Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2017 02:53 PM
            2017 NC QCD Diversity Invite - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017            
                              Sanction #: NC17139                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA             2:35.77    2:37.68  
  2 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC              2:48.19    2:52.78  
  3 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT    3:07.40  
                  41.34     1:28.01 (46.67)     2:25.35 (57.34)     3:07.40 (42.05)
  4 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA             3:02.00    3:07.86  
  5 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:11.15  
                  42.54     1:30.92 (48.38)     2:25.41 (54.49)     3:11.15 (45.74)
  6 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC              3:15.27    3:11.26  
  7 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC               3:22.64    3:13.56  
  8 Kreth, Rachel             10 TEAM-NC              3:23.10    3:19.01  
  9 Overturf, Addison         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:20.77  
                  46.83     1:37.39 (50.56)     2:36.68 (59.29)     3:20.77 (44.09)
 10 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC              4:00.08    3:23.92  
                  46.93     1:39.15 (52.22)     2:39.06 (59.91)     3:23.92 (44.86)
 11 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC               3:20.81    3:25.63  
 12 Cunningham, Addison        9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:27.60  
                  49.38     1:35.67 (46.29)   2:36.75 (1:01.08)     3:27.60 (50.85)
 13 Moody, Sara               10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:34.41  
                  52.42     1:44.66 (52.24)   2:45.85 (1:01.19)     3:34.41 (48.56)
 14 Luedke, Tatum              8 TEAM-NC              3:42.52    3:42.29  
                  58.84     1:50.02 (51.18)   3:42.29 (1:52.27)                    
 15 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA                  NT    3:55.88  
                  49.44                                                 3:04.60 ( )
        3:55.88 (51.28)                                                            
 -- Ferreira, Bella           10 TEAM-NC              3:31.63         DQ  
                                2:45.81 ( )          DQ (43.57)                    
 -- Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                  52.49   1:53.12 (1:00.63)   2:55.58 (1:02.46)          DQ (47.52)
 -- Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                  59.24   2:01.08 (1:01.84)        DQ (2:09.67)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              2:49.81    2:48.77  
                  35.59     1:22.39 (46.80)     2:10.02 (47.63)     2:48.77 (38.75)
  2 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              2:51.06    2:51.37  
                  39.53     1:21.79 (42.26)     2:13.05 (51.26)     2:51.37 (38.32)
  3 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN SC-SC                  NT    2:58.72  
                  40.51     1:26.79 (46.28)     2:19.57 (52.78)     2:58.72 (39.15)
  4 Green, Miles              10 QCD-NC               3:12.88    2:59.35  
                  33.80     1:19.48 (45.68)     2:19.16 (59.68)     2:59.35 (40.19)
  5 Harris, Hudson             9 TEAM-NC              3:02.63    3:01.67  
                  39.34     1:23.80 (44.46)     2:20.77 (56.97)     3:01.67 (40.90)
  6 Lee, Truman                9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:04.22  
                  42.72     1:28.95 (46.23)     2:22.52 (53.57)     3:04.22 (41.70)
  7 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:09.50  
                  44.74     1:33.92 (49.18)     2:26.68 (52.76)     3:09.50 (42.82)
  8 Neill, Chandler           10 TEAM-NC              3:11.15    3:09.78  
                  42.89     1:30.22 (47.33)     2:29.14 (58.92)     3:09.78 (40.64)
  9 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA             3:13.04    3:10.25  
                  39.24     1:24.04 (44.80)   2:28.39 (1:04.35)     3:10.25 (41.86)
 10 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA             3:22.61    3:18.27  
                  44.13     1:34.37 (50.24)     2:33.02 (58.65)     3:18.27 (45.25)
 11 Proffitt, Will            10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:22.62  
                  42.72     1:35.08 (52.36)     2:34.02 (58.94)     3:22.62 (48.60)
 12 Chopra, Viraj              9 UN Msa-NC                 NT    3:35.54  
                  52.10     1:45.90 (53.80)     2:45.73 (59.83)     3:35.54 (49.81)
 13 Sulton, Joshua             7 UN SC-SC                  NT    3:43.10  
                  50.18     1:47.80 (57.62)   2:53.21 (1:05.41)     3:43.10 (49.89)
 14 Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA                  NT    4:09.03  
                  58.54   2:07.05 (1:08.51)   3:15.01 (1:07.96)     4:09.03 (54.02)
 -- Edinger, Henry            10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.51     1:34.01 (51.50)   2:35.96 (1:01.95)          DQ (43.19)
 -- Strupe, Freddy             8 UN Team-NC                NT         DQ  
                  48.93     1:44.93 (56.00)   2:46.92 (1:01.99)          DQ (49.46)
 -- Goins, Grant               9 TEAM-NC              3:15.79         DQ  
                  45.56     1:36.00 (50.44)   2:36.25 (1:00.25)          DQ (45.17)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC              1:06.80    1:04.18  
                  31.29     1:04.18 (32.89)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA             1:10.24    1:05.83  
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC               1:13.16    1:08.65  
                  33.03     1:08.65 (35.62)                                        
  4 Herrforth, Rebecca        12 TEAM-NC              1:11.30    1:09.08  
                  33.12     1:09.08 (35.96)                                        
  5 Gonsalves, Ashleigh       12 MSA-NC               1:14.01    1:10.92  
                  34.48     1:10.92 (36.44)                                        
  6 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC              1:08.24    1:12.15  
                  34.59     1:12.15 (37.56)                                        
  7 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC               1:14.40    1:12.19  
                  35.56     1:12.19 (36.63)                                        
  8 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC              1:12.30    1:12.32  
                  34.63     1:12.32 (37.69)                                        
  9 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC               1:12.59    1:12.58  
                  35.07     1:12.58 (37.51)                                        
 10 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC              1:16.23    1:12.69  
                  35.36     1:12.69 (37.33)                                        
 11 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC               1:14.56    1:12.89  
                  35.48     1:12.89 (37.41)                                        
 12 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:13.08  
                  35.93     1:13.08 (37.15)                                        
 13 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC               1:12.44    1:13.17  
                  35.87     1:13.17 (37.30)                                        
 14 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC              1:21.56    1:13.77  
                  35.67     1:13.77 (38.10)                                        
 15 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA               1:18.15    1:13.94  
                  36.55     1:13.94 (37.39)                                        
 16 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:14.03  
                  36.09     1:14.03 (37.94)                                        
 17 Kreth, Mallory            12 TEAM-NC              1:11.00    1:14.09  
                  36.13     1:14.09 (37.96)                                        
 18 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC               1:18.54    1:14.53  
                  36.93     1:14.53 (37.60)                                        
 19 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC               1:17.29    1:15.14  
                  37.15     1:15.14 (37.99)                                        
 20 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC               1:17.62    1:15.50  
                  36.75     1:15.50 (38.75)                                        
 21 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC              1:18.87    1:15.79  
                  37.02     1:15.79 (38.77)                                        
 22 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC              1:22.64    1:16.09  
                  37.56     1:16.09 (38.53)                                        
 23 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC           1:24.05    1:16.82  
                  37.30     1:16.82 (39.52)                                        
 24 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC               1:21.80    1:18.67  
                  39.18     1:18.67 (39.49)                                        
 25 Howard, Jule              12 TEAM-NC              1:18.08    1:18.69  
                  38.03     1:18.69 (40.66)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               1:18.95    1:19.16  
                  38.58     1:19.16 (40.58)                                        
 27 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC              1:23.24    1:19.33  
                  37.21     1:19.33 (42.12)                                        
 28 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC               1:21.65    1:19.52  
                  38.37     1:19.52 (41.15)                                        
 29 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC               1:24.95    1:20.38  
                  39.69     1:20.38 (40.69)                                        
 30 Brewster, Kylie           12 MSA-NC               1:27.50    1:20.46  
                  39.03     1:20.46 (41.43)                                        
 31 Tunnell, Emma             12 SAIL-NC              1:28.82    1:20.59  
                  39.88     1:20.59 (40.71)                                        
 32 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC               1:22.78    1:20.61  
                  39.26     1:20.61 (41.35)                                        
 33 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC              1:24.51    1:20.64  
                  38.99     1:20.64 (41.65)                                        
 34 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC              1:22.42    1:21.11  
                  39.02     1:21.11 (42.09)                                        
 35 Long, Grace               12 SAIL-NC              1:22.45    1:21.53  
                  39.56     1:21.53 (41.97)                                        
 36 Gasser, Emma              12 MSA-NC               1:26.44    1:21.84  
                  40.09     1:21.84 (41.75)                                        
 37 Malarney, Kaitlynn        11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.89  
                  39.35     1:21.89 (42.54)                                        
 38 Carlton, Kendall          12 SAIL-NC              1:28.62    1:22.23  
                  39.67     1:22.23 (42.56)                                        
 39 Bambauer, Sophie Anne     12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:22.28  
                  37.62     1:22.28 (44.66)                                        
 40 Heidkamp, Lilly           11 MSA-NC               1:33.10    1:23.03  
                  40.71     1:23.03 (42.32)                                        
 41 Keasler, Laurel           12 SAIL-NC              1:33.31    1:23.07  
                  40.63     1:23.07 (42.44)                                        
 42 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC              1:23.62    1:23.08  
 43 Richards, Brady           12 TEAM-NC              1:26.37    1:23.46  
 44 Lashley, Madison          12 SAIL-NC              1:25.30    1:23.50  
                  39.73     1:23.50 (43.77)                                        
 45 Presson, Sadie            11 TEAM-NC              1:22.56    1:23.57  
                  40.64     1:23.57 (42.93)                                        
 46 Donald, Morgan            12 SAIL-NC              1:34.30    1:23.72  
                  40.55     1:23.72 (43.17)                                        
 47 Rowan, Averi              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.27  
                  39.49     1:24.27 (44.78)                                        
 48 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC               1:40.01    1:24.38  
 49 Horton, Presley           12 SAIL-NC              1:26.22    1:24.40  
                  40.69     1:24.40 (43.71)                                        
 50 Drummond, Lena            12 TEAM-NC              1:31.72    1:24.53  
                  40.27     1:24.53 (44.26)                                        
 51 McCarter, Briggs          12 TEAM-NC              1:29.28    1:24.63  
                  40.90     1:24.63 (43.73)                                        
 52 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC              1:27.90    1:24.64  
                  40.56     1:24.64 (44.08)                                        
 52 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC              1:31.37    1:24.64  
                  41.36     1:24.64 (43.28)                                        
 54 Currier, Renie            12 TEAM-NC              1:38.00    1:24.92  
                  41.63     1:24.92 (43.29)                                        
 55 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC              1:47.22    1:25.10  
                  41.15     1:25.10 (43.95)                                        
 56 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC               1:28.82    1:25.13  
                  41.28     1:25.13 (43.85)                                        
 57 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC               1:38.24    1:25.41  
                  40.76     1:25.41 (44.65)                                        
 58 Drummond, Kenzie          11 TEAM-NC              1:29.51    1:26.18  
                  42.26     1:26.18 (43.92)                                        
 59 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC               1:32.02    1:26.36  
                  41.00     1:26.36 (45.36)                                        
 60 Moore, Maggie             12 MSA-NC               1:34.25    1:26.96  
                  40.90     1:26.96 (46.06)                                        
 61 Helper, Tyra              11 Greenview USA-SC     1:35.87    1:27.50  
                  42.97     1:27.50 (44.53)                                        
 62 Hiner, Maddie             11 UN Team-NC           1:34.66    1:28.78  
 63 Matvey, Maggie            11 TEAM-NC              1:31.80    1:29.90  
 64 Wall, Olivia              12 MSA-NC               1:27.87    1:30.51  
 65 Romesburg, Olivia         12 MSA-NC               1:51.56    1:30.75  
                  42.73     1:30.75 (48.02)                                        
 66 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA             1:36.29    1:32.17  
                  44.47     1:32.17 (47.70)                                        
 67 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC               1:36.11    1:32.48  
                  46.66     1:32.48 (45.82)                                        
 68 Dixon, Parrish            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:32.78  
 69 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC              1:38.37    1:33.07  
 70 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC               1:42.06    1:33.09  
 71 Willis, Emma              11 SAIL-NC              1:54.89    1:34.26  
 72 Wilson, Maria             12 SAIL-NC              1:46.80    1:34.51  
                  47.10     1:34.51 (47.41)                                        
 73 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:42.08    1:35.41  
 74 Heintschel, Katherine     11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:39.89  
                  47.71     1:40.64 (52.93)         1:39.89 ( )                    
 75 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC              1:53.43    1:41.23  
                  47.20     1:41.23 (54.03)                                        
 76 Wilkins, Madi             11 TEAM-NC              1:44.71    1:41.48  
                  48.00     1:41.48 (53.48)                                        
 77 Bullard, Riley            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:43.70  
                  52.74     1:43.70 (50.96)                                        
 78 Rumenser, Ally            12 Greenview USA-SC          NT    1:43.95  
                  47.92     1:43.95 (56.03)                                        
 79 Gause, Kirsten            11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:43.99  
                  47.82     1:43.99 (56.17)                                        
 80 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA             1:57.27    1:45.71  
                  49.98     1:45.71 (55.73)                                        
 81 Hussey, Georgia           12 SAIL-NC              1:41.43    1:46.24  
 82 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC               2:05.25    1:50.85  
 83 Terry, Gillian            12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.63  
                  40.81   1:58.63 (1:17.82)                                        
 84 Wright, Danielle          11 Greenview USA-SC     2:16.20    1:58.93  
                  57.55   1:58.93 (1:01.38)                                        
 85 Griffin, Scicelia         12 QCD-NC                    NT    2:00.12  
 86 Porretta, Victoria        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:15.53  
                1:04.42   2:15.53 (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC              1:15.26         DQ  
                  34.68          DQ (37.52)                                        
 -- Andrews, Sofia            11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davidson, Mary Claire     11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moffitt, Mary Grace       11 SAIL-NC              1:40.96         DQ  
                  46.65          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC              1:37.58         DQ  
                  41.03          DQ (43.99)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sypolt, Owen              12 SAIL-NC              1:15.23    1:07.71  
                  32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)                                        
  2 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC               1:16.71    1:08.24  
                  33.32     1:08.24 (34.92)                                        
  3 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC              1:11.96    1:11.13  
                  34.89     1:11.13 (36.24)                                        
  4 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC              1:10.50    1:11.98  
                  34.50     1:11.98 (37.48)                                        
  5 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              1:16.40    1:12.67  
                  35.02     1:12.67 (37.65)                                        
  6 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN SC-SC             1:16.80    1:13.62  
                  35.22     1:13.62 (38.40)                                        
  7 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC              1:10.43    1:13.66  
                  35.81     1:13.66 (37.85)                                        
  8 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC              1:22.59    1:14.80  
                  35.47     1:14.80 (39.33)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC               1:21.21    1:15.91  
                  37.26     1:15.91 (38.65)                                        
 10 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC              1:15.72    1:15.98  
                  36.80     1:15.98 (39.18)                                        
 11 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC              1:20.14    1:16.28  
                  36.38     1:16.28 (39.90)                                        
 12 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC               1:18.91    1:17.38  
                  37.53     1:17.38 (39.85)                                        
 13 Haller, Michael           12 MSA-NC               1:28.80    1:19.48  
                  38.40     1:19.48 (41.08)                                        
 14 Stallings, Hayden         12 MSA-NC               1:26.39    1:19.62  
                  38.90     1:19.62 (40.72)                                        
 15 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:19.76  
                  37.48     1:19.76 (42.28)                                        
 16 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC              1:20.90    1:19.80  
                  39.55     1:19.80 (40.25)                                        
 17 Gibbs, Mason              12 SAIL-NC              1:26.55    1:21.71  
                  39.71     1:21.71 (42.00)                                        
 18 McCartan, Brodie          11 SAIL-NC              1:19.24    1:22.29  
                  40.27     1:22.29 (42.02)                                        
 19 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC              1:35.31    1:23.62  
                  40.17     1:23.62 (43.45)                                        
 20 Cureton, Christian        12 SAIL-NC              1:28.36    1:23.63  
                  40.48     1:23.63 (43.15)                                        
 21 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC              1:27.98    1:24.23  
                  40.56     1:24.23 (43.67)                                        
 22 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC              1:36.37    1:27.02  
                  42.12     1:27.02 (44.90)                                        
 23 Spry, Cohen               12 TEAM-NC              1:28.73    1:27.44  
 24 Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC               1:31.71    1:27.86  
 25 Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC               1:45.31    1:29.38  
                  43.37     1:29.38 (46.01)                                        
 26 Connaughton, Tyler        12 TEAM-NC              1:38.46    1:29.65  
                  44.04     1:29.65 (45.61)                                        
 27 Yurko Jr., Danny          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:29.78  
                  44.79     1:29.78 (44.99)                                        
 28 Krisko, Sawyer            11 TEAM-NC              1:31.08    1:31.57  
                  43.13     1:31.57 (48.44)                                        
 29 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:32.08  
                  44.02     1:32.08 (48.06)                                        
 30 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA             1:44.57    1:32.84  
                  42.83     1:32.84 (50.01)                                        
 31 Kete, Nash                11 TEAM-NC              1:37.05    1:33.08  
 32 Park, John                11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.30  
                  45.02     1:34.30 (49.28)                                        
 33 Smith, Landon             11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.46  
                  44.14     1:34.46 (50.32)                                        
 34 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA             1:29.43    1:34.56  
                  44.20     1:34.56 (50.36)                                        
 35 Ricks, Charles            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:37.42  
                  46.64     1:37.42 (50.78)                                        
 36 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.55  
                  47.57     1:38.55 (50.98)                                        
 37 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    11 MSA-NC               1:37.56    1:38.69  
                  47.33     1:38.69 (51.36)                                        
 38 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC              1:36.45    1:40.03  
                  47.80     1:40.03 (52.23)                                        
 39 Connaughton, Preston      11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:41.76  
                  46.76     1:41.76 (55.00)                                        
 40 Wise, Jacob               12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:43.62  
                  50.76     1:43.62 (52.86)                                        
 -- Esarove, ben              12 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:53.14          DQ (29.00)                                        
 -- Randall, Niles            12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Montano, Alex             12 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.83          DQ (53.18)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA               34.25      34.57  
  2 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC                35.57      36.93  
  3 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT      36.98  
  4 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC                 42.62      38.33  
  5 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA               36.96      38.36  
  6 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC                41.21      38.57  
  7 Kramb, Claire             10 TEAM-NC                   NT      39.58  
  8 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC                43.97      39.78  
  9 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC                 40.85      40.05  
 10 Simpson, Ava               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.20  
 11 Reisig, Morgan            10 SAIL-NC                45.24      41.46  
 12 Moody, Sara               10 SAIL-NC                41.46      41.82  
 13 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC                 43.87      41.83  
 14 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC                43.18      41.91  
 15 Todd, Kelly               10 MSA-NC                    NT      42.01  
 16 Kreth, Rachel             10 TEAM-NC                40.32      42.09  
 17 Gravender, Katie           9 MSA-NC                 45.51      42.23  
 18 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC              1:02.60      42.41  
 19 Kaduson, Margo            10 MSA-NC                 43.08      42.46  
 20 Overturf, Addison         10 SAIL-NC                41.67      42.51  
 21 Carpenter, Ellory          9 MSA-NC                 47.42      43.00  
 21 Hubbard, Hailey           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.00  
 21 Baker, Abby               10 SAIL-NC                45.68      43.00  
 24 Long, Millie              10 SAIL-NC                46.19      43.69  
 25 Topham, Kate              10 MSA-NC                    NT      43.70  
 26 Heyward, Isabella         10 MSA-NC                 45.60      43.83  
 27 Cunningham, Addison        9 MSA-NC                 44.99      43.93  
 28 Bolyard, Jillian          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.96  
 29 Delea, Katy                9 TEAM-NC                44.25      44.90  
 30 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC                49.70      45.07  
 31 Luedke, Tatum              8 TEAM-NC                43.70      45.55  
 32 Moliver, Chloe             9 SAIL-NC                48.59      46.31  
 33 Garberina, Emily          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.37  
 33 Holas, Jessica            10 Greenview USA-SC       53.71      46.37  
 35 Sorrow, Caylie            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.77  
 36 Farley, Samie             10 TEAM-NC                49.79      46.88  
 37 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC                52.24      46.92  
 38 Wolfe, Leah                9 MSA-NC                    NT      46.94  
 39 Galasso, Evelyn           10 MSA-NC                    NT      47.79  
 40 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.09  
 41 Brownlee, Bre             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.30  
 42 Pridmore, Stella           9 SAIL-NC                56.63      49.39  
 43 Biber, Ella                9 MSA-NC                    NT      49.58  
 44 Bailey, McKenzie          10 SAIL-NC                56.95      49.63  
 45 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC                55.33      49.84  
 46 Stafford, Elliott          7 MSA-NC                    NT      50.06  
 47 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC              1:22.63      50.30  
 48 Farmer, Elizabeth         10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.70  
 49 Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA               51.64      50.83  
 50 Sutsko, Kinsey            10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.94  
 51 Holtzapple-Blanton, Kend  10 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.76  
 52 Tunnell, Meredith          9 SAIL-NC                58.56      51.96  
 53 Hanks, Eliza               9 TEAM-NC                59.49      52.34  
 54 Patrick, Jordan            7 MSA-NC               1:01.12      52.85  
 55 Wolding, Atherton          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.98  
 56 Scisciani, Gigi           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      53.07  
 57 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA               52.89      53.35  
 58 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC                56.85      53.59  
 59 Davis, Lili                6 QCD-NC                 56.12      53.62  
 60 Beaver, Charlotte          9 TEAM-NC                54.85      53.89  
 61 Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA               55.26      54.32  
 62 Malarney, Madison          9 TEAM-NC                58.42      54.61  
 63 Crigler, Walker            8 TEAM-NC                   NT      54.97  
 64 Kempka, EmmaRose          10 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.01  
 65 Sorrow, Olivia             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      55.29  
 66 Bolyard, Ashlyn            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      55.47  
 67 Brashear, Easton          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.07  
 68 Brazzell, Sophia           9 TEAM-NC                57.20      56.19  
 69 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC                 55.46      56.46  
 70 Brown, Brooklyn           10 QCD-NC                 58.23      56.49  
 71 Shah, Diya                 9 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.82  
 72 Augustyn, Carly            8 SAIL-NC                58.80      57.05  
 73 Woolwine, Sally            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.39  
 74 Proffitt, Kate             7 TEAM-NC                57.77      57.85  
 75 Yang, Bailey               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.32  
 76 Overturf, Sydney           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.48  
 77 Sieni, Isabel              7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:03.13  
 78 Lee, Matilda               6 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:04.87  
 79 Volz, Jamie                7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.57  
 80 Willis, Holly              9 SAIL-NC              1:14.62    1:08.53  
 -- Wiseman, Katelyn          10 SAIL-NC                52.44         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Brooke          10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Caskey, Amelia             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brinson, Laney            10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              10 QCD-NC                 36.01      33.76  
  2 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA               33.18      33.98  
  3 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                35.37      36.07  
  4 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC                 40.34      36.36  
  5 Lee, Truman                9 SAIL-NC                39.91      38.01  
  6 Edinger, Henry            10 TEAM-NC                39.37      38.56  
  7 Harris, Hudson             9 TEAM-NC                39.55      39.63  
  8 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                44.46      40.22  
  9 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC                 42.04      40.57  
 10 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA               41.08      40.58  
 11 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC                42.85      41.13  
 12 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC                 42.89      41.20  
 13 Woolwine, Nate            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.34  
 14 Proffitt, Will            10 TEAM-NC                41.42      41.45  
 15 Seymour, Matthew          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.53  
 16 Schuster, Brennan         10 MSA-NC                 41.62      42.25  
 17 Pridmore, Owen            10 SAIL-NC                48.38      43.76  
 18 White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC                50.89      43.91  
 19 Chopra, Vijay              8 UN Msa-NC              49.62      44.59  
 20 Stafford, Charlie          8 MSA-NC                    NT      45.37  
 21 Bundy, Jack                9 MSA-NC               1:02.10      45.99  
 22 Way, Thomas               10 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.67  
 23 Sammons III, David         8 MSA-NC                    NT      46.73  
 24 Chopra, Viraj              9 UN Msa-NC              52.06      47.07  
 25 Rommich, Adam             10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.50  
 26 Gelpke, Devan              9 MSA-NC                    NT      49.53  
 27 Ranier, Pressley           9 SAIL-NC                58.52      49.81  
 28 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC                 55.12      49.97  
 29 White, Gavin              10 SAIL-NC              1:00.00      50.71  
 30 Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA               49.23      51.14  
 31 Bao-Dai, Max               8 MSA-NC                    NT      51.36  
 32 Moffitt, Levi              8 SAIL-NC                58.82      51.43  
 33 Sloan, Levi                8 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.55  
 34 Becker, Scott             10 SAIL-NC                54.49      51.78  
 35 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC                58.59      52.15  
 36 Sulton, Joshua             7 UN SC-SC               48.52      52.33  
 37 Mezheritsky, Dane          8 TEAM-NC                   NT      52.49  
 38 Cassidy, Peter             9 MSA-NC                    NT      52.54  
 39 Murfitt, Gavin             9 SAIL-NC                48.24      53.03  
 40 Araujo, Ian               10 MSA-NC                    NT      54.82  
 41 Ellerby III, Daryl         8 Greenview USA-SC     1:03.91      59.24  
 42 Gugliotti, Joey            7 SAIL-NC              1:12.16    1:02.47  
 43 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.18  
 44 Rumenser, Liam             8 Greenview USA-SC          NT    1:08.66  
 45 Shah, Rehan                7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:09.40  
 46 Patterson, Jayson         10 SAIL-NC              1:34.49    1:12.85  
 47 Strupe, Bayer              5 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:14.29  
 -- Karvonen, Matthew          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Edinger, Hayden           10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carlton, Nathan            7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Porretta, Matteo           8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC                32.97      34.71  
  2 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA               36.95      36.34  
  3 Wilson, Grace             12 SAIL-NC                39.10      36.59  
  4 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC                35.48      36.69  
  5 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC                36.83      36.70  
  6 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC                39.19      38.31  
  7 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC                 39.60      38.48  
  8 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC                 40.01      38.62  
  9 Bambauer, Sophie Anne     12 TEAM-NC                37.84      38.67  
  9 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC                39.26      38.67  
 11 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC                 43.82      39.39  
 12 Dontino, Kristina         12 SAIL-NC                41.06      39.60  
 13 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC                39.97      39.72  
 14 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 40.84      40.13  
 15 Kreth, Mallory            12 TEAM-NC                38.42      40.19  
 16 Keasler, Laurel           12 SAIL-NC                38.69      40.25  
 16 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC                37.40      40.25  
 18 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC                 41.04      40.33  
 19 Moore, Maggie             12 MSA-NC                 40.44      40.40  
 20 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC                    NT      40.56  
 21 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC                 40.78      40.57  
 22 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC             43.39      40.65  
 23 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA                 40.92      40.84  
 24 Thompson, Jackson         12 TEAM-NC                40.08      41.12  
 25 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC                 41.83      41.13  
 26 Horton, Presley           12 SAIL-NC                42.16      41.24  
 27 Long, Ariyana             12 Greenview USA-SC       42.41      41.32  
 28 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT      41.38  
 29 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC                 42.28      41.55  
 30 Lee, Mia                  12 SAIL-NC                44.99      41.57  
 30 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC                 43.62      41.57  
 32 Rowan, Averi              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.91  
 33 Presson, Sadie            11 TEAM-NC                41.39      42.27  
 34 Lashley, Madison          12 SAIL-NC                41.39      42.32  
 35 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC                42.92      42.50  
 36 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC                 43.02      42.52  
 37 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC                46.50      42.57  
 38 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC                45.67      42.59  
 39 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC                44.55      42.67  
 40 Harding, Lauren           12 TEAM-NC                44.60      42.72  
 41 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC                 45.27      43.09  
 42 Brewster, Kylie           12 MSA-NC                 45.82      43.23  
 43 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC                44.38      43.48  
 44 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC                46.12      43.63  
 45 Currier, Renie            12 TEAM-NC                45.57      44.06  
 46 Hochstrasser, Hannah      11 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.27  
 47 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 45.28      44.50  
 48 Carlton, Kendall          12 SAIL-NC                47.07      44.58  
 49 Helper, Tyra              11 Greenview USA-SC       43.51      44.68  
 50 Gasser, Emma              12 MSA-NC                 47.33      44.78  
 51 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC                 45.39      45.00  
 52 McCarter, Briggs          12 TEAM-NC                46.32      45.04  
 53 Drummond, Lena            12 TEAM-NC                47.45      45.45  
 54 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA               47.37      45.92  
 55 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC                49.33      45.99  
 56 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC                 47.10      46.35  
 57 Donald, Morgan            12 SAIL-NC                46.61      46.87  
 58 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC                54.03      47.36  
 59 Rumenser, Ally            12 Greenview USA-SC          NT      47.39  
 60 Moffitt, Mary Grace       11 SAIL-NC                47.00      47.53  
 61 Heidkamp, Lilly           11 MSA-NC                 50.42      47.59  
 62 Wall, Olivia              12 MSA-NC                 51.71      48.03  
 63 Romesburg, Olivia         12 MSA-NC                 52.55      48.16  
 64 Tunnell, Emma             12 SAIL-NC                51.99      48.28  
 65 Malarney, Kaitlynn        11 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.41  
 66 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC                 52.88      48.60  
 67 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC                 51.75      48.71  
 68 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC                 48.27      48.82  
 69 Dixon, Parrish            12 TEAM-NC                   NT      48.91  
 70 Hiner, Maddie             11 UN Team-NC             50.91      48.99  
 71 Davidson, Mary Claire     11 TEAM-NC                50.65      49.36  
 72 Drummond, Kenzie          11 TEAM-NC                49.39      49.69  
 73 Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC                55.47      49.81  
 74 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC                54.49      50.19  
 75 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA               48.59      50.50  
 76 Wilson, Maria             12 SAIL-NC                52.98      50.79  
 77 Gause, Kirsten            11 QCD-NC                 58.62      51.37  
 78 Andrews, Sofia            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.99  
 79 Ferencak, Holly           11 TEAM-NC                58.71      52.78  
 80 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC                 53.05      53.77  
 81 Hussey, Georgia           12 SAIL-NC                54.50      55.02  
 82 Wilkins, Madi             11 TEAM-NC                55.30      55.68  
 83 Bullard, Riley            12 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.97  
 84 Heintschel, Katherine     11 TEAM-NC                59.05      58.25  
 85 Porretta, Victoria        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:12.30  
 -- McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC                 56.28         DQ  
 -- Griffin, Scicelia         12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wright, Danielle          11 Greenview USA-SC          NT         DQ  
 -- Terry, Gillian            12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Isabella           12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC                36.78      35.19  
  2 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC                 35.36      35.39  
  3 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC                 39.37      35.79  
  4 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC                37.11      36.81  
  5 Stallings, Hayden         12 MSA-NC                 40.00      37.57  
  6 Fagan, Milo               11 SAIL-NC                43.59      37.82  
  7 Sypolt, Owen              12 SAIL-NC                43.01      38.59  
  8 Cureton, Christian        12 SAIL-NC                43.87      39.05  
  9 Haller, Michael           12 MSA-NC                 43.08      39.12  
 10 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN SC-SC               39.21      39.91  
 11 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC                38.11      40.28  
 12 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC                 44.02      40.37  
 13 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA               40.83      41.15  
 14 Gibbs, Mason              12 SAIL-NC                45.73      41.90  
 15 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC                44.41      41.96  
 16 McCartan, Brodie          11 SAIL-NC                41.63      42.78  
 17 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC                45.77      43.21  
 18 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA               40.05      43.99  
 19 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC                52.92      44.09  
 20 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC                44.59      44.75  
 21 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC                43.67      44.77  
 22 Fletcher, Alden           11 TEAM-NC                46.98      45.41  
 23 Esarove, ben              12 TEAM-NC                43.74      45.45  
 24 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC                46.89      46.90  
 25 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    11 MSA-NC                 49.65      47.03  
 26 Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC                 52.34      47.38  
 27 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC                46.69      47.53  
 28 Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC                 54.00      47.85  
 29 Caskey, Fred              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.03  
 30 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                    NT      48.38  
 31 Smith, Landon             11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.31  
 32 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC                47.47      49.92  
 33 Connaughton, Tyler        12 TEAM-NC                48.07      50.05  
 34 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.36  
 35 Yang, Ty                  11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.12  
 36 Merritt, Ben              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.19  
 37 Wise, Jacob               12 TEAM-NC                51.18      51.63  
 38 Connaughton, Preston      11 TEAM-NC                   NT      52.28  
 39 Park, John                11 SAIL-NC              1:11.07      53.76  
 40 Kete, Nash                11 TEAM-NC                55.29      53.84  
 41 Ricks, Charles            12 TEAM-NC                58.01      57.02  
 -- Randall, Niles            12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Montano, Alex             12 TEAM-NC                43.13         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC                 43.45      36.40  
  2 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT      36.42  
  3 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC                50.27      37.87  
  4 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC                40.83      38.09  
  5 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC                40.90      38.80  
  6 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC                48.63      39.22  
  7 Reisig, Morgan            10 SAIL-NC                47.55      41.76  
  8 Baker, Abby               10 SAIL-NC                50.64      41.87  
  9 Ferreira, Bella           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.15  
 10 Ormon, Piper              10 UN Msa-NC              48.07      42.38  
 11 Kaduson, Margo            10 MSA-NC                 43.35      42.68  
 12 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA               47.73      42.74  
 13 Kramb, Claire             10 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.65  
 14 Hubbard, Hailey           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.68  
 15 Simpson, Ava               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.21  
 16 Sorrow, Caylie            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.84  
 17 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC                58.93      45.95  
 18 Farley, Samie             10 TEAM-NC                49.16      46.01  
 19 Delea, Katy                9 TEAM-NC                43.09      46.71  
 20 Long, Millie              10 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.34  
 21 Rojas, Anne                9 TEAM-NC                50.11      47.49  
 22 Brinson, Laney            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.58  
 23 Carpenter, Ellory          9 MSA-NC                 53.10      47.68  
 24 Heyward, Isabella         10 MSA-NC                 56.77      47.84  
 25 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC                49.82      47.95  
 26 Gravender, Katie           9 MSA-NC                 43.93      48.42  
 27 Holas, Jessica            10 Greenview USA-SC          NT      48.75  
 28 Drummond, Mary             8 TEAM-NC                   NT      49.44  
 29 Topham, Kate              10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.20  
 30 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC              1:02.80      51.08  
 31 Moliver, Chloe             9 SAIL-NC                55.36      51.87  
 32 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA               52.02      52.71  
 33 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT      53.63  
 34 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC              1:02.31      55.18  
 35 Wolfe, Leah                9 MSA-NC                    NT      55.76  
 36 Hanks, Eliza               9 TEAM-NC                   NT      57.08  
 37 Biber, Ella                9 MSA-NC                    NT      57.25  
 38 Pridmore, Stella           9 SAIL-NC              1:01.83      57.51  
 39 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC                58.57      58.89  
 40 Tunnell, Meredith          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.93  
 41 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC                 59.44      59.32  
 42 Luedke, Tatum              8 TEAM-NC                55.84    1:02.68  
 43 Stafford, Elliott          7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.09  
 44 Brazzell, Sophia           9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:05.22  
 45 Malarney, Madison          9 TEAM-NC              1:04.69    1:07.23  
 46 Galasso, Evelyn           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.30  
 47 Patrick, Jordan            7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.28  
 48 Beaver, Charlotte          9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:17.85  
 -- Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA               59.30         DQ  
 -- Shah, Diya                 9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moody, Sara               10 SAIL-NC                49.40         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              10 QCD-NC                 30.76      31.29  
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                32.95      33.05  
  3 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA               35.11      34.66  
  4 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN SC-SC               36.64      35.41  
  5 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                40.97      38.30  
  6 Neill, Chandler           10 TEAM-NC                41.12      38.51  
  7 Goins, Grant               9 TEAM-NC                40.87      39.45  
  8 Berry, Grant              10 SAIL-NC                44.93      39.92  
  9 Proffitt, Will            10 TEAM-NC                38.31      40.32  
 10 Lee, Truman                9 SAIL-NC                42.13      40.81  
 11 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA               41.24      41.74  
 12 Woolwine, Nate            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.18  
 13 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC                 45.75      42.73  
 14 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC                 41.99      43.20  
 15 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC                 44.10      44.23  
 16 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                49.98      44.88  
 17 Strupe, Freddy             8 UN Team-NC             45.60      45.36  
 18 Sulton, Joshua             7 UN SC-SC               52.95      45.49  
 19 Schuster, Brennan         10 MSA-NC                 46.70      45.59  
 20 White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC                55.06      47.35  
 21 Bundy, Jack                9 MSA-NC                    NT      48.65  
 22 Seymour, Matthew          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.51  
 23 Chopra, Viraj              9 UN Msa-NC            1:07.75      50.07  
 24 Chopra, Vijay              8 UN Msa-NC            1:10.58      51.38  
 25 Sammons III, David         8 MSA-NC                    NT      52.25  
 26 Porretta, Matteo           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.29  
 27 Edinger, Hayden           10 TEAM-NC                   NT      52.34  
 28 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC                59.75      53.62  
 29 Cassidy, Peter             9 MSA-NC                    NT      54.35  
 30 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC                 59.11      55.93  
 31 Stafford, Charlie          8 MSA-NC                    NT      56.43  
 32 Murfitt, Gavin             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.54  
 33 Moffitt, Levi              8 SAIL-NC              1:16.10    1:02.94  
 34 Gugliotti, Joey            7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:03.06  
 35 Mezheritsky, Dane          8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:07.31  
 36 Bao-Dai, Max               8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.32  
 37 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.97  
 -- Shah, Rehan                7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rommich, Adam             10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA               49.42         DQ  
 -- Pridmore, Owen            10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gelpke, Devan              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ellerby III, Daryl         8 Greenview USA-SC          NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC                25.94      25.74  
  2 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA               26.82      26.38  
  3 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC                27.98      27.88  
  4 Long, Ariyana             12 Greenview USA-SC       27.69      28.01  
  5 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC                 28.63      28.17  
  6 Wilson, Grace             12 SAIL-NC                29.71      28.36  
  7 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA                 28.30      28.44  
  8 Gonsalves, Ashleigh       12 MSA-NC                 29.14      28.48  
  9 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC                 28.08      28.70  
 10 Herrforth, Rebecca        12 TEAM-NC                28.68      28.77  
 11 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC                 29.13      28.81  
 12 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC                28.74      28.88  
 13 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC                 29.94      29.03  
 14 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC                 30.12      29.24  
 15 Harding, Lauren           12 TEAM-NC                30.05      29.41  
 16 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC                28.48      29.46  
 17 Donald, Morgan            12 SAIL-NC                31.60      29.63  
 18 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC                30.13      29.68  
 19 Howard, Jule              12 TEAM-NC                30.11      29.71  
 20 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC                 30.04      29.89  
 21 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC                 31.43      29.97  
 22 Dontino, Kristina         12 SAIL-NC                34.15      30.11  
 23 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC                31.32      30.32  
 24 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC             29.63      30.33  
 25 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC                 32.73      30.52  
 26 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC                29.85      30.63  
 27 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC                 29.97      30.70  
 28 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC                 30.99      30.87  
 29 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT      30.98  
 30 Long, Grace               12 SAIL-NC                32.13      30.99  
 31 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 30.88      31.03  
 32 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC                30.52      31.09  
 33 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC                 31.89      31.17  
 34 Rowan, Averi              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      31.23  
 35 Lashley, Madison          12 SAIL-NC                31.20      31.29  
 36 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC                 32.60      31.34  
 37 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC                30.62      31.43  
 38 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC                    NT      31.47  
 39 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 31.19      31.50  
 40 Gasser, Emma              12 MSA-NC                 34.10      31.60  
 41 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC                30.88      31.90  
 42 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC                 31.21      32.07  
 43 Kreth, Mallory            12 TEAM-NC                29.69      32.10  
 44 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC                32.55      32.15  
 45 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC                33.10      32.23  
 46 Presson, Sadie            11 TEAM-NC                32.52      32.26  
 47 Keasler, Laurel           12 SAIL-NC                34.16      32.34  
 48 Moore, Maggie             12 MSA-NC                 31.37      32.41  
 49 Carlton, Kendall          12 SAIL-NC                32.13      32.51  
 50 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC                31.75      32.58  
 51 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC                 35.57      32.85  
 52 Brewster, Kylie           12 MSA-NC                 34.84      32.86  
 53 Heidkamp, Lilly           11 MSA-NC                 33.87      32.88  
 54 Richards, Brady           12 TEAM-NC                32.71      32.90  
 55 Tunnell, Emma             12 SAIL-NC                36.18      33.00  
 56 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC                 33.00      33.10  
 57 Romesburg, Olivia         12 MSA-NC                 40.22      33.19  
 57 Malarney, Kaitlynn        11 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.19  
 59 Currier, Renie            12 TEAM-NC                36.19      33.22  
 60 Hochstrasser, Hannah      11 TEAM-NC                33.34      33.55  
 61 Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC                36.89      33.60  
 62 Hiner, Maddie             11 UN Team-NC             35.73      33.79  
 63 Thompson, Jackson         12 TEAM-NC                34.04      33.85  
 64 Bambauer, Sophie Anne     12 TEAM-NC                31.94      33.91  
 65 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC                 33.48      33.99  
 66 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC                38.45      34.15  
 67 McCarter, Briggs          12 TEAM-NC                33.95      34.36  
 68 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC                33.40      34.38  
 69 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC                 35.38      34.46  
 70 Terry, Gillian            12 SAIL-NC                36.43      34.48  
 71 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC                 38.32      34.59  
 72 Drummond, Lena            12 TEAM-NC                34.80      34.78  
 73 Horton, Presley           12 SAIL-NC                35.62      34.82  
 74 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA               36.28      35.10  
 75 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA               38.75      35.23  
 76 Moffitt, Mary Grace       11 SAIL-NC                36.28      35.66  
 77 Drummond, Kenzie          11 TEAM-NC                36.27      35.80  
 78 Lee, Mia                  12 SAIL-NC                36.53      35.93  
 79 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC                34.02      36.09  
 80 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC                 36.49      36.49  
 81 Gause, Kirsten            11 QCD-NC                 40.46      36.65  
 82 Dixon, Parrish            12 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.69  
 83 Willis, Emma              11 SAIL-NC                39.64      36.86  
 84 Wall, Olivia              12 MSA-NC                 36.70      37.10  
 85 Wilson, Maria             12 SAIL-NC                38.58      37.86  
 86 Matvey, Maggie            11 TEAM-NC                39.22      38.14  
 87 Andrews, Sofia            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.16  
 88 Rumenser, Ally            12 Greenview USA-SC          NT      39.39  
 89 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC                44.57      39.43  
 90 Ferencak, Holly           11 TEAM-NC                41.20      39.84  
 91 Davidson, Mary Claire     11 TEAM-NC                38.91      39.94  
 92 Wilkins, Madi             11 TEAM-NC                38.18      40.34  
 93 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC                 40.52      41.00  
 94 Hussey, Georgia           12 SAIL-NC                43.22      41.14  
 95 Bullard, Riley            12 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.49  
 96 Wright, Danielle          11 Greenview USA-SC       45.55      43.35  
 97 Griffin, Scicelia         12 QCD-NC                 45.43      45.97  
 98 Davis, Isabella           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.23  
 99 Porretta, Victoria        11 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.31  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC                 25.09      25.71  
  2 Sypolt, Owen              12 SAIL-NC                28.22      27.01  
  3 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC                 29.42      27.11  
  4 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC                27.45      27.98  
  5 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC                29.54      28.23  
  6 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN SC-SC               28.24      28.53  
  7 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC                27.95      28.73  
  8 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC                29.86      29.22  
  9 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC                28.88      29.57  
 10 Cureton, Christian        12 SAIL-NC                32.18      29.83  
 11 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC                30.39      30.15  
 12 Haller, Michael           12 MSA-NC                 34.00      30.16  
 13 Fagan, Milo               11 SAIL-NC                31.32      30.22  
 14 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC                29.66      30.46  
 15 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC                30.48      30.55  
 16 Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC                 31.30      30.60  
 17 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC                30.69      30.74  
 18 Esarove, ben              12 TEAM-NC                30.59      30.91  
 19 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      30.92  
 20 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC                 29.83      31.04  
 21 Stallings, Hayden         12 MSA-NC                 31.34      31.07  
 22 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC                 33.81      31.19  
 23 Montano, Alex             12 TEAM-NC                32.57      32.28  
 24 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC                33.24      32.38  
 25 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA               32.10      32.79  
 26 Gibbs, Mason              12 SAIL-NC                33.82      32.90  
 27 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA               31.10      33.00  
 28 Yurko Jr., Danny          12 TEAM-NC                30.58      33.39  
 29 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                 32.63      33.50  
 30 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC                33.35      33.52  
 31 Connaughton, Tyler        12 TEAM-NC                33.24      33.64  
 32 Spry, Cohen               12 TEAM-NC                33.96      33.99  
 33 Merritt, Ben              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.09  
 34 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC                36.47      35.36  
 35 Ricks, Charles            12 TEAM-NC                34.46      35.64  
 36 Krisko, Sawyer            11 TEAM-NC                35.63      35.66  
 37 McCartan, Brodie          11 SAIL-NC                34.75      36.08  
 38 Smith, Landon             11 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.54  
 39 Park, John                11 SAIL-NC                49.08      36.61  
 40 Kete, Nash                11 TEAM-NC                37.99      36.73  
 41 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.91  
 42 Neltner-Devine, Michael   11 TEAM-NC                35.76      37.53  
 43 Caskey, Fred              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.67  
 44 Wise, Jacob               12 TEAM-NC                36.92      37.82  
 45 Connaughton, Preston      11 TEAM-NC                   NT      38.07  
 46 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    11 MSA-NC                 39.45      38.60  
 47 Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC                 39.51      39.32  
 48 Yang, Ty                  11 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.85  
 49 Randall, Niles            12 QCD-NC                    NT      59.24  
 50 Fletcher, Alden           11 TEAM-NC                34.60    1:17.18  
                  33.90     1:17.18 (43.28)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA             1:03.88    1:04.82  
                  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)                                        
  2 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC              1:07.26    1:09.24  
                  33.15     1:09.24 (36.09)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC              1:17.25    1:12.47  
                  34.06     1:12.47 (38.41)                                        
  4 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC               1:19.45    1:14.40  
                  34.59     1:14.40 (39.81)                                        
  5 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT    1:15.59  
                  36.56     1:15.59 (39.03)                                        
  6 Ormon, Piper              10 UN Msa-NC            1:24.68    1:16.20  
                  12.57   1:16.20 (1:03.63)                                        
  7 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC              1:22.80    1:16.32  
                  35.65     1:16.32 (40.67)                                        
  8 Baker, Abby               10 SAIL-NC              1:27.51    1:16.73  
                  36.24     1:16.73 (40.49)                                        
  9 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA             1:12.49    1:17.84  
                  35.30     1:17.84 (42.54)                                        
 10 Reisig, Morgan            10 SAIL-NC              1:27.00    1:19.27  
                  37.08     1:19.27 (42.19)                                        
 11 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC               1:21.13    1:20.22  
                  36.48     1:20.22 (43.74)                                        
 12 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC              1:28.36    1:20.48  
                  37.00     1:20.48 (43.48)                                        
 13 Kaduson, Margo            10 MSA-NC               1:25.64    1:20.49  
                  37.86     1:20.49 (42.63)                                        
 14 Kreth, Rachel             10 TEAM-NC              1:19.30    1:20.52  
                  38.22     1:20.52 (42.30)                                        
 15 Rojas, Anne                9 TEAM-NC              1:18.09    1:21.43  
                  38.48     1:21.43 (42.95)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Ellory          9 MSA-NC               1:38.56    1:22.66  
                  40.15     1:22.66 (42.51)                                        
 17 Todd, Kelly               10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.93  
                  41.90     1:22.93 (41.03)                                        
 18 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC              1:19.33    1:23.23  
                  39.11     1:23.23 (44.12)                                        
 19 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC               1:25.04    1:24.23  
                  41.12     1:24.23 (43.11)                                        
 20 Delea, Katy                9 TEAM-NC              1:23.28    1:25.00  
                  40.16     1:25.00 (44.84)                                        
 21 Simpson, Ava               9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.12  
                  40.56     1:25.12 (44.56)                                        
 22 Overturf, Addison         10 SAIL-NC              1:25.34    1:25.18  
                  41.36     1:25.18 (43.82)                                        
 23 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC              1:31.80    1:25.35  
                  40.31     1:25.35 (45.04)                                        
 24 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC              1:55.92    1:25.50  
                  40.27     1:25.50 (45.23)                                        
 25 Heyward, Isabella         10 MSA-NC               1:32.51    1:25.54  
                  42.23     1:25.54 (43.31)                                        
 26 Kramb, Claire             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:25.93  
                  40.84     1:25.93 (45.09)                                        
 27 Long, Millie              10 SAIL-NC              1:35.05    1:26.85  
                  41.13     1:26.85 (45.72)                                        
 28 Brinson, Laney            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:27.71  
                  40.43     1:27.71 (47.28)                                        
 29 Topham, Kate              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.19  
                  41.99     1:28.19 (46.20)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Addison        9 MSA-NC               1:29.12    1:28.49  
                  42.18     1:28.49 (46.31)                                        
 31 Hubbard, Hailey           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.56  
                  41.47     1:30.56 (49.09)                                        
 32 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA             1:26.20    1:30.81  
                  41.11     1:30.81 (49.70)                                        
 33 Farley, Samie             10 TEAM-NC              1:33.54    1:31.48  
                  42.32     1:31.48 (49.16)                                        
 34 Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA             1:42.05    1:31.84  
                  43.08     1:31.84 (48.76)                                        
 35 Peterson, Brooke          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.21  
                  42.72     1:32.21 (49.49)                                        
 36 Brownlee, Bre             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.17  
 37 Sorrow, Caylie            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.23  
                  44.36     1:34.23 (49.87)                                        
 38 Bolyard, Jillian          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.33  
                  43.36     1:34.33 (50.97)                                        
 39 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.37  
                  44.74     1:34.37 (49.63)                                        
 40 Moody, Sara               10 SAIL-NC              1:21.90    1:34.38  
                  44.02     1:34.38 (50.36)                                        
 41 Moliver, Chloe             9 SAIL-NC              1:36.43    1:34.57  
 42 Drummond, Mary             8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:35.24  
                  45.48     1:35.24 (49.76)                                        
 43 Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA             1:31.19    1:36.72  
 44 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.24  
                  45.32     1:37.24 (51.92)                                        
 45 Tunnell, Meredith          9 SAIL-NC              1:34.14    1:37.43  
                  46.71     1:37.43 (50.72)                                        
 46 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC               1:44.85    1:37.49  
                  47.30     1:37.49 (50.19)                                        
 47 Stafford, Elliott          7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.57  
                  45.11     1:37.57 (52.46)                                        
 48 Bailey, McKenzie          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.60  
                  44.00     1:37.60 (53.60)                                        
 49 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.11  
                  46.85     1:38.11 (51.26)                                        
 50 Wiseman, Katelyn          10 SAIL-NC              1:48.79    1:40.93  
                  46.90     1:40.93 (54.03)                                        
 51 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA             1:40.79    1:41.34  
                  47.72     1:41.34 (53.62)                                        
 52 Pridmore, Stella           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:41.41  
                  45.55     1:41.41 (55.86)                                        
 53 Beaver, Charlotte          9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:41.63  
                  47.96     1:41.63 (53.67)                                        
 54 Galasso, Evelyn           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.54  
                  44.77     1:42.54 (57.77)                                        
 55 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC              1:41.43    1:43.22  
                  48.29     1:43.22 (54.93)                                        
 56 Augustyn, Carly            8 SAIL-NC              1:57.86    1:44.71  
                  49.53     1:44.71 (55.18)                                        
 57 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC              1:50.84    1:45.35  
                  50.32     1:45.35 (55.03)                                        
 58 Biber, Ella                9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.12  
                  48.62     1:46.12 (57.50)                                        
 59 Wolding, Atherton          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.20  
                  49.07     1:46.20 (57.13)                                        
 60 Wolfe, Leah                9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.46  
                  47.16     1:46.46 (59.30)                                        
 61 Holtzapple-Blanton, Kend  10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.53  
                  45.46   1:46.53 (1:01.07)                                        
 62 Hanks, Eliza               9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.12  
                  49.44     1:47.12 (57.68)                                        
 63 Malarney, Madison          9 TEAM-NC              1:57.54    1:47.18  
                  51.40     1:47.18 (55.78)                                        
 64 Yang, Bailey               9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.49  
                  49.83     1:47.49 (57.66)                                        
 65 Davis, Lili                6 QCD-NC                    NT    1:51.93  
                  52.66     1:51.93 (59.27)                                        
 66 Bolyard, Ashlyn            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.09  
                  51.41   1:52.09 (1:00.68)                                        
 67 Kempka, EmmaRose          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:52.40  
                  49.95   1:52.40 (1:02.45)                                        
 68 Brown, Brooklyn           10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:52.94  
 69 Caskey, Amelia             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.43  
                  54.58     1:54.43 (59.85)                                        
 70 Patrick, Jordan            7 MSA-NC               2:15.38    1:57.26  
 71 Shah, Diya                 9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:04.33  
                  57.23   2:04.33 (1:07.10)                                        
 72 Overturf, Sydney           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:04.63  
                  56.57   2:04.63 (1:08.06)                                        
 73 Sieni, Isabel              7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:05.10  
                  56.52   2:05.10 (1:08.58)                                        
 74 Scisciani, Gigi           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:11.90  
 -- Garberina, Emily          10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Woolwine, Sally            8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA             1:11.60    1:12.96  
                  34.99     1:12.96 (37.97)                                        
  2 Harris, Hudson             9 TEAM-NC              1:14.84    1:14.27  
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)                                        
  3 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN SC-SC                  NT    1:14.95  
                  36.19     1:14.95 (38.76)                                        
  4 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC              1:26.28    1:16.48  
                  37.25     1:16.48 (39.23)                                        
  5 Edinger, Henry            10 TEAM-NC              1:21.05    1:17.60  
                  35.91     1:17.60 (41.69)                                        
  6 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC               1:17.44    1:17.66  
                  34.99     1:17.66 (42.67)                                        
  7 Berry, Grant              10 SAIL-NC              1:28.73    1:17.67  
                  36.52     1:17.67 (41.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC               1:20.10    1:18.38  
                  37.87     1:18.38 (40.51)                                        
  9 Goins, Grant               9 TEAM-NC              1:22.91    1:19.27  
                  40.25     1:19.27 (39.02)                                        
 10 Strupe, Freddy             8 UN Team-NC           1:24.06    1:19.82  
                  39.06     1:19.82 (40.76)                                        
 11 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA             1:19.01    1:19.88  
                  36.61     1:19.88 (43.27)                                        
 12 Seymour, Matthew          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:21.58  
                  37.70     1:21.58 (43.88)                                        
 13 Woolwine, Nate            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.71  
                  38.42     1:22.71 (44.29)                                        
 14 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC               1:21.70    1:24.03  
                  39.76     1:24.03 (44.27)                                        
 15 Schuster, Brennan         10 MSA-NC               1:23.73    1:24.18  
                  41.10     1:24.18 (43.08)                                        
 16 White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC              1:37.31    1:26.61  
                  39.83     1:26.61 (46.78)                                        
 17 Pridmore, Owen            10 SAIL-NC              1:31.00    1:28.69  
                  40.73     1:28.69 (47.96)                                        
 18 Chopra, Viraj              9 UN Msa-NC            1:39.96    1:30.12  
                  42.14     1:30.12 (47.98)                                        
 19 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:28.20    1:30.63  
                  44.00     1:30.63 (46.63)                                        
 20 Way, Thomas               10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:31.47  
                  43.01     1:31.47 (48.46)                                        
 21 Edinger, Hayden           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:32.89  
                  43.19     1:32.89 (49.70)                                        
 22 Stafford, Charlie          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.01  
                  41.99     1:33.01 (51.02)                                        
 23 Sulton, Joshua             7 UN SC-SC             2:05.43    1:33.48  
                  43.85     1:33.48 (49.63)                                        
 24 Murfitt, Gavin             9 SAIL-NC              1:44.99    1:33.58  
                  43.98     1:33.58 (49.60)                                        
 25 Sloan, Levi                8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.10  
 26 Ranier, Pressley           9 SAIL-NC              1:51.42    1:34.55  
                  45.06     1:34.55 (49.49)                                        
 27 Rommich, Adam             10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.96  
                  43.02     1:34.96 (51.94)                                        
 28 Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA             1:31.28    1:36.18  
                  42.90     1:36.18 (53.28)                                        
 29 Chopra, Vijay              8 UN Msa-NC            1:45.24    1:37.19  
                  46.46     1:37.19 (50.73)                                        
 30 Porretta, Matteo           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.26  
                  45.47     1:37.26 (51.79)                                        
 31 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC              1:48.07    1:39.17  
                  44.85     1:39.17 (54.32)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Peter             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.45  
                  47.31     1:39.45 (52.14)                                        
 33 Becker, Scott             10 SAIL-NC              1:59.88    1:40.71  
                  45.79     1:40.71 (54.92)                                        
 34 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC               2:03.92    1:41.08  
                  48.63     1:41.08 (52.45)                                        
 35 White, Gavin              10 SAIL-NC              1:53.06    1:41.64  
                  46.61     1:41.64 (55.03)                                        
 36 Bao-Dai, Max               8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.95  
                  47.01     1:41.95 (54.94)                                        
 37 Moffitt, Levi              8 SAIL-NC              1:44.47    1:43.65  
                  48.15     1:43.65 (55.50)                                        
 38 Araujo, Ian               10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:43.97  
                  48.36     1:43.97 (55.61)                                        
 39 Gelpke, Devan              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:46.29  
                  47.10     1:46.29 (59.19)                                        
 40 Mezheritsky, Dane          8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:48.61  
 41 Karvonen, Matthew          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.73  
                  49.74     1:48.73 (58.99)                                        
 42 Gugliotti, Joey            7 SAIL-NC              2:07.47    1:58.02  
 43 Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:02.45  
                  59.90   2:02.45 (1:02.55)                                        
 44 Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:03.80  
                  57.02   2:03.80 (1:06.78)                                        
 45 Ellerby III, Daryl         8 Greenview USA-SC     2:26.57    2:15.32  
                1:03.60   2:15.32 (1:11.72)                                        
 46 Rumenser, Liam             8 Greenview USA-SC          NT    2:18.49  
                1:01.55   2:18.49 (1:16.94)                                        
 47 Shah, Rehan                7 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:33.23  
 48 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:38.94  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA             1:03.66    1:05.00  
                  29.43     1:05.00 (35.57)                                        
  2 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC               1:08.41    1:06.24  
                  30.97     1:06.24 (35.27)                                        
  3 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC              1:08.59    1:07.73  
                  31.11     1:07.73 (36.62)                                        
  4 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC              1:17.55    1:13.14  
                  33.94     1:13.14 (39.20)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC               1:11.02    1:13.39  
                  34.48     1:13.39 (38.91)                                        
  6 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC               1:12.42    1:13.48  
                  34.33     1:13.48 (39.15)                                        
  7 Herrforth, Rebecca        12 TEAM-NC              1:15.48    1:14.03  
                  34.80     1:14.03 (39.23)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC              1:10.54    1:14.18  
                  34.94     1:14.18 (39.24)                                        
  9 Harding, Lauren           12 TEAM-NC              1:16.00    1:14.80  
                  34.34     1:14.80 (40.46)                                        
 10 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC               1:20.03    1:14.82  
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)                                        
 11 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:15.77  
                  35.75     1:15.77 (40.02)                                        
 12 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA               1:16.77    1:16.86  
 13 Gonsalves, Ashleigh       12 MSA-NC               1:18.05    1:17.09  
                  34.74     1:17.09 (42.35)                                        
 14 Hu, Michelle              12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:18.46  
                  37.53     1:18.46 (40.93)                                        
 15 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC              1:22.68    1:18.89  
                  36.33     1:18.89 (42.56)                                        
 16 Wilson, Grace             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:18.99  
                  36.28     1:18.99 (42.71)                                        
 17 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC               1:25.93    1:19.23  
                  35.68     1:19.23 (43.55)                                        
 18 Howard, Jule              12 TEAM-NC              1:20.20    1:19.84  
                  37.08     1:19.84 (42.76)                                        
 19 Long, Ariyana             12 Greenview USA-SC     1:19.89    1:19.88  
                  37.00     1:19.88 (42.88)                                        
 20 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC              1:27.44    1:20.09  
                  38.05     1:20.09 (42.04)                                        
 21 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.51  
                  38.31     1:22.51 (44.20)                                        
 22 Richards, Brady           12 TEAM-NC              1:31.30    1:23.08  
                  38.91     1:23.08 (44.17)                                        
 23 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC           1:25.94    1:23.29  
                  38.08     1:23.29 (45.21)                                        
 24 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC               1:27.22    1:23.46  
                  38.92     1:23.46 (44.54)                                        
 25 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:23.98  
                  39.21     1:23.98 (44.77)                                        
 26 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC              1:26.77    1:24.58  
                  39.00     1:24.58 (45.58)                                        
 27 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC               1:29.27    1:25.03  
                  39.64     1:25.03 (45.39)                                        
 28 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC               1:39.35    1:25.13  
                  38.75     1:25.13 (46.38)                                        
 29 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:26.81  
                  39.64     1:26.81 (47.17)                                        
 30 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC              1:40.38    1:26.90  
                  38.95     1:26.90 (47.95)                                        
 31 Hochstrasser, Hannah      11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:28.60  
                  39.46     1:28.60 (49.14)                                        
 32 Gasser, Emma              12 MSA-NC               1:49.12    1:29.12  
                  41.37     1:29.12 (47.75)                                        
 33 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:29.83  
                  41.12     1:29.83 (48.71)                                        
 34 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:31.17  
                  13.00   1:31.17 (1:18.17)                                        
 35 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.46  
                  42.33     1:31.46 (49.13)                                        
 36 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:31.71  
                  40.22     1:31.71 (51.49)                                        
 37 Dontino, Kristina         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:31.90  
                  41.25     1:31.90 (50.65)                                        
 38 Thompson, Jackson         12 TEAM-NC              1:45.97    1:33.37  
                  42.64     1:33.37 (50.73)                                        
 39 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.09  
                  41.83     1:34.09 (52.26)                                        
 40 Matvey, Maggie            11 TEAM-NC              1:40.12    1:35.90  
                  43.67     1:35.90 (52.23)                                        
 41 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:36.67  
                  42.37     1:36.67 (54.30)                                        
 42 Long, Grace               12 SAIL-NC              1:40.17    1:36.89  
                  44.85     1:36.89 (52.04)                                        
 43 Tunnell, Emma             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.34  
                  45.36     1:37.34 (51.98)                                        
 44 Helper, Tyra              11 Greenview USA-SC          NT    1:37.80  
                  43.72     1:37.80 (54.08)                                        
 45 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.32  
                  46.07     1:38.32 (52.25)                                        
 46 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC               1:41.18    1:40.89  
                  44.53     1:40.89 (56.36)                                        
 47 Lashley, Madison          12 SAIL-NC              1:45.96    1:41.86  
                  39.68   1:41.86 (1:02.18)                                        
 48 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:43.54  
                  46.29     1:43.54 (57.25)                                        
 49 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA             1:56.88    1:49.32  
                  49.88     1:49.32 (59.44)                                        
 50 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA             2:07.35    1:55.13  
                  50.73   1:55.13 (1:04.40)                                        
 51 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:01.94  
                  55.31   2:01.94 (1:06.63)                                        
 52 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:05.09  
                  54.29   2:05.09 (1:10.80)                                        
 -- Lee, Mia                  12 SAIL-NC              1:39.80         DQ  
                  44.58          DQ (49.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC               1:05.66    1:05.67  
                  30.47     1:05.67 (35.20)                                        
  2 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN SC-SC             1:11.35    1:10.16  
                  33.28     1:10.16 (36.88)                                        
  3 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC              1:09.93    1:10.76  
                  33.34     1:10.76 (37.42)                                        
  4 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:11.70  
                  33.03     1:11.70 (38.67)                                        
  5 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC              1:24.16    1:13.35  
                  33.06     1:13.35 (40.29)                                        
  6 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC              1:07.90    1:14.45  
                  35.47     1:14.45 (38.98)                                        
  7 Fagan, Milo               11 SAIL-NC              1:25.71    1:15.85  
                  36.68     1:15.85 (39.17)                                        
  8 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC              1:21.34    1:16.27  
                  35.36     1:16.27 (40.91)                                        
  9 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC              1:29.14    1:16.99  
                  37.71     1:16.99 (39.28)                                        
 10 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC               1:15.92    1:22.85  
                  37.92     1:22.85 (44.93)                                        
 11 Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:24.39  
                  40.40     1:24.39 (43.99)                                        
 12 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:25.91  
                  38.02     1:25.91 (47.89)                                        
 13 Stallings, Hayden         12 MSA-NC               1:31.23    1:26.21  
                  38.53     1:26.21 (47.68)                                        
 14 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:28.89  
                  37.76     1:28.89 (51.13)                                        
 15 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC              1:25.32    1:28.97  
                  40.41     1:28.97 (48.56)                                        
 16 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:31.03  
                  39.72     1:31.03 (51.31)                                        
 17 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC              1:45.48    1:31.05  
                  42.25     1:31.05 (48.80)                                        
 18 Fletcher, Alden           11 TEAM-NC              1:39.64    1:34.28  
                  43.37     1:34.28 (50.91)                                        
 19 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC               1:37.55    1:34.55  
                  13.27   1:34.55 (1:21.28)                                        
 20 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:36.41  
                  45.75     1:36.41 (50.66)                                        
 21 Spry, Cohen               12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.85  
                  41.29     1:36.85 (55.56)                                        
 22 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA             1:44.01    1:42.84  
                  45.98     1:42.84 (56.86)                                        
 23 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA                  NT    1:44.88  
                  45.90     1:44.88 (58.98)                                        
 24 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.18  
                  49.93     1:49.18 (59.25)                                        
 25 Krisko, Sawyer            11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:51.47  
                  45.23   1:51.47 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Yurko Jr., Danny          12 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.43        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA             1:25.32    1:24.12  
                  40.32     1:24.12 (43.80)                                        
  2 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC               1:39.20    1:34.28  
                  42.51     1:34.28 (51.77)                                        
  3 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.70  
                  44.84     1:36.70 (51.86)                                        
  4 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC              1:43.54    1:37.13  
                  46.34     1:37.13 (50.79)                                        
  5 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA             1:48.88    1:38.40  
                  46.18     1:38.40 (52.22)                                        
  6 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC              1:38.52    1:40.37  
                  47.41     1:40.37 (52.96)                                        
  7 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC               1:47.56    1:41.33  
                  48.15     1:41.33 (53.18)                                        
  8 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC              1:53.73    1:42.76  
                  47.72     1:42.76 (55.04)                                        
  9 Long, Millie              10 SAIL-NC              1:47.79    1:44.57  
                  51.67     1:44.57 (52.90)                                        
 10 Overturf, Addison         10 SAIL-NC              1:42.64    1:49.28  
                  50.84     1:49.28 (58.44)                                        
 11 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC              2:11.58    1:49.67  
                  49.77     1:49.67 (59.90)                                        
 12 Moliver, Chloe             9 SAIL-NC              2:01.88    1:55.93  
                  55.18   1:55.93 (1:00.75)                                        
 13 Ferreira, Bella           10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:56.31  
                  57.35     1:56.31 (58.96)                                        
 14 Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA             2:29.58    1:56.62  
                  54.77   1:56.62 (1:01.85)                                        
 15 Wiseman, Katelyn          10 SAIL-NC              2:11.59    1:58.59  
                  55.47   1:58.59 (1:03.12)                                        
 16 Sorrow, Olivia             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.98  
                  55.60   1:58.98 (1:03.38)                                        
 17 Tunnell, Meredith          9 SAIL-NC              3:10.19    2:06.01  
                1:00.36   2:06.01 (1:05.65)                                        
 18 Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA             1:53.91    2:06.28  
                1:00.08   2:06.28 (1:06.20)                                        
 19 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC              2:13.84    2:06.78  
                1:00.80   2:06.78 (1:05.98)                                        
 20 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC              2:15.44    2:07.26  
                  58.18   2:07.26 (1:09.08)                                        
 21 Drummond, Mary             8 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:07.61  
                1:01.49   2:07.61 (1:06.12)                                        
 22 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:10.31  
                1:06.28   2:10.31 (1:04.03)                                        
 23 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC              2:12.38    2:10.58  
                1:02.00   2:10.58 (1:08.58)                                        
 24 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA                  NT    2:21.51  
                1:05.23   2:21.51 (1:16.28)                                        
 25 Augustyn, Carly            8 SAIL-NC              2:51.91    2:40.74  
                1:16.05   2:40.74 (1:24.69)                                        
 -- Scisciani, Gigi           10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.61        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Kempka, EmmaRose          10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.78        DQ (1:10.71)                                        
 -- Brinson, Laney            10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.59        DQ (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Rojas, Anne                9 TEAM-NC              1:46.64         DQ  
                  52.95          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- Yang, Bailey               9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:28.22    1:27.08  
                  40.83     1:27.08 (46.25)                                        
  2 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN SC-SC             1:34.85    1:27.49  
                  41.71     1:27.49 (45.78)                                        
  3 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC              1:32.32    1:30.55  
                  42.77     1:30.55 (47.78)                                        
  4 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC               1:36.53    1:36.94  
                  46.40     1:36.94 (50.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Truman                9 SAIL-NC              1:45.63    1:40.85  
                  49.54     1:40.85 (51.31)                                        
  6 Neill, Chandler           10 TEAM-NC              1:50.55    1:43.90  
                  49.12     1:43.90 (54.78)                                        
  7 Berry, Grant              10 SAIL-NC              1:50.54    1:44.88  
                  49.66     1:44.88 (55.22)                                        
  8 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC               1:52.74    1:46.17  
                  52.04     1:46.17 (54.13)                                        
  9 Araujo, Ian               10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:50.84  
                  51.86     1:50.84 (58.98)                                        
 10 Schuster, Brennan         10 MSA-NC               1:58.63    1:53.42  
                  53.83     1:53.42 (59.59)                                        
 11 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC               1:52.71    1:53.51  
                  53.65     1:53.51 (59.86)                                        
 12 White, Gavin              10 SAIL-NC              2:20.46    1:55.80  
                  54.35   1:55.80 (1:01.45)                                        
 13 Bundy, Jack                9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:57.11  
                  54.93   1:57.11 (1:02.18)                                        
 14 White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC              2:17.12    1:57.23  
                  57.34     1:57.23 (59.89)                                        
 15 Pridmore, Owen            10 SAIL-NC              2:07.53    1:59.19  
                  56.09   1:59.19 (1:03.10)                                        
 16 Moffitt, Levi              8 SAIL-NC              2:13.53    2:01.82  
                  58.95   2:01.82 (1:02.87)                                        
 17 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC               2:34.20    2:08.23  
                1:01.19   2:08.23 (1:07.04)                                        
 18 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC              2:05.97    2:08.24  
                  59.82   2:08.24 (1:08.42)                                        
 19 Sloan, Levi                8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:09.61  
                1:04.24   2:09.61 (1:05.37)                                        
 20 Ranier, Pressley           9 SAIL-NC              2:35.48    2:11.68  
                1:01.65   2:11.68 (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Chopra, Vijay              8 UN Msa-NC            2:08.12         DQ  
                  57.78        DQ (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:13.19        DQ (1:26.85)                                        
 -- Becker, Scott             10 SAIL-NC              2:38.82         DQ  
                1:04.59        DQ (1:10.87)                                        
 -- Bao-Dai, Max               8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.64        DQ (1:15.32)                                        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrey           9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:15.01        DQ (1:23.72)                                        
 -- Bao-Dai, Zae               7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.78        DQ (1:16.22)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 SAIL-NC              2:09.74    2:02.46  
                  28.65       59.75 (31.10)     1:31.02 (31.27)     2:02.46 (31.44)
  2 Duhamel, Caroline         13 MSA-NC               2:06.76    2:02.69  
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:30.92 (31.95)     2:02.69 (31.77)
  3 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:03.71    2:03.27  
                  28.09       59.10 (31.01)     1:31.30 (32.20)     2:03.27 (31.97)
  4 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC               2:03.71    2:03.87  
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)     1:32.24 (32.28)     2:03.87 (31.63)
  5 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC               2:08.96    2:06.29  
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)     1:34.20 (32.62)     2:06.29 (32.09)
  6 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC               2:18.06    2:07.69  
                  29.01     1:02.15 (33.14)     1:35.35 (33.20)     2:07.69 (32.34)
  7 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC              2:12.25    2:07.91  
                  29.14     1:02.21 (33.07)     1:35.86 (33.65)     2:07.91 (32.05)
  8 Youngblood, Reagan        14 MSA-NC               2:10.16    2:08.67  
                  30.05     1:02.28 (32.23)     1:35.95 (33.67)     2:08.67 (32.72)
  9 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              1:59.78    2:09.46  
                  28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:34.52 (34.17)     2:09.46 (34.94)
 10 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               2:20.16    2:10.96  
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)     1:36.71 (34.49)     2:10.96 (34.25)
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               2:11.45    2:12.17  
                  29.38     1:03.39 (34.01)     1:38.98 (35.59)     2:12.17 (33.19)
 12 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC              2:12.18    2:12.25  
                  30.31     1:04.81 (34.50)     1:39.18 (34.37)     2:12.25 (33.07)
 13 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           2:14.10    2:13.80  
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)     1:38.38 (35.18)     2:13.80 (35.42)
 14 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              2:12.68    2:15.45  
                  30.61     1:05.17 (34.56)     1:40.08 (34.91)     2:15.45 (35.37)
 15 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC              2:22.79    2:15.62  
                  30.09     1:04.36 (34.27)     1:39.96 (35.60)     2:15.62 (35.66)
 16 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC               2:12.50    2:16.29  
                  31.85     1:06.13 (34.28)     1:41.50 (35.37)     2:16.29 (34.79)
 17 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC              2:14.63    2:16.63  
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)     1:41.35 (35.82)     2:16.63 (35.28)
 18 Buff, Maddy               14 MSA-NC               2:11.36    2:16.73  
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)     1:40.53 (35.87)     2:16.73 (36.20)
 19 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC               2:13.09    2:16.78  
                  31.49     1:05.39 (33.90)     1:41.21 (35.82)     2:16.78 (35.57)
 20 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC               2:16.67    2:16.83  
                  32.12     1:05.15 (33.03)     1:41.29 (36.14)     2:16.83 (35.54)
 21 Kozek, Teagan             13 TEAM-NC              2:15.61    2:17.44  
                  32.54     1:07.66 (35.12)     1:43.48 (35.82)     2:17.44 (33.96)
 22 Emmons, Maggie            14 ATOM-NC              2:16.58    2:17.46  
                  31.86     1:07.07 (35.21)     1:42.53 (35.46)     2:17.46 (34.93)
 23 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC               2:24.93    2:17.53  
                  32.20     1:06.62 (34.42)     1:42.27 (35.65)     2:17.53 (35.26)
 24 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC              2:21.80    2:18.54  
                  30.11     1:04.35 (34.24)     1:41.04 (36.69)     2:18.54 (37.50)
 25 Dontino, Mia              13 SAIL-NC              2:29.85    2:18.90  
                  32.49     1:08.67 (36.18)     1:44.95 (36.28)     2:18.90 (33.95)
 26 Hubbard, Mary             14 MSA-NC               2:15.41    2:19.26  
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.15 (36.12)     2:19.26 (35.11)
 27 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              2:12.67    2:20.59  
                  30.33     1:05.66 (35.33)     1:42.21 (36.55)     2:20.59 (38.38)
 28 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC              2:31.41    2:21.53  
                  31.89     1:08.37 (36.48)     1:46.12 (37.75)     2:21.53 (35.41)
 29 Sterling, Logan           13 TEAM-NC              2:22.10    2:23.76  
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)     1:46.42 (38.16)     2:23.76 (37.34)
 30 Yauger, Mary Morgan       14 TEAM-NC              2:15.13    2:24.63  
                  33.80     1:10.31 (36.51)     1:47.94 (37.63)     2:24.63 (36.69)
 31 Hawley, Gracie            14 SAIL-NC              2:26.50    2:24.88  
                  32.30     1:08.67 (36.37)     1:47.89 (39.22)     2:24.88 (36.99)
 32 Sterling, Blake           13 TEAM-NC              2:29.64    2:25.20  
                  33.26     1:10.07 (36.81)     1:48.08 (38.01)     2:25.20 (37.12)
 33 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC              2:30.05    2:26.02  
                  31.53     1:08.22 (36.69)     1:47.37 (39.15)     2:26.02 (38.65)
 34 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               2:38.34    2:26.06  
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)     1:48.82 (39.69)     2:26.06 (37.24)
 35 Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC              2:38.19    2:26.48  
                  30.45   1:48.31 (1:17.86)     2:26.48 (38.17)                    
 36 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              2:23.39    2:27.07  
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)     1:48.58 (39.07)     2:27.07 (38.49)
 37 Farley, Annika            14 TEAM-NC              2:28.71    2:27.46  
                  32.90     1:10.45 (37.55)     1:49.78 (39.33)     2:27.46 (37.68)
 38 Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:27.47  
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)     1:48.08 (40.20)     2:27.47 (39.39)
 39 Kirkpatrick, Olivia       13 MSA-NC               2:28.41    2:28.15  
                  33.69     1:11.26 (37.57)     1:50.30 (39.04)     2:28.15 (37.85)
 40 Poteat, Devin             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:28.73  
                  30.83     1:08.05 (37.22)     1:49.20 (41.15)     2:28.73 (39.53)
 41 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC              2:32.00    2:28.99  
                  32.98     1:09.77 (36.79)     1:49.56 (39.79)     2:28.99 (39.43)
 42 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC              2:36.13    2:29.47  
                  33.98     1:12.14 (38.16)     1:52.15 (40.01)     2:29.47 (37.32)
 43 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            2:37.40    2:29.64  
                  34.66     1:12.19 (37.53)     1:51.94 (39.75)     2:29.64 (37.70)
 44 Kete, Gibby               13 TEAM-NC              2:29.21    2:31.72  
                  35.53     1:13.87 (38.34)     1:52.86 (38.99)     2:31.72 (38.86)
 45 Poston, Kathryn           13 TEAM-NC              2:30.02    2:32.27  
                  35.52     1:14.29 (38.77)     1:53.71 (39.42)     2:32.27 (38.56)
 46 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA             2:34.80    2:32.45  
                  32.47     1:10.92 (38.45)     1:52.11 (41.19)     2:32.45 (40.34)
 47 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              2:36.84    2:34.02  
                  33.74     1:13.25 (39.51)     1:54.90 (41.65)     2:34.02 (39.12)
 48 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC              2:39.44    2:34.49  
                  33.44     1:12.16 (38.72)     1:52.84 (40.68)     2:34.49 (41.65)
 49 Bormann, Laura            13 SAIL-NC              2:38.61    2:34.95  
                  35.18     1:15.01 (39.83)     1:57.01 (42.00)     2:34.95 (37.94)
 50 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:36.41  
                  33.42     1:12.67 (39.25)     1:55.04 (42.37)     2:36.41 (41.37)
 51 Kiang, Skyla              13 TEAM-NC              2:33.16    2:36.65  
                  33.97     1:12.91 (38.94)     1:54.76 (41.85)     2:36.65 (41.89)
 52 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC              2:47.89    2:38.10  
                  34.87     1:15.45 (40.58)     1:57.45 (42.00)     2:38.10 (40.65)
 53 Creel, Hannah             13 SAIL-NC              2:47.77    2:40.77  
                  36.94     1:18.94 (42.00)     2:01.78 (42.84)     2:40.77 (38.99)
 54 McIntyre, Haley           14 TEAM-NC              3:02.99    2:41.23  
                  35.96     1:17.57 (41.61)     2:00.76 (43.19)     2:41.23 (40.47)
 55 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               2:50.61    2:42.45  
                  36.17   2:01.70 (1:25.53)     2:42.45 (40.75)                    
 56 Smith, Tara               13 SAIL-NC              3:18.45    2:42.76  
                1:16.27     2:00.19 (43.92)     2:42.76 (42.57)                    
 57 Townsend, AnnaBelle       13 SAIL-NC              2:40.51    2:45.67  
                  37.02     1:19.35 (42.33)     2:04.24 (44.89)     2:45.67 (41.43)
 58 Braswell, Hannah          14 SAIL-NC              2:53.98    2:48.85  
                  38.66   2:48.85 (2:10.19)                                        
 59 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               2:57.53    2:49.65  
                  38.95     1:23.11 (44.16)     2:08.27 (45.16)     2:49.65 (41.38)
 60 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC               3:11.84    2:50.30  
                  38.12     1:22.29 (44.17)     2:07.29 (45.00)     2:50.30 (43.01)
 61 Bailey, Caroline          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:54.19  
                  36.66     1:20.71 (44.05)     2:09.08 (48.37)     2:54.19 (45.11)
 62 Dupont, Amaris            14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:28.73  
                  41.29     1:35.34 (54.05)   3:28.73 (1:53.39)                    
 63 Robinson, Brianna         13 QCD-NC                    NT    4:38.88  
 -- Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              2:19.02         DQ  
                  32.17     1:07.91 (35.74)     1:45.75 (37.84)          DQ (37.46)
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              2:03.22    1:53.69  
                  26.28       55.06 (28.78)     1:24.79 (29.73)     1:53.69 (28.90)
  2 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              1:52.80    1:53.81  
                  25.90       54.91 (29.01)     1:24.45 (29.54)     1:53.81 (29.36)
  3 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC               1:58.50    1:59.84  
                  26.78       56.80 (30.02)     1:28.68 (31.88)     1:59.84 (31.16)
  4 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               2:06.36    2:00.31  
                  27.14       57.17 (30.03)     1:28.79 (31.62)     2:00.31 (31.52)
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC              1:57.78    2:00.78  
                  26.45       55.73 (29.28)     1:27.48 (31.75)     2:00.78 (33.30)
  6 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC               2:05.09    2:01.19  
                  26.91       57.80 (30.89)     1:29.96 (32.16)     2:01.19 (31.23)
  7 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC               2:02.29    2:01.64  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)     1:30.00 (31.11)     2:01.64 (31.64)
  8 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              2:01.19    2:01.98  
                  26.71       56.48 (29.77)     1:28.59 (32.11)     2:01.98 (33.39)
  9 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC              1:59.99    2:04.04  
                  27.92       59.02 (31.10)     1:31.45 (32.43)     2:04.04 (32.59)
 10 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC              2:04.35    2:05.46  
                  27.15       58.80 (31.65)     1:32.10 (33.30)     2:05.46 (33.36)
 11 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              2:17.19    2:06.83  
                  28.61     1:00.22 (31.61)     1:34.36 (34.14)     2:06.83 (32.47)
 12 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC               2:18.24    2:07.57  
                  28.52     1:00.80 (32.28)     1:34.84 (34.04)     2:07.57 (32.73)
 13 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC              2:24.24    2:09.51  
                  29.47     1:02.51 (33.04)     1:36.07 (33.56)     2:09.51 (33.44)
 14 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC              2:08.78    2:09.82  
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)     1:34.13 (34.77)     2:09.82 (35.69)
 15 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               2:10.56    2:09.97  
                  30.23     1:04.08 (33.85)     1:38.38 (34.30)     2:09.97 (31.59)
 16 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:22.20    2:10.26  
                  29.64     1:02.79 (33.15)     1:36.72 (33.93)     2:10.26 (33.54)
 17 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC               2:16.04    2:10.27  
                  29.02     1:02.45 (33.43)     1:36.63 (34.18)     2:10.27 (33.64)
 18 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC           2:22.03    2:10.48  
                  28.69     1:01.59 (32.90)     1:36.50 (34.91)     2:10.48 (33.98)
 19 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC              2:31.51    2:10.91  
                  29.11     1:01.89 (32.78)     1:36.73 (34.84)     2:10.91 (34.18)
 20 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               2:24.44    2:11.20  
                  31.07     1:04.76 (33.69)     1:39.52 (34.76)     2:11.20 (31.68)
 21 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC               2:10.05    2:11.22  
                  28.83     1:02.02 (33.19)     1:36.79 (34.77)     2:11.22 (34.43)
 22 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC               2:13.95    2:11.25  
                  30.22     1:04.00 (33.78)     1:38.19 (34.19)     2:11.25 (33.06)
 23 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC               2:10.50    2:11.69  
                  28.02       59.54 (31.52)     1:35.09 (35.55)     2:11.69 (36.60)
 24 Franklin, Christopher     14 SAIL-NC              2:18.37    2:15.45  
                  30.06     1:03.86 (33.80)     1:40.01 (36.15)     2:15.45 (35.44)
 25 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC              2:31.08    2:15.52  
                  30.85     1:06.00 (35.15)     1:42.00 (36.00)     2:15.52 (33.52)
 26 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              2:14.84    2:16.68  
                  29.99     1:04.84 (34.85)     1:40.92 (36.08)     2:16.68 (35.76)
 27 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC               2:16.26    2:18.59  
                  30.69     1:05.33 (34.64)     1:41.93 (36.60)     2:18.59 (36.66)
 28 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA-NC               2:21.80    2:18.62  
                  30.52     1:05.41 (34.89)     1:42.33 (36.92)     2:18.62 (36.29)
 29 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC              2:29.43    2:18.75  
                  28.98     1:03.21 (34.23)     1:42.27 (39.06)     2:18.75 (36.48)
 30 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              2:14.66    2:19.35  
                  31.06     1:06.48 (35.42)     1:42.87 (36.39)     2:19.35 (36.48)
 31 Phipps, Jacob             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:19.48  
                  32.42     1:07.62 (35.20)     1:44.03 (36.41)     2:19.48 (35.45)
 32 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC              2:12.45    2:20.05  
                  29.57     1:04.20 (34.63)     1:42.44 (38.24)     2:20.05 (37.61)
 33 Atkins, Eric              14 SAIL-NC              2:35.99    2:22.90  
                  32.45   1:46.84 (1:14.39)     2:22.90 (36.06)                    
 34 Omoresemi, Myles          14 ATOM-NC              2:18.76    2:24.23  
                  29.13     1:04.92 (35.79)     1:44.00 (39.08)     2:24.23 (40.23)
 35 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             2:24.83    2:25.26  
                  30.33     1:06.65 (36.32)     1:45.76 (39.11)     2:25.26 (39.50)
 36 Ingalls, Patrick          13 ATOM-NC              2:25.44    2:26.24  
                  32.08     1:08.83 (36.75)     1:47.50 (38.67)     2:26.24 (38.74)
 37 Hughes, Jack              14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:28.00  
                  32.15   1:50.50 (1:18.35)     2:28.00 (37.50)                    
 38 Ritter, Garrett           13 TEAM-NC              2:29.48    2:31.89  
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)     1:53.93 (40.86)     2:31.89 (37.96)
 39 Savelyev, Anton           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:32.02  
                  32.45     1:11.05 (38.60)     1:51.92 (40.87)     2:32.02 (40.10)
 40 Hite, Walker              14 SAIL-NC              2:48.98    2:34.39  
                  33.36     1:11.63 (38.27)     1:53.09 (41.46)     2:34.39 (41.30)
 41 Bost, Colby`              14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:35.89  
                  33.61     1:12.57 (38.96)     1:53.91 (41.34)     2:35.89 (41.98)
 42 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             2:33.43    2:35.90  
                  31.79   2:35.90 (2:04.11)                                        
 43 Rutledge, Caleb           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:36.46  
                  37.59     1:17.65 (40.06)     1:57.32 (39.67)     2:36.46 (39.14)
 44 Fewell, Marcus            14 SAIL-NC              2:35.63    2:36.86  
                  33.61     1:13.26 (39.65)     1:55.75 (42.49)     2:36.86 (41.11)
 45 Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC               3:07.56    2:44.15  
                  38.29     1:22.58 (44.29)     2:06.75 (44.17)     2:44.15 (37.40)
 46 Davis, Tyson              13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:47.64  
                  36.31     1:18.32 (42.01)     2:03.38 (45.06)     2:47.64 (44.26)
 47 Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC              3:22.45    2:48.04  
                  34.89     1:17.80 (42.91)     2:03.44 (45.64)     2:48.04 (44.60)
 48 Caravaca, Diego           13 TEAM-NC              3:06.56    2:49.19  
                  37.19     1:19.94 (42.75)     2:05.04 (45.10)     2:49.19 (44.15)
 49 Joles, Alex               14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:14.42  
                  40.90     1:29.39 (48.49)     2:22.13 (52.74)     3:14.42 (52.29)
 50 Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:17.60  
                  41.88     1:31.81 (49.93)     2:25.43 (53.62)     3:17.60 (52.17)
 51 Simmons, Isaiah           13 Seals-GA             4:06.70    3:42.66  
                  38.61     1:36.08 (57.47)   2:40.95 (1:04.87)   3:42.66 (1:01.71)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              1:50.08    1:55.69  
                  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:25.76 (29.75)     1:55.69 (29.93)
  2 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              1:58.82    1:58.39  
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:28.09 (30.60)     1:58.39 (30.30)
  3 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              1:55.98    1:59.70  
                  27.39       57.58 (30.19)     1:28.31 (30.73)     1:59.70 (31.39)
  4 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              1:55.21    2:00.39  
                  28.17       58.99 (30.82)     1:29.59 (30.60)     2:00.39 (30.80)
  5 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              1:55.30    2:05.20  
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:33.78 (32.33)     2:05.20 (31.42)
  6 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              2:02.60    2:05.38  
                  29.09     1:00.79 (31.70)     1:32.89 (32.10)     2:05.38 (32.49)
  7 Luther, Mattie            15 SAIL-NC              2:10.41    2:05.46  
                  29.23     1:01.38 (32.15)     1:34.12 (32.74)     2:05.46 (31.34)
  8 Bobbitt, Turner           17 ATOM-NC              1:56.34    2:06.44  
                  29.39     1:01.75 (32.36)     1:34.67 (32.92)     2:06.44 (31.77)
  9 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              1:57.27    2:07.76  
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:34.70 (33.29)     2:07.76 (33.06)
 10 Dacier, Anna              15 TEAM-NC              2:02.52    2:08.42  
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)     1:36.43 (34.09)     2:08.42 (31.99)
 11 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           2:00.50    2:08.56  
                  29.50     1:02.08 (32.58)     1:35.66 (33.58)     2:08.56 (32.90)
 12 Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC              2:01.52    2:08.85  
                  29.82     1:02.67 (32.85)     1:36.00 (33.33)     2:08.85 (32.85)
 13 Zagora, Anna              15 MSA-NC               2:04.29    2:09.14  
                  30.56     1:03.60 (33.04)     1:37.20 (33.60)     2:09.14 (31.94)
 14 Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              2:04.90    2:09.33  
                  30.00     1:02.99 (32.99)     1:36.75 (33.76)     2:09.33 (32.58)
 15 Miller, Breanna           17 TWA-NC               2:08.79    2:09.85  
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)     1:36.55 (33.45)     2:09.85 (33.30)
 16 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC               2:02.35    2:10.06  
                  30.80     1:03.16 (32.36)     1:36.70 (33.54)     2:10.06 (33.36)
 17 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:11.47  
                  30.28     1:04.00 (33.72)     1:37.98 (33.98)     2:11.47 (33.49)
 18 Hardin, Isabella          17 UN Team-NC           2:02.72    2:11.58  
                  30.53     1:04.02 (33.49)     1:38.17 (34.15)     2:11.58 (33.41)
 19 Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC               2:05.21    2:12.55  
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)     1:38.63 (34.05)     2:12.55 (33.92)
 20 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              1:58.81    2:12.88  
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)     1:38.42 (34.77)     2:12.88 (34.46)
 21 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              2:02.93    2:14.35  
                  30.87     1:05.10 (34.23)     1:39.90 (34.80)     2:14.35 (34.45)
 22 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC               2:17.73    2:14.38  
                  31.85     1:06.04 (34.19)     1:40.92 (34.88)     2:14.38 (33.46)
 23 Hood, Sophie              16 ATOM-NC              2:07.04    2:14.64  
                  30.25     1:04.81 (34.56)     1:39.57 (34.76)     2:14.64 (35.07)
 24 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           2:08.73    2:14.65  
                  31.82     1:06.30 (34.48)     1:40.59 (34.29)     2:14.65 (34.06)
 25 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              2:11.43    2:15.20  
                  31.81     1:06.73 (34.92)     1:41.37 (34.64)     2:15.20 (33.83)
 26 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              2:11.03    2:15.91  
                  30.95     1:05.99 (35.04)     1:41.54 (35.55)     2:15.91 (34.37)
 27 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              2:11.55    2:16.21  
                  30.34     1:05.19 (34.85)     1:40.32 (35.13)     2:16.21 (35.89)
 28 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC              2:15.73    2:16.57  
                  32.74     1:07.25 (34.51)     1:41.22 (33.97)     2:16.57 (35.35)
 29 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC              2:13.00    2:16.99  
                  30.91     1:05.05 (34.14)     1:40.93 (35.88)     2:16.99 (36.06)
 30 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC               2:18.43    2:18.52  
                  31.64     1:06.25 (34.61)     1:42.16 (35.91)     2:18.52 (36.36)
 31 Tripsa, Martha            15 SAIL-NC              2:28.44    2:18.81  
                  29.33     1:03.82 (34.49)     1:40.09 (36.27)     2:18.81 (38.72)
 32 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC              2:11.20    2:18.96  
                  31.62     1:06.95 (35.33)     1:43.59 (36.64)     2:18.96 (35.37)
 33 Wilson, Madison           16 SAIL-NC              2:23.74    2:18.99  
                  31.80     1:07.40 (35.60)     1:44.16 (36.76)     2:18.99 (34.83)
 34 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA               2:15.30    2:19.90  
                  32.53     1:07.74 (35.21)     1:44.40 (36.66)     2:19.90 (35.50)
 35 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:12.93    2:20.34  
                  32.28     1:08.14 (35.86)     1:44.55 (36.41)     2:20.34 (35.79)
 36 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC              2:20.47    2:22.54  
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)     1:45.20 (37.23)     2:22.54 (37.34)
 37 Middlesworth, McCoy       15 ATOM-NC              2:14.79    2:23.56  
                  32.33     1:08.84 (36.51)     1:45.99 (37.15)     2:23.56 (37.57)
 38 Kedar, Zara               14 TEAM-NC              2:19.12    2:23.75  
                  32.70     1:09.14 (36.44)     1:46.89 (37.75)     2:23.75 (36.86)
 39 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              2:26.76    2:25.73  
                  34.10     1:11.25 (37.15)     1:48.22 (36.97)     2:25.73 (37.51)
 40 Collins, Sam              17 SAIL-NC              2:37.61    2:31.99  
                  36.10     1:14.87 (38.77)     1:54.56 (39.69)     2:31.99 (37.43)
 41 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               2:37.14    2:35.93  
                  34.63     1:13.97 (39.34)     1:55.35 (41.38)     2:35.93 (40.58)
 42 Dufton, Blue              16 TEAM-NC              2:29.61    2:37.90  
                  34.63     1:14.33 (39.70)     1:55.70 (41.37)     2:37.90 (42.20)
 43 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC               2:55.96    2:40.75  
                  33.58     1:12.81 (39.23)     1:57.87 (45.06)     2:40.75 (42.88)
 44 Collins, Sarah            16 SAIL-NC              2:54.23    2:43.91  
                  38.90     1:20.67 (41.77)     2:02.95 (42.28)     2:43.91 (40.96)
 45 Ballantyne, Kelsie        15 SAIL-NC              2:50.22    2:52.00  
                  35.41     1:18.33 (42.92)     2:06.30 (47.97)     2:52.00 (45.70)
 46 Ellis, Egypt              16 QCD-NC               2:51.10    2:53.43  
                  36.59     1:18.89 (42.30)     2:05.40 (46.51)     2:53.43 (48.03)
 47 Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC                    NT    2:59.39  
                  39.88     1:25.77 (45.89)     2:13.51 (47.74)     2:59.39 (45.88)
 48 Pickett, Ryan             16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:12.57  
                  37.46     1:22.64 (45.18)     2:16.97 (54.33)     3:12.57 (55.60)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              1:42.76    1:46.50  
                  25.29       53.04 (27.75)     1:19.83 (26.79)     1:46.50 (26.67)
  2 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              1:42.26    1:48.69  
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)     1:20.90 (27.41)     1:48.69 (27.79)
  3 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              1:47.03    1:48.79  
                  25.30       52.75 (27.45)     1:20.82 (28.07)     1:48.79 (27.97)
  4 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              1:44.44    1:49.02  
                  25.65       53.80 (28.15)     1:21.51 (27.71)     1:49.02 (27.51)
  5 Hopkins, Mack             17 UN Team-NC           1:45.88    1:49.49  
                  25.13       52.77 (27.64)     1:21.24 (28.47)     1:49.49 (28.25)
  6 Hudgens, Alan             17 UN Team-NC           1:45.45    1:50.41  
                  25.72       54.40 (28.68)     1:22.73 (28.33)     1:50.41 (27.68)
  7 Burgess, Keenan           18 SAIL-NC              1:50.06    1:50.84  
                  24.98       52.73 (27.75)     1:21.65 (28.92)     1:50.84 (29.19)
  8 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC               1:53.12    1:51.49  
                  25.86       54.54 (28.68)     1:23.37 (28.83)     1:51.49 (28.12)
  9 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              1:43.93    1:51.93  
                  25.94       54.01 (28.07)     1:22.78 (28.77)     1:51.93 (29.15)
 10 Johnson, Connor           16 TEAM-NC              1:47.48    1:52.33  
                  55.04     1:23.58 (28.54)     1:52.33 (28.75)                    
 11 Thakur, Jake              15 SAIL-NC              1:52.02    1:52.42  
                  25.28       53.97 (28.69)     1:22.78 (28.81)     1:52.42 (29.64)
 12 Stablein, Joshua          16 MSA-NC               1:52.15    1:52.48  
                  26.28       54.83 (28.55)     1:24.00 (29.17)     1:52.48 (28.48)
 13 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC              1:53.45    1:52.65  
                  26.69       54.95 (28.26)     1:23.76 (28.81)     1:52.65 (28.89)
 14 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC              1:49.44    1:54.45  
                  26.81       55.93 (29.12)     1:25.34 (29.41)     1:54.45 (29.11)
 15 Skinner, Malcolm          17 SAIL-NC              1:57.98    1:54.49  
                  25.65       54.32 (28.67)     1:24.95 (30.63)     1:54.49 (29.54)
 16 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              1:51.61    1:55.69  
                  27.20       56.71 (29.51)     1:26.63 (29.92)     1:55.69 (29.06)
 17 Frasier, Blake            17 MSA-NC               1:53.41    1:55.75  
                  26.03       55.12 (29.09)     1:25.47 (30.35)     1:55.75 (30.28)
 18 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              1:56.04    1:56.19  
                  27.20       57.02 (29.82)     1:26.52 (29.50)     1:56.19 (29.67)
 19 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC           1:51.21    1:56.38  
                  27.25       56.21 (28.96)     1:26.47 (30.26)     1:56.38 (29.91)
 20 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              1:47.95    1:56.71  
                  26.41       55.82 (29.41)     1:26.19 (30.37)     1:56.71 (30.52)
 21 Luther, Glenn             17 SAIL-NC              1:58.26    1:57.38  
                  27.39       56.62 (29.23)     1:27.25 (30.63)     1:57.38 (30.13)
 22 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              1:54.08    1:57.99  
                  26.47       55.83 (29.36)     1:26.78 (30.95)     1:57.99 (31.21)
 23 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC               1:57.27    1:59.17  
                  29.10       59.52 (30.42)     1:31.03 (31.51)     1:59.17 (28.14)
 24 Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              1:55.54    1:59.72  
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)     1:28.15 (31.11)     1:59.72 (31.57)
 25 Primm, Rocky              15 TEAM-NC              2:02.64    2:00.87  
                  26.52       57.57 (31.05)     1:29.31 (31.74)     2:00.87 (31.56)
 26 Caravaca, Jacques         16 TEAM-NC              2:05.26    2:02.07  
                  27.59       58.92 (31.33)     1:30.00 (31.08)     2:02.07 (32.07)
 27 Heidinger, Ben            17 TEAM-NC              2:00.40    2:02.38  
                  27.94       58.81 (30.87)     1:30.88 (32.07)     2:02.38 (31.50)
 28 Bippus, Will              16 MSA-NC               1:55.49    2:02.65  
                  27.88       58.43 (30.55)     1:29.94 (31.51)     2:02.65 (32.71)
 29 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC              2:02.10    2:03.25  
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)     1:30.78 (33.03)     2:03.25 (32.47)
 30 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC              2:04.39    2:05.22  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:33.68 (33.25)     2:05.22 (31.54)
 31 Schulken, Ryan            15 UN Team-NC           2:16.04    2:05.59  
                  29.54     1:01.77 (32.23)     1:34.17 (32.40)     2:05.59 (31.42)
 32 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC              2:04.36    2:05.91  
                  28.66     1:00.54 (31.88)     1:32.88 (32.34)     2:05.91 (33.03)
 33 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC               2:09.15    2:06.72  
                  27.44       59.05 (31.61)     1:32.99 (33.94)     2:06.72 (33.73)
 34 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:13.00    2:08.41  
                  30.42     1:02.49 (32.07)     1:35.61 (33.12)     2:08.41 (32.80)
 35 Zagar, Matthew            15 SAIL-NC              2:06.87    2:08.51  
                  28.66     1:01.56 (32.90)     1:36.04 (34.48)     2:08.51 (32.47)
 36 Ryu, Tuhwan               17 UN Team-NC           2:08.78    2:08.76  
                  30.68     1:03.28 (32.60)     1:36.70 (33.42)     2:08.76 (32.06)
 37 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC              2:09.42    2:09.33  
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)     1:35.91 (34.46)     2:09.33 (33.42)
 38 Shumate, Owen             14 TEAM-NC              2:13.40    2:09.39  
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)     1:37.77 (34.24)     2:09.39 (31.62)
 39 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              2:08.09    2:09.80  
                  29.13     1:01.47 (32.34)     1:36.30 (34.83)     2:09.80 (33.50)
 40 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               2:11.12    2:10.77  
                  29.64     1:02.21 (32.57)     1:36.60 (34.39)     2:10.77 (34.17)
 41 Aldous, Andrew            16 SAIL-NC              2:11.69    2:11.05  
                  29.07     1:03.40 (34.33)     1:38.16 (34.76)     2:11.05 (32.89)
 42 Coleman, Brian            17 MSA-NC               1:58.33    2:11.14  
                  29.24     1:02.24 (33.00)     1:36.95 (34.71)     2:11.14 (34.19)
 43 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC              2:12.92    2:11.37  
                  29.34     1:02.83 (33.49)     1:37.34 (34.51)     2:11.37 (34.03)
 44 Smith, Colin              15 MSA-NC               2:14.02    2:11.42  
                  29.51     1:02.34 (32.83)     1:37.52 (35.18)     2:11.42 (33.90)
 45 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC               2:09.15    2:13.88  
                  28.91     1:02.09 (33.18)     1:37.70 (35.61)     2:13.88 (36.18)
 46 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             2:18.85    2:14.03  
                  29.95     1:03.53 (33.58)     1:38.12 (34.59)     2:14.03 (35.91)
 47 Bhardwaj, Priyam          16 MSA-NC               2:23.34    2:16.62  
                  29.63     1:03.20 (33.57)     1:40.04 (36.84)     2:16.62 (36.58)
 48 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC              2:25.39    2:16.75  
                  30.27     1:06.09 (35.82)     1:41.14 (35.05)     2:16.75 (35.61)
 49 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              2:18.14    2:17.43  
                  29.41     1:03.53 (34.12)     1:40.59 (37.06)     2:17.43 (36.84)
 50 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:21.94    2:19.33  
                  29.73     1:05.35 (35.62)     1:42.59 (37.24)     2:19.33 (36.74)
 51 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             2:28.18    2:21.67  
                  30.09   1:43.21 (1:13.12)     2:21.67 (38.46)                    
 52 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC               2:28.87    2:24.62  
                  33.03     1:10.29 (37.26)     1:48.28 (37.99)     2:24.62 (36.34)
 53 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC                 NT    2:25.54  
                  28.16     1:02.86 (34.70)     1:43.10 (40.24)     2:25.54 (42.44)
 54 Neddo, Alex               15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:32.66  
                  34.63     1:13.41 (38.78)   2:32.66 (1:19.25)                    
 55 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC                    NT    2:33.69  
                  32.71     1:11.66 (38.95)     1:53.19 (41.53)     2:33.69 (40.50)
 56 Lambert, Jonathon         15 MSA-NC               2:44.45    2:37.53  
                  31.02     1:09.27 (38.25)     1:51.59 (42.32)     2:37.53 (45.94)
 57 Pepe, Kyle                15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:39.79  
                  34.83     1:15.45 (40.62)     1:57.84 (42.39)     2:39.79 (41.95)
 58 Pandya, Krish             15 QCD-NC               3:06.42    2:50.41  
                  38.32     1:22.84 (44.52)     2:08.64 (45.80)     2:50.41 (41.77)
 59 Kelly, Jay                15 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:57.37  
                  36.85     1:20.49 (43.64)   2:57.37 (1:36.88)                    
 60 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC                    NT    2:58.79  
                  36.90     1:20.98 (44.08)     2:08.58 (47.60)     2:58.79 (50.21)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC               1:07.85    1:06.59  
                  31.81     1:06.59 (34.78)                                        
  2 Youngblood, Reagan        14 MSA-NC               1:20.68    1:18.48  
                  38.05     1:18.48 (40.43)                                        
  3 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC              1:23.13    1:18.75  
                  37.72     1:18.75 (41.03)                                        
  4 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               1:19.39    1:18.85  
                  37.53     1:18.85 (41.32)                                        
  5 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC               1:15.75    1:19.60  
                  37.90     1:19.60 (41.70)                                        
  6 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               1:16.12    1:20.17  
                  38.15     1:20.17 (42.02)                                        
  7 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:20.39  
                  38.52     1:20.39 (41.87)                                        
  8 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              1:22.27    1:20.46  
                  37.49     1:20.46 (42.97)                                        
  9 Kozek, Teagan             13 TEAM-NC              1:20.69    1:20.85  
                  38.98     1:20.85 (41.87)                                        
 10 Kunkle, Megan             14 SAIL-NC              1:16.38    1:21.25  
                  37.82     1:21.25 (43.43)                                        
 11 Sterling, Logan           13 TEAM-NC              1:21.49    1:21.43  
                  38.75     1:21.43 (42.68)                                        
 12 Dontino, Mia              13 SAIL-NC              1:24.02    1:22.12  
                  38.86     1:22.12 (43.26)                                        
 13 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC               1:25.62    1:22.26  
                  40.21     1:22.26 (42.05)                                        
 13 Poteat, Devin             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.26  
                  38.58     1:22.26 (43.68)                                        
 15 Asher, Sarah              13 SAIL-NC              1:32.40    1:22.53  
                  38.48     1:22.53 (44.05)                                        
 16 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              1:19.84    1:22.97  
                  39.35     1:22.97 (43.62)                                        
 17 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA             1:25.38    1:23.84  
                  38.86     1:23.84 (44.98)                                        
 18 Farley, Annika            14 TEAM-NC              1:24.24    1:24.81  
                  39.56     1:24.81 (45.25)                                        
 19 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC              1:28.13    1:25.14  
                  40.60     1:25.14 (44.54)                                        
 20 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               1:27.89    1:27.60  
                  40.46     1:27.60 (47.14)                                        
 21 Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC              1:28.64    1:27.92  
                  41.10     1:27.92 (46.82)                                        
 22 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC              1:29.95    1:30.36  
                  43.48     1:30.36 (46.88)                                        
 23 Ritter, Riley             13 TEAM-NC              1:33.86    1:31.10  
                  43.97     1:31.10 (47.13)                                        
 24 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC              1:43.36    1:31.45  
                  41.78     1:31.45 (49.67)                                        
 25 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            1:35.75    1:31.49  
                  43.38     1:31.49 (48.11)                                        
 26 Rodden, Katherine         13 UN Team-NC           1:30.61    1:32.11  
                  43.27     1:32.11 (48.84)                                        
 27 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC              1:33.23    1:32.75  
                  43.50     1:32.75 (49.25)                                        
 28 McIntyre, Haley           14 TEAM-NC              1:37.86    1:33.50  
                  43.80     1:33.50 (49.70)                                        
 29 Kiang, Skyla              13 TEAM-NC              1:31.26    1:33.95  
                  44.29     1:33.95 (49.66)                                        
 30 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  13 TEAM-NC              1:33.09    1:34.15  
                  43.33     1:34.15 (50.82)                                        
 31 Poston, Kathryn           13 TEAM-NC              1:34.87    1:37.32  
                  47.04     1:37.32 (50.28)                                        
 32 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:37.07    1:37.76  
                  47.54     1:37.76 (50.22)                                        
 33 Kete, Gibby               13 TEAM-NC              2:02.88    1:41.37  
                  46.97     1:41.37 (54.40)                                        
 34 Creel, Hannah             13 SAIL-NC              1:42.19    1:41.49  
                  47.57     1:41.49 (53.92)                                        
 35 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:39.21    1:42.36  
                  47.94     1:42.36 (54.42)                                        
 36 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC               1:50.95    1:42.62  
                  49.06     1:42.62 (53.56)                                        
 37 Bailey, Caroline          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.52  
                  48.27     1:47.52 (59.25)                                        
 -- Robinson, Brianna         13 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC              1:01.94    1:03.67  
                  29.65     1:03.67 (34.02)                                        
  2 Burrows, Matty            14 SAIL-NC              1:04.14    1:06.23  
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)                                        
  3 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:10.67    1:10.94  
                  34.52     1:10.94 (36.42)                                        
  4 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               1:15.70    1:12.07  
                  34.52     1:12.07 (37.55)                                        
  5 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC               1:10.77    1:12.21  
                  34.31     1:12.21 (37.90)                                        
  6 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC               1:17.76    1:13.91  
                  34.81     1:13.91 (39.10)                                        
  7 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC              1:13.15    1:14.09  
                  35.08     1:14.09 (39.01)                                        
  8 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               1:20.11    1:14.67  
                  35.61     1:14.67 (39.06)                                        
  9 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC               1:13.34    1:14.86  
                  35.99     1:14.86 (38.87)                                        
 10 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               1:21.19    1:16.09  
                  36.32     1:16.09 (39.77)                                        
 11 Franklin, Christopher     14 SAIL-NC              1:18.67    1:17.47  
                  36.11     1:17.47 (41.36)                                        
 12 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC               1:15.02    1:17.53  
                  36.43     1:17.53 (41.10)                                        
 13 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              1:18.92    1:19.43  
                  37.59     1:19.43 (41.84)                                        
 14 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC              1:42.31    1:20.98  
                  38.63     1:20.98 (42.35)                                        
 15 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC               1:26.57    1:21.45  
                  37.77     1:21.45 (43.68)                                        
 16 Bost, Colby`              14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.63  
                  38.34     1:21.63 (43.29)                                        
 17 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC              1:23.87    1:21.67  
                  39.32     1:21.67 (42.35)                                        
 18 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA-NC               1:22.89    1:22.29  
                  38.82     1:22.29 (43.47)                                        
 19 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC              1:50.57    1:22.30  
                  39.18     1:22.30 (43.12)                                        
 20 Omoresemi, Myles          14 ATOM-NC              1:23.23    1:23.07  
                  37.63     1:23.07 (45.44)                                        
 21 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC               1:25.44    1:24.14  
                  40.14     1:24.14 (44.00)                                        
 22 Almaraz, Christian        13 SAIL-NC              1:56.50    1:25.73  
                  38.78     1:25.73 (46.95)                                        
 23 Savelyev, Anton           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.00  
                  39.85     1:27.00 (47.15)                                        
 24 Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC              1:37.18    1:28.15  
                  41.81     1:28.15 (46.34)                                        
 25 Atkins, Eric              14 SAIL-NC              1:30.74    1:29.15  
                  41.31     1:29.15 (47.84)                                        
 26 Hughes, Jack              14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:29.18  
                  40.59     1:29.18 (48.59)                                        
 27 Rutledge, Caleb           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:30.71  
                  41.82     1:30.71 (48.89)                                        
 28 Ingalls, Patrick          13 ATOM-NC              1:30.30    1:32.28  
                  42.86     1:32.28 (49.42)                                        
 29 Davis, Tyson              13 TEAM-NC              1:35.79    1:34.98  
                  44.67     1:34.98 (50.31)                                        
 30 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             1:38.54    1:36.33  
                  46.54     1:36.33 (49.79)                                        
 31 Hite, Walker              14 SAIL-NC              1:42.67    1:44.88  
                  48.97     1:44.88 (55.91)                                        
 32 Caravaca, Diego           13 TEAM-NC              2:00.24    1:46.35  
                  50.84     1:46.35 (55.51)                                        
 33 Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC               1:49.54    1:46.42  
                  51.32     1:46.42 (55.10)                                        
 34 Simmons, Isaiah           13 Seals-GA                  NT    1:50.34  
                  51.92     1:50.34 (58.42)                                        
 -- Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             1:24.33         DQ  
                  39.56          DQ (43.75)                                        
 -- Joles, Alex               14 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.92          DQ (56.93)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.48        DQ (1:02.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan          15 SAIL-NC              1:07.60    1:13.89  
                  34.73     1:13.89 (39.16)                                        
  2 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              1:11.67    1:15.25  
                  34.90     1:15.25 (40.35)                                        
  3 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              1:13.31    1:15.27  
                  35.37     1:15.27 (39.90)                                        
  4 Hood, Sophie              16 ATOM-NC              1:10.38    1:16.74  
                  36.24     1:16.74 (40.50)                                        
  5 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           1:12.13    1:16.87  
                  36.89     1:16.87 (39.98)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Adelle          15 UN Team-NC                NT    1:20.36  
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)                                        
  7 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA               1:15.69    1:20.41  
                  39.13     1:20.41 (41.28)                                        
  8 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              1:19.22    1:20.66  
                  37.76     1:20.66 (42.90)                                        
  9 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              1:15.76    1:22.03  
                  38.59     1:22.03 (43.44)                                        
 10 Bonghi, Maya              15 MSA-NC               1:23.10    1:23.05  
                  38.66     1:23.05 (44.39)                                        
 11 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              1:17.39    1:23.62  
                  39.82     1:23.62 (43.80)                                        
 12 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              1:17.43    1:23.77  
                  39.73     1:23.77 (44.04)                                        
 13 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC              1:28.06    1:25.04  
                  40.56     1:25.04 (44.48)                                        
 14 Sever, Taylor             16 TWA-NC               1:24.03    1:25.09  
                  39.03     1:25.09 (46.06)                                        
 15 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC              1:30.88    1:28.15  
                  41.56     1:28.15 (46.59)                                        
 16 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              1:29.64    1:32.19  
                  44.04     1:32.19 (48.15)                                        
 17 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC               1:33.16    1:32.64  
                  42.26     1:32.64 (50.38)                                        
 18 Lashley, Leah             15 SAIL-NC              1:30.22    1:32.74  
                  43.38     1:32.74 (49.36)                                        
 19 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               1:27.35    1:32.82  
                  43.01     1:32.82 (49.81)                                        
 20 Ellis, Egypt              16 QCD-NC               1:32.46    1:34.56  
                  45.06     1:34.56 (49.50)                                        
 21 Collins, Sam              17 SAIL-NC              1:40.95    1:35.95  
                  46.29     1:35.95 (49.66)                                        
 22 Pickett, Ryan             16 QCD-NC                    NT    1:38.12  
                  47.17     1:38.12 (50.95)                                        
 23 Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC               1:45.94    1:38.19  
                  46.41     1:38.19 (51.78)                                        
 24 Collins, Sarah            16 SAIL-NC              1:52.25    1:47.00  
                  50.61     1:47.00 (56.39)                                        
 -- Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               1:33.29         DQ  
                  45.18          DQ (50.04)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                16 MSA-NC               1:01.56    1:00.04  
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC                58.70    1:01.20  
                  29.18     1:01.20 (32.02)                                        
  3 Oliver, Tren              16 MSA-NC                 59.91    1:01.52  
                  28.18     1:01.52 (33.34)                                        
  4 Coleman, Brian            17 MSA-NC               1:02.67    1:04.36  
                  30.07     1:04.36 (34.29)                                        
  5 Grillet, Lucien           16 UN Team-NC           1:04.23    1:04.46  
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)                                        
  6 Skinner, Malcolm          17 SAIL-NC              1:08.78    1:07.51  
                  31.10     1:07.51 (36.41)                                        
  7 Caravaca, Jacques         16 TEAM-NC              1:09.05    1:09.14  
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)                                        
  8 Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              1:08.01    1:09.34  
                  32.23     1:09.34 (37.11)                                        
  9 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:14.39    1:10.55  
                  32.76     1:10.55 (37.79)                                        
 10 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              1:13.57    1:11.30  
                  33.63     1:11.30 (37.67)                                        
 11 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC              1:10.83    1:13.93  
                  35.02     1:13.93 (38.91)                                        
 12 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC              1:12.15    1:14.89  
                  35.27     1:14.89 (39.62)                                        
 13 Berkey, Will              15 TEAM-NC              1:18.15    1:15.14  
                  36.95     1:15.14 (38.19)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Scottie          14 UN Team-NC           1:15.81    1:15.82  
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)                                        
 15 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC              1:16.93    1:16.31  
                  36.04     1:16.31 (40.27)                                        
 16 Smith, Colin              15 MSA-NC               1:17.99    1:17.33  
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)                                        
 17 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             1:18.60    1:17.62  
                  36.97     1:17.62 (40.65)                                        
 18 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC                 NT    1:17.69  
                  35.98     1:17.69 (41.71)                                        
 19 Zagar, Matthew            15 SAIL-NC              1:20.46    1:18.26  
                  36.95     1:18.26 (41.31)                                        
 20 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC               1:15.94    1:18.58  
                  37.65     1:18.58 (40.93)                                        
 21 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               1:16.95    1:18.90  
                  36.56     1:18.90 (42.34)                                        
 22 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC              1:15.80    1:19.74  
                  37.56     1:19.74 (42.18)                                        
 23 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC               1:28.56    1:23.68  
                  39.28     1:23.68 (44.40)                                        
 24 Aldous, Andrew            16 SAIL-NC              1:21.48    1:23.74  
                  38.76     1:23.74 (44.98)                                        
 25 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC              1:26.28    1:24.43  
                  41.45     1:24.43 (42.98)                                        
 26 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC               1:27.14    1:28.65  
                  42.96     1:28.65 (45.69)                                        
 27 Lambert, Jonathon         15 MSA-NC               1:32.83    1:31.58  
                  41.57     1:31.58 (50.01)                                        
 28 Kelly, Jay                15 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.49  
                  43.85     1:34.49 (50.64)                                        
 29 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC               1:33.60    1:34.62  
                  44.47     1:34.62 (50.15)                                        
 30 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC               1:39.68    1:39.41  
                  48.64     1:39.41 (50.77)                                        
 31 Pandya, Krish             15 QCD-NC               1:40.70    1:42.45  
                  47.31     1:42.45 (55.14)                                        
 32 Savelyev, Daniel           9 TEAM-NC              2:03.02    1:56.41  
                  54.06   1:56.41 (1:02.35)                                        
 33 Neddo, Alex               15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.06  
                  55.52   2:00.06 (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             1:21.50         DQ  
                  38.04          DQ (41.44)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              2:16.69    2:19.66  
                  32.78     1:07.62 (34.84)     1:43.82 (36.20)     2:19.66 (35.84)
  2 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC              2:29.55    2:20.70  
                  33.72     1:09.74 (36.02)     1:45.84 (36.10)     2:20.70 (34.86)
  3 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC              2:20.10    2:21.42  
                  32.84     1:08.13 (35.29)     1:44.85 (36.72)     2:21.42 (36.57)
  4 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC               2:23.75    2:24.88  
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)     1:49.45 (37.87)     2:24.88 (35.43)
  5 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           2:27.01    2:27.64  
                  34.36     1:11.20 (36.84)     1:49.91 (38.71)     2:27.64 (37.73)
  6 Duhamel, Caroline         13 MSA-NC               2:34.25    2:27.73  
                  35.51     1:13.12 (37.61)     1:51.20 (38.08)     2:27.73 (36.53)
  7 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:27.84  
                  35.06     1:11.86 (36.80)     1:50.06 (38.20)     2:27.84 (37.78)
  8 Emmons, Maggie            14 ATOM-NC              2:23.05    2:30.83  
                  36.40     1:14.37 (37.97)     1:52.88 (38.51)     2:30.83 (37.95)
  9 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:33.56  
                  36.26     1:13.92 (37.66)     1:54.05 (40.13)     2:33.56 (39.51)
 10 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:34.98  
                  36.75     1:16.38 (39.63)     1:56.53 (40.15)     2:34.98 (38.45)
 11 Kozek, Teagan             13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:35.08  
                  36.52     1:15.59 (39.07)     1:55.31 (39.72)     2:35.08 (39.77)
 12 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              2:29.91    2:35.38  
                  37.15     1:15.88 (38.73)     1:55.92 (40.04)     2:35.38 (39.46)
 13 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC               2:37.77    2:36.13  
                  37.47     1:18.21 (40.74)     1:58.13 (39.92)     2:36.13 (38.00)
 14 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              2:29.62    2:36.20  
                  36.67     1:16.25 (39.58)     1:56.27 (40.02)     2:36.20 (39.93)
 15 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:36.84  
                  34.70     1:14.28 (39.58)     1:56.30 (42.02)     2:36.84 (40.54)
 16 Kunkle, Megan             14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.09  
                  36.59     1:17.11 (40.52)     1:58.35 (41.24)     2:38.09 (39.74)
 17 Sterling, Blake           13 TEAM-NC              2:44.71    2:38.55  
                  37.47     1:17.69 (40.22)     1:58.34 (40.65)     2:38.55 (40.21)
 18 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC              3:01.38    2:40.97  
                  36.87     1:17.62 (40.75)     1:59.78 (42.16)     2:40.97 (41.19)
 19 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC               2:37.96    2:42.33  
                  38.77     1:18.76 (39.99)     1:59.80 (41.04)     2:42.33 (42.53)
 20 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:44.37  
                  37.64     1:18.04 (40.40)     2:00.89 (42.85)     2:44.37 (43.48)
 21 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:46.33  
                  39.39     1:21.69 (42.30)     2:05.02 (43.33)     2:46.33 (41.31)
 22 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:47.02  
                  39.73     1:21.59 (41.86)     2:05.52 (43.93)     2:47.02 (41.50)
 23 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA                  NT    2:49.83  
                  40.08     1:23.19 (43.11)     2:07.07 (43.88)     2:49.83 (42.76)
 24 Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:49.85  
                  38.26     1:20.59 (42.33)     2:05.53 (44.94)     2:49.85 (44.32)
 25 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:50.15  
                  41.19     1:24.50 (43.31)     2:08.12 (43.62)     2:50.15 (42.03)
 26 Kiang, Skyla              13 TEAM-NC              3:01.13    2:52.65  
                  39.51     1:23.47 (43.96)     2:09.51 (46.04)     2:52.65 (43.14)
 27 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:53.75  
                  39.59     1:24.02 (44.43)     2:10.41 (46.39)     2:53.75 (43.34)
 28 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC              3:11.89    2:59.50  
                  41.39     1:26.02 (44.63)     2:13.06 (47.04)     2:59.50 (46.44)
 29 Ritter, Riley             13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:02.22  
                  42.18     1:29.35 (47.17)     2:16.78 (47.43)     3:02.22 (45.44)
 30 Townsend, AnnaBelle       13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:07.40  
                  44.74     1:32.99 (48.25)     2:22.37 (49.38)     3:07.40 (45.03)
 31 Braswell, Hannah          14 SAIL-NC              3:23.87    3:12.86  
 -- Bormann, Laura            13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.60     1:24.36 (43.76)     2:09.32 (44.96)          DQ (44.66)
 -- Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  13 TEAM-NC              3:17.27         DQ  
                  43.32     1:29.89 (46.57)     2:17.87 (47.98)          DQ (47.51)
 -- Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                2:04.41 ( )          DQ (42.81)                    
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              2:01.65    2:04.69  
                  28.96       59.98 (31.02)     1:31.50 (31.52)     2:04.69 (33.19)
  2 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC              2:05.90    2:09.96  
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:36.26 (34.53)     2:09.96 (33.70)
  3 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              2:07.34    2:10.69  
                  31.09     1:03.95 (32.86)     1:37.60 (33.65)     2:10.69 (33.09)
  4 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              2:23.52    2:14.84  
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)     1:41.16 (34.43)     2:14.84 (33.68)
  5 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC              2:18.90    2:17.58  
                  33.67     1:08.71 (35.04)     1:43.67 (34.96)     2:17.58 (33.91)
  6 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC              2:18.87    2:18.39  
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:43.17 (36.34)     2:18.39 (35.22)
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC              2:25.11    2:21.30  
                  32.70     1:07.62 (34.92)     1:45.22 (37.60)     2:21.30 (36.08)
  8 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              2:25.53    2:22.21  
                  32.56     1:09.13 (36.57)     1:45.38 (36.25)     2:22.21 (36.83)
  9 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC               2:24.44    2:23.08  
                  33.40     1:09.62 (36.22)     1:46.64 (37.02)     2:23.08 (36.44)
 10 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:24.49  
                  34.37     1:10.95 (36.58)     1:48.24 (37.29)     2:24.49 (36.25)
 11 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:27.11  
                  35.13     1:12.75 (37.62)     1:50.93 (38.18)     2:27.11 (36.18)
 12 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:27.44  
                  36.93     1:14.04 (37.11)     1:51.85 (37.81)     2:27.44 (35.59)
 13 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:28.08  
                  34.89     1:12.10 (37.21)     1:51.25 (39.15)     2:28.08 (36.83)
 14 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC               2:27.41    2:28.82  
                  35.73     1:13.98 (38.25)     1:51.94 (37.96)     2:28.82 (36.88)
 15 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC               2:31.55    2:30.13  
                  35.21     1:13.57 (38.36)     1:52.44 (38.87)     2:30.13 (37.69)
 16 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              2:30.33    2:32.97  
                  35.95     1:15.49 (39.54)     1:54.22 (38.73)     2:32.97 (38.75)
 17 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC                NT    2:33.64  
                  35.11     1:14.32 (39.21)   2:33.64 (1:19.32)                    
 18 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:34.92  
                  36.30     1:15.69 (39.39)     1:57.44 (41.75)     2:34.92 (37.48)
 19 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC              2:45.41    2:35.83  
                  35.26     1:15.05 (39.79)     1:57.20 (42.15)     2:35.83 (38.63)
 20 Warne, Harris             14 UN Team-NC           2:34.99    2:38.13  
                  37.15     1:18.10 (40.95)     1:58.54 (40.44)     2:38.13 (39.59)
 21 Ivy, Carson               13 TEAM-NC              2:46.24    2:40.52  
                  37.27     1:17.84 (40.57)     2:00.67 (42.83)     2:40.52 (39.85)
 22 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:43.54  
                  35.70   2:00.94 (1:25.24)     2:43.54 (42.60)                    
 23 Ritter, Garrett           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:47.30  
 -- Fewell, Marcus            14 SAIL-NC              2:57.54         DQ  
                  40.72     1:25.10 (44.38)   3:01.45 (1:36.35)          DQ (12.71)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              2:00.23    2:05.66  
                  31.02     1:03.14 (32.12)     1:34.41 (31.27)     2:05.66 (31.25)
  2 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              2:06.40    2:08.95  
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)     1:35.80 (32.85)     2:08.95 (33.15)
  3 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              2:11.35    2:13.35  
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)     1:39.56 (34.45)     2:13.35 (33.79)
  4 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              2:12.99    2:14.41  
                  32.70     1:07.33 (34.63)     1:41.44 (34.11)     2:14.41 (32.97)
  5 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              2:13.73    2:14.48  
                  32.83     1:05.99 (33.16)     1:39.94 (33.95)     2:14.48 (34.54)
  6 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              2:14.96    2:15.23  
                  32.88     1:07.71 (34.83)     1:42.01 (34.30)     2:15.23 (33.22)
  7 Bobbitt, Turner           17 ATOM-NC              2:07.10    2:17.16  
                  32.54     1:07.09 (34.55)     1:42.70 (35.61)     2:17.16 (34.46)
  8 Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              2:14.47    2:18.74  
                  33.09     1:07.39 (34.30)     1:43.21 (35.82)     2:18.74 (35.53)
  9 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              2:12.39    2:20.28  
                  33.31     1:08.43 (35.12)     1:44.64 (36.21)     2:20.28 (35.64)
 10 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC              2:13.59    2:20.60  
                  32.44     1:07.69 (35.25)     1:43.86 (36.17)     2:20.60 (36.74)
 11 Lamoreux, Jordan          15 SAIL-NC              2:14.58    2:21.69  
                  33.39     1:09.84 (36.45)     1:46.27 (36.43)     2:21.69 (35.42)
 12 Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC              2:23.53    2:22.12  
                  33.89     1:10.17 (36.28)     1:46.38 (36.21)     2:22.12 (35.74)
 13 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              2:15.78    2:22.64  
                  35.65     1:11.38 (35.73)     1:47.15 (35.77)     2:22.64 (35.49)
 14 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC               2:20.97    2:23.73  
                  33.82     1:10.19 (36.37)     1:47.18 (36.99)     2:23.73 (36.55)
 15 Miller, Breanna           17 TWA-NC               2:15.79    2:24.25  
                  34.71     1:11.16 (36.45)     1:47.75 (36.59)     2:24.25 (36.50)
 16 Zagora, Anna              15 MSA-NC               2:21.02    2:25.41  
                  35.48     1:12.20 (36.72)     1:49.16 (36.96)     2:25.41 (36.25)
 17 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:15.43    2:28.31  
                  34.70     1:12.22 (37.52)     1:50.45 (38.23)     2:28.31 (37.86)
 18 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC              2:20.76    2:28.66  
                  35.95     1:13.40 (37.45)     1:51.68 (38.28)     2:28.66 (36.98)
 19 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              2:26.41    2:29.26  
                  34.94     1:12.50 (37.56)     1:51.40 (38.90)     2:29.26 (37.86)
 20 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC              2:16.41    2:29.67  
                  35.04     1:12.69 (37.65)     1:51.41 (38.72)     2:29.67 (38.26)
 21 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC               2:24.48    2:30.64  
                  35.01     1:13.17 (38.16)     1:51.65 (38.48)     2:30.64 (38.99)
 22 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           2:27.84    2:31.08  
                  36.25     1:14.18 (37.93)     1:52.84 (38.66)     2:31.08 (38.24)
 23 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC               2:36.25    2:31.24  
                  36.15     1:14.49 (38.34)     1:53.15 (38.66)     2:31.24 (38.09)
 24 Hardin, Isabella          17 UN Team-NC           2:19.25    2:31.65  
                  36.75     1:14.59 (37.84)     1:53.10 (38.51)     2:31.65 (38.55)
 25 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC              2:22.95    2:33.58  
                  37.41     1:16.12 (38.71)     1:55.15 (39.03)     2:33.58 (38.43)
 26 Middlesworth, McCoy       15 ATOM-NC              2:30.08    2:34.67  
                  36.44     1:15.22 (38.78)     1:55.25 (40.03)     2:34.67 (39.42)
 27 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC              2:36.46    2:35.28  
                  36.24     1:16.07 (39.83)     1:56.48 (40.41)     2:35.28 (38.80)
 28 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              2:25.97    2:35.62  
                  37.01     1:16.22 (39.21)     1:56.20 (39.98)     2:35.62 (39.42)
 29 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              2:31.91    2:35.77  
                  36.09     1:15.52 (39.43)     1:56.18 (40.66)     2:35.77 (39.59)
 30 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               2:35.91    2:35.83  
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)     1:54.70 (40.77)     2:35.83 (41.13)
 31 Kedar, Zara               14 TEAM-NC              2:38.53    2:40.59  
                  38.75     1:19.49 (40.74)     2:00.71 (41.22)     2:40.59 (39.88)
 32 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              2:38.46    2:44.34  
                  38.81   2:02.43 (1:23.62)     2:44.34 (41.91)                    
 33 Bonghi, Maya              15 MSA-NC               2:36.49    2:44.62  
                  39.45     1:21.65 (42.20)     2:03.84 (42.19)     2:44.62 (40.78)
 34 Hamilton, Adelle          15 UN Team-NC           2:32.71    2:46.12  
                  39.49     1:21.24 (41.75)     2:04.43 (43.19)     2:46.12 (41.69)
 35 Lashley, Leah             15 SAIL-NC              2:53.26    2:48.43  
                  40.15     1:23.42 (43.27)     2:07.60 (44.18)     2:48.43 (40.83)
 36 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           2:41.62    2:49.87  
                  41.16     1:24.54 (43.38)     2:07.50 (42.96)     2:49.87 (42.37)
 37 Ballantyne, Kelsie        15 SAIL-NC              2:49.73    2:53.29  
                  41.03     1:25.92 (44.89)     2:10.85 (44.93)     2:53.29 (42.44)
 38 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:57.87  
                  40.59     1:26.43 (45.84)     2:13.37 (46.94)     2:57.87 (44.50)
 -- Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC               2:13.46         DQ  
                  33.93     1:10.19 (36.26)     1:47.15 (36.96)          DQ (37.56)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              1:48.84    1:55.68  
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)     1:25.96 (29.18)     1:55.68 (29.72)
  2 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC              1:57.02    1:58.55  
                  28.39       58.37 (29.98)     1:28.89 (30.52)     1:58.55 (29.66)
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              1:57.44    1:58.58  
                  27.89       57.90 (30.01)     1:28.65 (30.75)     1:58.58 (29.93)
  4 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              1:52.69    2:01.33  
                  27.93       57.92 (29.99)     1:29.36 (31.44)     2:01.33 (31.97)
  5 Shen, Matthew             17 MSA-NC               1:59.47    2:05.11  
                  29.67     1:01.52 (31.85)     1:33.56 (32.04)     2:05.11 (31.55)
  6 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              1:58.27    2:05.98  
                  28.82     1:00.52 (31.70)     1:33.31 (32.79)     2:05.98 (32.67)
  7 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              2:11.26    2:06.50  
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)     1:34.44 (31.86)     2:06.50 (32.06)
  8 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              2:04.10    2:07.64  
                  29.87     1:02.04 (32.17)     1:34.68 (32.64)     2:07.64 (32.96)
  9 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC           2:02.14    2:08.11  
                  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)     1:35.27 (33.54)     2:08.11 (32.84)
 10 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC              2:08.96    2:10.30  
                  30.26     1:02.86 (32.60)     1:36.49 (33.63)     2:10.30 (33.81)
 11 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              2:03.91    2:10.73  
                  30.71     1:03.09 (32.38)     1:36.45 (33.36)     2:10.73 (34.28)
 12 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              2:18.06    2:12.63  
                  32.03     1:05.47 (33.44)     1:39.84 (34.37)     2:12.63 (32.79)
 13 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              2:12.26    2:12.70  
                  32.08     1:05.39 (33.31)     1:39.58 (34.19)     2:12.70 (33.12)
 14 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC               2:11.78    2:17.32  
                  33.35     1:08.21 (34.86)     1:43.64 (35.43)     2:17.32 (33.68)
 15 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:21.14  
                  34.52     1:10.59 (36.07)     1:46.83 (36.24)     2:21.14 (34.31)
 16 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC              2:16.35    2:21.35  
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)     1:46.76 (36.70)     2:21.35 (34.59)
 17 Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              2:28.47    2:23.54  
                  35.57     1:12.07 (36.50)     1:47.97 (35.90)     2:23.54 (35.57)
 18 Primm, Rocky              15 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:23.74  
                  33.39     1:10.03 (36.64)     1:47.27 (37.24)     2:23.74 (36.47)
 19 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:23.99  
                  34.23     1:10.77 (36.54)     1:48.20 (37.43)     2:23.99 (35.79)
 20 Howard, John              15 UN Team-NC                NT    2:25.14  
                  33.71     1:10.50 (36.79)     1:47.41 (36.91)     2:25.14 (37.73)
 21 Hopkins, Scottie          14 UN Team-NC           2:20.04    2:26.59  
                  34.74     1:11.90 (37.16)     1:49.46 (37.56)     2:26.59 (37.13)
 22 Shumate, Owen             14 TEAM-NC              2:33.10    2:31.51  
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)     1:55.02 (39.97)     2:31.51 (36.49)
 23 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              2:33.04    2:34.31  
                  35.86     1:15.59 (39.73)     1:55.02 (39.43)     2:34.31 (39.29)
 24 Gates, Tilman             13 UN Team-NC           2:49.59    2:41.95  
                  39.85     1:21.12 (41.27)     2:02.11 (40.99)     2:41.95 (39.84)
 25 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:46.81  
                  40.19     1:23.44 (43.25)     2:06.47 (43.03)     2:46.81 (40.34)
 26 Bhardwaj, Priyam          16 MSA-NC                    NT    2:47.91  
                  38.69     1:21.61 (42.92)     2:06.03 (44.42)     2:47.91 (41.88)
 27 Pepe, Kyle                15 SAIL-NC              2:55.89    3:20.23  
                                  40.29 ( )   3:20.23 (2:39.94)                    
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 SAIL-NC              1:03.81    1:03.24  
                  29.98     1:03.24 (33.26)                                        
  2 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC              1:03.55    1:04.26  
                  29.60     1:04.26 (34.66)                                        
  3 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC               1:12.35    1:07.26  
                  32.08     1:07.26 (35.18)                                        
  4 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               1:17.78    1:08.18  
                  31.74     1:08.18 (36.44)                                        
  5 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              1:12.93    1:10.48  
                  32.01     1:10.48 (38.47)                                        
  6 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC               1:18.99    1:11.21  
                  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)                                        
  7 Kunkle, Megan             14 SAIL-NC              1:10.24    1:13.82  
                  34.00     1:13.82 (39.82)                                        
  8 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC               1:19.23    1:14.23  
                  34.19     1:14.23 (40.04)                                        
  9 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC              1:20.70    1:14.99  
                  35.15     1:14.99 (39.84)                                        
 10 Hawley, Gracie            14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:15.72  
                  34.83     1:15.72 (40.89)                                        
 11 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              1:09.95    1:15.78  
                  33.90     1:15.78 (41.88)                                        
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               1:14.40    1:16.28  
                  34.96     1:16.28 (41.32)                                        
 13 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC               1:22.15    1:16.63  
                  35.86     1:16.63 (40.77)                                        
 14 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:15.31    1:16.91  
                  35.08     1:16.91 (41.83)                                        
 15 Kirkpatrick, Olivia       13 MSA-NC               1:24.88    1:19.37  
                  35.66     1:19.37 (43.71)                                        
 16 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC              1:26.50    1:20.12  
                  35.97     1:20.12 (44.15)                                        
 17 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.36  
                  38.51     1:20.36 (41.85)                                        
 18 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              1:24.45    1:21.73  
                  38.36     1:21.73 (43.37)                                        
 19 Asher, Sarah              13 SAIL-NC              1:28.68    1:24.40  
                  38.02     1:24.40 (46.38)                                        
 20 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC              1:28.65    1:24.45  
                  39.65     1:24.45 (44.80)                                        
 21 Yauger, Mary Morgan       14 TEAM-NC              1:22.94    1:25.01  
                  40.85     1:25.01 (44.16)                                        
 22 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            1:30.39    1:25.53  
                  39.11     1:25.53 (46.42)                                        
 23 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC              1:31.46    1:27.11  
                  41.28     1:27.11 (45.83)                                        
 24 Kete, Gibby               13 TEAM-NC              1:27.06    1:27.48  
                  39.85     1:27.48 (47.63)                                        
 25 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.56  
                  39.48     1:29.56 (50.08)                                        
 26 Rodden, Katherine         13 UN Team-NC           1:26.57    1:29.97  
                  41.96     1:29.97 (48.01)                                        
 27 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:32.12    1:30.13  
                  42.26     1:30.13 (47.87)                                        
 28 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               1:27.63    1:32.22  
                  39.47     1:32.22 (52.75)                                        
 29 Poston, Kathryn           13 TEAM-NC              1:38.14    1:33.04  
                  42.52     1:33.04 (50.52)                                        
 30 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:31.92    1:36.45  
                  42.37     1:36.45 (54.08)                                        
 31 Creel, Hannah             13 SAIL-NC              1:37.62    1:36.52  
                  44.36     1:36.52 (52.16)                                        
 32 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC               1:52.23    1:40.87  
                  46.16     1:40.87 (54.71)                                        
 -- Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              1:24.45         DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (46.02)                                        
 -- Dontino, Mia              13 SAIL-NC              1:12.79         DQ  
                  34.57          DQ (37.28)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC              1:05.36      58.17  
                  27.08       58.17 (31.09)                                        
  2 Burrows, Matty            14 SAIL-NC              1:01.82    1:00.00  
                  28.18     1:00.00 (31.82)                                        
  3 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC               1:02.05    1:00.55  
                  29.00     1:00.55 (31.55)                                        
  4 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC               1:04.28    1:02.47  
                  29.34     1:02.47 (33.13)                                        
  5 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               1:08.12    1:02.99  
                  30.73     1:02.99 (32.26)                                        
  6 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC               1:12.85    1:04.18  
                  29.07     1:04.18 (35.11)                                        
  7 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC              1:17.67    1:05.56  
                  30.01     1:05.56 (35.55)                                        
  8 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC              1:13.35    1:08.41  
                  31.03     1:08.41 (37.38)                                        
  9 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA-NC               1:09.68    1:08.49  
                  32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)                                        
 10 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC               1:08.70    1:08.71  
                  31.63     1:08.71 (37.08)                                        
 11 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               1:15.85    1:08.84  
                  32.79     1:08.84 (36.05)                                        
 12 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC               1:09.92    1:08.90  
                  30.76     1:08.90 (38.14)                                        
 13 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:10.48    1:09.11  
                  31.10     1:09.11 (38.01)                                        
 14 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC              1:13.31    1:09.45  
                  31.80     1:09.45 (37.65)                                        
 15 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             1:10.67    1:09.90  
                  30.91     1:09.90 (38.99)                                        
 16 Phipps, Jacob             14 TEAM-NC              1:17.83    1:11.58  
                  33.29     1:11.58 (38.29)                                        
 17 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              1:22.64    1:12.05  
                  32.99     1:12.05 (39.06)                                        
 18 Rutledge, Caleb           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:13.83  
                  33.59     1:13.83 (40.24)                                        
 19 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC               1:12.71    1:14.27  
                  35.03     1:14.27 (39.24)                                        
 20 Gates, Tilman             13 UN Team-NC           1:16.49    1:16.30  
                  37.05     1:16.30 (39.25)                                        
 21 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC           1:20.41    1:16.69  
                  34.51     1:16.69 (42.18)                                        
 22 Warne, Harris             14 UN Team-NC                NT    1:18.96  
                  35.55     1:18.96 (43.41)                                        
 23 Ivy, Carson               13 TEAM-NC              1:23.42    1:29.18  
                  39.91     1:29.18 (49.27)                                        
 24 Ingalls, Patrick          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:29.54  
                  39.67     1:29.54 (49.87)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             1:33.86    1:33.54  
                  39.96     1:33.54 (53.58)                                        
 26 Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC                    NT    2:03.88  
                  56.91   2:03.88 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC               1:03.11         DQ  
                  28.90          DQ (34.33)                                        
 -- Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC               1:47.46         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC                 58.36    1:01.51  
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)                                        
  2 Luther, Mattie            15 SAIL-NC              1:00.74    1:02.07  
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)                                        
  3 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              1:00.27    1:02.49  
                  29.39     1:02.49 (33.10)                                        
  4 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              1:00.92    1:02.58  
                  29.34     1:02.58 (33.24)                                        
  5 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              1:00.55    1:06.32  
                  30.97     1:06.32 (35.35)                                        
  6 Hardin, Isabella          17 UN Team-NC           1:04.58    1:06.72  
                  31.21     1:06.72 (35.51)                                        
  7 Watts, Ryan               17 TEAM-NC              1:01.30    1:07.25  
                  31.03     1:07.25 (36.22)                                        
  8 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           1:07.07    1:07.77  
                  31.83     1:07.77 (35.94)                                        
  9 Tripsa, Martha            15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:08.77  
                  31.47     1:08.77 (37.30)                                        
 10 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC               1:06.03    1:10.97  
                  32.82     1:10.97 (38.15)                                        
 11 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              1:01.97    1:11.15  
                  32.36     1:11.15 (38.79)                                        
 12 Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC               1:08.20    1:11.39  
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)                                        
 13 Sever, Taylor             16 TWA-NC               1:09.65    1:12.16  
                  31.82     1:12.16 (40.34)                                        
 14 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              1:12.53    1:15.56  
                  36.80     1:15.56 (38.76)                                        
 15 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA               1:09.40    1:16.53  
                  34.95     1:16.53 (41.58)                                        
 16 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               1:14.25    1:18.86  
                  36.46     1:18.86 (42.40)                                        
 17 Wilson, Madison           16 SAIL-NC              1:25.59    1:19.09  
                  36.51     1:19.09 (42.58)                                        
 18 Bonghi, Maya              15 MSA-NC               1:13.16    1:19.20  
                  37.05     1:19.20 (42.15)                                        
 19 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              1:13.23    1:19.75  
                  36.39     1:19.75 (43.36)                                        
 20 Dufton, Blue              16 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:22.09  
                  36.85     1:22.09 (45.24)                                        
 21 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               1:23.63    1:25.18  
                  38.15     1:25.18 (47.03)                                        
 22 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              1:30.98    1:28.49  
                  41.96     1:28.49 (46.53)                                        
 23 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC               1:30.91    1:29.95  
                  40.08     1:29.95 (49.87)                                        
 24 Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC                    NT    1:46.65  
                  46.85     1:46.65 (59.80)                                        
 -- Hood, Sophie              16 ATOM-NC              1:06.26         DQ  
                  31.87          DQ (38.35)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tren              16 MSA-NC                 51.98      52.71  
                  24.53       52.71 (28.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Jason                16 MSA-NC                 53.22      53.13  
                  24.79       53.13 (28.34)                                        
  3 Clickner, Charlie         15 TEAM-NC                53.75      55.19  
                  25.43       55.19 (29.76)                                        
  4 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC                 56.44      55.31  
                  26.00       55.31 (29.31)                                        
  5 Thakur, Jake              15 SAIL-NC                53.09      55.96  
                  25.08       55.96 (30.88)                                        
  6 Hudgens, Alan             17 UN Team-NC             55.63      56.32  
                  26.30       56.32 (30.02)                                        
  7 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC             53.53      57.38  
                  26.98       57.38 (30.40)                                        
  8 Stablein, Joshua          16 MSA-NC                 58.47      57.93  
                  27.14       57.93 (30.79)                                        
  9 Frasier, Blake            17 MSA-NC                 56.21      58.14  
                  26.87       58.14 (31.27)                                        
 10 Skinner, Malcolm          17 SAIL-NC                57.18      58.23  
                  26.96       58.23 (31.27)                                        
 11 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC              1:03.46      58.63  
                  27.64       58.63 (30.99)                                        
 12 Burgess, Keenan           18 SAIL-NC                58.33      59.20  
                  27.46       59.20 (31.74)                                        
 13 Bippus, Will              16 MSA-NC                 59.32      59.77  
                  28.20       59.77 (31.57)                                        
 14 Shen, Matthew             17 MSA-NC                 59.11    1:00.76  
                  27.82     1:00.76 (32.94)                                        
 15 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC              1:01.23    1:01.34  
                  29.05     1:01.34 (32.29)                                        
 16 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              1:05.26    1:02.10  
                  30.27     1:02.10 (31.83)                                        
 17 Knight, O'Brien or O'B    17 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.95  
                  29.40     1:02.95 (33.55)                                        
 18 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC               1:08.63    1:03.57  
                  29.59     1:03.57 (33.98)                                        
 19 Heidinger, Ben            17 TEAM-NC              1:07.25    1:04.13  
                  30.46     1:04.13 (33.67)                                        
 20 Hopkins, Scottie          14 UN Team-NC           1:05.95    1:05.40  
                  30.92     1:05.40 (34.48)                                        
 21 Ryu, Tuhwan               17 UN Team-NC           1:04.46    1:05.48  
                  30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)                                        
 22 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              1:04.37    1:06.26  
                  30.74     1:06.26 (35.52)                                        
 23 Shumate, Owen             14 TEAM-NC              1:08.68    1:07.76  
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)                                        
 24 Berkey, Will              15 TEAM-NC              1:11.95    1:08.81  
                  33.35     1:08.81 (35.46)                                        
 25 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:20.58    1:10.11  
                  30.35     1:10.11 (39.76)                                        
 26 Aldous, Andrew            16 SAIL-NC              1:06.64    1:10.85  
                  31.74     1:10.85 (39.11)                                        
 27 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC               1:10.31    1:10.88  
                  32.54     1:10.88 (38.34)                                        
 28 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC               1:17.70    1:11.23  
                  32.49     1:11.23 (38.74)                                        
 29 Carroll, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC              1:03.45    1:11.45  
                  29.68     1:11.45 (41.77)                                        
 30 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             1:16.70    1:12.18  
                  32.44     1:12.18 (39.74)                                        
 31 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               1:08.06    1:12.85  
                  29.96     1:12.85 (42.89)                                        
 32 Bhardwaj, Priyam          16 MSA-NC               1:15.50    1:14.47  
                  33.82     1:14.47 (40.65)                                        
 33 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC                 NT    1:18.49  
                  34.16     1:18.49 (44.33)                                        
 34 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             1:15.90    1:19.14  
                  36.01     1:19.14 (43.13)                                        
 35 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC               1:25.56    1:25.21  
                  38.18     1:25.21 (47.03)                                        
 36 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC               1:49.90    1:41.40  
                  45.47     1:41.40 (55.93)                                        
 37 Savelyev, Daniel           9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:53.26  
                  49.09   1:53.26 (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              1:05.67         DQ  
                  32.29          DQ (38.51)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC                26.54      26.20  
  2 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC                 27.64      26.53  
  3 Youngblood, Reagan        14 MSA-NC                 26.22      26.54  
  4 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                25.86      26.80  
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC                 26.49      26.87  
  6 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC                25.82      26.94  
  7 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC                 27.06      26.97  
  8 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC             26.23      27.25  
  9 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC                 26.87      27.44  
 10 Emmons, Maggie            14 ATOM-NC                26.01      27.60  
 11 Duhamel, Caroline         13 MSA-NC                 28.59      27.61  
 12 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC                 27.84      27.97  
 13 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC                28.87      28.00  
 14 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC                28.59      28.22  
 15 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC                27.47      28.54  
 16 Kunkle, Megan             14 SAIL-NC                28.07      28.58  
 17 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC                 27.92      28.68  
 18 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC                29.48      28.84  
 19 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC                29.50      28.96  
 20 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC              29.28      28.99  
 21 Sterling, Logan           13 TEAM-NC                28.97      29.00  
 22 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC                28.48      29.10  
 23 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC                28.32      29.11  
 24 Poteat, Devin             13 SAIL-NC                   NT      29.38  
 25 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC                28.48      29.43  
 26 Sterling, Blake           13 TEAM-NC                28.07      29.44  
 27 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC                 29.68      29.47  
 28 Asher, Sarah              13 SAIL-NC                30.69      29.51  
 29 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC                30.53      29.63  
 30 Hawley, Gracie            14 SAIL-NC                29.15      29.74  
 31 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC                 28.67      29.75  
 32 Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC                28.74      29.76  
 33 Farley, Annika            14 TEAM-NC                29.52      29.79  
 34 Yauger, Mary Morgan       14 TEAM-NC                28.09      29.94  
 35 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC                29.86      30.01  
 36 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA                 30.31      30.35  
 37 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA               30.23      30.38  
 38 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC                28.95      30.53  
 39 Kirkpatrick, Olivia       13 MSA-NC                 29.56      30.68  
 40 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                28.89      30.70  
 41 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC                31.53      30.79  
 42 Bormann, Laura            13 SAIL-NC                30.60      31.34  
 43 McIntyre, Haley           14 TEAM-NC                32.94      31.47  
 44 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC                30.83      31.50  
 45 Braswell, Hannah          14 SAIL-NC                32.24      31.53  
 46 Rodden, Katherine         13 UN Team-NC             31.57      31.97  
 47 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC                31.72      32.07  
 48 Smith, Tara               13 SAIL-NC                37.37      32.16  
 49 Ritter, Riley             13 TEAM-NC                31.34      32.32  
 50 Townsend, AnnaBelle       13 SAIL-NC                33.18      32.65  
 51 Bailey, Caroline          13 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.30  
 52 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC                 31.75      33.38  
 53 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  13 TEAM-NC                33.39      33.40  
 54 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC                 32.62      34.71  
 55 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC                 35.34      34.97  
 56 Dupont, Amaris            14 QCD-NC                 35.78      37.11  
 57 Lawson, Lailah            13 QCD-NC                 49.18      43.85  
 58 Robinson, Brianna         13 QCD-NC                    NT      46.80  
 
Event 36  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC                24.08      24.05  
  2 Burrows, Matty            14 SAIL-NC                23.96      24.45  
  3 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC                25.33      24.57  
  4 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC                24.97      24.58  
  5 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC                24.90      24.89  
  6 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC                 24.75      24.91  
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC                24.52      25.22  
  8 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC                24.06      25.74  
  9 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC                26.20      25.80  
 10 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC                 26.14      25.82  
 11 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC                 26.32      25.84  
 12 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC                26.23      25.96  
 13 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC                 26.89      26.10  
 14 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC                 26.62      26.25  
 15 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC                27.26      26.27  
 16 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC                 26.02      26.33  
 17 Omoresemi, Myles          14 ATOM-NC                25.78      26.42  
 18 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC                 25.78      26.52  
 19 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC                26.81      26.61  
 20 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC                 26.93      26.72  
 21 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC                28.34      26.73  
 22 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC                27.53      27.01  
 23 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC                 28.72      27.05  
 23 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC             27.63      27.05  
 25 Hughes, Jack              14 TEAM-NC                   NT      27.14  
 25 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC                 26.74      27.14  
 27 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA               26.67      27.16  
 28 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC                27.66      27.27  
 29 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC                 27.30      27.35  
 30 Atkins, Eric              14 SAIL-NC                29.21      27.57  
 31 Franklin, Christopher     14 SAIL-NC                28.38      27.61  
 32 Phipps, Jacob             14 TEAM-NC                30.09      27.86  
 33 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC                28.91      28.23  
 34 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC                28.23      28.26  
 35 Fewell, Marcus            14 SAIL-NC                29.15      28.67  
 36 Gates, Tilman             13 UN Team-NC             28.49      29.15  
 37 Almaraz, Christian        13 SAIL-NC                41.82      29.27  
 38 Savelyev, Anton           13 TEAM-NC                31.74      29.37  
 39 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA               30.74      29.58  
 40 Ingalls, Patrick          13 ATOM-NC                30.22      29.67  
 41 Hite, Walker              14 SAIL-NC                32.76      30.08  
 42 Bost, Colby`              14 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.49  
 43 Ritter, Garrett           13 TEAM-NC                31.04      31.38  
 44 Ivy, Carson               13 TEAM-NC                31.98      31.43  
 45 Davis, Tyson              13 TEAM-NC                33.31      32.09  
 46 Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC                36.50      32.77  
 47 Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC                 35.23      33.35  
 48 Caravaca, Diego           13 TEAM-NC                34.26      33.74  
 49 Joles, Alex               14 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.72  
 50 Simmons, Isaiah           13 Seals-GA               31.62      39.80  
 51 Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC                 39.04      41.85  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC                24.14      24.75  
  2 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC                23.74      24.97  
  3 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC                24.51      25.17  
  4 Lamoreux, Jordan          15 SAIL-NC                24.87      25.29  
  5 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC                 25.76      25.93  
  6 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC                25.95      26.50  
  7 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 SAIL-NC                27.52      26.65  
  8 Watts, Ryan               17 TEAM-NC                25.52      26.72  
  9 Zagora, Anna              15 MSA-NC                 25.41      26.76  
 10 Luther, Mattie            15 SAIL-NC                27.04      26.97  
 11 Tripsa, Martha            15 SAIL-NC                28.75      27.16  
 12 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC                25.59      27.29  
 13 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC                26.79      27.75  
 14 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA                 27.28      28.20  
 15 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC                26.62      28.31  
 16 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC                28.07      28.53  
 16 Bonghi, Maya              15 MSA-NC                 27.57      28.53  
 18 Hamilton, Adelle          15 UN Team-NC             26.91      28.62  
 19 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC                27.25      28.82  
 20 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC                27.39      28.85  
 21 Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC                 26.63      29.22  
 22 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC                29.01      29.45  
 23 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC                28.27      29.78  
 24 Wilson, Madison           16 SAIL-NC                30.60      29.89  
 25 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC                29.12      30.53  
 26 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC                 29.74      30.57  
 27 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC                 31.66      30.86  
 28 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC                31.03      31.74  
 29 Lashley, Leah             15 SAIL-NC                31.31      32.01  
 30 Kedar, Zara               14 TEAM-NC                29.73      32.04  
 31 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC                30.92      32.24  
 32 Collins, Sam              17 SAIL-NC                32.41      32.52  
 33 Dufton, Blue              16 TEAM-NC                30.34      32.72  
 34 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC                 30.95      32.97  
 35 Ballantyne, Kelsie        15 SAIL-NC                33.37      33.20  
 36 Pickett, Ryan             16 QCD-NC                 34.91      35.25  
 37 Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC                 37.44      35.69  
 38 Collins, Sarah            16 SAIL-NC                37.08      36.00  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC                21.33      22.03  
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC                21.26      22.12  
  3 Oliver, Tren              16 MSA-NC                 22.69      22.42  
  4 Stablein, Joshua          16 MSA-NC                 22.36      22.49  
  5 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC                22.75      22.81  
  6 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC                22.75      22.87  
  7 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC                21.47      23.17  
  8 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC                22.93      23.22  
  9 Shen, Matthew             17 MSA-NC                 22.92      23.23  
 10 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC                 23.57      23.28  
 11 Skinner, Malcolm          17 SAIL-NC                22.41      23.32  
 12 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC                22.78      23.49  
 13 Thakur, Jake              15 SAIL-NC                22.72      23.50  
 14 Bippus, Will              16 MSA-NC                 23.79      23.83  
 15 Primm, Rocky              15 TEAM-NC                25.54      23.84  
 16 Burgess, Keenan           18 SAIL-NC                23.07      23.85  
 17 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC                22.62      24.05  
 18 Frasier, Blake            17 MSA-NC                 23.46      24.09  
 19 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC                24.22      24.12  
 20 Knight, O'Brien or O'B    17 SAIL-NC                   NT      24.15  
 21 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC                23.34      24.66  
 22 Coleman, Brian            17 MSA-NC                 24.96      24.82  
 23 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC              25.53      24.90  
 24 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC                 25.10      25.19  
 25 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC                24.55      25.24  
 26 Caravaca, Jacques         16 TEAM-NC                25.01      25.30  
 27 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC                26.62      25.38  
 28 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC                25.10      25.42  
 29 Carroll, Andrew           17 TEAM-NC                24.99      25.44  
 30 Heidinger, Ben            17 TEAM-NC                25.68      25.56  
 31 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC                27.19      25.57  
 32 Luther, Glenn             17 SAIL-NC                25.21      25.60  
 33 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                24.61      25.73  
 34 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC                 27.06      25.91  
 35 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC                26.15      25.92  
 36 Zagar, Matthew            15 SAIL-NC                26.49      26.16  
 37 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC                25.25      26.25  
 38 Smith, Colin              15 MSA-NC                 25.40      26.48  
 39 Schulken, Ryan            15 UN Team-NC             25.94      26.64  
 40 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC                26.94      26.79  
 41 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC                26.85      26.91  
 42 Aldous, Andrew            16 SAIL-NC                25.99      27.08  
 43 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC                 27.57      27.33  
 44 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC                27.94      27.37  
 45 Bhardwaj, Priyam          16 MSA-NC                 29.39      27.50  
 46 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA               27.52      27.59  
 47 Berkey, Will              15 TEAM-NC                28.05      27.62  
 48 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC                 27.08      27.72  
 49 Lambert, Jonathon         15 MSA-NC                 29.83      28.07  
 50 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA               28.00      28.18  
 51 Herrera, Emiliano         16 MSA-NC                    NT      28.77  
 52 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC                 30.18      29.00  
 53 Neddo, Alex               15 MSA-NC                    NT      29.54  
 54 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC                 29.53      29.93  
 55 Pepe, Kyle                15 SAIL-NC                35.66      30.20  
 56 Kelly, Jay                15 TEAM-NC                   NT      31.56  
 57 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC                 34.54      33.07  
 58 Pandya, Krish             15 QCD-NC                 34.94      35.67  
 59 Savelyev, Daniel           9 TEAM-NC                47.30      40.95  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              4:36.68    4:36.20  
                  30.45     1:05.27 (34.82)     1:41.78 (36.51)     2:16.44 (34.66)
        2:56.65 (40.21)     3:35.96 (39.31)     4:07.19 (31.23)     4:36.20 (29.01)
  2 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              4:52.23    4:42.56  
                  29.55     1:03.31 (33.76)     1:40.07 (36.76)     2:15.94 (35.87)
        2:56.92 (40.98)     3:37.84 (40.92)     4:10.91 (33.07)     4:42.56 (31.65)
  3 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              4:34.34    4:45.15  
                  30.93     1:06.76 (35.83)     1:44.09 (37.33)     2:19.95 (35.86)
        2:58.50 (38.55)     3:37.85 (39.35)     4:12.13 (34.28)     4:45.15 (33.02)
  4 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              4:47.83    4:49.70  
                  30.69     1:06.77 (36.08)     1:44.21 (37.44)     2:21.80 (37.59)
        3:00.80 (39.00)     3:41.48 (40.68)     4:15.54 (34.06)     4:49.70 (34.16)
  5 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              4:49.35    4:59.47  
                  31.47     1:07.71 (36.24)     1:47.64 (39.93)     2:25.44 (37.80)
        3:07.68 (42.24)     3:50.83 (43.15)     4:26.24 (35.41)     4:59.47 (33.23)
  6 Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC              4:46.75    5:00.29  
                  32.91     1:08.71 (35.80)     1:47.09 (38.38)     2:25.73 (38.64)
        3:07.18 (41.45)     3:49.31 (42.13)     4:25.26 (35.95)     5:00.29 (35.03)
  7 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           5:02.86    5:04.73  
                  31.49     1:08.13 (36.64)     1:48.86 (40.73)     2:28.19 (39.33)
        3:13.24 (45.05)     3:57.85 (44.61)     4:31.72 (33.87)     5:04.73 (33.01)
  8 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              5:03.17    5:04.76  
                  34.07     1:14.77 (40.70)     1:56.04 (41.27)     2:35.62 (39.58)
        3:16.62 (41.00)     3:57.68 (41.06)     4:32.70 (35.02)     5:04.76 (32.06)
  9 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              5:04.60    5:05.97  
                  30.83     1:06.85 (36.02)     1:46.65 (39.80)     2:25.50 (38.85)
        3:11.55 (46.05)     3:58.57 (47.02)     4:32.67 (34.10)     5:05.97 (33.30)
 10 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              5:04.48    5:06.89  
                  32.00     1:10.29 (38.29)     1:49.39 (39.10)     2:27.20 (37.81)
        3:12.83 (45.63)     3:58.15 (45.32)     4:33.60 (35.45)     5:06.89 (33.29)
 11 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              5:05.22    5:07.00  
                  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:51.74 (37.81)     2:29.53 (37.79)
        3:14.82 (45.29)     3:58.31 (43.49)     4:33.68 (35.37)     5:07.00 (33.32)
 12 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:13.63  
                  32.75     1:10.31 (37.56)     1:49.27 (38.96)     2:27.40 (38.13)
        3:14.73 (47.33)     4:01.24 (46.51)     4:38.32 (37.08)     5:13.63 (35.31)
 13 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              4:48.90    5:15.51  
                  34.37     1:15.74 (41.37)     1:56.68 (40.94)     2:37.16 (40.48)
        3:22.09 (44.93)     4:07.95 (45.86)     4:41.68 (33.73)     5:15.51 (33.83)
 14 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              4:55.92    5:15.77  
                  34.57     1:12.95 (38.38)     1:51.78 (38.83)     2:31.69 (39.91)
        3:17.34 (45.65)     4:05.67 (48.33)     4:41.28 (35.61)     5:15.77 (34.49)
 15 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           5:15.45    5:18.75  
                  34.30     1:15.25 (40.95)     1:55.86 (40.61)     2:36.47 (40.61)
        3:21.98 (45.51)     4:07.51 (45.53)     4:44.15 (36.64)     5:18.75 (34.60)
 16 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           5:12.14    5:18.79  
                  36.79     1:18.01 (41.22)     2:01.22 (43.21)     2:45.26 (44.04)
        3:27.69 (42.43)     4:09.73 (42.04)     4:45.49 (35.76)     5:18.79 (33.30)
 17 Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              5:11.23    5:18.86  
                  34.84     1:17.54 (42.70)     1:56.14 (38.60)     2:33.95 (37.81)
        3:20.17 (46.22)     4:07.09 (46.92)     4:43.81 (36.72)     5:18.86 (35.05)
 18 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC              5:01.99    5:22.39  
                  36.17     1:18.51 (42.34)     1:58.24 (39.73)     2:38.28 (40.04)
        3:25.21 (46.93)     4:11.17 (45.96)     4:47.19 (36.02)     5:22.39 (35.20)
 19 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC              5:39.43    5:28.75  
                  35.48     1:17.84 (42.36)     1:57.81 (39.97)     2:37.07 (39.26)
        3:26.63 (49.56)     4:15.44 (48.81)     4:52.75 (37.31)     5:28.75 (36.00)
 20 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              5:08.46    5:29.79  
                  35.68     1:18.17 (42.49)     1:59.73 (41.56)     2:40.92 (41.19)
        3:26.26 (45.34)     4:12.42 (46.16)     4:51.52 (39.10)     5:29.79 (38.27)
 21 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              5:21.03    5:33.35  
                  37.95     1:23.42 (45.47)     2:03.72 (40.30)     2:43.70 (39.98)
        3:33.63 (49.93)     4:23.69 (50.06)     4:59.18 (35.49)     5:33.35 (34.17)
 22 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              5:47.80    5:33.49  
                  38.69     1:24.62 (45.93)     2:08.96 (44.34)     2:49.68 (40.72)
        3:34.85 (45.17)     4:21.90 (47.05)     4:59.27 (37.37)     5:33.49 (34.22)
 23 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              5:31.20    5:36.30  
                  35.69     1:21.16 (45.47)     2:03.15 (41.99)     2:43.59 (40.44)
        3:32.30 (48.71)     4:20.84 (48.54)     4:58.62 (37.78)     5:36.30 (37.68)
 24 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:45.09  
                  36.43     1:17.55 (41.12)     2:02.01 (44.46)     2:44.75 (42.74)
        3:36.83 (52.08)     4:28.09 (51.26)     5:07.35 (39.26)     5:45.09 (37.74)
 25 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               5:51.43    6:08.45  
                  39.24     1:27.35 (48.11)     2:10.23 (42.88)     2:54.20 (43.97)
        3:48.25 (54.05)     4:45.23 (56.98)     5:26.86 (41.63)     6:08.45 (41.59)
 -- Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  35.40   2:48.43 (2:13.03)     3:33.87 (45.44)     4:19.78 (45.91)
        4:59.33 (39.55)          DQ (40.28)                                        
 -- Emmons, Maggie            14 ATOM-NC              5:28.04        DFS  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                16 MSA-NC               4:13.93    4:12.12  
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)     1:30.62 (32.80)     2:03.93 (33.31)
        2:37.90 (33.97)     3:13.36 (35.46)     3:43.33 (29.97)     4:12.12 (28.79)
  2 Hudgens, Alan             17 UN Team-NC           4:06.96    4:16.47  
                  26.57       57.05 (30.48)     1:31.26 (34.21)     2:06.46 (35.20)
        2:40.95 (34.49)     3:18.98 (38.03)     3:47.52 (28.54)     4:16.47 (28.95)
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              4:13.89    4:20.93  
                  28.32     1:00.53 (32.21)     1:34.04 (33.51)     2:06.72 (32.68)
        2:44.69 (37.97)     3:21.72 (37.03)     3:52.09 (30.37)     4:20.93 (28.84)
  4 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              4:14.65    4:21.36  
                  27.87     1:00.72 (32.85)     1:34.69 (33.97)     2:08.03 (33.34)
        2:44.53 (36.50)     3:21.89 (37.36)     3:53.42 (31.53)     4:21.36 (27.94)
  5 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              4:13.02    4:21.78  
                  27.88       59.98 (32.10)     1:34.81 (34.83)     2:08.62 (33.81)
        2:47.13 (38.51)     3:23.46 (36.33)     3:53.40 (29.94)     4:21.78 (28.38)
  6 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              4:24.43    4:26.38  
                  28.22     1:01.36 (33.14)     1:37.24 (35.88)     2:11.25 (34.01)
        2:47.89 (36.64)     3:25.59 (37.70)     3:56.99 (31.40)     4:26.38 (29.39)
  7 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              4:27.97    4:33.21  
                  28.80     1:02.44 (33.64)     1:36.24 (33.80)     2:09.53 (33.29)
        2:50.37 (40.84)     3:31.30 (40.93)     4:03.30 (32.00)     4:33.21 (29.91)
  8 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC               4:33.21    4:34.06  
                  28.35     1:01.78 (33.43)     1:36.81 (35.03)     2:11.08 (34.27)
        2:49.94 (38.86)     3:30.48 (40.54)     4:03.42 (32.94)     4:34.06 (30.64)
  9 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              4:32.92    4:37.72  
                  29.74     1:03.43 (33.69)     1:38.01 (34.58)     2:12.77 (34.76)
        2:53.86 (41.09)     3:34.25 (40.39)     4:06.16 (31.91)     4:37.72 (31.56)
 10 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              4:27.91    4:40.09  
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)     1:38.92 (35.79)     2:14.82 (35.90)
        2:55.33 (40.51)     3:34.59 (39.26)     4:08.11 (33.52)     4:40.09 (31.98)
 11 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC              4:18.16    4:40.59  
                  29.25     1:03.52 (34.27)     1:40.99 (37.47)     2:17.16 (36.17)
        2:55.41 (38.25)     3:34.10 (38.69)     4:07.76 (33.66)     4:40.59 (32.83)
 12 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC           4:27.80    4:40.81  
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)     1:38.16 (36.88)     2:14.64 (36.48)
        2:55.15 (40.51)     3:35.83 (40.68)     4:09.65 (33.82)     4:40.81 (31.16)
 13 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC              4:42.31    4:45.77  
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:38.93 (37.50)     2:15.01 (36.08)
        2:56.59 (41.58)     3:38.75 (42.16)     4:12.74 (33.99)     4:45.77 (33.03)
 14 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              4:25.80    4:45.82  
                  30.27     1:06.22 (35.95)     1:43.34 (37.12)     2:19.05 (35.71)
        3:00.51 (41.46)     3:42.28 (41.77)     4:14.26 (31.98)     4:45.82 (31.56)
 15 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              5:00.94    4:47.57  
                  31.82     1:08.45 (36.63)     1:44.15 (35.70)     2:19.28 (35.13)
        2:59.84 (40.56)     3:41.37 (41.53)     4:15.39 (34.02)     4:47.57 (32.18)
 16 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              4:40.95    4:48.99  
                  29.59     1:04.67 (35.08)     1:42.47 (37.80)     2:18.55 (36.08)
        2:59.37 (40.82)     3:40.46 (41.09)     4:16.17 (35.71)     4:48.99 (32.82)
 17 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               5:13.44    4:52.79  
                  31.68     1:08.69 (37.01)     1:46.24 (37.55)     2:24.12 (37.88)
        3:05.61 (41.49)     3:46.37 (40.76)     4:20.03 (33.66)     4:52.79 (32.76)
 18 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC              5:01.19    4:54.52  
                  32.96     1:11.63 (38.67)     1:50.13 (38.50)     2:27.38 (37.25)
        3:08.01 (40.63)     3:49.09 (41.08)     4:22.20 (33.11)     4:54.52 (32.32)
 19 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              5:05.34    4:55.59  
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)     1:47.39 (37.58)     2:24.20 (36.81)
        3:06.26 (42.06)     3:48.62 (42.36)     4:22.64 (34.02)     4:55.59 (32.95)
 20 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              5:08.84    4:57.50  
                  33.22     1:09.81 (36.59)     1:47.70 (37.89)     2:22.70 (35.00)
        3:09.38 (46.68)     3:54.27 (44.89)     4:27.17 (32.90)     4:57.50 (30.33)
 21 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:04.46  
                  33.19     1:10.18 (36.99)     1:49.84 (39.66)     2:28.21 (38.37)
        3:11.84 (43.63)     3:54.28 (42.44)     4:28.47 (34.19)     5:04.46 (35.99)
 22 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC              5:34.48    5:14.37  
                  33.30     1:12.93 (39.63)     1:52.53 (39.60)     2:31.66 (39.13)
        3:17.14 (45.48)     4:03.51 (46.37)     4:39.56 (36.05)     5:14.37 (34.81)
 23 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:16.29  
                  32.14     1:12.28 (40.14)     1:51.65 (39.37)     2:30.25 (38.60)
        3:17.52 (47.27)     4:06.28 (48.76)     4:40.84 (34.56)     5:16.29 (35.45)
 24 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               5:45.00    5:23.38  
                  33.87     1:14.23 (40.36)     1:57.61 (43.38)     2:39.91 (42.30)
        3:25.45 (45.54)     4:10.35 (44.90)     4:47.87 (37.52)     5:23.38 (35.51)
 25 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:24.99  
                  33.60     1:13.34 (39.74)     1:58.60 (45.26)     2:41.12 (42.52)
        3:25.69 (44.57)     4:10.70 (45.01)     4:49.50 (38.80)     5:24.99 (35.49)
 26 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              5:32.43    5:26.66  
                  35.07     1:17.44 (42.37)     1:58.74 (41.30)     2:38.55 (39.81)
        3:25.30 (46.75)     4:12.48 (47.18)     4:49.75 (37.27)     5:26.66 (36.91)
 27 Zagar, Matthew            15 SAIL-NC              5:42.00    5:34.22  
                  35.03     1:18.73 (43.70)     2:02.49 (43.76)     2:45.46 (42.97)
        3:33.47 (48.01)     4:22.14 (48.67)     4:59.45 (37.31)     5:34.22 (34.77)
 28 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC              5:36.56    5:37.77  
                  37.27     1:19.66 (42.39)     2:00.88 (41.22)     2:42.51 (41.63)
        3:30.26 (47.75)     4:18.62 (48.36)     4:58.14 (39.52)     5:37.77 (39.63)
 29 Warne, Harris             14 UN Team-NC                NT    5:38.79  
                  38.73     1:26.59 (47.86)     2:11.32 (44.73)     2:54.20 (42.88)
        3:38.44 (44.24)     4:23.97 (45.53)     5:03.08 (39.11)     5:38.79 (35.71)
 30 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:40.03  
                  32.79     1:12.93 (40.14)                             2:41.25 ( )
        3:30.05 (48.80)     4:20.85 (50.80)   5:40.03 (1:19.18)                    
 31 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC                    NT    6:01.04  
                  41.83     1:33.98 (52.15)     2:19.44 (45.46)     3:06.18 (46.74)
        3:53.70 (47.52)     4:42.85 (49.15)     5:22.75 (39.90)     6:01.04 (38.29)
 -- Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC              5:00.22         DQ  
                  32.59     1:11.08 (38.49)     1:48.08 (37.00)     2:25.98 (37.90)
        3:09.93 (43.95)     3:54.49 (44.56)     4:26.84 (32.35)          DQ (32.88)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA             2:27.77    2:25.30  
                  29.53     1:07.44 (37.91)     1:51.86 (44.42)     2:25.30 (33.44)
  2 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC              2:27.26    2:27.93  
                  31.94     1:11.70 (39.76)     1:54.23 (42.53)     2:27.93 (33.70)
  3 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC               2:33.16    2:29.10  
                  31.44     1:09.30 (37.86)     1:55.25 (45.95)     2:29.10 (33.85)
  4 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC              2:38.10    2:32.15  
                  33.55     1:12.01 (38.46)     1:57.01 (45.00)     2:32.15 (35.14)
  5 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC               2:54.66    2:37.37  
                  34.76     1:15.86 (41.10)     2:02.70 (46.84)     2:37.37 (34.67)
  6 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC               2:53.98    2:38.71  
                  36.02     1:15.23 (39.21)     2:04.24 (49.01)     2:38.71 (34.47)
  7 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:41.40  
                  35.05     1:17.16 (42.11)     2:04.96 (47.80)     2:41.40 (36.44)
  8 Herrforth, Rebecca        12 TEAM-NC              3:12.84    2:42.00  
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)     2:04.69 (52.07)     2:42.00 (37.31)
  9 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC               2:46.96    2:42.24  
                  37.52     1:17.50 (39.98)     2:06.76 (49.26)     2:42.24 (35.48)
 10 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC           2:53.43    2:42.36  
                  38.20     1:19.74 (41.54)     2:08.00 (48.26)     2:42.36 (34.36)
 11 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:42.60  
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)     2:04.63 (48.22)     2:42.60 (37.97)
 12 Hill, Emily               12 ATOM-NC              2:50.15    2:44.96  
                  37.07     1:19.31 (42.24)     2:07.72 (48.41)     2:44.96 (37.24)
 13 Howard, Jule              12 TEAM-NC              2:56.90    2:45.30  
                  35.53     1:19.44 (43.91)     2:08.56 (49.12)     2:45.30 (36.74)
 14 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC              3:03.76    2:45.63  
                  37.89     1:19.75 (41.86)     2:07.45 (47.70)     2:45.63 (38.18)
 15 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC               2:52.57    2:46.21  
                  35.87     1:17.93 (42.06)     2:08.84 (50.91)     2:46.21 (37.37)
 16 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC               2:50.65    2:46.82  
                  36.97     1:18.34 (41.37)     2:08.82 (50.48)     2:46.82 (38.00)
 17 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC               2:51.61    2:47.92  
                  42.09     1:23.34 (41.25)     2:12.80 (49.46)     2:47.92 (35.12)
 18 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC               2:53.61    2:48.30  
                  39.44     1:23.86 (44.42)     2:11.54 (47.68)     2:48.30 (36.76)
 19 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC               2:42.38    2:48.52  
                  33.90     1:15.69 (41.79)     2:10.15 (54.46)     2:48.52 (38.37)
 20 Long, Ariyana             12 Greenview USA-SC     2:54.93    2:49.74  
                  36.57     1:20.38 (43.81)     2:12.27 (51.89)     2:49.74 (37.47)
 21 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC              3:02.96    2:50.14  
                  38.06     1:21.70 (43.64)     2:12.40 (50.70)     2:50.14 (37.74)
 22 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC               3:04.25    2:50.85  
                  39.49     1:22.49 (43.00)     2:13.73 (51.24)     2:50.85 (37.12)
 23 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC              2:55.59    2:53.40  
                  35.88     1:19.75 (43.87)     2:15.44 (55.69)     2:53.40 (37.96)
 24 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC              2:56.64    2:53.64  
                  37.51     1:21.59 (44.08)     2:14.42 (52.83)     2:53.64 (39.22)
 25 Richards, Brady           12 TEAM-NC              3:03.21    2:54.27  
                  37.01     1:23.61 (46.60)     2:13.42 (49.81)     2:54.27 (40.85)
 26 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               2:56.74    2:55.54  
                  44.38     1:28.05 (43.67)     2:18.64 (50.59)     2:55.54 (36.90)
 27 Burroughs, Hayden         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:55.96  
                  41.64     1:24.85 (43.21)     2:18.73 (53.88)     2:55.96 (37.23)
 28 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC               2:54.43    2:56.82  
                  39.52     1:23.24 (43.72)     2:18.32 (55.08)     2:56.82 (38.50)
 29 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:57.27  
                  39.86     1:25.59 (45.73)     2:18.15 (52.56)     2:57.27 (39.12)
 30 Coppinger, Abigail        12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:58.03  
                  39.89     1:22.96 (43.07)     2:18.48 (55.52)     2:58.03 (39.55)
 31 Williams, Whitney         12 MSA-NC               2:57.52    2:58.17  
                  39.45     1:20.85 (41.40)     2:16.95 (56.10)     2:58.17 (41.22)
 32 McCarter, Briggs          12 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:58.65  
                  37.78     1:24.01 (46.23)     2:15.56 (51.55)     2:58.65 (43.09)
 33 Presson, Sadie            11 TEAM-NC              3:03.45    2:58.84  
                  37.97     1:23.06 (45.09)     2:16.68 (53.62)     2:58.84 (42.16)
 34 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC              3:04.10    2:58.97  
                  40.55     1:23.09 (42.54)     2:17.30 (54.21)     2:58.97 (41.67)
 35 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC              3:06.55    2:59.00  
                  41.57     1:27.11 (45.54)     2:18.61 (51.50)     2:59.00 (40.39)
 36 Diaz, Sofia               11 MSA-NC               3:15.78    2:59.03  
                  39.70     1:22.69 (42.99)     2:15.61 (52.92)     2:59.03 (43.42)
 37 Rankin, Alyson            11 MSA-NC               3:04.48    3:00.98  
                  39.49     1:25.98 (46.49)     2:18.40 (52.42)     3:00.98 (42.58)
 38 Malarney, Kaitlynn        11 TEAM-NC              3:04.72    3:02.26  
                  38.58     1:23.00 (44.42)     2:21.63 (58.63)     3:02.26 (40.63)
 39 Currier, Renie            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:02.97  
                  41.34     1:29.47 (48.13)     2:22.23 (52.76)     3:02.97 (40.74)
 40 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC              3:19.87    3:03.60  
                  42.92     1:29.54 (46.62)     2:25.34 (55.80)     3:03.60 (38.26)
 41 Thompson, Jackson         12 TEAM-NC              3:06.28    3:03.69  
                  41.45     1:28.13 (46.68)     2:19.94 (51.81)     3:03.69 (43.75)
 42 Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC              3:21.49    3:07.01  
                  41.81     1:26.83 (45.02)   2:28.38 (1:01.55)     3:07.01 (38.63)
 43 Helper, Tyra              11 Greenview USA-SC     3:18.67    3:07.16  
                  44.67     1:34.33 (49.66)     2:26.55 (52.22)     3:07.16 (40.61)
 44 Hochstrasser, Hannah      11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:07.27  
                  40.21     1:29.76 (49.55)     2:24.71 (54.95)     3:07.27 (42.56)
 45 Virkler, Sarah            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:07.31  
                  43.42     1:29.93 (46.51)     2:26.45 (56.52)     3:07.31 (40.86)
 46 Witte, Lily               11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:07.96  
                  41.56     1:27.70 (46.14)     2:23.16 (55.46)     3:07.96 (44.80)
 47 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              3:20.21    3:08.54  
                  44.92     1:32.59 (47.67)     2:28.66 (56.07)     3:08.54 (39.88)
 48 Drummond, Lena            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:09.55  
                  44.61     1:32.45 (47.84)     2:25.15 (52.70)     3:09.55 (44.40)
 49 Ward, Autumn              12 TEAM-NC              3:07.74    3:13.04  
                  43.72     1:33.78 (50.06)     2:29.75 (55.97)     3:13.04 (43.29)
 50 Drummond, Kenzie          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:13.20  
                  47.63     1:34.01 (46.38)     2:31.25 (57.24)     3:13.20 (41.95)
 51 Cochran, Cassondra        12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:13.80  
                  38.98     1:28.32 (49.34)     2:28.00 (59.68)     3:13.80 (45.80)
 52 Matvey, Maggie            11 TEAM-NC              3:16.58    3:13.82  
                  44.16     1:31.61 (47.45)     2:27.05 (55.44)     3:13.82 (46.77)
 53 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:14.43  
                1:33.81     2:31.60 (57.79)     3:14.43 (42.83)                    
 54 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:14.63  
                  45.47     1:34.40 (48.93)     2:29.69 (55.29)     3:14.63 (44.94)
 55 Hiner, Maddie             11 UN Team-NC           3:24.00    3:20.55  
                  41.05     1:32.98 (51.93)   2:33.61 (1:00.63)     3:20.55 (46.94)
 56 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA                  NT    3:35.65  
                  49.36     1:46.13 (56.77)   2:47.08 (1:00.95)     3:35.65 (48.57)
 57 Heintschel, Katherine     11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:46.20  
                  53.16     1:48.13 (54.97)   2:55.36 (1:07.23)     3:46.20 (50.84)
 -- Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA             3:33.79         DQ  
                  51.59     1:42.84 (51.25)   2:43.24 (1:00.40)          DQ (44.65)
 -- Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC              2:28.25         DQ  
                  31.11     1:07.77 (36.66)     1:55.66 (47.89)          DQ (31.71)
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC               2:37.53    2:23.54  
                  29.95     1:07.66 (37.71)     1:51.82 (44.16)     2:23.54 (31.72)
  2 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC               2:41.52    2:28.62  
                  31.62     1:11.13 (39.51)     1:54.86 (43.73)     2:28.62 (33.76)
  3 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC              2:34.44    2:33.74  
                  33.72     1:14.92 (41.20)     2:00.71 (45.79)     2:33.74 (33.03)
  4 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC              2:49.71    2:34.37  
                  34.87     1:17.55 (42.68)     1:57.47 (39.92)     2:34.37 (36.90)
  5 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC              2:36.36    2:37.61  
                  33.76     1:15.55 (41.79)     2:03.00 (47.45)     2:37.61 (34.61)
  6 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              2:56.41    2:39.03  
                  34.39     1:13.90 (39.51)     2:03.86 (49.96)     2:39.03 (35.17)
  7 Spinner, Wiley            11 MSA-NC               2:52.71    2:41.69  
                  35.04     1:15.93 (40.89)     2:07.43 (51.50)     2:41.69 (34.26)
  8 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC              2:43.72    2:43.96  
                  34.49     1:15.13 (40.64)     2:07.57 (52.44)     2:43.96 (36.39)
  9 Sterka, Jack              12 SAIL-NC              2:48.36    2:46.81  
                  35.17     1:17.83 (42.66)     2:09.28 (51.45)     2:46.81 (37.53)
 10 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC              3:02.51    2:47.14  
                  33.37     1:16.78 (43.41)     2:09.22 (52.44)     2:47.14 (37.92)
 11 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC              3:21.12    2:48.07  
                  38.18     1:21.27 (43.09)     2:11.03 (49.76)     2:48.07 (37.04)
 12 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC               2:55.77    2:48.08  
                  36.80     1:24.05 (47.25)     2:10.64 (46.59)     2:48.08 (37.44)
 13 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC               3:08.81    2:49.25  
                  39.16     1:19.95 (40.79)     2:11.46 (51.51)     2:49.25 (37.79)
 14 Halbach, Jake             12 SAIL-NC              2:51.60    2:56.34  
                  43.35     1:24.30 (40.95)     2:19.03 (54.73)     2:56.34 (37.31)
 15 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC              3:14.70    2:57.30  
                  37.68     1:22.49 (44.81)     2:17.54 (55.05)     2:57.30 (39.76)
 16 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC              3:28.62    3:00.18  
                  42.03     1:30.27 (48.24)     2:21.35 (51.08)     3:00.18 (38.83)
 17 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC              3:08.63    3:01.27  
                  37.91     1:22.78 (44.87)     2:20.24 (57.46)     3:01.27 (41.03)
 18 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:04.20  
                  39.26     1:24.20 (44.94)     2:22.31 (58.11)     3:04.20 (41.89)
 19 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC              3:08.33    3:04.98  
                  40.78     1:28.56 (47.78)     2:24.25 (55.69)     3:04.98 (40.73)
 20 Spry, Cohen               12 TEAM-NC              3:13.87    3:10.70  
                  41.39     1:29.70 (48.31)     2:28.01 (58.31)     3:10.70 (42.69)
 21 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                    NT    3:11.00  
                  38.77     1:25.94 (47.17)   2:30.69 (1:04.75)     3:11.00 (40.31)
 22 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA             3:03.05    3:11.76  
                  47.78     1:35.76 (47.98)     2:29.70 (53.94)     3:11.76 (42.06)
 23 Kete, Nash                11 TEAM-NC              3:28.78    3:22.20  
                  47.16     1:35.65 (48.49)   2:39.35 (1:03.70)     3:22.20 (42.85)
 24 Krisko, Sawyer            11 TEAM-NC              3:19.70    3:24.83  
                  44.98     1:36.60 (51.62)   2:37.06 (1:00.46)     3:24.83 (47.77)
 25 Ricks, Charles            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:35.08  
                  47.59     1:36.91 (49.32)   2:44.39 (1:07.48)     3:35.08 (50.69)
 -- Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA             4:17.11         DQ  
                  46.58     1:41.10 (54.52)     2:36.67 (55.57)          DQ (44.29)
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA             1:17.37    1:16.01  
                  34.89     1:16.01 (41.12)                                        
  2 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT    1:32.80  
                  41.63     1:32.80 (51.17)                                        
  3 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC              1:37.94    1:33.00  
                  43.15     1:33.00 (49.85)                                        
  4 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA             1:36.62    1:43.86  
                  46.74     1:43.86 (57.12)                                        
  5 Reisig, Morgan            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.11  
                  49.57     1:45.11 (55.54)                                        
  6 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA                  NT    1:57.92  
  7 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:11.42  
                1:00.12   2:11.42 (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                1:03.35        DQ (1:16.60)                                        
 -- Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                  51.86        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA             2:03.77         DQ  
                  47.55        DQ (1:09.93)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              10 QCD-NC               1:14.38    1:14.37  
                  36.16     1:14.37 (38.21)                                        
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:22.61    1:16.40  
                  35.08     1:16.40 (41.32)                                        
  3 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:24.74    1:23.88  
                  40.88     1:23.88 (43.00)                                        
  4 Harris, Hudson             9 TEAM-NC              1:28.86    1:26.19  
                  41.24     1:26.19 (44.95)                                        
  5 Neill, Chandler           10 TEAM-NC              1:36.55    1:29.02  
                  42.81     1:29.02 (46.21)                                        
  6 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:39.88  
                  43.64     1:39.88 (56.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.97  
                  46.75     1:39.97 (53.22)                                        
  8 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA             1:43.43    1:40.64  
                  43.63     1:40.64 (57.01)                                        
  9 Strupe, Freddy             8 UN Team-NC                NT    1:47.72  
                  49.25     1:47.72 (58.47)                                        
 10 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC                    NT    2:03.46  
                  57.83   2:03.46 (1:05.63)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC                58.12      57.13  
                  27.65       57.13 (29.48)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA               59.71      58.44  
                  28.13       58.44 (30.31)                                        
  3 Gonsalves, Ashleigh       12 MSA-NC               1:02.47    1:01.22  
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC               1:02.54    1:01.45  
                  29.64     1:01.45 (31.81)                                        
  5 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC               1:03.21    1:01.63  
                  30.36     1:01.63 (31.27)                                        
  6 Wilson, Grace             12 SAIL-NC              1:06.08    1:01.64  
                  29.72     1:01.64 (31.92)                                        
  7 Herrforth, Rebecca        12 TEAM-NC              1:04.48    1:02.59  
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)                                        
  8 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC               1:04.46    1:02.98  
                  30.50     1:02.98 (32.48)                                        
  9 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC              1:02.94    1:03.12  
                  29.39     1:03.12 (33.73)                                        
 10 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA               1:04.77    1:03.19  
                  30.13     1:03.19 (33.06)                                        
 11 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC               1:01.77    1:03.79  
                  31.25     1:03.79 (32.54)                                        
 12 Long, Ariyana             12 Greenview USA-SC     1:06.83    1:04.38  
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)                                        
 13 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC              1:03.34    1:04.66  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)                                        
 14 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC               1:06.38    1:04.99  
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)                                        
 15 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC              1:06.17    1:05.49  
                  31.53     1:05.49 (33.96)                                        
 16 Dorman, Camdyn            12 MSA-NC               1:07.96    1:05.97  
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)                                        
 17 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC               1:05.68    1:06.04  
                  31.46     1:06.04 (34.58)                                        
 18 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC               1:05.12    1:06.17  
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)                                        
 19 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC              1:07.63    1:06.50  
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)                                        
 20 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC           1:09.55    1:06.55  
                  31.59     1:06.55 (34.96)                                        
 21 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC              1:07.77    1:06.86  
                  32.31     1:06.86 (34.55)                                        
 22 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC               1:09.65    1:06.88  
                  31.84     1:06.88 (35.04)                                        
 23 Hill, Emily               12 ATOM-NC              1:06.20    1:07.37  
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)                                        
 24 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:07.38  
                  33.56     1:07.38 (33.82)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               1:07.15    1:07.63  
                  32.64     1:07.63 (34.99)                                        
 26 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC              1:07.65    1:07.90  
                  32.93     1:07.90 (34.97)                                        
 27 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC               1:09.73    1:08.01  
                  33.32     1:08.01 (34.69)                                        
 28 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC               1:10.09    1:08.28  
                  33.08     1:08.28 (35.20)                                        
 29 Williams, Whitney         12 MSA-NC               1:05.68    1:08.76  
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
 30 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC               1:11.15    1:08.99  
                  33.56     1:08.99 (35.43)                                        
 31 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC              1:10.55    1:09.79  
 32 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC              1:13.49    1:09.85  
                  32.17     1:09.85 (37.68)                                        
 33 Dontino, Kristina         12 SAIL-NC              1:15.55    1:10.37  
                  33.46     1:10.37 (36.91)                                        
 34 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC              1:25.39    1:10.60  
                  33.53     1:10.60 (37.07)                                        
 35 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC              1:13.25    1:10.63  
                  33.50     1:10.63 (37.13)                                        
 36 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC              1:13.14    1:10.87  
                  34.31     1:10.87 (36.56)                                        
 37 Burroughs, Hayden         12 SAIL-NC              1:14.79    1:10.90  
                  34.61     1:10.90 (36.29)                                        
 38 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC              1:15.87    1:10.92  
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)                                        
 39 Carlton, Kendall          12 SAIL-NC              1:13.15    1:11.06  
                  33.79     1:11.06 (37.27)                                        
 40 Coppinger, Abigail        12 MSA-NC               1:15.79    1:11.85  
                  35.15     1:11.85 (36.70)                                        
 41 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC               1:19.86    1:11.93  
                  34.39     1:11.93 (37.54)                                        
 42 Diaz, Sofia               11 MSA-NC               1:19.29    1:12.52  
                  34.44     1:12.52 (38.08)                                        
 43 Fleming, Tally            12 SAIL-NC              1:14.13    1:12.63  
                  35.15     1:12.63 (37.48)                                        
 44 Richards, Brady           12 TEAM-NC              1:13.35    1:12.84  
                  36.02     1:12.84 (36.82)                                        
 45 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:13.77    1:13.37  
                  33.54     1:13.37 (39.83)                                        
 46 Rowan, Averi              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:13.73  
                  32.98     1:13.73 (40.75)                                        
 47 Witte, Lily               11 SAIL-NC              1:24.19    1:13.83  
                  34.74     1:13.83 (39.09)                                        
 48 Malarney, Kaitlynn        11 TEAM-NC              1:13.96    1:13.86  
                  35.21     1:13.86 (38.65)                                        
 49 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC               1:18.24    1:14.02  
                  35.93     1:14.02 (38.09)                                        
 50 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC              1:13.52    1:14.03  
                  34.56     1:14.03 (39.47)                                        
 51 Cochran, Cassondra        12 MSA-NC               1:15.06    1:14.10  
                  34.56     1:14.10 (39.54)                                        
 52 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:15.31    1:14.21  
                  35.66     1:14.21 (38.55)                                        
 53 Virkler, Sarah            11 ATOM-NC              1:12.74    1:14.29  
                  36.30     1:14.29 (37.99)                                        
 54 Rankin, Alyson            11 MSA-NC               1:17.63    1:14.51  
                  36.46     1:14.51 (38.05)                                        
 55 Horton, Presley           12 SAIL-NC              1:18.48    1:14.65  
                  36.06     1:14.65 (38.59)                                        
 56 McCarter, Briggs          12 TEAM-NC              1:13.21    1:14.67  
                  35.62     1:14.67 (39.05)                                        
 57 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC               1:17.44    1:15.05  
                  35.56     1:15.05 (39.49)                                        
 58 Helper, Tyra              11 Greenview USA-SC     1:17.42    1:15.19  
                  35.54     1:15.19 (39.65)                                        
 59 Thompson, Jackson         12 TEAM-NC              1:17.87    1:16.87  
                  35.83     1:16.87 (41.04)                                        
 60 Presson, Sadie            11 TEAM-NC              1:16.84    1:17.00  
                  35.82     1:17.00 (41.18)                                        
 61 Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC              1:19.01    1:17.45  
                  36.58     1:17.45 (40.87)                                        
 62 Hiner, Maddie             11 UN Team-NC           1:22.84    1:17.96  
                  36.72     1:17.96 (41.24)                                        
 63 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC               1:22.36    1:18.30  
                  36.84     1:18.30 (41.46)                                        
 64 Hochstrasser, Hannah      11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.54  
                  38.24     1:18.54 (40.30)                                        
 65 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC               1:27.35    1:18.69  
                  36.80     1:18.69 (41.89)                                        
 66 Drummond, Kenzie          11 TEAM-NC              1:20.06    1:19.02  
                  37.56     1:19.02 (41.46)                                        
 67 Shotts, Aleigha           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:19.69  
                  37.30     1:19.69 (42.39)                                        
 68 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC               1:19.94    1:20.19  
                  36.96     1:20.19 (43.23)                                        
 69 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              1:18.85    1:20.38  
                  36.72     1:20.38 (43.66)                                        
 70 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC              1:27.95    1:20.50  
                  37.60     1:20.50 (42.90)                                        
 71 Drummond, Lena            12 TEAM-NC              1:22.89    1:20.62  
                  37.76     1:20.62 (42.86)                                        
 72 Gause, Kirsten            11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:21.26  
                  37.28     1:21.26 (43.98)                                        
 73 Martin, Sophie            11 MSA-NC               1:22.97    1:21.39  
                  36.91     1:21.39 (44.48)                                        
 74 Wall, Olivia              12 MSA-NC               1:20.55    1:22.20  
                  39.03     1:22.20 (43.17)                                        
 75 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA             1:20.98    1:22.27  
                  39.06     1:22.27 (43.21)                                        
 76 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC              1:21.35    1:22.55  
                  38.46     1:22.55 (44.09)                                        
 77 Wilson, Maria             12 SAIL-NC              1:29.49    1:22.66  
                  39.48     1:22.66 (43.18)                                        
 78 Willis, Emma              11 SAIL-NC              1:33.80    1:22.70  
                  39.02     1:22.70 (43.68)                                        
 79 Xistris, Grace            11 MSA-NC               1:31.95    1:23.61  
                  38.29     1:23.61 (45.32)                                        
 80 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC               1:30.30    1:23.63  
                  36.74     1:23.63 (46.89)                                        
 81 Matvey, Maggie            11 TEAM-NC              1:22.58    1:26.19  
                  40.21     1:26.19 (45.98)                                        
 82 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA             1:23.80    1:26.43  
                  40.70     1:26.43 (45.73)                                        
 83 Purkey, Sami              12 SAIL-NC              1:43.09    1:27.17  
                  40.00     1:27.17 (47.17)                                        
 84 Davidson, Mary Claire     11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.73  
                  42.14     1:27.73 (45.59)                                        
 85 Heintschel, Katherine     11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:29.84  
                  42.95     1:29.84 (46.89)                                        
 86 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC              1:39.84    1:30.20  
                  41.92     1:30.20 (48.28)                                        
 87 Rumenser, Ally            12 Greenview USA-SC          NT    1:30.57  
                  40.40     1:30.57 (50.17)                                        
 88 Wilkins, Madi             11 TEAM-NC              1:33.44    1:31.40  
                  39.84     1:31.40 (51.56)                                        
 89 Tate, Ella                11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:32.19  
                  43.49     1:32.19 (48.70)                                        
 90 Fox, Alyssa               11 SAIL-NC              1:37.27    1:32.78  
                  44.98     1:32.78 (47.80)                                        
 91 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC               1:46.81    1:34.99  
                  42.90     1:34.99 (52.09)                                        
 92 Wright, Danielle          11 Greenview USA-SC     1:40.02    1:39.79  
                  46.81     1:39.79 (52.98)                                        
 93 Griffin, Scicelia         12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:42.84  
                  49.04     1:42.84 (53.80)                                        
 94 Porretta, Victoria        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:50.89  
                  48.85   1:50.89 (1:02.04)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC                 57.82      56.73  
                  26.73       56.73 (30.00)                                        
  2 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC               1:04.05      59.00  
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)                                        
  3 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC              1:01.14    1:01.92  
                  29.30     1:01.92 (32.62)                                        
  4 Sypolt, Owen              12 SAIL-NC              1:05.81    1:01.98  
                  27.96     1:01.98 (34.02)                                        
  5 Spinner, Wiley            11 MSA-NC               1:06.97    1:02.60  
                  30.05     1:02.60 (32.55)                                        
  6 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC              1:07.86    1:04.07  
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)                                        
  7 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC              1:07.30    1:05.08  
                  31.40     1:05.08 (33.68)                                        
  8 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC              1:04.93    1:05.67  
                  30.98     1:05.67 (34.69)                                        
  9 Fagan, Milo               11 SAIL-NC              1:09.63    1:05.77  
                  31.88     1:05.77 (33.89)                                        
 10 Sterka, Jack              12 SAIL-NC              1:06.45    1:06.43  
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)                                        
 11 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC               1:04.40    1:06.65  
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)                                        
 12 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC              1:15.13    1:07.98  
                  31.87     1:07.98 (36.11)                                        
 13 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC              1:10.70    1:08.69  
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)                                        
 14 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC              1:08.08    1:08.88  
                  32.75     1:08.88 (36.13)                                        
 15 Halbach, Jake             12 SAIL-NC              1:09.27    1:09.72  
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)                                        
 16 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC              1:08.03    1:11.16  
                  33.41     1:11.16 (37.75)                                        
 17 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.54  
                  33.23     1:11.54 (38.31)                                        
 18 Gibbs, Mason              12 SAIL-NC              1:14.10    1:12.14  
                  34.40     1:12.14 (37.74)                                        
 19 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC              1:17.84    1:13.49  
                  35.09     1:13.49 (38.40)                                        
 20 Seufert, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC              1:08.86    1:13.50  
                  34.85     1:13.50 (38.65)                                        
 21 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:13.93  
                  34.15     1:13.93 (39.78)                                        
 22 Connaughton, Tyler        12 TEAM-NC              1:16.75    1:13.95  
                  35.39     1:13.95 (38.56)                                        
 23 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA             1:15.27    1:15.35  
                  34.27     1:15.35 (41.08)                                        
 24 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA             1:17.95    1:16.18  
                  35.84     1:16.18 (40.34)                                        
 25 Spry, Cohen               12 TEAM-NC              1:17.27    1:17.75  
                  36.86     1:17.75 (40.89)                                        
 26 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC              1:20.37    1:18.06  
                  35.61     1:18.06 (42.45)                                        
 27 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC              1:23.18    1:18.58  
                  36.82     1:18.58 (41.76)                                        
 28 Merritt, Ben              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:21.14  
                  37.09     1:21.14 (44.05)                                        
 29 Ricks, Charles            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.54  
                  38.83     1:21.54 (42.71)                                        
 30 Kete, Nash                11 TEAM-NC              1:21.49    1:21.99  
                  40.13     1:21.99 (41.86)                                        
 31 Connaughton, Preston      11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:23.43  
                  37.84     1:23.43 (45.59)                                        
 32 Krisko, Sawyer            11 TEAM-NC              1:20.66    1:23.60  
                  38.29     1:23.60 (45.31)                                        
 33 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.04  
                  38.48     1:24.04 (45.56)                                        
 34 Azzariti, Max             11 SAIL-NC              1:27.24    1:24.69  
                  37.28     1:24.69 (47.41)                                        
 35 Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC               1:33.91    1:24.86  
 36 Hermans, Sam              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.05  
                  40.99     1:30.05 (49.06)                                        
 37 Wise, Jacob               12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:30.97  
                  41.02     1:30.97 (49.95)                                        
 38 McElroy, Collier          11 TEAM-NC              1:47.68    1:38.18  
                  43.62     1:38.18 (54.56)                                        
 39 Randall, Niles            12 QCD-NC                    NT    2:05.78  
                  55.61   2:05.78 (1:10.17)                                        
 -- Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC               1:13.97         DQ  
                  33.64          DQ (34.32)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA             1:11.80    1:13.53  
                  35.52     1:13.53 (38.01)                                        
  2 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC              1:14.36    1:15.84  
                  37.20     1:15.84 (38.64)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC              1:29.87    1:23.12  
                  39.61     1:23.12 (43.51)                                        
  4 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT    1:23.51  
                  39.99     1:23.51 (43.52)                                        
  5 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA             1:18.86    1:23.56  
                  39.69     1:23.56 (43.87)                                        
  6 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC              1:35.70    1:24.19  
                  39.87     1:24.19 (44.32)                                        
  7 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC               1:33.03    1:26.93  
                  41.76     1:26.93 (45.17)                                        
  8 Rojas, Anne                9 TEAM-NC              1:33.38    1:27.32  
                  43.06     1:27.32 (44.26)                                        
  9 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC               1:33.16    1:28.42  
                  43.89     1:28.42 (44.53)                                        
 10 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC               1:34.99    1:28.55  
                  42.32     1:28.55 (46.23)                                        
 11 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC              1:30.08    1:28.82  
                  41.89     1:28.82 (46.93)                                        
 12 Baker, Abby               10 SAIL-NC              1:42.08    1:29.15  
                  42.98     1:29.15 (46.17)                                        
 13 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC              1:37.39    1:29.68  
                  42.10     1:29.68 (47.58)                                        
 14 Luedke, Tatum              8 TEAM-NC              1:33.34    1:29.96  
                  45.03     1:29.96 (44.93)                                        
 15 Reisig, Morgan            10 SAIL-NC              1:45.51    1:30.50  
                  42.83     1:30.50 (47.67)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Addison        9 MSA-NC               1:48.01    1:31.09  
                  45.48     1:31.09 (45.61)                                        
 17 Kaduson, Margo            10 MSA-NC               1:32.95    1:31.61  
                  45.18     1:31.61 (46.43)                                        
 18 Kreth, Rachel             10 TEAM-NC              1:25.43    1:32.10  
                  45.55     1:32.10 (46.55)                                        
 19 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC              1:47.88    1:34.01  
                  45.14     1:34.01 (48.87)                                        
 20 Carpenter, Ellory          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.58  
                  44.81     1:35.58 (50.77)                                        
 21 Delea, Katy                9 TEAM-NC              1:33.24    1:36.24  
                  47.28     1:36.24 (48.96)                                        
 22 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC              2:07.54    1:39.28  
                  49.53     1:39.28 (49.75)                                        
 23 Henderson, Sarah           9 SAIL-NC              1:48.60    1:40.31  
 24 Farley, Samie             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:42.31  
                  50.04     1:42.31 (52.27)                                        
 25 Bolyard, Jillian          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.52  
                  49.17     1:42.52 (53.35)                                        
 26 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC              1:55.24    1:42.94  
 27 Ludwiczak, Leah            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.70  
                  51.77     1:45.70 (53.93)                                        
 28 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA             1:52.71    1:46.01  
                  50.90     1:46.01 (55.11)                                        
 29 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.26  
                  49.76     1:46.26 (56.50)                                        
 30 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA             1:54.77    1:46.64  
                  51.56     1:46.64 (55.08)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Leah                9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.58  
                  52.28     1:49.58 (57.30)                                        
 32 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC              2:05.66    1:51.43  
                  52.06     1:51.43 (59.37)                                        
 33 Cannon, Elaina            10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:52.29  
                  52.61     1:52.29 (59.68)                                        
 34 Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA             1:59.54    1:53.65  
                  55.63     1:53.65 (58.02)                                        
 35 Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA               54.98    1:53.93  
                  55.09     1:53.93 (58.84)                                        
 36 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC              1:59.20    1:56.59  
                  57.35     1:56.59 (59.24)                                        
 37 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.05  
                  56.83   1:57.05 (1:00.22)                                        
 38 Davis, Lili                6 QCD-NC                    NT    1:58.62  
                  53.53   1:58.62 (1:05.09)                                        
 39 Patrick, Jordan            7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:59.42  
                  57.62   1:59.42 (1:01.80)                                        
 40 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC               2:05.26    1:59.47  
                1:00.38     1:59.47 (59.09)                                        
 41 Augustyn, Carly            8 SAIL-NC              2:04.86    2:00.37  
                1:00.61     2:00.37 (59.76)                                        
 42 Malarney, Madison          9 TEAM-NC              2:07.52    2:01.94  
                  59.08   2:01.94 (1:02.86)                                        
 43 Brown, Brooklyn           10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:11.82  
 44 Rojas, Mary Frances        7 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:17.86  
                1:05.20   2:17.86 (1:12.66)                                        
 45 Young, Makayla             7 QCD-NC                    NT    2:19.78  
                1:04.63   2:19.78 (1:15.15)                                        
 -- Drummond, Mary             8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.08          DQ (57.88)                                        
 -- Simpson, Ava               9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.65          DQ (46.46)                                        
 -- Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn    10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.25        DQ (1:08.12)                                        
 -- Holas, Jessica            10 Greenview USA-SC          NT         DQ  
                  46.64          DQ (46.77)                                        
 -- Todd, Kelly               10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nicely, Ellie              9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- LaChance, Olivia          10 SAIL-NC              2:04.60         DQ  
                  49.71        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA             1:18.57    1:15.69  
                  35.99     1:15.69 (39.70)                                        
  2 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:17.09    1:17.25  
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC               1:29.92    1:18.90  
                  38.74     1:18.90 (40.16)                                        
  4 Green, Miles              10 QCD-NC               1:19.49    1:21.14  
                  39.67     1:21.14 (41.47)                                        
  5 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:23.24    1:21.47  
                  39.73     1:21.47 (41.74)                                        
  6 Neill, Chandler           10 TEAM-NC              1:25.00    1:24.86  
                  42.31     1:24.86 (42.55)                                        
  7 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA             1:32.02    1:26.17  
                  41.72     1:26.17 (44.45)                                        
  8 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC               1:28.50    1:27.31  
                  42.27     1:27.31 (45.04)                                        
  9 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC              1:38.96    1:27.44  
                  41.81     1:27.44 (45.63)                                        
 10 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC              1:31.10    1:27.94  
                  42.78     1:27.94 (45.16)                                        
 11 Proffitt, Will            10 TEAM-NC              1:35.26    1:28.53  
                  41.86     1:28.53 (46.67)                                        
 12 Goins, Grant               9 TEAM-NC              1:40.37    1:30.36  
                  44.84     1:30.36 (45.52)                                        
 13 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC               1:34.43    1:31.19  
 14 Taylor, Anderson          10 TEAM-NC              1:32.34    1:32.95  
                  46.21     1:32.95 (46.74)                                        
 15 Bauer, Will                9 TEAM-NC              1:33.94    1:33.02  
                  44.90     1:33.02 (48.12)                                        
 16 Forstner, Alexander       10 TEAM-NC              1:33.54    1:33.11  
                  46.01     1:33.11 (47.10)                                        
 17 Seymour, Matthew          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.33  
 18 Strupe, Freddy             8 UN Team-NC           1:40.90    1:34.59  
                  48.01     1:34.59 (46.58)                                        
 19 Woolwine, Nate            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.35  
                  47.45     1:36.35 (48.90)                                        
 20 Laciano, Seth             10 SAIL-NC              1:52.07    1:37.83  
                  44.47     1:37.83 (53.36)                                        
 21 Bundy, Jack                9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.39  
                  46.95     1:38.39 (51.44)                                        
 22 Ranier, Pressley           9 SAIL-NC              2:18.56    1:42.54  
                  48.35     1:42.54 (54.19)                                        
 23 Sloan, Levi                8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:44.51  
                  50.95     1:44.51 (53.56)                                        
 24 Porretta, Matteo           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.40  
                  49.65     1:47.40 (57.75)                                        
 25 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC               1:50.80    1:49.99  
                  53.64     1:49.99 (56.35)                                        
 26 Mezheritsky, Dane          8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:50.84  
                  56.05     1:50.84 (54.79)                                        
 27 Becker, Scott             10 SAIL-NC              1:58.14    1:53.69  
                  55.33     1:53.69 (58.36)                                        
 28 White, Gavin              10 SAIL-NC              2:09.39    1:54.49  
                  57.90     1:54.49 (56.59)                                        
 29 Gelpke, Devan              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:54.78  
                  53.64   1:54.78 (1:01.14)                                        
 30 Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA             1:58.78    1:55.77  
 31 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC              2:01.11    1:56.77  
                  55.48   1:56.77 (1:01.29)                                        
 32 Harris, Anderson           7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:57.62  
 33 Scott, Xavier             10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:23.10  
 34 Ellerby III, Daryl         8 Greenview USA-SC          NT    2:23.91  
                1:03.82   2:23.91 (1:20.09)                                        
 35 Rumenser, Liam             8 Greenview USA-SC          NT    2:25.02  
                1:08.97   2:25.02 (1:16.05)                                        
 -- Berry, Grant              10 SAIL-NC              1:37.05         DQ  
                  42.62          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC              1:53.75         DQ  
                  51.33          DQ (52.41)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC                30.10      29.91  
  2 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA               30.93      30.12  
  3 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC                32.16      32.17  
  4 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC                33.40      32.91  
  5 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA                 35.22      33.82  
  6 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC                 34.61      34.00  
  7 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC                 32.89      34.01  
  8 Gonsalves, Ashleigh       12 MSA-NC                 35.00      34.16  
  9 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC                 36.81      34.50  
 10 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC                 35.06      34.63  
 11 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC                 35.37      34.67  
 12 Harding, Lauren           12 TEAM-NC                34.62      34.89  
 13 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC                 37.17      35.40  
 14 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC                37.93      35.44  
 15 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC                 36.63      35.60  
 16 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC                36.52      35.77  
 17 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC                 37.79      36.06  
 18 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC             37.18      36.29  
 19 Dorman, Camdyn            12 MSA-NC                 36.64      36.60  
 20 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC                38.20      36.88  
 21 Coppinger, Abigail        12 MSA-NC                 40.53      36.94  
 22 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC                39.10      36.96  
 23 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC                 36.98      37.10  
 24 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC                 42.42      37.16  
 25 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC                 39.97      37.39  
 26 Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC                38.52      37.43  
 27 Malarney, Kaitlynn        11 TEAM-NC                37.93      37.47  
 28 Williams, Whitney         12 MSA-NC                 38.14      37.72  
 29 Burroughs, Hayden         12 SAIL-NC                39.57      37.77  
 30 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC                 38.29      37.85  
 31 Carlton, Kendall          12 SAIL-NC                39.34      38.07  
 32 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC                39.87      38.18  
 33 Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC                43.76      38.19  
 34 Diaz, Sofia               11 MSA-NC                 46.68      38.32  
 35 Cochran, Cassondra        12 MSA-NC                 37.77      38.37  
 36 Long, Ariyana             12 Greenview USA-SC       37.40      38.43  
 37 Fleming, Tally            12 SAIL-NC                37.48      38.70  
 38 McCarter, Briggs          12 TEAM-NC                41.67      38.93  
 39 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC                 37.62      39.12  
 40 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC                47.48      39.16  
 41 Rankin, Alyson            11 MSA-NC                 40.10      39.41  
 42 Horton, Presley           12 SAIL-NC                41.10      39.44  
 43 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC                 39.48      39.53  
 44 Drummond, Kenzie          11 TEAM-NC                42.47      39.66  
 45 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC                 41.61      39.80  
 46 Hochstrasser, Hannah      11 TEAM-NC                42.36      40.21  
 47 Currier, Renie            12 TEAM-NC                43.55      40.53  
 48 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC                44.62      41.56  
 49 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC                 44.26      41.96  
 50 Xistris, Grace            11 MSA-NC                 48.45      42.26  
 51 Thompson, Jackson         12 TEAM-NC                43.49      42.44  
 52 Willis, Emma              11 SAIL-NC                46.45      42.59  
 53 Wall, Olivia              12 MSA-NC                 41.31      42.74  
 54 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 44.27      42.85  
 55 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC                 41.32      43.17  
 56 Wilson, Maria             12 SAIL-NC                50.55      43.30  
 57 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA               43.90      43.63  
 58 Gause, Kirsten            11 QCD-NC                 46.94      43.77  
 59 Shotts, Aleigha           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.12  
 60 Martin, Sophie            11 MSA-NC                 46.00      44.65  
 61 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC                 48.91      44.76  
 62 Heintschel, Katherine     11 TEAM-NC                46.62      45.43  
 63 Rumenser, Ally            12 Greenview USA-SC          NT      45.49  
 64 Wilkins, Madi             11 TEAM-NC                45.87      46.07  
 65 Davidson, Mary Claire     11 TEAM-NC                45.86      46.79  
 66 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC                53.15      47.28  
 67 Purkey, Sami              12 SAIL-NC                49.22      49.06  
 68 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA               48.73      49.19  
 69 Tate, Ella                11 TEAM-NC                   NT      49.27  
 70 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC                 51.20      50.87  
 71 Fox, Alyssa               11 SAIL-NC                50.62      54.20  
 72 Porretta, Victoria        11 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.65  
 73 Griffin, Scicelia         12 QCD-NC                 55.09      55.08  
 74 Wright, Danielle          11 Greenview USA-SC       59.55      58.14  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC                 31.63      30.82  
  2 Sypolt, Owen              12 SAIL-NC                31.61      31.15  
  3 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC                 34.65      32.42  
  4 Spinner, Wiley            11 MSA-NC                 37.01      33.80  
  5 Shulgin, Nick             11 SAIL-NC                35.08      34.33  
  6 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC                 37.33      34.59  
  7 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.44  
  8 Halbach, Jake             12 SAIL-NC                35.76      35.76  
  9 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC                35.62      35.78  
 10 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC                 37.01      37.20  
 11 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC                 38.48      37.94  
 12 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC                37.57      38.23  
 13 McCartan, Brodie          11 SAIL-NC                36.94      39.19  
 14 Gibbs, Mason              12 SAIL-NC                41.30      39.27  
 15 Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC                 41.03      39.77  
 16 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC                44.78      39.97  
 17 Connaughton, Tyler        12 TEAM-NC                41.99      41.11  
 18 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC                41.78      41.87  
 19 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA               40.40      42.18  
 20 Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC                 47.61      42.64  
 21 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                 43.92      43.19  
 22 Azzariti, Max             11 SAIL-NC                47.80      43.56  
 23 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA               49.96      44.69  
 24 Connaughton, Preston      11 TEAM-NC                   NT      46.20  
 25 Wise, Jacob               12 TEAM-NC                43.51      48.34  
 26 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.39  
 27 Hermans, Sam              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.11  
 28 McElroy, Collier          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.04  
 29 Randall, Niles            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:01.30  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA               39.11      38.73  
  2 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC                 44.25      40.78  
  3 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC                 47.01      43.61  
  4 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC                44.11      43.79  
  5 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA               42.55      44.73  
  5 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC                49.55      44.73  
  7 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC                48.09      44.84  
  8 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC                44.02      45.73  
  9 Baker, Abby               10 SAIL-NC                54.90      45.90  
 10 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC                47.28      46.13  
 11 Henderson, Sarah           9 SAIL-NC                49.01      47.08  
 12 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC                 49.35      47.35  
 13 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC                54.58      47.68  
 14 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT      47.73  
 15 Kreth, Rachel             10 TEAM-NC                47.42      48.25  
 15 Delea, Katy                9 TEAM-NC                46.42      48.25  
 17 Rojas, Anne                9 TEAM-NC                51.07      49.67  
 18 Cunningham, Addison        9 MSA-NC                 55.61      49.78  
 19 Bolyard, Jillian          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.95  
 20 Sutsko, Kinsey            10 MSA-NC                    NT      51.11  
 21 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC                56.40      51.29  
 22 Ormon, Piper              10 UN Msa-NC              59.34      51.35  
 23 Hermans, Lily              9 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.58  
 24 Carpenter, Ellory          9 MSA-NC               1:03.07      52.36  
 25 Farley, Samie             10 TEAM-NC                49.69      52.99  
 26 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT      53.58  
 27 Simpson, Ava               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.87  
 28 Luedke, Tatum              8 TEAM-NC                55.11      54.17  
 29 Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA               52.38      54.81  
 30 Kaduson, Margo            10 MSA-NC                 58.21      54.94  
 31 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC                58.37      56.25  
 32 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC              1:03.54      57.11  
 33 Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA               53.68      57.49  
 34 Lieber, Ava                8 MSA-NC                 59.81      58.14  
 35 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC              1:02.54      58.24  
 36 Copeland, Callie           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.38  
 37 Stafford, Elliott          7 MSA-NC                    NT      59.27  
 38 Farmer, Elizabeth         10 MSA-NC                    NT      59.79  
 39 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC               1:03.44      59.90  
 40 Ludwiczak, Leah            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.22  
 41 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA                  NT    1:00.76  
 42 LaChance, Olivia          10 SAIL-NC              1:11.82    1:01.02  
 42 Cannon, Elaina            10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.02  
 44 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn    10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.15  
 45 Patrick, Jordan            7 MSA-NC               1:09.11    1:01.28  
 46 Drummond, Mary             8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.33  
 47 Rojas, Mary Frances        7 TEAM-NC              1:03.27    1:01.54  
 48 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.80  
 49 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA             1:03.22    1:02.54  
 50 Holas, Jessica            10 Greenview USA-SC          NT    1:02.84  
 51 Wolfe, Leah                9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:03.02  
 52 Malarney, Madison          9 TEAM-NC              1:02.88    1:05.22  
 53 Carron, Maddie             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.12  
 54 Brazzell, Sophia           9 TEAM-NC              1:12.69    1:06.98  
 55 Bailey, McKenzie          10 SAIL-NC              1:25.12    1:10.74  
 56 Proffitt, Kate             7 TEAM-NC              1:10.95    1:14.14  
 57 Augustyn, Carly            8 SAIL-NC              1:18.47    1:14.59  
 58 Volz, Jamie                7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.10  
 59 Kuly, Erin                 7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.15  
 -- Bolyard, Ashlyn            8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Woolwine, Sally            8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Makayla             7 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Willis, Holly              9 SAIL-NC              1:50.19         DQ  
 -- Rankin, Madelyn            7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Oliver, Zoe                8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Oliver, Charlotte         10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nicely, Ellie              9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Brooklyn           10 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Crigler, Walker            8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC                42.62      40.01  
  2 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC                 44.63      42.87  
  3 Proffitt, Will            10 TEAM-NC                50.94      45.76  
  4 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA               46.78      45.82  
  5 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA               49.16      46.58  
  6 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC                 50.62      47.48  
  7 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC                 49.99      47.52  
  8 Berry, Grant              10 SAIL-NC                51.55      48.31  
  9 Goins, Grant               9 TEAM-NC                48.04      48.44  
 10 Forstner, Alexander       10 TEAM-NC                51.96      48.58  
 11 Harris, Hudson             9 TEAM-NC                48.46      48.79  
 12 Woolwine, Nate            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.53  
 13 Seymour, Matthew          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.71  
 14 White, Gavin              10 SAIL-NC                59.32      52.38  
 15 Bauer, Will                9 TEAM-NC                47.67      52.53  
 16 Cornelius, Colby           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.89  
 17 Bundy, Jack                9 MSA-NC               1:05.91      54.27  
 18 Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA             1:10.43      54.30  
 19 Taylor, Anderson          10 TEAM-NC                54.27      57.07  
 20 Horton, Colin              8 MSA-NC                    NT      58.03  
 21 Stafford, Charlie          8 MSA-NC                    NT      58.14  
 22 White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC                58.71      58.31  
 23 Porretta, Matteo           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.57  
 24 Laciano, Seth             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.21  
 25 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC                59.26    1:00.08  
 26 Becker, Scott             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.28  
 26 Sloan, Levi                8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.28  
 28 Sammons III, David         8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.78  
 29 Ranier, Pressley           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.83  
 30 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC               1:03.41    1:00.89  
 31 Gelpke, Devan              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:10.98  
 32 Harris, Anderson           7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:13.88  
 -- Scott, Xavier             10 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Strupe, Bayer              5 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mezheritsky, Dane          8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzago, Wade              8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rommich, Adam             10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Patterson, Jayson         10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Karvonen, Matthew          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carlton, Nathan            7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla           11 Seals-GA               27.95      28.55  
  2 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA                 31.24      30.35  
  3 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC                 31.66      30.38  
  4 White, Ehnaya             12 QCD-NC                 30.48      30.57  
  5 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC                33.37      31.54  
  6 Herrforth, Rebecca        12 TEAM-NC                32.58      31.94  
  7 Bozza, Natalie            12 MSA-NC                 34.04      32.39  
  8 Norton, Caroline          11 MSA-NC                 34.04      32.68  
  9 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC                34.48      32.93  
 10 Boone, Emily              12 SAIL-NC                33.72      32.98  
 11 Harding, Lauren           12 TEAM-NC                33.27      33.04  
 11 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT      33.04  
 13 Howard, Jule              12 TEAM-NC                34.23      33.38  
 14 Wilson, Grace             12 SAIL-NC                37.09      33.48  
 15 Dorman, Camdyn            12 MSA-NC                 34.21      33.53  
 16 Gonsalves, Ashleigh       12 MSA-NC                 34.24      33.88  
 17 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC                 38.00      33.96  
 18 Bush, Meredith            12 MSA-NC                 35.95      33.98  
 19 Kerestes, Katarina        11 MSA-NC                 33.45      34.21  
 20 Newhouse, Madeline        12 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.27  
 21 Donahue, Gracelyn         12 SAIL-NC                39.13      34.65  
 22 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC                41.10      34.90  
 23 Ludwiczak, Anna           12 MSA-NC                 40.98      35.08  
 24 Dontino, Kristina         12 SAIL-NC                36.89      35.23  
 25 Richards, Brady           12 TEAM-NC                35.01      35.45  
 26 Burroughs, Hayden         12 SAIL-NC                42.73      35.56  
 27 Presson, Sadie            11 TEAM-NC                37.61      35.61  
 28 Hill, Emily               12 ATOM-NC                35.24      35.92  
 29 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC                 37.46      36.49  
 30 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC                39.33      36.50  
 31 Mason, Grace              12 SAIL-NC                39.20      37.24  
 32 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC                 40.46      37.45  
 33 Cochran, Cassondra        12 MSA-NC                 37.72      38.08  
 34 Fulton, Brianna           12 MSA-NC                 36.85      38.18  
 35 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC                40.55      38.25  
 36 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC                 40.32      38.36  
 37 Fleming, Tally            12 SAIL-NC                39.11      38.56  
 38 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC                 38.59      38.67  
 39 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC                 37.36      38.85  
 40 Rankin, Alyson            11 MSA-NC                 40.24      38.88  
 41 Virkler, Sarah            11 ATOM-NC                39.79      39.48  
 42 Coppinger, Abigail        12 MSA-NC                 40.47      39.68  
 43 Hiner, Maddie             11 UN Team-NC             40.61      40.36  
 44 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC                43.36      40.56  
 45 Witte, Lily               11 SAIL-NC                47.64      40.58  
 46 Helper, Tyra              11 Greenview USA-SC       39.47      40.62  
 47 Ward, Autumn              12 TEAM-NC                41.76      40.74  
 48 Patrick, McKenna          11 MSA-NC                 43.21      40.83  
 49 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC                 43.80      41.37  
 50 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC                 39.52      41.40  
 51 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC                45.48      41.85  
 52 Willis, Emma              11 SAIL-NC                50.63      42.03  
 53 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC                46.71      43.20  
 54 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC                43.39      44.40  
 55 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC                 41.17      44.86  
 56 Rumenser, Ally            12 Greenview USA-SC          NT      45.51  
 57 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC                 54.29      46.25  
 58 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC                49.46      46.28  
 59 Purkey, Sami              12 SAIL-NC                49.71      46.42  
 60 Davidson, Mary Claire     11 TEAM-NC                47.81      47.34  
 61 Howard, Morgan            11 Seals-GA               50.89      48.86  
 62 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC                 53.20      51.56  
 63 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC                57.28      51.68  
 64 Fox, Alyssa               11 SAIL-NC              1:08.30      53.16  
 65 Wilkins, Madi             11 TEAM-NC                54.19      54.76  
 66 Wright, Danielle          11 Greenview USA-SC          NT    1:01.78  
 67 Porretta, Victoria        11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:12.55  
 -- Xistris, Grace            11 MSA-NC                 50.94         DQ  
 -- Griffin, Scicelia         12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shotts, Aleigha           11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 QCD-NC                 27.63      28.16  
  2 Bundy, Samuel             12 MSA-NC                 33.26      29.72  
  3 Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC                34.26      31.05  
  4 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC                30.67      31.11  
  5 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC                31.15      31.18  
  5 Sypolt, Owen              12 SAIL-NC                32.70      31.18  
  7 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC                34.69      31.96  
  8 Sterka, Jack              12 SAIL-NC                32.79      32.18  
  9 Fagan, Milo               11 SAIL-NC                35.74      32.57  
 10 Spinner, Wiley            11 MSA-NC                 36.02      32.67  
 11 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC                33.73      33.30  
 12 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC                38.20      34.90  
 13 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC                 38.28      34.98  
 14 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC                 32.30      35.39  
 15 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC                35.78      35.40  
 16 Salas, Juan               12 QCD-NC                 36.87      35.86  
 17 Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC                 38.70      36.21  
 18 McIntire, Raeder          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.63  
 19 McCartan, Brodie          11 SAIL-NC                37.82      36.89  
 20 Seufert, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC                35.68      37.43  
 21 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC                 40.82      37.88  
 22 Spry, Cohen               12 TEAM-NC                39.57      38.24  
 23 Krisko, Sawyer            11 TEAM-NC                39.79      43.28  
 24 Connaughton, Tyler        12 TEAM-NC                41.99      43.61  
 25 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.66  
 26 Kete, Nash                11 TEAM-NC                44.67      45.20  
 27 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.29  
 28 Connaughton, Preston      11 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.47  
 29 Azzariti, Max             11 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.83  
 30 McElroy, Collier          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.74  
 31 Wise, Jacob               12 TEAM-NC                   NT      57.49  
 -- Ricks, Charles            12 TEAM-NC                48.53         DQ  
 -- Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC                 51.02         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity          10 Seals-GA               28.92      29.76  
  2 Sypolt, Carley            10 SAIL-NC                34.15      31.63  
  3 Pratt, Sloan              10 MSA-NC                 32.87      31.94  
  4 Smith, Madison            10 UN SC-SC                  NT      32.15  
  5 King, Pilar                9 Seals-GA               31.62      32.60  
  6 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC                31.44      32.83  
  7 Richardson, Lexi          10 MSA-NC                 34.45      33.23  
  8 Oliver, Audrey            10 SAIL-NC                39.46      33.82  
  9 Ormon, Piper              10 UN Msa-NC              36.83      33.92  
 10 Holland, Rylan            10 SAIL-NC                36.80      34.25  
 11 Reisig, Morgan            10 SAIL-NC                36.30      34.47  
 12 Luker, Elizabeth          10 SAIL-NC                35.69      34.90  
 13 Baker, Abby               10 SAIL-NC                36.97      35.14  
 14 Bell, Aubree               7 Seals-GA               44.13      35.15  
 15 Rojas, Anne                9 TEAM-NC                35.89      35.78  
 16 Kaduson, Margo            10 MSA-NC                 36.12      35.98  
 17 Simpson, Ava               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.01  
 18 Kreth, Rachel             10 TEAM-NC                34.91      36.51  
 19 LaChance, Olivia          10 SAIL-NC                47.97      36.83  
 20 Cox, Jaida                 9 Seals-GA               37.20      37.55  
 21 Carpenter, Ellory          9 MSA-NC                 40.49      37.75  
 22 Lieber, Ava                8 MSA-NC                 40.10      37.83  
 23 McKinney, Natalie         10 MSA-NC                 37.71      37.86  
 24 Eggers, Claire            10 SAIL-NC                40.30      38.17  
 25 Delea, Katy                9 TEAM-NC                37.31      38.32  
 26 Haun, Sydney              10 SAIL-NC                44.74      38.69  
 27 Todd, Kelly               10 MSA-NC                 47.12      38.85  
 28 Ombach, Ola               10 TEAM-NC                   NT      39.15  
 29 Holas, Jessica            10 Greenview USA-SC       43.72      39.55  
 30 Nicely, Ellie              9 SAIL-NC                   NT      39.64  
 31 Cunningham, Addison        9 MSA-NC                 39.96      39.85  
 32 Farley, Samie             10 TEAM-NC                41.18      39.99  
 33 Henderson, Sarah           9 SAIL-NC                38.52      40.09  
 34 Oliver, Charlotte         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      40.20  
 35 Hermans, Lily              9 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.53  
 36 Bowden, Naya               9 Seals-GA               48.98      40.59  
 37 Luedke, Tatum              8 TEAM-NC                39.41      40.85  
 38 Stafford, Elliott          7 MSA-NC                    NT      40.87  
 39 Pauls, Yasmin              9 SAIL-NC                42.23      41.07  
 40 Bailey, McKenzie          10 SAIL-NC                46.43      41.87  
 41 Collam, Maya              10 SAIL-NC                56.04      42.83  
 42 Bolyard, Jillian          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.88  
 43 Volz, Jessie               9 SAIL-NC                41.53      42.99  
 44 Copeland, Callie           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.18  
 45 Farmer, Elizabeth         10 MSA-NC                    NT      43.35  
 46 Brown, Madison             8 Seals-GA               40.07      43.70  
 47 McFadden, Emma            10 QCD-NC                 43.50      43.77  
 48 Ludwiczak, Leah            8 MSA-NC                    NT      44.12  
 49 Drummond, Mary             8 TEAM-NC                42.44      44.64  
 50 Augustyn, Carly            8 SAIL-NC                48.91      44.68  
 51 Cox, Madelyn               8 SAIL-NC                47.70      44.98  
 52 Crigler, Walker            8 TEAM-NC                   NT      45.07  
 53 Wolfe, Leah                9 MSA-NC                    NT      46.26  
 54 Jimenez-Willis, Evelyn    10 TEAM-NC                46.40      46.64  
 55 Cannon, Elaina            10 TEAM-NC                   NT      46.91  
 56 Patrick, Jordan            7 MSA-NC                 56.54      47.06  
 57 Sutsko, Kinsey            10 MSA-NC                    NT      47.51  
 58 Brown, Brooklyn           10 QCD-NC                 51.09      48.39  
 59 Malarney, Madison          9 TEAM-NC                46.05      48.72  
 60 Davis, Lili                6 QCD-NC                 53.72      48.84  
 61 Woolwine, Sally            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.02  
 62 Brazzell, Sophia           9 TEAM-NC                46.73      49.70  
 63 Kuly, Erin                 7 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.86  
 64 Rankin, Madelyn            7 MSA-NC                    NT      51.27  
 65 Bolyard, Ashlyn            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.04  
 66 Carron, Maddie             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.34  
 67 Proffitt, Kate             7 TEAM-NC                49.94      55.16  
 68 Oliver, Zoe                8 TEAM-NC                   NT      57.67  
 69 Buckler, Averi             8 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.18  
 70 Rojas, Mary Frances        7 TEAM-NC              1:00.92    1:02.44  
 71 Young, Makayla             7 QCD-NC               1:01.17    1:09.35  
 72 Volz, Jamie                7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:10.67  
 73 Willis, Holly              9 SAIL-NC              1:08.96    1:12.39  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              10 QCD-NC                 28.52      28.13  
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                31.63      30.16  
  3 Harrison, Nasir           10 Seals-GA               28.99      30.53  
  4 Neill, Chandler           10 TEAM-NC                32.09      31.14  
  5 Gibbs, Miles              10 Seals-GA               34.01      32.80  
  6 Sellars, Elijah            9 QCD-NC                 33.93      33.08  
  7 Harris, Hudson             9 TEAM-NC                33.66      33.15  
  8 Clune, Evan                8 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.23  
  9 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                32.13      33.41  
 10 Lee, Aiden                 8 MSA-NC                 35.52      34.04  
 11 Bucci, Cameron            10 ATOM-NC                34.36      34.26  
 12 Seymour, Matthew          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.29  
 13 Woolwine, Nate            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.97  
 14 Strupe, Freddy             8 UN Team-NC             34.51      35.05  
 15 Berry, Grant              10 SAIL-NC                36.40      35.55  
 16 Goins, Grant               9 TEAM-NC                36.93      35.79  
 17 Dixon, Nate               10 MSA-NC                 34.35      36.02  
 18 Proffitt, Will            10 TEAM-NC                35.72      36.49  
 19 Forstner, Alexander       10 TEAM-NC                37.23      37.22  
 20 Bauer, Will                9 TEAM-NC                33.91      37.35  
 21 Stafford, Charlie          8 MSA-NC                    NT      37.51  
 22 Rommich, Adam             10 MSA-NC                    NT      37.73  
 23 Kanchi, Vaishnav          10 SAIL-NC                38.35      38.03  
 24 Ranier, Pressley           9 SAIL-NC                47.51      38.11  
 25 Bundy, Jack                9 MSA-NC                 50.55      38.65  
 26 Laciano, Seth             10 SAIL-NC                42.29      39.62  
 27 Taylor, Anderson          10 TEAM-NC                35.84      39.70  
 28 Bizzell, Kenyon            8 Seals-GA               40.60      39.86  
 29 White, Rhett              10 SAIL-NC                41.53      40.96  
 30 Porretta, Matteo           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.56  
 31 Sloan, Levi                8 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.59  
 32 Sammons III, David         8 MSA-NC                    NT      42.37  
 33 Robertson, Eric            9 SAIL-NC                50.98      43.11  
 34 Becker, Scott             10 SAIL-NC                44.70      43.54  
 35 Cornelius, Colby           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.63  
 36 Harris, Anderson           7 TEAM-NC                   NT      44.59  
 37 Felder, Wilson             9 QCD-NC                 42.51      45.88  
 38 Gelpke, Devan              9 MSA-NC                    NT      46.50  
 39 Karvonen, Matthew          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.30  
 40 White, Gavin              10 SAIL-NC                48.09      49.63  
 41 Shotts, Ryan              10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.85  
 42 Mezheritsky, Dane          8 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.19  
 43 Rumenser, Liam             8 Greenview USA-SC          NT      52.12  
 44 Scott, Xavier             10 QCD-NC                 47.10      52.92  
 45 Horton, Colin              8 MSA-NC                    NT      52.93  
 46 Gonzago, Wade              8 MSA-NC                    NT      55.28  
 47 Shotts, Patrick            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.32  
 48 Garza Arrendondo, Andres   9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.99  
 49 Ellerby III, Daryl         8 Greenview USA-SC     1:04.86    1:03.35  
 50 Carlton, Nathan            7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:04.84  
 51 Strupe, Bayer              5 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:05.54  
 52 Patterson, Jayson         10 SAIL-NC              1:32.11    1:14.64  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia              12 ATOM-NC              1:10.83    1:15.14  
                  35.99     1:15.14 (39.15)                                        
  2 Bailey, Leigh             12 ATOM-NC              1:23.04    1:18.18  
                  35.68     1:18.18 (42.50)                                        
  3 Kudela, Katie             12 ATOM-NC              1:16.87    1:18.43  
                  36.74     1:18.43 (41.69)                                        
  4 Wilson, Grace             12 SAIL-NC              1:22.57    1:19.53  
                  37.59     1:19.53 (41.94)                                        
  5 Hill, Emily               12 ATOM-NC              1:22.02    1:22.49  
                  38.52     1:22.49 (43.97)                                        
  6 Hurd, Jaden               12 MSA-NC               1:26.75    1:23.54  
                  39.21     1:23.54 (44.33)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma                 11 MSA-NC               1:23.37    1:23.59  
                  39.73     1:23.59 (43.86)                                        
  8 Grot-Lopp, Peyton         12 SAIL-NC              1:24.79    1:24.22  
                  39.61     1:24.22 (44.61)                                        
  9 Repella, Allison          11 ATOM-NC              1:24.29    1:25.18  
                  41.37     1:25.18 (43.81)                                        
 10 Brown, Melia              12 ATOM-NC              1:23.78    1:25.87  
                  41.24     1:25.87 (44.63)                                        
 11 Diaz, Sofia               11 MSA-NC               1:34.73    1:26.83  
                  43.15     1:26.83 (43.68)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Fatima         12 QCD-NC               1:28.75    1:26.95  
                  41.03     1:26.95 (45.92)                                        
 13 Oettinger, Claire         12 UN Atom-NC           1:34.12    1:27.14  
                  42.55     1:27.14 (44.59)                                        
 14 Burgess, Shaelee          12 SAIL-NC              1:28.04    1:27.47  
                  41.35     1:27.47 (46.12)                                        
 15 Dontino, Kristina         12 SAIL-NC              1:27.20    1:27.66  
                  42.91     1:27.66 (44.75)                                        
 16 Howard, Jule              12 TEAM-NC              1:26.39    1:27.92  
                  41.83     1:27.92 (46.09)                                        
 17 Hampton, Jenna            11 MSA-NC               1:26.69    1:28.15  
                  41.60     1:28.15 (46.55)                                        
 18 Sherrill, Raegan          11 MSA-NC               1:35.63    1:28.71  
                  42.74     1:28.71 (45.97)                                        
 19 Horton, Presley           12 SAIL-NC              1:31.24    1:29.24  
                  43.61     1:29.24 (45.63)                                        
 20 Hudson, Neyrah            12 CAD-GA               1:31.65    1:29.99  
                  42.15     1:29.99 (47.84)                                        
 21 Haviland, Eleanor         11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:30.90  
                  42.26     1:30.90 (48.64)                                        
 22 Dorman, Camdyn            12 MSA-NC               1:34.33    1:31.10  
                  43.21     1:31.10 (47.89)                                        
 23 Paul, Peyton              12 QCD-NC               1:46.74    1:31.80  
                  43.22     1:31.80 (48.58)                                        
 24 Witte, Lily               11 SAIL-NC              1:40.48    1:31.99  
                  43.77     1:31.99 (48.22)                                        
 24 Williams, Whitney         12 MSA-NC               1:27.52    1:31.99  
                  42.73     1:31.99 (49.26)                                        
 24 Dorman, Bricelyn          12 MSA-NC               1:32.25    1:31.99  
                  44.83     1:31.99 (47.16)                                        
 27 Sellner, Mae              12 ATOM-NC              1:53.48    1:32.25  
                  43.57     1:32.25 (48.68)                                        
 28 Freeman, Evelyn           11 MSA-NC               1:33.08    1:32.67  
                  44.74     1:32.67 (47.93)                                        
 29 Currier, Renie            12 TEAM-NC              1:39.49    1:33.31  
                  44.38     1:33.31 (48.93)                                        
 30 Martin, Sophie            11 MSA-NC               1:40.06    1:33.37  
                  45.43     1:33.37 (47.94)                                        
 31 Fleming, Tally            12 SAIL-NC              1:41.11    1:33.51  
                  46.01     1:33.51 (47.50)                                        
 32 Drummond, Lena            12 TEAM-NC              1:40.35    1:36.21  
                  47.50     1:36.21 (48.71)                                        
 33 Carlton, Kendall          12 SAIL-NC              1:44.38    1:37.11  
                  46.58     1:37.11 (50.53)                                        
 34 Narcisse, Kaylah          12 QCD-NC               1:44.28    1:37.77  
                  45.45     1:37.77 (52.32)                                        
 35 Simons, Gray              11 ATOM-NC              1:36.99    1:37.96  
                  45.01     1:37.96 (52.95)                                        
 36 Ward, Autumn              12 TEAM-NC              1:48.02    1:38.65  
                  47.59     1:38.65 (51.06)                                        
 37 Virkler, Sarah            11 ATOM-NC              1:43.51    1:38.88  
                  48.66     1:38.88 (50.22)                                        
 38 Matvey, Maggie            11 TEAM-NC              1:37.29    1:38.95  
                  46.58     1:38.95 (52.37)                                        
 39 Lyle, Arden               11 ATOM-NC              1:37.18    1:38.97  
                  47.37     1:38.97 (51.60)                                        
 40 Pugh, Lauren              11 QCD-NC               1:55.98    1:39.88  
                  48.11     1:39.88 (51.77)                                        
 41 Haynes, Sidni             11 Seals-GA             1:43.36    1:39.99  
                  47.74     1:39.99 (52.25)                                        
 42 McGee, Hannah             12 MSA-NC               1:47.94    1:40.44  
                  47.96     1:40.44 (52.48)                                        
 43 Holt, Caitlin             12 SAIL-NC              1:45.66    1:44.20  
                  48.74     1:44.20 (55.46)                                        
 44 Wall, Olivia              12 MSA-NC               1:55.59    1:44.78  
                  51.67     1:44.78 (53.11)                                        
 45 Freeman, Sara             11 SAIL-NC              1:54.26    1:44.93  
                  49.53     1:44.93 (55.40)                                        
 46 Buffett, Cassidy          12 TEAM-NC              1:45.05    1:45.35  
                  47.79     1:45.35 (57.56)                                        
 47 Wilson, Maria             12 SAIL-NC              1:53.62    1:46.15  
                  51.00     1:46.15 (55.15)                                        
 48 Willis, Emma              11 SAIL-NC              1:55.48    1:47.84  
                  49.39     1:47.84 (58.45)                                        
 49 Xistris, Grace            11 MSA-NC               1:53.48    1:49.93  
                  52.32     1:49.93 (57.61)                                        
 50 Kerr, Jade                11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:52.38  
                  51.16   1:52.38 (1:01.22)                                        
 51 Shotts, Aleigha           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.70  
                  52.46   1:52.70 (1:00.24)                                        
 52 Monaco, Josefina          11 SAIL-NC              2:00.23    1:55.14  
                  53.87   1:55.14 (1:01.27)                                        
 53 Parkin, Juliana           12 QCD-NC               2:25.92    2:01.23  
                  56.10   2:01.23 (1:05.13)                                        
 54 Fox, Alyssa               11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:01.80  
                  56.96   2:01.80 (1:04.84)                                        
 55 Tate, Ella                11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:03.22  
                  58.72   2:03.22 (1:04.50)                                        
 56 McElroy, Zoe              11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:05.85  
                  59.71   2:05.85 (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Thompson, Bella           12 SAIL-NC              1:39.28         DQ  
                  46.51          DQ (47.95)                                        
 -- Gause, Kirsten            11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.62        DQ (1:06.80)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vadapalli, Bhargav        12 SAIL-NC              1:20.24    1:16.85  
                  35.92     1:16.85 (40.93)                                        
  2 Hohm, Nate                11 ATOM-NC              1:20.26    1:18.49  
                  37.81     1:18.49 (40.68)                                        
  3 Henage, Charles           11 MSA-NC               1:27.14    1:24.45  
                  40.57     1:24.45 (43.88)                                        
  4 Fagan, Milo               11 SAIL-NC              1:33.30    1:25.66  
                  40.94     1:25.66 (44.72)                                        
  5 Sterka, Jack              12 SAIL-NC              1:29.13    1:26.08  
                  40.02     1:26.08 (46.06)                                        
  6 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC              1:28.40    1:26.30  
                  41.36     1:26.30 (44.94)                                        
  7 Guenther, Danny           11 ATOM-NC              1:35.17    1:29.73  
                  43.28     1:29.73 (46.45)                                        
  8 Rosenbloom, Joshua        12 MSA-NC               1:37.09    1:30.05  
                  43.17     1:30.05 (46.88)                                        
  9 Berry, Nolan              12 SAIL-NC              1:29.90    1:31.21  
                  42.22     1:31.21 (48.99)                                        
 10 Halbach, Jake             12 SAIL-NC              1:38.40    1:33.73  
                  44.75     1:33.73 (48.98)                                        
 11 Gibbs, Mason              12 SAIL-NC              1:39.45    1:34.65  
                  45.55     1:34.65 (49.10)                                        
 12 Harrison, Zahir           12 Seals-GA                  NT    1:34.92  
                  44.05     1:34.92 (50.87)                                        
 13 Harper, James             12 ATOM-NC              1:41.10    1:37.17  
                  47.44     1:37.17 (49.73)                                        
 14 King, Spectacular         11 Seals-GA             1:32.35    1:37.20  
                  45.04     1:37.20 (52.16)                                        
 15 Polotov, Andrii           11 SAIL-NC              1:40.30    1:38.81  
                  47.50     1:38.81 (51.31)                                        
 16 Akins, Liam               11 ATOM-NC              1:54.28    1:39.52  
                  48.19     1:39.52 (51.33)                                        
 17 Seufert, Caiden           12 TEAM-NC              1:40.60    1:39.92  
                  49.20     1:39.92 (50.72)                                        
 18 Davis, Preston            12 ATOM-NC              1:42.28    1:40.67  
                  47.62     1:40.67 (53.05)                                        
 19 Hohnbaum, Nathan          11 ATOM-NC              1:39.80    1:44.51  
                  49.60     1:44.51 (54.91)                                        
 20 Azzariti, Max             11 SAIL-NC              1:50.46    1:49.02  
                  51.63     1:49.02 (57.39)                                        
 21 Bright, Owen              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:51.36  
                  54.69     1:51.36 (56.67)                                        
 22 Hermans, Sam              11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.12  
                  51.61   1:53.12 (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Cochran, Avery            12 QCD-NC               2:23.81         DQ  
 -- Spicer, Zachary           11 ATOM-NC              1:41.34         DQ  
                  45.66          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Sule, Chinmay             11 MSA-NC               1:55.88         DQ  
                  49.18          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Randall, Niles            12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:07.02        DQ (1:14.68)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 SAIL-NC              2:17.07    2:20.86  
                  30.02     1:07.92 (37.90)     1:48.72 (40.80)     2:20.86 (32.14)
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              2:17.07    2:22.38  
                  32.85     1:07.20 (34.35)     1:50.89 (43.69)     2:22.38 (31.49)
  3 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           2:26.51    2:22.68  
                  31.03     1:07.70 (36.67)     1:49.53 (41.83)     2:22.68 (33.15)
  4 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC               2:36.14    2:24.84  
                  32.57     1:10.68 (38.11)     1:53.02 (42.34)     2:24.84 (31.82)
  5 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:22.04    2:25.60  
                  32.73     1:11.98 (39.25)     1:51.88 (39.90)     2:25.60 (33.72)
  6 Youngblood, Reagan        14 MSA-NC               2:27.93    2:25.86  
                  31.56     1:08.26 (36.70)     1:52.82 (44.56)     2:25.86 (33.04)
  7 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               2:43.33    2:26.27  
                  30.99     1:09.57 (38.58)     1:52.88 (43.31)     2:26.27 (33.39)
  8 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC              2:32.48    2:26.64  
                  33.44     1:10.21 (36.77)     1:53.11 (42.90)     2:26.64 (33.53)
  9 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               2:24.16    2:28.11  
                  32.62     1:10.59 (37.97)     1:55.22 (44.63)     2:28.11 (32.89)
 10 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC               2:28.46    2:28.33  
                  30.48     1:10.06 (39.58)     1:56.22 (46.16)     2:28.33 (32.11)
 11 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC              2:27.62    2:28.97  
                  31.65     1:08.92 (37.27)     1:55.75 (46.83)     2:28.97 (33.22)
 12 Hill, Elizabeth           14 ATOM-NC              2:30.67    2:30.71  
                  35.07     1:13.30 (38.23)     1:55.70 (42.40)     2:30.71 (35.01)
 13 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC               2:31.52    2:33.95  
                  33.97     1:14.29 (40.32)     1:58.02 (43.73)     2:33.95 (35.93)
 14 Dontino, Mia              13 SAIL-NC              2:38.92    2:35.52  
                  32.79     1:11.62 (38.83)     1:58.06 (46.44)     2:35.52 (37.46)
 15 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC              2:40.61    2:35.60  
                  33.97     1:14.27 (40.30)     2:00.35 (46.08)     2:35.60 (35.25)
 16 Emmons, Maggie            14 ATOM-NC              2:28.71    2:35.67  
                  33.31     1:11.89 (38.58)     2:00.13 (48.24)     2:35.67 (35.54)
 17 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC               2:45.87    2:35.82  
                  35.10     1:15.18 (40.08)     1:58.48 (43.30)     2:35.82 (37.34)
 18 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC               2:39.58    2:35.89  
                  34.43     1:14.91 (40.48)     2:01.87 (46.96)     2:35.89 (34.02)
 19 Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC              2:52.23    2:37.74  
                                2:02.81 ( )     2:37.74 (34.93)                    
 20 Kozek, Teagan             13 TEAM-NC              2:35.98    2:37.80  
                  35.75     1:17.17 (41.42)     2:03.06 (45.89)     2:37.80 (34.74)
 21 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              2:32.92    2:38.00  
                  33.16     1:14.69 (41.53)     2:03.34 (48.65)     2:38.00 (34.66)
 22 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              2:33.71    2:38.52  
                  32.68     1:12.86 (40.18)     2:01.14 (48.28)     2:38.52 (37.38)
 23 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC               2:48.07    2:40.85  
                  35.05     1:15.91 (40.86)     2:06.44 (50.53)     2:40.85 (34.41)
 24 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC              2:40.38    2:41.07  
                  32.37     1:11.88 (39.51)     2:02.68 (50.80)     2:41.07 (38.39)
 24 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              2:48.48    2:41.07  
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)     2:02.15 (45.72)     2:41.07 (38.92)
 26 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              2:47.19    2:41.28  
                  37.04   2:04.24 (1:27.20)     2:41.28 (37.04)                    
 27 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC              2:51.74    2:41.83  
                  36.46     1:17.47 (41.01)     2:06.81 (49.34)     2:41.83 (35.02)
 28 Caldini, Isabella         14 UN Team-NC           2:55.89    2:42.36  
                  35.13     1:16.33 (41.20)     2:04.78 (48.45)     2:42.36 (37.58)
 29 Asher, Sarah              13 SAIL-NC              2:49.53    2:42.39  
                  36.27     1:17.34 (41.07)     2:05.62 (48.28)     2:42.39 (36.77)
 30 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA             2:51.18    2:44.13  
                  37.52     1:19.72 (42.20)     2:07.31 (47.59)     2:44.13 (36.82)
 31 Sterling, Blake           13 TEAM-NC              2:47.82    2:44.14  
                  35.39     1:16.26 (40.87)     2:04.37 (48.11)     2:44.14 (39.77)
 32 Stowe, Caroline           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:46.05  
                  36.29     1:16.85 (40.56)     2:10.26 (53.41)     2:46.05 (35.79)
 33 Poteat, Devin             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:46.58  
                  37.07     1:19.29 (42.22)     2:08.73 (49.44)     2:46.58 (37.85)
 34 Hubbard, Mary             14 MSA-NC               2:42.60    2:46.75  
                  35.97     1:16.36 (40.39)     2:08.04 (51.68)     2:46.75 (38.71)
 35 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:48.83  
                  39.76     1:20.58 (40.82)     2:09.07 (48.49)     2:48.83 (39.76)
 36 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC              2:54.60    2:48.87  
                1:18.34     2:12.30 (53.96)     2:48.87 (36.57)                    
 37 Yauger, Mary Morgan       14 TEAM-NC              2:42.66    2:48.93  
                  38.74     1:21.09 (42.35)     2:12.65 (51.56)     2:48.93 (36.28)
 38 Kirkpatrick, Olivia       13 MSA-NC               2:53.67    2:49.85  
                  36.08     1:20.29 (44.21)     2:13.68 (53.39)     2:49.85 (36.17)
 39 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC              2:57.27    2:50.20  
                  37.79     1:20.34 (42.55)     2:12.60 (52.26)     2:50.20 (37.60)
 40 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               2:49.06    2:51.23  
                  38.38     1:22.51 (44.13)     2:12.92 (50.41)     2:51.23 (38.31)
 41 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC              2:52.15    2:51.52  
                  39.82     1:25.01 (45.19)     2:13.42 (48.41)     2:51.52 (38.10)
 42 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC              3:04.42    2:51.66  
                  39.24     1:23.71 (44.47)     2:13.60 (49.89)     2:51.66 (38.06)
 43 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              2:54.40    2:52.19  
                  34.92     1:18.82 (43.90)     2:14.08 (55.26)     2:52.19 (38.11)
 44 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC              3:09.40    2:55.01  
                  41.35     1:27.16 (45.81)     2:17.81 (50.65)     2:55.01 (37.20)
 45 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            3:07.20    2:55.34  
                  37.46     1:20.98 (43.52)     2:15.82 (54.84)     2:55.34 (39.52)
 46 Rodden, Katherine         13 UN Team-NC           2:56.82    2:56.54  
                  41.19     1:26.91 (45.72)     2:18.35 (51.44)     2:56.54 (38.19)
 47 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC              3:15.46    2:58.37  
                  39.86     1:23.94 (44.08)     2:18.36 (54.42)     2:58.37 (40.01)
 48 Yang, Riley               13 SAIL-NC              3:13.55    2:59.37  
                  42.87     1:29.94 (47.07)   2:59.37 (1:29.43)                    
 49 Ritter, Riley             13 TEAM-NC              3:03.16    3:00.21  
                  42.25     1:28.17 (45.92)     2:19.08 (50.91)     3:00.21 (41.13)
 50 McIntyre, Haley           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:02.51  
                  38.18     1:27.48 (49.30)     2:19.37 (51.89)     3:02.51 (43.14)
 51 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC               3:31.60    3:07.78  
                  42.96     1:29.89 (46.93)     2:28.11 (58.22)     3:07.78 (39.67)
 52 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               3:18.41    3:08.24  
                  42.03     1:29.77 (47.74)     2:27.65 (57.88)     3:08.24 (40.59)
 53 Creel, Hannah             13 SAIL-NC              3:04.88    3:08.27  
                  45.47     1:29.68 (44.21)     2:26.46 (56.78)     3:08.27 (41.81)
 54 Smith, Tara               13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:09.99  
                  41.39     1:32.25 (50.86)     2:27.53 (55.28)     3:09.99 (42.46)
 55 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               3:31.32    3:10.74  
                  41.78     1:30.46 (48.68)     2:27.33 (56.87)     3:10.74 (43.41)
 56 Braswell, Hannah          14 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:19.37  
                  40.89     1:33.26 (52.37)   2:36.90 (1:03.64)     3:19.37 (42.47)
 -- Kiang, Skyla              13 TEAM-NC              2:55.77         DQ  
                  36.80     1:20.43 (43.63)     2:12.25 (51.82)          DQ (39.58)
 -- Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              2:36.58         DQ  
                  34.44     1:12.17 (37.73)     1:59.60 (47.43)          DQ (38.21)
 -- Bailey, Caroline          13 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                                    2:41.90 ( )          DQ (45.64)
 -- Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  35.81     1:16.41 (40.60)     2:03.49 (47.08)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC               2:29.26         DQ  
                  30.60     1:09.54 (38.94)     1:47.28 (37.74)          DQ (34.74)
 
Event 60  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              2:06.53    2:07.09  
                  26.84       58.71 (31.87)     1:37.81 (39.10)     2:07.09 (29.28)
  2 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC              2:06.69    2:07.34  
                  26.39       57.89 (31.50)     1:36.21 (38.32)     2:07.34 (31.13)
  3 Burrows, Matty            14 SAIL-NC              2:19.77    2:13.39  
                  28.39     1:05.13 (36.74)     1:42.91 (37.78)     2:13.39 (30.48)
  4 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              2:14.76    2:13.69  
                  29.01     1:02.37 (33.36)     1:42.15 (39.78)     2:13.69 (31.54)
  5 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC               2:17.08    2:16.74  
                  28.98     1:04.27 (35.29)     1:44.85 (40.58)     2:16.74 (31.89)
  6 Hopkins, Scottie          14 UN Team-NC           2:16.20    2:17.20  
                  29.95     1:06.23 (36.28)     1:46.27 (40.04)     2:17.20 (30.93)
  7 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC              2:19.97    2:19.08  
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)     1:46.92 (39.98)     2:19.08 (32.16)
  8 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC               2:23.02    2:19.39  
                  29.32     1:05.00 (35.68)     1:47.41 (42.41)     2:19.39 (31.98)
  9 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               2:29.44    2:20.02  
                  30.61     1:06.34 (35.73)     1:47.63 (41.29)     2:20.02 (32.39)
 10 Park, Ethan               14 MSA-NC               2:36.99    2:20.78  
                  30.44     1:06.98 (36.54)     1:48.88 (41.90)     2:20.78 (31.90)
 11 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC               2:39.52    2:20.91  
                  29.00     1:05.06 (36.06)     1:49.50 (44.44)     2:20.91 (31.41)
 12 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC              2:22.19    2:21.57  
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)     1:49.29 (41.26)     2:21.57 (32.28)
 13 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              2:13.50    2:23.00  
                  30.57     1:07.17 (36.60)     1:53.08 (45.91)     2:23.00 (29.92)
 14 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               2:42.32    2:23.54  
                  31.78     1:09.09 (37.31)     1:52.09 (43.00)     2:23.54 (31.45)
 15 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC               2:57.76    2:23.90  
                  30.10     1:06.43 (36.33)     1:50.76 (44.33)     2:23.90 (33.14)
 16 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC               2:35.53    2:24.36  
                  32.11     1:08.83 (36.72)     1:50.13 (41.30)     2:24.36 (34.23)
 17 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC              2:37.97    2:25.13  
                  30.77     1:08.18 (37.41)     1:51.72 (43.54)     2:25.13 (33.41)
 18 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC              2:30.57    2:25.58  
                  31.51     1:09.14 (37.63)     1:52.81 (43.67)     2:25.58 (32.77)
 19 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC               2:25.15    2:25.99  
                  31.31     1:08.05 (36.74)     1:50.97 (42.92)     2:25.99 (35.02)
 20 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC               2:24.65    2:26.46  
                  33.10     1:10.70 (37.60)     1:53.19 (42.49)     2:26.46 (33.27)
 21 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              2:31.87    2:28.06  
                  30.67     1:07.57 (36.90)     1:55.32 (47.75)     2:28.06 (32.74)
 22 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC               2:28.32    2:28.37  
                  31.29     1:07.57 (36.28)     1:53.64 (46.07)     2:28.37 (34.73)
 23 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              2:33.36    2:28.49  
                  31.72     1:10.40 (38.68)     1:54.58 (44.18)     2:28.49 (33.91)
 24 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC               2:31.78    2:28.59  
                  33.79     1:10.27 (36.48)     1:55.59 (45.32)     2:28.59 (33.00)
 25 Franklin, Christopher     14 SAIL-NC              2:35.94    2:30.37  
                  34.60     1:12.12 (37.52)     1:57.08 (44.96)     2:30.37 (33.29)
 26 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               2:33.49    2:30.38  
                  34.46     1:15.99 (41.53)     1:58.62 (42.63)     2:30.38 (31.76)
 27 Williams, Joseph          14 Greenview USA-SC     2:39.67    2:31.74  
                  30.22     1:09.53 (39.31)     2:00.84 (51.31)     2:31.74 (30.90)
 28 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC           2:39.23    2:32.84  
                  33.89     1:12.19 (38.30)     1:58.27 (46.08)     2:32.84 (34.57)
 29 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC              2:41.25    2:32.87  
                  32.73     1:11.74 (39.01)     1:59.18 (47.44)     2:32.87 (33.69)
 30 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC              2:49.88    2:32.95  
                  33.37     1:11.19 (37.82)     1:56.95 (45.76)     2:32.95 (36.00)
 31 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA-NC               2:40.43    2:33.49  
                  32.04     1:11.86 (39.82)     1:57.85 (45.99)     2:33.49 (35.64)
 32 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC              3:00.29    2:33.74  
                  31.10     1:11.75 (40.65)     1:57.19 (45.44)     2:33.74 (36.55)
 33 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             2:46.15    2:35.77  
                  31.47     1:12.86 (41.39)     2:00.14 (47.28)     2:35.77 (35.63)
 34 Shumate, Owen             14 TEAM-NC              2:36.15    2:36.74  
                  32.90     1:11.71 (38.81)     2:02.28 (50.57)     2:36.74 (34.46)
 35 Warne, Harris             14 UN Team-NC           2:36.53    2:38.06  
                  36.47     1:16.36 (39.89)     2:00.67 (44.31)     2:38.06 (37.39)
 36 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC              2:43.16    2:38.71  
                2:01.92     2:38.71 (36.79)                                        
 37 Atkins, Eric              14 SAIL-NC              2:56.12    2:42.35  
                  33.06     1:14.44 (41.38)     2:04.01 (49.57)     2:42.35 (38.34)
 38 Brooks, Sam               14 SAIL-NC              2:47.66    2:42.96  
                  34.82     1:14.99 (40.17)     2:05.62 (50.63)     2:42.96 (37.34)
 39 Rutledge, Caleb           13 TEAM-NC              2:48.15    2:47.67  
                  32.96     1:14.24 (41.28)     2:08.14 (53.90)     2:47.67 (39.53)
 40 Ivy, Carson               13 TEAM-NC              2:52.01    2:50.32  
                  36.39     1:18.33 (41.94)     2:11.46 (53.13)     2:50.32 (38.86)
 41 Fewell, Marcus            14 SAIL-NC              3:04.40    2:56.53  
                  36.74     1:21.72 (44.98)     2:15.55 (53.83)     2:56.53 (40.98)
 42 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             3:07.35    2:56.66  
                  39.79     1:23.35 (43.56)     2:16.83 (53.48)     2:56.66 (39.83)
 43 Hite, Walker              14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:58.10  
                  37.46     1:22.61 (45.15)     2:18.72 (56.11)     2:58.10 (39.38)
 44 Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:07.70  
                  39.83     1:28.11 (48.28)     2:22.54 (54.43)     3:07.70 (45.16)
 45 Caravaca, Diego           13 TEAM-NC              3:15.28    3:12.76  
                  42.85     1:28.59 (45.74)   2:29.92 (1:01.33)     3:12.76 (42.84)
 46 Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC               3:29.33    3:15.74  
                  45.32     1:34.01 (48.69)     2:31.01 (57.00)     3:15.74 (44.73)
 -- Sessions, Malachi         14 QCD-NC               3:23.49         DQ  
                  49.66     1:41.20 (51.54)     2:36.64 (55.44)          DQ (43.70)
 -- Adams, Hudson             13 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  34.46     1:21.20 (46.74)     2:16.75 (55.55)          DQ (42.25)
 -- Hughes, Jack              14 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  31.79     1:13.52 (41.73)     2:05.21 (51.69)          DQ (39.67)
 -- Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              2:36.82         DQ  
                  35.37     1:14.49 (39.12)     2:04.66 (50.17)          DQ (36.15)
 -- Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.30     1:55.60 (59.30)   2:58.55 (1:02.95)          DQ (48.91)
 -- Ingalls, Patrick          13 ATOM-NC              2:55.82         DQ  
                  39.47     1:20.96 (41.49)     2:13.78 (52.82)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Navarro, Sebas            13 UN Sail-NC           2:52.60         DQ  
                  35.69     1:20.67 (44.98)     2:14.85 (54.18)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC              2:21.01         DQ  
                  29.63     1:02.72 (33.09)     1:44.19 (41.47)          DQ (32.19)
 
Event 61  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              2:05.31    2:08.95  
                  28.48     1:01.04 (32.56)     1:38.45 (37.41)     2:08.95 (30.50)
  2 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              2:09.00    2:12.73  
                  29.10     1:03.46 (34.36)     1:42.06 (38.60)     2:12.73 (30.67)
  3 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              2:14.73    2:13.24  
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)     1:42.25 (40.04)     2:13.24 (30.99)
  4 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              2:11.06    2:16.17  
                  29.72     1:04.26 (34.54)     1:43.52 (39.26)     2:16.17 (32.65)
  5 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              2:10.25    2:16.97  
                  29.45     1:05.11 (35.66)     1:45.74 (40.63)     2:16.97 (31.23)
  6 Bobbitt, Turner           17 ATOM-NC              2:11.13    2:17.21  
                  29.18     1:04.13 (34.95)     1:45.88 (41.75)     2:17.21 (31.33)
  7 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              2:22.11    2:20.90  
                  29.28     1:03.40 (34.12)     1:47.78 (44.38)     2:20.90 (33.12)
  8 Luther, Mattie            15 SAIL-NC              2:24.96    2:22.19  
                  29.36     1:06.65 (37.29)     1:51.17 (44.52)     2:22.19 (31.02)
  9 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              2:14.42    2:22.45  
                  30.91     1:06.38 (35.47)     1:50.13 (43.75)     2:22.45 (32.32)
 10 Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC              2:15.15    2:22.88  
                  31.33     1:07.69 (36.36)     1:48.34 (40.65)     2:22.88 (34.54)
 11 Miller, Breanna           17 TWA-NC               2:17.25    2:23.11  
                  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)     1:49.59 (42.94)     2:23.11 (33.52)
 12 Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              2:22.76    2:24.39  
                  31.25     1:06.80 (35.55)     1:51.60 (44.80)     2:24.39 (32.79)
 13 Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC               2:20.96    2:26.41  
                  32.93     1:08.18 (35.25)     1:53.30 (45.12)     2:26.41 (33.11)
 14 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           2:21.89    2:26.88  
                  30.34     1:08.16 (37.82)     1:52.91 (44.75)     2:26.88 (33.97)
 15 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              2:21.73    2:28.25  
                  32.73     1:10.17 (37.44)     1:55.02 (44.85)     2:28.25 (33.23)
 16 Zagora, Anna              15 MSA-NC               2:26.83    2:28.33  
                  32.81     1:08.90 (36.09)     1:54.27 (45.37)     2:28.33 (34.06)
 17 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              2:17.02    2:28.63  
                  31.66     1:10.24 (38.58)     1:56.08 (45.84)     2:28.63 (32.55)
 18 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           2:26.59    2:28.65  
                  33.33     1:11.61 (38.28)     1:54.97 (43.36)     2:28.65 (33.68)
 19 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              2:19.83    2:29.59  
                  30.61     1:09.21 (38.60)     1:52.13 (42.92)     2:29.59 (37.46)
 20 Hardin, Isabella          17 UN Team-NC           2:21.76    2:30.68  
                  31.83     1:10.33 (38.50)     1:56.34 (46.01)     2:30.68 (34.34)
 21 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC               2:25.91    2:32.06  
                  33.94     1:10.84 (36.90)     1:58.12 (47.28)     2:32.06 (33.94)
 22 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              2:32.96    2:32.24  
                  34.82     1:15.24 (40.42)     1:57.05 (41.81)     2:32.24 (35.19)
 23 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC              2:19.86    2:32.42  
                  35.05     1:13.20 (38.15)     1:57.82 (44.62)     2:32.42 (34.60)
 24 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC              2:31.04    2:33.22  
                  34.67     1:11.65 (36.98)     1:59.15 (47.50)     2:33.22 (34.07)
 25 Galioto, Julianna         17 TEAM-NC              2:20.04    2:34.61  
                  32.08     1:12.61 (40.53)     1:57.45 (44.84)     2:34.61 (37.16)
 26 Tripsa, Martha            15 SAIL-NC              2:41.79    2:34.76  
                  30.62     1:12.05 (41.43)     2:00.15 (48.10)     2:34.76 (34.61)
 27 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:25.37    2:35.62  
                  36.30     1:13.36 (37.06)     1:59.77 (46.41)     2:35.62 (35.85)
 28 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              2:26.22    2:37.43  
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)     2:03.79 (50.40)     2:37.43 (33.64)
 29 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              2:35.09    2:37.48  
                  33.99     1:14.25 (40.26)     2:01.82 (47.57)     2:37.48 (35.66)
 30 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA               2:31.88    2:38.00  
                  35.93     1:17.36 (41.43)     2:03.46 (46.10)     2:38.00 (34.54)
 31 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC              2:35.20    2:38.20  
                  36.24     1:15.38 (39.14)     2:02.64 (47.26)     2:38.20 (35.56)
 32 Bradford, Niki            15 SAIL-NC              2:38.86    2:40.57  
                  37.39     1:15.70 (38.31)     2:03.83 (48.13)     2:40.57 (36.74)
 33 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC               2:42.68    2:43.60  
                  36.92     1:16.33 (39.41)     2:09.59 (53.26)     2:43.60 (34.01)
 34 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC              2:46.43    2:43.78  
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)     2:04.96 (47.91)     2:43.78 (38.82)
 35 Middlesworth, McCoy       15 ATOM-NC              2:43.21    2:46.18  
                  35.83     1:15.63 (39.80)     2:07.38 (51.75)     2:46.18 (38.80)
 36 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               2:40.02    2:46.69  
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)     2:07.54 (53.94)     2:46.69 (39.15)
 37 Kedar, Zara               14 TEAM-NC              2:40.33    2:46.90  
                  34.30     1:16.83 (42.53)     2:08.72 (51.89)     2:46.90 (38.18)
 38 Wilson, Madison           16 SAIL-NC              2:53.37    2:47.99  
                  37.26     1:19.16 (41.90)     2:13.30 (54.14)     2:47.99 (34.69)
 39 Collins, Sam              17 SAIL-NC              3:01.61    2:53.89  
                  38.52     1:22.82 (44.30)     2:14.64 (51.82)     2:53.89 (39.25)
 40 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               2:55.23    2:55.32  
                  35.34     1:21.31 (45.97)     2:18.12 (56.81)     2:55.32 (37.20)
 41 Dufton, Blue              16 TEAM-NC              3:05.94    2:55.54  
                  35.54     1:18.94 (43.40)     2:13.15 (54.21)     2:55.54 (42.39)
 42 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              3:08.93    3:04.80  
                  41.29     1:28.97 (47.68)     2:26.58 (57.61)     3:04.80 (38.22)
 43 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC               3:13.40    3:06.55  
                  37.07     1:25.31 (48.24)     2:24.49 (59.18)     3:06.55 (42.06)
 44 Ballantyne, Kelsie        15 SAIL-NC              3:06.24    3:06.99  
                  44.88     1:30.07 (45.19)     2:26.42 (56.35)     3:06.99 (40.57)
 45 Greene, Mari              16 TEAM-NC              3:13.94    3:07.32  
                  37.32     1:24.93 (47.61)     2:22.10 (57.17)     3:07.32 (45.22)
 46 Ellis, Egypt              16 QCD-NC               3:06.63    3:07.44  
                  41.80     1:28.02 (46.22)     2:22.72 (54.70)     3:07.44 (44.72)
 47 Toukmaji, Jessica         15 SAIL-NC              3:10.68    3:07.53  
                  41.28     1:26.96 (45.68)     2:23.13 (56.17)     3:07.53 (44.40)
 48 Sessions, Hadiya          16 QCD-NC               3:26.36    3:13.73  
                  36.65     1:25.08 (48.43)     2:25.04 (59.96)     3:13.73 (48.69)
 -- Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              2:45.06         DQ  
                  36.78     1:17.64 (40.86)     2:08.42 (50.78)          DQ (36.17)
 -- Powers, Hannah            15 SAIL-NC              2:30.15         DQ  
                  31.37     1:08.52 (37.15)     1:56.13 (47.61)          DQ (36.49)
 -- Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  40.64     1:33.05 (52.41)     2:26.59 (53.54)          DQ (46.18)
 
Event 62  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              1:50.83    1:57.20  
                  25.39       55.07 (29.68)     1:28.85 (33.78)     1:57.20 (28.35)
  2 Lee, Jason                16 MSA-NC               2:02.49    1:58.04  
                  25.29       55.41 (30.12)     1:29.67 (34.26)     1:58.04 (28.37)
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              1:55.28    2:00.39  
                  26.45       56.12 (29.67)     1:31.75 (35.63)     2:00.39 (28.64)
  4 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              1:59.66    2:01.21  
                  25.91       57.55 (31.64)     1:32.45 (34.90)     2:01.21 (28.76)
  5 Oliver, Tren              16 MSA-NC               1:58.88    2:01.78  
                  24.93       56.47 (31.54)     1:32.01 (35.54)     2:01.78 (29.77)
  6 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC              2:02.39    2:03.73  
                  28.18       57.57 (29.39)     1:34.89 (37.32)     2:03.73 (28.84)
  7 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              2:00.33    2:04.04  
                  26.58       58.80 (32.22)     1:34.95 (36.15)     2:04.04 (29.09)
  8 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC               2:05.96    2:05.29  
                  26.84       59.95 (33.11)     1:36.57 (36.62)     2:05.29 (28.72)
  9 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC              1:57.69    2:05.83  
                  27.75       59.82 (32.07)     1:34.65 (34.83)     2:05.83 (31.18)
 10 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC           2:02.44    2:05.92  
                  27.33       58.33 (31.00)     1:36.69 (38.36)     2:05.92 (29.23)
 11 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              1:59.18    2:06.35  
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)     1:37.29 (39.44)     2:06.35 (29.06)
 12 Burgess, Keenan           18 SAIL-NC              2:09.79    2:06.69  
                  26.51       58.49 (31.98)     1:37.46 (38.97)     2:06.69 (29.23)
 13 Shen, Matthew             17 MSA-NC               2:08.97    2:09.07  
                  27.51     1:00.73 (33.22)     1:40.12 (39.39)     2:09.07 (28.95)
 14 Stablein, Joshua          16 MSA-NC               2:08.94    2:09.83  
                  28.02     1:00.10 (32.08)     1:39.67 (39.57)     2:09.83 (30.16)
 15 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC              2:07.56    2:10.17  
                  27.39     1:01.09 (33.70)     1:41.03 (39.94)     2:10.17 (29.14)
 16 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              2:04.08    2:11.46  
                  27.57     1:00.49 (32.92)     1:40.05 (39.56)     2:11.46 (31.41)
 17 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              2:17.58    2:13.33  
                  28.62     1:02.19 (33.57)     1:42.84 (40.65)     2:13.33 (30.49)
 18 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              2:04.73    2:14.17  
                  28.99     1:03.49 (34.50)     1:43.31 (39.82)     2:14.17 (30.86)
 19 Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              2:12.79    2:16.74  
                  31.71     1:06.06 (34.35)     1:45.68 (39.62)     2:16.74 (31.06)
 20 Coleman, Brian            17 MSA-NC               2:14.47    2:17.60  
                  29.46     1:07.26 (37.80)     1:45.12 (37.86)     2:17.60 (32.48)
 21 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              2:01.97    2:17.62  
                  27.74     1:03.24 (35.50)     1:44.08 (40.84)     2:17.62 (33.54)
 22 Luther, Glenn             17 SAIL-NC              2:16.93    2:18.05  
                  29.59     1:06.41 (36.82)     1:48.94 (42.53)     2:18.05 (29.11)
 23 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC              2:19.75    2:18.65  
                  29.52     1:05.24 (35.72)     1:44.90 (39.66)     2:18.65 (33.75)
 24 Caravaca, Jacques         16 TEAM-NC              2:17.41    2:19.05  
                  30.13     1:06.90 (36.77)     1:47.41 (40.51)     2:19.05 (31.64)
 25 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:33.32    2:21.11  
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:48.48 (41.77)     2:21.11 (32.63)
 26 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC              2:18.77    2:22.35  
                  30.14     1:07.48 (37.34)     1:49.70 (42.22)     2:22.35 (32.65)
 27 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC              2:26.78    2:22.71  
                  31.33     1:07.08 (35.75)     1:50.43 (43.35)     2:22.71 (32.28)
 28 Gribble, Henry            15 SAIL-NC              2:10.65    2:23.51  
                  30.70     1:06.32 (35.62)     1:51.88 (45.56)     2:23.51 (31.63)
 29 Heidinger, Ben            17 TEAM-NC              2:23.58    2:24.29  
                  30.61     1:06.33 (35.72)     1:51.37 (45.04)     2:24.29 (32.92)
 30 Howard, John              15 UN Team-NC           3:17.42    2:25.53  
                  30.31     1:07.52 (37.21)     1:51.50 (43.98)     2:25.53 (34.03)
 31 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:22.72    2:25.93  
                  30.44     1:10.01 (39.57)     1:51.33 (41.32)     2:25.93 (34.60)
 32 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC              2:25.76    2:27.34  
                  28.07     1:07.07 (39.00)     1:51.40 (44.33)     2:27.34 (35.94)
 33 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              2:26.59    2:27.62  
                  31.60     1:09.30 (37.70)     1:54.46 (45.16)     2:27.62 (33.16)
 34 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC               2:27.93    2:27.86  
                  30.98     1:07.32 (36.34)     1:51.81 (44.49)     2:27.86 (36.05)
 35 Schulken, Ryan            15 UN Team-NC           2:32.13    2:29.75  
                  32.28     1:11.49 (39.21)     1:56.28 (44.79)     2:29.75 (33.47)
 36 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC              2:35.07    2:32.51  
                  32.37     1:11.25 (38.88)     1:56.86 (45.61)     2:32.51 (35.65)
 37 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             2:37.75    2:33.09  
                  34.57     1:12.71 (38.14)     1:59.84 (47.13)     2:33.09 (33.25)
 38 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             2:45.20    2:33.40  
                  30.51     1:08.01 (37.50)     1:56.37 (48.36)     2:33.40 (37.03)
 39 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC                 NT    2:40.24  
                  29.11     1:09.23 (40.12)     2:01.22 (51.99)     2:40.24 (39.02)
 40 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC                    NT    2:50.22  
                  32.89     1:17.93 (45.04)     2:08.96 (51.03)     2:50.22 (41.26)
 41 Lambert, Jonathon         15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:58.96  
                  35.35     1:25.00 (49.65)     2:19.13 (54.13)     2:58.96 (39.83)
 42 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:16.21  
                  43.88     1:39.20 (55.32)     2:31.00 (51.80)     3:16.21 (45.21)
 -- Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC              2:28.31         DQ  
                  32.86     1:08.07 (35.21)     1:55.74 (47.67)          DQ (32.53)
 -- AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:37.54         DQ  
                  30.75     1:13.19 (42.44)     1:55.93 (42.74)          DQ (37.79)
 -- Primm, Rocky              15 TEAM-NC              2:20.69         DQ  
                  28.39     1:05.72 (37.33)     1:44.93 (39.21)          DQ (32.89)
 -- Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC               2:15.81         DQ  
                  30.93     1:06.08 (35.15)     1:48.33 (42.25)          DQ (28.22)
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC              1:07.34    1:04.76  
                  32.29     1:04.76 (32.47)                                        
  2 Youngblood, Reagan        14 MSA-NC               1:07.14    1:06.27  
                  31.95     1:06.27 (34.32)                                        
  3 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC               1:06.96    1:07.68  
                  32.99     1:07.68 (34.69)                                        
  4 Duhamel, Caroline         13 MSA-NC               1:13.63    1:08.33  
                  33.69     1:08.33 (34.64)                                        
  5 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               1:12.79    1:08.70  
                  33.88     1:08.70 (34.82)                                        
  6 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              1:07.29    1:10.00  
                  34.29     1:10.00 (35.71)                                        
  7 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC               1:08.15    1:10.41  
                  34.65     1:10.41 (35.76)                                        
  8 Dontino, Mia              13 SAIL-NC              1:10.78    1:11.29  
                  34.82     1:11.29 (36.47)                                        
  9 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC              1:19.74    1:11.88  
                  34.66     1:11.88 (37.22)                                        
 10 Sterling, Logan           13 TEAM-NC              1:10.14    1:12.28  
                  33.89     1:12.28 (38.39)                                        
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:12.52  
                  35.77     1:12.52 (36.75)                                        
 12 Sterling, Blake           13 TEAM-NC              1:11.98    1:12.69  
                  35.31     1:12.69 (37.38)                                        
 13 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              1:11.24    1:12.72  
                  35.87     1:12.72 (36.85)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Mary             14 MSA-NC               1:12.21    1:13.40  
                  36.02     1:13.40 (37.38)                                        
 15 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC               1:16.80    1:13.59  
                  36.63     1:13.59 (36.96)                                        
 16 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC               1:15.04    1:13.63  
                  35.56     1:13.63 (38.07)                                        
 17 Asher, Sarah              13 SAIL-NC              1:28.66    1:14.87  
                  36.64     1:14.87 (38.23)                                        
 18 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              1:12.95    1:15.01  
                  36.40     1:15.01 (38.61)                                        
 19 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC              1:19.11    1:15.35  
                  36.38     1:15.35 (38.97)                                        
 20 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC              1:24.92    1:15.42  
                  36.94     1:15.42 (38.48)                                        
 21 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC              1:20.12    1:15.78  
                  37.95     1:15.78 (37.83)                                        
 22 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC               1:15.05    1:16.16  
                  37.22     1:16.16 (38.94)                                        
 23 Rink, Megan               14 TEAM-NC              1:15.06    1:16.44  
                  36.74     1:16.44 (39.70)                                        
 24 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              1:17.81    1:17.22  
                  38.20     1:17.22 (39.02)                                        
 25 Poteat, Devin             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:18.11  
 26 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:18.22  
                  37.48     1:18.22 (40.74)                                        
 27 Yauger, Mary Morgan       14 TEAM-NC              1:14.01    1:18.54  
                  38.49     1:18.54 (40.05)                                        
 28 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA             1:17.48    1:18.73  
                  38.26     1:18.73 (40.47)                                        
 29 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               1:18.07    1:18.74  
                  38.23     1:18.74 (40.51)                                        
 30 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC              1:20.90    1:19.00  
                  38.37     1:19.00 (40.63)                                        
 31 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            1:18.82    1:19.54  
                  39.84     1:19.54 (39.70)                                        
 32 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:20.36    1:21.86  
                  40.38     1:21.86 (41.48)                                        
 33 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC              1:23.29    1:23.28  
                  41.71     1:23.28 (41.57)                                        
 34 Creel, Hannah             13 SAIL-NC              1:21.67    1:24.54  
                  41.63     1:24.54 (42.91)                                        
 35 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC              1:26.73    1:24.80  
                  41.70     1:24.80 (43.10)                                        
 36 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  13 TEAM-NC              1:26.56    1:24.81  
                  40.72     1:24.81 (44.09)                                        
 37 Yang, Riley               13 SAIL-NC              1:30.96    1:25.94  
                  43.18     1:25.94 (42.76)                                        
 38 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:26.08    1:26.95  
 39 Braswell, Hannah          14 SAIL-NC              1:34.02    1:28.09  
 40 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC               1:41.80    1:28.49  
 41 Smith, Tara               13 SAIL-NC              1:44.42    1:29.33  
 42 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC              1:29.29    1:30.74  
                  44.82     1:30.74 (45.92)                                        
 43 Nichols, Sutton           13 TEAM-NC              1:53.48    1:31.47  
                  44.47     1:31.47 (47.00)                                        
 44 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:28.74    1:32.58  
                  44.56     1:32.58 (48.02)                                        
 45 Bailey, Caroline          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.16  
 46 Lawson, Lailah            13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:46.49  
                  51.03     1:46.49 (55.46)                                        
 47 Dupont, Amaris            14 QCD-NC               1:57.67    1:47.90  
                  49.75     1:47.90 (58.15)                                        
 48 Robinson, Brianna         13 QCD-NC                    NT    2:24.43  
                1:04.00   2:24.43 (1:20.43)                                        
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC                58.05      58.47  
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)                                        
  2 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC              1:03.18    1:03.24  
                  30.64     1:03.24 (32.60)                                        
  3 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              1:07.18    1:05.48  
                  31.71     1:05.48 (33.77)                                        
  4 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC               1:08.85    1:06.62  
                  32.46     1:06.62 (34.16)                                        
  5 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC               1:12.28    1:06.83  
                  32.92     1:06.83 (33.91)                                        
  6 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               1:25.72    1:07.04  
                  32.63     1:07.04 (34.41)                                        
  7 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC               1:08.53    1:07.15  
                  33.29     1:07.15 (33.86)                                        
  8 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC               1:06.39    1:07.25  
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
  9 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC               1:12.87    1:07.49  
                  32.85     1:07.49 (34.64)                                        
 10 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC               1:25.93    1:07.53  
                  32.89     1:07.53 (34.64)                                        
 11 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC               1:13.52    1:07.65  
                  32.81     1:07.65 (34.84)                                        
 12 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC              1:12.85    1:08.01  
                  33.46     1:08.01 (34.55)                                        
 13 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC              1:15.61    1:08.27  
                  33.39     1:08.27 (34.88)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Scottie          14 UN Team-NC           1:06.63    1:08.55  
                  33.51     1:08.55 (35.04)                                        
 15 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              1:10.69    1:09.07  
                  33.79     1:09.07 (35.28)                                        
 16 Brooks, Sam               14 SAIL-NC              1:13.77    1:10.19  
                  34.18     1:10.19 (36.01)                                        
 17 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               1:13.45    1:10.27  
                  35.91     1:10.27 (34.36)                                        
 18 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA-NC               1:07.51    1:10.45  
                  34.55     1:10.45 (35.90)                                        
 19 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC              1:15.63    1:10.54  
                  34.72     1:10.54 (35.82)                                        
 20 Williams, Joseph          14 Greenview USA-SC     1:13.79    1:10.80  
                  35.44     1:10.80 (35.36)                                        
 21 Shumate, Owen             14 TEAM-NC              1:10.77    1:11.11  
                  34.61     1:11.11 (36.50)                                        
 22 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             1:14.38    1:11.91  
                  34.21     1:11.91 (37.70)                                        
 23 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              1:11.14    1:12.28  
                  34.85     1:12.28 (37.43)                                        
 24 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC              1:13.20    1:13.64  
                  34.29     1:13.64 (39.35)                                        
 25 Ivy, Carson               13 TEAM-NC              1:13.45    1:13.93  
                  36.00     1:13.93 (37.93)                                        
 26 Atkins, Eric              14 SAIL-NC              1:23.98    1:15.15  
 27 Gates, Tilman             13 UN Team-NC           1:17.83    1:16.05  
                  37.68     1:16.05 (38.37)                                        
 28 Ritter, Garrett           13 TEAM-NC              1:19.42    1:16.37  
 29 Adams, Hudson             13 TEAM-NC              1:20.72    1:19.59  
                  38.82     1:19.59 (40.77)                                        
 30 Navarro, Sebas            13 UN Sail-NC           1:20.12    1:20.72  
                  38.89     1:20.72 (41.83)                                        
 31 Fewell, Marcus            14 SAIL-NC              1:23.30    1:21.50  
                  39.72     1:21.50 (41.78)                                        
 32 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             1:28.70    1:22.14  
                  38.45     1:22.14 (43.69)                                        
 33 Hite, Walker              14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.35  
                  39.66     1:22.35 (42.69)                                        
 34 Davis, Tyson              13 TEAM-NC              1:38.56    1:25.10  
                  41.55     1:25.10 (43.55)                                        
 35 Caravaca, Diego           13 TEAM-NC              1:27.06    1:25.54  
                  41.90     1:25.54 (43.64)                                        
 36 Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC               1:29.95    1:30.21  
                  45.17     1:30.21 (45.04)                                        
 37 Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC               1:49.21    1:49.06  
                  52.30     1:49.06 (56.76)                                        
 -- Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC               1:05.95         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Jack              14 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  37.01          DQ (38.79)                                        
 -- Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC              1:46.98         DQ  
                  45.55          DQ (47.16)                                        
 -- Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC              1:14.92         DQ  
                  35.08          DQ (36.48)                                        
 -- Sessions, Malachi         14 QCD-NC               1:39.38         DQ  
                  46.43          DQ (48.45)                                        
 -- Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               1:18.74         DQ  
                  32.64          DQ (33.31)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              1:01.06    1:01.59  
                  30.24     1:01.59 (31.35)                                        
  2 Lamoreux, Jordan          15 SAIL-NC              1:00.86    1:02.09  
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)                                        
  3 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC               1:03.91    1:04.65  
                  31.49     1:04.65 (33.16)                                        
  4 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              1:00.04    1:05.47  
                  32.13     1:05.47 (33.34)                                        
  5 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC               1:04.24    1:06.11  
                  31.41     1:06.11 (34.70)                                        
  6 Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC               1:01.99    1:06.56  
                  32.67     1:06.56 (33.89)                                        
  7 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              1:01.91    1:07.24  
                  33.53     1:07.24 (33.71)                                        
  8 Zagora, Anna              15 MSA-NC               1:06.15    1:07.55  
                  33.11     1:07.55 (34.44)                                        
  9 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC              1:05.51    1:08.19  
                  33.50     1:08.19 (34.69)                                        
 10 Tripsa, Martha            15 SAIL-NC              1:12.25    1:08.51  
                  33.39     1:08.51 (35.12)                                        
 11 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              1:09.34    1:09.67  
                  33.52     1:09.67 (36.15)                                        
 12 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              1:02.87    1:10.01  
                  34.07     1:10.01 (35.94)                                        
 13 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC              1:01.84    1:10.16  
                  33.36     1:10.16 (36.80)                                        
 14 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              1:09.29    1:11.16  
                  35.08     1:11.16 (36.08)                                        
 15 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC              1:09.90    1:11.23  
                  35.12     1:11.23 (36.11)                                        
 16 Bonghi, Maya              15 MSA-NC               1:11.84    1:11.59  
                  35.23     1:11.59 (36.36)                                        
 17 Sever, Taylor             16 TWA-NC               1:22.28    1:11.88  
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)                                        
 18 Bradford, Niki            15 SAIL-NC              1:09.43    1:12.01  
                  35.54     1:12.01 (36.47)                                        
 19 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:12.16  
                  34.80     1:12.16 (37.36)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC              1:11.70    1:12.22  
                  35.88     1:12.22 (36.34)                                        
 20 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              1:09.42    1:12.22  
                  35.00     1:12.22 (37.22)                                        
 22 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC               1:11.14    1:12.43  
                  35.30     1:12.43 (37.13)                                        
 23 Middlesworth, McCoy       15 ATOM-NC              1:09.09    1:12.53  
                  34.77     1:12.53 (37.76)                                        
 24 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           1:08.43    1:14.78  
                  35.83     1:14.78 (38.95)                                        
 25 Wilson, Madison           16 SAIL-NC              1:16.08    1:14.80  
                  35.41     1:14.80 (39.39)                                        
 26 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA               1:10.61    1:15.80  
                  37.22     1:15.80 (38.58)                                        
 27 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              1:14.08    1:16.66  
                  37.42     1:16.66 (39.24)                                        
 28 Galioto, Julianna         17 TEAM-NC              1:09.33    1:16.76  
                  37.57     1:16.76 (39.19)                                        
 29 Kedar, Zara               14 TEAM-NC              1:14.47    1:18.06  
                  39.08     1:18.06 (38.98)                                        
 30 Dufton, Blue              16 TEAM-NC              1:16.46    1:19.73  
                  38.63     1:19.73 (41.10)                                        
 31 Ballantyne, Kelsie        15 SAIL-NC              1:20.95    1:20.82  
                  39.21     1:20.82 (41.61)                                        
 32 Collins, Sarah            16 SAIL-NC              1:29.01    1:24.17  
                  41.72     1:24.17 (42.45)                                        
 33 Toukmaji, Jessica         15 SAIL-NC              1:26.54    1:25.06  
 34 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              1:22.26    1:25.85  
 35 Collins, Sam              17 SAIL-NC              1:25.62    1:26.44  
                  42.89     1:26.44 (43.55)                                        
 36 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               1:24.83    1:27.40  
                  42.34     1:27.40 (45.06)                                        
 37 Ellis, Egypt              16 QCD-NC               1:26.58    1:28.64  
                  43.25     1:28.64 (45.39)                                        
 38 Sessions, Hadiya          16 QCD-NC               1:32.36    1:30.70  
 39 Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC               1:45.11    1:36.39  
 40 Pickett, Ryan             16 QCD-NC               1:53.02    1:41.89  
                  46.74     1:41.89 (55.15)                                        
 -- Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              1:02.23         DQ  
                  32.35          DQ (33.11)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tren              16 MSA-NC                 54.69      54.68  
                  26.38       54.68 (28.30)                                        
  2 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC                55.26      56.62  
                  27.65       56.62 (28.97)                                        
  3 Thakur, Jake              15 SAIL-NC                52.43      57.01  
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
  4 Stablein, Joshua          16 MSA-NC                 57.61      57.21  
                  27.99       57.21 (29.22)                                        
  5 Shen, Matthew             17 MSA-NC                 54.22      57.44  
                  27.99       57.44 (29.45)                                        
  6 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC             55.73      57.61  
                  27.90       57.61 (29.71)                                        
  7 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC                56.73      58.80  
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)                                        
  8 Frasier, Blake            17 MSA-NC                 59.57      59.79  
                  28.77       59.79 (31.02)                                        
  9 Burgess, Keenan           18 SAIL-NC              1:02.75    1:00.11  
                  29.28     1:00.11 (30.83)                                        
 10 Gribble, Henry            15 SAIL-NC                58.50    1:03.70  
                  30.71     1:03.70 (32.99)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC               1:01.53    1:03.83  
                  31.91     1:03.83 (31.92)                                        
 12 Bippus, Will              16 MSA-NC               1:01.95    1:04.51  
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)                                        
 13 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC              1:18.47    1:04.94  
                  31.08     1:04.94 (33.86)                                        
 14 Howard, John              15 UN Team-NC           1:28.55    1:05.49  
                  31.79     1:05.49 (33.70)                                        
 15 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC              1:03.22    1:06.27  
                  32.28     1:06.27 (33.99)                                        
 16 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC              1:09.19    1:06.59  
                  32.84     1:06.59 (33.75)                                        
 17 Smith, Colin              15 MSA-NC               1:14.25    1:07.41  
                  33.45     1:07.41 (33.96)                                        
 18 Primm, Rocky              15 TEAM-NC              1:23.17    1:07.85  
                  32.29     1:07.85 (35.56)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC            1:14.41    1:08.38  
                  33.18     1:08.38 (35.20)                                        
 20 Berkey, Will              15 TEAM-NC              1:12.44    1:09.06  
                  34.08     1:09.06 (34.98)                                        
 21 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              1:10.16    1:09.22  
                  34.18     1:09.22 (35.04)                                        
 22 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC               1:10.72    1:09.30  
                  34.26     1:09.30 (35.04)                                        
 23 Heidinger, Ben            17 TEAM-NC              1:11.16    1:09.46  
                  33.43     1:09.46 (36.03)                                        
 24 Ryu, Tuhwan               17 UN Team-NC           1:10.56    1:10.92  
                  35.18     1:10.92 (35.74)                                        
 25 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               1:10.33    1:12.40  
                  34.11     1:12.40 (38.29)                                        
 26 Rutledge, Caleb           13 TEAM-NC              1:13.46    1:13.16  
                  36.46     1:13.16 (36.70)                                        
 27 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             1:12.95    1:13.64  
 28 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC               1:19.77    1:15.13  
                  37.67     1:15.13 (37.46)                                        
 29 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             1:12.64    1:15.25  
                  36.22     1:15.25 (39.03)                                        
 30 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC               1:25.41    1:20.60  
                  38.83     1:20.60 (41.77)                                        
 31 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC               1:45.88    1:40.80  
                  48.26     1:40.80 (52.54)                                        
 32 Pandya, Krish             15 QCD-NC               1:54.40    1:46.86  
                  50.94     1:46.86 (55.92)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC               2:30.78    2:25.35  
                  34.04     1:10.87 (36.83)     1:49.28 (38.41)     2:25.35 (36.07)
  2 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC              2:29.47    2:36.59  
                  36.08     1:16.08 (40.00)     1:55.65 (39.57)     2:36.59 (40.94)
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           14 ATOM-NC              2:39.53    2:41.77  
                  37.82     1:19.66 (41.84)     2:01.82 (42.16)     2:41.77 (39.95)
  4 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           2:40.03    2:44.35  
                  36.71     1:18.92 (42.21)     2:01.62 (42.70)     2:44.35 (42.73)
  5 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              2:37.51    2:49.87  
                  39.89     1:23.11 (43.22)     2:07.53 (44.42)     2:49.87 (42.34)
  6 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC               2:45.53    2:51.88  
                  38.08     1:21.68 (43.60)     2:06.85 (45.17)     2:51.88 (45.03)
  7 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC               3:07.78    2:53.60  
                  39.59     1:23.69 (44.10)     2:08.63 (44.94)     2:53.60 (44.97)
  8 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              2:56.45    2:54.68  
                  40.18     1:24.93 (44.75)     2:09.20 (44.27)     2:54.68 (45.48)
  9 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:54.87  
                  39.61     1:24.05 (44.44)     2:09.12 (45.07)     2:54.87 (45.75)
 10 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:58.25  
                  40.31     1:24.52 (44.21)     2:11.77 (47.25)     2:58.25 (46.48)
 11 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:02.15  
                  40.32     1:26.35 (46.03)     2:14.40 (48.05)     3:02.15 (47.75)
 12 Emmons, Maggie            14 ATOM-NC              3:02.95    3:02.19  
                  43.08     1:29.03 (45.95)     2:15.71 (46.68)     3:02.19 (46.48)
 13 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              2:56.01    3:03.41  
                  43.21     1:29.51 (46.30)     2:16.24 (46.73)     3:03.41 (47.17)
 14 Sterling, Logan           13 TEAM-NC              3:08.33    3:05.39  
                  42.18     1:29.37 (47.19)     2:18.15 (48.78)     3:05.39 (47.24)
 15 Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:05.97  
                  43.09     1:30.01 (46.92)     2:18.73 (48.72)     3:05.97 (47.24)
 16 Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:06.70  
                  41.82     1:28.94 (47.12)     2:18.28 (49.34)     3:06.70 (48.42)
 17 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA             3:07.64    3:08.39  
                  42.72     1:32.03 (49.31)     2:22.01 (49.98)     3:08.39 (46.38)
 18 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC              3:12.46    3:13.33  
                  44.15     1:35.26 (51.11)     2:25.15 (49.89)     3:13.33 (48.18)
 19 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               3:12.16    3:14.37  
                  43.04     1:32.93 (49.89)     2:24.31 (51.38)     3:14.37 (50.06)
 20 Yang, Riley               13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:14.65  
                  46.34     1:35.91 (49.57)     2:26.92 (51.01)     3:14.65 (47.73)
 21 Caldini, Isabella         14 UN Team-NC                NT    3:16.89  
                  44.28     1:32.38 (48.10)     2:23.96 (51.58)     3:16.89 (52.93)
 22 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:17.43  
                  42.87     1:32.89 (50.02)     2:25.53 (52.64)     3:17.43 (51.90)
 23 Kiang, Skyla              13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:19.72  
                  45.55     1:36.09 (50.54)     2:28.21 (52.12)     3:19.72 (51.51)
 24 Stowe, Caroline           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:20.55  
                  42.42     1:33.46 (51.04)     2:26.33 (52.87)     3:20.55 (54.22)
 25 Rodden, Katherine         13 UN Team-NC                NT    3:21.15  
                  46.46     1:39.88 (53.42)     2:32.52 (52.64)     3:21.15 (48.63)
 26 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  13 TEAM-NC              3:16.36    3:24.42  
                  44.68     1:35.95 (51.27)     2:30.54 (54.59)     3:24.42 (53.88)
 27 McIntyre, Haley           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:29.63  
                  45.52     1:38.32 (52.80)     2:35.15 (56.83)     3:29.63 (54.48)
 28 Nichols, Sutton           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:32.44  
                  49.36     1:43.06 (53.70)     2:39.38 (56.32)     3:32.44 (53.06)
 29 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               3:37.83    3:33.29  
                  51.60     1:44.74 (53.14)     2:40.80 (56.06)     3:33.29 (52.49)
 30 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:45.38  
                  50.94     1:49.39 (58.45)     2:47.66 (58.27)     3:45.38 (57.72)
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC              2:16.45    2:22.53  
                  31.62     1:07.89 (36.27)     1:45.45 (37.56)     2:22.53 (37.08)
  2 Burrows, Matty            14 SAIL-NC              2:22.01    2:27.73  
                  33.98     1:11.95 (37.97)     1:50.06 (38.11)     2:27.73 (37.67)
  3 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              2:19.45    2:28.89  
                  33.31     1:11.57 (38.26)     1:50.13 (38.56)     2:28.89 (38.76)
  4 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC              2:28.12    2:32.28  
                  35.45     1:14.15 (38.70)     1:53.18 (39.03)     2:32.28 (39.10)
  5 Park, Ethan               14 MSA-NC               2:50.99    2:34.48  
                  35.44     1:15.27 (39.83)     1:55.07 (39.80)     2:34.48 (39.41)
  6 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              2:33.43    2:35.63  
                  35.28     1:14.88 (39.60)     1:55.91 (41.03)     2:35.63 (39.72)
  7 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC               2:43.64    2:39.40  
                  36.48     1:16.88 (40.40)     1:58.13 (41.25)     2:39.40 (41.27)
  8 Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC              2:36.99    2:39.68  
                  36.38     1:16.19 (39.81)     1:57.80 (41.61)     2:39.68 (41.88)
  9 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               2:57.13    2:41.51  
                  37.15     1:18.10 (40.95)     2:00.16 (42.06)     2:41.51 (41.35)
 10 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC              2:59.69    2:42.19  
                  36.57     1:18.44 (41.87)     2:01.45 (43.01)     2:42.19 (40.74)
 11 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               2:59.71    2:44.50  
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)     2:03.52 (43.13)     2:44.50 (40.98)
 12 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC               2:52.72    2:48.26  
                  38.80     1:21.50 (42.70)     2:04.66 (43.16)     2:48.26 (43.60)
 13 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC           2:59.88    2:48.28  
                  37.17     1:20.77 (43.60)     2:05.09 (44.32)     2:48.28 (43.19)
 14 Warne, Harris             14 UN Team-NC           2:57.15    2:48.34  
                  37.63     1:21.04 (43.41)     2:05.32 (44.28)     2:48.34 (43.02)
 15 Franklin, Christopher     14 SAIL-NC              2:46.73    2:50.16  
                  37.22     1:22.29 (45.07)     2:06.17 (43.88)     2:50.16 (43.99)
 16 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.14  
                  39.89     1:25.61 (45.72)     2:11.21 (45.60)     2:54.14 (42.93)
 17 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              2:52.30    2:55.77  
                  39.59     1:24.76 (45.17)     2:10.14 (45.38)     2:55.77 (45.63)
 18 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             3:01.97    2:58.60  
                  40.20     1:26.32 (46.12)     2:13.10 (46.78)     2:58.60 (45.50)
 19 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:58.86  
                  38.32     1:24.85 (46.53)     2:11.71 (46.86)     2:58.86 (47.15)
 20 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:58.96  
                  39.24     1:25.87 (46.63)     2:15.08 (49.21)     2:58.96 (43.88)
 21 Almaraz, Christian        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:06.15  
                  39.37     1:26.88 (47.51)     2:15.97 (49.09)     3:06.15 (50.18)
 22 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC               3:04.50    3:11.67  
                  42.26     1:30.20 (47.94)     2:20.85 (50.65)     3:11.67 (50.82)
 23 Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:12.72  
                  40.43     1:30.93 (50.50)     2:22.27 (51.34)     3:12.72 (50.45)
 24 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             3:38.82    3:16.91  
                  46.03     1:36.42 (50.39)     2:27.03 (50.61)     3:16.91 (49.88)
 25 Davis, Tyson              13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:18.64  
                  45.71     1:36.32 (50.61)     2:28.73 (52.41)     3:18.64 (49.91)
 
Event 69  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              2:18.00    2:23.95  
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)     1:46.97 (37.47)     2:23.95 (36.98)
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              2:21.23    2:27.75  
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:47.95 (37.94)     2:27.75 (39.80)
  3 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              2:34.82    2:31.01  
                  34.35     1:12.98 (38.63)     1:51.67 (38.69)     2:31.01 (39.34)
  4 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              2:39.37    2:36.00  
                  35.54     1:15.38 (39.84)     1:55.33 (39.95)     2:36.00 (40.67)
  5 Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC              2:30.25    2:40.34  
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)     1:58.19 (40.95)     2:40.34 (42.15)
  6 Bobbitt, Turner           17 ATOM-NC              2:41.92    2:41.16  
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)     1:59.55 (42.10)     2:41.16 (41.61)
  7 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              2:32.47    2:41.96  
                  37.24     1:18.10 (40.86)     2:00.77 (42.67)     2:41.96 (41.19)
  8 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              2:38.14    2:42.19  
                  36.50     1:17.56 (41.06)     1:59.59 (42.03)     2:42.19 (42.60)
  9 Primm, Jett               17 TEAM-NC              2:37.20    2:43.64  
                  35.98     1:17.10 (41.12)     2:00.27 (43.17)     2:43.64 (43.37)
 10 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           2:37.50    2:45.93  
                  38.75     1:20.30 (41.55)     2:02.87 (42.57)     2:45.93 (43.06)
 11 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              2:43.98    2:46.31  
                  37.75     1:20.30 (42.55)     2:03.15 (42.85)     2:46.31 (43.16)
 12 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           2:57.53    2:49.47  
                  38.08     1:21.24 (43.16)     2:04.16 (42.92)     2:49.47 (45.31)
 13 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              2:57.70    2:51.45  
                  39.59     1:23.54 (43.95)     2:07.47 (43.93)     2:51.45 (43.98)
 14 Miller, Breanna           17 TWA-NC               2:52.60    2:52.07  
                  39.44     1:22.80 (43.36)     2:07.30 (44.50)     2:52.07 (44.77)
 15 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              2:47.19    2:52.20  
                  39.57     1:23.18 (43.61)     2:07.29 (44.11)     2:52.20 (44.91)
 16 Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              2:43.14    2:54.57  
                  39.99     1:24.58 (44.59)     2:09.84 (45.26)     2:54.57 (44.73)
 17 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:50.37    3:00.35  
                  42.29     1:27.30 (45.01)     2:13.89 (46.59)     3:00.35 (46.46)
 18 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA               2:49.79    3:01.04  
                  41.70     1:28.09 (46.39)     2:14.70 (46.61)     3:01.04 (46.34)
 19 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC              3:07.46    3:08.19  
                  43.43     1:30.86 (47.43)     2:20.37 (49.51)     3:08.19 (47.82)
 20 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              3:14.34    3:15.71  
                  44.74     1:33.78 (49.04)     2:25.23 (51.45)     3:15.71 (50.48)
 21 Kedar, Zara               14 TEAM-NC              3:11.44    3:19.40  
                  46.42     1:37.29 (50.87)     2:28.94 (51.65)     3:19.40 (50.46)
 22 Ellis, Egypt              16 QCD-NC               3:38.09    3:25.93  
                  45.26     1:36.54 (51.28)     2:31.38 (54.84)     3:25.93 (54.55)
 23 Dufton, Blue              16 TEAM-NC              3:33.77    3:26.37  
                  45.31     1:37.09 (51.78)     2:31.35 (54.26)     3:26.37 (55.02)
 24 Sessions, Hadiya          16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:31.73  
                  47.22     1:40.35 (53.13)     2:36.10 (55.75)     3:31.73 (55.63)
 25 Pickett, Ryan             16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:36.59  
                  46.11     1:39.56 (53.45)     2:38.94 (59.38)     3:36.59 (57.65)
 26 Collins, Sarah            16 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:46.44  
                  52.40     1:49.97 (57.57)     2:48.72 (58.75)     3:46.44 (57.72)
 -- Greene, Mari              16 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.36     1:48.02 (56.66)     2:45.62 (57.60)          DQ (57.43)
 
Event 70  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              2:03.89    2:12.78  
                  29.83     1:04.71 (34.88)     1:38.86 (34.15)     2:12.78 (33.92)
  2 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              2:10.22    2:14.35  
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)     1:39.56 (34.57)     2:14.35 (34.79)
  3 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              2:09.29    2:18.69  
                  31.28     1:06.26 (34.98)     1:42.46 (36.20)     2:18.69 (36.23)
  4 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              2:13.66    2:19.97  
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)     1:43.68 (36.46)     2:19.97 (36.29)
  5 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC              2:08.95    2:20.57  
                  31.42     1:06.80 (35.38)     1:43.18 (36.38)     2:20.57 (37.39)
  6 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC              2:17.96    2:22.53  
                  33.35     1:09.37 (36.02)     1:46.52 (37.15)     2:22.53 (36.01)
  7 Coleman, Brian            17 MSA-NC               2:22.10    2:24.77  
                  33.09     1:10.52 (37.43)     1:48.39 (37.87)     2:24.77 (36.38)
  8 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              2:10.63    2:25.32  
                  33.02     1:09.93 (36.91)     1:46.29 (36.36)     2:25.32 (39.03)
  9 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              2:29.14    2:28.29  
                  33.46     1:11.32 (37.86)     1:49.72 (38.40)     2:28.29 (38.57)
 10 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              2:15.22    2:30.26  
                  34.24     1:12.41 (38.17)     1:50.96 (38.55)     2:30.26 (39.30)
 11 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC           2:35.71    2:30.86  
                  33.46     1:11.74 (38.28)     1:51.53 (39.79)     2:30.86 (39.33)
 12 Caravaca, Jacques         16 TEAM-NC              3:21.81    2:32.51  
                  34.44     1:13.14 (38.70)     1:53.24 (40.10)     2:32.51 (39.27)
 13 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC              2:36.39    2:33.36  
                  35.90     1:14.62 (38.72)     1:55.50 (40.88)     2:33.36 (37.86)
 14 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              2:20.33    2:35.51  
                  36.13     1:15.68 (39.55)     1:55.38 (39.70)     2:35.51 (40.13)
 15 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              2:34.04    2:36.83  
                  35.19     1:15.07 (39.88)     1:56.17 (41.10)     2:36.83 (40.66)
 16 Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              2:31.05    2:36.95  
                  36.03     1:16.10 (40.07)     1:56.64 (40.54)     2:36.95 (40.31)
 17 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:35.46    2:37.99  
                  36.24     1:17.09 (40.85)     1:57.68 (40.59)     2:37.99 (40.31)
 18 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              2:39.85    2:38.36  
                  36.92     1:16.78 (39.86)     1:57.51 (40.73)     2:38.36 (40.85)
 19 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC              2:37.86    2:40.88  
                  36.51     1:17.37 (40.86)     1:59.33 (41.96)     2:40.88 (41.55)
 20 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               2:51.66    2:44.65  
                  34.83     1:15.94 (41.11)     2:00.47 (44.53)     2:44.65 (44.18)
 21 Smith, Colin              15 MSA-NC               2:55.11    2:49.64  
                  37.35     1:19.66 (42.31)     2:05.02 (45.36)     2:49.64 (44.62)
 22 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC               2:48.36    2:51.33  
                  37.43     1:20.61 (43.18)     2:06.24 (45.63)     2:51.33 (45.09)
 23 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             2:47.34    2:53.56  
                  39.55     1:23.01 (43.46)     2:09.44 (46.43)     2:53.56 (44.12)
 24 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC              2:49.58    2:54.73  
                  39.58     1:25.08 (45.50)     2:09.56 (44.48)     2:54.73 (45.17)
 25 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             2:55.53    2:57.27  
                  39.63     1:24.20 (44.57)     2:11.68 (47.48)     2:57.27 (45.59)
 26 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               2:51.78    3:05.58  
                  38.38     1:24.43 (46.05)     2:14.56 (50.13)     3:05.58 (51.02)
 27 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC                    NT    3:13.91  
                  40.44     1:30.28 (49.84)     2:22.35 (52.07)     3:13.91 (51.56)
 28 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:24.60  
                  45.21     1:37.14 (51.93)     2:32.10 (54.96)     3:24.60 (52.50)
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 SAIL-NC                56.69      57.62  
                  27.74       57.62 (29.88)                                        
  2 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC                59.31      57.84  
                  27.99       57.84 (29.85)                                        
  3 Youngblood, Reagan        14 MSA-NC                 57.55      57.98  
                  28.52       57.98 (29.46)                                        
  4 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC                 59.38      58.13  
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)                                        
  5 Duhamel, Caroline         13 MSA-NC                 59.76      58.28  
                  28.36       58.28 (29.92)                                        
  6 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC                 57.90      58.90  
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)                                        
  7 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC                 59.10      59.70  
                  29.09       59.70 (30.61)                                        
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC                 57.97      59.82  
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)                                        
  9 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               1:00.73      59.87  
                  29.36       59.87 (30.51)                                        
 10 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC               1:00.02    1:00.15  
                  28.88     1:00.15 (31.27)                                        
 11 Babb, Eliza               14 MSA-NC                 59.74    1:01.10  
                  29.90     1:01.10 (31.20)                                        
 12 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC              1:03.87    1:02.08  
                  29.39     1:02.08 (32.69)                                        
 13 Kozek, Teagan             13 TEAM-NC              1:02.44    1:02.18  
                  30.07     1:02.18 (32.11)                                        
 14 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC              1:06.05    1:03.69  
                  30.37     1:03.69 (33.32)                                        
 15 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC               1:01.89    1:03.73  
                  30.64     1:03.73 (33.09)                                        
 16 Dontino, Mia              13 SAIL-NC              1:04.65    1:03.94  
                  30.77     1:03.94 (33.17)                                        
 17 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC                59.41    1:04.10  
                  29.92     1:04.10 (34.18)                                        
 18 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC               1:05.12    1:04.22  
                  31.58     1:04.22 (32.64)                                        
 19 Terrell, Olivia           13 Seals-GA             1:07.61    1:04.55  
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)                                        
 20 Hubbard, Mary             14 MSA-NC               1:02.06    1:05.00  
                  31.05     1:05.00 (33.95)                                        
 21 Stowe, Caroline           13 TEAM-NC              1:04.99    1:05.05  
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)                                        
 22 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC              1:06.15    1:05.13  
                  31.34     1:05.13 (33.79)                                        
 23 Poteat, Devin             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.14  
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)                                        
 24 Yauger, Mary Morgan       14 TEAM-NC              1:01.23    1:05.16  
                  31.65     1:05.16 (33.51)                                        
 25 Asher, Sarah              13 SAIL-NC              1:06.38    1:05.20  
                  31.08     1:05.20 (34.12)                                        
 26 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              1:05.47    1:05.25  
                  31.38     1:05.25 (33.87)                                        
 27 Sterling, Logan           13 TEAM-NC              1:02.44    1:05.26  
                  30.82     1:05.26 (34.44)                                        
 28 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              1:04.59    1:05.57  
                  31.59     1:05.57 (33.98)                                        
 29 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              1:04.98    1:05.76  
                  31.01     1:05.76 (34.75)                                        
 30 Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC              1:06.61    1:05.89  
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)                                        
 31 Caldini, Isabella         14 UN Team-NC           1:05.09    1:06.36  
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)                                        
 32 Rink, Megan               14 TEAM-NC              1:04.65    1:07.00  
                  32.01     1:07.00 (34.99)                                        
 33 Kirkpatrick, Olivia       13 MSA-NC               1:08.06    1:07.26  
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)                                        
 34 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            1:10.06    1:07.35  
                  32.57     1:07.35 (34.78)                                        
 35 Sterling, Blake           13 TEAM-NC              1:04.46    1:07.39  
                  32.05     1:07.39 (35.34)                                        
 36 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC              1:10.97    1:07.79  
                  32.68     1:07.79 (35.11)                                        
 37 Hudson, Shakira           14 CAD-GA               1:05.65    1:07.94  
                  32.48     1:07.94 (35.46)                                        
 38 Kiang, Skyla              13 TEAM-NC              1:10.90    1:08.74  
                  32.03     1:08.74 (36.71)                                        
 39 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC              1:05.56    1:08.93  
                  32.58     1:08.93 (36.35)                                        
 40 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC              1:11.37    1:08.96  
                  32.82     1:08.96 (36.14)                                        
 41 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:08.66    1:10.80  
                  32.66     1:10.80 (38.14)                                        
 42 Ritter, Riley             13 TEAM-NC              1:11.51    1:11.42  
                  33.86     1:11.42 (37.56)                                        
 43 Rodden, Katherine         13 UN Team-NC           1:14.85    1:12.10  
                  34.56     1:12.10 (37.54)                                        
 44 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:12.17    1:12.99  
                  34.52     1:12.99 (38.47)                                        
 45 Smith, Tara               13 SAIL-NC              1:25.84    1:14.44  
                  35.38     1:14.44 (39.06)                                        
 46 McIntyre, Haley           14 TEAM-NC              1:16.57    1:14.45  
                  35.14     1:14.45 (39.31)                                        
 47 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  13 TEAM-NC              1:16.13    1:14.56  
                  34.20     1:14.56 (40.36)                                        
 48 Braswell, Hannah          14 SAIL-NC              1:16.30    1:15.10  
                  36.06     1:15.10 (39.04)                                        
 49 Creel, Hannah             13 SAIL-NC              1:13.80    1:16.55  
                  36.34     1:16.55 (40.21)                                        
 50 Brooks, Madison           14 QCD-NC               1:23.14    1:17.57  
                  36.49     1:17.57 (41.08)                                        
 51 Bailey, Caroline          13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.11  
                  36.54     1:18.11 (41.57)                                        
 52 Narcisse, Alexandria      14 QCD-NC               1:15.18    1:18.37  
                  37.67     1:18.37 (40.70)                                        
 53 Nichols, Sutton           13 TEAM-NC              1:31.51    1:22.05  
                  38.44     1:22.05 (43.61)                                        
 54 Dupont, Amaris            14 QCD-NC               1:30.74    1:29.09  
                  39.81     1:29.09 (49.28)                                        
 55 Lawson, Lailah            13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:37.58  
 56 Robinson, Brianna         13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:53.92  
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            13 SAIL-NC                55.76      54.32  
                  25.22       54.32 (29.10)                                        
  2 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC                 54.94      54.63  
                  26.76       54.63 (27.87)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Scottie          14 UN Team-NC             55.02      55.06  
                  27.00       55.06 (28.06)                                        
  4 Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC                53.60      55.71  
                  26.16       55.71 (29.55)                                        
  5 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC                57.34      56.16  
                  26.46       56.16 (29.70)                                        
  6 Stein, Matthew            14 MSA-NC               1:02.18      56.34  
                  27.67       56.34 (28.67)                                        
  7 Williams, Joseph          14 Greenview USA-SC       58.51      56.36  
                  27.19       56.36 (29.17)                                        
  8 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC                 58.30      56.80  
                  27.75       56.80 (29.05)                                        
  9 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC                 55.56      56.84  
                  26.85       56.84 (29.99)                                        
 10 Johnson, Blake            13 SAIL-NC                57.96      57.46  
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)                                        
 11 Stralow, AJ               14 MSA-NC               1:00.34      58.02  
                  28.13       58.02 (29.89)                                        
 12 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC               1:01.46      58.19  
                  27.95       58.19 (30.24)                                        
 13 Powell, Nathan            14 MSA-NC                 57.58      58.24  
                  27.72       58.24 (30.52)                                        
 14 Park, Ethan               14 MSA-NC               1:10.99      58.31  
                  28.04       58.31 (30.27)                                        
 15 Spearman, Will            14 MSA-NC                 56.55      58.52  
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)                                        
 16 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC              1:02.87      58.76  
                  28.44       58.76 (30.32)                                        
 17 Shumate, Owen             14 TEAM-NC                59.79      58.93  
                  28.57       58.93 (30.36)                                        
 17 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC                59.39      58.93  
                  27.71       58.93 (31.22)                                        
 19 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              1:00.32      59.07  
                  28.02       59.07 (31.05)                                        
 20 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC                 58.81      59.41  
                  28.52       59.41 (30.89)                                        
 21 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC              1:04.23      59.44  
                  28.26       59.44 (31.18)                                        
 22 Madrigal, Joshua          14 MSA-NC                 59.69      59.58  
                  28.76       59.58 (30.82)                                        
 23 Hull, Davis               13 MSA-NC               1:01.93    1:00.17  
                  28.51     1:00.17 (31.66)                                        
 24 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC              1:01.27    1:01.02  
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)                                        
 25 Atkins, Eric              14 SAIL-NC              1:04.96    1:01.81  
                  30.30     1:01.81 (31.51)                                        
 26 Franklin, Christopher     14 SAIL-NC              1:04.90    1:02.14  
                  29.54     1:02.14 (32.60)                                        
 27 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC           1:02.00    1:02.31  
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
 28 Hughes, Jack              14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:03.10  
                  30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)                                        
 29 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              1:01.90    1:03.39  
                  30.10     1:03.39 (33.29)                                        
 30 Brooks, Sam               14 SAIL-NC              1:06.73    1:03.92  
                  30.41     1:03.92 (33.51)                                        
 31 Morris, Khalil            13 Seals-GA             1:01.75    1:04.93  
                  28.77     1:04.93 (36.16)                                        
 32 Gates, Tilman             13 UN Team-NC           1:02.99    1:05.76  
                  31.80     1:05.76 (33.96)                                        
 33 Fewell, Marcus            14 SAIL-NC              1:06.84    1:06.19  
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)                                        
 34 Navarro, Sebas            13 UN Sail-NC           1:05.23    1:06.65  
                  31.12     1:06.65 (35.53)                                        
 35 Hite, Walker              14 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:07.74  
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)                                        
 36 Rutledge, Caleb           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:08.07  
                  32.21     1:08.07 (35.86)                                        
 37 Almaraz, Christian        13 SAIL-NC              1:33.88    1:08.69  
                  32.96     1:08.69 (35.73)                                        
 38 Wheeler, Keith            14 Seals-GA             1:13.59    1:08.82  
                  31.59     1:08.82 (37.23)                                        
 39 Adams, Hudson             13 TEAM-NC              1:11.18    1:09.20  
                  32.74     1:09.20 (36.46)                                        
 40 Ivy, Carson               13 TEAM-NC              1:08.97    1:10.16  
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)                                        
 41 Ritter, Garrett           13 TEAM-NC              1:09.19    1:10.44  
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)                                        
 42 Davis, Tyson              13 TEAM-NC              1:15.61    1:12.71  
                  34.81     1:12.71 (37.90)                                        
 43 Mathis, Denver            13 QCD-NC               1:20.51    1:15.78  
                  36.56     1:15.78 (39.22)                                        
 44 Caravaca, Diego           13 TEAM-NC              1:18.68    1:15.80  
                  35.78     1:15.80 (40.02)                                        
 45 Schlueter, Harmon         13 SAIL-NC              1:26.03    1:16.29  
                  35.59     1:16.29 (40.70)                                        
 46 Sessions, Malachi         14 QCD-NC               1:21.93    1:17.66  
                  37.02     1:17.66 (40.64)                                        
 47 Pugh, Clayton             13 QCD-NC               1:29.56    1:36.98  
                  45.19     1:36.98 (51.79)                                        
 
Event 73  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan          15 SAIL-NC                53.93      55.50  
                  26.32       55.50 (29.18)                                        
  2 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC                 56.54      58.05  
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)                                        
  3 Zagora, Anna              15 MSA-NC                 55.95      58.52  
                  28.53       58.52 (29.99)                                        
  4 Tripsa, Martha            15 SAIL-NC              1:03.03      59.24  
                  27.81       59.24 (31.43)                                        
  5 Sever, Taylor             16 TWA-NC               1:00.10    1:00.59  
                  28.16     1:00.59 (32.43)                                        
  6 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC                 55.16    1:01.50  
                  29.33     1:01.50 (32.17)                                        
  7 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC                57.42    1:01.51  
                  29.13     1:01.51 (32.38)                                        
  8 Hardin, Isabella          17 UN Team-NC             57.83    1:01.76  
                  29.90     1:01.76 (31.86)                                        
  9 Dudley, Kate              15 MSA-NC                 57.86    1:02.53  
                  30.14     1:02.53 (32.39)                                        
 10 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC                58.12    1:02.82  
                  29.73     1:02.82 (33.09)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   13 TEAM-NC                59.77    1:03.04  
                  30.54     1:03.04 (32.50)                                        
 12 Bonghi, Maya              15 MSA-NC               1:00.00    1:03.16  
                  30.80     1:03.16 (32.36)                                        
 13 Hudson, Jacinda           15 CAD-GA                 59.59    1:03.35  
                  30.78     1:03.35 (32.57)                                        
 14 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC                59.34    1:03.42  
                  30.06     1:03.42 (33.36)                                        
 15 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC              1:05.49    1:05.00  
                  31.13     1:05.00 (33.87)                                        
 16 Wilson, Madison           16 SAIL-NC              1:02.89    1:05.02  
                  31.37     1:05.02 (33.65)                                        
 17 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           1:00.09    1:05.12  
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)                                        
 18 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC               1:03.36    1:05.79  
                  31.61     1:05.79 (34.18)                                        
 19 Middlesworth, McCoy       15 ATOM-NC              1:01.53    1:06.22  
                  31.18     1:06.22 (35.04)                                        
 20 Bradford, Niki            15 SAIL-NC              1:05.38    1:06.80  
                  32.07     1:06.80 (34.73)                                        
 21 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               1:03.83    1:06.92  
                  31.02     1:06.92 (35.90)                                        
 22 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              1:07.71    1:08.10  
                  33.45     1:08.10 (34.65)                                        
 23 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC               1:15.53    1:09.76  
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)                                        
 24 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               1:09.96    1:10.76  
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)                                        
 25 Rumble, Leah              15 SAIL-NC              1:11.42    1:11.75  
                  34.35     1:11.75 (37.40)                                        
 26 Greene, Mari              16 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:12.84  
                  34.59     1:12.84 (38.25)                                        
 27 Toukmaji, Jessica         15 SAIL-NC              1:10.57    1:13.13  
                  34.84     1:13.13 (38.29)                                        
 28 Collins, Sam              17 SAIL-NC              1:13.21    1:13.82  
                  36.05     1:13.82 (37.77)                                        
 29 Sessions, Hadiya          16 QCD-NC               1:15.42    1:16.28  
                  34.87     1:16.28 (41.41)                                        
 30 Ballantyne, Kelsie        15 SAIL-NC              1:15.03    1:16.37  
                  35.25     1:16.37 (41.12)                                        
 31 Collins, Sarah            16 SAIL-NC              1:21.65    1:17.95  
                  37.80     1:17.95 (40.15)                                        
 32 Barringer, Bruna          17 QCD-NC               1:25.46    1:21.15  
                  37.98     1:21.15 (43.17)                                        
 33 Pickett, Ryan             16 QCD-NC               1:27.86    1:22.48  
                  36.21     1:22.48 (46.27)                                        
 -- Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC                55.55         DQ  
                  28.70          DQ (31.65)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tren              16 MSA-NC                 48.87      49.04  
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)                                        
  2 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC                49.35      49.89  
                  23.61       49.89 (26.28)                                        
  3 Stablein, Joshua          16 MSA-NC                 49.27      50.16  
                  24.13       50.16 (26.03)                                        
  4 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC                 51.14      50.20  
                  24.40       50.20 (25.80)                                        
  5 Shen, Matthew             17 MSA-NC                 50.74      51.06  
                  24.48       51.06 (26.58)                                        
  6 Burgess, Keenan           18 SAIL-NC                50.03      51.11  
                  24.76       51.11 (26.35)                                        
  7 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC                50.10      51.59  
                  24.82       51.59 (26.77)                                        
  8 Frasier, Blake            17 MSA-NC                 50.82      52.17  
                  24.65       52.17 (27.52)                                        
  9 Lucky, Andrew             15 SAIL-NC                51.70      52.55  
                  24.95       52.55 (27.60)                                        
 10 Bippus, Will              16 MSA-NC                 51.01      52.66  
                  25.44       52.66 (27.22)                                        
 11 Knight, O'Brien or O'B    17 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.21  
                  25.89       54.21 (28.32)                                        
 12 Burrows, Matty            14 SAIL-NC                53.16      54.60  
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)                                        
 13 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC                52.83      54.74  
                  25.77       54.74 (28.97)                                        
 14 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC                 53.30      55.01  
                  26.72       55.01 (28.29)                                        
 15 Luther, Glenn             17 SAIL-NC                54.85      55.45  
                  26.91       55.45 (28.54)                                        
 16 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC                 56.40      56.05  
                  26.68       56.05 (29.37)                                        
 17 Heidinger, Ben            17 TEAM-NC                56.02      56.77  
                  27.26       56.77 (29.51)                                        
 18 Coleman, Brian            17 MSA-NC                 53.81      56.92  
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)                                        
 19 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC                58.44      57.50  
                  27.60       57.50 (29.90)                                        
 20 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                55.55      57.57  
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)                                        
 21 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC                55.16      57.67  
                  27.88       57.67 (29.79)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Rory          17 UN Qcd-NC            1:03.44      58.15  
                  28.08       58.15 (30.07)                                        
 23 Schulken, Ryan            15 UN Team-NC             58.24      58.35  
                  27.97       58.35 (30.38)                                        
 24 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC                57.65      58.38  
                  27.86       58.38 (30.52)                                        
 25 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC                59.12      58.78  
                  27.93       58.78 (30.85)                                        
 26 Berkey, Will              15 TEAM-NC              1:00.72      59.04  
                  28.70       59.04 (30.34)                                        
 27 Smith, Colin              15 MSA-NC               1:02.36      59.11  
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 28 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:02.29      59.33  
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
 29 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               1:00.93    1:00.49  
                  28.31     1:00.49 (32.18)                                        
 30 Ryu, Tuhwan               17 UN Team-NC             59.55    1:00.61  
                  29.63     1:00.61 (30.98)                                        
 31 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              1:02.00    1:00.85  
                  28.64     1:00.85 (32.21)                                        
 32 Renda, Michael            18 MSA-NC                 58.30    1:00.88  
                  28.95     1:00.88 (31.93)                                        
 33 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC              1:01.75    1:01.38  
                  29.15     1:01.38 (32.23)                                        
 34 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC                 59.34    1:01.43  
                  28.72     1:01.43 (32.71)                                        
 35 Terrell, Miles            15 Seals-GA             1:02.65    1:02.15  
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
 36 Hector, Rayden            15 Seals-GA             1:04.51    1:03.79  
                  30.81     1:03.79 (32.98)                                        
 37 Herrera, Emiliano         16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:05.46  
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)                                        
 38 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC               1:08.02    1:06.60  
                  32.10     1:06.60 (34.50)                                        
 39 Lambert, Jonathon         15 MSA-NC               1:11.64    1:06.94  
                  30.64     1:06.94 (36.30)                                        
 40 Marin, David              15 QCD-NC               1:07.64    1:08.43  
                  32.26     1:08.43 (36.17)                                        
 41 Blackmon, Sterling        16 QCD-NC               1:16.15    1:13.53  
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)                                        
 42 Pandya, Krish             15 QCD-NC               1:19.50    1:19.85  
                  38.81     1:19.85 (41.04)                                        
 -- Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC                52.35         DQ  
                  26.53          DQ (28.87)                                        
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:22.70  
                  32.09     1:08.20 (36.11)     1:45.20 (37.00)     2:22.70 (37.50)
  2 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC              2:33.76    2:31.67  
                  33.44     1:12.77 (39.33)     1:52.61 (39.84)     2:31.67 (39.06)
  3 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           2:55.91    2:35.60  
                  33.70     1:13.35 (39.65)     1:54.50 (41.15)     2:35.60 (41.10)
  4 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              2:34.37    2:35.75  
                  34.26     1:14.45 (40.19)     1:55.34 (40.89)     2:35.75 (40.41)
  5 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:44.74  
                  34.90     1:16.12 (41.22)     2:00.11 (43.99)     2:44.74 (44.63)
  6 Kozek, Teagan             13 TEAM-NC              2:44.48    2:45.79  
                  37.06     1:19.28 (42.22)     2:03.56 (44.28)     2:45.79 (42.23)
  7 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:51.47  
                  36.92     1:21.25 (44.33)     2:06.36 (45.11)     2:51.47 (45.11)
  8 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              2:46.96    2:54.19  
                  35.80     1:19.35 (43.55)     2:06.85 (47.50)     2:54.19 (47.34)
  9 Hill, Elizabeth           14 ATOM-NC              2:55.84    2:55.80  
                  37.73     1:20.97 (43.24)     2:09.61 (48.64)     2:55.80 (46.19)
 10 Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:58.92  
                  35.62     1:21.88 (46.26)     2:10.30 (48.42)     2:58.92 (48.62)
 11 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              3:00.43    2:59.87  
                  38.55     1:23.93 (45.38)     2:12.27 (48.34)     2:59.87 (47.60)
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:00.41  
                  37.76     1:23.64 (45.88)     2:12.69 (49.05)     3:00.41 (47.72)
 13 Adams-Burgess, Camille    14 UN Qcd-NC            3:48.10    3:20.82  
                  41.66     1:33.39 (51.73)     2:27.11 (53.72)     3:20.82 (53.71)
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacjak, Nolan             13 MSA-NC               2:30.64    2:12.88  
                  29.87     1:02.85 (32.98)     1:37.21 (34.36)     2:12.88 (35.67)
  2 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              2:07.76    2:17.43  
                  30.35     1:05.50 (35.15)     1:41.47 (35.97)     2:17.43 (35.96)
  3 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              2:28.14    2:28.27  
                  32.55     1:09.62 (37.07)     1:47.98 (38.36)     2:28.27 (40.29)
  4 Sever, Cooper             13 TWA-NC               2:39.55    2:29.92  
                  33.84     1:12.28 (38.44)     1:51.88 (39.60)     2:29.92 (38.04)
  5 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:31.30  
                  34.23     1:13.23 (39.00)     1:53.12 (39.89)     2:31.30 (38.18)
  6 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              2:35.57    2:33.49  
                  32.85     1:12.46 (39.61)     1:53.62 (41.16)     2:33.49 (39.87)
  7 Gates, Tilman             13 UN Team-NC           2:55.03    2:55.94  
                  39.76     1:25.38 (45.62)     2:12.59 (47.21)     2:55.94 (43.35)
 
Event 77  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              2:18.71    2:13.11  
                  29.81     1:04.19 (34.38)     1:38.68 (34.49)     2:13.11 (34.43)
  2 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              2:14.60    2:16.00  
                  29.52     1:03.85 (34.33)     1:39.17 (35.32)     2:16.00 (36.83)
  3 Luther, Mattie            15 SAIL-NC              2:16.87    2:16.72  
                  30.63     1:05.87 (35.24)     1:41.55 (35.68)     2:16.72 (35.17)
  4 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              2:18.67    2:17.91  
                  31.23     1:07.10 (35.87)     1:42.37 (35.27)     2:17.91 (35.54)
  5 Bobbitt, Turner           17 ATOM-NC              2:14.99    2:17.99  
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)     1:42.72 (36.31)     2:17.99 (35.27)
  6 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC               2:10.66    2:19.40  
                  30.81     1:06.59 (35.78)     1:42.80 (36.21)     2:19.40 (36.60)
  7 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              2:10.57    2:21.75  
                  31.65     1:07.63 (35.98)     1:44.86 (37.23)     2:21.75 (36.89)
  8 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              2:20.28    2:24.77  
                  32.04     1:08.91 (36.87)     1:47.30 (38.39)     2:24.77 (37.47)
  9 Boone, Savannah           17 ATOM-NC              2:19.96    2:25.38  
                  32.86     1:10.08 (37.22)     1:48.16 (38.08)     2:25.38 (37.22)
 10 Kudela, Amelia            16 ATOM-NC              2:20.03    2:26.17  
                  30.79     1:07.42 (36.63)     1:46.03 (38.61)     2:26.17 (40.14)
 11 Oettinger, Emily          15 UN Atom-NC           2:48.92    2:28.23  
                  33.46     1:09.53 (36.07)     1:49.80 (40.27)     2:28.23 (38.43)
 12 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              2:29.59    2:29.87  
                  34.40     1:12.63 (38.23)     1:52.80 (40.17)     2:29.87 (37.07)
 13 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              2:28.29    2:32.79  
                  31.25     1:07.39 (36.14)     1:47.71 (40.32)     2:32.79 (45.08)
 14 Johnson, Maddie           15 SAIL-NC              2:19.26    2:35.11  
                  33.11     1:12.10 (38.99)     1:53.58 (41.48)     2:35.11 (41.53)
 15 Brashear, Grace           15 ATOM-NC              2:36.44    2:45.26  
                  34.35     1:17.34 (42.99)     2:02.25 (44.91)     2:45.26 (43.01)
 16 Eggers, Caroline          15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:46.15  
                  36.67     1:19.51 (42.84)     2:03.30 (43.79)     2:46.15 (42.85)
 17 Campbell, Bronwyn         16 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:46.95  
                  36.88     1:19.89 (43.01)     2:03.72 (43.83)     2:46.95 (43.23)
 18 Gentner, Dylan            16 UN Atom-NC           2:56.47    2:47.08  
                  37.16     1:21.18 (44.02)     2:04.28 (43.10)     2:47.08 (42.80)
 19 Sellars, Sydney           17 QCD-NC               2:44.57    2:47.84  
                  36.48     1:17.81 (41.33)     2:02.45 (44.64)     2:47.84 (45.39)
 20 Holland, McKenna          17 SAIL-NC              2:48.08    2:50.77  
                  36.06     1:17.86 (41.80)     2:01.01 (43.15)     2:50.77 (49.76)
 21 Powell, Katelyn           15 ATOM-NC              2:43.63    2:50.88  
                  34.33     1:15.29 (40.96)     2:01.61 (46.32)     2:50.88 (49.27)
 22 Jaynes, Allyson           15 SAIL-NC              3:02.52    2:53.61  
                  38.15     1:24.01 (45.86)     2:09.36 (45.35)     2:53.61 (44.25)
 23 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              2:55.89    2:57.55  
                  37.36     1:22.77 (45.41)     2:10.05 (47.28)     2:57.55 (47.50)
 24 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:58.94    2:59.42  
                  39.87     1:25.42 (45.55)     2:11.98 (46.56)     2:59.42 (47.44)
 25 Bitting, Taylor           17 QCD-NC               2:50.24    3:04.80  
                  38.67     1:26.22 (47.55)     2:17.57 (51.35)     3:04.80 (47.23)
 26 Kerr, Ma'Nai              15 QCD-NC                    NT    3:21.69  
                  40.96     1:31.99 (51.03)     2:28.06 (56.07)     3:21.69 (53.63)
 
Event 78  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jason                16 MSA-NC               1:58.87    1:56.81  
                  26.86       56.61 (29.75)     1:26.53 (29.92)     1:56.81 (30.28)
  2 Warlick, Drew             18 TEAM-NC              1:58.57    2:03.02  
                  26.85       58.05 (31.20)     1:30.11 (32.06)     2:03.02 (32.91)
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              1:53.38    2:03.69  
                  27.77       59.29 (31.52)     1:32.05 (32.76)     2:03.69 (31.64)
  4 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC               2:05.32    2:07.76  
                  27.70     1:00.15 (32.45)     1:34.47 (34.32)     2:07.76 (33.29)
  5 Cahan, Sam                17 UN Atom-NC           2:00.45    2:08.25  
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:35.54 (34.05)     2:08.25 (32.71)
  6 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              2:03.71    2:08.32  
                  28.18     1:01.28 (33.10)     1:35.60 (34.32)     2:08.32 (32.72)
  7 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              2:00.66    2:08.37  
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)     1:35.42 (34.75)     2:08.37 (32.95)
  8 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              2:03.73    2:09.49  
                  28.23     1:00.86 (32.63)     1:34.75 (33.89)     2:09.49 (34.74)
  9 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              2:08.83    2:13.42  
                  30.96     1:04.03 (33.07)     1:38.67 (34.64)     2:13.42 (34.75)
 10 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              2:07.31    2:13.74  
                  29.81     1:04.58 (34.77)     1:40.39 (35.81)     2:13.74 (33.35)
 11 Vendal, Ty                17 ATOM-NC              2:17.46    2:15.76  
                  30.78     1:04.88 (34.10)     1:40.39 (35.51)     2:15.76 (35.37)
 12 Enriquez, Edward          16 SAIL-NC              2:17.42    2:18.99  
                  30.62     1:05.62 (35.00)     1:42.22 (36.60)     2:18.99 (36.77)
 13 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              2:08.96    2:21.31  
                  30.21     1:05.34 (35.13)     1:43.11 (37.77)     2:21.31 (38.20)
 14 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              2:20.55    2:23.45  
                  31.34     1:07.49 (36.15)     1:45.73 (38.24)     2:23.45 (37.72)
 15 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              2:22.23    2:25.18  
                  31.42     1:08.03 (36.61)     1:46.89 (38.86)     2:25.18 (38.29)
 16 Ryu, Tuhwan               17 UN Team-NC           2:27.53    2:28.81  
                  33.26     1:11.02 (37.76)     1:50.42 (39.40)     2:28.81 (38.39)
 17 Gribble, Henry            15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:29.97  
                  33.55     1:12.23 (38.68)     1:52.31 (40.08)     2:29.97 (37.66)
 18 Caravaca, Jacques         16 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:31.11  
                  32.37     1:10.76 (38.39)     1:50.98 (40.22)     2:31.11 (40.13)
 19 Merritt, Ryan             17 ATOM-NC              2:37.12    2:43.03  
                  33.87     1:14.42 (40.55)     1:57.72 (43.30)     2:43.03 (45.31)
 20 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:44.78  
                  34.94     1:16.50 (41.56)     2:00.93 (44.43)     2:44.78 (43.85)
 
Event 79  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          16 ATOM-NC              4:52.69    5:05.16  
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:29.90 (31.09)     2:01.16 (31.26)
        2:32.07 (30.91)     3:03.22 (31.15)     3:34.19 (30.97)     4:05.57 (31.38)
        4:35.89 (30.32)     5:05.16 (29.27)                                        
  2 Rauch, Katie              15 ATOM-NC              5:20.65    5:22.08  
                  28.61     1:00.24 (31.63)     1:32.81 (32.57)     2:05.34 (32.53)
        2:37.98 (32.64)     3:10.65 (32.67)     3:43.58 (32.93)     4:16.61 (33.03)
        4:49.66 (33.05)     5:22.08 (32.42)                                        
  3 Whitmire, Liza            15 ATOM-NC              5:28.20    5:27.49  
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)     1:37.06 (33.74)     2:11.08 (34.02)
        2:44.50 (33.42)     3:16.65 (32.15)     3:49.29 (32.64)     4:22.25 (32.96)
        4:55.43 (33.18)     5:27.49 (32.06)                                        
  4 Simmons, Taylor           14 MSA-NC               5:26.82    5:31.25  
                  30.28     1:03.84 (33.56)     1:37.72 (33.88)     2:11.87 (34.15)
        2:45.76 (33.89)     3:18.71 (32.95)     3:52.29 (33.58)     4:26.01 (33.72)
        4:58.89 (32.88)     5:31.25 (32.36)                                        
  5 Hohm, Anneliese           15 ATOM-NC              5:31.69    5:31.42  
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:34.97 (33.67)     2:08.83 (33.86)
        2:42.10 (33.27)     3:15.92 (33.82)     3:49.51 (33.59)     4:23.84 (34.33)
        4:57.90 (34.06)     5:31.42 (33.52)                                        
  6 Greco, MG                 17 ATOM-NC              5:56.60    5:37.49  
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)     1:39.00 (33.81)     2:13.38 (34.38)
        2:47.53 (34.15)     3:22.10 (34.57)     3:56.37 (34.27)     4:30.82 (34.45)
        5:04.78 (33.96)     5:37.49 (32.71)                                        
  7 Oxrider, AnneGray         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:38.09  
                  31.70     1:06.01 (34.31)     1:40.99 (34.98)     2:16.16 (35.17)
        2:50.95 (34.79)     3:25.43 (34.48)     3:59.97 (34.54)     4:34.14 (34.17)
        5:07.11 (32.97)     5:38.09 (30.98)                                        
  8 Kaduson, Charlotte        14 MSA-NC               5:34.53    5:41.78  
                  31.41     1:05.76 (34.35)     1:40.62 (34.86)     2:15.42 (34.80)
        2:50.34 (34.92)     3:24.51 (34.17)     3:59.19 (34.68)     4:34.48 (35.29)
        5:09.07 (34.59)     5:41.78 (32.71)                                        
  9 Hardin, Isabella          17 UN Team-NC           5:28.19    5:45.58  
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:39.04 (34.41)     2:13.78 (34.74)
        2:48.52 (34.74)     3:24.05 (35.53)     3:59.57 (35.52)     4:35.53 (35.96)
        5:11.29 (35.76)     5:45.58 (34.29)                                        
 10 Miller, Breanna           17 TWA-NC               5:23.10    5:45.60  
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)     1:39.34 (35.02)     2:14.82 (35.48)
        2:49.86 (35.04)     3:24.70 (34.84)     4:00.16 (35.46)     4:35.99 (35.83)
        5:11.78 (35.79)     5:45.60 (33.82)                                        
 11 Hamblin, Kaylee           14 MSA-NC               6:14.04    5:49.25  
                  31.39     1:07.52 (36.13)     1:43.19 (35.67)     2:19.02 (35.83)
        2:54.97 (35.95)     3:30.37 (35.40)     4:05.52 (35.15)     4:41.32 (35.80)
        5:15.95 (34.63)     5:49.25 (33.30)                                        
 12 Hamblin, Emilee           13 MSA-NC               6:32.40    5:51.80  
                  32.07     1:07.37 (35.30)     1:43.10 (35.73)     2:18.87 (35.77)
        2:54.83 (35.96)     3:31.12 (36.29)     4:06.56 (35.44)     4:42.38 (35.82)
        5:17.87 (35.49)     5:51.80 (33.93)                                        
 13 Volz, Julia               18 SAIL-NC              5:28.36    5:54.44  
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)     1:44.06 (36.41)     2:19.75 (35.69)
        2:55.71 (35.96)     3:31.80 (36.09)     4:07.85 (36.05)     4:43.72 (35.87)
        5:19.68 (35.96)     5:54.44 (34.76)                                        
 14 Middlesworth, Maxine      14 ATOM-NC              5:28.48    5:55.21  
                  31.86     1:08.39 (36.53)     1:45.20 (36.81)     2:21.25 (36.05)
        2:57.46 (36.21)     3:33.28 (35.82)     4:09.55 (36.27)     4:45.84 (36.29)
        5:21.46 (35.62)     5:55.21 (33.75)                                        
 15 Nessen, Lily              14 UN Atom-NC           6:08.43    5:57.07  
                  33.04     1:09.12 (36.08)     1:45.50 (36.38)     2:21.86 (36.36)
        2:58.63 (36.77)     3:35.76 (37.13)     4:12.39 (36.63)     4:47.63 (35.24)
        5:23.19 (35.56)     5:57.07 (33.88)                                        
 16 Daniels, Grace            13 ATOM-NC              6:40.34    5:58.70  
                  31.28     1:06.93 (35.65)     1:43.26 (36.33)     2:19.76 (36.50)
        2:56.42 (36.66)     3:34.23 (37.81)     4:11.76 (37.53)     4:48.73 (36.97)
        5:25.35 (36.62)     5:58.70 (33.35)                                        
 17 Federico, Alexa           16 SAIL-NC              5:53.14    5:59.34  
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:47.24 (37.14)     2:24.06 (36.82)
        3:00.07 (36.01)     3:36.52 (36.45)     4:12.93 (36.41)     4:49.73 (36.80)
        5:25.17 (35.44)     5:59.34 (34.17)                                        
 18 Creel, Katie              14 SAIL-NC              6:38.04    6:01.07  
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:45.41 (37.22)     2:22.48 (37.07)
        3:00.08 (37.60)     3:37.56 (37.48)     4:14.80 (37.24)     4:52.33 (37.53)
        5:28.46 (36.13)     6:01.07 (32.61)                                        
 19 Hart, Mhairi              14 MSA-NC               5:55.78    6:02.87  
                  32.25     1:08.71 (36.46)     1:45.46 (36.75)     2:21.69 (36.23)
        2:58.60 (36.91)     3:35.49 (36.89)     4:12.41 (36.92)     4:50.02 (37.61)
        5:26.97 (36.95)     6:02.87 (35.90)                                        
 20 Everhart, Sydney          17 MSA-NC               5:36.64    6:04.52  
                  32.20     1:08.26 (36.06)     1:44.92 (36.66)     2:22.12 (37.20)
        2:59.18 (37.06)     3:36.22 (37.04)     4:13.21 (36.99)     4:50.55 (37.34)
        5:28.46 (37.91)     6:04.52 (36.06)                                        
 21 Akins, Stella             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:11.58  
                  33.06     1:10.80 (37.74)     1:49.33 (38.53)     2:27.80 (38.47)
        3:05.11 (37.31)     3:42.84 (37.73)     4:20.38 (37.54)     4:58.46 (38.08)
        5:36.32 (37.86)     6:11.58 (35.26)                                        
 22 Hill, Elizabeth           14 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:11.61  
                  33.54     1:11.48 (37.94)     1:50.32 (38.84)     2:28.86 (38.54)
        3:06.84 (37.98)     3:44.53 (37.69)     4:22.66 (38.13)     5:00.55 (37.89)
        5:36.97 (36.42)     6:11.61 (34.64)                                        
 23 Thomas, Sarah             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:12.35  
                  33.84     1:11.66 (37.82)     1:50.44 (38.78)     2:29.16 (38.72)
        3:06.45 (37.29)     3:44.33 (37.88)     4:22.46 (38.13)     5:00.33 (37.87)
        5:37.60 (37.27)     6:12.35 (34.75)                                        
 24 Blamy, Austyn             13 MSA-NC               6:22.99    6:14.32  
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)     1:49.94 (38.71)     2:28.72 (38.78)
        3:07.20 (38.48)     3:45.19 (37.99)     4:22.96 (37.77)     5:00.91 (37.95)
        5:38.24 (37.33)     6:14.32 (36.08)                                        
 25 Spaugh, Ellie             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:16.97  
                  32.40     1:08.65 (36.25)     1:46.51 (37.86)     2:24.73 (38.22)
        3:03.40 (38.67)     3:42.70 (39.30)     4:21.74 (39.04)     5:01.23 (39.49)
        5:40.41 (39.18)     6:16.97 (36.56)                                        
 26 Sever, Taylor             16 TWA-NC               6:10.55    6:20.03  
                  32.61     1:10.84 (38.23)     1:50.56 (39.72)     2:30.67 (40.11)
        3:10.94 (40.27)     3:49.45 (38.51)     4:28.03 (38.58)     5:06.16 (38.13)
        5:43.76 (37.60)     6:20.03 (36.27)                                        
 27 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   15 MSA-NC               6:20.37    6:20.35  
                  33.65     1:11.18 (37.53)     1:50.12 (38.94)     2:29.43 (39.31)
        3:08.52 (39.09)     3:47.22 (38.70)     4:25.76 (38.54)     5:04.86 (39.10)
        5:43.24 (38.38)     6:20.35 (37.11)                                        
 28 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              6:15.87    6:21.75  
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:48.46 (38.65)     2:28.60 (40.14)
        3:08.08 (39.48)     3:47.96 (39.88)     4:26.67 (38.71)     5:05.92 (39.25)
        5:44.73 (38.81)     6:21.75 (37.02)                                        
 29 Yang, Riley               13 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:25.37  
                  38.16     1:21.14 (42.98)     2:04.92 (43.78)     2:49.37 (44.45)
        3:33.19 (43.82)     4:18.14 (44.95)     5:02.98 (44.84)     5:47.25 (44.27)
        6:25.37 (38.12)                                                            
 30 Adams, Taylyn             13 MSA-NC                    NT    6:25.58  
                  34.99     1:13.72 (38.73)     1:54.77 (41.05)     2:35.00 (40.23)
        3:15.05 (40.05)     3:54.81 (39.76)     4:34.07 (39.26)     5:13.76 (39.69)
        5:51.41 (37.65)     6:25.58 (34.17)                                        
 31 Harper, Josie             14 ATOM-NC              6:14.85    6:26.81  
                  32.82     1:10.42 (37.60)     1:49.80 (39.38)     2:29.32 (39.52)
        3:08.73 (39.41)     3:48.19 (39.46)     4:27.52 (39.33)     5:07.88 (40.36)
        5:48.30 (40.42)     6:26.81 (38.51)                                        
 32 Middlesworth, McCoy       15 ATOM-NC              6:10.41    6:28.06  
                  33.77     1:13.20 (39.43)     1:53.08 (39.88)     2:32.77 (39.69)
        3:12.73 (39.96)     3:52.68 (39.95)     4:32.49 (39.81)     5:11.20 (38.71)
        5:49.67 (38.47)     6:28.06 (38.39)                                        
 33 Tolone, Katie             15 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:28.15  
                  35.46     1:16.01 (40.55)     1:55.58 (39.57)     2:35.98 (40.40)
        3:15.71 (39.73)     3:54.59 (38.88)     4:34.07 (39.48)     5:13.50 (39.43)
        5:52.02 (38.52)     6:28.15 (36.13)                                        
 34 Kirkpatrick, Olivia       13 MSA-NC               7:15.99    6:29.54  
                  33.57     1:11.66 (38.09)     1:51.13 (39.47)     2:31.35 (40.22)
        3:11.94 (40.59)     3:52.55 (40.61)     4:32.82 (40.27)     5:12.92 (40.10)
        5:52.30 (39.38)     6:29.54 (37.24)                                        
 35 Pratt, Morgan             13 SAIL-NC              8:02.27    6:35.90  
                  33.58     1:11.29 (37.71)     1:50.86 (39.57)     2:31.07 (40.21)
        3:12.28 (41.21)     3:53.87 (41.59)     4:35.65 (41.78)     5:16.87 (41.22)
        5:58.36 (41.49)     6:35.90 (37.54)                                        
 36 Reibel, Janie             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:37.40  
                  35.30     1:14.68 (39.38)     1:55.81 (41.13)   3:17.82 (1:22.01)
        3:59.31 (41.49)     4:40.99 (41.68)     5:21.51 (40.52)     6:01.60 (40.09)
        6:37.40 (35.80)                                                            
 37 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     13 ATOM-NC              6:55.73    6:37.91  
                  34.36     1:13.55 (39.19)     1:54.89 (41.34)     2:35.82 (40.93)
        3:17.65 (41.83)     3:59.04 (41.39)     4:40.08 (41.04)     5:21.95 (41.87)
        6:01.45 (39.50)     6:37.91 (36.46)                                        
 38 Nesbitt, Abbey            14 ATOM-NC              8:09.55    6:38.51  
                  35.77     1:14.67 (38.90)     1:55.20 (40.53)     2:35.55 (40.35)
        3:16.67 (41.12)     3:57.26 (40.59)     4:38.63 (41.37)     5:19.78 (41.15)
        6:00.56 (40.78)     6:38.51 (37.95)                                        
 39 Fisher, Ellie             14 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:38.59  
                  35.40     1:15.31 (39.91)     1:56.10 (40.79)     2:36.85 (40.75)
        3:17.59 (40.74)     3:58.38 (40.79)     4:40.06 (41.68)     5:20.96 (40.90)
        6:02.18 (41.22)     6:38.59 (36.41)                                        
 40 Peurifoy, McKenzie        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:38.84  
                  34.72     1:13.73 (39.01)     1:54.12 (40.39)     2:34.27 (40.15)
        3:15.22 (40.95)     3:57.08 (41.86)     4:37.96 (40.88)     5:19.07 (41.11)
        5:59.74 (40.67)     6:38.84 (39.10)                                        
 41 Ritter, Riley             13 TEAM-NC              7:07.45    6:42.03  
                  34.50     1:13.91 (39.41)     1:55.06 (41.15)     2:36.21 (41.15)
        3:17.26 (41.05)     3:58.95 (41.69)     4:41.23 (42.28)     5:23.08 (41.85)
        6:03.94 (40.86)     6:42.03 (38.09)                                        
 42 Rinker, Price             13 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:43.50  
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)     1:54.42 (39.08)     2:34.95 (40.53)
        3:15.80 (40.85)     3:57.18 (41.38)     4:39.06 (41.88)     5:21.20 (42.14)
        6:03.39 (42.19)     6:43.50 (40.11)                                        
 43 Bolyard, Sophie           14 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:54.30  
                  35.66     1:16.54 (40.88)     1:58.31 (41.77)     2:41.12 (42.81)
        3:23.79 (42.67)     4:05.64 (41.85)     4:48.21 (42.57)     5:30.67 (42.46)
        6:13.38 (42.71)     6:54.30 (40.92)                                        
 44 Meier, Anna               13 ATOM-NC                   NT    7:04.36  
                  35.34     1:16.53 (41.19)     1:59.04 (42.51)     2:42.70 (43.66)
        3:26.90 (44.20)     4:11.42 (44.52)     4:55.95 (44.53)     5:39.48 (43.53)
        6:23.69 (44.21)     7:04.36 (40.67)                                        
 45 Seymour, Emma             13 SAIL-NC              8:03.46    7:07.62  
                  36.18     1:17.36 (41.18)     2:01.69 (44.33)     2:46.06 (44.37)
        3:31.49 (45.43)     4:15.04 (43.55)     4:59.54 (44.50)     5:43.55 (44.01)
        6:27.42 (43.87)     7:07.62 (40.20)                                        
 46 Lowery, Monique           15 QCD-NC               7:02.84    7:12.87  
                  36.49     1:18.57 (42.08)     2:01.73 (43.16)     2:46.21 (44.48)
        3:31.18 (44.97)     4:16.54 (45.36)     5:01.18 (44.64)     5:45.72 (44.54)
        6:30.34 (44.62)     7:12.87 (42.53)                                        
 -- Harding, Lauren           12 TEAM-NC              6:36.61         DQ  
                  33.73     1:10.55 (36.82)     1:48.73 (38.18)     2:27.54 (38.81)
        3:06.70 (39.16)     3:46.38 (39.68)     4:26.95 (40.57)     5:06.96 (40.01)
        5:46.39 (39.43)          DQ (37.77)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgens, Alan             17 UN Team-NC           4:38.49    4:48.02  
                  25.64       53.18 (27.54)     1:21.27 (28.09)     1:50.28 (29.01)
        2:19.82 (29.54)     2:49.39 (29.57)     3:19.44 (30.05)     3:49.30 (29.86)
        4:19.06 (29.76)     4:48.02 (28.96)                                        
  2 Lee, Jason                16 MSA-NC               4:59.82    4:51.19  
                  26.46       55.21 (28.75)     1:24.56 (29.35)     1:54.27 (29.71)
        2:23.68 (29.41)     2:53.10 (29.42)     3:22.92 (29.82)     3:52.90 (29.98)
        4:22.22 (29.32)     4:51.19 (28.97)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              4:53.75    4:53.28  
                  26.13       55.58 (29.45)     1:25.53 (29.95)     1:55.74 (30.21)
        2:25.47 (29.73)     2:55.12 (29.65)     3:24.50 (29.38)     3:54.19 (29.69)
        4:24.37 (30.18)     4:53.28 (28.91)                                        
  4 Meehan, Jack              15 ATOM-NC              4:45.04    4:55.71  
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:25.17 (29.74)     1:55.10 (29.93)
        2:24.84 (29.74)     2:54.81 (29.97)     3:24.78 (29.97)     3:55.20 (30.42)
        4:25.80 (30.60)     4:55.71 (29.91)                                        
  5 Rauch, Jacob              17 ATOM-NC              4:46.40    4:56.10  
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)     1:26.47 (29.91)     1:56.42 (29.95)
        2:26.54 (30.12)     2:56.90 (30.36)     3:27.37 (30.47)     3:58.08 (30.71)
        4:28.13 (30.05)     4:56.10 (27.97)                                        
  6 Marquardt, Jack           16 ATOM-NC              4:46.58    5:01.13  
                  27.01       56.91 (29.90)     1:27.04 (30.13)     1:57.64 (30.60)
        2:27.94 (30.30)     2:58.75 (30.81)     3:29.60 (30.85)     4:01.04 (31.44)
        4:31.83 (30.79)     5:01.13 (29.30)                                        
  7 Williams-Tracy, Ham       14 ATOM-NC              5:37.56    5:06.66  
                  27.16       57.42 (30.26)     1:28.68 (31.26)     2:00.15 (31.47)
        2:31.92 (31.77)     3:03.52 (31.60)     3:34.66 (31.14)     4:06.20 (31.54)
        4:36.97 (30.77)     5:06.66 (29.69)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Hernan          18 ATOM-NC              4:48.41    5:06.91  
                  27.27       57.40 (30.13)     1:27.92 (30.52)     1:58.72 (30.80)
        2:29.83 (31.11)     3:01.02 (31.19)     3:32.69 (31.67)     4:04.41 (31.72)
        4:35.90 (31.49)     5:06.91 (31.01)                                        
  9 Raines, Connor            15 MSA-NC               5:11.17    5:12.90  
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)     1:31.11 (31.73)     2:02.95 (31.84)
        2:35.13 (32.18)     3:07.19 (32.06)     3:38.83 (31.64)     4:10.98 (32.15)
        4:43.15 (32.17)     5:12.90 (29.75)                                        
 10 Neilsen, Jack             16 ATOM-NC              4:56.60    5:14.89  
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)     1:31.09 (31.76)     2:03.00 (31.91)
        2:35.05 (32.05)     3:06.54 (31.49)     3:38.64 (32.10)     4:10.92 (32.28)
        4:43.14 (32.22)     5:14.89 (31.75)                                        
 11 Reiger, Sam               14 ATOM-NC              5:14.78    5:14.95  
                  27.49       58.78 (31.29)     1:30.48 (31.70)     2:02.63 (32.15)
        2:35.22 (32.59)     3:07.74 (32.52)     3:40.30 (32.56)     4:12.61 (32.31)
        4:44.22 (31.61)     5:14.95 (30.73)                                        
 12 Carpenter, Hayden         15 MSA-NC               5:13.60    5:17.01  
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:33.00 (32.80)     2:05.82 (32.82)
        2:38.87 (33.05)     3:11.94 (33.07)     3:45.22 (33.28)     4:17.06 (31.84)
        4:48.25 (31.19)     5:17.01 (28.76)                                        
 13 Royster, Jake             14 MSA-NC               5:18.89    5:19.56  
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:33.74 (32.85)     2:05.98 (32.24)
        2:38.75 (32.77)     3:11.21 (32.46)     3:44.04 (32.83)     4:17.05 (33.01)
        4:48.38 (31.33)     5:19.56 (31.18)                                        
 14 McCreery, Coleman         15 ATOM-NC              5:25.40    5:21.64  
                  28.32       59.90 (31.58)     1:31.99 (32.09)     2:04.97 (32.98)
        2:37.52 (32.55)     3:09.88 (32.36)     3:42.50 (32.62)     4:15.26 (32.76)
        4:48.85 (33.59)     5:21.64 (32.79)                                        
 15 McKinney, Ian             13 MSA-NC               5:40.58    5:24.89  
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)     1:34.54 (33.56)     2:08.02 (33.48)
        2:41.13 (33.11)     3:14.90 (33.77)     3:47.80 (32.90)     4:21.20 (33.40)
        4:53.63 (32.43)     5:24.89 (31.26)                                        
 16 Hohnbaum, Graham          14 ATOM-NC              5:39.26    5:26.69  
                  29.26     1:02.58 (33.32)     1:36.53 (33.95)     2:10.73 (34.20)
        2:43.75 (33.02)     3:16.78 (33.03)     3:49.32 (32.54)     4:22.34 (33.02)
        4:54.40 (32.06)     5:26.69 (32.29)                                        
 17 Simmons, Victor           15 ATOM-NC              5:13.20    5:28.04  
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)     1:33.80 (33.17)     2:08.11 (34.31)
        2:41.62 (33.51)     3:15.30 (33.68)     3:48.96 (33.66)     4:23.50 (34.54)
        4:56.39 (32.89)     5:28.04 (31.65)                                        
 18 Guenther, Jack            13 ATOM-NC              5:34.98    5:31.99  
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)     1:36.74 (33.57)     2:10.50 (33.76)
        2:44.25 (33.75)     3:18.06 (33.81)     3:51.42 (33.36)     4:25.20 (33.78)
        4:58.78 (33.58)     5:31.99 (33.21)                                        
 19 Primm, Rocky              15 TEAM-NC              6:01.59    5:32.88  
                  29.00     1:01.80 (32.80)     1:35.34 (33.54)     2:09.17 (33.83)
        2:43.40 (34.23)     3:16.78 (33.38)     3:50.86 (34.08)     4:25.00 (34.14)
        4:59.41 (34.41)     5:32.88 (33.47)                                        
 20 Gribble, Henry            15 SAIL-NC              5:08.00    5:33.30  
                  28.53     1:01.95 (33.42)     1:37.15 (35.20)     2:11.88 (34.73)
        2:46.09 (34.21)     3:20.09 (34.00)     3:54.13 (34.04)     4:29.17 (35.04)
        5:03.13 (33.96)     5:33.30 (30.17)                                        
 21 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              5:34.35    5:34.50  
                  30.16     1:02.57 (32.41)     1:35.04 (32.47)     2:08.48 (33.44)
        2:42.59 (34.11)     3:17.14 (34.55)     3:51.17 (34.03)     4:25.65 (34.48)
        5:00.46 (34.81)     5:34.50 (34.04)                                        
 22 Deng, Jake                13 ATOM-NC              5:39.58    5:35.52  
                  29.38     1:02.17 (32.79)     1:36.10 (33.93)     2:10.23 (34.13)
        2:44.32 (34.09)     3:18.81 (34.49)     3:53.24 (34.43)     4:27.77 (34.53)
        5:02.34 (34.57)     5:35.52 (33.18)                                        
 23 Holt, Ian                 15 SAIL-NC              6:04.46    5:36.82  
                  29.35     1:02.83 (33.48)     1:37.75 (34.92)     2:12.16 (34.41)
        2:47.13 (34.97)     3:22.12 (34.99)     3:57.41 (35.29)     4:32.54 (35.13)
        5:04.82 (32.28)     5:36.82 (32.00)                                        
 24 Bippus, Will              16 MSA-NC               5:44.85    5:39.56  
                  29.83     1:03.42 (33.59)     1:37.51 (34.09)     2:11.88 (34.37)
        2:45.72 (33.84)     3:20.17 (34.45)     3:55.11 (34.94)     4:30.33 (35.22)
        5:05.31 (34.98)     5:39.56 (34.25)                                        
 25 Park, Ethan               14 MSA-NC               6:00.99    5:39.64  
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)     1:37.16 (33.49)     2:11.26 (34.10)
        2:45.67 (34.41)     3:20.68 (35.01)     3:55.52 (34.84)     4:31.20 (35.68)
        5:05.80 (34.60)     5:39.64 (33.84)                                        
 26 Schulken, Ryan            15 UN Team-NC           6:19.74    5:41.08  
                  30.13     1:03.71 (33.58)     1:38.05 (34.34)     2:12.80 (34.75)
        2:47.61 (34.81)     3:23.12 (35.51)     3:58.24 (35.12)     4:33.13 (34.89)
        5:07.87 (34.74)     5:41.08 (33.21)                                        
 27 Berkeley, Coby            13 MSA-NC               6:16.52    5:42.28  
                  30.34     1:04.32 (33.98)     1:39.03 (34.71)     2:13.67 (34.64)
        2:48.22 (34.55)     3:24.22 (36.00)     4:00.12 (35.90)     4:34.94 (34.82)
        5:09.39 (34.45)     5:42.28 (32.89)                                        
 28 Kirkpatrick, Owen         14 MSA-NC               5:57.11    5:43.14  
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)     1:39.44 (35.04)     2:14.83 (35.39)
        2:50.46 (35.63)     3:25.39 (34.93)     4:00.50 (35.11)     4:36.31 (35.81)
        5:11.13 (34.82)     5:43.14 (32.01)                                        
 29 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              6:09.73    5:43.18  
                  29.95     1:04.56 (34.61)     1:39.37 (34.81)     2:14.44 (35.07)
        2:49.55 (35.11)     3:24.36 (34.81)     3:59.61 (35.25)     4:34.88 (35.27)
        5:09.98 (35.10)     5:43.18 (33.20)                                        
 30 Federico, Ajay            13 SAIL-NC              6:43.33    5:43.92  
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:39.85 (35.68)     2:15.18 (35.33)
        2:50.77 (35.59)     3:26.30 (35.53)     4:01.69 (35.39)     4:37.14 (35.45)
        5:11.19 (34.05)     5:43.92 (32.73)                                        
 31 Lafferty, Jacob           15 SAIL-NC              6:08.18    5:50.08  
                  31.00     1:05.18 (34.18)     1:40.01 (34.83)     2:16.05 (36.04)
        2:51.78 (35.73)     3:27.09 (35.31)     4:02.74 (35.65)     4:39.57 (36.83)
        5:15.80 (36.23)     5:50.08 (34.28)                                        
 32 Ranier, Harrison          13 SAIL-NC              6:42.26    5:54.02  
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)     1:41.53 (34.99)     2:17.39 (35.86)
        2:53.76 (36.37)     3:30.51 (36.75)     4:07.58 (37.07)     4:44.24 (36.66)
        5:20.26 (36.02)     5:54.02 (33.76)                                        
 33 Chow, Nicholas            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:54.54  
                  30.91     1:06.18 (35.27)     1:42.41 (36.23)     2:19.03 (36.62)
        2:56.01 (36.98)     3:32.42 (36.41)     4:09.41 (36.99)     4:45.29 (35.88)
        5:21.33 (36.04)     5:54.54 (33.21)                                        
 34 Powers, Graham            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:01.89  
                  31.24     1:07.00 (35.76)     1:44.23 (37.23)     2:21.91 (37.68)
        2:59.53 (37.62)     3:36.93 (37.40)     4:13.90 (36.97)     4:51.28 (37.38)
        5:27.75 (36.47)     6:01.89 (34.14)                                        
 35 Rowland, Jack             14 SAIL-NC              6:38.50    6:05.49  
                  30.96     1:06.80 (35.84)     1:43.40 (36.60)     2:20.84 (37.44)
        2:58.43 (37.59)     3:36.93 (38.50)     4:15.13 (38.20)     4:53.84 (38.71)
        5:31.37 (37.53)     6:05.49 (34.12)                                        
 36 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              6:15.85    6:08.27  
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)     1:47.57 (38.37)     2:26.93 (39.36)
        3:04.94 (38.01)     3:42.15 (37.21)     4:20.10 (37.95)     4:57.06 (36.96)
        5:33.06 (36.00)     6:08.27 (35.21)                                        
 37 Boulware, Zachary         12 MSA-NC               6:03.12    6:09.50  
                  32.09     1:08.03 (35.94)     1:45.50 (37.47)     2:23.23 (37.73)
        3:01.47 (38.24)     3:39.67 (38.20)     4:17.44 (37.77)     4:55.34 (37.90)
        5:33.31 (37.97)     6:09.50 (36.19)                                        
 38 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               5:51.95    6:10.19  
                  31.00     1:05.50 (34.50)     1:43.44 (37.94)     2:21.00 (37.56)
        2:59.12 (38.12)     3:37.25 (38.13)     4:15.81 (38.56)     4:54.33 (38.52)
        5:32.53 (38.20)     6:10.19 (37.66)                                        
 39 Warne, Harris             14 UN Team-NC           5:55.00    6:13.70  
                  31.06     1:05.95 (34.89)     1:43.55 (37.60)     2:23.28 (39.73)
        3:02.47 (39.19)     3:41.45 (38.98)     4:21.27 (39.82)     4:59.61 (38.34)
        5:36.76 (37.15)     6:13.70 (36.94)                                        
 40 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:14.65  
                  31.42     1:08.17 (36.75)     1:48.77 (40.60)     2:29.37 (40.60)
      3:52.26 (1:22.89)     4:32.94 (40.68)     5:14.35 (41.41)     5:55.94 (41.59)
        6:14.65 (18.71)                                                            
 41 Williams, Christopher     15 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:16.63  
                  33.02     1:10.46 (37.44)     1:49.95 (39.49)     2:28.14 (38.19)
        3:06.38 (38.24)     3:45.24 (38.86)     4:24.00 (38.76)     5:02.79 (38.79)
        5:40.95 (38.16)     6:16.63 (35.68)                                        
 42 Clark, Joseph             13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:20.64  
                  33.78     1:12.15 (38.37)     1:51.70 (39.55)     2:31.13 (39.43)
      3:49.42 (1:18.29)                                                 4:29.15 ( )
        5:08.29 (39.14)     5:46.92 (38.63)     6:20.64 (33.72)                    
 43 Price, Katin              14 UN Sail-NC                NT    6:22.14  
                                3:08.79 ( )   4:27.66 (1:18.87)     5:07.38 (39.72)
        5:46.73 (39.35)     6:22.14 (35.41)                                        
 44 Scott, Luke               11 MSA-NC               6:49.31    6:26.87  
                  34.97     1:14.11 (39.14)     1:54.57 (40.46)     2:34.87 (40.30)
        3:14.77 (39.90)     3:53.99 (39.22)     4:32.88 (38.89)     5:12.11 (39.23)
        5:50.14 (38.03)     6:26.87 (36.73)                                        
 45 Luker, Seth               15 SAIL-NC              6:07.00    6:27.90  
                  31.91     1:09.37 (37.46)     1:48.51 (39.14)     2:28.65 (40.14)
        3:09.40 (40.75)     3:50.09 (40.69)     4:31.27 (41.18)     5:11.10 (39.83)
        5:50.43 (39.33)     6:27.90 (37.47)                                        
 46 Nelson, Jack              14 SAIL-NC                   NT    6:32.21  
                  31.88     1:09.59 (37.71)     1:50.06 (40.47)     2:30.88 (40.82)
                                3:11.62 ( )     3:51.95 (40.33)     4:32.96 (41.01)
        5:14.77 (41.81)   6:32.21 (1:17.44)                                        
 47 Lyon, Blake               15 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:38.37  
                  33.47     1:12.30 (38.83)     1:52.64 (40.34)     2:33.98 (41.34)
        3:16.27 (42.29)     3:57.59 (41.32)     4:39.83 (42.24)     5:21.09 (41.26)
      6:38.37 (1:17.28)                                                            
 48 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        17 QCD-NC               7:13.97    6:43.71  
                  32.29     1:10.41 (38.12)     1:50.93 (40.52)     2:31.96 (41.03)
        3:14.02 (42.06)     3:57.13 (43.11)     4:39.40 (42.27)     5:21.35 (41.95)
        6:03.52 (42.17)     6:43.71 (40.19)                                        
 49 Ritter, Garrett           13 TEAM-NC              6:32.60    6:44.42  
                  34.66     1:15.18 (40.52)     1:55.95 (40.77)     2:37.54 (41.59)
        3:19.20 (41.66)     4:01.13 (41.93)     4:43.89 (42.76)     5:25.63 (41.74)
      6:44.42 (1:18.79)                                                            
 50 Sellars, Ethan            14 QCD-NC               6:45.46    6:57.97  
                  33.57     1:10.74 (37.17)     1:50.22 (39.48)     2:31.17 (40.95)
        3:13.35 (42.18)                                                 4:42.29 ( )
      6:57.97 (2:15.68)                                                            
 51 Pandya, Krish             15 QCD-NC                    NT    7:48.20  
                  41.83                                                            
                                                                        3:55.45 ( )
      7:48.20 (3:52.75)