Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/16/2017 09:54 PM
               NC LC AG Championships 2017, Sanction #: NC17119                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  9:34.39    9:17.96   20  
                  31.08     1:04.63 (33.55)     1:39.27 (34.64)     2:13.96 (34.69)
        2:47.03 (33.07)     3:23.78 (36.75)     3:59.00 (35.22)     4:34.11 (35.11)
        5:09.57 (35.46)     5:44.92 (35.35)     6:20.60 (35.68)     6:56.18 (35.58)
        7:31.84 (35.66)     8:07.41 (35.57)     8:43.02 (35.61)     9:17.96 (34.94)
  2 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  9:32.75    9:26.89   17  
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:40.97 (34.87)     2:16.93 (35.96)
        2:52.45 (35.52)     3:28.62 (36.17)     4:04.48 (35.86)     4:40.92 (36.44)
        5:16.44 (35.52)     5:52.66 (36.22)     6:28.62 (35.96)     7:04.87 (36.25)
        7:40.60 (35.73)     8:16.81 (36.21)     8:52.06 (35.25)     9:26.89 (34.83)
  3 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  9:57.85    9:27.64   16  
                  32.76     1:08.55 (35.79)     1:44.34 (35.79)     2:20.64 (36.30)
        2:56.65 (36.01)     3:33.12 (36.47)     4:09.04 (35.92)     4:44.83 (35.79)
        5:20.23 (35.40)     5:55.93 (35.70)     6:31.47 (35.54)     7:07.09 (35.62)
        7:42.48 (35.39)     8:18.16 (35.68)     8:53.29 (35.13)     9:27.64 (34.35)
  4 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:40.88    9:30.84   15  
                                1:06.16 ( )     1:41.49 (35.33)     2:16.53 (35.04)
        2:52.78 (36.25)     3:28.22 (35.44)                                        
            5:17.09 ( )     5:53.18 (36.09)     6:29.95 (36.77)     7:06.35 (36.40)
        7:43.09 (36.74)     8:19.20 (36.11)     8:55.76 (36.56)     9:30.84 (35.08)
  5 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        9:53.40    9:38.11   14  
                  31.08     1:05.32 (34.24)     1:41.43 (36.11)     2:18.22 (36.79)
        2:54.68 (36.46)     3:31.26 (36.58)     4:08.30 (37.04)     4:45.44 (37.14)
        5:22.42 (36.98)     5:59.66 (37.24)     6:36.38 (36.72)     7:13.94 (37.56)
        7:51.31 (37.37)     8:27.77 (36.46)     9:04.60 (36.83)     9:38.11 (33.51)
  6 Hughes, Ashley            13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  9:57.26    9:38.14   13  
                  31.98     1:05.87 (33.89)     1:41.60 (35.73)     2:17.54 (35.94)
        2:54.98 (37.44)     3:31.16 (36.18)     4:08.33 (37.17)     4:44.92 (36.59)
        5:21.69 (36.77)     5:58.20 (36.51)     6:36.62 (38.42)     7:13.58 (36.96)
        7:51.48 (37.90)     8:27.51 (36.03)     9:04.69 (37.18)     9:38.14 (33.45)
  7 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  9:37.03    9:38.89   12  
                  30.70     1:05.22 (34.52)     1:39.84 (34.62)     2:16.01 (36.17)
        2:51.90 (35.89)     3:28.42 (36.52)     4:05.25 (36.83)     4:42.05 (36.80)
        5:19.20 (37.15)     5:56.52 (37.32)     6:33.54 (37.02)     7:10.81 (37.27)
        7:47.83 (37.02)     8:25.15 (37.32)     9:02.22 (37.07)     9:38.89 (36.67)
  8 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:15.95    9:39.20   11  
                  31.59     1:06.99 (35.40)     1:42.81 (35.82)     2:20.24 (37.43)
        2:56.53 (36.29)     3:33.80 (37.27)     4:10.85 (37.05)     4:48.75 (37.90)
        5:25.58 (36.83)     6:03.62 (38.04)     6:40.70 (37.08)     7:17.93 (37.23)
        7:54.12 (36.19)     8:30.71 (36.59)   9:39.20 (1:08.49)                    
  9 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC 10:08.49    9:40.57    9  
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)     1:44.77 (36.78)     2:21.95 (37.18)
        2:59.02 (37.07)     3:36.39 (37.37)     4:13.55 (37.16)     4:51.55 (38.00)
        5:28.48 (36.93)     6:06.55 (38.07)     6:43.30 (36.75)     7:20.13 (36.83)
        7:57.04 (36.91)     8:33.47 (36.43)     9:07.43 (33.96)     9:40.57 (33.14)
 10 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:03.53    9:41.61    7  
                  31.39     1:05.91 (34.52)     1:41.04 (35.13)     2:17.37 (36.33)
        2:53.47 (36.10)     3:30.45 (36.98)     4:07.05 (36.60)     4:44.57 (37.52)
        5:20.84 (36.27)     5:58.40 (37.56)     6:36.47 (38.07)     7:14.62 (38.15)
        7:52.55 (37.93)     8:30.11 (37.56)     9:07.30 (37.19)     9:41.61 (34.31)
 11 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC       10:16.31    9:41.67    6  
                  32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)     1:42.85 (35.81)     2:18.23 (35.38)
        2:54.25 (36.02)     3:30.17 (35.92)     4:07.64 (37.47)     4:44.31 (36.67)
        5:21.89 (37.58)     5:58.57 (36.68)     6:36.08 (37.51)     7:12.94 (36.86)
        7:51.40 (38.46)     8:28.59 (37.19)     9:06.05 (37.46)     9:41.67 (35.62)
 12 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  9:58.99    9:43.62    5  
                  33.02     1:08.62 (35.60)     1:44.74 (36.12)     2:21.08 (36.34)
        2:57.49 (36.41)     3:33.78 (36.29)     4:10.31 (36.53)     4:46.99 (36.68)
        5:24.24 (37.25)     6:00.97 (36.73)     6:38.12 (37.15)     7:15.10 (36.98)
        7:52.61 (37.51)     8:29.73 (37.12)     9:07.05 (37.32)     9:43.62 (36.57)
 13 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  9:23.46    9:43.86    4  
                  32.43     1:07.26 (34.83)     1:42.19 (34.93)     2:18.08 (35.89)
        2:54.10 (36.02)     3:30.14 (36.04)     4:06.48 (36.34)     4:43.39 (36.91)
        5:20.75 (37.36)     5:58.45 (37.70)     6:36.26 (37.81)     7:14.02 (37.76)
        7:51.92 (37.90)     8:29.57 (37.65)     9:07.18 (37.61)     9:43.86 (36.68)
 14 Wilson, Peyton            13 Greensboro Commu-NC  9:50.81    9:44.62    3  
                  33.17     1:09.44 (36.27)     1:46.36 (36.92)     2:22.95 (36.59)
        2:59.57 (36.62)     3:36.55 (36.98)     4:13.82 (37.27)     4:50.77 (36.95)
        5:28.11 (37.34)     6:04.49 (36.38)     6:41.58 (37.09)     7:18.42 (36.84)
        7:55.99 (37.57)     8:32.63 (36.64)     9:09.84 (37.21)     9:44.62 (34.78)
 15 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:03.56    9:44.98    2  
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)     1:43.05 (35.72)     2:19.46 (36.41)
        2:56.28 (36.82)     3:33.36 (37.08)     4:10.24 (36.88)     4:47.39 (37.15)
        5:24.47 (37.08)     6:02.02 (37.55)     6:39.64 (37.62)     7:17.11 (37.47)
        7:54.62 (37.51)     8:31.94 (37.32)     9:09.09 (37.15)     9:44.98 (35.89)
 16 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:10.19    9:45.95    1  
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)     1:42.89 (35.79)     2:19.41 (36.52)
        2:53.05 (33.64)     3:33.37 (40.32)     4:10.37 (37.00)     4:47.83 (37.46)
        5:24.90 (37.07)     6:02.45 (37.55)     6:39.64 (37.19)     7:16.99 (37.35)
        7:54.24 (37.25)     8:32.57 (38.33)     9:10.16 (37.59)     9:45.95 (35.79)
 17 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC 19:44.72    9:46.15  
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)     1:42.92 (36.12)     2:19.32 (36.40)
        2:56.37 (37.05)     3:33.28 (36.91)     4:10.39 (37.11)     4:47.81 (37.42)
        5:25.55 (37.74)     6:03.27 (37.72)     6:41.37 (38.10)     7:19.00 (37.63)
        7:55.82 (36.82)     8:32.96 (37.14)     9:10.20 (37.24)     9:46.15 (35.95)
 18 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:55.33    9:46.95  
                  32.73     1:09.00 (36.27)     1:45.11 (36.11)     2:22.02 (36.91)
        2:59.15 (37.13)     3:36.22 (37.07)     4:13.23 (37.01)     4:50.30 (37.07)
        5:27.17 (36.87)     6:04.42 (37.25)     6:41.92 (37.50)     7:19.02 (37.10)
        7:55.99 (36.97)     8:33.65 (37.66)     9:10.40 (36.75)     9:46.95 (36.55)
 19 Lavery, Rielly            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:09.47    9:47.31  
                  32.57     1:07.36 (34.79)     1:44.13 (36.77)     2:20.76 (36.63)
        2:58.58 (37.82)     3:35.34 (36.76)     4:13.33 (37.99)     4:50.45 (37.12)
        5:26.50 (36.05)     6:05.54 (39.04)     6:43.73 (38.19)     7:20.26 (36.53)
        7:58.19 (37.93)     8:34.86 (36.67)     9:11.98 (37.12)     9:47.31 (35.33)
 20 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  9:52.75    9:51.25  
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)     1:44.03 (36.02)     2:21.13 (37.10)
        2:58.68 (37.55)     3:36.62 (37.94)     4:14.14 (37.52)     4:51.58 (37.44)
        5:28.93 (37.35)     6:06.68 (37.75)     6:43.88 (37.20)     7:21.60 (37.72)
        7:59.15 (37.55)     8:36.78 (37.63)     9:14.28 (37.50)     9:51.25 (36.97)
 21 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC          19:26.98    9:51.86  
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)     1:46.34 (36.97)     2:22.98 (36.64)
        2:59.99 (37.01)     3:37.14 (37.15)     4:14.55 (37.41)     4:52.27 (37.72)
        5:29.81 (37.54)     6:07.38 (37.57)     6:44.84 (37.46)     7:22.41 (37.57)
        7:59.95 (37.54)     8:37.72 (37.77)     9:15.14 (37.42)     9:51.86 (36.72)
 22 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC  10:06.79    9:53.10  
                  31.97     1:08.11 (36.14)     1:44.42 (36.31)     2:21.95 (37.53)
        2:58.87 (36.92)     3:36.60 (37.73)     4:13.86 (37.26)     4:51.94 (38.08)
        5:29.30 (37.36)     6:07.52 (38.22)     6:44.90 (37.38)     7:23.18 (38.28)
        8:00.67 (37.49)     8:38.84 (38.17)     9:16.36 (37.52)     9:53.10 (36.74)
 23 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  9:45.06    9:54.12  
                  33.25     1:09.60 (36.35)     1:46.40 (36.80)     2:23.43 (37.03)
        3:00.31 (36.88)     3:37.58 (37.27)     4:14.40 (36.82)     4:51.82 (37.42)
        5:29.13 (37.31)     6:06.90 (37.77)     6:44.56 (37.66)     7:22.59 (38.03)
        8:00.62 (38.03)     8:38.87 (38.25)     9:16.83 (37.96)     9:54.12 (37.29)
 24 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 11:17.61Y   9:54.63  
                  33.95     1:10.71 (36.76)     1:48.02 (37.31)     2:25.38 (37.36)
        3:02.34 (36.96)     3:39.03 (36.69)     4:16.24 (37.21)     4:53.39 (37.15)
        5:30.73 (37.34)     6:08.02 (37.29)     6:45.52 (37.50)     7:23.25 (37.73)
        8:01.31 (38.06)     8:39.22 (37.91)     9:17.11 (37.89)     9:54.63 (37.52)
 25 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 19:40.14    9:54.78  
                  33.08     1:08.92 (35.84)     1:45.53 (36.61)     2:23.22 (37.69)
        3:00.71 (37.49)     3:38.36 (37.65)     4:16.07 (37.71)     4:54.14 (38.07)
        5:31.91 (37.77)     6:09.75 (37.84)     6:47.48 (37.73)     7:25.65 (38.17)
        8:03.47 (37.82)     8:41.26 (37.79)     9:18.61 (37.35)     9:54.78 (36.17)
 26 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        9:45.21    9:55.50  
                  32.20     1:06.84 (34.64)     1:43.54 (36.70)     2:20.00 (36.46)
        2:57.75 (37.75)     3:34.81 (37.06)     4:13.13 (38.32)     4:50.04 (36.91)
        5:28.95 (38.91)     6:06.42 (37.47)     6:45.35 (38.93)     7:23.45 (38.10)
        8:02.42 (38.97)     8:40.14 (37.72)     9:18.86 (38.72)     9:55.50 (36.64)
 27 Bartis, Rowan             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:07.25    9:56.34  
                  33.49     1:08.88 (35.39)     1:45.49 (36.61)     2:22.23 (36.74)
        2:59.89 (37.66)     3:37.20 (37.31)                             4:52.77 ( )
        5:31.27 (38.50)     6:08.56 (37.29)     6:47.11 (38.55)     7:25.14 (38.03)
        8:03.86 (38.72)     8:41.95 (38.09)     9:20.37 (38.42)     9:56.34 (35.97)
 28 Dalbo, Kyra               14 TAC Titans-NC       10:18.82    9:57.93  
                  33.72     1:10.06 (36.34)     1:47.46 (37.40)     2:25.06 (37.60)
        3:02.89 (37.83)     3:40.40 (37.51)     4:18.33 (37.93)     4:55.92 (37.59)
        5:33.73 (37.81)     6:11.66 (37.93)     6:49.86 (38.20)     7:27.74 (37.88)
        8:05.86 (38.12)     8:43.47 (37.61)     9:21.29 (37.82)     9:57.93 (36.64)
 29 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC 10:09.68    9:58.33  
                  32.88     1:09.19 (36.31)     1:46.70 (37.51)     2:24.42 (37.72)
        3:02.02 (37.60)     3:39.81 (37.79)     4:17.65 (37.84)     4:55.84 (38.19)
        5:33.62 (37.78)     6:11.81 (38.19)     6:49.92 (38.11)     7:28.23 (38.31)
        8:06.21 (37.98)     8:44.26 (38.05)     9:21.84 (37.58)     9:58.33 (36.49)
 30 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:52.27    9:58.67  
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)     1:43.93 (36.70)     2:20.99 (37.06)
        2:57.85 (36.86)     3:35.69 (37.84)     4:13.16 (37.47)     4:51.01 (37.85)
        5:28.99 (37.98)     6:07.11 (38.12)     6:44.98 (37.87)     7:23.68 (38.70)
        8:02.40 (38.72)     8:41.57 (39.17)     9:19.71 (38.14)     9:58.67 (38.96)
 31 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:15.47    9:59.36  
                  31.96     1:07.57 (35.61)     1:43.92 (36.35)     2:21.19 (37.27)
        2:58.99 (37.80)     3:37.32 (38.33)                             4:53.30 ( )
                                6:08.98 ( )     6:46.90 (37.92)     7:25.74 (38.84)
        8:04.32 (38.58)     8:43.16 (38.84)   9:59.36 (1:16.20)                    
 32 Lahiff, Julie             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC 10:16.82    9:59.50  
                  33.32     1:10.23 (36.91)     1:47.75 (37.52)     2:25.92 (38.17)
        3:03.32 (37.40)     3:41.52 (38.20)     4:19.29 (37.77)     4:57.35 (38.06)
        5:34.80 (37.45)     6:13.19 (38.39)     6:51.13 (37.94)     7:29.45 (38.32)
        8:07.53 (38.08)     8:45.33 (37.80)     9:23.03 (37.70)     9:59.50 (36.47)
 33 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:00.10   10:00.11  
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)     1:41.33 (35.82)     2:18.16 (36.83)
        2:55.51 (37.35)     3:32.99 (37.48)     4:11.20 (38.21)     4:49.92 (38.72)
        5:28.09 (38.17)     6:07.53 (39.44)     6:46.40 (38.87)     7:25.77 (39.37)
        7:59.14 (33.37)     8:42.30 (43.16)     9:21.69 (39.39)    10:00.11 (38.42)
 34 Durak, Gwenyth            14 Hickory Foundati-NC 10:18.49   10:02.76  
                  33.31     1:09.31 (36.00)     1:47.37 (38.06)     2:24.62 (37.25)
        3:03.29 (38.67)     3:40.69 (37.40)     4:19.43 (38.74)     4:56.95 (37.52)
        5:35.71 (38.76)     6:13.20 (37.49)     6:52.24 (39.04)     7:30.01 (37.77)
        8:08.90 (38.89)     8:46.86 (37.96)     9:26.12 (39.26)    10:02.76 (36.64)
 35 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC  9:58.06   10:03.37  
                  32.22     1:07.32 (35.10)     1:44.60 (37.28)     2:22.03 (37.43)
        3:00.31 (38.28)     3:38.41 (38.10)     4:17.11 (38.70)     4:55.06 (37.95)
        5:34.24 (39.18)     6:12.19 (37.95)     6:51.73 (39.54)     7:29.93 (38.20)
        8:09.49 (39.56)     8:47.43 (37.94)     9:26.61 (39.18)    10:03.37 (36.76)
 36 Mitchell, Addison         13 Swim GSA-NC         10:14.72   10:03.72  
                  33.12     1:09.67 (36.55)     1:46.75 (37.08)     2:24.67 (37.92)
        3:02.21 (37.54)     3:40.74 (38.53)     4:18.53 (37.79)     4:56.75 (38.22)
        5:34.46 (37.71)     6:13.56 (39.10)     6:51.42 (37.86)     7:30.31 (38.89)
        8:08.34 (38.03)     8:47.65 (39.31)     9:25.33 (37.68)    10:03.72 (38.39)
 37 Groce, April              13 Raleigh Swimming-NC 19:11.46Y  10:04.15  
                  33.94     1:11.37 (37.43)     1:49.69 (38.32)     2:27.86 (38.17)
        3:06.30 (38.44)     3:44.48 (38.18)     4:22.65 (38.17)     5:00.67 (38.02)
        5:38.93 (38.26)     6:16.84 (37.91)     6:55.09 (38.25)     7:33.12 (38.03)
        8:11.19 (38.07)     8:49.65 (38.46)     9:27.55 (37.90)    10:04.15 (36.60)
 38 Gornet, Sophia            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 19:09.18Y  10:05.41  
                  33.59     1:09.75 (36.16)     1:46.95 (37.20)     2:23.93 (36.98)
        3:02.39 (38.46)     3:40.20 (37.81)     4:18.85 (38.65)     4:56.62 (37.77)
        5:33.33 (36.71)     6:14.41 (41.08)     6:53.97 (39.56)     7:32.25 (38.28)
        8:11.50 (39.25)     8:49.53 (38.03)     9:28.98 (39.45)    10:05.41 (36.43)
 39 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 11:05.61Y  10:08.41  
                  33.74     1:10.92 (37.18)     1:48.92 (38.00)     2:27.27 (38.35)
        3:03.59 (36.32)     3:41.18 (37.59)     4:19.41 (38.23)     4:58.50 (39.09)
        5:37.26 (38.76)     6:16.59 (39.33)     6:55.83 (39.24)     7:34.70 (38.87)
        8:13.36 (38.66)     8:52.07 (38.71)     9:30.33 (38.26)    10:08.41 (38.08)
 40 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 11:11.51Y  10:09.62  
                  34.32     1:12.28 (37.96)     1:49.76 (37.48)     2:27.92 (38.16)
        3:06.16 (38.24)     3:44.60 (38.44)     4:22.85 (38.25)     5:01.54 (38.69)
        5:40.32 (38.78)     6:19.13 (38.81)     6:57.72 (38.59)     7:36.49 (38.77)
        8:15.24 (38.75)     8:53.89 (38.65)     9:32.11 (38.22)    10:09.62 (37.51)
 41 Moran, Mary               14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 11:23.61Y  10:15.54  
                  35.23     1:13.06 (37.83)     1:52.33 (39.27)     2:30.94 (38.61)
        3:10.24 (39.30)     3:49.58 (39.34)     4:28.18 (38.60)     5:07.29 (39.11)
        5:46.49 (39.20)     6:24.67 (38.18)     7:03.70 (39.03)     7:42.92 (39.22)
        8:22.25 (39.33)     9:01.17 (38.92)     9:39.37 (38.20)    10:15.54 (36.17)
 42 Anton, Isabella           13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 19:14.27Y  10:16.46  
                  33.05     1:08.33 (35.28)     1:45.75 (37.42)     2:23.23 (37.48)
        3:01.83 (38.60)     3:40.07 (38.24)     4:19.64 (39.57)     4:59.01 (39.37)
        5:38.10 (39.09)     6:17.99 (39.89)     6:58.47 (40.48)     7:38.68 (40.21)
        8:19.26 (40.58)     8:59.38 (40.12)     9:38.87 (39.49)    10:16.46 (37.59)
 43 Curran, Kaylie            14 TAC Titans-NC       11:18.77Y  10:16.80  
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)     1:48.53 (38.04)     2:27.28 (38.75)
        3:05.57 (38.29)     3:45.10 (39.53)     4:24.32 (39.22)     5:04.21 (39.89)
        5:43.43 (39.22)     6:23.25 (39.82)     7:02.56 (39.31)     7:42.77 (40.21)
        8:22.32 (39.55)     9:01.65 (39.33)     9:40.10 (38.45)    10:16.80 (36.70)
 44 Grubb, Sarah              14 Greensboro Commu-NC 11:26.08Y  10:16.99  
                  35.00     1:12.90 (37.90)     1:52.04 (39.14)     2:30.32 (38.28)
        3:09.68 (39.36)     3:48.24 (38.56)     4:27.56 (39.32)     5:06.24 (38.68)
        5:45.83 (39.59)     6:24.58 (38.75)     7:04.39 (39.81)     7:43.43 (39.04)
        8:22.84 (39.41)     9:01.27 (38.43)     9:39.90 (38.63)    10:16.99 (37.09)
 45 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC 19:29.30   10:20.05  
                  33.28     1:10.83 (37.55)     1:48.94 (38.11)     2:27.65 (38.71)
        3:06.30 (38.65)     3:46.10 (39.80)     4:25.76 (39.66)     5:05.12 (39.36)
        5:45.13 (40.01)     6:24.44 (39.31)     7:03.83 (39.39)     7:43.55 (39.72)
        8:23.20 (39.65)     9:02.50 (39.30)     9:41.81 (39.31)    10:20.05 (38.24)
 -- Carpenter, Emily          13 North Carolina A-NC 19:45.28  x10:25.15  
                  34.80     1:12.93 (38.13)     1:51.57 (38.64)     2:31.04 (39.47)
        3:10.20 (39.16)     3:50.28 (40.08)     4:29.92 (39.64)     5:09.53 (39.61)
        5:49.21 (39.68)     6:29.19 (39.98)     7:08.82 (39.63)     7:48.99 (40.17)
        8:28.46 (39.47)     9:08.27 (39.81)     9:47.22 (38.95)    10:25.15 (37.93)
 -- Overton, Samantha         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 11:23.89Y x10:27.50  
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)     1:50.51 (38.37)     2:29.99 (39.48)
        3:09.07 (39.08)     3:48.40 (39.33)     4:28.24 (39.84)     5:07.97 (39.73)
        5:47.74 (39.77)     6:28.29 (40.55)     7:08.67 (40.38)     7:49.12 (40.45)
        8:29.51 (40.39)     9:09.88 (40.37)     9:49.53 (39.65)    10:27.50 (37.97)
 -- Konopka, Ava              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 19:12.60Y x10:39.14  
                  35.03     1:13.09 (38.06)     1:53.15 (40.06)     2:32.78 (39.63)
        3:13.63 (40.85)     3:53.71 (40.08)     4:34.48 (40.77)     5:14.61 (40.13)
        5:56.00 (41.39)     6:36.53 (40.53)     7:17.81 (41.28)     7:58.45 (40.64)
        8:40.20 (41.75)     9:20.40 (40.20)    10:00.96 (40.56)    10:39.14 (38.18)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        8:51.07    8:39.14   20  
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:33.94 (32.52)     2:06.72 (32.78)
        2:39.61 (32.89)     3:12.78 (33.17)     3:45.07 (32.29)     4:18.36 (33.29)
        4:51.63 (33.27)     5:25.43 (33.80)     5:58.07 (32.64)     6:31.67 (33.60)
        7:04.73 (33.06)     7:38.89 (34.16)     8:09.33 (30.44)     8:39.14 (29.81)
  2 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:40.32    8:47.95   17  
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)     1:35.09 (33.40)     2:08.30 (33.21)
        2:42.30 (34.00)     3:15.17 (32.87)     3:49.54 (34.37)     4:23.21 (33.67)
        4:56.89 (33.68)     5:29.75 (32.86)     6:03.78 (34.03)     6:37.11 (33.33)
        7:11.07 (33.96)     7:43.75 (32.68)     8:16.59 (32.84)     8:47.95 (31.36)
  3 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          9:05.24    8:49.52   16  
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)     1:34.66 (32.50)     2:07.57 (32.91)
        2:40.66 (33.09)     3:13.99 (33.33)     3:47.24 (33.25)     4:20.72 (33.48)
        4:54.20 (33.48)     5:27.39 (33.19)     6:00.96 (33.57)     6:34.22 (33.26)
        7:08.33 (34.11)     7:42.23 (33.90)     8:16.06 (33.83)     8:49.52 (33.46)
  4 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        9:14.94    8:53.59   15  
                  30.26     1:02.30 (32.04)     1:35.35 (33.05)     2:08.15 (32.80)
        2:41.61 (33.46)     3:14.85 (33.24)                             4:22.30 ( )
        4:56.40 (34.10)     5:30.35 (33.95)     6:04.85 (34.50)     6:38.63 (33.78)
        7:13.12 (34.49)     7:46.96 (33.84)     8:21.10 (34.14)     8:53.59 (32.49)
  5 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC        9:09.70    8:55.80   14  
                  30.27     1:03.80 (33.53)     1:37.04 (33.24)     2:11.37 (34.33)
        2:45.08 (33.71)     3:19.01 (33.93)     3:52.84 (33.83)     4:27.23 (34.39)
        5:01.23 (34.00)     5:35.27 (34.04)     6:09.13 (33.86)     6:43.62 (34.49)
        7:17.12 (33.50)     7:51.18 (34.06)     8:24.30 (33.12)     8:55.80 (31.50)
  6 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:23.67    9:04.72   13  
                  30.35     1:03.74 (33.39)     1:37.72 (33.98)     2:12.13 (34.41)
        2:46.48 (34.35)     3:21.03 (34.55)     3:55.25 (34.22)     4:30.00 (34.75)
        5:04.08 (34.08)     5:39.01 (34.93)     6:13.61 (34.60)     6:48.39 (34.78)
        7:22.94 (34.55)     7:57.35 (34.41)     8:31.62 (34.27)     9:04.72 (33.10)
  7 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        9:27.34    9:05.10   12  
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:36.91 (33.89)     2:11.58 (34.67)
        2:45.82 (34.24)     3:20.84 (35.02)     3:55.54 (34.70)     4:30.19 (34.65)
        5:04.82 (34.63)     5:39.81 (34.99)     6:14.07 (34.26)     6:49.09 (35.02)
        7:23.43 (34.34)     7:58.16 (34.73)     8:29.68 (31.52)     9:05.10 (35.42)
  8 Carter, Jared             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  8:47.29    9:07.41   11  
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:33.53 (32.14)     2:06.25 (32.72)
        2:38.86 (32.61)     3:12.04 (33.18)     3:45.46 (33.42)     4:20.33 (34.87)
        4:55.95 (35.62)     5:31.97 (36.02)     6:07.87 (35.90)     6:44.29 (36.42)
        7:19.91 (35.62)     7:56.05 (36.14)     8:32.21 (36.16)     9:07.41 (35.20)
  9 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  9:40.64    9:07.53    9  
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)     1:36.48 (33.60)     2:10.94 (34.46)
        2:44.79 (33.85)     3:19.69 (34.90)     3:54.22 (34.53)     4:29.43 (35.21)
        5:04.26 (34.83)     5:40.06 (35.80)     6:15.36 (35.30)     6:51.11 (35.75)
        7:26.22 (35.11)     8:01.78 (35.56)     8:36.76 (34.98)     9:07.53 (30.77)
 10 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC  9:49.08    9:09.49    7  
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)     1:38.42 (34.87)     2:12.39 (33.97)
        2:47.23 (34.84)     3:22.01 (34.78)     3:57.37 (35.36)     4:32.62 (35.25)
        5:08.06 (35.44)     5:43.11 (35.05)     6:18.65 (35.54)     6:53.07 (34.42)
        7:28.52 (35.45)     8:02.84 (34.32)     8:37.46 (34.62)     9:09.49 (32.03)
 11 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC        9:17.77    9:10.06    6  
                  30.84     1:03.10 (32.26)     1:37.60 (34.50)     2:10.75 (33.15)
        2:44.28 (33.53)     3:17.57 (33.29)     3:52.28 (34.71)     4:26.08 (33.80)
        5:01.20 (35.12)     5:36.40 (35.20)     6:11.66 (35.26)     6:46.12 (34.46)
        7:22.73 (36.61)     7:57.57 (34.84)     8:34.16 (36.59)     9:10.06 (35.90)
 12 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:17.00    9:11.92    5  
                  29.76     1:03.02 (33.26)     1:36.63 (33.61)     2:11.35 (34.72)
        2:45.42 (34.07)     3:20.13 (34.71)     3:54.94 (34.81)     4:29.76 (34.82)
        5:04.59 (34.83)     5:40.12 (35.53)     6:15.23 (35.11)     6:50.97 (35.74)
        7:26.47 (35.50)     8:02.39 (35.92)     8:37.58 (35.19)     9:11.92 (34.34)
 13 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:59.89    9:13.83    4  
                  30.17     1:03.90 (33.73)     1:38.29 (34.39)     2:13.70 (35.41)
        2:48.87 (35.17)     3:24.24 (35.37)     3:54.28 (30.04)     4:34.86 (40.58)
        5:09.34 (34.48)     5:44.81 (35.47)     6:20.30 (35.49)     6:56.12 (35.82)
        7:31.13 (35.01)     8:05.47 (34.34)     8:40.42 (34.95)     9:13.83 (33.41)
 14 Horman, Elijah            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:35.30    9:15.47    3  
                  30.79     1:04.24 (33.45)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:12.95 (34.41)
        2:47.58 (34.63)     3:22.60 (35.02)     3:57.46 (34.86)     4:32.76 (35.30)
        5:07.91 (35.15)     5:43.56 (35.65)     6:19.23 (35.67)     6:54.53 (35.30)
        7:30.21 (35.68)     8:05.76 (35.55)     8:41.40 (35.64)     9:15.47 (34.07)
 15 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC           9:36.89    9:15.87    2  
                  29.88     1:02.37 (32.49)     1:36.23 (33.86)     2:11.98 (35.75)
        2:46.82 (34.84)     3:22.33 (35.51)     3:57.97 (35.64)     4:33.64 (35.67)
        5:09.23 (35.59)     5:45.59 (36.36)                             6:56.87 ( )
        7:32.19 (35.32)     8:08.20 (36.01)     8:42.63 (34.43)     9:15.87 (33.24)
 16 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:45.98    9:17.44    1  
                  29.55     1:02.57 (33.02)     1:36.28 (33.71)     2:11.40 (35.12)
        2:46.24 (34.84)     3:21.96 (35.72)     3:52.96 (31.00)     4:33.08 (40.12)
        5:08.12 (35.04)     5:44.47 (36.35)     6:19.90 (35.43)     6:56.26 (36.36)
        7:31.47 (35.21)     8:07.14 (35.67)     8:42.50 (35.36)     9:17.44 (34.94)
 17 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:55.83    9:17.80  
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)     1:38.66 (34.35)     2:14.03 (35.37)
        2:49.14 (35.11)     3:24.25 (35.11)     3:59.29 (35.04)     4:34.72 (35.43)
        5:09.95 (35.23)     5:45.58 (35.63)     6:21.05 (35.47)     6:56.92 (35.87)
        7:32.35 (35.43)     8:07.69 (35.34)     8:42.88 (35.19)     9:17.80 (34.92)
 18 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC 10:16.19Y   9:19.00  
                  31.00     1:05.61 (34.61)     1:40.37 (34.76)     2:14.77 (34.40)
        2:50.63 (35.86)     3:25.75 (35.12)     4:01.68 (35.93)     4:36.02 (34.34)
        5:11.43 (35.41)     5:47.20 (35.77)     6:23.31 (36.11)     6:59.07 (35.76)
        7:35.17 (36.10)     8:09.73 (34.56)     8:44.88 (35.15)     9:19.00 (34.12)
 19 Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC  10:34.95Y   9:19.46  
                  31.68     1:06.17 (34.49)     1:40.83 (34.66)     2:16.50 (35.67)
        2:50.93 (34.43)     3:25.97 (35.04)     4:01.56 (35.59)     4:37.22 (35.66)
        5:12.88 (35.66)     5:48.83 (35.95)     6:24.56 (35.73)     7:00.20 (35.64)
        7:35.62 (35.42)     8:11.58 (35.96)     8:46.46 (34.88)     9:19.46 (33.00)
 20 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:35.97Y   9:21.14  
                  30.20     1:04.72 (34.52)     1:40.64 (35.92)     2:16.60 (35.96)
        2:52.79 (36.19)     3:28.92 (36.13)     4:05.02 (36.10)     4:40.71 (35.69)
        5:16.98 (36.27)     5:52.76 (35.78)     6:28.80 (36.04)     7:05.00 (36.20)
        7:40.12 (35.12)     8:14.70 (34.58)     8:48.95 (34.25)     9:21.14 (32.19)
 21 Carson, Davis             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 10:41.75Y   9:21.16  
                  31.97     1:06.71 (34.74)     1:42.12 (35.41)     2:17.69 (35.57)
        2:53.12 (35.43)     3:29.04 (35.92)     4:05.13 (36.09)     4:40.82 (35.69)
        5:16.30 (35.48)     5:51.70 (35.40)     6:27.08 (35.38)     7:03.23 (36.15)
        7:38.50 (35.27)     8:14.01 (35.51)     8:48.38 (34.37)     9:21.16 (32.78)
 22 Williams-Tracy, Hamlin    14 Aquatic Team Of-NC  18:08.76    9:22.10  
                  30.79     1:05.11 (34.32)     1:39.75 (34.64)     2:14.67 (34.92)
        2:50.31 (35.64)     3:25.17 (34.86)     4:01.01 (35.84)     4:36.87 (35.86)
        5:12.49 (35.62)     5:48.06 (35.57)     6:23.97 (35.91)     7:00.18 (36.21)
        7:36.13 (35.95)     8:11.87 (35.74)     8:47.51 (35.64)     9:22.10 (34.59)
 23 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 10:44.31Y   9:24.67  
                  32.02     1:07.53 (35.51)     1:43.32 (35.79)     2:19.25 (35.93)
        2:54.98 (35.73)     3:30.61 (35.63)     4:07.11 (36.50)     4:43.13 (36.02)
        5:18.96 (35.83)     5:54.70 (35.74)     6:30.36 (35.66)     7:05.46 (35.10)
        7:41.19 (35.73)     8:16.65 (35.46)     8:51.19 (34.54)     9:24.67 (33.48)
 24 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  9:22.32    9:24.95  
                  31.77     1:07.53 (35.76)     1:43.06 (35.53)     2:19.00 (35.94)
        2:54.29 (35.29)     3:30.11 (35.82)     4:05.90 (35.79)     4:41.68 (35.78)
        5:17.25 (35.57)     5:53.04 (35.79)     6:28.68 (35.64)     7:04.20 (35.52)
        7:39.72 (35.52)     8:15.43 (35.71)     8:50.95 (35.52)     9:24.95 (34.00)
 25 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:48.28    9:27.40  
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)     1:40.25 (35.11)     2:15.84 (35.59)
        2:51.68 (35.84)     3:27.82 (36.14)     4:03.70 (35.88)     4:39.90 (36.20)
        5:15.92 (36.02)     5:52.46 (36.54)     6:28.35 (35.89)     7:04.76 (36.41)
        7:40.58 (35.82)     8:16.70 (36.12)     8:52.20 (35.50)     9:27.40 (35.20)
 26 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC        9:45.26    9:28.74  
                  31.62     1:05.44 (33.82)     1:41.68 (36.24)     2:16.65 (34.97)
        2:52.47 (35.82)     3:27.94 (35.47)     4:04.15 (36.21)     4:39.66 (35.51)
        5:16.99 (37.33)     5:52.58 (35.59)     6:29.74 (37.16)     7:05.68 (35.94)
        7:42.67 (36.99)     8:18.57 (35.90)     8:55.29 (36.72)     9:28.74 (33.45)
 27 Harris, Dax               13 Greensboro Commu-NC 10:34.03Y   9:28.85  
                  30.38     1:05.03 (34.65)     1:40.39 (35.36)     2:16.25 (35.86)
        2:52.64 (36.39)     3:29.08 (36.44)     4:04.96 (35.88)     4:41.58 (36.62)
        5:17.32 (35.74)     5:54.14 (36.82)     6:30.25 (36.11)     7:06.65 (36.40)
        7:42.47 (35.82)     8:18.79 (36.32)     8:54.73 (35.94)     9:28.85 (34.12)
 28 Peterson, Benjamin        14 Swim GSA-NC          9:54.51    9:28.98  
                  31.04     1:05.81 (34.77)     1:40.92 (35.11)     2:16.68 (35.76)
        2:51.93 (35.25)     3:28.35 (36.42)     4:03.75 (35.40)     4:40.15 (36.40)
        5:16.30 (36.15)     5:52.67 (36.37)     6:28.73 (36.06)     7:05.04 (36.31)
        7:40.69 (35.65)     8:17.58 (36.89)     8:53.53 (35.95)     9:28.98 (35.45)
 29 Bujoreanu, George         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:45.80    9:29.15  
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)     1:39.05 (34.65)     2:14.73 (35.68)
        2:50.21 (35.48)     3:26.59 (36.38)     4:02.20 (35.61)     4:38.67 (36.47)
        5:15.04 (36.37)     5:51.71 (36.67)     6:28.09 (36.38)     7:04.83 (36.74)
        7:41.29 (36.46)     8:17.96 (36.67)     8:53.98 (36.02)     9:29.15 (35.17)
 30 Shanahan, Matthew         14 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  9:54.44    9:30.08  
                  31.67     1:05.86 (34.19)     1:41.41 (35.55)     2:16.88 (35.47)
        2:53.05 (36.17)     3:28.94 (35.89)     4:05.33 (36.39)     4:41.39 (36.06)
        5:18.03 (36.64)     5:54.36 (36.33)     6:31.29 (36.93)     7:07.36 (36.07)
        7:44.45 (37.09)     8:20.17 (35.72)     8:56.86 (36.69)     9:30.08 (33.22)
 31 Davenport, Miller         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:49.89    9:30.71  
                  31.79     1:06.27 (34.48)     1:41.45 (35.18)     2:16.95 (35.50)
        2:52.69 (35.74)     3:28.99 (36.30)     4:04.85 (35.86)     4:41.73 (36.88)
        5:18.12 (36.39)     5:54.58 (36.46)     6:30.56 (35.98)     7:07.05 (36.49)
        7:43.21 (36.16)     8:19.68 (36.47)     8:55.73 (36.05)     9:30.71 (34.98)
 32 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC        9:52.79    9:32.04  
                  32.17     1:06.98 (34.81)     1:43.48 (36.50)     2:19.17 (35.69)
        2:56.78 (37.61)     3:33.38 (36.60)     4:10.22 (36.84)     4:45.57 (35.35)
        5:22.49 (36.92)     5:58.32 (35.83)     6:35.49 (37.17)     7:11.41 (35.92)
        7:48.16 (36.75)     8:23.74 (35.58)     8:59.42 (35.68)     9:32.04 (32.62)
 33 Cameron, Ian              13 North Carolina A-NC 18:32.37    9:33.69  
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:42.11 (35.59)     2:18.72 (36.61)
        2:55.41 (36.69)     3:31.63 (36.22)     4:08.07 (36.44)     4:44.65 (36.58)
        5:20.94 (36.29)     5:57.54 (36.60)     6:34.14 (36.60)     7:10.87 (36.73)
        7:46.70 (35.83)     8:23.47 (36.77)     8:59.62 (36.15)     9:33.69 (34.07)
 34 Roten, Landon             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC 10:01.04    9:34.37  
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)     1:42.15 (36.10)     2:18.15 (36.00)
        2:54.69 (36.54)     3:30.62 (35.93)     4:07.77 (37.15)     4:44.29 (36.52)
        5:21.25 (36.96)     5:58.18 (36.93)     6:35.16 (36.98)     7:11.77 (36.61)
        7:48.90 (37.13)     8:24.46 (35.56)     9:00.18 (35.72)     9:34.37 (34.19)
 35 Lynch, Ryan               14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 10:59.59Y   9:35.41  
                  32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)     1:43.55 (35.85)     2:19.91 (36.36)
        2:55.55 (35.64)     3:32.44 (36.89)     4:08.97 (36.53)     4:45.63 (36.66)
        5:22.05 (36.42)     5:58.74 (36.69)     6:34.99 (36.25)     7:11.85 (36.86)
        7:48.08 (36.23)     8:24.79 (36.71)     9:00.47 (35.68)     9:35.41 (34.94)
 36 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC 10:04.78    9:39.07  
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)     1:40.74 (35.72)     2:17.47 (36.73)
        2:54.30 (36.83)     3:31.15 (36.85)     4:07.83 (36.68)     4:45.18 (37.35)
        5:22.37 (37.19)     5:59.81 (37.44)     6:36.96 (37.15)     7:14.49 (37.53)
        7:51.49 (37.00)     8:27.73 (36.24)     9:03.87 (36.14)     9:39.07 (35.20)
 37 Lim, Alexander            13 North Carolina A-NC 19:08.26    9:45.84  
                  31.91     1:07.61 (35.70)     1:44.90 (37.29)     2:22.07 (37.17)
        2:59.19 (37.12)     3:36.25 (37.06)     4:13.31 (37.06)     4:50.28 (36.97)
        5:27.84 (37.56)     6:04.81 (36.97)     6:42.27 (37.46)     7:19.11 (36.84)
        7:56.50 (37.39)     8:33.28 (36.78)     9:10.39 (37.11)     9:45.84 (35.45)
 38 McLuskie, Logan           14 New South Swimmi-NC 10:58.10Y   9:46.07  
                  31.34     1:06.26 (34.92)     1:42.20 (35.94)     2:19.15 (36.95)
        2:56.16 (37.01)     3:32.83 (36.67)     4:10.68 (37.85)     4:47.87 (37.19)
        5:26.56 (38.69)     6:03.71 (37.15)     6:41.23 (37.52)     7:18.62 (37.39)
        7:56.11 (37.49)     8:32.64 (36.53)     9:10.08 (37.44)     9:46.07 (35.99)
 39 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC 10:44.57Y   9:46.43  
                  32.29     1:07.23 (34.94)     1:43.17 (35.94)     2:19.65 (36.48)
        2:56.33 (36.68)     3:32.66 (36.33)     4:09.77 (37.11)     4:47.04 (37.27)
        5:24.55 (37.51)     6:01.71 (37.16)     6:39.91 (38.20)     7:17.45 (37.54)
        7:55.10 (37.65)     8:32.74 (37.64)     9:10.56 (37.82)     9:46.43 (35.87)
 40 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC 11:00.44Y   9:48.61  
                  31.95     1:08.33 (36.38)     1:44.23 (35.90)     2:21.93 (37.70)
        2:58.14 (36.21)     3:35.70 (37.56)     4:13.10 (37.40)     4:52.65 (39.55)
        5:29.90 (37.25)     6:07.85 (37.95)     6:45.35 (37.50)     7:22.96 (37.61)
        8:00.17 (37.21)     8:37.71 (37.54)     9:13.75 (36.04)     9:48.61 (34.86)
 41 Stillman, Tucker          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:34.88Y   9:49.26  
                  32.88     1:09.02 (36.14)     1:46.46 (37.44)     2:23.24 (36.78)
        2:59.59 (36.35)     3:37.61 (38.02)     4:15.41 (37.80)     4:53.25 (37.84)
        5:30.60 (37.35)     6:07.95 (37.35)     6:45.27 (37.32)     7:23.67 (38.40)
        8:00.68 (37.01)     8:37.52 (36.84)     9:14.75 (37.23)     9:49.26 (34.51)
 42 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC 10:25.29Y   9:55.09  
                  32.37     1:08.13 (35.76)     1:44.36 (36.23)     2:21.62 (37.26)
        2:59.33 (37.71)     3:36.26 (36.93)     4:14.23 (37.97)     4:51.93 (37.70)
        5:30.62 (38.69)     6:08.00 (37.38)     6:46.72 (38.72)     7:24.87 (38.15)
        8:03.23 (38.36)     8:41.80 (38.57)     9:19.32 (37.52)     9:55.09 (35.77)
 43 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  9:45.89    9:55.92  
                  30.82     1:04.80 (33.98)     1:39.76 (34.96)     2:15.29 (35.53)
        2:52.36 (37.07)     3:30.33 (37.97)     4:09.05 (38.72)     4:47.86 (38.81)
        5:27.47 (39.61)     6:06.39 (38.92)     6:45.11 (38.72)     7:25.70 (40.59)
                                8:45.99 ( )     9:22.06 (36.07)     9:55.92 (33.86)
 44 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 10:40.91Y   9:57.86  
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:44.07 (36.34)     2:21.63 (37.56)
        2:59.68 (38.05)     3:38.38 (38.70)     4:16.76 (38.38)     4:55.79 (39.03)
        5:33.21 (37.42)     6:11.58 (38.37)     6:49.44 (37.86)     7:28.30 (38.86)
        8:05.13 (36.83)     8:43.20 (38.07)     9:20.93 (37.73)     9:57.86 (36.93)
 45 Washburn, John            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  9:47.39   10:03.82  
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:43.42 (36.22)     2:20.20 (36.78)
        2:57.78 (37.58)     3:35.77 (37.99)     4:13.98 (38.21)     4:52.30 (38.32)
        5:30.90 (38.60)     6:09.39 (38.49)     6:48.48 (39.09)     7:27.36 (38.88)
        8:06.47 (39.11)     8:45.55 (39.08)     9:24.85 (39.30)    10:03.82 (38.97)
 -- Raynor, Jonathan          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:59.55  x10:06.73  
                  31.93     1:07.43 (35.50)     1:44.30 (36.87)     2:21.31 (37.01)
        2:59.06 (37.75)     3:36.97 (37.91)     4:16.06 (39.09)     4:54.82 (38.76)
        5:34.11 (39.29)     6:13.16 (39.05)     6:52.70 (39.54)     7:31.95 (39.25)
        8:11.27 (39.32)     8:50.19 (38.92)     9:29.23 (39.04)    10:06.73 (37.50)
 -- Shearin, Will             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC 18:34.75Y x10:09.08  
                  32.01     1:07.77 (35.76)     1:45.40 (37.63)     2:22.86 (37.46)
        3:01.11 (38.25)     3:40.35 (39.24)     4:19.77 (39.42)     4:58.28 (38.51)
        5:37.08 (38.80)     6:15.96 (38.88)     6:55.93 (39.97)     7:34.82 (38.89)
        8:15.13 (40.31)     8:54.21 (39.08)     9:32.81 (38.60)    10:09.08 (36.27)
 -- Bridgham, Joey            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 18:21.59Y        DQ  
                  36.37                                                            
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        5:35.94    5:14.49  
                  31.60     1:10.11 (38.51)     1:49.67 (39.56)     2:28.58 (38.91)
        3:14.06 (45.48)     4:02.27 (48.21)     4:38.72 (36.45)     5:14.49 (35.77)
  2 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:36.85Y   5:15.98  
                  32.68     1:11.67 (38.99)     1:52.26 (40.59)     2:30.97 (38.71)
        3:17.90 (46.93)     4:03.57 (45.67)     4:40.89 (37.32)     5:15.98 (35.09)
  3 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC        5:46.66    5:28.50  
                  35.01     1:16.82 (41.81)     1:58.47 (41.65)     2:39.73 (41.26)
        3:25.75 (46.02)     4:12.92 (47.17)     4:51.14 (38.22)     5:28.50 (37.36)
  4 Boulware, Olivia          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:55.49    5:32.31  
                  33.68     1:12.74 (39.06)     1:55.41 (42.67)     2:35.85 (40.44)
        3:24.93 (49.08)     4:14.29 (49.36)     4:54.46 (40.17)     5:32.31 (37.85)
  5 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           5:44.16    5:34.70  
                  33.65     1:13.28 (39.63)     1:55.13 (41.85)     2:37.63 (42.50)
        3:27.33 (49.70)     4:18.63 (51.30)     4:57.12 (38.49)     5:34.70 (37.58)
  6 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:44.38    5:36.92  
                  37.83     1:21.03 (43.20)     2:05.00 (43.97)     2:48.22 (43.22)
        3:35.10 (46.88)     4:21.88 (46.78)     5:00.68 (38.80)     5:36.92 (36.24)
  7 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:43.81    5:41.34  
                  35.53     1:19.56 (44.03)     2:01.39 (41.83)     2:43.01 (41.62)
        3:33.56 (50.55)     4:25.28 (51.72)     5:03.91 (38.63)     5:41.34 (37.43)
  8 Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:07.02Y   5:42.84  
                  36.40     1:22.23 (45.83)     2:07.61 (45.38)     2:50.74 (43.13)
        3:40.35 (49.61)     4:30.56 (50.21)     5:06.69 (36.13)     5:42.84 (36.15)
  9 Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:03.80Y   5:43.21  
                  34.67     1:16.66 (41.99)     2:00.63 (43.97)     2:43.79 (43.16)
        3:34.58 (50.79)     4:27.14 (52.56)     5:06.25 (39.11)     5:43.21 (36.96)
 10 Chignell, Kathryn         12 TAC Titans-NC        5:12.74Y   5:45.32  
                  36.69     1:19.90 (43.21)     2:04.31 (44.41)     2:49.42 (45.11)
        3:38.13 (48.71)     4:29.06 (50.93)     5:07.62 (38.56)     5:45.32 (37.70)
 11 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:56.71    5:48.25  
                  36.92     1:19.35 (42.43)     2:02.85 (43.50)     2:44.61 (41.76)
        3:36.64 (52.03)     4:28.93 (52.29)     5:09.67 (40.74)     5:48.25 (38.58)
 12 Tipton, Tamra             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  6:01.74    5:49.58  
                  35.57     1:17.64 (42.07)     2:03.36 (45.72)     2:49.23 (45.87)
        3:40.36 (51.13)     4:30.84 (50.48)     5:10.83 (39.99)     5:49.58 (38.75)
 13 Prucha, Abigial           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:56.80    5:50.09  
                  35.67     1:19.38 (43.71)     2:02.76 (43.38)     2:45.91 (43.15)
        3:40.11 (54.20)     4:32.77 (52.66)     5:12.08 (39.31)     5:50.09 (38.01)
 14 Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:05.15Y   5:51.07  
                  34.72     1:18.38 (43.66)     2:00.68 (42.30)     2:43.38 (42.70)
        3:36.15 (52.77)     4:30.48 (54.33)     5:10.17 (39.69)     5:51.07 (40.90)
 15 Kozek, Teagan             12 Team Charlotte S-NC  6:00.42    5:51.70  
                  36.97     1:21.46 (44.49)                             2:50.69 ( )
        3:43.16 (52.47)     4:33.78 (50.62)     5:13.92 (40.14)     5:51.70 (37.78)
 16 Hughes, Natalie           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  6:03.69    5:53.91  
                  37.85     1:21.72 (43.87)     2:07.32 (45.60)     2:51.71 (44.39)
        3:43.02 (51.31)     4:34.03 (51.01)     5:14.19 (40.16)     5:53.91 (39.72)
 17 Patterson, Lauren         11 Watauga County S-NC  5:56.77    5:55.20  
                  36.19     1:17.72 (41.53)     2:03.78 (46.06)     2:48.39 (44.61)
        3:38.24 (49.85)     4:28.01 (49.77)     5:12.43 (44.42)     5:55.20 (42.77)
 18 Holmes, Caroline          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  6:04.45    5:55.95  
                  36.08     1:20.45 (44.37)     2:06.87 (46.42)     2:50.55 (43.68)
        3:44.53 (53.98)     4:37.63 (53.10)     5:17.35 (39.72)     5:55.95 (38.60)
 19 Sciaudone, Rose           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  6:06.01    5:58.48  
                  38.50     1:23.47 (44.97)     2:08.65 (45.18)     2:53.61 (44.96)
        3:44.74 (51.13)     4:36.24 (51.50)     5:18.67 (42.43)     5:58.48 (39.81)
 20 Yoder, Kate               12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:59.82    5:59.85  
                  38.14     1:24.24 (46.10)     2:09.29 (45.05)     2:53.55 (44.26)
        3:44.44 (50.89)     4:37.57 (53.13)     5:18.85 (41.28)     5:59.85 (41.00)
 21 Smith, Clare              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:18.67Y   6:02.61  
                  36.92     1:19.62 (42.70)     2:06.39 (46.77)     2:51.21 (44.82)
        3:45.24 (54.03)     4:40.04 (54.80)     5:22.29 (42.25)     6:02.61 (40.32)
 22 Baysden, Kaley            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:13.22Y   6:06.42  
                  39.11     1:25.00 (45.89)     2:10.79 (45.79)     2:55.25 (44.46)
        3:52.79 (57.54)     4:47.70 (54.91)     5:27.42 (39.72)     6:06.42 (39.00)
 -- Baysden, Rebecca          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:13.69Y  x6:16.64  
                  40.67     1:29.33 (48.66)     2:18.28 (48.95)     3:05.31 (47.03)
        3:59.78 (54.47)     4:54.84 (55.06)     5:36.13 (41.29)     6:16.64 (40.51)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           5:13.77    5:01.29  
                  28.81     1:03.61 (34.80)     1:40.39 (36.78)     2:18.13 (37.74)
        3:02.56 (44.43)     3:50.07 (47.51)     4:25.53 (35.46)     5:01.29 (35.76)
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        5:22.62    5:10.32  
                  32.50     1:10.46 (37.96)     1:52.33 (41.87)     2:33.84 (41.51)
        3:16.75 (42.91)     4:00.15 (43.40)     4:35.05 (34.90)     5:10.32 (35.27)
  3 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        5:28.97    5:13.42  
                  33.37     1:12.92 (39.55)     1:53.69 (40.77)     2:34.08 (40.39)
        3:15.93 (41.85)     3:59.80 (43.87)     4:37.31 (37.51)     5:13.42 (36.11)
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:44.89Y   5:19.33  
                  32.21     1:10.56 (38.35)     1:51.85 (41.29)     2:33.22 (41.37)
        3:19.30 (46.08)     4:06.26 (46.96)     4:43.99 (37.73)     5:19.33 (35.34)
  5 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  5:44.50    5:34.54  
                  34.67     1:14.06 (39.39)     1:58.34 (44.28)     2:40.77 (42.43)
        3:27.69 (46.92)     4:16.98 (49.29)     4:56.73 (39.75)     5:34.54 (37.81)
  6 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        5:38.58    5:35.78  
                  38.58     1:23.64 (45.06)     2:07.19 (43.55)     2:48.62 (41.43)
        3:36.50 (47.88)     4:25.17 (48.67)     5:00.49 (35.32)     5:35.78 (35.29)
  7 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:44.57Y   5:36.66  
                  37.15     1:21.27 (44.12)     2:05.75 (44.48)     2:49.43 (43.68)
        3:35.72 (46.29)     4:23.46 (47.74)     5:00.67 (37.21)     5:36.66 (35.99)
  8 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:54.09    5:37.13  
                  36.07     1:19.44 (43.37)     2:04.27 (44.83)     2:47.13 (42.86)
        3:35.64 (48.51)     4:25.38 (49.74)     5:02.80 (37.42)     5:37.13 (34.33)
  9 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:48.87    5:38.71  
                  34.86     1:15.88 (41.02)     1:59.26 (43.38)     2:41.31 (42.05)
        3:30.38 (49.07)     4:20.85 (50.47)     5:01.06 (40.21)     5:38.71 (37.65)
 10 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   5:57.72    5:41.35  
                  36.76     1:20.21 (43.45)     2:01.22 (41.01)     2:41.07 (39.85)
        3:31.63 (50.56)     4:24.64 (53.01)     5:03.26 (38.62)     5:41.35 (38.09)
 11 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  5:43.60    5:44.06  
                  33.32     1:11.83 (38.51)     2:00.08 (48.25)     2:46.27 (46.19)
        3:37.22 (50.95)     4:28.11 (50.89)     5:07.43 (39.32)     5:44.06 (36.63)
 12 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        5:50.30    5:46.20  
                  36.69     1:18.08 (41.39)     2:01.91 (43.83)     2:44.58 (42.67)
        3:38.13 (53.55)     4:29.49 (51.36)     5:08.68 (39.19)     5:46.20 (37.52)
 13 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   5:05.34Y   5:46.31  
                  35.71     1:19.32 (43.61)     2:03.98 (44.66)     2:48.49 (44.51)
        3:36.65 (48.16)     4:26.25 (49.60)     5:06.74 (40.49)     5:46.31 (39.57)
 14 Artman, Nicholas          12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  6:03.70    5:48.82  
                  36.61     1:19.14 (42.53)     2:04.06 (44.92)     2:47.35 (43.29)
        3:39.85 (52.50)     4:31.12 (51.27)     5:09.98 (38.86)     5:48.82 (38.84)
 15 Yang, Andrew              11 Una TAC-NC           5:54.58    5:50.24  
                  35.84     1:18.25 (42.41)     2:03.02 (44.77)     2:47.92 (44.90)
        3:38.50 (50.58)     4:30.20 (51.70)     5:10.31 (40.11)     5:50.24 (39.93)
 16 Hitchcock, Stephen        11 Hickory Foundati-NC  5:55.25    5:51.41  
                  35.50     1:18.45 (42.95)     2:03.17 (44.72)     2:47.07 (43.90)
        3:40.60 (53.53)     4:34.18 (53.58)     5:12.23 (38.05)     5:51.41 (39.18)
 17 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:04.85Y   5:51.70  
                  34.76     1:16.12 (41.36)     2:02.49 (46.37)     2:48.42 (45.93)
        3:40.50 (52.08)     4:32.61 (52.11)     5:11.91 (39.30)     5:51.70 (39.79)
 18 Olson, Samuel             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  6:01.70    5:52.56  
                  37.36     1:21.00 (43.64)     2:07.45 (46.45)     2:51.97 (44.52)
        3:43.53 (51.56)     4:33.70 (50.17)     5:14.52 (40.82)     5:52.56 (38.04)
 19 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:18.51Y   5:53.52  
                  36.66     1:21.97 (45.31)     2:06.16 (44.19)     2:50.38 (44.22)
        3:41.93 (51.55)     4:34.77 (52.84)     5:14.08 (39.31)     5:53.52 (39.44)
 20 Kelty, Sean               12 Hickory Foundati-NC  6:06.50    6:02.38  
                  37.70     1:23.67 (45.97)     2:10.22 (46.55)     2:56.17 (45.95)
        3:48.69 (52.52)     4:42.55 (53.86)     5:22.62 (40.07)     6:02.38 (39.76)
 21 Pearce, Joshua            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  6:07.82    6:02.66  
                  39.21     1:29.43 (50.22)     2:13.80 (44.37)     3:00.74 (46.94)
        3:53.33 (52.59)     4:47.18 (53.85)     5:25.49 (38.31)     6:02.66 (37.17)
 22 Hurlbert, Cole            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:13.10Y   6:07.18  
                  35.76     1:18.35 (42.59)     2:03.72 (45.37)     2:49.69 (45.97)
        3:45.75 (56.06)     4:44.20 (58.45)     5:25.27 (41.07)     6:07.18 (41.91)
 -- Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  6:00.27   x6:08.98  
                  38.08     1:27.99 (49.91)     2:14.48 (46.49)     2:58.65 (44.17)
        3:52.32 (53.67)     4:47.02 (54.70)     5:27.70 (40.68)     6:08.98 (41.28)
 -- Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  5:00.62Y        DQ  
                  37.12     1:18.13 (41.01)     2:03.85 (45.72)     2:48.54 (44.69)
        3:39.05 (50.51)     4:27.85 (48.80)     5:04.67 (36.82)          DQ (34.49)
 -- Goins, George             11 Team Charlotte S-NC  6:05.85         DQ  
                  37.20     1:19.89 (42.69)     2:08.37 (48.48)     2:54.69 (46.32)
        3:46.09 (51.40)     4:38.19 (52.10)     5:19.18 (40.99)          DQ (38.24)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                8:46.49    8:42.05   40  
     1) Hook, Charlotte 13              2) Anderson, Sophie 14            
     3) Pena, Karsen 13                 4) Zettel, Brooke 13              
                  29.53   1:02.48 (1:02.48)   1:35.35 (1:35.35)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:37.56 (29.14)   3:10.71 (1:02.29)   3:44.40 (1:35.98)   4:19.08 (2:10.66)
        4:48.64 (29.56)   5:23.04 (1:03.96)   5:59.77 (1:40.69)   6:35.53 (2:16.45)
        7:04.89 (29.36)   7:36.97 (1:01.44)   8:09.49 (1:33.96)   8:42.05 (2:06.52)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          9:03.38    8:49.29   34  
     1) Hanley, Amaya 14                2) Razewski, Morgan 13            
     3) Yandle, Ava 14                  4) Dona, Hanani 13                
                  30.63   1:04.50 (1:04.50)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:13.00 (2:13.00)
        2:43.11 (30.11)   3:17.10 (1:04.10)   3:51.31 (1:38.31)   4:24.60 (2:11.60)
        4:55.46 (30.86)   5:28.80 (1:04.20)   6:03.43 (1:38.83)   6:37.74 (2:13.14)
        7:07.19 (29.45)   7:40.04 (1:02.30)   8:14.17 (1:36.43)   8:49.29 (2:11.55)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            9:01.59    8:57.26   32  
     1) Carson, Megan 14                2) Murtaugh, Emma 14              
     3) Bergstrom, Nora 14              4) Hicks, Hailey 13               
                  30.57   1:03.34 (1:03.34)   1:36.51 (1:36.51)   2:10.08 (2:10.08)
        2:41.57 (31.49)   3:16.34 (1:06.26)   3:51.31 (1:41.23)   4:26.27 (2:16.19)
        4:56.89 (30.62)   5:31.15 (1:04.88)   6:06.25 (1:39.98)   6:41.02 (2:14.75)
        7:09.75 (28.73)   7:43.19 (1:02.17)   8:20.16 (1:39.14)   8:57.26 (2:16.24)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              9:16.97    8:59.50   30  
     1) Curzan, Claire 13               2) Grimsrud, Lauren 14            
     3) Rydzewski, Amber 14             4) Cunningham, Victoria 14        
                  30.12   1:04.31 (1:04.31)   1:39.40 (1:39.40)   2:14.41 (2:14.41)
        2:44.77 (30.36)   3:19.25 (1:04.84)   3:53.81 (1:39.40)   4:28.51 (2:14.10)
        4:59.55 (31.04)   5:34.56 (1:06.05)   6:10.64 (1:42.13)   6:47.06 (2:18.55)
        7:16.73 (29.67)   7:51.01 (1:03.95)   8:26.35 (1:39.29)   8:59.50 (2:12.44)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        9:16.95    9:00.66   28  
     1) Adams, Jennifer 14              2) Hughes, Ashley 13              
     3) Ray, Amanda 14                  4) Lahiff, Julie 14               
                  30.17   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:37.92 (1:37.92)   2:12.32 (2:12.32)
        2:44.43 (32.11)   3:20.28 (1:07.96)   3:55.32 (1:43.00)   4:30.95 (2:18.63)
        5:00.02 (29.07)   5:33.29 (1:02.34)   6:07.45 (1:36.50)   6:41.31 (2:10.36)
        7:11.78 (30.47)   7:47.64 (1:06.33)   8:24.71 (1:43.40)   9:00.66 (2:19.35)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            8:59.13    9:01.63   25  
     1) Pennington, Isabel 14           2) Mohr, Grace 13                 
     3) Alexander, Reece 13             4) Pape, Caroline 14              
                  31.01   1:04.98 (1:04.98)   1:39.60 (1:39.60)   2:14.69 (2:14.69)
        2:45.27 (30.58)   3:19.92 (1:05.23)   3:56.19 (1:41.50)   4:32.98 (2:18.29)
        5:02.51 (29.53)   5:36.53 (1:03.55)   6:12.46 (1:39.48)   6:49.44 (2:16.46)
        7:18.53 (29.09)   7:52.12 (1:02.68)   8:26.61 (1:37.17)   9:01.63 (2:12.19)
  6 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                9:07.61    9:01.63   25  
     1) Zhang, Jolene 13                2) Wen, Melody 14                 
     3) Pham, Jacquelyn 13              4) Reilly, Morgan 14              
                  31.50   1:05.49 (1:05.49)   1:40.49 (1:40.49)   2:15.72 (2:15.72)
        2:46.77 (31.05)   3:22.33 (1:06.61)   3:56.30 (1:40.58)   4:30.01 (2:14.29)
        5:00.59 (30.58)   5:34.48 (1:04.47)   6:09.72 (1:39.71)   6:44.60 (2:14.59)
        7:14.89 (30.29)   7:49.62 (1:05.02)   8:26.10 (1:41.50)   9:01.63 (2:17.03)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        9:08.67    9:08.29   22  
     1) Ellison, Hannalee 14            2) Campbell, Emily 13             
     3) Carlson, Alayna 14              4) Hartis, Sydney 14              
                  31.79   1:06.51 (1:06.51)   1:43.52 (1:43.52)   2:18.83 (2:18.83)
        2:50.42 (31.59)   3:24.32 (1:05.49)   4:00.03 (1:41.20)   4:35.04 (2:16.21)
        5:05.03 (29.99)   5:39.43 (1:04.39)   6:16.15 (1:41.11)   6:52.79 (2:17.75)
        7:22.25 (29.46)   7:56.58 (1:03.79)   8:32.61 (1:39.82)   9:08.29 (2:15.50)
  9 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 9:12.28    9:09.55   18  
     1) Gesse, Elizabeth 14             2) Wilson, Peyton 13              
     3) Grubb, Sarah 14                 4) Knorr, Emily 14                
                  30.43   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:40.91 (1:40.91)   2:17.08 (2:17.08)
        2:47.95 (30.87)   3:22.97 (1:05.89)   3:58.55 (1:41.47)   4:34.27 (2:17.19)
        5:06.13 (31.86)   5:42.26 (1:07.99)   6:19.21 (1:44.94)   6:56.51 (2:22.24)
        7:26.70 (30.19)   8:01.01 (1:04.50)   8:35.44 (1:38.93)   9:09.55 (2:13.04)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          9:12.20    9:10.19   14  
     1) Mumford, Susan 14               2) Lavery, Rielly 14              
     3) Browning, Jordan 13             4) Ricciardi, Carolina 14         
                  32.22   1:06.73 (1:06.73)   1:43.35 (1:43.35)   2:18.90 (2:18.90)
        2:50.33 (31.43)   3:24.78 (1:05.88)   4:00.89 (1:41.99)   4:35.88 (2:16.98)
        5:07.22 (31.34)   5:41.61 (1:05.73)   6:18.44 (1:42.56)   6:53.60 (2:17.72)
        7:24.91 (31.31)   7:59.65 (1:06.05)   8:35.93 (1:42.33)   9:10.19 (2:16.59)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          9:17.71   x9:10.72  
     1) Thome, Alison 13                2) Yoder, Kylie 14                
     3) Jones, Jessica 13               4) Menkhaus, Madeline 13          
                  31.13   1:05.83 (1:05.83)   1:42.20 (1:42.20)   2:18.84 (2:18.84)
        2:49.76 (30.92)   3:24.83 (1:05.99)   4:01.34 (1:42.50)   4:38.60 (2:19.76)
        5:10.70 (32.10)   5:46.15 (1:07.55)   6:21.98 (1:43.38)   6:57.27 (2:18.67)
        7:27.44 (30.17)   8:01.62 (1:04.35)   8:36.67 (1:39.40)   9:10.72 (2:13.45)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        9:28.85    9:14.55   12  
     1) Boulware, Sophie 14             2) Smith, Corina 14               
     3) Haroldson, Olivia 13            4) Teachey, Michaela 14           
                  31.66   1:05.46 (1:05.46)   1:40.87 (1:40.87)   2:14.92 (2:14.92)
        2:46.26 (31.34)   3:22.28 (1:07.36)   3:59.62 (1:44.70)   4:35.63 (2:20.71)
        5:07.20 (31.57)   5:42.61 (1:06.98)   6:19.45 (1:43.82)   6:55.43 (2:19.80)
        7:27.97 (32.54)   8:03.25 (1:07.82)   8:39.82 (1:44.39)   9:14.55 (2:19.12)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               9:05.51    9:18.36   10  
     1) Rose, Mia 14                    2) Eward, Aelwyn 13               
     3) Carpenter, Emily 13             4) Morgan, Sydney 14              
                  32.11   1:07.08 (1:07.08)   1:43.04 (1:43.04)   2:18.13 (2:18.13)
        2:50.42 (32.29)   3:26.30 (1:08.17)   4:04.74 (1:46.61)   4:42.20 (2:24.07)
        5:15.64 (33.44)   5:52.54 (1:10.34)   6:30.47 (1:48.27)   7:07.42 (2:25.22)
        7:37.20 (29.78)   8:10.17 (1:02.75)   8:44.59 (1:37.17)   9:18.36 (2:10.94)
 14 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                9:18.49   x9:20.66  
     1) Jackson, Sarah 13               2) Clark, Abigail 13              
     3) Curran, Kaylie 14               4) Boles, Madeline 14             
                  30.80   1:04.90 (1:04.90)   1:40.17 (1:40.17)   2:14.14 (2:14.14)
        2:46.67 (32.53)   3:21.88 (1:07.74)   3:58.34 (1:44.20)   4:35.20 (2:21.06)
        5:07.00 (31.80)   5:42.79 (1:07.59)   6:20.80 (1:45.60)   6:57.84 (2:22.64)
        7:30.03 (32.19)   8:05.67 (1:07.83)   8:43.37 (1:45.53)   9:20.66 (2:22.82)
 15 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               9:31.21    9:21.96    8  
     1) Hohm, Anneliese 14              2) Middlesworth, Isabelle 13      
     3) Kudela, Caroline 13             4) Rauch, Katie 14                
                  30.48   1:04.21 (1:04.21)   1:39.15 (1:39.15)   2:14.32 (2:14.32)
        2:44.81 (30.49)   3:19.80 (1:05.48)   3:56.36 (1:42.04)   4:31.77 (2:17.45)
        5:04.22 (32.45)   5:44.35 (1:12.58)   6:26.57 (1:54.80)   7:07.12 (2:35.35)
        7:37.42 (30.30)   8:11.69 (1:04.57)   8:46.63 (1:39.51)   9:21.96 (2:14.84)
 16 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     9:25.29    9:23.79    6  
     1) Rieker, Julianna 13             2) Rider, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Ballard, Meghan 14              4) Horn, Caitlin 13               
                  32.71   1:08.96 (1:08.96)   1:47.28 (1:47.28)   2:24.18 (2:24.18)
        2:56.08 (31.90)   3:31.65 (1:07.47)   4:09.24 (1:45.06)   4:45.99 (2:21.81)
        5:17.43 (31.44)   5:52.16 (1:06.17)   6:28.13 (1:42.14)   7:03.91 (2:17.92)
        7:34.28 (30.37)   8:09.56 (1:05.65)   8:46.85 (1:42.94)   9:23.79 (2:19.88)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              9:36.54    9:24.92    4  
     1) Groce, April 13                 2) Overton, Samantha 14           
     3) Holland, Marylauren 14          4) Kondratick, Morgan 13          
                  32.34   1:08.75 (1:08.75)   1:45.30 (1:45.30)   2:22.23 (2:22.23)
        2:55.35 (33.12)   3:32.85 (1:10.62)   4:10.71 (1:48.48)   4:49.09 (2:26.86)
        5:20.45 (31.36)   5:57.04 (1:07.95)   6:33.73 (1:44.64)   7:09.12 (2:20.03)
        7:39.14 (30.02)   8:13.61 (1:04.49)   8:49.52 (1:40.40)   9:24.92 (2:15.80)
 18 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            9:27.38    9:30.10    2  
     1) Speerschneider, Katelin 14      2) Myhrvold, Amelia 14            
     3) Henges, Amber 14                4) Carson, Katherine 14           
                  32.15   1:07.75 (1:07.75)   1:46.07 (1:46.07)   2:24.09 (2:24.09)
        2:56.29 (32.20)   3:32.56 (1:08.47)   4:10.62 (1:46.53)   4:47.92 (2:23.83)
        5:19.32 (31.40)   5:54.95 (1:07.03)   6:31.39 (1:43.47)   7:06.41 (2:18.49)
        7:39.36 (32.95)   8:15.23 (1:08.82)   8:53.00 (1:46.59)   9:30.10 (2:23.69)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            9:42.64   x9:38.66  
     1) Earnshaw, Suzanne 14            2) Maloy, Jenna 14                
     3) Colaneri, Martina 14            4) Adams, Mackenzie 14            
                  33.23   1:09.31 (1:09.31)   1:47.20 (1:47.20)   2:23.44 (2:23.44)
        2:55.77 (32.33)   3:32.81 (1:09.37)   4:11.17 (1:47.73)   4:48.58 (2:25.14)
        5:21.65 (33.07)   5:58.20 (1:09.62)   6:36.33 (1:47.75)   7:12.68 (2:24.10)
        7:44.30 (31.62)   8:20.82 (1:08.14)   9:00.21 (1:47.53)   9:38.66 (2:25.98)
 20 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        9:37.72   x9:39.04  
     1) Williford, Caroline 14          2) Moran, Mary 14                 
     3) Deronja, Emily 13               4) Inscore, Janie 14              
                  32.91   1:09.11 (1:09.11)   1:45.77 (1:45.77)   2:21.96 (2:21.96)
        2:55.53 (33.57)   3:32.90 (1:10.94)   4:10.92 (1:48.96)   4:48.11 (2:26.15)
        5:21.39 (33.28)   5:58.88 (1:10.77)   6:36.29 (1:48.18)   7:13.42 (2:25.31)
        7:45.95 (32.53)   8:23.29 (1:09.87)   9:02.06 (1:48.64)   9:39.04 (2:25.62)
 21 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     9:40.86    9:39.63  
     1) Vann, Kelly 14                  2) Heetderks, Claire 13           
     3) Hannan, Zoe 14                  4) Kosik, Ede 13                  
                  31.80   1:08.49 (1:08.49)   1:48.13 (1:48.13)   2:27.84 (2:27.84)
        2:59.00 (31.16)   3:35.28 (1:07.44)   4:12.12 (1:44.28)   4:48.05 (2:20.21)
        5:21.01 (32.96)   5:59.27 (1:11.22)   6:38.62 (1:50.57)   7:18.27 (2:30.22)
        7:49.43 (31.16)   8:25.37 (1:07.10)   9:02.45 (1:44.18)   9:39.63 (2:21.36)
 22 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                10:35.72    9:44.30  
     1) Knorr, Kathryn 14               2) Lin, Jennings 14               
     3) Koh, Hannah 14                  4) Thomas, Camden 14              
                  33.30   1:10.58 (1:10.58)   1:48.08 (1:48.08)   2:24.84 (2:24.84)
        2:55.88 (31.04)   3:31.96 (1:07.12)   4:10.20 (1:45.36)   4:47.89 (2:23.05)
        5:20.62 (32.73)   5:57.29 (1:09.40)   6:35.69 (1:47.80)   7:13.53 (2:25.64)
        7:46.53 (33.00)   8:24.90 (1:11.37)   9:04.52 (1:50.99)   9:44.30 (2:30.77)
 23 Alamance County Community Y/BA-NC  'A'            8:57.99Y  10:10.31  
     1) Ritter, Rachel 14               2) Purgar, Emily 14               
     3) Burge, Laurin 14                4) McDevitt, Elizabeth 13         
                  38.56   1:19.03 (1:19.03)   2:02.70 (2:02.70)   2:43.19 (2:43.19)
        3:20.06 (36.87)   3:59.78 (1:16.59)   4:41.35 (1:58.16)   5:21.42 (2:38.23)
        5:54.00 (32.58)   6:31.21 (1:09.79)   7:12.11 (1:50.69)   7:51.26 (2:29.84)
                          8:57.84 (1:06.58)   9:34.72 (1:43.46)  10:10.31 (2:19.05)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          8:13.82    8:01.17   40  
     1) Connery, Timothy 14             2) Nelson, Baylor 14              
     3) Atherton, Alexander 14          4) Barnett, Wesley 14             
                  26.22       55.58 (55.58)   1:25.26 (1:25.26)   1:55.11 (1:55.11)
        2:21.93 (26.82)     2:52.58 (57.47)   3:24.04 (1:28.93)   3:56.01 (2:00.90)
        4:23.62 (27.61)     4:55.51 (59.50)   5:28.27 (1:32.26)   6:01.06 (2:05.05)
        6:27.52 (26.46)     6:58.23 (57.17)   7:29.79 (1:28.73)   8:01.17 (2:00.11)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                8:11.81    8:05.89   34  
     1) Ghim, Christopher 14            2) Cotter, Michael 14             
     3) Payne, Mitchell 14              4) Haughey, Braeden 13            
                  27.93       58.76 (58.76)   1:29.99 (1:29.99)   2:01.52 (2:01.52)
        2:28.72 (27.20)     2:59.40 (57.88)   3:32.14 (1:30.62)   4:06.43 (2:04.91)
        4:34.07 (27.64)     5:05.83 (59.40)   5:37.32 (1:30.89)   6:08.22 (2:01.79)
        6:34.27 (26.05)     7:04.22 (56.00)   7:35.07 (1:26.85)   8:05.89 (1:57.67)
  3 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               8:19.99    8:15.04   32  
     1) Boone, Garrett 14               2) Simmons, Victor 14             
     3) Lockhart, Austin 14             4) McCreery, Coleman 14           
                  28.22       57.61 (57.61)   1:27.79 (1:27.79)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:27.10 (28.28)     2:57.93 (59.11)   3:29.09 (1:30.27)   4:01.63 (2:02.81)
        4:30.11 (28.48)     5:01.31 (59.68)   5:34.04 (1:32.41)   6:07.08 (2:05.45)
        6:36.15 (29.07)   7:07.99 (1:00.91)   7:41.30 (1:34.22)   8:15.04 (2:07.96)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          8:35.45    8:21.98   30  
     1) Piscitelli, Nicholas 14         2) Powe, Harrison 14              
     3) Kim, Stephen 14                 4) Adams, Nathan 14               
                  28.53       59.22 (59.22)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:32.28 (28.98)   3:03.99 (1:00.69)   3:38.07 (1:34.77)   4:11.23 (2:07.93)
        4:39.80 (28.57)     5:10.95 (59.72)   5:44.69 (1:33.46)   6:18.17 (2:06.94)
        6:46.47 (28.30)     7:17.64 (59.47)   7:50.07 (1:31.90)   8:21.98 (2:03.81)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        8:31.28    8:24.93   28  
     1) Chapman, John 14                2) Ringenbach, Bode 14            
     3) Silver, Ryan 14                 4) Tobul, Thomas 14               
                  28.17   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:33.72 (1:33.72)   2:07.36 (2:07.36)
        2:36.45 (29.09)   3:09.20 (1:01.84)   3:42.48 (1:35.12)   4:15.49 (2:08.13)
        4:43.79 (28.30)   5:16.07 (1:00.58)   5:48.42 (1:32.93)   6:20.59 (2:05.10)
        6:48.35 (27.76)     7:19.12 (58.53)   7:52.23 (1:31.64)   8:24.93 (2:04.34)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          8:49.69   x8:29.44  
     1) Kroll, Matthew 13               2) Zucker, Logan 14               
     3) Bujoreanu, George 14            4) Brewer, Brayden 14             
                  28.32       59.36 (59.36)   1:32.86 (1:32.86)   2:05.60 (2:05.60)
        2:33.98 (28.38)     3:05.57 (59.97)   3:38.47 (1:32.87)   4:10.91 (2:05.31)
        4:40.34 (29.43)   5:13.09 (1:02.18)   5:47.54 (1:36.63)   6:21.35 (2:10.44)
        6:50.09 (28.74)   7:21.95 (1:00.60)   7:55.59 (1:34.24)   8:29.44 (2:08.09)
  7 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                8:34.42    8:30.03   26  
     1) Thompson, Brian 14              2) Dyke, Thor 13                  
     3) Pollard, Jackson 14             4) Eason, Miles 14                
                  28.81       59.92 (59.92)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:03.94 (2:03.94)
        2:32.65 (28.71)   3:06.15 (1:02.21)   3:40.95 (1:37.01)   4:15.07 (2:11.13)
        4:44.75 (29.68)   5:18.16 (1:03.09)   5:52.25 (1:37.18)   6:24.43 (2:09.36)
        6:52.36 (27.93)     7:23.43 (59.00)   7:56.40 (1:31.97)   8:30.03 (2:05.60)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            8:48.33    8:41.29   24  
     1) Faber, Samuel 14                2) Carson, Davis 14               
     3) Prucha, Benjamin 14             4) Benton, Jack 14                
                  30.86   1:05.06 (1:05.06)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)   2:12.89 (2:12.89)
        2:41.99 (29.10)   3:15.72 (1:02.83)   3:50.20 (1:37.31)                    
            4:54.13 ( )         5:28.76 ( )         6:03.01 ( )         6:36.99 ( )
        7:05.11 (28.12)   7:37.10 (1:00.11)   8:08.05 (1:31.06)   8:41.29 (2:04.30)
  9 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               8:49.99    8:42.57   22  
     1) Reiger, Samuel 14               2) Guenther, Jack 13              
     3) Hohnbaum, Graham 13             4) Williams-Tracy, Hamlin 14      
                  28.98   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   1:33.84 (1:33.84)   2:06.89 (2:06.89)
        2:37.80 (30.91)   3:12.51 (1:05.62)   3:47.26 (1:40.37)   4:21.70 (2:14.81)
        4:50.86 (29.16)   5:24.59 (1:02.89)   5:58.78 (1:37.08)   6:33.94 (2:12.24)
        7:03.34 (29.40)   7:36.34 (1:02.40)   8:09.90 (1:35.96)   8:42.57 (2:08.63)
 10 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        8:39.94    8:44.60   18  
     1) Lee, Hyoseon 14                 2) Carter, Jared 14               
     3) Hughes, Connor 14               4) Shearin, Will 14               
                  30.56   1:03.95 (1:03.95)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)   2:14.40 (2:14.40)
        2:42.90 (28.50)     3:14.28 (59.88)   3:47.36 (1:32.96)   4:19.22 (2:04.82)
        4:48.06 (28.84)   5:19.93 (1:00.71)   5:53.22 (1:34.00)   6:26.20 (2:06.98)
        6:57.19 (30.99)   7:31.91 (1:05.71)   8:08.93 (1:42.73)   8:44.60 (2:18.40)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              8:55.56    8:45.17   14  
     1) Bunger, Joseph 13               2) Horman, Elijah 14              
     3) Davenport, Miller 14            4) Lynch, Ryan 14                 
                  28.38       59.44 (59.44)   1:33.17 (1:33.17)   2:06.51 (2:06.51)
        2:36.96 (30.45)   3:09.93 (1:03.42)   3:45.47 (1:38.96)   4:20.35 (2:13.84)
        4:49.85 (29.50)   5:23.12 (1:02.77)   5:57.99 (1:37.64)   6:32.22 (2:11.87)
        7:02.34 (30.12)   7:35.89 (1:03.67)   8:10.23 (1:38.01)   8:45.17 (2:12.95)
 12 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            9:10.64    8:49.57   12  
     1) Shives, Evan 14                 2) Roten, Landon 14               
     3) McKenna, Patrick 14             4) Vye, Nicholas 14               
                  30.03   1:02.59 (1:02.59)   1:36.40 (1:36.40)   2:09.63 (2:09.63)
        2:39.64 (30.01)   3:13.36 (1:03.73)   3:49.24 (1:39.61)   4:23.73 (2:14.10)
        4:53.64 (29.91)   5:27.71 (1:03.98)   6:04.16 (1:40.43)   6:39.73 (2:16.00)
        7:08.12 (28.39)   7:41.03 (1:01.30)   8:15.69 (1:35.96)   8:49.57 (2:09.84)
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               8:35.21    8:53.61   10  
     1) Qaqish, Danny 14                2) Chang, Austin 14               
     3) Greeley, David 13               4) Hoover, Samuel 13              
                  29.57   1:02.22 (1:02.22)   1:36.83 (1:36.83)   2:10.83 (2:10.83)
        2:41.75 (30.92)   3:15.69 (1:04.86)   3:52.00 (1:41.17)   4:26.77 (2:15.94)
        4:56.95 (30.18)   5:31.96 (1:05.19)   6:08.84 (1:42.07)   6:45.21 (2:18.44)
        7:13.83 (28.62)   7:47.29 (1:02.08)   8:21.64 (1:36.43)   8:53.61 (2:08.40)
 14 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     9:15.06    8:55.58    8  
     1) Falise, Nicholas 14             2) Bunner, Devin 14               
     3) Husketh, Dalton 14              4) Weaver, Ryan 13                
                  27.74       59.12 (59.12)   1:32.43 (1:32.43)   2:04.63 (2:04.63)
        2:36.54 (31.91)   3:12.58 (1:07.95)   3:50.02 (1:45.39)   4:26.61 (2:21.98)
        4:57.58 (30.97)   5:33.26 (1:06.65)   6:10.20 (1:43.59)   6:47.31 (2:20.70)
                          7:47.46 (1:00.15)   8:23.06 (1:35.75)   8:55.58 (2:08.27)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 9:52.92    8:55.77    6  
     1) Tars, Robert 13                 2) Womble, Ethan 14               
     3) McDonald, Benjamin 14           4) Harris, Dax 13                 
                  29.29   1:02.57 (1:02.57)   1:37.52 (1:37.52)   2:11.27 (2:11.27)
        2:42.80 (31.53)   3:18.13 (1:06.86)   3:54.33 (1:43.06)   4:29.49 (2:18.22)
        4:59.53 (30.04)   5:34.00 (1:04.51)   6:09.48 (1:39.99)   6:45.27 (2:15.78)
        7:14.53 (29.26)   7:47.76 (1:02.49)   8:22.73 (1:37.46)   8:55.77 (2:10.50)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        8:58.71    8:57.60    4  
     1) Roberts, Grayson 14             2) Duke, Jonathan 13              
     3) Duracinsky, Jacob 13            4) Raynor, Jonathan 14            
                  30.07   1:03.24 (1:03.24)   1:36.61 (1:36.61)   2:11.01 (2:11.01)
        2:42.11 (31.10)   3:17.38 (1:06.37)   3:53.12 (1:42.11)   4:27.49 (2:16.48)
        4:56.58 (29.09)   5:29.95 (1:02.46)   6:04.85 (1:37.36)   6:38.70 (2:11.21)
        7:09.42 (30.72)   7:44.94 (1:06.24)   8:21.55 (1:42.85)   8:57.60 (2:18.90)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        9:16.01   x9:03.27  
     1) Ssengonzi, Jesse 14             2) Blackburn, Connor 14           
     3) Desimone, Aidan 13              4) Holt, Austin 13                
                  28.33   1:01.92 (1:01.92)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:13.62 (2:13.62)
        2:43.08 (29.46)   3:17.51 (1:03.89)   3:52.16 (1:38.54)   4:23.88 (2:10.26)
        4:56.13 (32.25)   5:33.32 (1:09.44)   6:10.18 (1:46.30)   6:46.67 (2:22.79)
        7:16.26 (29.59)   7:52.18 (1:05.51)   8:27.82 (1:41.15)   9:03.27 (2:16.60)
 18 Swim GSA-NC  'A'                                  9:18.92    9:03.67    2  
     1) Hering, Flinn 14                2) Peterson, Benjamin 14          
     3) Smelzer, Peter 14               4) Maycock, Julian 14             
                          1:06.19 (1:06.19)                       2:15.92 (2:15.92)
        2:46.80 (30.88)   3:21.54 (1:05.62)   3:57.84 (1:41.92)   4:32.05 (2:16.13)
        5:02.46 (30.41)   5:35.92 (1:03.87)                       6:47.12 (2:15.07)
        7:16.85 (29.73)   7:51.31 (1:04.19)   8:27.64 (1:40.52)   9:03.67 (2:16.55)
 19 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                8:49.32   x9:07.05  
     1) Russell, Kellen 13              2) Vasudevan, Srikant 13          
     3) Vasudevan, Srinath 14           4) Gimpl, Glen 14                 
                  30.02   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:38.18 (1:38.18)   2:12.31 (2:12.31)
        2:41.78 (29.47)   3:16.21 (1:03.90)   3:51.93 (1:39.62)   4:27.90 (2:15.59)
        4:56.90 (29.00)   5:31.16 (1:03.26)   6:06.92 (1:39.02)   6:44.04 (2:16.14)
        7:14.48 (30.44)   7:50.61 (1:06.57)   8:29.26 (1:45.22)   9:07.05 (2:23.01)
 20 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            8:58.97    9:17.04  
     1) Cain, Jackson 14                2) Ansede, Lucas 14               
     3) Prucha, Jonathan 13             4) Soroka, Landon 14              
                  30.62   1:06.94 (1:06.94)   1:45.70 (1:45.70)   2:23.98 (2:23.98)
        2:54.42 (30.44)   3:28.76 (1:04.78)   4:04.95 (1:40.97)   4:40.10 (2:16.12)
        5:10.06 (29.96)   5:44.71 (1:04.61)   6:20.70 (1:40.60)   6:53.47 (2:13.37)
        7:24.54 (31.07)   8:01.05 (1:07.58)   8:40.53 (1:47.06)   9:17.04 (2:23.57)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        9:23.97         DQ  
     1) Shook, Andrew 13                2) Stepanian, Andrew 13           
     3) Bridgham, Joey 14               4) Vonweihe, Ryan 13              
                  31.10   1:08.59 (1:08.59)   1:47.32 (1:47.32)   2:24.11 (2:24.11)
        2:54.39 (30.28)   3:29.22 (1:05.11)   4:04.08 (1:39.97)   4:38.40 (2:14.29)
        5:10.27 (31.87)   5:48.57 (1:10.17)   6:26.56 (1:48.16)   7:04.45 (2:26.05)
        7:36.00 (31.55)   8:13.71 (1:09.26)   8:52.35 (1:47.90)        DQ (2:24.08)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:07.10    2:06.53   20  
                  29.74     1:02.09 (32.35)     1:34.33 (32.24)     2:06.53 (32.20)
  2 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:10.64    2:08.80   17  
                  30.58     1:03.44 (32.86)     1:36.91 (33.47)     2:08.80 (31.89)
  3 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:10.27    2:09.45   16  
                  30.10     1:03.57 (33.47)     1:36.87 (33.30)     2:09.45 (32.58)
  4 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:11.87    2:10.33   15  
                  30.98     1:03.06 (32.08)     1:37.20 (34.14)     2:10.33 (33.13)
  5 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:11.08    2:10.92   14  
                  29.97     1:03.19 (33.22)     1:36.56 (33.37)     2:10.92 (34.36)
  6 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:11.85    2:11.01   13  
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)     1:36.95 (33.78)     2:11.01 (34.06)
  7 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.37    2:11.94   12  
                  31.37     1:03.82 (32.45)     1:38.11 (34.29)     2:11.94 (33.83)
  8 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:12.05    2:13.69   11  
                  31.21     1:04.82 (33.61)     1:39.33 (34.51)     2:13.69 (34.36)
B - Final
  9 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:13.38    2:11.59    9  
                  30.70     1:03.64 (32.94)     1:38.35 (34.71)     2:11.59 (33.24)
 10 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:13.53    2:11.72    7  
                  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)     1:38.20 (33.88)     2:11.72 (33.52)
 11 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:13.32    2:11.83    6  
                  30.74     1:04.51 (33.77)     1:38.30 (33.79)     2:11.83 (33.53)
 12 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:12.20    2:12.46    5  
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)     1:39.14 (34.31)     2:12.46 (33.32)
 13 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:12.58    2:13.85    4  
                  30.48     1:04.22 (33.74)     1:38.78 (34.56)     2:13.85 (35.07)
 14 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.80    2:14.29    3  
                  31.17     1:05.14 (33.97)     1:40.05 (34.91)     2:14.29 (34.24)
 15 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          2:14.30    2:15.06    2  
                  31.86     1:05.08 (33.22)     1:40.58 (35.50)     2:15.06 (34.48)
 16 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:14.57    2:16.33    1  
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:40.55 (35.63)     2:16.33 (35.78)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:08.20    2:07.10  
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)     1:34.86 (32.74)     2:07.10 (32.24)
  2 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:11.58    2:10.27  
                  30.28     1:03.42 (33.14)     1:36.97 (33.55)     2:10.27 (33.30)
  3 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:09.54    2:10.64  
                  30.63     1:04.10 (33.47)     1:37.65 (33.55)     2:10.64 (32.99)
  4 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:18.57    2:11.08  
                  30.71     1:03.67 (32.96)     1:37.74 (34.07)     2:11.08 (33.34)
  5 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.11    2:11.37  
                  31.36     1:04.09 (32.73)     1:37.04 (32.95)     2:11.37 (34.33)
  6 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:14.59    2:11.85  
                  30.49     1:03.29 (32.80)     1:37.72 (34.43)     2:11.85 (34.13)
  7 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:12.70    2:11.87  
                  30.93     1:04.44 (33.51)     1:37.96 (33.52)     2:11.87 (33.91)
  8 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:20.23    2:12.05  
                  31.23     1:04.35 (33.12)     1:38.76 (34.41)     2:12.05 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:13.24    2:12.20  
                  30.85     1:04.81 (33.96)     1:39.11 (34.30)     2:12.20 (33.09)
 10 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:12.73    2:12.58  
                  29.89     1:03.06 (33.17)     1:37.41 (34.35)     2:12.58 (35.17)
 11 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.28    2:12.80  
                  31.73     1:05.96 (34.23)     1:39.69 (33.73)     2:12.80 (33.11)
 12 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:13.64    2:13.32  
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:39.18 (34.28)     2:13.32 (34.14)
 13 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:09.79    2:13.38  
                  30.05     1:03.13 (33.08)     1:37.82 (34.69)     2:13.38 (35.56)
 14 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:17.26    2:13.53  
                  31.38     1:04.06 (32.68)     1:38.86 (34.80)     2:13.53 (34.67)
 15 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          2:13.54    2:14.30  
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)     1:38.95 (34.90)     2:14.30 (35.35)
 16 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:14.72    2:14.57  
                  31.14     1:04.56 (33.42)     1:39.64 (35.08)     2:14.57 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Covington, Sadie          13 Swim GSA-NC          2:14.15    2:14.83  
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:39.26 (35.28)     2:14.83 (35.57)
 18 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.94    2:14.84  
                  30.92     1:04.14 (33.22)     1:40.06 (35.92)     2:14.84 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hughes, Ashley            13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:18.90    2:15.04  
                  31.98     1:05.71 (33.73)     1:40.80 (35.09)     2:15.04 (34.24)
 20 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:00.67Y   2:15.08  
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)     1:41.23 (35.82)     2:15.08 (33.85)
 21 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:18.96    2:15.19  
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)     1:40.31 (34.77)     2:15.19 (34.88)
 22 Lavery, Rielly            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.63    2:15.20  
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)     1:40.31 (34.79)     2:15.20 (34.89)
 23 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:57.81Y   2:15.66  
                  31.76     1:05.38 (33.62)     1:40.68 (35.30)     2:15.66 (34.98)
 24 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:15.18    2:15.69  
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)     1:41.08 (35.38)     2:15.69 (34.61)
 25 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:15.73    2:15.70  
                  31.72     1:05.48 (33.76)     1:41.14 (35.66)     2:15.70 (34.56)
 26 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.34    2:15.71  
                  30.87     1:05.37 (34.50)     1:40.78 (35.41)     2:15.71 (34.93)
 27 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        2:16.13    2:15.75  
                  31.64     1:06.27 (34.63)     1:42.80 (36.53)     2:15.75 (32.95)
 28 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:16.04    2:15.85  
                  31.84     1:05.50 (33.66)     1:40.93 (35.43)     2:15.85 (34.92)
 29 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:15.30    2:15.97  
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)     1:41.01 (35.40)     2:15.97 (34.96)
 30 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:14.65    2:16.02  
                  30.35     1:04.23 (33.88)     1:39.95 (35.72)     2:16.02 (36.07)
 31 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.46    2:16.28  
                  32.15     1:07.04 (34.89)     1:42.38 (35.34)     2:16.28 (33.90)
 32 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:17.04    2:16.29  
                  31.70     1:05.73 (34.03)     1:41.18 (35.45)     2:16.29 (35.11)
 33 Beane, Kyndall            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:17.17    2:16.45  
                  30.69     1:04.74 (34.05)     1:40.85 (36.11)     2:16.45 (35.60)
 34 Bartis, Rowan             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.68    2:16.50  
                  31.96     1:06.39 (34.43)     1:41.70 (35.31)     2:16.50 (34.80)
 35 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        2:17.43    2:16.56  
                  31.76     1:05.14 (33.38)     1:41.63 (36.49)     2:16.56 (34.93)
 36 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:18.12    2:16.69  
                  32.01     1:06.27 (34.26)     1:41.74 (35.47)     2:16.69 (34.95)
 37 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC   2:18.64    2:16.73  
                  31.48     1:05.72 (34.24)     1:41.57 (35.85)     2:16.73 (35.16)
 38 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.18    2:16.79  
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)     1:41.65 (35.65)     2:16.79 (35.14)
 39 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:58.25Y   2:17.04  
                  30.74     1:05.14 (34.40)     1:40.70 (35.56)     2:17.04 (36.34)
 39 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:17.04    2:17.04  
                  31.47     1:06.40 (34.93)     1:41.66 (35.26)     2:17.04 (35.38)
 41 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:18.43    2:17.18  
                  32.04     1:07.39 (35.35)     1:42.35 (34.96)     2:17.18 (34.83)
 42 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:18.04    2:17.33  
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)     1:41.82 (35.18)     2:17.33 (35.51)
 42 Wen, Melody               14 TAC Titans-NC        2:17.10    2:17.33  
                  31.70     1:07.64 (35.94)     1:42.62 (34.98)     2:17.33 (34.71)
 44 Rydzewski, Amber          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.08    2:17.49  
                  32.17     1:06.38 (34.21)     1:41.97 (35.59)     2:17.49 (35.52)
 45 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.68    2:17.55  
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:40.80 (35.71)     2:17.55 (36.75)
 46 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.64    2:17.64  
                  32.12     1:06.57 (34.45)     1:43.14 (36.57)     2:17.64 (34.50)
 47 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:19.64    2:17.68  
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:41.24 (35.72)     2:17.68 (36.44)
 48 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:17.12    2:18.04  
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)     1:43.64 (35.94)     2:18.04 (34.40)
 49 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:19.98    2:18.06  
                  31.34     1:05.57 (34.23)     1:41.86 (36.29)     2:18.06 (36.20)
 50 Middlesworth, Isabelle    13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:17.43    2:18.22  
                  30.62     1:05.07 (34.45)     1:41.56 (36.49)     2:18.22 (36.66)
 51 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.37    2:18.24  
                  33.25     1:07.01 (33.76)     1:43.17 (36.16)     2:18.24 (35.07)
 52 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.47    2:18.27  
                  31.76     1:07.19 (35.43)     1:42.57 (35.38)     2:18.27 (35.70)
 53 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC           2:20.70    2:18.29  
                  31.93     1:06.29 (34.36)     1:42.72 (36.43)     2:18.29 (35.57)
 54 Kondratick, Morgan        13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:20.81    2:18.44  
                  31.24     1:06.33 (35.09)     1:42.73 (36.40)     2:18.44 (35.71)
 55 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  2:15.24    2:18.51  
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)     1:43.01 (35.36)     2:18.51 (35.50)
 56 Chen, Helen               14 Una TAC-NC           2:12.85    2:18.58  
                  32.43     1:06.99 (34.56)     1:42.75 (35.76)     2:18.58 (35.83)
 57 Teachey, Michaela         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:20.41    2:18.61  
                  32.83     1:08.08 (35.25)     1:44.39 (36.31)     2:18.61 (34.22)
 58 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:20.20    2:19.36  
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)     1:43.17 (36.17)     2:19.36 (36.19)
 59 Cunningham, Victoria      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.09    2:19.54  
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)     1:43.91 (37.19)     2:19.54 (35.63)
 60 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:20.23    2:19.80  
                  31.51     1:06.41 (34.90)     1:43.14 (36.73)     2:19.80 (36.66)
 61 Holland, Marylauren       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:20.26    2:19.94  
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)     1:44.25 (37.24)     2:19.94 (35.69)
 62 Grubb, Sarah              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:20.62    2:20.01  
                  32.08     1:07.26 (35.18)     1:43.39 (36.13)     2:20.01 (36.62)
 63 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:00.63Y   2:22.32  
                  31.12     1:06.49 (35.37)     1:43.34 (36.85)     2:22.32 (38.98)
 64 Robinson, Samantha        14 Xcell Aquatics-NC    2:19.56    2:22.60  
                  32.05     1:07.92 (35.87)     1:45.89 (37.97)     2:22.60 (36.71)
 65 Speerschneider, Katelin   14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:20.55    2:27.31  
                  32.33     1:09.29 (36.96)     1:48.29 (39.00)     2:27.31 (39.02)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:59.73    1:57.34   20  
                  27.58       57.53 (29.95)     1:27.25 (29.72)     1:57.34 (30.09)
  2 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:59.61    1:57.68   17  
                  27.77       58.52 (30.75)     1:28.46 (29.94)     1:57.68 (29.22)
  3 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.01    2:01.12   16  
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)     1:30.80 (31.15)     2:01.12 (30.32)
  4 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        2:02.24    2:01.49   15  
                  28.83       59.67 (30.84)     1:31.23 (31.56)     2:01.49 (30.26)
  5 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.15    2:01.53   14  
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)     1:30.46 (31.16)     2:01.53 (31.07)
  6 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.21    2:01.71   13  
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:30.41 (31.15)     2:01.71 (31.30)
  7 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.18    2:02.46   12  
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)     1:31.55 (32.27)     2:02.46 (30.91)
  8 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC           2:03.25    2:07.67   11  
                  28.88     1:00.61 (31.73)     1:34.35 (33.74)     2:07.67 (33.32)
B - Final
  9 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:03.31    2:01.77    9  
                  28.69     1:00.08 (31.39)     1:30.83 (30.75)     2:01.77 (30.94)
 10 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:04.43    2:01.88    7  
                  29.16     1:00.16 (31.00)     1:31.84 (31.68)     2:01.88 (30.04)
 11 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.99    2:02.76    6  
                  29.20       59.91 (30.71)     1:31.59 (31.68)     2:02.76 (31.17)
 12 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:03.73    2:03.41    5  
                  28.61       59.87 (31.26)     1:31.06 (31.19)     2:03.41 (32.35)
 13 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   2:04.07    2:03.67    4  
                  28.37     1:00.48 (32.11)     1:32.77 (32.29)     2:03.67 (30.90)
 14 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:03.97    2:03.96    3  
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)     1:32.39 (31.49)     2:03.96 (31.57)
 15 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:03.88    2:04.41    2  
                  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)     1:32.45 (32.07)     2:04.41 (31.96)
 16 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.65    2:04.83    1  
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)     1:33.15 (32.45)     2:04.83 (31.68)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:59.44    1:59.61  
                  28.52       59.44 (30.92)     1:30.33 (30.89)     1:59.61 (29.28)
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:06.65    1:59.73  
                  28.37       58.48 (30.11)     1:29.65 (31.17)     1:59.73 (30.08)
  3 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.15    2:00.15  
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:29.70 (31.03)     2:00.15 (30.45)
  4 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.92    2:02.21  
                  28.59       59.78 (31.19)     1:31.15 (31.37)     2:02.21 (31.06)
  5 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        2:04.00    2:02.24  
                  28.58       59.97 (31.39)     1:31.04 (31.07)     2:02.24 (31.20)
  6 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.03    2:03.01  
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)     1:31.88 (31.73)     2:03.01 (31.13)
  7 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.82    2:03.18  
                  28.09       58.86 (30.77)     1:31.66 (32.80)     2:03.18 (31.52)
  8 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC           2:04.81    2:03.25  
                  28.81       59.69 (30.88)     1:31.14 (31.45)     2:03.25 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:04.23    2:03.31  
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)     1:31.79 (31.89)     2:03.31 (31.52)
 10 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:04.54    2:03.55  
                  28.72       59.67 (30.95)     1:31.63 (31.96)     2:03.55 (31.92)
 11 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:04.17    2:03.73  
                  28.59       59.97 (31.38)     1:31.24 (31.27)     2:03.73 (32.49)
 12 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.63    2:03.88  
                  28.56     1:00.26 (31.70)     1:32.16 (31.90)     2:03.88 (31.72)
 13 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:06.73    2:03.97  
                  29.24     1:00.36 (31.12)     1:32.53 (32.17)     2:03.97 (31.44)
 14 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.71    2:03.99  
                  29.15       59.72 (30.57)     1:32.12 (32.40)     2:03.99 (31.87)
 15 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   2:05.94    2:04.07  
                  28.49     1:00.62 (32.13)     1:32.77 (32.15)     2:04.07 (31.30)
 16 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:04.20    2:04.43  
                  29.20     1:01.47 (32.27)     1:33.35 (31.88)     2:04.43 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.84    2:04.65  
                  29.15     1:00.33 (31.18)     1:32.51 (32.18)     2:04.65 (32.14)
 18 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:09.79    2:04.74  
                  27.96       58.84 (30.88)     1:31.83 (32.99)     2:04.74 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC           2:08.89    2:05.06  
                  28.98     1:00.83 (31.85)     1:33.15 (32.32)     2:05.06 (31.91)
 20 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.59    2:05.14  
                  29.12     1:00.84 (31.72)     1:32.98 (32.14)     2:05.14 (32.16)
 21 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.74Y   2:05.27  
                  28.42       59.34 (30.92)     1:32.36 (33.02)     2:05.27 (32.91)
 22 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           2:11.43    2:05.96  
                  29.07       59.95 (30.88)     1:33.19 (33.24)     2:05.96 (32.77)
 23 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.04    2:06.26  
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)     1:33.33 (31.89)     2:06.26 (32.93)
 24 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.72    2:06.39  
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)     1:33.69 (32.98)     2:06.39 (32.70)
 25 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC        2:09.45    2:06.41  
                  29.45     1:01.26 (31.81)     1:34.19 (32.93)     2:06.41 (32.22)
 26 Lockhart, Austin          14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:09.20    2:06.85  
                  29.06     1:01.05 (31.99)     1:33.86 (32.81)     2:06.85 (32.99)
 27 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:07.72    2:06.87  
                  29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)     1:33.34 (32.22)     2:06.87 (33.53)
 28 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:11.17    2:06.89  
                  29.17     1:01.11 (31.94)     1:34.66 (33.55)     2:06.89 (32.23)
 29 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:08.67    2:06.93  
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)     1:33.08 (32.87)     2:06.93 (33.85)
 30 Carter, Jared             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:01.10    2:07.27  
                  28.09       59.55 (31.46)     1:32.51 (32.96)     2:07.27 (34.76)
 31 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.88    2:07.52  
                  28.98     1:00.64 (31.66)     1:33.72 (33.08)     2:07.52 (33.80)
 32 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.33Y   2:07.65  
                  28.72     1:00.78 (32.06)     1:33.88 (33.10)     2:07.65 (33.77)
 33 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:09.18    2:07.80  
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)     1:35.38 (32.20)     2:07.80 (32.42)
 34 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:07.19    2:07.94  
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.94 (32.77)     2:07.94 (34.00)
 35 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:06.85    2:08.03  
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)     1:34.00 (33.05)     2:08.03 (34.03)
 36 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:54.65Y   2:08.24  
                  29.37     1:01.68 (32.31)     1:35.56 (33.88)     2:08.24 (32.68)
 37 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:11.27    2:08.76  
                  30.15     1:02.52 (32.37)     1:36.23 (33.71)     2:08.76 (32.53)
 38 Shives, Evan              14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:55.46Y   2:08.99  
                  29.42     1:02.23 (32.81)     1:35.62 (33.39)     2:08.99 (33.37)
 39 Harris, Dax               13 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:09.10    2:09.17  
                  28.95     1:01.83 (32.88)     1:35.57 (33.74)     2:09.17 (33.60)
 40 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.77    2:09.44  
                  30.33     1:04.51 (34.18)     1:38.40 (33.89)     2:09.44 (31.04)
 41 Horman, Elijah            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:55.08Y   2:09.65  
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:36.87 (33.97)     2:09.65 (32.78)
 42 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC           2:11.31    2:09.81  
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)     1:36.61 (34.70)     2:09.81 (33.20)
 43 Williams-Tracy, Hamlin    14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:08.52    2:09.98  
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:36.96 (33.94)     2:09.98 (33.02)
 44 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:12.59    2:10.16  
                  30.09     1:03.24 (33.15)     1:36.72 (33.48)     2:10.16 (33.44)
 45 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:56.07Y   2:10.21  
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)     1:36.85 (33.16)     2:10.21 (33.36)
 46 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:10.23    2:10.47  
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:37.03 (34.75)     2:10.47 (33.44)
 47 Roten, Landon             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:52.59Y   2:10.52  
                  29.40     1:02.60 (33.20)     1:37.27 (34.67)     2:10.52 (33.25)
 48 Reville, Jacland          14 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:55.37Y   2:10.57  
                  30.57     1:03.35 (32.78)     1:36.96 (33.61)     2:10.57 (33.61)
 49 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:52.48Y   2:10.64  
                  30.50     1:04.39 (33.89)     1:38.25 (33.86)     2:10.64 (32.39)
 50 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC  1:55.68Y   2:10.74  
                  30.05     1:02.99 (32.94)     1:37.29 (34.30)     2:10.74 (33.45)
 51 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:54.87Y   2:10.79  
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)     1:37.10 (33.98)     2:10.79 (33.69)
 52 McLuskie, Logan           14 New South Swimmi-NC  1:55.51Y   2:10.90  
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)     1:38.08 (34.45)     2:10.90 (32.82)
 53 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:51.74Y   2:11.15  
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)     1:36.16 (35.24)     2:11.15 (34.99)
 54 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        2:09.35    2:11.37  
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)     1:38.13 (33.37)     2:11.37 (33.24)
 55 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:12.07    2:11.42  
                  30.13     1:03.30 (33.17)     1:37.62 (34.32)     2:11.42 (33.80)
 56 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:08.82    2:11.96  
                  30.15     1:03.21 (33.06)     1:38.03 (34.82)     2:11.96 (33.93)
 57 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:09.58    2:11.97  
                  31.20     1:05.39 (34.19)     1:39.82 (34.43)     2:11.97 (32.15)
 58 Davenport, Miller         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:55.60Y   2:12.32  
                  29.95     1:02.64 (32.69)     1:37.16 (34.52)     2:12.32 (35.16)
 59 Lynch, Ryan               14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:12.56    2:12.49  
                  30.94     1:04.35 (33.41)     1:38.82 (34.47)     2:12.49 (33.67)
 60 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:12.53    2:12.55  
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)     1:38.68 (34.25)     2:12.55 (33.87)
 61 Prucha, Benjamin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:56.25Y   2:13.14  
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)     1:38.37 (35.12)     2:13.14 (34.77)
 62 Faber, Samuel             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.66Y   2:14.28  
                  30.13     1:03.91 (33.78)     1:39.20 (35.29)     2:14.28 (35.08)
 63 Stowers, Charlie          14 Swim GSA-NC          1:54.69Y   2:15.25  
                  31.06     1:05.24 (34.18)     1:41.12 (35.88)     2:15.25 (34.13)
 64 Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:52.98Y   2:15.48  
                  30.43     1:04.95 (34.52)     1:40.17 (35.22)     2:15.48 (35.31)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee           13 Una MSA-NC           1:16.99    1:15.68   20  
                  36.16     1:15.68 (39.52)                                        
  2 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.11    1:16.35   17  
                  36.14     1:16.35 (40.21)                                        
  3 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  1:17.19    1:16.40   16  
                  36.45     1:16.40 (39.95)                                        
  4 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.28    1:17.03   15  
                  37.14     1:17.03 (39.89)                                        
  5 Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:17.00    1:17.07   14  
                  35.89     1:17.07 (41.18)                                        
  6 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:18.39    1:17.46   13  
                  36.59     1:17.46 (40.87)                                        
  7 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.67    1:17.59   12  
                  36.27     1:17.59 (41.32)                                        
  8 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.65    1:18.26   11  
                  37.37     1:18.26 (40.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:18.67    1:17.56    9  
                  35.87     1:17.56 (41.69)                                        
 10 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:18.76    1:17.78    7  
                  37.00     1:17.78 (40.78)                                        
 11 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   1:18.58    1:18.05    6  
                  36.95     1:18.05 (41.10)                                        
 12 Rogers, Sydney            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:20.28    1:18.89    5  
                  37.00     1:18.89 (41.89)                                        
 13 Murtagh, Liza             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:18.82    1:19.07    4  
                  37.38     1:19.07 (41.69)                                        
 14 Lin, Jennings             14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:20.00    1:19.46    3  
                  36.79     1:19.46 (42.67)                                        
 15 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:20.01    1:20.47    2  
                  39.03     1:20.47 (41.44)                                        
 16 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.77    1:21.62    1  
                  39.09     1:21.62 (42.53)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamblin, Kaylee           13 Una MSA-NC           1:20.34    1:16.99  
                  36.80     1:16.99 (40.19)                                        
  2 Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:18.26    1:17.00  
                  35.84     1:17.00 (41.16)                                        
  3 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.27    1:17.11  
                  36.51     1:17.11 (40.60)                                        
  4 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  1:17.00    1:17.19  
                  36.96     1:17.19 (40.23)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.70    1:17.65  
                  36.67     1:17.65 (40.98)                                        
  6 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.58    1:17.67  
                  36.27     1:17.67 (41.40)                                        
  7 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.34    1:18.28  
                  37.17     1:18.28 (41.11)                                        
  8 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:15.83    1:18.39  
                  36.22     1:18.39 (42.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   1:18.59    1:18.58  
                  37.10     1:18.58 (41.48)                                        
 10 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:20.27    1:18.67  
                  36.88     1:18.67 (41.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:19.26    1:18.76  
                  37.41     1:18.76 (41.35)                                        
 12 Murtagh, Liza             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:19.27    1:18.82  
                  37.20     1:18.82 (41.62)                                        
 13 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.41    1:19.77  
                  37.70     1:19.77 (42.07)                                        
 14 Lin, Jennings             14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:22.37    1:20.00  
                  37.88     1:20.00 (42.12)                                        
 15 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:24.49    1:20.01  
                  38.01     1:20.01 (42.00)                                        
 16 Rogers, Sydney            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:21.08    1:20.28  
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koh, Hannah               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:19.82    1:20.32  
                  38.19     1:20.32 (42.13)                                        
 18 Deronja, Emily            13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:23.79    1:20.47  
                  37.55     1:20.47 (42.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Emma             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:20.51    1:20.60  
                  38.12     1:20.60 (42.48)                                        
 20 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:20.52    1:20.72  
                  38.61     1:20.72 (42.11)                                        
 21 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:20.19    1:21.20  
                  37.97     1:21.20 (43.23)                                        
 22 Kudela, Caroline          13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:22.88    1:21.70  
                  38.37     1:21.70 (43.33)                                        
 23 Lavery, Rielly            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.22Y   1:21.78  
                  39.38     1:21.78 (42.40)                                        
 24 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:19.73    1:21.87  
                  38.66     1:21.87 (43.21)                                        
 25 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:24.36    1:21.92  
                  38.72     1:21.92 (43.20)                                        
 26 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.46Y   1:22.16  
                  39.60     1:22.16 (42.56)                                        
 26 Waters, Grayson           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:23.96    1:22.16  
                  39.61     1:22.16 (42.55)                                        
 28 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:22.30    1:22.24  
                  39.14     1:22.24 (43.10)                                        
 29 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:24.64    1:22.33  
                  39.19     1:22.33 (43.14)                                        
 30 Steffens, Amelia          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.08Y   1:22.38  
                  38.97     1:22.38 (43.41)                                        
 31 Hessong, Anabelle         14 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:24.72    1:22.39  
                  38.71     1:22.39 (43.68)                                        
 32 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:24.58    1:22.79  
                  38.41     1:22.79 (44.38)                                        
 33 Forbes, Kayleigh          14 Twin Rivers YMCA-NC  1:10.77Y   1:22.96  
                  39.25     1:22.96 (43.71)                                        
 34 Qualls, Stephanie         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:25.00    1:23.17  
                  39.40     1:23.17 (43.77)                                        
 35 Behringer, Ashley         13 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  1:12.59Y   1:23.58  
                  40.40     1:23.58 (43.18)                                        
 36 Lyons, Claire             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:24.98    1:23.67  
                  39.79     1:23.67 (43.88)                                        
 37 Anton, Isabella           13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:24.90    1:23.73  
                  39.88     1:23.73 (43.85)                                        
 38 Jones, Jessica            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:23.31    1:23.80  
                  39.11     1:23.80 (44.69)                                        
 39 Griffey, Kate             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.13Y   1:24.00  
                  40.07     1:24.00 (43.93)                                        
 40 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.01Y   1:24.04  
                  39.79     1:24.04 (44.25)                                        
 41 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC           1:24.83    1:24.05  
                  40.62     1:24.05 (43.43)                                        
 42 Calder, Lexi              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:23.60    1:24.11  
                  40.17     1:24.11 (43.94)                                        
 43 Fadely, Jennah            14 FAST Swimming-NC     1:22.58    1:24.15  
                  39.90     1:24.15 (44.25)                                        
 44 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:12.62Y   1:24.36  
                  39.44     1:24.36 (44.92)                                        
 45 Stafford, Kate            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:21.27    1:24.39  
                  39.76     1:24.39 (44.63)                                        
 46 Gibson, Rachel            14 Rowan Aquatic Cl-NC  1:12.17Y   1:24.41  
                  39.56     1:24.41 (44.85)                                        
 47 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:12.63Y   1:24.55  
                  40.67     1:24.55 (43.88)                                        
 48 Maloy, Jenna              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:22.14    1:24.87  
                  40.36     1:24.87 (44.51)                                        
 49 Stark, Olivia             13 TAC Titans-NC        1:24.43    1:25.06  
                  39.72     1:25.06 (45.34)                                        
 50 Joseph, Neha              14 TAC Titans-NC        1:11.90Y   1:25.31  
                  39.39     1:25.31 (45.92)                                        
 51 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.90Y   1:25.53  
                  39.99     1:25.53 (45.54)                                        
 52 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        1:23.89    1:25.64  
                  40.30     1:25.64 (45.34)                                        
 53 Speerschneider, Katelin   14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:12.14Y   1:25.93  
                  40.72     1:25.93 (45.21)                                        
 54 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:13.19Y   1:26.29  
                  40.93     1:26.29 (45.36)                                        
 55 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:24.31    1:26.31  
                  41.56     1:26.31 (44.75)                                        
 56 Hill, Elizabeth           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:12.84Y   1:26.37  
                  40.65     1:26.37 (45.72)                                        
 57 Colaneri, Martina         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:23.80    1:26.72  
                  42.21     1:26.72 (44.51)                                        
 58 Day, Keenan               13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.97Y   1:26.95  
                  41.15     1:26.95 (45.80)                                        
 59 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:12.55Y   1:27.71  
                  40.29     1:27.71 (47.42)                                        
 60 Schimmoller, Jennifer     14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:12.92Y   1:28.14  
                  40.95     1:28.14 (47.19)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.03    1:05.58   20  
                  30.53     1:05.58 (35.05)                                        
  2 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  1:09.00    1:08.04   17  
                  31.75     1:08.04 (36.29)                                        
  3 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.76    1:09.35   16  
                  32.25     1:09.35 (37.10)                                        
  4 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:11.02    1:09.56   15  
                  32.44     1:09.56 (37.12)                                        
  5 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.26    1:09.57   14  
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)                                        
  6 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.88    1:11.55   13  
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)                                        
  7 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  1:11.04    1:12.03   12  
                  34.69     1:12.03 (37.34)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:11.67         DQ  
                  33.69          DQ (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:12.33    1:11.39    9  
                  34.29     1:11.39 (37.10)                                        
 10 Fortner, Luke             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:12.80    1:11.77    7  
                  33.95     1:11.77 (37.82)                                        
 11 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:12.14    1:11.82    6  
                  33.36     1:11.82 (38.46)                                        
 12 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        1:12.95    1:12.36    5  
                  34.82     1:12.36 (37.54)                                        
 13 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.00    1:12.61    4  
                  33.83     1:12.61 (38.78)                                        
 14 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.53    1:12.85    3  
                  34.80     1:12.85 (38.05)                                        
 15 Maycock, Julian           14 Swim GSA-NC          1:13.37    1:13.30    2  
                  35.25     1:13.30 (38.05)                                        
 16 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:12.49    1:13.73    1  
                  34.67     1:13.73 (39.06)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.13    1:06.03  
                  30.86     1:06.03 (35.17)                                        
  2 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  1:09.51    1:09.00  
                  32.54     1:09.00 (36.46)                                        
  3 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.10    1:10.26  
                  32.95     1:10.26 (37.31)                                        
  4 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.89    1:10.76  
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)                                        
  5 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.93    1:10.88  
                  34.04     1:10.88 (36.84)                                        
  6 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:14.69    1:11.02  
                  33.14     1:11.02 (37.88)                                        
  7 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  1:11.81    1:11.04  
                  33.95     1:11.04 (37.09)                                        
  8 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:11.18    1:11.67  
                  33.24     1:11.67 (38.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:13.06    1:12.14  
                  33.48     1:12.14 (38.66)                                        
 10 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:14.80    1:12.33  
                  34.52     1:12.33 (37.81)                                        
 11 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:14.65    1:12.49  
                  34.13     1:12.49 (38.36)                                        
 12 Fortner, Luke             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:13.26    1:12.80  
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)                                        
 13 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        1:13.27    1:12.95  
                  34.58     1:12.95 (38.37)                                        
 14 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.42    1:13.00  
                  33.80     1:13.00 (39.20)                                        
 15 Maycock, Julian           14 Swim GSA-NC          1:14.06    1:13.37  
                  34.65     1:13.37 (38.72)                                        
 16 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.39    1:13.53  
                  34.56     1:13.53 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC          1:13.13    1:13.61  
                  34.73     1:13.61 (38.88)                                        
 18 McKenna, Patrick          14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:17.82    1:13.75  
                  34.23     1:13.75 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrows, Matthew          14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:16.90    1:13.82  
                  35.55     1:13.82 (38.27)                                        
 20 Reiger, Samuel            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:17.37    1:13.88  
                  34.45     1:13.88 (39.43)                                        
 21 Butner, Mark              14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:15.25    1:14.31  
                  35.20     1:14.31 (39.11)                                        
 22 Da Mata, Eduardo          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.98    1:14.42  
                  34.25     1:14.42 (40.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Hyoseon              14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:15.28    1:15.07  
                  35.28     1:15.07 (39.79)                                        
 24 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.95    1:15.51  
                  36.11     1:15.51 (39.40)                                        
 25 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.04    1:16.09  
                  35.70     1:16.09 (40.39)                                        
 26 Grigat, Lucas             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.22Y   1:16.43  
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)                                        
 27 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.19Y   1:16.44  
                  36.85     1:16.44 (39.59)                                        
 28 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.52    1:16.57  
                  37.38     1:16.57 (39.19)                                        
 29 Bujoreanu, George         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.54    1:16.74  
                  36.67     1:16.74 (40.07)                                        
 30 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.47    1:16.79  
                  36.39     1:16.79 (40.40)                                        
 31 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          1:15.63    1:16.82  
                  36.20     1:16.82 (40.62)                                        
 32 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:06.35Y   1:16.93  
                  35.99     1:16.93 (40.94)                                        
 33 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:18.18    1:17.09  
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)                                        
 34 Cooper, William           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.15Y   1:17.12  
                  34.84     1:17.12 (42.28)                                        
 35 Vincent, Benjamin         14 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:18.30    1:17.14  
                  35.99     1:17.14 (41.15)                                        
 36 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.17    1:17.22  
                  37.20     1:17.22 (40.02)                                        
 37 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:18.56    1:17.30  
                  36.59     1:17.30 (40.71)                                        
 38 Larrie, Micah             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.54Y   1:17.31  
                  36.46     1:17.31 (40.85)                                        
 39 Anderson, Nicholas        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:19.37    1:17.32  
                  36.57     1:17.32 (40.75)                                        
 40 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:19.62    1:17.39  
                  36.77     1:17.39 (40.62)                                        
 41 Guenther, Jack            13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:09.05Y   1:17.52  
                  36.35     1:17.52 (41.17)                                        
 42 Tan, Jed                  14 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.73    1:17.58  
                  37.15     1:17.58 (40.43)                                        
 43 Drake, Patrick            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:18.37    1:17.71  
                  37.87     1:17.71 (39.84)                                        
 44 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  1:16.39    1:17.92  
                  36.92     1:17.92 (41.00)                                        
 45 Lim, Alexander            13 North Carolina A-NC  1:19.35    1:18.07  
                  36.69     1:18.07 (41.38)                                        
 46 Stepanian, Andrew         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.50Y   1:18.76  
                  36.75     1:18.76 (42.01)                                        
 47 Gilliam, Carson           13 Rutherford Count-NC  1:20.29    1:19.58  
                  38.57     1:19.58 (41.01)                                        
 48 Brown, Zachary            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.68Y   1:19.69  
                  38.24     1:19.69 (41.45)                                        
 49 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:20.24    1:20.16  
                  37.67     1:20.16 (42.49)                                        
 50 Maier, Kyle               14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.05Y   1:20.22  
                  37.09     1:20.22 (43.13)                                        
 51 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC  1:06.46Y   1:20.24  
                  37.99     1:20.24 (42.25)                                        
 52 McDonald, Benjamin        14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:05.78Y   1:20.37  
                  37.06     1:20.37 (43.31)                                        
 53 Washburn, John            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:08.82Y   1:20.41  
                  38.13     1:20.41 (42.28)                                        
 54 Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC   1:19.92    1:20.85  
                  38.64     1:20.85 (42.21)                                        
 55 Esposito, William         14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:18.98    1:21.02  
                  36.95     1:21.02 (44.07)                                        
 55 Mejouev, Feodor           14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:07.48Y   1:21.02  
                  37.83     1:21.02 (43.19)                                        
 57 Stowers, Charlie          14 Swim GSA-NC          1:19.99    1:21.21  
                  38.17     1:21.21 (43.04)                                        
 58 Gimpl, Glen               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.06    1:21.64  
                  38.21     1:21.64 (43.43)                                        
 59 Davenport, Miller         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:09.14Y   1:21.85  
                  38.50     1:21.85 (43.35)                                        
 60 Horman, Elijah            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:08.04Y   1:21.95  
                  38.46     1:21.95 (43.49)                                        
 61 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.53Y   1:23.55  
                  39.87     1:23.55 (43.68)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.94    1:01.09   20  
                  28.20     1:01.09 (32.89)                                        
  2 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:03.72    1:02.44   17  
                  29.65     1:02.44 (32.79)                                        
  3 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.16    1:02.80   16  
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)                                        
  4 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:03.48    1:03.49   15  
                  29.83     1:03.49 (33.66)                                        
  5 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.10    1:04.79   14  
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)                                        
  6 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:05.46    1:04.90   13  
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)                                        
  7 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.68    1:07.32   12  
                  30.90     1:07.32 (36.42)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           1:06.97    1:07.84   11  
                  32.02     1:07.84 (35.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:07.11    1:06.13    9  
                  30.56     1:06.13 (35.57)                                        
 10 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC   1:07.35    1:06.30    7  
                  31.02     1:06.30 (35.28)                                        
 11 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:07.26    1:06.36    6  
                  31.03     1:06.36 (35.33)                                        
 12 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.09    1:06.88    5  
                  30.69     1:06.88 (36.19)                                        
 13 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.74    1:07.27    4  
                  31.53     1:07.27 (35.74)                                        
 14 Parkes, Callie            13 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:07.53    1:07.64    3  
                  31.14     1:07.64 (36.50)                                        
 15 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.60    1:08.34    2  
                  32.19     1:08.34 (36.15)                                        
 16 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:07.92    1:09.43    1  
                  31.57     1:09.43 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.13    1:02.94  
                  28.53     1:02.94 (34.41)                                        
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:04.12    1:03.48  
                  29.92     1:03.48 (33.56)                                        
  3 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:04.00    1:03.72  
                  30.01     1:03.72 (33.71)                                        
  4 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.11    1:04.16  
                  30.44     1:04.16 (33.72)                                        
  5 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.03    1:05.10  
                  30.61     1:05.10 (34.49)                                        
  6 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.48    1:05.46  
                  30.95     1:05.46 (34.51)                                        
  7 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.58    1:06.68  
                  31.07     1:06.68 (35.61)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           1:08.73    1:06.97  
                  32.07     1:06.97 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.67    1:07.09  
                  31.08     1:07.09 (36.01)                                        
 10 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:08.50    1:07.11  
                  31.74     1:07.11 (35.37)                                        
 11 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:07.62    1:07.26  
                  31.60     1:07.26 (35.66)                                        
 12 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC   1:08.98    1:07.35  
                  31.80     1:07.35 (35.55)                                        
 13 Parkes, Callie            13 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:07.81    1:07.53  
                  30.46     1:07.53 (37.07)                                        
 14 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.24    1:07.60  
                  32.07     1:07.60 (35.53)                                        
 15 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.88    1:07.74  
                  31.44     1:07.74 (36.30)                                        
 16 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:07.45    1:07.92  
                  31.31     1:07.92 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamrick, Sarah            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.74    1:08.08  
                  32.48     1:08.08 (35.60)                                        
 18 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.42    1:08.13  
                  31.78     1:08.13 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steffens, Amelia          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.02    1:08.38  
                  32.39     1:08.38 (35.99)                                        
 20 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.86    1:08.48  
                  32.50     1:08.48 (35.98)                                        
 21 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.24    1:08.68  
                  31.34     1:08.68 (37.34)                                        
 22 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:09.19    1:08.73  
                  32.18     1:08.73 (36.55)                                        
 23 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:06.56    1:08.75  
                  31.44     1:08.75 (37.31)                                        
 24 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:00.88Y   1:08.77  
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)                                        
 25 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.74    1:08.83  
                  32.79     1:08.83 (36.04)                                        
 26 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.93    1:08.88  
                  31.77     1:08.88 (37.11)                                        
 27 Kosik, Ede                13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:10.30    1:09.05  
                  32.80     1:09.05 (36.25)                                        
 27 Harding, Anna Marie       14 Swim GSA-NC          1:10.11    1:09.05  
                  32.11     1:09.05 (36.94)                                        
 27 Cunningham, Victoria      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:09.34    1:09.05  
                  31.79     1:09.05 (37.26)                                        
 30 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.21    1:09.11  
                  31.66     1:09.11 (37.45)                                        
 31 Yang, Iris                13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.12    1:09.30  
                  32.86     1:09.30 (36.44)                                        
 32 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.26    1:09.40  
                  32.78     1:09.40 (36.62)                                        
 33 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:09.79    1:09.47  
                  33.18     1:09.47 (36.29)                                        
 34 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:07.92    1:09.55  
                  32.20     1:09.55 (37.35)                                        
 35 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.26    1:09.64  
                  31.99     1:09.64 (37.65)                                        
 36 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          1:09.98    1:09.81  
                  32.40     1:09.81 (37.41)                                        
 37 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:09.82    1:09.82  
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)                                        
 38 Russin, Ellie             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:11.09    1:10.00  
                  32.95     1:10.00 (37.05)                                        
 39 Grande, Isabella          13 Una TAC-NC           1:11.18    1:10.20  
                  33.12     1:10.20 (37.08)                                        
 40 Luther, Mattie            14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:10.88    1:10.33  
                  33.34     1:10.33 (36.99)                                        
 41 Lyons, Claire             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.57    1:10.36  
                  33.13     1:10.36 (37.23)                                        
 42 Jones, Jessica            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.28Y   1:10.42  
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                                        
 43 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:11.99    1:10.66  
                  32.78     1:10.66 (37.88)                                        
 44 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:10.91    1:10.69  
                  32.76     1:10.69 (37.93)                                        
 45 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.80    1:10.73  
                  32.78     1:10.73 (37.95)                                        
 46 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:11.54    1:10.89  
                  33.47     1:10.89 (37.42)                                        
 47 Teachey, Michaela         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:11.30    1:11.04  
                  33.46     1:11.04 (37.58)                                        
 48 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.09    1:11.26  
                  33.07     1:11.26 (38.19)                                        
 49 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:01.33Y   1:11.34  
                  32.77     1:11.34 (38.57)                                        
 50 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:11.48    1:11.59  
                  33.00     1:11.59 (38.59)                                        
 51 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:08.13    1:11.66  
                  33.01     1:11.66 (38.65)                                        
 52 Curran, Kaylie            14 TAC Titans-NC        1:02.63Y   1:11.90  
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)                                        
 53 Calder, Lexi              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.76Y   1:11.96  
                  32.89     1:11.96 (39.07)                                        
 54 Robinson, Samantha        14 Xcell Aquatics-NC    1:02.77Y   1:12.07  
                  34.07     1:12.07 (38.00)                                        
 55 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:12.15    1:12.94  
                  34.16     1:12.94 (38.78)                                        
 56 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:02.10Y   1:13.26  
                  34.33     1:13.26 (38.93)                                        
 57 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  1:09.96    1:13.80  
                  34.21     1:13.80 (39.59)                                        
 58 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:01.16Y   1:15.18  
                  35.09     1:15.18 (40.09)                                        
 59 Tapper, Abbie             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:02.12Y   1:15.68  
                  34.95     1:15.68 (40.73)                                        
 60 Colaneri, Martina         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.61    1:16.28  
                  35.73     1:16.28 (40.55)                                        
 -- Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.68         DQ  
                  32.13          DQ (36.19)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.80      58.41   20  
                  27.67       58.41 (30.74)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:00.01      58.82   17  
                  27.83       58.82 (30.99)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.89      59.39   16  
                  27.22       59.39 (32.17)                                        
  4 Thakur, Jake              14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:00.15      59.50   15  
                  27.59       59.50 (31.91)                                        
  5 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.09      59.56   14  
                  27.67       59.56 (31.89)                                        
  6 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.23      59.70   13  
                  28.27       59.70 (31.43)                                        
  7 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           1:00.77      59.92   12  
                  28.07       59.92 (31.85)                                        
  8 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:00.27    1:00.42   11  
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.86    1:00.64    9  
                  28.52     1:00.64 (32.12)                                        
 10 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:02.13    1:00.73    7  
                  27.23     1:00.73 (33.50)                                        
 11 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:01.82    1:01.46    6  
                  28.40     1:01.46 (33.06)                                        
 12 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   1:01.51    1:01.62    5  
                  28.87     1:01.62 (32.75)                                        
 13 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.33    1:02.34    4  
                  29.49     1:02.34 (32.85)                                        
 14 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.46    1:02.65    3  
                  28.89     1:02.65 (33.76)                                        
 15 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.94    1:03.00    2  
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)                                        
 16 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.16    1:03.39    1  
                  30.50     1:03.39 (32.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.44      58.80  
                  27.45       58.80 (31.35)                                        
  2 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.61      59.09  
                  27.69       59.09 (31.40)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.77      59.89  
                  27.53       59.89 (32.36)                                        
  4 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     59.52    1:00.01  
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)                                        
  5 Thakur, Jake              14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:02.32    1:00.15  
                  27.52     1:00.15 (32.63)                                        
  6 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.23    1:00.23  
                  28.08     1:00.23 (32.15)                                        
  7 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:02.92    1:00.27  
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)                                        
  8 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           1:01.79    1:00.77  
                  28.30     1:00.77 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   1:03.59    1:01.51  
                  28.91     1:01.51 (32.60)                                        
 10 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:05.38    1:01.82  
                  28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)                                        
 11 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.37    1:01.86  
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)                                        
 12 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:02.27    1:02.13  
                  28.68     1:02.13 (33.45)                                        
 13 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.25    1:02.33  
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)                                        
 14 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.78    1:02.46  
                  29.08     1:02.46 (33.38)                                        
 15 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.67Y   1:02.94  
                  29.94     1:02.94 (33.00)                                        
 16 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.58    1:03.16  
                  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.68    1:03.28  
                  29.17     1:03.28 (34.11)                                        
 18 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:06.81    1:03.42  
                  29.65     1:03.42 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:04.22    1:03.49  
                  29.45     1:03.49 (34.04)                                        
 20 Shives, Evan              14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:07.38    1:03.58  
                  29.73     1:03.58 (33.85)                                        
 21 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:06.42    1:03.60  
                  30.76     1:03.60 (32.84)                                        
 22 Tan, Jed                  14 TAC Titans-NC        1:04.21    1:03.71  
                  30.40     1:03.71 (33.31)                                        
 23 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.46    1:03.72  
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)                                        
 24 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   1:03.95    1:03.75  
                  29.86     1:03.75 (33.89)                                        
 25 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        1:04.75    1:03.79  
                  29.89     1:03.79 (33.90)                                        
 26 Kirby, Evan               14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:04.11    1:03.98  
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)                                        
 27 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:05.44    1:04.02  
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)                                        
 28 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    55.68Y   1:04.56  
                  29.73     1:04.56 (34.83)                                        
 29 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC             57.25Y   1:04.76  
                  30.48     1:04.76 (34.28)                                        
 30 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.40    1:04.85  
                  30.49     1:04.85 (34.36)                                        
 31 Lee, Hyoseon              14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:07.36    1:05.04  
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)                                        
 32 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          1:06.70    1:05.28  
                  31.06     1:05.28 (34.22)                                        
 33 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC    56.63Y   1:05.29  
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)                                        
 34 Fortner, Luke             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.80    1:05.35  
                  30.80     1:05.35 (34.55)                                        
 35 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:04.31    1:05.45  
                  29.94     1:05.45 (35.51)                                        
 36 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.09Y   1:05.55  
                  31.00     1:05.55 (34.55)                                        
 37 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.61    1:05.60  
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)                                        
 38 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.42    1:05.68  
                  30.74     1:05.68 (34.94)                                        
 39 Reiger, Samuel            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     56.15Y   1:05.79  
                  30.48     1:05.79 (35.31)                                        
 40 Shearin, Will             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:07.25    1:05.81  
                  31.45     1:05.81 (34.36)                                        
 41 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.65    1:05.99  
                  29.88     1:05.99 (36.11)                                        
 42 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    58.53Y   1:06.09  
                  31.01     1:06.09 (35.08)                                        
 43 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC             59.30Y   1:06.13  
                  30.10     1:06.13 (36.03)                                        
 44 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.49    1:06.48  
                  30.98     1:06.48 (35.50)                                        
 45 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.21    1:06.50  
                  31.02     1:06.50 (35.48)                                        
 46 Brown, Zachary            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.82Y   1:06.72  
                  30.98     1:06.72 (35.74)                                        
 47 Cameron, Ian              13 North Carolina A-NC  1:07.25    1:06.73  
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)                                        
 48 Cooper, William           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.18Y   1:07.17  
                  30.36     1:07.17 (36.81)                                        
 49 Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.55    1:07.27  
                  31.11     1:07.27 (36.16)                                        
 50 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:06.65    1:07.38  
                  31.21     1:07.38 (36.17)                                        
 51 Roten, Landon             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    58.07Y   1:07.45  
                  31.29     1:07.45 (36.16)                                        
 52 Desimone, Aidan           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:05.39    1:07.62  
                  31.32     1:07.62 (36.30)                                        
 53 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  1:04.93    1:07.71  
                  32.04     1:07.71 (35.67)                                        
 54 Maier, Kyle               14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.68Y   1:08.21  
                  31.49     1:08.21 (36.72)                                        
 55 Stillman, Tucker          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.21Y   1:08.31  
                  31.85     1:08.31 (36.46)                                        
 56 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC          58.26Y   1:08.41  
                  32.12     1:08.41 (36.29)                                        
 -- Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        1:04.01         DQ  
                  29.70          DQ (33.31)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        5:01.32    4:57.83   20  
                  31.46     1:07.85 (36.39)     1:47.25 (39.40)     2:26.06 (38.81)
        3:07.95 (41.89)     3:51.17 (43.22)     4:25.12 (33.95)     4:57.83 (32.71)
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        5:02.37    5:03.53   17  
                  31.90     1:08.95 (37.05)     1:48.56 (39.61)     2:28.27 (39.71)
        3:11.27 (43.00)     3:54.87 (43.60)     4:29.78 (34.91)     5:03.53 (33.75)
  3 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  5:09.33    5:05.04   16  
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)     1:50.30 (41.44)     2:31.47 (41.17)
        3:14.24 (42.77)     3:57.60 (43.36)     4:31.83 (34.23)     5:05.04 (33.21)
  4 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:14.51    5:08.21   15  
                  31.62     1:07.59 (35.97)     1:49.73 (42.14)     2:28.99 (39.26)
        3:15.49 (46.50)     4:00.46 (44.97)     4:35.98 (35.52)     5:08.21 (32.23)
  5 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:10.93    5:10.56   14  
                  32.24     1:09.83 (37.59)     1:49.39 (39.56)     2:29.13 (39.74)
        3:12.81 (43.68)     3:58.23 (45.42)     4:34.41 (36.18)     5:10.56 (36.15)
  6 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:11.62    5:10.93   13  
                  32.07     1:08.58 (36.51)     1:49.49 (40.91)     2:28.97 (39.48)
        3:14.20 (45.23)     3:59.58 (45.38)     4:36.16 (36.58)     5:10.93 (34.77)
  7 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        5:14.60    5:15.76   12  
                  33.89     1:11.91 (38.02)     1:53.32 (41.41)     2:32.21 (38.89)
        3:17.76 (45.55)     4:02.93 (45.17)     4:40.00 (37.07)     5:15.76 (35.76)
  8 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:14.05    5:16.74   11  
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:50.89 (39.22)     2:31.05 (40.16)
        3:18.88 (47.83)     4:07.33 (48.45)     4:42.71 (35.38)     5:16.74 (34.03)
B - Final
  9 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   5:16.83    5:12.45    9  
                  32.71     1:10.19 (37.48)     1:50.35 (40.16)     2:29.97 (39.62)
        3:14.13 (44.16)     3:59.69 (45.56)     4:35.91 (36.22)     5:12.45 (36.54)
 10 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:20.23    5:14.81    7  
                  33.33     1:11.77 (38.44)     1:53.49 (41.72)     2:34.51 (41.02)
        3:18.85 (44.34)     4:03.94 (45.09)     4:40.02 (36.08)     5:14.81 (34.79)
 11 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:18.27    5:16.06    6  
                  32.26     1:09.33 (37.07)     1:51.53 (42.20)     2:32.31 (40.78)
        3:17.90 (45.59)     4:04.55 (46.65)     4:40.96 (36.41)     5:16.06 (35.10)
 12 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:18.22    5:16.72    5  
                  33.09     1:11.59 (38.50)     1:52.05 (40.46)     2:33.58 (41.53)
        3:19.01 (45.43)     4:06.60 (47.59)     4:42.30 (35.70)     5:16.72 (34.42)
 13 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:21.68    5:19.35    4  
                  33.05     1:11.02 (37.97)     1:52.26 (41.24)     2:32.91 (40.65)
        3:19.42 (46.51)     4:06.41 (46.99)     4:43.52 (37.11)     5:19.35 (35.83)
 14 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  5:21.43    5:21.61    3  
                  33.90     1:14.17 (40.27)     1:55.80 (41.63)     2:35.73 (39.93)
        3:22.51 (46.78)     4:08.63 (46.12)     4:45.39 (36.76)     5:21.61 (36.22)
 15 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:24.37    5:23.31    2  
                  33.39     1:11.93 (38.54)     1:52.66 (40.73)     2:32.07 (39.41)
        3:19.90 (47.83)     4:07.66 (47.76)     4:45.59 (37.93)     5:23.31 (37.72)
 16 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:24.33    5:24.73    1  
                  33.02     1:10.17 (37.15)     1:55.04 (44.87)     2:36.22 (41.18)
        3:25.25 (49.03)     4:12.51 (47.26)     4:50.12 (37.61)     5:24.73 (34.61)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        5:13.61    5:01.32  
                  32.46     1:08.44 (35.98)     1:47.81 (39.37)     2:26.64 (38.83)
        3:09.40 (42.76)     3:53.29 (43.89)     4:27.81 (34.52)     5:01.32 (33.51)
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        5:08.03    5:02.37  
                  31.77     1:07.70 (35.93)     1:48.06 (40.36)     2:26.88 (38.82)
        3:09.61 (42.73)     3:53.24 (43.63)     4:28.61 (35.37)     5:02.37 (33.76)
  3 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  5:10.68    5:09.33  
                  32.62     1:09.56 (36.94)     1:51.13 (41.57)     2:31.40 (40.27)
        3:15.27 (43.87)     3:59.49 (44.22)     4:34.88 (35.39)     5:09.33 (34.45)
  4 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:18.75    5:10.93  
                  32.39     1:09.65 (37.26)     1:49.80 (40.15)     2:29.31 (39.51)
        3:13.27 (43.96)     3:58.00 (44.73)     4:35.03 (37.03)     5:10.93 (35.90)
  5 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:19.76    5:11.62  
                  32.49     1:09.32 (36.83)     1:49.36 (40.04)     2:29.03 (39.67)
        3:13.87 (44.84)     4:00.35 (46.48)     4:36.51 (36.16)     5:11.62 (35.11)
  6 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:31.01    5:14.05  
                  33.87     1:12.74 (38.87)     1:52.42 (39.68)     2:31.85 (39.43)
        3:19.39 (47.54)     4:05.96 (46.57)     4:40.36 (34.40)     5:14.05 (33.69)
  7 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:13.40    5:14.51  
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)     1:49.65 (41.44)     2:28.78 (39.13)
        3:16.34 (47.56)     4:02.42 (46.08)     4:39.29 (36.87)     5:14.51 (35.22)
  8 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        5:18.14    5:14.60  
                  33.36     1:11.51 (38.15)     1:53.06 (41.55)     2:32.51 (39.45)
        3:16.22 (43.71)     4:00.39 (44.17)     4:38.20 (37.81)     5:14.60 (36.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        5:15.90    5:16.40  
                  33.21     1:13.09 (39.88)     1:54.39 (41.30)     2:35.43 (41.04)
        3:18.46 (43.03)     4:04.38 (45.92)     4:41.25 (36.87)     5:16.40 (35.15)
 10 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   5:19.86    5:16.83  
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)     1:52.78 (40.83)     2:32.38 (39.60)
        3:17.41 (45.03)     4:03.06 (45.65)     4:40.64 (37.58)     5:16.83 (36.19)
 11 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:28.21    5:18.22  
                  34.73     1:13.17 (38.44)     1:54.13 (40.96)     2:35.06 (40.93)
        3:20.12 (45.06)     4:06.63 (46.51)     4:42.77 (36.14)     5:18.22 (35.45)
 12 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:29.70    5:18.27  
                  33.52     1:11.15 (37.63)     1:53.58 (42.43)     2:33.47 (39.89)
        3:19.97 (46.50)     4:06.62 (46.65)     4:43.02 (36.40)     5:18.27 (35.25)
 13 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:20.73    5:20.23  
                  34.40     1:13.22 (38.82)     1:55.77 (42.55)     2:36.56 (40.79)
        3:21.58 (45.02)     4:06.87 (45.29)     4:44.10 (37.23)     5:20.23 (36.13)
 14 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  5:29.15    5:21.43  
                  33.85     1:13.97 (40.12)     1:55.01 (41.04)     2:35.33 (40.32)
        3:21.25 (45.92)     4:08.07 (46.82)     4:45.01 (36.94)     5:21.43 (36.42)
 15 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:27.73    5:21.68  
                  33.86     1:12.60 (38.74)     1:54.28 (41.68)     2:34.22 (39.94)
        3:21.77 (47.55)     4:08.94 (47.17)     4:46.22 (37.28)     5:21.68 (35.46)
 16 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:21.45    5:24.33  
                  32.73     1:10.58 (37.85)     1:53.21 (42.63)                    
            3:24.04 ( )     4:12.67 (48.63)     4:49.23 (36.56)     5:24.33 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:32.90    5:24.37  
                  33.90     1:13.39 (39.49)     1:54.07 (40.68)     2:34.37 (40.30)
        3:21.68 (47.31)     4:09.69 (48.01)     4:47.54 (37.85)     5:24.37 (36.83)
 18 Hamrick, Sarah            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:38.20    5:24.72  
                  33.59     1:11.84 (38.25)     1:53.54 (41.70)     2:36.70 (43.16)
        3:22.85 (46.15)     4:10.91 (48.06)     4:47.45 (36.54)     5:24.72 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        5:36.18    5:25.52  
                  33.59     1:13.69 (40.10)     1:56.42 (42.73)     2:37.24 (40.82)
        3:25.86 (48.62)     4:13.71 (47.85)     4:50.66 (36.95)     5:25.52 (34.86)
 20 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        5:30.27    5:25.55  
                  35.14     1:15.65 (40.51)     1:56.86 (41.21)     2:37.20 (40.34)
        3:25.58 (48.38)     4:12.78 (47.20)     4:49.68 (36.90)     5:25.55 (35.87)
 21 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  5:35.67    5:25.66  
                  34.38     1:14.60 (40.22)     1:57.01 (42.41)     2:37.04 (40.03)
        3:27.60 (50.56)     4:17.13 (49.53)     4:52.41 (35.28)     5:25.66 (33.25)
 22 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:36.89    5:25.92  
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)     1:53.86 (41.74)     2:35.29 (41.43)
        3:24.17 (48.88)     4:13.89 (49.72)     4:50.67 (36.78)     5:25.92 (35.25)
 23 Wilson, Peyton            13 Greensboro Commu-NC  5:24.84    5:26.39  
                  35.29     1:14.69 (39.40)     1:55.73 (41.04)     2:35.22 (39.49)
        3:25.06 (49.84)     4:14.09 (49.03)     4:51.34 (37.25)     5:26.39 (35.05)
 23 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  5:37.56    5:26.39  
                  32.98     1:11.23 (38.25)     1:54.62 (43.39)     2:37.21 (42.59)
        3:23.02 (45.81)     4:10.17 (47.15)     4:49.10 (38.93)     5:26.39 (37.29)
 25 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:39.11    5:26.41  
                  35.89     1:16.71 (40.82)     2:00.25 (43.54)     2:41.15 (40.90)
        3:27.07 (45.92)     4:12.57 (45.50)     4:49.99 (37.42)     5:26.41 (36.42)
 26 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:24.81    5:26.42  
                  34.91     1:15.78 (40.87)     1:58.43 (42.65)     2:40.06 (41.63)
        3:25.98 (45.92)     4:12.95 (46.97)     4:50.17 (37.22)     5:26.42 (36.25)
 27 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:33.85    5:26.43  
                  36.47     1:18.01 (41.54)     1:59.63 (41.62)     2:39.27 (39.64)
        3:28.21 (48.94)     4:16.70 (48.49)     4:52.04 (35.34)     5:26.43 (34.39)
 28 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  5:33.14    5:26.54  
                  32.50     1:10.40 (37.90)     1:54.04 (43.64)     2:34.40 (40.36)
        3:22.90 (48.50)     4:13.07 (50.17)     4:50.14 (37.07)     5:26.54 (36.40)
 29 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  5:34.62    5:27.63  
                  32.37     1:12.15 (39.78)     1:55.18 (43.03)     2:37.21 (42.03)
        3:25.76 (48.55)     4:17.07 (51.31)     4:52.51 (35.44)     5:27.63 (35.12)
 30 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        5:37.99    5:27.70  
                  33.50     1:13.16 (39.66)     1:55.59 (42.43)     2:37.05 (41.46)
        3:25.07 (48.02)     4:14.66 (49.59)     4:51.52 (36.86)     5:27.70 (36.18)
 31 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:29.37    5:28.19  
                  34.28     1:14.91 (40.63)     1:57.97 (43.06)     2:40.55 (42.58)
        3:28.03 (47.48)     4:16.60 (48.57)     4:53.06 (36.46)     5:28.19 (35.13)
 32 Lyons, Claire             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:38.10    5:28.53  
                  33.85     1:12.68 (38.83)     1:57.18 (44.50)     2:39.24 (42.06)
        3:26.32 (47.08)     4:14.52 (48.20)     4:52.23 (37.71)     5:28.53 (36.30)
 33 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:40.16    5:28.77  
                  33.39     1:12.02 (38.63)     1:54.49 (42.47)     2:35.24 (40.75)
        3:23.67 (48.43)     4:13.16 (49.49)     4:51.55 (38.39)     5:28.77 (37.22)
 34 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  5:35.81    5:29.16  
                  34.78     1:14.34 (39.56)     1:57.43 (43.09)     2:39.42 (41.99)
        3:29.32 (49.90)     4:18.99 (49.67)     4:54.62 (35.63)     5:29.16 (34.54)
 35 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:25.60    5:29.38  
                  34.76     1:16.05 (41.29)     1:57.07 (41.02)     2:36.94 (39.87)
        3:25.89 (48.95)     4:14.46 (48.57)     4:52.88 (38.42)     5:29.38 (36.50)
 36 Yang, Iris                13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:36.43    5:29.59  
                  34.80     1:14.47 (39.67)     1:56.82 (42.35)     2:38.96 (42.14)
        3:27.53 (48.57)     4:16.45 (48.92)     4:53.20 (36.75)     5:29.59 (36.39)
 37 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC           5:38.88    5:30.63  
                  34.81     1:15.56 (40.75)     2:00.36 (44.80)     2:44.21 (43.85)
        3:30.28 (46.07)     4:17.58 (47.30)     4:54.22 (36.64)     5:30.63 (36.41)
 38 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:27.89    5:30.71  
                  34.34     1:13.65 (39.31)     1:56.50 (42.85)     2:36.22 (39.72)
        3:25.44 (49.22)     4:14.24 (48.80)     4:53.03 (38.79)     5:30.71 (37.68)
 39 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:34.67    5:32.79  
                  34.59     1:15.27 (40.68)     1:59.98 (44.71)     2:44.09 (44.11)
        3:32.27 (48.18)     4:20.75 (48.48)     4:56.93 (36.18)     5:32.79 (35.86)
 40 Rydzewski, Amber          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:35.27    5:32.81  
                  34.58     1:14.15 (39.57)     1:56.71 (42.56)     2:38.36 (41.65)
        3:29.06 (50.70)     4:19.75 (50.69)     4:56.85 (37.10)     5:32.81 (35.96)
 41 Jones, Jessica            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:40.26    5:33.09  
                  35.42     1:15.55 (40.13)     1:59.17 (43.62)     2:42.40 (43.23)
        3:29.71 (47.31)     4:18.26 (48.55)     4:56.42 (38.16)     5:33.09 (36.67)
 42 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  5:35.21    5:33.51  
                  33.85     1:13.91 (40.06)     1:57.60 (43.69)     2:39.54 (41.94)
        3:30.82 (51.28)     4:21.45 (50.63)     4:57.44 (35.99)     5:33.51 (36.07)
 43 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC  4:47.22Y   5:33.65  
                  34.44     1:14.49 (40.05)     1:57.69 (43.20)     2:39.58 (41.89)
        3:29.71 (50.13)     4:19.17 (49.46)     4:56.56 (37.39)     5:33.65 (37.09)
 44 Teachey, Michaela         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:30.24    5:34.26  
                  35.48     1:16.26 (40.78)     1:59.42 (43.16)     2:41.80 (42.38)
        3:30.66 (48.86)     4:20.25 (49.59)     4:57.62 (37.37)     5:34.26 (36.64)
 45 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:31.66    5:34.97  
                  33.84     1:14.02 (40.18)     1:59.47 (45.45)     2:44.22 (44.75)
        3:30.16 (45.94)     4:18.45 (48.29)     4:56.76 (38.31)     5:34.97 (38.21)
 46 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:28.13    5:35.85  
                  34.72     1:15.99 (41.27)     1:59.66 (43.67)     2:43.43 (43.77)
        3:29.26 (45.83)     4:17.12 (47.86)     4:57.09 (39.97)     5:35.85 (38.76)
 47 Middlesworth, Isabelle    13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   5:36.94    5:35.89  
                  37.31     1:20.98 (43.67)     2:04.41 (43.43)     2:45.98 (41.57)
        3:35.42 (49.44)     4:23.60 (48.18)     5:00.81 (37.21)     5:35.89 (35.08)
 48 Lahiff, Julie             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:34.05    5:36.00  
                  35.65     1:17.33 (41.68)     2:01.37 (44.04)     2:44.28 (42.91)
        3:32.45 (48.17)     4:20.10 (47.65)     4:59.24 (39.14)     5:36.00 (36.76)
 49 Kornstein, Olivia         13 North Carolina A-NC  5:38.32    5:37.10  
                  35.82     1:16.39 (40.57)     2:01.16 (44.77)     2:43.94 (42.78)
        3:32.91 (48.97)     4:21.34 (48.43)     5:00.24 (38.90)     5:37.10 (36.86)
 50 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  5:33.98    5:37.30  
                  34.95     1:16.78 (41.83)     2:00.52 (43.74)     2:42.09 (41.57)
        3:33.08 (50.99)     4:24.27 (51.19)     5:01.40 (37.13)     5:37.30 (35.90)
 51 Maloy, Jenna              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:37.92    5:37.73  
                  35.05     1:15.14 (40.09)     1:59.85 (44.71)     2:44.04 (44.19)
        3:32.08 (48.04)     4:20.41 (48.33)     4:59.52 (39.11)     5:37.73 (38.21)
 52 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  5:34.58    5:38.24  
                  36.08     1:18.08 (42.00)     2:02.08 (44.00)     2:44.78 (42.70)
        3:33.40 (48.62)     4:23.69 (50.29)     5:01.20 (37.51)     5:38.24 (37.04)
 53 Rider, Mackenzie          14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:39.21    5:38.26  
                  34.77     1:14.63 (39.86)     1:55.79 (41.16)     2:36.44 (40.65)
        3:27.25 (50.81)     4:18.92 (51.67)     4:59.66 (40.74)     5:38.26 (38.60)
 54 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        5:37.45    5:39.14  
                  36.29     1:16.80 (40.51)     1:58.01 (41.21)     2:38.01 (40.00)
        3:30.09 (52.08)     4:21.08 (50.99)     5:01.20 (40.12)     5:39.14 (37.94)
 55 Deronja, Emily            13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:35.51    5:39.15  
                  35.95     1:17.80 (41.85)     2:02.38 (44.58)     2:47.02 (44.64)
        3:32.91 (45.89)     4:21.58 (48.67)     5:00.59 (39.01)     5:39.15 (38.56)
 56 Colaneri, Martina         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:35.94    5:40.32  
                  36.68     1:18.76 (42.08)     2:03.90 (45.14)     2:48.01 (44.11)
        3:36.12 (48.11)     4:24.97 (48.85)     5:03.13 (38.16)     5:40.32 (37.19)
 57 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC  5:34.04    5:42.19  
                  34.77     1:16.06 (41.29)     2:00.34 (44.28)     2:42.46 (42.12)
        3:34.62 (52.16)     4:26.82 (52.20)     5:05.08 (38.26)     5:42.19 (37.11)
 -- Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:37.14         DQ  
                  35.01     1:14.51 (39.50)     1:58.06 (43.55)     2:40.32 (42.26)
        3:25.58 (45.26)     4:11.74 (46.16)     4:48.64 (36.90)          DQ (35.01)
 -- Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           5:30.90         DQ  
                  34.96     1:13.21 (38.25)     1:54.99 (41.78)     2:36.51 (41.52)
        3:22.82 (46.31)     4:09.74 (46.92)     4:46.24 (36.50)          DQ (35.53)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:43.55    4:38.92   20  
                  29.32     1:04.34 (35.02)     1:40.88 (36.54)     2:17.98 (37.10)
        2:55.99 (38.01)     3:36.33 (40.34)     4:08.16 (31.83)     4:38.92 (30.76)
  2 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:42.27    4:42.61   17  
                  29.56     1:03.81 (34.25)     1:39.82 (36.01)     2:15.34 (35.52)
        2:56.20 (40.86)     3:37.88 (41.68)     4:10.25 (32.37)     4:42.61 (32.36)
  3 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:49.61    4:44.79   16  
                  28.99     1:02.94 (33.95)     1:39.41 (36.47)     2:15.50 (36.09)
        2:57.75 (42.25)     3:40.91 (43.16)     4:13.72 (32.81)     4:44.79 (31.07)
  4 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        4:51.85    4:45.00   15  
                  29.74     1:04.67 (34.93)     1:41.08 (36.41)     2:16.30 (35.22)
        2:57.80 (41.50)     3:40.76 (42.96)     4:13.31 (32.55)     4:45.00 (31.69)
  5 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        4:49.20    4:46.77   14  
                  30.29     1:05.70 (35.41)     1:41.50 (35.80)     2:16.24 (34.74)
        3:00.39 (44.15)     3:45.10 (44.71)     4:17.10 (32.00)     4:46.77 (29.67)
  6 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:49.79    4:50.70   13  
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)     1:41.96 (37.62)     2:17.99 (36.03)
        3:01.92 (43.93)     3:44.70 (42.78)     4:18.43 (33.73)     4:50.70 (32.27)
  7 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:53.69    4:53.29   12  
                  31.85     1:05.94 (34.09)     1:44.43 (38.49)     2:21.36 (36.93)
        3:04.10 (42.74)     3:46.64 (42.54)     4:20.46 (33.82)     4:53.29 (32.83)
  8 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:53.81    5:00.20   11  
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)     1:44.39 (39.67)     2:22.46 (38.07)
        3:06.04 (43.58)     3:49.62 (43.58)     4:25.35 (35.73)     5:00.20 (34.85)
B - Final
  9 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  4:54.10    4:51.18    9  
                  30.70     1:06.69 (35.99)     1:44.65 (37.96)     2:22.90 (38.25)
        3:03.38 (40.48)     3:44.60 (41.22)     4:18.07 (33.47)     4:51.18 (33.11)
 10 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  4:55.43    4:52.74    7  
                  30.23     1:08.16 (37.93)     1:45.09 (36.93)     2:22.05 (36.96)
        3:05.87 (43.82)     3:49.80 (43.93)     4:21.66 (31.86)     4:52.74 (31.08)
 11 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:55.35    4:53.34    6  
                  31.34     1:08.89 (37.55)     1:48.02 (39.13)     2:26.49 (38.47)
        3:06.88 (40.39)     3:48.28 (41.40)     4:21.20 (32.92)     4:53.34 (32.14)
 12 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   4:55.83    4:53.61    5  
                  30.84     1:06.67 (35.83)     1:44.47 (37.80)     2:21.17 (36.70)
        3:04.22 (43.05)     3:46.92 (42.70)     4:21.44 (34.52)     4:53.61 (32.17)
 13 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          4:58.48    4:55.16    4  
                  31.77     1:07.72 (35.95)     1:46.07 (38.35)     2:23.11 (37.04)
        3:06.96 (43.85)     3:51.00 (44.04)     4:23.43 (32.43)     4:55.16 (31.73)
 14 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   4:55.40    4:57.10    3  
                  29.98     1:04.74 (34.76)     1:43.54 (38.80)     2:21.78 (38.24)
        3:06.09 (44.31)     3:50.90 (44.81)     4:24.17 (33.27)     4:57.10 (32.93)
 15 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:58.11    4:59.03    2  
                  31.97     1:07.72 (35.75)     1:46.23 (38.51)     2:24.41 (38.18)
        3:06.82 (42.41)     3:50.38 (43.56)     4:24.80 (34.42)     4:59.03 (34.23)
 -- Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  4:58.35   x5:20.34  
                  31.89     1:11.13 (39.24)     1:57.97 (46.84)     2:39.25 (41.28)
        3:23.98 (44.73)     4:07.35 (43.37)     4:45.05 (37.70)     5:20.34 (35.29)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:54.21    4:42.27  
                  29.96     1:04.23 (34.27)     1:39.17 (34.94)     2:14.11 (34.94)
        2:55.21 (41.10)     3:37.43 (42.22)     4:09.80 (32.37)     4:42.27 (32.47)
  2 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:54.18    4:43.55  
                  29.01     1:04.05 (35.04)     1:40.68 (36.63)     2:17.44 (36.76)
        2:56.92 (39.48)     3:38.25 (41.33)     4:11.36 (33.11)     4:43.55 (32.19)
  3 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        4:50.72    4:49.20  
                  30.64     1:06.30 (35.66)     1:43.28 (36.98)     2:18.91 (35.63)
        3:02.79 (43.88)     3:48.21 (45.42)     4:19.94 (31.73)     4:49.20 (29.26)
  4 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:55.40    4:49.61  
                  29.34     1:03.80 (34.46)     1:40.57 (36.77)     2:17.18 (36.61)
        3:00.07 (42.89)     3:44.17 (44.10)     4:17.95 (33.78)     4:49.61 (31.66)
  5 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:58.46    4:49.79  
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:41.35 (37.31)     2:17.44 (36.09)
        3:00.72 (43.28)     3:43.55 (42.83)     4:17.77 (34.22)     4:49.79 (32.02)
  6 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        4:58.26    4:51.85  
                  30.18     1:06.66 (36.48)     1:43.44 (36.78)     2:19.56 (36.12)
        3:01.88 (42.32)     3:45.57 (43.69)     4:19.29 (33.72)     4:51.85 (32.56)
  7 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:52.94    4:53.69  
                  31.10     1:06.50 (35.40)     1:44.29 (37.79)     2:22.27 (37.98)
        3:04.39 (42.12)     3:47.40 (43.01)     4:20.53 (33.13)     4:53.69 (33.16)
  8 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:57.90    4:53.81  
                  29.51     1:04.79 (35.28)     1:42.82 (38.03)     2:20.28 (37.46)
        3:02.21 (41.93)     3:45.17 (42.96)     4:19.08 (33.91)     4:53.81 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  4:59.81    4:54.10  
                  31.58     1:06.78 (35.20)     1:44.76 (37.98)     2:22.03 (37.27)
        3:04.00 (41.97)     3:45.64 (41.64)     4:20.51 (34.87)     4:54.10 (33.59)
 10 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:13.65    4:55.35  
                  31.48     1:08.64 (37.16)     1:48.36 (39.72)     2:27.15 (38.79)
        3:07.38 (40.23)     3:48.47 (41.09)     4:22.38 (33.91)     4:55.35 (32.97)
 11 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   5:11.71    4:55.40  
                  31.01     1:05.17 (34.16)     1:45.04 (39.87)     2:22.56 (37.52)
        3:07.32 (44.76)     3:49.83 (42.51)     4:23.80 (33.97)     4:55.40 (31.60)
 12 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:11.18    4:55.43  
                  31.29     1:09.33 (38.04)     1:46.15 (36.82)     2:23.68 (37.53)
        3:07.30 (43.62)     3:51.20 (43.90)     4:23.30 (32.10)     4:55.43 (32.13)
 13 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   5:01.52    4:55.83  
                  30.87     1:07.73 (36.86)     1:45.39 (37.66)     2:22.08 (36.69)
        3:04.65 (42.57)     3:48.38 (43.73)     4:22.97 (34.59)     4:55.83 (32.86)
 14 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:09.09    4:58.11  
                  31.86     1:08.48 (36.62)     1:47.93 (39.45)     2:26.37 (38.44)
        3:08.39 (42.02)     3:50.01 (41.62)     4:25.42 (35.41)     4:58.11 (32.69)
 15 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  5:08.81    4:58.35  
                  31.89     1:10.39 (38.50)     1:50.95 (40.56)     2:30.28 (39.33)
        3:10.58 (40.30)     3:53.05 (42.47)     4:26.44 (33.39)     4:58.35 (31.91)
 16 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          5:01.29    4:58.48  
                  31.37     1:07.53 (36.16)     1:45.87 (38.34)     2:23.62 (37.75)
        3:07.76 (44.14)     3:52.17 (44.41)     4:25.58 (33.41)     4:58.48 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:12.71    4:58.58  
                  31.74     1:08.33 (36.59)     1:48.14 (39.81)     2:26.86 (38.72)
        3:09.92 (43.06)     3:53.32 (43.40)     4:25.71 (32.39)     4:58.58 (32.87)
 18 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC          4:56.55    4:58.81  
                  31.80     1:07.78 (35.98)     1:48.37 (40.59)     2:27.77 (39.40)
        3:09.23 (41.46)     3:50.62 (41.39)     4:24.47 (33.85)     4:58.81 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  5:02.96    4:59.33  
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)     1:48.52 (40.31)     2:26.18 (37.66)
        3:10.04 (43.86)     3:51.71 (41.67)     4:26.53 (34.82)     4:59.33 (32.80)
 20 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:02.80    4:59.54  
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:47.28 (41.06)     2:25.77 (38.49)
        3:08.64 (42.87)     3:50.41 (41.77)     4:25.92 (35.51)     4:59.54 (33.62)
 21 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        5:03.98    4:59.76  
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)     1:48.53 (40.38)     2:27.35 (38.82)
        3:09.98 (42.63)     3:53.29 (43.31)     4:27.06 (33.77)     4:59.76 (32.70)
 22 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  5:06.64    5:00.94  
                  32.33     1:08.34 (36.01)     1:51.04 (42.70)     2:30.91 (39.87)
        3:10.36 (39.45)     3:51.17 (40.81)     4:26.61 (35.44)     5:00.94 (34.33)
 23 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:19.10    5:03.04  
                  32.28     1:08.77 (36.49)     1:48.23 (39.46)     2:26.88 (38.65)
        3:11.82 (44.94)     3:58.02 (46.20)     4:31.26 (33.24)     5:03.04 (31.78)
 24 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          5:13.64    5:03.39  
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:48.46 (40.41)     2:27.37 (38.91)
        3:09.32 (41.95)     3:52.49 (43.17)     4:27.86 (35.37)     5:03.39 (35.53)
 25 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:32.61Y   5:03.51  
                  31.96     1:09.27 (37.31)     1:48.78 (39.51)     2:27.14 (38.36)
        3:10.62 (43.48)     3:55.92 (45.30)     4:30.61 (34.69)     5:03.51 (32.90)
 26 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC           5:12.21    5:03.94  
                  32.10     1:08.38 (36.28)     1:48.03 (39.65)     2:26.58 (38.55)
        3:11.57 (44.99)     3:57.33 (45.76)     4:30.65 (33.32)     5:03.94 (33.29)
 27 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:11.07    5:04.05  
                  32.47     1:09.57 (37.10)     1:48.06 (38.49)     2:25.57 (37.51)
        3:09.52 (43.95)     3:54.05 (44.53)     4:29.72 (35.67)     5:04.05 (34.33)
 28 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:30.47Y   5:05.12  
                  32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)     1:45.30 (38.26)     2:21.36 (36.06)
        3:08.13 (46.77)     3:54.60 (46.47)     4:30.93 (36.33)     5:05.12 (34.19)
 29 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:15.33    5:05.78  
                  32.85     1:10.47 (37.62)     1:51.51 (41.04)     2:30.71 (39.20)
        3:16.00 (45.29)     4:01.28 (45.28)     4:34.75 (33.47)     5:05.78 (31.03)
 30 Shanahan, Matthew         14 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  5:15.05    5:07.26  
                  31.98     1:09.72 (37.74)     1:48.08 (38.36)     2:26.32 (38.24)
        3:11.07 (44.75)     3:57.03 (45.96)     4:32.41 (35.38)     5:07.26 (34.85)
 31 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:36.01Y   5:07.74  
                  31.50     1:07.90 (36.40)     1:49.56 (41.66)     2:30.72 (41.16)
        3:15.20 (44.48)     4:01.13 (45.93)     4:35.64 (34.51)     5:07.74 (32.10)
 32 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC  5:17.49    5:08.29  
                  31.32     1:09.09 (37.77)     1:49.02 (39.93)     2:28.62 (39.60)
        3:11.94 (43.32)     3:57.25 (45.31)     4:33.78 (36.53)     5:08.29 (34.51)
 33 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:16.32    5:09.33  
                  32.42     1:10.02 (37.60)     1:49.94 (39.92)     2:28.69 (38.75)
        3:14.00 (45.31)     3:59.58 (45.58)     4:35.00 (35.42)     5:09.33 (34.33)
 34 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:34.78Y   5:09.47  
                  30.87     1:07.26 (36.39)     1:46.71 (39.45)     2:25.66 (38.95)
        3:12.29 (46.63)     3:59.68 (47.39)     4:34.78 (35.10)     5:09.47 (34.69)
 35 Shives, Evan              14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:33.97Y   5:09.84  
                  31.58     1:07.39 (35.81)     1:48.32 (40.93)     2:28.84 (40.52)
        3:15.49 (46.65)     4:01.53 (46.04)     4:37.52 (35.99)     5:09.84 (32.32)
 36 Grigat, Lucas             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:36.58Y   5:10.02  
                  31.77     1:08.69 (36.92)     1:49.86 (41.17)     2:31.19 (41.33)
        3:14.13 (42.94)     3:58.29 (44.16)     4:34.87 (36.58)     5:10.02 (35.15)
 37 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  4:35.37Y   5:10.40  
                  30.98     1:06.57 (35.59)     1:47.24 (40.67)     2:25.84 (38.60)
        3:12.78 (46.94)     4:00.05 (47.27)     4:35.94 (35.89)     5:10.40 (34.46)
 38 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:30.56Y   5:11.09  
                  33.63     1:12.52 (38.89)     1:53.30 (40.78)     2:32.37 (39.07)
        3:15.73 (43.36)     4:00.09 (44.36)     4:36.34 (36.25)     5:11.09 (34.75)
 39 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC        5:10.23    5:11.12  
                  32.94     1:11.31 (38.37)     1:53.12 (41.81)     2:33.78 (40.66)
        3:17.47 (43.69)     4:01.61 (44.14)     4:38.23 (36.62)     5:11.12 (32.89)
 40 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:31.80Y   5:13.26  
                  33.87     1:15.08 (41.21)     1:55.23 (40.15)     2:35.15 (39.92)
        3:19.58 (44.43)     4:04.25 (44.67)     4:39.68 (35.43)     5:13.26 (33.58)
 41 Lee, Hyoseon              14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:18.54    5:16.46  
                  30.71     1:06.56 (35.85)     1:49.17 (42.61)     2:30.61 (41.44)
        3:14.73 (44.12)     4:00.92 (46.19)     4:39.42 (38.50)     5:16.46 (37.04)
 42 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC  4:32.02Y   5:16.74  
                  33.42     1:12.31 (38.89)     1:54.13 (41.82)     2:35.63 (41.50)
        3:21.42 (45.79)     4:08.60 (47.18)     4:42.34 (33.74)     5:16.74 (34.40)
 43 Maycock, Julian           14 Swim GSA-NC          5:18.72    5:17.83  
                  33.63     1:13.36 (39.73)     1:55.74 (42.38)     2:37.69 (41.95)
        3:19.77 (42.08)     4:02.57 (42.80)     4:40.57 (38.00)     5:17.83 (37.26)
 44 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:37.34Y   5:18.49  
                  32.34     1:11.12 (38.78)     1:52.86 (41.74)     2:34.20 (41.34)
        3:20.67 (46.47)     4:07.80 (47.13)     4:42.79 (34.99)     5:18.49 (35.70)
 45 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC        5:16.05    5:20.76  
                  33.73     1:11.96 (38.23)     1:52.88 (40.92)     2:31.49 (38.61)
        3:20.39 (48.90)     4:08.07 (47.68)     4:45.90 (37.83)     5:20.76 (34.86)
 46 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  4:31.17Y   5:21.14  
                  32.59     1:11.65 (39.06)     1:53.29 (41.64)     2:34.58 (41.29)
        3:23.70 (49.12)     4:14.19 (50.49)     4:46.76 (32.57)     5:21.14 (34.38)
 47 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:15.37    5:25.43  
                  33.46     1:12.39 (38.93)     1:53.80 (41.41)     2:34.39 (40.59)
        3:20.36 (45.97)     4:08.50 (48.14)     4:47.19 (38.69)     5:25.43 (38.24)
 48 Washburn, John            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:17.28    5:27.56  
                  31.86     1:10.92 (39.06)     1:53.82 (42.90)     2:37.01 (43.19)
        3:23.77 (46.76)     4:11.55 (47.78)     4:50.22 (38.67)     5:27.56 (37.34)
 -- Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:08.95         DQ  
                  32.50     1:11.41 (38.91)     1:51.89 (40.48)     2:32.28 (40.39)
        3:12.15 (39.87)     3:54.70 (42.55)     4:29.53 (34.83)          DQ (34.86)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:05.48    4:00.28   40  
     1) Anderson, Sophie 14             2) Wen, Melody 14                 
     3) Hook, Charlotte 13              4) Zettel, Brooke 13              
                  29.30   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:30.06 (28.25)     2:01.23 (59.42)
        2:30.09 (28.86)     3:01.02 (59.79)     3:29.87 (28.85)     4:00.28 (59.26)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:10.51    4:02.48   34  
     1) Russell, Claire 14              2) Hanley, Amaya 14               
     3) Dona, Hanani 13                 4) Razewski, Morgan 13            
                  29.23   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:30.23 (28.42)   2:02.14 (1:00.33)
        2:30.77 (28.63)   3:02.52 (1:00.38)     3:31.03 (28.51)     4:02.48 (59.96)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:11.02    4:04.80   32  
     1) Carson, Megan 14                2) Murtaugh, Emma 14              
     3) Henges, Amber 14                4) Hicks, Hailey 13               
                  30.19   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.81 (29.17)   2:02.56 (1:00.92)
                            2:22.52 (19.96)   3:32.95 (1:10.43)   4:04.80 (1:42.28)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:13.26    4:05.27   30  
     1) Cunningham, Victoria 14         2) Grimsrud, Lauren 14            
     3) Kondratick, Morgan 13           4) Curzan, Claire 13              
                  30.16   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:32.26 (29.86)   2:03.83 (1:01.43)
        2:33.18 (29.35)   3:05.64 (1:01.81)     3:33.49 (27.85)     4:05.27 (59.63)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:05.81    4:06.12   28  
     1) Carlson, Alayna 14              2) Boulware, Sophie 14            
     3) Ellison, Hannalee 14            4) Hartis, Sydney 14              
                  28.13   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:30.17 (29.10)   2:02.96 (1:01.89)
        2:32.35 (29.39)   3:05.23 (1:02.27)     3:33.41 (28.18)   4:06.12 (1:00.89)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:07.26    4:06.80   26  
     1) Mohr, Grace 13                  2) Pennington, Isabel 14          
     3) Alexander, Reece 13             4) Pape, Caroline 14              
                  30.55   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:32.37 (29.37)   2:04.19 (1:01.19)
        2:33.52 (29.33)   3:06.39 (1:02.20)     3:34.99 (28.60)   4:06.80 (1:00.41)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:12.95    4:09.26   24  
     1) Eaker, Summer 14                2) Yandle, Ava 14                 
     3) Ricciardi, Carolina 14          4) Menkhaus, Madeline 13          
                  29.83   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:32.17 (30.34)   2:04.79 (1:02.96)
        2:34.15 (29.36)   3:06.41 (1:01.62)     3:36.16 (29.75)   4:09.26 (1:02.85)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:16.12   x4:10.65  
     1) Mumford, Susan 14               2) Jones, Jessica 13              
     3) Gaskey, Isabella 14             4) Browning, Jordan 13            
                  30.47   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:34.33 (31.00)   2:07.15 (1:03.82)
        2:36.59 (29.44)   3:08.91 (1:01.76)     3:38.74 (29.83)   4:10.65 (1:01.74)
  9 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:13.33    4:11.21   22  
     1) Pham, Jacquelyn 13              2) Zhang, Jolene 13               
     3) Pena, Karsen 13                 4) Jackson, Sarah 13              
                  30.18   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:33.06 (30.66)   2:05.57 (1:03.17)
        2:34.84 (29.27)   3:07.74 (1:02.17)     3:38.00 (30.26)   4:11.21 (1:03.47)
 10 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:14.50    4:12.64   18  
     1) Knorr, Emily 14                 2) Gesse, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Stafford, Kate 14               4) Ally, Emily 14                 
                  30.82   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:33.45 (29.71)   2:06.63 (1:02.89)
        2:37.09 (30.46)   3:09.97 (1:03.34)     3:39.13 (29.16)   4:12.64 (1:02.67)
 11 Swim GSA-NC  'A'                                  4:18.06    4:13.91   14  
     1) Covington, Sadie 13             2) Schoppa, Maura 13              
     3) Harding, Anna Marie 14          4) Beane, Kyndall 14              
                  30.26   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:32.15 (29.64)   2:14.63 (1:12.12)
        2:36.59 (21.96)     3:10.48 (55.85)     3:40.56 (30.08)   4:13.91 (1:03.43)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:17.55   x4:14.36  
     1) Lavery, Rielly 14               2) Thome, Alison 13               
     3) Yang, Iris 13                   4) Bartis, Rowan 13               
                  30.99   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:34.23 (31.03)   2:07.56 (1:04.36)
        2:38.02 (30.46)   3:10.13 (1:02.57)     3:40.66 (30.53)   4:14.36 (1:04.23)
 13 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:14.55    4:14.57   12  
     1) Adams, Jennifer 14              2) Hughes, Ashley 13              
     3) Ray, Amanda 14                  4) Lahiff, Julie 14               
                  29.99   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:32.84 (30.36)   2:07.22 (1:04.74)
        2:36.77 (29.55)   3:09.12 (1:01.90)     3:39.55 (30.43)   4:14.57 (1:05.45)
 14 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:14.99    4:14.72   10  
     1) Hohm, Anneliese 14              2) Middlesworth, Isabelle 13      
     3) Kudela, Caroline 13             4) Rauch, Katie 14                
                  28.98   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:30.24 (30.17)   2:03.91 (1:03.84)
        2:35.01 (31.10)   3:11.78 (1:07.87)     3:41.40 (29.62)   4:14.72 (1:02.94)
 15 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:18.50    4:17.64    8  
     1) Bergstrom, Nora 14              2) Carson, Katherine 14           
     3) Speerschneider, Katelin 14      4) Day, Keenan 13                 
                  30.39   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:32.24 (29.11)   2:05.39 (1:02.26)
        2:35.94 (30.55)   3:10.18 (1:04.79)     3:41.26 (31.08)   4:17.64 (1:07.46)
 16 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                4:17.37   x4:18.10  
     1) Said, Nisma 14                  2) Reilly, Morgan 14              
     3) Clark, Abigail 13               4) Tomlinson, Abigail 13          
                  30.98   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:35.49 (30.08)   2:09.88 (1:04.47)
        2:40.08 (30.20)   3:13.89 (1:04.01)     3:44.35 (30.46)   4:18.10 (1:04.21)
 17 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:17.67    4:18.60    6  
     1) Smith, Corina 14                2) Haroldson, Olivia 13           
     3) Campbell, Emily 13              4) Deronja, Emily 13              
                  31.04   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:35.54 (30.53)   2:08.83 (1:03.82)
        2:40.28 (31.45)   3:13.29 (1:04.46)     3:44.52 (31.23)   4:18.60 (1:05.31)
 18 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:20.24    4:18.78    4  
     1) Rieker, Julianna 13             2) Ballard, Meghan 14             
     3) Rider, Mackenzie 14             4) Horn, Caitlin 13               
                  32.54   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:38.50 (30.91)   2:12.40 (1:04.81)
        2:42.94 (30.54)   3:16.81 (1:04.41)     3:46.58 (29.77)   4:18.78 (1:01.97)
 19 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:14.77    4:19.62    2  
     1) Morgan, Sydney 14               2) Rose, Mia 14                   
     3) Carpenter, Emily 13             4) Eward, Aelwyn 13               
                  30.03   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:32.71 (31.00)   2:06.66 (1:04.95)
        2:37.60 (30.94)   3:12.10 (1:05.44)     3:43.73 (31.63)   4:19.62 (1:07.52)
 20 Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor-NC  'A'            4:26.08    4:19.85  
     1) Taylor, Kayana 14               2) Durak, Gwenyth 14              
     3) Hefner, Caitlin 14              4) Hessong, Anabelle 14           
                  30.99   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:35.18 (30.94)   2:09.87 (1:05.63)
        2:41.16 (31.29)   3:14.69 (1:04.82)     3:45.70 (31.01)   4:19.85 (1:05.16)
 21 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  4:24.12    4:21.26  
     1) Parkes, Callie 13               2) Murtagh, Liza 14               
     3) Johnson, Emma 14                4) Grill, Jenna 13                
                  30.09   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:34.95 (31.31)   2:09.76 (1:06.12)
        2:41.97 (32.21)   3:17.90 (1:08.14)     3:47.25 (29.35)   4:21.26 (1:03.36)
 22 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              4:31.78    4:23.22  
     1) Holland, Marylauren 14          2) Overton, Samantha 14           
     3) Groce, April 13                 4) Rydzewski, Amber 14            
                  30.36   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:35.67 (31.72)   2:11.31 (1:07.36)
        2:42.71 (31.40)   3:18.45 (1:07.14)     3:48.88 (30.43)   4:23.22 (1:04.77)
 23 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            4:25.97   x4:26.46  
     1) Myhrvold, Amelia 14             2) Maloy, Jenna 14                
     3) Earnshaw, Suzanne 14            4) Colaneri, Martina 14           
                  31.15   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:38.17 (32.02)   2:12.75 (1:06.60)
        2:43.62 (30.87)   3:17.38 (1:04.63)     3:50.23 (32.85)   4:26.46 (1:09.08)
 24 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:26.72   x4:27.43  
     1) Teachey, Michaela 14            2) Russin, Ellie 14               
     3) Williford, Caroline 14          4) Moran, Mary 14                 
                  32.43   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:37.36 (31.71)   2:11.71 (1:06.06)
        2:44.25 (32.54)   3:18.75 (1:07.04)     3:52.43 (33.68)   4:27.43 (1:08.68)
 25 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 4:41.77    4:31.04  
     1) Behringer, Ashley 13            2) Sudderth, Marissa 14           
     3) Campbell, Melissa 13            4) Acome, Brianne 14              
                  32.61   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:40.51 (32.10)   2:15.76 (1:07.35)
        2:47.24 (31.48)   3:23.16 (1:07.40)     3:54.35 (31.19)   4:31.04 (1:07.88)
 26 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        4:30.37   x4:32.88  
     1) Inscore, Janie 14               2) Briggs, Miyako 13              
     3) Roberts, Taylor 14              4) Hall, Emily Rose 13            
                  32.28   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:40.22 (32.04)   2:15.60 (1:07.42)
        2:47.74 (32.14)   3:23.51 (1:07.91)     3:56.33 (32.82)   4:32.88 (1:09.37)
 27 Alamance County Community Y/BA-NC  'A'            4:10.07Y   4:37.32  
     1) Purgar, Emily 14                2) Ritter, Rachel 14              
     3) McDevitt, Elizabeth 13          4) Burge, Laurin 14               
                  34.78   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:47.77 (35.48)   2:27.58 (1:15.29)
        2:58.53 (30.95)   3:31.98 (1:04.40)     4:02.91 (30.93)   4:37.32 (1:05.34)
 28 Rowan Aquatic Club - YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:49.80    4:41.61  
     1) McGuire, Grace 14               2) Gibson, Rachel 14              
     3) Evans, Lauren 14                4) Holshouser, Maci 13            
                  35.49   1:13.79 (1:13.79)     1:46.03 (32.24)   2:21.85 (1:08.06)
        2:54.57 (32.72)   3:31.44 (1:09.59)     4:03.98 (32.54)   4:41.61 (1:10.17)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:29.57         DQ  
     1) Kosik, Ede 13                   2) Heetderks, Claire 13           
     3) Vann, Kelly 14                  4) Hannan, Zoe 14                 
                  30.40   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.20 (30.38)   2:09.11 (1:05.29)
        2:40.40 (31.29)   3:14.79 (1:05.68)     3:46.88 (32.09)        DQ (1:07.52)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:48.07    3:40.51   40  
     1) Barnett, Wesley 14              2) Piscitelli, Nicholas 14        
     3) Nelson, Baylor 14               4) Connery, Timothy 14            
                  26.94       56.17 (56.17)                         1:51.31 (55.14)
        2:17.67 (26.36)                             3:12.76 ( )         3:40.51 ( )
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                3:49.36    3:44.17   34  
     1) Cotter, Michael 14              2) Payne, Mitchell 14             
     3) Ghim, Christopher 14            4) Haughey, Braeden 13            
                  27.30       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.26 (26.57)     1:54.03 (56.34)
        2:20.47 (26.44)     2:49.84 (55.81)     3:15.56 (25.72)     3:44.17 (54.33)
  3 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:49.38    3:44.47   32  
     1) Boone, Garrett 14               2) Simmons, Victor 14             
     3) Lockhart, Austin 14             4) McCreery, Coleman 14           
                  26.07       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.53 (26.61)     1:50.11 (55.19)
        2:16.95 (26.84)     2:46.86 (56.75)     3:13.54 (26.68)     3:44.47 (57.61)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:52.71    3:49.01   30  
     1) Tobul, Thomas 14                2) Roberts, Grayson 14            
     3) Chapman, John 14                4) Silver, Ryan 14                
                  27.53       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.80 (27.68)     1:55.32 (58.20)
        2:22.21 (26.89)     2:52.37 (57.05)     3:19.23 (26.86)     3:49.01 (56.64)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:57.12    3:50.35   28  
     1) Powe, Harrison 14               2) Adams, Nathan 14               
     3) Kroll, Matthew 13               4) Abaqueta, Cameron 13           
                  27.33       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.74 (27.94)     1:56.44 (58.64)
        2:23.44 (27.00)     2:52.97 (56.53)     3:19.43 (26.46)     3:50.35 (57.38)
  6 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                3:56.47    3:51.67   26  
     1) Eason, Miles 14                 2) Pollard, Jackson 14            
     3) Tan, Jed 14                     4) Thompson, Brian 14             
                  27.42       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.56 (29.54)     1:56.79 (59.77)
        2:24.17 (27.38)     2:53.85 (57.06)     3:21.69 (27.84)     3:51.67 (57.82)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            3:58.20    3:53.60   24  
     1) Prucha, Benjamin 14             2) Ansede, Lucas 14               
     3) Faber, Samuel 14                4) Benton, Jack 14                
                  27.57       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.19 (28.03)     1:57.11 (58.95)
        2:26.09 (28.98)   2:57.26 (1:00.15)     3:24.16 (26.90)     3:53.60 (56.34)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:01.40   x3:54.61  
     1) Atherton, Alexander 14          2) Brewer, Brayden 14             
     3) Frye, Thomas 14                 4) Das, Avijit 14                 
                  28.16       58.95 (58.95)     1:26.15 (27.20)     1:57.75 (58.80)
        2:26.00 (28.25)     2:57.02 (59.27)     3:25.29 (28.27)     3:54.61 (57.59)
  9 Swim GSA-NC  'A'                                  3:58.10    3:54.82   22  
     1) Smelzer, Peter 14               2) Cantrell, Eric 14              
     3) Keaney, Reilly 14               4) Hering, Flinn 14               
                  28.53       58.56 (58.56)     1:27.06 (28.50)     1:56.81 (58.25)
        2:24.70 (27.89)     2:54.39 (57.58)     3:23.92 (29.53)   3:54.82 (1:00.43)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:59.47    3:55.66   18  
     1) Hoover, Samuel 13               2) Bretzmann, Peter 14            
     3) Qaqish, Danny 14                4) Chang, Austin 14               
                  27.24       56.19 (56.19)     1:24.93 (28.74)   1:57.05 (1:00.86)
        2:25.50 (28.45)     2:56.47 (59.42)     3:24.44 (27.97)     3:55.66 (59.19)
 11 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 3:35.06Y   3:57.13   14  
     1) Womble, Ethan 14                2) Harris, Dax 13                 
     3) Gatling, Ladaniel 13            4) Tars, Robert 13                
                  28.96       59.97 (59.97)     1:27.66 (27.69)     1:58.55 (58.58)
        2:26.52 (27.97)     2:58.43 (59.88)     3:26.60 (28.17)     3:57.13 (58.70)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:01.29    3:59.06   12  
     1) Ringenbach, Bode 14             2) Stepanian, Andrew 13           
     3) Duracinsky, Jacob 13            4) Ssengonzi, Jesse 14            
                  28.12       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.94 (29.19)   1:59.82 (1:01.07)
        2:28.40 (28.58)   3:00.56 (1:00.74)     3:28.20 (27.64)     3:59.06 (58.50)
 13 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:06.25    3:59.52   10  
     1) Weaver, Ryan 13                 2) Falise, Nicholas 14            
     3) Bunner, Devin 14                4) Husketh, Dalton 14             
                  27.76       57.83 (57.83)     1:24.37 (26.54)     1:53.62 (55.79)
        2:22.71 (29.09)   2:55.36 (1:01.74)     3:25.92 (30.56)   3:59.52 (1:04.16)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:06.51   x3:59.67  
     1) Bujoreanu, George 14            2) Kim, Stephen 14                
     3) Dorsel, Andrew 14               4) Zucker, Logan 14               
                  28.56   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:28.22 (27.94)     2:00.00 (59.72)
        2:28.46 (28.46)   3:00.70 (1:00.70)     3:28.77 (28.07)     3:59.67 (58.97)
 15 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:06.26    4:00.52    8  
     1) Carter, Jared 14                2) Hughes, Connor 14              
     3) Lee, Hyoseon 14                 4) Shearin, Will 14               
                  27.78       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.51 (28.18)     1:57.61 (59.28)
        2:25.96 (28.35)   2:57.80 (1:00.19)     3:27.62 (29.82)   4:00.52 (1:02.72)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:04.22    4:02.89    6  
     1) Lynch, Ryan 14                  2) Horman, Elijah 14              
     3) Davenport, Miller 14            4) Bunger, Joseph 13              
                  29.46   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:30.63 (29.56)   2:02.94 (1:01.87)
        2:31.62 (28.68)   3:03.41 (1:00.47)     3:31.60 (28.19)     4:02.89 (59.48)
 17 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:10.36    4:04.42    4  
     1) Vye, Nicholas 14                2) Roten, Landon 14               
     3) McKenna, Patrick 14             4) Shives, Evan 14                
                  28.85   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:29.40 (28.13)   2:01.32 (1:00.05)
        2:30.04 (28.72)   3:03.52 (1:02.20)     3:32.90 (29.38)   4:04.42 (1:00.90)
 18 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               3:59.99    4:04.64    2  
     1) Reiger, Samuel 14               2) Guenther, Jack 13              
     3) Hohnbaum, Graham 13             4) Williams-Tracy, Hamlin 14      
                  27.86       59.37 (59.37)     1:29.01 (29.64)   2:02.57 (1:03.20)
        2:31.21 (28.64)   3:04.12 (1:01.55)     3:32.62 (28.50)   4:04.64 (1:00.52)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:04.27    4:05.36  
     1) Maier, Kyle 14                  2) Soroka, Landon 14              
     3) Davis, Collin 14                4) Carson, Davis 14               
                  29.22   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.15 (29.15)   2:01.82 (1:01.82)
        2:31.12 (29.30)   3:04.18 (1:02.36)     3:33.65 (29.47)   4:05.36 (1:01.18)
 20 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                4:01.70   x4:05.76  
     1) Vasudevan, Srikant 13           2) Dyke, Thor 13                  
     3) Russell, Kellen 13              4) Vasudevan, Srinath 14          
                  29.02   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:29.62 (28.12)   2:02.11 (1:00.61)
        2:31.49 (29.38)   3:03.16 (1:01.05)     3:32.28 (29.12)   4:05.76 (1:02.60)
 21 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:07.76   x4:09.76  
     1) Blackburn, Connor 14            2) Shook, Andrew 13               
     3) Duke, Jonathan 13               4) Desimone, Aidan 13             
                  28.90   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:30.83 (30.71)   2:03.88 (1:03.76)
        2:34.32 (30.44)   3:07.35 (1:03.47)     3:36.95 (29.60)   4:09.76 (1:02.41)
 22 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        4:16.83   x4:19.52  
     1) Filardi, Christopher 13         2) Holt, Austin 13                
     3) Armbruster, Noah 14             4) Raynor, Jonathan 14            
                  30.58   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:35.46 (29.24)   2:09.06 (1:02.84)
        2:40.34 (31.28)   3:14.32 (1:05.26)     3:44.86 (30.54)   4:19.52 (1:05.20)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 3:35.65Y       DFS  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:37.86    2:29.42  
                  35.57     1:14.26 (38.69)     1:52.30 (38.04)     2:29.42 (37.12)
  2 Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:42.06    2:32.90  
                  36.60     1:14.48 (37.88)     1:53.76 (39.28)     2:32.90 (39.14)
  3 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:42.96    2:33.31  
                  36.01     1:14.09 (38.08)     1:54.00 (39.91)     2:33.31 (39.31)
  4 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:18.49Y   2:35.55  
                  36.53     1:17.48 (40.95)     1:56.10 (38.62)     2:35.55 (39.45)
  5 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:13.75Y   2:37.02  
                  35.81     1:15.15 (39.34)     1:55.98 (40.83)     2:37.02 (41.04)
  6 Ferguson, Elizabeth       12 Una EAC-NC           2:44.05    2:37.78  
                  37.19     1:16.74 (39.55)     1:57.38 (40.64)     2:37.78 (40.40)
  7 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:22.31Y   2:39.53  
                  37.33     1:17.45 (40.12)     1:59.29 (41.84)     2:39.53 (40.24)
  8 Quisumbing, Ania          11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:41.83    2:39.65  
                  37.42     1:18.42 (41.00)     2:00.21 (41.79)     2:39.65 (39.44)
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia        12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.00Y   2:40.39  
                  37.49     1:18.41 (40.92)     1:59.97 (41.56)     2:40.39 (40.42)
 10 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:50.36    2:40.43  
                  38.50     1:18.93 (40.43)     2:00.61 (41.68)     2:40.43 (39.82)
 11 Price, Emily              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:44.43    2:40.57  
                  36.92     1:17.91 (40.99)     2:01.41 (43.50)     2:40.57 (39.16)
 12 Bryant, Katherine         12 Una TAC-NC           2:44.14    2:41.98  
                  38.50     1:18.68 (40.18)     2:00.41 (41.73)     2:41.98 (41.57)
 13 Prucha, Abigial           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:27.27Y   2:42.12  
                  39.03     1:21.63 (42.60)     2:01.71 (40.08)     2:42.12 (40.41)
 14 Curran, Molly             12 TAC Titans-NC        2:41.05    2:42.31  
                  38.66     1:18.51 (39.85)     2:00.57 (42.06)     2:42.31 (41.74)
 15 Daniels, Grace            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:20.10Y   2:43.01  
                  36.59     1:17.82 (41.23)     2:01.82 (44.00)     2:43.01 (41.19)
 16 Walsh, Catherine          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.82Y   2:43.45  
                  37.35     1:18.05 (40.70)     2:01.04 (42.99)     2:43.45 (42.41)
 17 Manning, Skylar           12 Star Aquatics-NC     2:48.46    2:43.48  
                  37.55     1:18.09 (40.54)     1:59.91 (41.82)     2:43.48 (43.57)
 18 Newcome, Ava              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:52.77    2:44.21  
                  38.30     1:21.81 (43.51)     2:03.71 (41.90)     2:44.21 (40.50)
 19 Cranford, Aurora          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:27.03Y   2:45.12  
                  37.92     1:20.19 (42.27)     2:02.96 (42.77)     2:45.12 (42.16)
 20 Clonch, Madison           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:50.96    2:45.46  
                  37.22     1:18.66 (41.44)     2:03.14 (44.48)     2:45.46 (42.32)
 21 Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:48.06    2:45.55  
                  38.85     1:21.42 (42.57)     2:04.20 (42.78)     2:45.55 (41.35)
 22 Pegram, Elizabeth         12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:28.89Y   2:47.77  
                  39.70     1:22.88 (43.18)     2:06.50 (43.62)     2:47.77 (41.27)
 23 Chignell, Kathryn         12 TAC Titans-NC        2:49.53    2:49.30  
                  40.66     1:23.20 (42.54)     2:06.93 (43.73)     2:49.30 (42.37)
 24 Baysden, Kaley            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:51.50    2:49.43  
                  40.77     1:24.12 (43.35)     2:07.23 (43.11)     2:49.43 (42.20)
 25 Tjandra, Samantha         12 TAC Titans-NC        2:50.58    2:50.36  
                  39.93     1:22.89 (42.96)     2:07.12 (44.23)     2:50.36 (43.24)
 26 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:52.52    2:51.11  
                  38.03     1:21.57 (43.54)     2:06.45 (44.88)     2:51.11 (44.66)
 27 Nance, Lauren             11 TAC Titans-NC        2:50.16    2:52.63  
                  40.39     1:24.07 (43.68)     2:08.80 (44.73)     2:52.63 (43.83)
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:39.18    2:21.18  
                  32.24     1:08.22 (35.98)     1:44.86 (36.64)     2:21.18 (36.32)
  2 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:29.84    2:29.23  
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)     1:51.15 (37.48)     2:29.23 (38.08)
  3 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   2:34.47    2:30.50  
                  35.01     1:13.78 (38.77)     1:52.12 (38.34)     2:30.50 (38.38)
  4 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC  2:44.08    2:35.44  
                  36.99     1:15.92 (38.93)     1:56.77 (40.85)     2:35.44 (38.67)
  5 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:41.83    2:37.71  
                  37.83     1:18.10 (40.27)     2:00.00 (41.90)     2:37.71 (37.71)
  6 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        2:42.63    2:38.83  
                  38.09     1:18.86 (40.77)     2:00.12 (41.26)     2:38.83 (38.71)
  7 Stoner, Reese             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:21.79Y   2:39.07  
                  37.58     1:19.05 (41.47)     2:00.37 (41.32)     2:39.07 (38.70)
  8 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        2:37.56    2:39.52  
                  39.61     1:20.39 (40.78)     2:00.52 (40.13)     2:39.52 (39.00)
  9 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:46.22    2:39.84  
                  38.00     1:19.68 (41.68)     2:01.21 (41.53)     2:39.84 (38.63)
 10 Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:44.30    2:40.38  
                  37.97     1:18.15 (40.18)     2:00.07 (41.92)     2:40.38 (40.31)
 11 Tangeman, Brady           11 TAC Titans-NC        2:45.55    2:41.31  
                  38.31     1:19.92 (41.61)     2:01.14 (41.22)     2:41.31 (40.17)
 12 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:49.89    2:42.95  
                  38.54     1:19.69 (41.15)     2:02.40 (42.71)     2:42.95 (40.55)
 13 Hannon, Owen              11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:48.97    2:43.53  
                  38.63                             2:02.82 ( )     2:43.53 (40.71)
 14 Artman, Nicholas          12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:49.77    2:43.95  
                  40.52     1:22.90 (42.38)     2:04.26 (41.36)     2:43.95 (39.69)
 15 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:46.08    2:44.88  
                  38.88     1:21.02 (42.14)     2:03.65 (42.63)     2:44.88 (41.23)
 16 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:47.38    2:45.06  
                  39.18     1:21.82 (42.64)     2:04.12 (42.30)     2:45.06 (40.94)
 17 Countie, Kyle             12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:51.60    2:47.20  
                  40.69     1:23.21 (42.52)     2:06.97 (43.76)     2:47.20 (40.23)
 18 Reilly, Owen              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.06    2:48.94  
                  40.48     1:22.66 (42.18)     2:06.35 (43.69)     2:48.94 (42.59)
 19 Harter, Noah              11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:51.82    2:50.45  
                  40.09     1:24.23 (44.14)     2:07.48 (43.25)     2:50.45 (42.97)
 -- Williams, Keith           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:52.25   x2:54.23  
                  39.87     1:24.19 (44.32)     2:10.74 (46.55)     2:54.23 (43.49)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:22.24    2:16.30   20  
                  31.42     1:06.65 (35.23)     1:41.76 (35.11)     2:16.30 (34.54)
  2 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:22.29    2:17.84   17  
                  31.53     1:07.04 (35.51)     1:43.00 (35.96)     2:17.84 (34.84)
  3 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.08    2:18.42   16  
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:41.62 (35.31)     2:18.42 (36.80)
  4 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:24.56    2:22.82   15  
                  31.78     1:08.68 (36.90)     1:46.59 (37.91)     2:22.82 (36.23)
  5 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:26.45    2:24.02   14  
                  31.68     1:08.86 (37.18)     1:46.88 (38.02)     2:24.02 (37.14)
  6 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:25.93    2:25.49   13  
                  33.08     1:09.73 (36.65)     1:48.16 (38.43)     2:25.49 (37.33)
  7 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC   2:28.76    2:28.11   12  
                  32.25     1:09.48 (37.23)     1:48.54 (39.06)     2:28.11 (39.57)
  8 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.21    2:28.43   11  
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)     1:48.64 (39.10)     2:28.43 (39.79)
B - Final
  9 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.68    2:28.61    9  
                  32.77     1:10.49 (37.72)     1:49.09 (38.60)     2:28.61 (39.52)
 10 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.50    2:28.86    7  
                  33.11     1:11.53 (38.42)     1:50.40 (38.87)     2:28.86 (38.46)
 11 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:30.18    2:29.00    6  
                  33.08     1:12.01 (38.93)     1:50.58 (38.57)     2:29.00 (38.42)
 12 Hamrick, Sarah            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:31.20    2:29.90    5  
                  33.07     1:11.52 (38.45)     1:50.56 (39.04)     2:29.90 (39.34)
 13 Luther, Mattie            14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:33.22    2:30.00    4  
                  34.09     1:11.41 (37.32)     1:51.72 (40.31)     2:30.00 (38.28)
 14 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          2:31.42    2:31.42    3  
                  33.50     1:10.73 (37.23)     1:50.94 (40.21)     2:31.42 (40.48)
 15 Kosik, Ede                13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:34.04    2:32.36    2  
                  33.58     1:11.93 (38.35)     1:51.75 (39.82)     2:32.36 (40.61)
 16 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:30.05    2:33.15    1  
                  34.06     1:12.83 (38.77)     1:52.37 (39.54)     2:33.15 (40.78)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.94    2:21.08  
                  31.79     1:07.83 (36.04)     1:43.91 (36.08)     2:21.08 (37.17)
  2 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:17.66    2:22.24  
                  31.95     1:08.51 (36.56)     1:45.90 (37.39)     2:22.24 (36.34)
  3 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:21.16    2:22.29  
                  32.34     1:08.58 (36.24)     1:45.10 (36.52)     2:22.29 (37.19)
  4 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:23.50    2:24.56  
                  32.05     1:08.70 (36.65)     1:46.05 (37.35)     2:24.56 (38.51)
  5 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:25.52    2:25.93  
                  32.58     1:11.10 (38.52)     1:48.00 (36.90)     2:25.93 (37.93)
  6 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:29.56    2:26.45  
                  32.08     1:09.50 (37.42)     1:47.14 (37.64)     2:26.45 (39.31)
  7 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.27    2:28.21  
                  33.23     1:09.62 (36.39)     1:48.81 (39.19)     2:28.21 (39.40)
  8 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC   2:33.56    2:28.76  
                  32.16     1:10.24 (38.08)     1:49.09 (38.85)     2:28.76 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:33.44    2:30.05  
                  33.44     1:11.34 (37.90)     1:49.25 (37.91)     2:30.05 (40.80)
 10 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:32.23    2:30.18  
                  33.86     1:11.35 (37.49)     1:51.16 (39.81)     2:30.18 (39.02)
 11 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.62    2:30.68  
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:50.71 (40.20)     2:30.68 (39.97)
 12 Hamrick, Sarah            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.24    2:31.20  
                  33.03     1:10.91 (37.88)     1:51.01 (40.10)     2:31.20 (40.19)
 13 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          2:32.87    2:31.42  
                  33.16     1:11.14 (37.98)     1:50.78 (39.64)     2:31.42 (40.64)
 14 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:31.84    2:32.50  
                  33.26     1:11.35 (38.09)     1:52.00 (40.65)     2:32.50 (40.50)
 15 Luther, Mattie            14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:36.85    2:33.22  
                  36.00     1:14.70 (38.70)     1:55.34 (40.64)     2:33.22 (37.88)
 16 Kosik, Ede                13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:35.42    2:34.04  
                  33.13     1:11.67 (38.54)     1:51.85 (40.18)     2:34.04 (42.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:35.84    2:34.86  
                  33.52     1:12.47 (38.95)     1:52.50 (40.03)     2:34.86 (42.36)
 18 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:37.19    2:34.91  
                  33.52     1:11.46 (37.94)     1:51.67 (40.21)     2:34.91 (43.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:40.59    2:35.46  
                  33.94     1:12.59 (38.65)     1:53.26 (40.67)     2:35.46 (42.20)
 20 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   2:40.10    2:35.55  
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)     1:52.74 (40.53)     2:35.55 (42.81)
 21 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:35.55    2:36.53  
                  33.70     1:12.52 (38.82)     1:53.37 (40.85)     2:36.53 (43.16)
 22 Mitchell, Addison         13 Swim GSA-NC          2:36.90    2:36.96  
                  35.05     1:13.46 (38.41)     1:55.44 (41.98)     2:36.96 (41.52)
 23 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:34.65    2:37.07  
                  33.30     1:11.35 (38.05)     1:53.68 (42.33)     2:37.07 (43.39)
 24 Harding, Anna Marie       14 Swim GSA-NC          2:32.93    2:37.41  
                  32.75     1:11.11 (38.36)     1:51.91 (40.80)     2:37.41 (45.50)
 25 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:17.34Y   2:38.56  
                  35.19     1:14.28 (39.09)     1:56.80 (42.52)     2:38.56 (41.76)
 26 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        2:37.27    2:38.66  
                  34.40     1:14.38 (39.98)     1:56.49 (42.11)     2:38.66 (42.17)
 27 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.90Y   2:40.07  
                  35.70     1:15.62 (39.92)     1:58.27 (42.65)     2:40.07 (41.80)
 28 Russin, Ellie             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:41.98    2:40.19  
                  35.73     1:14.51 (38.78)     1:57.68 (43.17)     2:40.19 (42.51)
 29 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:41.19    2:40.72  
                  34.86     1:16.16 (41.30)     1:57.48 (41.32)     2:40.72 (43.24)
 30 Teachey, Michaela         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:18.47Y   2:40.78  
                  35.81     1:17.65 (41.84)     2:00.07 (42.42)     2:40.78 (40.71)
 31 Lyons, Claire             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.90Y   2:40.92  
                  35.47     1:16.22 (40.75)     1:57.55 (41.33)     2:40.92 (43.37)
 32 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:35.89    2:41.24  
                  33.62     1:13.18 (39.56)     1:57.40 (44.22)     2:41.24 (43.84)
 33 Bilden, Lindy             13 North Carolina A-NC  2:42.15    2:41.70  
                  35.07     1:15.84 (40.77)     1:59.07 (43.23)     2:41.70 (42.63)
 34 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:41.58    2:41.91  
                  35.62     1:15.23 (39.61)     1:59.23 (44.00)     2:41.91 (42.68)
 35 Rydzewski, Amber          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:41.68    2:43.03  
                  35.19     1:16.59 (41.40)     1:59.63 (43.04)     2:43.03 (43.40)
 36 Beane, Kyndall            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:39.85    2:43.80  
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:58.49 (42.75)     2:43.80 (45.31)
 37 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.94Y   2:44.41  
                  33.95     1:13.54 (39.59)     1:57.96 (44.42)     2:44.41 (46.45)
 38 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:17.73Y   2:45.48  
                  34.99     1:16.76 (41.77)     2:00.52 (43.76)     2:45.48 (44.96)
 39 Tapper, Abbie             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:17.99Y   2:52.92  
                  37.09     1:19.32 (42.23)     2:06.38 (47.06)     2:52.92 (46.54)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:13.68    2:11.81   20  
                  29.12     1:02.69 (33.57)     1:37.32 (34.63)     2:11.81 (34.49)
  2 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.19    2:12.63   17  
                  29.84     1:03.83 (33.99)     1:37.98 (34.15)     2:12.63 (34.65)
  3 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:15.37    2:15.02   16  
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)     1:38.97 (35.27)     2:15.02 (36.05)
  4 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   2:16.29    2:15.03   15  
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)     1:38.51 (34.43)     2:15.03 (36.52)
  5 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:18.90    2:15.66   14  
                  29.95     1:04.34 (34.39)     1:39.43 (35.09)     2:15.66 (36.23)
  6 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           2:16.31    2:15.90   13  
                  29.63     1:03.09 (33.46)     1:39.20 (36.11)     2:15.90 (36.70)
  7 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:19.19    2:17.19   12  
                  30.05     1:04.38 (34.33)     1:41.18 (36.80)     2:17.19 (36.01)
  8 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:19.28    2:19.70   11  
                  30.47     1:06.07 (35.60)     1:42.23 (36.16)     2:19.70 (37.47)
B - Final
  9 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:19.81    2:17.56    9  
                  31.12     1:06.04 (34.92)     1:41.66 (35.62)     2:17.56 (35.90)
 10 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:19.42    2:17.66    7  
                  31.16     1:07.01 (35.85)     1:42.89 (35.88)     2:17.66 (34.77)
 11 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:21.59    2:17.84    6  
                  31.84     1:06.69 (34.85)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:17.84 (35.40)
 12 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.87    2:18.98    5  
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)     1:43.35 (36.84)     2:18.98 (35.63)
 13 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        2:22.59    2:19.28    4  
                  31.70     1:07.35 (35.65)     1:43.88 (36.53)     2:19.28 (35.40)
 14 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:22.61    2:20.38    3  
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)     1:42.69 (37.27)     2:20.38 (37.69)
 15 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          2:20.11    2:20.64    2  
                  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)     1:44.53 (36.21)     2:20.64 (36.11)
 16 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.96    2:22.34    1  
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)     1:44.72 (36.58)     2:22.34 (37.62)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:11.57    2:13.68  
                  28.97     1:02.06 (33.09)     1:37.02 (34.96)     2:13.68 (36.66)
  2 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.49    2:15.19  
                  30.05     1:04.37 (34.32)     1:39.75 (35.38)     2:15.19 (35.44)
  3 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.23    2:15.37  
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)     1:39.94 (36.21)     2:15.37 (35.43)
  4 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   2:20.92    2:16.29  
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)     1:40.05 (35.51)     2:16.29 (36.24)
  5 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           2:19.15    2:16.31  
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)     1:39.10 (35.48)     2:16.31 (37.21)
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:28.62    2:18.90  
                  30.00     1:05.22 (35.22)     1:41.62 (36.40)     2:18.90 (37.28)
  7 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:21.85    2:19.19  
                  29.90     1:04.77 (34.87)     1:42.10 (37.33)     2:19.19 (37.09)
  8 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:23.12    2:19.28  
                  31.37     1:07.59 (36.22)     1:43.36 (35.77)     2:19.28 (35.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:20.54    2:19.42  
                  31.36     1:08.17 (36.81)     1:43.15 (34.98)     2:19.42 (36.27)
 10 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:22.90    2:19.81  
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)     1:42.48 (35.70)     2:19.81 (37.33)
 11 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:23.89    2:19.87  
                  31.28     1:06.34 (35.06)     1:43.17 (36.83)     2:19.87 (36.70)
 12 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          2:21.16    2:20.11  
                  31.37     1:07.12 (35.75)     1:43.57 (36.45)     2:20.11 (36.54)
 13 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:27.19    2:21.59  
                  32.38     1:07.87 (35.49)     1:44.95 (37.08)     2:21.59 (36.64)
 14 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:28.62    2:21.96  
                  31.20     1:06.55 (35.35)     1:43.69 (37.14)     2:21.96 (38.27)
 15 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        2:19.84    2:22.59  
                  31.50     1:08.83 (37.33)     1:45.92 (37.09)     2:22.59 (36.67)
 16 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:20.02    2:22.61  
                  29.65     1:04.39 (34.74)     1:41.24 (36.85)     2:22.61 (41.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.93    2:22.71  
                  32.26     1:08.04 (35.78)     1:44.75 (36.71)     2:22.71 (37.96)
 18 Shives, Evan              14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:12.31Y   2:23.10  
                  31.27     1:07.78 (36.51)     1:45.43 (37.65)     2:23.10 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.51Y   2:23.80  
                  32.85     1:10.57 (37.72)     1:47.73 (37.16)     2:23.80 (36.07)
 20 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:33.82    2:24.03  
                  32.55     1:08.68 (36.13)     1:46.72 (38.04)     2:24.03 (37.31)
 21 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:30.73    2:24.25  
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)     1:46.75 (38.80)     2:24.25 (37.50)
 22 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:31.76    2:24.38  
                  32.12     1:08.89 (36.77)     1:46.40 (37.51)     2:24.38 (37.98)
 23 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.31    2:24.49  
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)     1:46.99 (38.65)     2:24.49 (37.50)
 24 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  2:30.58    2:25.88  
                  33.13     1:09.53 (36.40)     1:48.38 (38.85)     2:25.88 (37.50)
 25 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:23.51    2:26.17  
                  32.08     1:09.31 (37.23)     1:47.02 (37.71)     2:26.17 (39.15)
 26 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:35.05    2:27.31  
                  32.22     1:08.88 (36.66)     1:47.92 (39.04)     2:27.31 (39.39)
 27 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:05.54Y   2:28.09  
                  31.13     1:08.13 (37.00)     1:47.45 (39.32)     2:28.09 (40.64)
 28 Peterson, Benjamin        14 Swim GSA-NC          2:36.91    2:28.15  
                  33.36     1:10.70 (37.34)     1:49.41 (38.71)     2:28.15 (38.74)
 29 Brown, Zachary            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.56Y   2:28.83  
                  32.10     1:09.38 (37.28)     1:48.12 (38.74)     2:28.83 (40.71)
 30 Cameron, Ian              13 North Carolina A-NC  2:31.46    2:29.54  
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)     1:49.54 (39.62)     2:29.54 (40.00)
 31 Roten, Landon             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:09.83Y   2:29.81  
                  33.06     1:10.87 (37.81)     1:51.25 (40.38)     2:29.81 (38.56)
 32 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:33.72    2:30.67  
                  33.16     1:12.68 (39.52)     1:51.45 (38.77)     2:30.67 (39.22)
 33 Curran, Garrett           14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:34.34    2:30.98  
                  33.67     1:12.65 (38.98)     1:51.56 (38.91)     2:30.98 (39.42)
 34 Shanahan, Matthew         14 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  2:10.89Y   2:31.52  
                  34.26     1:12.30 (38.04)     1:51.68 (39.38)     2:31.52 (39.84)
 35 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.82Y   2:32.36  
                  31.47     1:09.55 (38.08)     1:52.44 (42.89)     2:32.36 (39.92)
 36 Carson, Davis             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:12.77Y   2:33.03  
                  33.37     1:11.81 (38.44)     1:52.79 (40.98)     2:33.03 (40.24)
 37 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:33.91    2:34.58  
                  33.17     1:14.43 (41.26)     1:54.93 (40.50)     2:34.58 (39.65)
 38 Holt, Austin              13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:37.44    2:34.59  
                  33.19     1:12.18 (38.99)     1:52.58 (40.40)     2:34.59 (42.01)
 39 Stillman, Tucker          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.83Y   2:39.00  
                  33.37     1:12.70 (39.33)     1:55.17 (42.47)     2:39.00 (43.83)
 -- Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.71Y        DQ  
                  32.12     1:09.57 (37.45)     1:47.01 (37.44)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:33.99         DQ  
                  34.16     1:12.92 (38.76)     1:56.09 (43.17)          DQ (41.88)
 -- Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC   2:32.14         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC    26.91      26.76   20  
  2 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC    27.78      27.48   17  
  3 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    27.65      27.54   16  
  4 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     27.23      27.73   15  
  5 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    27.91      27.74   14  
  6 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.59      27.87   13  
  7 Wen, Melody               14 TAC Titans-NC          27.75      27.94   12  
  8 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.90      28.35   11  
B - Final
  9 Parkes, Callie            13 Waves Of Wilming-NC    28.09      27.48    9  
 10 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC    28.55      27.66    7  
 11 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    28.17      27.72    6  
 12 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    28.57      28.19    5  
 13 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    28.33      28.66    4  
 14 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC    28.64      28.68    3  
 15 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.64      28.91    2  
 16 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.57      28.92    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.79      26.91  
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     28.40      27.23  
  3 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.68      27.59  
  4 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    27.62      27.65  
  5 Wen, Melody               14 TAC Titans-NC          27.96      27.75  
  6 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC    27.55      27.78  
  7 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.22      27.90  
  8 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    27.58      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkes, Callie            13 Waves Of Wilming-NC    28.15      28.09  
 10 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    28.70      28.17  
 11 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    28.05      28.33  
 12 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC    29.24      28.55  
 13 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.42      28.57  
 13 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    29.10      28.57  
 15 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC    28.72      28.64  
 15 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.26      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    28.55      28.70  
 18 Grill, Jenna              13 Waves Of Wilming-NC    28.76      28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.31      28.73  
 20 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.11      28.80  
 21 Holland, Marylauren       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    25.43Y     28.85  
 21 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    29.24      28.85  
 23 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.14      28.87  
 24 Chen, Helen               14 Una TAC-NC             28.82      28.89  
 25 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    28.93      28.91  
 26 Covington, Sadie          13 Swim GSA-NC            29.15      28.98  
 27 Emmons, Caney             13 Aquatic Team Of-NC     29.10      29.00  
 27 Henges, Amber             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.33      29.00  
 29 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC    28.54      29.21  
 30 Hammond, Grace            13 Greensboro Commu-NC    29.13      29.22  
 31 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    25.33Y     29.30  
 32 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.05      29.38  
 32 Murtagh, Liza             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC    29.34      29.38  
 32 Anton, Isabella           13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.38      29.38  
 35 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.13      29.45  
 36 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC          28.97      29.48  
 37 Calder, Lexi              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    25.56Y     29.54  
 38 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC    29.35      29.59  
 39 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC    25.15Y     29.61  
 40 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC          28.91      29.64  
 41 Stafford, Kate            14 Greensboro Commu-NC    28.67      29.66  
 42 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC          28.84      29.85  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     24.69      24.66   20  
  2 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC    25.39      25.02   17  
  3 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC          25.82      25.46   16  
  4 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC    25.42      25.54   15  
  5 Prucha, Benjamin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    25.76      25.60   14  
  6 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    26.11      25.91   13  
  7 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC    25.80      25.95   12  
  8 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC             26.09      26.61   11  
B - Final
  9 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.18      25.36    9  
 10 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     26.34      25.97    7  
 11 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC    26.14      26.03    6  
 12 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.25      26.28    5  
 13 Roten, Landon             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    26.47      26.30    4  
 14 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC          26.29      26.38    3  
 15 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    26.60      26.82    2  
 16 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.56      27.03    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     24.86      24.69  
  2 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC    25.38      25.39  
  3 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC    25.49      25.42  
  4 Prucha, Benjamin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    25.83      25.76  
  5 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC    26.47      25.80  
  6 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC          26.09      25.82  
  7 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC             26.84      26.09  
  8 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    26.56      26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC    26.44      26.14  
 10 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.94      26.18  
 11 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.95      26.25  
 12 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC          27.33      26.29  
 13 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     26.54      26.34  
 14 Roten, Landon             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    27.74      26.47  
 15 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.58      26.56  
 16 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    27.58      26.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockhart, Austin          14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     27.27      26.62  
 18 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     26.78      26.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Reid              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.11      26.74  
 20 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.90      26.75  
 21 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    27.14      26.76  
 21 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    26.42      26.76  
 23 Tan, Jed                  14 TAC Titans-NC          26.69      26.79  
 24 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    26.64      26.83  
 25 Maier, Kyle               14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.32      26.85  
 26 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC          27.05      26.88  
 27 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.78      26.90  
 27 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC             23.89Y     26.90  
 29 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC    26.55      26.91  
 30 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC          26.52      26.92  
 31 Smelzer, Peter            14 Swim GSA-NC            27.34      26.94  
 32 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC    27.86      26.96  
 33 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    27.61      26.98  
 34 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC             27.07      27.02  
 35 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.16Y     27.07  
 36 Reville, Jacland          14 Sandhills Sand S-NC    24.14Y     27.17  
 37 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.91      27.22  
 38 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    27.52      27.24  
 39 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC          27.42      27.25  
 40 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    23.67Y     27.26  
 41 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.22      27.28  
 42 Womble, Ethan             14 Greensboro Commu-NC    27.16      27.29  
 43 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC    27.12      27.31  
 44 Harris, Dax               13 Greensboro Commu-NC    27.31      27.40  
 45 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC    24.21Y     27.41  
 46 Lee, Hyoseon              14 New Wave Swim Te-NC    27.37      27.46  
 47 Stowers, Charlie          14 Swim GSA-NC            23.95Y     27.52  
 48 Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.19      27.53  
 49 Kirby, Evan               14 Waves Of Wilming-NC    27.15      27.54  
 49 Shook, Andrew             13 Marlins of Ralei-NC    26.96      27.54  
 51 Washburn, John            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    24.11Y     27.61  
 52 Cooper, William           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.44      27.63  
 52 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC    27.81      27.63  
 54 Gatling, Ladaniel         13 Greensboro Commu-NC    27.78      27.74  
 55 Bershad, Ethan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.17Y     27.75  
 56 Soroka, Landon            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.95Y     27.78  
 57 Bacon, Tate               13 Granite Falls Sw-NC    27.77      27.79  
 58 Burrows, Matthew          14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    23.96Y     27.90  
 59 Davis, Collin             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.15Y     27.93  
 60 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.00      27.99  
 61 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC Titans-NC          27.68      28.04  
 62 Mrzygod, Bryson           13 Aquatic Team Of-NC     27.58      28.10  
 62 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC     27.60      28.10  
 64 McLuskie, Logan           14 New South Swimmi-NC    23.95Y     28.14  
 65 Lynch, Ryan               14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.68      28.26  
 66 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC Titans-NC          27.83      28.37  
 67 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 Aquatic Team Of-NC     27.81      28.48  
 68 Faber, Samuel             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.65      28.50  
 69 Desimone, Aidan           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC    27.79      28.51  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:46.75    2:40.50   20  
                  36.66     1:17.71 (41.05)     1:59.20 (41.49)     2:40.50 (41.30)
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:48.45    2:45.37   17  
                  37.19     1:19.07 (41.88)     2:01.28 (42.21)     2:45.37 (44.09)
  3 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:47.47    2:45.44   16  
                  36.32     1:17.93 (41.61)     2:01.05 (43.12)     2:45.44 (44.39)
  4 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        2:48.29    2:47.70   15  
                  38.03     1:19.43 (41.40)     2:03.58 (44.15)     2:47.70 (44.12)
  5 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:48.81    2:47.77   14  
                  38.27     1:19.41 (41.14)     2:03.15 (43.74)     2:47.77 (44.62)
  6 Hamblin, Kaylee           13 Una MSA-NC           2:51.06    2:47.86   13  
                  39.47     1:20.47 (41.00)     2:05.16 (44.69)     2:47.86 (42.70)
  7 Rogers, Sydney            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:51.09    2:50.15   12  
                  37.58     1:20.74 (43.16)     2:05.03 (44.29)     2:50.15 (45.12)
  8 Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:50.46    2:51.09   11  
                  37.57     1:21.15 (43.58)     2:06.02 (44.87)     2:51.09 (45.07)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:51.82    2:48.70    9  
                  38.78     1:22.53 (43.75)     2:05.99 (43.46)     2:48.70 (42.71)
 10 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.56    2:48.74    7  
                  38.49     1:22.90 (44.41)     2:05.82 (42.92)     2:48.74 (42.92)
 11 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   2:51.94    2:49.04    6  
                  38.07     1:21.23 (43.16)     2:04.78 (43.55)     2:49.04 (44.26)
 12 Murtagh, Liza             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:51.87    2:52.23    5  
                  38.87     1:22.64 (43.77)     2:08.18 (45.54)     2:52.23 (44.05)
 13 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:53.08    2:52.29    4  
                  39.14     1:22.95 (43.81)     2:07.81 (44.86)     2:52.29 (44.48)
 14 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:55.18    2:53.33    3  
                  39.20     1:23.43 (44.23)     2:08.55 (45.12)     2:53.33 (44.78)
 15 Koh, Hannah               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:52.06    2:54.20    2  
                  40.27     1:24.64 (44.37)     2:10.37 (45.73)     2:54.20 (43.83)
 16 Kudela, Caroline          13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:55.10    2:57.77    1  
                  39.71     1:24.13 (44.42)     2:11.31 (47.18)     2:57.77 (46.46)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:43.80    2:46.75  
                  38.60     1:20.96 (42.36)     2:03.99 (43.03)     2:46.75 (42.76)
  2 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:49.75    2:47.47  
                  37.70     1:20.07 (42.37)     2:03.56 (43.49)     2:47.47 (43.91)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.96    2:48.29  
                  38.95     1:21.83 (42.88)     2:04.76 (42.93)     2:48.29 (43.53)
  4 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:45.65    2:48.45  
                  37.93     1:20.44 (42.51)     2:03.70 (43.26)     2:48.45 (44.75)
  5 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:47.96    2:48.81  
                  37.20     1:19.63 (42.43)     2:02.72 (43.09)     2:48.81 (46.09)
  6 Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:54.07    2:50.46  
                  37.36     1:20.67 (43.31)     2:05.73 (45.06)     2:50.46 (44.73)
  7 Hamblin, Kaylee           13 Una MSA-NC           2:48.44    2:51.06  
                  39.96     1:24.91 (44.95)     2:08.37 (43.46)     2:51.06 (42.69)
  8 Rogers, Sydney            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:59.11    2:51.09  
                  37.38     1:20.86 (43.48)     2:05.60 (44.74)     2:51.09 (45.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC        2:50.48    2:51.56  
                  37.90     1:22.62 (44.72)     2:07.01 (44.39)     2:51.56 (44.55)
 10 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:51.08    2:51.82  
                  39.56     1:23.47 (43.91)     2:07.72 (44.25)     2:51.82 (44.10)
 11 Murtagh, Liza             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:50.87    2:51.87  
                  40.30     1:23.88 (43.58)     2:08.07 (44.19)     2:51.87 (43.80)
 12 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   2:53.06    2:51.94  
                  38.69     1:22.60 (43.91)     2:06.96 (44.36)     2:51.94 (44.98)
 13 Koh, Hannah               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:49.29    2:52.06  
                                1:22.13 ( )     2:06.73 (44.60)     2:52.06 (45.33)
 14 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:54.03    2:53.08  
                  39.61     1:22.63 (43.02)     2:08.61 (45.98)     2:53.08 (44.47)
 15 Kudela, Caroline          13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   3:01.31    2:55.10  
                  40.09     1:24.68 (44.59)     2:11.05 (46.37)     2:55.10 (44.05)
 16 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:57.54    2:55.18  
                  40.88     1:24.75 (43.87)     2:10.74 (45.99)     2:55.18 (44.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qualls, Stephanie         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:58.69    2:55.35  
                  40.92     1:25.95 (45.03)     2:11.52 (45.57)     2:55.35 (43.83)
 18 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.99Y   2:55.41  
                  39.93     1:24.07 (44.14)     2:10.23 (46.16)     2:55.41 (45.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Emma             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:57.36    2:55.93  
                  40.28     1:24.29 (44.01)     2:10.02 (45.73)     2:55.93 (45.91)
 20 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  3:00.49    2:56.56  
                  40.32     1:25.19 (44.87)     2:11.31 (46.12)     2:56.56 (45.25)
 21 Deronja, Emily            13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:01.01    2:56.58  
                  39.57     1:24.94 (45.37)     2:10.59 (45.65)     2:56.58 (45.99)
 22 Lavery, Rielly            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:03.94    2:57.25  
                  38.96     1:24.38 (45.42)     2:10.65 (46.27)     2:57.25 (46.60)
 23 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:58.14    2:57.53  
                  39.79     1:23.15 (43.36)     2:10.59 (47.44)     2:57.53 (46.94)
 24 Jones, Jessica            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:01.37    2:58.04  
                  41.63     1:27.12 (45.49)     2:12.24 (45.12)     2:58.04 (45.80)
 25 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:59.04    2:58.31  
                  40.01     1:24.74 (44.73)     2:11.02 (46.28)     2:58.31 (47.29)
 26 Dodson, Caroline          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:55.23    2:58.62  
                  39.94     1:22.96 (43.02)     2:10.48 (47.52)     2:58.62 (48.14)
 27 Joseph, Neha              14 TAC Titans-NC        3:01.79    2:58.65  
                  40.20     1:25.65 (45.45)     2:11.77 (46.12)     2:58.65 (46.88)
 28 Dalbo, Kyra               14 TAC Titans-NC        3:02.67    2:58.78  
                  40.89     1:25.60 (44.71)     2:12.91 (47.31)     2:58.78 (45.87)
 29 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC           2:57.12    2:58.91  
                  40.41     1:26.19 (45.78)     2:12.13 (45.94)     2:58.91 (46.78)
 30 Lahiff, Julie             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  3:01.34    2:59.11  
                  40.95     1:27.49 (46.54)     2:13.50 (46.01)     2:59.11 (45.61)
 31 Anton, Isabella           13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:59.00    2:59.30  
                  41.38     1:26.32 (44.94)     2:12.97 (46.65)     2:59.30 (46.33)
 32 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   3:02.89    2:59.43  
                  39.52     1:25.20 (45.68)     2:11.75 (46.55)     2:59.43 (47.68)
 33 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:43.90    2:59.62  
                  40.73     1:26.89 (46.16)     2:12.82 (45.93)     2:59.62 (46.80)
 34 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.52Y   2:59.78  
                  41.56     1:27.62 (46.06)     2:13.11 (45.49)     2:59.78 (46.67)
 35 Calder, Lexi              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:01.08    3:00.24  
                  41.48     1:26.04 (44.56)     2:13.25 (47.21)     3:00.24 (46.99)
 36 Waters, Grayson           13 TAC Titans-NC        3:02.89    3:00.25  
                  39.76     1:25.30 (45.54)     2:13.53 (48.23)     3:00.25 (46.72)
 37 Lin, Jennings             14 Greensboro Commu-NC  3:02.86    3:00.97  
                  41.00     1:27.42 (46.42)     2:14.65 (47.23)     3:00.97 (46.32)
 38 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        3:03.26    3:01.35  
                  40.88     1:27.49 (46.61)     2:15.26 (47.77)     3:01.35 (46.09)
 39 Stafford, Kate            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:56.52    3:01.99  
                  39.99     1:25.99 (46.00)     2:13.82 (47.83)     3:01.99 (48.17)
 40 Middlesworth, Isabelle    13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:37.51Y   3:02.40  
                  41.70     1:28.78 (47.08)     2:15.42 (46.64)     3:02.40 (46.98)
 41 Steffens, Amelia          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:33.85Y   3:02.77  
                  41.50     1:28.03 (46.53)     2:16.01 (47.98)     3:02.77 (46.76)
 42 Hessong, Anabelle         14 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:29.87Y   3:02.98  
                  42.12     1:27.49 (45.37)     2:15.91 (48.42)     3:02.98 (47.07)
 43 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:01.22    3:03.52  
                  41.99     1:27.03 (45.04)     2:15.79 (48.76)     3:03.52 (47.73)
 44 Forbes, Kayleigh          14 Twin Rivers YMCA-NC  2:31.59Y   3:03.53  
                  40.88     1:27.84 (46.96)     2:16.02 (48.18)     3:03.53 (47.51)
 45 Colaneri, Martina         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:01.55    3:04.03  
                  41.93     1:27.15 (45.22)     2:15.77 (48.62)     3:04.03 (48.26)
 46 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.41Y   3:04.27  
                  41.48     1:28.34 (46.86)     2:16.48 (48.14)     3:04.27 (47.79)
 47 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:36.90Y   3:04.29  
                  41.49     1:27.51 (46.02)     2:15.73 (48.22)     3:04.29 (48.56)
 48 Banks, Paige              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:35.05Y   3:04.36  
                  42.34     1:29.90 (47.56)     2:16.18 (46.28)     3:04.36 (48.18)
 49 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:02.22    3:04.40  
                  41.32     1:28.36 (47.04)     2:16.15 (47.79)     3:04.40 (48.25)
 50 Fadely, Jennah            14 FAST Swimming-NC     3:00.17    3:04.61  
                  40.35     1:27.28 (46.93)     2:16.06 (48.78)     3:04.61 (48.55)
 51 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:37.49Y   3:04.89  
                  42.61     1:29.91 (47.30)     2:17.40 (47.49)     3:04.89 (47.49)
 52 Stark, Olivia             13 TAC Titans-NC        3:03.98    3:05.29  
                  42.76     1:29.19 (46.43)     2:17.79 (48.60)     3:05.29 (47.50)
 53 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  3:01.86    3:05.37  
                  42.82     1:28.79 (45.97)     2:17.46 (48.67)     3:05.37 (47.91)
 54 Day, Keenan               13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:01.15    3:07.54  
                  40.99     1:28.68 (47.69)     2:17.60 (48.92)     3:07.54 (49.94)
 55 Overton, Samantha         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:38.00Y   3:09.23  
                  42.71     1:30.32 (47.61)     2:19.63 (49.31)     3:09.23 (49.60)
 56 Speerschneider, Katelin   14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:35.43Y   3:12.48  
                  43.32     1:31.37 (48.05)     2:22.33 (50.96)     3:12.48 (50.15)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.92    2:23.61   20  
                  32.53     1:09.23 (36.70)     1:45.96 (36.73)     2:23.61 (37.65)
  2 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:33.13    2:30.40   17  
                  33.61     1:12.53 (38.92)     1:51.85 (39.32)     2:30.40 (38.55)
  3 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  2:34.49    2:30.95   16  
                  34.15     1:12.40 (38.25)     1:51.84 (39.44)     2:30.95 (39.11)
  4 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:33.61    2:31.52   15  
                  33.71     1:12.80 (39.09)     1:52.02 (39.22)     2:31.52 (39.50)
  5 Fortner, Luke             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:33.29    2:31.53   14  
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)     1:52.55 (39.23)     2:31.53 (38.98)
  6 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:33.92    2:32.83   13  
                  35.60     1:13.91 (38.31)     1:53.74 (39.83)     2:32.83 (39.09)
  7 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:35.78    2:32.98   12  
                  35.10     1:13.41 (38.31)     1:53.95 (40.54)     2:32.98 (39.03)
  8 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:35.81    2:39.06   11  
                  35.59     1:15.28 (39.69)     1:56.76 (41.48)     2:39.06 (42.30)
B - Final
  9 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.74    2:32.62    9  
                  34.36     1:11.99 (37.63)     1:51.73 (39.74)     2:32.62 (40.89)
 10 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:40.35    2:36.26    7  
                  33.89     1:12.42 (38.53)     1:54.06 (41.64)     2:36.26 (42.20)
 11 Maycock, Julian           14 Swim GSA-NC          2:37.50    2:36.72    6  
                  35.86     1:15.30 (39.44)     1:55.66 (40.36)     2:36.72 (41.06)
 12 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:40.50    2:37.74    5  
                  35.95     1:15.55 (39.60)     1:56.68 (41.13)     2:37.74 (41.06)
 13 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:39.29    2:39.03    4  
                  34.85     1:16.08 (41.23)     1:57.44 (41.36)     2:39.03 (41.59)
 14 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:40.01    2:39.11    3  
                  35.30     1:15.57 (40.27)     1:57.24 (41.67)     2:39.11 (41.87)
 15 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.37    2:40.27    2  
                  37.28     1:18.48 (41.20)     2:00.33 (41.85)     2:40.27 (39.94)
 16 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:39.08    2:40.93    1  
                  37.05     1:17.75 (40.70)     1:59.68 (41.93)     2:40.93 (41.25)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.47    2:26.92  
                  33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)     1:47.70 (37.50)     2:26.92 (39.22)
  2 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.05    2:33.13  
                  35.16     1:15.06 (39.90)     1:54.95 (39.89)     2:33.13 (38.18)
  3 Fortner, Luke             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:33.47    2:33.29  
                  34.40     1:13.48 (39.08)     1:52.88 (39.40)     2:33.29 (40.41)
  4 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:29.34    2:33.61  
                  35.12     1:15.12 (40.00)     1:54.07 (38.95)     2:33.61 (39.54)
  5 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.03    2:33.92  
                  34.91     1:14.34 (39.43)     1:53.40 (39.06)     2:33.92 (40.52)
  6 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  2:39.26    2:34.49  
                  35.12     1:15.01 (39.89)     1:54.83 (39.82)     2:34.49 (39.66)
  7 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:33.87    2:35.78  
                  34.63     1:14.78 (40.15)     1:54.71 (39.93)     2:35.78 (41.07)
  8 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:34.89    2:35.81  
                  35.26     1:14.92 (39.66)     1:54.49 (39.57)     2:35.81 (41.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maycock, Julian           14 Swim GSA-NC          2:38.32    2:37.50  
                  36.06     1:16.29 (40.23)     1:56.73 (40.44)     2:37.50 (40.77)
 10 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.20    2:37.74  
                  35.11     1:15.25 (40.14)     1:55.35 (40.10)     2:37.74 (42.39)
 11 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:43.53    2:39.08  
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)     1:57.66 (40.96)     2:39.08 (41.42)
 12 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:48.69    2:39.29  
                  36.72     1:17.24 (40.52)     1:58.88 (41.64)     2:39.29 (40.41)
 13 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:46.82    2:39.37  
                  36.64     1:17.90 (41.26)     2:00.30 (42.40)     2:39.37 (39.07)
 14 Insixiengmay, Steven      13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:41.34    2:40.01  
                  37.08     1:18.45 (41.37)     2:00.46 (42.01)     2:40.01 (39.55)
 15 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:39.82    2:40.35  
                  35.53     1:16.28 (40.75)     1:57.96 (41.68)     2:40.35 (42.39)
 16 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:50.80    2:40.50  
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)     1:59.17 (41.39)     2:40.50 (41.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reiger, Samuel            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:47.54    2:40.72  
                  36.03     1:16.89 (40.86)     1:58.56 (41.67)     2:40.72 (42.16)
 18 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:45.71    2:41.14  
                  37.45     1:18.16 (40.71)     1:59.72 (41.56)     2:41.14 (41.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrows, Matthew          14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:44.89    2:41.18  
                  37.83     1:17.84 (40.01)     2:00.40 (42.56)     2:41.18 (40.78)
 20 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:40.74    2:41.94  
                  37.84     1:18.73 (40.89)     2:01.28 (42.55)     2:41.94 (40.66)
 21 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:43.52    2:42.20  
                  36.03     1:16.92 (40.89)     1:59.08 (42.16)     2:42.20 (43.12)
 22 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:43.50    2:42.34  
                  37.40     1:18.75 (41.35)     2:00.80 (42.05)     2:42.34 (41.54)
 23 Butner, Mark              14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:44.52    2:43.14  
                  36.59     1:19.57 (42.98)     2:04.16 (44.59)     2:43.14 (38.98)
 24 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:52.94    2:43.47  
                  35.98     1:16.86 (40.88)     1:59.16 (42.30)     2:43.47 (44.31)
 25 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:49.28    2:44.30  
                  37.74     1:19.91 (42.17)     2:01.89 (41.98)     2:44.30 (42.41)
 26 McKenna, Patrick          14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:53.96    2:45.31  
                  37.70     1:21.66 (43.96)     2:03.13 (41.47)     2:45.31 (42.18)
 27 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:48.10    2:45.98  
                  37.56     1:20.25 (42.69)     2:02.49 (42.24)     2:45.98 (43.49)
 28 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:40.66    2:46.65  
                  36.09     1:18.49 (42.40)     2:01.84 (43.35)     2:46.65 (44.81)
 29 Grigat, Lucas             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.76Y   2:46.83  
                  37.93     1:19.27 (41.34)     2:03.23 (43.96)     2:46.83 (43.60)
 30 Lee, Hyoseon              14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:45.04    2:47.83  
                  37.72     1:19.33 (41.61)     2:04.03 (44.70)     2:47.83 (43.80)
 31 Anderson, Nicholas        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:50.69    2:47.94  
                  41.58     1:22.12 (40.54)     2:06.05 (43.93)     2:47.94 (41.89)
 32 Vonweihe, Ryan            13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:29.07Y   2:48.96  
                  37.85     1:21.30 (43.45)     2:04.38 (43.08)     2:48.96 (44.58)
 33 Drake, Patrick            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:49.63    2:49.15  
                  38.74     1:21.60 (42.86)     2:05.70 (44.10)     2:49.15 (43.45)
 34 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.55    2:49.49  
                  37.76     1:20.73 (42.97)     2:03.18 (42.45)     2:49.49 (46.31)
 35 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          2:45.12    2:49.70  
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)     2:06.36 (44.55)     2:49.70 (43.34)
 36 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:50.44    2:49.82  
                  37.38     1:20.57 (43.19)     2:04.60 (44.03)     2:49.82 (45.22)
 37 Guenther, Jack            13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:53.03    2:50.34  
                  38.76     1:22.16 (43.40)     2:06.68 (44.52)     2:50.34 (43.66)
 38 Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC   2:45.80    2:50.38  
                  39.00     1:21.31 (42.31)     2:06.22 (44.91)     2:50.38 (44.16)
 39 Bujoreanu, George         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:52.89    2:50.46  
                  38.12     1:21.73 (43.61)     2:06.07 (44.34)     2:50.46 (44.39)
 40 Lim, Alexander            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:52.36    2:50.60  
                  38.59     1:22.18 (43.59)     2:06.09 (43.91)     2:50.60 (44.51)
 41 Larrie, Micah             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:53.41    2:50.70  
                  38.99     1:21.66 (42.67)     2:06.89 (45.23)     2:50.70 (43.81)
 41 Gleason, Declan           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:53.10    2:50.70  
                  37.22     1:20.37 (43.15)     2:05.02 (44.65)     2:50.70 (45.68)
 43 Da Mata, Eduardo          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:53.66    2:51.38  
                  38.51     1:21.82 (43.31)     2:06.74 (44.92)     2:51.38 (44.64)
 44 Horman, Elijah            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:29.45Y   2:51.76  
                  38.45     1:23.21 (44.76)     2:08.36 (45.15)     2:51.76 (43.40)
 45 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:28.02Y   2:53.76  
                  39.91     1:24.44 (44.53)     2:10.21 (45.77)     2:53.76 (43.55)
 46 Washburn, John            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:54.29    2:54.00  
                  39.65     1:23.52 (43.87)     2:08.80 (45.28)     2:54.00 (45.20)
 47 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:24.97Y   2:54.76  
                  39.48     1:24.08 (44.60)     2:09.86 (45.78)     2:54.76 (44.90)
 48 Stepanian, Andrew         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:29.71Y   2:55.19  
                  38.59     1:23.08 (44.49)     2:08.60 (45.52)     2:55.19 (46.59)
 49 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:54.20    2:55.76  
                  38.61     1:24.54 (45.93)     2:10.79 (46.25)     2:55.76 (44.97)
 50 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:21.17Y   2:56.27  
                  37.75     1:22.80 (45.05)     2:09.51 (46.71)     2:56.27 (46.76)
 51 McDonald, Benjamin        14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:29.93Y   2:57.97  
                  39.71     1:24.85 (45.14)     2:12.07 (47.22)     2:57.97 (45.90)
 52 Brown, Zachary            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.74Y   2:58.36  
                  40.07     1:24.04 (43.97)     2:12.23 (48.19)     2:58.36 (46.13)
 53 Maier, Kyle               14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:28.24Y   3:00.73  
                  39.94     1:25.68 (45.74)     2:13.31 (47.63)     3:00.73 (47.42)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.72    1:04.33   20  
                  31.17     1:04.33 (33.16)                                        
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.52    1:04.66   17  
                  31.99     1:04.66 (32.67)                                        
  3 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.01    1:05.33   16  
                  31.35     1:05.33 (33.98)                                        
  4 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.77    1:05.61   15  
                  32.20     1:05.61 (33.41)                                        
  5 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.25    1:06.88   14  
                  33.09     1:06.88 (33.79)                                        
  6 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.14    1:07.84   13  
                  33.12     1:07.84 (34.72)                                        
  7 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:08.06    1:07.92   12  
                  33.64     1:07.92 (34.28)                                        
  8 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.85    1:08.47   11  
                  32.95     1:08.47 (35.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:08.78    1:06.96    9  
                  32.80     1:06.96 (34.16)                                        
 10 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.80    1:07.29    7  
                  33.42     1:07.29 (33.87)                                        
 11 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.51    1:07.44    6  
                  32.48     1:07.44 (34.96)                                        
 12 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.53    1:07.96    5  
                  32.88     1:07.96 (35.08)                                        
 13 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.43    1:08.06    4  
                  32.58     1:08.06 (35.48)                                        
 14 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.14    1:08.17    3  
                  33.66     1:08.17 (34.51)                                        
 15 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.86    1:09.32    2  
                  33.44     1:09.32 (35.88)                                        
 16 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           1:08.48    1:12.35    1  
                  35.19     1:12.35 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:06.55    1:05.52  
                  32.42     1:05.52 (33.10)                                        
  2 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.42    1:05.72  
                  31.31     1:05.72 (34.41)                                        
  3 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:04.47    1:05.77  
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)                                        
  4 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.89    1:06.01  
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)                                        
  5 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.92    1:07.25  
                  33.10     1:07.25 (34.15)                                        
  6 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.69    1:07.85  
                  32.82     1:07.85 (35.03)                                        
  7 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:07.48    1:08.06  
                  33.17     1:08.06 (34.89)                                        
  8 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:10.54    1:08.14  
                  33.57     1:08.14 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.65   J1:08.14  
                  32.83     1:08.14 (35.31)                                        
 10 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.91    1:08.43  
                  33.33     1:08.43 (35.10)                                        
 11 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           1:11.68    1:08.48  
                  33.11     1:08.48 (35.37)                                        
 12 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:09.20    1:08.51  
                  33.23     1:08.51 (35.28)                                        
 13 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.97    1:08.53  
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)                                        
 14 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:11.68    1:08.78  
                  34.05     1:08.78 (34.73)                                        
 15 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.43    1:08.80  
                  33.29     1:08.80 (35.51)                                        
 16 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.54    1:08.86  
                  33.02     1:08.86 (35.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:08.24    1:08.87  
                  33.98     1:08.87 (34.89)                                        
 18 Chen, Helen               14 Una TAC-NC           1:09.43    1:09.24  
                  33.61     1:09.24 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          1:10.08    1:09.40  
                  33.38     1:09.40 (36.02)                                        
 20 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.06    1:10.28  
                  33.67     1:10.28 (36.61)                                        
 21 Yang, Iris                13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.57    1:10.36  
                  34.40     1:10.36 (35.96)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Victoria      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:10.69    1:10.40  
                  34.39     1:10.40 (36.01)                                        
 23 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        1:10.30    1:10.45  
                  35.08     1:10.45 (35.37)                                        
 24 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.10    1:10.51  
                  34.21     1:10.51 (36.30)                                        
 25 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:10.31    1:10.53  
                  35.11     1:10.53 (35.42)                                        
 26 Cox, Caroline             13 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:10.39    1:10.55  
                  34.45     1:10.55 (36.10)                                        
 27 Steffens, Amelia          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.09Y   1:10.75  
                  35.34     1:10.75 (35.41)                                        
 28 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:00.29Y   1:10.92  
                  34.51     1:10.92 (36.41)                                        
 29 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        1:11.30    1:11.05  
                  34.57     1:11.05 (36.48)                                        
 30 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        1:10.29    1:11.17  
                  34.46     1:11.17 (36.71)                                        
 31 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.04    1:11.21  
                  35.07     1:11.21 (36.14)                                        
 32 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:10.51    1:11.24  
                  34.48     1:11.24 (36.76)                                        
 33 Rider, Mackenzie          14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:12.34    1:11.39  
                  34.24     1:11.39 (37.15)                                        
 34 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:11.23    1:11.55  
                  34.74     1:11.55 (36.81)                                        
 35 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:12.03    1:11.59  
                  35.16     1:11.59 (36.43)                                        
 36 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        1:11.97    1:11.78  
                  34.67     1:11.78 (37.11)                                        
 36 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:11.27    1:11.78  
                  35.69     1:11.78 (36.09)                                        
 38 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.90    1:11.89  
                  33.93     1:11.89 (37.96)                                        
 39 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:11.28    1:11.96  
                  35.66     1:11.96 (36.30)                                        
 40 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:02.69Y   1:12.02  
                  34.62     1:12.02 (37.40)                                        
 41 Kondratick, Morgan        13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:12.52    1:12.10  
                  34.71     1:12.10 (37.39)                                        
 42 Curran, Kaylie            14 TAC Titans-NC        1:12.67    1:12.26  
                  35.10     1:12.26 (37.16)                                        
 43 Robinson, Samantha        14 Xcell Aquatics-NC    1:11.92    1:12.28  
                  35.09     1:12.28 (37.19)                                        
 44 Martinson, Ashley         14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:12.51    1:12.31  
                  35.12     1:12.31 (37.19)                                        
 45 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:01.84Y   1:12.41  
                  35.52     1:12.41 (36.89)                                        
 46 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:01.96Y   1:12.56  
                  36.09     1:12.56 (36.47)                                        
 46 Wen, Melody               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:02.59Y   1:12.56  
                  35.16     1:12.56 (37.40)                                        
 48 Middlesworth, Isabelle    13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:02.45Y   1:12.57  
                  35.34     1:12.57 (37.23)                                        
 48 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:09.14    1:12.57  
 50 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.35Y   1:12.74  
                  34.35     1:12.74 (38.39)                                        
 51 McDowell, Allison         14 Una TEAM-NC          1:02.87Y   1:12.86  
                  35.79     1:12.86 (37.07)                                        
 52 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:02.36Y   1:12.97  
                  36.32     1:12.97 (36.65)                                        
 53 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:02.06Y   1:13.12  
                  36.10     1:13.12 (37.02)                                        
 54 Rogers, Sydney            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.45Y   1:13.27  
                  35.63     1:13.27 (37.64)                                        
 55 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:02.41Y   1:13.39  
                  35.87     1:13.39 (37.52)                                        
 56 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:03.03Y   1:13.65  
                  36.76     1:13.65 (36.89)                                        
 57 Groce, April              13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.57Y   1:13.72  
                  35.41     1:13.72 (38.31)                                        
 58 Jones, Jessica            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.48Y   1:14.39  
                  37.35     1:14.39 (37.04)                                        
 59 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC  1:03.18Y   1:14.81  
                  36.24     1:14.81 (38.57)                                        
 60 Stafford, Kate            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:02.51Y   1:15.11  
                  36.43     1:15.11 (38.68)                                        
 61 Speerschneider, Katelin   14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:02.11Y   1:19.49  
                  38.43     1:19.49 (41.06)                                        
 
Event 25S  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC             NT    1:07.17  
                  32.41     1:07.17 (34.76)                                        
  2 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC       NT    1:08.03  
                  32.33     1:08.03 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:01.55    1:00.54   20  
                  29.51     1:00.54 (31.03)                                        
  2 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.94    1:00.78   17  
                  29.98     1:00.78 (30.80)                                        
  3 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.97    1:01.06   16  
                  29.75     1:01.06 (31.31)                                        
  4 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:01.90    1:01.70   15  
                  30.12     1:01.70 (31.58)                                        
  5 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC           1:02.29    1:02.07   14  
                  30.89     1:02.07 (31.18)                                        
  6 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:02.67    1:02.12   13  
                  30.54     1:02.12 (31.58)                                        
  7 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:02.52    1:02.29   12  
                  30.31     1:02.29 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lucky, Andrew             14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:02.56    1:02.65   11  
                  31.23     1:02.65 (31.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thakur, Jake              14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:02.76    1:01.84    9  
                  30.05     1:01.84 (31.79)                                        
 10 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        1:03.16    1:02.69    7  
                  30.55     1:02.69 (32.14)                                        
 11 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:02.74    1:02.76    6  
                  30.55     1:02.76 (32.21)                                        
 12 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:03.08    1:02.84    5  
                  30.55     1:02.84 (32.29)                                        
 13 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:03.73    1:03.09    4  
                  31.11     1:03.09 (31.98)                                        
 14 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:03.28    1:03.30    3  
                  31.27     1:03.30 (32.03)                                        
 15 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.52    1:04.49    2  
                  31.04     1:04.49 (33.45)                                        
 16 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:03.76    1:05.07    1  
                  31.45     1:05.07 (33.62)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.81      59.94  
                  29.44       59.94 (30.50)                                        
  2 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.79    1:00.97  
                  29.50     1:00.97 (31.47)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:03.13    1:01.55  
                  30.53     1:01.55 (31.02)                                        
  4 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        1:01.91    1:01.90  
                  30.52     1:01.90 (31.38)                                        
  5 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC           1:02.89    1:02.29  
                  30.46     1:02.29 (31.83)                                        
  6 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:05.98    1:02.52  
                  30.58     1:02.52 (31.94)                                        
  7 Lucky, Andrew             14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:05.75    1:02.56  
                  30.56     1:02.56 (32.00)                                        
  8 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:03.85    1:02.67  
                  30.68     1:02.67 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:05.61    1:02.74  
                  30.68     1:02.74 (32.06)                                        
 10 Thakur, Jake              14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:03.06    1:02.76  
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)                                        
 11 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.76    1:03.08  
                  30.37     1:03.08 (32.71)                                        
 12 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        1:04.13    1:03.16  
                  30.76     1:03.16 (32.40)                                        
 13 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:05.36    1:03.28  
                  31.09     1:03.28 (32.19)                                        
 14 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.23    1:03.52  
                  30.80     1:03.52 (32.72)                                        
 15 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:03.24    1:03.73  
                  31.24     1:03.73 (32.49)                                        
 16 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:06.12    1:03.76  
                  31.08     1:03.76 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.88    1:03.78  
                  30.46     1:03.78 (33.32)                                        
 18 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           1:05.51    1:04.06  
                  31.57     1:04.06 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, William           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.73    1:04.55  
                  31.05     1:04.55 (33.50)                                        
 20 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   1:04.97    1:04.88  
                  31.57     1:04.88 (33.31)                                        
 21 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:04.10    1:04.91  
                  31.17     1:04.91 (33.74)                                        
 22 Reville, Jacland          14 Sandhills Sand S-NC    57.04Y   1:05.20  
                  31.83     1:05.20 (33.37)                                        
 23 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:08.14    1:05.48  
                  32.67     1:05.48 (32.81)                                        
 24 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC  1:09.35    1:05.86  
                  32.02     1:05.86 (33.84)                                        
 25 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.84    1:06.14  
                  32.51     1:06.14 (33.63)                                        
 26 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.34    1:06.54  
                  32.80     1:06.54 (33.74)                                        
 26 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC           1:08.94    1:06.54  
                  32.03     1:06.54 (34.51)                                        
 28 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC             58.62Y   1:06.64  
                  32.31     1:06.64 (34.33)                                        
 29 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.94    1:06.65  
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)                                        
 30 Reiger, Samuel            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:07.62    1:06.71  
                  31.73     1:06.71 (34.98)                                        
 31 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:06.50    1:06.79  
                  33.11     1:06.79 (33.68)                                        
 32 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.00    1:06.80  
                  32.69     1:06.80 (34.11)                                        
 33 Prucha, Benjamin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:09.36    1:07.02  
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)                                        
 34 Bridgham, Joey            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.32Y   1:07.52  
                  32.84     1:07.52 (34.68)                                        
 35 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.01    1:07.62  
                  32.37     1:07.62 (35.25)                                        
 36 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.60Y   1:07.72  
                  33.25     1:07.72 (34.47)                                        
 37 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.48    1:08.26  
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)                                        
 38 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.02    1:08.39  
                  33.27     1:08.39 (35.12)                                        
 39 Davis, Collin             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:09.08    1:08.51  
                  33.50     1:08.51 (35.01)                                        
 40 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.31    1:08.62  
                  33.83     1:08.62 (34.79)                                        
 41 Womble, Ethan             14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:08.17    1:08.87  
                  34.24     1:08.87 (34.63)                                        
 42 Stowers, Charlie          14 Swim GSA-NC          1:08.19    1:09.37  
                  33.70     1:09.37 (35.67)                                        
 43 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.37    1:09.84  
                  34.00     1:09.84 (35.84)                                        
 44 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:08.46    1:10.06  
                  34.57     1:10.06 (35.49)                                        
 45 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC    59.04Y   1:10.57  
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)                                        
 46 Pollard, Jackson          14 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.58    1:11.15  
                  35.07     1:11.15 (36.08)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  4:33.58    4:30.01   20  
                  30.36     1:03.77 (33.41)     1:37.62 (33.85)     2:12.15 (34.53)
        2:46.62 (34.47)     3:21.60 (34.98)     3:56.10 (34.50)     4:30.01 (33.91)
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        4:32.21    4:32.55   17  
                  30.70     1:04.89 (34.19)     1:39.35 (34.46)     2:14.52 (35.17)
        2:49.30 (34.78)     3:24.30 (35.00)     3:58.75 (34.45)     4:32.55 (33.80)
  3 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:37.34    4:33.03   16  
                  31.54     1:05.49 (33.95)     1:39.91 (34.42)     2:14.80 (34.89)
        2:49.65 (34.85)     3:24.52 (34.87)     3:59.36 (34.84)     4:33.03 (33.67)
  4 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:36.03    4:36.26   15  
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)     1:38.96 (34.45)     2:14.34 (35.38)
        2:49.58 (35.24)     3:25.22 (35.64)     4:00.79 (35.57)     4:36.26 (35.47)
  5 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:37.02    4:37.59   14  
                  32.11     1:06.61 (34.50)     1:42.66 (36.05)     2:18.74 (36.08)
        2:54.48 (35.74)     3:29.54 (35.06)     4:04.59 (35.05)     4:37.59 (33.00)
  6 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:38.63    4:38.29   13  
                  31.08     1:04.36 (33.28)     1:39.69 (35.33)     2:14.45 (34.76)
        2:50.90 (36.45)     3:26.71 (35.81)     4:03.61 (36.90)     4:38.29 (34.68)
  7 Covington, Sadie          13 Swim GSA-NC          4:38.76    4:42.90   12  
                  31.74     1:06.22 (34.48)     1:41.38 (35.16)     2:17.13 (35.75)
        2:53.85 (36.72)     3:30.06 (36.21)     4:06.87 (36.81)     4:42.90 (36.03)
  8 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           4:35.98    4:44.52   11  
                  32.60     1:07.67 (35.07)     1:43.44 (35.77)     2:19.86 (36.42)
        2:56.14 (36.28)     3:32.32 (36.18)     4:08.89 (36.57)     4:44.52 (35.63)
B - Final
  9 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:39.03    4:35.23    9  
                  30.81     1:05.69 (34.88)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:17.05 (36.05)
        2:52.49 (35.44)     3:28.06 (35.57)     4:02.31 (34.25)     4:35.23 (32.92)
 10 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:40.02    4:36.04    7  
                  30.74     1:05.64 (34.90)     1:40.59 (34.95)     2:16.64 (36.05)
        2:51.95 (35.31)     3:27.82 (35.87)     4:01.98 (34.16)     4:36.04 (34.06)
 11 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:41.80    4:38.32    6  
                  31.12     1:06.15 (35.03)     1:41.56 (35.41)     2:16.95 (35.39)
        2:51.74 (34.79)     3:27.61 (35.87)     4:03.30 (35.69)     4:38.32 (35.02)
 12 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:40.85    4:39.77    5  
                  31.44     1:06.22 (34.78)     1:42.00 (35.78)     2:17.91 (35.91)
        2:53.92 (36.01)     3:30.50 (36.58)     4:05.74 (35.24)     4:39.77 (34.03)
 13 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        4:43.99    4:40.10    4  
                  31.45     1:06.34 (34.89)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:17.46 (36.02)
        2:52.91 (35.45)     3:29.26 (36.35)     4:05.27 (36.01)     4:40.10 (34.83)
 14 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:44.26    4:40.25    3  
                  31.74     1:06.43 (34.69)     1:41.79 (35.36)     2:17.59 (35.80)
        2:53.39 (35.80)     3:29.42 (36.03)     4:05.57 (36.15)     4:40.25 (34.68)
 15 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:44.01    4:41.59    2  
                  31.97     1:06.14 (34.17)     1:42.17 (36.03)     2:18.14 (35.97)
        2:54.86 (36.72)     3:30.65 (35.79)     4:06.86 (36.21)     4:41.59 (34.73)
 16 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:42.79    4:42.80    1  
                  32.17     1:06.21 (34.04)     1:42.28 (36.07)     2:18.14 (35.86)
        2:55.08 (36.94)     3:31.19 (36.11)     4:07.87 (36.68)     4:42.80 (34.93)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        4:40.96    4:32.21  
                  31.43     1:05.30 (33.87)     1:39.79 (34.49)     2:14.48 (34.69)
        2:49.20 (34.72)     3:24.01 (34.81)     3:58.87 (34.86)     4:32.21 (33.34)
  2 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  4:38.24    4:33.58  
                  30.85     1:04.84 (33.99)     1:39.16 (34.32)     2:14.04 (34.88)
        2:48.82 (34.78)     3:24.12 (35.30)     3:59.07 (34.95)     4:33.58 (34.51)
  3 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           5:19.06Y   4:35.98  
                  31.25     1:06.07 (34.82)     1:41.32 (35.25)     2:16.28 (34.96)
        2:51.21 (34.93)     3:26.91 (35.70)     4:01.83 (34.92)     4:35.98 (34.15)
  4 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:41.64    4:36.03  
                  31.70     1:05.63 (33.93)     1:40.66 (35.03)     2:15.40 (34.74)
        2:50.97 (35.57)     3:26.25 (35.28)     4:01.88 (35.63)     4:36.03 (34.15)
  5 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:52.00    4:37.02  
                  31.55     1:06.64 (35.09)     1:42.35 (35.71)     2:17.85 (35.50)
        2:52.32 (34.47)     3:27.74 (35.42)     4:02.67 (34.93)     4:37.02 (34.35)
  6 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:37.75    4:37.34  
                  32.31     1:07.62 (35.31)     1:42.72 (35.10)     2:18.47 (35.75)
        2:53.72 (35.25)     3:29.22 (35.50)     4:03.66 (34.44)     4:37.34 (33.68)
  7 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:53.11    4:38.63  
                  31.70     1:07.05 (35.35)     1:42.34 (35.29)     2:18.09 (35.75)
        2:53.26 (35.17)     3:28.78 (35.52)     4:03.96 (35.18)     4:38.63 (34.67)
  8 Covington, Sadie          13 Swim GSA-NC          4:48.30    4:38.76  
                  31.82     1:06.38 (34.56)     1:41.81 (35.43)     2:17.90 (36.09)
        2:53.43 (35.53)     3:29.38 (35.95)     4:04.09 (34.71)     4:38.76 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:43.42    4:39.03  
                  31.57     1:06.70 (35.13)     1:42.35 (35.65)     2:18.95 (36.60)
        2:54.79 (35.84)     3:30.49 (35.70)     4:05.51 (35.02)     4:39.03 (33.52)
 10 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:32.03    4:40.02  
                  31.44     1:06.35 (34.91)     1:42.02 (35.67)     2:18.73 (36.71)
        2:52.75 (34.02)     3:30.41 (37.66)     4:05.85 (35.44)     4:40.02 (34.17)
 11 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:49.03    4:40.85  
                  31.70     1:06.89 (35.19)     1:42.41 (35.52)     2:18.45 (36.04)
        2:54.76 (36.31)     3:31.37 (36.61)     4:07.04 (35.67)     4:40.85 (33.81)
 12 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:41.27    4:41.80  
                  31.73     1:06.72 (34.99)     1:42.45 (35.73)     2:18.57 (36.12)
        2:53.85 (35.28)     3:30.42 (36.57)     4:06.62 (36.20)     4:41.80 (35.18)
 13 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:39.06    4:42.79  
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)     1:43.90 (35.65)     2:20.45 (36.55)
        2:56.49 (36.04)     3:32.47 (35.98)     4:07.96 (35.49)     4:42.79 (34.83)
 14 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        4:46.07    4:43.99  
                  32.22     1:07.32 (35.10)     1:43.70 (36.38)     2:20.14 (36.44)
        2:56.34 (36.20)     3:32.51 (36.17)     4:08.73 (36.22)     4:43.99 (35.26)
 15 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:39.81    4:44.01  
                  31.76     1:06.16 (34.40)     1:41.89 (35.73)     2:18.34 (36.45)
        2:54.80 (36.46)     3:31.58 (36.78)     4:08.77 (37.19)     4:44.01 (35.24)
 16 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:45.01    4:44.26  
                  31.87     1:06.53 (34.66)     1:42.38 (35.85)     2:18.90 (36.52)
        2:55.37 (36.47)     3:31.89 (36.52)     4:08.38 (36.49)     4:44.26 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:52.38   J4:44.26  
                  32.90     1:07.75 (34.85)     1:43.94 (36.19)     2:19.95 (36.01)
        2:56.88 (36.93)     3:33.27 (36.39)     4:10.12 (36.85)     4:44.26 (34.14)
 18 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  4:51.85    4:44.46  
                  32.47     1:06.94 (34.47)     1:42.95 (36.01)     2:18.81 (35.86)
        2:55.81 (37.00)     3:32.12 (36.31)     4:09.13 (37.01)     4:44.46 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  4:55.58    4:44.70  
                  31.68     1:05.68 (34.00)     1:41.91 (36.23)     2:19.11 (37.20)
        2:56.55 (37.44)     3:33.12 (36.57)     4:10.14 (37.02)     4:44.70 (34.56)
 20 Wilson, Peyton            13 Greensboro Commu-NC  4:47.16    4:45.20  
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)     1:43.95 (36.08)     2:20.64 (36.69)
        2:57.07 (36.43)     3:33.54 (36.47)     4:09.88 (36.34)     4:45.20 (35.32)
 21 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:53.61    4:45.42  
                  32.69     1:07.64 (34.95)     1:43.95 (36.31)     2:20.13 (36.18)
        2:56.52 (36.39)     3:32.65 (36.13)     4:09.67 (37.02)     4:45.42 (35.75)
 22 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        4:53.02    4:45.65  
                  32.39     1:07.66 (35.27)     1:44.07 (36.41)     2:20.40 (36.33)
        2:57.31 (36.91)     3:33.96 (36.65)     4:10.57 (36.61)     4:45.65 (35.08)
 23 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        4:49.88    4:45.69  
                  33.70     1:08.78 (35.08)     1:45.40 (36.62)     2:21.55 (36.15)
        2:58.63 (37.08)     3:35.05 (36.42)     4:11.81 (36.76)     4:45.69 (33.88)
 24 Hughes, Ashley            13 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:53.75    4:45.94  
                  32.47     1:07.16 (34.69)     1:43.89 (36.73)     2:20.81 (36.92)
        2:57.10 (36.29)     3:33.92 (36.82)     4:10.78 (36.86)     4:45.94 (35.16)
 24 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:48.79    4:45.94  
                  32.68     1:08.58 (35.90)     1:45.27 (36.69)     2:21.56 (36.29)
        2:58.01 (36.45)     3:34.50 (36.49)     4:10.46 (35.96)     4:45.94 (35.48)
 26 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:57.83    4:46.12  
                  31.71     1:06.23 (34.52)     1:42.80 (36.57)     2:19.39 (36.59)
        2:56.56 (37.17)     3:33.98 (37.42)     4:10.98 (37.00)     4:46.12 (35.14)
 27 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:50.20    4:46.17  
                  32.72     1:08.05 (35.33)     1:44.44 (36.39)     2:20.52 (36.08)
        2:56.81 (36.29)     3:33.84 (37.03)     4:10.44 (36.60)     4:46.17 (35.73)
 27 Lavery, Rielly            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:57.81    4:46.17  
                  31.67     1:07.12 (35.45)     1:43.24 (36.12)     2:20.30 (37.06)
        2:57.14 (36.84)     3:34.32 (37.18)     4:10.85 (36.53)     4:46.17 (35.32)
 29 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        4:50.78    4:46.36  
                  32.12     1:07.80 (35.68)     1:43.68 (35.88)     2:21.14 (37.46)
        2:58.45 (37.31)     3:35.79 (37.34)     4:12.50 (36.71)     4:46.36 (33.86)
 30 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  4:42.07    4:46.46  
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:46.02 (36.92)     2:22.25 (36.23)
        2:58.93 (36.68)     3:35.01 (36.08)     4:11.41 (36.40)     4:46.46 (35.05)
 31 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC   4:50.33    4:46.53  
                  32.10     1:07.34 (35.24)     1:43.49 (36.15)     2:20.61 (37.12)
        2:57.50 (36.89)     3:34.80 (37.30)     4:11.66 (36.86)     4:46.53 (34.87)
 32 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:43.57    4:46.61  
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)     1:42.32 (35.91)     2:18.88 (36.56)
        2:55.65 (36.77)     3:32.62 (36.97)     4:09.74 (37.12)     4:46.61 (36.87)
 33 Bartis, Rowan             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:53.93    4:46.85  
                  32.64     1:08.33 (35.69)     1:44.42 (36.09)     2:21.52 (37.10)
        2:57.22 (35.70)     3:34.19 (36.97)     4:10.74 (36.55)     4:46.85 (36.11)
 34 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC  4:47.82    4:47.06  
                  31.98     1:07.51 (35.53)     1:43.91 (36.40)     2:20.61 (36.70)
        2:57.39 (36.78)     3:34.45 (37.06)     4:11.06 (36.61)     4:47.06 (36.00)
 35 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:54.94    4:47.18  
                  32.45     1:07.66 (35.21)     1:43.81 (36.15)     2:19.96 (36.15)
        2:56.99 (37.03)     3:33.92 (36.93)     4:10.99 (37.07)     4:47.18 (36.19)
 36 Beane, Kyndall            14 Swim GSA-NC          4:53.58    4:47.39  
                  32.62     1:07.87 (35.25)     1:44.65 (36.78)     2:21.42 (36.77)
        2:57.99 (36.57)     3:34.73 (36.74)     4:11.58 (36.85)     4:47.39 (35.81)
 37 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:41.44    4:48.12  
                  32.18     1:08.56 (36.38)     1:44.84 (36.28)     2:21.70 (36.86)
        2:58.09 (36.39)     3:35.34 (37.25)     4:11.12 (35.78)     4:48.12 (37.00)
 38 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        4:44.33    4:48.87  
                  33.08     1:08.56 (35.48)     1:46.01 (37.45)     2:22.67 (36.66)
        3:00.30 (37.63)     3:36.92 (36.62)     4:14.41 (37.49)     4:48.87 (34.46)
 39 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:49.88    4:48.97  
                  32.43     1:08.70 (36.27)     1:45.54 (36.84)     2:22.49 (36.95)
        2:59.24 (36.75)     3:36.64 (37.40)     4:13.60 (36.96)     4:48.97 (35.37)
 40 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:55.14    4:49.44  
                  32.46     1:07.62 (35.16)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:20.61 (36.53)
        2:58.02 (37.41)     3:35.33 (37.31)     4:12.90 (37.57)     4:49.44 (36.54)
 41 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC           4:50.92    4:49.60  
                  32.48     1:08.11 (35.63)     1:44.41 (36.30)     2:21.27 (36.86)
        2:58.42 (37.15)     3:35.83 (37.41)     4:13.35 (37.52)     4:49.60 (36.25)
 42 Rydzewski, Amber          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:57.90    4:49.76  
                  33.07     1:08.98 (35.91)     1:45.68 (36.70)     2:22.44 (36.76)
        2:59.45 (37.01)     3:36.64 (37.19)     4:13.44 (36.80)     4:49.76 (36.32)
 43 Dalbo, Kyra               14 TAC Titans-NC        4:53.42    4:50.00  
                  32.72     1:08.70 (35.98)     1:45.66 (36.96)     2:23.01 (37.35)
        3:00.36 (37.35)     3:37.39 (37.03)     4:14.08 (36.69)     4:50.00 (35.92)
 44 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:56.51    4:50.02  
                  33.00     1:09.18 (36.18)     1:46.55 (37.37)     2:24.27 (37.72)
        3:01.19 (36.92)     3:38.47 (37.28)     4:14.95 (36.48)     4:50.02 (35.07)
 45 Gornet, Sophia            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:57.39    4:51.11  
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)     1:45.73 (36.69)     2:22.93 (37.20)
        2:59.94 (37.01)     3:37.67 (37.73)     4:14.67 (37.00)     4:51.11 (36.44)
 46 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:58.00    4:51.64  
                  33.80     1:10.35 (36.55)     1:47.94 (37.59)     2:25.25 (37.31)
        3:02.15 (36.90)     3:39.38 (37.23)     4:16.27 (36.89)     4:51.64 (35.37)
 47 Simmons, Taylor           14 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  4:53.61    4:51.68  
                  32.74     1:09.06 (36.32)     1:46.51 (37.45)     2:23.21 (36.70)
        3:00.85 (37.64)     3:37.88 (37.03)     4:15.87 (37.99)     4:51.68 (35.81)
 48 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  5:21.02Y   4:52.32  
                  32.71     1:09.05 (36.34)     1:46.21 (37.16)     2:23.48 (37.27)
        3:01.18 (37.70)     3:38.83 (37.65)     4:16.28 (37.45)     4:52.32 (36.04)
 49 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:57.49    4:52.84  
                  31.72     1:07.51 (35.79)     1:44.25 (36.74)     2:22.44 (38.19)
        3:00.28 (37.84)     3:38.46 (38.18)     4:16.50 (38.04)     4:52.84 (36.34)
 50 Durak, Gwenyth            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  4:58.15    4:52.86  
                  32.28     1:08.57 (36.29)     1:45.47 (36.90)     2:22.90 (37.43)
        3:00.25 (37.35)     3:38.04 (37.79)     4:15.80 (37.76)     4:52.86 (37.06)
 51 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:57.31    4:53.25  
                  32.93     1:09.45 (36.52)     1:46.76 (37.31)     2:24.36 (37.60)
        3:01.83 (37.47)     3:39.66 (37.83)     4:16.36 (36.70)     4:53.25 (36.89)
 52 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:53.53    4:53.93  
                  33.83     1:09.91 (36.08)     1:47.72 (37.81)     2:24.50 (36.78)
        3:02.32 (37.82)     3:39.32 (37.00)     4:17.23 (37.91)     4:53.93 (36.70)
 53 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:43.77    4:53.96  
                  33.53     1:09.40 (35.87)     1:47.45 (38.05)     2:24.13 (36.68)
        3:01.83 (37.70)     3:38.77 (36.94)     4:17.07 (38.30)     4:53.96 (36.89)
 54 Edwards, Emma             13 Hickory Foundati-NC  4:54.66    4:54.22  
                  32.50     1:08.58 (36.08)     1:45.47 (36.89)     2:23.53 (38.06)
        3:01.01 (37.48)     3:39.04 (38.03)     4:17.17 (38.13)     4:54.22 (37.05)
 55 McChesney, Shelby         13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:56.88    4:54.29  
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)     1:47.72 (37.85)     2:25.08 (37.36)
        3:02.97 (37.89)     3:40.34 (37.37)     4:18.15 (37.81)     4:54.29 (36.14)
 56 Mitchell, Addison         13 Swim GSA-NC          4:56.73    4:55.38  
                  35.60     1:12.68 (37.08)     1:50.63 (37.95)     2:27.60 (36.97)
        3:05.23 (37.63)     3:41.70 (36.47)     4:18.93 (37.23)     4:55.38 (36.45)
 57 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC  4:55.11    4:55.49  
                  33.99     1:11.61 (37.62)     1:49.21 (37.60)     2:26.67 (37.46)
        3:04.27 (37.60)     3:41.67 (37.40)     4:19.29 (37.62)     4:55.49 (36.20)
 58 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:54.88    4:55.72  
                  33.69     1:10.43 (36.74)     1:47.75 (37.32)     2:25.79 (38.04)
        3:03.90 (38.11)     3:42.37 (38.47)     4:19.90 (37.53)     4:55.72 (35.82)
 59 Kondratick, Morgan        13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:57.94    4:56.36  
                  33.29     1:09.25 (35.96)     1:47.01 (37.76)     2:24.71 (37.70)
        3:02.66 (37.95)     3:40.90 (38.24)     4:19.48 (38.58)     4:56.36 (36.88)
 60 Teachey, Michaela         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:50.87    4:56.48  
                  33.81     1:10.74 (36.93)     1:48.32 (37.58)     2:26.02 (37.70)
        3:03.70 (37.68)     3:41.30 (37.60)     4:19.03 (37.73)     4:56.48 (37.45)
 61 Robinson, Samantha        14 Xcell Aquatics-NC    4:58.27    4:57.29  
                  31.26     1:07.99 (36.73)     1:45.90 (37.91)     2:24.49 (38.59)
        3:02.57 (38.08)     3:41.63 (39.06)     4:20.38 (38.75)     4:57.29 (36.91)
 62 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:55.67    4:58.22  
                  33.38     1:11.26 (37.88)     1:49.50 (38.24)     2:28.62 (39.12)
        3:06.85 (38.23)     3:45.14 (38.29)     4:22.26 (37.12)     4:58.22 (35.96)
 63 Boles, Madeline           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:55.95    4:59.41  
                  33.57     1:10.54 (36.97)     1:48.35 (37.81)     2:26.51 (38.16)
        3:05.07 (38.56)     3:43.88 (38.81)     4:22.28 (38.40)     4:59.41 (37.13)
 64 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:22.97Y   5:00.28  
                  34.28     1:11.98 (37.70)     1:49.91 (37.93)     2:27.71 (37.80)
        3:05.92 (38.21)     3:44.00 (38.08)     4:22.71 (38.71)     5:00.28 (37.57)
 65 Curran, Kaylie            14 TAC Titans-NC        4:56.09    5:00.37  
                  33.88     1:11.19 (37.31)     1:49.67 (38.48)     2:27.94 (38.27)
        3:07.14 (39.20)     3:45.58 (38.44)     4:23.89 (38.31)     5:00.37 (36.48)
 66 Moran, Mary               14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:53.51    5:02.61  
                  34.05     1:12.29 (38.24)     1:51.70 (39.41)     2:31.75 (40.05)
        3:09.84 (38.09)     3:49.11 (39.27)     4:26.01 (36.90)     5:02.61 (36.60)
 67 Speerschneider, Katelin   14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:53.06    5:06.25  
                  33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)     1:50.82 (38.90)     2:30.91 (40.09)
        3:09.82 (38.91)     3:48.91 (39.09)     4:27.36 (38.45)     5:06.25 (38.89)
 68 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:56.05    5:12.34  
                  34.67     1:13.89 (39.22)     1:53.91 (40.02)     2:34.32 (40.41)
        3:14.31 (39.99)     3:54.19 (39.88)     4:33.87 (39.68)     5:12.34 (38.47)
 -- Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  4:55.93        DFS  
 
Event 27S  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC       NT    2:13.43  
                  31.00     1:04.80 (33.80)     1:39.01 (34.21)     2:13.43 (34.42)
  2 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC       NT    2:15.22  
                  30.99     1:05.01 (34.02)     1:39.78 (34.77)     2:15.22 (35.44)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        4:13.64    4:10.95   20  
                  28.47     1:00.49 (32.02)     1:32.62 (32.13)     2:05.29 (32.67)
        2:37.54 (32.25)     3:09.19 (31.65)     3:40.61 (31.42)     4:10.95 (30.34)
  2 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:19.15    4:16.21   17  
                  28.58     1:00.81 (32.23)     1:33.35 (32.54)     2:05.88 (32.53)
        2:38.95 (33.07)     3:11.51 (32.56)     3:44.19 (32.68)     4:16.21 (32.02)
  3 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:17.60    4:17.04   16  
                  28.66     1:00.62 (31.96)     1:33.30 (32.68)     2:06.97 (33.67)
        2:40.31 (33.34)     3:14.22 (33.91)     3:46.51 (32.29)     4:17.04 (30.53)
  4 Carter, Jared             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:22.69    4:17.58   15  
                  28.42       59.84 (31.42)     1:31.94 (32.10)     2:04.36 (32.42)
        2:36.95 (32.59)     3:10.08 (33.13)     3:43.92 (33.84)     4:17.58 (33.66)
  5 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:19.66    4:17.64   14  
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:34.89 (33.23)     2:08.01 (33.12)
        2:40.90 (32.89)     3:14.01 (33.11)     3:46.21 (32.20)     4:17.64 (31.43)
  6 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:19.37    4:20.05   13  
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)     1:35.32 (33.18)     2:08.91 (33.59)
        2:41.81 (32.90)     3:15.22 (33.41)     3:47.64 (32.42)     4:20.05 (32.41)
  7 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          4:19.65    4:21.09   12  
                  29.40     1:01.72 (32.32)     1:34.84 (33.12)     2:08.12 (33.28)
        2:41.79 (33.67)     3:15.06 (33.27)     3:48.76 (33.70)     4:21.09 (32.33)
  8 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:22.61    4:32.13   11  
                  29.66     1:02.59 (32.93)     1:37.42 (34.83)     2:12.16 (34.74)
        2:47.83 (35.67)     3:22.94 (35.11)     3:58.35 (35.41)     4:32.13 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:24.92    4:19.89    9  
                  29.10     1:00.98 (31.88)     1:33.74 (32.76)     2:06.71 (32.97)
        2:40.11 (33.40)     3:13.53 (33.42)     3:47.54 (34.01)     4:19.89 (32.35)
 10 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:26.00    4:20.10    7  
                  29.80     1:01.82 (32.02)     1:35.05 (33.23)     2:07.80 (32.75)
        2:41.59 (33.79)     3:15.30 (33.71)     3:49.30 (34.00)     4:20.10 (30.80)
 11 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   4:23.02    4:20.52    6  
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:34.03 (33.04)     2:08.09 (34.06)
        2:41.55 (33.46)     3:15.41 (33.86)     3:48.77 (33.36)     4:20.52 (31.75)
 12 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:23.36    4:22.92    5  
                  30.04     1:02.67 (32.63)     1:35.87 (33.20)     2:09.77 (33.90)
        2:43.13 (33.36)     3:16.98 (33.85)     3:50.30 (33.32)     4:22.92 (32.62)
 13 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC           4:26.99    4:22.97    4  
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)     1:36.26 (33.75)     2:10.32 (34.06)
        2:44.37 (34.05)     3:18.96 (34.59)     3:52.04 (33.08)     4:22.97 (30.93)
 14 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:23.05    4:23.05    3  
                  29.84     1:02.77 (32.93)     1:36.05 (33.28)     2:10.16 (34.11)
        2:43.71 (33.55)     3:17.72 (34.01)     3:51.06 (33.34)     4:23.05 (31.99)
 15 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:25.65    4:23.56    2  
                  29.82     1:02.67 (32.85)     1:35.99 (33.32)     2:09.99 (34.00)
        2:43.72 (33.73)     3:17.77 (34.05)     3:51.19 (33.42)     4:23.56 (32.37)
 16 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:23.22    4:26.24    1  
                  29.99     1:03.01 (33.02)     1:36.91 (33.90)     2:11.10 (34.19)
        2:45.00 (33.90)     3:18.88 (33.88)     3:53.24 (34.36)     4:26.24 (33.00)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        4:13.48    4:13.64  
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:34.10 (32.90)     2:06.59 (32.49)
        2:39.45 (32.86)     3:12.42 (32.97)     3:43.26 (30.84)     4:13.64 (30.38)
  2 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:24.46    4:17.60  
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)     1:34.27 (32.92)     2:07.21 (32.94)
        2:40.00 (32.79)     3:12.88 (32.88)     3:45.30 (32.42)     4:17.60 (32.30)
  3 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:21.09    4:19.15  
                  29.36     1:02.20 (32.84)     1:34.62 (32.42)     2:08.04 (33.42)
        2:41.29 (33.25)     3:15.17 (33.88)     3:47.31 (32.14)     4:19.15 (31.84)
  4 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:27.72    4:19.37  
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)     1:35.10 (32.91)     2:07.87 (32.77)
        2:41.15 (33.28)     3:13.86 (32.71)     3:47.14 (33.28)     4:19.37 (32.23)
  5 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          4:23.80    4:19.65  
                  29.57     1:01.97 (32.40)     1:34.83 (32.86)     2:08.06 (33.23)
        2:41.29 (33.23)     3:14.64 (33.35)     3:47.39 (32.75)     4:19.65 (32.26)
  6 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:25.16    4:19.66  
                  29.70     1:02.66 (32.96)     1:35.46 (32.80)     2:09.31 (33.85)
        2:42.40 (33.09)     3:15.34 (32.94)     3:47.43 (32.09)     4:19.66 (32.23)
  7 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:29.56    4:22.61  
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:34.97 (33.05)     2:09.21 (34.24)
        2:42.92 (33.71)     3:17.38 (34.46)     3:50.56 (33.18)     4:22.61 (32.05)
  8 Carter, Jared             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:19.93    4:22.69  
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:34.55 (32.71)     2:08.38 (33.83)
        2:41.63 (33.25)     3:15.84 (34.21)     3:49.93 (34.09)     4:22.69 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   4:25.75    4:23.02  
                  28.94     1:02.34 (33.40)     1:35.22 (32.88)     2:09.35 (34.13)
        2:43.10 (33.75)     3:17.80 (34.70)     3:50.70 (32.90)     4:23.02 (32.32)
 10 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:30.56    4:23.05  
                  30.32     1:02.95 (32.63)     1:37.22 (34.27)     2:10.88 (33.66)
        2:44.99 (34.11)     3:18.46 (33.47)     3:51.84 (33.38)     4:23.05 (31.21)
 11 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:26.96    4:23.22  
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:37.07 (33.97)     2:11.02 (33.95)
        2:44.74 (33.72)     3:18.42 (33.68)     3:52.12 (33.70)     4:23.22 (31.10)
 12 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:20.47    4:23.36  
                  29.87     1:02.39 (32.52)     1:35.44 (33.05)     2:09.33 (33.89)
        2:42.57 (33.24)     3:16.44 (33.87)     3:50.00 (33.56)     4:23.36 (33.36)
 13 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:31.00    4:24.92  
                  30.10     1:03.13 (33.03)     1:37.06 (33.93)     2:11.00 (33.94)
        2:45.21 (34.21)     3:19.02 (33.81)     3:52.78 (33.76)     4:24.92 (32.14)
 14 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:39.42    4:25.65  
                  30.46     1:03.72 (33.26)     1:37.72 (34.00)     2:11.99 (34.27)
        2:45.33 (33.34)     3:19.50 (34.17)     3:52.96 (33.46)     4:25.65 (32.69)
 15 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC        4:28.62    4:26.00  
                  30.15     1:02.95 (32.80)     1:35.87 (32.92)     2:09.52 (33.65)
        2:43.06 (33.54)     3:16.84 (33.78)     3:51.89 (35.05)     4:26.00 (34.11)
 16 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC           4:36.69    4:26.99  
                  31.36     1:05.61 (34.25)     1:38.71 (33.10)     2:13.33 (34.62)
        2:45.79 (32.46)     3:20.24 (34.45)     3:53.66 (33.42)     4:26.99 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:38.52    4:29.12  
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)     1:38.19 (34.67)     2:13.34 (35.15)
        2:47.51 (34.17)     3:21.90 (34.39)     3:55.89 (33.99)     4:29.12 (33.23)
 18 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        4:40.56    4:29.95  
                  30.93     1:04.47 (33.54)     1:40.03 (35.56)     2:13.69 (33.66)
        2:48.60 (34.91)     3:22.79 (34.19)     3:57.63 (34.84)     4:29.95 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lockhart, Austin          14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   4:31.19    4:30.96  
                  30.57     1:04.28 (33.71)     1:37.96 (33.68)     2:12.51 (34.55)
        2:47.69 (35.18)     3:22.78 (35.09)     3:57.84 (35.06)     4:30.96 (33.12)
 20 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  4:36.45    4:31.38  
                  31.39     1:05.49 (34.10)     1:39.58 (34.09)     2:14.16 (34.58)
        2:49.04 (34.88)     3:24.33 (35.29)     3:59.10 (34.77)     4:31.38 (32.28)
 21 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  4:35.62    4:31.61  
                  31.54     1:06.81 (35.27)     1:41.60 (34.79)     2:16.82 (35.22)
        2:50.49 (33.67)     3:24.15 (33.66)     3:58.14 (33.99)     4:31.61 (33.47)
 22 Carson, Davis             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:36.07    4:32.32  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:39.63 (33.70)     2:14.65 (35.02)
        2:48.58 (33.93)     3:23.71 (35.13)     3:58.25 (34.54)     4:32.32 (34.07)
 23 Harris, Dax               13 Greensboro Commu-NC  4:36.75    4:33.09  
                  30.77     1:05.52 (34.75)     1:40.91 (35.39)     2:15.44 (34.53)
        2:50.72 (35.28)     3:25.65 (34.93)     4:00.41 (34.76)     4:33.09 (32.68)
 24 Horman, Elijah            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:40.27    4:33.20  
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:38.88 (34.24)     2:13.68 (34.80)
        2:48.37 (34.69)     3:23.91 (35.54)     3:58.87 (34.96)     4:33.20 (34.33)
 25 Williams-Tracy, Hamlin    14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   4:31.50    4:34.32  
                  30.60     1:04.82 (34.22)     1:39.51 (34.69)     2:13.64 (34.13)
        2:49.01 (35.37)     3:24.27 (35.26)     3:59.88 (35.61)     4:34.32 (34.44)
 26 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:41.08    4:34.74  
                  30.68     1:05.22 (34.54)     1:39.45 (34.23)     2:14.94 (35.49)
        2:49.70 (34.76)     3:25.13 (35.43)     3:59.88 (34.75)     4:34.74 (34.86)
 27 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC        4:36.88    4:36.09  
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:40.95 (35.78)     2:15.83 (34.88)
        2:51.85 (36.02)     3:26.74 (34.89)     4:02.65 (35.91)     4:36.09 (33.44)
 28 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  4:39.35    4:36.65  
                  30.43     1:03.89 (33.46)     1:38.45 (34.56)     2:13.79 (35.34)
        2:49.60 (35.81)     3:25.67 (36.07)     4:01.48 (35.81)     4:36.65 (35.17)
 29 Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC   4:38.65    4:37.81  
                  31.12     1:05.69 (34.57)     1:40.95 (35.26)     2:16.45 (35.50)
        2:51.92 (35.47)     3:28.03 (36.11)     4:03.99 (35.96)     4:37.81 (33.82)
 30 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  4:36.77    4:38.14  
                  31.84     1:07.49 (35.65)     1:43.13 (35.64)     2:19.08 (35.95)
        2:54.37 (35.29)     3:29.92 (35.55)     4:04.92 (35.00)     4:38.14 (33.22)
 31 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:37.25    4:38.28  
                  31.27     1:06.24 (34.97)     1:42.01 (35.77)     2:17.91 (35.90)
        2:53.84 (35.93)     3:29.39 (35.55)     4:04.97 (35.58)     4:38.28 (33.31)
 32 Davenport, Miller         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:40.66    4:39.10  
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)     1:38.32 (34.33)     2:14.39 (36.07)
        2:50.44 (36.05)     3:27.26 (36.82)     4:03.50 (36.24)     4:39.10 (35.60)
 33 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:40.26    4:42.29  
                  31.23     1:06.10 (34.87)     1:41.98 (35.88)     2:17.74 (35.76)
        2:54.20 (36.46)     3:29.89 (35.69)     4:06.58 (36.69)     4:42.29 (35.71)
 34 Washburn, John            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:41.24    4:50.35  
                  30.95     1:05.63 (34.68)     1:41.88 (36.25)     2:19.32 (37.44)
        2:56.87 (37.55)     3:34.66 (37.79)     4:12.82 (38.16)     4:50.35 (37.53)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:27.59    4:26.48   40  
     1) Russell, Claire 14              2) Davis, Laura 14                
     3) Menkhaus, Madeline 13           4) Razewski, Morgan 13            
                  31.51   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:41.96 (35.83)   2:23.46 (1:17.33)
        2:52.71 (29.25)   3:26.57 (1:03.11)     3:55.07 (28.50)     4:26.48 (59.91)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:26.43    4:28.13   34  
     1) Hook, Charlotte 13              2) Tomlinson, Abigail 13          
     3) Zettel, Brooke 13               4) Wen, Melody 14                 
                  32.17   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:42.05 (35.28)   2:23.45 (1:16.68)
        2:53.99 (30.54)   3:28.58 (1:05.13)     3:56.84 (28.26)     4:28.13 (59.55)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:24.17    4:28.64   32  
     1) Carlson, Alayna 14              2) Smith, Corina 14               
     3) Boulware, Sophie 14             4) Hartis, Sydney 14              
                  32.20   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:42.57 (35.11)   2:24.54 (1:17.08)
        2:53.90 (29.36)   3:28.13 (1:03.59)     3:56.16 (28.03)   4:28.64 (1:00.51)
  4 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:36.53    4:32.91   30  
     1) Pennington, Isabel 14           2) Mohr, Grace 13                 
     3) Alexander, Reece 13             4) Pape, Caroline 14              
                  33.74   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:44.95 (36.62)   2:27.53 (1:19.20)
        2:57.20 (29.67)   3:32.83 (1:05.30)     4:01.03 (28.20)   4:32.91 (1:00.08)
  5 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:35.80    4:34.60   28  
     1) Clark, Abigail 13               2) Zhang, Jolene 13               
     3) Pham, Jacquelyn 13              4) Anderson, Sophie 14            
                  33.34   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:44.51 (36.37)   2:26.73 (1:18.59)
        2:57.55 (30.82)   3:33.29 (1:06.56)     4:01.64 (28.35)   4:34.60 (1:01.31)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:38.54    4:39.70   26  
     1) Mumford, Susan 14               2) Rogers, Sydney 14              
     3) Yandle, Ava 14                  4) Hanley, Amaya 14               
                  34.41   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:47.65 (38.08)   2:29.71 (1:20.14)
        3:01.17 (31.46)   3:38.14 (1:08.43)     4:07.39 (29.25)   4:39.70 (1:01.56)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:48.89   x4:40.75  
     1) Yang, Iris 13                   2) Lavery, Rielly 14              
     3) Gray, Anna 14                   4) Eaker, Summer 14               
                  33.67   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:47.72 (38.35)   2:32.18 (1:22.81)
        3:03.27 (31.09)   3:39.57 (1:07.39)     4:08.60 (29.03)   4:40.75 (1:01.18)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:51.63    4:41.78   24  
     1) Cunningham, Victoria 14         2) Grimsrud, Lauren 14            
     3) Curzan, Claire 13               4) Kondratick, Morgan 13          
                  33.76   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:49.47 (40.29)   2:34.68 (1:25.50)
        3:03.80 (29.12)   3:39.13 (1:04.45)     4:08.81 (29.68)   4:41.78 (1:02.65)
  9 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:44.26    4:44.31   22  
     1) Cox, Caroline 13                2) Gesse, Elizabeth 14            
     3) Ally, Emily 14                  4) Knorr, Emily 14                
                  34.39   1:12.12 (1:12.12)     1:49.11 (36.99)   2:32.74 (1:20.62)
        3:04.19 (31.45)   3:40.85 (1:08.11)     4:11.19 (30.34)   4:44.31 (1:03.46)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:36.45    4:44.97   18  
     1) Williford, Caroline 14          2) Deronja, Emily 13              
     3) Campbell, Emily 13              4) Ellison, Hannalee 14           
                  34.90   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:48.44 (38.31)   2:31.20 (1:21.07)
        3:03.12 (31.92)   3:40.20 (1:09.00)     4:11.70 (31.50)   4:44.97 (1:04.77)
 11 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                4:40.86   x4:45.24  
     1) Pena, Karsen 13                 2) Reilly, Morgan 14              
     3) Said, Nisma 14                  4) Jackson, Sarah 13              
                  34.41   1:10.43 (1:10.43)     1:49.69 (39.26)   2:35.05 (1:24.62)
        3:06.40 (31.35)   3:42.81 (1:07.76)     4:12.79 (29.98)   4:45.24 (1:02.43)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:41.64    4:47.14   14  
     1) Carson, Katherine 14            2) Earnshaw, Suzanne 14           
     3) Carson, Megan 14                4) Hicks, Hailey 13               
                  34.01   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:50.46 (38.76)   2:34.91 (1:23.21)
        3:06.84 (31.93)   3:57.47 (1:22.56)     4:13.53 (16.06)     4:47.14 (49.67)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:47.61    4:48.04   12  
     1) Bergstrom, Nora 14              2) Dodson, Caroline 14            
     3) Colaneri, Martina 14            4) Murtaugh, Emma 14              
                  35.67   1:12.39 (1:12.39)                                        
            3:08.19 ( )         3:46.33 ( )     4:15.85 (29.52)   4:48.04 (1:01.71)
 14 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:49.27    4:50.04   10  
     1) Carpenter, Emily 13             2) Morgan, Sydney 14              
     3) Bilden, Lindy 13                4) Rose, Mia 14                   
                  36.27   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:51.07 (36.87)   2:32.81 (1:18.61)
        3:07.23 (34.42)   3:45.55 (1:12.74)     4:16.21 (30.66)   4:50.04 (1:04.49)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 4:52.55    4:51.77    8  
     1) Knorr, Kathryn 14               2) Lin, Jennings 14               
     3) Wilson, Peyton 13               4) Stafford, Kate 14              
                  35.74   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:51.06 (36.88)   2:34.83 (1:20.65)
        3:08.99 (34.16)   3:48.50 (1:13.67)     4:18.72 (30.22)   4:51.77 (1:03.27)
 16 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.-NC  'A'                  4:46.05    4:54.26    6  
     1) Murtagh, Liza 14                2) Johnson, Emma 14               
     3) Parkes, Callie 13               4) Grill, Jenna 13                
                  36.50   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:52.27 (37.72)   2:35.84 (1:21.29)
        3:06.68 (30.84)   3:43.93 (1:08.09)     4:20.21 (36.28)   4:54.26 (1:10.33)
 17 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:48.66    4:55.09    4  
     1) Rider, Mackenzie 14             2) Ballard, Meghan 14             
     3) Horn, Caitlin 13                4) Rieker, Julianna 13            
                  34.35   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:49.87 (38.51)   2:34.88 (1:23.52)
        3:07.96 (33.08)   3:47.87 (1:12.99)     4:19.75 (31.88)   4:55.09 (1:07.22)
 18 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:46.64    4:56.23    2  
     1) Adams, Jennifer 14              2) Lahiff, Julie 14               
     3) Ray, Amanda 14                  4) Hughes, Ashley 13              
                  37.68   1:18.07 (1:18.07)     1:56.98 (38.91)   2:42.14 (1:24.07)
        3:13.46 (31.32)   3:50.34 (1:08.20)     4:21.49 (31.15)   4:56.23 (1:05.89)
 19 Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor-NC  'A'            5:00.44    4:56.36  
     1) Taylor, Kayana 14               2) Hessong, Anabelle 14           
     3) Hefner, Caitlin 14              4) Durak, Gwenyth 14              
                  35.70   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:53.01 (39.59)   2:39.13 (1:25.71)
        3:11.64 (32.51)   3:51.15 (1:12.02)     4:21.82 (30.67)   4:56.36 (1:05.21)
 20 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:47.03   x4:57.15  
     1) Inscore, Janie 14               2) Haroldson, Olivia 13           
     3) Russin, Ellie 14                4) Moran, Mary 14                 
                  36.38   1:14.13 (1:14.13)     1:52.66 (38.53)   2:35.90 (1:21.77)
        3:08.69 (32.79)   3:47.24 (1:11.34)     4:21.16 (33.92)   4:57.15 (1:09.91)
 21 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:58.49    4:58.05  
     1) Heetderks, Claire 13            2) Hannan, Zoe 14                 
     3) Kosik, Ede 13                   4) Vann, Kelly 14                 
                  35.73   1:14.49 (1:14.49)     1:54.89 (40.40)   2:41.82 (1:27.33)
        3:14.81 (32.99)   3:52.28 (1:10.46)     4:22.87 (30.59)   4:58.05 (1:05.77)
 22 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            4:53.60   x4:58.40  
     1) Myhrvold, Amelia 14             2) Adams, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Day, Keenan 13                  4) Henges, Amber 14               
                  35.27   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:52.78 (40.04)   2:38.50 (1:25.76)
        3:13.11 (34.61)   3:55.57 (1:17.07)     4:25.80 (30.23)   4:58.40 (1:02.83)
 23 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              5:02.51    5:01.00  
     1) Groce, April 13                 2) Overton, Samantha 14           
     3) Rydzewski, Amber 14             4) Holland, Marylauren 14         
                  35.69   1:13.20 (1:13.20)     1:55.57 (42.37)   2:44.40 (1:31.20)
        3:17.70 (33.30)   3:57.91 (1:13.51)     4:27.17 (29.26)   5:01.00 (1:03.09)
 24 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:42.99    5:02.32  
     1) Hohm, Anneliese 14              2) Kudela, Caroline 13            
     3) Middlesworth, Isabelle 13       4) Rauch, Katie 14                
                  35.09   1:12.20 (1:12.20)     1:50.58 (38.38)   2:37.36 (1:25.16)
        3:13.06 (35.70)   3:57.60 (1:20.24)     4:27.82 (30.22)   5:02.32 (1:04.72)
 25 Alamance County Community Y/BA-NC  'A'            4:40.73Y   5:12.73  
     1) Burge, Laurin 14                2) Ritter, Rachel 14              
     3) McDevitt, Elizabeth 13          4) Purgar, Emily 14               
                  37.69   1:18.72 (1:18.72)     2:01.47 (42.75)   2:50.10 (1:31.38)
        3:21.65 (31.55)   3:58.65 (1:08.55)     4:34.38 (35.73)   5:12.73 (1:14.08)
 26 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        4:54.27   x5:13.28  
     1) Teachey, Michaela 14            2) Roberts, Taylor 14             
     3) Hall, Emily Rose 13             4) Briggs, Miyako 13              
                  37.36   1:16.07 (1:16.07)     1:59.13 (43.06)   2:45.81 (1:29.74)
        3:21.53 (35.72)   4:02.63 (1:16.82)     4:37.01 (34.38)   5:13.28 (1:10.65)
 27 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 5:23.62    5:18.21  
     1) Campbell, Melissa 13            2) Behringer, Ashley 13           
     3) Sudderth, Marissa 14            4) Acome, Brianne 14              
                  37.43   1:20.13 (1:20.13)     2:00.14 (40.01)   2:47.60 (1:27.47)
        3:22.82 (35.22)   4:06.09 (1:18.49)     4:38.27 (32.18)   5:18.21 (1:12.12)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:42.47   X4:37.34  
     1) Dona, Hanani 13                 2) Hangyas, Oceane 14             
     3) Hamrick, Sarah 14               4) Gaskey, Isabella 14            
                  33.13   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:45.74 (37.34)   2:28.45 (1:20.05)
        2:59.38 (30.93)   3:35.84 (1:07.39)     4:04.16 (28.32)   4:37.34 (1:01.50)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:08.10    4:05.24   40  
     1) Barnett, Wesley 14              2) Connery, Timothy 14            
     3) Nelson, Baylor 14               4) Piscitelli, Nicholas 14        
                  30.32   1:02.78 (1:02.78)                       2:10.00 (1:07.22)
        2:37.60 (27.60)   3:20.40 (1:10.40)     3:35.61 (15.21)     4:05.24 (44.84)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:13.69    4:09.64   34  
     1) Chapman, John 14                2) Ssengonzi, Jesse 14            
     3) Tobul, Thomas 14                4) Silver, Ryan 14                
                  30.60   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:36.90 (33.24)   2:15.42 (1:11.76)
        2:42.45 (27.03)     3:13.76 (58.34)     3:39.88 (26.12)     4:09.64 (55.88)
  3 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:18.58    4:11.23   32  
     1) Boone, Garrett 14               2) McCreery, Coleman 14           
     3) Simmons, Victor 14              4) Lockhart, Austin 14            
                  29.20   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.71 (32.60)   2:13.21 (1:12.10)
        2:40.56 (27.35)   3:13.88 (1:00.67)     3:40.94 (27.06)     4:11.23 (57.35)
  4 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:16.73    4:14.48   30  
     1) Haughey, Braeden 13             2) Thompson, Brian 14             
     3) Eason, Miles 14                 4) Payne, Mitchell 14             
                  31.62   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:38.33 (34.09)   2:16.63 (1:12.39)
        2:44.73 (28.10)   3:17.71 (1:01.08)     3:44.73 (27.02)     4:14.48 (56.77)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:19.37    4:14.71   28  
     1) Abaqueta, Cameron 13            2) Kim, Stephen 14                
     3) Brewer, Brayden 14              4) Kroll, Matthew 13              
                  31.57   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:36.77 (33.37)   2:14.78 (1:11.38)
        2:44.12 (29.34)   3:18.58 (1:03.80)     3:45.09 (26.51)     4:14.71 (56.13)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:26.00   x4:20.42  
     1) Cooper, William 14              2) Dorsel, Andrew 14              
     3) Frye, Thomas 14                 4) Powe, Harrison 14              
                  31.24   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:39.56 (33.58)   2:18.29 (1:12.31)
        2:48.55 (30.26)   3:22.95 (1:04.66)     3:50.43 (27.48)     4:20.42 (57.47)
  7 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:24.67    4:21.02   26  
     1) Ghim, Christopher 14            2) Pollard, Jackson 14            
     3) Tan, Jed 14                     4) Cotter, Michael 14             
                  31.62   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:40.03 (36.39)   2:19.54 (1:15.90)
        2:49.09 (29.55)   3:22.64 (1:03.10)     3:50.15 (27.51)     4:21.02 (58.38)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:30.06   x4:22.04  
     1) Adams, Nathan 14                2) Da Mata, Eduardo 14            
     3) Zucker, Logan 14                4) Atherton, Alexander 14         
                  32.36   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.01 (34.06)   2:20.27 (1:14.32)
        2:48.58 (28.31)   3:23.78 (1:03.51)     3:51.15 (27.37)     4:22.04 (58.26)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:23.21    4:23.01   24  
     1) Qaqish, Danny 14                2) Bretzmann, Peter 14            
     3) Cameron, Ian 13                 4) Hoover, Samuel 13              
                  32.70   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:42.38 (34.09)   2:21.29 (1:13.00)
        2:51.34 (30.05)   3:26.30 (1:05.01)     3:52.78 (26.48)     4:23.01 (56.71)
 10 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:35.15    4:24.86   22  
     1) Weaver, Ryan 13                 2) Bunner, Devin 14               
     3) Husketh, Dalton 14              4) Falise, Nicholas 14            
                  31.02   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:39.42 (35.98)   2:21.11 (1:17.67)
        2:52.09 (30.98)   3:29.22 (1:08.11)     3:55.70 (26.48)     4:24.86 (55.64)
 11 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:37.05    4:24.90   18  
     1) Shives, Evan 14                 2) Insixiengmay, Steven 13        
     3) Roten, Landon 14                4) Vye, Nicholas 14               
                  33.77   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:42.81 (33.79)   2:21.73 (1:12.71)
        2:50.99 (29.26)   3:25.88 (1:04.15)     3:53.46 (27.58)     4:24.90 (59.02)
 12 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:31.78    4:24.96   14  
     1) Hughes, Connor 14               2) Fortner, Luke 14               
     3) Lee, Hyoseon 14                 4) Carter, Jared 14               
                  32.97   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:41.49 (34.08)   2:20.20 (1:12.79)
        2:50.07 (29.87)   3:25.28 (1:05.08)     3:53.74 (28.46)     4:24.96 (59.68)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:27.68    4:25.62   12  
     1) Faber, Samuel 14                2) Larrie, Micah 14               
     3) Prucha, Jonathan 13             4) Benton, Jack 14                
                  33.04   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:44.13 (36.37)   2:25.73 (1:17.97)
        2:54.61 (28.88)   3:29.27 (1:03.54)     3:56.16 (26.89)     4:25.62 (56.35)
 14 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:28.16    4:26.45   10  
     1) Duracinsky, Jacob 13            2) Ringenbach, Bode 14            
     3) Blackburn, Connor 14            4) Roberts, Grayson 14            
                  32.98   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:42.76 (35.10)   2:22.72 (1:15.06)
        2:52.48 (29.76)   3:28.51 (1:05.79)     3:56.11 (27.60)     4:26.45 (57.94)
 15 Swim GSA-NC  'A'                                  4:28.24    4:28.33    8  
     1) Stowers, Charlie 14             2) Keaney, Reilly 14              
     3) Hering, Flinn 14                4) Smelzer, Peter 14              
                  33.70   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:43.58 (34.65)   2:23.30 (1:14.37)
        2:53.51 (30.21)   3:28.80 (1:05.50)     3:57.01 (28.21)     4:28.33 (59.53)
 16 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 3:55.75Y   4:32.49    6  
     1) Tars, Robert 13                 2) Esposito, William 14           
     3) Rock, Owen 14                   4) Harris, Dax 13                 
                  31.30   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:39.98 (36.16)   2:24.45 (1:20.63)
        2:55.64 (31.19)   3:33.94 (1:09.49)     4:01.62 (27.68)     4:32.49 (58.55)
 17 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:39.89    4:34.09    4  
     1) Bunger, Joseph 13               2) Drake, Patrick 13              
     3) Curran, Garrett 14              4) Davenport, Miller 14           
                  31.01   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:40.23 (36.42)   2:22.31 (1:18.50)
        2:55.40 (33.09)   3:33.17 (1:10.86)     4:01.58 (28.41)   4:34.09 (1:00.92)
 18 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               4:32.99    4:41.91    2  
     1) Reiger, Samuel 14               2) Guenther, Jack 13              
     3) Williams-Tracy, Hamlin 14       4) Hohnbaum, Graham 13            
                  32.81   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:44.94 (36.75)   2:26.03 (1:17.84)
        2:59.16 (33.13)   3:39.55 (1:13.52)     4:09.06 (29.51)   4:41.91 (1:02.36)
 19 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                4:34.45   x4:42.35  
     1) Vasudevan, Srinath 14           2) Dyke, Thor 13                  
     3) Russell, Kellen 13              4) Vasudevan, Srikant 13          
                  35.31   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:48.88 (37.65)   2:31.35 (1:20.12)
        3:03.21 (31.86)   3:40.41 (1:09.06)     4:09.55 (29.14)   4:42.35 (1:01.94)
 20 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:38.54   x4:43.32  
     1) Bridgham, Joey 14               2) Vonweihe, Ryan 13              
     3) Duke, Jonathan 13               4) Shook, Andrew 13               
                  33.66   1:11.77 (1:11.77)     1:48.66 (36.89)   2:31.90 (1:20.13)
        3:03.39 (31.49)   3:41.32 (1:09.42)     4:10.84 (29.52)   4:43.32 (1:02.00)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:34.96         DQ  
     1) Davis, Collin 14                2) Anderson, Nicholas 13          
     3) Ansede, Lucas 14                4) Prucha, Benjamin 14            
                  33.20   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:45.59 (36.95)   2:26.82 (1:18.18)
        2:57.50 (30.68)   3:33.93 (1:07.11)     4:01.26 (27.33)          DQ (58.20)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        4:46.54         DQ  
     1) Armbruster, Noah 14             2) Stepanian, Andrew 13           
     3) Desimone, Aidan 13              4) Raynor, Jonathan 14            
                  35.82   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:51.99 (38.13)   2:35.30 (1:21.44)
        3:08.88 (33.58)   3:47.21 (1:11.91)     4:17.12 (29.91)        DQ (1:03.30)
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:31.64    2:29.90  
                  33.35     1:11.06 (37.71)     1:50.26 (39.20)     2:29.90 (39.64)
  2 Boulware, Olivia          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:49.80    2:33.05  
                  34.18     1:13.74 (39.56)     1:54.37 (40.63)     2:33.05 (38.68)
  3 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           2:23.42Y   2:33.35  
                  33.89     1:12.90 (39.01)     1:52.68 (39.78)     2:33.35 (40.67)
  4 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:44.21    2:34.77  
                  34.80     1:14.33 (39.53)     1:54.62 (40.29)     2:34.77 (40.15)
  5 Marley, Jordan            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:50.31    2:41.91  
                  34.24     1:15.05 (40.81)     1:58.10 (43.05)     2:41.91 (43.81)
  6 Pitts, Emma               11 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:50.58    2:45.52  
                  36.72     1:17.36 (40.64)     2:02.18 (44.82)     2:45.52 (43.34)
  7 Ssengonzi, Rachel         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:28.08Y   2:47.47  
                  35.52     1:18.71 (43.19)     2:02.48 (43.77)     2:47.47 (44.99)
  8 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:23.76Y   2:48.64  
                  36.21     1:16.86 (40.65)     2:02.60 (45.74)     2:48.64 (46.04)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           2:25.52    2:14.88  
                  29.61     1:03.66 (34.05)     1:39.12 (35.46)     2:14.88 (35.76)
  2 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:44.77    2:36.32  
                  34.27     1:13.40 (39.13)     1:54.11 (40.71)     2:36.32 (42.21)
  3 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:48.23    2:42.97  
                  34.75     1:16.71 (41.96)     1:59.18 (42.47)     2:42.97 (43.79)
  4 Yang, Andrew              11 Una TAC-NC           2:47.46    2:43.42  
                  35.66     1:17.50 (41.84)     2:00.69 (43.19)     2:43.42 (42.73)
  5 Hitchcock, Stephen        11 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:52.76    2:44.24  
                  35.64     1:17.56 (41.92)     1:59.92 (42.36)     2:44.24 (44.32)
  6 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:48.78    2:47.07  
                  35.79     1:18.23 (42.44)     2:03.08 (44.85)     2:47.07 (43.99)
  7 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:26.32Y   2:50.21  
                  36.24     1:18.31 (42.07)     2:04.34 (46.03)     2:50.21 (45.87)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC 18:13.14   17:33.99   20  
                  31.27     1:05.31 (34.04)     1:39.98 (34.67)     2:14.90 (34.92)
        2:50.02 (35.12)     3:25.64 (35.62)     4:00.76 (35.12)     4:36.28 (35.52)
        5:11.66 (35.38)     5:46.94 (35.28)     6:22.40 (35.46)     6:58.03 (35.63)
        7:33.45 (35.42)     8:09.01 (35.56)     8:44.43 (35.42)     9:20.03 (35.60)
        9:55.44 (35.41)    10:31.03 (35.59)    11:06.54 (35.51)    11:41.99 (35.45)
       12:17.32 (35.33)    12:52.89 (35.57)    13:28.17 (35.28)    14:03.73 (35.56)
       14:38.93 (35.20)    15:14.18 (35.25)    15:49.36 (35.18)    16:24.70 (35.34)
       16:59.57 (34.87)    17:33.99 (34.42)                                        
  2 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC 18:45.70   17:57.36   17  
                  32.12     1:06.43 (34.31)     1:43.24 (36.81)     2:18.78 (35.54)
        2:55.65 (36.87)     3:31.04 (35.39)     4:08.29 (37.25)     4:43.71 (35.42)
        5:20.51 (36.80)     5:56.06 (35.55)     6:32.80 (36.74)     7:07.89 (35.09)
        7:44.81 (36.92)     8:20.14 (35.33)     8:56.98 (36.84)     9:32.66 (35.68)
       10:09.09 (36.43)    10:44.85 (35.76)    11:21.48 (36.63)    11:57.12 (35.64)
       12:33.77 (36.65)    13:09.48 (35.71)    13:46.21 (36.73)    14:22.31 (36.10)
       14:58.85 (36.54)    15:34.57 (35.72)    16:11.44 (36.87)    16:46.90 (35.46)
       17:23.09 (36.19)    17:57.36 (34.27)                                        
  3 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC 18:44.74   18:03.75   16  
                  32.32     1:06.72 (34.40)     1:43.09 (36.37)     2:18.92 (35.83)
        2:55.85 (36.93)     3:31.91 (36.06)     4:08.68 (36.77)     4:44.66 (35.98)
        5:21.39 (36.73)     5:57.29 (35.90)     6:34.14 (36.85)     7:10.03 (35.89)
        7:46.87 (36.84)     8:22.72 (35.85)     8:59.51 (36.79)     9:34.94 (35.43)
       10:11.82 (36.88)    10:47.72 (35.90)    11:24.80 (37.08)    12:01.05 (36.25)
       12:38.14 (37.09)    13:14.04 (35.90)    13:51.06 (37.02)    14:26.98 (35.92)
       15:03.85 (36.87)    15:39.93 (36.08)    16:16.91 (36.98)    16:52.86 (35.95)
       17:29.28 (36.42)    18:03.75 (34.47)                                        
  4 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC 17:16.10Y  18:06.59   15  
                  30.49     1:05.60 (35.11)     1:41.81 (36.21)     2:18.37 (36.56)
        2:54.72 (36.35)     3:31.60 (36.88)     4:08.00 (36.40)     4:45.27 (37.27)
        5:21.97 (36.70)     5:58.81 (36.84)     6:34.87 (36.06)     7:11.97 (37.10)
        7:48.36 (36.39)     8:25.45 (37.09)     9:01.83 (36.38)     9:38.92 (37.09)
       10:15.60 (36.68)    10:52.46 (36.86)    11:28.89 (36.43)    12:05.88 (36.99)
       12:42.26 (36.38)    13:19.02 (36.76)    13:55.34 (36.32)    14:32.32 (36.98)
       15:08.56 (36.24)    15:44.98 (36.42)    16:21.26 (36.28)    16:57.74 (36.48)
       17:33.16 (35.42)    18:06.59 (33.43)                                        
  5 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:32.95   18:09.85   14  
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)     1:43.05 (36.29)     2:19.25 (36.20)
        2:55.74 (36.49)     3:32.17 (36.43)     4:08.81 (36.64)     4:44.96 (36.15)
        5:21.60 (36.64)     5:58.05 (36.45)     6:34.49 (36.44)     7:11.10 (36.61)
        7:47.71 (36.61)     8:24.38 (36.67)     9:01.01 (36.63)     9:37.49 (36.48)
       10:14.04 (36.55)    10:50.58 (36.54)    11:27.28 (36.70)    12:03.99 (36.71)
       12:40.75 (36.76)    13:17.27 (36.52)    13:54.09 (36.82)    14:30.98 (36.89)
       15:07.84 (36.86)    15:44.58 (36.74)    16:21.50 (36.92)    16:58.07 (36.57)
       17:34.97 (36.90)    18:09.85 (34.88)                                        
  6 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 18:44.92   18:10.26   13  
                  32.11     1:07.66 (35.55)     1:43.46 (35.80)     2:20.16 (36.70)
        2:56.38 (36.22)     3:33.28 (36.90)     4:09.93 (36.65)     4:47.01 (37.08)
        5:23.66 (36.65)     6:00.43 (36.77)     6:36.63 (36.20)     7:13.30 (36.67)
        7:49.73 (36.43)     8:26.07 (36.34)     9:02.45 (36.38)     9:39.28 (36.83)
       10:16.00 (36.72)    10:52.74 (36.74)    11:29.28 (36.54)    12:06.29 (37.01)
       12:42.99 (36.70)    13:19.96 (36.97)    13:56.62 (36.66)    14:33.64 (37.02)
       15:10.19 (36.55)    15:46.92 (36.73)    16:23.29 (36.37)    16:59.88 (36.59)
       17:35.64 (35.76)    18:10.26 (34.62)                                        
  7 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 18:31.16   18:23.02   12  
                  32.14     1:08.13 (35.99)     1:43.65 (35.52)     2:20.63 (36.98)
        2:56.96 (36.33)     3:34.21 (37.25)     4:10.66 (36.45)     4:47.90 (37.24)
        5:24.54 (36.64)     6:02.10 (37.56)     6:38.86 (36.76)     7:16.08 (37.22)
        7:52.88 (36.80)     8:29.91 (37.03)     9:06.52 (36.61)     9:43.83 (37.31)
       10:20.56 (36.73)    10:57.84 (37.28)    11:34.87 (37.03)    12:12.24 (37.37)
       12:49.20 (36.96)    13:26.65 (37.45)    14:03.63 (36.98)    14:41.18 (37.55)
       15:18.06 (36.88)    15:55.65 (37.59)    16:32.63 (36.98)    17:10.23 (37.60)
       17:47.02 (36.79)    18:23.02 (36.00)                                        
  8 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 19:09.46   18:29.68   11  
                  33.31     1:09.94 (36.63)     1:46.98 (37.04)     2:23.94 (36.96)
        3:01.06 (37.12)     3:38.68 (37.62)     4:15.62 (36.94)     4:53.10 (37.48)
        5:30.54 (37.44)     6:07.54 (37.00)     6:45.16 (37.62)     7:22.25 (37.09)
        7:59.40 (37.15)     8:36.74 (37.34)     9:14.26 (37.52)     9:52.11 (37.85)
       10:29.45 (37.34)    11:07.01 (37.56)    11:44.52 (37.51)    12:22.09 (37.57)
       12:59.35 (37.26)    13:36.94 (37.59)    14:14.23 (37.29)    14:51.93 (37.70)
       15:26.03 (34.10)    16:06.73 (40.70)                            17:19.45 ( )
       17:55.54 (36.09)    18:29.68 (34.14)                                        
  9 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC 18:59.52   18:29.70    9  
                  32.90     1:09.22 (36.32)     1:45.63 (36.41)     2:22.98 (37.35)
        3:00.01 (37.03)     3:37.78 (37.77)     4:15.31 (37.53)     4:52.87 (37.56)
        5:30.60 (37.73)     6:07.87 (37.27)     6:45.53 (37.66)     7:23.37 (37.84)
        8:00.80 (37.43)     8:38.91 (38.11)     9:16.26 (37.35)     9:53.66 (37.40)
       10:31.18 (37.52)    11:08.47 (37.29)    11:45.67 (37.20)    12:22.62 (36.95)
       12:59.80 (37.18)    13:36.88 (37.08)    14:14.09 (37.21)    14:51.04 (36.95)
       15:28.02 (36.98)    16:05.28 (37.26)    16:42.44 (37.16)    17:19.08 (36.64)
       17:55.24 (36.16)    18:29.70 (34.46)                                        
 10 Ciancanelli, Makayla      13 Granite Falls Sw-NC 18:43.97   18:36.28    7  
                  31.42     1:07.51 (36.09)     1:43.41 (35.90)     2:20.66 (37.25)
        2:56.68 (36.02)     3:34.10 (37.42)     4:10.70 (36.60)     4:48.31 (37.61)
        5:25.29 (36.98)     6:03.12 (37.83)     6:40.38 (37.26)     7:18.58 (38.20)
        7:55.83 (37.25)     8:33.75 (37.92)     9:11.25 (37.50)     9:49.37 (38.12)
       10:26.97 (37.60)    11:05.00 (38.03)    11:42.89 (37.89)    12:21.14 (38.25)
       12:58.67 (37.53)    13:37.01 (38.34)    14:14.38 (37.37)    14:52.40 (38.02)
       15:29.84 (37.44)    16:07.58 (37.74)    16:45.21 (37.63)    17:23.22 (38.01)
       18:00.13 (36.91)    18:36.28 (36.15)                                        
 11 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 19:05.55Y  18:37.81    6  
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)     1:48.70 (37.94)     2:26.22 (37.52)
        3:04.08 (37.86)     3:41.59 (37.51)     4:19.41 (37.82)     4:56.95 (37.54)
        5:34.97 (38.02)     6:12.28 (37.31)     6:49.77 (37.49)     7:26.87 (37.10)
        8:04.54 (37.67)     8:41.16 (36.62)     9:18.78 (37.62)     9:55.72 (36.94)
       10:33.65 (37.93)    11:10.96 (37.31)    11:49.00 (38.04)    12:27.17 (38.17)
       13:04.25 (37.08)    13:41.66 (37.41)    14:19.30 (37.64)    14:56.82 (37.52)
       15:34.72 (37.90)    16:12.06 (37.34)    16:49.84 (37.78)    17:27.10 (37.26)
       18:03.78 (36.68)    18:37.81 (34.03)                                        
 12 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 19:17.40   18:44.40    5  
                  33.07     1:09.88 (36.81)     1:47.14 (37.26)     2:24.85 (37.71)
        3:01.96 (37.11)     3:39.48 (37.52)     4:17.08 (37.60)     4:55.29 (38.21)
        5:32.82 (37.53)     6:10.90 (38.08)     6:48.54 (37.64)     7:26.13 (37.59)
        8:03.63 (37.50)     8:41.36 (37.73)     9:19.06 (37.70)     9:57.07 (38.01)
       10:34.78 (37.71)    11:12.90 (38.12)    11:50.75 (37.85)    12:28.94 (38.19)
       13:06.56 (37.62)    13:44.72 (38.16)    14:22.38 (37.66)    15:00.28 (37.90)
       15:37.95 (37.67)    16:16.07 (38.12)    16:53.49 (37.42)    17:31.11 (37.62)
       18:08.42 (37.31)    18:44.40 (35.98)                                        
 13 Wilson, Peyton            13 Greensboro Commu-NC 18:08.85Y  18:47.13    4  
                  34.49     1:10.57 (36.08)     1:48.73 (38.16)     2:25.33 (36.60)
        3:03.88 (38.55)     3:41.06 (37.18)     4:19.76 (38.70)     4:56.90 (37.14)
        5:35.18 (38.28)     6:12.02 (36.84)     6:50.56 (38.54)     7:27.09 (36.53)
        8:00.11 (33.02)     8:42.37 (42.26)     9:21.00 (38.63)     9:57.93 (36.93)
       10:36.29 (38.36)    11:13.51 (37.22)    11:52.21 (38.70)    12:29.69 (37.48)
       13:08.49 (38.80)    13:46.27 (37.78)    14:25.21 (38.94)    15:02.20 (36.99)
       15:41.12 (38.92)    16:18.88 (37.76)    16:57.26 (38.38)    17:34.43 (37.17)
       18:11.62 (37.19)    18:47.13 (35.51)                                        
 14 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 19:14.72   18:47.95    3  
                  33.23     1:09.64 (36.41)     1:47.02 (37.38)     2:24.08 (37.06)
        3:02.09 (38.01)     3:39.52 (37.43)     4:17.51 (37.99)     4:54.90 (37.39)
        5:32.88 (37.98)     6:10.29 (37.41)     6:48.71 (38.42)     7:26.29 (37.58)
        8:04.59 (38.30)     8:42.00 (37.41)                             9:58.04 ( )
                               11:14.03 ( )    11:52.45 (38.42)    12:30.20 (37.75)
       13:08.36 (38.16)    13:46.04 (37.68)    14:24.29 (38.25)    15:02.18 (37.89)
       15:40.67 (38.49)    16:18.51 (37.84)    16:56.84 (38.33)    17:34.47 (37.63)
       18:12.61 (38.14)    18:47.95 (35.34)                                        
 15 Hangyas, Oceane           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:20.96Y  18:49.79    2  
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)     1:46.37 (36.60)     2:22.88 (36.51)
        3:00.08 (37.20)     3:36.81 (36.73)     4:14.23 (37.42)     4:51.61 (37.38)
        5:30.06 (38.45)     6:07.19 (37.13)     6:45.45 (38.26)     7:23.35 (37.90)
        8:01.77 (38.42)     8:39.51 (37.74)     9:18.16 (38.65)     9:55.89 (37.73)
       10:34.92 (39.03)    11:12.49 (37.57)    11:51.33 (38.84)    12:29.31 (37.98)
       13:07.90 (38.59)    13:46.99 (39.09)    14:25.19 (38.20)    15:02.43 (37.24)
       15:42.08 (39.65)    16:20.80 (38.72)    16:59.07 (38.27)    17:36.91 (37.84)
       18:13.81 (36.90)    18:49.79 (35.98)                                        
 16 Ballard, Meghan           14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC 19:47.84   18:50.04    1  
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)     1:45.17 (37.21)     2:21.40 (36.23)
        2:58.79 (37.39)     3:35.61 (36.82)     4:13.63 (38.02)     4:50.28 (36.65)
        5:28.53 (38.25)     6:05.97 (37.44)     6:44.49 (38.52)     7:22.00 (37.51)
        8:00.54 (38.54)     8:38.45 (37.91)     9:17.20 (38.75)     9:55.26 (38.06)
       10:34.17 (38.91)    11:11.74 (37.57)    11:50.39 (38.65)    12:27.46 (37.07)
       13:06.41 (38.95)    13:43.75 (37.34)    14:22.32 (38.57)    14:59.78 (37.46)
       15:38.81 (39.03)    16:16.38 (37.57)    16:55.47 (39.09)    17:33.55 (38.08)
       18:12.46 (38.91)    18:50.04 (37.58)                                        
 17 Lavery, Rielly            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:55.39   18:50.10  
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)     1:46.30 (37.21)     2:23.61 (37.31)
        3:01.56 (37.95)     3:39.76 (38.20)     4:18.15 (38.39)     4:56.57 (38.42)
        5:34.55 (37.98)     6:12.99 (38.44)     6:51.16 (38.17)     7:29.05 (37.89)
        8:07.14 (38.09)     8:45.17 (38.03)     9:23.63 (38.46)    10:01.75 (38.12)
       10:39.89 (38.14)    11:17.69 (37.80)    11:55.97 (38.28)    12:33.97 (38.00)
       13:12.07 (38.10)    13:49.99 (37.92)    14:27.98 (37.99)    15:06.20 (38.22)
       15:44.18 (37.98)    16:21.86 (37.68)    16:59.70 (37.84)    17:37.41 (37.71)
       18:14.50 (37.09)    18:50.10 (35.60)                                        
 18 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 19:12.88   18:55.62  
                  33.97     1:11.55 (37.58)     1:48.64 (37.09)     2:27.00 (38.36)
        3:04.61 (37.61)     3:42.62 (38.01)     4:20.31 (37.69)     4:58.58 (38.27)
        5:36.10 (37.52)     6:14.12 (38.02)     6:51.65 (37.53)     7:29.93 (38.28)
        8:07.46 (37.53)     8:46.13 (38.67)     9:24.17 (38.04)    10:02.41 (38.24)
       10:40.43 (38.02)    11:18.88 (38.45)    11:56.63 (37.75)    12:35.05 (38.42)
       13:12.82 (37.77)    13:51.30 (38.48)    14:28.90 (37.60)    15:07.42 (38.52)
       15:45.38 (37.96)    16:24.01 (38.63)    16:55.88 (31.87)    17:40.61 (44.73)
       18:18.34 (37.73)    18:55.62 (37.28)                                        
 19 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:36.00Y  18:57.35  
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:49.82 (37.94)     2:27.70 (37.88)
        3:05.57 (37.87)     3:43.77 (38.20)     4:21.84 (38.07)     4:59.77 (37.93)
        5:37.75 (37.98)     6:15.52 (37.77)     6:53.05 (37.53)     7:30.45 (37.40)
        8:07.82 (37.37)     8:45.42 (37.60)     9:22.83 (37.41)    10:00.02 (37.19)
       10:37.45 (37.43)    11:15.56 (38.11)    11:53.24 (37.68)    12:31.34 (38.10)
       13:09.26 (37.92)    13:47.95 (38.69)    14:26.22 (38.27)    15:04.84 (38.62)
       15:43.41 (38.57)    16:22.31 (38.90)    17:01.48 (39.17)    17:40.36 (38.88)
       18:18.75 (38.39)    18:57.35 (38.60)                                        
 20 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC 19:44.72   18:58.70  
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:44.02 (37.00)     2:20.88 (36.86)
        2:58.34 (37.46)     3:35.49 (37.15)     4:13.05 (37.56)     4:50.81 (37.76)
        5:29.54 (38.73)     6:08.50 (38.96)     6:46.51 (38.01)     7:24.92 (38.41)
        8:03.98 (39.06)     8:41.09 (37.11)     9:20.28 (39.19)     9:58.21 (37.93)
       10:36.29 (38.08)    11:14.24 (37.95)    11:52.81 (38.57)    12:31.69 (38.88)
       13:10.72 (39.03)    13:49.00 (38.28)    14:28.33 (39.33)    15:07.14 (38.81)
       15:46.55 (39.41)    16:25.69 (39.14)    17:05.31 (39.62)    17:43.86 (38.55)
       18:21.96 (38.10)    18:58.70 (36.74)                                        
 21 McDevitt, Elizabeth       13 Alamance County-NC  19:30.12   19:02.73  
                  32.76     1:09.28 (36.52)     1:46.25 (36.97)     2:24.05 (37.80)
        3:01.81 (37.76)     3:39.93 (38.12)     4:17.65 (37.72)     4:56.23 (38.58)
        5:34.12 (37.89)     6:12.49 (38.37)     6:50.39 (37.90)     7:28.67 (38.28)
        8:07.01 (38.34)     8:45.72 (38.71)     9:23.40 (37.68)    10:02.10 (38.70)
       10:40.33 (38.23)    11:19.68 (39.35)    11:58.19 (38.51)    12:37.24 (39.05)
       13:15.72 (38.48)    13:54.95 (39.23)    14:33.87 (38.92)    15:13.04 (39.17)
       15:51.45 (38.41)    16:30.14 (38.69)    17:08.63 (38.49)    17:47.50 (38.87)
       18:25.59 (38.09)    19:02.73 (37.14)                                        
 22 Dalbo, Kyra               14 TAC Titans-NC       19:21.27Y  19:02.83  
                  33.13     1:10.69 (37.56)     1:48.45 (37.76)     2:26.39 (37.94)
        3:04.17 (37.78)     3:42.60 (38.43)     4:20.42 (37.82)     4:58.70 (38.28)
        5:36.64 (37.94)     6:14.91 (38.27)     6:53.20 (38.29)     7:31.45 (38.25)
        8:10.04 (38.59)     8:48.47 (38.43)     9:26.67 (38.20)    10:05.32 (38.65)
       10:43.54 (38.22)    11:22.03 (38.49)    12:00.40 (38.37)    12:39.22 (38.82)
       13:17.85 (38.63)    13:56.60 (38.75)    14:35.08 (38.48)    15:13.90 (38.82)
       15:52.47 (38.57)    16:31.13 (38.66)    17:09.36 (38.23)    17:47.44 (38.08)
       18:25.36 (37.92)    19:02.83 (37.47)                                        
 23 Anton, Isabella           13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 19:14.27Y  19:08.22  
                  34.09     1:12.36 (38.27)     1:50.00 (37.64)     2:27.85 (37.85)
        3:05.99 (38.14)     3:44.68 (38.69)     4:22.23 (37.55)     5:00.64 (38.41)
        5:38.99 (38.35)     6:18.18 (39.19)     6:56.69 (38.51)     7:35.91 (39.22)
        8:14.75 (38.84)     8:54.24 (39.49)     9:32.53 (38.29)    10:11.82 (39.29)
       10:50.43 (38.61)    11:29.15 (38.72)    12:07.22 (38.07)    12:45.77 (38.55)
       13:23.80 (38.03)    14:03.40 (39.60)    14:41.42 (38.02)    15:19.89 (38.47)
       15:57.86 (37.97)    16:36.39 (38.53)    17:14.26 (37.87)    17:53.39 (39.13)
       18:30.70 (37.31)    19:08.22 (37.52)                                        
 24 Lahiff, Julie             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC 10:16.82   19:10.97  
                  34.06     1:11.66 (37.60)     1:50.10 (38.44)     2:28.73 (38.63)
        3:07.24 (38.51)     3:45.34 (38.10)     4:24.30 (38.96)     5:03.38 (39.08)
        5:41.77 (38.39)     6:20.13 (38.36)     6:58.82 (38.69)     7:37.67 (38.85)
        8:16.02 (38.35)     8:54.46 (38.44)     9:33.07 (38.61)    10:11.51 (38.44)
       10:49.63 (38.12)    11:27.98 (38.35)    12:02.59 (34.61)    12:45.75 (43.16)
       13:23.85 (38.10)    14:02.65 (38.80)    14:40.99 (38.34)    15:19.81 (38.82)
       15:58.82 (39.01)    16:37.54 (38.72)    17:16.65 (39.11)    17:55.42 (38.77)
       18:33.58 (38.16)    19:10.97 (37.39)                                        
 25 Whitman, Ella             14 Una EAC-NC          19:26.98   19:13.51  
                  33.64     1:10.73 (37.09)     1:48.21 (37.48)     2:26.14 (37.93)
        3:03.74 (37.60)     3:42.03 (38.29)     4:20.10 (38.07)     4:58.80 (38.70)
        5:37.06 (38.26)     6:15.51 (38.45)     6:54.06 (38.55)     7:32.90 (38.84)
        8:11.57 (38.67)     8:50.49 (38.92)     9:29.24 (38.75)    10:08.11 (38.87)
       10:47.16 (39.05)    11:26.05 (38.89)    12:05.03 (38.98)    12:44.35 (39.32)
       13:23.43 (39.08)    14:02.69 (39.26)    14:38.35 (35.66)    15:20.14 (41.79)
       15:58.96 (38.82)    16:38.31 (39.35)    17:17.58 (39.27)    17:56.99 (39.41)
       18:35.63 (38.64)    19:13.51 (37.88)                                        
 26 Bartis, Rowan             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:52.86Y  19:17.15  
                  34.15     1:11.52 (37.37)     1:49.68 (38.16)     2:28.36 (38.68)
        3:06.48 (38.12)     3:45.35 (38.87)     4:23.87 (38.52)     5:02.80 (38.93)
        5:41.58 (38.78)     6:20.10 (38.52)     6:58.42 (38.32)     7:37.25 (38.83)
        8:16.11 (38.86)     8:55.23 (39.12)     9:33.94 (38.71)    10:12.96 (39.02)
       10:52.43 (39.47)    11:31.23 (38.80)    12:09.78 (38.55)    12:49.26 (39.48)
       13:28.41 (39.15)    14:07.45 (39.04)    14:46.43 (38.98)    15:25.60 (39.17)
       16:05.02 (39.42)    16:44.26 (39.24)    17:23.07 (38.81)    18:01.87 (38.80)
       18:40.06 (38.19)    19:17.15 (37.09)                                        
 27 Mitchell, Addison         13 Swim GSA-NC         10:14.72   19:18.56  
                  35.12     1:13.40 (38.28)     1:52.04 (38.64)     2:30.69 (38.65)
        3:09.72 (39.03)     3:48.93 (39.21)     4:28.37 (39.44)     5:07.07 (38.70)
        5:46.11 (39.04)     6:25.02 (38.91)     7:03.88 (38.86)     7:42.68 (38.80)
        8:21.94 (39.26)     9:00.84 (38.90)     9:39.95 (39.11)    10:18.54 (38.59)
       10:57.87 (39.33)    11:36.22 (38.35)    12:15.23 (39.01)    12:54.20 (38.97)
       13:33.07 (38.87)    14:11.42 (38.35)    14:49.49 (38.07)    15:28.52 (39.03)
       16:07.59 (39.07)    16:46.19 (38.60)    17:25.14 (38.95)    18:03.30 (38.16)
       18:41.28 (37.98)    19:18.56 (37.28)                                        
 28 Groce, April              13 Raleigh Swimming-NC 19:11.46Y  19:23.81  
                  35.36     1:13.67 (38.31)     1:52.49 (38.82)     2:30.89 (38.40)
        3:09.81 (38.92)     3:48.68 (38.87)     4:27.96 (39.28)     5:06.05 (38.09)
        5:45.22 (39.17)     6:23.74 (38.52)     7:02.78 (39.04)     7:41.01 (38.23)
        8:20.09 (39.08)     8:58.67 (38.58)     9:37.88 (39.21)    10:16.39 (38.51)
       10:55.80 (39.41)    11:34.66 (38.86)    12:14.24 (39.58)    12:53.12 (38.88)
       13:32.84 (39.72)    14:11.45 (38.61)    14:50.80 (39.35)    15:29.43 (38.63)
       16:08.84 (39.41)    16:47.71 (38.87)    17:28.08 (40.37)    18:07.52 (39.44)
       18:46.63 (39.11)    19:23.81 (37.18)                                        
 29 Gornet, Sophia            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 19:09.18Y  19:29.92  
                  34.86     1:11.68 (36.82)     1:50.66 (38.98)     2:28.35 (37.69)
        3:07.74 (39.39)     3:45.99 (38.25)     4:25.97 (39.98)     5:04.50 (38.53)
        5:44.17 (39.67)     6:22.33 (38.16)     7:01.83 (39.50)     7:40.67 (38.84)
        8:20.98 (40.31)     9:00.10 (39.12)     9:39.88 (39.78)    10:19.30 (39.42)
       10:59.55 (40.25)    11:38.11 (38.56)    12:17.72 (39.61)    12:56.80 (39.08)
       13:36.99 (40.19)    14:16.55 (39.56)    14:57.18 (40.63)    15:36.37 (39.19)
       16:16.50 (40.13)    16:55.36 (38.86)    17:35.22 (39.86)    18:13.98 (38.76)
       18:53.54 (39.56)    19:29.92 (36.38)                                        
 30 Durak, Gwenyth            14 Hickory Foundati-NC 19:20.54Y  19:32.46  
                  35.15     1:13.45 (38.30)     1:52.14 (38.69)     2:31.03 (38.89)
        3:10.28 (39.25)     3:49.50 (39.22)     4:28.58 (39.08)     5:07.87 (39.29)
        5:46.58 (38.71)     6:25.97 (39.39)     7:05.00 (39.03)     7:44.33 (39.33)
        8:23.44 (39.11)     9:02.54 (39.10)     9:41.63 (39.09)    10:20.32 (38.69)
       10:59.27 (38.95)    11:38.59 (39.32)    12:17.50 (38.91)    12:56.93 (39.43)
       13:36.22 (39.29)    14:15.86 (39.64)    14:55.94 (40.08)    15:36.05 (40.11)
       16:15.79 (39.74)    16:55.85 (40.06)    17:35.37 (39.52)    18:15.28 (39.91)
       18:54.39 (39.11)    19:32.46 (38.07)                                        
 31 Hughes, Ashley            13 New Wave Swim Te-NC 19:06.21   19:36.29  
                  32.77     1:09.66 (36.89)     1:45.85 (36.19)     2:23.63 (37.78)
        3:00.44 (36.81)     3:38.61 (38.17)     4:15.51 (36.90)     4:53.78 (38.27)
        5:31.16 (37.38)     6:09.61 (38.45)     6:47.44 (37.83)     7:25.65 (38.21)
                                8:41.34 ( )     9:20.01 (38.67)     9:58.38 (38.37)
       10:36.49 (38.11)    11:16.13 (39.64)    11:54.87 (38.74)    12:34.73 (39.86)
       13:15.59 (40.86)    13:57.36 (41.77)    14:39.80 (42.44)    15:21.89 (42.09)
       16:04.38 (42.49)    16:47.28 (42.90)    17:29.62 (42.34)    18:12.84 (43.22)
       18:54.37 (41.53)    19:36.29 (41.92)                                        
 32 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC 19:29.30   19:37.39  
                  33.56     1:11.53 (37.97)     1:50.12 (38.59)     2:28.51 (38.39)
        3:07.59 (39.08)     3:46.97 (39.38)     4:24.80 (37.83)     5:04.25 (39.45)
        5:43.41 (39.16)     6:23.35 (39.94)     7:03.11 (39.76)     7:41.94 (38.83)
        8:21.59 (39.65)     9:01.15 (39.56)     9:40.23 (39.08)    10:19.35 (39.12)
       10:59.41 (40.06)    11:39.45 (40.04)    12:18.99 (39.54)    12:58.35 (39.36)
       13:38.77 (40.42)    14:20.21 (41.44)    14:59.53 (39.32)    15:39.10 (39.57)
       16:19.21 (40.11)    16:58.81 (39.60)    17:38.27 (39.46)    18:18.35 (40.08)
       18:58.54 (40.19)    19:37.39 (38.85)                                        
 33 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 18:49.20Y  19:40.37  
                  36.17     1:15.61 (39.44)     1:54.90 (39.29)     2:34.58 (39.68)
        3:14.11 (39.53)     3:54.62 (40.51)     4:33.92 (39.30)     5:13.85 (39.93)
        5:53.37 (39.52)     6:33.19 (39.82)     7:12.32 (39.13)     7:52.57 (40.25)
        8:32.25 (39.68)     9:12.02 (39.77)     9:51.36 (39.34)    10:31.15 (39.79)
       11:10.66 (39.51)    11:50.39 (39.73)    12:29.47 (39.08)    13:09.09 (39.62)
       13:48.48 (39.39)    14:28.32 (39.84)    15:07.57 (39.25)    15:47.29 (39.72)
       16:26.28 (38.99)    17:05.51 (39.23)    17:44.38 (38.87)    18:23.09 (38.71)
       19:01.90 (38.81)    19:40.37 (38.47)                                        
 34 Grubb, Sarah              14 Greensboro Commu-NC 18:58.63Y  19:41.47  
                  35.13     1:13.98 (38.85)     1:53.22 (39.24)     2:33.46 (40.24)
        3:12.99 (39.53)     3:53.19 (40.20)     4:32.71 (39.52)     5:13.23 (40.52)
        5:53.12 (39.89)     6:33.47 (40.35)     7:12.80 (39.33)     7:53.30 (40.50)
        8:32.75 (39.45)     9:13.14 (40.39)     9:52.53 (39.39)    10:32.58 (40.05)
       11:11.83 (39.25)    11:51.72 (39.89)    12:30.77 (39.05)    13:11.21 (40.44)
       13:50.32 (39.11)    14:30.17 (39.85)    15:09.37 (39.20)    15:49.39 (40.02)
       16:28.41 (39.02)    17:08.17 (39.76)    17:47.00 (38.83)    18:26.64 (39.64)
       19:04.94 (38.30)    19:41.47 (36.53)                                        
 35 Moran, Mary               14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 19:06.85Y  19:41.54  
                  33.80     1:11.82 (38.02)     1:50.07 (38.25)     2:29.06 (38.99)
        3:08.15 (39.09)     3:47.79 (39.64)     4:26.20 (38.41)     5:06.44 (40.24)
        5:45.70 (39.26)     6:26.67 (40.97)     7:05.72 (39.05)     7:46.79 (41.07)
        8:26.54 (39.75)     9:07.88 (41.34)     9:47.35 (39.47)    10:27.87 (40.52)
       11:07.47 (39.60)    11:47.19 (39.72)    12:27.53 (40.34)    13:06.99 (39.46)
       13:46.73 (39.74)    14:26.89 (40.16)    15:06.99 (40.10)    15:46.39 (39.40)
       16:26.68 (40.29)    17:06.78 (40.10)    17:46.63 (39.85)    18:25.22 (38.59)
       19:05.54 (40.32)    19:41.54 (36.00)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Emily          13 North Carolina A-NC 19:45.28  x20:18.38  
                  35.91     1:15.57 (39.66)     1:54.75 (39.18)     2:34.66 (39.91)
        3:14.55 (39.89)     3:54.98 (40.43)     4:35.39 (40.41)     5:16.51 (41.12)
        5:56.53 (40.02)     6:37.99 (41.46)     7:18.42 (40.43)     8:00.57 (42.15)
        8:40.88 (40.31)     9:22.94 (42.06)    10:03.15 (40.21)    10:45.00 (41.85)
       11:25.97 (40.97)    12:07.93 (41.96)    12:48.79 (40.86)    13:30.62 (41.83)
       14:12.16 (41.54)    14:53.74 (41.58)    15:34.25 (40.51)    16:16.10 (41.85)
       16:56.48 (40.38)    17:37.69 (41.21)    18:18.56 (40.87)    18:59.87 (41.31)
       19:39.36 (39.49)    20:18.38 (39.02)                                        
 -- Konopka, Ava              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 19:12.60Y x20:26.50  
                  35.04     1:13.47 (38.43)     1:52.75 (39.28)     2:32.84 (40.09)
        3:13.32 (40.48)     3:54.22 (40.90)     4:34.84 (40.62)     5:15.61 (40.77)
        5:56.33 (40.72)     6:37.66 (41.33)                                        
            8:41.98 ( )     9:23.98 (42.00)    10:05.49 (41.51)    10:47.68 (42.19)
       11:28.74 (41.06)    12:10.68 (41.94)    12:51.55 (40.87)    13:33.33 (41.78)
       14:14.79 (41.46)    14:56.36 (41.57)    15:37.32 (40.96)    16:19.26 (41.94)
       17:00.87 (41.61)    17:42.44 (41.57)    18:23.62 (41.18)    19:05.05 (41.43)
       19:45.90 (40.85)    20:26.50 (40.60)                                        
 -- Overton, Samantha         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 11:23.89Y x20:29.09  
                  35.95     1:14.54 (38.59)     1:55.31 (40.77)     2:35.09 (39.78)
        3:16.42 (41.33)     3:56.93 (40.51)     4:38.71 (41.78)     5:19.29 (40.58)
        6:00.86 (41.57)     6:41.45 (40.59)     7:22.69 (41.24)     8:03.54 (40.85)
        8:45.15 (41.61)     9:26.54 (41.39)    10:07.72 (41.18)    10:49.06 (41.34)
       11:30.65 (41.59)    12:10.34 (39.69)    12:52.53 (42.19)    13:33.58 (41.05)
       14:15.43 (41.85)    14:56.63 (41.20)    15:39.57 (42.94)    16:20.78 (41.21)
       17:03.49 (42.71)    17:44.82 (41.33)    18:26.58 (41.76)    19:08.12 (41.54)
       19:49.41 (41.29)    20:29.09 (39.68)                                        
 -- Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC 19:18.79        DFS  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC       16:25.68Y  16:41.09   20  
                  30.27     1:03.26 (32.99)     1:37.20 (33.94)     2:09.96 (32.76)
        2:43.54 (33.58)     3:16.99 (33.45)     3:50.84 (33.85)     4:24.48 (33.64)
        4:58.61 (34.13)     5:32.25 (33.64)     6:06.35 (34.10)     6:39.97 (33.62)
        7:14.23 (34.26)     7:47.88 (33.65)     8:21.98 (34.10)     8:55.40 (33.42)
        9:29.06 (33.66)    10:02.68 (33.62)    10:36.99 (34.31)    11:10.36 (33.37)
       11:44.69 (34.33)    12:18.76 (34.07)    12:52.40 (33.64)    13:25.57 (33.17)
       13:59.52 (33.95)    14:32.44 (32.92)    15:05.69 (33.25)    15:38.03 (32.34)
       16:11.19 (33.16)    16:41.09 (29.90)                                        
  2 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC       17:36.09   17:00.67   17  
                  31.15     1:05.39 (34.24)     1:39.47 (34.08)     2:14.29 (34.82)
        2:48.58 (34.29)     3:23.31 (34.73)     3:57.63 (34.32)     4:32.35 (34.72)
        5:06.58 (34.23)     5:41.40 (34.82)     6:15.54 (34.14)     6:50.21 (34.67)
        7:24.37 (34.16)     7:58.98 (34.61)     8:33.17 (34.19)     9:07.50 (34.33)
        9:41.59 (34.09)    10:15.73 (34.14)    10:49.61 (33.88)    11:24.05 (34.44)
       11:58.10 (34.05)    12:32.43 (34.33)    13:06.20 (33.77)    13:40.44 (34.24)
       14:14.35 (33.91)    14:48.70 (34.35)    15:22.75 (34.05)    15:56.64 (33.89)
       16:29.47 (32.83)    17:00.67 (31.20)                                        
  3 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          9:05.24   17:01.49   16  
                  29.60     1:02.46 (32.86)     1:36.13 (33.67)     2:10.23 (34.10)
        2:43.83 (33.60)     3:17.93 (34.10)     3:51.65 (33.72)     4:26.03 (34.38)
        5:00.27 (34.24)     5:34.55 (34.28)     6:08.52 (33.97)     6:42.89 (34.37)
        7:17.09 (34.20)     7:51.38 (34.29)     8:25.56 (34.18)     9:00.21 (34.65)
        9:34.44 (34.23)    10:08.99 (34.55)    10:43.42 (34.43)    11:18.22 (34.80)
       11:52.81 (34.59)    12:27.46 (34.65)    13:01.69 (34.23)    13:35.85 (34.16)
       14:10.16 (34.31)    14:44.81 (34.65)    15:19.26 (34.45)    15:53.67 (34.41)
       16:28.16 (34.49)    17:01.49 (33.33)                                        
  4 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC  17:50.94   17:02.28   15  
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:37.00 (34.45)     2:11.26 (34.26)
        2:46.20 (34.94)     3:20.35 (34.15)     3:55.21 (34.86)     4:29.40 (34.19)
        5:04.14 (34.74)     5:37.89 (33.75)     6:12.57 (34.68)     6:46.75 (34.18)
        7:21.39 (34.64)     7:55.78 (34.39)     8:30.81 (35.03)     9:05.02 (34.21)
        9:39.75 (34.73)    10:13.98 (34.23)    10:48.77 (34.79)    11:22.82 (34.05)
       11:57.64 (34.82)    12:31.53 (33.89)    13:06.53 (35.00)    13:40.39 (33.86)
       14:15.05 (34.66)    14:49.14 (34.09)    15:24.03 (34.89)    15:57.92 (33.89)
       16:31.39 (33.47)    17:02.28 (30.89)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC       18:03.60   17:04.23   14  
                  31.61     1:04.82 (33.21)     1:39.49 (34.67)     2:13.28 (33.79)
        2:47.78 (34.50)     3:21.68 (33.90)     3:56.27 (34.59)     4:30.11 (33.84)
        5:04.45 (34.34)     5:37.99 (33.54)     6:12.11 (34.12)     6:45.70 (33.59)
        7:20.18 (34.48)     7:53.79 (33.61)     8:28.26 (34.47)     9:01.93 (33.67)
        9:36.62 (34.69)    10:10.52 (33.90)    10:45.49 (34.97)    11:19.71 (34.22)
       11:54.91 (35.20)    12:29.27 (34.36)    13:04.46 (35.19)    13:38.95 (34.49)
       14:14.21 (35.26)    14:48.89 (34.68)    15:24.26 (35.37)    15:58.26 (34.00)
       16:32.57 (34.31)    17:04.23 (31.66)                                        
  6 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:43.45   17:04.44   13  
                  30.47     1:03.93 (33.46)     1:38.45 (34.52)     2:12.69 (34.24)
        2:47.18 (34.49)     3:21.94 (34.76)     3:56.26 (34.32)     4:30.76 (34.50)
        5:05.10 (34.34)     5:39.29 (34.19)     6:13.51 (34.22)     6:47.61 (34.10)
        7:22.29 (34.68)     7:56.48 (34.19)     8:31.31 (34.83)     9:05.67 (34.36)
        9:40.35 (34.68)    10:14.36 (34.01)    10:48.70 (34.34)    11:23.26 (34.56)
       11:57.87 (34.61)    12:32.31 (34.44)    13:06.85 (34.54)    13:41.26 (34.41)
       14:15.59 (34.33)    14:49.75 (34.16)    15:24.26 (34.51)    15:58.20 (33.94)
       16:31.90 (33.70)    17:04.44 (32.54)                                        
  7 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC       17:47.14   17:14.62   12  
                  29.99     1:03.67 (33.68)     1:37.62 (33.95)     2:12.64 (35.02)
        2:46.61 (33.97)     3:21.49 (34.88)     3:55.89 (34.40)     4:30.60 (34.71)
        5:05.15 (34.55)     5:40.46 (35.31)     6:14.59 (34.13)     6:49.93 (35.34)
        7:24.66 (34.73)     7:59.96 (35.30)     8:34.71 (34.75)     9:10.63 (35.92)
        9:45.17 (34.54)    10:20.59 (35.42)    10:55.38 (34.79)    11:30.75 (35.37)
       12:05.73 (34.98)    12:41.05 (35.32)    13:15.70 (34.65)    13:50.02 (34.32)
       14:24.41 (34.39)    14:58.89 (34.48)    15:33.18 (34.29)    16:07.54 (34.36)
       16:41.29 (33.75)    17:14.62 (33.33)                                        
  8 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC       17:18.63   17:23.34   11  
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:39.02 (34.21)     2:14.24 (35.22)
        2:48.37 (34.13)     3:22.70 (34.33)     3:57.22 (34.52)     4:32.18 (34.96)
        5:06.15 (33.97)     5:41.03 (34.88)     6:15.54 (34.51)     6:50.09 (34.55)
        7:24.38 (34.29)     7:58.97 (34.59)     8:33.34 (34.37)     9:07.61 (34.27)
        9:41.76 (34.15)    10:15.95 (34.19)    10:50.12 (34.17)    11:24.88 (34.76)
       11:59.72 (34.84)    12:35.39 (35.67)    13:11.12 (35.73)    13:46.43 (35.31)
       14:21.97 (35.54)    14:57.04 (35.07)    15:33.75 (36.71)    16:10.35 (36.60)
       16:47.33 (36.98)    17:23.34 (36.01)                                        
  9 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 18:36.88   17:26.98    9  
                  31.75     1:06.15 (34.40)     1:41.03 (34.88)     2:16.26 (35.23)
        2:50.92 (34.66)     3:26.33 (35.41)     4:01.74 (35.41)     4:37.57 (35.83)
        5:12.75 (35.18)     5:48.31 (35.56)     6:23.90 (35.59)     7:00.04 (36.14)
        7:34.96 (34.92)     8:10.69 (35.73)     8:46.00 (35.31)     9:21.82 (35.82)
        9:56.61 (34.79)    10:32.45 (35.84)    11:08.26 (35.81)    11:44.36 (36.10)
       12:18.67 (34.31)    12:53.94 (35.27)    13:28.79 (34.85)    14:03.76 (34.97)
       14:38.18 (34.42)    15:13.40 (35.22)    15:47.81 (34.41)    16:22.22 (34.41)
       16:54.95 (32.73)    17:26.98 (32.03)                                        
 10 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  9:43.93   17:40.65    7  
                  31.63     1:07.28 (35.65)     1:43.23 (35.95)     2:19.92 (36.69)
        2:56.18 (36.26)     3:32.40 (36.22)     4:08.96 (36.56)     4:44.52 (35.56)
        5:20.12 (35.60)     5:55.83 (35.71)     6:31.83 (36.00)     7:07.65 (35.82)
        7:43.59 (35.94)     8:18.79 (35.20)     8:54.08 (35.29)     9:29.64 (35.56)
       10:05.31 (35.67)    10:41.18 (35.87)    11:16.61 (35.43)    11:52.09 (35.48)
       12:27.01 (34.92)    13:02.78 (35.77)    13:37.84 (35.06)    14:12.98 (35.14)
       14:48.05 (35.07)    15:23.53 (35.48)    15:58.43 (34.90)    16:33.46 (35.03)
       17:07.76 (34.30)    17:40.65 (32.89)                                        
 11 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:03.66Y  17:40.92    6  
                  32.64     1:08.52 (35.88)     1:44.13 (35.61)     2:20.04 (35.91)
        2:55.34 (35.30)     3:31.50 (36.16)     4:06.90 (35.40)     4:43.20 (36.30)
        5:18.90 (35.70)     5:54.71 (35.81)     6:29.89 (35.18)     7:06.04 (36.15)
        7:41.62 (35.58)     8:17.61 (35.99)     8:53.02 (35.41)     9:28.88 (35.86)
       10:04.01 (35.13)    10:39.94 (35.93)    11:14.78 (34.84)    11:50.53 (35.75)
       12:25.24 (34.71)    13:01.01 (35.77)    13:35.62 (34.61)    14:11.14 (35.52)
       14:46.01 (34.87)    15:21.54 (35.53)    15:56.23 (34.69)    16:31.91 (35.68)
       17:07.29 (35.38)    17:40.92 (33.63)                                        
 12 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC 18:19.77   17:42.01    5  
                  31.53     1:06.96 (35.43)     1:43.01 (36.05)     2:18.75 (35.74)
        2:54.44 (35.69)     3:30.22 (35.78)     4:06.22 (36.00)     4:42.05 (35.83)
        5:17.85 (35.80)     5:53.75 (35.90)     6:29.27 (35.52)     7:05.07 (35.80)
        7:40.89 (35.82)     8:16.66 (35.77)     8:52.34 (35.68)     9:28.22 (35.88)
       10:03.82 (35.60)    10:39.63 (35.81)    11:15.52 (35.89)    11:51.20 (35.68)
       12:27.29 (36.09)    13:03.06 (35.77)    13:38.62 (35.56)    14:14.55 (35.93)
       14:50.41 (35.86)    15:26.27 (35.86)    16:01.86 (35.59)    16:37.40 (35.54)
       17:12.51 (35.11)    17:42.01 (29.50)                                        
 13 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC 18:16.13   17:42.06    4  
                  31.52     1:07.23 (35.71)     1:42.58 (35.35)     2:18.31 (35.73)
        2:53.34 (35.03)     3:28.95 (35.61)     4:04.22 (35.27)     4:39.71 (35.49)
        5:15.29 (35.58)     5:51.00 (35.71)     6:26.41 (35.41)     7:02.10 (35.69)
        7:37.88 (35.78)     8:13.51 (35.63)     8:48.97 (35.46)     9:24.79 (35.82)
       10:00.59 (35.80)    10:36.04 (35.45)    11:11.69 (35.65)    11:47.53 (35.84)
       12:23.00 (35.47)    12:58.87 (35.87)    13:34.44 (35.57)    14:10.03 (35.59)
       14:45.69 (35.66)    15:21.50 (35.81)    15:57.10 (35.60)    16:32.51 (35.41)
       17:07.53 (35.02)    17:42.06 (34.53)                                        
 14 Horman, Elijah            14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 18:53.62   17:57.19    3  
                  32.59     1:06.85 (34.26)     1:43.47 (36.62)     2:19.88 (36.41)
        2:57.56 (37.68)     3:34.09 (36.53)     4:10.83 (36.74)     4:46.68 (35.85)
        5:23.46 (36.78)     5:59.66 (36.20)     6:36.57 (36.91)     7:12.52 (35.95)
        7:49.03 (36.51)     8:24.47 (35.44)     9:00.81 (36.34)     9:36.58 (35.77)
       10:13.17 (36.59)    10:48.83 (35.66)    11:25.43 (36.60)    12:00.83 (35.40)
       12:37.15 (36.32)    13:12.83 (35.68)    13:49.25 (36.42)    14:24.26 (35.01)
       15:01.05 (36.79)    15:36.44 (35.39)    16:13.45 (37.01)    16:49.02 (35.57)
       17:25.22 (36.20)    17:57.19 (31.97)                                        
 15 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 17:37.33Y  17:57.30    2  
                  33.47     1:10.25 (36.78)     1:47.10 (36.85)     2:24.06 (36.96)
        3:00.83 (36.77)     3:37.41 (36.58)     4:14.37 (36.96)     4:50.73 (36.36)
        5:26.87 (36.14)     6:03.61 (36.74)     6:39.79 (36.18)     7:15.77 (35.98)
        7:52.24 (36.47)     8:28.60 (36.36)     9:04.63 (36.03)     9:40.78 (36.15)
       10:16.77 (35.99)    10:53.02 (36.25)    11:28.62 (35.60)    12:04.38 (35.76)
       12:39.88 (35.50)    13:15.42 (35.54)    13:50.71 (35.29)    14:26.55 (35.84)
       15:01.89 (35.34)    15:37.30 (35.41)    16:12.44 (35.14)    16:47.99 (35.55)
       17:22.93 (34.94)    17:57.30 (34.37)                                        
 16 Lockhart, Austin          14 Aquatic Team Of-NC  18:01.92   17:58.49    1  
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)     1:42.26 (35.57)     2:18.23 (35.97)
        2:53.95 (35.72)     3:30.49 (36.54)     4:06.65 (36.16)     4:43.11 (36.46)
        5:19.24 (36.13)     5:55.77 (36.53)     6:32.18 (36.41)     7:08.36 (36.18)
        7:45.10 (36.74)     8:21.67 (36.57)     8:57.96 (36.29)     9:34.10 (36.14)
       10:10.24 (36.14)    10:46.89 (36.65)    11:23.74 (36.85)    12:00.70 (36.96)
       12:37.01 (36.31)    13:13.68 (36.67)    13:49.98 (36.30)    14:26.63 (36.65)
       15:03.04 (36.41)    15:39.47 (36.43)    16:15.39 (35.92)    16:51.56 (36.17)
       17:25.05 (33.49)    17:58.49 (33.44)                                        
 17 Bujoreanu, George         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 17:44.33Y  18:04.63  
                  32.45     1:06.62 (34.17)     1:42.23 (35.61)     2:17.22 (34.99)
        2:53.19 (35.97)     3:28.73 (35.54)     4:05.57 (36.84)     4:41.33 (35.76)
        5:18.40 (37.07)     5:54.33 (35.93)     6:31.38 (37.05)     7:07.57 (36.19)
        7:45.11 (37.54)     8:21.04 (35.93)     8:58.30 (37.26)     9:34.14 (35.84)
       10:11.41 (37.27)    10:47.38 (35.97)    11:24.56 (37.18)    12:00.68 (36.12)
       12:37.85 (37.17)    13:13.73 (35.88)    13:50.66 (36.93)    14:26.96 (36.30)
       15:04.07 (37.11)    15:40.20 (36.13)    16:17.19 (36.99)    16:53.43 (36.24)
       17:30.35 (36.92)    18:04.63 (34.28)                                        
 18 Davenport, Miller         14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 19:01.38   18:07.15  
                  32.54     1:08.18 (35.64)     1:44.57 (36.39)     2:21.47 (36.90)
        2:58.46 (36.99)     3:35.65 (37.19)     4:12.18 (36.53)     4:48.94 (36.76)
        5:25.62 (36.68)     6:02.58 (36.96)     6:39.66 (37.08)     7:15.86 (36.20)
        7:52.28 (36.42)     8:28.03 (35.75)     9:04.36 (36.33)     9:40.50 (36.14)
       10:16.33 (35.83)    10:52.87 (36.54)    11:28.88 (36.01)    12:04.55 (35.67)
       12:40.57 (36.02)    13:16.67 (36.10)    13:52.64 (35.97)    14:29.07 (36.43)
       15:05.62 (36.55)    15:42.84 (37.22)    16:19.24 (36.40)    16:56.12 (36.88)
       17:31.93 (35.81)    18:07.15 (35.22)                                        
 19 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC 18:30.75   18:12.07  
                  32.70     1:09.30 (36.60)     1:46.16 (36.86)     2:23.39 (37.23)
        3:00.21 (36.82)     3:37.39 (37.18)     4:14.43 (37.04)     4:51.97 (37.54)
        5:29.03 (37.06)     6:06.28 (37.25)     6:43.05 (36.77)     7:20.12 (37.07)
        7:56.94 (36.82)     8:34.22 (37.28)     9:10.67 (36.45)     9:46.85 (36.18)
       10:23.16 (36.31)    10:59.62 (36.46)    11:35.87 (36.25)    12:12.73 (36.86)
       12:49.01 (36.28)    13:25.59 (36.58)    14:01.86 (36.27)    14:38.53 (36.67)
       15:14.88 (36.35)    15:51.55 (36.67)    16:27.38 (35.83)    17:03.44 (36.06)
       17:38.73 (35.29)    18:12.07 (33.34)                                        
 20 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC 18:17.56   18:12.14  
                  33.02     1:10.09 (37.07)     1:47.33 (37.24)     2:24.43 (37.10)
        3:01.48 (37.05)     3:38.34 (36.86)     4:14.77 (36.43)     4:52.04 (37.27)
        5:28.77 (36.73)     6:05.73 (36.96)     6:42.51 (36.78)     7:19.42 (36.91)
        7:56.00 (36.58)     8:32.47 (36.47)     9:08.77 (36.30)     9:45.51 (36.74)
       10:22.20 (36.69)    10:59.22 (37.02)    11:35.59 (36.37)    12:12.50 (36.91)
       12:48.63 (36.13)    13:24.88 (36.25)    14:01.44 (36.56)    14:38.12 (36.68)
       15:14.21 (36.09)    15:50.66 (36.45)    16:26.41 (35.75)    17:02.54 (36.13)
       17:37.85 (35.31)    18:12.14 (34.29)                                        
 21 Williams-Tracy, Hamlin    14 Aquatic Team Of-NC  18:08.76   18:13.99  
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)     1:44.92 (36.26)     2:21.00 (36.08)
        2:57.82 (36.82)     3:34.50 (36.68)     4:11.82 (37.32)     4:49.24 (37.42)
        5:26.69 (37.45)     6:03.54 (36.85)     6:40.29 (36.75)     7:17.01 (36.72)
        7:53.89 (36.88)     8:30.40 (36.51)     9:07.04 (36.64)     9:43.84 (36.80)
       10:20.44 (36.60)    10:57.28 (36.84)    11:34.18 (36.90)    12:10.73 (36.55)
       12:47.59 (36.86)    13:23.99 (36.40)    14:01.14 (37.15)    14:37.15 (36.01)
       15:13.26 (36.11)    15:49.79 (36.53)    16:26.25 (36.46)    17:02.49 (36.24)
       17:38.54 (36.05)    18:13.99 (35.45)                                        
 22 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 17:59.13Y  18:17.30  
                  32.49     1:09.53 (37.04)     1:46.92 (37.39)     2:24.99 (38.07)
        3:03.12 (38.13)     3:41.96 (38.84)     4:18.28 (36.32)     4:55.60 (37.32)
        5:32.86 (37.26)     6:09.64 (36.78)     6:47.06 (37.42)     7:24.84 (37.78)
        8:00.01 (35.17)     8:36.01 (36.00)     9:12.44 (36.43)     9:49.62 (37.18)
       10:26.62 (37.00)    11:04.10 (37.48)    11:39.67 (35.57)    12:16.36 (36.69)
       12:52.92 (36.56)    13:30.54 (37.62)    14:07.06 (36.52)    14:44.48 (37.42)
       15:19.50 (35.02)    15:56.04 (36.54)    16:30.77 (34.73)    17:06.22 (35.45)
       17:42.24 (36.02)    18:17.30 (35.06)                                        
 23 Peterson, Benjamin        14 Swim GSA-NC          9:54.51   18:22.15  
                  32.10     1:08.49 (36.39)     1:44.84 (36.35)     2:22.15 (37.31)
        2:59.27 (37.12)     3:37.28 (38.01)     4:14.89 (37.61)     4:52.29 (37.40)
        5:30.00 (37.71)     6:07.82 (37.82)     6:45.17 (37.35)     7:22.60 (37.43)
        8:00.10 (37.50)     8:37.94 (37.84)     9:15.21 (37.27)     9:52.55 (37.34)
       10:29.21 (36.66)    11:06.06 (36.85)    11:42.74 (36.68)    12:19.73 (36.99)
       12:56.50 (36.77)    13:33.28 (36.78)    14:09.72 (36.44)    14:46.21 (36.49)
       15:22.63 (36.42)    15:59.11 (36.48)    16:35.75 (36.64)    17:11.97 (36.22)
       17:47.28 (35.31)    18:22.15 (34.87)                                        
 24 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC 18:54.20   18:25.87  
                  31.18     1:06.09 (34.91)     1:41.19 (35.10)     2:17.85 (36.66)
        2:54.01 (36.16)     3:31.16 (37.15)     4:07.39 (36.23)     4:44.78 (37.39)
        5:21.40 (36.62)     5:58.72 (37.32)     6:35.28 (36.56)     7:13.07 (37.79)
        7:49.76 (36.69)     8:26.59 (36.83)     9:03.44 (36.85)     9:41.05 (37.61)
       10:17.85 (36.80)    10:55.69 (37.84)    11:33.74 (38.05)    12:11.36 (37.62)
       12:49.45 (38.09)    13:26.99 (37.54)    14:04.77 (37.78)    14:42.99 (38.22)
       15:21.94 (38.95)    15:59.94 (38.00)    16:38.46 (38.52)    17:16.54 (38.08)
       17:52.35 (35.81)    18:25.87 (33.52)                                        
 25 Harris, Dax               13 Greensboro Commu-NC 18:35.67Y  18:30.09  
                  31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)     1:44.81 (36.69)     2:22.05 (37.24)
        2:58.80 (36.75)     3:36.58 (37.78)     4:13.90 (37.32)     4:51.63 (37.73)
        5:29.01 (37.38)     6:06.95 (37.94)     6:44.39 (37.44)     7:21.88 (37.49)
        7:59.31 (37.43)     8:37.21 (37.90)     9:14.63 (37.42)     9:52.45 (37.82)
       10:29.94 (37.49)    11:07.12 (37.18)    11:44.29 (37.17)    12:21.45 (37.16)
       12:58.27 (36.82)    13:35.82 (37.55)    14:12.90 (37.08)    14:50.54 (37.64)
       15:27.32 (36.78)    16:04.77 (37.45)    16:41.21 (36.44)    17:18.80 (37.59)
       17:54.94 (36.14)    18:30.09 (35.15)                                        
 26 Lynch, Ryan               14 Raleigh Swimming-NC 19:11.78   18:33.27  
                  32.71     1:09.33 (36.62)     1:46.43 (37.10)     2:24.20 (37.77)
        3:01.21 (37.01)     3:39.14 (37.93)     4:16.03 (36.89)     4:53.78 (37.75)
        5:31.77 (37.99)     6:09.79 (38.02)     6:47.58 (37.79)     7:25.91 (38.33)
        8:03.12 (37.21)     8:41.47 (38.35)     9:18.72 (37.25)     9:56.85 (38.13)
       10:34.46 (37.61)    11:11.75 (37.29)    11:48.72 (36.97)    12:26.39 (37.67)
       13:03.17 (36.78)    13:40.45 (37.28)    14:17.55 (37.10)    14:54.92 (37.37)
       15:31.68 (36.76)    16:08.78 (37.10)    16:45.56 (36.78)    17:21.87 (36.31)
       17:57.90 (36.03)    18:33.27 (35.37)                                        
 27 Prucha, Jonathan          13 YMCA of the Tria-NC 17:57.59Y  18:41.36  
                  33.75     1:10.91 (37.16)     1:48.95 (38.04)     2:26.87 (37.92)
        3:05.00 (38.13)     3:43.07 (38.07)     4:22.01 (38.94)     5:00.30 (38.29)
        5:38.53 (38.23)     6:16.52 (37.99)     6:54.52 (38.00)     7:32.69 (38.17)
        8:10.10 (37.41)     8:48.19 (38.09)     9:24.99 (36.80)    10:01.81 (36.82)
       10:38.96 (37.15)    11:15.65 (36.69)    11:52.44 (36.79)    12:29.45 (37.01)
       13:06.57 (37.12)    13:43.63 (37.06)    14:20.42 (36.79)    14:57.40 (36.98)
       15:35.74 (38.34)    16:13.05 (37.31)    16:51.33 (38.28)    17:28.68 (37.35)
       18:05.49 (36.81)    18:41.36 (35.87)                                        
 28 Carson, Davis             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC 18:21.96Y  18:41.88  
                  33.73     1:10.24 (36.51)     1:47.08 (36.84)     2:24.33 (37.25)
        3:02.28 (37.95)     3:38.54 (36.26)     4:15.89 (37.35)     4:53.19 (37.30)
        5:30.85 (37.66)     6:07.73 (36.88)     6:45.78 (38.05)     7:22.97 (37.19)
        8:00.97 (38.00)     8:38.24 (37.27)     9:16.05 (37.81)     9:53.28 (37.23)
       10:31.19 (37.91)    11:08.41 (37.22)    11:46.62 (38.21)    12:24.18 (37.56)
       13:02.88 (38.70)    13:40.34 (37.46)    14:18.82 (38.48)    14:56.57 (37.75)
       15:34.56 (37.99)    16:12.13 (37.57)    16:50.59 (38.46)    17:27.95 (37.36)
       18:06.35 (38.40)    18:41.88 (35.53)                                        
 29 Cameron, Ian              13 North Carolina A-NC 18:32.37   18:52.06  
                  32.90     1:08.28 (35.38)     1:45.62 (37.34)     2:22.92 (37.30)
        3:00.78 (37.86)     3:37.64 (36.86)     4:16.32 (38.68)     4:53.21 (36.89)
        5:31.73 (38.52)     6:09.30 (37.57)     6:47.10 (37.80)     7:24.38 (37.28)
        8:02.72 (38.34)     8:40.62 (37.90)     9:18.51 (37.89)     9:56.55 (38.04)
       10:35.36 (38.81)    11:13.03 (37.67)    11:51.82 (38.79)    12:29.60 (37.78)
       13:08.38 (38.78)    13:46.10 (37.72)    14:25.37 (39.27)    15:03.10 (37.73)
       15:42.24 (39.14)    16:19.90 (37.66)    16:58.77 (38.87)    17:36.56 (37.79)
       18:15.01 (38.45)    18:52.06 (37.05)                                        
 30 Lim, Alexander            13 North Carolina A-NC 19:08.26   19:00.57  
                  33.10     1:09.94 (36.84)     1:47.88 (37.94)     2:25.33 (37.45)
        3:02.69 (37.36)     3:40.63 (37.94)     4:17.95 (37.32)     4:56.06 (38.11)
        5:34.71 (38.65)     6:12.92 (38.21)     6:51.09 (38.17)     7:29.89 (38.80)
        8:07.70 (37.81)     8:46.08 (38.38)     9:24.74 (38.66)    10:03.53 (38.79)
       10:42.23 (38.70)    11:20.92 (38.69)    11:59.33 (38.41)    12:38.18 (38.85)
       13:16.90 (38.72)    13:55.64 (38.74)    14:34.40 (38.76)    15:12.91 (38.51)
       15:51.47 (38.56)    16:29.52 (38.05)    17:08.05 (38.53)    17:46.02 (37.97)
       18:23.67 (37.65)    19:00.57 (36.90)                                        
 31 Stillman, Tucker          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC 18:34.88Y  19:04.23  
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)     1:47.22 (37.16)     2:25.18 (37.96)
        3:03.78 (38.60)     3:41.92 (38.14)     4:20.67 (38.75)     4:59.46 (38.79)
        5:37.65 (38.19)     6:16.57 (38.92)     6:55.28 (38.71)     7:33.23 (37.95)
        8:12.37 (39.14)     8:51.03 (38.66)     9:29.84 (38.81)    10:06.61 (36.77)
       10:45.76 (39.15)    11:24.53 (38.77)    12:04.01 (39.48)    12:41.43 (37.42)
       13:20.54 (39.11)    13:58.94 (38.40)    14:37.59 (38.65)    15:16.26 (38.67)
       15:55.95 (39.69)    16:34.47 (38.52)    17:11.94 (37.47)    17:49.65 (37.71)
       18:28.15 (38.50)    19:04.23 (36.08)                                        
 32 McLuskie, Logan           14 New South Swimmi-NC 19:05.26   19:04.93  
                  31.48     1:08.66 (37.18)     1:45.83 (37.17)     2:24.24 (38.41)
        3:01.82 (37.58)     3:39.49 (37.67)     4:17.19 (37.70)     4:55.44 (38.25)
        5:33.44 (38.00)     6:11.82 (38.38)     6:50.21 (38.39)     7:30.10 (39.89)
        8:07.89 (37.79)     8:46.97 (39.08)     9:24.98 (38.01)    10:04.33 (39.35)
       10:42.62 (38.29)    11:22.29 (39.67)    12:00.94 (38.65)    12:40.30 (39.36)
       13:19.36 (39.06)    13:58.03 (38.67)    14:36.43 (38.40)    15:15.03 (38.60)
       15:53.39 (38.36)    16:32.06 (38.67)    17:10.41 (38.35)    17:49.01 (38.60)
       18:26.56 (37.55)    19:04.93 (38.37)                                        
 33 Raynor, Jonathan          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 18:31.15Y  19:06.55  
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)     1:48.53 (38.19)     2:26.99 (38.46)
        3:05.29 (38.30)     3:43.70 (38.41)     4:22.32 (38.62)     5:00.72 (38.40)
        5:39.21 (38.49)     6:16.94 (37.73)     6:55.51 (38.57)     7:33.53 (38.02)
        8:12.37 (38.84)     8:50.46 (38.09)     9:28.95 (38.49)    10:06.96 (38.01)
       10:45.81 (38.85)    11:24.27 (38.46)    12:02.91 (38.64)    12:40.85 (37.94)
       13:19.85 (39.00)    13:58.41 (38.56)    14:37.23 (38.82)    15:15.92 (38.69)
       15:55.22 (39.30)    16:33.93 (38.71)    17:12.63 (38.70)    17:51.02 (38.39)
       18:28.97 (37.95)    19:06.55 (37.58)                                        
 34 Shearin, Will             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC 18:34.75Y  19:11.70  
                  33.15     1:09.28 (36.13)     1:47.11 (37.83)     2:24.26 (37.15)
        3:02.21 (37.95)     3:39.35 (37.14)     4:19.15 (39.80)     4:57.61 (38.46)
        5:37.26 (39.65)     6:15.50 (38.24)     6:54.50 (39.00)     7:32.43 (37.93)
        8:11.42 (38.99)     8:49.07 (37.65)     9:28.64 (39.57)    10:06.32 (37.68)
       10:46.45 (40.13)    11:24.40 (37.95)    12:04.36 (39.96)    12:42.92 (38.56)
       13:23.10 (40.18)    14:01.74 (38.64)    14:41.66 (39.92)    15:20.56 (38.90)
       16:01.28 (40.72)    16:39.27 (37.99)    17:18.35 (39.08)    17:57.98 (39.63)
       18:36.82 (38.84)    19:11.70 (34.88)                                        
 35 Bridgham, Joey            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC 18:21.59Y  19:17.47  
                  32.97     1:10.45 (37.48)     1:48.10 (37.65)     2:26.68 (38.58)
        3:05.23 (38.55)     3:44.00 (38.77)     4:22.23 (38.23)     5:01.38 (39.15)
        5:40.17 (38.79)     6:19.20 (39.03)     6:58.41 (39.21)     7:37.90 (39.49)
        8:16.34 (38.44)     8:55.96 (39.62)     9:35.26 (39.30)    10:14.16 (38.90)
       10:53.86 (39.70)    11:33.01 (39.15)    12:11.48 (38.47)    12:50.59 (39.11)
       13:28.82 (38.23)    14:07.68 (38.86)    14:46.55 (38.87)    15:25.80 (39.25)
       16:04.60 (38.80)    16:43.82 (39.22)    17:22.68 (38.86)    18:01.31 (38.63)
       18:40.06 (38.75)    19:17.47 (37.41)                                        
 36 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC 18:15.89Y  19:22.10  
                  33.42     1:10.95 (37.53)     1:48.06 (37.11)     2:26.05 (37.99)
        3:04.00 (37.95)     3:42.11 (38.11)     4:20.51 (38.40)     4:59.15 (38.64)
        5:37.92 (38.77)     6:16.45 (38.53)     6:55.66 (39.21)     7:35.07 (39.41)
        8:13.96 (38.89)     8:53.11 (39.15)     9:32.63 (39.52)    10:12.03 (39.40)
       10:51.23 (39.20)    11:30.10 (38.87)    12:09.49 (39.39)    12:49.24 (39.75)
       13:28.34 (39.10)    14:07.64 (39.30)    14:47.49 (39.85)    15:26.99 (39.50)
       16:06.49 (39.50)    16:46.01 (39.52)    17:25.35 (39.34)    18:04.72 (39.37)
       18:43.94 (39.22)    19:22.10 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:00.66      58.88   20  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
  2 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:01.46      59.58   17  
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)                                        
  3 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:01.08      59.62   16  
                  27.85       59.62 (31.77)                                        
  4 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:00.63      59.70   15  
                  28.48       59.70 (31.22)                                        
  5 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.02      59.74   14  
                  28.92       59.74 (30.82)                                        
  6 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.43    1:00.66   13  
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
  7 Wen, Melody               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:01.27    1:00.71   12  
                  29.54     1:00.71 (31.17)                                        
  8 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.33    1:01.12   11  
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:01.82      59.41    9  
                  28.54       59.41 (30.87)                                        
 10 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.65    1:01.03    7  
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)                                        
 11 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:01.87    1:01.12    6  
                  29.80     1:01.12 (31.32)                                        
 12 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:01.93    1:01.31    5  
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)                                        
 13 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        1:02.02    1:01.32    4  
                  29.67     1:01.32 (31.65)                                        
 14 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:02.06    1:01.37    3  
                  29.22     1:01.37 (32.15)                                        
 15 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:02.14    1:01.38    2  
                  29.24     1:01.38 (32.14)                                        
 16 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:02.11    1:02.75    1  
                  30.34     1:02.75 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jennifer           14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.13    1:00.02  
                  29.11     1:00.02 (30.91)                                        
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:00.06    1:00.63  
                  29.03     1:00.63 (31.60)                                        
  3 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:00.88    1:00.66  
                  28.44     1:00.66 (32.22)                                        
  4 Pape, Caroline            14 YMCA of Northwes-NC    59.52    1:01.08  
                  28.70     1:01.08 (32.38)                                        
  5 Wen, Melody               14 TAC Titans-NC        1:01.50    1:01.27  
                  30.18     1:01.27 (31.09)                                        
  6 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.69    1:01.33  
                  30.03     1:01.33 (31.30)                                        
  7 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.18    1:01.43  
                  29.50     1:01.43 (31.93)                                        
  8 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:03.70    1:01.46  
                  29.30     1:01.46 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.95    1:01.65  
                  30.01     1:01.65 (31.64)                                        
 10 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:01.12    1:01.82  
                  29.58     1:01.82 (32.24)                                        
 11 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:03.65    1:01.87  
                  30.04     1:01.87 (31.83)                                        
 12 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:01.33    1:01.93  
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)                                        
 13 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        1:02.53    1:02.02  
                  30.20     1:02.02 (31.82)                                        
 14 Murtaugh, Emma            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:02.94    1:02.06  
                  30.14     1:02.06 (31.92)                                        
 15 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:01.58    1:02.11  
                  29.83     1:02.11 (32.28)                                        
 16 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:01.51    1:02.14  
                  29.02     1:02.14 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:02.03    1:02.18  
                  29.66     1:02.18 (32.52)                                        
 18 Eaker, Summer             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.15    1:02.28  
                  30.55     1:02.28 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:01.22    1:02.37  
                  29.75     1:02.37 (32.62)                                        
 20 Parkes, Callie            13 Waves Of Wilming-NC    55.53Y   1:02.47  
                  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)                                        
 21 Beane, Kyndall            14 Swim GSA-NC          1:03.23    1:02.52  
                  30.24     1:02.52 (32.28)                                        
 22 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:03.09    1:02.64  
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)                                        
 23 Yang, Iris                13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.67    1:02.80  
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)                                        
 24 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:03.38    1:02.93  
                  30.39     1:02.93 (32.54)                                        
 25 Thome, Alison             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.44Y   1:02.95  
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)                                        
 25 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.96    1:02.95  
                  30.34     1:02.95 (32.61)                                        
 27 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          1:03.52    1:03.02  
                  30.24     1:03.02 (32.78)                                        
 28 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.05    1:03.04  
                  30.00     1:03.04 (33.04)                                        
 29 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.14Y   1:03.09  
                  30.80     1:03.09 (32.29)                                        
 30 Henges, Amber             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    55.77Y   1:03.17  
                  30.58     1:03.17 (32.59)                                        
 31 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        1:03.82    1:03.29  
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
 32 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.85Y   1:03.32  
                  30.78     1:03.32 (32.54)                                        
 32 Chen, Helen               14 Una TAC-NC           1:02.05    1:03.32  
                  30.44     1:03.32 (32.88)                                        
 34 Covington, Sadie          13 Swim GSA-NC          1:02.21    1:03.34  
                  30.03     1:03.34 (33.31)                                        
 35 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  1:02.33    1:03.36  
                  30.61     1:03.36 (32.75)                                        
 35 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:03.27    1:03.36  
                  30.98     1:03.36 (32.38)                                        
 37 Kilpatrick, Ava           13 YMCA of Western-NC   1:03.93    1:03.40  
                  30.37     1:03.40 (33.03)                                        
 38 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        1:03.58    1:03.46  
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)                                        
 39 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.81    1:03.52  
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)                                        
 40 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.42    1:03.56  
                  30.04     1:03.56 (33.52)                                        
 41 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:01.70    1:03.82  
                  30.07     1:03.82 (33.75)                                        
 42 Middlesworth, Isabelle    13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:02.76    1:03.91  
                  30.81     1:03.91 (33.10)                                        
 42 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:02.77    1:03.91  
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)                                        
 44 Gornet, Sophia            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.53Y   1:03.93  
                  31.89     1:03.93 (32.04)                                        
 45 Stafford, Kate            14 Greensboro Commu-NC    55.74Y   1:03.94  
                  30.18     1:03.94 (33.76)                                        
 46 Cunningham, Victoria      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.72    1:03.96  
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)                                        
 47 Boles, Madeline           14 TAC Titans-NC          55.63Y   1:04.12  
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 48 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC        1:03.71    1:04.15  
                  31.05     1:04.15 (33.10)                                        
 49 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.54Y   1:04.33  
                  30.67     1:04.33 (33.66)                                        
 50 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.59Y   1:04.34  
                  30.76     1:04.34 (33.58)                                        
 51 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.06    1:04.36  
                  30.97     1:04.36 (33.39)                                        
 52 Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:03.88    1:04.51  
                  31.09     1:04.51 (33.42)                                        
 53 Calder, Lexi              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.99Y   1:04.63  
                  31.39     1:04.63 (33.24)                                        
 54 Holland, Marylauren       14 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.40Y   1:04.68  
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)                                        
 55 McDowell, Allison         14 Una TEAM-NC            55.45Y   1:04.79  
                  31.51     1:04.79 (33.28)                                        
 56 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    55.09Y   1:07.65  
                  32.01     1:07.65 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.17      53.04   20  
                  25.78       53.04 (27.26)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     54.90      54.32   17  
                  25.95       54.32 (28.37)                                        
  3 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC          56.00      55.41   16  
                  26.67       55.41 (28.74)                                        
  4 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     56.36      55.63   15  
                  27.17       55.63 (28.46)                                        
  5 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.31      55.79   14  
                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)                                        
  6 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC    56.06      55.96   13  
                  26.38       55.96 (29.58)                                        
  7 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    56.48      56.05   12  
                  27.24       56.05 (28.81)                                        
  8 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC          56.26      56.28   11  
                  27.52       56.28 (28.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.34      56.30    9  
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)                                        
 10 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC             56.99      56.64    7  
                  27.75       56.64 (28.89)                                        
 11 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    57.05      56.80    6  
                  27.11       56.80 (29.69)                                        
 12 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.77      56.85    5  
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)                                        
 13 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.83      56.98    4  
                  27.49       56.98 (29.49)                                        
 14 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC    57.14      57.24    3  
                  27.95       57.24 (29.29)                                        
 15 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.63      57.28    2  
                  27.53       57.28 (29.75)                                        
 16 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC             57.56      58.52    1  
                  28.03       58.52 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.98      53.17  
                  25.78       53.17 (27.39)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     54.51      54.90  
                  26.47       54.90 (28.43)                                        
  3 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC          57.34      56.00  
                  26.87       56.00 (29.13)                                        
  4 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC    58.55      56.06  
                  26.36       56.06 (29.70)                                        
  5 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC          56.25      56.26  
                  27.32       56.26 (28.94)                                        
  6 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.02      56.31  
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
  7 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     57.47      56.36  
                  27.44       56.36 (28.92)                                        
  8 Tobul, Thomas             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    56.83      56.48  
                  27.07       56.48 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.15Y     56.77  
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)                                        
 10 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.51      56.83  
                  27.62       56.83 (29.21)                                        
 11 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC             56.93      56.99  
                  27.49       56.99 (29.50)                                        
 12 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.12      57.05  
                  27.79       57.05 (29.26)                                        
 13 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC    57.75      57.14  
                  27.48       57.14 (29.66)                                        
 14 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.17      57.34  
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)                                        
 15 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC             59.07      57.56  
                  27.31       57.56 (30.25)                                        
 16 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.66      57.63  
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.34      57.75  
                  27.86       57.75 (29.89)                                        
 18 Tan, Jed                  14 TAC Titans-NC          59.12      57.76  
                  27.82       57.76 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC             59.09      57.90  
                  27.94       57.90 (29.96)                                        
 20 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC             59.56      58.17  
                  28.16       58.17 (30.01)                                        
 21 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC    58.41      58.27  
                  27.99       58.27 (30.28)                                        
 22 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC          58.85      58.40  
                  27.81       58.40 (30.59)                                        
 23 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC    59.81      58.48  
                  28.58       58.48 (29.90)                                        
 24 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC    56.53      58.50  
                  27.04       58.50 (31.46)                                        
 25 Payne, Mitchell           14 TAC Titans-NC          57.82      58.59  
                  28.30       58.59 (30.29)                                        
 26 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC            58.09      58.65  
                  28.70       58.65 (29.95)                                        
 27 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.86      58.74  
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)                                        
 28 Lockhart, Austin          14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     59.50      58.77  
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
 29 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC    58.86      58.88  
                  28.36       58.88 (30.52)                                        
 30 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.28      58.92  
                  28.29       58.92 (30.63)                                        
 31 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.56      58.95  
                  29.06       58.95 (29.89)                                        
 32 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.66      58.96  
                  29.42       58.96 (29.54)                                        
 33 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.07Y     58.99  
                  29.19       58.99 (29.80)                                        
 34 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.56      59.01  
                  28.92       59.01 (30.09)                                        
 35 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC    59.21      59.07  
                  28.22       59.07 (30.85)                                        
 36 Harris, Dax               13 Greensboro Commu-NC    59.60      59.25  
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)                                        
 36 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.94Y     59.25  
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)                                        
 38 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   1:00.04      59.30  
                  28.44       59.30 (30.86)                                        
 38 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.95      59.30  
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)                                        
 40 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC    58.95      59.31  
                  28.51       59.31 (30.80)                                        
 41 Reville, Jacland          14 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:00.41      59.45  
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)                                        
 42 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.37      59.46  
                  28.81       59.46 (30.65)                                        
 43 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:00.28      59.47  
                  29.09       59.47 (30.38)                                        
 44 Cotter, Michael           14 TAC Titans-NC          57.92      59.52  
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)                                        
 45 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC    51.96Y     59.64  
                  28.36       59.64 (31.28)                                        
 46 Blackburn, Connor         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC    51.98Y     59.88  
                  29.31       59.88 (30.57)                                        
 47 Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.31Y     59.91  
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)                                        
 48 Smelzer, Peter            14 Swim GSA-NC          1:00.22      59.95  
                  28.84       59.95 (31.11)                                        
 48 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.23Y     59.95  
                  28.57       59.95 (31.38)                                        
 50 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC    59.71    1:00.00  
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)                                        
 51 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.99Y   1:00.21  
                  28.58     1:00.21 (31.63)                                        
 52 Maier, Kyle               14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.07Y   1:00.31  
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 53 Soroka, Landon            14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.44Y   1:00.58  
                  29.51     1:00.58 (31.07)                                        
 54 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  1:00.28    1:00.70  
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)                                        
 55 Stowers, Charlie          14 Swim GSA-NC            51.17Y   1:00.75  
                  28.81     1:00.75 (31.94)                                        
 56 Prucha, Benjamin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC    59.43    1:01.17  
                  28.31     1:01.17 (32.86)                                        
 57 Williams-Tracy, Hamlin    14 Aquatic Team Of-NC     59.58    1:01.59  
                  29.84     1:01.59 (31.75)                                        
 58 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC Titans-NC        1:00.45    1:01.70  
                  29.25     1:01.70 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:21.96    2:18.20   20  
                  32.80     1:08.16 (35.36)     1:43.75 (35.59)     2:18.20 (34.45)
  2 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:23.86    2:20.57   17  
                  32.38     1:07.96 (35.58)     1:43.81 (35.85)     2:20.57 (36.76)
  3 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:24.24    2:21.95   16  
                  33.46     1:09.36 (35.90)     1:46.01 (36.65)     2:21.95 (35.94)
  4 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.16    2:24.18   15  
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:46.37 (37.22)     2:24.18 (37.81)
  5 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.85    2:24.38   14  
                  34.11     1:10.00 (35.89)     1:48.04 (38.04)     2:24.38 (36.34)
  6 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.23    2:24.43   13  
                  34.83     1:11.47 (36.64)     1:48.78 (37.31)     2:24.43 (35.65)
  7 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.13    2:25.60   12  
                  34.39     1:11.21 (36.82)     1:48.76 (37.55)     2:25.60 (36.84)
  8 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:27.42    2:26.79   11  
                  34.84     1:10.86 (36.02)     1:49.40 (38.54)     2:26.79 (37.39)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:29.36    2:25.68    9  
                  34.43     1:11.09 (36.66)     1:48.52 (37.43)     2:25.68 (37.16)
 10 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        2:29.67    2:27.59    7  
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)     1:49.24 (38.03)     2:27.59 (38.35)
 11 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:30.07    2:28.42    6  
                  35.09     1:12.17 (37.08)     1:51.21 (39.04)     2:28.42 (37.21)
 12 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.09    2:29.13    5  
                  35.34     1:13.32 (37.98)     1:51.85 (38.53)     2:29.13 (37.28)
 13 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:29.76    2:30.36    4  
                  35.05     1:12.74 (37.69)     1:52.03 (39.29)     2:30.36 (38.33)
 14 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:30.59    2:30.51    3  
                  35.16     1:12.70 (37.54)     1:52.41 (39.71)     2:30.51 (38.10)
 15 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.82    2:31.56    2  
                  34.60     1:13.10 (38.50)     1:52.14 (39.04)     2:31.56 (39.42)
 16 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.61    2:32.08    1  
                  36.11     1:14.50 (38.39)     1:53.61 (39.11)     2:32.08 (38.47)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.46    2:21.96  
                  33.75     1:10.21 (36.46)     1:46.88 (36.67)     2:21.96 (35.08)
  2 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:28.44    2:23.86  
                  33.19     1:09.77 (36.58)     1:46.82 (37.05)     2:23.86 (37.04)
  3 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:21.30    2:24.24  
                  33.56     1:10.24 (36.68)     1:47.59 (37.35)     2:24.24 (36.65)
  4 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.23    2:26.16  
                  33.80     1:10.25 (36.45)     1:48.10 (37.85)     2:26.16 (38.06)
  5 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.93    2:26.85  
                  35.07     1:12.50 (37.43)     1:50.34 (37.84)     2:26.85 (36.51)
  6 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        2:25.67    2:27.13  
                  34.91     1:12.43 (37.52)     1:50.01 (37.58)     2:27.13 (37.12)
  7 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:23.40    2:27.42  
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)     1:49.51 (37.57)     2:27.42 (37.91)
  8 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.27    2:28.23  
                  35.87     1:13.61 (37.74)     1:51.55 (37.94)     2:28.23 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.53    2:29.36  
                  37.20     1:15.00 (37.80)     1:52.59 (37.59)     2:29.36 (36.77)
 10 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.73    2:29.67  
                  35.46     1:14.04 (38.58)     1:51.42 (37.38)     2:29.67 (38.25)
 11 Williford, Caroline       14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:28.42    2:29.76  
                  34.99     1:12.57 (37.58)     1:51.14 (38.57)     2:29.76 (38.62)
 12 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.81    2:29.82  
                  36.09     1:13.85 (37.76)     1:53.21 (39.36)     2:29.82 (36.61)
 13 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:36.52    2:30.07  
                  34.93     1:13.04 (38.11)     1:51.66 (38.62)     2:30.07 (38.41)
 14 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.84    2:30.09  
                  36.54     1:15.20 (38.66)     1:53.52 (38.32)     2:30.09 (36.57)
 15 Knorr, Emily              14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:34.15    2:30.59  
                  35.10     1:13.63 (38.53)     1:52.45 (38.82)     2:30.59 (38.14)
 16 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:33.87    2:30.61  
                  36.70     1:14.55 (37.85)     1:53.42 (38.87)     2:30.61 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steffens, Amelia          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.73Y   2:30.67  
                  36.58     1:15.87 (39.29)     1:53.16 (37.29)     2:30.67 (37.51)
 18 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          2:30.53    2:31.19  
                  36.84     1:14.95 (38.11)     1:53.82 (38.87)     2:31.19 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:32.98    2:31.20  
                  36.33     1:13.96 (37.63)     1:52.80 (38.84)     2:31.20 (38.40)
 20 Chen, Helen               14 Una TAC-NC           2:28.07    2:31.37  
                  35.04     1:14.42 (39.38)     1:52.17 (37.75)     2:31.37 (39.20)
 21 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.85    2:31.48  
                  35.91     1:14.99 (39.08)     1:55.07 (40.08)     2:31.48 (36.41)
 22 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.99    2:31.64  
                  36.88     1:14.01 (37.13)     1:53.66 (39.65)     2:31.64 (37.98)
 22 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        2:33.30    2:31.64  
                  35.22     1:14.07 (38.85)     1:53.29 (39.22)     2:31.64 (38.35)
 24 Rider, Mackenzie          14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:33.45    2:31.75  
                  35.13     1:13.45 (38.32)     1:52.23 (38.78)     2:31.75 (39.52)
 25 Cunningham, Victoria      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.45Y   2:32.55  
                  36.78     1:14.86 (38.08)     1:54.77 (39.91)     2:32.55 (37.78)
 26 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.18    2:32.86  
                  35.50     1:13.94 (38.44)     1:53.68 (39.74)     2:32.86 (39.18)
 27 Rogers, Sydney            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.61Y   2:33.14  
                  35.92     1:14.33 (38.41)     1:54.22 (39.89)     2:33.14 (38.92)
 28 Bartis, Rowan             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.35Y   2:33.19  
                  36.39     1:14.99 (38.60)     1:53.82 (38.83)     2:33.19 (39.37)
 29 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:29.53    2:33.34  
                  36.66     1:15.42 (38.76)     1:54.69 (39.27)     2:33.34 (38.65)
 30 Browning, Jordan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.18    2:33.52  
                  36.37     1:14.03 (37.66)     1:54.58 (40.55)     2:33.52 (38.94)
 31 Tart, Bethany             14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:09.63Y   2:33.65  
                  37.37     1:15.47 (38.10)     1:55.97 (40.50)     2:33.65 (37.68)
 32 Hicks, Hailey             13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.79    2:33.74  
                  35.16     1:13.93 (38.77)     1:53.65 (39.72)     2:33.74 (40.09)
 33 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:31.13    2:33.87  
                  36.05     1:14.18 (38.13)     1:54.63 (40.45)     2:33.87 (39.24)
 34 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.85    2:33.88  
                  37.06     1:15.90 (38.84)     1:55.68 (39.78)     2:33.88 (38.20)
 35 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:36.61    2:33.96  
                  35.93     1:15.07 (39.14)     1:54.06 (38.99)     2:33.96 (39.90)
 36 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:08.32Y   2:34.02  
                  36.32     1:15.35 (39.03)     1:54.27 (38.92)     2:34.02 (39.75)
 37 Ellison, Hannalee         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:36.40    2:34.44  
                  37.28     1:16.33 (39.05)     1:55.01 (38.68)     2:34.44 (39.43)
 38 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:36.69    2:34.52  
                  36.49     1:14.93 (38.44)     1:54.63 (39.70)     2:34.52 (39.89)
 39 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:28.94    2:34.55  
                  36.56     1:15.42 (38.86)     1:55.87 (40.45)     2:34.55 (38.68)
 40 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:33.15    2:34.61  
                  36.85     1:15.94 (39.09)     1:56.02 (40.08)     2:34.61 (38.59)
 41 Wilson, Peyton            13 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:14.19Y   2:34.92  
                  36.33     1:15.89 (39.56)     1:55.70 (39.81)     2:34.92 (39.22)
 42 Klosterman, Carstyn       14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:35.57    2:35.33  
                  37.32     1:16.15 (38.83)     1:55.94 (39.79)     2:35.33 (39.39)
 43 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:37.27    2:35.48  
                  37.70     1:16.31 (38.61)     1:56.48 (40.17)     2:35.48 (39.00)
 44 Kondratick, Morgan        13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:34.84    2:35.54  
                  36.26     1:15.54 (39.28)     1:55.73 (40.19)     2:35.54 (39.81)
 45 Curran, Kaylie            14 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.78    2:35.67  
                  37.59     1:16.19 (38.60)     1:57.06 (40.87)     2:35.67 (38.61)
 46 Yang, Iris                13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:36.95    2:35.72  
                  37.93     1:18.09 (40.16)     1:57.65 (39.56)     2:35.72 (38.07)
 47 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:13.63Y   2:35.99  
                  37.40     1:17.95 (40.55)     1:57.49 (39.54)     2:35.99 (38.50)
 48 Groce, April              13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:36.68    2:36.11  
                  37.82     1:17.32 (39.50)     1:57.21 (39.89)     2:36.11 (38.90)
 49 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:13.89Y   2:36.83  
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)     1:57.88 (40.76)     2:36.83 (38.95)
 50 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC  2:13.34Y   2:37.01  
                  36.64     1:16.00 (39.36)     1:56.23 (40.23)     2:37.01 (40.78)
 51 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:13.35Y   2:37.18  
                  36.15     1:16.10 (39.95)     1:56.99 (40.89)     2:37.18 (40.19)
 52 Inscore, Janie            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:36.53    2:38.07  
                  37.21     1:16.42 (39.21)     1:57.73 (41.31)     2:38.07 (40.34)
 53 Covington, Sadie          13 Swim GSA-NC          2:34.89    2:38.66  
                  37.56     1:16.59 (39.03)     1:58.94 (42.35)     2:38.66 (39.72)
 54 Carson, Katherine         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:12.97Y   2:39.47  
                  37.27     1:16.79 (39.52)     1:58.32 (41.53)     2:39.47 (41.15)
 55 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:37.02    2:40.39  
                  37.69     1:18.87 (41.18)     1:58.81 (39.94)     2:40.39 (41.58)
 56 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:14.61Y   2:41.85  
                  40.32     1:21.12 (40.80)     2:03.87 (42.75)     2:41.85 (37.98)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        2:13.37    2:09.22   20  
                  30.94     1:03.66 (32.72)     1:36.70 (33.04)     2:09.22 (32.52)
  2 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.17    2:09.39   17  
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:36.61 (33.64)     2:09.39 (32.78)
  3 Lucky, Andrew             14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:13.60    2:12.45   16  
                  31.91     1:05.61 (33.70)     1:39.89 (34.28)     2:12.45 (32.56)
  4 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        2:16.06    2:13.75   15  
                  31.67     1:05.39 (33.72)     1:39.53 (34.14)     2:13.75 (34.22)
  5 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:14.81    2:15.13   14  
                  31.49     1:05.85 (34.36)     1:40.34 (34.49)     2:15.13 (34.79)
  6 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:17.35    2:15.57   13  
                  31.90     1:05.61 (33.71)     1:41.34 (35.73)     2:15.57 (34.23)
  7 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.13    2:15.97   12  
                  32.39     1:05.89 (33.50)     1:41.12 (35.23)     2:15.97 (34.85)
  8 Thakur, Jake              14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:17.65    2:17.06   11  
                  31.20     1:05.29 (34.09)     1:41.34 (36.05)     2:17.06 (35.72)
B - Final
  9 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.15    2:15.68    9  
                  31.08     1:04.62 (33.54)     1:40.10 (35.48)     2:15.68 (35.58)
 10 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.12    2:17.20    7  
                  32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)     1:42.23 (35.72)     2:17.20 (34.97)
 11 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           2:20.09    2:18.93    6  
                  32.85     1:08.19 (35.34)     1:44.13 (35.94)     2:18.93 (34.80)
 12 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  2:19.90    2:18.94    5  
                  32.28     1:06.62 (34.34)     1:42.37 (35.75)     2:18.94 (36.57)
 13 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.92    2:19.14    4  
                  32.77     1:08.04 (35.27)     1:43.81 (35.77)     2:19.14 (35.33)
 14 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.45    2:19.77    3  
                  33.92     1:09.40 (35.48)     1:45.09 (35.69)     2:19.77 (34.68)
 15 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:21.57    2:20.96    2  
                  33.46     1:09.19 (35.73)     1:45.81 (36.62)     2:20.96 (35.15)
 16 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:17.78    2:24.40    1  
                  30.87     1:05.12 (34.25)     1:45.69 (40.57)     2:24.40 (38.71)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.93    2:12.17  
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:38.75 (34.01)     2:12.17 (33.42)
  2 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC Titans-NC        2:10.27    2:13.37  
                  32.28     1:06.44 (34.16)     1:40.53 (34.09)     2:13.37 (32.84)
  3 Lucky, Andrew             14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:19.52    2:13.60  
                  32.01     1:06.49 (34.48)     1:40.02 (33.53)     2:13.60 (33.58)
  4 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:15.83    2:14.81  
                  31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:40.20 (35.03)     2:14.81 (34.61)
  5 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.24    2:15.13  
                  32.64     1:07.08 (34.44)     1:41.78 (34.70)     2:15.13 (33.35)
  6 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        2:16.39    2:16.06  
                  32.05     1:06.54 (34.49)     1:41.33 (34.79)     2:16.06 (34.73)
  7 Tars, Robert              13 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:16.77    2:17.35  
                  31.95     1:06.55 (34.60)     1:42.10 (35.55)     2:17.35 (35.25)
  8 Thakur, Jake              14 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:17.68    2:17.65  
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)     1:42.68 (35.73)     2:17.65 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stroud, Mitchell          14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:17.81    2:17.78  
                  32.21     1:07.54 (35.33)     1:42.81 (35.27)     2:17.78 (34.97)
 10 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   2:19.01    2:18.15  
                  31.61     1:07.36 (35.75)     1:43.15 (35.79)     2:18.15 (35.00)
 11 Furbay, Patrick           14 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  2:01.22Y   2:19.90  
                  33.80     1:08.56 (34.76)     1:44.78 (36.22)     2:19.90 (35.12)
 12 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           2:20.02    2:20.09  
                  33.30     1:08.81 (35.51)     1:45.23 (36.42)     2:20.09 (34.86)
 13 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.72    2:20.12  
                  32.77                             1:44.61 ( )     2:20.12 (35.51)
 14 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.62    2:20.45  
                  34.47     1:10.67 (36.20)     1:46.18 (35.51)     2:20.45 (34.27)
 15 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:18.96    2:20.82  
                  33.47     1:08.65 (35.18)     1:44.86 (36.21)     2:20.82 (35.96)
 16 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.28    2:21.15  
                  32.87     1:08.20 (35.33)     1:45.07 (36.87)     2:21.15 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:26.62    2:21.21  
                  33.51     1:09.74 (36.23)     1:46.52 (36.78)     2:21.21 (34.69)
 18 Duracinsky, Jacob         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:26.74    2:21.57  
                  33.27     1:09.16 (35.89)     1:45.68 (36.52)     2:21.57 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, William           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.08    2:21.62  
                  32.22     1:07.68 (35.46)     1:44.64 (36.96)     2:21.62 (36.98)
 20 Carroll, Brody            14 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:28.50    2:21.92  
                  33.32     1:09.25 (35.93)     1:46.06 (36.81)     2:21.92 (35.86)
 20 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.40    2:21.92  
                  34.36     1:10.47 (36.11)     1:46.50 (36.03)     2:21.92 (35.42)
 22 Hollowell, John           14 Una TAC-NC           2:19.01    2:22.32  
                  33.48     1:09.61 (36.13)     1:47.65 (38.04)     2:22.32 (34.67)
 23 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:21.45    2:22.60  
                  33.69     1:09.40 (35.71)     1:47.15 (37.75)     2:22.60 (35.45)
 24 Carter, Jared             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:29.17    2:22.95  
                  33.05     1:08.63 (35.58)     1:46.00 (37.37)     2:22.95 (36.95)
 25 Reville, Jacland          14 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:05.79Y   2:23.32  
                  34.07     1:10.70 (36.63)     1:47.95 (37.25)     2:23.32 (35.37)
 26 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.64    2:24.14  
                  33.69     1:10.24 (36.55)     1:47.38 (37.14)     2:24.14 (36.76)
 27 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.24    2:24.93  
                  34.84     1:12.35 (37.51)     1:49.60 (37.25)     2:24.93 (35.33)
 28 Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC   2:25.19    2:25.05  
                  34.79     1:10.55 (35.76)     1:48.64 (38.09)     2:25.05 (36.41)
 29 Freeman, Spencer          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.60Y   2:25.41  
                  35.81     1:13.09 (37.28)     1:50.27 (37.18)     2:25.41 (35.14)
 30 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC           2:28.23    2:25.81  
                  34.27     1:11.05 (36.78)     1:48.69 (37.64)     2:25.81 (37.12)
 31 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:28.37    2:25.98  
                  33.19     1:09.71 (36.52)     1:47.43 (37.72)     2:25.98 (38.55)
 32 Reiger, Samuel            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:26.15    2:26.24  
                  33.73     1:10.66 (36.93)     1:48.71 (38.05)     2:26.24 (37.53)
 33 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.43Y   2:26.33  
                  34.65     1:12.49 (37.84)     1:49.35 (36.86)     2:26.33 (36.98)
 34 Bujoreanu, George         14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.45Y   2:26.46  
                  34.98     1:11.35 (36.37)     1:49.69 (38.34)     2:26.46 (36.77)
 35 Prucha, Benjamin          14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.67Y   2:27.22  
                  34.33     1:10.86 (36.53)     1:48.70 (37.84)     2:27.22 (38.52)
 36 Russell, Kellen           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:29.22    2:27.23  
                  35.13     1:12.83 (37.70)     1:50.22 (37.39)     2:27.23 (37.01)
 37 Bridgham, Joey            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:26.97    2:27.24  
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)     1:50.42 (38.39)     2:27.24 (36.82)
 38 Shanahan, Matthew         14 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  2:29.88    2:27.40  
                  34.71     1:11.44 (36.73)     1:49.69 (38.25)     2:27.40 (37.71)
 39 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:24.94    2:27.81  
                  35.79     1:12.16 (36.37)     1:50.97 (38.81)     2:27.81 (36.84)
 40 Stillman, Tucker          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.29Y   2:28.41  
                  34.96     1:13.15 (38.19)     1:50.88 (37.73)     2:28.41 (37.53)
 41 Chang, Austin             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:29.66    2:29.78  
                  35.51     1:12.52 (37.01)     1:51.37 (38.85)     2:29.78 (38.41)
 42 Stowers, Charlie          14 Swim GSA-NC          2:28.38    2:29.82  
                  35.49     1:13.25 (37.76)     1:53.13 (39.88)     2:29.82 (36.69)
 43 Vye, Nicholas             14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:09.09Y   2:30.64  
                  35.80     1:14.17 (38.37)     1:52.86 (38.69)     2:30.64 (37.78)
 44 Powe, Harrison            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.85    2:30.90  
                  34.95     1:13.36 (38.41)     1:52.97 (39.61)     2:30.90 (37.93)
 45 Brewer, Brayden           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:05.33Y   2:31.30  
                  34.79     1:14.01 (39.22)     1:53.08 (39.07)     2:31.30 (38.22)
 46 Greeley, David            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:10.02Y   2:32.37  
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)     1:53.36 (39.67)     2:32.37 (39.01)
 47 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.47    2:33.06  
                  33.40     1:11.62 (38.22)     1:52.30 (40.68)     2:33.06 (40.76)
 48 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:24.76    2:33.37  
                  34.61     1:13.11 (38.50)     1:54.07 (40.96)     2:33.37 (39.30)
 49 Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.05Y   2:37.18  
                  37.08     1:16.75 (39.67)     1:58.17 (41.42)     2:37.18 (39.01)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:22.45    2:18.89   20  
                  29.93     1:05.81 (35.88)     1:46.44 (40.63)     2:18.89 (32.45)
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:25.49    2:22.87   17  
                  30.45     1:07.42 (36.97)     1:48.96 (41.54)     2:22.87 (33.91)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.26    2:27.37   16  
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)     1:53.57 (43.79)     2:27.37 (33.80)
  4 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.21    2:27.38   15  
                  30.85     1:08.54 (37.69)     1:52.42 (43.88)     2:27.38 (34.96)
  5 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.53    2:28.35   14  
                  32.35     1:09.64 (37.29)     1:55.62 (45.98)     2:28.35 (32.73)
  6 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:28.08    2:28.80   13  
                  31.86     1:12.10 (40.24)     1:55.51 (43.41)     2:28.80 (33.29)
  7 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   2:30.14    2:30.47   12  
                  32.53     1:10.64 (38.11)     1:54.52 (43.88)     2:30.47 (35.95)
  8 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.19    2:30.58   11  
                  32.61     1:10.91 (38.30)     1:55.57 (44.66)     2:30.58 (35.01)
B - Final
  9 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:33.33    2:25.64    9  
                  31.06     1:08.69 (37.63)     1:52.67 (43.98)     2:25.64 (32.97)
 10 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:30.77    2:28.32    7  
                  31.93     1:10.81 (38.88)     1:53.74 (42.93)     2:28.32 (34.58)
 11 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        2:32.04    2:28.93    6  
                  30.76     1:08.95 (38.19)     1:55.19 (46.24)     2:28.93 (33.74)
 12 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:33.31    2:30.76    5  
                  33.00     1:14.17 (41.17)     1:56.68 (42.51)     2:30.76 (34.08)
 13 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:33.02    2:30.93    4  
                  31.48     1:10.03 (38.55)     1:54.97 (44.94)     2:30.93 (35.96)
 14 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:33.26    2:31.74    3  
                  32.20     1:10.18 (37.98)     1:57.23 (47.05)     2:31.74 (34.51)
 15 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.80    2:32.14    2  
                  32.32     1:10.50 (38.18)     1:56.34 (45.84)     2:32.14 (35.80)
 16 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:33.18    2:35.00    1  
                  32.29     1:12.06 (39.77)     1:58.96 (46.90)     2:35.00 (36.04)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:21.80    2:22.45  
                  30.38     1:07.22 (36.84)     1:49.38 (42.16)     2:22.45 (33.07)
  2 Zettel, Brooke            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.66    2:25.49  
                  31.02     1:09.13 (38.11)     1:51.12 (41.99)     2:25.49 (34.37)
  3 Morgan, Sydney            14 North Carolina A-NC  2:30.37    2:28.08  
                  31.84     1:11.04 (39.20)     1:53.80 (42.76)     2:28.08 (34.28)
  4 Menkhaus, Madeline        13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.23    2:29.21  
                  31.52     1:10.12 (38.60)     1:54.07 (43.95)     2:29.21 (35.14)
  5 Hanley, Amaya             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.28    2:29.53  
                  32.64     1:10.49 (37.85)     1:55.77 (45.28)     2:29.53 (33.76)
  6 Arwood, Fiona             14 YMCA of Western-NC   2:32.55    2:30.14  
                  33.30     1:10.83 (37.53)     1:54.77 (43.94)     2:30.14 (35.37)
  7 Davis, Laura              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.40    2:30.19  
                  33.08     1:10.82 (37.74)     1:55.56 (44.74)     2:30.19 (34.63)
  8 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.29    2:30.26  
                  32.80     1:11.56 (38.76)     1:55.24 (43.68)     2:30.26 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dona, Hanani              13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:36.99    2:30.77  
                  32.55     1:11.30 (38.75)     1:55.28 (43.98)     2:30.77 (35.49)
 10 Pena, Karsen              13 TAC Titans-NC        2:34.52    2:32.04  
                  32.20     1:11.13 (38.93)     1:58.75 (47.62)     2:32.04 (33.29)
 11 Yoder, Kylie              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.13    2:32.80  
                  32.70     1:10.88 (38.18)     1:56.87 (45.99)     2:32.80 (35.93)
 12 Curzan, Claire            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:37.17    2:32.99  
                  30.21     1:08.49 (38.28)     1:58.63 (50.14)     2:32.99 (34.36)
 13 Rauch, Katie              14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:30.87    2:33.02  
                  31.75     1:11.56 (39.81)     1:56.65 (45.09)     2:33.02 (36.37)
 14 Ally, Emily               14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:30.46    2:33.18  
                  31.72     1:11.22 (39.50)     1:57.32 (46.10)     2:33.18 (35.86)
 15 Nordstrom, Mia            14 Una TAC-NC           2:37.53    2:33.26  
                  32.80     1:12.24 (39.44)     1:59.20 (46.96)     2:33.26 (34.06)
 16 Smith, Corina             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:32.50    2:33.31  
                  32.58     1:14.11 (41.53)     1:57.08 (42.97)     2:33.31 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ray, Amanda               14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:27.17    2:33.33  
                  31.93     1:12.73 (40.80)     1:58.71 (45.98)     2:33.33 (34.62)
 18 Gray, Anna                14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:36.88    2:33.52  
                  31.99     1:12.40 (40.41)     1:58.91 (46.51)     2:33.52 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ricciardi, Carolina       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:35.56    2:34.09  
                  33.10     1:12.29 (39.19)     1:58.40 (46.11)     2:34.09 (35.69)
 20 Cunningham, Victoria      14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:15.18Y   2:34.60  
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)     2:00.58 (48.04)     2:34.60 (34.02)
 21 Jones, Jessica            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.75    2:34.64  
                  32.95     1:12.06 (39.11)     1:58.84 (46.78)     2:34.64 (35.80)
 22 Carlson, Alayna           14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:35.83    2:34.87  
                  32.31     1:12.58 (40.27)     1:59.74 (47.16)     2:34.87 (35.13)
 23 Mumford, Susan            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.12    2:35.05  
                  33.88     1:12.78 (38.90)     1:59.79 (47.01)     2:35.05 (35.26)
 24 Grimsrud, Lauren          14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:16.27Y   2:35.07  
                  33.24     1:13.19 (39.95)     2:00.11 (46.92)     2:35.07 (34.96)
 25 Hastings, Emma            13 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:36.35    2:35.11  
                  33.03     1:13.55 (40.52)     2:00.58 (47.03)     2:35.11 (34.53)
 26 Hamrick, Sarah            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.14Y   2:35.15  
                  32.79     1:12.38 (39.59)     1:59.82 (47.44)     2:35.15 (35.33)
 27 Knorr, Kathryn            14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:36.62    2:35.31  
                  34.34     1:13.80 (39.46)     2:00.46 (46.66)     2:35.31 (34.85)
 28 Schoppa, Maura            13 Swim GSA-NC          2:32.46    2:35.50  
                  33.41     1:12.94 (39.53)     2:00.54 (47.60)     2:35.50 (34.96)
 29 Mohr, Grace               13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:28.94    2:35.80  
                  31.93     1:14.67 (42.74)     1:59.25 (44.58)     2:35.80 (36.55)
 30 Tomlinson, Abigail        13 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.98    2:35.84  
                  32.87     1:15.27 (42.40)     1:58.36 (43.09)     2:35.84 (37.48)
 31 Lyons, Claire             13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:38.10    2:35.86  
                  33.33     1:14.98 (41.65)     2:00.36 (45.38)     2:35.86 (35.50)
 32 Pham, Jacquelyn           13 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.66    2:35.91  
                  31.95     1:10.41 (38.46)     1:58.70 (48.29)     2:35.91 (37.21)
 33 Razewski, Morgan          13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:36.33    2:36.49  
                  33.23     1:12.24 (39.01)     2:01.81 (49.57)     2:36.49 (34.68)
 34 Horn, Caitlin             13 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:37.08    2:36.62  
                  33.14     1:13.57 (40.43)     1:59.83 (46.26)     2:36.62 (36.79)
 35 Robinson, Samantha        14 Xcell Aquatics-NC    2:37.62    2:36.66  
                  33.69     1:14.06 (40.37)     2:01.49 (47.43)     2:36.66 (35.17)
 36 Yang, Iris                13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:37.25    2:36.85  
                  34.01     1:14.26 (40.25)     2:01.72 (47.46)     2:36.85 (35.13)
 37 Haroldson, Olivia         13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:37.50    2:36.87  
                  33.42     1:15.33 (41.91)     2:01.53 (46.20)     2:36.87 (35.34)
 37 Gaskey, Isabella          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.84    2:36.87  
                  33.15     1:14.85 (41.70)     2:00.06 (45.21)     2:36.87 (36.81)
 39 Russell, Claire           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:12.84Y   2:36.97  
                  33.08     1:11.52 (38.44)     2:00.23 (48.71)     2:36.97 (36.74)
 40 Yandle, Ava               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.86    2:37.26  
                  33.03     1:12.79 (39.76)     2:00.98 (48.19)     2:37.26 (36.28)
 41 Hartis, Sydney            14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:13.52Y   2:37.30  
                  31.50     1:12.37 (40.87)     2:01.79 (49.42)     2:37.30 (35.51)
 42 Said, Nisma               14 TAC Titans-NC        2:37.01    2:37.49  
                  33.27     1:13.55 (40.28)     2:01.91 (48.36)     2:37.49 (35.58)
 43 Teachey, Michaela         14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:37.36    2:37.54  
                  33.93     1:14.96 (41.03)     2:02.05 (47.09)     2:37.54 (35.49)
 44 Reilly, Morgan            14 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.18    2:37.58  
                  34.55     1:14.45 (39.90)     2:01.74 (47.29)     2:37.58 (35.84)
 44 Carson, Megan             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:34.97    2:37.58  
                  33.86     1:14.81 (40.95)     2:03.35 (48.54)     2:37.58 (34.23)
 46 Murtagh, Liza             14 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:17.29Y   2:38.43  
                  33.73     1:15.64 (41.91)     2:01.48 (45.84)     2:38.43 (36.95)
 47 Taylor, Kayana            14 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:37.81    2:38.67  
                  31.60     1:11.12 (39.52)     2:01.97 (50.85)     2:38.67 (36.70)
 48 Rose, Mia                 14 North Carolina A-NC  2:33.79    2:38.78  
                  34.25     1:15.01 (40.76)     2:03.85 (48.84)     2:38.78 (34.93)
 49 Boulware, Sophie          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:33.16    2:38.93  
                  32.73     1:13.75 (41.02)     2:03.32 (49.57)     2:38.93 (35.61)
 50 Clark, Abigail            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:33.79    2:39.20  
                  34.36     1:13.15 (38.79)     2:01.83 (48.68)     2:39.20 (37.37)
 51 Wilson, Peyton            13 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:37.50    2:39.61  
                  34.82     1:15.22 (40.40)     2:04.04 (48.82)     2:39.61 (35.57)
 51 Campbell, Emily           13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:35.73    2:39.61  
                  33.80     1:14.59 (40.79)     2:02.34 (47.75)     2:39.61 (37.27)
 53 Alexander, Reece          13 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:37.75    2:39.84  
                  32.53     1:14.59 (42.06)     2:03.77 (49.18)     2:39.84 (36.07)
 53 Jackson, Sarah            13 TAC Titans-NC        2:16.82Y   2:39.84  
                  34.43     1:12.23 (37.80)     2:05.48 (53.25)     2:39.84 (34.36)
 55 Deronja, Emily            13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:37.23    2:39.85  
                  35.28     1:17.51 (42.23)     2:03.32 (45.81)     2:39.85 (36.53)
 56 Steffens, Amelia          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.85Y   2:39.90  
                  32.60     1:12.85 (40.25)     2:01.89 (49.04)     2:39.90 (38.01)
 57 Hefner, Caitlin           14 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:37.63    2:40.11  
                  32.74     1:14.51 (41.77)     2:04.25 (49.74)     2:40.11 (35.86)
 58 Harding, Anna Marie       14 Swim GSA-NC          2:36.70    2:40.21  
                  33.30     1:14.33 (41.03)     2:03.02 (48.69)     2:40.21 (37.19)
 59 Smith, Madeline           13 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:16.94Y   2:41.33  
                  35.02     1:16.39 (41.37)     2:05.73 (49.34)     2:41.33 (35.60)
 60 Middlesworth, Isabelle    13 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:17.07Y   2:41.42  
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)     2:07.02 (49.48)     2:41.42 (34.40)
 61 Eward, Aelwyn             13 North Carolina A-NC  2:37.28    2:41.48  
                  33.58     1:13.92 (40.34)     2:04.43 (50.51)     2:41.48 (37.05)
 62 Pennington, Isabel        14 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:17.31Y   2:42.04  
                  33.76     1:16.27 (42.51)     2:06.20 (49.93)     2:42.04 (35.84)
 63 Calder, Lexi              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.77Y   2:42.35  
                  33.73     1:15.64 (41.91)     2:05.35 (49.71)     2:42.35 (37.00)
 64 Day, Keenan               13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:17.21Y   2:43.17  
                  35.82     1:18.06 (42.24)     2:05.44 (47.38)     2:43.17 (37.73)
 65 Maloy, Jenna              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:13.37Y   2:43.39  
                  33.93     1:16.14 (42.21)     2:04.89 (48.75)     2:43.39 (38.50)
 66 Gesse, Elizabeth          14 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:37.10    2:44.10  
                  35.62     1:19.64 (44.02)     2:06.34 (46.70)     2:44.10 (37.76)
 67 Hollowell, Sarah          13 TAC Titans-NC        2:38.20    2:45.83  
                  35.52     1:17.05 (41.53)     2:07.05 (50.00)     2:45.83 (38.78)
 68 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:38.34    2:46.46  
                  37.82     1:20.63 (42.81)     2:09.25 (48.62)     2:46.46 (37.21)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.54    2:09.33   20  
                  27.41     1:00.90 (33.49)     1:38.58 (37.68)     2:09.33 (30.75)
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:14.66    2:13.02   17  
                  28.16     1:02.00 (33.84)     1:41.45 (39.45)     2:13.02 (31.57)
  3 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.84    2:14.64   16  
                  29.25     1:03.02 (33.77)     1:43.05 (40.03)     2:14.64 (31.59)
  4 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.39    2:15.25   15  
                  28.46     1:02.70 (34.24)     1:43.91 (41.21)     2:15.25 (31.34)
  5 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        2:17.80    2:16.86   14  
                  29.21     1:03.42 (34.21)     1:44.85 (41.43)     2:16.86 (32.01)
  6 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:18.56    2:17.19   13  
                  29.72     1:05.15 (35.43)     1:45.11 (39.96)     2:17.19 (32.08)
  7 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:17.88    2:18.23   12  
                  29.32     1:03.83 (34.51)     1:46.92 (43.09)     2:18.23 (31.31)
  8 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:17.75    2:20.60   11  
                  28.58     1:05.63 (37.05)     1:47.07 (41.44)     2:20.60 (33.53)
B - Final
  9 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:19.32    2:17.57    9  
                  29.64     1:05.37 (35.73)     1:47.32 (41.95)     2:17.57 (30.25)
 10 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:20.71    2:18.59    7  
                  30.27     1:08.19 (37.92)     1:46.73 (38.54)     2:18.59 (31.86)
 11 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:22.28    2:19.23    6  
                  28.86     1:05.70 (36.84)     1:47.38 (41.68)     2:19.23 (31.85)
 12 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.08    2:20.18    5  
                  31.17     1:06.48 (35.31)     1:49.72 (43.24)     2:20.18 (30.46)
 13 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.19    2:21.01    4  
                  31.37     1:08.37 (37.00)     1:48.89 (40.52)     2:21.01 (32.12)
 14 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.02    2:22.09    3  
                  30.16     1:06.19 (36.03)     1:50.51 (44.32)     2:22.09 (31.58)
 15 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:19.71    2:22.10    2  
                  31.38     1:06.95 (35.57)     1:50.40 (43.45)     2:22.10 (31.70)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connery, Timothy          14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.53    2:09.54  
                  27.45     1:01.04 (33.59)     1:38.76 (37.72)     2:09.54 (30.78)
  2 Barnett, Wesley           14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.62    2:13.84  
                  29.25     1:03.32 (34.07)     1:42.86 (39.54)     2:13.84 (30.98)
  3 Boone, Garrett            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:18.96    2:14.66  
                  28.91     1:03.12 (34.21)     1:41.79 (38.67)     2:14.66 (32.87)
  4 Nelson, Baylor            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:23.46    2:17.39  
                  28.86     1:03.24 (34.38)     1:45.33 (42.09)     2:17.39 (32.06)
  5 Silver, Ryan              14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:21.82    2:17.75  
                  28.39     1:04.54 (36.15)     1:45.58 (41.04)     2:17.75 (32.17)
  6 Ghim, Christopher         14 TAC Titans-NC        2:19.70    2:17.80  
                  29.02     1:04.07 (35.05)     1:46.01 (41.94)     2:17.80 (31.79)
  7 Chapman, John             14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:19.41    2:17.88  
                  29.06     1:04.13 (35.07)     1:45.76 (41.63)     2:17.88 (32.12)
  8 Wisniewski, Jonathan      14 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:18.51    2:18.56  
                  29.47     1:06.37 (36.90)     1:45.64 (39.27)     2:18.56 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abaqueta, Cameron         13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.19    2:19.02  
                  29.23     1:05.51 (36.28)     1:47.34 (41.83)     2:19.02 (31.68)
 10 Falise, Nicholas          14 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:24.11    2:19.32  
                  30.61     1:05.48 (34.87)     1:49.65 (44.17)     2:19.32 (29.67)
 11 Bunger, Joseph            13 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.84    2:19.71  
                  30.50                             1:48.35 ( )     2:19.71 (31.36)
 12 Thompson, Brian           14 TAC Titans-NC        2:20.30    2:20.71  
                  29.95     1:07.39 (37.44)     1:47.29 (39.90)     2:20.71 (33.42)
 13 Kroll, Matthew            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:26.26    2:21.19  
                  30.56     1:08.45 (37.89)     1:48.66 (40.21)     2:21.19 (32.53)
 14 Norris, Lance             13 Harrison Family-NC   2:23.61    2:21.28  
                  30.34     1:05.69 (35.35)     1:48.66 (42.97)     2:21.28 (32.62)
 15 Cantrell, Eric            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:20.83    2:21.93  
                  29.76     1:07.75 (37.99)     1:50.25 (42.50)     2:21.93 (31.68)
 16 Adams, Nathan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.44    2:22.08  
                  30.53     1:06.32 (35.79)     1:50.08 (43.76)     2:22.08 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simmons, Victor           14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:22.70    2:22.28  
                  28.95     1:05.87 (36.92)     1:49.70 (43.83)     2:22.28 (32.58)
 18 Hughes, Connor            14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:20.34    2:22.35  
                  31.43     1:07.32 (35.89)     1:49.75 (42.43)     2:22.35 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ssengonzi, Jesse          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.04    2:22.54  
                  28.81     1:08.00 (39.19)     1:48.92 (40.92)     2:22.54 (33.62)
 20 Keaney, Reilly            14 Swim GSA-NC          2:18.75    2:22.64  
                  31.49     1:10.06 (38.57)     1:49.55 (39.49)     2:22.64 (33.09)
 21 Holder, Nathaniel         14 Una EAC-NC           2:23.22    2:23.04  
                  29.12   2:23.04 (1:53.92)                                        
 22 Benton, Jack              14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.00    2:23.11  
                  31.20     1:06.33 (35.13)     1:51.90 (45.57)     2:23.11 (31.21)
 23 McCreery, Coleman         14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:25.37    2:23.21  
                  29.79     1:07.81 (38.02)     1:49.01 (41.20)     2:23.21 (34.20)
 24 Piscitelli, Nicholas      14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.84    2:23.22  
                  30.48     1:08.72 (38.24)     1:51.85 (43.13)     2:23.22 (31.37)
 25 Riley, Nicholas           14 Una TAC-NC           2:29.68    2:23.97  
                  30.60     1:08.10 (37.50)     1:52.27 (44.17)     2:23.97 (31.70)
 26 Qaqish, Danny             14 North Carolina A-NC  2:23.96    2:24.03  
                  31.01     1:07.70 (36.69)     1:51.98 (44.28)     2:24.03 (32.05)
 26 Ringenbach, Bode          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.59    2:24.03  
                  31.50     1:09.40 (37.90)     1:52.01 (42.61)     2:24.03 (32.02)
 28 Bretzmann, Peter          14 North Carolina A-NC  2:22.21    2:24.31  
                  31.90     1:12.26 (40.36)     1:51.33 (39.07)     2:24.31 (32.98)
 29 Dyke, Thor                13 TAC Titans-NC        2:24.11    2:24.79  
                  30.46     1:08.31 (37.85)     1:52.78 (44.47)     2:24.79 (32.01)
 30 Weaver, Ryan              13 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:28.78    2:24.90  
                  30.66     1:08.88 (38.22)     1:52.78 (43.90)     2:24.90 (32.12)
 31 Das, Avijit               14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.14    2:24.94  
                  31.79     1:11.90 (40.11)     1:54.00 (42.10)     2:24.94 (30.94)
 32 Johnson, Aj               13 YMCA of Western-NC   2:25.89    2:25.12  
                  29.81     1:07.89 (38.08)     1:50.97 (43.08)     2:25.12 (34.15)
 33 Frye, Thomas              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.35    2:25.39  
                  31.49     1:10.10 (38.61)     1:53.84 (43.74)     2:25.39 (31.55)
 34 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 Catawba Valley A-NC  2:07.95Y   2:25.82  
                  30.53     1:08.96 (38.43)     1:52.87 (43.91)     2:25.82 (32.95)
 35 Reiger, Samuel            14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:28.32    2:26.11  
                  31.48     1:08.65 (37.17)     1:53.01 (44.36)     2:26.11 (33.10)
 36 Dorsel, Andrew            14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.37    2:26.36  
                  30.82     1:08.32 (37.50)     1:51.37 (43.05)     2:26.36 (34.99)
 37 Hering, Flinn             14 Swim GSA-NC          2:24.89    2:26.57  
                  31.52     1:09.48 (37.96)     1:52.69 (43.21)     2:26.57 (33.88)
 38 Davis, Austen             14 Una RSA-NC           2:07.32Y   2:26.62  
                  30.12     1:07.01 (36.89)     1:54.61 (47.60)     2:26.62 (32.01)
 39 Shanahan, Matthew         14 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  2:28.69    2:27.05  
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)     1:53.75 (44.84)     2:27.05 (33.30)
 40 Lee, Hyoseon              14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:26.12    2:27.12  
                  30.40     1:09.62 (39.22)     1:52.51 (42.89)     2:27.12 (34.61)
 41 Eason, Miles              14 TAC Titans-NC        2:29.00    2:27.25  
                  31.71     1:11.26 (39.55)     1:55.14 (43.88)     2:27.25 (32.11)
 42 Barker, William           14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:09.70Y   2:27.33  
                  31.25     1:08.12 (36.87)     1:55.14 (47.02)     2:27.33 (32.19)
 43 Tan, Jed                  14 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.11    2:27.43  
                  31.42     1:11.68 (40.26)     1:55.75 (44.07)     2:27.43 (31.68)
 44 Nowacek, Jackson          14 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:26.56    2:27.57  
                  31.46     1:09.54 (38.08)     1:53.18 (43.64)     2:27.57 (34.39)
 45 Atherton, Alexander       14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.83    2:27.61  
                  31.86     1:10.40 (38.54)     1:54.34 (43.94)     2:27.61 (33.27)
 46 Kim, Stephen              14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.18    2:27.63  
                  31.71     1:10.83 (39.12)     1:52.54 (41.71)     2:27.63 (35.09)
 47 Zucker, Logan             14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.11Y   2:28.17  
                  31.51     1:10.59 (39.08)     1:54.75 (44.16)     2:28.17 (33.42)
 48 Miller, Brandon           13 Harrison Family-NC   2:28.02    2:28.98  
                  32.98     1:10.13 (37.15)     1:55.10 (44.97)     2:28.98 (33.88)
 49 Johnson, Gavin            13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:08.04Y   2:29.35  
                  33.12     1:12.76 (39.64)     1:55.93 (43.17)     2:29.35 (33.42)
 50 Hoover, Samuel            13 North Carolina A-NC  2:20.62    2:29.77  
                  29.95     1:11.20 (41.25)     1:54.37 (43.17)     2:29.77 (35.40)
 51 Fortner, Luke             14 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:25.29    2:29.82  
                  31.51     1:12.88 (41.37)     1:53.30 (40.42)     2:29.82 (36.52)
 52 Roberts, Grayson          14 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:07.30Y   2:31.27  
                  31.90     1:12.37 (40.47)     1:55.83 (43.46)     2:31.27 (35.44)
 53 Lockhart, Austin          14 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:27.93    2:32.25  
                  31.24     1:11.29 (40.05)     1:57.90 (46.61)     2:32.25 (34.35)
 54 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:28.15    2:32.46  
                  32.26     1:12.48 (40.22)     1:57.05 (44.57)     2:32.46 (35.41)
 55 Maier, Kyle               14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:29.76    2:33.60  
                  32.26     1:11.53 (39.27)     1:57.75 (46.22)     2:33.60 (35.85)
 56 Ansede, Lucas             14 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:28.01    2:33.69  
                  30.99     1:10.13 (39.14)     1:59.94 (49.81)     2:33.69 (33.75)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:58.98    2:41.21  
                  38.15     1:19.78 (41.63)     2:00.85 (41.07)     2:41.21 (40.36)
  2 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        2:53.46    2:49.34  
                  38.23     1:20.95 (42.72)     2:04.00 (43.05)     2:49.34 (45.34)
  3 Plaza, Sofia              11 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:35.86Y   2:55.86  
                  40.60     1:26.07 (45.47)     2:12.36 (46.29)     2:55.86 (43.50)
  4 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:59.71    2:56.38  
                  40.51     1:26.16 (45.65)     2:11.44 (45.28)     2:56.38 (44.94)
  5 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        3:04.79    2:58.48  
                  40.49     1:24.76 (44.27)     2:11.97 (47.21)     2:58.48 (46.51)
  6 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  3:10.99    3:02.01  
                  39.87     1:26.59 (46.72)     2:14.80 (48.21)     3:02.01 (47.21)
  7 Pitts, Emma               11 Hickory Foundati-NC  3:07.51    3:02.47  
                  42.09     1:27.31 (45.22)     2:15.63 (48.32)     3:02.47 (46.84)
  8 Despres, Brooke           12 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:43.47Y   3:03.25  
                  41.75     1:28.18 (46.43)     2:15.57 (47.39)     3:03.25 (47.68)
  9 Patterson, Lauren         11 Watauga County S-NC  3:05.99    3:04.69  
                  40.53     1:26.30 (45.77)     2:14.41 (48.11)     3:04.69 (50.28)
 10 Bocian, Abby              12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:45.48Y   3:04.96  
                  45.07     1:32.20 (47.13)     2:19.59 (47.39)     3:04.96 (45.37)
 11 Hughes, Natalie           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:13.73    3:06.34  
                  43.09     1:30.01 (46.92)     2:18.83 (48.82)     3:06.34 (47.51)
 12 Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC        3:14.63    3:06.96  
                  41.18     1:29.41 (48.23)     2:17.33 (47.92)     3:06.96 (49.63)
 13 Liang, Kayla              12 Una TAC-NC           3:10.83    3:08.01  
                  43.17     1:29.82 (46.65)     2:19.13 (49.31)     3:08.01 (48.88)
 14 Sept, Margaret            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  3:11.65    3:08.42  
                  42.20     1:30.76 (48.56)     2:19.12 (48.36)     3:08.42 (49.30)
 15 Ivey, Kristen             12 East Carolina Aq-NC  3:12.37    3:09.37  
                  41.98     1:30.75 (48.77)     2:20.28 (49.53)     3:09.37 (49.09)
 16 Sciaudone, Rose           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:13.87    3:11.28  
                  45.00     1:32.84 (47.84)     2:23.89 (51.05)     3:11.28 (47.39)
 17 Tipton, Tamra             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  3:14.75    3:11.36  
                  43.57     1:31.71 (48.14)     2:21.80 (50.09)     3:11.36 (49.56)
 18 Malley, Delaney           12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  3:13.36    3:12.09  
                  43.77     1:33.20 (49.43)     2:22.48 (49.28)     3:12.09 (49.61)
 19 Riley, Erin               11 Una TAC-NC           3:14.53    3:13.18  
                  43.49     1:33.12 (49.63)     2:22.98 (49.86)     3:13.18 (50.20)
 20 Kudela, Katie             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   3:11.69    3:13.36  
                  43.25     1:32.79 (49.54)     2:23.39 (50.60)     3:13.36 (49.97)
 21 Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:12.41    3:14.99  
                  43.40     1:31.99 (48.59)     2:24.05 (52.06)     3:14.99 (50.94)
 -- Overton, Grace            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  3:14.88   x3:17.71  
                  44.06     1:34.86 (50.80)     2:25.51 (50.65)     3:17.71 (52.20)
 -- Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        2:56.52        DFS  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:55.13    2:34.70  
                  34.88     1:14.20 (39.32)     1:54.83 (40.63)     2:34.70 (39.87)
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        2:53.09    2:46.25  
                  39.25     1:23.04 (43.79)     2:05.42 (42.38)     2:46.25 (40.83)
  3 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:53.04    2:46.84  
                  38.62     1:20.90 (42.28)     2:04.34 (43.44)     2:46.84 (42.50)
  4 Juricak, William          12 Una TAC-NC           2:39.55Y   2:55.17  
                  40.06     1:24.86 (44.80)     2:10.43 (45.57)     2:55.17 (44.74)
  5 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:30.51Y   2:55.54  
                  40.10     1:25.73 (45.63)     2:10.89 (45.16)     2:55.54 (44.65)
  6 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:59.58    2:56.21  
                  39.15     1:23.87 (44.72)     2:09.88 (46.01)     2:56.21 (46.33)
  7 Masneri, David            11 Greensboro Commu-NC  3:09.08    2:58.21  
                  39.08     1:26.35 (47.27)     2:11.82 (45.47)     2:58.21 (46.39)
  8 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   3:01.61    2:59.00  
                  40.21     1:24.95 (44.74)     2:12.51 (47.56)     2:59.00 (46.49)
  9 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC  3:07.40    2:59.50  
                  41.93     1:27.39 (45.46)     2:15.07 (47.68)     2:59.50 (44.43)
 10 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC        3:08.22    2:59.73  
                  41.79     1:28.71 (46.92)     2:15.03 (46.32)     2:59.73 (44.70)
 11 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC Titans-NC        2:40.74Y   3:00.66  
                  40.48     1:27.26 (46.78)     2:14.60 (47.34)     3:00.66 (46.06)
 12 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:11.87    3:01.06  
                  42.13     1:27.39 (45.26)     2:14.76 (47.37)     3:01.06 (46.30)
 13 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:35.93Y   3:01.07  
                  39.11     1:25.05 (45.94)     2:12.23 (47.18)     3:01.07 (48.84)
 14 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  3:09.47    3:01.78  
                  41.08     1:26.95 (45.87)     2:15.26 (48.31)     3:01.78 (46.52)
 15 Nye, Grayson              11 TAC Titans-NC        3:07.59    3:02.13  
                  41.22     1:27.68 (46.46)     2:16.47 (48.79)     3:02.13 (45.66)
 16 Vincent, William          11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:07.12    3:05.37  
                  41.29     1:28.35 (47.06)     2:17.44 (49.09)     3:05.37 (47.93)
 17 Alexander, Evan           12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  3:12.15    3:06.00  
                  42.09     1:30.15 (48.06)     2:19.19 (49.04)     3:06.00 (46.81)
 18 Li, Daniel                12 TAC Titans-NC        3:11.63    3:10.35  
                  41.55     1:30.16 (48.61)     2:21.71 (51.55)     3:10.35 (48.64)
 -- Adams, Jackson            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:11.24   x3:16.87  
                  45.56     1:35.86 (50.30)     2:26.24 (50.38)     3:16.87 (50.63)
 -- Watkins, Samuel           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:09.53        XDQ  
                  42.28     1:29.85 (47.57)     2:17.10 (47.25)          DQ (47.10)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC          28.49      27.38   20  
  2 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.95      28.47   17  
  3 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC          28.26      28.52   16  
  4 Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     29.98      28.83   15  
  5 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC             29.21      28.85   14  
  6 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    30.89      29.13   13  
  7 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC    30.40      29.26   12  
  8 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC             29.57      29.42   11  
  9 Smalley, Ainsley          12 Nomad Aquatics-NC      29.67      29.57 .33333
  9 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC          30.11      29.57 .33333
  9 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.76      29.57 .33333
 12 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.74Y     29.58    5  
 13 Soniat, Olivia            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.03      29.59    4  
 14 Sept, Margaret            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC    30.01      29.65    3  
 15 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    29.91      29.83    2  
 16 Price, Emily              12 TAC Titans-NC          30.37      29.87    1  
 17 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.86      29.88  
 18 Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.46      29.90  
 19 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.25      29.96  
 20 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.69      30.09  
 21 Hamblin, Emilee           12 Una MSA-NC             30.77      30.13  
 22 Marley, Jordan            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC    30.54      30.25  
 23 Kinlaw, Abigail           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.43      30.39  
 24 Adams, Taylyn             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    30.72      30.47  
 25 Newcome, Ava              12 TAC Titans-NC          30.22      30.59  
 26 Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC    27.17Y     30.60  
 27 Edwards, Sarah            12 Mars Hill Aquati-NC    29.72      30.78  
 28 Cummings, Kassidy         11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.79      30.88  
 -- Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.59     x30.99  
 -- Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    30.50     x31.07  
 -- Darling, Cate             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     27.04Y    x31.37  
 -- Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC          30.89     x31.75  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC             27.40      26.05   20  
  2 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.87      26.93   17  
  3 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC             27.75      27.09   16  
  4 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    28.29      27.87   15  
  5 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.21      28.37   14  
  6 Green, Mason              12 Queen City Dolph-NC    28.97      28.38   13  
  7 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC          28.34      28.46   12  
  8 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.39      28.60   11  
  9 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.42      28.77    9  
 10 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     29.73      28.98    7  
 11 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC    29.38      29.02    6  
 12 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC     29.87      29.17    5  
 13 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.62      29.21    4  
 14 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.39      29.25    3  
 15 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.76      29.28    2  
 16 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC          29.91      29.31    1  
 17 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC    30.45      29.43  
 18 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC          29.54      29.56  
 19 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    30.56      29.57  
 20 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    29.94      29.60  
 21 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC    29.53      29.77  
 22 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    30.71      29.85  
 23 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC          29.45      29.95  
 24 Bundy, Samuel             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    30.51      29.97  
 25 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.46      30.03  
 26 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.67      30.09  
 27 Alexander, Evan           12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    30.72      30.11  
 28 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    26.83Y     30.14  
 29 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.39      30.18  
 30 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC    30.37      30.24  
 31 Scott, Mason              12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    30.62      30.32  
 32 Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC    29.15      30.35  
 33 Brooks, Jason             12 Una GCY-NC             29.69      30.39  
 33 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC          30.71      30.39  
 35 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 Team Charlotte S-NC    30.77      30.64  
 36 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC          30.54      30.78  
 -- Pearce, Joshua            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.18     x30.95  
 -- Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     30.66     x31.08  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    30.85      29.58   20  
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC          31.01      30.44   17  
  3 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    32.06      30.82   16  
  4 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC          31.53      31.23   15  
  5 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC          32.42      31.25   14  
  6 Henderson, Ellie          10 Star Aquatics-NC       33.28      32.64   13  
  7 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC    33.05      32.81   12  
  8 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.06      32.85   11  
  9 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC             33.34      33.00    9  
 10 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.16      33.08    7  
 11 Risner, Elise             10 TAC Titans-NC          34.16      33.14    6  
 12 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    33.22      33.15    5  
 13 Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    34.40      33.16    4  
 14 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.99Y     33.21    2  
 14 Vanega, Claudia           10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    34.26      33.21    2  
 14 Storie, Sophie            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.73      33.21    2  
 17 Sukupova, Vanesa          10 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    31.02Y     33.23  
 17 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    33.16      33.23  
 19 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    34.24      33.56  
 20 Grant, Lindsay            10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    30.04Y     33.77  
 21 Jones, Madison            10 Swim GSA-NC            34.56      33.83  
 22 Holfelder, Sydney         10 TAC Titans-NC          35.19      33.84  
 23 Krampert, Ella            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.44      33.92  
 24 Chamblee, Norah           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.48      33.93  
 25 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC       34.64      33.94  
 26 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    35.12      34.04  
 27 Baysden, Riley            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    31.16Y     34.23  
 28 Kilpatrick, Meredith      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.87      34.28  
 29 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.94      34.37  
 30 Rendon, Kalle              9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    35.98      34.52  
 31 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.60      34.59  
 32 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    34.66      34.62  
 33 Bowen, Madison            10 East Carolina Aq-NC    34.57      34.70  
 34 Rivera, Olivia            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.14      34.75  
 35 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    35.52      34.78  
 36 Whelehan, Sloane           8 TAC Titans-NC          34.28      34.96  
 37 Dozier, Abigail           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.80      34.97  
 38 Monville, Kathryn         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    35.73      35.01  
 39 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.71      35.05  
 39 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.73Y     35.05  
 41 Reich, Sophia             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.72      35.06  
 42 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    34.64      35.31  
 43 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC          34.76      35.38  
 44 Ramseur, Reece            10 SFSC-NC                34.23      35.39  
 45 Cardwell, Ava             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.97      35.80  
 -- Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC    35.36     x36.01  
 -- Teague, Estelle           10 Star Aquatics-NC       34.83     x36.21  
 -- Knight, Cornelia          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.60     x36.21  
 -- Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.28     x36.38  
 -- Pardue, Audrey            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.63     x37.42  
 -- Shimp-Donahue, Riley      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.57     x37.51  
 -- Mitchell, Lily            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    35.21     x37.61  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.84      29.87   20  
  2 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC             32.43      31.07   17  
  3 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    32.86      31.40   16  
  4 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC    33.30      31.98   15  
  5 Hall, Jeremy              10 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    30.13Y     32.63   14  
  6 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC    33.31      32.95   13  
  7 Dean, Mason               10 TAC Titans-NC          33.87      32.97   12  
  8 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    33.38      33.19   10  
  8 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    32.76      33.19   10  
 10 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.51      33.20    7  
 11 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC          35.64      33.24    6  
 12 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC          34.07      33.28    5  
 13 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    33.20      33.30    4  
 14 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC          33.79      33.48    3  
 15 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    33.84      33.49    2  
 16 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    34.82      33.51    0.5
 16 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC    34.14      33.51    0.5
 18 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC    34.07      33.61  
 19 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.08      33.62  
 19 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC          34.82      33.62  
 21 Davidson, Aaron           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    36.23      33.66  
 22 Mu, Jett                  10 North Carolina A-NC    34.01      33.70  
 23 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    34.40      33.73  
 24 Roth, Matej               10 East Carolina Aq-NC    33.75      33.79  
 25 Camp, Collin              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    33.99      34.04  
 26 Brooks, Nicholas           8 Una EAC-NC             35.27      34.12  
 27 Curtis, Noah              10 TAC Titans-NC          34.98      34.15  
 28 Trowbridge, James          9 YMCA of Northwes-NC    34.14      34.18  
 29 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC          34.43      34.22  
 29 Stutts, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.25      34.22  
 31 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC          34.70      34.25  
 32 Matz, Jordan              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.44      34.42  
 33 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    34.99      34.44  
 34 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC     34.36      34.48  
 35 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    33.49      34.65  
 36 Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    36.07      34.71  
 37 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC          34.00      34.88  
 38 Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.35      34.94  
 38 Strauss, Asher            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.02      34.94  
 40 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC          34.62      35.00  
 41 Alzate, Santiago           9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.57      35.05  
 42 Rutledge, Jack            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.37      35.06  
 43 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    31.00Y     35.14  
 44 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.96      35.18  
 45 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC    35.07      35.29  
 46 Wen, Hanxiang             10 TAC Titans-NC          36.10      35.31  
 47 Perkins, Wyatt             9 TAC Titans-NC          34.81      35.35  
 48 Rice, Michael              9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.10      35.40  
 49 Batrouni, Michael         10 TAC Titans-NC          35.85      35.58  
 50 Sherer, Mikhail           10 TAC Titans-NC          34.86      35.69  
 51 Tabor, Beckett            10 Gaston Gators-NC       34.28      35.75  
 52 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.40      35.80  
 53 Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC          34.51      35.85  
 54 Newman, Cole              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.76      36.09  
 55 Anton, Edward              9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.48      36.13  
 56 Johnson, Lucas            10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    34.74      36.29  
 -- Townsend, Alexander        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.88     x36.32  
 -- Bartee, Granger           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    36.19     x36.53  
 -- Hawthorne, Maxwell        10 Waves Of Wilming-NC    35.96     x36.53  
 -- Czar, Matthew             10 Hillsborough Aqu-NC    36.22     x36.82  
 -- Craig, Liam               10 TAC Titans-NC          35.98     x36.84  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.30    1:06.87   20  
                  30.89     1:06.87 (35.98)                                        
  2 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.35    1:07.56   17  
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)                                        
  3 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC           1:11.86    1:08.50   16  
                  31.86     1:08.50 (36.64)                                        
  4 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:10.11    1:08.69   15  
                  31.99     1:08.69 (36.70)                                        
  5 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:12.54    1:09.22   14  
                  32.87     1:09.22 (36.35)                                        
  6 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           1:11.83    1:09.82   13  
                  32.71     1:09.82 (37.11)                                        
  7 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:11.38    1:10.07   11.5
                  33.16     1:10.07 (36.91)                                        
  7 Boulware, Olivia          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:09.95    1:10.07   11.5
                  32.51     1:10.07 (37.56)                                        
  9 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:11.72    1:10.40    9  
                  32.81     1:10.40 (37.59)                                        
 10 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:10.61    1:10.60    7  
                  33.18     1:10.60 (37.42)                                        
 11 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.25    1:10.66    6  
                  33.22     1:10.66 (37.44)                                        
 12 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.29    1:10.82    5  
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)                                        
 13 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:11.17    1:11.44    4  
                  33.54     1:11.44 (37.90)                                        
 14 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.74    1:13.00    3  
                  33.76     1:13.00 (39.24)                                        
 15 Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:17.29    1:13.16    2  
                  33.99     1:13.16 (39.17)                                        
 16 Shanahan, Mary            11 Hillsborough Aqu-NC  1:14.80    1:13.41    1  
                  34.86     1:13.41 (38.55)                                        
 17 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:14.87    1:13.42  
                  33.69     1:13.42 (39.73)                                        
 18 Ssengonzi, Rachel         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:15.94    1:13.48  
                  34.10     1:13.48 (39.38)                                        
 19 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.70    1:13.78  
                  34.67     1:13.78 (39.11)                                        
 20 Cranford, Aurora          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:07.20Y   1:14.08  
                  34.26     1:14.08 (39.82)                                        
 21 Despres, Brooke           12 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:07.10Y   1:14.40  
                  34.98     1:14.40 (39.42)                                        
 22 Marley, Jordan            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:14.55    1:14.81  
                  34.81     1:14.81 (40.00)                                        
 23 Daniels, Grace            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:16.11    1:14.87  
                  34.21     1:14.87 (40.66)                                        
 24 Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.60Y   1:15.03  
                  34.54     1:15.03 (40.49)                                        
 25 Patterson, Lauren         11 Watauga County S-NC  1:14.89    1:15.05  
                  34.43     1:15.05 (40.62)                                        
 26 Soniat, Olivia            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.99    1:15.65  
                  35.29     1:15.65 (40.36)                                        
 27 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.66    1:15.88  
                  36.16     1:15.88 (39.72)                                        
 28 Cummings, Kassidy         11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.10    1:15.89  
                  35.53     1:15.89 (40.36)                                        
 29 Tipton, Tamra             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:06.86Y   1:16.00  
                  35.39     1:16.00 (40.61)                                        
 30 Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.35Y   1:16.03  
                  33.81     1:16.03 (42.22)                                        
 31 Chignell, Kathryn         12 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.98    1:16.28  
                  36.73     1:16.28 (39.55)                                        
 32 Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.70Y   1:16.43  
                  34.31     1:16.43 (42.12)                                        
 33 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.37Y   1:16.52  
                  34.39     1:16.52 (42.13)                                        
 34 Edwards, Sarah            12 Mars Hill Aquati-NC  1:13.79    1:16.78  
                  35.15     1:16.78 (41.63)                                        
 -- Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:17.18   x1:17.83  
                  35.75     1:17.83 (42.08)                                        
 -- Quisumbing, Ania          11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:16.72   x1:18.08  
                  36.40     1:18.08 (41.68)                                        
 -- Curran, Molly             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.19   x1:18.35  
                  37.69     1:18.35 (40.66)                                        
 -- Smalley, Ainsley          12 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:16.76   x1:18.51  
                  35.88     1:18.51 (42.63)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           1:05.88    1:01.16   20  
                  28.64     1:01.16 (32.52)                                        
  2 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:07.82    1:05.28   17  
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)                                        
  3 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.62    1:07.34   16  
                  31.11     1:07.34 (36.23)                                        
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:09.23    1:07.54   15  
                  31.07     1:07.54 (36.47)                                        
  5 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.64    1:07.76   14  
                  32.28     1:07.76 (35.48)                                        
  6 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:09.47    1:08.82   13  
                  31.77     1:08.82 (37.05)                                        
  7 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:14.16    1:10.61   12  
                  33.21     1:10.61 (37.40)                                        
  8 Green, Mason              12 Queen City Dolph-NC  1:15.16    1:10.76   11  
                  32.63     1:10.76 (38.13)                                        
  9 Scott, Mason              12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:15.61    1:11.19    9  
                  34.01     1:11.19 (37.18)                                        
 10 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:15.68    1:12.31    7  
                  33.86     1:12.31 (38.45)                                        
 11 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:14.09    1:12.37    6  
                  33.40     1:12.37 (38.97)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC           1:13.48    1:12.47    5  
                  33.78     1:12.47 (38.69)                                        
 13 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:18.18    1:12.48    4  
                  34.11     1:12.48 (38.37)                                        
 14 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:14.33    1:12.87    3  
                  34.92     1:12.87 (37.95)                                        
 15 Countie, Kyle             12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:16.39    1:13.39    2  
                  34.86     1:13.39 (38.53)                                        
 16 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.91    1:13.70    1  
                  35.35     1:13.70 (38.35)                                        
 17 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:14.90    1:13.87  
                  34.51     1:13.87 (39.36)                                        
 18 Hurlbert, Cole            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:15.96    1:14.23  
                  33.88     1:14.23 (40.35)                                        
 19 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.99    1:14.31  
                  34.68     1:14.31 (39.63)                                        
 20 Wiggins, Augustus         11 North Carolina A-NC  1:15.56    1:14.45  
                  35.09     1:14.45 (39.36)                                        
 20 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.39Y   1:14.45  
                  33.46     1:14.45 (40.99)                                        
 22 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.37    1:14.48  
                  35.07     1:14.48 (39.41)                                        
 23 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:18.27    1:14.55  
                  34.05     1:14.55 (40.50)                                        
 24 Llerenas, Emilio          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.20    1:14.71  
                  35.35     1:14.71 (39.36)                                        
 25 Yang, Andrew              11 Una TAC-NC           1:17.49    1:14.95  
                  34.81     1:14.95 (40.14)                                        
 26 Goins, George             11 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:17.34    1:14.96  
                  35.78     1:14.96 (39.18)                                        
 27 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:18.85    1:15.11  
                  35.75     1:15.11 (39.36)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.42Y   1:15.25  
                  35.14     1:15.25 (40.11)                                        
 29 Olson, Samuel             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:17.38    1:15.32  
                  35.23     1:15.32 (40.09)                                        
 30 True, Nathaniel           12 Twin Rivers YMCA-NC  1:07.85Y   1:15.44  
                  35.44     1:15.44 (40.00)                                        
 31 Hitchcock, Stephen        11 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:18.15    1:16.37  
                  35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)                                        
 32 Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.73    1:16.67  
                  35.16     1:16.67 (41.51)                                        
 33 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.30    1:16.94  
                  36.94     1:16.94 (40.00)                                        
 34 Lindsay, Robert           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.46Y   1:17.00  
                  36.15     1:17.00 (40.85)                                        
 35 Keen, Troy                11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.95    1:17.25  
                  34.93     1:17.25 (42.32)                                        
 36 Artman, Nicholas          12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:09.20Y   1:17.55  
                  36.08     1:17.55 (41.47)                                        
 37 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.98Y   1:17.63  
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)                                        
 38 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:18.42    1:17.75  
                  36.40     1:17.75 (41.35)                                        
 39 Worsham, Nathan           11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.12Y   1:18.21  
                  36.07     1:18.21 (42.14)                                        
 -- Sharpe, Sterling          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:17.25   x1:19.12  
                  36.29     1:19.12 (42.83)                                        
 -- Tangeman, Brady           11 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.02Y  x1:19.47  
                  37.13     1:19.47 (42.34)                                        
 -- Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:18.43   x1:19.98  
                  37.21     1:19.98 (42.77)                                        
 -- Williams, Brett           12 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:08.53Y  x1:20.49  
                  37.62     1:20.49 (42.87)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:13.51    1:13.79   20  
                  33.50     1:13.79 (40.29)                                        
  2 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.60    1:18.96   17  
                  35.23     1:18.96 (43.73)                                        
  3 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:21.88    1:20.21   16  
                  35.41     1:20.21 (44.80)                                        
  4 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:31.09    1:23.32   15  
                  40.02     1:23.32 (43.30)                                        
  5 Rendon, Kalle              9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:28.02    1:24.96   14  
                  38.03     1:24.96 (46.93)                                        
  6 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:28.51    1:25.11   13  
                  38.02     1:25.11 (47.09)                                        
  7 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC     1:29.49    1:26.09   12  
                  38.85     1:26.09 (47.24)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC           1:28.68    1:26.46   11  
                  39.36     1:26.46 (47.10)                                        
  9 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:29.12    1:27.03    9  
                  41.11     1:27.03 (45.92)                                        
 10 Mays, Avery               10 Mars Hill Aquati-NC  1:31.00    1:27.40    6.5
                  40.94     1:27.40 (46.46)                                        
 10 Ramseur, Reece            10 SFSC-NC              1:18.51Y   1:27.40    6.5
                  40.35     1:27.40 (47.05)                                        
 12 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:21.60Y   1:27.80    5  
                  40.37     1:27.80 (47.43)                                        
 13 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:27.17    1:27.89    4  
                  38.88     1:27.89 (49.01)                                        
 14 McCammon, Sophie          10 Una MAC-NC           1:33.01    1:29.03    3  
                  42.28     1:29.03 (46.75)                                        
 15 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:31.19    1:29.33    2  
                  40.03     1:29.33 (49.30)                                        
 16 Kilpatrick, Meredith      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:35.72    1:30.12    1  
                  44.99     1:30.12 (45.13)                                        
 17 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:32.74    1:30.42  
                  41.24     1:30.42 (49.18)                                        
 18 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:37.29    1:30.47  
                  41.47     1:30.47 (49.00)                                        
 19 Lu, Angelina               9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:37.73    1:32.57  
                  44.72     1:32.57 (47.85)                                        
 20 Monville, Kathryn         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:33.25    1:32.78  
                  44.15     1:32.78 (48.63)                                        
 21 Chamblee, Norah           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:35.52    1:33.07  
                  41.33     1:33.07 (51.74)                                        
 22 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:34.77    1:33.15  
                  41.02     1:33.15 (52.13)                                        
 23 Bowen, Madison            10 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:35.69    1:33.32  
                  42.30     1:33.32 (51.02)                                        
 24 Teague, Estelle           10 Star Aquatics-NC     1:38.10    1:33.58  
                  44.10     1:33.58 (49.48)                                        
 25 Coll, Savannah            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:37.70    1:33.72  
                  42.80     1:33.72 (50.92)                                        
 26 Mueller, Tanith           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:34.44    1:34.08  
                  42.61     1:34.08 (51.47)                                        
 27 Hitchcock, Ella           10 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:35.69    1:35.69  
                  42.99     1:35.69 (52.70)                                        
 28 Pardue, Audrey            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.26Y   1:35.89  
                  44.24     1:35.89 (51.65)                                        
 29 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:38.19    1:36.41  
                  45.21     1:36.41 (51.20)                                        
 30 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:38.25    1:37.43  
                  40.60     1:37.43 (56.83)                                        
 31 Jones, Madison            10 Swim GSA-NC          1:38.14    1:37.85  
                  44.05     1:37.85 (53.80)                                        
 32 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:37.22    1:38.41  
                  46.17     1:38.41 (52.24)                                        
 -- Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:35.99   x1:38.80  
                  42.80     1:38.80 (56.00)                                        
 -- Miller, Mary              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:37.31   x1:39.08  
                  43.93     1:39.08 (55.15)                                        
 -- Talwar, Tara               9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:22.13Y  x1:40.61  
                  46.66     1:40.61 (53.95)                                        
 -- Mihaly, Chloe             10 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:38.25   x1:40.71  
                  47.99     1:40.71 (52.72)                                        
 -- Roberts, Lauren           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:37.52   x1:41.89  
                  43.73     1:41.89 (58.16)                                        
 -- Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:37.02   x1:45.21  
                  47.90     1:45.21 (57.31)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC  1:21.02    1:18.92   20  
                  36.97     1:18.92 (41.95)                                        
  2 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC   1:23.27    1:19.09   17  
                  36.92     1:19.09 (42.17)                                        
  3 Mu, Jett                  10 North Carolina A-NC  1:22.83    1:20.84   16  
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)                                        
  4 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC           1:24.51    1:21.89   15  
                  38.55     1:21.89 (43.34)                                        
  5 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:25.79    1:22.00   14  
                  39.07     1:22.00 (42.93)                                        
  6 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:27.84    1:22.17   13  
                  37.39     1:22.17 (44.78)                                        
  7 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:26.74    1:23.11   12  
                  38.67     1:23.11 (44.44)                                        
  8 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC  1:25.56    1:23.22   11  
                  38.90     1:23.22 (44.32)                                        
  9 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:23.56    1:23.44    9  
                  37.77     1:23.44 (45.67)                                        
 10 Davidson, Aaron           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:33.80    1:24.29    7  
                  38.66     1:24.29 (45.63)                                        
 11 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC  1:30.64    1:25.28    6  
                  39.37     1:25.28 (45.91)                                        
 12 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:29.09    1:26.10    5  
                  41.15     1:26.10 (44.95)                                        
 13 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:26.97    1:26.81    4  
                  38.78     1:26.81 (48.03)                                        
 14 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:34.19    1:27.67    3  
                  43.35     1:27.67 (44.32)                                        
 15 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.92    1:28.99    2  
                  39.83     1:28.99 (49.16)                                        
 16 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:30.95    1:29.47    1  
                  44.47     1:29.47 (45.00)                                        
 17 Bocian, Adan              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:32.33    1:29.94  
                  40.93     1:29.94 (49.01)                                        
 18 Smelzer, Albert            9 Swim GSA-NC          1:35.96    1:30.53  
                  41.03     1:30.53 (49.50)                                        
 19 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:34.77    1:30.83  
                  43.26     1:30.83 (47.57)                                        
 20 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:28.65    1:31.22  
                  41.07     1:31.22 (50.15)                                        
 21 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:36.98    1:31.62  
                  43.24     1:31.62 (48.38)                                        
 22 Camp, Collin              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:32.78    1:31.94  
                  41.26     1:31.94 (50.68)                                        
 23 Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:35.10    1:32.37  
                  42.53     1:32.37 (49.84)                                        
 24 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:33.37    1:32.42  
                  41.49     1:32.42 (50.93)                                        
 25 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:37.77    1:34.08  
                  41.33     1:34.08 (52.75)                                        
 26 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:34.54    1:34.09  
                  43.59     1:34.09 (50.50)                                        
 27 Cotham, James             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:34.16    1:35.68  
                  45.61     1:35.68 (50.07)                                        
 28 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:23.24Y   1:36.10  
                  43.66     1:36.10 (52.44)                                        
 29 Rutledge, Jack            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:38.01    1:37.15  
                  44.72     1:37.15 (52.43)                                        
 30 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:32.60    1:37.51  
                  43.36     1:37.51 (54.15)                                        
 -- Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:37.42   x1:38.82  
                  44.74     1:38.82 (54.08)                                        
 -- Roth, Matej               10 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:27.95   x1:41.22  
                  44.28     1:41.22 (56.94)                                        
 -- Brown, Lawson             10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:25.46Y  x1:42.91  
                  44.99     1:42.91 (57.92)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC          36.95      34.91   20  
  2 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.65      35.08   17  
  3 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    37.13      36.66   16  
  4 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC             39.86      36.91   15  
  5 Echols, Caroline          12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    39.48      37.61   14  
  6 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    38.09      38.19   13  
  7 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC          39.24      38.30   12  
  8 Patterson, Lauren         11 Watauga County S-NC    39.81      38.39   11  
  9 Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC          37.53      38.42    9  
 10 Plaza, Sofia              11 Aquatic Team Of-NC     38.94      38.54    7  
 11 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC    40.68      38.70    6  
 12 Bocian, Abby              12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.95      38.98    5  
 13 Despres, Brooke           12 East Carolina Aq-NC    34.48Y     39.00    4  
 14 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC          39.01      39.08    3  
 15 Hamblin, Emilee           12 Una MSA-NC             40.82      39.38    2  
 16 Rountree, Rori            11 Greensboro Commu-NC    40.00      39.47    1  
 17 Boehlke, Eva              12 North Carolina A-NC    40.94      39.54  
 18 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    40.95      39.80  
 19 Ivey, Kristen             12 East Carolina Aq-NC    40.63      39.94  
 20 Sanders, Sydney           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.00      40.39  
 21 Chignell, Kathryn         12 TAC Titans-NC          34.96Y     40.51  
 22 Soniat, Olivia            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.05      40.54  
 22 Dixon, Desiree            12 Waves Of Wilming-NC    40.57      40.54  
 24 Simmons, Scarlett         12 Aquatic Club of-NC     34.45Y     40.55  
 25 Walsh, Catherine          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.46      40.60  
 26 Nance, Lauren             11 TAC Titans-NC          41.26      40.67  
 27 Kudela, Katie             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     40.67      40.73  
 28 Mellor, Tatum             12 YMCA of Northwes-NC    35.30Y     40.78  
 29 Durham, Karli             12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.63      40.88  
 30 Hall, Zion                12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    40.64      40.92  
 31 Brooks, Alexandria        11 Una GCY-NC             40.28      40.96  
 32 Hughes, Natalie           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.89      41.06  
 33 Fan, Victoria             11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.35      41.24  
 34 Saxonhouse, Sophia        12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.21      41.37  
 -- Sterling, Logan           12 Team Charlotte S-NC    41.48     x41.61  
 -- McNeal, Mila              12 Gaston Gators-NC       40.82     x41.79  
 -- Liang, Kayla              12 Una TAC-NC             40.48     x41.82  
 -- Sept, Margaret            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC    34.79Y    x42.14  
 -- Williams, Jordan          11 Greensboro Commu-NC    40.85     x42.23  
 -- Sciaudone, Rose           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.12Y    x42.53  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    35.73      32.14   20  
  2 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC          36.90      35.24   17  
  3 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.53      35.50   16  
  4 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC          37.54      35.82   15  
  5 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    37.75      35.96   14  
  6 Masneri, David            11 Greensboro Commu-NC    38.44      36.65   13  
  7 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC          36.80      37.38   12  
  8 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     37.76      37.45   11  
  9 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    39.07      37.48    9  
 10 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     38.61      37.54    7  
 11 Alexander, Evan           12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    40.07      37.67    6  
 12 Juricak, William          12 Una TAC-NC             35.15Y     37.93    5  
 13 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC    40.78      37.97    4  
 14 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    38.29      38.24    3  
 15 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC Titans-NC          39.45      38.39    2  
 16 Keen, Troy                11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.52      38.67    1  
 17 Setzer, Sean              11 Waves Of Wilming-NC    39.24      38.92  
 18 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 Team Charlotte S-NC    38.25      38.93  
 19 Llerenas, Emilio          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.21      39.10  
 20 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    39.28      39.11  
 21 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    41.75      39.12  
 22 Nye, Grayson              11 TAC Titans-NC          40.41      39.52  
 23 Aparicio, Emilio          11 Raleigh Swimming-NC    40.84      39.69  
 24 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.54      39.76  
 25 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.37      40.04  
 26 Watkins, Samuel           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.93      40.19  
 27 Brooks, Jason             12 Una GCY-NC             40.52      40.24  
 28 Kafitz, Christopher       12 Rowan Aquatic Cl-NC    41.48      40.27  
 29 Williams, Kevin           11 TAC Titans-NC          41.26      40.62  
 30 Park, Daniel              12 Sandhills Sand S-NC    39.96      40.64  
 31 Vincent, William          11 Marlins of Ralei-NC    42.30      40.74  
 31 Roberts, Christopher      11 Carolina Aquatic-NC    35.60Y     40.74  
 33 Williams, Keith           12 TAC Titans-NC          40.15      40.75  
 34 Behmer, Jackson           12 Hickory Foundati-NC    41.82      40.85  
 35 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.51      40.87  
 36 Hill, Ethan               12 Nomad Aquatics-NC      42.15      40.96  
 37 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.61      41.00  
 37 Vess, Jack                12 YMCA of Western-NC     41.26      41.00  
 39 Curtis, Gabriel           12 TAC Titans-NC          35.78Y     41.09  
 40 Wiggins, Augustus         11 North Carolina A-NC    41.17      41.10  
 41 Proctor, Hunter           11 Harrison Family-NC     41.42      41.19  
 42 Petruzzi, Kurt            11 YMCA of Northwes-NC    42.49      41.20  
 43 Clark, Joseph             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     42.42      41.43  
 44 Caporaso, Nicholas        11 Marlins of Ralei-NC    41.00      41.61  
 45 Vonweihe, Owen            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC    41.21      41.72  
 46 Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC          42.47      41.73  
 47 Lee, Henry                12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    40.90      41.86  
 48 Hohm, Nathaniel           11 Aquatic Team Of-NC     42.15      41.91  
 49 Green, Mason              12 Queen City Dolph-NC    41.60      41.96  
 50 Perrone, Nicholas         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    42.19      42.07  
 51 Milbeck, Austin           11 TAC Titans-NC          42.13      42.08  
 52 Olson, Samuel             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.32      42.24  
 53 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.09      42.28  
 54 Bundy, Samuel             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    40.43      42.48  
 -- Cridlebaugh, Rowan        11 High Point Swim-NC     40.06     x42.52  
 -- Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    36.32Y    x42.75  
 -- Adams, Jackson            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.38     x42.83  
 -- Papaioannou, Christos     11 YMCA of Northwes-NC    42.40     x42.93  
 -- Kelty, Sean               12 Hickory Foundati-NC    41.97     x44.52  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC          40.40      38.75   20  
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC          41.26      39.80   17  
  3 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC          41.66      40.84   16  
  4 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC    42.50      41.52   15  
  5 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    42.49      41.55   14  
  6 Sukupova, Vanesa          10 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    40.74Y     42.48   13  
  7 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC          44.89      43.37   12  
  8 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC    44.06      43.88   11  
  9 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.13      44.19    9  
 10 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    44.01      44.41    7  
 11 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    45.75      44.43    6  
 12 Yovanovich, Claudia       10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    40.34Y     44.67    5  
 13 Knight, Cornelia          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.70      44.71    4  
 14 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    44.41      44.95    3  
 15 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    46.53      45.04    2  
 16 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    46.01      45.19    1  
 17 Foreman, Riley            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    45.06      45.52  
 18 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    46.36      45.61  
 19 Vanega, Claudia           10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    45.45      45.82  
 19 Zheng, Grace              10 TAC Titans-NC          48.14      45.82  
 21 Brewer, Ashtyn             9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.93      46.17  
 22 Wehe, Naomi               10 Greensboro Commu-NC    46.35      46.20  
 23 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.99      46.28  
 24 Storie, Sophie            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.28      46.29  
 25 Butler, Victoria          10 TAC Titans-NC          47.12      46.31  
 26 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    46.01      46.74  
 27 Raynor, Scarlett          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    40.92Y     46.84  
 28 Henderson, Ellie          10 Star Aquatics-NC       46.91      46.95  
 29 Kearns, Amanda            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    47.56      47.28  
 30 Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    44.95      47.40  
 31 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.56      47.43  
 -- Dunlap, Franky             9 TAC Titans-NC          48.17     x48.31  
 -- Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC          47.76     x48.32  
 -- West, Stella              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    47.81     x48.44  
 -- Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.34         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC          41.05      39.51   20  
  2 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.57      39.97   17  
  3 Hall, Jeremy              10 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    42.76      42.77   16  
  4 Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC          44.79      42.81   15  
  5 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    44.85      43.65   14  
  6 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    46.02      43.80   13  
  7 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC          47.11      44.00   12  
  8 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    45.68      44.72   11  
  9 Wen, Hanxiang             10 TAC Titans-NC          44.92      44.87    9  
 10 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    47.81      44.88    7  
 11 Strauss, Asher            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    47.80      45.40    6  
 12 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC          45.48      45.92    5  
 13 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    49.04      45.94    4  
 14 Ritchey, David            10 Carolina Aquatic-NC    45.85      46.03    3  
 15 Liang, Ethan               9 YMCA of the Tria-NC    49.23      46.49    2  
 16 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    49.20      46.52    1  
 17 Taylor, Andrew            10 Gaston Gators-NC       46.32      46.63  
 18 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC Titans-NC          48.97      46.67  
 18 Lange, Carter             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    47.91      46.67  
 20 Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.56      46.75  
 21 Batrouni, Michael         10 TAC Titans-NC          48.47      46.83  
 22 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC    46.34      46.92  
 23 Curtis, Noah              10 TAC Titans-NC          49.37      47.00  
 24 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC    46.57      47.09  
 25 Tabor, Beckett            10 Gaston Gators-NC       49.03      47.34  
 26 Mu, Jett                  10 North Carolina A-NC    48.54      48.10  
 27 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC          48.04      48.42  
 28 Burton, Tyler              9 YMCA of Northwes-NC    49.62      48.65  
 29 Sharron, Raston            8 Marlins of Ralei-NC    48.86      48.70  
 30 Sherer, Mikhail           10 TAC Titans-NC          48.38      48.83  
 31 Hallgren, Ryan            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    49.66      48.92  
 32 Hawthorne, Maxwell        10 Waves Of Wilming-NC    47.62      49.01  
 33 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC          41.47Y     49.09  
 34 Townsend, Alexander        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC    49.01      49.20  
 35 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC          48.66      49.55  
 -- Sellars, Elijah            9 Queen City Dolph-NC    48.10     x50.42  
 -- Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC    47.09     x50.45  
 -- Poole, Austin              9 TAC Titans-NC          49.60     x50.70  
 -- Anton, Edward              9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.99     x51.13  
 -- Fields, Charles           10 Hickory Foundati-NC    49.28     x51.91  
 -- Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC          45.45         DQ  
 -- Testa, Edward             10 TAC Titans-NC          46.38         DQ  
 -- Farris, Jacob             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    49.47         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        4:41.39    4:39.36   20  
                  31.65     1:06.94 (35.29)     1:42.08 (35.14)     2:18.44 (36.36)
        2:54.18 (35.74)     3:29.99 (35.81)     4:05.24 (35.25)     4:39.36 (34.12)
  2 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        4:55.60    4:45.09   17  
                  32.04     1:07.07 (35.03)     1:43.24 (36.17)     2:19.74 (36.50)
        2:56.32 (36.58)     3:33.04 (36.72)     4:09.50 (36.46)     4:45.09 (35.59)
  3 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           4:58.05    4:48.52   16  
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)     1:46.75 (37.42)     2:24.06 (37.31)
        3:00.70 (36.64)     3:38.07 (37.37)     4:14.25 (36.18)     4:48.52 (34.27)
  4 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:55.31    4:48.59   15  
                  33.41     1:09.49 (36.08)     1:45.70 (36.21)     2:22.90 (37.20)
        2:59.50 (36.60)     3:37.09 (37.59)     4:13.14 (36.05)     4:48.59 (35.45)
  5 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        4:57.70    4:50.57   14  
                  33.02     1:09.47 (36.45)     1:45.54 (36.07)     2:22.83 (37.29)
        2:59.77 (36.94)     3:37.17 (37.40)     4:14.13 (36.96)     4:50.57 (36.44)
  6 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:01.48    4:51.00   13  
                  33.50     1:10.40 (36.90)     1:47.35 (36.95)     2:25.36 (38.01)
        3:02.44 (37.08)     3:40.55 (38.11)     4:16.01 (35.46)     4:51.00 (34.99)
  7 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:02.48    4:54.20   12  
                  34.18     1:11.71 (37.53)     1:48.62 (36.91)     2:26.53 (37.91)
        3:03.72 (37.19)     3:41.72 (38.00)     4:18.61 (36.89)     4:54.20 (35.59)
  8 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:00.84    4:54.97   11  
                  33.66     1:10.09 (36.43)     1:48.14 (38.05)     2:25.41 (37.27)
        3:03.72 (38.31)     3:41.09 (37.37)     4:19.52 (38.43)     4:54.97 (35.45)
  9 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC        4:57.74    4:55.13    9  
                  32.90     1:09.36 (36.46)     1:48.02 (38.66)     2:25.51 (37.49)
        3:04.19 (38.68)     3:41.66 (37.47)     4:20.37 (38.71)     4:55.13 (34.76)
 10 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  5:01.31    4:56.44    7  
                  32.73     1:08.96 (36.23)     1:46.55 (37.59)     2:24.14 (37.59)
        3:02.59 (38.45)     3:41.17 (38.58)     4:19.90 (38.73)     4:56.44 (36.54)
 11 Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:05.53    4:58.77    6  
                  33.74     1:11.40 (37.66)     1:49.37 (37.97)     2:27.53 (38.16)
        3:05.07 (37.54)     3:43.23 (38.16)     4:21.70 (38.47)     4:58.77 (37.07)
 12 Sleime, Leyla             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:12.90    5:01.38    5  
                  33.98     1:11.99 (38.01)     1:50.51 (38.52)     2:29.67 (39.16)
        3:07.91 (38.24)     3:47.09 (39.18)     4:24.89 (37.80)     5:01.38 (36.49)
 13 Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:10.63    5:01.83    4  
                  33.88     1:11.26 (37.38)     1:49.44 (38.18)     2:28.20 (38.76)
        3:07.14 (38.94)     3:46.54 (39.40)     4:25.07 (38.53)     5:01.83 (36.76)
 14 Kinlaw, Abigail           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:05.74    5:02.29    3  
                  33.05     1:10.61 (37.56)     1:49.02 (38.41)     2:28.79 (39.77)
        3:07.71 (38.92)     3:46.55 (38.84)     4:25.37 (38.82)     5:02.29 (36.92)
 15 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:08.80    5:03.50    2  
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)     1:50.48 (38.64)     2:29.85 (39.37)
        3:08.73 (38.88)     3:48.45 (39.72)     4:27.37 (38.92)     5:03.50 (36.13)
 16 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:15.87    5:03.97    1  
                  33.62     1:11.25 (37.63)     1:48.98 (37.73)     2:28.08 (39.10)
        3:07.08 (39.00)     3:46.90 (39.82)     4:25.80 (38.90)     5:03.97 (38.17)
 17 Smith, Clare              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:11.97    5:04.70  
                  34.02     1:11.15 (37.13)     1:49.82 (38.67)     2:29.27 (39.45)
        3:07.99 (38.72)     3:47.39 (39.40)     4:26.78 (39.39)     5:04.70 (37.92)
 18 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:48.71Y   5:04.98  
                  32.87     1:10.92 (38.05)     1:49.21 (38.29)     2:29.46 (40.25)
        3:08.45 (38.99)     3:48.28 (39.83)     4:27.44 (39.16)     5:04.98 (37.54)
 19 Falise, Grace             12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:10.32    5:06.24  
                  34.18     1:12.50 (38.32)     1:52.23 (39.73)     2:31.11 (38.88)
        3:10.13 (39.02)     3:49.10 (38.97)     4:28.96 (39.86)     5:06.24 (37.28)
 20 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:10.99    5:06.39  
                  34.26     1:11.82 (37.56)     1:50.57 (38.75)     2:29.91 (39.34)
        3:09.18 (39.27)     3:49.51 (40.33)     4:28.95 (39.44)     5:06.39 (37.44)
 21 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:10.05    5:06.51  
                  35.44     1:12.80 (37.36)     1:51.91 (39.11)     2:30.48 (38.57)
        3:10.02 (39.54)     3:49.07 (39.05)     4:29.15 (40.08)     5:06.51 (37.36)
 22 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:19.59    5:06.59  
                  36.67     1:15.52 (38.85)     1:55.23 (39.71)     2:34.64 (39.41)
        3:14.30 (39.66)     3:52.97 (38.67)     4:31.79 (38.82)     5:06.59 (34.80)
 23 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:16.27    5:07.41  
                  37.35     1:15.42 (38.07)     1:54.33 (38.91)     2:32.53 (38.20)
        3:12.52 (39.99)     3:51.30 (38.78)     4:30.19 (38.89)     5:07.41 (37.22)
 24 Tipton, Tamra             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  5:15.64    5:07.69  
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)     1:52.85 (39.40)     2:32.36 (39.51)
        3:11.57 (39.21)     3:51.84 (40.27)     4:30.39 (38.55)     5:07.69 (37.30)
 25 Lee, Emma                 11 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  5:17.41    5:07.95  
                  36.69     1:14.05 (37.36)     1:53.59 (39.54)     2:32.22 (38.63)
        3:11.74 (39.52)     3:50.53 (38.79)     4:30.45 (39.92)     5:07.95 (37.50)
 26 Baysden, Kaley            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:09.23    5:08.44  
                  34.02     1:13.06 (39.04)     1:52.44 (39.38)     2:31.87 (39.43)
        3:10.87 (39.00)     3:50.85 (39.98)     4:29.95 (39.10)     5:08.44 (38.49)
 27 Marley, Jordan            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:14.01    5:08.91  
                  34.35     1:13.75 (39.40)     1:52.47 (38.72)     2:32.47 (40.00)
        3:11.35 (38.88)     3:51.23 (39.88)     4:30.55 (39.32)     5:08.91 (38.36)
 28 Echols, Caroline          12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:14.48    5:10.27  
                  33.47     1:12.12 (38.65)     1:51.22 (39.10)     2:31.59 (40.37)
        3:11.00 (39.41)     3:51.15 (40.15)     4:30.65 (39.50)     5:10.27 (39.62)
 29 Eggers, Kaylee            11 Harrison Family-NC   5:13.19    5:10.43  
                  35.20     1:13.05 (37.85)     1:53.07 (40.02)     2:31.74 (38.67)
        3:12.65 (40.91)     3:53.59 (40.94)     4:33.03 (39.44)     5:10.43 (37.40)
 30 Curran, Molly             12 TAC Titans-NC        5:18.05    5:11.46  
                  36.27     1:16.06 (39.79)     1:53.46 (37.40)     2:32.16 (38.70)
        3:10.97 (38.81)     3:52.09 (41.12)     4:31.48 (39.39)     5:11.46 (39.98)
 31 Rider, Natalie            12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:17.47    5:12.12  
                  35.30     1:14.88 (39.58)     1:54.59 (39.71)     2:34.28 (39.69)
        3:14.53 (40.25)     3:53.59 (39.06)     4:33.27 (39.68)     5:12.12 (38.85)
 32 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:18.27    5:12.82  
                  35.01     1:14.63 (39.62)     1:55.16 (40.53)     2:35.43 (40.27)
        3:15.38 (39.95)     3:55.37 (39.99)     4:34.94 (39.57)     5:12.82 (37.88)
 33 Holmes, Caroline          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:18.35    5:12.98  
                  36.05     1:16.12 (40.07)     1:56.08 (39.96)     2:36.44 (40.36)
        3:16.90 (40.46)     3:57.32 (40.42)     4:36.53 (39.21)     5:12.98 (36.45)
 34 Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC        5:13.99    5:13.48  
                  35.46     1:14.81 (39.35)     1:55.33 (40.52)     2:34.56 (39.23)
        3:14.85 (40.29)     3:55.22 (40.37)     4:34.86 (39.64)     5:13.48 (38.62)
 35 Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:49.52Y   5:13.68  
                  35.31     1:15.57 (40.26)     1:54.48 (38.91)     2:34.38 (39.90)
        3:14.17 (39.79)     3:54.07 (39.90)     4:34.71 (40.64)     5:13.68 (38.97)
 36 Daniels, Grace            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   5:18.71    5:13.84  
                  34.26     1:13.90 (39.64)     1:53.94 (40.04)     2:34.40 (40.46)
        3:14.09 (39.69)     3:55.04 (40.95)     4:35.51 (40.47)     5:13.84 (38.33)
 37 Despres, Brooke           12 East Carolina Aq-NC  5:47.51Y   5:14.19  
                  35.30     1:15.01 (39.71)     1:54.76 (39.75)     2:35.14 (40.38)
        3:15.16 (40.02)     3:55.66 (40.50)     4:35.70 (40.04)     5:14.19 (38.49)
 38 Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  5:44.90Y   5:14.76  
                  35.29     1:15.03 (39.74)     1:55.70 (40.67)     2:36.43 (40.73)
        3:15.70 (39.27)     3:55.51 (39.81)     4:36.04 (40.53)     5:14.76 (38.72)
 39 Heeden, Sydney            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:10.95    5:15.18  
                  35.42     1:13.34 (37.92)     1:53.02 (39.68)     2:33.79 (40.77)
        3:14.45 (40.66)     3:55.36 (40.91)     4:35.13 (39.77)     5:15.18 (40.05)
 40 Yoder, Kate               12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:17.61    5:16.57  
                  34.97     1:14.57 (39.60)     1:54.67 (40.10)     2:35.54 (40.87)
        3:15.79 (40.25)     3:57.17 (41.38)     4:37.04 (39.87)     5:16.57 (39.53)
 41 Ssengonzi, Rachel         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:12.80    5:16.69  
                  34.62     1:13.78 (39.16)     1:54.88 (41.10)     2:35.62 (40.74)
        3:16.90 (41.28)     3:57.83 (40.93)     4:38.91 (41.08)     5:16.69 (37.78)
 42 Darling, Cate             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   5:18.60    5:18.79  
                  35.28     1:14.67 (39.39)     1:55.64 (40.97)     2:35.47 (39.83)
        3:17.37 (41.90)     3:57.83 (40.46)     4:39.34 (41.51)     5:18.79 (39.45)
 -- Sept, Margaret            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:16.49   x5:21.17  
                  34.83     1:15.03 (40.20)     1:55.67 (40.64)     2:37.35 (41.68)
        3:18.77 (41.42)     4:00.51 (41.74)     4:42.02 (41.51)     5:21.17 (39.15)
 -- Bryant, Katherine         12 Una TAC-NC           5:50.04Y  x5:23.19  
                  35.30     1:14.61 (39.31)     1:54.51 (39.90)     2:35.64 (41.13)
        3:16.54 (40.90)     3:58.70 (42.16)     4:41.16 (42.46)     5:23.19 (42.03)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           4:36.97    4:29.24   20  
                  29.65     1:03.91 (34.26)     1:38.23 (34.32)     2:13.04 (34.81)
        2:46.10 (33.06)     3:21.37 (35.27)     3:56.06 (34.69)     4:29.24 (33.18)
  2 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC        4:42.32    4:39.11   17  
                  31.27     1:06.93 (35.66)     1:41.73 (34.80)     2:17.28 (35.55)
        2:52.78 (35.50)     3:28.44 (35.66)     4:04.09 (35.65)     4:39.11 (35.02)
  3 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        4:44.00    4:40.35   16  
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)     1:41.54 (35.37)     2:16.64 (35.10)
        2:53.36 (36.72)     3:29.69 (36.33)     4:05.91 (36.22)     4:40.35 (34.44)
  4 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:49.54    4:43.46   15  
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)     1:42.48 (35.98)     2:18.50 (36.02)
        2:55.47 (36.97)     3:32.22 (36.75)     4:08.48 (36.26)     4:43.46 (34.98)
  5 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  4:47.83    4:45.29   14  
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)     1:44.02 (36.15)     2:20.52 (36.50)
        2:57.35 (36.83)     3:34.36 (37.01)     4:10.47 (36.11)     4:45.29 (34.82)
  6 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        4:51.09    4:46.53   13  
                  33.23     1:10.03 (36.80)     1:46.55 (36.52)     2:22.84 (36.29)
        2:59.57 (36.73)     3:35.19 (35.62)     4:12.19 (37.00)     4:46.53 (34.34)
  7 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  4:56.09    4:46.69   12  
                  32.46     1:08.72 (36.26)     1:44.54 (35.82)     2:21.08 (36.54)
        2:57.42 (36.34)     3:34.80 (37.38)     4:11.15 (36.35)     4:46.69 (35.54)
  8 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:02.06    4:47.40   11  
                  31.11     1:06.49 (35.38)     1:42.53 (36.04)     2:19.98 (37.45)
        2:57.23 (37.25)     3:35.34 (38.11)     4:12.25 (36.91)     4:47.40 (35.15)
  9 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        4:50.57    4:48.02    9  
                  33.47     1:10.23 (36.76)     1:46.37 (36.14)     2:23.43 (37.06)
        2:59.59 (36.16)     3:37.36 (37.77)     4:13.07 (35.71)     4:48.02 (34.95)
 10 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:57.21    4:48.72    7  
                  32.51     1:08.91 (36.40)     1:45.37 (36.46)     2:22.60 (37.23)
        2:59.71 (37.11)     3:36.95 (37.24)     4:14.08 (37.13)     4:48.72 (34.64)
 11 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC           4:54.48    4:49.33    6  
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)     1:44.11 (36.65)     2:21.45 (37.34)
        2:58.64 (37.19)     3:36.44 (37.80)     4:13.75 (37.31)     4:49.33 (35.58)
 12 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:02.16    4:50.28    5  
                  32.09     1:08.75 (36.66)     1:45.42 (36.67)     2:22.87 (37.45)
        3:00.45 (37.58)     3:37.77 (37.32)     4:14.64 (36.87)     4:50.28 (35.64)
 13 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  5:04.39    4:57.25    4  
                  34.08     1:10.98 (36.90)     1:48.89 (37.91)     2:26.31 (37.42)
        3:05.19 (38.88)     3:42.83 (37.64)     4:21.04 (38.21)     4:57.25 (36.21)
 14 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        5:12.57    5:02.19    3  
                  34.43     1:12.37 (37.94)     1:50.21 (37.84)     2:28.31 (38.10)
        3:07.58 (39.27)     3:47.14 (39.56)     4:25.52 (38.38)     5:02.19 (36.67)
 15 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   5:02.95    5:02.79    2  
                  34.07     1:11.25 (37.18)     1:49.81 (38.56)     2:28.21 (38.40)
        3:07.14 (38.93)     3:46.59 (39.45)     4:25.57 (38.98)     5:02.79 (37.22)
 16 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        5:05.60    5:03.57    1  
                  34.91     1:13.63 (38.72)     1:52.42 (38.79)     2:31.74 (39.32)
        3:10.32 (38.58)     3:49.13 (38.81)     4:27.20 (38.07)     5:03.57 (36.37)
 17 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   5:13.19    5:03.59  
                  33.67     1:11.38 (37.71)     1:50.42 (39.04)     2:29.29 (38.87)
        3:08.99 (39.70)     3:48.61 (39.62)     4:27.90 (39.29)     5:03.59 (35.69)
 18 Williams, Keith           12 TAC Titans-NC        5:19.47    5:03.95  
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)     1:48.59 (38.21)     2:27.85 (39.26)
        3:06.53 (38.68)     3:47.00 (40.47)     4:26.06 (39.06)     5:03.95 (37.89)
 19 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:07.67    5:05.80  
                  32.98     1:11.01 (38.03)     1:50.40 (39.39)     2:29.99 (39.59)
        3:09.35 (39.36)     3:48.93 (39.58)     4:28.04 (39.11)     5:05.80 (37.76)
 20 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:09.89    5:05.96  
                  34.03     1:11.97 (37.94)     1:51.16 (39.19)     2:30.93 (39.77)
        3:11.31 (40.38)     3:50.53 (39.22)     4:29.40 (38.87)     5:05.96 (36.56)
 21 Shores, Peter             12 Hickory Foundati-NC  5:11.30    5:06.37  
                  34.18     1:12.43 (38.25)     1:52.40 (39.97)     2:32.09 (39.69)
        3:10.99 (38.90)     3:50.13 (39.14)     4:28.90 (38.77)     5:06.37 (37.47)
 22 Pearce, Joshua            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:05.18    5:06.71  
                  33.44     1:11.65 (38.21)     1:51.05 (39.40)     2:31.04 (39.99)
        3:10.50 (39.46)     3:50.43 (39.93)     4:29.05 (38.62)     5:06.71 (37.66)
 23 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:10.63    5:07.36  
                  34.29     1:13.32 (39.03)     1:52.77 (39.45)     2:32.99 (40.22)
        3:11.88 (38.89)     3:51.98 (40.10)     4:30.78 (38.80)     5:07.36 (36.58)
 24 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   5:07.08    5:07.82  
                  34.32     1:14.27 (39.95)     1:53.81 (39.54)     2:33.72 (39.91)
        3:12.67 (38.95)     3:52.00 (39.33)     4:30.63 (38.63)     5:07.82 (37.19)
 25 Williams, Kevin           11 TAC Titans-NC        5:21.91    5:09.58  
                  35.62     1:14.96 (39.34)     1:53.65 (38.69)     2:33.67 (40.02)
        3:13.63 (39.96)     3:52.71 (39.08)     4:31.37 (38.66)     5:09.58 (38.21)
 26 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:21.78    5:09.62  
                  34.27     1:12.49 (38.22)     1:51.46 (38.97)     2:30.20 (38.74)
        3:10.88 (40.68)     3:51.62 (40.74)     4:32.31 (40.69)     5:09.62 (37.31)
 27 Watkins, Samuel           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:09.69    5:09.70  
                  34.55     1:13.39 (38.84)     1:52.58 (39.19)     2:32.44 (39.86)
        3:11.74 (39.30)     3:51.64 (39.90)     4:31.43 (39.79)     5:09.70 (38.27)
 28 Hitchcock, Stephen        11 Hickory Foundati-NC  5:14.72    5:09.74  
                  34.62     1:13.27 (38.65)     1:52.61 (39.34)     2:31.92 (39.31)
        3:11.33 (39.41)     3:51.43 (40.10)     4:30.86 (39.43)     5:09.74 (38.88)
 29 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:19.72    5:10.29  
                  35.84     1:14.42 (38.58)     1:54.53 (40.11)     2:34.13 (39.60)
        3:13.87 (39.74)     3:53.45 (39.58)     4:32.36 (38.91)     5:10.29 (37.93)
 30 Sharpe, Sterling          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  5:12.40    5:11.53  
                  34.64     1:13.42 (38.78)     1:52.87 (39.45)     2:33.22 (40.35)
        3:13.15 (39.93)     3:54.34 (41.19)     4:34.62 (40.28)     5:11.53 (36.91)
 31 Schonwalder, Otto         11 Carolina Aquatic-NC  5:21.14    5:13.30  
                  33.86     1:13.76 (39.90)     1:53.46 (39.70)     2:34.53 (41.07)
        3:14.70 (40.17)     3:55.45 (40.75)     4:35.87 (40.42)     5:13.30 (37.43)
 32 Hurlbert, Cole            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:20.88    5:14.00  
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)     1:53.63 (39.76)     2:33.97 (40.34)
        3:14.08 (40.11)     3:55.03 (40.95)     4:35.33 (40.30)     5:14.00 (38.67)
 33 Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  4:54.18    5:14.07  
                  34.09     1:12.59 (38.50)     1:52.13 (39.54)     2:32.48 (40.35)
        3:12.99 (40.51)     3:53.88 (40.89)     4:34.30 (40.42)     5:14.07 (39.77)
 34 Hill, Ethan               12 Nomad Aquatics-NC    5:21.78    5:14.79  
                  35.29     1:15.22 (39.93)     1:55.51 (40.29)     2:36.66 (41.15)
        3:16.27 (39.61)     3:57.16 (40.89)     4:36.86 (39.70)     5:14.79 (37.93)
 35 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:19.74    5:14.93  
                  34.35     1:12.97 (38.62)     1:52.81 (39.84)     2:33.06 (40.25)
        3:12.01 (38.95)     3:53.38 (41.37)     4:34.52 (41.14)     5:14.93 (40.41)
 36 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:11.87    5:15.74  
                  34.81     1:13.78 (38.97)     1:53.53 (39.75)     2:34.77 (41.24)
        3:14.70 (39.93)     3:54.89 (40.19)     4:35.02 (40.13)     5:15.74 (40.72)
 37 Glassner, George          11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:17.23    5:15.87  
                  35.71     1:16.36 (40.65)     1:55.87 (39.51)     2:36.91 (41.04)
        3:17.16 (40.25)     3:57.75 (40.59)     4:37.80 (40.05)     5:15.87 (38.07)
 38 Vess, Jack                12 YMCA of Western-NC   5:18.63    5:16.69  
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)     1:56.22 (39.94)     2:37.83 (41.61)
        3:18.62 (40.79)     4:00.30 (41.68)     4:38.82 (38.52)     5:16.69 (37.87)
 39 Tangeman, Brady           11 TAC Titans-NC        5:18.96    5:17.06  
                  36.23     1:16.20 (39.97)     1:56.61 (40.41)     2:37.01 (40.40)
        3:17.29 (40.28)     3:58.12 (40.83)     4:38.50 (40.38)     5:17.06 (38.56)
 40 Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC        5:23.56    5:17.12  
                  36.10     1:16.44 (40.34)     1:57.23 (40.79)     2:38.28 (41.05)
        3:19.13 (40.85)     3:59.61 (40.48)     4:38.91 (39.30)     5:17.12 (38.21)
 41 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:13.06    5:17.82  
                  35.81     1:16.28 (40.47)     1:56.23 (39.95)     2:37.40 (41.17)
        3:17.90 (40.50)     3:59.97 (42.07)     4:39.20 (39.23)     5:17.82 (38.62)
 42 Wiggins, Augustus         11 North Carolina A-NC  5:21.61    5:18.10  
                  36.29     1:16.24 (39.95)     1:56.95 (40.71)     2:37.45 (40.50)
        3:18.05 (40.60)     3:58.83 (40.78)     4:39.16 (40.33)     5:18.10 (38.94)
 43 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:16.03    5:18.52  
                  34.40     1:12.56 (38.16)     1:53.35 (40.79)     2:33.34 (39.99)
        3:15.07 (41.73)     3:55.89 (40.82)     4:38.76 (42.87)     5:18.52 (39.76)
 44 Beebe, Cooper             11 Una TAC-NC           5:22.50    5:18.57  
                  34.75     1:14.95 (40.20)     1:55.61 (40.66)     2:37.39 (41.78)
        3:18.71 (41.32)     3:59.93 (41.22)     4:39.69 (39.76)     5:18.57 (38.88)
 45 Harter, Noah              11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:23.53    5:18.59  
                  34.31     1:14.56 (40.25)     1:55.90 (41.34)     2:37.28 (41.38)
        3:18.13 (40.85)     3:59.85 (41.72)     4:40.29 (40.44)     5:18.59 (38.30)
 46 Behmer, Jackson           12 Hickory Foundati-NC  5:10.77    5:18.70  
                  34.46     1:12.44 (37.98)     1:53.69 (41.25)     2:33.85 (40.16)
        3:15.83 (41.98)     3:56.74 (40.91)     4:39.04 (42.30)     5:18.70 (39.66)
 47 Yang, Andrew              11 Una TAC-NC           5:20.42    5:18.91  
                  36.06     1:16.16 (40.10)     1:56.28 (40.12)     2:37.85 (41.57)
        3:18.61 (40.76)     3:59.82 (41.21)     4:40.75 (40.93)     5:18.91 (38.16)
 48 Olson, Samuel             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:16.34    5:22.07  
                  36.33     1:17.16 (40.83)     1:58.44 (41.28)     2:39.54 (41.10)
        3:22.28 (42.74)     4:03.86 (41.58)     4:45.35 (41.49)     5:22.07 (36.72)
 -- Reilly, Owen              12 TAC Titans-NC        5:20.04   x5:30.97  
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)     2:01.42 (42.86)     2:42.77 (41.35)
        3:26.22 (43.45)     4:09.15 (42.93)     4:51.92 (42.77)     5:30.97 (39.05)
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC        5:24.61    5:12.39  
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)     1:54.83 (39.32)     2:34.66 (39.83)
        3:13.94 (39.28)     3:54.35 (40.41)     4:33.61 (39.26)     5:12.39 (38.78)
  2 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC        5:21.38    5:14.38  
                  35.83     1:15.70 (39.87)     1:54.85 (39.15)     2:35.40 (40.55)
        3:15.17 (39.77)     3:56.17 (41.00)     4:36.06 (39.89)     5:14.38 (38.32)
  3 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC  5:33.02    5:29.75  
                  37.13     1:19.70 (42.57)     2:01.59 (41.89)     2:44.76 (43.17)
        3:26.57 (41.81)     4:08.71 (42.14)     4:49.58 (40.87)     5:29.75 (40.17)
  4 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC     5:36.86    5:30.59  
                  37.84     1:19.68 (41.84)     2:02.33 (42.65)     2:43.96 (41.63)
        3:26.73 (42.77)     4:10.19 (43.46)     4:50.96 (40.77)     5:30.59 (39.63)
  5 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  5:30.25    5:33.97  
                  37.73     1:19.53 (41.80)     2:02.34 (42.81)     2:45.17 (42.83)
        3:28.04 (42.87)     4:10.27 (42.23)     4:52.42 (42.15)     5:33.97 (41.55)
  6 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  5:53.46    5:43.77  
                  39.27     1:22.34 (43.07)     2:07.49 (45.15)     2:51.36 (43.87)
        3:35.63 (44.27)     4:19.40 (43.77)     5:03.38 (43.98)     5:43.77 (40.39)
 -- Jones, Madison            10 Swim GSA-NC          5:45.50   x6:02.26  
                  40.55     1:26.54 (45.99)     2:12.02 (45.48)     2:56.42 (44.40)
        3:43.42 (47.00)     4:30.76 (47.34)     5:17.69 (46.93)     6:02.26 (44.57)
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:24.60    5:12.23  
                  35.90     1:14.93 (39.03)     1:54.56 (39.63)     2:33.61 (39.05)
        3:14.05 (40.44)     3:55.03 (40.98)     4:34.94 (39.91)     5:12.23 (37.29)
  2 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  5:25.20    5:16.58  
                  34.95     1:15.41 (40.46)     1:55.20 (39.79)     2:36.51 (41.31)
        3:16.78 (40.27)     3:57.71 (40.93)     4:37.73 (40.02)     5:16.58 (38.85)
  3 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  5:20.36    5:16.89  
                  36.77     1:16.72 (39.95)     1:57.18 (40.46)     2:38.06 (40.88)
        3:18.54 (40.48)     3:59.14 (40.60)     4:38.46 (39.32)     5:16.89 (38.43)
  4 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:28.34    5:20.03  
                  35.56     1:13.99 (38.43)     1:54.36 (40.37)     2:33.86 (39.50)
        3:16.06 (42.20)     3:57.47 (41.41)     4:39.07 (41.60)     5:20.03 (40.96)
  5 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC   5:24.17    5:20.95  
                  36.11     1:16.33 (40.22)     1:56.70 (40.37)     2:38.35 (41.65)
        3:19.48 (41.13)     4:01.62 (42.14)     4:42.10 (40.48)     5:20.95 (38.85)
  6 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  5:31.40    5:21.98  
                  37.83     1:18.39 (40.56)     1:59.50 (41.11)     2:40.38 (40.88)
        3:21.56 (41.18)     4:02.16 (40.60)     4:43.32 (41.16)     5:21.98 (38.66)
  7 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC           6:06.60Y   5:22.40  
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)     1:58.29 (42.06)     2:39.13 (40.84)
        3:20.67 (41.54)     4:02.69 (42.02)     4:45.30 (42.61)     5:22.40 (37.10)
  8 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC  5:31.36    5:24.63  
                  36.09     1:15.87 (39.78)     1:57.07 (41.20)     2:38.16 (41.09)
        3:19.04 (40.88)     3:59.33 (40.29)     4:43.04 (43.71)     5:24.63 (41.59)
  9 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:32.51    5:29.73  
                  36.81     1:17.39 (40.58)     1:59.40 (42.01)     2:41.80 (42.40)
        3:24.66 (42.86)     4:06.25 (41.59)     4:49.06 (42.81)     5:29.73 (40.67)
 10 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC  5:39.31    5:30.99  
                  37.40     1:19.16 (41.76)     2:01.97 (42.81)     2:44.00 (42.03)
        3:27.29 (43.29)     4:09.40 (42.11)     4:50.92 (41.52)     5:30.99 (40.07)
 11 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC        5:43.02    5:34.31  
                  36.53     1:19.64 (43.11)     2:03.23 (43.59)     2:45.44 (42.21)
        3:28.83 (43.39)     4:11.49 (42.66)     4:52.73 (41.24)     5:34.31 (41.58)
 12 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC  5:39.52    5:36.48  
                  39.17     1:21.62 (42.45)     2:04.41 (42.79)     2:47.90 (43.49)
        3:30.35 (42.45)     4:12.84 (42.49)     4:54.97 (42.13)     5:36.48 (41.51)
 13 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  5:38.85    5:38.15  
                  39.37     1:22.39 (43.02)     2:04.23 (41.84)     2:48.07 (43.84)
        3:30.93 (42.86)     4:14.46 (43.53)     4:57.56 (43.10)     5:38.15 (40.59)
 14 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC        6:21.42Y   5:41.30  
                  38.16     1:20.00 (41.84)     2:03.89 (43.89)     2:46.86 (42.97)
        3:31.96 (45.10)     4:16.02 (44.06)     4:59.86 (43.84)     5:41.30 (41.44)
 15 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:51.47    5:43.82  
                  39.14     1:21.38 (42.24)     2:04.92 (43.54)     2:49.25 (44.33)
        3:33.31 (44.06)     4:18.81 (45.50)     5:02.30 (43.49)     5:43.82 (41.52)
 16 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC        5:42.03    5:43.92  
                  39.34     1:23.73 (44.39)     2:07.11 (43.38)     2:51.41 (44.30)
        3:36.18 (44.77)     4:20.27 (44.09)     5:04.05 (43.78)     5:43.92 (39.87)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:17.17    4:08.45   40  
     1) Donlan, Molly 12                2) Wilhelm, Kiley 12              
     3) Rainey, Grace 12                4) Topp, Makenna 12               
                  29.50   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:30.15 (28.74)   2:02.01 (1:00.60)
        2:32.50 (30.49)   3:05.27 (1:03.26)     3:35.32 (30.05)   4:08.45 (1:03.18)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:12.64    4:11.88   34  
     1) Dry, Elena 12                   2) Cotter, Keelan 11              
     3) Bloom, Taylor 12                4) Morris, Taylor 12              
                  29.44   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:31.50 (30.64)   2:04.92 (1:04.06)
        2:35.06 (30.14)   3:09.89 (1:04.97)     3:39.68 (29.79)   4:11.88 (1:01.99)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:31.91    4:25.35   32  
     1) Cornell, Caitlyn 12             2) Druhan, Abigail 11             
     3) Soniat, Olivia 12               4) Dichak, Sarah 12               
                  32.20   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.42 (33.15)   2:12.35 (1:06.08)
        2:44.48 (32.13)   3:19.38 (1:07.03)     3:51.56 (32.18)   4:25.35 (1:05.97)
  4 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:27.65    4:27.01   30  
     1) Jackson, Claire 12              2) Price, Emily 12                
     3) Chignell, Kathryn 12            4) Newcome, Ava 12                
                  30.88   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:37.45 (31.34)   2:13.10 (1:06.99)
        2:44.34 (31.24)   3:19.94 (1:06.84)     3:51.40 (31.46)   4:27.01 (1:07.07)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:25.83    4:28.62   28  
     1) Armand, Samantha 12             2) Baysden, Kaley 12              
     3) Dungan, Kristin 12              4) Kinlaw, Abigail 12             
                  31.61   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:39.30 (32.19)   2:15.54 (1:08.43)
        2:46.38 (30.84)   3:20.79 (1:05.25)     3:53.38 (32.59)   4:28.62 (1:07.83)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:37.54    4:29.34   26  
     1) Burgess, Stefanie 12            2) Holmes, Caroline 12            
     3) Ssengonzi, Rachel 12            4) Boulware, Olivia 12            
                  30.97   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:36.80 (32.21)   2:12.23 (1:07.64)
        2:44.84 (32.61)   3:20.91 (1:08.68)     3:53.61 (32.70)   4:29.34 (1:08.43)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:28.87    4:30.07   24  
     1) Oliaro, Mia 12                  2) Heeden, Sydney 12              
     3) Smith, Clare 12                 4) Jennings, Spencer 12           
                  31.86   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:39.65 (32.65)   2:15.69 (1:08.69)
        2:47.65 (31.96)   3:23.51 (1:07.82)     3:54.46 (30.95)   4:30.07 (1:06.56)
  8 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     4:29.23    4:30.21   22  
     1) Rider, Natalie 12               2) Cruz, Agnes 12                 
     3) Koh, Jenna 12                   4) Echols, Caroline 12            
                  33.28   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:41.59 (31.58)   2:16.02 (1:06.01)
        2:47.86 (31.84)   3:23.00 (1:06.98)     3:54.53 (31.53)   4:30.21 (1:07.21)
  9 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:36.81    4:32.10   18  
     1) Bailey, Leigh 12                2) Darling, Cate 12               
     3) Daniels, Grace 12               4) Plaza, Sofia 11                
                  30.73   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.43 (31.94)   2:12.77 (1:08.28)
        2:44.67 (31.90)   3:21.03 (1:08.26)     3:54.07 (33.04)   4:32.10 (1:11.07)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:33.16   x4:36.23  
     1) Thompson, Nicolette 12          2) Bocian, Abby 12                
     3) Sleime, Leyla 12                4) Cummings, Kassidy 11           
                  34.41   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:42.68 (32.74)   2:17.78 (1:07.84)
        2:50.94 (33.16)   3:27.76 (1:09.98)     3:59.79 (32.03)   4:36.23 (1:08.47)
 11 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              4:43.41    4:36.45   14  
     1) Pierce, Camila 12               2) Chan, Chloe 12                 
     3) Overton, Grace 12               4) Pegram, Elizabeth 12           
                  32.44   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:38.74 (32.48)   2:13.67 (1:07.41)
        2:47.16 (33.49)   3:24.53 (1:10.86)   4:36.45 (1:11.92)                    
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            4:37.29   x4:37.75  
     1) Prucha, Abigial 12              2) Faber, Rebecca 12              
     3) Bezuidenhout, Clarissa 12       4) Bezuidenhout, Chrisna 12       
                  33.07   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:41.78 (32.04)   2:17.75 (1:08.01)
        2:52.41 (34.66)   3:30.20 (1:12.45)     4:01.89 (31.69)   4:37.75 (1:07.55)
 13 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:48.56    4:42.48   12  
     1) Mast, Alexis 12                 2) Miller, Samantha 11            
     3) Sciaudone, Rose 12              4) Hughes, Natalie 12             
                  33.77   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:45.06 (34.03)   2:21.61 (1:10.58)
        2:55.31 (33.70)   3:33.35 (1:11.74)     4:06.31 (32.96)   4:42.48 (1:09.13)
 14 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:41.18    4:43.17   10  
     1) Falise, Grace 12                2) Sept, Margaret 12              
     3) Marley, Jordan 12               4) Husketh, Sabrina 11            
                  32.31   1:08.90 (1:08.90)     1:41.03 (32.13)   2:16.98 (1:08.08)
        2:49.39 (32.41)   3:26.62 (1:09.64)     4:01.03 (34.41)   4:43.17 (1:16.55)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:46.89   x4:44.11  
     1) Walsh, Catherine 12             2) Fan, Victoria 11               
     3) Saxonhouse, Sophia 12           4) Sanders, Sydney 12             
                  32.90   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:42.75 (33.37)   2:21.02 (1:11.64)
        2:55.73 (34.71)   3:34.29 (1:13.27)     4:07.64 (33.35)   4:44.11 (1:09.82)
 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:48.73    4:44.24    8  
     1) White, Marisa 11                2) Quisumbing, Ania 11            
     3) Yoder, Kate 12                  4) Hall, Zion 12                  
                  32.88   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:43.78 (33.37)   2:21.49 (1:11.08)
        2:55.72 (34.23)   3:34.01 (1:12.52)     4:06.79 (32.78)   4:44.24 (1:10.23)
 17 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                4:39.41   x4:44.34  
     1) Perkins, Hazel 12               2) Curran, Molly 12               
     3) Clonch, Madison 12              4) Nance, Lauren 11               
                  33.10   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:44.43 (34.11)   2:22.90 (1:12.58)
        2:54.97 (32.07)   3:31.89 (1:08.99)     4:05.15 (33.26)   4:44.34 (1:12.45)
 18 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:34.08    4:49.51    6  
     1) Evans, Victoria 12              2) Williams, Jordan 11            
     3) Rountree, Rori 11               4) Cranford, Aurora 12            
                  33.29   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:44.43 (34.48)   2:23.76 (1:13.81)
        2:59.28 (35.52)   3:39.82 (1:16.06)     4:12.32 (32.50)   4:49.51 (1:09.69)
 19 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:51.72   x4:59.58  
     1) Durham, Karli 12                2) Witherspoon, Amelia 12         
     3) Harter, Ruth 12                 4) Austin, Teresa 12              
                  33.32   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:46.51 (34.88)   2:25.86 (1:14.23)
        2:59.53 (33.67)   3:39.18 (1:13.32)     4:17.54 (38.36)   4:59.58 (1:20.40)
 20 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 5:10.21    5:03.33    4  
     1) Shanahan, Mary 11               2) Pinnell, Anneliese 11          
     3) White, Riley 11                 4) Sikes, Katherine 11            
                  33.76   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:46.78 (36.13)   2:28.51 (1:17.86)
        3:05.27 (36.76)   3:48.36 (1:19.85)     4:22.32 (33.96)   5:03.33 (1:14.97)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:14.29    4:06.98   40  
     1) Bradshaw, Lane 12               2) Thornhill, Kwame 12            
     3) Flickinger, Tyler 12            4) Wimberly, Jacob 12             
                  28.65       59.90 (59.90)     1:28.30 (28.40)   2:00.59 (1:00.69)
        2:29.63 (29.04)   3:03.51 (1:02.92)     3:33.48 (29.97)   4:06.98 (1:03.47)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:14.15    4:14.44   34  
     1) Li, Andrew 11                   2) Dunlap, William 12             
     3) Marrujo, Max 11                 4) Whelehan, Colin 12             
                  29.42   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:31.29 (30.41)   2:05.91 (1:05.03)
        2:37.06 (31.15)   3:11.94 (1:06.03)     3:40.74 (28.80)   4:14.44 (1:02.50)
  3 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:28.07    4:21.43   32  
     1) Thomas, Braden 12               2) Wang, Oliver 12                
     3) Greene, Andrew 12               4) Farrell, Brian 11              
                  32.04   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:36.12 (30.40)   2:09.78 (1:04.06)
        2:41.72 (31.94)   3:15.59 (1:05.81)   4:21.43 (1:05.84)                    
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:23.95    4:21.95   30  
     1) Battaglini, Lucca 11            2) Sikes, William 12              
     3) Pearce, Joshua 12               4) Taylor, John 12                
                  30.68   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:34.07 (29.47)                    
            2:40.35 ( )         3:18.37 ( )     3:48.63 (30.26)   4:21.95 (1:03.58)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:37.58    4:25.85   28  
     1) Keen, Troy 11                   2) Hill, Aidan 12                 
     3) Lazaroski, Jack 11              4) Weinstein, Tyler 12            
                  32.26   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:38.06 (31.79)   2:12.46 (1:06.19)
        2:43.54 (31.08)   3:18.53 (1:06.07)     3:49.80 (31.27)   4:25.85 (1:07.32)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        4:31.45    4:28.91   26  
     1) Bennison, James 11              2) Hurlbert, Cole 12              
     3) Doherty, Torin 12               4) Adley, Logan 12                
                  30.95   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:38.36 (32.05)   2:15.23 (1:08.92)
        2:47.16 (31.93)   3:23.64 (1:08.41)     3:53.70 (30.06)   4:28.91 (1:05.27)
  7 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                4:39.17   x4:35.32  
     1) Williams, Keith 12              2) Williams, Kevin 11             
     3) Curtis, Gabriel 12              4) Venters, Cole 12               
                  31.98   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:39.94 (32.64)   2:16.22 (1:08.92)
        2:48.29 (32.07)   3:24.61 (1:08.39)     3:57.41 (32.80)   4:35.32 (1:10.71)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:32.24    4:35.93   24  
     1) Tuttle, Wilson 11               2) Watkins, Samuel 12             
     3) Mohs, Samir 12                  4) Cady, Christopher 11           
                  33.33   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:42.97 (33.35)   2:19.33 (1:09.71)
        2:51.84 (32.51)   3:26.74 (1:07.41)     3:59.06 (32.32)   4:35.93 (1:09.19)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:42.84   x4:39.69  
     1) Mumford, Colin 11               2) McCarter, Gavin 11             
     3) Glassner, George 11             4) Lindsay, Robert 11             
                  32.23   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:42.32 (33.36)   2:19.83 (1:10.87)
        2:54.21 (34.38)   3:32.19 (1:12.36)     4:03.66 (31.47)   4:39.69 (1:07.50)
 10 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               4:34.49    4:41.46   22  
     1) Chow, Nicholas 12               2) Deng, Jake 12                  
     3) Clark, Joseph 12                4) Hohm, Nathaniel 11             
                  31.11   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:38.52 (32.56)   2:14.72 (1:08.76)
        2:49.92 (35.20)   3:29.61 (1:14.89)     4:03.29 (33.68)   4:41.46 (1:11.85)
 11 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:15.28    4:41.68   18  
     1) Sharpe, Sterling 12             2) Masneri, David 11              
     3) Mann, Spencer 11                4) Rock, Noah 12                  
                  33.19   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:44.70 (34.35)   2:23.46 (1:13.11)
        2:57.98 (34.52)   3:37.09 (1:13.63)     4:06.76 (29.67)   4:41.68 (1:04.59)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:48.32    4:42.08   14  
     1) Scott, Mason 12                 2) Walker, Douglas 12             
     3) Countie, Kyle 12                4) Caporaso, Nicholas 11          
                  32.36   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:39.78 (33.38)   2:17.71 (1:11.31)
        2:51.05 (33.34)   3:28.88 (1:11.17)     4:03.68 (34.80)   4:42.08 (1:13.20)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            4:41.00    4:42.93   12  
     1) Liang, Jonathan 12              2) Stoner, Reese 12               
     3) Olson, Samuel 12                4) Adams, Jackson 12              
                  32.69   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:41.79 (33.11)   2:19.38 (1:10.70)
        2:52.63 (33.25)   3:29.54 (1:10.16)     4:03.28 (33.74)   4:42.93 (1:13.39)
 14 Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor-NC  'A'            4:46.29    4:46.63   10  
     1) Shores, Peter 12                2) Kelty, Sean 12                 
     3) Hitchcock, Stephen 11           4) Behmer, Jackson 12             
                  33.26   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:44.68 (35.31)   2:23.34 (1:13.97)
        2:58.57 (35.23)   3:37.76 (1:14.42)     4:10.83 (33.07)   4:46.63 (1:08.87)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              5:00.17    4:54.08    8  
     1) Artman, Nicholas 12             2) Aparicio, Emilio 11            
     3) Schoenagel, Matthew 11          4) Kempf, Mason 11                
                  35.04   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:49.23 (36.29)   2:28.36 (1:15.42)
        3:03.27 (34.91)   3:41.72 (1:13.36)     4:16.58 (34.86)   4:54.08 (1:12.36)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        4:57.15   x4:58.49  
     1) Jones, Griffin 11               2) Worsham, Nathan 11             
     3) Arens, Justin 11                4) Vonweihe, Owen 11              
                  34.99   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:48.52 (35.71)   2:29.48 (1:16.67)
        3:05.17 (35.69)   3:44.45 (1:14.97)     4:18.76 (34.31)   4:58.49 (1:14.04)
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:25.51    2:25.43   20  
                  32.42     1:09.75 (37.33)     1:48.24 (38.49)     2:25.43 (37.19)
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC        2:29.60    2:26.70   17  
                  33.21     1:11.37 (38.16)     1:49.51 (38.14)     2:26.70 (37.19)
  3 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC        2:33.36    2:26.79   16  
                  33.01     1:11.48 (38.47)     1:48.81 (37.33)     2:26.79 (37.98)
  4 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC        2:36.72    2:28.06   15  
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)     1:50.76 (38.72)     2:28.06 (37.30)
  5 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC  2:36.26    2:33.16   14  
                  36.41     1:16.09 (39.68)     1:56.59 (40.50)     2:33.16 (36.57)
  6 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.60    2:33.69   13  
                  35.42     1:14.15 (38.73)     1:54.56 (40.41)     2:33.69 (39.13)
  7 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:40.74    2:38.49   12  
                  36.48     1:16.64 (40.16)     1:58.55 (41.91)     2:38.49 (39.94)
  8 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC     2:38.97    2:38.65   11  
                  37.21     1:16.38 (39.17)     1:59.16 (42.78)     2:38.65 (39.49)
  9 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  2:45.53    2:39.66    9  
                  37.93     1:18.63 (40.70)     2:00.92 (42.29)     2:39.66 (38.74)
 10 Rendon, Kalle              9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:48.05    2:41.69    7  
                  36.84     1:18.27 (41.43)     2:01.05 (42.78)     2:41.69 (40.64)
 11 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:43.13    2:42.54    6  
                  36.70     1:19.87 (43.17)     2:02.26 (42.39)     2:42.54 (40.28)
 12 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC           2:45.96    2:42.58    5  
                  36.56     1:18.68 (42.12)     2:01.03 (42.35)     2:42.58 (41.55)
 13 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:44.51    2:43.09    4  
                  36.77     1:19.41 (42.64)     2:00.12 (40.71)     2:43.09 (42.97)
 14 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:50.04    2:43.19    3  
                  36.15     1:18.51 (42.36)     2:01.93 (43.42)     2:43.19 (41.26)
 15 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  2:42.28    2:43.63    2  
                  38.70     1:21.71 (43.01)     2:04.90 (43.19)     2:43.63 (38.73)
 16 Risner, Elise             10 TAC Titans-NC        2:43.75    2:43.79    1  
                  38.46     1:22.21 (43.75)     2:04.65 (42.44)     2:43.79 (39.14)
 17 Storie, Sophie            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:55.34    2:45.73  
                  37.83     1:21.76 (43.93)     2:07.80 (46.04)     2:45.73 (37.93)
 18 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:53.23    2:46.09  
                  39.34     1:20.71 (41.37)     2:06.68 (45.97)     2:46.09 (39.41)
 19 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC  2:53.80    2:46.42  
                  37.32     1:20.53 (43.21)     2:04.95 (44.42)     2:46.42 (41.47)
 20 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:31.87Y   2:46.77  
                  37.28     1:19.66 (42.38)     2:05.88 (46.22)     2:46.77 (40.89)
 21 Bowen, Madison            10 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:49.27    2:47.03  
                  37.08     1:19.45 (42.37)     2:04.77 (45.32)     2:47.03 (42.26)
 22 Vanega, Claudia           10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:53.77    2:47.15  
                  37.59     1:20.51 (42.92)     2:03.36 (42.85)     2:47.15 (43.79)
 23 Holfelder, Sydney         10 TAC Titans-NC        2:50.32    2:49.00  
                  38.77     1:21.19 (42.42)     2:07.36 (46.17)     2:49.00 (41.64)
 24 McCammon, Sophie          10 Una MAC-NC           2:32.99Y   2:49.19  
                  38.85     1:21.79 (42.94)     2:05.49 (43.70)     2:49.19 (43.70)
 25 Grant, Lindsay            10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:27.39Y   2:49.34  
                  37.61     1:22.76 (45.15)     2:07.84 (45.08)     2:49.34 (41.50)
 26 Chamblee, Norah           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:55.18    2:51.30  
                  39.76     1:22.53 (42.77)     2:09.72 (47.19)     2:51.30 (41.58)
 27 Kim, Esther               10 TAC Titans-NC        2:46.18    2:51.75  
                  39.55     1:21.64 (42.09)     2:08.72 (47.08)     2:51.75 (43.03)
 28 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:47.25    2:51.88  
                  38.61     1:22.47 (43.86)     2:07.48 (45.01)     2:51.88 (44.40)
 29 Hitchcock, Ella           10 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:55.13    2:52.23  
                  39.05     1:23.59 (44.54)     2:08.11 (44.52)     2:52.23 (44.12)
 30 Roberts, Lauren           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:50.68    2:53.96  
                  38.77     1:23.32 (44.55)     2:09.03 (45.71)     2:53.96 (44.93)
 31 Whelehan, Sloane           8 TAC Titans-NC        2:54.98    2:54.37  
                  39.23     1:22.81 (43.58)     2:11.83 (49.02)     2:54.37 (42.54)
 31 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:54.60    2:54.37  
                  38.63     1:23.13 (44.50)     2:07.92 (44.79)     2:54.37 (46.45)
 33 Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:54.11    2:54.46  
                  39.77     1:25.15 (45.38)     2:11.24 (46.09)     2:54.46 (43.22)
 34 Su, Alicia                10 North Carolina A-NC  2:55.28    2:55.89  
                  38.11     1:22.36 (44.25)     2:09.67 (47.31)     2:55.89 (46.22)
 -- Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:48.97   x2:56.65  
                  38.58     1:24.45 (45.87)     2:10.67 (46.22)     2:56.65 (45.98)
 -- Mitchell, Lily            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:54.36   x2:57.78  
                  40.25     1:25.74 (45.49)     2:14.43 (48.69)     2:57.78 (43.35)
 -- Speerschneider, Ella      10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:55.71   x2:59.00  
                  40.06     1:25.60 (45.54)     2:13.57 (47.97)     2:59.00 (45.43)
 -- Brunk, Grace              10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:55.59   x3:02.01  
                  39.34     1:26.72 (47.38)     2:14.87 (48.15)     3:02.01 (47.14)
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC           2:33.75    2:28.75   20  
                  33.34     1:11.30 (37.96)     1:50.11 (38.81)     2:28.75 (38.64)
  2 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:33.93    2:30.04   17  
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:51.49 (39.21)     2:30.04 (38.55)
  3 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:35.74    2:31.95   16  
                  34.02     1:13.28 (39.26)     1:53.09 (39.81)     2:31.95 (38.86)
  4 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:33.29    2:32.51   15  
                  34.51     1:13.67 (39.16)     1:53.74 (40.07)     2:32.51 (38.77)
  5 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC  2:40.50    2:32.77   14  
                  34.42     1:15.07 (40.65)     1:55.13 (40.06)     2:32.77 (37.64)
  6 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC  2:38.60    2:33.35   13  
                  35.39     1:14.80 (39.41)     1:55.21 (40.41)     2:33.35 (38.14)
  7 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC   2:39.87    2:33.52   12  
                  35.75     1:16.32 (40.57)     1:55.52 (39.20)     2:33.52 (38.00)
  8 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:36.55    2:33.54   11  
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)     1:54.06 (40.65)     2:33.54 (39.48)
  9 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:42.03    2:36.51    9  
                  35.00     1:15.25 (40.25)     1:56.08 (40.83)     2:36.51 (40.43)
 10 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:40.86    2:36.59    7  
                  36.73     1:17.67 (40.94)     1:58.40 (40.73)     2:36.59 (38.19)
 11 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:39.48    2:37.85    6  
                  35.85     1:15.28 (39.43)     1:55.85 (40.57)     2:37.85 (42.00)
 12 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:45.06    2:38.24    5  
                  35.95     1:19.28 (43.33)     1:59.15 (39.87)     2:38.24 (39.09)
 13 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC        2:42.29    2:38.54    4  
                  36.22     1:15.33 (39.11)     1:57.99 (42.66)     2:38.54 (40.55)
 14 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC  2:48.86    2:38.63    3  
                  36.48     1:17.41 (40.93)     1:59.57 (42.16)     2:38.63 (39.06)
 15 Hall, Jeremy              10 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  2:40.64    2:39.39    2  
                  35.33     1:15.52 (40.19)     1:57.36 (41.84)     2:39.39 (42.03)
 16 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:44.01    2:40.00    1  
                  38.54     1:19.58 (41.04)     2:00.64 (41.06)     2:40.00 (39.36)
 17 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC        2:41.01    2:41.22  
                  36.95     1:18.20 (41.25)     2:01.19 (42.99)     2:41.22 (40.03)
 18 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC        2:44.85    2:41.25  
                  37.05     1:19.68 (42.63)     2:01.39 (41.71)     2:41.25 (39.86)
 19 Perkins, Wyatt             9 TAC Titans-NC        2:52.68    2:42.73  
                  37.10     1:19.76 (42.66)     2:01.80 (42.04)     2:42.73 (40.93)
 20 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC  2:44.17    2:43.97  
                  37.09     1:21.20 (44.11)     2:03.75 (42.55)     2:43.97 (40.22)
 21 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:51.51    2:44.15  
                  37.60     1:18.58 (40.98)     2:03.59 (45.01)     2:44.15 (40.56)
 22 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:44.06    2:44.27  
                  36.32     1:18.97 (42.65)     2:01.82 (42.85)     2:44.27 (42.45)
 23 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.67    2:44.42  
                  36.13     1:17.99 (41.86)     2:01.95 (43.96)     2:44.42 (42.47)
 24 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:48.61    2:44.75  
                  37.63     1:20.13 (42.50)     2:04.93 (44.80)     2:44.75 (39.82)
 25 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:53.94    2:45.11  
                  37.45     1:21.04 (43.59)     2:04.09 (43.05)     2:45.11 (41.02)
 26 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC        2:45.92    2:46.41  
                  37.30     1:19.90 (42.60)     2:04.24 (44.34)     2:46.41 (42.17)
 27 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:54.20    2:46.94  
                  38.57     1:22.20 (43.63)     2:04.91 (42.71)     2:46.94 (42.03)
 28 Tangeman, Cole            10 TAC Titans-NC        2:50.63    2:47.04  
                  37.34     1:21.67 (44.33)     2:05.08 (43.41)     2:47.04 (41.96)
 29 Camp, Collin              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:54.04    2:47.21  
                  38.99     1:22.07 (43.08)     2:06.61 (44.54)     2:47.21 (40.60)
 30 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.47    2:48.30  
                  38.10     1:23.05 (44.95)     2:07.14 (44.09)     2:48.30 (41.16)
 31 Dean, Mason               10 TAC Titans-NC        2:53.00    2:49.56  
                  38.81     1:22.37 (43.56)     2:08.05 (45.68)     2:49.56 (41.51)
 32 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:50.24    2:49.64  
                  38.18     1:22.28 (44.10)     2:07.52 (45.24)     2:49.64 (42.12)
 33 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.86    2:49.92  
                  38.67     1:23.57 (44.90)     2:07.99 (44.42)     2:49.92 (41.93)
 34 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC        2:54.26    2:50.62  
                  39.46     1:22.31 (42.85)     2:08.25 (45.94)     2:50.62 (42.37)
 35 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.14    2:50.73  
                  38.99     1:22.40 (43.41)     2:08.47 (46.07)     2:50.73 (42.26)
 36 Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:28.77Y   2:52.38  
                  40.53     1:25.23 (44.70)     2:11.12 (45.89)     2:52.38 (41.26)
 -- Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC        2:49.13   x2:57.44  
                  37.52     1:22.78 (45.26)     2:09.50 (46.72)     2:57.44 (47.94)
 -- Roth, Matej               10 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:39.47   x2:57.85  
                  37.87     1:22.79 (44.92)     2:13.21 (50.42)     2:57.85 (44.64)
 -- Cinque, Matthew           10 North Carolina A-NC  2:50.25   x2:58.32  
                  41.53     1:27.74 (46.21)     2:14.17 (46.43)     2:58.32 (44.15)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        2:12.44    2:10.99   20  
                  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:37.19 (33.81)     2:10.99 (33.80)
  2 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.67    2:14.92   17  
                  31.16     1:05.52 (34.36)     1:40.24 (34.72)     2:14.92 (34.68)
  3 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:16.11    2:15.02   16  
                  30.62     1:04.70 (34.08)     1:39.30 (34.60)     2:15.02 (35.72)
  4 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           2:20.23    2:15.71   15  
                  31.39     1:06.14 (34.75)     1:41.97 (35.83)     2:15.71 (33.74)
  5 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        2:18.63    2:16.82   14  
                  31.29     1:05.88 (34.59)     1:41.25 (35.37)     2:16.82 (35.57)
  6 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        2:20.21    2:17.30   13  
                  32.55     1:07.11 (34.56)     1:42.69 (35.58)     2:17.30 (34.61)
  7 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:16.97    2:17.43   12  
                  31.15     1:05.43 (34.28)     1:42.58 (37.15)     2:17.43 (34.85)
  8 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.01    2:17.52   11  
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)     1:43.12 (35.47)     2:17.52 (34.40)
  9 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:20.87    2:19.50    9  
                  31.46     1:06.70 (35.24)     1:43.44 (36.74)     2:19.50 (36.06)
 10 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:20.88    2:19.72    7  
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)     1:44.31 (35.95)     2:19.72 (35.41)
 11 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:27.77    2:19.75    6  
                  31.07     1:05.77 (34.70)     1:42.85 (37.08)     2:19.75 (36.90)
 12 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:22.95    2:20.42    5  
                  32.32     1:08.12 (35.80)     1:44.13 (36.01)     2:20.42 (36.29)
 13 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:21.44    2:20.77    4  
                  32.14     1:07.38 (35.24)     1:43.70 (36.32)     2:20.77 (37.07)
 14 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.38    2:20.83    3  
                  32.39     1:08.01 (35.62)     1:45.06 (37.05)     2:20.83 (35.77)
 15 Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.52    2:21.05    2  
                  32.60     1:07.30 (34.70)     1:44.58 (37.28)     2:21.05 (36.47)
 16 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC           2:21.96    2:21.86    1  
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)     1:46.00 (36.82)     2:21.86 (35.86)
 17 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:08.14Y   2:22.33  
                  32.21     1:09.13 (36.92)     1:46.11 (36.98)     2:22.33 (36.22)
 18 Kinlaw, Abigail           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:24.25    2:22.36  
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)     1:45.14 (37.29)     2:22.36 (37.22)
 19 Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.79    2:23.10  
                  32.67     1:08.83 (36.16)     1:46.23 (37.40)     2:23.10 (36.87)
 20 Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:27.74    2:23.58  
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)     1:47.53 (37.66)     2:23.58 (36.05)
 21 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.52    2:23.80  
                  34.40     1:10.33 (35.93)     1:47.79 (37.46)     2:23.80 (36.01)
 22 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:25.23    2:24.72  
                  33.27     1:10.20 (36.93)     1:48.41 (38.21)     2:24.72 (36.31)
 23 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.12    2:25.20  
                  32.46     1:08.44 (35.98)     1:46.71 (38.27)     2:25.20 (38.49)
 24 Echols, Caroline          12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:27.58    2:25.44  
                  33.19     1:09.27 (36.08)     1:47.15 (37.88)     2:25.44 (38.29)
 25 Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:25.70    2:25.75  
                  33.05     1:09.45 (36.40)     1:47.34 (37.89)     2:25.75 (38.41)
 26 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.24    2:25.98  
                  33.28     1:10.57 (37.29)     1:48.35 (37.78)     2:25.98 (37.63)
 27 Falise, Grace             12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  2:28.17    2:26.45  
                  32.96     1:10.81 (37.85)     1:49.10 (38.29)     2:26.45 (37.35)
 28 Baysden, Kaley            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:28.16    2:26.50  
                  32.81     1:10.46 (37.65)     1:49.20 (38.74)     2:26.50 (37.30)
 29 Smith, Clare              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:27.51    2:26.58  
                  33.12     1:10.41 (37.29)     1:48.96 (38.55)     2:26.58 (37.62)
 30 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.28    2:26.63  
                  35.86     1:11.92 (36.06)     1:50.33 (38.41)     2:26.63 (36.30)
 31 Heeden, Sydney            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:27.42    2:26.73  
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)     1:49.22 (38.58)     2:26.73 (37.51)
 32 Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:09.05Y   2:27.03  
                  33.08     1:10.89 (37.81)     1:48.87 (37.98)     2:27.03 (38.16)
 33 Cranford, Aurora          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:09.52Y   2:27.17  
                  33.04     1:10.59 (37.55)     1:49.72 (39.13)     2:27.17 (37.45)
 34 Despres, Brooke           12 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:08.92Y   2:27.26  
                  34.75     1:11.81 (37.06)     1:50.63 (38.82)     2:27.26 (36.63)
 35 Daniels, Grace            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:27.68    2:27.49  
                  32.43     1:10.44 (38.01)     1:49.29 (38.85)     2:27.49 (38.20)
 -- Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:26.29   x2:28.37  
                  33.63     1:11.43 (37.80)     1:50.38 (38.95)     2:28.37 (37.99)
 -- Baysden, Rebecca          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:28.07   x2:28.40  
                  33.79     1:11.47 (37.68)     1:50.39 (38.92)     2:28.40 (38.01)
 -- Price, Emily              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:27.87   x2:28.99  
                  33.04     1:10.19 (37.15)     1:50.07 (39.88)     2:28.99 (38.92)
 -- Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.47Y  x2:29.19  
                  35.51     1:12.63 (37.12)     1:51.13 (38.50)     2:29.19 (38.06)
 -- Teague, Helena            12 Star Aquatics-NC     2:27.50   x2:29.22  
                  33.47     1:10.83 (37.36)     1:49.69 (38.86)     2:29.22 (39.53)
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           2:09.05    2:05.22   20  
                  27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:32.21 (33.23)     2:05.22 (33.01)
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        2:13.15    2:11.39   17  
                  30.25     1:03.82 (33.57)     1:37.53 (33.71)     2:11.39 (33.86)
  3 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:13.86    2:11.54   16  
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)     1:37.96 (34.48)     2:11.54 (33.58)
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:14.60    2:11.84   15  
                  30.19     1:04.02 (33.83)     1:38.59 (34.57)     2:11.84 (33.25)
  5 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.60    2:12.21   14  
                  30.31     1:03.89 (33.58)     1:38.67 (34.78)     2:12.21 (33.54)
  6 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC           2:15.27    2:16.14   13  
                  30.35     1:04.28 (33.93)     1:40.59 (36.31)     2:16.14 (35.55)
  7 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:19.10    2:16.66   12  
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:41.26 (35.01)     2:16.66 (35.40)
  8 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:17.85    2:17.53   11  
                  32.06     1:06.70 (34.64)     1:42.95 (36.25)     2:17.53 (34.58)
  9 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:23.09    2:17.62    9  
                  31.25     1:06.18 (34.93)     1:43.11 (36.93)     2:17.62 (34.51)
 10 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:21.07    2:17.84    7  
                  31.53     1:07.21 (35.68)     1:43.99 (36.78)     2:17.84 (33.85)
 11 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:27.27    2:18.97    6  
                  32.14     1:07.45 (35.31)     1:44.11 (36.66)     2:18.97 (34.86)
 12 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:27.25    2:19.17    5  
                  31.90     1:07.40 (35.50)     1:43.82 (36.42)     2:19.17 (35.35)
 13 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        2:16.85    2:19.85    4  
                  32.27     1:08.06 (35.79)     1:44.67 (36.61)     2:19.85 (35.18)
 14 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  2:26.72    2:20.55    3  
                  32.75     1:08.39 (35.64)     1:44.83 (36.44)     2:20.55 (35.72)
 15 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:18.68    2:21.68    2  
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)     1:45.49 (36.75)     2:21.68 (36.19)
 16 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:29.09    2:22.37    1  
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)     1:46.97 (37.11)     2:22.37 (35.40)
 17 Watkins, Samuel           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:29.08    2:22.74  
                  32.96     1:09.77 (36.81)     1:46.69 (36.92)     2:22.74 (36.05)
 18 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.09    2:22.81  
                  31.50     1:07.75 (36.25)     1:45.29 (37.54)     2:22.81 (37.52)
 19 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:24.12    2:22.89  
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)     1:46.36 (37.27)     2:22.89 (36.53)
 20 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        2:24.14    2:23.36  
                  33.37     1:10.85 (37.48)     1:47.69 (36.84)     2:23.36 (35.67)
 21 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:25.02    2:23.44  
                  32.59     1:08.72 (36.13)     1:46.41 (37.69)     2:23.44 (37.03)
 22 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:23.59    2:24.14  
                  33.24     1:10.25 (37.01)     1:48.57 (38.32)     2:24.14 (35.57)
 23 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:23.82    2:24.34  
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:47.45 (38.23)     2:24.34 (36.89)
 24 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.52    2:24.70  
                  33.05     1:09.08 (36.03)     1:47.80 (38.72)     2:24.70 (36.90)
 25 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:09.19Y   2:24.80  
                  32.67     1:09.39 (36.72)     1:47.42 (38.03)     2:24.80 (37.38)
 26 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:26.40    2:25.07  
                  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)     1:49.44 (38.58)     2:25.07 (35.63)
 27 Green, Mason              12 Queen City Dolph-NC  2:28.40    2:25.09  
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)     1:48.51 (38.30)     2:25.09 (36.58)
 28 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:25.58    2:25.48  
                  32.59     1:10.02 (37.43)     1:48.35 (38.33)     2:25.48 (37.13)
 29 Pearce, Joshua            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.76    2:26.07  
                  31.87     1:09.01 (37.14)     1:48.03 (39.02)     2:26.07 (38.04)
 30 Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:20.37    2:26.26  
                  32.96     1:09.32 (36.36)     1:47.27 (37.95)     2:26.26 (38.99)
 31 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:26.75    2:26.35  
                  32.83     1:10.38 (37.55)     1:49.10 (38.72)     2:26.35 (37.25)
 32 Shores, Peter             12 Hickory Foundati-NC  2:27.15    2:26.73  
                  32.84     1:10.26 (37.42)     1:48.78 (38.52)     2:26.73 (37.95)
 33 Sharpe, Sterling          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  2:28.73    2:26.89  
                  33.37     1:10.64 (37.27)     1:48.40 (37.76)     2:26.89 (38.49)
 34 Williams, Keith           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:28.63    2:27.52  
                  31.84     1:08.25 (36.41)     1:47.13 (38.88)     2:27.52 (40.39)
 35 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:08.98Y   2:27.53  
                  33.71     1:10.79 (37.08)     1:49.85 (39.06)     2:27.53 (37.68)
 36 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:27.45    2:28.32  
                  32.75     1:10.13 (37.38)     1:49.10 (38.97)     2:28.32 (39.22)
 37 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:21.85    2:28.37  
                  35.19     1:12.27 (37.08)     1:50.94 (38.67)     2:28.37 (37.43)
 -- Yang, Andrew              11 Una TAC-NC           2:28.40   x2:30.32  
                  34.81     1:12.32 (37.51)     1:52.68 (40.36)     2:30.32 (37.64)
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:28.75    1:26.67   20  
                  40.88     1:26.67 (45.79)                                        
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:36.71    1:28.87   17  
                  43.08     1:28.87 (45.79)                                        
  3 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:34.12    1:31.93   16  
                  43.49     1:31.93 (48.44)                                        
  4 Sukupova, Vanesa          10 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:28.43Y   1:32.03   15  
                  43.30     1:32.03 (48.73)                                        
  5 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:33.88    1:32.50   14  
                  43.45     1:32.50 (49.05)                                        
  6 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:34.01    1:32.65   13  
                  43.17     1:32.65 (49.48)                                        
  7 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC  1:35.53    1:32.77   12  
                  44.79     1:32.77 (47.98)                                        
  8 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:36.05    1:33.73   11  
                  45.39     1:33.73 (48.34)                                        
  9 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:36.94    1:35.84    9  
                  45.47     1:35.84 (50.37)                                        
 10 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:37.17    1:36.10    7  
                  44.86     1:36.10 (51.24)                                        
 11 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:37.63    1:36.46    6  
                  46.27     1:36.46 (50.19)                                        
 12 Knight, Cornelia          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.21    1:37.93    5  
                  48.17     1:37.93 (49.76)                                        
 13 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:37.24    1:38.09    4  
                  46.72     1:38.09 (51.37)                                        
 14 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:38.13    1:38.12    3  
                  44.85     1:38.12 (53.27)                                        
 15 Vanega, Claudia           10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:30.33Y   1:38.16    2  
                  45.17     1:38.16 (52.99)                                        
 16 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:41.08    1:38.25    1  
                  45.03     1:38.25 (53.22)                                        
 17 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:38.35    1:38.41  
                  48.19     1:38.41 (50.22)                                        
 18 Brewer, Ashtyn             9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.17    1:39.08  
                  47.55     1:39.08 (51.53)                                        
 19 Kim, Esther               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:39.04    1:40.15  
                  47.70     1:40.15 (52.45)                                        
 20 Zheng, Grace              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:42.71    1:40.53  
                  47.18     1:40.53 (53.35)                                        
 21 Dunlap, Franky             9 TAC Titans-NC        1:41.95    1:40.89  
                  47.68     1:40.89 (53.21)                                        
 22 Foreman, Riley            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:26.19Y   1:40.95  
                  48.32     1:40.95 (52.63)                                        
 23 Yovanovich, Claudia       10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:44.87    1:40.96  
                  47.44     1:40.96 (53.52)                                        
 24 Butler, Victoria          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:46.89    1:42.04  
                  48.45     1:42.04 (53.59)                                        
 25 Krampert, Ella            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.28    1:42.60  
                  49.95     1:42.60 (52.65)                                        
 26 Raynor, Scarlett          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:29.20Y   1:42.61  
                  49.12     1:42.61 (53.49)                                        
 27 Wehe, Naomi               10 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:41.70    1:42.86  
                  48.35     1:42.86 (54.51)                                        
 28 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:39.50    1:42.89  
                  48.35     1:42.89 (54.54)                                        
 29 Kelley, Aubrey            10 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:45.44    1:43.66  
                  47.54     1:43.66 (56.12)                                        
 30 Chamblee, Norah           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:42.26    1:43.84  
                  49.87     1:43.84 (53.97)                                        
 31 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:44.58    1:44.41  
                  50.00     1:44.41 (54.41)                                        
 32 Wallace, Eliza             9 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:46.13    1:45.01  
                  49.36     1:45.01 (55.65)                                        
 33 Serang, Lulu              10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:47.04    1:45.12  
                  49.23     1:45.12 (55.89)                                        
 34 Roberts, Lauren           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:42.21    1:45.22  
                  49.22     1:45.22 (56.00)                                        
 35 McCarter, Macie            9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.79    1:45.88  
                  49.74     1:45.88 (56.14)                                        
 36 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:45.35    1:46.86  
                  49.90     1:46.86 (56.96)                                        
 37 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:44.60    1:46.98  
                  49.87     1:46.98 (57.11)                                        
 -- Bal, Anna                 10 TAC Titans-NC        1:45.70   x1:47.62  
                  51.59     1:47.62 (56.03)                                        
 -- Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:46.42   x1:47.75  
                  51.88     1:47.75 (55.87)                                        
 -- Su, Alicia                10 North Carolina A-NC  1:31.86Y  x1:49.40  
                  51.85     1:49.40 (57.55)                                        
 -- Crisp, Caroline           10 Wingate Aquatics-NC  1:46.87   x1:49.43  
                  50.71     1:49.43 (58.72)                                        
 -- Lickfold, Katelyn          9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:30.80Y  x1:51.37  
                  52.45     1:51.37 (58.92)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:31.04    1:29.00   20  
                  42.12     1:29.00 (46.88)                                        
  2 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:32.71    1:29.68   17  
                  40.92     1:29.68 (48.76)                                        
  3 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:37.45    1:34.20   16  
                  44.73     1:34.20 (49.47)                                        
  4 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:37.69    1:34.93   15  
                  45.01     1:34.93 (49.92)                                        
  5 Hall, Jeremy              10 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  1:28.08Y   1:35.15   14  
                  46.64     1:35.15 (48.51)                                        
  6 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:38.75    1:36.60   13  
                  47.23     1:36.60 (49.37)                                        
  7 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:40.44    1:36.69   12  
                  45.43     1:36.69 (51.26)                                        
  8 Wen, Hanxiang             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:38.35    1:37.76   11  
                  47.18     1:37.76 (50.58)                                        
  9 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:42.18    1:37.96    9  
                  47.86     1:37.96 (50.10)                                        
 10 Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:40.44    1:38.45    7  
                  45.92     1:38.45 (52.53)                                        
 11 Ritchey, David            10 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:40.61    1:38.79    6  
                  46.39     1:38.79 (52.40)                                        
 12 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:40.90    1:38.99    5  
                  47.26     1:38.99 (51.73)                                        
 13 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:37.19    1:39.26    4  
                  47.53     1:39.26 (51.73)                                        
 14 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:39.76    1:39.92    3  
                  48.18     1:39.92 (51.74)                                        
 15 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC  1:42.98    1:39.98    2  
                  47.36     1:39.98 (52.62)                                        
 16 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:43.98    1:40.10    1  
                  47.15     1:40.10 (52.95)                                        
 17 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:41.62    1:40.35  
                  47.35     1:40.35 (53.00)                                        
 18 Testa, Edward             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:43.39    1:40.70  
                  46.10     1:40.70 (54.60)                                        
 19 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:45.45    1:40.99  
                  48.07     1:40.99 (52.92)                                        
 20 Davidson, Aaron           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:48.78    1:41.08  
                  47.98     1:41.08 (53.10)                                        
 21 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:44.76    1:41.53  
                  49.69     1:41.53 (51.84)                                        
 22 Taylor, Andrew            10 Gaston Gators-NC     1:44.19    1:41.89  
                  50.55     1:41.89 (51.34)                                        
 23 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:45.58    1:42.02  
                  48.58     1:42.02 (53.44)                                        
 24 Alzate, Santiago           9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.28    1:42.34  
                  51.05     1:42.34 (51.29)                                        
 25 Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:45.69    1:42.56  
                  48.41     1:42.56 (54.15)                                        
 26 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:44.82    1:42.67  
                  50.88     1:42.67 (51.79)                                        
 27 Liang, Ethan               9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:45.43    1:42.72  
                  47.43     1:42.72 (55.29)                                        
 28 Splawski, Peyton          10 Swim GSA-NC          1:44.97    1:42.91  
                  50.82     1:42.91 (52.09)                                        
 29 Curtis, Noah              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:47.44    1:43.64  
                  48.47     1:43.64 (55.17)                                        
 30 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:43.63    1:43.86  
                  49.40     1:43.86 (54.46)                                        
 31 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:42.70    1:44.00  
                  49.82     1:44.00 (54.18)                                        
 32 Brown, Lawson             10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:48.14    1:44.54  
                  51.55     1:44.54 (52.99)                                        
 33 Anton, Edward              9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:46.23    1:45.08  
                  49.94     1:45.08 (55.14)                                        
 34 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC        1:45.43    1:45.23  
                  49.22     1:45.23 (56.01)                                        
 35 Sellars, Elijah            9 Queen City Dolph-NC  1:41.90    1:45.66  
                  50.94     1:45.66 (54.72)                                        
 36 Fields, Charles           10 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:48.31    1:45.88  
                  52.18     1:45.88 (53.70)                                        
 37 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC Titans-NC        1:48.22    1:45.89  
                  49.14     1:45.89 (56.75)                                        
 38 Sharron, Raston            8 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:48.46    1:46.84  
                  52.41     1:46.84 (54.43)                                        
 39 Hallgren, Ryan            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:46.52    1:47.32  
                  52.94     1:47.32 (54.38)                                        
 40 Bocian, Adan              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.79    1:47.99  
                  52.15     1:47.99 (55.84)                                        
 41 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:48.56    1:48.16  
                  51.53     1:48.16 (56.63)                                        
 42 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC        1:48.94    1:48.25  
                  50.81     1:48.25 (57.44)                                        
 43 Hawthorne, Maxwell        10 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:47.82    1:48.77  
                  50.58     1:48.77 (58.19)                                        
 -- Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:48.49   x1:49.72  
                  51.91     1:49.72 (57.81)                                        
 -- Townsend, Alexander        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:48.31   x1:50.02  
                  51.61     1:50.02 (58.41)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.70    1:15.05   20  
                  35.80     1:15.05 (39.25)                                        
  2 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.10    1:16.04   17  
                  36.30     1:16.04 (39.74)                                        
  3 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.60    1:18.90   16  
                  37.20     1:18.90 (41.70)                                        
  4 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:22.27    1:20.93   15  
                  38.48     1:20.93 (42.45)                                        
  5 Plaza, Sofia              11 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:26.16    1:22.50   14  
                  39.39     1:22.50 (43.11)                                        
  6 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:24.01    1:22.85   13  
                  39.45     1:22.85 (43.40)                                        
  7 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:24.91    1:23.60   12  
                  39.74     1:23.60 (43.86)                                        
  8 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:24.43    1:24.05   11  
                  40.02     1:24.05 (44.03)                                        
  9 Patterson, Lauren         11 Watauga County S-NC  1:25.62    1:24.75    9  
                  40.33     1:24.75 (44.42)                                        
 10 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:28.34    1:24.92    7  
                  39.47     1:24.92 (45.45)                                        
 11 Bocian, Abby              12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:28.94    1:25.50    6  
                  39.72     1:25.50 (45.78)                                        
 12 Despres, Brooke           12 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:29.07    1:25.73    5  
                  41.26     1:25.73 (44.47)                                        
 13 Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:26.96    1:26.13    4  
                  40.07     1:26.13 (46.06)                                        
 14 Boehlke, Eva              12 North Carolina A-NC  1:27.23    1:26.88    3  
                  40.58     1:26.88 (46.30)                                        
 15 Pitts, Emma               11 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:30.61    1:27.06    2  
                  41.54     1:27.06 (45.52)                                        
 16 Chignell, Kathryn         12 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.68    1:27.09    1  
                  41.85     1:27.09 (45.24)                                        
 17 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.96    1:27.10  
                  41.18     1:27.10 (45.92)                                        
 18 Echols, Caroline          12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:28.60    1:27.24  
                  40.18     1:27.24 (47.06)                                        
 19 Soniat, Olivia            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.50    1:27.26  
                  41.01     1:27.26 (46.25)                                        
 20 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.62    1:27.64  
                  43.06     1:27.64 (44.58)                                        
 21 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:30.04    1:27.78  
                  42.11     1:27.78 (45.67)                                        
 22 Sanders, Sydney           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.36    1:27.93  
                  42.57     1:27.93 (45.36)                                        
 23 Rountree, Rori            11 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:30.29    1:27.96  
                  40.77     1:27.96 (47.19)                                        
 24 Liang, Kayla              12 Una TAC-NC           1:28.59    1:28.14  
                  42.03     1:28.14 (46.11)                                        
 25 Hughes, Natalie           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:29.85    1:28.66  
                  41.63     1:28.66 (47.03)                                        
 26 Sept, Margaret            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:30.41    1:28.67  
                  42.64     1:28.67 (46.03)                                        
 27 Hollar, Lauren            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.67    1:28.96  
                  41.39     1:28.96 (47.57)                                        
 28 Ivey, Kristen             12 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:30.61    1:29.13  
                  42.13     1:29.13 (47.00)                                        
 29 Hamblin, Emilee           12 Una MSA-NC           1:29.89    1:29.16  
                  41.64     1:29.16 (47.52)                                        
 30 Kozek, Teagan             12 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:30.90    1:29.35  
                  42.00     1:29.35 (47.35)                                        
 31 Sciaudone, Rose           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:16.20Y   1:29.74  
                  42.22     1:29.74 (47.52)                                        
 32 Riley, Erin               11 Una TAC-NC           1:30.21    1:29.75  
                  42.73     1:29.75 (47.02)                                        
 33 Walsh, Catherine          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.65    1:29.84  
                  42.17     1:29.84 (47.67)                                        
 34 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.31    1:29.96  
                  43.49     1:29.96 (46.47)                                        
 35 Humbert, Ella             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:30.38    1:30.04  
                  41.66     1:30.04 (48.38)                                        
 36 Thome, Paige              11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.63    1:30.34  
                  42.80     1:30.34 (47.54)                                        
 37 Sleime, Leyla             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.37    1:30.82  
                  42.66     1:30.82 (48.16)                                        
 38 Kudela, Katie             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:29.70    1:30.84  
                  42.43     1:30.84 (48.41)                                        
 39 Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:28.92    1:30.93  
                  42.33     1:30.93 (48.60)                                        
 40 Saxonhouse, Sophia        12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.26    1:30.99  
                  43.11     1:30.99 (47.88)                                        
 -- Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:28.93   x1:31.01  
                  43.08     1:31.01 (47.93)                                        
 -- Butler, Emily             11 Harnett County A-NC  1:30.32   x1:31.19  
                  42.36     1:31.19 (48.83)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:17.99Y  x1:31.20  
                  44.06     1:31.20 (47.14)                                        
 -- Horsch, Katelyn           11 North Carolina A-NC  1:29.98   x1:31.95  
                  43.91     1:31.95 (48.04)                                        
 -- Overholser, Merritt       12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:17.80Y  x1:33.30  
                  43.57     1:33.30 (49.73)                                        
 -- Brooks, Alexandria        11 Una GCY-NC           1:17.66Y  x1:33.35  
                  43.85     1:33.35 (49.50)                                        
 -- Mellor, Tatum             12 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:17.48Y  x1:34.85  
                  44.30     1:34.85 (50.55)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:19.21    1:11.91   20  
                  33.44     1:11.91 (38.47)                                        
  2 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.62    1:18.62   17  
                  36.56     1:18.62 (42.06)                                        
  3 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.00    1:19.51   16  
                  36.44     1:19.51 (43.07)                                        
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:22.02    1:19.83   15  
                  37.96     1:19.83 (41.87)                                        
  5 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:22.97    1:19.97   14  
                  38.68     1:19.97 (41.29)                                        
  6 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.43    1:19.99   13  
                  38.54     1:19.99 (41.45)                                        
  7 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:22.64    1:21.45   12  
                  38.68     1:21.45 (42.77)                                        
  8 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:24.73    1:22.31   11  
                  37.88     1:22.31 (44.43)                                        
  9 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:24.03    1:22.44    9  
                  39.24     1:22.44 (43.20)                                        
 10 Yi, Feiran                12 TAC Titans-NC        1:23.80    1:22.64    7  
                  38.79     1:22.64 (43.85)                                        
 11 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.70    1:22.75    6  
                  38.83     1:22.75 (43.92)                                        
 12 Masneri, David            11 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:26.32    1:23.02    5  
                  39.44     1:23.02 (43.58)                                        
 13 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:26.86    1:23.56    4  
                  39.17     1:23.56 (44.39)                                        
 14 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:27.62    1:23.66    3  
                  38.21     1:23.66 (45.45)                                        
 15 Alexander, Evan           12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:29.29    1:23.84    2  
                  39.36     1:23.84 (44.48)                                        
 16 Juricak, William          12 Una TAC-NC           1:30.67    1:24.25    1  
                  40.54     1:24.25 (43.71)                                        
 17 Llerenas, Emilio          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.44    1:24.31  
                  39.68     1:24.31 (44.63)                                        
 18 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:24.46    1:24.97  
                  39.41     1:24.97 (45.56)                                        
 19 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:31.67    1:25.62  
                  40.71     1:25.62 (44.91)                                        
 20 Keen, Troy                11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.75    1:25.86  
                  40.07     1:25.86 (45.79)                                        
 21 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   1:28.73    1:26.38  
                  41.72     1:26.38 (44.66)                                        
 22 Watkins, Samuel           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:28.66    1:26.47  
                  41.28     1:26.47 (45.19)                                        
 23 Nye, Grayson              11 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.25    1:26.73  
                  41.31     1:26.73 (45.42)                                        
 24 Setzer, Sean              11 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:26.59    1:27.16  
                  41.37     1:27.16 (45.79)                                        
 25 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.10    1:27.25  
                  41.91     1:27.25 (45.34)                                        
 26 Li, Daniel                12 TAC Titans-NC        1:27.65    1:27.55  
                  40.65     1:27.55 (46.90)                                        
 27 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.96    1:28.26  
                  42.45     1:28.26 (45.81)                                        
 28 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  1:28.90    1:28.39  
                  40.99     1:28.39 (47.40)                                        
 29 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.76    1:28.52  
                  41.60     1:28.52 (46.92)                                        
 30 Brooks, Jason             12 Una GCY-NC           1:30.96    1:28.54  
                  41.73     1:28.54 (46.81)                                        
 31 Park, Daniel              12 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:29.57    1:28.66  
                  42.53     1:28.66 (46.13)                                        
 32 Williams, Kevin           11 TAC Titans-NC        1:33.21    1:28.67  
                  41.14     1:28.67 (47.53)                                        
 33 Caporaso, Nicholas        11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:30.47    1:28.69  
                  41.41     1:28.69 (47.28)                                        
 34 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:29.97    1:28.82  
                  41.35     1:28.82 (47.47)                                        
 35 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:30.18    1:28.87  
                  42.88     1:28.87 (45.99)                                        
 36 Vincent, William          11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:31.20    1:28.98  
                  41.54     1:28.98 (47.44)                                        
 37 Aparicio, Emilio          11 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:30.74    1:29.02  
                  43.21     1:29.02 (45.81)                                        
 38 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.07    1:29.13  
                  42.16     1:29.13 (46.97)                                        
 39 Roberts, Christopher      11 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:16.55Y   1:29.16  
                  41.59     1:29.16 (47.57)                                        
 40 Petruzzi, Kurt            11 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:31.18    1:29.38  
                  43.34     1:29.38 (46.04)                                        
 41 Williams, Keith           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:30.63    1:29.55  
                  41.81     1:29.55 (47.74)                                        
 42 Behmer, Jackson           12 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:30.06    1:29.75  
                  41.76     1:29.75 (47.99)                                        
 43 Wiggins, Augustus         11 North Carolina A-NC  1:32.48    1:30.04  
                  42.81     1:30.04 (47.23)                                        
 44 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        1:31.26    1:30.21  
                  42.88     1:30.21 (47.33)                                        
 45 Perrone, Nicholas         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:30.89    1:30.29  
                  42.80     1:30.29 (47.49)                                        
 46 Kafitz, Christopher       12 Rowan Aquatic Cl-NC  1:30.00    1:30.30  
                  41.10     1:30.30 (49.20)                                        
 47 Hill, Ethan               12 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:31.96    1:30.33  
                  42.25     1:30.33 (48.08)                                        
 48 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:31.07    1:30.38  
                  41.94     1:30.38 (48.44)                                        
 49 Hohm, Nathaniel           11 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:29.45    1:30.39  
                  42.98     1:30.39 (47.41)                                        
 50 Lee, Henry                12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:29.62    1:30.75  
                  42.30     1:30.75 (48.45)                                        
 51 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:29.38    1:30.94  
                  42.70     1:30.94 (48.24)                                        
 52 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:27.81    1:30.96  
                  41.98     1:30.96 (48.98)                                        
 53 Olson, Samuel             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:31.33    1:31.23  
                  43.54     1:31.23 (47.69)                                        
 54 Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.70    1:31.43  
                  42.25     1:31.43 (49.18)                                        
 55 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:28.61    1:31.66  
                  44.17     1:31.66 (47.49)                                        
 56 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:32.12    1:31.89  
                  43.31     1:31.89 (48.58)                                        
 57 Vess, Jack                12 YMCA of Western-NC   1:30.11    1:32.49  
                  44.24     1:32.49 (48.25)                                        
 58 Milbeck, Austin           11 TAC Titans-NC        1:32.83    1:33.29  
                  43.89     1:33.29 (49.40)                                        
 -- Vonweihe, Owen            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:31.57   x1:33.32  
                  44.78     1:33.32 (48.54)                                        
 -- Harter, Noah              11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:32.03   x1:33.69  
                  44.15     1:33.69 (49.54)                                        
 -- Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:17.46Y  x1:34.30  
                  43.93     1:34.30 (50.37)                                        
 -- Pearce, Joshua            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:31.71   x1:35.46  
                  44.32     1:35.46 (51.14)                                        
 -- Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:32.95   x1:38.33  
                  46.01     1:38.33 (52.32)                                        
 -- Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:30.95         DQ  
                  41.29          DQ (46.93)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.27    1:15.02   20  
                  35.83     1:15.02 (39.19)                                        
  2 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.55    1:17.79   17  
                  36.74     1:17.79 (41.05)                                        
  3 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.59    1:19.47   16  
                  39.42     1:19.47 (40.05)                                        
  4 Sukupova, Vanesa          10 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:16.16Y   1:19.70   15  
                  39.30     1:19.70 (40.40)                                        
  5 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC        1:21.05    1:20.53   14  
                  38.96     1:20.53 (41.57)                                        
  6 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:24.80    1:21.48   13  
                  39.05     1:21.48 (42.43)                                        
  7 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC     1:25.64    1:23.29   12  
                  41.38     1:23.29 (41.91)                                        
  8 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.62    1:23.50   11  
                  40.28     1:23.50 (43.22)                                        
  9 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.58    1:24.76    9  
                  42.30     1:24.76 (42.46)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC           1:25.24    1:24.89    7  
                  40.84     1:24.89 (44.05)                                        
 11 Rivera, Olivia            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:26.55    1:25.11    6  
                  40.94     1:25.11 (44.17)                                        
 12 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:27.41    1:25.69    5  
                  41.48     1:25.69 (44.21)                                        
 13 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:28.60    1:26.15    4  
                  41.89     1:26.15 (44.26)                                        
 14 Henderson, Ellie          10 Star Aquatics-NC     1:25.80    1:26.30    3  
                  41.69     1:26.30 (44.61)                                        
 15 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:28.25    1:26.34    2  
                  42.11     1:26.34 (44.23)                                        
 16 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:27.14    1:26.62    1  
                  42.17     1:26.62 (44.45)                                        
 17 Pardue, Audrey            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:28.12    1:26.67  
                  44.22     1:26.67 (42.45)                                        
 18 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:27.58    1:26.80  
                  42.47     1:26.80 (44.33)                                        
 19 Roberts, Lauren           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:29.66    1:27.45  
                  41.90     1:27.45 (45.55)                                        
 20 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:29.55    1:27.47  
                  43.13     1:27.47 (44.34)                                        
 21 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.74    1:27.55  
                  43.10     1:27.55 (44.45)                                        
 22 Holfelder, Sydney         10 TAC Titans-NC        1:28.54    1:28.21  
                  42.47     1:28.21 (45.74)                                        
 23 Kearns, Amanda            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:32.02    1:28.52  
                  43.00     1:28.52 (45.52)                                        
 24 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC  1:31.26    1:28.59  
                  43.63     1:28.59 (44.96)                                        
 25 Knuettel, Kaitlyn         10 TAC Titans-NC        1:32.07    1:28.73  
                  43.42     1:28.73 (45.31)                                        
 26 Krampert, Ella            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:32.29    1:28.77  
 27 McCammon, Sophie          10 Una MAC-NC           1:30.99    1:29.02  
                  43.30     1:29.02 (45.72)                                        
 28 Breck, Elisabeth           9 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:31.90    1:29.51  
                  42.44     1:29.51 (47.07)                                        
 29 Thesing, Holly            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:32.81    1:29.71  
 30 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:32.21    1:29.77  
                  45.53     1:29.77 (44.24)                                        
 31 Hitchcock, Ella           10 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:32.75    1:29.92  
                  44.32     1:29.92 (45.60)                                        
 32 Mueller, Tanith           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:27.93    1:29.94  
                  43.89     1:29.94 (46.05)                                        
 33 May, Alexandra            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:32.71    1:30.03  
                  44.26     1:30.03 (45.77)                                        
 34 Herring, Lola             10 Watauga County S-NC  1:30.96    1:30.18  
                  43.74     1:30.18 (46.44)                                        
 35 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:31.27    1:30.32  
                  43.23     1:30.32 (47.09)                                        
 36 Miller, Mary              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:33.01    1:30.50  
                  43.74     1:30.50 (46.76)                                        
 37 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:30.21    1:30.54  
                  44.45     1:30.54 (46.09)                                        
 38 Storie, Sophie            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:30.01    1:30.59  
 39 Brewer, Ashtyn             9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:32.94    1:30.60  
                  43.26     1:30.60 (47.34)                                        
 40 Teborek, Grace            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:31.36    1:30.90  
                  43.99     1:30.90 (46.91)                                        
 41 Crisp, Caroline           10 Wingate Aquatics-NC  1:31.82    1:30.93  
                  42.88     1:30.93 (48.05)                                        
 42 Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:31.36    1:31.71  
                  45.00     1:31.71 (46.71)                                        
 43 Risner, Elise             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:31.76    1:32.52  
                  46.25     1:32.52 (46.27)                                        
 44 Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:31.79    1:32.56  
                  45.26     1:32.56 (47.30)                                        
 -- Pawa, Anika               10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:32.24   x1:33.88  
                  45.69     1:33.88 (48.19)                                        
 -- Hertzig, Madison           9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:32.96   x1:34.05  
 -- Gibson, Jaden              9 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:33.29   x1:34.36  
                  44.49     1:34.36 (49.87)                                        
 -- Su, Alicia                10 North Carolina A-NC  1:32.67         DQ  
                  45.06          DQ (47.57)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:21.20    1:17.84   20  
                  38.21     1:17.84 (39.63)                                        
  2 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:20.52    1:18.20   17  
                  37.05     1:18.20 (41.15)                                        
  3 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:21.58    1:20.48   16  
                  38.64     1:20.48 (41.84)                                        
  4 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:25.99    1:22.19   15  
                  39.56     1:22.19 (42.63)                                        
  5 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC   1:24.01    1:22.44   14  
                  40.53     1:22.44 (41.91)                                        
  6 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:25.06    1:22.48   13  
                  40.14     1:22.48 (42.34)                                        
  7 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:26.93    1:22.62   12  
                  40.61     1:22.62 (42.01)                                        
  8 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:23.84    1:22.96   11  
                  39.81     1:22.96 (43.15)                                        
  9 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:26.66    1:23.00    9  
                  40.61     1:23.00 (42.39)                                        
 10 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:28.63    1:23.85    7  
                  40.74     1:23.85 (43.11)                                        
 11 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.94    1:24.06    6  
                  41.83     1:24.06 (42.23)                                        
 12 Perkins, Wyatt             9 TAC Titans-NC        1:28.74    1:24.25    5  
                  40.67     1:24.25 (43.58)                                        
 13 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:24.88    1:24.32    4  
                  41.32     1:24.32 (43.00)                                        
 14 Curtis, Noah              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:30.66    1:24.50    3  
                  42.25     1:24.50 (42.25)                                        
 15 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC  1:26.77    1:24.52    2  
                  41.55     1:24.52 (42.97)                                        
 16 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:26.44    1:24.56    1  
                  41.39     1:24.56 (43.17)                                        
 17 Farris, Jacob             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:31.96    1:25.17  
                  40.91     1:25.17 (44.26)                                        
 18 Brown, Lawson             10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:33.50    1:25.19  
                  42.92     1:25.19 (42.27)                                        
 19 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:30.51    1:25.76  
                  42.41     1:25.76 (43.35)                                        
 20 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.08    1:25.83  
                  41.82     1:25.83 (44.01)                                        
 21 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:30.54    1:26.01  
                  43.03     1:26.01 (42.98)                                        
 22 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:27.29    1:26.23  
                  41.89     1:26.23 (44.34)                                        
 23 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC           1:27.22    1:26.60  
                  42.20     1:26.60 (44.40)                                        
 24 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:26.52    1:26.68  
                  42.00     1:26.68 (44.68)                                        
 25 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:28.97    1:26.88  
                  43.19     1:26.88 (43.69)                                        
 26 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.63    1:26.93  
                  42.76     1:26.93 (44.17)                                        
 27 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:25.68    1:26.97  
                  42.83     1:26.97 (44.14)                                        
 28 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC        1:27.98    1:27.07  
                  42.31     1:27.07 (44.76)                                        
 29 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC        1:31.30    1:27.52  
                  42.91     1:27.52 (44.61)                                        
 30 Bartee, Granger           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.38Y   1:27.61  
                  40.37     1:27.61 (47.24)                                        
 31 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:30.21    1:27.63  
                  43.16     1:27.63 (44.47)                                        
 32 Stutts, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:31.00    1:27.67  
                  42.73     1:27.67 (44.94)                                        
 33 Tangeman, Cole            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:31.35    1:27.75  
                  42.49     1:27.75 (45.26)                                        
 34 Dean, Mason               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:29.83    1:28.43  
                  42.76     1:28.43 (45.67)                                        
 35 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:18.62Y   1:28.64  
 36 Trowbridge, James          9 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:32.05    1:28.81  
                  42.91     1:28.81 (45.90)                                        
 37 Townsend, Alexander        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:29.73    1:28.88  
                  42.55     1:28.88 (46.33)                                        
 38 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC  1:33.41    1:29.01  
                  43.26     1:29.01 (45.75)                                        
 39 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:32.41    1:29.24  
                  43.54     1:29.24 (45.70)                                        
 40 Guglielmo, Benjamin        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:33.15    1:29.40  
                  44.87     1:29.40 (44.53)                                        
 41 Cinque, Matthew           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:30.32    1:29.54  
                  44.49     1:29.54 (45.05)                                        
 42 Platts-Mills, Ian          9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:31.65    1:29.84  
                  43.57     1:29.84 (46.27)                                        
 43 Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:31.97    1:29.86  
                  41.85     1:29.86 (48.01)                                        
 44 Rutledge, Jack            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:33.01    1:30.47  
                  44.71     1:30.47 (45.76)                                        
 45 Hutchins, Matthew         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:30.80    1:30.59  
                  43.21     1:30.59 (47.38)                                        
 46 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:32.40    1:30.64  
                  45.84     1:30.64 (44.80)                                        
 47 Wen, Hanxiang             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.78Y   1:30.67  
                  44.73     1:30.67 (45.94)                                        
 48 Brooks, Nicholas           8 Una EAC-NC           1:32.60    1:30.94  
                  44.79     1:30.94 (46.15)                                        
 49 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC Titans-NC        1:32.87    1:31.23  
                  43.22     1:31.23 (48.01)                                        
 50 Harris, Cole               8 TAC Titans-NC        1:32.84    1:31.37  
                  46.38     1:31.37 (44.99)                                        
 51 Radom, Nicholas           10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:32.91    1:32.29  
                  43.66     1:32.29 (48.63)                                        
 52 Ritchey, David            10 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:31.30    1:32.58  
                  46.57     1:32.58 (46.01)                                        
 53 Harris, Hudson             9 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:33.09    1:32.99  
                  44.93     1:32.99 (48.06)                                        
 54 Matz, Jordan              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:31.99    1:33.31  
                  44.27     1:33.31 (49.04)                                        
 -- Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:20.03Y  x1:34.90  
                  45.68     1:34.90 (49.22)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lucas            10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:31.29   x1:36.68  
                  45.79     1:36.68 (50.89)                                        
 -- Liang, Ethan               9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:31.86         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.47    1:08.88   20  
                  33.21     1:08.88 (35.67)                                        
  2 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:15.06    1:09.14   17  
                  33.92     1:09.14 (35.22)                                        
  3 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.05    1:09.57   16  
                  33.94     1:09.57 (35.63)                                        
  4 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC           1:11.88    1:10.47   15  
                  33.58     1:10.47 (36.89)                                        
  5 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:12.37    1:10.58   14  
                  34.15     1:10.58 (36.43)                                        
  6 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:12.46    1:11.59   13  
                  34.19     1:11.59 (37.40)                                        
  7 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           1:14.79    1:11.68   12  
                  34.28     1:11.68 (37.40)                                        
  8 Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:14.87    1:12.02   11  
                  35.54     1:12.02 (36.48)                                        
  9 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.06    1:12.58    9  
                  36.24     1:12.58 (36.34)                                        
 10 Price, Emily              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.40    1:12.71    7  
                  34.91     1:12.71 (37.80)                                        
 11 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:13.75    1:13.37    6  
                  35.29     1:13.37 (38.08)                                        
 12 Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:14.11    1:13.69    5  
                  35.75     1:13.69 (37.94)                                        
 13 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.29    1:14.59    4  
                  36.85     1:14.59 (37.74)                                        
 14 Bryant, Katherine         12 Una TAC-NC           1:16.56    1:14.63    3  
                  36.14     1:14.63 (38.49)                                        
 15 Walsh, Catherine          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.76    1:15.19    2  
                  36.44     1:15.19 (38.75)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Elizabeth       12 Una EAC-NC           1:15.35    1:15.24    1  
                  36.08     1:15.24 (39.16)                                        
 17 Saxonhouse, Sophia        12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.20    1:15.32  
                  37.21     1:15.32 (38.11)                                        
 18 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:14.60    1:15.53  
                  36.35     1:15.53 (39.18)                                        
 19 Manning, Skylar           12 Star Aquatics-NC     1:17.36    1:15.83  
                  36.74     1:15.83 (39.09)                                        
 20 Smalley, Ainsley          12 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:16.63    1:15.87  
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)                                        
 21 Barnes, Payton            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:07.26Y   1:16.07  
                  36.64     1:16.07 (39.43)                                        
 22 Newcome, Ava              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.76    1:16.08  
                  36.70     1:16.08 (39.38)                                        
 23 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.17Y   1:16.13  
                  37.62     1:16.13 (38.51)                                        
 24 Curran, Molly             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.16    1:16.30  
                  37.64     1:16.30 (38.66)                                        
 25 Quisumbing, Ania          11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:17.28    1:16.33  
                  36.99     1:16.33 (39.34)                                        
 26 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.28Y   1:16.77  
                  37.65     1:16.77 (39.12)                                        
 27 Cummings, Kassidy         11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.11Y   1:17.22  
                  37.90     1:17.22 (39.32)                                        
 28 Marley, Jordan            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:16.64    1:17.24  
                  36.80     1:17.24 (40.44)                                        
 29 Martinson, Kara           11 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:17.09    1:17.25  
                  37.91     1:17.25 (39.34)                                        
 -- Daniels, Grace            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:16.36   x1:17.43  
                  37.04     1:17.43 (40.39)                                        
 -- Prucha, Abigial           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:16.79   x1:18.41  
                  38.63     1:18.41 (39.78)                                        
 -- Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.03   x1:18.43  
                  38.09     1:18.43 (40.34)                                        
 -- Cranford, Aurora          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:06.42Y  x1:18.91  
                  38.20     1:18.91 (40.71)                                        
 -- Bocian, Abby              12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.02Y  x1:19.07  
                  38.48     1:19.07 (40.59)                                        
 -- Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.65Y  x1:19.45  
                  39.15     1:19.45 (40.30)                                        
 -- Heeden, Sydney            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.85Y  x1:21.07  
                  39.28     1:21.07 (41.79)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:10.70    1:05.22   20  
                  31.30     1:05.22 (33.92)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           1:08.86    1:05.69   17  
                  31.48     1:05.69 (34.21)                                        
  3 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:10.21    1:09.12   16  
                  33.14     1:09.12 (35.98)                                        
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.57    1:10.74   15  
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)                                        
  5 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   1:11.96    1:10.95   14  
                  34.33     1:10.95 (36.62)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC           1:15.07    1:11.85   13  
                  34.31     1:11.85 (37.54)                                        
  7 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.94    1:12.01   12  
                  34.91     1:12.01 (37.10)                                        
  8 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:12.34    1:12.13   11  
                  35.73     1:12.13 (36.40)                                        
  9 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        1:13.41    1:12.18    9  
                  35.85     1:12.18 (36.33)                                        
 10 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:13.88    1:12.19    7  
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)                                        
 11 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:13.78    1:12.62    6  
                  34.76     1:12.62 (37.86)                                        
 12 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  1:05.50Y   1:13.44    5  
                  37.04     1:13.44 (36.40)                                        
 13 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:15.75    1:13.90    4  
                  35.46     1:13.90 (38.44)                                        
 14 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.84    1:14.05    3  
                  36.91     1:14.05 (37.14)                                        
 15 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.47    1:14.89    2  
                  37.11     1:14.89 (37.78)                                        
 16 Hager, Richard            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.43    1:15.11    1  
                  36.49     1:15.11 (38.62)                                        
 17 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.78    1:15.49  
                  37.03     1:15.49 (38.46)                                        
 17 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.78    1:15.49  
                  36.25     1:15.49 (39.24)                                        
 19 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:08.41Y   1:15.85  
                  36.94     1:15.85 (38.91)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.40    1:15.90  
                  37.03     1:15.90 (38.87)                                        
 21 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.83    1:15.92  
                  38.23     1:15.92 (37.69)                                        
 22 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:15.98    1:16.04  
                  36.65     1:16.04 (39.39)                                        
 23 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.65    1:16.30  
                  37.82     1:16.30 (38.48)                                        
 24 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.71    1:16.46  
                  37.13     1:16.46 (39.33)                                        
 25 Countie, Kyle             12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:08.09Y   1:16.47  
                  37.59     1:16.47 (38.88)                                        
 26 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.29    1:16.97  
                  37.01     1:16.97 (39.96)                                        
 27 Tangeman, Brady           11 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.82    1:17.02  
                  37.22     1:17.02 (39.80)                                        
 28 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:17.40    1:17.17  
                  37.48     1:17.17 (39.69)                                        
 29 Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.61    1:17.47  
                  38.31     1:17.47 (39.16)                                        
 30 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:18.03    1:17.55  
                  37.49     1:17.55 (40.06)                                        
 30 Bundy, Samuel             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:17.68    1:17.55  
                  38.03     1:17.55 (39.52)                                        
 32 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.22Y   1:17.89  
                  37.54     1:17.89 (40.35)                                        
 33 Covington, Charles        11 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:19.49    1:17.91  
                  37.40     1:17.91 (40.51)                                        
 34 Glassner, George          11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.90    1:18.27  
                  37.69     1:18.27 (40.58)                                        
 35 Arens, Justin             11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:18.02    1:18.44  
                  37.44     1:18.44 (41.00)                                        
 36 Sypolt, Owen              11 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  1:18.38    1:18.65  
                  37.29     1:18.65 (41.36)                                        
 36 Walker, Douglas           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:18.30    1:18.65  
                  37.71     1:18.65 (40.94)                                        
 38 Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:15.41    1:18.84  
                  37.77     1:18.84 (41.07)                                        
 39 Chambers, Campbell        12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:18.75    1:19.17  
                  38.33     1:19.17 (40.84)                                        
 40 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:19.32    1:19.46  
                  38.61     1:19.46 (40.85)                                        
 -- Dunson, Peter             12 North Carolina A-NC  1:19.48   x1:20.25  
                  39.00     1:20.25 (41.25)                                        
 -- Reilly, Owen              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.24   x1:21.38  
                  39.56     1:21.38 (41.82)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                2:19.91    2:18.71   40  
     1) Willis, Lily Ann 10             2) Zettel, Nicole 10              
     3) Cureton, Taylor 10              4) Whelehan, Meredith 10          
                  34.93     1:14.21 (39.28)     1:48.20 (33.99)     2:18.71 (30.51)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:31.99    2:31.84   34  
     1) Sarrantonio, Ali 10             2) Knight, Cornelia 10            
     3) Vassil, Avery 10                4) Rainey, Reagan 10              
                  39.42     1:23.43 (44.01)     1:59.33 (35.90)     2:31.84 (32.51)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:39.31    2:35.00   32  
     1) Bujoreanu, Sophia 10            2) Briggs, Reese 10               
     3) Pardue, Audrey 10               4) Storie, Sophie 10              
                  39.30     1:24.34 (45.04)     2:01.56 (37.22)     2:35.00 (33.44)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:38.17    2:35.34   30  
     1) Perry, Sophie 10                2) Yang, Angela 10                
     3) Healey, Caroline 10             4) Speerschneider, Ella 10        
                  40.69     1:26.14 (45.45)     2:01.95 (35.81)     2:35.34 (33.39)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:40.92    2:36.07   28  
     1) Emrich, Abigail 10              2) Wolk, Isabel 9                 
     3) Burton, Lillian 10              4) Giovanello, Aurora 10          
                  42.29     1:25.19 (42.90)     1:59.54 (34.35)     2:36.07 (36.53)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:39.87    2:36.15   26  
     1) Marriott, Camilla 10            2) Rosenblum, Alice 10            
     3) Rendon, Kalle 9                 4) Vanega, Claudia 10             
                  40.59     1:25.06 (44.47)     2:02.56 (37.50)     2:36.15 (33.59)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:47.84    2:36.72   24  
     1) Lickfold, Katelyn 9             2) Raynor, Scarlett 10            
     3) Wooten, Hannah 9                4) Grant, Lindsay 10              
                  41.57     1:27.48 (45.91)     2:03.92 (36.44)     2:36.72 (32.80)
  8 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                2:36.68    2:37.74   22  
     1) Ormondroyd, Tia 10              2) Kim, Esther 10                 
     3) Mueller, Tanith 10              4) Risner, Elise 10               
                  39.48     1:25.91 (46.43)     2:04.54 (38.63)     2:37.74 (33.20)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:47.52   x2:40.21  
     1) Shimp-Donahue, Riley 10         2) Brewer, Ashtyn 9               
     3) Chamblee, Norah 10              4) Krampert, Ella 10              
                  41.43     1:26.81 (45.38)     2:04.89 (38.08)     2:40.21 (35.32)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:39.20    2:40.83   18  
     1) Rivera, Olivia 10               2) Foreman, Riley 10              
     3) Takei, Kamiko 10                4) Dozier, Abigail 10             
                  39.86     1:25.38 (45.52)     2:06.06 (40.68)     2:40.83 (34.77)
 11 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             2:44.01    2:41.03   14  
     1) Schmitz, Madison 8              2) Phillips, Emilie 10            
     3) Monville, Kathryn 10            4) Mitchell, Lily 10              
                  41.64     1:27.98 (46.34)     2:05.43 (37.45)     2:41.03 (35.60)
 12 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:55.90    2:46.19   12  
     1) Pawa, Anika 10                  2) Brown, Keegan 10               
     3) Serang, Lulu 10                 4) Moehrke, Brooke 10             
                  42.03     1:29.21 (47.18)     2:10.21 (41.00)     2:46.19 (35.98)
 13 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                2:42.34   x2:50.22  
     1) Teborek, Grace 10               2) Butler, Victoria 10            
     3) Knuettel, Kaitlyn 10            4) Holfelder, Sydney 10           
                  42.75     1:29.86 (47.11)     2:13.43 (43.57)     2:50.22 (36.79)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:51.36   x2:50.89  
     1) Hertzig, Madison 9              2) McCarter, Macie 9              
     3) Miller, Mary 10                 4) May, Alexandra 10              
                  41.63     1:31.90 (50.27)     2:12.56 (40.66)     2:50.89 (38.33)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:45.38    2:53.61   10  
     1) Kearns, Amanda 10               2) West, Stella 10                
     3) Coll, Savannah 10               4) Sciaudone, Gabrielle 10        
                  40.91     1:30.05 (49.14)     2:18.05 (48.00)     2:53.61 (35.56)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:59.56    3:03.82    8  
     1) Roberts, Grace 9                2) Schonwalder, Olivia 9          
     3) Mihaly, Chloe 10                4) Spreitzer, Aubree 10           
                                1:39.76 ( )     2:25.36 (45.60)     3:03.82 (38.46)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:38.16         DQ  
     1) Kinlaw, Lindsay 10              2) Yovanovich, Claudia 10         
     3) Qian, Shakira 10                4) Brunk, Grace 10                
                  41.54     1:25.50 (43.96)     1:57.58 (32.08)          DQ (33.92)
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:32.34    2:26.07   40  
     1) Clontz, Norvin 10               2) Kroll, John 10                 
     3) Bocian, Adan 10                 4) Gaskey, Constantine 10         
                  37.02     1:17.35 (40.33)     1:53.29 (35.94)     2:26.07 (32.78)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                2:28.21    2:29.40   34  
     1) Emerton, Ethan 10               2) Allen, Aidan 10                
     3) Tharakan, Abhay 10              4) Dean, Mason 10                 
                  38.92     1:19.46 (40.54)     1:55.76 (36.30)     2:29.40 (33.64)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:34.95    2:32.88   32  
     1) Smith, Christian 10             2) Roberts, Nicholas 10           
     3) Swenson, Broder 10              4) Austin, Thomas 10              
                  48.92     1:24.84 (35.92)     2:01.28 (36.44)     2:32.88 (31.60)
  4 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                2:37.02    2:35.57   30  
     1) Kenney, Leo 10                  2) Lehning, John 10               
     3) Tangeman, Cole 10               4) Liu, Darren 10                 
                  38.71     1:23.76 (45.05)     2:02.27 (38.51)     2:35.57 (33.30)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:41.20    2:38.81   28  
     1) Farris, Jacob 10                2) Scheiber, Jackson 10           
     3) Hall, Judah 10                  4) Davidson, Aaron 10             
                  42.43     1:27.80 (45.37)     2:05.06 (37.26)     2:38.81 (33.75)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:44.85    2:39.04   26  
     1) Bartee, Granger 10              2) Lee, Aidan 10                  
     3) Rice, Michael 9                 4) O'Mara, Quinn 10               
                  50.09     1:26.11 (36.02)     2:05.07 (38.96)     2:39.04 (33.97)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:42.78    2:39.36   24  
     1) Trowbridge, James 9             2) Burton, Bence 10               
     3) Frondoza, Ethan 10              4) Burton, Tyler 9                
                  42.18     1:27.55 (45.37)     2:02.89 (35.34)     2:39.36 (36.47)
  8 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                2:40.38   x2:40.61  
     1) Perkins, Wyatt 9                2) Wen, Hanxiang 10               
     3) Marchand, Braden 9              4) March, Jackson 9               
                  40.53     1:26.67 (46.14)     2:06.59 (39.92)     2:40.61 (34.02)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:42.70    2:41.69   22  
     1) Platts-Mills, Ian 9             2) Bolduc, Tyler 10               
     3) Matz, Jordan 10                 4) Jennings, Curry 9              
                  41.92     1:27.48 (45.56)     2:08.36 (40.88)     2:41.69 (33.33)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:43.50    2:42.36   18  
     1) Frazer, Ian 10                  2) Sharron, Raston 8              
     3) Nelson, Elijah 9                4) Camp, Collin 10                
                  40.04     1:29.51 (49.47)     2:07.03 (37.52)     2:42.36 (35.33)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:41.89    2:43.25   14  
     1) Mu, Jett 10                     2) Hill, Alexander 10             
     3) Askar, Danyar 10                4) Cinque, Matthew 10             
                  42.70     1:29.50 (46.80)     2:07.13 (37.63)     2:43.25 (36.12)
 12 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             2:47.62    2:47.19   12  
     1) Walcott, Benjamin 10            2) Radom, Nicholas 10             
     3) Eickhoff, Christopher 10        4) Young, Greyson 10              
                  40.25     1:35.64 (55.39)     2:13.44 (37.80)     2:47.19 (33.75)
 13 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:48.08   x2:48.31  
     1) Guglielmo, Benjamin 9           2) Townsend, Alexander 9          
     3) Cotham, James 10                4) Stutts, Ian 10                 
                  43.29     1:35.25 (51.96)     2:24.28 (49.03)     2:48.31 (24.03)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:37.84    4:33.72   40  
     1) Morris, Taylor 12               2) Cotter, Keelan 11              
     3) Bloom, Taylor 12                4) Dry, Elena 12                  
                  33.60   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:44.60 (35.21)   2:25.97 (1:16.58)
        2:56.77 (30.80)   3:33.71 (1:07.74)     4:01.91 (28.20)   4:33.72 (1:00.01)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:44.09    4:35.50   34  
     1) Donlan, Molly 12                2) Rainey, Grace 12               
     3) Wilhelm, Kiley 12               4) Topp, Makenna 12               
                  34.61   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:47.04 (35.44)   2:26.84 (1:15.24)
        2:57.20 (30.36)   3:33.34 (1:06.50)     4:02.49 (29.15)   4:35.50 (1:02.16)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          5:00.43    4:51.71   32  
     1) Thompson, Nicolette 12          2) Druhan, Abigail 11             
     3) Cornell, Caitlyn 12             4) Dichak, Sarah 12               
                  36.66   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:51.16 (38.23)   2:33.87 (1:20.94)
        3:06.48 (32.61)   3:45.03 (1:11.16)     4:16.67 (31.64)   4:51.71 (1:06.68)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:59.36    4:58.13   30  
     1) Holmes, Caroline 12             2) Hughes, Natalie 12             
     3) Boulware, Olivia 12             4) Burgess, Stefanie 12           
                  37.17   1:17.42 (1:17.42)     1:58.04 (40.62)   2:45.06 (1:27.64)
        3:16.42 (31.36)   3:54.22 (1:09.16)     4:24.51 (30.29)   4:58.13 (1:03.91)
  5 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:57.61    4:59.24   28  
     1) Price, Emily 12                 2) Perkins, Hazel 12              
     3) Chignell, Kathryn 12            4) Jackson, Claire 12             
                  36.05   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:53.25 (39.10)   2:41.07 (1:26.92)
        3:14.94 (33.87)   3:54.70 (1:13.63)     4:24.88 (30.18)   4:59.24 (1:04.54)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            5:04.05    5:00.39   26  
     1) Faber, Rebecca 12               2) Jennings, Spencer 12           
     3) Armand, Samantha 12             4) Dungan, Kristin 12             
                  35.56   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:52.67 (40.73)   2:39.27 (1:27.33)
        3:14.49 (35.22)   3:55.71 (1:16.44)     4:26.34 (30.63)   5:00.39 (1:04.68)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          5:12.02   x5:01.33  
     1) Saxonhouse, Sophia 12           2) Bocian, Abby 12                
     3) Cummings, Kassidy 11            4) Soniat, Olivia 12              
                  36.92   1:15.95 (1:15.95)     1:55.81 (39.86)   2:40.60 (1:24.65)
        3:15.04 (34.44)   3:54.89 (1:14.29)     4:26.20 (31.31)   5:01.33 (1:06.44)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            5:10.92    5:06.27   24  
     1) Welsh, Lily 11                  2) Humbert, Ella 12               
     3) Oliaro, Mia 12                  4) Kinlaw, Abigail 12             
                  34.69   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:53.50 (41.57)   2:43.33 (1:31.40)
        3:17.64 (34.31)   3:59.34 (1:16.01)     4:31.13 (31.79)   5:06.27 (1:06.93)
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              5:19.76    5:08.27   22  
     1) Pegram, Elizabeth 12            2) Overton, Grace 12              
     3) Pierce, Camila 12               4) Chan, Chloe 12                 
                  38.45   1:18.66 (1:18.66)     2:00.91 (42.25)   2:50.04 (1:31.38)
                          4:00.26 (1:10.22)     4:31.86 (31.60)   5:08.27 (1:08.01)
 10 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               5:06.52    5:11.97   18  
     1) Bailey, Leigh 12                2) Plaza, Sofia 11                
     3) Daniels, Grace 12               4) Kudela, Katie 12               
                  36.86   1:15.97 (1:15.97)     1:55.71 (39.74)   2:41.12 (1:25.15)
        3:16.09 (34.97)   4:01.15 (1:20.03)     4:31.37 (30.22)   5:11.97 (1:10.82)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          5:12.89   x5:19.17  
     1) Walsh, Catherine 12             2) Hollar, Lauren 11              
     3) Sanders, Sydney 12              4) Sleime, Leyla 12               
                  36.55   1:15.24 (1:15.24)     1:59.19 (43.95)   2:50.43 (1:35.19)
        3:25.84 (35.41)   4:09.46 (1:19.03)     4:42.20 (32.74)   5:19.17 (1:09.71)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        5:05.11    5:19.50   14  
     1) Mast, Alexis 12                 2) Sciaudone, Rose 12             
     3) Ssengonzi, Rachel 12            4) Overholser, Merritt 12         
                  37.60   1:20.15 (1:20.15)     2:02.41 (42.26)   2:51.73 (1:31.58)
        3:26.66 (34.93)   4:09.01 (1:17.28)     4:41.91 (32.90)   5:19.50 (1:10.49)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            5:17.03   x5:21.13  
     1) Prucha, Abigial 12              2) Smith, Clare 12                
     3) Bezuidenhout, Clarissa 12       4) Baysden, Kaley 12              
                  38.97   1:18.39 (1:18.39)     2:00.98 (42.59)   2:49.29 (1:30.90)
        3:28.84 (39.55)   4:14.43 (1:25.14)     4:46.11 (31.68)   5:21.13 (1:06.70)
 14 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                5:08.63   x5:23.02  
     1) Barnes, Payton 11               2) Tjandra, Samantha 12           
     3) Curran, Molly 12                4) Newcome, Ava 12                
                  38.28   1:19.83 (1:19.83)     2:05.34 (45.51)   2:56.98 (1:37.15)
        3:31.95 (34.97)   4:14.15 (1:17.17)     4:45.85 (31.70)   5:23.02 (1:08.87)
 15 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     5:27.62    5:25.03   12  
     1) Marley, Jordan 12               2) Sept, Margaret 12              
     3) Falise, Grace 12                4) Husketh, Sabrina 11            
                  38.42   1:18.86 (1:18.86)     2:00.62 (41.76)   2:46.75 (1:27.89)
        3:24.20 (37.45)   4:09.57 (1:22.82)     4:44.51 (34.94)   5:25.03 (1:15.46)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        5:16.29   x5:31.04  
     1) Miller, Samantha 11             2) Durham, Karli 12               
     3) Witherspoon, Amelia 12          4) Harter, Ruth 12                
                  40.64   1:23.92 (1:23.92)     2:06.37 (42.45)   2:55.29 (1:31.37)
        3:32.98 (37.69)   4:17.38 (1:22.09)     4:51.07 (33.69)   5:31.04 (1:13.66)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 5:08.54         DQ  
     1) Evans, Victoria 12              2) Rountree, Rori 11              
     3) Cranford, Aurora 12             4) Osborne, Hadley 11             
                  38.90   1:21.67 (1:21.67)     2:00.61 (38.94)   2:48.82 (1:27.15)
        3:23.05 (34.23)   4:04.82 (1:16.00)     4:37.00 (32.18)        DQ (1:10.85)
 -- Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     5:04.20         DQ  
     1) Rider, Natalie 12               2) Koh, Jenna 12                  
     3) Cruz, Agnes 12                  4) Echols, Caroline 12            
                  39.17   1:20.34 (1:20.34)     1:59.98 (39.64)   2:44.04 (1:23.70)
        3:18.08 (34.04)   3:56.83 (1:12.79)     4:28.95 (32.12)        DQ (1:07.76)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          4:49.06    4:40.22   40  
     1) Wimberly, Jacob 12              2) Thornhill, Kwame 12            
     3) Bradshaw, Lane 12               4) Flickinger, Tyler 12           
                  34.71   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:46.92 (35.73)   2:29.54 (1:18.35)
        3:00.19 (30.65)   3:36.75 (1:07.21)     4:06.10 (29.35)   4:40.22 (1:03.47)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                4:40.36    4:41.52   34  
     1) Whelehan, Colin 12              2) Dunlap, William 12             
     3) Li, Andrew 11                   4) Marrujo, Max 11                
                  33.54   1:10.25 (1:10.25)     1:46.01 (35.76)   2:28.80 (1:18.55)
        3:00.31 (31.51)   3:36.72 (1:07.92)     4:07.26 (30.54)   4:41.52 (1:04.80)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            5:00.14    4:53.78   32  
     1) Battaglini, Lucca 11            2) Taylor, John 12                
     3) Olson, Samuel 12                4) Sikes, William 12              
                  36.50   1:13.93 (1:13.93)     1:51.88 (37.95)   2:35.39 (1:21.46)
        3:09.12 (33.73)   3:50.07 (1:14.68)     4:19.45 (29.38)   4:53.78 (1:03.71)
  4 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                4:57.57    4:56.97   30  
     1) Farrell, Brian 11               2) Thomas, Braden 12              
     3) Greene, Andrew 12               4) Wang, Oliver 12                
                  36.77   1:15.41 (1:15.41)     1:54.24 (38.83)   2:38.98 (1:23.57)
        3:13.35 (34.37)   3:52.60 (1:13.62)   4:56.97 (1:04.37)                    
  5 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 4:46.06    4:57.12   28  
     1) Covington, Charles 11           2) Masneri, David 11              
     3) Rock, Noah 12                   4) Sharpe, Sterling 12            
                  37.37   1:18.59 (1:18.59)     1:57.28 (38.69)   2:42.94 (1:24.35)
        3:13.00 (30.06)   3:49.41 (1:06.47)     4:21.58 (32.17)   4:57.12 (1:07.71)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        5:06.44    4:57.47   26  
     1) Bennison, James 11              2) Alexander, Evan 12             
     3) Doherty, Torin 12               4) Adley, Logan 12                
                  35.98   1:20.41 (1:20.41)     1:54.29 (33.88)   2:39.65 (1:19.24)
        3:12.01 (32.36)   3:50.76 (1:11.11)     4:21.35 (30.59)   4:57.47 (1:06.71)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          5:05.93    5:04.58   24  
     1) Weinstein, Tyler 12             2) Llerenas, Emilio 12            
     3) Hill, Aidan 12                  4) Keen, Troy 11                  
                  36.61   1:17.19 (1:17.19)     1:56.95 (39.76)   2:42.91 (1:25.72)
                            3:02.53 (19.62)     3:17.67 (15.14)   5:04.58 (2:02.05)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        5:03.15    5:05.25   22  
     1) Arens, Justin 11                2) Watkins, Samuel 12             
     3) Cady, Christopher 11            4) Scott, Mason 12                
                  37.99   1:18.71 (1:18.71)     1:58.99 (40.28)   2:46.81 (1:28.10)
        3:20.39 (33.58)   4:00.46 (1:13.65)     4:31.28 (30.82)   5:05.25 (1:04.79)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          5:18.77   x5:09.32  
     1) Glassner, George 11             2) Lazaroski, Jack 11             
     3) McCarter, Gavin 11              4) Mumford, Colin 11              
                  38.04   1:17.40 (1:17.40)     1:59.31 (41.91)   2:46.35 (1:28.95)
        3:20.85 (34.50)   4:01.22 (1:14.87)     4:33.42 (32.20)   5:09.32 (1:08.10)
 10 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               5:08.42    5:13.23   18  
     1) Chow, Nicholas 12               2) Deng, Jake 12                  
     3) Clark, Joseph 12                4) Hohm, Nathaniel 11             
                  36.83   1:17.04 (1:17.04)     1:56.13 (39.09)   2:42.03 (1:24.99)
        3:18.36 (36.33)   4:04.01 (1:21.98)     4:36.07 (32.06)   5:13.23 (1:09.22)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        5:08.08    5:15.24   14  
     1) Walker, Douglas 12              2) Caporaso, Nicholas 11          
     3) Countie, Kyle 12                4) Mohs, Samir 12                 
                  38.98   1:20.30 (1:20.30)     2:01.81 (41.51)   2:51.01 (1:30.71)
        3:26.32 (35.31)   4:07.12 (1:16.11)     4:38.59 (31.47)   5:15.24 (1:08.12)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            5:14.05    5:20.94   12  
     1) Hannon, Owen 11                 2) Lee, Henry 12                  
     3) Liang, Jonathan 12              4) Pearce, Joshua 12              
                  38.43   1:18.21 (1:18.21)     2:01.43 (43.22)   2:52.03 (1:33.82)
        3:28.23 (36.20)   4:10.60 (1:18.57)     4:43.47 (32.87)   5:20.94 (1:10.34)
 13 Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor-NC  'A'            5:18.33    5:24.27   10  
     1) Kelty, Sean 12                  2) Behmer, Jackson 12             
     3) Hitchcock, Stephen 11           4) Shores, Peter 12               
                  41.16   1:23.53 (1:23.53)     2:06.71 (43.18)   2:55.77 (1:32.24)
        3:31.67 (35.90)   4:15.49 (1:19.72)     4:48.01 (32.52)   5:24.27 (1:08.78)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              5:26.70    5:25.27    8  
     1) Schoenagel, Matthew 11          2) Aparicio, Emilio 11            
     3) Artman, Nicholas 12             4) Kempf, Mason 11                
                  41.06   1:22.20 (1:22.20)     2:05.56 (43.36)   2:52.81 (1:30.61)
        3:30.24 (37.43)   4:12.83 (1:20.02)     4:47.93 (35.10)   5:25.27 (1:12.44)
 15 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     5:36.89    5:38.17    6  
     1) Pritchard, Benjamin 11          2) Schonwalder, Otto 11           
     3) Roberts, Christopher 11         4) Frank, Jack 11                 
                  40.10   1:24.31 (1:24.31)     2:08.16 (43.85)   2:57.66 (1:33.35)
        3:34.18 (36.52)   4:19.90 (1:22.24)     4:56.57 (36.67)   5:38.17 (1:18.27)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        5:12.03   x5:39.11  
     1) Tuttle, Wilson 11               2) Vincent, William 11            
     3) Jones, Griffin 11               4) Vonweihe, Owen 11              
                  39.26   1:20.98 (1:20.98)     2:04.04 (43.06)   2:53.98 (1:33.00)
        3:33.78 (39.80)   4:24.08 (1:30.10)     4:58.15 (34.07)   5:39.11 (1:15.03)
 -- TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                5:04.93         DQ  
     1) Hager, Richard 12               2) Yi, Feiran 12                  
     3) Venters, Cole 12                4) Williams, Keith 12             
                  37.32   1:16.14 (1:16.14)     1:56.63 (40.49)   2:42.01 (1:25.87)
        3:18.79 (36.78)   4:01.11 (1:19.10)     4:33.43 (32.32)        DQ (1:08.41)
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC          34.77      35.03   20  
  2 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC          34.69      35.79   17  
  3 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    39.65      36.52   16  
  4 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC          36.88      37.03   15  
  5 Sukupova, Vanesa          10 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    35.69Y     37.12   14  
  6 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC          37.89      37.63   13  
  7 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    39.03      38.34   12  
  8 Rivera, Olivia            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.06      38.59   11  
  9 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.13      38.81    9  
 10 Kearns, Amanda            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    41.72      39.07    7  
 11 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC          40.03      39.44    6  
 12 Storie, Sophie            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.78      39.60    5  
 13 Pardue, Audrey            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.13      39.71    4  
 14 Henderson, Ellie          10 Star Aquatics-NC       40.84      39.77    3  
 15 Shimp-Donahue, Riley      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.41      39.88    2  
 16 Crisp, Caroline           10 Wingate Aquatics-NC    41.06      40.10    1  
 17 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.31      40.11  
 18 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC    41.16      40.13  
 19 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.33      40.20  
 20 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    40.63      40.52  
 21 Krampert, Ella            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.12      40.59  
 22 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    41.12      40.62  
 23 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC       39.31      40.64  
 24 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC             38.42      40.72  
 25 Stuck, Kelsey             10 Waves Of Wilming-NC    42.31      40.83  
 26 Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    41.19      40.91  
 27 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC    41.65      40.97  
 28 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    40.49      41.02  
 29 Kondal, Meera             10 YMCA of Western-NC     42.49      41.06  
 30 Mueller, Tanith           10 TAC Titans-NC          42.04      41.08  
 31 Carmouche, Emma           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    42.62      41.32  
 32 Roberts, Lauren           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    42.59      41.43  
 33 Holfelder, Sydney         10 TAC Titans-NC          41.22      41.47  
 34 Thesing, Holly            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    42.01      41.54  
 35 Schmitz, Madison           8 Granite Falls Sw-NC    42.79      41.60  
 36 Miller, Mary              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.97      41.77  
 37 Teborek, Grace            10 TAC Titans-NC          41.55      41.79  
 38 Lu, Angelina               9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    43.08      42.05  
 39 Ramseur, Reece            10 SFSC-NC                42.94      42.10  
 40 Monville, Kathryn         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    41.43      42.20  
 41 Risner, Elise             10 TAC Titans-NC          42.19      42.22  
 42 Breck, Elisabeth           9 Goldsboro Family-NC    41.57      42.28  
 43 Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    42.47      42.35  
 44 May, Alexandra            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.49      42.39  
 45 Lickfold, Katelyn          9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    42.81      42.44  
 46 Foreman, Riley            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    41.79      42.64  
 47 Herring, Lola             10 Watauga County S-NC    42.53      42.73  
 48 Whelehan, Sloane           8 TAC Titans-NC          43.16      42.81  
 49 Knuettel, Kaitlyn         10 TAC Titans-NC          42.94      43.14  
 -- Hertzig, Madison           9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    41.90     x43.26  
 -- Yovanovich, Claudia       10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    41.71     x43.27  
 -- Hitchcock, Ella           10 Hickory Foundati-NC    42.33     x43.30  
 -- Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    41.77     x43.56  
 -- Grant, Lindsay            10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    42.59         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    37.18      36.10   20  
  2 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    37.87      36.46   17  
  3 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    37.80      36.64   16  
  4 Mu, Jett                  10 North Carolina A-NC    38.70      36.66   15  
  5 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.63Y     38.14   14  
  6 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC          37.86      38.17   13  
  7 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC    39.18      38.45   12  
  8 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    38.96      38.65   11  
  9 Hall, Jeremy              10 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    36.22Y     38.88    9  
 10 Curtis, Noah              10 TAC Titans-NC          41.93      38.89    7  
 11 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC          38.64      38.92    5.5
 11 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    41.36      38.92    5.5
 13 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.51      38.96    4  
 14 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC          40.11      39.39    3  
 15 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    40.17      39.48    2  
 16 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC          39.85      39.49    1  
 17 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC     39.13      39.51  
 18 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.40      39.77  
 19 Bartee, Granger           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.98      39.80  
 20 Perkins, Wyatt             9 TAC Titans-NC          40.86      39.99  
 21 Dean, Mason               10 TAC Titans-NC          40.55      40.10  
 22 Brown, Lawson             10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    41.67      40.39  
 23 Farris, Jacob             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    42.35      40.52  
 24 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC          41.71      40.57  
 25 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC          41.55      40.64  
 26 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC          42.57      40.67  
 27 Platts-Mills, Ian          9 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.45      40.69  
 28 Townsend, Alexander        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC    41.03      40.71  
 29 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC             40.53      40.73  
 30 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.99      40.79  
 31 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC          41.68      41.09  
 32 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    42.65      41.32  
 33 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.15      41.36  
 33 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC    41.15      41.36  
 35 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    40.18      41.40  
 36 Hutchins, Matthew         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    41.41      41.41  
 37 Tangeman, Cole            10 TAC Titans-NC          40.69      41.42  
 38 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    36.55Y     41.64  
 39 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC    41.93      41.84  
 40 Bocian, Adan              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.45      41.93  
 41 Brienza, Maxon            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.24      41.95  
 42 Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.38      41.97  
 43 Liao, Kevin               10 TAC Titans-NC          42.48      42.13  
 44 Soniat, Robert             9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.14      42.29  
 45 Guglielmo, Benjamin        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC    42.66      42.31  
 46 Lange, Carter             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.87      42.38  
 47 Liang, Ethan               9 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.87      42.43  
 48 Strauss, Asher            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.71      42.49  
 49 Matz, Jordan              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    42.46      42.55  
 -- Bolduc, Tyler             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    42.49     x42.78  
 -- Stutts, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    41.94     x42.90  
 -- Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    42.09     x42.99  
 -- Trowbridge, James          9 YMCA of Northwes-NC    35.02Y    x43.36  
 -- George, Vincent           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    42.45     x43.62  
 -- Ritchey, David            10 Carolina Aquatic-NC    42.08     x44.50  
 -- Lee, Aiden                 8 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    42.34     x44.52  
 -- Johnson, Lucas            10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    42.37     x44.79  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.63      31.46   20  
  2 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC          31.49      31.77   17  
  3 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC             33.57      32.70   16  
  4 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    33.55      32.92   15  
  5 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.82      33.41   14  
  6 Price, Emily              12 TAC Titans-NC          34.46      33.48   13  
  7 Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     34.13      34.01   12  
  8 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC    34.40      34.14   11  
  9 Manning, Skylar           12 Star Aquatics-NC       35.50      34.43    9  
 10 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC          35.48      34.47    7  
 11 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.70      34.63    6  
 12 Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.11Y     34.69    4.5
 12 Walsh, Catherine          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.23      34.69    4.5
 14 Smalley, Ainsley          12 Nomad Aquatics-NC      34.50      34.92    3  
 15 Mast, Alexis              12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    35.50      35.02    2  
 16 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.02      35.06    1  
 17 Cummings, Kassidy         11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.52      35.07  
 18 Newcome, Ava              12 TAC Titans-NC          35.27      35.16  
 19 Clonch, Madison           12 TAC Titans-NC          36.15      35.34  
 20 Prucha, Abigial           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    35.08      35.40  
 20 Bryant, Katherine         12 Una TAC-NC             35.12      35.40  
 22 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    36.12      35.58  
 23 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    36.04      35.71  
 24 Quisumbing, Ania          11 New Wave Swim Te-NC    36.17      35.72  
 25 Adams, Taylyn             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    31.22Y     35.83  
 26 Cranford, Aurora          12 Greensboro Commu-NC    30.72Y     35.85  
 27 Saxonhouse, Sophia        12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.25      35.89  
 28 Holmes, Caroline          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    36.01      35.91  
 28 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    30.61Y     35.91  
 30 Ferguson, Elizabeth       12 Una EAC-NC             35.50      35.98  
 31 Patterson, Lauren         11 Watauga County S-NC    35.94      36.02  
 32 Roberts, Sydney           12 Star Aquatics-NC       31.20Y     36.05  
 33 Barnes, Payton            11 TAC Titans-NC          35.74      36.23  
 34 Daniels, Grace            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     30.91Y     36.24  
 -- Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    31.26Y    x36.54  
 -- White, Ehnaya             11 Queen City Dolph-NC    36.05     x36.96  
 -- Bocian, Abby              12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    31.13Y    x37.16  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    31.82      30.33   20  
  2 Thompson, William         12 Aquatic Club of-NC     34.14      32.27   17  
  3 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC          33.32      32.35   16  
  4 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC    32.41      32.62   15  
  5 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    35.49      32.82   14  
  6 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC    33.58      33.02   13  
  7 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC          32.85      33.15   12  
  8 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.44Y     33.26   11  
  9 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.37      33.29    9  
 10 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC    33.80      33.46    7  
 11 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC             34.23      33.62    6  
 12 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC     33.32      33.64    5  
 13 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.46      34.56    4  
 14 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    35.23      34.74    3  
 15 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC          34.64      34.92    2  
 16 Scott, Mason              12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    30.08Y     35.48    1  
 -- Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC          35.49     x35.66  
 -- Walker, Douglas           12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    34.91     x35.75  
 -- Sypolt, Owen              11 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    35.04     x35.97  
 -- Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC    34.98     x36.87  
 -- Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC          35.15         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC        2:45.62    2:44.91   20  
                  36.08     1:18.67 (42.59)     2:06.26 (47.59)     2:44.91 (38.65)
  2 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:50.90    2:47.48   17  
                  34.18     1:19.39 (45.21)     2:09.74 (50.35)     2:47.48 (37.74)
  3 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC  2:56.62    2:48.83   16  
                  35.49     1:19.76 (44.27)     2:09.86 (50.10)     2:48.83 (38.97)
  4 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC        2:46.46    2:52.48   15  
                  37.88     1:22.68 (44.80)     2:12.66 (49.98)     2:52.48 (39.82)
  5 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC        3:02.67    2:57.28   14  
                  38.14     1:24.48 (46.34)     2:18.41 (53.93)     2:57.28 (38.87)
  6 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC     3:01.61    2:59.98   13  
                  39.63     1:25.41 (45.78)     2:19.08 (53.67)     2:59.98 (40.90)
  7 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:06.19    3:00.82   12  
                  43.39     1:31.58 (48.19)     2:22.59 (51.01)     3:00.82 (38.23)
  8 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC           3:05.00    3:01.22   11  
                  39.92     1:27.80 (47.88)     2:21.64 (53.84)     3:01.22 (39.58)
  9 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:08.14    3:02.81    9  
                  39.68     1:28.31 (48.63)     2:20.33 (52.02)     3:02.81 (42.48)
 10 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  3:08.30    3:03.47    7  
                  39.41     1:27.50 (48.09)     2:20.87 (53.37)     3:03.47 (42.60)
 11 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:49.92Y   3:03.64    6  
                  42.24     1:28.99 (46.75)     2:20.86 (51.87)     3:03.64 (42.78)
 12 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  3:04.67    3:04.44    5  
                  40.77     1:30.57 (49.80)     2:24.71 (54.14)     3:04.44 (39.73)
 13 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  3:03.98    3:04.69    4  
                  40.69     1:28.94 (48.25)     2:23.63 (54.69)     3:04.69 (41.06)
 14 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC        3:04.19    3:05.35    3  
                  40.35     1:27.97 (47.62)     2:25.30 (57.33)     3:05.35 (40.05)
 15 Henderson, Ellie          10 Star Aquatics-NC     3:12.21    3:06.81    2  
                  42.64     1:30.32 (47.68)     2:27.05 (56.73)     3:06.81 (39.76)
 16 Rendon, Kalle              9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  3:11.37    3:06.91    1  
                  40.19     1:28.95 (48.76)     2:26.66 (57.71)     3:06.91 (40.25)
 17 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:11.49    3:07.40  
                  39.81     1:26.24 (46.43)     2:20.69 (54.45)     3:07.40 (46.71)
 18 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  3:14.85    3:08.01  
                  43.67     1:30.40 (46.73)     2:27.45 (57.05)     3:08.01 (40.56)
 19 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC  3:18.09    3:09.02  
                  46.31     1:35.53 (49.22)     2:29.05 (53.52)     3:09.02 (39.97)
 20 Hitchcock, Ella           10 Hickory Foundati-NC  3:16.26    3:11.52  
                  42.11     1:29.57 (47.46)     2:28.47 (58.90)     3:11.52 (43.05)
 21 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  3:14.18    3:11.65  
                  41.16     1:30.49 (49.33)   2:31.28 (1:00.79)     3:11.65 (40.37)
 22 Roberts, Lauren           10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:17.10    3:12.07  
                  42.41     1:30.36 (47.95)     2:28.87 (58.51)     3:12.07 (43.20)
 23 Mays, Avery               10 Mars Hill Aquati-NC  3:18.15    3:12.97  
                  43.16     1:32.27 (49.11)     2:31.22 (58.95)     3:12.97 (41.75)
 24 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:18.94    3:13.86  
                  41.59     1:30.52 (48.93)   2:32.41 (1:01.89)     3:13.86 (41.45)
 25 Kim, Esther               10 TAC Titans-NC        2:51.69Y   3:14.47  
                  42.85     1:34.94 (52.09)     2:30.33 (55.39)     3:14.47 (44.14)
 26 McCammon, Sophie          10 Una MAC-NC           3:15.94    3:15.19  
                  41.28     1:31.29 (50.01)     2:30.68 (59.39)     3:15.19 (44.51)
 27 Krampert, Ella            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:18.18    3:15.76  
                  44.34     1:33.32 (48.98)     2:31.88 (58.56)     3:15.76 (43.88)
 28 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC  3:08.29    3:15.78  
                  46.56     1:33.01 (46.45)     2:32.07 (59.06)     3:15.78 (43.71)
 29 Bowen, Madison            10 East Carolina Aq-NC  3:13.08    3:16.36  
                  42.25     1:34.84 (52.59)     2:34.22 (59.38)     3:16.36 (42.14)
 30 Mueller, Tanith           10 TAC Titans-NC        3:20.48    3:16.74  
                  45.31     1:33.14 (47.83)   2:35.51 (1:02.37)     3:16.74 (41.23)
 31 Su, Alicia                10 North Carolina A-NC  3:18.93    3:17.14  
                  47.26     1:35.23 (47.97)     2:35.01 (59.78)     3:17.14 (42.13)
 32 Mitchell, Lily            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  3:14.52    3:18.16  
                  42.83     1:35.86 (53.03)     2:34.41 (58.55)     3:18.16 (43.75)
 33 Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:19.47    3:19.60  
                  42.27     1:34.34 (52.07)   2:34.69 (1:00.35)     3:19.60 (44.91)
 34 Crisp, Caroline           10 Wingate Aquatics-NC  3:18.79    3:19.82  
                  45.18                             2:35.96 ( )     3:19.82 (43.86)
 -- Holfelder, Sydney         10 TAC Titans-NC        3:19.74   x3:22.03  
                  48.14     1:39.46 (51.32)   2:39.86 (1:00.40)     3:22.03 (42.17)
 -- Miller, Mary              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:18.85   x3:23.67  
                  44.92     1:35.59 (50.67)   2:35.77 (1:00.18)     3:23.67 (47.90)
 -- Risner, Elise             10 TAC Titans-NC        3:19.47   x3:24.04  
                  47.78     1:38.08 (50.30)   2:43.61 (1:05.53)     3:24.04 (40.43)
 -- Cinson, Kathryn            9 Hickory Foundati-NC  3:19.12   x3:24.97  
                  45.78     1:37.64 (51.86)   2:38.41 (1:00.77)     3:24.97 (46.56)
 -- Knuettel, Kaitlyn         10 TAC Titans-NC        3:20.52   x3:25.12  
                  48.12     1:37.24 (49.12)   2:40.22 (1:02.98)     3:25.12 (44.90)
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:55.05    2:48.26   20  
                  36.20     1:21.01 (44.81)     2:11.40 (50.39)     2:48.26 (36.86)
  2 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:57.43    2:50.77   17  
                  37.02     1:21.12 (44.10)     2:13.11 (51.99)     2:50.77 (37.66)
  3 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:00.28    2:51.56   16  
                  37.03     1:22.45 (45.42)     2:14.62 (52.17)     2:51.56 (36.94)
  4 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC   3:00.48    2:53.01   15  
                  37.56     1:21.45 (43.89)     2:14.85 (53.40)     2:53.01 (38.16)
  5 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC           2:59.87    2:54.70   14  
                  36.85     1:21.98 (45.13)     2:17.09 (55.11)     2:54.70 (37.61)
  6 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:04.22    2:58.16   13  
                  37.28     1:23.13 (45.85)     2:18.16 (55.03)     2:58.16 (40.00)
  7 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:02.93    2:58.55   12  
                  40.62     1:24.22 (43.60)     2:18.82 (54.60)     2:58.55 (39.73)
  8 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  3:00.49    2:58.98   11  
                  39.03     1:24.87 (45.84)     2:22.21 (57.34)     2:58.98 (36.77)
  9 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC  3:02.39    2:59.11    9  
                  35.75     1:22.38 (46.63)     2:19.97 (57.59)     2:59.11 (39.14)
 10 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:07.47    3:00.28    7  
                  40.90     1:23.30 (42.40)     2:19.91 (56.61)     3:00.28 (40.37)
 11 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  3:06.29    3:02.88    6  
                  42.61     1:27.85 (45.24)     2:26.28 (58.43)     3:02.88 (36.60)
 12 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC  3:05.65    3:04.16    5  
                  44.23     1:30.79 (46.56)     2:24.55 (53.76)     3:04.16 (39.61)
 13 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  3:10.96    3:04.24    4  
                  38.30     1:26.82 (48.52)     2:22.81 (55.99)     3:04.24 (41.43)
 14 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:14.77    3:04.56    3  
                  42.38     1:29.01 (46.63)     2:23.79 (54.78)     3:04.56 (40.77)
 15 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC        3:18.12    3:05.17    2  
                  43.41     1:31.10 (47.69)     2:23.67 (52.57)     3:05.17 (41.50)
 16 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  3:11.20    3:05.42    1  
                  41.73     1:27.26 (45.53)     2:26.80 (59.54)     3:05.42 (38.62)
 17 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:16.84    3:05.63  
                  42.89     1:28.98 (46.09)     2:25.51 (56.53)     3:05.63 (40.12)
 18 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  3:10.94    3:06.14  
                  46.00     1:31.75 (45.75)     2:28.28 (56.53)     3:06.14 (37.86)
 19 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC        3:13.43    3:07.12  
                  43.83     1:30.02 (46.19)     2:28.89 (58.87)     3:07.12 (38.23)
 20 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:06.09    3:07.22  
                  43.53     1:30.10 (46.57)     2:25.47 (55.37)     3:07.22 (41.75)
 21 Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:11.81    3:07.26  
                  41.43     1:29.62 (48.19)     2:27.55 (57.93)     3:07.26 (39.71)
 22 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC        3:10.54    3:07.38  
                  43.53     1:32.73 (49.20)     2:25.75 (53.02)     3:07.38 (41.63)
 23 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  3:17.54    3:07.60  
                  41.18     1:29.94 (48.76)     2:25.53 (55.59)     3:07.60 (42.07)
 24 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  3:14.29    3:08.35  
                  41.56     1:30.12 (48.56)     2:29.13 (59.01)     3:08.35 (39.22)
 25 Davidson, Aaron           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  3:18.24    3:08.50  
                  40.86     1:30.93 (50.07)     2:27.47 (56.54)     3:08.50 (41.03)
 26 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:19.91    3:09.61  
                  45.20     1:32.18 (46.98)     2:27.01 (54.83)     3:09.61 (42.60)
 27 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC        3:16.01    3:10.17  
                  42.86     1:29.30 (46.44)     2:28.58 (59.28)     3:10.17 (41.59)
 28 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC  3:15.87    3:10.76  
                  40.80     1:33.07 (52.27)     2:27.24 (54.17)     3:10.76 (43.52)
 29 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:12.73    3:10.86  
                  42.87     1:28.50 (45.63)   2:29.20 (1:00.70)     3:10.86 (41.66)
 30 Wen, Hanxiang             10 TAC Titans-NC        3:14.53    3:11.16  
                  45.20     1:32.75 (47.55)     2:26.19 (53.44)     3:11.16 (44.97)
 31 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC        3:11.61    3:11.27  
                  40.59     1:28.70 (48.11)     2:27.79 (59.09)     3:11.27 (43.48)
 32 Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC        3:08.04    3:11.77  
                  41.35     1:29.25 (47.90)     2:24.95 (55.70)     3:11.77 (46.82)
 33 Farris, Jacob             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  3:18.64    3:12.67  
                  44.82     1:31.53 (46.71)     2:28.18 (56.65)     3:12.67 (44.49)
 34 Dean, Mason               10 TAC Titans-NC        3:13.46    3:12.94  
                  44.66     1:32.31 (47.65)     2:31.73 (59.42)     3:12.94 (41.21)
 35 Camp, Collin              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:12.81    3:13.22  
                  41.03     1:29.65 (48.62)   2:30.08 (1:00.43)     3:13.22 (43.14)
 36 Cinque, Matthew           10 North Carolina A-NC  3:15.41    3:13.24  
                  44.29     1:33.69 (49.40)     2:31.29 (57.60)     3:13.24 (41.95)
 37 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC        3:16.80    3:13.29  
                  44.92     1:32.17 (47.25)     2:31.31 (59.14)     3:13.29 (41.98)
 38 Brown, Lawson             10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  3:18.24    3:13.57  
                  44.36     1:33.81 (49.45)     2:32.48 (58.67)     3:13.57 (41.09)
 39 Platts-Mills, Ian          9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:11.80    3:14.57  
                  42.50     1:31.28 (48.78)     2:31.05 (59.77)     3:14.57 (43.52)
 40 Trowbridge, James          9 YMCA of Northwes-NC  2:54.11Y   3:14.85  
                  43.08     1:32.91 (49.83)   2:35.27 (1:02.36)     3:14.85 (39.58)
 41 Strauss, Asher            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:19.73    3:14.87  
                  45.06     1:35.74 (50.68)     2:31.53 (55.79)     3:14.87 (43.34)
 42 Ritchey, David            10 Carolina Aquatic-NC  3:16.25    3:15.36  
                  46.57     1:36.34 (49.77)     2:31.90 (55.56)     3:15.36 (43.46)
 43 Lange, Carter             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:14.52    3:16.71  
                  45.16     1:32.78 (47.62)     2:32.44 (59.66)     3:16.71 (44.27)
 44 Stutts, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:15.58    3:17.14  
                  44.83     1:33.38 (48.55)   2:33.62 (1:00.24)     3:17.14 (43.52)
 45 Perkins, Wyatt             9 TAC Titans-NC        3:19.13    3:20.26  
                  47.25     1:35.67 (48.42)   2:38.51 (1:02.84)     3:20.26 (41.75)
 -- Radom, Nicholas           10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  3:17.38   x3:20.68  
                  43.29     1:31.97 (48.68)   2:38.12 (1:06.15)     3:20.68 (42.56)
 -- Tangeman, Cole            10 TAC Titans-NC        3:09.71   x3:22.27  
                  43.61     1:35.91 (52.30)     2:34.43 (58.52)     3:22.27 (47.84)
 -- Johnson, Lucas            10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:53.09Y  x3:25.14  
                  48.92     1:38.48 (49.56)   2:42.04 (1:03.56)     3:25.14 (43.10)
 -- Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC        3:09.05         DQ  
                  40.33     1:27.63 (47.30)     2:20.35 (52.72)          DQ (40.34)
 -- Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC  3:05.76         DQ  
                  39.79     1:31.11 (51.32)     2:25.45 (54.34)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Townsend, Alexander        9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  3:20.36         DQ  
                  46.09     1:35.55 (49.46)     2:35.37 (59.82)          DQ (44.43)
 -- Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC        3:10.76         DQ  
                  46.09     1:33.72 (47.63)     2:28.23 (54.51)          DQ (40.69)
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        2:30.51    2:24.90   20  
                  30.92     1:09.32 (38.40)     1:51.58 (42.26)     2:24.90 (33.32)
  2 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:31.18    2:25.52   17  
                  31.57     1:08.65 (37.08)     1:52.29 (43.64)     2:25.52 (33.23)
  3 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        2:34.59    2:30.12   16  
                  33.11     1:12.10 (38.99)     1:55.54 (43.44)     2:30.12 (34.58)
  4 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:35.71    2:32.08   15  
                  33.73     1:14.82 (41.09)     1:57.14 (42.32)     2:32.08 (34.94)
  5 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:41.46    2:34.39   14  
                  34.26     1:13.96 (39.70)     1:59.21 (45.25)     2:34.39 (35.18)
  6 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        2:39.44    2:34.62   13  
                  32.94     1:13.08 (40.14)     1:58.63 (45.55)     2:34.62 (35.99)
  7 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:35.66    2:35.80   12  
                  32.98     1:12.15 (39.17)     2:00.59 (48.44)     2:35.80 (35.21)
  8 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:38.71    2:36.95   11  
                  32.73     1:12.25 (39.52)     2:01.46 (49.21)     2:36.95 (35.49)
  9 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:42.95    2:38.29    9  
                  33.74     1:15.25 (41.51)     2:03.61 (48.36)     2:38.29 (34.68)
 10 Koh, Jenna                12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:43.15    2:38.44    7  
                  36.21     1:17.02 (40.81)     2:03.81 (46.79)     2:38.44 (34.63)
 11 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           2:42.52    2:38.55    6  
                  33.22     1:13.37 (40.15)     2:02.03 (48.66)     2:38.55 (36.52)
 12 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:44.66    2:38.61    5  
                  33.44     1:15.23 (41.79)     2:02.66 (47.43)     2:38.61 (35.95)
 13 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:39.13    2:39.22    4  
                  34.01     1:12.23 (38.22)     2:02.74 (50.51)     2:39.22 (36.48)
 14 Boulware, Olivia          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:44.20    2:39.44    3  
                  32.51     1:14.11 (41.60)     2:02.31 (48.20)     2:39.44 (37.13)
 15 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:45.43    2:39.83    2  
                  33.32     1:14.58 (41.26)     2:04.46 (49.88)     2:39.83 (35.37)
 16 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:41.15    2:40.43    1  
                  34.30     1:13.71 (39.41)     2:03.00 (49.29)     2:40.43 (37.43)
 17 Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:42.18    2:40.62  
                  34.90     1:15.80 (40.90)     2:04.63 (48.83)     2:40.62 (35.99)
 17 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:43.91    2:40.62  
                  34.14     1:13.77 (39.63)     2:04.30 (50.53)     2:40.62 (36.32)
 19 Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:42.60    2:41.05  
                  35.32     1:16.90 (41.58)     2:06.01 (49.11)     2:41.05 (35.04)
 20 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:44.66    2:41.78  
                  34.03     1:17.46 (43.43)     2:06.36 (48.90)     2:41.78 (35.42)
 21 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:45.39    2:42.16  
                  35.44     1:19.02 (43.58)     2:05.62 (46.60)     2:42.16 (36.54)
 22 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:23.45Y   2:43.06  
                  33.88     1:17.15 (43.27)     2:06.39 (49.24)     2:43.06 (36.67)
 23 Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:23.28Y   2:43.33  
                  33.18     1:16.58 (43.40)     2:05.30 (48.72)     2:43.33 (38.03)
 24 Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:45.54    2:43.46  
                  35.46     1:17.69 (42.23)     2:07.64 (49.95)     2:43.46 (35.82)
 -- Curran, Molly             12 TAC Titans-NC        2:45.58   x2:46.90  
                  35.97     1:16.34 (40.37)     2:08.56 (52.22)     2:46.90 (38.34)
 -- Perkins, Hazel            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:45.74   x2:49.21  
                  37.50     1:20.62 (43.12)     2:09.73 (49.11)     2:49.21 (39.48)
 -- Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:24.02Y  x2:51.54  
                  35.55     1:17.95 (42.40)     2:12.19 (54.24)     2:51.54 (39.35)
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC           2:25.07    2:17.71   20  
                  28.73     1:04.38 (35.65)     1:45.12 (40.74)     2:17.71 (32.59)
  2 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC  2:39.03    2:20.42   17  
                  29.36     1:05.48 (36.12)     1:45.81 (40.33)     2:20.42 (34.61)
  3 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.33    2:27.82   16  
                  31.22     1:10.73 (39.51)     1:55.35 (44.62)     2:27.82 (32.47)
  4 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC        2:28.83    2:28.67   15  
                  32.17     1:12.18 (40.01)     1:54.32 (42.14)     2:28.67 (34.35)
  5 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:32.65    2:29.79   14  
                  31.94     1:11.09 (39.15)     1:56.02 (44.93)     2:29.79 (33.77)
  6 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:37.86    2:32.92   13  
                  34.20     1:14.83 (40.63)     1:58.63 (43.80)     2:32.92 (34.29)
  7 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        2:35.30    2:33.19   12  
                  34.08     1:13.51 (39.43)     1:57.23 (43.72)     2:33.19 (35.96)
  8 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:40.52    2:37.09   11  
                  33.15     1:13.67 (40.52)     2:01.00 (47.33)     2:37.09 (36.09)
  9 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:40.76    2:37.41    9  
                  32.30     1:13.56 (41.26)     2:01.83 (48.27)     2:37.41 (35.58)
 10 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:46.04    2:38.79    7  
                  33.92     1:13.37 (39.45)     2:03.02 (49.65)     2:38.79 (35.77)
 11 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   2:41.25    2:38.85    6  
                  35.42     1:15.05 (39.63)     2:02.27 (47.22)     2:38.85 (36.58)
 12 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  2:43.72    2:39.19    5  
                  34.91     1:16.35 (41.44)     2:03.06 (46.71)     2:39.19 (36.13)
 13 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:41.95    2:40.42    4  
                  34.91     1:14.75 (39.84)     2:03.31 (48.56)     2:40.42 (37.11)
 14 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:46.64    2:40.62    3  
                  34.75     1:17.34 (42.59)     2:06.20 (48.86)     2:40.62 (34.42)
 15 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:45.82    2:40.93    2  
                  35.68     1:17.83 (42.15)     2:04.34 (46.51)     2:40.93 (36.59)
 16 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC           2:38.82    2:40.95    1  
                  34.16     1:13.22 (39.06)     2:05.79 (52.57)     2:40.95 (35.16)
 17 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:47.90    2:41.26  
                  35.41     1:16.29 (40.88)     2:05.23 (48.94)     2:41.26 (36.03)
 18 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        2:39.01    2:41.49  
                  37.39     1:17.87 (40.48)     2:06.82 (48.95)     2:41.49 (34.67)
 19 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        2:46.11    2:42.24  
                  36.17     1:17.58 (41.41)     2:06.51 (48.93)     2:42.24 (35.73)
 20 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:46.56    2:42.29  
                  34.87     1:17.13 (42.26)     2:06.18 (49.05)     2:42.29 (36.11)
 21 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  2:40.62    2:42.75  
                  34.30     1:17.55 (43.25)     2:07.23 (49.68)     2:42.75 (35.52)
 22 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        2:44.10    2:43.10  
                  34.50     1:17.06 (42.56)     2:06.96 (49.90)     2:43.10 (36.14)
 23 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   2:47.96    2:43.43  
                  35.09     1:17.61 (42.52)     2:04.81 (47.20)     2:43.43 (38.62)
 24 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:46.11    2:44.33  
                  34.76                             2:08.11 ( )     2:44.33 (36.22)
 25 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:46.11    2:44.96  
                  35.78     1:19.96 (44.18)     2:08.32 (48.36)     2:44.96 (36.64)
 26 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:25.68Y   2:47.40  
                  34.64     1:19.90 (45.26)     2:11.57 (51.67)     2:47.40 (35.83)
 27 Wiggins, Augustus         11 North Carolina A-NC  2:47.21    2:47.50  
                  34.42     1:21.11 (46.69)     2:10.98 (49.87)     2:47.50 (36.52)
 28 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:47.72    2:47.91  
                  36.74     1:20.75 (44.01)     2:11.23 (50.48)     2:47.91 (36.68)
 -- Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC        2:46.12   x2:48.46  
                  35.66     1:17.29 (41.63)     2:09.45 (52.16)     2:48.46 (39.01)
 -- Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  2:47.65   x2:54.96  
                  39.42     1:23.65 (44.23)     2:16.87 (53.22)     2:54.96 (38.09)
 -- Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC        2:40.65         DQ  
                  34.31     1:15.18 (40.87)     2:02.58 (47.40)          DQ (36.55)
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    31.56      32.02   20  
  2 Zettel, Nicole            10 TAC Titans-NC          34.25      33.35   17  
  3 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC          35.41      33.99   16  
  4 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC    35.72      34.33   15  
  5 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC          37.52      35.29   14  
  6 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    36.19      36.16   13  
  7 Ramseur, Reece            10 SFSC-NC                36.60      36.41   12  
  8 Wooten, Hannah             9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    38.67      36.44   11  
  9 Lu, Angelina               9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    39.03      36.62    9  
 10 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    37.96      36.78    7  
 11 Pardue, Audrey            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.67Y     36.88    6  
 12 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    36.07      37.09    5  
 13 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC             36.53      37.33    4  
 14 Henderson, Ellie          10 Star Aquatics-NC       39.15      37.34    3  
 15 Monville, Kathryn         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    40.00      37.36    2  
 16 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    39.69      37.46    1  
 17 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    39.29      37.62  
 18 Dwight, Ginna             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    39.22      37.86  
 19 Chamblee, Norah           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.56Y     37.88  
 19 Rendon, Kalle              9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    39.22      37.88  
 21 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    39.94      38.03  
 22 Grant, Lindsay            10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    39.35      38.28  
 23 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    38.60      38.30  
 24 Talwar, Tara               9 Raleigh Swimming-NC    36.25Y     38.63  
 25 Teague, Estelle           10 Star Aquatics-NC       40.14      38.64  
 26 Emrich, Abigail           10 North Carolina A-NC    40.92      38.82  
 27 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC       38.26      39.01  
 28 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    38.97      39.19  
 29 Mays, Avery               10 Mars Hill Aquati-NC    38.94      39.39  
 30 Mueller, Tanith           10 TAC Titans-NC          39.72      39.46  
 31 McCammon, Sophie          10 Una MAC-NC             40.73      39.47  
 32 Cook, Greyson             10 High Point Swim-NC     40.73      40.04  
 33 Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC    40.29      40.08  
 34 Ormondroyd, Tia           10 TAC Titans-NC          39.44      40.52  
 35 Hitchcock, Ella           10 Hickory Foundati-NC    40.41      40.53  
 36 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    39.77      40.90  
 37 Miller, Mary              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    39.74      40.92  
 -- Takei, Kamiko             10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    38.95     x41.73  
 -- Crisp, Caroline           10 Wingate Aquatics-NC    40.56     x41.79  
 -- Mitchell, Lily            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    40.99     x42.05  
 -- Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    40.29     x42.19  
 -- Rivera, Olivia            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    39.98     x42.23  
 -- Kearns, Amanda            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.32     x43.18  
 -- Mihaly, Chloe             10 Carolina Aquatic-NC    41.34     x44.11  
 -- Bowen, Madison            10 East Carolina Aq-NC    39.81         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.64      33.61   20  
  2 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC    35.23      33.82   17  
  3 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC    34.51      34.87   16  
  4 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC             37.04      35.62   15  
  5 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    36.72      35.66   14  
  6 Camacho, Clem              9 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    35.91      35.89   13  
  7 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    35.74      35.95   12  
  8 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    36.73      36.07   11  
  9 Tharakan, Abhay           10 TAC Titans-NC          36.87      36.23    9  
 10 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC    36.40      36.35    7  
 11 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    37.80      36.37    6  
 12 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    37.17      36.59    5  
 13 Mu, Jett                  10 North Carolina A-NC    36.62      36.71    4  
 14 Burton, Bence             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC    39.48      36.77    3  
 15 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC     37.19      36.85    2  
 16 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC          38.25      36.93    1  
 17 Bocian, Adan              10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.39      37.06  
 18 Davidson, Aaron           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    38.08      37.55  
 19 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    37.86      38.00  
 20 Camp, Collin              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    38.80      38.06  
 21 Hutchins, Matthew         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC    40.32      38.14  
 22 Batrouni, Michael         10 TAC Titans-NC          41.18      38.39  
 23 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.70      38.50  
 24 Alzate, Santiago           9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.43      38.55  
 25 Trowbridge, James          9 YMCA of Northwes-NC    40.14      38.83  
 26 Rice, Michael              9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    38.18      38.86  
 27 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC    40.35      39.15  
 28 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    38.30      39.40  
 29 Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC          40.36      39.47  
 30 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC          41.11      39.81  
 31 Frazer, Ian               10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.98      39.83  
 32 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC          40.11      39.84  
 33 Rutledge, Jack            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.17      39.96  
 34 Brown, Lawson             10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC    40.82      40.14  
 35 Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC    39.91      40.18  
 36 Smelzer, Albert            9 Swim GSA-NC            40.26      40.64  
 37 Brooks, Nicholas           8 Una EAC-NC             39.94      40.68  
 38 McNeer, Max                9 Aquatic Team Of-NC     41.25      40.95  
 39 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC    40.89      41.11  
 40 Matz, Jordan              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    41.09      41.19  
 40 George, Vincent           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    40.08      41.19  
 -- Harris, Hudson             9 Team Charlotte S-NC    41.33     x41.68  
 -- Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC    40.35     x41.99  
 -- Bolduc, Tyler             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC    36.17Y    x43.87  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC          30.54      29.82   20  
  2 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.70      30.54   17  
  3 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC          31.73      30.63   16  
  4 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    31.61      30.96   15  
  5 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    31.67      31.23   14  
  6 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC          30.46      31.27   13  
  7 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC             31.57      31.39   12  
  8 Boulware, Olivia          12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    31.72      31.62   11  
  9 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    31.44      31.74    9  
 10 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC          31.73      31.80    7  
 11 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.45      31.81    6  
 12 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.44      31.92    5  
 13 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    31.59      32.10    4  
 14 Shanahan, Mary            11 Hillsborough Aqu-NC    33.39      32.18    3  
 15 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.80      32.25    2  
 16 Smalley, Ainsley          12 Nomad Aquatics-NC      32.53      32.48    1  
 17 Ssengonzi, Rachel         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    29.66Y     32.58  
 18 Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     29.13Y     32.71  
 19 Marley, Jordan            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC    32.64      32.74  
 20 Quisumbing, Ania          11 New Wave Swim Te-NC    29.58Y     32.75  
 21 Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    32.96      32.86  
 22 Edwards, Sarah            12 Mars Hill Aquati-NC    31.73      32.95  
 22 White, Ehnaya             11 Queen City Dolph-NC    32.74      32.95  
 24 Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC    28.88Y     32.99  
 25 Soniat, Olivia            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.01      33.01  
 26 Cummings, Kassidy         11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.13      33.26  
 27 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC    28.31Y     33.30  
 28 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.88      33.36  
 -- Bryant, Katherine         12 Una TAC-NC             29.61Y    x33.49  
 -- Thompson, Nicolette       12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.74     x33.94  
 -- Dunzo, Grace              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    32.95     x34.28  
 -- Faber, Rebecca            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    29.44Y    x36.32  
 -- Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC             29.83         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC             29.46      27.88   20  
  2 Lucky, Matthew            12 Sailfish Aquatic-NC    30.35      28.86   17  
  3 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC    29.75      28.99   16  
  4 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.17      29.72   15  
  5 Green, Mason              12 Queen City Dolph-NC    31.07      29.78   14  
  6 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC    30.86      30.72   13  
  7 Li, Andrew                11 TAC Titans-NC          30.80      30.80   12  
  8 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    30.85      30.88   11  
  9 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC          30.63      30.91    9  
 10 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC          31.99      31.51    7  
 11 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC    32.16      31.62    6  
 12 Scott, Mason              12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    32.75      31.78    5  
 13 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC    31.65      31.82    4  
 14 McCarter, Gavin           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.59      32.00    3  
 15 Doherty, Torin            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    33.30      32.07    2  
 16 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.35      32.28 333333
 16 Countie, Kyle             12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    33.11      32.28 333333
 16 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    33.44      32.28 333333
 19 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    34.06      32.35  
 20 Thompson, William         12 Aquatic Club of-NC     33.28      32.42  
 21 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    32.99      32.47  
 22 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC          33.14      32.48  
 23 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC    33.56      32.63  
 24 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    30.36Y     32.75  
 25 Keen, Troy                11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.81      32.86  
 26 Lazaroski, Jack           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.94      33.22  
 27 Hurlbert, Cole            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    33.68      33.30  
 28 Mumford, Colin            11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    29.88Y     33.31  
 29 Lindsay, Robert           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.40      33.33  
 30 Olson, Samuel             12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    33.56      33.40  
 31 True, Nathaniel           12 Twin Rivers YMCA-NC    33.60      33.44  
 32 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC    33.54      33.46  
 33 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC    33.62      33.54  
 34 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC    33.65      33.56  
 35 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC    34.49      33.61  
 36 Wiggins, Augustus         11 North Carolina A-NC    33.87      33.67  
 37 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    34.34      33.68  
 38 Yang, Andrew              11 Una TAC-NC             33.82      33.78  
 39 Venters, Cole             12 TAC Titans-NC          33.34      33.90  
 40 Milbeck, Austin           11 TAC Titans-NC          34.33      34.10  
 41 Campolmi, Caden           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    33.35      34.19  
 42 Clark, Joseph             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC     34.03      34.28  
 43 Lee, Henry                12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    34.18      34.33  
 -- Park, Daniel              12 Sandhills Sand S-NC    33.42     x34.52  
 -- Hitchcock, Stephen        11 Hickory Foundati-NC    33.73     x34.93  
 -- Sharpe, Sterling          12 Greensboro Commu-NC    30.43Y    x34.99  
 -- Worsham, Nathan           11 Marlins of Ralei-NC    30.09Y    x35.23  
 -- Hohm, Nathaniel           11 Aquatic Team Of-NC     33.93     x35.25  
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.90    1:06.77   20  
                  31.77     1:06.77 (35.00)                                        
  2 Willis, Lily Ann          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:08.87    1:08.03   17  
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)                                        
  3 Whelehan, Meredith        10 TAC Titans-NC        1:10.62    1:09.78   16  
                  33.53     1:09.78 (36.25)                                        
  4 Cureton, Taylor           10 TAC Titans-NC        1:09.61    1:10.68   15  
                  34.76     1:10.68 (35.92)                                        
  5 Healey, Caroline          10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:15.53    1:10.75   14  
                  32.94     1:10.75 (37.81)                                        
  6 Rainey, Reagan            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:16.60    1:13.99   13  
                  36.02     1:13.99 (37.97)                                        
  7 Sarrantonio, Ali          10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.74    1:14.10   12  
                  35.90     1:14.10 (38.20)                                        
  8 Yang, Angela              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:15.42    1:14.28   11  
                  35.81     1:14.28 (38.47)                                        
  9 Burton, Lillian           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:15.96    1:14.62    9  
                  35.59     1:14.62 (39.03)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Kyley               9 Una TAC-NC           1:15.71    1:14.71    7  
                  35.76     1:14.71 (38.95)                                        
 11 Risner, Elise             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.44    1:14.76    6  
                  35.65     1:14.76 (39.11)                                        
 12 Bujoreanu, Sophia         10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.07    1:15.21    5  
                  35.67     1:15.21 (39.54)                                        
 13 Brown, Keegan             10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:14.56    1:15.28    4  
                  35.18     1:15.28 (40.10)                                        
 14 Holfelder, Sydney         10 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.77    1:15.44    3  
                  36.02     1:15.44 (39.42)                                        
 15 Phillips, Emilie          10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:16.49    1:15.48    2  
                  35.99     1:15.48 (39.49)                                        
 16 Furbay, Caroline          10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:17.59    1:15.55    1  
                  37.40     1:15.55 (38.15)                                        
 17 Rosenblum, Alice          10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:17.04    1:15.85  
                  36.63     1:15.85 (39.22)                                        
 18 Kim, Esther               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.40    1:15.89  
                  37.14     1:15.89 (38.75)                                        
 19 Grant, Lindsay            10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:18.58    1:16.14  
                  35.65     1:16.14 (40.49)                                        
 20 Columbia, Maci            10 FAST Swimming-NC     1:14.97    1:16.21  
                  36.97     1:16.21 (39.24)                                        
 21 Rendon, Kalle              9 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:18.72    1:16.29  
                  36.53     1:16.29 (39.76)                                        
 22 Marriott, Camilla         10 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:16.48    1:16.30  
                  36.17     1:16.30 (40.13)                                        
 23 Wolk, Isabel               9 North Carolina A-NC  1:19.99    1:16.40  
                  38.46     1:16.40 (37.94)                                        
 23 Forbes, Abigail           10 Cape Fear Aquati-NC  1:18.61    1:16.40  
                  37.54     1:16.40 (38.86)                                        
 25 Monville, Kathryn         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:19.04    1:16.49  
                  37.52     1:16.49 (38.97)                                        
 26 Briggs, Reese             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:18.24    1:16.69  
                  37.54     1:16.69 (39.15)                                        
 27 Pawa, Anika               10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:09.88Y   1:16.82  
                  35.85     1:16.82 (40.97)                                        
 28 Rivera, Olivia            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:18.66    1:17.68  
                  37.06     1:17.68 (40.62)                                        
 29 Dwight, Ginna             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:18.44    1:17.89  
                  38.52     1:17.89 (39.37)                                        
 30 Storie, Sophie            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.73    1:18.00  
                  37.49     1:18.00 (40.51)                                        
 31 Bowen, Madison            10 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:09.45Y   1:18.03  
                  37.98     1:18.03 (40.05)                                        
 32 Krampert, Ella            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.94    1:18.17  
                  37.52     1:18.17 (40.65)                                        
 33 Chamblee, Norah           10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:18.04    1:18.30  
                  37.91     1:18.30 (40.39)                                        
 34 Perry, Sophie             10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:18.35    1:18.79  
                  38.94     1:18.79 (39.85)                                        
 35 McCammon, Sophie          10 Una MAC-NC           1:19.68    1:19.22  
                  38.48     1:19.22 (40.74)                                        
 36 Luedke, Avery             10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:17.49    1:19.67  
                  37.50     1:19.67 (42.17)                                        
 37 Vassil, Avery             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:18.68    1:19.85  
                  38.94     1:19.85 (40.91)                                        
 -- Shimp-Donahue, Riley      10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:19.55   x1:20.84  
                  38.24     1:20.84 (42.60)                                        
 -- Baysden, Riley            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:19.90   x1:20.96  
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)                                        
 -- Ramseur, Reece            10 SFSC-NC              1:09.25Y  x1:21.01  
                  38.03     1:21.01 (42.98)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Lily            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:09.95Y  x1:22.64  
                  38.29     1:22.64 (44.35)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grande, Alexander         10 Una TAC-NC           1:11.06    1:07.78   20  
                  32.76     1:07.78 (35.02)                                        
  2 Kroll, John               10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:11.13    1:07.95   17  
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)                                        
  3 Osman, Max                10 New South Swimmi-NC  1:11.73    1:09.88   16  
                  33.65     1:09.88 (36.23)                                        
  4 Austin, Thomas            10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:11.54    1:10.22   15  
                  33.12     1:10.22 (37.10)                                        
  5 Swenson, Broder           10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:12.37    1:11.18   14  
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)                                        
  6 Roberts, Nicholas         10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:12.19    1:11.24   13  
                  34.23     1:11.24 (37.01)                                        
  7 Eickhoff, Christopher     10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:14.00    1:11.60   12  
                  34.99     1:11.60 (36.61)                                        
  8 Gaskey, Constantine       10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.72    1:12.57   11  
                  34.43     1:12.57 (38.14)                                        
  9 Hall, Jeremy              10 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  1:13.08    1:12.60    9  
                  35.11     1:12.60 (37.49)                                        
 10 Mu, Jett                  10 North Carolina A-NC  1:16.72    1:12.75    7  
                  35.28     1:12.75 (37.47)                                        
 11 Askar, Danyar             10 North Carolina A-NC  1:14.92    1:13.11    6  
                  35.89     1:13.11 (37.22)                                        
 12 Young, Greyson            10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:14.17    1:13.20    5  
                  35.10     1:13.20 (38.10)                                        
 13 Jennings, Curry            9 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:16.72    1:13.49    4  
                  35.39     1:13.49 (38.10)                                        
 14 Marrujo, Christian        10 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.29    1:13.61    3  
                  34.51     1:13.61 (39.10)                                        
 15 Scheiber, Jackson         10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:16.66    1:14.11    2  
                  36.00     1:14.11 (38.11)                                        
 16 Green, Miles              10 Queen City Dolph-NC  1:15.20    1:14.70    1  
                  35.07     1:14.70 (39.63)                                        
 17 Davidson, Aaron           10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:17.25    1:14.89  
                  36.20     1:14.89 (38.69)                                        
 18 Emerton, Ethan            10 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.59    1:15.05  
                  36.07     1:15.05 (38.98)                                        
 19 Nye, Owen                 10 Alamance County-NC   1:15.37    1:15.35  
                  36.80     1:15.35 (38.55)                                        
 20 Liu, Darren               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.48    1:15.75  
                  36.14     1:15.75 (39.61)                                        
 21 Hall, Judah               10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:17.64    1:15.77  
                  37.13     1:15.77 (38.64)                                        
 22 Perkins, Wyatt             9 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.37    1:15.79  
                  36.94     1:15.79 (38.85)                                        
 23 Curtis, Noah              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:16.45    1:15.89  
                  35.83     1:15.89 (40.06)                                        
 24 Clontz, Norvin            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.46    1:15.95  
                  36.61     1:15.95 (39.34)                                        
 25 Kenney, Leo               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:15.85    1:16.24  
                  36.70     1:16.24 (39.54)                                        
 26 Hill, Alexander           10 North Carolina A-NC  1:18.19    1:16.54  
                  37.93     1:16.54 (38.61)                                        
 27 O'Mara, Quinn             10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:18.25    1:16.79  
                  37.96     1:16.79 (38.83)                                        
 28 Smith, Christian          10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:19.72    1:17.15  
                  37.05     1:17.15 (40.10)                                        
 29 Rutledge, Jack            10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:17.57    1:17.23  
                  37.44     1:17.23 (39.79)                                        
 30 March, Jackson             9 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.57    1:17.25  
                  37.37     1:17.25 (39.88)                                        
 31 Allen, Aidan              10 TAC Titans-NC        1:19.09    1:17.27  
                  36.54     1:17.27 (40.73)                                        
 32 Walcott, Benjamin         10 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:16.66    1:17.62  
                  39.08     1:17.62 (38.54)                                        
 33 Frondoza, Ethan           10 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:16.20    1:17.64  
                  35.80     1:17.64 (41.84)                                        
 34 Dunlap, Fletcher          10 TAC Titans-NC        1:17.77    1:17.81  
                  37.20     1:17.81 (40.61)                                        
 35 Dean, Mason               10 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.86    1:17.89  
                  36.94     1:17.89 (40.95)                                        
 36 Nelson, Elijah             9 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:19.75    1:18.49  
                  38.00     1:18.49 (40.49)                                        
 37 Ryan, David               10 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:19.66    1:18.52  
                  37.40     1:18.52 (41.12)                                        
 38 Brooks, Nicholas           8 Una EAC-NC           1:19.53    1:18.59  
                  37.37     1:18.59 (41.22)                                        
 39 Strauss, Asher            10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:19.01    1:18.70  
                  37.30     1:18.70 (41.40)                                        
 40 Matz, Jordan              10 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:19.05    1:19.01  
                  36.90     1:19.01 (42.11)                                        
 41 Marchand, Braden           9 TAC Titans-NC        1:20.25    1:19.32  
                  38.31     1:19.32 (41.01)                                        
 42 Camp, Collin              10 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:19.69    1:19.33  
                  38.61     1:19.33 (40.72)                                        
 43 Lee, Aidan                10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:20.62    1:19.75  
                  36.08     1:19.75 (43.67)                                        
 44 Trowbridge, James          9 YMCA of Northwes-NC  1:19.65    1:20.17  
                  38.20     1:20.17 (41.97)                                        
 45 Tabor, Beckett            10 Gaston Gators-NC     1:19.86    1:20.41  
                  38.06     1:20.41 (42.35)                                        
 -- Lehning, John             10 TAC Titans-NC        1:18.22   x1:22.06  
                  38.71     1:22.06 (43.35)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lucas            10 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:07.83Y  x1:25.35  
                  39.11     1:25.35 (46.24)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena                12 TAC Titans-NC        1:01.79    1:00.69   20  
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.98    1:01.75   17  
                  29.62     1:01.75 (32.13)                                        
  3 Morris, Taylor            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:02.29    1:02.55   16  
                  30.09     1:02.55 (32.46)                                        
  4 Bailey, Leigh             12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:04.60    1:03.43   15  
                  30.47     1:03.43 (32.96)                                        
  5 Lajoie, Ava               12 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:06.48    1:03.59   14  
                  30.88     1:03.59 (32.71)                                        
  6 Bloom, Taylor             12 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.59    1:03.61   13  
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
  7 Stolberg, Emma            12 Una EAC-NC           1:04.28    1:03.62   12  
                  31.10     1:03.62 (32.52)                                        
  8 Wilhelm, Kiley            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.45    1:03.76   11  
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)                                        
  9 Cotter, Keelan            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.70    1:03.80    9  
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)                                        
 10 Hegland, Kathryn          12 Una TAC-NC           1:02.97    1:03.85    7  
                  30.88     1:03.85 (32.97)                                        
 11 Smalley, Ainsley          12 Nomad Aquatics-NC    1:07.38    1:04.28    6  
                  31.21     1:04.28 (33.07)                                        
 12 Cruz, Agnes               12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:04.17    1:04.30    5  
                  31.13     1:04.30 (33.17)                                        
 13 Rainey, Grace             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.24    1:04.47    4  
                  31.81     1:04.47 (32.66)                                        
 14 Burgess, Stefanie         12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.39    1:04.65    3  
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)                                        
 15 Jackson, Claire           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:06.69    1:04.69    2  
                  30.82     1:04.69 (33.87)                                        
 16 Welsh, Lily               11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:05.91    1:04.98    1  
                  31.50     1:04.98 (33.48)                                        
 17 Topp, Makenna             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.50    1:05.18  
                  31.68     1:05.18 (33.50)                                        
 18 Cornell, Caitlyn          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.52    1:05.66  
                  32.66     1:05.66 (33.00)                                        
 19 Kinlaw, Abigail           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.66    1:05.97  
                  32.10     1:05.97 (33.87)                                        
 20 Druhan, Abigail           11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.79    1:06.14  
                  32.55     1:06.14 (33.59)                                        
 21 Baysden, Kaley            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.45Y   1:06.22  
                  31.49     1:06.22 (34.73)                                        
 22 Price, Emily              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:06.91    1:06.34  
                  31.72     1:06.34 (34.62)                                        
 23 Sept, Margaret            12 Carolina Aquatic-NC  1:06.58    1:06.64  
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)                                        
 24 Armand, Samantha          12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.55    1:06.76  
                  32.30     1:06.76 (34.46)                                        
 25 Dichak, Sarah             12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.93    1:06.77  
                  32.44     1:06.77 (34.33)                                        
 26 Edwards, Sarah            12 Mars Hill Aquati-NC  1:07.54    1:06.95  
                  32.00     1:06.95 (34.95)                                        
 27 Pierce, Camila            12 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:06.99    1:07.03  
                  32.84     1:07.03 (34.19)                                        
 28 Oliaro, Mia               12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.91    1:07.23  
                  32.14     1:07.23 (35.09)                                        
 29 Jennings, Spencer         12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.50    1:07.37  
                  31.49     1:07.37 (35.88)                                        
 30 Echols, Caroline          12 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:07.24    1:07.64  
                  31.86     1:07.64 (35.78)                                        
 -- Heeden, Sydney            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.94   x1:08.13  
                  33.14     1:08.13 (34.99)                                        
 -- Dungan, Kristin           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.52   x1:08.16  
                  32.85     1:08.16 (35.31)                                        
 -- Chan, Chloe               12 Raleigh Swimming-NC    58.46Y  x1:10.07  
                  33.48     1:10.07 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 Una EAC-NC             59.91      57.28   20  
                  27.72       57.28 (29.56)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Lane            12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.94      59.09   17  
                  28.55       59.09 (30.54)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Landon             12 Una TAC-NC           1:00.89    1:00.59   16  
                  28.38     1:00.59 (32.21)                                        
  4 Thornhill, Kwame          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:01.36    1:01.08   15  
                  28.88     1:01.08 (32.20)                                        
  5 Whelehan, Colin           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:01.82    1:02.62   14  
                  30.24     1:02.62 (32.38)                                        
  6 Sikes, William            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.39    1:02.98   13  
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)                                        
  7 Flickinger, Tyler         12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:05.32    1:03.22   12  
                  29.97     1:03.22 (33.25)                                        
  8 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.39    1:03.26   11  
                  30.29     1:03.26 (32.97)                                        
  9 Taylor, John              12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.68    1:03.52    9  
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)                                        
 10 Walcott, David            12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:04.81    1:03.78    7  
                  31.03     1:03.78 (32.75)                                        
 11 Wimberly, Jacob           12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.67    1:04.47    6  
                  31.24     1:04.47 (33.23)                                        
 12 Kazel, Max                12 Goldsboro Family-NC  1:06.03    1:04.63    5  
                  31.36     1:04.63 (33.27)                                        
 13 Thomas, Braden            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:06.68    1:04.90    4  
                  32.11     1:04.90 (32.79)                                        
 14 Adley, Logan              12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:07.01    1:04.98    3  
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)                                        
 15 Chow, Nicholas            12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:06.11    1:05.13    2  
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                        
 16 Marrujo, Max              11 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.52    1:05.27    1  
                  31.47     1:05.27 (33.80)                                        
 17 Wang, Oliver              12 TAC Titans-NC        1:06.29    1:05.44  
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)                                        
 18 Rock, Noah                12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:06.03    1:05.48  
                  30.62     1:05.48 (34.86)                                        
 19 Dunlap, William           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:05.24    1:05.65  
                  31.14     1:05.65 (34.51)                                        
 20 Gardner, Harrison         12 High Point Swim-NC   1:05.27    1:05.66  
                  31.43     1:05.66 (34.23)                                        
 21 McKinney, Ian             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC    58.30Y   1:05.68  
                  31.63     1:05.68 (34.05)                                        
 22 Brooks, Jason             12 Una GCY-NC           1:07.20    1:05.89  
                  31.30     1:05.89 (34.59)                                        
 23 Green, Mason              12 Queen City Dolph-NC  1:06.09    1:05.90  
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)                                        
 24 Cady, Christopher         11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.14    1:06.04  
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)                                        
 25 Bennison, James           11 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.37    1:06.15  
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)                                        
 26 Keen, Troy                11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.32    1:06.56  
                  32.25     1:06.56 (34.31)                                        
 27 Farrell, Brian            11 TAC Titans-NC        1:06.81    1:06.72  
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)                                        
 28 Alexander, Evan           12 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:08.39    1:06.75  
                  31.38     1:06.75 (35.37)                                        
 29 Greene, Andrew            12 TAC Titans-NC        1:07.13    1:06.95  
                  32.53     1:06.95 (34.42)                                        
 30 Weinstein, Tyler          12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.81    1:06.96  
                  33.17     1:06.96 (33.79)                                        
 31 Hill, Aidan               12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:08.22    1:06.97  
                  32.87     1:06.97 (34.10)                                        
 32 Mohs, Samir               12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.65    1:07.08  
                  32.27     1:07.08 (34.81)                                        
 33 Valliere, Tucker          12 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:05.94    1:07.19  
                  31.81     1:07.19 (35.38)                                        
 34 Bloedoorn, Ashton         12 Fayetteville Aqu-NC  1:08.07    1:07.27  
                  33.08     1:07.27 (34.19)                                        
 34 Deng, Jake                12 Aquatic Team Of-NC   1:07.28    1:07.27  
                  32.29     1:07.27 (34.98)                                        
 36 Behmer, Jackson           12 Hickory Foundati-NC  1:07.69    1:07.37  
                  32.44     1:07.37 (34.93)                                        
 36 Keleher, Michael          12 Granite Falls Sw-NC  1:05.24    1:07.37  
                  31.80     1:07.37 (35.57)                                        
 38 Pearce, Joshua            12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.49    1:07.86  
                  32.38     1:07.86 (35.48)                                        
 39 Williams, Keith           12 TAC Titans-NC        1:07.97    1:08.00  
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)                                        
 40 Tuttle, Wilson            11 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.31    1:08.12  
                  32.79     1:08.12 (35.33)                                        
 41 Liang, Jonathan           12 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.84    1:08.14  
                  32.51     1:08.14 (35.63)                                        
 42 Bundy, Samuel             12 Mecklenburg Swim-NC  1:07.78    1:08.21  
                  32.99     1:08.21 (35.22)                                        
 -- Sharpe, Sterling          12 Greensboro Commu-NC  1:07.27   x1:08.59  
                  32.90     1:08.59 (35.69)                                        
 -- Bangoura, Gabriel         12 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:08.24   x1:09.18  
                  32.17     1:09.18 (37.01)                                        
 -- Hurlbert, Cole            12 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.75Y  x1:09.56  
                  32.81     1:09.56 (36.75)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                2:06.66    2:04.62   40  
     1) Cureton, Taylor 10              2) Whelehan, Meredith 10          
     3) Zettel, Nicole 10               4) Willis, Lily Ann 10            
                  31.88     1:06.05 (34.17)     1:34.31 (28.26)     2:04.62 (30.31)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:16.17    2:13.25   34  
     1) Healey, Caroline 10             2) Yang, Angela 10                
     3) Baysden, Riley 10               4) Perry, Sophie 10               
                  30.98     1:03.44 (32.46)     1:38.33 (34.89)     2:13.25 (34.92)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:17.38    2:14.08   32  
     1) Qian, Shakira 10                2) Brunk, Grace 10                
     3) Kinlaw, Lindsay 10              4) Yovanovich, Claudia 10         
                  31.83     1:06.49 (34.66)     1:41.22 (34.73)     2:14.08 (32.86)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:19.76    2:14.39   30  
     1) Marriott, Camilla 10            2) Rosenblum, Alice 10            
     3) Vanega, Claudia 10              4) Grant, Lindsay 10              
                  34.35     1:09.09 (34.74)     1:41.89 (32.80)     2:14.39 (32.50)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:14.92    2:14.62   28  
     1) Rainey, Reagan 10               2) Bujoreanu, Sophia 10           
     3) Storie, Sophie 10               4) Sarrantonio, Ali 10            
                  33.06     1:09.31 (36.25)     1:42.14 (32.83)     2:14.62 (32.48)
  6 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                2:16.29    2:17.48   26  
     1) Ormondroyd, Tia 10              2) Holfelder, Sydney 10           
     3) Whelehan, Sloane 8              4) Risner, Elise 10               
                  35.19     1:10.69 (35.50)     1:44.66 (33.97)     2:17.48 (32.82)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:17.17    2:18.57   24  
     1) Krampert, Ella 10               2) Briggs, Reese 10               
     3) Vassil, Avery 10                4) Chamblee, Norah 10             
                  35.08     1:10.15 (35.07)     1:44.60 (34.45)     2:18.57 (33.97)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:29.04    2:18.71   22  
     1) Wooten, Hannah 9                2) Lu, Angelina 9                 
     3) Lickfold, Katelyn 9             4) Rendon, Kalle 9                
                  37.01     1:11.97 (34.96)     1:45.81 (33.84)     2:18.71 (32.90)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:18.66    2:22.41   18  
     1) Wolk, Isabel 9                  2) Shuping, Avery 10              
     3) Emrich, Abigail 10              4) Burton, Lillian 10             
                  34.69     1:11.97 (37.28)     1:49.55 (37.58)     2:22.41 (32.86)
 10 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             2:22.24    2:22.94   14  
     1) Mitchell, Lily 10               2) Monville, Kathryn 10           
     3) Schmitz, Madison 8              4) Phillips, Emilie 10            
                  36.82     1:12.65 (35.83)     1:48.92 (36.27)     2:22.94 (34.02)
 11 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:26.21    2:23.21   12  
     1) Moehrke, Brooke 10              2) Serang, Lulu 10                
     3) Pawa, Anika 10                  4) Brown, Keegan 10               
                  36.59     1:13.48 (36.89)     1:48.68 (35.20)     2:23.21 (34.53)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:21.35    2:23.60   10  
     1) Rivera, Olivia 10               2) Takei, Kamiko 10               
     3) Dozier, Abigail 10              4) West, Stella 10                
                  34.03     1:11.83 (37.80)     1:46.48 (34.65)     2:23.60 (37.12)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:22.92   x2:26.84  
     1) Dwight, Ginna 10                2) Hertzig, Madison 9             
     3) May, Alexandra 10               4) Shimp-Donahue, Riley 10        
                  34.74                             1:51.19 ( )     2:26.84 (35.65)
 14 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                2:23.70   x2:27.20  
     1) Knuettel, Kaitlyn 10            2) Dunlap, Franky 9               
     3) Mueller, Tanith 10              4) Kim, Esther 10                 
                  37.58     1:15.84 (38.26)     1:52.52 (36.68)     2:27.20 (34.68)
 15 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:28.40    2:29.68    8  
     1) Coll, Savannah 10               2) Kearns, Amanda 10              
     3) Miller, Jessica 9               4) Foreman, Riley 10              
                  35.84     1:13.72 (37.88)     1:53.44 (39.72)     2:29.68 (36.24)
 16 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:32.12    2:32.95    6  
     1) Mihaly, Chloe 10                2) Spreitzer, Aubree 10           
     3) Roberts, Grace 9                4) Frank, Lillian 10              
                  39.37     1:17.29 (37.92)     1:54.29 (37.00)     2:32.95 (38.66)
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:12.99    2:10.02   40  
     1) Austin, Thomas 10               2) Swenson, Broder 10             
     3) Smith, Christian 10             4) Roberts, Nicholas 10           
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)     1:37.63 (32.74)     2:10.02 (32.39)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                2:14.09    2:14.48   34  
     1) Kenney, Leo 10                  2) March, Jackson 9               
     3) Dean, Mason 10                  4) Liu, Darren 10                 
                  33.24     1:07.18 (33.94)     1:40.52 (33.34)     2:14.48 (33.96)
  3 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                2:17.63    2:16.78   32  
     1) Emerton, Ethan 10               2) Marrujo, Christian 10          
     3) Perkins, Wyatt 9                4) Dunlap, Fletcher 10            
                  34.36     1:07.26 (32.90)     1:42.44 (35.18)     2:16.78 (34.34)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:17.90    2:17.68   30  
     1) Hall, Judah 10                  2) Johnson, Lucas 10              
     3) Scheiber, Jackson 10            4) Davidson, Aaron 10             
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)     1:43.36 (33.96)     2:17.68 (34.32)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:22.27    2:18.20   28  
     1) Askar, Danyar 10                2) Cinque, Matthew 10             
     3) Hill, Alexander 10              4) Mu, Jett 10                    
                  33.55     1:10.37 (36.82)     1:45.24 (34.87)     2:18.20 (32.96)
  6 Granite Falls Swim Club Makos-NC  'A'             2:24.09    2:18.71   26  
     1) Eickhoff, Christopher 10        2) Walcott, Benjamin 10           
     3) Radom, Nicholas 10              4) Young, Greyson 10              
                  33.48     1:09.22 (35.74)     1:45.49 (36.27)     2:18.71 (33.22)
  7 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                2:19.19   x2:20.21  
     1) Allen, Aidan 10                 2) Curtis, Noah 10                
     3) Lehning, John 10                4) Tharakan, Abhay 10             
                  34.06     1:07.42 (33.36)     1:45.51 (38.09)     2:20.21 (34.70)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:20.00    2:20.25   24  
     1) Jennings, Curry 9               2) Strauss, Asher 10              
     3) Bolduc, Tyler 10                4) Matz, Jordan 10                
                  34.24     1:09.29 (35.05)     1:45.22 (35.93)     2:20.25 (35.03)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:27.65    2:20.92   22  
     1) Alzate, Santiago 9              2) Rice, Michael 9                
     3) Rutledge, Jack 10               4) Lee, Aidan 10                  
                  36.42     1:11.64 (35.22)     1:46.91 (35.27)     2:20.92 (34.01)
 10 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:23.63    2:21.07   18  
     1) Frondoza, Ethan 10              2) Trowbridge, James 9            
     3) Burton, Bence 10                4) Burton, Tyler 9                
                  33.58     1:08.90 (35.32)     1:44.60 (35.70)     2:21.07 (36.47)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:16.17    2:23.14   14  
     1) Frazer, Ian 10                  2) Nelson, Elijah 9               
     3) Stutts, Ian 10                  4) Camp, Collin 10                
                  36.15     1:12.79 (36.64)     1:47.36 (34.57)     2:23.14 (35.78)
 12 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:21.30   x2:26.01  
     1) Guglielmo, Benjamin 9           2) Townsend, Alexander 9          
     3) Williams, Jackson 10            4) Deronja, Roland 9              
                  37.05     1:13.74 (36.69)     1:49.82 (36.08)     2:26.01 (36.19)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:15.24         DQ  
     1) Kroll, John 10                  2) O'Mara, Quinn 10               
     3) Clontz, Norvin 10               4) Gaskey, Constantine 10         
                  30.13     1:04.30 (34.17)     1:37.41 (33.11)          DQ (31.81)
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:59.53    1:53.41   40  
     1) Donlan, Molly 12                2) Wilhelm, Kiley 12              
     3) Rainey, Grace 12                4) Topp, Makenna 12               
                  28.21       56.43 (28.22)     1:24.79 (28.36)     1:53.41 (28.62)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                1:56.26    1:53.61   34  
     1) Dry, Elena 12                   2) Morris, Taylor 12              
     3) Bloom, Taylor 12                4) Cotter, Keelan 11              
                  27.98       56.33 (28.35)     1:25.42 (29.09)     1:53.61 (28.19)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:03.66    1:59.74   32  
     1) Cornell, Caitlyn 12             2) Soniat, Olivia 12              
     3) Druhan, Abigail 11              4) Dichak, Sarah 12               
                  30.20       59.48 (29.28)     1:29.34 (29.86)     1:59.74 (30.40)
  4 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                2:00.79    2:00.53   30  
     1) Jackson, Claire 12              2) Price, Emily 12                
     3) Newcome, Ava 12                 4) Clonch, Madison 12             
                  30.42       59.91 (29.49)     1:29.26 (29.35)     2:00.53 (31.27)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            2:01.73    2:01.42   28  
     1) Oliaro, Mia 12                  2) Welsh, Lily 11                 
     3) Kinlaw, Abigail 12              4) Dungan, Kristin 12             
                  30.55     1:00.11 (29.56)     1:31.67 (31.56)     2:01.42 (29.75)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:02.45    2:01.77   26  
     1) Mast, Alexis 12                 2) Ssengonzi, Rachel 12           
     3) Durham, Karli 12                4) Burgess, Stefanie 12           
                  31.09     1:01.74 (30.65)     1:32.60 (30.86)     2:01.77 (29.17)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:05.27    2:03.10   24  
     1) Heeden, Sydney 12               2) Jennings, Spencer 12           
     3) Baysden, Kaley 12               4) Armand, Samantha 12            
                  30.93     1:02.25 (31.32)     1:32.87 (30.62)     2:03.10 (30.23)
  8 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:05.89    2:03.51   22  
     1) Bailey, Leigh 12                2) Daniels, Grace 12              
     3) Plaza, Sofia 11                 4) Kudela, Katie 12               
                  29.63     1:00.73 (31.10)     1:32.19 (31.46)     2:03.51 (31.32)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:07.11   x2:03.95  
     1) Cummings, Kassidy 11            2) Thompson, Nicolette 12         
     3) Walsh, Catherine 12             4) Bocian, Abby 12                
                  31.35     1:02.10 (30.75)     1:33.43 (31.33)     2:03.95 (30.52)
 10 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                     2:03.32    2:04.56   18  
     1) Echols, Caroline 12             2) Cruz, Agnes 12                 
     3) Rider, Natalie 12               4) Koh, Jenna 12                  
                  31.54     1:01.68 (30.14)     1:34.28 (32.60)     2:04.56 (30.28)
 11 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:01.71    2:05.55   14  
     1) Cranford, Aurora 12             2) Rountree, Rori 11              
     3) Osborne, Hadley 11              4) Evans, Victoria 12             
                  30.84     1:03.02 (32.18)     1:34.24 (31.22)     2:05.55 (31.31)
 12 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:05.06    2:05.89   12  
     1) Sept, Margaret 12               2) Marley, Jordan 12              
     3) Falise, Grace 12                4) Husketh, Sabrina 11            
                  30.40     1:00.86 (30.46)     1:32.49 (31.63)     2:05.89 (33.40)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'C'            2:11.30   x2:06.74  
     1) Bezuidenhout, Chrisna 12        2) Dunzo, Grace 12                
     3) Faber, Rebecca 12               4) Prucha, Abigial 12             
                  31.37     1:02.74 (31.37)     1:34.76 (32.02)     2:06.74 (31.98)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:09.21    2:07.19   10  
     1) Malley, Delaney 12              2) Overton, Grace 12              
     3) Chan, Chloe 12                  4) Pierce, Camila 12              
                  33.16     1:05.26 (32.10)     1:36.31 (31.05)     2:07.19 (30.88)
 15 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                2:05.27   x2:08.43  
     1) Perkins, Hazel 12               2) Curran, Molly 12               
     3) Barnes, Payton 11               4) Nance, Lauren 11               
                  32.37     1:04.97 (32.60)     1:35.93 (30.96)     2:08.43 (32.50)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:05.60    2:09.18    8  
     1) Sciaudone, Rose 12              2) Miller, Samantha 11            
     3) Holmes, Caroline 12             4) Boulware, Olivia 12            
                  32.52     1:05.97 (33.45)     1:36.82 (30.85)     2:09.18 (32.36)
 17 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:18.20    2:11.19    6  
     1) Shanahan, Mary 11               2) Pinnell, Anneliese 11          
     3) White, Riley 11                 4) Sikes, Katherine 11            
                  32.29     1:04.72 (32.43)     1:38.42 (33.70)     2:11.19 (32.77)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:09.23        DFS  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:55.76    1:52.05   40  
     1) Bradshaw, Lane 12               2) Thornhill, Kwame 12            
     3) Wimberly, Jacob 12              4) Flickinger, Tyler 12           
                  27.96       55.26 (27.30)     1:24.01 (28.75)     1:52.05 (28.04)
  2 TAC Titans-NC  'A'                                1:54.10    1:54.38   34  
     1) Li, Andrew 11                   2) Whelehan, Colin 12             
     3) Dunlap, William 12              4) Thomas, Braden 12              
                  28.25                             1:25.90 ( )     1:54.38 (28.48)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            1:58.38    1:55.02   32  
     1) Sikes, William 12               2) Taylor, John 12                
     3) Battaglini, Lucca 11            4) Pearce, Joshua 12              
                  28.34       56.61 (28.27)     1:25.55 (28.94)     1:55.02 (29.47)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:56.94    1:58.91   30  
     1) Scott, Mason 12                 2) Mohs, Samir 12                 
     3) Countie, Kyle 12                4) Cady, Christopher 11           
                  28.93       58.29 (29.36)     1:28.09 (29.80)     1:58.91 (30.82)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:05.65    1:59.11   28  
     1) Alexander, Evan 12              2) Adley, Logan 12                
     3) Bennison, James 11              4) Doherty, Torin 12              
                  30.19       59.96 (29.77)     1:29.38 (29.42)     1:59.11 (29.73)
  6 TAC Titans-NC  'B'                                2:00.70    1:59.47   26  
     1) Wang, Oliver 12                 2) Marrujo, Max 11                
     3) Farrell, Brian 11               4) Greene, Andrew 12              
                  28.78       59.12 (30.34)     1:29.75 (30.63)     1:59.47 (29.72)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:03.69    2:01.97   24  
     1) Hill, Aidan 12                  2) Weinstein, Tyler 12            
     3) Lazaroski, Jack 11              4) Keen, Troy 11                  
                  30.49     1:00.82 (30.33)     1:30.94 (30.12)     2:01.97 (31.03)
  8 Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:05.95    2:02.02   22  
     1) Chow, Nicholas 12               2) Deng, Jake 12                  
     3) Clark, Joseph 12                4) Hohm, Nathaniel 11             
                  29.46       59.71 (30.25)     1:31.07 (31.36)     2:02.02 (30.95)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                               NT   x2:04.23  
     1) Mumford, Colin 11               2) McCarter, Gavin 11             
     3) Lindsay, Robert 11              4) Campolmi, Caden 12             
                  31.26     1:02.33 (31.07)     1:33.58 (31.25)     2:04.23 (30.65)
 10 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:55.30    2:06.14   18  
     1) Rock, Noah 12                   2) Masneri, David 11              
     3) Mann, Spencer 11                4) Sharpe, Sterling 12            
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)     1:33.52 (32.05)     2:06.14 (32.62)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:05.45    2:06.64   14  
     1) Tuttle, Wilson 11               2) Watkins, Samuel 12             
     3) Caporaso, Nicholas 11           4) Vincent, William 11            
                  31.18     1:01.04 (29.86)     1:34.38 (33.34)     2:06.64 (32.26)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'B'            2:07.95    2:07.67   12  
     1) Liang, Jonathan 12              2) Olson, Samuel 12               
     3) Lee, Henry 12                   4) Adams, Jackson 12              
                  30.96     1:01.95 (30.99)     1:35.19 (33.24)     2:07.67 (32.48)
 13 TAC Titans-NC  'C'                                2:04.01   x2:09.17  
     1) Williams, Keith 12              2) Venters, Cole 12               
     3) Tangeman, Brady 11              4) Milbeck, Austin 11             
                  32.22     1:04.43 (32.21)     1:37.19 (32.76)     2:09.17 (31.98)
 14 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:12.55    2:10.61   10  
     1) Aparicio, Emilio 11             2) Artman, Nicholas 12            
     3) Schoenagel, Matthew 11          4) Kempf, Mason 11                
                  32.48     1:04.65 (32.17)     1:37.88 (33.23)     2:10.61 (32.73)
 15 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:13.07    2:14.25    8  
     1) Roberts, Christopher 11         2) Schonwalder, Otto 11           
     3) Pritchard, Benjamin 11          4) Frank, Jack 11                 
                  33.81     1:06.29 (32.48)     1:39.45 (33.16)     2:14.25 (34.80)
 16 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:07.18   x2:17.25  
     1) Arens, Justin 11                2) Jones, Griffin 11              
     3) Worsham, Nathan 11              4) Perrone, Nicholas 12           
                  33.05     1:06.42 (33.37)     1:40.47 (34.05)     2:17.25 (36.78)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 423                    
 
  1. Tac Titans                      3649.83   2. SwimMAC Carolina                3303.16
  3. Marlins of Raleigh              1531.33   4. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     1063
  5. New Wave Swim Team               691.33   6. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         636
  7. North Carolina Aquatic Club         590   8. Raleigh Swimming Association      538.5
  9. Greensboro Community YMCA           402  10. YMCA of Northwest North Caroli      352
 11. Granite Falls Swim Club Makos     255.5  12. Sailfish Aquatics                   237
 13. East Carolina Aquatics              208  14. Carolina Aquatic Team               190
 15. Enfinity Aquatic Club               162  16. Unattached Eac                      157
 17. Swim Gsa                            148  18. New South Swimming                  105
 19. Unattached Tac                      101  20. Unattached Eac                      100
 21. Cape Fear Aquatic Club               85  22. Unattached Tac                       81
 23. Alamance County Community Y/Ba       79  24. Queen City Dolphins                  77
 25. Goldsboro Family YMCA                76  25. Unattached Tac                       76
 27. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea       64  28. YMCA of Western North Carolina       56
 29. Unattached Tac                       54  30. Fin Aquatic Swim Team                48
 31. Unattached Tac                       43  32. Unattached Tac                       38
 33. Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor       36  34. Star Aquatics                        33
 34. Unattached Msa                       33  36. Unattached Eac                       32
 37. Catawba Valley Aquatic Club          31  38. High Point Swim Club                 30
 38. Rocky Mount Family YMCA              30  40. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club          29
 41. Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.             27  42. Watauga County Swim Team             20
 43. Swim Fanatics Swim Club            18.5  44. Nomad Aquatics                    17.33
 45. Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill          17  46. Mecklenburg Swim Association         16
 47. Hillsborough Aquatic Club            14  48. Mars Hill Aquatic Club              6.5
 49. Unattached Tac                        6  49. Unattached Tac                        6
 51. Unattached MAC                        3  51. Team Charlotte Swimming               3
 51. Unattached Tac                        3  54. Unattached Msa                        2
 55. Unattached Eac                        1  55. Wingate Aquatics Aqua-Dogs            1
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 423                   
 
  1. Tac Titans                      2138.33   2. SwimMAC Carolina                1601.83
  3. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim    588.5   4. Marlins of Raleigh                507.5
  5. Raleigh Swimming Association      460.5   6. New Wave Swim Team                  375
  7. North Carolina Aquatic Club         333   8. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         234
  9. Greensboro Community YMCA           225  10. YMCA of Northwest North Caroli      210
 11. East Carolina Aquatics              185  12. Enfinity Aquatic Club               162
 13. Unattached Eac                      100  14. Unattached Tac                       81
 15. Sailfish Aquatics                    61  16. Granite Falls Swim Club Makos        59
 17. Unattached Tac                       54  18. Carolina Aquatic Team                53
 19. Cape Fear Aquatic Club               49  20. Fin Aquatic Swim Team                48
 21. Unattached Tac                       38  22. YMCA of Western North Carolina       33
 22. Star Aquatics                        33  22. Unattached Msa                       33
 25. Swim Gsa                             31  26. Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.             27
 27. Watauga County Swim Team             20  28. Alamance County Community Y/Ba       19
 29. Swim Fanatics Swim Club            18.5  30. Nomad Aquatics                    17.33
 31. Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor       16  32. Hillsborough Aquatic Club            14
 33. Mars Hill Aquatic Club              6.5  34. Unattached Tac                        3
 34. Unattached MAC                        3  36. Unattached Msa                        2
 37. Wingate Aquatics Aqua-Dogs            1  37. Unattached Eac                        1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 423                    
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                1701.33   2. Tac Titans                       1511.5
  3. Marlins of Raleigh              1023.83   4. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim    474.5
  5. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg         402   6. New Wave Swim Team               316.33
  7. North Carolina Aquatic Club         257   8. Granite Falls Swim Club Makos     196.5
  9. Greensboro Community YMCA           177  10. Sailfish Aquatics                   176
 11. Unattached Eac                      157  12. YMCA of Northwest North Caroli      142
 13. Carolina Aquatic Team               137  14. Swim Gsa                            117
 15. New South Swimming                  105  16. Unattached Tac                      101
 17. Raleigh Swimming Association         78  18. Queen City Dolphins                  77
 19. Unattached Tac                       76  19. Goldsboro Family YMCA                76
 21. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea       64  22. Alamance County Community Y/Ba       60
 23. Unattached Tac                       43  24. Cape Fear Aquatic Club               36
 25. Unattached Eac                       32  26. Catawba Valley Aquatic Club          31
 27. Rocky Mount Family YMCA              30  27. High Point Swim Club                 30
 29. Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club          29  30. YMCA of Western North Carolina       23
 30. East Carolina Aquatics               23  32. Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahor       20
 33. Aquatic Club of Chapel Hill          17  34. Mecklenburg Swim Association         16
 35. Unattached Tac                        6  35. Unattached Tac                        6
 37. Team Charlotte Swimming               3