Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/31/2017 09:25 PM
             2017 NC NCAC Tar Heel States - 7/28/2017 to 7/30/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                2:17.58    2:15.09  
                  31.23     1:05.44 (34.21)     1:40.11 (34.67)     2:15.09 (34.98)
  2 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:24.17    2:18.39  
                  31.87     1:07.24 (35.37)     1:42.58 (35.34)     2:18.39 (35.81)
  3 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:21.77    2:21.90  
                  32.82     1:08.76 (35.94)     1:45.78 (37.02)     2:21.90 (36.12)
  4 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:25.50    2:23.99  
                  33.28     1:09.53 (36.25)     1:47.48 (37.95)     2:23.99 (36.51)
  5 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               2:26.80    2:24.35  
                  33.67     1:09.62 (35.95)     1:47.62 (38.00)     2:24.35 (36.73)
  6 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               2:26.98    2:25.30  
                  32.50     1:09.57 (37.07)     1:46.93 (37.36)     2:25.30 (38.37)
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:27.26    2:27.04  
                  34.09     1:11.15 (37.06)     1:49.73 (38.58)     2:27.04 (37.31)
  8 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:26.07    2:27.30  
                  32.65     1:09.95 (37.30)     1:48.75 (38.80)     2:27.30 (38.55)
B - Final
  9 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:29.10    2:22.46  
                  33.52     1:09.66 (36.14)     1:46.98 (37.32)     2:22.46 (35.48)
 10 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:28.99    2:23.61  
                  33.03     1:10.04 (37.01)     1:47.14 (37.10)     2:23.61 (36.47)
 11 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:29.36    2:25.77  
                  33.77     1:11.09 (37.32)     1:49.43 (38.34)     2:25.77 (36.34)
 12 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:31.28    2:25.78  
                  33.89     1:11.20 (37.31)     1:48.49 (37.29)     2:25.78 (37.29)
 13 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:29.96    2:26.43  
                  33.58     1:10.81 (37.23)     1:48.69 (37.88)     2:26.43 (37.74)
 14 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:31.61    2:31.78  
                  35.21     1:12.95 (37.74)     1:52.81 (39.86)     2:31.78 (38.97)
 15 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:31.24    2:36.40  
                  32.90     1:11.51 (38.61)     1:54.20 (42.69)     2:36.40 (42.20)
 16 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:28.72    2:39.42  
                  35.25     1:16.49 (41.24)     1:57.95 (41.46)     2:39.42 (41.47)
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT    2:17.58  
                1:07.05   2:17.58 (1:10.53)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:21.50    2:21.77  
                1:09.81   2:21.77 (1:11.96)                                        
  3 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:24.36    2:24.17  
                1:09.21   2:24.17 (1:14.96)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:25.20    2:25.50  
                1:10.34   2:25.50 (1:15.16)                                        
  5 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:27.94    2:26.07  
                1:10.61   2:26.07 (1:15.46)                                        
  6 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               2:23.43    2:26.80  
                1:10.51   2:26.80 (1:16.29)                                        
  7 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               2:28.73    2:26.98  
                1:09.92   2:26.98 (1:17.06)                                        
  8 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:28.70    2:27.26  
                1:11.35   2:27.26 (1:15.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:34.80    2:28.72  
                1:13.02   2:28.72 (1:15.70)                                        
 10 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:33.62    2:28.99  
                1:13.38   2:28.99 (1:15.61)                                        
 11 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:22.43    2:29.10  
                1:12.16   2:29.10 (1:16.94)                                        
 12 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               2:25.96    2:29.27  
                1:10.68   2:29.27 (1:18.59)                                        
 13 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:29.61    2:29.36  
                1:12.65   2:29.36 (1:16.71)                                        
 14 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:32.64    2:29.96  
                1:13.03   2:29.96 (1:16.93)                                        
 15 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:36.71    2:31.24  
                1:12.03   2:31.24 (1:19.21)                                        
 16 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:31.77    2:31.28  
                1:13.14   2:31.28 (1:18.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:32.41    2:31.61  
                1:13.54   2:31.61 (1:18.07)                                        
 18 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              2:35.81    2:32.02  
                1:14.67   2:32.02 (1:17.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:28.13    2:32.14  
                1:12.57   2:32.14 (1:19.57)                                        
 20 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:36.80    2:32.33  
                1:12.48   2:32.33 (1:19.85)                                        
 21 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               2:39.84    2:33.28  
                1:16.83   2:33.28 (1:16.45)                                        
 22 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               2:32.58    2:34.18  
                1:15.37   2:34.18 (1:18.81)                                        
 23 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              2:32.82    2:35.40  
                1:14.93   2:35.40 (1:20.47)                                        
 24 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               2:38.80    2:35.79  
                1:15.03   2:35.79 (1:20.76)                                        
 25 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               2:40.70    2:35.82  
                1:17.81   2:35.82 (1:18.01)                                        
 26 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:40.47    2:40.10  
                1:18.43   2:40.10 (1:21.67)                                        
 27 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC               2:44.69    2:43.14  
                1:20.56   2:43.14 (1:22.58)                                        
 28 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              2:39.75    2:43.42  
                1:19.85   2:43.42 (1:23.57)                                        
 29 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               2:41.69    2:43.92  
                1:21.17   2:43.92 (1:22.75)                                        
 30 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:49.06    2:48.47  
                1:24.02   2:48.47 (1:24.45)                                        
 31 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               3:01.07    2:49.49  
                1:19.54   2:49.49 (1:29.95)                                        
 32 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               2:47.12    2:49.53  
                1:23.08   2:49.53 (1:26.45)                                        
 33 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               2:54.50    2:50.55  
                1:22.61   2:50.55 (1:27.94)                                        
 34 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               2:44.34    2:52.81  
                1:23.53   2:52.81 (1:29.28)                                        
 35 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               2:51.46    2:53.72  
                1:22.82   2:53.72 (1:30.90)                                        
 36 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC              2:44.93    2:53.74  
                1:24.82   2:53.74 (1:28.92)                                        
 37 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               3:03.20    2:54.61  
                1:24.47   2:54.61 (1:30.14)                                        
 38 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:55.50    3:06.32  
                1:27.90   3:06.32 (1:38.42)                                        
 39 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               2:55.50    3:07.34  
                1:31.31   3:07.34 (1:36.03)                                        
 -- Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               2:37.38         DQ  
                1:17.53        DQ (1:20.72)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:14.57    2:09.67  
                  30.73     1:03.56 (32.83)     1:36.89 (33.33)     2:09.67 (32.78)
  2 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              2:15.44    2:13.98  
                  31.26     1:05.15 (33.89)     1:39.82 (34.67)     2:13.98 (34.16)
  3 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:16.56    2:14.56  
                  31.72     1:05.87 (34.15)     1:41.12 (35.25)     2:14.56 (33.44)
  4 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:18.11    2:16.69  
                  32.10     1:06.97 (34.87)     1:41.73 (34.76)     2:16.69 (34.96)
  5 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               2:16.30    2:17.02  
                  31.27     1:05.59 (34.32)     1:40.98 (35.39)     2:17.02 (36.04)
  6 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               2:18.70    2:18.11  
                  32.40     1:07.73 (35.33)     1:42.56 (34.83)     2:18.11 (35.55)
  7 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC              2:18.54    2:18.52  
                  32.96     1:07.71 (34.75)     1:43.70 (35.99)     2:18.52 (34.82)
  8 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:19.96    2:22.45  
                  33.53     1:09.53 (36.00)     1:46.67 (37.14)     2:22.45 (35.78)
B - Final
  9 Allen, Catherine F        19 MOR-NC               2:22.61    2:12.30  
                  31.40     1:04.92 (33.52)     1:39.16 (34.24)     2:12.30 (33.14)
 10 Hayley, Catherine E       16 TAC-NC               2:21.34    2:19.36  
                  32.57     1:07.88 (35.31)     1:44.14 (36.26)     2:19.36 (35.22)
 11 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:21.84    2:20.27  
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)     1:44.85 (36.27)     2:20.27 (35.42)
 12 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:22.92    2:21.95  
                  33.31     1:09.54 (36.23)     1:45.88 (36.34)     2:21.95 (36.07)
 13 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              2:22.09    2:22.96  
                  32.43     1:07.80 (35.37)     1:44.87 (37.07)     2:22.96 (38.09)
 14 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:29.00    2:27.30  
                  33.78     1:10.73 (36.95)     1:49.48 (38.75)     2:27.30 (37.82)
 15 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:32.17    2:30.61  
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)     1:51.38 (40.00)     2:30.61 (39.23)
 16 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:31.77    2:34.28  
                  34.04     1:13.43 (39.39)     1:53.68 (40.25)     2:34.28 (40.60)
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:12.55    2:14.57  
                1:05.58   2:14.57 (1:08.99)                                        
  2 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              2:10.88    2:15.44  
                1:05.05   2:15.44 (1:10.39)                                        
  3 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               2:17.16    2:16.30  
                1:06.58   2:16.30 (1:09.72)                                        
  4 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:12.17    2:16.56  
                1:06.32   2:16.56 (1:10.24)                                        
  5 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:15.14    2:18.11  
                1:07.91   2:18.11 (1:10.20)                                        
  6 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC              2:11.88    2:18.54  
                1:08.10   2:18.54 (1:10.44)                                        
  7 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               2:16.64    2:18.70  
                1:07.61   2:18.70 (1:11.09)                                        
  8 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:20.94    2:19.96  
                1:08.25   2:19.96 (1:11.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayley, Catherine E       16 TAC-NC               2:25.53    2:21.34  
                1:08.81   2:21.34 (1:12.53)                                        
 10 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:22.15    2:21.84  
                1:09.35   2:21.84 (1:12.49)                                        
 11 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              2:23.49    2:22.09  
                1:08.25   2:22.09 (1:13.84)                                        
 12 Allen, Catherine F        19 MOR-NC               2:10.92    2:22.61  
                1:08.05   2:22.61 (1:14.56)                                        
 13 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:20.47    2:22.86  
                1:10.14   2:22.86 (1:12.72)                                        
 14 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:22.74    2:22.92  
                1:09.79   2:22.92 (1:13.13)                                        
 15 Lavely, Jillian R         17 RMY-NC               2:19.68    2:26.35  
                1:08.96   2:26.35 (1:17.39)                                        
 16 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:28.04    2:29.00  
                1:11.48   2:29.00 (1:17.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:33.10    2:31.77  
                1:13.12   2:31.77 (1:18.65)                                        
 18 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:31.89    2:32.17  
                1:13.78   2:32.17 (1:18.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               2:16.32    2:32.23  
                1:03.08   2:32.23 (1:29.15)                                        
 20 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:35.52    2:33.24  
                1:14.08   2:33.24 (1:19.16)                                        
 21 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:30.84    2:33.54  
                1:14.56   2:33.54 (1:18.98)                                        
 22 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:31.90    2:33.70  
                1:13.98   2:33.70 (1:19.72)                                        
 23 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:32.12    2:34.15  
                1:15.10   2:34.15 (1:19.05)                                        
 24 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:33.94    2:34.16  
                1:13.05   2:34.16 (1:21.11)                                        
 25 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               2:33.93    2:34.55  
                1:14.26   2:34.55 (1:20.29)                                        
 26 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:36.88    2:37.15  
                1:17.43   2:37.15 (1:19.72)                                        
 27 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:38.96    2:38.87  
                1:17.56   2:38.87 (1:21.31)                                        
 28 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:35.08    2:40.77  
                1:17.82   2:40.77 (1:22.95)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              2:48.91    2:50.33  
                1:20.26   2:50.33 (1:30.07)                                        
 30 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              2:40.93    2:52.23  
                1:23.16   2:52.23 (1:29.07)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:12.42    2:07.94  
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:36.22 (33.56)     2:07.94 (31.72)
  2 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              2:12.22    2:08.48  
                  29.53     1:02.77 (33.24)     1:36.06 (33.29)     2:08.48 (32.42)
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:12.45    2:09.01  
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:37.84 (33.68)     2:09.01 (31.17)
  4 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:11.04    2:10.40  
                  30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)     1:37.05 (33.85)     2:10.40 (33.35)
  5 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:13.90    2:11.59  
                  30.87     1:04.54 (33.67)     1:39.49 (34.95)     2:11.59 (32.10)
  6 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               2:14.75    2:12.67  
                  31.53     1:05.21 (33.68)     1:40.17 (34.96)     2:12.67 (32.50)
  7 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:13.96    2:15.23  
                  30.41     1:04.62 (34.21)     1:39.82 (35.20)     2:15.23 (35.41)
  8 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              2:13.88    2:16.42  
                  31.23     1:05.51 (34.28)     1:41.22 (35.71)     2:16.42 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               2:16.91    2:13.29  
                  31.08     1:04.86 (33.78)     1:39.34 (34.48)     2:13.29 (33.95)
 10 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:15.56    2:13.37  
                  30.75     1:04.79 (34.04)     1:40.08 (35.29)     2:13.37 (33.29)
 11 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:20.33    2:15.71  
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:41.12 (34.97)     2:15.71 (34.59)
 12 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:17.94    2:16.51  
                  31.49     1:06.02 (34.53)     1:41.08 (35.06)     2:16.51 (35.43)
 13 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:20.07    2:16.59  
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)     1:41.52 (35.26)     2:16.59 (35.07)
 14 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              2:20.94    2:20.49  
                  33.25     1:08.38 (35.13)     1:45.94 (37.56)     2:20.49 (34.55)
 15 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              2:21.76    2:20.75  
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)     1:42.77 (36.36)     2:20.75 (37.98)
 16 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               2:24.54    2:23.12  
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)     1:46.40 (37.69)     2:23.12 (36.72)
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:16.45    2:11.04  
                1:03.90   2:11.04 (1:07.14)                                        
  2 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              2:08.82    2:12.22  
                1:04.00   2:12.22 (1:08.22)                                        
  3 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:08.76    2:12.42  
                1:03.06   2:12.42 (1:09.36)                                        
  4 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:08.24    2:12.45  
                1:02.70   2:12.45 (1:09.75)                                        
  5 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              2:21.76    2:13.88  
                1:05.25   2:13.88 (1:08.63)                                        
  6 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:16.66    2:13.90  
                1:04.97   2:13.90 (1:08.93)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:19.23    2:13.96  
                1:04.89   2:13.96 (1:09.07)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               2:12.49    2:14.75  
                1:05.35   2:14.75 (1:09.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:14.87    2:15.56  
                1:05.33   2:15.56 (1:10.23)                                        
 10 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               2:19.01    2:16.91  
                1:07.26   2:16.91 (1:09.65)                                        
 11 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:17.39    2:17.94  
                1:05.09   2:17.94 (1:12.85)                                        
 12 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:22.76    2:20.07  
                1:09.00   2:20.07 (1:11.07)                                        
 13 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:20.84    2:20.33  
                1:07.62   2:20.33 (1:12.71)                                        
 14 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              2:21.85    2:20.94  
                1:07.31   2:20.94 (1:13.63)                                        
 15 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              2:33.03    2:21.76  
                1:06.58   2:21.76 (1:15.18)                                        
 16 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               2:27.79    2:24.54  
                1:09.27   2:24.54 (1:15.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              2:30.52    2:30.74  
                1:11.35   2:30.74 (1:19.39)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:46.65    2:32.36  
                1:15.50   2:32.36 (1:16.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               2:54.96    2:33.04  
                1:19.33   2:33.04 (1:13.71)                                        
 19 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              2:40.09    2:33.04  
                1:16.19   2:33.04 (1:16.85)                                        
 21 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               2:41.93    2:33.62  
                1:15.53   2:33.62 (1:18.09)                                        
 22 Tew, Ivan M               13 WAVE-NC              2:41.71    2:37.02  
                1:12.16   2:37.02 (1:24.86)                                        
 22 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:33.37    2:37.02  
                1:16.90   2:37.02 (1:20.12)                                        
 24 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              2:38.11    2:39.41  
                1:17.55   2:39.41 (1:21.86)                                        
 24 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               2:49.30    2:39.41  
                1:16.78   2:39.41 (1:22.63)                                        
 26 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               2:41.18    2:40.38  
                1:19.32   2:40.38 (1:21.06)                                        
 27 Isola, Jayden A           13 NCAC-NC              3:03.66    2:46.71  
 28 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              2:51.99    2:51.88  
                1:22.89   2:51.88 (1:28.99)                                        
 29 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               3:00.32    2:56.03  
 -- Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:27.17         DQ  
                1:11.27        DQ (1:14.17)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC               2:01.85    1:58.58  
                  28.88       59.61 (30.73)     1:29.21 (29.60)     1:58.58 (29.37)
  2 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:00.62    2:00.55  
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:29.99 (30.88)     2:00.55 (30.56)
  3 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:04.67    2:03.26  
                  29.17     1:00.49 (31.32)     1:31.83 (31.34)     2:03.26 (31.43)
  4 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               2:07.95    2:04.90  
                  29.32     1:01.15 (31.83)     1:32.61 (31.46)     2:04.90 (32.29)
  5 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                2:07.97    2:05.61  
                  29.33     1:01.14 (31.81)     1:33.40 (32.26)     2:05.61 (32.21)
  6 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:08.26    2:05.94  
                  29.24     1:00.27 (31.03)     1:33.44 (33.17)     2:05.94 (32.50)
  7 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:08.86    2:09.07  
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)     1:36.63 (33.07)     2:09.07 (32.44)
  8 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:09.64    2:11.07  
                  30.09     1:02.76 (32.67)     1:37.27 (34.51)     2:11.07 (33.80)
B - Final
  9 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               2:12.23    2:04.50  
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)     1:32.93 (32.31)     2:04.50 (31.57)
 10 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:10.10    2:07.08  
                  28.94     1:00.56 (31.62)     1:33.77 (33.21)     2:07.08 (33.31)
 11 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:10.98    2:09.17  
                  30.37     1:02.87 (32.50)     1:36.43 (33.56)     2:09.17 (32.74)
 12 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:10.57    2:09.52  
                  30.03     1:04.22 (34.19)     1:37.16 (32.94)     2:09.52 (32.36)
 13 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:11.34    2:10.04  
                  29.30     1:02.33 (33.03)     1:35.97 (33.64)     2:10.04 (34.07)
 14 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:09.81    2:10.14  
                  29.42     1:01.96 (32.54)     1:36.36 (34.40)     2:10.14 (33.78)
 15 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:11.86    2:11.69  
                  29.83     1:03.13 (33.30)     1:38.33 (35.20)     2:11.69 (33.36)
 16 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC               2:12.41    2:12.14  
                  31.75     1:06.08 (34.33)     1:40.24 (34.16)     2:12.14 (31.90)
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:58.31    2:00.62  
  2 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC               1:56.32    2:01.85  
  3 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:01.12    2:04.67  
  4 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:05.49    2:05.23  
                1:01.47   2:05.23 (1:03.76)                                        
  5 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               2:05.60    2:07.95  
  6 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                2:08.94    2:07.97  
                1:02.61   2:07.97 (1:05.36)                                        
  7 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:14.88    2:08.26  
                1:01.96   2:08.26 (1:06.30)                                        
  8 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:06.47    2:08.86  
                1:03.35   2:08.86 (1:05.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:09.43    2:09.64  
                1:03.38   2:09.64 (1:06.26)                                        
 10 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:12.77    2:09.81  
                1:02.56   2:09.81 (1:07.25)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:12.02    2:10.10  
                1:01.63   2:10.10 (1:08.47)                                        
 12 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:09.70    2:10.57  
                1:02.76   2:10.57 (1:07.81)                                        
 13 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:13.98    2:10.98  
                1:03.45   2:10.98 (1:07.53)                                        
 14 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:14.14    2:11.34  
                1:02.01   2:11.34 (1:09.33)                                        
 15 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:11.13    2:11.86  
                1:03.63   2:11.86 (1:08.23)                                        
 16 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               1:56.85    2:12.23  
                1:03.19   2:12.23 (1:09.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC               2:10.75    2:12.41  
                1:04.73   2:12.41 (1:07.68)                                        
 18 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:11.23    2:12.50  
                1:03.80   2:12.50 (1:08.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:12.12    2:13.07  
                1:03.75   2:13.07 (1:09.32)                                        
 20 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               2:18.89    2:13.25  
                1:02.88   2:13.25 (1:10.37)                                        
 21 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC              2:15.82    2:15.27  
                1:05.13   2:15.27 (1:10.14)                                        
 22 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              2:07.75    2:15.43  
                1:04.22   2:15.43 (1:11.21)                                        
 23 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:20.07    2:16.60  
                1:05.00   2:16.60 (1:11.60)                                        
 24 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              2:26.92    2:19.56  
                1:07.25   2:19.56 (1:12.31)                                        
 25 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC               2:09.00    2:19.68  
                1:07.36   2:19.68 (1:12.32)                                        
 26 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               2:17.60    2:19.69  
                1:07.57   2:19.69 (1:12.12)                                        
 27 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC               2:13.53    2:21.06  
                1:06.84   2:21.06 (1:14.22)                                        
 28 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              2:21.84    2:22.47  
                1:08.51   2:22.47 (1:13.96)                                        
 29 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               2:22.38    2:23.62  
                1:07.87   2:23.62 (1:15.75)                                        
 30 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               2:23.21    2:24.62  
                1:05.46   2:24.62 (1:19.16)                                        
 31 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:29.49    2:26.99  
                1:08.20   2:26.99 (1:18.79)                                        
 32 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              2:27.30    2:27.11  
                1:09.24   2:27.11 (1:17.87)                                        
 33 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               2:16.45    2:27.77  
                1:12.84   2:27.77 (1:14.93)                                        
 34 Patel, Sahil S            15 TAC-NC               2:22.78    2:28.13  
                1:10.26   2:28.13 (1:17.87)                                        
 35 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               2:33.33    2:29.24  
                1:10.82   2:29.24 (1:18.42)                                        
 36 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              2:35.23    2:32.36  
                1:12.52   2:32.36 (1:19.84)                                        
 37 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:34.69    2:33.62  
                1:12.70   2:33.62 (1:20.92)                                        
 38 Todd, Jack R              15 RSA-NC               2:24.36    2:37.34  
 39 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                2:41.10    2:42.14  
                1:20.37   2:42.14 (1:21.77)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:24.09    1:24.65  
                  39.90     1:24.65 (44.75)                                        
  2 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:24.98    1:24.87  
                  39.86     1:24.87 (45.01)                                        
  3 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:26.47    1:25.02  
                  40.83     1:25.02 (44.19)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:29.45    1:28.16  
                  41.15     1:28.16 (47.01)                                        
  5 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:30.59    1:28.78  
                  42.59     1:28.78 (46.19)                                        
  6 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:30.15    1:29.11  
                  42.39     1:29.11 (46.72)                                        
  7 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:30.17    1:29.18  
                  42.34     1:29.18 (46.84)                                        
  8 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.06    1:31.91  
                  43.18     1:31.91 (48.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:32.15    1:29.92  
 10 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:31.08    1:31.76  
 11 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:31.66    1:32.60  
 12 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.67    1:33.19  
 13 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:34.84    1:34.64  
 14 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:33.04    1:34.79  
 15 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:36.41    1:36.84  
 
Event 3  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:26.17    1:24.09  
  2 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:25.50    1:24.98  
  3 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:24.43    1:26.47  
  4 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:31.66    1:29.45  
  5 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:32.14    1:30.15  
  6 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:30.18    1:30.17  
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:27.93    1:30.59  
  8 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:26.90    1:30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:34.22    1:31.06  
 10 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:30.75    1:31.08  
 11 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:31.64    1:31.66  
 12 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:34.50    1:31.67  
 13 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:30.20    1:32.15  
 14 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:33.80    1:33.04  
 15 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:32.01    1:34.59  
 16 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:33.45    1:34.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:38.45    1:36.41  
 18 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:36.79    1:37.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:40.12    1:38.12  
 20 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:35.16    1:38.73  
 21 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               1:34.63    1:39.56  
 22 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:36.98    1:39.88  
 23 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               1:41.62    1:40.51  
 24 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:43.41    1:42.38  
 25 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               1:44.98    1:42.39  
 26 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:46.03    1:43.37  
 27 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               1:43.90    1:43.42  
 28 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               1:42.19    1:47.82  
 29 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:47.17    1:48.26  
 30 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:52.57    1:49.45  
 31 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:52.22    1:50.21  
 32 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               1:48.22    1:50.30  
 33 Taylor, Ally M            14 ECA-NC               1:38.04    1:59.81  
 -- Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               1:55.99         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:25.11    1:20.56  
                  38.73     1:20.56 (41.83)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:23.31    1:23.40  
                  38.92     1:23.40 (44.48)                                        
  3 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:25.53    1:24.21  
                  41.05     1:24.21 (43.16)                                        
  4 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:26.37    1:24.80  
                  40.65     1:24.80 (44.15)                                        
  5 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              1:25.12    1:25.15  
                  40.24     1:25.15 (44.91)                                        
  6 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:28.06    1:26.35  
                  41.58     1:26.35 (44.77)                                        
  7 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:27.86    1:28.19  
                  41.83     1:28.19 (46.36)                                        
 -- Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC              1:26.36         DQ  
                  40.32          DQ (43.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:30.47    1:27.80  
                  41.44     1:27.80 (46.36)                                        
 10 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:31.85    1:29.31  
                  42.24     1:29.31 (47.07)                                        
 11 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:32.04    1:30.80  
                  42.57     1:30.80 (48.23)                                        
 12 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:32.63    1:31.08  
                  43.24     1:31.08 (47.84)                                        
 13 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:32.79    1:32.21  
                  44.80     1:32.21 (47.41)                                        
 14 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:36.17    1:33.09  
                  43.34     1:33.09 (49.75)                                        
 15 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:36.08    1:33.82  
                  45.04     1:33.82 (48.78)                                        
 16 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:35.07    1:34.58  
                  45.57     1:34.58 (49.01)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:25.10    1:23.31  
  2 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:22.78    1:25.11  
  3 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              1:26.51    1:25.12  
  4 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:23.70    1:25.53  
  5 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC              1:20.30    1:26.36  
  6 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:24.14    1:26.37  
  7 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:23.20    1:27.86  
  8 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:28.49    1:28.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               1:26.26    1:29.19  
 10 Lavely, Jillian R         17 RMY-NC               1:23.41    1:30.04  
 11 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:35.64    1:30.47  
 12 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:28.75    1:31.85  
 13 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:35.10    1:32.04  
 14 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:30.96    1:32.63  
 15 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:34.51    1:32.79  
 16 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:33.56    1:35.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:23.16    1:35.34  
 18 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:34.61    1:36.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:29.46    1:36.17  
 20 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:37.46    1:39.06  
 21 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              1:34.87    1:40.49  
 22 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              1:40.58    1:42.58  
 23 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:45.51    1:47.99  
 24 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              1:36.14    1:56.03  
 
Event 4  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               1:20.02    1:18.73  
                  37.81     1:18.73 (40.92)                                        
  2 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:21.70    1:19.03  
                  37.49     1:19.03 (41.54)                                        
  3 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:22.52    1:20.03  
                  37.12     1:20.03 (42.91)                                        
  4 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:24.86    1:23.89  
                  38.93     1:23.89 (44.96)                                        
  5 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:23.01    1:24.79  
                  41.37     1:24.79 (43.42)                                        
  6 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:28.53    1:27.04  
                  40.48     1:27.04 (46.56)                                        
  7 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:28.51    1:28.35  
                  42.66     1:28.35 (45.69)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:29.06    1:28.46  
                  42.53     1:28.46 (45.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:30.08    1:26.61  
                  40.04     1:26.61 (46.57)                                        
 10 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              1:33.19    1:27.38  
                  41.61     1:27.38 (45.77)                                        
 11 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:33.64    1:32.72  
                  43.28     1:32.72 (49.44)                                        
 12 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              1:34.47    1:33.12  
                  44.94     1:33.12 (48.18)                                        
 13 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:35.34    1:34.12  
                  45.59     1:34.12 (48.53)                                        
 14 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              1:36.07    1:37.33  
                  46.35     1:37.33 (50.98)                                        
 15 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               1:35.59    1:37.34  
                  43.30     1:37.34 (54.04)                                        
 -- Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:34.98         DQ  
                  41.25          DQ (46.55)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               1:19.92    1:20.02  
  2 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:26.08    1:21.70  
  3 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:20.06    1:22.52  
  4 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:22.31    1:23.01  
  5 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:34.21    1:24.86  
  6 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:31.23    1:28.51  
  7 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:39.99    1:28.53  
  8 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:27.32    1:29.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:29.46    1:30.08  
 10 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              1:30.95    1:33.19  
 11 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:44.06    1:33.64  
 12 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              1:34.18    1:34.47  
 13 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:35.34    1:34.98  
 14 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:41.38    1:35.34  
 15 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              1:34.76    1:35.45  
 16 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               1:37.66    1:35.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              1:45.87    1:36.07  
 18 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:42.02    1:38.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:49.62    1:44.85  
 20 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               1:44.20    1:44.98  
 21 Isola, Jayden A           13 NCAC-NC              1:47.67    1:45.06  
 22 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               1:57.69    1:54.76  
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:12.72    1:11.20  
                  34.28     1:11.20 (36.92)                                        
  2 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:13.37    1:11.42  
                  34.06     1:11.42 (37.36)                                        
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:11.50    1:11.52  
                  33.17     1:11.52 (38.35)                                        
  4 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:16.65    1:13.30  
                  34.27     1:13.30 (39.03)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:16.68    1:15.63  
                  36.49     1:15.63 (39.14)                                        
  6 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               1:14.04    1:16.23  
                  36.35     1:16.23 (39.88)                                        
  7 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:18.50    1:17.29  
                  36.96     1:17.29 (40.33)                                        
  8 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:17.57    1:18.44  
                  35.73     1:18.44 (42.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:20.18    1:15.21  
                  35.39     1:15.21 (39.82)                                        
 10 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                1:18.93    1:16.94  
                  37.00     1:16.94 (39.94)                                        
 11 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:23.09    1:19.13  
                  37.33     1:19.13 (41.80)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:20.95    1:20.24  
                  38.38     1:20.24 (41.86)                                        
 13 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               1:19.36    1:20.39  
                  37.50     1:20.39 (42.89)                                        
 14 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               1:23.51    1:20.99  
                  38.78     1:20.99 (42.21)                                        
 15 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:24.17    1:21.03  
                  39.07     1:21.03 (41.96)                                        
 16 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              1:24.29    1:21.13  
                  38.03     1:21.13 (43.10)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:12.84    1:11.50  
  2 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:13.16    1:12.72  
  3 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:09.73    1:13.37  
  4 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               1:13.03    1:13.83  
  5 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               1:16.93    1:14.04  
  6 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:17.30    1:16.65  
  7 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:19.20    1:16.68  
  8 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:16.89    1:17.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:21.83    1:18.50  
 10 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                1:25.35    1:18.93  
 11 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               1:25.06    1:19.36  
 12 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:23.93    1:20.18  
 13 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:22.56    1:20.95  
 14 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:22.24    1:22.12  
 15 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:26.65    1:23.09  
 16 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               1:25.96    1:23.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:24.59    1:24.17  
 18 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              1:24.75    1:24.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC              1:25.06    1:24.87  
 20 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:26.20    1:25.32  
 21 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              1:24.95    1:25.68  
 22 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               1:19.37    1:25.71  
 23 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:27.62    1:25.85  
 24 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:23.27    1:26.39  
 25 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              1:25.77    1:26.55  
 26 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               1:23.61    1:26.85  
 27 Broza, Nick J             15 RSA-NC               1:22.39    1:26.95  
 28 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               1:13.62    1:27.02  
 29 Patel, Sahil S            15 TAC-NC               1:25.61    1:27.11  
 30 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              1:34.33    1:27.49  
 31 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:28.06    1:31.63  
 32 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC               1:20.85    1:32.00  
 33 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:32.53    1:32.09  
 34 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              1:33.77    1:34.00  
 35 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              1:32.45    1:34.24  
 36 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               1:42.14    1:34.96  
 
Event 5  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:08.94    1:06.41  
                  30.63     1:06.41 (35.78)                                        
  2 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:10.42    1:08.49  
                  31.97     1:08.49 (36.52)                                        
  3 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:09.09    1:09.17  
                  32.61     1:09.17 (36.56)                                        
  4 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                1:12.91    1:11.90  
                  34.97     1:11.90 (36.93)                                        
  5 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:16.33    1:15.45  
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)                                        
  6 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:17.00    1:15.93  
                  35.51     1:15.93 (40.42)                                        
  7 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:17.09    1:17.20  
                  37.11     1:17.20 (40.09)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:13.77    1:19.37  
                  36.44     1:19.37 (42.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:17.71    1:15.76  
                  35.58     1:15.76 (40.18)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.63    1:17.04  
                  36.07     1:17.04 (40.97)                                        
 11 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:18.20    1:17.78  
                  37.38     1:17.78 (40.40)                                        
 12 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:17.92    1:18.77  
                  36.19     1:18.77 (42.58)                                        
 13 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               1:20.57    1:19.41  
                  37.18     1:19.41 (42.23)                                        
 14 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:23.56    1:21.32  
                  35.61     1:21.32 (45.71)                                        
 15 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:20.64    1:21.99  
                  39.70     1:21.99 (42.29)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:25.33    1:27.79  
                  40.23     1:27.79 (47.56)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:06.68    1:08.94  
  2 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:06.97    1:09.09  
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:13.07    1:10.42  
  4 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT    1:12.91  
  5 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:15.82    1:13.77  
  6 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:20.36    1:16.33  
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:14.31    1:17.00  
  8 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:14.24    1:17.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.90    1:17.63  
 10 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:18.55    1:17.71  
 11 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:21.15    1:17.92  
 12 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:20.13    1:18.20  
 13 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               1:14.92    1:19.58  
 14 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               1:21.46    1:20.57  
 15 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:17.46    1:20.64  
 16 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:26.40    1:23.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:31.94    1:25.33  
 18 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               1:28.71    1:25.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               1:26.53    1:25.71  
 20 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               1:40.01    1:25.85  
 21 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.42    1:27.82  
 22 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:33.78    1:28.34  
 23 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:40.79    1:28.80  
 24 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC              1:27.97    1:32.42  
 25 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:34.32    1:33.40  
 26 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               1:31.61    1:34.51  
 27 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               1:33.28    1:34.73  
 28 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:32.59    1:35.58  
 29 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               1:32.57    1:35.62  
 30 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:49.96    1:36.02  
 31 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:39.85    1:36.71  
 32 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:40.56    1:39.17  
 -- Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               1:40.62         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:30.09         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               1:07.00    1:05.92  
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)                                        
  2 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:08.08    1:06.96  
                  32.25     1:06.96 (34.71)                                        
  3 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:08.58    1:08.47  
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)                                        
  4 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:16.01    1:09.00  
                  32.12     1:09.00 (36.88)                                        
  5 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:08.85    1:09.81  
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)                                        
  6 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:11.14    1:10.48  
                  32.96     1:10.48 (37.52)                                        
  8 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:16.47    1:15.23  
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)                                        
  7 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:13.33         DQ  
                  34.10          DQ (38.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:19.03    1:15.48  
                  35.77     1:15.48 (39.71)                                        
 10 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:16.98    1:16.13  
                  35.31     1:16.13 (40.82)                                        
 11 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:18.11    1:16.55  
                  34.98     1:16.55 (41.57)                                        
 12 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               1:18.45    1:18.06  
                  35.90     1:18.06 (42.16)                                        
 13 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:18.91    1:20.37  
                  35.87     1:20.37 (44.50)                                        
 14 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:23.02    1:22.32  
                  38.02     1:22.32 (44.30)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               1:09.72    1:07.00  
  2 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:07.89    1:08.08  
  3 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:09.36    1:08.58  
  4 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:07.99    1:08.85  
  5 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:09.88    1:11.14  
  6 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:09.09    1:12.20  
  7 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC               1:11.16    1:12.59  
  8 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:12.39    1:13.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muma, Samantha L          16 TAC-NC               1:12.45    1:15.46  
 10 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:12.02    1:16.01  
 11 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:19.31    1:16.47  
 12 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:15.72    1:16.98  
 13 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:18.21    1:18.11  
 14 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               1:15.91    1:18.45  
 15 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:25.20    1:18.91  
 16 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:20.10    1:19.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:21.95    1:22.52  
 18 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:22.21    1:23.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:20.79    1:23.60  
 20 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:23.51    1:24.40  
 21 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:30.36    1:25.04  
 
Event 6  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:04.99    1:03.70  
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:05.00    1:03.79  
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
  3 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:06.30    1:05.92  
                  31.57     1:05.92 (34.35)                                        
  4 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              1:08.21    1:06.23  
                  31.96     1:06.23 (34.27)                                        
  5 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               1:08.19    1:07.32  
                  32.21     1:07.32 (35.11)                                        
  6 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:07.20    1:08.02  
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)                                        
  7 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:08.19    1:08.69  
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)                                        
  8 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:08.90    1:09.55  
                  33.18     1:09.55 (36.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               1:09.65    1:09.32  
                  32.89     1:09.32 (36.43)                                        
 10 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:12.63    1:09.41  
                  32.34     1:09.41 (37.07)                                        
 11 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:15.04    1:11.39  
                  33.30     1:11.39 (38.09)                                        
 12 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:12.93    1:13.94  
                  35.27     1:13.94 (38.67)                                        
 13 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:15.63    1:14.54  
                  34.75     1:14.54 (39.79)                                        
 14 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:19.04    1:14.76  
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 15 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:14.27    1:15.33  
                  35.88     1:15.33 (39.45)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:03.28    1:04.99  
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:05.76    1:05.00  
  3 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:06.73    1:06.30  
  4 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:05.39    1:07.20  
  5 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:11.09    1:08.19  
  5 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               1:07.89    1:08.19  
  7 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              1:04.93    1:08.21  
  8 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:10.50    1:08.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               1:09.62    1:09.65  
 10 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:20.44    1:12.63  
 11 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:13.65    1:12.93  
 12 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:20.62    1:14.27  
 13 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:14.24    1:15.04  
 14 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              1:19.65    1:15.58  
 15 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:19.09    1:15.63  
 16 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:16.40    1:19.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              1:15.11    1:19.07  
 18 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:16.77    1:19.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:25.12    1:20.04  
 20 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              1:21.84    1:20.60  
 21 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              1:19.39    1:21.11  
 22 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:16.97    1:21.78  
 23 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:22.65    1:22.02  
 24 Tew, Ivan M               13 WAVE-NC              1:25.47    1:22.47  
 25 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:21.98    1:24.62  
 26 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              1:26.30    1:24.65  
 27 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:33.87    1:30.72  
 28 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:34.23    1:31.03  
 29 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:31.20  
 30 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               1:32.28    1:33.99  
 31 Isola, Jayden A           13 NCAC-NC              1:57.63    1:47.79  
 32 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               1:47.80    1:51.55  
 
Event 6  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC                 57.54      57.94  
                  27.09       57.94 (30.85)                                        
  2 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               1:01.09    1:00.59  
                  28.50     1:00.59 (32.09)                                        
  3 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               1:00.91    1:00.74  
                  28.12     1:00.74 (32.62)                                        
  4 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:03.39    1:01.82  
                  28.52     1:01.82 (33.30)                                        
  5 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:03.64    1:02.80  
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)                                        
  6 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:04.52    1:03.01  
                  30.14     1:03.01 (32.87)                                        
  7 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                1:03.25    1:03.40  
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)                                        
  8 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               1:03.82    1:05.04  
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:05.41    1:03.18  
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)                                        
 10 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:04.68    1:03.82  
                  30.51     1:03.82 (33.31)                                        
 11 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:05.06    1:04.07  
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)                                        
 12 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               1:06.37    1:05.05  
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:06.40    1:05.32  
                  30.77     1:05.32 (34.55)                                        
 14 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC               1:07.44    1:07.02  
                  31.80     1:07.02 (35.22)                                        
 15 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:06.92    1:07.10  
                  31.86     1:07.10 (35.24)                                        
 16 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:07.25    1:07.52  
                  31.48     1:07.52 (36.04)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC                 56.92      57.54  
  2 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               1:00.59    1:00.91  
  3 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               1:07.26    1:01.09  
  4 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                1:06.20    1:03.25  
  5 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:04.39    1:03.39  
  6 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:04.33    1:03.60  
  7 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:04.45    1:03.64  
  8 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               1:05.63    1:03.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:05.77    1:04.52  
 10 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:03.42    1:04.68  
 11 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:07.92    1:05.06  
 12 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:05.54    1:05.41  
 13 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               1:06.38    1:06.37  
 14 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:07.68    1:06.40  
 15 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:10.61    1:06.92  
 16 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               1:10.09    1:07.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC               1:08.35    1:07.44  
 18 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:07.77    1:07.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:17.99    1:09.43  
 20 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC              1:08.56    1:09.69  
 21 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:10.55    1:10.15  
 22 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:11.96    1:10.19  
 23 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              1:11.30    1:10.60  
 24 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:07.82    1:13.32  
 25 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:14.40    1:13.58  
 26 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               1:19.06    1:14.04  
 27 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:16.01    1:14.08  
 28 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC               1:02.81    1:14.30  
 29 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               1:14.29    1:15.47  
 30 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:18.01    1:16.09  
 31 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                1:25.45    1:17.38  
 32 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               1:16.14    1:18.14  
 33 Patel, Sahil S            15 TAC-NC               1:13.47    1:18.65  
 34 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              1:32.14    1:30.95  
 
Event 7  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Catherine F        19 MOR-NC               5:23.91    5:18.93  
                  32.49     1:08.28 (35.79)     1:49.41 (41.13)     2:29.48 (40.07)
        3:19.56 (50.08)     4:08.16 (48.60)     4:44.19 (36.03)     5:18.93 (34.74)
  2 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               5:15.92    5:19.09  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)     1:49.62 (39.33)     2:28.15 (38.53)
        3:18.39 (50.24)     4:07.26 (48.87)     4:43.80 (36.54)     5:19.09 (35.29)
  3 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              5:18.52    5:19.68  
                  34.08     1:13.50 (39.42)     1:54.86 (41.36)     2:34.49 (39.63)
        3:22.14 (47.65)     4:08.42 (46.28)     4:45.07 (36.65)     5:19.68 (34.61)
  4 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               5:18.48    5:20.08  
                  32.10     1:08.93 (36.83)     1:50.11 (41.18)     2:30.69 (40.58)
        3:18.67 (47.98)     4:07.55 (48.88)     4:44.42 (36.87)     5:20.08 (35.66)
  5 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               5:10.59    5:21.09  
                  33.49     1:12.38 (38.89)     1:53.93 (41.55)     2:34.15 (40.22)
        3:21.00 (46.85)     4:08.16 (47.16)     4:45.13 (36.97)     5:21.09 (35.96)
  6 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               5:23.30    5:21.64  
                  33.47     1:11.48 (38.01)     1:53.36 (41.88)     2:35.71 (42.35)
        3:21.83 (46.12)     4:09.38 (47.55)     4:45.61 (36.23)     5:21.64 (36.03)
  7 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               5:32.97    5:21.85  
                1:07.54   2:27.62 (1:20.08)   4:09.62 (1:42.00)   5:21.85 (1:12.23)
  8 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               5:16.32    5:27.66  
                  32.55     1:09.84 (37.29)     1:52.59 (42.75)     2:34.84 (42.25)
        3:20.86 (46.02)     4:08.47 (47.61)   5:27.66 (1:19.19)                    
  9 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               5:17.38    5:31.06  
                  34.80     1:15.06 (40.26)     1:57.87 (42.81)     2:40.83 (42.96)
        3:28.13 (47.30)     4:16.74 (48.61)     4:54.26 (37.52)     5:31.06 (36.80)
 10 Hayley, Catherine E       16 TAC-NC               5:50.88    5:38.41  
                1:15.02   2:44.90 (1:29.88)   4:21.92 (1:37.02)   5:38.41 (1:16.49)
 11 McDevitt, Elizabeth R     13 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:40.82    5:39.68  
                1:09.87   2:37.48 (1:27.61)   4:24.02 (1:46.54)   5:39.68 (1:15.66)
 12 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               5:44.18    5:42.99  
                1:19.05   2:47.32 (1:28.27)   4:30.58 (1:43.26)   5:42.99 (1:12.41)
 13 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              5:53.14    5:43.83  
                1:20.57   2:50.25 (1:29.68)   4:25.77 (1:35.52)   5:43.83 (1:18.06)
 14 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               5:55.46    5:44.69  
                1:17.30   2:48.65 (1:31.35)   4:32.08 (1:43.43)   5:44.69 (1:12.61)
 15 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               5:50.68    5:44.79  
                1:22.76   2:46.25 (1:23.49)   4:27.23 (1:40.98)   5:44.79 (1:17.56)
 16 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               6:01.77    5:47.31  
                1:21.57   2:48.39 (1:26.82)   4:33.63 (1:45.24)   5:47.31 (1:13.68)
 17 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               6:01.26    5:48.50  
                1:21.79   2:49.71 (1:27.92)   4:30.81 (1:41.10)   5:48.50 (1:17.69)
 18 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              5:53.25    5:48.73  
                1:21.44   2:47.48 (1:26.04)   4:33.12 (1:45.64)   5:48.73 (1:15.61)
 19 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               5:56.22    5:54.31  
                1:22.95   2:48.19 (1:25.24)   4:35.44 (1:47.25)   5:54.31 (1:18.87)
 20 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   6:13.63    6:03.00  
                1:26.14   2:56.52 (1:30.38)   4:41.67 (1:45.15)   6:03.00 (1:21.33)
 21 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               6:11.12    6:05.55  
                1:26.38   3:00.24 (1:33.86)   4:41.62 (1:41.38)   6:05.55 (1:23.93)
 22 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               6:23.09    6:12.42  
                1:31.94   3:11.97 (1:40.03)   4:52.01 (1:40.04)   6:12.42 (1:20.41)
 23 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               6:30.27    6:24.41  
                1:31.79   3:12.91 (1:41.12)   5:01.57 (1:48.66)   6:24.41 (1:22.84)
 24 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   6:24.35    6:25.76  
                1:34.72   3:17.06 (1:42.34)   4:59.56 (1:42.50)   6:25.76 (1:26.20)
 25 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               6:40.50    6:25.92  
                1:28.90   3:07.33 (1:38.43)   5:03.28 (1:55.95)   6:25.92 (1:22.64)
 26 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC               6:52.20    6:32.27  
                1:40.29   3:17.76 (1:37.47)   5:07.32 (1:49.56)   6:32.27 (1:24.95)
 27 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   6:48.37    6:46.07  
                1:39.56   3:21.08 (1:41.52)   5:21.56 (2:00.48)   6:46.07 (1:24.51)
 
Event 8  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               4:40.95    4:46.52  
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)     1:40.38 (36.71)     2:16.04 (35.66)
        2:57.52 (41.48)     3:38.64 (41.12)     4:12.97 (34.33)     4:46.52 (33.55)
  2 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               4:46.02    4:52.54  
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)     1:41.21 (38.76)     2:18.64 (37.43)
        3:02.09 (43.45)     3:45.58 (43.49)     4:19.34 (33.76)     4:52.54 (33.20)
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               4:48.01    4:54.86  
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)     1:45.07 (39.47)     2:24.11 (39.04)
        3:06.87 (42.76)     3:49.40 (42.53)     4:22.26 (32.86)     4:54.86 (32.60)
  4 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               5:17.76    5:05.32  
                1:11.40   2:28.27 (1:16.87)   3:55.92 (1:27.65)   5:05.32 (1:09.40)
  5 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               5:05.88    5:06.59  
                  33.17     1:09.49 (36.32)     1:49.28 (39.79)     2:28.29 (39.01)
        3:12.23 (43.94)     3:56.50 (44.27)     4:32.33 (35.83)     5:06.59 (34.26)
  6 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              5:16.73    5:06.79  
                1:12.27   2:31.26 (1:18.99)   3:59.01 (1:27.75)   5:06.79 (1:07.78)
  7 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              5:15.61    5:06.90  
                1:08.60   2:27.64 (1:19.04)   3:56.78 (1:29.14)   5:06.90 (1:10.12)
  8 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               5:39.17    5:08.50  
                1:11.91   2:30.47 (1:18.56)   4:00.73 (1:30.26)   5:08.50 (1:07.77)
  9 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               5:17.17    5:14.48  
                1:07.90   2:31.48 (1:23.58)   4:03.16 (1:31.68)   5:14.48 (1:11.32)
 10 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               5:13.44    5:14.71  
                  32.12     1:09.57 (37.45)     1:49.85 (40.28)     2:28.99 (39.14)
        3:16.16 (47.17)     4:03.22 (47.06)     4:39.14 (35.92)     5:14.71 (35.57)
 11 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               5:00.86    5:18.16  
                  32.37     1:10.26 (37.89)     1:50.67 (40.41)     2:29.78 (39.11)
        3:17.66 (47.88)     4:06.10 (48.44)     4:42.48 (36.38)     5:18.16 (35.68)
 12 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               5:13.90    5:19.83  
                  33.79     1:13.27 (39.48)     1:55.81 (42.54)     2:37.01 (41.20)
        3:21.15 (44.14)     4:07.33 (46.18)     4:43.89 (36.56)     5:19.83 (35.94)
 13 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              5:30.60    5:21.48  
                1:12.65   2:33.84 (1:21.19)   4:09.84 (1:36.00)   5:21.48 (1:11.64)
 14 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              5:29.39    5:21.94  
                1:13.17   2:35.06 (1:21.89)   4:09.76 (1:34.70)   5:21.94 (1:12.18)
 15 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              5:35.79    5:22.04  
                1:16.65   2:39.03 (1:22.38)   4:10.42 (1:31.39)   5:22.04 (1:11.62)
 16 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              4:59.33    5:24.97  
                  33.39     1:14.73 (41.34)     1:57.98 (43.25)     2:39.13 (41.15)
        3:25.79 (46.66)     4:12.15 (46.36)     4:48.32 (36.17)     5:24.97 (36.65)
 17 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              5:21.14    5:25.60  
                1:12.92   2:39.53 (1:26.61)   4:17.60 (1:38.07)   5:25.60 (1:08.00)
 18 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               5:39.50    5:26.38  
                1:16.92   2:42.65 (1:25.73)   4:14.78 (1:32.13)   5:26.38 (1:11.60)
 19 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               5:25.51    5:26.88  
                1:12.57   2:37.27 (1:24.70)   4:14.29 (1:37.02)   5:26.88 (1:12.59)
 20 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               5:32.62    5:27.17  
                1:11.90   2:37.75 (1:25.85)   4:15.34 (1:37.59)   5:27.17 (1:11.83)
 21 Davenport, Miller M       14 RSA-NC               5:30.50    5:29.52  
                1:13.71   2:43.63 (1:29.92)   4:17.59 (1:33.96)   5:29.52 (1:11.93)
 22 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               5:39.82    5:33.52  
                1:16.51   2:40.18 (1:23.67)   4:22.70 (1:42.52)   5:33.52 (1:10.82)
 23 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               5:42.36    5:35.87  
                1:13.16   2:38.03 (1:24.87)   4:20.32 (1:42.29)   5:35.87 (1:15.55)
 24 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               6:30.27    5:36.16  
                1:17.99   2:52.57 (1:34.58)   4:18.58 (1:26.01)   5:36.16 (1:17.58)
 25 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               5:47.49    5:36.65  
                1:11.89   2:44.38 (1:32.49)   4:23.13 (1:38.75)   5:36.65 (1:13.52)
 26 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               5:40.46    5:37.63  
                1:21.07   2:43.75 (1:22.68)   4:21.86 (1:38.11)   5:37.63 (1:15.77)
 27 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              5:57.32    5:38.14  
                1:22.83   2:48.76 (1:25.93)   4:24.88 (1:36.12)   5:38.14 (1:13.26)
 28 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               5:48.82    5:45.88  
                1:21.04   2:53.20 (1:32.16)   4:31.03 (1:37.83)   5:45.88 (1:14.85)
 29 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               5:44.57    5:46.24  
                1:19.84   2:48.87 (1:29.03)   4:35.19 (1:46.32)   5:46.24 (1:11.05)
 30 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              6:05.50    5:47.21  
 31 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              5:37.99    5:47.72  
                1:19.20   2:50.58 (1:31.38)   4:27.55 (1:36.97)   5:47.72 (1:20.17)
 32 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               6:10.60    6:05.42  
                1:24.71   2:56.63 (1:31.92)   4:44.43 (1:47.80)   6:05.42 (1:20.99)
 33 Tew, Ivan M               13 WAVE-NC              6:30.99    6:13.10  
                1:24.66   2:56.81 (1:32.15)   4:50.48 (1:53.67)   6:13.10 (1:22.62)
 34 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                6:11.95    6:19.47  
                1:21.85   3:05.69 (1:43.84)   4:58.29 (1:52.60)   6:19.47 (1:21.18)
 35 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               6:00.96    6:35.42  
                1:37.51   5:09.15 (3:31.64)   6:35.42 (1:26.27)                    
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                1:09.55    1:09.43  
                  33.65     1:09.43 (35.78)                                        
  2 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:09.13    1:09.57  
                  32.96     1:09.57 (36.61)                                        
  3 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:09.50    1:10.15  
  4 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:12.42    1:10.58  
                  34.11     1:10.58 (36.47)                                        
  5 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:11.75    1:10.63  
                  34.18     1:10.63 (36.45)                                        
  6 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              1:13.64    1:10.88  
                  33.91     1:10.88 (36.97)                                        
  7 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:14.51    1:11.27  
                  34.48     1:11.27 (36.79)                                        
  8 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               1:11.50    1:11.46  
                  34.74     1:11.46 (36.72)                                        
  9 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC               1:14.98    1:11.63  
                  33.27     1:11.63 (38.36)                                        
 10 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               1:14.53    1:11.71  
                  35.27     1:11.71 (36.44)                                        
 11 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               1:12.15    1:12.39  
                  35.05     1:12.39 (37.34)                                        
 12 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:12.24    1:12.41  
                  34.71     1:12.41 (37.70)                                        
 13 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:16.70    1:12.43  
                  34.83     1:12.43 (37.60)                                        
 14 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:11.69    1:12.47  
                  35.55     1:12.47 (36.92)                                        
 15 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                1:15.17    1:12.71  
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)                                        
 16 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:13.95    1:12.83  
                  34.91     1:12.83 (37.92)                                        
 17 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC              1:10.41    1:13.27  
                  35.22     1:13.27 (38.05)                                        
 18 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC               1:11.63    1:13.72  
                  34.15     1:13.72 (39.57)                                        
 19 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC               1:15.28    1:13.95  
                  34.84     1:13.95 (39.11)                                        
 20 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:17.74    1:14.03  
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)                                        
 21 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:14.54    1:14.07  
                  35.54     1:14.07 (38.53)                                        
 22 White, Riley A            11 HAC-NC               1:18.63    1:14.38  
                  35.09     1:14.38 (39.29)                                        
 23 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:17.97    1:15.17  
                  35.72     1:15.17 (39.45)                                        
 24 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC             1:15.67    1:15.18  
                  35.10     1:15.18 (40.08)                                        
 25 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC               1:21.47    1:15.76  
                  37.07     1:15.76 (38.69)                                        
 26 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:18.45    1:15.77  
                  35.70     1:15.77 (40.07)                                        
 27 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                1:20.24    1:15.80  
                  37.06     1:15.80 (38.74)                                        
 28 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC               1:14.58    1:15.84  
                  36.18     1:15.84 (39.66)                                        
 29 Adkins, Brooke L          12 MOR-NC               1:13.24    1:15.98  
                  35.88     1:15.98 (40.10)                                        
 30 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                1:19.69    1:17.05  
                  36.94     1:17.05 (40.11)                                        
 31 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                  1:16.88    1:17.11  
 32 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               1:22.16    1:18.11  
                  38.02     1:18.11 (40.09)                                        
 33 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:14.25    1:18.22  
                  36.94     1:18.22 (41.28)                                        
 34 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC               1:19.87    1:18.88  
                  37.21     1:18.88 (41.67)                                        
 35 Baritell, Caroline C      12 MOR-NC               1:17.88    1:19.12  
                  37.49     1:19.12 (41.63)                                        
 36 Morris, Ella J            11 HAC-NC               1:25.44    1:19.36  
                  37.42     1:19.36 (41.94)                                        
 37 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC               1:19.93    1:19.52  
                  38.26     1:19.52 (41.26)                                        
 38 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:21.80    1:19.97  
                  36.75     1:19.97 (43.22)                                        
 39 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:20.34    1:20.17  
                  38.65     1:20.17 (41.52)                                        
 40 Williamson, Kayla R       12 MOR-NC               1:30.29    1:20.33  
                  38.17     1:20.33 (42.16)                                        
 41 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               1:16.30    1:20.42  
                  39.15     1:20.42 (41.27)                                        
 42 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               1:35.61    1:23.05  
                  39.43     1:23.05 (43.62)                                        
 43 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:19.84    1:23.17  
                  40.43     1:23.17 (42.74)                                        
 44 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:24.67    1:23.84  
                  40.29     1:23.84 (43.55)                                        
 45 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              1:25.33    1:24.46  
                  41.08     1:24.46 (43.38)                                        
 46 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:26.62    1:24.72  
                  39.95     1:24.72 (44.77)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               1:35.24    1:25.21  
                  39.98     1:25.21 (45.23)                                        
 48 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC               1:25.19    1:25.65  
                  40.60     1:25.65 (45.05)                                        
 49 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               1:24.57    1:25.67  
                  40.59     1:25.67 (45.08)                                        
 50 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:22.15    1:26.09  
                  41.23     1:26.09 (44.86)                                        
 51 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC               1:29.47    1:27.48  
                  42.23     1:27.48 (45.25)                                        
 52 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC               1:26.99    1:28.08  
                  41.06     1:28.08 (47.02)                                        
 53 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:26.60    1:29.13  
                  41.71     1:29.13 (47.42)                                        
 54 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:29.14  
                  41.78     1:29.14 (47.36)                                        
 55 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:29.49    1:29.29  
                  40.97     1:29.29 (48.32)                                        
 56 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               1:32.77    1:33.19  
                  43.50     1:33.19 (49.69)                                        
 57 Bakowski, Skylar L        11 WAVE-NC              1:37.59    1:33.38  
                  42.82     1:33.38 (50.56)                                        
 58 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              1:33.34    1:33.57  
                  43.82     1:33.57 (49.75)                                        
 59 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              1:30.18    1:35.65  
                  45.86     1:35.65 (49.79)                                        
 60 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:38.99    1:36.39  
 61 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC               1:35.00    1:39.57  
                  45.36     1:39.57 (54.21)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:06.04    1:06.11  
                  32.24     1:06.11 (33.87)                                        
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:08.72    1:07.86  
                  32.85     1:07.86 (35.01)                                        
  3 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:10.88    1:08.16  
                  33.13     1:08.16 (35.03)                                        
  4 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:10.00    1:08.89  
                  33.62     1:08.89 (35.27)                                        
  5 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              1:09.56    1:09.28  
                  32.44     1:09.28 (36.84)                                        
  6 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:10.94    1:09.39  
                  33.86     1:09.39 (35.53)                                        
  7 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:14.11    1:12.08  
                  35.20     1:12.08 (36.88)                                        
  8 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:11.67    1:12.33  
                  33.76     1:12.33 (38.57)                                        
  9 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:11.86    1:12.34  
                  35.04     1:12.34 (37.30)                                        
 10 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:12.81    1:12.68  
                  34.86     1:12.68 (37.82)                                        
 11 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:11.80    1:12.69  
                  35.61     1:12.69 (37.08)                                        
 12 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               1:13.68    1:12.99  
                  34.92     1:12.99 (38.07)                                        
 13 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:15.98    1:13.04  
                  35.71     1:13.04 (37.33)                                        
 14 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:11.87    1:13.20  
                  35.23     1:13.20 (37.97)                                        
 15 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:13.17    1:13.49  
                  35.03     1:13.49 (38.46)                                        
 16 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               1:15.18    1:13.95  
                  35.56     1:13.95 (38.39)                                        
 17 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               1:14.53    1:14.36  
                  35.14     1:14.36 (39.22)                                        
 18 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC               1:17.89    1:15.63  
                  37.36     1:15.63 (38.27)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:16.81    1:16.20  
                  36.20     1:16.20 (40.00)                                        
 20 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:19.62    1:17.08  
                  37.69     1:17.08 (39.39)                                        
 21 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC               1:16.06    1:17.98  
                  36.78     1:17.98 (41.20)                                        
 22 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:16.75    1:18.20  
                  36.73     1:18.20 (41.47)                                        
 23 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:25.88    1:18.83  
                  37.53     1:18.83 (41.30)                                        
 24 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:19.93    1:18.86  
                  37.88     1:18.86 (40.98)                                        
 25 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC              1:20.12    1:19.11  
                  38.54     1:19.11 (40.57)                                        
 26 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               1:20.69    1:20.49  
                  38.85     1:20.49 (41.64)                                        
 27 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               1:18.52    1:20.67  
                  36.68     1:20.67 (43.99)                                        
 28 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              1:22.91    1:20.82  
                  37.95     1:20.82 (42.87)                                        
 29 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC               1:21.17    1:20.94  
                  37.42     1:20.94 (43.52)                                        
 30 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:24.47    1:22.19  
 31 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              1:23.68    1:23.98  
                  40.02     1:23.98 (43.96)                                        
 32 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               1:23.93    1:28.18  
                  39.87     1:28.18 (48.31)                                        
 33 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:30.41    1:30.09  
                  44.51     1:30.09 (45.58)                                        
 34 Markoski, James D         11 MOR-NC               1:37.67    1:31.16  
                  43.13     1:31.16 (48.03)                                        
 35 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC               1:49.41    1:41.84  
                  48.78     1:41.84 (53.06)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              1:14.62    1:12.93  
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)                                        
  2 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:18.21    1:16.97  
                  36.69     1:16.97 (40.28)                                        
  3 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:16.40    1:17.78  
                  37.39     1:17.78 (40.39)                                        
  4 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:17.68    1:19.19  
                  37.80     1:19.19 (41.39)                                        
  5 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:22.40    1:19.99  
                  38.97     1:19.99 (41.02)                                        
  6 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                  1:17.01    1:20.33  
                  38.07     1:20.33 (42.26)                                        
  7 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:23.50    1:20.88  
  8 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:21.32    1:21.66  
                  38.43     1:21.66 (43.23)                                        
  9 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:23.71    1:22.96  
                  40.08     1:22.96 (42.88)                                        
 10 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               1:33.00    1:23.78  
                  38.38     1:23.78 (45.40)                                        
 11 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:25.50    1:24.86  
                  41.26     1:24.86 (43.60)                                        
 12 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:26.67    1:25.76  
                  38.49     1:25.76 (47.27)                                        
 13 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:29.11    1:26.22  
                  41.98     1:26.22 (44.24)                                        
 14 Mackey, Etta L            10 RSA-NC               1:25.00    1:26.30  
                  40.81     1:26.30 (45.49)                                        
 15 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:29.55    1:27.08  
                  41.38     1:27.08 (45.70)                                        
 16 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:34.09    1:27.15  
                  43.02     1:27.15 (44.13)                                        
 17 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:31.68    1:27.53  
                  40.28     1:27.53 (47.25)                                        
 18 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC               1:28.75    1:27.76  
                  41.37     1:27.76 (46.39)                                        
 19 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:27.66    1:28.03  
                  42.97     1:28.03 (45.06)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               1:36.03    1:28.16  
                  40.84     1:28.16 (47.32)                                        
 21 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               1:32.12    1:28.58  
                  41.18     1:28.58 (47.40)                                        
 22 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               1:35.43    1:28.92  
                  43.38     1:28.92 (45.54)                                        
 23 Davenport, Addison C      10 RSA-NC               1:37.77    1:29.09  
                  42.11     1:29.09 (46.98)                                        
 24 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:31.67    1:29.64  
                  42.92     1:29.64 (46.72)                                        
 25 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              1:32.00    1:30.82  
                  43.84     1:30.82 (46.98)                                        
 26 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC               1:33.49    1:32.64  
                  44.43     1:32.64 (48.21)                                        
 27 Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC              1:39.03    1:32.91  
 28 White, Piper C             9 HAC-NC               1:41.13    1:33.39  
 29 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:38.23    1:34.45  
                  45.45     1:34.45 (49.00)                                        
 30 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC               1:35.55    1:34.62  
                  44.39     1:34.62 (50.23)                                        
 31 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:35.64    1:34.85  
                  44.14     1:34.85 (50.71)                                        
 32 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              1:32.97    1:34.99  
                  47.18     1:34.99 (47.81)                                        
 33 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                  1:42.25    1:35.74  
 34 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:37.64    1:36.94  
                  44.80     1:36.94 (52.14)                                        
 35 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:41.42    1:37.88  
                  45.60     1:37.88 (52.28)                                        
 36 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:39.50    1:37.98  
 37 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC               1:35.46    1:38.11  
                  45.17     1:38.11 (52.94)                                        
 38 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               1:39.13    1:38.18  
                  45.32     1:38.18 (52.86)                                        
 39 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               1:36.18    1:38.82  
                  45.48     1:38.82 (53.34)                                        
 40 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:37.87    1:39.18  
                  44.65     1:39.18 (54.53)                                        
 41 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC               1:37.48    1:39.67  
 42 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               2:03.19    1:39.79  
                  46.20     1:39.79 (53.59)                                        
 43 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               1:40.67    1:40.76  
                  46.86     1:40.76 (53.90)                                        
 44 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               1:38.59    1:41.87  
                  47.33     1:41.87 (54.54)                                        
 45 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC              1:43.86    1:43.57  
                  47.59     1:43.57 (55.98)                                        
 46 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:50.66    1:45.04  
                  50.53     1:45.04 (54.51)                                        
 47 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               1:48.30    1:45.34  
                  48.54     1:45.34 (56.80)                                        
 48 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:42.94    1:45.81  
                  47.23     1:45.81 (58.58)                                        
 48 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               1:48.71    1:45.81  
                  49.50     1:45.81 (56.31)                                        
 50 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               1:41.07    1:47.25  
                  50.27     1:47.25 (56.98)                                        
 51 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:47.23    1:48.77  
                  50.34     1:48.77 (58.43)                                        
 52 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC               2:02.38    1:49.01  
                  50.47     1:49.01 (58.54)                                        
 53 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:53.92    1:50.65  
                  50.62   1:50.65 (1:00.03)                                        
 53 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:59.39    1:50.65  
                  51.91     1:50.65 (58.74)                                        
 55 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:51.89    1:51.40  
                  52.69     1:51.40 (58.71)                                        
 56 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC              1:53.78    1:51.53  
                  49.61   1:51.53 (1:01.92)                                        
 57 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               2:04.05    1:56.80  
                  55.58   1:56.80 (1:01.22)                                        
 58 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              2:07.28    1:59.80  
                  57.82   1:59.80 (1:01.98)                                        
 59 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC               2:07.50    2:04.00  
 60 Diem, Anya                 8 RSA-NC               1:50.50    2:17.16  
                1:02.90   2:17.16 (1:14.26)                                        
 61 Tisch, Lily C              6 UN-NC                3:06.83    2:26.88  
                1:10.03   2:26.88 (1:16.85)                                        
 -- Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              1:20.97         DQ  
                  39.43          DQ (40.26)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:13.11    1:12.76  
                  35.85     1:12.76 (36.91)                                        
  2 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:12.75    1:13.25  
                  35.51     1:13.25 (37.74)                                        
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:16.54    1:16.76  
                  37.11     1:16.76 (39.65)                                        
  4 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:18.49    1:17.00  
                  37.92     1:17.00 (39.08)                                        
  5 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:19.82    1:17.04  
                  37.48     1:17.04 (39.56)                                        
  6 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:22.88    1:18.13  
                  37.01     1:18.13 (41.12)                                        
  6 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC              1:15.77    1:18.13  
                  37.03     1:18.13 (41.10)                                        
  8 Tharakan, Abhay B         10 TAC-NC               1:18.72    1:19.14  
                  38.20     1:19.14 (40.94)                                        
  9 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:18.22    1:20.24  
                  36.59     1:20.24 (43.65)                                        
 10 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               1:24.82    1:21.07  
                  40.14     1:21.07 (40.93)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               1:24.77    1:21.83  
                  39.72     1:21.83 (42.11)                                        
 12 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:21.50    1:21.96  
                  39.23     1:21.96 (42.73)                                        
 13 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC               1:26.45    1:22.45  
                  38.42     1:22.45 (44.03)                                        
 14 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:22.87    1:22.57  
                  39.02     1:22.57 (43.55)                                        
 15 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               1:29.94    1:23.54  
                  39.55     1:23.54 (43.99)                                        
 16 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              1:28.91    1:24.29  
                  40.73     1:24.29 (43.56)                                        
 17 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:25.71    1:24.91  
                  40.29     1:24.91 (44.62)                                        
 18 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC               1:27.41    1:25.15  
                  39.37     1:25.15 (45.78)                                        
 19 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:26.79    1:25.34  
                  40.86     1:25.34 (44.48)                                        
 20 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:30.51    1:25.73  
                  41.23     1:25.73 (44.50)                                        
 21 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC               1:25.48    1:26.02  
                  40.77     1:26.02 (45.25)                                        
 22 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC               1:30.05    1:26.56  
                  40.07     1:26.56 (46.49)                                        
 23 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC              1:35.14    1:28.70  
                  41.01     1:28.70 (47.69)                                        
 24 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC              1:37.08    1:28.77  
                  42.50     1:28.77 (46.27)                                        
 25 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC               1:34.75    1:29.28  
                  41.32     1:29.28 (47.96)                                        
 26 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC               1:33.53    1:29.42  
                  40.55     1:29.42 (48.87)                                        
 27 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:24.25    1:29.66  
                  41.57     1:29.66 (48.09)                                        
 28 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              1:35.39    1:29.82  
                  42.87     1:29.82 (46.95)                                        
 29 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:32.13    1:30.84  
                  42.67     1:30.84 (48.17)                                        
 30 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              1:36.69    1:31.12  
                  42.59     1:31.12 (48.53)                                        
 31 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC              1:31.13    1:31.21  
                  43.81     1:31.21 (47.40)                                        
 32 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:29.33    1:31.22  
                  42.04     1:31.22 (49.18)                                        
 33 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC              1:37.71    1:31.85  
                  42.50     1:31.85 (49.35)                                        
 34 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               1:31.30    1:32.17  
                  42.77     1:32.17 (49.40)                                        
 35 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               1:37.76    1:32.23  
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)                                        
 36 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC               1:34.37    1:32.65  
                  42.75     1:32.65 (49.90)                                        
 37 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC               2:10.50    1:32.79  
                  44.54     1:32.79 (48.25)                                        
 38 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               1:30.41    1:34.24  
                  44.25     1:34.24 (49.99)                                        
 39 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:37.22    1:34.42  
                  44.42     1:34.42 (50.00)                                        
 40 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              1:35.91    1:34.64  
                  44.48     1:34.64 (50.16)                                        
 41 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               1:38.78    1:35.26  
                  45.46     1:35.26 (49.80)                                        
 42 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:39.16    1:36.92  
                  45.77     1:36.92 (51.15)                                        
 43 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC               1:45.08    1:38.67  
                  44.61     1:38.67 (54.06)                                        
 44 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC               1:35.04    1:39.32  
                  49.53     1:39.32 (49.79)                                        
 45 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC              1:44.64    1:41.56  
                  46.71     1:41.56 (54.85)                                        
 46 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:39.93    1:42.33  
                  47.26     1:42.33 (55.07)                                        
 47 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:48.11    1:43.31  
                  44.65     1:43.31 (58.66)                                        
 48 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC               1:44.16    1:47.31  
 49 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              2:01.24    1:47.40  
                  54.26     1:47.40 (53.14)                                        
 50 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               1:48.40    1:51.12  
                  50.98   1:51.12 (1:00.14)                                        
 51 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              1:55.54    1:53.36  
                  55.44     1:53.36 (57.92)                                        
 52 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               2:01.11    1:58.09  
                  58.29     1:58.09 (59.80)                                        
 53 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              2:03.17    1:58.76  
                  53.28   1:58.76 (1:05.48)                                        
 54 Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC               2:13.50    2:03.16  
                  56.84   2:03.16 (1:06.32)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               1:30.42    1:28.45  
                  42.40     1:28.45 (46.05)                                        
  2 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                1:29.75    1:29.37  
                  42.80     1:29.37 (46.57)                                        
  3 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:29.74    1:29.68  
                  42.95     1:29.68 (46.73)                                        
  4 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:28.66    1:30.89  
                  44.13     1:30.89 (46.76)                                        
  5 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:31.86    1:31.81  
                  44.75     1:31.81 (47.06)                                        
  6 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC               1:34.16    1:33.66  
                  43.99     1:33.66 (49.67)                                        
  7 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:37.01    1:34.48  
                  45.91     1:34.48 (48.57)                                        
  8 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:31.20    1:34.52  
                  45.77     1:34.52 (48.75)                                        
  9 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:36.27    1:34.60  
                  45.09     1:34.60 (49.51)                                        
 10 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:33.89    1:34.96  
 11 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:36.17    1:35.78  
                  45.92     1:35.78 (49.86)                                        
 12 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                1:45.20    1:36.98  
 13 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:41.98    1:37.48  
                  46.60     1:37.48 (50.88)                                        
 14 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:42.39    1:37.60  
                  46.61     1:37.60 (50.99)                                        
 15 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:41.74    1:38.84  
                  46.52     1:38.84 (52.32)                                        
 16 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:41.30    1:39.51  
                  48.27     1:39.51 (51.24)                                        
 17 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:40.67  
                  48.65     1:40.67 (52.02)                                        
 18 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               1:50.79    1:42.01  
                  49.74     1:42.01 (52.27)                                        
 19 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               1:44.98    1:42.28  
                  49.24     1:42.28 (53.04)                                        
 20 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:38.33    1:42.49  
                  48.18     1:42.49 (54.31)                                        
 21 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC               1:46.71    1:43.25  
                  50.37     1:43.25 (52.88)                                        
 22 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC               1:47.60    1:45.21  
                  49.84     1:45.21 (55.37)                                        
 23 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC               1:57.82    1:45.25  
                  47.74     1:45.25 (57.51)                                        
 24 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              1:48.27    1:45.67  
                  51.36     1:45.67 (54.31)                                        
 25 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:48.80    1:47.44  
                  52.63     1:47.44 (54.81)                                        
 26 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:47.92  
                  51.97     1:47.92 (55.95)                                        
 27 Williamson, Kayla R       12 MOR-NC               1:53.59    1:48.34  
                  50.78     1:48.34 (57.56)                                        
 28 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC               1:49.26    1:49.00  
                  50.86     1:49.00 (58.14)                                        
 29 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:48.69    1:49.08  
                  52.35     1:49.08 (56.73)                                        
 30 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:47.17    1:49.24  
                  51.97     1:49.24 (57.27)                                        
 31 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:54.82    1:49.31  
                  51.37     1:49.31 (57.94)                                        
 32 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC               1:53.38    1:49.70  
                  54.45     1:49.70 (55.25)                                        
 33 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC              1:46.47    1:49.94  
                  51.72     1:49.94 (58.22)                                        
 34 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC             1:41.93    1:50.15  
                  50.52     1:50.15 (59.63)                                        
 35 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:56.19    1:50.63  
                  52.90     1:50.63 (57.73)                                        
 36 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               1:52.09    1:50.71  
 37 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:52.03    1:52.45  
                  54.23     1:52.45 (58.22)                                        
 38 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:54.39    1:53.36  
                  55.01     1:53.36 (58.35)                                        
 39 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               1:51.84    1:54.76  
                  53.72   1:54.76 (1:01.04)                                        
 40 Bakowski, Skylar L        11 WAVE-NC              1:54.24    1:56.32  
                  56.00   1:56.32 (1:00.32)                                        
 41 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:54.73    1:59.34  
                  56.85   1:59.34 (1:02.49)                                        
 42 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC               2:11.91    2:05.29  
 43 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC               2:23.47    2:15.41  
                1:01.00   2:15.41 (1:14.41)                                        
 -- Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                1:41.29         DQ  
                  46.21          DQ (49.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:30.04    1:28.80  
                  43.22     1:28.80 (45.58)                                        
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:26.47    1:29.81  
                  42.83     1:29.81 (46.98)                                        
  3 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:28.69    1:30.90  
                  43.14     1:30.90 (47.76)                                        
  4 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC               1:28.98    1:31.25  
                  44.27     1:31.25 (46.98)                                        
  5 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               1:32.03    1:33.71  
                  45.07     1:33.71 (48.64)                                        
  6 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:36.60    1:36.69  
                  46.19     1:36.69 (50.50)                                        
  7 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:33.77    1:36.87  
                  44.84     1:36.87 (52.03)                                        
  8 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               1:36.97    1:37.98  
                  48.06     1:37.98 (49.92)                                        
  9 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC               1:40.91    1:38.10  
                  46.31     1:38.10 (51.79)                                        
 10 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               1:33.12    1:39.28  
                  46.33     1:39.28 (52.95)                                        
 11 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC               1:38.61    1:39.96  
                  48.55     1:39.96 (51.41)                                        
 12 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              1:41.84    1:41.04  
                  47.56     1:41.04 (53.48)                                        
 13 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:41.15    1:41.28  
                  49.34     1:41.28 (51.94)                                        
 14 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:40.10    1:42.02  
                  47.25     1:42.02 (54.77)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:44.54    1:42.76  
                  48.29     1:42.76 (54.47)                                        
 16 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              1:45.65    1:44.45  
                  50.14     1:44.45 (54.31)                                        
 17 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:45.27    1:46.68  
                  51.80     1:46.68 (54.88)                                        
 18 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:49.49    1:48.09  
                  52.92     1:48.09 (55.17)                                        
 19 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:53.74    1:53.16  
                  54.80     1:53.16 (58.36)                                        
 20 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC               1:56.19    1:55.76  
                  56.39     1:55.76 (59.37)                                        
 21 Markoski, James D         11 MOR-NC               2:05.56    1:59.57  
                  59.06   1:59.57 (1:00.51)                                        
 22 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               2:10.12    2:03.61  
                1:02.56   2:03.61 (1:01.05)                                        
 23 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:04.52    2:04.33  
                  58.84   2:04.33 (1:05.49)                                        
 24 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC               2:00.00    2:09.12  
                1:03.43   2:09.12 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:54.57         DQ  
                  57.25          DQ (59.60)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              1:32.50    1:29.71  
                  42.70     1:29.71 (47.01)                                        
  2 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:32.77    1:33.80  
                  46.18     1:33.80 (47.62)                                        
  3 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:42.04    1:43.76  
                  50.03     1:43.76 (53.73)                                        
  4 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:47.98    1:45.01  
                  51.60     1:45.01 (53.41)                                        
  5 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                  1:41.56    1:45.20  
                  50.60     1:45.20 (54.60)                                        
  6 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC              1:49.40    1:45.59  
                  52.39     1:45.59 (53.20)                                        
  7 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              1:49.79    1:46.34  
                  52.13     1:46.34 (54.21)                                        
  8 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC               1:47.80    1:47.02  
                  51.45     1:47.02 (55.57)                                        
  9 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               1:47.50    1:47.33  
                  50.42     1:47.33 (56.91)                                        
 10 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:51.48    1:51.87  
                  52.27     1:51.87 (59.60)                                        
 11 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:53.13    1:53.14  
                  56.09     1:53.14 (57.05)                                        
 12 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:51.31    1:53.33  
                  55.09     1:53.33 (58.24)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               1:54.34    1:54.38  
                  53.39   1:54.38 (1:00.99)                                        
 14 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               2:08.57    1:55.48  
                  55.13   1:55.48 (1:00.35)                                        
 15 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:57.94    1:55.69  
                  56.44     1:55.69 (59.25)                                        
 16 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:57.07    1:56.21  
                  55.54   1:56.21 (1:00.67)                                        
 17 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:57.89    1:56.75  
                  57.84     1:56.75 (58.91)                                        
 18 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              2:05.92    1:57.54  
                  56.01   1:57.54 (1:01.53)                                        
 19 Mackey, Etta L            10 RSA-NC               1:47.00    1:58.83  
 20 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              2:06.85    1:58.96  
                  57.25   1:58.96 (1:01.71)                                        
 21 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              2:01.12    2:00.52  
                  59.98   2:00.52 (1:00.54)                                        
 22 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              2:05.97    2:01.66  
                  59.94   2:01.66 (1:01.72)                                        
 23 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               1:59.70    2:01.97  
                  59.33   2:01.97 (1:02.64)                                        
 24 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              2:02.58    2:02.08  
                  57.63   2:02.08 (1:04.45)                                        
 25 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:02.33  
                  59.64   2:02.33 (1:02.69)                                        
 25 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC               2:01.63    2:02.33  
                  58.35   2:02.33 (1:03.98)                                        
 27 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               2:02.17    2:03.49  
                1:00.21   2:03.49 (1:03.28)                                        
 28 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               2:06.59    2:06.86  
                1:01.15   2:06.86 (1:05.71)                                        
 29 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               2:05.33    2:09.27  
                1:03.09   2:09.27 (1:06.18)                                        
 30 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              2:21.05    2:10.21  
                1:00.66   2:10.21 (1:09.55)                                        
 31 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               2:15.47    2:13.00  
                1:05.06   2:13.00 (1:07.94)                                        
 32 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               2:17.79    2:13.25  
                1:04.39   2:13.25 (1:08.86)                                        
 33 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC              2:17.58    2:13.75  
                1:04.31   2:13.75 (1:09.44)                                        
 34 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               2:08.84    2:14.28  
                1:02.88   2:14.28 (1:11.40)                                        
 35 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               2:12.64    2:15.25  
                1:04.88   2:15.25 (1:10.37)                                        
 36 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               2:19.72    2:17.47  
                1:05.82   2:17.47 (1:11.65)                                        
 37 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                  2:28.82    2:18.31  
                1:05.32   2:18.31 (1:12.99)                                        
 38 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               2:38.92    2:19.79  
                1:07.97   2:19.79 (1:11.82)                                        
 39 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               2:10.50    2:21.38  
 40 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              2:43.16    2:32.47  
                1:11.68   2:32.47 (1:20.79)                                        
 -- Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC              2:15.03         DQ  
 -- Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               2:03.10         DQ  
                1:00.87        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               2:19.71         DQ  
                1:07.60        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Diem, Anya                 8 RSA-NC               2:08.50         DQ  
                1:14.04        DQ (1:27.67)                                        
 -- Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               2:14.11         DQ  
                1:03.27        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC              2:14.56         DQ  
                  59.16        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               2:20.50         DQ  
                  57.96        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC               2:49.82         DQ  
                1:05.54        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:38.45    1:36.16  
                  45.29     1:36.16 (50.87)                                        
  2 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:39.98    1:37.03  
                  47.32     1:37.03 (49.71)                                        
  3 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:47.36    1:40.93  
                  48.54     1:40.93 (52.39)                                        
  4 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               1:40.70    1:43.04  
                  48.89     1:43.04 (54.15)                                        
  5 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:40.10    1:43.93  
                  48.83     1:43.93 (55.10)                                        
  6 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:42.70    1:44.77  
                  51.71     1:44.77 (53.06)                                        
  7 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC              1:40.99    1:45.07  
                  50.92     1:45.07 (54.15)                                        
  8 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               1:46.84    1:48.50  
                  52.08     1:48.50 (56.42)                                        
  9 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:48.49    1:50.02  
                  53.05     1:50.02 (56.97)                                        
 10 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:55.00    1:50.86  
                  54.25     1:50.86 (56.61)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               1:51.94    1:52.45  
                  54.10     1:52.45 (58.35)                                        
 12 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC               1:56.93    1:54.86  
                  56.69     1:54.86 (58.17)                                        
 13 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC               2:02.97    1:55.77  
                  55.06   1:55.77 (1:00.71)                                        
 14 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               1:49.73    1:56.70  
                  56.66   1:56.70 (1:00.04)                                        
 15 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              2:02.33    1:57.28  
                  57.91     1:57.28 (59.37)                                        
 16 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:58.00    1:57.29  
                  57.37     1:57.29 (59.92)                                        
 17 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               2:00.96    1:57.56  
                  57.01   1:57.56 (1:00.55)                                        
 18 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC              1:57.00    1:57.60  
 19 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC               1:56.83    1:58.05  
                  56.71   1:58.05 (1:01.34)                                        
 20 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:58.66    1:58.70  
                  56.86   1:58.70 (1:01.84)                                        
 21 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC              2:00.93    1:59.79  
                  59.77   1:59.79 (1:00.02)                                        
 22 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC               2:06.25    1:59.85  
                  55.29   1:59.85 (1:04.56)                                        
 23 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               2:07.93    2:01.14  
                  59.27   2:01.14 (1:01.87)                                        
 24 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC               2:14.15    2:01.66  
                  58.91   2:01.66 (1:02.75)                                        
 25 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               2:05.51    2:02.48  
                1:00.07   2:02.48 (1:02.41)                                        
 26 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              2:17.53    2:04.96  
                1:01.20   2:04.96 (1:03.76)                                        
 27 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC               2:08.87    2:05.74  
                1:05.11   2:05.74 (1:00.63)                                        
 28 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               2:04.33    2:05.84  
                  59.64   2:05.84 (1:06.20)                                        
 29 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC               2:00.12    2:06.67  
                  59.51   2:06.67 (1:07.16)                                        
 30 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               2:22.41    2:06.83  
                1:01.17   2:06.83 (1:05.66)                                        
 31 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              2:07.07    2:07.40  
                  58.89   2:07.40 (1:08.51)                                        
 32 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               2:11.10    2:08.20  
                1:04.76   2:08.20 (1:03.44)                                        
 33 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC              2:19.03    2:10.25  
                1:03.71   2:10.25 (1:06.54)                                        
 34 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:15.07    2:14.78  
                1:04.63   2:14.78 (1:10.15)                                        
 35 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               2:17.05    2:17.03  
                1:04.22   2:17.03 (1:12.81)                                        
 36 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               2:20.50    2:20.68  
                1:08.93   2:20.68 (1:11.75)                                        
 37 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               2:19.12    2:21.82  
                1:09.37   2:21.82 (1:12.45)                                        
 38 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC               2:18.89    2:23.50  
                1:06.35   2:23.50 (1:17.15)                                        
 39 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              2:10.45    2:29.32  
                1:12.48   2:29.32 (1:16.84)                                        
 -- Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC               2:45.50         DQ  
                1:27.62        DQ (1:39.80)                                        
 -- Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC              2:07.62         DQ  
                  59.21        DQ (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:04.32         DQ  
                1:17.50        DQ (1:28.57)                                        
 -- Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC              2:20.47         DQ  
                1:04.37        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               2:52.73         DQ  
                1:24.69        DQ (1:23.65)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 31.62      31.71  
  2 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 32.99      33.55  
  3 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 34.73      34.19  
  4 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC                 35.29      34.33  
  5 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                  33.49      34.65  
  6 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC                33.46      35.29  
  7 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 35.34      35.46  
  8 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC                38.08      35.57  
  9 White, Riley A            11 HAC-NC                 37.32      35.96  
 10 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                 36.95      36.01  
 11 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                37.28      36.66  
 12 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC                 36.45      36.72  
 13 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC                 37.33      37.05  
 14 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 37.01      37.35  
 15 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC                 37.28      37.42  
 16 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 42.56      37.63  
 17 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 38.62      37.81  
 18 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 38.02      37.87  
 19 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC                39.18      37.95  
 20 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC                 40.33      38.28  
 21 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                37.55      38.35  
 22 Adkins, Brooke L          12 MOR-NC                 37.35      38.48  
 22 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 40.08      38.48  
 24 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC                 38.77      38.77  
 25 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                 36.92      39.41  
 26 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC                 42.49      40.44  
 27 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                    37.50      40.50  
 28 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                  40.35      41.00  
 29 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                  38.96      42.26  
 30 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC                 46.01      42.58  
 31 Baritell, Caroline C      12 MOR-NC                 40.63      42.77  
 32 Morris, Ella J            11 HAC-NC                 50.51      42.82  
 33 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC                 42.83      42.92  
 34 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                42.82      43.47  
 35 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC               40.42      43.67  
 36 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 44.98      43.90  
 38 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC                 44.14      45.35  
 39 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 48.47      46.74  
 40 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC                 46.95      48.46  
 41 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 51.15      50.46  
 42 Williamson, Kayla R       12 MOR-NC                 57.42      50.55  
 43 Bakowski, Skylar L        11 WAVE-NC                48.87      50.59  
 44 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 50.44      52.00  
 45 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC                 45.99      52.01  
 47 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC                 53.95      53.06  
 48 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                48.62      53.55  
 49 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 50.64      56.98  
 50 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC                 53.00    1:00.91  
 37 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC                 44.99         DQ  
 46 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 47.38         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 31.65      32.71  
  2 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                36.82      34.81  
  3 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 36.39      35.32  
  4 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                36.81      35.70  
  5 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 37.54      36.45  
  6 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC                 37.31      36.96  
  7 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 37.41      36.98  
  8 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC                 38.01      37.30  
  9 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC                 37.73      37.55  
 10 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC                37.25      37.56  
 11 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 38.25      37.75  
 12 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC                 37.46      38.65  
 13 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 37.92      38.93  
 14 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 38.99      38.97  
 15 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC                 38.85      39.36  
 16 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC                 42.80      39.43  
 17 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 38.38      39.99  
 18 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                42.31      40.06  
 19 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC                 40.75      40.66  
 20 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC                41.47      43.66  
 21 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC                50.72      45.39  
 22 Malone, Sam M             11 RSA-NC               1:00.13      45.49  
 23 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC                 43.43      45.70  
 24 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC                 46.22      46.06  
 25 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 46.98      47.61  
 26 Markoski, James D         11 MOR-NC                 52.50      48.49  
 27 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC                34.33      34.65  
  2 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC                 36.44      36.51  
  3 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 39.44      38.39  
  4 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 38.63      39.00  
  5 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 39.98      39.16  
  6 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                38.82      40.06  
  7 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 43.77      42.25  
  8 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 43.38      43.39  
  9 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                47.87      44.71  
 10 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC                 43.99      44.72  
 11 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                41.60      44.98  
 12 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 50.39      45.49  
 13 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                47.66      45.76  
 14 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 49.23      46.12  
 15 Mackey, Etta L            10 RSA-NC                 46.00      47.16  
 16 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                49.30      47.24  
 17 Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC                59.21      48.31  
 18 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                46.74      49.35  
 19 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 50.99      49.82  
 20 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 50.18      49.90  
 21 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 48.90      50.56  
 22 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 54.00      51.47  
 23 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC                 51.42      51.71  
 24 White, Piper C             9 HAC-NC                 57.99      51.74  
 25 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 52.59      51.86  
 26 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC                 51.25      53.17  
 27 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                53.62      53.40  
 28 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 58.61      53.66  
 29 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 51.98      53.80  
 30 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                57.44      55.41  
 31 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 53.35      55.55  
 32 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                55.58      55.61  
 33 Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                56.03      56.24  
 34 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               1:01.84      56.53  
 35 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 59.35      58.36  
 36 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC              1:20.47      58.43  
 37 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               1:04.25      59.88  
 38 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 51.45    1:00.14  
 39 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 58.47    1:00.57  
 40 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 59.42    1:00.72  
 41 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:03.48  
 42 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:03.49  
 43 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                    58.21    1:04.97  
 46 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:09.10    1:07.05  
 47 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              1:20.47    1:12.88  
 49 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC              1:11.88    1:14.63  
 50 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               1:00.06    1:16.54  
 -- Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC               1:09.50         DQ  
 48 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 54.50         DQ  
 44 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              1:01.58         DQ  
 45 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:07.50         DQ  
 -- Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:12.50         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                36.62      23.25  
  2 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                36.35      37.25  
  3 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC                36.59      37.50  
  4 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 38.39      40.80  
  5 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 39.91      40.86  
  6 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 42.32      42.06  
  7 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC                 41.71      42.31  
  8 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 44.45      42.35  
  9 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                40.30      42.81  
 10 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 42.75      43.41  
 11 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                41.13      43.42  
 12 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 48.47      43.51  
 13 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 44.86      43.86  
 14 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC                 47.62      44.70  
 15 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC                 46.54      45.58  
 16 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                48.39      45.92  
 17 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 45.13      46.37  
 18 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                 47.00      46.43  
 20 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 46.63      47.50  
 21 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 51.04      47.61  
 22 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 55.90      47.73  
 23 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 48.98      48.03  
 24 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC                 55.08      48.45  
 25 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC                 44.70      48.77  
 26 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC                55.87      48.80  
 27 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC                 46.43      50.32  
 28 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC                51.55      50.82  
 29 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC                 48.70      51.25  
 30 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC                48.58      52.66  
 31 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC                 54.33      52.83  
 32 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 39.83      52.95  
 33 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC               1:08.54      53.90  
 34 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC                49.91      55.59  
 35 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              1:00.62      55.93  
 37 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 57.74      59.90  
 38 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:00.64    1:00.36  
 39 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               1:02.20    1:02.23  
 41 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              1:15.47    1:03.94  
 42 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:08.79    1:05.71  
 43 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:02.35    1:06.98  
 44 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              1:05.03    1:10.93  
 45 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC               1:10.19    1:13.19  
 46 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              1:15.47    1:18.44  
 36 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC              1:15.47         DQ  
 19 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC                55.34         DQ  
 40 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC                 58.87         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               2:39.83    2:41.91  
                  33.10     1:15.15 (42.05)     2:04.95 (49.80)     2:41.91 (36.96)
  2 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               2:43.33    2:50.56  
                  35.70     1:22.03 (46.33)     2:11.31 (49.28)     2:50.56 (39.25)
  3 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               2:55.27    2:51.51  
                  39.07     1:24.15 (45.08)     2:14.57 (50.42)     2:51.51 (36.94)
  4 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                2:55.76    2:51.64  
                  38.15     1:20.36 (42.21)     2:12.49 (52.13)     2:51.64 (39.15)
  5 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               2:53.47    2:52.78  
                  37.08     1:22.46 (45.38)     2:15.25 (52.79)     2:52.78 (37.53)
  6 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               3:03.27    2:54.26  
                  36.53     1:22.34 (45.81)     2:13.05 (50.71)     2:54.26 (41.21)
  7 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC               3:01.24    2:55.83  
                  36.82     1:21.18 (44.36)     2:14.63 (53.45)     2:55.83 (41.20)
  8 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              2:58.04    2:56.63  
                  39.25     1:22.77 (43.52)     2:17.16 (54.39)     2:56.63 (39.47)
  9 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              3:06.39    2:57.49  
                  37.58     1:25.53 (47.95)     2:16.74 (51.21)     2:57.49 (40.75)
 10 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:56.54    2:58.51  
                  39.63     1:24.20 (44.57)     2:19.90 (55.70)     2:58.51 (38.61)
 11 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                3:02.58    2:59.12  
                  39.63     1:27.76 (48.13)     2:17.55 (49.79)     2:59.12 (41.57)
 12 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               2:58.93    3:00.02  
                  41.33     1:26.83 (45.50)     2:20.80 (53.97)     3:00.02 (39.22)
 13 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              3:00.32    3:01.30  
                  40.37     1:29.08 (48.71)     2:21.09 (52.01)     3:01.30 (40.21)
 14 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               3:03.06    3:01.45  
                  41.38     1:27.20 (45.82)     2:21.53 (54.33)     3:01.45 (39.92)
 15 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               2:55.94    3:02.38  
                  40.82     1:28.00 (47.18)     2:23.88 (55.88)     3:02.38 (38.50)
 15 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               3:00.09    3:02.38  
                  39.83     1:23.78 (43.95)     2:23.63 (59.85)     3:02.38 (38.75)
 17 White, Riley A            11 HAC-NC               3:11.94    3:05.14  
                  41.75     1:27.35 (45.60)     2:26.79 (59.44)     3:05.14 (38.35)
 18 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               3:07.02    3:06.09  
                  39.29     1:28.57 (49.28)     2:26.11 (57.54)     3:06.09 (39.98)
 19 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC               3:10.86    3:06.27  
                  39.74     1:25.62 (45.88)     2:23.97 (58.35)     3:06.27 (42.30)
 20 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               3:02.96    3:06.29  
                  41.83     1:29.48 (47.65)     2:26.82 (57.34)     3:06.29 (39.47)
 21 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               3:16.51    3:07.61  
                  40.36     1:25.03 (44.67)   2:25.33 (1:00.30)     3:07.61 (42.28)
 22 Barnes, Chelsea M         12 MOR-NC               3:07.24    3:07.75  
                  39.61     1:27.50 (47.89)     2:24.28 (56.78)     3:07.75 (43.47)
 23 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC              3:03.66    3:10.16  
                  37.81     1:28.24 (50.43)   2:28.72 (1:00.48)     3:10.16 (41.44)
 24 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC                    NT    3:14.40  
                  42.89     1:30.19 (47.30)   2:30.64 (1:00.45)     3:14.40 (43.76)
 25 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               3:22.16    3:15.73  
                                1:37.79 ( )     2:35.26 (57.47)     3:15.73 (40.47)
 26 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC               3:32.87    3:16.11  
                  40.56     1:36.23 (55.67)     2:33.11 (56.88)     3:16.11 (43.00)
 27 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                3:18.90    3:16.38  
                  46.83     1:40.87 (54.04)     2:36.60 (55.73)     3:16.38 (39.78)
 28 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              3:13.69    3:16.43  
                  48.59     1:38.16 (49.57)     2:32.44 (54.28)     3:16.43 (43.99)
 29 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                3:21.62    3:16.48  
                  44.42     1:37.81 (53.39)     2:35.33 (57.52)     3:16.48 (41.15)
 30 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               3:24.57    3:17.55  
                  41.23     1:32.70 (51.47)     2:31.43 (58.73)     3:17.55 (46.12)
 31 Baritell, Caroline C      12 MOR-NC               3:14.04    3:17.70  
                                1:38.25 ( )     2:36.62 (58.37)     3:17.70 (41.08)
 32 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC               3:10.50    3:19.04  
                  44.46     1:32.61 (48.15)   2:35.59 (1:02.98)     3:19.04 (43.45)
 33 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               3:33.20    3:20.68  
                  43.29     1:36.22 (52.93)     2:33.67 (57.45)     3:20.68 (47.01)
 34 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               3:08.50    3:20.96  
                  45.36     1:37.25 (51.89)     2:35.37 (58.12)     3:20.96 (45.59)
 35 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               3:20.46    3:22.22  
                  45.25     1:35.20 (49.95)   2:35.70 (1:00.50)     3:22.22 (46.52)
 36 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              3:24.21    3:24.24  
                  49.48     1:42.73 (53.25)     2:39.58 (56.85)     3:24.24 (44.66)
 37 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC             3:27.65    3:24.70  
                  44.92     1:42.01 (57.09)   2:42.62 (1:00.61)     3:24.70 (42.08)
 38 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC               3:25.96    3:25.28  
                  49.12     1:40.04 (50.92)   2:41.29 (1:01.25)     3:25.28 (43.99)
 39 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                  3:23.39    3:27.19  
                  45.59     1:37.12 (51.53)   2:43.80 (1:06.68)     3:27.19 (43.39)
 39 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               3:10.99    3:27.19  
                  45.81     1:42.07 (56.26)     2:39.79 (57.72)     3:27.19 (47.40)
 41 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               3:26.99    3:27.55  
                  53.30     1:44.52 (51.22)   2:45.75 (1:01.23)     3:27.55 (41.80)
 42 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               3:37.39    3:31.75  
                                1:40.95 ( )   2:48.26 (1:07.31)     3:31.75 (43.49)
 43 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC               3:30.59    3:35.05  
                                1:46.82 ( )   2:48.55 (1:01.73)     3:35.05 (46.50)
 44 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               3:38.47    3:38.30  
                  48.31     1:43.14 (54.83)   2:47.38 (1:04.24)     3:38.30 (50.92)
 45 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              3:40.72    3:39.94  
                  54.89     1:52.08 (57.19)     2:51.95 (59.87)     3:39.94 (47.99)
 46 Williamson, Kayla R       12 MOR-NC               3:33.85    3:40.89  
                                1:53.04 ( )     2:52.92 (59.88)     3:40.89 (47.97)
 47 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              3:48.79    3:42.42  
                  55.96     1:54.64 (58.68)   2:59.26 (1:04.62)     3:42.42 (43.16)
 48 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               4:00.00    3:42.58  
                  55.48     1:52.24 (56.76)   2:57.36 (1:05.12)     3:42.58 (45.22)
 49 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               3:44.98    3:48.59  
                  55.38     1:53.20 (57.82)   2:55.72 (1:02.52)     3:48.59 (52.87)
 50 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               3:46.63    3:49.66  
                  48.86     1:43.15 (54.29)   3:01.20 (1:18.05)     3:49.66 (48.46)
 51 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC               3:38.99    3:50.57  
                1:01.58     1:58.20 (56.62)   3:04.65 (1:06.45)     3:50.57 (45.92)
 -- Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               3:00.65         DQ  
                  37.51     1:21.13 (43.62)     2:16.10 (54.97)          DQ (38.57)
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:47.21    2:44.22  
                  34.46     1:18.26 (43.80)     2:07.32 (49.06)     2:44.22 (36.90)
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               2:49.11    2:49.41  
                  37.48     1:23.77 (46.29)     2:10.89 (47.12)     2:49.41 (38.52)
  3 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              2:57.81    2:55.09  
                  40.79     1:24.79 (44.00)     2:17.86 (53.07)     2:55.09 (37.23)
  4 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               2:54.01    2:55.29  
                  38.96     1:24.46 (45.50)     2:16.57 (52.11)     2:55.29 (38.72)
  5 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              3:01.06    2:57.23  
                  36.93     1:21.77 (44.84)     2:18.75 (56.98)     2:57.23 (38.48)
  6 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               2:59.02    2:57.37  
                  39.56     1:25.52 (45.96)     2:18.39 (52.87)     2:57.37 (38.98)
  7 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               2:55.39    2:59.45  
                  39.45     1:28.13 (48.68)     2:18.24 (50.11)     2:59.45 (41.21)
  8 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               3:00.85    3:01.82  
                  41.55     1:27.79 (46.24)     2:24.37 (56.58)     3:01.82 (37.45)
  9 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               3:05.06    3:02.36  
                  42.18     1:30.07 (47.89)     2:23.38 (53.31)     3:02.36 (38.98)
 10 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC               2:59.45    3:02.77  
                  39.64     1:24.43 (44.79)     2:21.65 (57.22)     3:02.77 (41.12)
 11 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              3:02.76    3:03.32  
                  40.65     1:26.86 (46.21)     2:23.79 (56.93)     3:03.32 (39.53)
 12 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               3:00.69    3:03.41  
                  40.20     1:25.29 (45.09)     2:23.48 (58.19)     3:03.41 (39.93)
 13 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              3:14.04    3:03.86  
                  37.74     1:25.16 (47.42)     2:23.65 (58.49)     3:03.86 (40.21)
 14 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               3:07.77    3:04.43  
                  40.92     1:26.32 (45.40)     2:25.68 (59.36)     3:04.43 (38.75)
 15 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               3:09.55    3:04.68  
                  37.47     1:28.61 (51.14)     2:24.19 (55.58)     3:04.68 (40.49)
 16 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               3:03.68    3:06.26  
                  41.81     1:27.36 (45.55)   2:27.40 (1:00.04)     3:06.26 (38.86)
 17 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC               3:09.77    3:08.83  
                  43.17     1:32.31 (49.14)     2:27.89 (55.58)     3:08.83 (40.94)
 18 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               3:07.73    3:09.24  
                  41.39     1:32.41 (51.02)     2:27.83 (55.42)     3:09.24 (41.41)
 19 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               3:10.86    3:10.08  
                  44.17     1:33.63 (49.46)     2:29.09 (55.46)     3:10.08 (40.99)
 20 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              3:10.18    3:12.99  
                  40.40     1:33.38 (52.98)     2:29.54 (56.16)     3:12.99 (43.45)
 21 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               3:02.48    3:13.09  
                  44.41     1:34.56 (50.15)     2:28.54 (53.98)     3:13.09 (44.55)
 22 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              3:09.89    3:13.23  
                  45.28     1:33.81 (48.53)     2:31.55 (57.74)     3:13.23 (41.68)
 23 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              3:17.46    3:16.05  
                  43.02     1:34.22 (51.20)     2:32.95 (58.73)     3:16.05 (43.10)
 24 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC              3:19.72    3:18.19  
                  44.73     1:35.70 (50.97)   2:37.44 (1:01.74)     3:18.19 (40.75)
 25 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC               3:22.64    3:19.76  
                  45.41     1:35.92 (50.51)   2:37.55 (1:01.63)     3:19.76 (42.21)
 26 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               3:33.92    3:28.23  
                  44.99     1:38.94 (53.95)   2:41.07 (1:02.13)     3:28.23 (47.16)
 27 Markoski, James D         11 MOR-NC               3:30.99    3:34.92  
                  51.23     1:43.68 (52.45)   2:46.58 (1:02.90)     3:34.92 (48.34)
 -- Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:53.60         DQ  
                1:02.43     2:01.08 (58.65)   3:09.60 (1:08.52)          DQ (48.78)
 -- McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              3:45.71         DQ  
                  49.35     1:44.09 (54.74)     2:43.17 (59.08)          DQ (40.46)
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              2:48.83    2:57.41  
                  38.31     1:25.66 (47.35)     2:17.85 (52.19)     2:57.41 (39.56)
  2 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               3:04.19    3:07.81  
                  42.54     1:30.22 (47.68)     2:27.30 (57.08)     3:07.81 (40.51)
  3 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              3:09.02    3:10.68  
                  48.73     1:38.62 (49.89)     2:31.50 (52.88)     3:10.68 (39.18)
  4 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               3:23.17    3:11.97  
                  40.94     1:31.96 (51.02)     2:29.59 (57.63)     3:11.97 (42.38)
  5 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               3:21.88    3:23.23  
                  44.10     1:33.00 (48.90)   2:42.20 (1:09.20)     3:23.23 (41.03)
  6 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC               3:21.85    3:23.37  
                  45.07     1:38.03 (52.96)   2:41.65 (1:03.62)     3:23.37 (41.72)
  7 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              3:22.27    3:23.44  
                  47.58     1:37.88 (50.30)   2:41.24 (1:03.36)     3:23.44 (42.20)
  8 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               3:42.68    3:27.55  
                  44.08     1:35.84 (51.76)   2:41.20 (1:05.36)     3:27.55 (46.35)
  9 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               3:30.37    3:29.45  
                  45.04     1:40.03 (54.99)     2:39.93 (59.90)     3:29.45 (49.52)
 10 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC               3:28.02    3:31.07  
                  47.66     1:40.71 (53.05)   2:43.02 (1:02.31)     3:31.07 (48.05)
 11 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               3:34.42    3:31.41  
                  48.51     1:41.60 (53.09)   2:44.86 (1:03.26)     3:31.41 (46.55)
 12 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               3:39.37    3:32.21  
                                1:39.58 ( )   2:42.34 (1:02.76)     3:32.21 (49.87)
 13 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              3:42.09    3:36.39  
                  48.68     1:45.00 (56.32)   2:50.82 (1:05.82)     3:36.39 (45.57)
 14 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               3:45.64    3:37.20  
                  52.26     1:47.74 (55.48)   2:51.23 (1:03.49)     3:37.20 (45.97)
 15 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              3:38.15    3:37.50  
                  57.87     1:47.50 (49.63)   2:51.10 (1:03.60)     3:37.50 (46.40)
 16 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               3:42.14    3:40.25  
                  54.92     1:48.64 (53.72)   2:58.59 (1:09.95)     3:40.25 (41.66)
 17 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              3:39.55    3:41.19  
                  56.00     1:50.26 (54.26)   2:56.64 (1:06.38)     3:41.19 (44.55)
 18 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               4:00.96    3:41.79  
                  54.96     1:49.35 (54.39)   2:56.44 (1:07.09)     3:41.79 (45.35)
 19 Davenport, Addison C      10 RSA-NC               3:35.50    3:42.42  
                  50.89     1:45.83 (54.94)   2:50.24 (1:04.41)     3:42.42 (52.18)
 20 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               3:40.41    3:43.10  
                  53.58     1:52.21 (58.63)     2:51.40 (59.19)     3:43.10 (51.70)
 21 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              3:54.09    3:49.80  
                  56.88     1:56.59 (59.71)   2:58.02 (1:01.43)     3:49.80 (51.78)
 22 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              3:58.85    3:50.07  
                  57.82     1:56.06 (58.24)   2:58.84 (1:02.78)     3:50.07 (51.23)
 23 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              3:45.13    3:51.39  
                  56.27     1:51.90 (55.63)   3:02.06 (1:10.16)     3:51.39 (49.33)
 24 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              3:51.61    3:52.51  
                  56.10   1:57.88 (1:01.78)   2:59.55 (1:01.67)     3:52.51 (52.96)
 25 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC               3:55.00    3:57.92  
                  55.53     1:54.38 (58.85)   3:01.33 (1:06.95)     3:57.92 (56.59)
 26 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              4:02.73    3:59.78  
                  52.30   1:57.32 (1:05.02)   3:07.67 (1:10.35)     3:59.78 (52.11)
 27 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               3:55.48    4:11.62  
                1:06.75   2:10.64 (1:03.89)   3:22.23 (1:11.59)     4:11.62 (49.39)
 28 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               4:10.00    4:23.60  
                1:03.42   2:10.44 (1:07.02)   3:22.65 (1:12.21)   4:23.60 (1:00.95)
 29 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC               3:45.50    4:35.38  
                1:02.43   2:14.71 (1:12.28)   3:34.46 (1:19.75)   4:35.38 (1:00.92)
 -- Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                  4:36.87         DQ  
                1:16.69   2:31.07 (1:14.38)   3:54.09 (1:23.02)          DQ (56.21)
 -- Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               3:50.00         DQ  
                1:00.56     1:58.89 (58.33)   3:09.87 (1:10.98)          DQ (51.04)
 -- Hill, Ellie E              9 NCAC-NC              4:04.98         DQ  
                  56.23     1:53.83 (57.60)   2:58.44 (1:04.61)          DQ (48.86)
 -- Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               3:57.37         DQ  
                1:02.31   2:04.47 (1:02.16)   3:15.54 (1:11.07)          DQ (56.10)
 -- Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               4:02.44         DQ  
                1:04.31     2:02.62 (58.31)   3:07.88 (1:05.26)          DQ (51.31)
 -- Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               4:10.00         DQ  
                  59.17   2:04.90 (1:05.73)   3:07.02 (1:02.12)          DQ (53.21)
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              3:05.76    3:02.03  
                  41.11     1:31.16 (50.05)     2:24.64 (53.48)     3:02.03 (37.39)
  2 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              3:07.15    3:02.07  
                  39.96     1:27.86 (47.90)     2:22.40 (54.54)     3:02.07 (39.67)
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              3:04.16    3:02.21  
                  45.14     1:32.01 (46.87)     2:24.01 (52.00)     3:02.21 (38.20)
  4 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               3:04.56    3:06.10  
                  43.32     1:28.38 (45.06)     2:24.16 (55.78)     3:06.10 (41.94)
  5 Tharakan, Abhay B         10 TAC-NC               3:11.27    3:12.22  
                  42.34     1:31.94 (49.60)     2:28.92 (56.98)     3:12.22 (43.30)
  6 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               3:08.04    3:12.47  
                  42.97     1:34.48 (51.51)     2:27.18 (52.70)     3:12.47 (45.29)
  7 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               3:25.02    3:18.91  
                  47.16     1:35.81 (48.65)   2:37.12 (1:01.31)     3:18.91 (41.79)
  8 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               3:15.58    3:19.39  
                  44.54     1:35.85 (51.31)     2:34.22 (58.37)     3:19.39 (45.17)
  9 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               3:27.86    3:21.04  
                  46.55     1:35.77 (49.22)   2:36.15 (1:00.38)     3:21.04 (44.89)
 10 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               3:25.10    3:24.51  
                  49.10     1:38.65 (49.55)   2:40.56 (1:01.91)     3:24.51 (43.95)
 11 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:33.93    3:30.33  
                  48.26     1:44.34 (56.08)   2:48.24 (1:03.90)     3:30.33 (42.09)
 12 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               3:35.41    3:31.17  
                  44.31     1:41.16 (56.85)   2:43.20 (1:02.04)     3:31.17 (47.97)
 13 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC               3:30.99    3:31.99  
                  49.81     1:43.86 (54.05)   2:48.20 (1:04.34)     3:31.99 (43.79)
 14 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              3:48.44    3:34.93  
                  47.49     1:37.24 (49.75)   2:49.22 (1:11.98)     3:34.93 (45.71)
 15 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               4:21.46    3:36.45  
                  49.69     1:45.55 (55.86)   2:49.97 (1:04.42)     3:36.45 (46.48)
 16 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC               3:42.93    3:36.63  
                  51.34     1:44.69 (53.35)   2:48.85 (1:04.16)     3:36.63 (47.78)
 17 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               3:41.38    3:37.59  
                  53.43     1:48.42 (54.99)   2:56.04 (1:07.62)     3:37.59 (41.55)
 18 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC               3:38.17    3:38.94  
                  46.51     1:44.22 (57.71)   2:52.52 (1:08.30)     3:38.94 (46.42)
 19 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC               3:55.37    3:40.69  
                  55.86     1:49.06 (53.20)   2:54.02 (1:04.96)     3:40.69 (46.67)
 20 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              3:30.03    3:41.68  
                  47.73     1:42.71 (54.98)   2:48.89 (1:06.18)     3:41.68 (52.79)
 21 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC               4:10.00    3:43.69  
                  57.72     1:48.58 (50.86)   2:56.48 (1:07.90)     3:43.69 (47.21)
 22 Purcell, Lucas S          10 MOR-NC               3:36.17    3:44.93  
                  52.64   1:54.50 (1:01.86)   3:44.93 (1:50.43)                    
 23 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC               3:31.66    3:46.20  
                                1:46.71 ( )   2:53.24 (1:06.53)     3:46.20 (52.96)
 24 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              4:15.03    3:47.38  
                  51.13     1:48.03 (56.90)   2:58.27 (1:10.24)     3:47.38 (49.11)
 26 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              3:54.40    3:50.00  
                  59.81     1:57.53 (57.72)   3:00.99 (1:03.46)     3:50.00 (49.01)
 27 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               4:05.99    3:51.71  
                1:00.89     1:55.16 (54.27)   2:59.50 (1:04.34)     3:51.71 (52.21)
 28 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:53.32    3:53.56  
                  54.40     1:51.97 (57.57)   3:03.03 (1:11.06)     3:53.56 (50.53)
 29 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               4:06.00    3:57.93  
                1:04.73     2:02.10 (57.37)   3:05.81 (1:03.71)     3:57.93 (52.12)
 30 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    4:07.18  
                  57.96   1:58.89 (1:00.93)   3:09.57 (1:10.68)     4:07.18 (57.61)
 31 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               4:06.00    4:23.25  
                1:08.34     2:07.93 (59.59)   3:23.74 (1:15.81)     4:23.25 (59.51)
 32 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              4:28.98    4:30.05  
                1:07.90   2:12.21 (1:04.31)   3:27.18 (1:14.97)   4:30.05 (1:02.87)
 -- Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC              4:13.86         DQ  
                1:00.48     1:55.95 (55.47)   3:03.32 (1:07.37)          DQ (48.14)
 -- Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC               4:12.50         DQ  
                1:11.99   2:28.51 (1:16.52)   4:08.19 (1:39.68)        DQ (1:04.19)
 -- Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              4:38.47         DQ  
                1:01.17     1:59.88 (58.71)   3:10.96 (1:11.08)          DQ (51.53)
 -- Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   4:10.27         DQ  
                1:08.76   2:12.24 (1:03.48)   3:30.29 (1:18.05)          DQ (57.59)
 25 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               3:50.83         DQ  
                  54.70     1:48.20 (53.50)   3:03.58 (1:15.38)          DQ (46.08)
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:18.45    2:16.97  
     1) Hughes, Natalie J 12            2) Durham, Karli P 12             
     3) Boulware, Olivia M 12           4) Burgess, Stefanie A 12         
                  36.77     1:17.01 (40.24)     1:48.09 (31.08)     2:16.97 (28.88)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:27.96    2:28.90  
     1) Nichols, Cassandra L 11         2) Bunger, Valerie R 11           
     3) Chan, Chloe G 12                4) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 11    
                  39.23     1:22.36 (43.13)     1:56.21 (33.85)     2:28.90 (32.69)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:30.64    2:28.94  
     1) Georgallis, Sofia C 12          2) Wolk, Audrey J 11              
     3) Gaur, Tanvi 11                  4) Kallepalli, Aekta 12           
                  37.37     1:18.91 (41.54)     1:55.92 (37.01)     2:28.94 (33.02)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:14.72    2:30.01  
     1) Price, Emily N 12               2) Szczuka, Emma C 11             
     3) Kenney, Natalie J 12            4) Newcome, Ava L 12              
                  36.55     1:21.36 (44.81)     1:58.28 (36.92)     2:30.01 (31.73)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:28.87    2:32.73  
     1) Adkins, Brooke L 12             2) Sciaudone, Rose M 12           
     3) Barnes, Chelsea M 12            4) Miller, Sam A 11               
                  39.66     1:23.46 (43.80)     1:59.23 (35.77)     2:32.73 (33.50)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:25.39    2:37.22  
     1) Le, Laila X 12                  2) Gandas, Shrushti N 12          
     3) Lavender, Bree C 12             4) Lu, Abby Z 12                  
                  39.83     1:23.85 (44.02)     2:00.35 (36.50)     2:37.22 (36.87)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:39.46    2:42.81  
     1) Lanier, Lily E 11               2) Kearns, Amanda N 11            
     3) Witherspoon, Mia N 12           4) Williamson, Kayla R 12         
                  41.21     1:28.97 (47.76)     2:08.43 (39.46)     2:42.81 (34.38)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:51.22    2:51.73  
     1) Emrich, Lauren E 12             2) Schick, Stella R 12            
     3) Cinque, Karissa L 12            4) Greengrass, Eliza 12           
                  46.50     1:34.46 (47.96)     2:11.25 (36.79)     2:51.73 (40.48)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:21.29    2:23.24  
     1) Arens, Justin H 11              2) Vincent, Will F 11             
     3) Cady, Alexii A 11               4) Purcell, Reiley E 11           
                  35.48     1:17.35 (41.87)     1:50.27 (32.92)     2:23.24 (32.97)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:28.18    2:29.47  
     1) Dunson, Peter A 12              2) Peck, Connor B 11              
     3) Wiggins, Gus C 11               4) Commins, Andy F 11             
                  37.40     1:24.77 (47.37)     1:55.62 (30.85)     2:29.47 (33.85)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:32.31    2:30.09  
     1) Jones, Griffin M 11             2) Harter, Noah D 11              
     3) Hetzell, Mason R 12             4) Caporaso, Nicholas G 11        
                  40.05     1:22.01 (41.96)     1:57.87 (35.86)     2:30.09 (32.22)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:30.97    2:33.69  
     1) Reilly, Owen M 12               2) Hook, William M 11             
     3) Morris, Dylan C 11              4) Beebe, Cooper J 11             
                  38.14     1:23.46 (45.32)     2:01.24 (37.78)     2:33.69 (32.45)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:41.49    2:43.00  
     1) Kightlinger, Evan C 11          2) Diacumakos, Rowan R 11         
     3) Kempf, Mason G 11               4) Malone, Sam M 11               
                  42.56     1:29.77 (47.21)     2:08.65 (38.88)     2:43.00 (34.35)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:41.84    2:44.13  
     1) Nicholson, Cooper D 11          2) Sugarbaker, Ben J 12           
     3) Lloyd, Scott J 12               4) Parks, Jason 11                
                  40.56     1:27.47 (46.91)     2:08.46 (40.99)     2:44.13 (35.67)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:55.22    2:57.29  
     1) Markoski, James D 11            2) Aqrabawi, Kallid A 11          
     3) Dane, Aiden M 12                4) Briggs, Shigeo E 11            
                  47.23     1:42.81 (55.58)     2:21.00 (38.19)     2:57.29 (36.29)
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:38.30    2:38.12  
     1) Su, Alicia 10                   2) Wolk, Isabel H 9               
     3) Burton, Lilly H 10              4) Emrich, Abby G 10              
                  43.67     1:26.15 (42.48)     2:01.54 (35.39)     2:38.12 (36.58)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:47.77    2:50.89  
     1) Lu, Angelina Z 9                2) Davenport, Addison C 10        
     3) Wooten, Hannah P 9              4) Talwar, Tara 9                 
                  41.70     1:33.20 (51.50)     2:12.54 (39.34)     2:50.89 (38.35)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:49.39    2:51.46  
     1) Rivera, Olivia M 10             2) West, Stella R 10              
     3) Zuburg, Molly C 10              4) Aqrabawi, Sajidah A 9          
                  41.42     1:29.36 (47.94)     2:12.10 (42.74)     2:51.46 (39.36)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               3:09.59    3:05.95  
     1) Hill, Ellie E 9                 2) Kim, Kenzie A 9                
     3) Wiggins, Harper M 9             4) Collins, Daisy B 8             
                  48.50     1:37.68 (49.18)     2:21.49 (43.81)     3:05.95 (44.46)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:01.59    3:09.34  
     1) Giovanello, Aurora J 10         2) Luo, Grace L 10                
     3) Collins, Mackenzie K 9          4) Shuping, Avery E 10            
                  47.88     1:44.93 (57.05)     2:30.74 (45.81)     3:09.34 (38.60)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:07.40    3:09.85  
     1) Sciaudone, Gaby S 10            2) Holt, Rainey G 8               
     3) Miller, Jessie M 9              4) Whitlock, Devon B 9            
                  48.27     1:40.82 (52.55)     2:28.44 (47.62)     3:09.85 (41.41)
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              3:39.68    3:55.69  
     1) Barillaro, Carly D 8            2) Strunk, Julia A 8              
     3) Holloway, Brynn E 7             4) Horman, Emily G 9              
                1:07.18     2:01.35 (54.17)   3:06.94 (1:05.59)     3:55.69 (48.75)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:17.55         DQ  
     1) Broadbent, Carson R 8           2) Marshall, Sasha 8              
     3) Marshall, Toni 8                4) Haxholdt, Jacqueline 8         
                  51.08     1:42.81 (51.73)     2:32.71 (49.90)          DQ (45.12)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:39.46    2:41.02  
     1) Colacito, Leonardo B 9          2) Hill, Alex G 10                
     3) Askar, Danyar 10                4) Mu, Jett Y 10                  
                  43.74     1:30.28 (46.54)     2:07.35 (37.07)     2:41.02 (33.67)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:41.79    2:42.54  
     1) Frazer, Ian W 10                2) Sharron, Raston T 8            
     3) Nelson, Eli R 9                 4) Stutts, Ian U 10               
                  40.75     1:29.73 (48.98)     2:08.61 (38.88)     2:42.54 (33.93)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:57.91    3:03.71  
     1) Guglielmo, Ben R 9              2) Harter, Isaac D 9              
     3) Boyce, Matthew J 10             4) DeRonja, Roland E 9            
                  44.23     1:43.81 (59.58)     2:24.90 (41.09)     3:03.71 (38.81)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:02.05    3:07.06  
     1) Cleaver, Ryan R 9               2) DeMoss, Matthew C 8            
     3) Beebe, Nolan J 8                4) Harris, Cole C 8               
                  49.27     1:39.76 (50.49)     2:28.99 (49.23)     3:07.06 (38.07)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:09.05         DQ  
     1) Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S 10       2) Holmes, Robert C 10            
     3) Wu, Ames H 9                    4) Halas, Matej S 9               
                  49.63     1:39.39 (49.76)   3:03.17 (1:23.78)           DQ (6.33)
 
Event 29  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               2:36.24    2:31.66  
                  34.50     1:13.88 (39.38)     1:53.23 (39.35)     2:31.66 (38.43)
  2 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:35.88    2:33.04  
                  34.08     1:12.45 (38.37)     1:52.51 (40.06)     2:33.04 (40.53)
  3 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:46.31    2:43.47  
                  35.27     1:16.17 (40.90)     1:59.26 (43.09)     2:43.47 (44.21)
  4 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:47.13    2:45.57  
                  36.50     1:18.15 (41.65)     2:02.22 (44.07)     2:45.57 (43.35)
  5 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:57.95    2:53.25  
                  38.18     1:22.75 (44.57)     2:08.52 (45.77)     2:53.25 (44.73)
  6 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:57.70    2:56.52  
                  37.75     1:24.05 (46.30)     2:10.47 (46.42)     2:56.52 (46.05)
  7 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               3:01.54    3:02.19  
                  39.32     1:26.00 (46.68)     2:14.63 (48.63)     3:02.19 (47.56)
  8 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:09.65    3:11.64  
                  42.86     1:32.77 (49.91)     2:23.29 (50.52)     3:11.64 (48.35)
 
Event 29  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:41.70    2:35.88  
                1:12.46   2:35.88 (1:23.42)                                        
  2 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               2:29.90    2:36.24  
                1:15.30   2:36.24 (1:20.94)                                        
  3 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:45.76    2:46.31  
                1:17.15   2:46.31 (1:29.16)                                        
  4 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:43.40    2:47.13  
                1:19.23   2:47.13 (1:27.90)                                        
  5 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:50.13    2:57.70  
                1:24.55   2:57.70 (1:33.15)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:57.95  
                1:24.54   2:57.95 (1:33.41)                                        
  7 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               3:01.10    3:01.54  
                1:25.46   3:01.54 (1:36.08)                                        
  8 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:12.05    3:09.65  
                1:29.70   3:09.65 (1:39.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               3:12.01    3:24.84  
                1:35.14   3:24.84 (1:49.70)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:29.29    2:29.24  
                  33.10     1:10.69 (37.59)     1:49.41 (38.72)     2:29.24 (39.83)
  2 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:35.71    2:29.54  
                  33.58     1:11.87 (38.29)     1:51.54 (39.67)     2:29.54 (38.00)
  3 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:47.33    2:41.98  
                  35.32     1:15.92 (40.60)     1:58.49 (42.57)     2:41.98 (43.49)
  4 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:54.55    2:47.11  
                  36.42     1:18.50 (42.08)     2:02.93 (44.43)     2:47.11 (44.18)
  5 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               2:49.98    2:47.74  
                  35.56     1:17.64 (42.08)     2:01.94 (44.30)     2:47.74 (45.80)
  6 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:51.60    2:48.70  
                  37.05     1:19.90 (42.85)     2:04.35 (44.45)     2:48.70 (44.35)
 
Event 29  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Catherine F        19 MOR-NC               2:19.56    2:22.41  
                1:08.24   2:22.41 (1:14.17)                                        
  2 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:29.74    2:29.29  
                1:11.24   2:29.29 (1:18.05)                                        
  3 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:29.44    2:34.80  
                1:12.36   2:34.80 (1:22.44)                                        
  4 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               2:39.99    2:35.29  
                1:11.82   2:35.29 (1:23.47)                                        
  5 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:32.01    2:35.71  
                1:14.40   2:35.71 (1:21.31)                                        
  6 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:36.91    2:41.23  
                1:16.15   2:41.23 (1:25.08)                                        
  7 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:43.54    2:47.33  
                1:18.72   2:47.33 (1:28.61)                                        
  8 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:54.21    2:48.00  
                1:18.13   2:48.00 (1:29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               3:00.55    2:49.98  
                1:17.07   2:49.98 (1:32.91)                                        
 10 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:47.32    2:51.60  
                1:21.40   2:51.60 (1:30.20)                                        
 11 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:49.83    2:54.55  
                1:22.73   2:54.55 (1:31.82)                                        
 12 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               2:55.96    2:57.32  
                1:23.96   2:57.32 (1:33.36)                                        
 -- Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               3:12.25         DQ  
                1:27.71        DQ (1:42.76)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:25.05    2:19.86  
                  31.51     1:06.11 (34.60)     1:43.58 (37.47)     2:19.86 (36.28)
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:25.15    2:22.63  
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)     1:45.46 (37.69)     2:22.63 (37.17)
  3 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              2:26.99    2:22.77  
                  31.69     1:08.47 (36.78)     1:45.81 (37.34)     2:22.77 (36.96)
  4 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:28.34    2:27.57  
                  33.67     1:10.51 (36.84)     1:49.19 (38.68)     2:27.57 (38.38)
  5 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:30.24    2:29.48  
                  33.75     1:10.69 (36.94)     1:49.15 (38.46)     2:29.48 (40.33)
  6 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:36.27    2:32.82  
                  33.11     1:11.80 (38.69)     1:52.90 (41.10)     2:32.82 (39.92)
  7 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:47.26    2:47.13  
                  36.59     1:19.53 (42.94)     2:03.37 (43.84)     2:47.13 (43.76)
  8 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:47.16    2:50.04  
                  35.80     1:19.05 (43.25)     2:04.45 (45.40)     2:50.04 (45.59)
B - Final
  9 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              3:03.39    2:59.18  
                  38.71     1:24.52 (45.81)     2:12.93 (48.41)     2:59.18 (46.25)
 10 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               3:09.01    3:03.42  
                  37.58     1:25.48 (47.90)     2:17.94 (52.46)     3:03.42 (45.48)
 
Event 30  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:24.25    2:25.05  
                1:08.30   2:25.05 (1:16.75)                                        
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:32.58    2:25.15  
                1:08.80   2:25.15 (1:16.35)                                        
  3 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              2:23.51    2:26.99  
                1:10.94   2:26.99 (1:16.05)                                        
  4 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:29.54    2:28.34  
                1:10.91   2:28.34 (1:17.43)                                        
  5 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:32.14    2:30.24  
                1:11.14   2:30.24 (1:19.10)                                        
  6 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:38.46    2:36.27  
                1:13.63   2:36.27 (1:22.64)                                        
  7 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:49.61    2:47.16  
                1:13.69   2:47.16 (1:33.47)                                        
  8 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:51.10    2:47.26  
                1:13.13   2:47.26 (1:34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               3:20.94    2:48.91  
                1:19.12   2:48.91 (1:29.79)                                        
 10 Tew, Ivan M               13 WAVE-NC              3:15.99    2:57.87  
                1:25.22   2:57.87 (1:32.65)                                        
 11 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              3:00.20    3:03.39  
                1:19.62   3:03.39 (1:43.77)                                        
 12 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               3:02.99    3:09.01  
                1:27.01   3:09.01 (1:42.00)                                        
 13 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               3:10.01    3:14.55  
                1:28.81   3:14.55 (1:45.74)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:15.90    2:12.23  
                  28.81     1:02.34 (33.53)     1:37.59 (35.25)     2:12.23 (34.64)
  2 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:16.85    2:12.35  
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)     1:38.40 (34.39)     2:12.35 (33.95)
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:17.51    2:14.35  
                  29.82     1:04.10 (34.28)     1:39.13 (35.03)     2:14.35 (35.22)
  4 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:24.26    2:18.90  
                  32.04     1:07.35 (35.31)     1:42.86 (35.51)     2:18.90 (36.04)
  5 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:26.07    2:21.42  
                  31.34     1:06.97 (35.63)     1:44.10 (37.13)     2:21.42 (37.32)
  6 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:25.04    2:22.28  
                  32.10     1:08.66 (36.56)     1:45.49 (36.83)     2:22.28 (36.79)
  7 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:24.99    2:23.87  
                  32.35     1:08.25 (35.90)     1:46.02 (37.77)     2:23.87 (37.85)
  8 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:24.95    2:25.05  
                  32.58     1:08.31 (35.73)     1:46.01 (37.70)     2:25.05 (39.04)
B - Final
  9 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:29.07    2:23.85  
                  31.88     1:07.24 (35.36)     1:44.59 (37.35)     2:23.85 (39.26)
 10 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:32.07    2:28.66  
                  32.85     1:11.26 (38.41)     1:48.78 (37.52)     2:28.66 (39.88)
 11 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:34.68    2:30.71  
                  33.22     1:11.73 (38.51)     1:52.37 (40.64)     2:30.71 (38.34)
 12 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:35.56    2:32.85  
                  33.49     1:11.71 (38.22)     1:52.39 (40.68)     2:32.85 (40.46)
 13 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:37.67    2:33.20  
                  32.25     1:11.44 (39.19)     1:52.76 (41.32)     2:33.20 (40.44)
 14 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:48.83    2:44.00  
                  32.86     1:13.89 (41.03)     1:57.78 (43.89)     2:44.00 (46.22)
 15 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                2:49.57    2:47.09  
                  36.16     1:17.84 (41.68)     2:02.85 (45.01)     2:47.09 (44.24)
 16 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:46.07    2:48.57  
                  35.48     1:18.14 (42.66)     2:03.12 (44.98)     2:48.57 (45.45)
 
Event 30  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:12.63    2:15.90  
                1:03.21   2:15.90 (1:12.69)                                        
  2 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:10.90    2:16.85  
                1:05.67   2:16.85 (1:11.18)                                        
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:25.44    2:17.51  
                1:07.43   2:17.51 (1:10.08)                                        
  4 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:23.13    2:20.06  
                1:05.23   2:20.06 (1:14.83)                                        
  5 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                2:23.99    2:20.54  
                1:07.41   2:20.54 (1:13.13)                                        
  6 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               2:11.95    2:21.31  
                1:05.08   2:21.31 (1:16.23)                                        
  7 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:24.89    2:24.26  
                1:09.35   2:24.26 (1:14.91)                                        
  8 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:31.01    2:24.95  
                1:07.86   2:24.95 (1:17.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:29.96    2:24.99  
                1:09.67   2:24.99 (1:15.32)                                        
 10 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:22.91    2:25.04  
                1:09.36   2:25.04 (1:15.68)                                        
 11 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:28.41    2:26.07  
                1:08.93   2:26.07 (1:17.14)                                        
 12 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:29.31    2:27.87  
                1:12.13   2:27.87 (1:15.74)                                        
 13 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:29.62    2:29.07  
                1:09.40   2:29.07 (1:19.67)                                        
 14 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:31.18    2:32.07  
                1:10.60   2:32.07 (1:21.47)                                        
 15 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:34.62    2:34.68  
                1:12.45   2:34.68 (1:22.23)                                        
 16 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:46.39    2:35.47  
                1:06.79   2:35.47 (1:28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:36.00    2:35.56  
                1:10.69   2:35.56 (1:24.87)                                        
 18 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               3:02.99    2:37.67  
                1:07.48   2:37.67 (1:30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               3:08.62    2:45.58  
                1:14.25   2:45.58 (1:31.33)                                        
 20 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:53.83    2:46.07  
                1:12.46   2:46.07 (1:33.61)                                        
 21 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:55.41    2:48.83  
                1:12.00   2:48.83 (1:36.83)                                        
 22 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                2:45.20    2:49.57  
                1:15.58   2:49.57 (1:33.99)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:30.27    2:55.57  
                1:14.42   2:55.57 (1:41.15)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC                 29.68      28.68  
  2 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC                 28.94      29.26  
  3 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC                 29.90      29.40  
  4 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC                30.17      29.74  
  5 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                  29.90      30.10  
  6 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 30.60      30.17  
  7 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 30.38      30.68  
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC                30.70      30.88  
B - Final
  9 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC                 31.24      30.31  
 10 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC                 31.69      30.66  
 11 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     30.96      30.78  
 12 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC                 31.17      30.99  
 13 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC                 31.86      31.05  
 14 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC                31.47      31.07  
 15 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 31.16      31.31  
 16 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC                 31.73      31.42  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC                 30.36      28.94  
  2 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC                 28.55      29.68  
  3 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC                 30.52      29.90  
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT      29.90  
  5 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC                31.04      30.17  
  6 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 30.62      30.38  
  7 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 30.61      30.60  
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC                32.15      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     31.02      30.96  
 10 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC                 31.45      31.16  
 11 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC                 30.67      31.17  
 12 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC                 31.91      31.24  
 13 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC                31.71      31.47  
 14 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC                 32.02      31.69  
 15 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC                 31.65      31.73  
 16 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC                 31.46      31.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC                 31.22     J31.86  
 18 Holmes, Lillie B          14 MOR-NC                 32.22      31.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC                 31.68      32.01  
 20 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC                 32.77      32.03  
 21 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC                 32.10      32.05  
 22 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC                34.30      32.14  
 23 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC                 32.33      32.27  
 24 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC                 31.21      32.36  
 25 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC                 33.73      32.38  
 26 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC                 31.03      32.45  
 27 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC                 33.87      32.52  
 28 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC                 32.11      32.65  
 29 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC                    NT      32.78  
 30 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC                 31.83      32.79  
 31 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC                 31.06      32.81  
 32 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC                 32.93      33.06  
 33 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC                 33.16      33.25  
 34 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC                 37.12      33.79  
 35 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC                 33.19      33.81  
 36 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC                34.57      33.86  
 37 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC                 33.35      33.97  
 38 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC                 33.78      34.08  
 39 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                 34.28      34.19  
 40 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC                 33.91      34.20  
 41 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                 33.77      34.60  
 42 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC                 35.18      34.66  
 42 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC                 34.12      34.66  
 44 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC                 35.12      34.67  
 45 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC                34.80      34.72  
 46 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     34.03      34.74  
 47 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC                 32.96      35.28  
 48 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC                 34.64      35.47  
 49 Holgate, Emma S           13 RSA-NC                 35.14      36.03  
 50 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC                 37.41      36.41  
 51 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   14 TAC-NC                 35.32      36.52  
 52 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC                 35.03      36.75  
 53 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC                 37.42      38.47  
 54 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC                 40.76      42.68  
 55 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  13 RSA-NC                 40.00      45.11  
 -- Polizzi, Audrey R         14 RSA-NC                 38.36         DQ  
 -- Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC                 32.85         DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC                 28.91      28.34  
  2 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 29.04      28.41  
  3 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC                29.76      29.12  
  4 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 29.17      29.18  
  5 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 29.59      29.38  
  6 Braun, Erika L            45 MOR-NC                 27.57      29.46  
  7 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC                 29.54      29.90  
  8 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 29.77      29.95  
B - Final
  9 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC                 29.83      28.91  
 10 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 30.26      29.27  
 11 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC                 30.74      29.34  
 12 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC                 30.21      29.77  
 13 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC                30.23      29.84  
 13 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC                30.65      29.84  
 15 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC                 30.56      30.33  
 16 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 31.09      31.07  
 
Event 31  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braun, Erika L            45 MOR-NC                 26.32      27.57  
  2 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC                 29.10      28.91  
  3 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 28.18      29.04  
  4 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 28.37      29.17  
  5 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC                 29.97      29.54  
  6 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC                 29.27      29.59  
  7 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC                29.38      29.76  
  8 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 28.85      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC                 29.32      29.83  
 10 Clack, Carrington L       16 TAC-NC                 29.39      30.03  
 11 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC                 29.42      30.21  
 12 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC                30.03      30.23  
 13 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 30.49      30.26  
 14 Lavely, Jillian R         17 RMY-NC                 29.09      30.33  
 15 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC                 32.11      30.56  
 16 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC                29.42      30.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC                 30.51      30.74  
 18 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC                 30.31      30.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 30.24      31.09  
 20 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC                30.48      31.13  
 21 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC                31.43      31.88  
 22 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC                 31.10      32.20  
 23 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC                 34.38      32.38  
 24 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC                 31.95      32.47  
 25 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC                32.13      32.60  
 26 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC                32.66      32.88  
 27 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC                32.74      32.90  
 28 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                 33.73      33.16  
 29 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC                 31.10      33.40  
 30 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC                33.53      33.76  
 31 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC                 34.53      34.10  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 28.60      27.58  
  2 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC                27.76      27.78  
  3 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC                28.17      28.22  
  4 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC                 28.62      28.25  
  5 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 29.31      28.58  
  6 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC                29.46      28.89  
  7 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 28.90      28.94  
  8 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                30.26      29.92  
B - Final
  9 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC                30.40      29.60  
 10 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC                 30.36      30.73  
 11 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC                31.42      30.93  
 12 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC                 32.21      31.87  
 13 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC                 31.83      32.00  
 14 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC                32.22      32.23  
 15 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC                 32.26      32.29  
 16 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC                32.38      32.87  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC                29.30      27.76  
  2 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC                29.62      28.17  
  3 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 27.79      28.60  
  4 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC                 29.08      28.62  
  5 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC                 28.32      28.90  
  6 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 30.09      29.31  
  7 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC                31.11      29.46  
  8 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                30.32      30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC                29.57      30.32  
 10 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC                 31.65      30.36  
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC                33.69      30.40  
 12 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC                31.42      31.42  
 13 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC                 32.92      31.83  
 14 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC                 32.79      32.21  
 15 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC                31.00      32.22  
 16 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC                 33.04      32.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC                32.54      32.38  
 18 Cashion, Michael W        13 MOR-NC                 31.07      32.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC                 33.35      32.71  
 20 Tew, Ivan M               13 WAVE-NC                31.69      33.25  
 21 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC                34.21      33.93  
 22 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC                 34.54      34.34  
 23 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC                37.07      35.10  
 24 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC                35.20      35.11  
 25 Isola, Jayden A           13 NCAC-NC                38.61      35.12  
 
Event 32  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC                 24.91      24.89  
  2 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC                 25.21      24.90  
  3 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                25.18      25.31  
  4 Chastain, Zech D          18 ECA-NC                 25.51      25.46  
  5 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 25.76      25.58  
  6 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 26.28      25.81  
  7 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 26.28      25.97  
  8 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC                 26.49      26.68  
B - Final
  9 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 26.97      26.43  
 10 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 26.60      26.52  
 11 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC                 27.38      26.87  
 12 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                  26.75      27.02  
 13 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC                 27.41      27.11  
 14 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC                 27.54      27.17  
 15 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                27.48      27.84  
 16 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                27.85      27.91  
 
Event 32  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC                 24.70      24.91  
  2 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                25.14      25.18  
  3 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC                 24.99      25.21  
  4 Chastain, Zech D          18 ECA-NC                 25.13      25.51  
  5 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 25.97      25.76  
  6 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 26.44      26.28  
  6 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 27.03      26.28  
  8 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC                 25.76      26.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 26.86      26.60  
 10 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                  27.73      26.75  
 11 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 26.39      26.97  
 12 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC                 27.29      27.35  
 13 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC                 26.70      27.38  
 14 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC                 27.16      27.41  
 15 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                27.96      27.48  
 16 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC                 28.33      27.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                26.11      27.85  
 18 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 27.24      27.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC                 25.74      27.91  
 20 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                  28.05      27.96  
 21 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC                 28.35      28.16  
 22 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC                 27.65      28.17  
 23 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC                 28.57      28.26  
 24 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC                29.34      28.39  
 25 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC                28.98      28.43  
 26 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC                28.06      28.47  
 26 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 28.76      28.47  
 28 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC                 28.14      28.84  
 28 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC                 29.31      28.84  
 30 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 27.59      28.94  
 31 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                 30.26      29.44  
 32 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC                28.87      29.49  
 33 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC                30.74      29.57  
 34 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC                 30.17      29.74  
 35 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC                 31.47      30.06  
 36 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC                 30.11      30.20  
 37 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC                29.67      30.34  
 38 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC                 30.64      30.89  
 39 Pyati, Tejus              15 NCAC-NC                34.08      31.72  
 40 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC                31.99      32.94  
 
Event 33  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               2:58.02    2:59.78  
                  40.47     1:25.75 (45.28)     2:12.34 (46.59)     2:59.78 (47.44)
  2 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               3:06.94    3:04.09  
                  42.86     1:29.95 (47.09)     2:17.37 (47.42)     3:04.09 (46.72)
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                3:05.73    3:04.80  
                  42.78     1:29.42 (46.64)     2:17.02 (47.60)     3:04.80 (47.78)
  4 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               3:07.20    3:06.07  
                  43.09     1:30.38 (47.29)     2:19.21 (48.83)     3:06.07 (46.86)
  5 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              3:07.93    3:06.68  
                  43.88     1:31.50 (47.62)     2:18.98 (47.48)     3:06.68 (47.70)
  6 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               3:08.63    3:08.87  
                  42.82     1:30.36 (47.54)     2:20.02 (49.66)     3:08.87 (48.85)
  7 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               3:14.14    3:12.65  
                  43.24     1:32.66 (49.42)     2:22.45 (49.79)     3:12.65 (50.20)
  8 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               3:14.39    3:14.63  
                  44.28     1:33.58 (49.30)     2:24.39 (50.81)     3:14.63 (50.24)
B - Final
  9 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               3:16.06    3:10.91  
                  43.59     1:32.57 (48.98)     2:22.09 (49.52)     3:10.91 (48.82)
 10 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               3:15.57    3:13.95  
                  45.41     1:35.18 (49.77)     2:26.15 (50.97)     3:13.95 (47.80)
 11 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:17.52    3:14.34  
                  45.25     1:35.21 (49.96)     2:25.33 (50.12)     3:14.34 (49.01)
 12 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               3:17.39    3:14.81  
                  44.75     1:34.31 (49.56)     2:24.82 (50.51)     3:14.81 (49.99)
 13 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:17.55    3:16.74  
                  45.21     1:34.85 (49.64)   3:16.74 (1:41.89)                    
 14 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              3:17.42    3:17.73  
                  45.75     1:36.54 (50.79)     2:28.67 (52.13)     3:17.73 (49.06)
 15 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               3:25.34    3:25.24  
                  44.57     1:35.62 (51.05)     2:30.50 (54.88)     3:25.24 (54.74)
 
Event 33  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               3:13.12    2:58.02  
                1:25.08   2:58.02 (1:32.94)                                        
  2 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:01.57  
                1:28.00   3:01.57 (1:33.57)                                        
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT    3:05.73  
                1:30.02   3:05.73 (1:35.71)                                        
  4 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               3:14.33    3:06.94  
  5 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               3:04.65    3:07.20  
                1:30.49   3:07.20 (1:36.71)                                        
  6 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              3:05.62    3:07.93  
                1:32.99   3:07.93 (1:34.94)                                        
  7 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               3:10.58    3:08.63  
  8 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               3:19.54    3:14.14  
                1:33.28   3:14.14 (1:40.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               3:11.34    3:14.39  
                1:34.01   3:14.39 (1:40.38)                                        
 10 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               3:08.32    3:15.11  
                1:34.65   3:15.11 (1:40.46)                                        
 11 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               3:12.09    3:15.57  
 12 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               3:19.11    3:16.06  
 13 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               3:18.53    3:17.39  
                1:34.23   3:17.39 (1:43.16)                                        
 14 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              3:21.07    3:17.42  
                1:37.19   3:17.42 (1:40.23)                                        
 15 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:23.98    3:17.52  
                1:36.65   3:17.52 (1:40.87)                                        
 16 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:20.10    3:17.55  
                1:34.88   3:17.55 (1:42.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Lillie B          14 MOR-NC               3:20.54    3:19.10  
                1:38.07   3:19.10 (1:41.03)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               3:22.07    3:25.34  
                1:37.42   3:25.34 (1:47.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               3:22.39    3:25.48  
                1:37.10   3:25.48 (1:48.38)                                        
 20 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC               3:27.63    3:26.81  
                1:40.66   3:26.81 (1:46.15)                                        
 21 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              3:20.99    3:26.99  
                1:41.83   3:26.99 (1:45.16)                                        
 22 Polizzi, Audrey R         14 RSA-NC               3:29.89    3:27.86  
                1:41.48   3:27.86 (1:46.38)                                        
 23 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   14 TAC-NC               3:32.19    3:29.17  
                1:42.16   3:29.17 (1:47.01)                                        
 24 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               3:55.50    3:29.37  
                1:43.10   3:29.37 (1:46.27)                                        
 25 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               3:24.57    3:29.52  
                1:42.41   3:29.52 (1:47.11)                                        
 26 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               3:34.01    3:30.80  
                1:46.61   3:30.80 (1:44.19)                                        
 27 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               3:45.50    3:34.90  
                1:45.09   3:34.90 (1:49.81)                                        
 28 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               3:30.66    3:36.65  
                1:44.65   3:36.65 (1:52.00)                                        
 29 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               3:43.07    3:39.29  
                1:50.13   3:39.29 (1:49.16)                                        
 30 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               3:44.99    4:04.74  
                1:58.29   4:04.74 (2:06.45)                                        
 31 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  13 RSA-NC               3:50.00    4:12.60  
                2:05.25   4:12.60 (2:07.35)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               3:01.06    2:56.85  
                  42.13     1:26.92 (44.79)     2:12.59 (45.67)     2:56.85 (44.26)
  2 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               3:03.91    2:58.84  
                  41.76     1:27.30 (45.54)     2:13.35 (46.05)     2:58.84 (45.49)
  3 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC              3:00.80    2:59.99  
                  41.29     1:26.85 (45.56)     2:13.29 (46.44)     2:59.99 (46.70)
  4 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              3:00.71    3:00.53  
                  40.89     1:26.33 (45.44)     2:12.98 (46.65)     3:00.53 (47.55)
  5 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               3:06.59    3:01.79  
                  43.24     1:29.65 (46.41)     2:15.31 (45.66)     3:01.79 (46.48)
  6 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              3:08.17    3:06.69  
                  44.04     1:30.92 (46.88)     2:19.38 (48.46)     3:06.69 (47.31)
  7 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               3:12.50    3:08.15  
                  42.97     1:30.42 (47.45)     2:19.83 (49.41)     3:08.15 (48.32)
  8 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               3:12.47    3:10.02  
                  43.85     1:32.83 (48.98)     2:21.11 (48.28)     3:10.02 (48.91)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               3:15.52    3:03.58  
                  41.06     1:28.06 (47.00)     2:16.47 (48.41)     3:03.58 (47.11)
 10 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               3:13.84    3:07.86  
                  42.85     1:31.04 (48.19)     2:19.16 (48.12)     3:07.86 (48.70)
 11 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               3:15.01    3:10.38  
                  44.01     1:31.90 (47.89)     2:20.80 (48.90)     3:10.38 (49.58)
 12 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               3:19.65    3:15.45  
                  44.88     1:35.30 (50.42)     2:25.28 (49.98)     3:15.45 (50.17)
 13 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              3:17.76    3:15.97  
                  45.31     1:34.42 (49.11)     2:26.25 (51.83)     3:15.97 (49.72)
 14 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:23.97    3:25.04  
                  47.67     1:39.54 (51.87)     2:32.77 (53.23)     3:25.04 (52.27)
 15 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              3:28.97    3:31.49  
                  46.89     1:40.06 (53.17)     2:34.16 (54.10)     3:31.49 (57.33)
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              2:58.82    3:00.71  
  2 Kloetzer, Hannah R        18 NCAC-NC              2:54.83    3:00.80  
                1:27.80   3:00.80 (1:33.00)                                        
  3 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:58.46    3:01.06  
  4 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:58.72    3:03.91  
                1:28.97   3:03.91 (1:34.94)                                        
  5 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               3:07.27    3:06.59  
  6 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:58.59    3:08.17  
                1:32.55   3:08.17 (1:35.62)                                        
  7 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               3:10.68    3:12.47  
                1:33.82   3:12.47 (1:38.65)                                        
  8 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               3:18.52    3:12.50  
                1:32.79   3:12.50 (1:39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               3:25.24    3:13.84  
                1:34.77   3:13.84 (1:39.07)                                        
 10 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               3:06.94    3:15.01  
                1:34.20   3:15.01 (1:40.81)                                        
 11 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               3:05.54    3:15.52  
 12 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               3:23.71    3:16.95  
                1:34.04   3:16.95 (1:42.91)                                        
 13 Lavely, Jillian R         17 RMY-NC               3:20.02    3:16.96  
                1:34.26   3:16.96 (1:42.70)                                        
 14 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              3:13.27    3:17.76  
                1:34.85   3:17.76 (1:42.91)                                        
 15 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               3:24.03    3:19.65  
                1:39.35   3:19.65 (1:40.30)                                        
 16 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:26.35    3:23.97  
                1:40.42   3:23.97 (1:43.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              3:20.63    3:28.97  
                1:39.63   3:28.97 (1:49.34)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:50.91    2:40.53  
                  37.15     1:18.17 (41.02)     1:59.44 (41.27)     2:40.53 (41.09)
  2 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:47.04    2:44.18  
                  38.97     1:20.34 (41.37)     2:02.30 (41.96)     2:44.18 (41.88)
  3 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:50.02    2:48.79  
                  38.11     1:21.02 (42.91)     2:05.32 (44.30)     2:48.79 (43.47)
  4 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:55.41    2:49.09  
                  39.39     1:22.50 (43.11)     2:06.49 (43.99)     2:49.09 (42.60)
  5 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               3:02.86    2:57.02  
                  41.98     1:27.60 (45.62)     2:13.24 (45.64)     2:57.02 (43.78)
  6 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:55.88    2:57.20  
                  41.05     1:26.89 (45.84)     2:11.86 (44.97)     2:57.20 (45.34)
  7 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:59.72    2:57.57  
                  41.38     1:26.96 (45.58)     2:12.88 (45.92)     2:57.57 (44.69)
  8 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              3:01.76    3:02.83  
                  43.39     1:30.04 (46.65)     2:16.86 (46.82)     3:02.83 (45.97)
B - Final
  9 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               3:08.39    2:59.92  
                  41.23     1:26.94 (45.71)     2:13.52 (46.58)     2:59.92 (46.40)
 10 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               3:09.25    3:11.83  
                  43.15     1:31.88 (48.73)     2:22.39 (50.51)     3:11.83 (49.44)
 11 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               3:10.32    3:12.31  
                  42.36     1:33.39 (51.03)     2:22.93 (49.54)     3:12.31 (49.38)
 12 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              3:11.51    3:13.12  
                  43.19     1:33.77 (50.58)     2:25.98 (52.21)     3:13.12 (47.14)
 13 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              3:17.77    3:16.21  
                  44.86     1:35.52 (50.66)     2:26.31 (50.79)     3:16.21 (49.90)
 14 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC              3:28.30    3:28.08  
                  49.75     1:43.59 (53.84)     2:37.66 (54.07)     3:28.08 (50.42)
 -- Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              3:38.65         DQ  
                  49.94     1:46.31 (56.37)     2:41.55 (55.24)          DQ (53.61)
 
Event 34  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:45.80    2:47.04  
                1:21.91   2:47.04 (1:25.13)                                        
  2 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:50.60    2:50.02  
                1:22.29   2:50.02 (1:27.73)                                        
  3 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:41.14    2:50.91  
                1:23.92   2:50.91 (1:26.99)                                        
  4 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:59.14    2:55.41  
                1:24.56   2:55.41 (1:30.85)                                        
  5 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:57.56    2:55.88  
                1:25.29   2:55.88 (1:30.59)                                        
  6 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:58.75    2:59.72  
                1:27.67   2:59.72 (1:32.05)                                        
  7 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              3:10.30    3:01.76  
                1:28.88   3:01.76 (1:32.88)                                        
  8 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               3:01.57    3:02.86  
                1:30.29   3:02.86 (1:32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               3:30.99    3:08.39  
                1:31.53   3:08.39 (1:36.86)                                        
 10 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               3:10.16    3:09.25  
                1:33.13   3:09.25 (1:36.12)                                        
 11 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               3:47.03    3:10.32  
                1:31.30   3:10.32 (1:39.02)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              3:11.97    3:11.51  
                1:32.17   3:11.51 (1:39.34)                                        
 13 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              3:10.07    3:17.44  
                1:36.61   3:17.44 (1:40.83)                                        
 14 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              3:25.30    3:17.77  
                1:35.91   3:17.77 (1:41.86)                                        
 15 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              3:21.49    3:19.60  
                1:36.14   3:19.60 (1:43.46)                                        
 16 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC              3:07.10    3:28.30  
                1:41.15   3:28.30 (1:47.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              3:48.50    3:38.65  
                1:46.15   3:38.65 (1:52.50)                                        
 18 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              3:40.99    3:38.70  
                1:46.39   3:38.70 (1:52.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isola, Jayden A           13 NCAC-NC              3:22.50    3:45.04  
                1:50.73   3:45.04 (1:54.31)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:41.94    2:36.69  
                  34.70     1:15.22 (40.52)     1:55.86 (40.64)     2:36.69 (40.83)
  2 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:44.53    2:44.40  
                  37.74     1:19.79 (42.05)     2:01.51 (41.72)     2:44.40 (42.89)
  3 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                2:46.39    2:45.06  
                  38.09     1:20.42 (42.33)     2:02.98 (42.56)     2:45.06 (42.08)
  4 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:46.45    2:46.48  
                  38.75     1:20.47 (41.72)     2:03.34 (42.87)     2:46.48 (43.14)
  5 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:54.21    2:46.66  
                  38.88     1:20.72 (41.84)     2:04.68 (43.96)     2:46.66 (41.98)
  6 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:49.48    2:47.29  
                  38.52     1:21.62 (43.10)     2:05.68 (44.06)     2:47.29 (41.61)
  7 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:47.45    2:48.23  
                  38.34     1:21.47 (43.13)     2:04.78 (43.31)     2:48.23 (43.45)
  8 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:52.01    2:51.29  
                  40.01     1:23.48 (43.47)     2:07.18 (43.70)     2:51.29 (44.11)
B - Final
  9 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               3:01.96    2:45.52  
                  38.09     1:20.86 (42.77)     2:03.27 (42.41)     2:45.52 (42.25)
 10 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               2:56.53    2:50.32  
                  40.58     1:23.47 (42.89)     2:07.21 (43.74)     2:50.32 (43.11)
 11 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               2:59.18    2:58.95  
                  40.26     1:24.91 (44.65)     2:12.46 (47.55)     2:58.95 (46.49)
 12 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              3:02.46    2:59.52  
                  41.32     1:26.37 (45.05)     2:13.55 (47.18)     2:59.52 (45.97)
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:32.43    2:41.94  
                1:17.85   2:41.94 (1:24.09)                                        
  2 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:40.95    2:42.15  
                1:17.97   2:42.15 (1:24.18)                                        
  3 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:34.58    2:42.27  
                1:18.95   2:42.27 (1:23.32)                                        
  4 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:40.56    2:43.51  
                1:18.89   2:43.51 (1:24.62)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:46.09    2:44.53  
                1:19.83   2:44.53 (1:24.70)                                        
  6 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                2:57.30    2:46.39  
                1:20.91   2:46.39 (1:25.48)                                        
  7 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:43.64    2:46.45  
                1:20.53   2:46.45 (1:25.92)                                        
  8 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:56.60    2:47.45  
                1:20.05   2:47.45 (1:27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:57.32    2:49.48  
                1:21.96   2:49.48 (1:27.52)                                        
 10 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:47.60    2:52.01  
                1:21.48   2:52.01 (1:30.53)                                        
 11 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:58.91    2:54.21  
                1:25.19   2:54.21 (1:29.02)                                        
 12 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               3:00.37    2:56.53  
                1:25.75   2:56.53 (1:30.78)                                        
 13 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               3:06.42    2:59.18  
                1:26.71   2:59.18 (1:32.47)                                        
 14 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               2:44.54    3:01.96  
                1:26.98   3:01.96 (1:34.98)                                        
 15 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              3:02.75    3:02.46  
                1:28.01   3:02.46 (1:34.45)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:55.27    3:03.86  
                1:29.23   3:03.86 (1:34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              3:06.87    3:05.56  
                1:28.60   3:05.56 (1:36.96)                                        
 18 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               3:05.63    3:08.62  
                1:29.10   3:08.62 (1:39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               2:55.27    3:13.71  
                1:27.60   3:13.71 (1:46.11)                                        
 20 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              3:20.99    3:17.36  
                1:34.44   3:17.36 (1:42.92)                                        
 21 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              3:19.41    3:28.87  
                1:39.49   3:28.87 (1:49.38)                                        
 -- Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:59.54         DQ  
                1:24.89        DQ (1:35.35)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:09.40    1:08.84  
                  33.42     1:08.84 (35.42)                                        
  2 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               1:11.69    1:10.15  
                  33.84     1:10.15 (36.31)                                        
  3 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:13.03    1:12.45  
                  35.02     1:12.45 (37.43)                                        
  4 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:16.83    1:13.67  
                  36.24     1:13.67 (37.43)                                        
  5 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               1:15.34    1:15.43  
                  36.36     1:15.43 (39.07)                                        
  6 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:17.12    1:15.69  
                  35.60     1:15.69 (40.09)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:16.56    1:16.65  
                  37.33     1:16.65 (39.32)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.39    1:16.80  
                  36.94     1:16.80 (39.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:18.58    1:14.77  
                  36.97     1:14.77 (37.80)                                        
 10 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:18.07    1:15.17  
                  37.05     1:15.17 (38.12)                                        
 11 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:17.69    1:15.35  
                  36.40     1:15.35 (38.95)                                        
 12 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:19.88    1:18.63  
                  38.47     1:18.63 (40.16)                                        
 13 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:18.49    1:18.75  
                  38.55     1:18.75 (40.20)                                        
 14 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:19.25    1:19.15  
                  38.18     1:19.15 (40.97)                                        
 15 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:19.30    1:19.27  
                  38.69     1:19.27 (40.58)                                        
 16 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:19.37    1:19.74  
                  37.86     1:19.74 (41.88)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:08.48    1:09.40  
  2 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:11.69  
  3 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:15.59    1:13.03  
  4 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               1:24.20    1:15.34  
  5 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:14.13    1:16.56  
  6 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:16.65    1:16.83  
  7 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               1:14.99    1:17.12  
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.01    1:17.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:19.95    1:17.69  
 10 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:14.13    1:18.07  
 11 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:19.09    1:18.49  
 12 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:16.07    1:18.58  
 13 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:22.75    1:19.25  
 14 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:20.09    1:19.30  
 15 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:23.54    1:19.37  
 16 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:20.59    1:19.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               1:19.55    1:20.21  
 18 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:23.05    1:20.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:22.36    1:21.04  
 20 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:22.21    1:21.30  
 21 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:19.60    1:21.84  
 22 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:26.28    1:22.04  
 23 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:25.11    1:22.75  
 24 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:22.35    1:22.89  
 25 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:22.25    1:23.08  
 26 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               1:24.39    1:23.46  
 27 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               1:25.61    1:23.58  
 28 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:24.71    1:24.73  
 29 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               1:26.01    1:25.47  
 30 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:25.00    1:25.61  
 30 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:30.87    1:25.61  
 32 Fultz, Corinna E          13 MOR-NC               1:27.89    1:25.76  
 33 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               1:25.68    1:25.90  
 34 Holmes, Lillie B          14 MOR-NC               1:27.71    1:25.93  
 35 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               1:25.64    1:26.52  
 36 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:45.08    1:27.13  
 37 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               1:25.11    1:27.28  
 38 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               1:26.91    1:27.62  
 39 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC              1:28.63    1:27.86  
 40 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               1:26.68    1:28.88  
 41 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:25.70    1:29.06  
 42 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:31.77    1:31.29  
 43 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               1:30.26    1:32.70  
 44 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:31.33    1:33.09  
 45 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:33.40    1:33.33  
 46 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:31.07    1:34.21  
 47 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   14 TAC-NC               1:33.05    1:34.35  
 48 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:32.26    1:34.44  
 49 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               1:36.21    1:35.01  
 50 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               1:36.64    1:38.87  
 51 Holgate, Emma S           13 RSA-NC               1:30.50    1:39.15  
 52 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               1:41.34    1:42.44  
 53 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  13 RSA-NC               2:00.00    1:59.21  
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:12.46    1:10.33  
                  34.27     1:10.33 (36.06)                                        
  2 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:12.99    1:11.47  
                  34.94     1:11.47 (36.53)                                        
  3 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:14.93    1:13.10  
                  36.44     1:13.10 (36.66)                                        
  4 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:14.80    1:13.95  
  5 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:16.69    1:16.41  
                  36.29     1:16.41 (40.12)                                        
  6 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               1:19.85    1:17.38  
                  37.87     1:17.38 (39.51)                                        
  7 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:18.31    1:18.10  
                  38.34     1:18.10 (39.76)                                        
  8 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:16.99    1:19.46  
                  38.72     1:19.46 (40.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:19.90    1:14.50  
                  35.13     1:14.50 (39.37)                                        
 10 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:20.87    1:19.62  
                  38.43     1:19.62 (41.19)                                        
 11 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:23.31    1:21.13  
                  39.38     1:21.13 (41.75)                                        
 12 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:23.12    1:22.20  
                  40.50     1:22.20 (41.70)                                        
 13 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:21.65    1:23.20  
                  40.18     1:23.20 (43.02)                                        
 14 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:25.30    1:23.93  
                  41.77     1:23.93 (42.16)                                        
 15 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:26.37    1:24.55  
                  41.38     1:24.55 (43.17)                                        
 16 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:27.24    1:26.97  
                  43.20     1:26.97 (43.77)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Catherine F        19 MOR-NC               1:11.93    1:11.40  
  2 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:11.16    1:12.46  
  3 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:11.37    1:12.99  
  4 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:13.81    1:14.80  
  5 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:12.20    1:14.93  
  6 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:14.35    1:16.41  
  7 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:16.11    1:16.69  
  8 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:17.30    1:16.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:20.43    1:18.31  
 10 McGrath, Natalie R        16 MOR-NC               1:20.23    1:19.85  
 11 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:16.67    1:19.90  
 12 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:18.29    1:20.87  
 13 Lavely, Jillian R         17 RMY-NC               1:12.85    1:21.18  
 14 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:20.49    1:21.65  
 15 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:23.28    1:23.12  
 16 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:20.71    1:23.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:25.23    1:25.30  
 18 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:20.32    1:26.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:32.91    1:27.24  
 20 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              1:26.07    1:27.47  
 21 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:31.67    1:30.86  
 -- Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:11.79        DFS  
 
Event 36  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:09.37    1:07.45  
                  32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)                                        
  2 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:09.26    1:07.72  
                  32.74     1:07.72 (34.98)                                        
  3 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:12.09    1:10.49  
                  34.72     1:10.49 (35.77)                                        
  4 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:12.39    1:10.89  
                  34.25     1:10.89 (36.64)                                        
  5 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:13.61    1:11.46  
                  35.35     1:11.46 (36.11)                                        
  6 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              1:13.58    1:12.36  
                  34.44     1:12.36 (37.92)                                        
  7 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:12.62    1:12.91  
                  35.57     1:12.91 (37.34)                                        
  8 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:13.57    1:14.56  
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:14.57    1:13.72  
                  35.98     1:13.72 (37.74)                                        
 10 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:16.35    1:14.24  
                  36.29     1:14.24 (37.95)                                        
 11 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:15.29    1:14.97  
                  36.57     1:14.97 (38.40)                                        
 12 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              1:18.41    1:17.21  
                  38.00     1:17.21 (39.21)                                        
 13 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:18.07    1:18.31  
                  38.70     1:18.31 (39.61)                                        
 14 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:17.49    1:18.86  
                  38.51     1:18.86 (40.35)                                        
 15 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:22.51    1:19.57  
                  38.40     1:19.57 (41.17)                                        
 16 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:22.89    1:23.05  
                  40.74     1:23.05 (42.31)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:07.52    1:09.26  
  2 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:10.23    1:09.37  
  3 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:11.04    1:12.09  
  4 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:13.36    1:12.39  
  5 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:13.06    1:12.62  
  6 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:13.19    1:13.57  
  7 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              1:18.76    1:13.58  
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:13.09    1:13.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:16.92    1:14.57  
 10 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:19.69    1:15.29  
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:20.27    1:16.35  
 12 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:19.66    1:17.49  
 13 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:20.86    1:18.07  
 14 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              1:19.19    1:18.41  
 15 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              1:26.12    1:19.55  
 16 Tew, Ivan M               13 WAVE-NC              1:21.92    1:20.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:38.50    1:22.51  
 18 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:20.90    1:22.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              1:22.76    1:22.96  
 20 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:22.98    1:23.14  
 21 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC              1:26.81    1:26.25  
 22 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               1:29.10    1:27.19  
 23 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:25.78    1:28.38  
 24 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:33.54    1:30.56  
 25 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:32.24    1:30.95  
 26 Cashion, Michael W        13 MOR-NC               1:30.38    1:33.65  
 27 Isola, Jayden A           13 NCAC-NC              1:38.23    1:33.78  
 28 Sloan, Gryphon H          14 MOR-NC               1:36.90    1:35.84  
 29 Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              1:39.81    1:38.19  
 
Event 36  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chastain, Zech D          18 ECA-NC               1:02.56    1:01.52  
                  30.25     1:01.52 (31.27)                                        
  2 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:04.12    1:03.61  
                  30.97     1:03.61 (32.64)                                        
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                1:05.87    1:05.62  
                  31.96     1:05.62 (33.66)                                        
  4 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:08.99    1:06.56  
                  32.96     1:06.56 (33.60)                                        
  5 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:07.01    1:06.85  
                  32.43     1:06.85 (34.42)                                        
  6 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              1:07.54    1:08.04  
                  33.34     1:08.04 (34.70)                                        
  7 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:08.88    1:08.56  
                  32.99     1:08.56 (35.57)                                        
  8 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:06.48    1:10.53  
                  34.68     1:10.53 (35.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               1:10.17    1:08.06  
                  33.89     1:08.06 (34.17)                                        
 10 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               1:09.13    1:08.99  
                  33.66     1:08.99 (35.33)                                        
 11 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:11.13    1:09.36  
                  33.80     1:09.36 (35.56)                                        
 12 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:11.35    1:09.55  
                  34.19     1:09.55 (35.36)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:10.28    1:09.66  
                  34.67     1:09.66 (34.99)                                        
 14 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               1:10.22    1:09.78  
                  33.71     1:09.78 (36.07)                                        
 15 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC               1:10.73    1:10.19  
                  34.77     1:10.19 (35.42)                                        
 16 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               1:13.57    1:10.40  
                  34.45     1:10.40 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chastain, Zech D          18 ECA-NC               1:01.94    1:02.56  
  2 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:02.83    1:04.12  
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                1:09.55    1:05.87  
  4 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               1:07.41    1:06.48  
  4 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:11.66    1:06.48  
  6 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:09.22    1:07.01  
  7 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              1:07.07    1:07.54  
  8 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               1:11.78    1:07.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:23.55    1:08.88  
 10 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:08.77    1:08.99  
 11 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               1:10.58    1:09.13  
 12 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               1:09.98    1:09.30  
 13 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               1:12.54    1:10.17  
 14 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               1:09.66    1:10.22  
 15 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:12.01    1:10.28  
 16 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC               1:10.96    1:10.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:08.01    1:11.13  
 18 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:12.10    1:11.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:11.10    1:12.73  
 20 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:12.84    1:13.13  
 21 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:17.15    1:13.41  
 22 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               1:14.77    1:13.57  
 23 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               1:14.88    1:13.86  
 24 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC               1:13.27    1:14.11  
 25 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               1:13.81    1:14.50  
 26 Williams, Jaxon A         17 TAC-NC               1:15.59    1:15.14  
 27 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              1:15.97    1:15.39  
 28 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:17.52    1:16.21  
 29 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC              1:17.03    1:17.08  
 30 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:14.58    1:18.95  
 31 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               1:19.87    1:20.41  
 32 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:20.17    1:20.78  
 33 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              1:20.56    1:21.25  
 34 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               1:21.96    1:22.90  
 35 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              1:19.85    1:24.11  
 36 Pyati, Tejus              15 NCAC-NC              1:33.49    1:27.75  
 37 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              1:35.99    1:33.43  
 
Event 37  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC               4:23.91    4:38.58  
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)     1:40.73 (34.70)     2:16.12 (35.39)
        2:51.47 (35.35)     3:27.37 (35.90)     4:03.51 (36.14)     4:38.58 (35.07)
  2 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              4:33.80    4:43.04  
                  32.35     1:07.59 (35.24)     1:43.46 (35.87)     2:19.40 (35.94)
        2:55.68 (36.28)     3:31.83 (36.15)     4:07.93 (36.10)     4:43.04 (35.11)
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                4:44.79    4:44.68  
                  33.11     1:08.90 (35.79)     1:45.38 (36.48)     2:21.60 (36.22)
        2:57.89 (36.29)     3:34.09 (36.20)     4:10.33 (36.24)     4:44.68 (34.35)
  4 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               4:51.14    4:47.77  
                  33.04     1:09.41 (36.37)     1:46.29 (36.88)     2:23.03 (36.74)
        2:59.97 (36.94)     3:36.40 (36.43)     4:12.79 (36.39)     4:47.77 (34.98)
  5 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               4:53.95    4:50.52  
                  34.53     1:10.75 (36.22)     1:48.10 (37.35)     2:24.48 (36.38)
        3:01.70 (37.22)     3:38.19 (36.49)     4:15.09 (36.90)     4:50.52 (35.43)
  6 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               4:53.18    4:52.51  
                  32.99     1:09.90 (36.91)     1:47.17 (37.27)     2:25.24 (38.07)
        3:02.56 (37.32)     3:40.05 (37.49)     4:16.81 (36.76)     4:52.51 (35.70)
  7 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               4:50.87    4:52.52  
                  33.80     1:10.56 (36.76)     1:47.75 (37.19)     2:25.72 (37.97)
        3:02.72 (37.00)     3:40.14 (37.42)     4:16.76 (36.62)     4:52.52 (35.76)
  8 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               5:05.24    4:56.48  
                1:10.30   2:25.28 (1:14.98)   3:40.99 (1:15.71)   4:56.48 (1:15.49)
  9 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              5:04.09    4:59.83  
                1:14.02   2:31.08 (1:17.06)   3:46.54 (1:15.46)   4:59.83 (1:13.29)
 10 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               5:01.92    4:59.95  
                1:12.16   2:28.53 (1:16.37)   3:45.27 (1:16.74)   4:59.95 (1:14.68)
 11 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               5:04.98    5:06.83  
                1:11.72   2:31.25 (1:19.53)   3:50.95 (1:19.70)   5:06.83 (1:15.88)
 12 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              5:11.78    5:07.52  
                1:11.54   2:29.33 (1:17.79)   3:49.02 (1:19.69)   5:07.52 (1:18.50)
 13 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:07.94    5:08.91  
                1:14.13   2:32.33 (1:18.20)   3:51.49 (1:19.16)   5:08.91 (1:17.42)
 14 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               5:16.96    5:10.71  
                1:12.15   2:31.33 (1:19.18)   3:51.97 (1:20.64)   5:10.71 (1:18.74)
 15 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               5:41.37    5:11.03  
                1:12.53   2:32.79 (1:20.26)   3:53.52 (1:20.73)   5:11.03 (1:17.51)
 16 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               5:23.23    5:12.56  
                1:13.84   2:32.57 (1:18.73)   3:53.40 (1:20.83)   5:12.56 (1:19.16)
 17 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               5:12.85    5:15.48  
                1:14.63   2:34.99 (1:20.36)   3:56.56 (1:21.57)   5:15.48 (1:18.92)
 18 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              5:16.10    5:15.68  
                1:13.71   2:33.46 (1:19.75)   3:54.34 (1:20.88)   5:15.68 (1:21.34)
 19 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               5:15.89    5:17.17  
                1:15.34   2:36.26 (1:20.92)   3:56.07 (1:19.81)   5:17.17 (1:21.10)
 20 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               5:13.20    5:19.08  
                1:14.88   2:35.97 (1:21.09)   3:58.32 (1:22.35)   5:19.08 (1:20.76)
 21 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               5:23.80    5:20.48  
                1:17.07   2:38.60 (1:21.53)   4:00.98 (1:22.38)   5:20.48 (1:19.50)
 22 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              5:30.51    5:20.80  
                1:16.72   2:38.62 (1:21.90)   4:00.87 (1:22.25)   5:20.80 (1:19.93)
 22 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               5:22.70    5:20.80  
                1:16.81   2:40.22 (1:23.41)   4:01.60 (1:21.38)   5:20.80 (1:19.20)
 24 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               5:05.42    5:22.04  
                1:15.77   2:36.76 (1:20.99)   3:59.70 (1:22.94)   5:22.04 (1:22.34)
 25 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               5:38.33    5:23.53  
                1:16.92   2:38.85 (1:21.93)   4:02.29 (1:23.44)   5:23.53 (1:21.24)
 26 Burge, Laurin E           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:21.99    5:23.97  
                1:15.27   2:38.71 (1:23.44)   4:02.40 (1:23.69)   5:23.97 (1:21.57)
 27 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               5:26.67    5:25.87  
                1:18.09   2:41.91 (1:23.82)   4:04.64 (1:22.73)   5:25.87 (1:21.23)
 28 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               5:43.82    5:26.19  
                1:17.35   2:41.37 (1:24.02)   4:05.68 (1:24.31)   5:26.19 (1:20.51)
 29 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               5:29.10    5:26.34  
                1:19.42   2:43.01 (1:23.59)   4:06.68 (1:23.67)   5:26.34 (1:19.66)
 30 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              5:27.39    5:26.54  
                1:17.84   2:41.34 (1:23.50)   4:04.99 (1:23.65)   5:26.54 (1:21.55)
 31 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              5:24.92    5:27.31  
                1:18.48   2:42.24 (1:23.76)   4:05.70 (1:23.46)   5:27.31 (1:21.61)
 32 Purgar, Emily A           14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:24.86    5:29.69  
                1:20.11   2:42.98 (1:22.87)   4:06.69 (1:23.71)   5:29.69 (1:23.00)
 33 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              5:36.65    5:30.37  
                1:18.00   2:44.48 (1:26.48)   4:10.65 (1:26.17)   5:30.37 (1:19.72)
 34 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               5:14.20    5:30.62  
                1:15.58   2:37.07 (1:21.49)   4:03.49 (1:26.42)   5:30.62 (1:27.13)
 35 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               5:28.93    5:30.68  
                1:18.36   2:43.04 (1:24.68)   4:08.76 (1:25.72)   5:30.68 (1:21.92)
 36 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               5:20.26    5:32.46  
                1:19.41   2:43.43 (1:24.02)   4:09.29 (1:25.86)   5:32.46 (1:23.17)
 37 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               5:24.28    5:33.34  
                1:18.08   2:42.68 (1:24.60)   4:09.33 (1:26.65)   5:33.34 (1:24.01)
 38 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               6:07.70    5:34.48  
                1:22.09   2:49.25 (1:27.16)   4:14.20 (1:24.95)   5:34.48 (1:20.28)
 39 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              5:16.85    5:37.45  
                1:19.59   2:44.27 (1:24.68)   4:11.01 (1:26.74)   5:37.45 (1:26.44)
 40 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               5:35.75    5:37.47  
                1:20.29   2:46.72 (1:26.43)   4:13.93 (1:27.21)   5:37.47 (1:23.54)
 41 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC               5:33.90    5:38.60  
                1:20.38   2:46.34 (1:25.96)   4:13.78 (1:27.44)   5:38.60 (1:24.82)
 42 Ritter, Rachel E          14 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   5:44.66    5:39.32  
                1:21.00   2:48.20 (1:27.20)   4:15.14 (1:26.94)   5:39.32 (1:24.18)
 43 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC              5:42.17    5:49.28  
                1:23.60   2:53.71 (1:30.11)   4:23.98 (1:30.27)   5:49.28 (1:25.30)
 44 Holgate, Emma S           13 RSA-NC               6:00.50    5:49.52  
                1:20.98   2:51.17 (1:30.19)   4:22.00 (1:30.83)   5:49.52 (1:27.52)
 45 O'Brien, Annie E          15 NCAC-NC              6:00.03    5:50.43  
                1:22.92   2:52.61 (1:29.69)   4:24.46 (1:31.85)   5:50.43 (1:25.97)
 46 Shellman, Hope E          13 TAC-NC               6:03.91    5:51.16  
                1:22.33   2:51.78 (1:29.45)   4:24.03 (1:32.25)   5:51.16 (1:27.13)
 47 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               5:42.55    5:54.83  
                1:24.24   2:56.10 (1:31.86)   4:27.68 (1:31.58)   5:54.83 (1:27.15)
 48 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               5:56.85    6:01.96  
                1:23.76   2:55.94 (1:32.18)   4:30.58 (1:34.64)   6:01.96 (1:31.38)
 49 Polizzi, Audrey R         14 RSA-NC               6:05.50    6:04.58  
                1:23.12   2:55.63 (1:32.51)   4:30.28 (1:34.65)   6:04.58 (1:34.30)
 50 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               6:22.65    6:14.64  
                2:54.13   4:23.62 (1:29.49)   5:50.20 (1:26.58)     6:14.64 (24.44)
 51 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               6:18.32    6:52.80  
                3:06.36   4:46.10 (1:39.74)   6:21.63 (1:35.53)     6:52.80 (31.17)
 -- Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               6:07.86        DFS  
 
Event 38  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               4:14.91    4:23.48  
                  30.23     1:03.58 (33.35)     1:36.63 (33.05)     2:09.84 (33.21)
        2:43.41 (33.57)     3:17.33 (33.92)     3:50.69 (33.36)     4:23.48 (32.79)
  2 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               4:25.20    4:30.16  
                  30.21     1:03.62 (33.41)     1:37.14 (33.52)     2:12.47 (35.33)
        2:48.61 (36.14)     3:23.21 (34.60)     3:59.44 (36.23)     4:30.16 (30.72)
  3 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               4:31.67    4:30.94  
                  31.61     1:06.33 (34.72)     1:41.13 (34.80)     2:16.19 (35.06)
        2:50.33 (34.14)     3:24.84 (34.51)     3:59.38 (34.54)     4:30.94 (31.56)
  4 Chang, Austin W           14 NCAC-NC              4:31.61    4:31.21  
                  31.60     1:05.61 (34.01)     1:41.66 (36.05)     2:16.45 (34.79)
        2:50.76 (34.31)     3:25.68 (34.92)     3:59.58 (33.90)     4:31.21 (31.63)
  5 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               4:29.50    4:31.41  
                  30.90     1:04.86 (33.96)     1:39.30 (34.44)     2:13.79 (34.49)
        2:48.38 (34.59)     3:23.09 (34.71)     3:58.24 (35.15)     4:31.41 (33.17)
  6 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              4:30.01    4:31.94  
                  30.66     1:04.75 (34.09)     1:39.92 (35.17)     2:14.61 (34.69)
        2:49.53 (34.92)     3:24.12 (34.59)     3:59.42 (35.30)     4:31.94 (32.52)
  7 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               4:36.27    4:32.76  
                1:06.05   2:15.38 (1:09.33)   3:24.05 (1:08.67)   4:32.76 (1:08.71)
  8 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              4:31.38    4:32.79  
                  31.01     1:06.20 (35.19)     1:40.82 (34.62)     2:16.46 (35.64)
        2:50.87 (34.41)     3:26.13 (35.26)     4:00.32 (34.19)     4:32.79 (32.47)
  9 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                4:36.47    4:34.01  
                1:06.64   2:16.77 (1:10.13)   3:26.57 (1:09.80)   4:34.01 (1:07.44)
 10 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               4:43.97    4:35.28  
                1:05.38   2:16.12 (1:10.74)   3:27.00 (1:10.88)   4:35.28 (1:08.28)
 11 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              4:44.35    4:35.41  
                1:06.24   2:16.91 (1:10.67)   3:27.06 (1:10.15)   4:35.41 (1:08.35)
 12 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               4:38.65    4:36.68  
                1:06.28   2:17.10 (1:10.82)   3:28.02 (1:10.92)   4:36.68 (1:08.66)
 13 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               4:41.49    4:37.41  
                1:06.86   2:17.91 (1:11.05)   3:29.69 (1:11.78)   4:37.41 (1:07.72)
 14 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              4:36.25    4:38.27  
                1:06.14   2:17.61 (1:11.47)   3:29.65 (1:12.04)   4:38.27 (1:08.62)
 15 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               4:51.30    4:40.09  
                1:05.75   2:17.45 (1:11.70)   3:29.77 (1:12.32)   4:40.09 (1:10.32)
 16 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               4:36.00    4:41.82  
                1:05.77   2:16.32 (1:10.55)   3:29.26 (1:12.94)   4:41.82 (1:12.56)
 17 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              4:45.24    4:43.22  
                1:04.20   2:16.35 (1:12.15)   3:29.51 (1:13.16)   4:43.22 (1:13.71)
 18 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              4:41.85    4:44.40  
                1:06.49   2:19.26 (1:12.77)   3:32.63 (1:13.37)   4:44.40 (1:11.77)
 19 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               4:44.17    4:45.37  
                1:07.69   2:22.13 (1:14.44)   3:36.26 (1:14.13)   4:45.37 (1:09.11)
 20 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               4:39.87    4:45.93  
                1:07.37   2:19.19 (1:11.82)   3:32.40 (1:13.21)   4:45.93 (1:13.53)
 21 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               4:43.89    4:47.38  
                1:08.51   2:22.84 (1:14.33)   3:37.18 (1:14.34)   4:47.38 (1:10.20)
 22 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               4:52.95    4:48.56  
                1:08.09   2:23.69 (1:15.60)   3:38.31 (1:14.62)   4:48.56 (1:10.25)
 23 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               4:57.86    4:48.86  
                1:09.58   2:23.71 (1:14.13)   3:37.22 (1:13.51)   4:48.86 (1:11.64)
 24 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              5:09.22    4:50.43  
                1:07.70   2:21.50 (1:13.80)   3:36.88 (1:15.38)   4:50.43 (1:13.55)
 25 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              4:48.73    4:50.71  
                1:09.72   2:24.52 (1:14.80)   3:38.40 (1:13.88)   4:50.71 (1:12.31)
 26 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               4:49.31    4:52.17  
                1:08.92   2:24.36 (1:15.44)   3:41.36 (1:17.00)   4:52.17 (1:10.81)
 27 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               4:41.72    4:52.84  
                1:07.55   2:21.79 (1:14.24)   3:37.25 (1:15.46)   4:52.84 (1:15.59)
 28 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               4:52.16    4:54.38  
                1:09.22   2:24.20 (1:14.98)   3:40.13 (1:15.93)   4:54.38 (1:14.25)
 29 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC               4:33.00    4:54.71  
                  32.42     1:07.19 (34.77)     1:44.89 (37.70)     2:22.03 (37.14)
        3:00.52 (38.49)     3:39.12 (38.60)     4:18.82 (39.70)     4:54.71 (35.89)
 30 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               5:01.86    4:55.87  
                1:10.24   2:25.23 (1:14.99)   3:41.58 (1:16.35)   4:55.87 (1:14.29)
 31 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              5:05.24    4:56.30  
                1:12.48   2:28.40 (1:15.92)   3:43.74 (1:15.34)   4:56.30 (1:12.56)
 32 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              5:04.02    4:57.98  
                1:11.84   2:28.67 (1:16.83)   3:46.15 (1:17.48)   4:57.98 (1:11.83)
 33 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              5:06.52    4:58.11  
                1:11.44   2:28.92 (1:17.48)   3:45.66 (1:16.74)   4:58.11 (1:12.45)
 34 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              4:47.40    4:58.42  
                1:09.58   2:26.08 (1:16.50)   3:43.02 (1:16.94)   4:58.42 (1:15.40)
 35 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              5:09.61    4:58.69  
                1:11.39   2:27.76 (1:16.37)   3:46.15 (1:18.39)   4:58.69 (1:12.54)
 36 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               5:10.45    4:59.16  
                1:09.47   2:27.03 (1:17.56)   3:44.01 (1:16.98)   4:59.16 (1:15.15)
 37 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              5:14.82    5:01.01  
                1:09.91   2:27.82 (1:17.91)   3:44.53 (1:16.71)   5:01.01 (1:16.48)
 38 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               4:55.16    5:05.58  
                1:09.44   2:28.50 (1:19.06)   3:46.19 (1:17.69)   5:05.58 (1:19.39)
 39 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              5:13.98    5:06.99  
                1:17.27   2:35.92 (1:18.65)   3:50.82 (1:14.90)   5:06.99 (1:16.17)
 40 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               5:07.71    5:07.57  
                1:13.14   2:32.33 (1:19.19)   3:51.12 (1:18.79)   5:07.57 (1:16.45)
 41 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               5:23.39    5:12.43  
                1:11.21   2:29.45 (1:18.24)   3:45.17 (1:15.72)   5:12.43 (1:27.26)
 42 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              5:17.50    5:15.40  
                1:13.27   2:33.11 (1:19.84)   3:54.52 (1:21.41)   5:15.40 (1:20.88)
 43 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              5:09.03    5:22.30  
                1:13.23   2:35.76 (1:22.53)   4:00.23 (1:24.47)   5:22.30 (1:22.07)
 44 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               5:37.78    5:26.56  
                1:16.51   2:41.24 (1:24.73)   4:06.22 (1:24.98)   5:26.56 (1:20.34)
 45 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              5:28.14    5:28.75  
                1:12.96   2:37.92 (1:24.96)   4:05.11 (1:27.19)   5:28.75 (1:23.64)
 46 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                5:33.82    5:30.88  
                1:20.83   2:47.18 (1:26.35)   4:09.66 (1:22.48)   5:30.88 (1:21.22)
 47 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              5:34.11    5:33.63  
                1:19.34   2:43.59 (1:24.25)   4:09.34 (1:25.75)   5:33.63 (1:24.29)
 48 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               5:37.68    5:36.21  
                1:18.98   2:44.34 (1:25.36)   4:10.94 (1:26.60)   5:36.21 (1:25.27)
 49 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               5:35.97    5:37.55  
                1:21.18   2:48.34 (1:27.16)   4:15.00 (1:26.66)   5:37.55 (1:22.55)
 50 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              5:40.37    5:40.13  
                1:22.14   2:49.35 (1:27.21)   4:14.98 (1:25.63)   5:40.13 (1:25.15)
 51 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               5:47.89    5:42.24  
                1:16.08   2:44.50 (1:28.42)   4:14.71 (1:30.21)   5:42.24 (1:27.53)
 52 Cashion, Michael W        13 MOR-NC               5:45.30    5:45.97  
                1:24.91   2:55.12 (1:30.21)   4:21.63 (1:26.51)   5:45.97 (1:24.34)
 53 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              5:42.79    5:53.18  
                1:25.70   2:56.92 (1:31.22)   4:27.74 (1:30.82)   5:53.18 (1:25.44)
 54 Li, Kevin Z               13 NCAC-NC              6:21.74    6:02.04  
                1:26.76   2:59.55 (1:32.79)   4:32.42 (1:32.87)   6:02.04 (1:29.62)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:09.95    1:08.52  
                  32.56     1:08.52 (35.96)                                        
  2 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:13.16    1:16.74  
                  35.19     1:16.74 (41.55)                                        
  3 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               1:18.82    1:17.92  
                  37.14     1:17.92 (40.78)                                        
  4 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC               1:19.91    1:18.80  
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)                                        
  5 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:19.26    1:19.72  
                  36.77     1:19.72 (42.95)                                        
  6 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:25.34    1:19.93  
                  36.36     1:19.93 (43.57)                                        
  7 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                1:20.69    1:20.25  
                  37.45     1:20.25 (42.80)                                        
  8 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC               1:21.83    1:20.49  
                  37.08     1:20.49 (43.41)                                        
  9 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:24.17    1:20.73  
                  38.51     1:20.73 (42.22)                                        
 10 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:27.57    1:21.55  
                  37.71     1:21.55 (43.84)                                        
 11 Mast, Alexis L            12 MOR-NC               1:19.70    1:21.61  
                  38.49     1:21.61 (43.12)                                        
 12 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              1:32.80    1:22.72  
                  37.74     1:22.72 (44.98)                                        
 13 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               1:25.56    1:22.81  
                  39.42     1:22.81 (43.39)                                        
 14 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:24.99    1:23.37  
                  39.58     1:23.37 (43.79)                                        
 15 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:23.67    1:24.03  
                  39.21     1:24.03 (44.82)                                        
 16 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:26.33    1:24.50  
                  39.17     1:24.50 (45.33)                                        
 17 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:27.17    1:24.51  
                  38.55     1:24.51 (45.96)                                        
 18 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                1:27.88    1:25.14  
                  39.63     1:25.14 (45.51)                                        
 19 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:25.73    1:25.80  
                  39.05     1:25.80 (46.75)                                        
 20 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:26.11  
                  40.72     1:26.11 (45.39)                                        
 21 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              1:36.19    1:26.58  
                  39.47     1:26.58 (47.11)                                        
 22 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:52.66    1:28.29  
                  38.81     1:28.29 (49.48)                                        
 23 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                1:32.86    1:28.33  
                  39.54     1:28.33 (48.79)                                        
 24 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC               1:35.54    1:28.47  
                  40.64     1:28.47 (47.83)                                        
 25 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:33.57    1:29.04  
                  42.45     1:29.04 (46.59)                                        
 26 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               1:32.90    1:29.62  
                  41.82     1:29.62 (47.80)                                        
 27 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:27.55    1:29.77  
                  42.46     1:29.77 (47.31)                                        
 28 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC               1:36.03    1:30.67  
                  42.65     1:30.67 (48.02)                                        
 29 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               1:35.95    1:31.86  
                  43.07     1:31.86 (48.79)                                        
 30 Adkins, Brooke L          12 MOR-NC               1:26.98    1:32.19  
                  42.59     1:32.19 (49.60)                                        
 31 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC             1:41.23    1:34.85  
                  43.75     1:34.85 (51.10)                                        
 32 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               1:39.50    1:35.59  
                  44.58     1:35.59 (51.01)                                        
 33 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:43.31    1:39.67  
                  47.45     1:39.67 (52.22)                                        
 34 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                1:40.09    1:39.92  
                  45.92     1:39.92 (54.00)                                        
 35 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              1:43.21    1:42.01  
                  47.85     1:42.01 (54.16)                                        
 36 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:40.99    1:42.43  
                  50.22     1:42.43 (52.21)                                        
 37 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               1:45.17    1:42.51  
                  47.21     1:42.51 (55.30)                                        
 38 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC               1:43.61    1:42.85  
                  47.85     1:42.85 (55.00)                                        
 39 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               1:40.01    1:44.54  
                  48.67     1:44.54 (55.87)                                        
 40 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                1:43.28    1:44.75  
                  43.85   1:44.75 (1:00.90)                                        
 41 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              1:44.66    1:44.93  
                  47.59     1:44.93 (57.34)                                        
 42 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC               1:42.00    1:45.81  
                  46.51     1:45.81 (59.30)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:12.37    1:14.07  
                  34.36     1:14.07 (39.71)                                        
  2 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:14.45    1:14.68  
                  35.30     1:14.68 (39.38)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC               1:18.43    1:18.64  
                  36.90     1:18.64 (41.74)                                        
  5 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:21.11    1:19.22  
                  37.78     1:19.22 (41.44)                                        
  6 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:22.22  
                  37.55     1:22.22 (44.67)                                        
  7 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               1:23.83    1:22.92  
                  37.24     1:22.92 (45.68)                                        
  8 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               1:23.49    1:23.08  
                  38.45     1:23.08 (44.63)                                        
  9 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               1:30.29    1:23.28  
                  37.72     1:23.28 (45.56)                                        
 10 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC               1:30.24    1:23.66  
                  40.28     1:23.66 (43.38)                                        
 11 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:28.01    1:23.93  
                  39.18     1:23.93 (44.75)                                        
 12 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:31.93    1:24.80  
                  38.02     1:24.80 (46.78)                                        
 13 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               1:26.45    1:25.45  
                  39.37     1:25.45 (46.08)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:43.13    1:26.38  
                  39.58     1:26.38 (46.80)                                        
 16 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:37.07    1:28.31  
                  41.44     1:28.31 (46.87)                                        
 17 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:26.65    1:28.51  
                  40.51     1:28.51 (48.00)                                        
 18 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:42.58    1:28.92  
                  40.86     1:28.92 (48.06)                                        
 19 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:32.28    1:30.72  
                  41.08     1:30.72 (49.64)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              1:27.47    1:32.09  
                  43.32     1:32.09 (48.77)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              1:30.32    1:32.51  
                  44.79     1:32.51 (47.72)                                        
 22 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              1:39.41    1:33.18  
                  41.48     1:33.18 (51.70)                                        
 23 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               1:34.72    1:33.57  
                  43.14     1:33.57 (50.43)                                        
 24 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:34.95    1:35.53  
                  45.02     1:35.53 (50.51)                                        
 25 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              1:38.29    1:36.88  
                  44.60     1:36.88 (52.28)                                        
 14 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:26.51         DQ  
                  39.94          DQ (46.42)                                        
 -- Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:15.00         DQ  
                1:05.66        DQ (1:19.85)                                        
  3 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:21.58         DQ  
                  35.28          DQ (40.60)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              1:20.21    1:19.58  
                  35.42     1:19.58 (44.16)                                        
  2 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC               1:53.96    1:26.55  
                  38.95     1:26.55 (47.60)                                        
  3 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:32.57    1:27.89  
                  40.46     1:27.89 (47.43)                                        
  4 Phillips, Emilie S        10 UNWAV-NC             1:27.17    1:28.29  
                  39.49     1:28.29 (48.80)                                        
  5 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:29.33    1:28.36  
                  41.43     1:28.36 (46.93)                                        
  6 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:40.61    1:39.63  
                  42.50     1:39.63 (57.13)                                        
  7 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               1:45.27    1:44.59  
                  46.32     1:44.59 (58.27)                                        
  8 Light, Chloe C             9 MOR-NC               1:50.00    1:46.58  
                  45.37   1:46.58 (1:01.21)                                        
  9 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:41.33    1:46.62  
                  45.30   1:46.62 (1:01.32)                                        
 10 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                  1:30.65    1:47.54  
 11 Cleverly, Isabelle        10 MOR-NC               1:52.04    1:48.48  
                  48.67     1:48.48 (59.81)                                        
 12 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              2:15.47    1:49.79  
                  49.14   1:49.79 (1:00.65)                                        
 13 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              2:05.73    1:51.63  
                  48.41   1:51.63 (1:03.22)                                        
 14 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC               2:01.50    1:53.94  
                  53.72   1:53.94 (1:00.22)                                        
 15 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:53.37    2:00.38  
                  51.73   2:00.38 (1:08.65)                                        
 17 DuBois, Brielle J          9 MOR-NC               1:52.44    2:04.48  
 18 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC               2:14.13    2:06.02  
                  54.63   2:06.02 (1:11.39)                                        
 16 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               2:12.09         DQ  
                  53.74        DQ (1:08.45)                                        
 19 Wardaszka, Mia R           9 RSA-NC               2:14.50         DQ  
                  56.00        DQ (1:13.51)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:20.84    1:21.18  
                  37.84     1:21.18 (43.34)                                        
  2 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:23.22    1:23.46  
                  39.57     1:23.46 (43.89)                                        
  3 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:36.99    1:28.76  
                  41.24     1:28.76 (47.52)                                        
  4 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC              1:28.65    1:30.24  
                  41.67     1:30.24 (48.57)                                        
  5 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:31.62    1:31.42  
                  43.62     1:31.42 (47.80)                                        
  6 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:32.37    1:34.12  
                  42.63     1:34.12 (51.49)                                        
  7 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC               1:34.16    1:34.83  
                  44.20     1:34.83 (50.63)                                        
  8 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               1:42.35    1:35.13  
                  44.03     1:35.13 (51.10)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               1:42.01    1:38.89  
                  47.45     1:38.89 (51.44)                                        
 10 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:49.02    1:39.71  
                  45.14     1:39.71 (54.57)                                        
 11 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:47.42    1:40.91  
                  45.24     1:40.91 (55.67)                                        
 12 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:43.57  
                  43.61     1:43.57 (59.96)                                        
 13 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC               1:45.06    1:44.95  
                  48.54     1:44.95 (56.41)                                        
 14 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:42.99    1:45.69  
                  48.71     1:45.69 (56.98)                                        
 15 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:46.80    1:45.96  
                  49.68     1:45.96 (56.28)                                        
 16 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               1:55.86    1:50.74  
                  47.62   1:50.74 (1:03.12)                                        
 17 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC              2:05.19    1:54.86  
                  50.35   1:54.86 (1:04.51)                                        
 18 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC               2:10.08    1:55.59  
                  50.01   1:55.59 (1:05.58)                                        
 19 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC              1:50.13    2:00.71  
                  52.84   2:00.71 (1:07.87)                                        
 20 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:57.36    2:02.07  
                  55.01   2:02.07 (1:07.06)                                        
 21 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   2:36.29    2:34.83  
                1:05.89   2:34.83 (1:28.94)                                        
 -- Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
                  43.25        DQ (1:00.70)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 33.48      34.27  
  2 Mast, Alexis L            12 MOR-NC                 35.02      34.79  
  3 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                  35.12      35.50  
  4 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                38.03      36.60  
  5 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 36.63      36.78  
  6 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 37.40      36.97  
  7 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 37.23      37.05  
  8 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC                 37.72      37.89  
  9 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 38.94      38.08  
  9 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC                 40.95      38.08  
 11 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 39.12      38.37  
 12 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 37.25      38.43  
 13 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                 37.07      38.45  
 14 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                39.80      38.52  
 15 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                 39.31      38.75  
 16 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 39.29      38.82  
 17 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC                 43.44      38.99  
 18 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 38.15      39.03  
 19 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 41.42      39.16  
 20 Turner, Julia G           11 UNWAV-NC               39.86      39.18  
 21 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 38.49      39.23  
 22 White, Riley A            11 HAC-NC                 40.13      39.64  
 23 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 38.47      39.76  
 24 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC                 40.73      39.95  
 25 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 39.63      39.97  
 26 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC                 39.19      40.26  
 27 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                 40.79      40.27  
 28 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC                 39.95      40.33  
 29 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC                 41.77      40.42  
 31 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC                 42.99      40.52  
 32 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC                40.88      40.57  
 32 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 40.57      40.57  
 34 Adkins, Brooke L          12 MOR-NC                 38.34      40.62  
 35 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 39.78      40.65  
 36 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC                 39.73      40.67  
 37 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                  40.66      40.88  
 38 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC                41.78      41.48  
 39 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                  42.36      41.53  
 40 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                  39.81      41.60  
 41 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 44.02      41.89  
 42 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC                 39.07      42.12  
 43 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                    42.02      42.39  
 44 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC                 49.50      42.47  
 45 Morris, Ella J            11 HAC-NC                 45.20      42.51  
 46 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC                 40.52      42.74  
 47 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC                 43.32      42.83  
 48 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 48.43      42.88  
 49 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 43.28      42.95  
 50 Baritell, Caroline C      12 MOR-NC                 42.96      43.03  
 51 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC                 45.53      43.90  
 52 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 44.38      43.96  
 53 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC                 44.95      43.98  
 54 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC                42.70      44.02  
 55 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC                 46.39      44.18  
 56 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 45.51      44.27  
 57 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC                 43.20      44.32  
 58 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 40.59      44.33  
 59 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC               44.23      44.50  
 60 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC                 44.80      44.81  
 60 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                45.21      44.81  
 62 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                46.34      44.93  
 63 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC                 59.22      45.06  
 64 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                  51.40      45.84  
 65 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 44.86      45.89  
 66 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 46.10      46.28  
 67 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC                 46.21      46.43  
 68 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC                42.95      46.65  
 69 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 50.11      47.47  
 70 Bakowski, Skylar L        11 WAVE-NC                54.60      50.30  
 71 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC                 51.45      50.31  
 72 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 48.36      50.83  
 73 Venters, Taylor R         11 TAC-NC                 48.99      51.11  
 74 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC                 56.62      57.43  
 30 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC                 41.08         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC                 36.42      35.23  
  2 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                37.34      36.39  
  3 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC                 40.52      37.13  
  4 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 39.08      37.24  
  5 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 39.04      37.47  
  6 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 38.48      37.60  
  7 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 40.16      37.71  
  8 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC                 37.17      37.97  
  9 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC                 38.49      38.13  
 11 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 38.50      38.65  
 12 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 38.52      38.70  
 13 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 38.03      38.75  
 14 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC                 40.77      38.82  
 15 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 38.99      39.22  
 16 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC                 41.50      39.48  
 17 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 39.00      39.49  
 18 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 39.01      39.81  
 19 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC                 41.33      40.21  
 20 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                40.64      40.32  
 21 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC                 44.73      41.13  
 22 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 40.12      41.28  
 23 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC                39.79      41.43  
 24 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC                42.26      41.96  
 25 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 46.07      41.99  
 26 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC                42.02      42.35  
 27 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 40.39      42.61  
 28 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC                 44.21      43.86  
 30 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 41.12      45.37  
 31 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 45.80      45.86  
 32 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 46.87      46.00  
 33 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC                49.77      46.22  
 34 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC                 45.54      46.33  
 35 Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC                 51.63      46.75  
 36 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     46.93      47.45  
 37 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 56.74      52.68  
 29 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC                44.41         DQ  
 10 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                38.38         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                40.13      39.39  
  2 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 38.59      39.57  
  3 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 41.55      41.50  
  4 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 42.05      42.46  
  5 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                43.61      42.49  
  6 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                42.29      42.87  
  7 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 43.51      43.27  
  8 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 43.56      43.54  
  9 Light, Chloe C             9 MOR-NC                 42.40      43.69  
 10 Williams, Delanee R       10 MOR-NC                 57.22      44.39  
 11 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 45.31      44.41  
 12 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 44.66      44.50  
 13 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 45.12      44.62  
 14 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 46.54      45.01  
 15 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                44.67      45.03  
 16 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 42.50      45.44  
 17 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC                 46.60      45.50  
 18 Phillips, Emilie S        10 UNWAV-NC               45.28      45.57  
 19 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC                 48.59      45.62  
 20 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                47.67      45.65  
 21 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 48.30      45.78  
 22 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC                 46.60      45.92  
 23 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                    42.67      45.99  
 24 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 48.32      46.10  
 25 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                45.76      46.21  
 26 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 48.98      46.72  
 27 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 47.57      47.33  
 28 Mackey, Etta L            10 RSA-NC                 46.00      47.41  
 29 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC                 52.58      47.65  
 30 Cleverly, Isabelle        10 MOR-NC                 45.93      48.29  
 31 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 49.37      48.30  
 33 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                46.31      48.49  
 34 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                50.99      48.87  
 34 Boes, Lizzy C             10 MOR-NC                 52.76      48.87  
 36 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC                 56.99      48.92  
 37 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 49.68      48.99  
 37 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                52.08      48.99  
 39 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 49.89      49.09  
 40 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 51.52      49.30  
 41 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 51.37      49.67  
 42 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 50.73      49.84  
 43 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC                 49.53      49.92  
 44 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 49.56      50.08  
 45 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 47.81      50.20  
 46 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 51.27      50.93  
 47 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 50.88      51.24  
 48 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                56.55      51.39  
 49 Wardaszka, Mia R           9 RSA-NC               1:12.50      51.73  
 50 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                49.02      51.80  
 51 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC                 55.92      51.98  
 53 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC                51.72      52.35  
 54 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 52.68      52.40  
 55 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC                 54.57      52.73  
                1:02.34           52.73 ( )                                        
 56 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC                 54.62      53.48  
 57 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                57.50      53.52  
 57 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 50.50      53.52  
 59 DuBois, Brielle J          9 MOR-NC                 55.99      53.95  
 60 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 57.99      54.03  
 61 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 55.18      54.21  
 62 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 53.41      54.40  
 63 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:16.16      54.51  
 64 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:02.22      55.17  
 65 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC                 57.54      55.35  
 66 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC                 56.27      55.74  
 67 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 57.11      56.15  
 68 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              1:03.40      56.20  
 69 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC                 56.09      56.71  
 70 Locklear, Marissa N        8 NCAC-NC              1:04.89      57.59  
 71 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC                58.45      58.07  
 72 Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC                 58.54      58.76  
 73 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:01.12    1:01.40  
 74 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                    54.88    1:02.37  
 75 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC               1:02.03    1:05.14  
 52 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC                 54.32         DQ  
 32 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 50.05         DQ  
 -- Tisch, Lily C              6 UN-NC                1:11.38         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                36.66      37.80  
  2 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 38.96      39.00  
  3 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 40.57      40.47  
  4 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 40.71      40.98  
  5 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 41.94      41.36  
  6 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                41.84      41.67  
  7 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 42.31      41.72  
  8 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 42.13      42.10  
  9 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC                43.03      42.52  
 10 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 44.81      42.89  
 11 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                45.72      43.01  
 12 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC                 45.34      43.40  
 13 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 44.15      43.55  
 14 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC                 45.10      43.76  
 15 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 44.66      43.89  
 16 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC                 45.99      43.91  
 17 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC                 46.57      44.01  
 18 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 44.37      44.10  
 19 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                46.81      44.59  
 20 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 47.81      44.77  
 21 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC                49.71      45.24  
 22 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 44.68      45.79  
 23 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 48.44      45.84  
 24 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 45.15      45.86  
 25 Roberts, Henry C           8 MOR-NC                 44.46      46.16  
 26 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC                46.74      46.17  
 27 Baczara, Nick R           10 HAC-NC                 52.87      46.57  
 28 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC                 47.99      46.60  
 29 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC                48.27      46.64  
 30 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC                 45.74      46.94  
 31 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC                 51.62      46.96  
 32 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC                 47.11      47.16  
 33 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 50.18      47.29  
 34 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC                50.19      47.77  
 35 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC                51.20      48.59  
 36 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.30      48.61  
 37 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC                 54.12      49.03  
 38 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC                48.65      49.18  
 39 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC                 55.99      49.30  
 40 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 51.23      50.29  
 41 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 50.35      50.85  
 42 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC                48.65      50.92  
 43 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     48.00      51.02  
 44 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 51.55      51.88  
 45 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC                 52.12      51.98  
 46 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC                 59.31      52.26  
 47 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC                52.06      52.33  
 48 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC                 56.36      52.58  
 50 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 56.53      53.70  
 51 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC                 49.40      54.46  
 52 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                56.43      55.15  
 53 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     55.78      55.49  
 54 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 53.72      56.61  
 55 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              1:01.93      57.28  
 56 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC                59.25    1:02.37  
 57 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               1:01.84    1:03.23  
 49 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC                 50.08         DQ  
 -- Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC                56.19         DQ  
 58 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               1:00.50         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               2:27.87    2:29.75  
                  32.90     1:10.55 (37.65)     1:50.04 (39.49)     2:29.75 (39.71)
  2 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               2:32.88    2:30.55  
                  34.72     1:13.55 (38.83)     1:53.28 (39.73)     2:30.55 (37.27)
  3 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               2:27.03    2:30.58  
                  35.72     1:15.12 (39.40)     1:54.70 (39.58)     2:30.58 (35.88)
  4 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               2:33.24    2:32.18  
                  35.86     1:14.74 (38.88)     1:53.66 (38.92)     2:32.18 (38.52)
  5 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                2:32.89    2:32.35  
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)     1:53.93 (39.49)     2:32.35 (38.42)
  6 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               2:33.77    2:32.49  
                  35.45     1:15.09 (39.64)     1:54.94 (39.85)     2:32.49 (37.55)
  7 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               2:37.74    2:33.10  
                  36.60     1:15.95 (39.35)     1:55.20 (39.25)     2:33.10 (37.90)
  8 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:35.62    2:33.59  
                  37.09     1:16.70 (39.61)     1:55.95 (39.25)     2:33.59 (37.64)
  9 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              2:38.83    2:34.17  
                  35.03     1:14.87 (39.84)     1:56.24 (41.37)     2:34.17 (37.93)
 10 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              2:37.68    2:36.44  
                                  16.45 ( )       37.13 (20.68)   2:36.44 (1:59.31)
 11 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               2:37.47    2:36.56  
                  35.89     1:15.70 (39.81)     1:56.52 (40.82)     2:36.56 (40.04)
 12 Turner, Julia G           11 UNWAV-NC             2:37.06    2:36.85  
                  37.03     1:17.90 (40.87)     1:58.00 (40.10)     2:36.85 (38.85)
 13 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               2:37.91    2:37.14  
                  35.20     1:15.32 (40.12)     1:55.82 (40.50)     2:37.14 (41.32)
 14 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               2:35.28    2:37.93  
                  37.71     1:17.75 (40.04)     1:58.35 (40.60)     2:37.93 (39.58)
 15 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               2:45.18    2:37.97  
                                  15.04 ( )       37.22 (22.18)   2:37.97 (2:00.75)
 16 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               2:34.25    2:39.56  
                  35.63     1:16.32 (40.69)     1:59.18 (42.86)     2:39.56 (40.38)
 17 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               2:42.42    2:39.66  
                  37.67     1:18.34 (40.67)     1:59.80 (41.46)     2:39.66 (39.86)
 18 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               2:37.71    2:40.45  
                  37.48     1:19.64 (42.16)     2:01.01 (41.37)     2:40.45 (39.44)
 19 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               2:46.04    2:40.69  
                  37.44     1:19.02 (41.58)     2:01.28 (42.26)     2:40.69 (39.41)
 20 White, Riley A            11 HAC-NC               2:48.00    2:41.43  
                  37.09     1:19.06 (41.97)     2:02.38 (43.32)     2:41.43 (39.05)
 21 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              2:47.82    2:41.97  
                  37.04     1:17.78 (40.74)     1:59.47 (41.69)     2:41.97 (42.50)
 22 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              2:53.67    2:42.01  
                  37.56     1:19.21 (41.65)     2:01.48 (42.27)     2:42.01 (40.53)
 23 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC               2:56.50    2:42.20  
                  36.60     1:17.94 (41.34)     2:02.06 (44.12)     2:42.20 (40.14)
 24 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               2:44.41    2:42.31  
                  37.96     1:20.81 (42.85)     2:01.94 (41.13)     2:42.31 (40.37)
 25 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC               2:41.93    2:42.53  
                  37.06     1:19.53 (42.47)     2:01.80 (42.27)     2:42.53 (40.73)
 26 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               2:39.72    2:43.83  
                  37.68     1:19.72 (42.04)     2:03.12 (43.40)     2:43.83 (40.71)
 27 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC               2:48.59    2:44.17  
                  38.04     1:20.05 (42.01)     2:04.32 (44.27)     2:44.17 (39.85)
 28 Mast, Alexis L            12 MOR-NC               2:58.64    2:44.98  
                  36.04     1:19.88 (43.84)     2:04.38 (44.50)     2:44.98 (40.60)
 29 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               2:35.99    2:45.26  
                  36.77     1:19.03 (42.26)     2:02.32 (43.29)     2:45.26 (42.94)
 30 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC               2:45.88    2:45.91  
                  37.61     1:20.43 (42.82)     2:04.20 (43.77)     2:45.91 (41.71)
 31 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                2:48.61    2:46.28  
                  37.25     1:19.12 (41.87)     2:03.50 (44.38)     2:46.28 (42.78)
 32 Adkins, Brooke L          12 MOR-NC               2:38.56    2:47.08  
                  36.83     1:19.64 (42.81)     2:04.25 (44.61)     2:47.08 (42.83)
 33 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC               3:20.01    2:47.92  
                  38.24     1:22.46 (44.22)     2:06.88 (44.42)     2:47.92 (41.04)
 33 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               3:16.23    2:47.92  
                  37.43     1:21.15 (43.72)     2:06.32 (45.17)     2:47.92 (41.60)
 35 Baritell, Caroline C      12 MOR-NC               3:08.56    2:48.01  
                  39.91     1:23.78 (43.87)     2:08.02 (44.24)     2:48.01 (39.99)
 36 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                2:53.33    2:48.16  
                  38.66     1:20.99 (42.33)     2:05.01 (44.02)     2:48.16 (43.15)
 37 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              3:05.84    2:50.66  
                  39.59     1:24.39 (44.80)     2:08.03 (43.64)     2:50.66 (42.63)
 38 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               3:10.07    2:51.34  
                  40.80     1:26.78 (45.98)     2:10.28 (43.50)     2:51.34 (41.06)
 39 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC               2:56.55    2:51.39  
                  37.44     1:24.12 (46.68)     2:08.46 (44.34)     2:51.39 (42.93)
 40 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC             2:48.01    2:52.40  
                  39.24     1:23.76 (44.52)     2:09.22 (45.46)     2:52.40 (43.18)
 41 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              2:57.64    2:52.99  
                  41.27     1:28.38 (47.11)     2:13.21 (44.83)     2:52.99 (39.78)
 42 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               2:59.89    2:53.26  
                  40.75     1:26.01 (45.26)     2:12.00 (45.99)     2:53.26 (41.26)
 43 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               2:59.23    2:53.29  
                  38.35     1:21.64 (43.29)     2:08.58 (46.94)     2:53.29 (44.71)
 44 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC               3:03.29    2:54.00  
                  37.65     1:23.18 (45.53)     2:09.59 (46.41)     2:54.00 (44.41)
 45 Morris, Ella J            11 HAC-NC               3:08.18    2:54.03  
                  39.69     1:24.37 (44.68)     2:11.41 (47.04)     2:54.03 (42.62)
 46 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               2:55.81    2:54.92  
                  38.13     1:20.18 (42.05)     2:07.77 (47.59)     2:54.92 (47.15)
 47 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                  2:50.23    2:56.35  
                  39.56     1:24.31 (44.75)     2:12.19 (47.88)     2:56.35 (44.16)
 48 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               3:00.08    2:59.11  
                  43.66     1:29.76 (46.10)     2:17.38 (47.62)     2:59.11 (41.73)
 49 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              3:08.22    3:00.83  
                  42.77     1:29.69 (46.92)     2:17.13 (47.44)     3:00.83 (43.70)
 50 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              3:11.27    3:01.57  
                  42.38     1:29.89 (47.51)     2:18.42 (48.53)     3:01.57 (43.15)
 51 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               3:02.70    3:02.08  
                                  17.33 ( )       41.89 (24.56)   3:02.08 (2:20.19)
 52 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               3:04.12    3:03.52  
                                                      41.99 ( )   3:03.52 (2:21.53)
 53 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               3:25.99    3:08.91  
                  42.49     1:31.82 (49.33)     2:22.38 (50.56)     3:08.91 (46.53)
 54 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC               3:15.99    3:10.43  
                  44.29     1:34.92 (50.63)     2:24.77 (49.85)     3:10.43 (45.66)
 55 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               3:12.78    3:12.79  
                  43.09     1:31.89 (48.80)     2:23.03 (51.14)     3:12.79 (49.76)
 56 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               3:15.00    3:15.32  
                  42.61                             2:25.60 ( )     3:15.32 (49.72)
 57 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC               3:18.01    3:16.66  
                  44.76     1:35.89 (51.13)     2:31.11 (55.22)     3:16.66 (45.55)
 58 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               3:19.46    3:17.99  
                  45.02     1:35.39 (50.37)     2:28.56 (53.17)     3:17.99 (49.43)
 59 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               3:10.50    3:19.64  
                  42.37     1:34.49 (52.12)     2:29.08 (54.59)     3:19.64 (50.56)
 60 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               3:12.84    3:21.55  
                  44.62     1:36.64 (52.02)     2:27.33 (50.69)     3:21.55 (54.22)
 61 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              3:21.42    3:24.85  
                  46.93     1:39.50 (52.57)     2:33.98 (54.48)     3:24.85 (50.87)
 62 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               3:28.99    3:26.56  
                  44.54     1:37.24 (52.70)     2:33.87 (56.63)     3:26.56 (52.69)
 63 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              3:18.33    3:31.25  
                  49.09     1:45.05 (55.96)     2:42.44 (57.39)     3:31.25 (48.81)
 64 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC               3:30.00    3:43.84  
                  46.93     1:44.44 (57.51)     2:43.33 (58.89)   3:43.84 (1:00.51)
 65 Venters, Taylor R         11 TAC-NC               3:34.73    3:45.42  
                  50.15     1:47.98 (57.83)   2:49.09 (1:01.11)     3:45.42 (56.33)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC               2:26.35    2:27.36  
                  32.79     1:10.60 (37.81)     1:49.68 (39.08)     2:27.36 (37.68)
  2 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:33.40    2:29.48  
                  35.72     1:14.36 (38.64)     1:52.65 (38.29)     2:29.48 (36.83)
  3 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC               2:44.73    2:32.69  
                  35.86     1:14.37 (38.51)     1:54.19 (39.82)     2:32.69 (38.50)
  4 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              2:36.21    2:33.10  
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)     1:54.06 (39.53)     2:33.10 (39.04)
  5 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               2:36.35    2:33.13  
                  36.30     1:14.94 (38.64)     1:55.84 (40.90)     2:33.13 (37.29)
  6 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               2:32.05    2:34.30  
                  35.12     1:14.66 (39.54)     1:55.62 (40.96)     2:34.30 (38.68)
  7 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:34.69  
                  34.68     1:14.34 (39.66)     1:56.17 (41.83)     2:34.69 (38.52)
  8 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               2:37.39    2:34.70  
                  37.60     1:16.89 (39.29)     1:57.04 (40.15)     2:34.70 (37.66)
  9 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              2:37.92    2:36.06  
                  37.03     1:18.15 (41.12)     1:58.93 (40.78)     2:36.06 (37.13)
 10 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               2:37.12    2:36.11  
                  37.00     1:17.29 (40.29)     1:58.95 (41.66)     2:36.11 (37.16)
 11 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              2:40.06    2:36.17  
                  38.00     1:18.01 (40.01)     1:58.83 (40.82)     2:36.17 (37.34)
 12 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               2:40.81    2:36.22  
                  37.02     1:16.70 (39.68)     1:58.10 (41.40)     2:36.22 (38.12)
 13 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               2:36.39    2:36.65  
                  36.41     1:16.34 (39.93)     1:57.10 (40.76)     2:36.65 (39.55)
 14 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               2:46.83    2:37.60  
                  36.92     1:17.93 (41.01)     1:58.48 (40.55)     2:37.60 (39.12)
 15 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               2:46.12    2:38.83  
                  37.24     1:19.23 (41.99)     2:00.64 (41.41)     2:38.83 (38.19)
 16 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               2:45.99    2:39.64  
                  36.52     1:18.42 (41.90)     2:00.09 (41.67)     2:39.64 (39.55)
 17 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               2:41.25    2:39.87  
                  36.16     1:18.39 (42.23)     1:59.60 (41.21)     2:39.87 (40.27)
 18 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC               2:47.20    2:40.43  
                  37.92     1:19.83 (41.91)     2:00.36 (40.53)     2:40.43 (40.07)
 19 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              2:36.77    2:40.46  
                  36.99     1:17.65 (40.66)     1:59.06 (41.41)     2:40.46 (41.40)
 20 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               2:40.65    2:40.81  
                  37.22     1:19.18 (41.96)     2:01.20 (42.02)     2:40.81 (39.61)
 21 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               2:47.81    2:42.61  
                  37.58     1:19.85 (42.27)     2:01.67 (41.82)     2:42.61 (40.94)
 22 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC               2:47.85    2:43.93  
                  37.50     1:19.77 (42.27)     2:02.48 (42.71)     2:43.93 (41.45)
 23 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              2:57.28    2:44.57  
                  37.62     1:20.39 (42.77)     2:04.36 (43.97)     2:44.57 (40.21)
 24 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               2:47.72    2:46.19  
                  37.06     1:19.91 (42.85)     2:04.71 (44.80)     2:46.19 (41.48)
 25 Lloyd, Scott J            12 NCAC-NC              2:50.85    2:48.46  
                  40.33     1:24.82 (44.49)     2:08.77 (43.95)     2:48.46 (39.69)
 26 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              2:52.09    2:49.39  
                  38.46     1:23.13 (44.67)     2:07.36 (44.23)     2:49.39 (42.03)
 27 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC               3:06.51    2:49.74  
                  38.77     1:22.92 (44.15)     2:07.45 (44.53)     2:49.74 (42.29)
 28 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              2:58.39    2:53.06  
                  38.46     1:21.88 (43.42)     2:07.65 (45.77)     2:53.06 (45.41)
 29 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               2:49.96    2:53.17  
                  39.80     1:24.52 (44.72)     2:10.24 (45.72)     2:53.17 (42.93)
 30 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              3:20.32    2:54.54  
                  40.76     1:26.13 (45.37)     2:12.62 (46.49)     2:54.54 (41.92)
 31 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC              2:53.82    2:55.93  
                  39.67     1:23.73 (44.06)     2:10.66 (46.93)     2:55.93 (45.27)
 32 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               3:01.33    2:58.16  
                  41.97     1:27.93 (45.96)     2:14.90 (46.97)     2:58.16 (43.26)
 33 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              2:54.31    2:59.48  
                  40.45     1:25.80 (45.35)     2:12.88 (47.08)     2:59.48 (46.60)
 34 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               2:47.10    3:09.90  
                  43.52     1:31.91 (48.39)     2:23.31 (51.40)     3:09.90 (46.59)
 35 Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC               3:45.99    3:32.69  
                  45.93     1:41.47 (55.54)     2:37.83 (56.36)     3:32.69 (54.86)
 36 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC               3:15.00    3:48.66  
                  51.66   1:51.79 (1:00.13)   2:51.85 (1:00.06)     3:48.66 (56.81)
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              2:33.16    2:37.11  
                  35.87     1:16.73 (40.86)     1:58.53 (41.80)     2:37.11 (38.58)
  2 Phillips, Emilie S        10 UNWAV-NC             2:38.49    2:44.43  
                  37.56     1:19.58 (42.02)     2:03.24 (43.66)     2:44.43 (41.19)
  3 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               2:52.19    2:46.55  
                  38.19     1:23.15 (44.96)     2:06.97 (43.82)     2:46.55 (39.58)
  4 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC               2:43.75    2:47.33  
                  39.35     1:24.15 (44.80)     2:07.76 (43.61)     2:47.33 (39.57)
  5 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               2:57.38    2:50.62  
                  38.48     1:22.18 (43.70)     2:07.06 (44.88)     2:50.62 (43.56)
  6 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               2:58.15    2:51.32  
                  37.85     1:23.09 (45.24)     2:09.17 (46.08)     2:51.32 (42.15)
  7 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              2:46.42    2:51.92  
                  40.39     1:25.38 (44.99)     2:11.20 (45.82)     2:51.92 (40.72)
  8 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                  2:52.65    2:53.29  
                  41.24     1:25.25 (44.01)     2:11.45 (46.20)     2:53.29 (41.84)
  9 Light, Chloe C             9 MOR-NC               3:00.50    2:59.46  
                  39.28     1:24.64 (45.36)     2:13.29 (48.65)     2:59.46 (46.17)
 10 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               2:57.54    2:59.61  
                  40.89     1:26.78 (45.89)     2:14.37 (47.59)     2:59.61 (45.24)
 11 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               3:01.19    3:04.09  
                  41.54     1:30.68 (49.14)     2:19.69 (49.01)     3:04.09 (44.40)
 12 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               3:06.51    3:04.67  
                  40.03     1:26.49 (46.46)     2:16.99 (50.50)     3:04.67 (47.68)
 13 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              3:04.71    3:05.75  
                  42.62     1:32.64 (50.02)     2:23.29 (50.65)     3:05.75 (42.46)
 14 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              3:04.64    3:05.79  
                  42.03     1:30.45 (48.42)     2:19.82 (49.37)     3:05.79 (45.97)
 15 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               3:48.87    3:05.84  
                  41.01     1:28.47 (47.46)     2:17.54 (49.07)     3:05.84 (48.30)
 16 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              3:09.75    3:07.23  
                  41.27     1:29.35 (48.08)     2:19.56 (50.21)     3:07.23 (47.67)
 17 Boes, Lizzy C             10 MOR-NC               3:10.00    3:07.97  
                  40.71     1:28.39 (47.68)     2:18.91 (50.52)     3:07.97 (49.06)
 18 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               3:14.94    3:08.19  
                  41.23     1:31.74 (50.51)     2:22.14 (50.40)     3:08.19 (46.05)
 19 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               3:40.87    3:09.48  
                  42.50     1:31.17 (48.67)     2:22.34 (51.17)     3:09.48 (47.14)
 20 Mackey, Etta L            10 RSA-NC               3:15.00    3:10.71  
                  43.31     1:32.97 (49.66)     2:24.85 (51.88)     3:10.71 (45.86)
 21 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              3:14.31    3:11.36  
                  44.47     1:35.34 (50.87)     2:27.10 (51.76)     3:11.36 (44.26)
 22 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               3:18.79    3:12.18  
                                  15.05 ( )       45.46 (30.41)   3:12.18 (2:26.72)
 23 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               3:30.50    3:12.68  
                  43.62     1:35.18 (51.56)     2:26.39 (51.21)     3:12.68 (46.29)
 24 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               3:17.59    3:17.57  
                  42.69     1:35.28 (52.59)     2:29.49 (54.21)     3:17.57 (48.08)
 25 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC               3:22.59    3:19.57  
                  42.98                             2:27.84 ( )     3:19.57 (51.73)
 26 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               3:25.00    3:20.40  
                  45.82     1:38.38 (52.56)     2:32.02 (53.64)     3:20.40 (48.38)
 27 Williams, Delanee R       10 MOR-NC               3:22.04    3:20.45  
                  40.53     1:31.05 (50.52)     2:26.08 (55.03)     3:20.45 (54.37)
 28 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:21.78  
                  45.33     1:37.80 (52.47)     2:32.67 (54.87)     3:21.78 (49.11)
 29 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               3:43.06    3:24.25  
                  45.50     1:38.88 (53.38)     2:33.25 (54.37)     3:24.25 (51.00)
 30 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              3:36.65    3:26.54  
                  48.97     1:44.27 (55.30)     2:37.01 (52.74)     3:26.54 (49.53)
 31 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              3:26.44    3:29.10  
                  49.23     1:42.93 (53.70)     2:38.07 (55.14)     3:29.10 (51.03)
 32 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:29.51  
                  47.35     1:41.75 (54.40)     2:35.95 (54.20)     3:29.51 (53.56)
 33 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC               3:22.72    3:29.54  
                  46.92     1:39.98 (53.06)     2:36.35 (56.37)     3:29.54 (53.19)
 34 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC               3:40.08    3:29.93  
                  47.72     1:43.40 (55.68)     2:39.02 (55.62)     3:29.93 (50.91)
 35 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              4:10.47    3:30.84  
                  49.07     1:43.03 (53.96)     2:38.70 (55.67)     3:30.84 (52.14)
 36 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               3:25.50    3:34.39  
                  47.26     1:44.82 (57.56)     2:41.12 (56.30)     3:34.39 (53.27)
 37 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              3:17.20    3:35.72  
                  47.36     1:43.36 (56.00)     2:42.02 (58.66)     3:35.72 (53.70)
 38 DuBois, Brielle J          9 MOR-NC               3:57.03    3:35.91  
                  49.28     1:45.68 (56.40)     2:42.81 (57.13)     3:35.91 (53.10)
 39 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              4:00.88    3:36.43  
                  46.84     1:43.05 (56.21)     2:41.52 (58.47)     3:36.43 (54.91)
 40 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               3:36.00    3:36.80  
                  49.76     1:46.41 (56.65)     2:43.79 (57.38)     3:36.80 (53.01)
 41 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:37.77  
                  47.19     1:42.47 (55.28)   2:42.82 (1:00.35)     3:37.77 (54.95)
 42 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               3:43.73    3:37.88  
                  48.95     1:45.28 (56.33)     2:43.69 (58.41)     3:37.88 (54.19)
 43 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC               3:38.47    3:40.19  
                  50.44     1:49.05 (58.61)     2:46.77 (57.72)     3:40.19 (53.42)
 44 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               3:47.04    3:40.83  
                  49.03     1:44.87 (55.84)     2:44.85 (59.98)     3:40.83 (55.98)
 45 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               3:35.96    3:41.66  
                  50.04     1:47.50 (57.46)     2:46.58 (59.08)     3:41.66 (55.08)
 46 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               3:48.89    3:42.05  
                  46.72     1:44.70 (57.98)     2:43.84 (59.14)     3:42.05 (58.21)
 47 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               3:33.99    3:49.30  
                  52.03     1:51.56 (59.53)   2:53.40 (1:01.84)     3:49.30 (55.90)
 48 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    3:52.55  
                  50.28   1:50.38 (1:00.10)   2:54.26 (1:03.88)     3:52.55 (58.29)
 49 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    3:55.36  
                  53.20     1:53.07 (59.87)   2:56.80 (1:03.73)     3:55.36 (58.56)
 50 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                  3:44.05    3:59.04  
                  51.31   1:58.12 (1:06.81)   2:59.88 (1:01.76)     3:59.04 (59.16)
 51 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    4:04.52  
                  52.75   1:58.25 (1:05.50)   3:03.23 (1:04.98)   4:04.52 (1:01.29)
 52 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC              4:35.47    4:11.08  
                  54.34   1:59.74 (1:05.40)   4:11.08 (2:11.34)                    
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              2:33.35    2:35.42  
                  36.51     1:16.56 (40.05)     1:57.25 (40.69)     2:35.42 (38.17)
  2 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              2:43.97    2:43.45  
                  37.52     1:18.24 (40.72)     2:01.76 (43.52)     2:43.45 (41.69)
  3 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               3:08.46    2:50.74  
                  39.74     1:25.23 (45.49)     2:09.96 (44.73)     2:50.74 (40.78)
  4 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               3:01.07    2:54.27  
                  38.60     1:24.52 (45.92)     2:10.34 (45.82)     2:54.27 (43.93)
  5 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               3:03.86    2:55.08  
                  40.19     1:26.34 (46.15)     2:12.01 (45.67)     2:55.08 (43.07)
  6 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               3:07.75    2:57.23  
                  43.07     1:28.25 (45.18)     2:14.25 (46.00)     2:57.23 (42.98)
  7 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               3:01.03    2:57.65  
                  40.38     1:25.49 (45.11)     2:12.11 (46.62)     2:57.65 (45.54)
  8 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC               3:06.37    3:01.62  
                  41.13     1:27.70 (46.57)     2:15.87 (48.17)     3:01.62 (45.75)
  9 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              3:11.49    3:03.67  
                  42.56     1:30.62 (48.06)     2:19.45 (48.83)     3:03.67 (44.22)
 10 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:06.15    3:03.75  
                  40.95     1:27.97 (47.02)     2:16.34 (48.37)     3:03.75 (47.41)
 11 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               3:02.65    3:05.02  
                  42.35     1:31.15 (48.80)     2:19.85 (48.70)     3:05.02 (45.17)
 12 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC               3:08.53    3:05.38  
                  41.57     1:28.20 (46.63)     2:17.43 (49.23)     3:05.38 (47.95)
 13 Roberts, Henry C           8 MOR-NC               3:14.71    3:06.14  
                  42.77     1:29.77 (47.00)     2:19.57 (49.80)     3:06.14 (46.57)
 14 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              3:10.03    3:07.30  
                  41.98     1:31.50 (49.52)     2:21.95 (50.45)     3:07.30 (45.35)
 15 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC               3:10.34    3:07.39  
                  41.42     1:28.76 (47.34)     2:18.84 (50.08)     3:07.39 (48.55)
 16 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC               3:10.99    3:07.44  
                  40.89     1:31.63 (50.74)     2:22.34 (50.71)     3:07.44 (45.10)
 17 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC               3:21.15    3:11.97  
                  44.98     1:32.86 (47.88)     2:23.81 (50.95)     3:11.97 (48.16)
 18 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC               3:45.00    3:12.63  
                  42.45     1:32.72 (50.27)     2:24.21 (51.49)     3:12.63 (48.42)
 19 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC               3:23.04    3:12.65  
                  45.85     1:34.18 (48.33)     2:25.04 (50.86)     3:12.65 (47.61)
 20 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               3:22.90    3:13.22  
                  43.00     1:34.48 (51.48)     2:24.86 (50.38)     3:13.22 (48.36)
 21 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              3:21.75    3:13.76  
                  42.96     1:33.59 (50.63)     2:25.46 (51.87)     3:13.76 (48.30)
 22 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:15.29    3:15.74  
                  43.65     1:35.01 (51.36)     2:27.24 (52.23)     3:15.74 (48.50)
 23 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC               3:22.22    3:15.84  
                  43.91     1:34.56 (50.65)     2:26.77 (52.21)     3:15.84 (49.07)
 24 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC              4:10.47    3:19.70  
                  44.95     1:37.11 (52.16)     2:30.79 (53.68)     3:19.70 (48.91)
 25 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               3:20.90    3:20.25  
                  43.35     1:35.59 (52.24)     2:27.94 (52.35)     3:20.25 (52.31)
 26 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              4:25.47    3:20.63  
                  47.22     1:40.78 (53.56)     2:32.14 (51.36)     3:20.63 (48.49)
 27 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC              3:36.01    3:20.64  
                  45.59     1:38.97 (53.38)     2:31.09 (52.12)     3:20.64 (49.55)
 28 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               3:27.31    3:22.05  
                  45.89     1:37.42 (51.53)     2:31.54 (54.12)     3:22.05 (50.51)
 29 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC               3:21.98    3:23.34  
                  47.76     1:41.87 (54.11)     2:33.29 (51.42)     3:23.34 (50.05)
 30 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               3:33.99    3:24.54  
                  43.91     1:37.37 (53.46)     2:31.33 (53.96)     3:24.54 (53.21)
 31 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC              4:00.13    3:25.18  
                  45.71     1:38.47 (52.76)     2:33.94 (55.47)     3:25.18 (51.24)
 32 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              3:26.48    3:26.33  
                  47.04     1:41.35 (54.31)     2:34.64 (53.29)     3:26.33 (51.69)
 33 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               3:51.76    3:33.05  
                  47.90     1:44.60 (56.70)     2:41.84 (57.24)     3:33.05 (51.21)
 34 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC               4:05.50    3:33.32  
                  49.20     1:44.66 (55.46)     2:43.47 (58.81)     3:33.32 (49.85)
 35 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               3:19.28    3:33.47  
                  49.33     1:41.72 (52.39)     2:40.48 (58.76)     3:33.47 (52.99)
 36 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               3:46.03    3:36.56  
                  46.61     1:42.52 (55.91)     2:38.42 (55.90)     3:36.56 (58.14)
 37 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               3:30.50    3:36.76  
                  46.93     1:42.78 (55.85)     2:41.79 (59.01)     3:36.76 (54.97)
 38 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               3:18.41    3:38.44  
                  46.24     1:42.71 (56.47)   2:43.11 (1:00.40)     3:38.44 (55.33)
 39 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    3:44.58  
                  52.44   1:52.94 (1:00.50)     2:48.94 (56.00)     3:44.58 (55.64)
 40 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC              3:41.57    3:45.70  
                  53.54     1:53.06 (59.52)   2:53.09 (1:00.03)     3:45.70 (52.61)
 41 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               3:46.03    3:49.75  
                  51.82   1:52.62 (1:00.80)     2:52.22 (59.60)     3:49.75 (57.53)
 42 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   3:48.11    3:54.53  
                  50.31   1:52.00 (1:01.69)   2:52.08 (1:00.08)   3:54.53 (1:02.45)
 43 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC               3:45.87    3:56.01  
                  55.27     1:54.70 (59.43)   2:56.83 (1:02.13)     3:56.01 (59.18)
 44 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    4:06.36  
                  55.06   1:58.49 (1:03.43)   3:03.60 (1:05.11)   4:06.36 (1:02.76)
 45 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              4:30.47    4:13.99  
                  57.05   2:03.95 (1:06.90)   3:10.68 (1:06.73)   4:13.99 (1:03.31)
 -- Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              4:20.03         DQ  
                                  59.35 ( )        DQ (3:09.11)                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 40.63      41.39  
  2 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC                 43.68      41.58  
  3 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                41.54      41.75  
  4 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 41.59      42.24  
  5 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC                 43.34      42.45  
  6 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                42.24      42.46  
  7 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                    NT      42.81  
  8 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                  44.74      42.88  
  9 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 44.02      43.00  
 10 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 44.11      43.27  
 11 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC                 45.40      43.30  
 12 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 43.73      43.96  
 13 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 43.59      44.74  
 14 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC                 46.16      45.70  
 15 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                  46.38      45.73  
 16 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 45.36      45.89  
 17 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 45.02      46.07  
 18 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 46.54      46.12  
 19 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 45.93      46.13  
 20 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC                 55.99      46.49  
 21 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC                 52.89      46.55  
 22 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 46.69      47.05  
 23 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                    NT      47.25  
 24 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                49.75      47.56  
 25 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC                47.73      47.88  
 26 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                 49.62      48.23  
 27 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC                 47.66      48.24  
 28 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 44.95      48.37  
 29 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 48.30      48.79  
 30 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC                 47.28      48.95  
 31 White, Riley A            11 HAC-NC                 51.08      49.22  
 32 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 47.84      49.24  
 33 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC                49.14      49.34  
 34 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC                 54.50      49.42  
 35 Milligan, Lauren A        12 RMY-NC                 47.81      49.66  
 36 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 49.69      49.83  
 37 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC               1:06.52      50.46  
 38 Turner, Julia G           11 UNWAV-NC             1:00.59      50.47  
 39 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC                 50.76      50.73  
 40 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC               46.91      50.85  
 41 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                49.79      51.09  
 42 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC                 52.12      51.19  
 43 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 50.82      51.60  
 44 Bakowski, Skylar L        11 WAVE-NC                51.51      51.71  
 45 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC                 49.76      51.77  
 46 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC                 54.22      51.87  
 47 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 51.62      52.20  
 48 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC                 52.41      52.41  
 49 Venters, Taylor R         11 TAC-NC                 50.47      52.71  
 50 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 53.68      52.74  
 51 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 49.05      52.93  
 52 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 52.65      53.14  
 53 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC                 51.00      53.15  
 54 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC                 53.07      54.98  
 55 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 55.20      55.58  
 56 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                54.77      56.04  
 57 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC                 59.14      56.19  
 58 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC                 57.44      57.61  
 59 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC               1:02.14    1:03.61  
 60 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:06.18    1:05.12  
 -- Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                    49.15         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 40.19      39.31  
  2 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                41.10      39.67  
  3 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 40.74      40.67  
  4 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 41.00      41.46  
  5 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 41.92      42.76  
  6 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                44.41      43.58  
  7 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC                    NT      43.73  
  8 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC                 44.41      43.94  
  9 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC                 48.05      44.04  
 10 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC                 45.09      44.13  
 11 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC                 45.64      44.50  
 12 Arens, Justin H           11 MOR-NC                 45.12      45.62  
 13 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 43.35      46.04  
 14 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 44.83      46.11  
 15 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 44.86      46.12  
 15 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 48.34      46.12  
 17 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC                 48.89      46.28  
 18 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC                46.36      46.49  
 19 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC                 47.85      46.95  
 20 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC                 48.06      47.11  
 21 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                46.91      47.40  
 22 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 45.82      47.63  
 23 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC                46.97      47.75  
 24 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 47.88      47.94  
 25 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC                 50.24      48.74  
 26 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 49.32      50.05  
 27 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC                 46.43      50.64  
 28 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 48.49      50.98  
 29 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC                52.28      51.69  
 30 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 50.50      51.98  
 31 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC                51.71      53.63  
 32 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 53.24      53.81  
 33 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC                51.86      53.92  
 34 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC                56.28      54.74  
 35 Tolliver, William R       12 MOR-NC                 56.75      55.78  
 36 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC                 54.12      55.93  
 37 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     54.89      56.13  
 38 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 59.56      58.63  
 39 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 59.33    1:01.14  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                41.52      40.73  
  2 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC                43.88      42.54  
  3 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 46.31      47.09  
  4 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                    46.25      47.38  
  5 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 49.15      48.00  
  6 Light, Chloe C             9 MOR-NC                 46.52      48.42  
  7 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 47.81      48.62  
  8 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 47.76      49.01  
  9 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                50.06      49.56  
 10 Phillips, Emilie S        10 UNWAV-NC               46.01      49.75  
 11 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                51.74      51.21  
 12 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                50.48      51.42  
 13 Cleverly, Isabelle        10 MOR-NC                 50.83      51.50  
 14 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                53.53      52.44  
 15 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 54.29      52.60  
 16 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 51.98      52.63  
 17 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 50.76      52.91  
 18 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 57.89      52.94  
 19 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC                 56.05      53.04  
 20 Risner, Elise G           10 TAC-NC                 53.71      53.17  
 21 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                53.93      53.25  
 22 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 54.49      53.27  
 23 Mackey, Etta L            10 RSA-NC                 50.00      53.94  
 24 Savitsky, Abigail G       10 RSA-NC               1:03.50      53.98  
 25 Williams, Delanee R       10 MOR-NC                 50.43      54.00  
 26 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 53.48      54.02  
 27 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 55.51      54.10  
 28 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 54.39      54.45  
 29 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 54.17      55.04  
 30 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 55.87      55.13  
 32 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                56.87      55.36  
 33 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC                 59.07      55.66  
 34 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 50.27      55.72  
 35 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 54.15      55.78  
 36 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                58.34      56.35  
 37 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC               1:16.75      56.45  
 38 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC                 56.87      56.61  
 39 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                56.55      56.66  
 40 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 57.56      58.01  
 41 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 55.12      58.06  
 42 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:00.09      58.59  
 43 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 58.16      59.03  
 44 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                  1:00.47      59.33  
 45 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 58.00      59.92  
 46 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC              1:01.64    1:00.07  
 47 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               1:00.54    1:00.09  
 48 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               1:00.07    1:00.35  
 49 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 57.61    1:00.51  
 50 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:08.68    1:00.71  
 51 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 59.58    1:00.79  
 52 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:00.33    1:01.04  
 53 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:01.02    1:01.37  
 54 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:03.26    1:01.72  
 55 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:03.47    1:02.13  
 56 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:05.52    1:02.14  
 57 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:02.53    1:02.62  
 58 Locklear, Marissa N        8 NCAC-NC              1:09.71    1:02.65  
 59 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC              1:03.44    1:02.68  
 60 DuBois, Brielle J          9 MOR-NC               1:02.93    1:03.16  
 61 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC               1:02.75    1:03.97  
 62 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               1:10.34    1:04.07  
 63 Milligan, Sarah M          8 RMY-NC               1:05.79    1:04.38  
 64 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:05.53    1:04.85  
 65 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:05.81  
 66 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC               1:08.18    1:07.75  
 67 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC               1:06.95    1:08.50  
 68 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC               1:11.34    1:09.31  
 69 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC               1:05.91    1:09.81  
 -- Tisch, Lily C              6 UN-NC                1:46.31         DQ  
 31 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC                55.64         DQ  
 -- Wardaszka, Mia R           9 RSA-NC               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               1:19.18         DQ  
 -- Holloway, Brynn E          7 RSA-NC               1:13.37         DQ  
 -- Boes, Lizzy C             10 MOR-NC                 56.15         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 39.51      40.05  
  2 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 42.81      43.17  
  4 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 46.38      46.75  
  5 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                48.10      46.76  
  6 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC                51.78      47.11  
  7 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 49.01      47.78  
  8 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 46.83      47.84  
  9 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 48.26      48.94  
 10 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                47.09      49.13  
 11 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 46.52      49.18  
 12 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 48.70      50.80  
 13 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 57.20      51.34  
 14 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 52.67      51.70  
 15 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 51.51      52.36  
 16 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC                54.80      53.75  
 17 DeRonja, Roland E          9 MOR-NC                 55.17      54.31  
 18 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC                53.33      54.33  
 19 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     56.39      54.80  
 20 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC                 53.54      55.00  
 21 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                58.71      55.03  
 22 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC                 55.84      55.47  
 23 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 55.57      55.49  
 24 Czar, Matthew E           10 HAC-NC                 56.47      55.73  
 25 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC                 51.53      55.92  
 26 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 55.99      56.12  
 27 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S    10 NCAC-NC                55.82      56.81  
 28 Roberts, Henry C           8 MOR-NC                 55.92      57.15  
 29 Trexler, Grant M           9 TAC-NC                 58.86      57.33  
 30 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 58.73      57.96  
 31 Baczara, Nick R           10 HAC-NC               1:09.98      58.06  
 32 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC               1:27.43      58.34  
 34 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC                 58.36      58.78  
 35 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 57.52      59.03  
 36 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC                57.23      59.15  
 37 Boyce, Matthew J          10 MOR-NC                 55.08      59.63  
 38 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC              1:14.25      59.87  
 39 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 56.41      59.92  
 40 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC               1:10.50    1:00.01  
 41 Brumback, Noah G           8 RSA-NC               1:00.59    1:00.23  
 42 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               1:00.94    1:01.57  
 43 Andre, Alex U             10 HAC-NC               1:03.31    1:01.76  
 44 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC                 59.41    1:02.39  
 45 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 57.37    1:02.92  
 46 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:11.58    1:03.25  
 47 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              1:02.85    1:03.39  
 48 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC               1:06.82    1:04.77  
 49 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC               1:02.47    1:05.05  
 50 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               1:02.76    1:05.77  
 51 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC               1:10.50    1:07.08  
 52 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               1:07.28    1:08.26  
 53 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               1:05.38    1:09.29  
 54 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC              1:10.21    1:09.69  
 55 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              1:00.99    1:11.54  
 56 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              1:14.17    1:12.96  
 -- Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               1:14.25         DQ  
 32 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              1:00.45         DQ  
 -- Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC              1:04.49         DQ  
  3 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                47.47         DQ  
 -- Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              1:15.47         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:03.52    1:01.52  
                  29.26     1:01.52 (32.26)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:03.37    1:03.33  
                  30.51     1:03.33 (32.82)                                        
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                1:03.54    1:03.46  
                  30.87     1:03.46 (32.59)                                        
  4 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:06.59    1:03.86  
                  30.84     1:03.86 (33.02)                                        
  5 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:05.93    1:04.42  
                  30.73     1:04.42 (33.69)                                        
  6 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:07.99    1:07.00  
                  32.40     1:07.00 (34.60)                                        
  7 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:06.45    1:07.36  
                  31.92     1:07.36 (35.44)                                        
  8 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:07.89    1:08.56  
                  32.60     1:08.56 (35.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:08.84    1:04.75  
                  31.48     1:04.75 (33.27)                                        
 10 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:10.07    1:05.95  
                  32.08     1:05.95 (33.87)                                        
 11 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:09.53    1:06.33  
                  31.27     1:06.33 (35.06)                                        
 12 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               1:08.15    1:07.10  
                  31.92     1:07.10 (35.18)                                        
 13 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:08.80    1:07.42  
                  32.40     1:07.42 (35.02)                                        
 14 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:09.14    1:08.05  
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)                                        
 15 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:08.42    1:08.93  
                  32.54     1:08.93 (36.39)                                        
 16 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               1:09.29    1:10.56  
                  34.42     1:10.56 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               1:04.77    1:03.37  
  2 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:01.38    1:03.52  
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT    1:03.54  
  4 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:09.29    1:05.93  
  5 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:08.63    1:06.45  
  6 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               1:04.26    1:06.59  
  7 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:09.36    1:07.81  
  8 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:10.31    1:07.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:07.48    1:07.99  
 10 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               1:08.42    1:08.15  
 11 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               1:10.61    1:08.42  
 12 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               1:07.48    1:08.80  
 13 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              1:06.71    1:08.84  
 14 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:09.39    1:08.88  
 15 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               1:08.93    1:09.14  
 16 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               1:09.22    1:09.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               1:12.13    1:09.53  
 18 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              1:12.30    1:09.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montanus, Abby M          14 RSA-NC               1:11.14    1:09.88  
 20 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               1:11.37    1:10.01  
 21 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:05.65    1:10.07  
 22 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:11.96    1:10.55  
 23 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               1:09.07    1:10.68  
 24 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:08.22    1:10.81  
 25 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:13.35    1:11.39  
 26 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:09.86    1:11.55  
 27 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               1:14.02    1:11.91  
 28 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:07.96    1:12.28  
 29 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               1:11.33    1:12.94  
 30 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:12.72    1:13.04  
 31 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               1:12.93    1:13.55  
 32 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               1:10.27    1:13.79  
 33 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:14.00  
 34 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               1:14.14    1:14.08  
 35 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:15.30    1:14.96  
 35 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               1:15.07    1:14.96  
 37 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              1:14.94    1:15.30  
 38 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               1:13.86    1:16.57  
 39 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               1:15.09    1:17.03  
 40 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               1:15.84    1:17.18  
 41 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:16.51    1:17.62  
 42 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC              1:15.76    1:17.80  
 43 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:21.90    1:18.09  
 44 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               1:18.41    1:18.58  
 45 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               1:19.17    1:18.78  
 46 Maleski, Mary C           13 RSA-NC               1:19.06    1:19.61  
 47 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   14 TAC-NC               1:18.86    1:20.13  
 48 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               1:24.02    1:20.83  
 49 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               1:24.79    1:23.87  
 50 Gandy, Sydney A           14 MOR-NC               1:12.54    1:25.67  
 51 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               1:32.83    1:36.88  
 -- Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              1:08.75         DQ  
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:01.71    1:00.81  
                  29.06     1:00.81 (31.75)                                        
  2 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:05.05    1:02.57  
                  30.29     1:02.57 (32.28)                                        
  3 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:04.42    1:03.22  
                  30.08     1:03.22 (33.14)                                        
  4 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:06.65    1:06.08  
                  32.08     1:06.08 (34.00)                                        
  5 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:05.72    1:06.19  
                  31.31     1:06.19 (34.88)                                        
  6 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:04.00    1:06.58  
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)                                        
  7 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:07.56    1:07.50  
                  32.16     1:07.50 (35.34)                                        
  8 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:07.95    1:09.36  
                  33.19     1:09.36 (36.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:14.28    1:05.28  
                  31.07     1:05.28 (34.21)                                        
 10 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:08.10    1:06.24  
                  31.40     1:06.24 (34.84)                                        
 11 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:08.99    1:08.01  
                  32.62     1:08.01 (35.39)                                        
 12 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:08.41    1:08.16  
                  33.22     1:08.16 (34.94)                                        
 13 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:10.06    1:08.86  
                  33.07     1:08.86 (35.79)                                        
 14 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:10.28    1:10.02  
                  33.86     1:10.02 (36.16)                                        
 15 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               1:13.58    1:11.34  
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)                                        
 16 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:12.44    1:12.98  
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)                                        
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:01.75    1:01.71  
  2 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               1:02.09    1:02.04  
  3 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                    NT    1:04.00  
  4 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:02.17    1:04.04  
  5 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:02.41    1:04.42  
  6 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:04.50    1:04.50  
  7 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               1:03.01    1:05.05  
  8 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               1:05.57    1:05.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               1:05.84    1:06.65  
 10 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:06.23    1:07.56  
 11 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:08.18    1:07.95  
 12 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:07.23    1:08.10  
 13 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               1:07.40    1:08.41  
 14 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               1:08.93    1:08.99  
 15 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:09.72    1:09.69  
 16 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:08.56    1:10.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:11.17    1:10.28  
 18 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               1:08.83    1:12.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               1:15.49    1:12.44  
 20 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:11.71    1:12.75  
 21 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              1:10.09    1:13.39  
 22 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               1:08.61    1:13.58  
 23 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:07.66    1:14.28  
 24 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              1:14.19    1:15.55  
 25 Greene, Dana M            48 WAVE-NC              1:36.11    1:37.35  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:01.71    1:00.01  
                  28.97     1:00.01 (31.04)                                        
  2 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:02.01    1:00.46  
                  29.20     1:00.46 (31.26)                                        
  3 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               1:02.18    1:01.34  
                  29.39     1:01.34 (31.95)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:03.35    1:01.64  
                  29.75     1:01.64 (31.89)                                        
  5 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:02.89    1:02.40  
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)                                        
  6 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:01.81    1:02.91  
                  29.71     1:02.91 (33.20)                                        
  7 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              1:02.88    1:03.09  
                  29.42     1:03.09 (33.67)                                        
  8 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:03.13    1:04.38  
                  31.14     1:04.38 (33.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:03.37    1:02.99  
                  30.00     1:02.99 (32.99)                                        
 10 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:05.12    1:05.42  
                  31.59     1:05.42 (33.83)                                        
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:06.10    1:05.67  
                  31.83     1:05.67 (33.84)                                        
 12 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:06.00    1:05.84  
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)                                        
 13 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              1:07.73    1:06.84  
                  32.24     1:06.84 (34.60)                                        
 14 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:07.76    1:07.66  
                  32.22     1:07.66 (35.44)                                        
 15 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              1:06.57    1:08.90  
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)                                        
 16 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:09.25    1:10.16  
                  33.70     1:10.16 (36.46)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:01.29    1:01.71  
  2 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               1:03.19    1:01.81  
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:01.07    1:02.01  
  4 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               1:04.85    1:02.18  
  5 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              1:06.06    1:02.88  
  6 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:05.14    1:02.89  
  7 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               1:03.14    1:03.13  
  8 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:04.28    1:03.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:05.80    1:03.37  
 10 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:04.91    1:05.12  
 11 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:08.67    1:06.00  
 12 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:08.99    1:06.10  
 13 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:08.57    1:06.31  
 14 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              1:15.10    1:06.57  
 15 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              1:08.08    1:07.73  
 16 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:07.97    1:07.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               1:13.17    1:07.99  
 18 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:11.91    1:09.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:08.64    1:09.78  
 20 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              1:10.70    1:09.98  
 21 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:14.42    1:10.57  
 22 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:11.40    1:10.75  
 23 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:09.87    1:11.12  
 24 Cashion, Michael W        13 MOR-NC               1:10.50    1:13.67  
 25 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               1:13.54    1:13.73  
 26 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               1:15.42    1:13.85  
 27 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              1:13.61    1:15.35  
 28 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               1:14.73    1:16.10  
 29 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               1:17.45    1:16.47  
 30 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              1:17.80    1:17.34  
 31 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC              1:14.20    1:20.42  
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC                 55.40      55.18  
                  26.66       55.18 (28.52)                                        
  2 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 56.45      55.83  
                  27.34       55.83 (28.49)                                        
  3 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 56.75      56.01  
                  26.99       56.01 (29.02)                                        
  4 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 57.61      56.23  
                  27.17       56.23 (29.06)                                        
  5 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 58.08      56.31  
                  27.49       56.31 (28.82)                                        
  6 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC                 56.97      57.71  
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)                                        
  7 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC                 58.63      58.59  
                  28.30       58.59 (30.29)                                        
  8 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC                 58.84      58.72  
                  28.52       58.72 (30.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 59.01      57.64  
                  28.33       57.64 (29.31)                                        
 10 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC                 58.84      58.65  
                  28.18       58.65 (30.47)                                        
 11 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC                 59.22      58.69  
                  28.36       58.69 (30.33)                                        
 12 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 59.10      58.79  
                  28.54       58.79 (30.25)                                        
 13 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC                 59.23      58.93  
                  28.97       58.93 (29.96)                                        
 14 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC                 59.03      59.05  
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 59.72      59.07  
                  29.19       59.07 (29.88)                                        
 16 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC                 59.51    1:00.65  
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC                 52.68      54.17  
  2 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC                 55.23      55.40  
  3 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 56.32      56.45  
  4 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 56.37      56.75  
  5 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC                 54.76      56.97  
  6 Chastain, Zech D          18 ECA-NC                 57.42      57.40  
  7 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC                 57.79      57.61  
  8 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 58.32      57.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 56.59      58.08  
 10 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC                 58.74      58.63  
 11 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                  59.64      58.69  
 12 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                57.56      58.78  
 13 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC                 57.54      58.84  
 14 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC                 59.28     J58.84  
 15 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC                 58.32      59.01  
 16 Woodward, Benji T         18 ECA-NC                 59.56      59.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:00.26      59.10  
 18 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:01.47      59.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:00.69      59.23  
 20 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               1:00.80      59.51  
 21 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 59.60      59.72  
 22 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                1:00.91      59.82  
 23 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                59.67      59.84  
 24 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC                 59.96    1:00.57  
 25 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:01.42    1:00.78  
 26 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               1:02.85    1:00.85  
 27 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               1:02.07    1:01.03  
 28 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              1:03.54    1:01.08  
 29 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                59.66    1:01.65  
 30 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               1:00.41    1:01.72  
 31 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:01.65    1:01.77  
 32 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               1:03.80    1:01.89  
 33 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC              1:02.60    1:02.06  
 34 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:01.59    1:02.20  
 35 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:02.52    1:02.78  
 36 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC                 58.74    1:03.10  
 37 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               1:01.82    1:03.42  
 38 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               1:02.07    1:03.47  
 39 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:05.60    1:03.59  
 40 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               1:04.17    1:04.07  
 41 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               1:05.49    1:04.70  
 41 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:05.97    1:04.70  
 43 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               1:10.19    1:04.89  
 44 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              1:05.95    1:05.40  
 45 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              1:04.18    1:05.46  
 46 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               1:04.83    1:05.75  
 47 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              1:06.76    1:05.86  
 48 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:07.20    1:10.51  
 49 Pyati, Tejus              15 NCAC-NC              1:17.11    1:11.02  
 50 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                1:17.17    1:13.37  
 51 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              1:15.99    1:16.83  
 
Event 57  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               2:30.39    2:27.01  
                  35.32     1:12.39 (37.07)     1:50.23 (37.84)     2:27.01 (36.78)
  2 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               2:31.25    2:32.68  
                  37.31     1:16.23 (38.92)     1:54.60 (38.37)     2:32.68 (38.08)
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                2:39.85    2:36.27  
                  37.69     1:17.05 (39.36)     1:56.84 (39.79)     2:36.27 (39.43)
  4 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:45.14    2:38.00  
                  37.91     1:17.00 (39.09)     1:58.65 (41.65)     2:38.00 (39.35)
  5 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               2:42.69    2:38.99  
                  37.39     1:17.77 (40.38)     1:59.02 (41.25)     2:38.99 (39.97)
  6 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:44.86    2:39.11  
                  36.73     1:17.58 (40.85)     1:59.07 (41.49)     2:39.11 (40.04)
  7 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:43.76    2:39.35  
                  38.75     1:19.37 (40.62)     2:00.55 (41.18)     2:39.35 (38.80)
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:42.08    2:39.88  
                  38.46     1:18.46 (40.00)     2:00.10 (41.64)     2:39.88 (39.78)
B - Final
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:48.74    2:40.33  
                  38.97     1:19.25 (40.28)     2:00.81 (41.56)     2:40.33 (39.52)
 10 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:49.66    2:42.12  
                  39.00     1:19.70 (40.70)     2:02.63 (42.93)     2:42.12 (39.49)
 11 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:45.95    2:42.34  
                  37.67     1:18.98 (41.31)     2:01.41 (42.43)     2:42.34 (40.93)
 12 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:48.63    2:43.64  
                  38.89     1:19.42 (40.53)     2:01.88 (42.46)     2:43.64 (41.76)
 13 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               2:47.51    2:47.03  
                  39.73     1:20.69 (40.96)     2:03.62 (42.93)     2:47.03 (43.41)
 14 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:49.64    2:47.41  
                  39.28     1:21.64 (42.36)     2:05.20 (43.56)     2:47.41 (42.21)
 15 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:49.87    2:49.36  
                  39.09     1:22.15 (43.06)     2:06.06 (43.91)     2:49.36 (43.30)
 16 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:51.42    2:50.04  
                  40.32     1:22.39 (42.07)     2:07.05 (44.66)     2:50.04 (42.99)
 
Event 57  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Camila E          12 RSA-NC               2:29.42    2:30.39  
                1:13.62   2:30.39 (1:16.77)                                        
  2 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               2:31.13    2:31.25  
                1:14.76   2:31.25 (1:16.49)                                        
  3 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT    2:39.85  
                1:19.00   2:39.85 (1:20.85)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:40.03    2:42.08  
                1:19.16   2:42.08 (1:22.92)                                        
  5 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               2:43.11    2:42.69  
                1:18.87   2:42.69 (1:23.82)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Emily G        13 NCAC-NC              2:38.26    2:43.76  
                1:21.84   2:43.76 (1:21.92)                                        
  7 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:48.32    2:44.86  
                1:21.32   2:44.86 (1:23.54)                                        
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:44.30    2:45.14  
                1:21.49   2:45.14 (1:23.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allred, Samantha R        13 TAC-NC               2:43.84    2:45.95  
                1:21.40   2:45.95 (1:24.55)                                        
 10 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               2:48.22    2:47.51  
                1:22.32   2:47.51 (1:25.19)                                        
 11 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:56.65    2:48.60  
                1:23.26   2:48.60 (1:25.34)                                        
 12 Acome, Bri P              14 HAC-NC               2:54.23    2:48.63  
                1:22.70   2:48.63 (1:25.93)                                        
 13 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:41.60    2:48.74  
                1:22.93   2:48.74 (1:25.81)                                        
 14 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:48.36    2:49.64  
                1:23.58   2:49.64 (1:26.06)                                        
 15 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:36.53    2:49.66  
                1:22.67   2:49.66 (1:26.99)                                        
 16 Campbell, Melissa A       13 HAC-NC               2:53.67    2:49.87  
                1:23.19   2:49.87 (1:26.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:52.41    2:51.42  
                1:25.05   2:51.42 (1:26.37)                                        
 18 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:49.40    2:52.36  
                1:25.52   2:52.36 (1:26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               2:54.08    2:52.40  
                1:25.57   2:52.40 (1:26.83)                                        
 20 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:55.20    2:52.67  
                1:24.52   2:52.67 (1:28.15)                                        
 21 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:48.24    2:54.53  
                1:26.00   2:54.53 (1:28.53)                                        
 22 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               3:09.22    2:55.30  
                1:24.61   2:55.30 (1:30.69)                                        
 23 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               2:57.70    2:57.55  
                1:25.95   2:57.55 (1:31.60)                                        
 24 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               3:02.45    2:58.08  
                1:28.91   2:58.08 (1:29.17)                                        
 25 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               3:02.59    2:59.05  
                1:29.83   2:59.05 (1:29.22)                                        
 26 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               2:57.84    2:59.11  
                1:29.01   2:59.11 (1:30.10)                                        
 27 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               3:01.50    2:59.94  
                1:29.97   2:59.94 (1:29.97)                                        
 28 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:54.37    3:00.23  
                1:28.21   3:00.23 (1:32.02)                                        
 29 Montanus, Abby M          14 RSA-NC               3:10.50    3:01.62  
                1:29.76   3:01.62 (1:31.86)                                        
 30 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC               3:08.01    3:01.87  
                1:28.77   3:01.87 (1:33.10)                                        
 31 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              3:07.93    3:03.16  
                1:32.87   3:03.16 (1:30.29)                                        
 32 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               3:00.16    3:03.57  
                1:31.07   3:03.57 (1:32.50)                                        
 33 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               3:14.80    3:04.97  
                1:30.18   3:04.97 (1:34.79)                                        
 34 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               3:03.36    3:05.45  
                1:30.33   3:05.45 (1:35.12)                                        
 35 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               3:01.48    3:05.78  
                1:32.60   3:05.78 (1:33.18)                                        
 36 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               3:04.53    3:07.24  
                1:30.03   3:07.24 (1:37.21)                                        
 37 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              3:07.99    3:13.69  
                1:37.26   3:13.69 (1:36.43)                                        
 38 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   14 TAC-NC               3:15.16    3:20.46  
                1:40.02   3:20.46 (1:40.44)                                        
 39 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               3:16.33    3:21.15  
                1:38.38   3:21.15 (1:42.77)                                        
 40 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               3:18.34    3:22.80  
                1:39.69   3:22.80 (1:43.11)                                        
 41 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               3:23.15    3:26.50  
                1:43.48   3:26.50 (1:43.02)                                        
 42 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               3:12.99    3:30.12  
                1:43.72   3:30.12 (1:46.40)                                        
 -- Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:38.27         DQ  
                1:18.38        DQ (1:23.31)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC               2:32.97    2:25.68  
                  34.69     1:10.99 (36.30)     1:48.51 (37.52)     2:25.68 (37.17)
  2 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:31.82    2:30.36  
                  34.98     1:12.13 (37.15)     1:50.99 (38.86)     2:30.36 (39.37)
  3 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:37.72    2:35.53  
                  37.04     1:16.33 (39.29)     1:55.91 (39.58)     2:35.53 (39.62)
  4 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:46.45    2:36.61  
                  36.81     1:15.51 (38.70)     1:56.40 (40.89)     2:36.61 (40.21)
  5 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               2:49.52    2:41.58  
                  38.25     1:19.00 (40.75)     2:01.48 (42.48)     2:41.58 (40.10)
  6 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:47.40    2:43.87  
                  39.11     1:20.92 (41.81)     2:02.89 (41.97)     2:43.87 (40.98)
  7 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:51.86    2:49.01  
                  39.09     1:21.68 (42.59)     2:06.43 (44.75)     2:49.01 (42.58)
  8 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:50.71    2:50.66  
                  38.91     1:21.53 (42.62)     2:05.99 (44.46)     2:50.66 (44.67)
B - Final
  9 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:53.29    2:50.32  
                  40.63     1:23.72 (43.09)     2:07.80 (44.08)     2:50.32 (42.52)
 10 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               3:01.97    2:57.91  
                  42.90     1:27.17 (44.27)     2:13.02 (45.85)     2:57.91 (44.89)
 11 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              3:04.18    3:02.87  
                  43.34     1:29.11 (45.77)     2:15.89 (46.78)     3:02.87 (46.98)
 
Event 57  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:30.14    2:31.82  
                1:13.88   2:31.82 (1:17.94)                                        
  2 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC               2:19.42    2:32.97  
                1:15.23   2:32.97 (1:17.74)                                        
  3 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:35.73    2:37.72  
                1:17.59   2:37.72 (1:20.13)                                        
  4 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:37.34    2:38.59  
                1:17.81   2:38.59 (1:20.78)                                        
  5 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:39.10    2:42.31  
                1:19.53   2:42.31 (1:22.78)                                        
  6 Hayley, Catherine E       16 TAC-NC               2:52.26    2:44.83  
                1:20.54   2:44.83 (1:24.29)                                        
  7 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               2:41.50    2:45.93  
                1:21.06   2:45.93 (1:24.87)                                        
  8 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:35.97    2:46.45  
                1:21.69   2:46.45 (1:24.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:46.34    2:47.40  
                1:23.13   2:47.40 (1:24.27)                                        
 10 Honaker, Olivia H         15 TAC-NC               2:41.58    2:49.52  
                1:23.12   2:49.52 (1:26.40)                                        
 11 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:50.08    2:50.71  
                1:23.46   2:50.71 (1:27.25)                                        
 12 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:47.71    2:51.86  
                1:23.81   2:51.86 (1:28.05)                                        
 13 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:49.88    2:52.57  
                1:24.78   2:52.57 (1:27.79)                                        
 14 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:59.61    2:53.29  
                1:24.91   2:53.29 (1:28.38)                                        
 15 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:58.20    3:01.97  
                1:29.78   3:01.97 (1:32.19)                                        
 16 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:50.70    3:04.18  
                1:29.75   3:04.18 (1:34.43)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:30.02    2:23.75  
                  33.73     1:09.98 (36.25)     1:47.73 (37.75)     2:23.75 (36.02)
  2 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:28.08    2:26.28  
                  34.49     1:10.85 (36.36)     1:48.83 (37.98)     2:26.28 (37.45)
  3 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:34.87    2:29.13  
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)     1:51.75 (38.02)     2:29.13 (37.38)
  4 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:33.29    2:32.75  
                  35.58     1:13.93 (38.35)     1:54.04 (40.11)     2:32.75 (38.71)
  5 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:34.98    2:33.58  
                  37.41     1:16.49 (39.08)     1:56.01 (39.52)     2:33.58 (37.57)
  6 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:33.13    2:33.62  
                  35.81     1:14.78 (38.97)     1:54.83 (40.05)     2:33.62 (38.79)
  7 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               2:36.04    2:34.66  
                  37.56     1:16.56 (39.00)     1:56.49 (39.93)     2:34.66 (38.17)
  8 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:35.40    2:37.37  
                  37.69     1:17.07 (39.38)     1:57.41 (40.34)     2:37.37 (39.96)
B - Final
  9 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:43.20    2:31.01  
                  36.64     1:15.12 (38.48)     1:53.54 (38.42)     2:31.01 (37.47)
 10 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:38.63    2:37.81  
                  36.85     1:17.24 (40.39)     1:58.17 (40.93)     2:37.81 (39.64)
 11 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:44.17    2:45.78  
                  39.45     1:21.92 (42.47)     2:05.38 (43.46)     2:45.78 (40.40)
 12 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:48.73    2:49.43  
                  40.38     1:23.38 (43.00)     2:07.36 (43.98)     2:49.43 (42.07)
 13 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              2:54.88    2:52.23  
                  41.43     1:25.07 (43.64)     2:10.10 (45.03)     2:52.23 (42.13)
 14 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               2:50.76    2:53.21  
                  42.47     1:26.67 (44.20)     2:10.81 (44.14)     2:53.21 (42.40)
 15 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              2:59.30    3:00.89  
                  42.55     1:29.23 (46.68)     2:14.65 (45.42)     3:00.89 (46.24)
 
Event 58  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:25.19    2:22.86  
                1:10.57   2:22.86 (1:12.29)                                        
  2 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:26.97    2:28.08  
                1:12.93   2:28.08 (1:15.15)                                        
  3 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:24.94    2:30.02  
                1:12.80   2:30.02 (1:17.22)                                        
  4 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:31.17    2:33.13  
                1:14.41   2:33.13 (1:18.72)                                        
  5 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:33.79    2:33.29  
                1:14.97   2:33.29 (1:18.32)                                        
  6 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:31.19    2:34.87  
                1:15.35   2:34.87 (1:19.52)                                        
  7 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:39.14    2:34.98  
                1:16.37   2:34.98 (1:18.61)                                        
  8 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:41.72    2:35.40  
                1:17.69   2:35.40 (1:17.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               2:37.77    2:36.04  
                1:16.53   2:36.04 (1:19.51)                                        
 10 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:33.49    2:38.63  
                1:16.35   2:38.63 (1:22.28)                                        
 11 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              2:44.56    2:41.42  
                1:19.25   2:41.42 (1:22.17)                                        
 12 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:36.56    2:43.20  
                1:18.99   2:43.20 (1:24.21)                                        
 13 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:55.42    2:44.17  
                1:21.80   2:44.17 (1:22.37)                                        
 14 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              3:05.03    2:47.97  
                1:21.66   2:47.97 (1:26.31)                                        
 15 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:50.34    2:48.73  
                1:22.89   2:48.73 (1:25.84)                                        
 16 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               2:54.29    2:50.76  
                1:25.25   2:50.76 (1:25.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              3:03.99    2:54.88  
                1:26.10   2:54.88 (1:28.78)                                        
 18 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              3:07.99    2:59.30  
                1:29.82   2:59.30 (1:29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC              2:58.30    3:04.21  
                1:33.24   3:04.21 (1:30.97)                                        
 20 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               3:05.99    3:05.90  
                1:29.30   3:05.90 (1:36.60)                                        
 21 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               3:03.79    3:06.13  
                1:31.43   3:06.13 (1:34.70)                                        
 22 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               3:02.99    3:09.43  
                1:34.22   3:09.43 (1:35.21)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                2:19.21    2:12.79  
                  31.78     1:05.52 (33.74)     1:39.18 (33.66)     2:12.79 (33.61)
  2 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:21.16    2:16.15  
                  32.45     1:06.29 (33.84)     1:41.59 (35.30)     2:16.15 (34.56)
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                2:22.32    2:21.47  
                  33.47     1:09.27 (35.80)     1:45.28 (36.01)     2:21.47 (36.19)
  4 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:22.61    2:22.25  
                  34.43     1:10.08 (35.65)     1:46.58 (36.50)     2:22.25 (35.67)
  5 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:27.45    2:23.47  
                  34.23     1:09.56 (35.33)     1:47.24 (37.68)     2:23.47 (36.23)
  6 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:24.52    2:24.53  
                  34.36     1:11.01 (36.65)     1:47.92 (36.91)     2:24.53 (36.61)
  7 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:26.65    2:25.88  
                  34.41     1:11.08 (36.67)     1:48.95 (37.87)     2:25.88 (36.93)
  8 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:27.11    2:26.80  
                  34.50     1:11.77 (37.27)     1:49.36 (37.59)     2:26.80 (37.44)
B - Final
  9 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:27.47    2:23.21  
                  33.20     1:09.58 (36.38)     1:47.24 (37.66)     2:23.21 (35.97)
 10 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:29.09    2:25.16  
                  34.82     1:11.00 (36.18)     1:48.23 (37.23)     2:25.16 (36.93)
 11 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:31.41    2:25.44  
                  34.67     1:11.94 (37.27)     1:49.92 (37.98)     2:25.44 (35.52)
 12 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:30.26    2:27.91  
                  34.13     1:11.91 (37.78)     1:50.30 (38.39)     2:27.91 (37.61)
 13 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               2:33.13    2:29.04  
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)     1:52.09 (37.56)     2:29.04 (36.95)
 14 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:32.89    2:29.70  
                  35.88     1:13.45 (37.57)     1:52.28 (38.83)     2:29.70 (37.42)
 15 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:34.04    2:30.63  
                  36.31     1:13.87 (37.56)     1:53.69 (39.82)     2:30.63 (36.94)
 16 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:31.50    2:32.92  
                  36.65     1:15.96 (39.31)     1:54.80 (38.84)     2:32.92 (38.12)
 
Event 58  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chastain, Zech D          18 ECA-NC               2:25.34    2:16.72  
                1:07.39   2:16.72 (1:09.33)                                        
  2 Moore, Michael R          15 UN-NC                2:12.33    2:19.21  
                1:07.84   2:19.21 (1:11.37)                                        
  3 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:13.86    2:21.16  
                1:10.03   2:21.16 (1:11.13)                                        
  4 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                2:26.23    2:22.32  
                1:11.28   2:22.32 (1:11.04)                                        
  5 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:22.84    2:22.61  
                1:09.97   2:22.61 (1:12.64)                                        
  6 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:27.73    2:24.52  
                1:11.18   2:24.52 (1:13.34)                                        
  7 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:28.98    2:26.65  
                1:12.51   2:26.65 (1:14.14)                                        
  8 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:37.35    2:27.11  
                1:12.24   2:27.11 (1:14.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:31.54    2:27.45  
                1:11.16   2:27.45 (1:16.29)                                        
 10 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:29.03    2:27.47  
                1:12.31   2:27.47 (1:15.16)                                        
 11 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:28.64    2:28.36  
                1:11.96   2:28.36 (1:16.40)                                        
 12 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:31.38    2:29.09  
                1:13.73   2:29.09 (1:15.36)                                        
 13 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:27.19    2:30.26  
                1:13.08   2:30.26 (1:17.18)                                        
 14 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:26.27    2:31.41  
                1:14.09   2:31.41 (1:17.32)                                        
 15 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:36.20    2:31.50  
                1:16.26   2:31.50 (1:15.24)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:29.72    2:32.89  
                1:15.04   2:32.89 (1:17.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               2:25.97    2:33.13  
                1:15.53   2:33.13 (1:17.60)                                        
 18 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:30.43    2:33.28  
                1:13.53   2:33.28 (1:19.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:29.13    2:34.04  
                1:16.21   2:34.04 (1:17.83)                                        
 20 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:36.85    2:34.76  
                1:17.24   2:34.76 (1:17.52)                                        
 21 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:33.82    2:35.55  
                1:16.96   2:35.55 (1:18.59)                                        
 22 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:29.82    2:35.59  
                1:15.84   2:35.59 (1:19.75)                                        
 23 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:56.99    2:35.65  
                1:15.54   2:35.65 (1:20.11)                                        
 24 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               2:37.10    2:35.90  
                1:18.93   2:35.90 (1:16.97)                                        
 25 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC              2:39.68    2:36.13  
                1:18.98   2:36.13 (1:17.15)                                        
 26 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:42.70    2:38.78  
                1:18.30   2:38.78 (1:20.48)                                        
 27 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:37.15    2:39.10  
                1:17.96   2:39.10 (1:21.14)                                        
 28 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:39.20    2:40.14  
                1:19.49   2:40.14 (1:20.65)                                        
 29 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:47.40    2:40.82  
                1:18.76   2:40.82 (1:22.06)                                        
 30 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:39.88    2:42.40  
                1:20.19   2:42.40 (1:22.21)                                        
 31 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:55.29    2:44.18  
                1:21.45   2:44.18 (1:22.73)                                        
 32 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:42.34    2:46.04  
                1:23.45   2:46.04 (1:22.59)                                        
 33 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               2:50.27    2:55.52  
                1:27.77   2:55.52 (1:27.75)                                        
 34 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:54.72    3:01.60  
                1:27.77   3:01.60 (1:33.83)                                        
 35 Pyati, Tejus              15 NCAC-NC              3:17.45    3:02.57  
                1:29.97   3:02.57 (1:32.60)                                        
 36 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              3:15.99    3:08.14  
 
Event 59  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               2:31.27    2:34.77  
                  33.18     1:13.36 (40.18)     1:59.61 (46.25)     2:34.77 (35.16)
  2 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                2:37.92    2:36.35  
                  33.87     1:15.50 (41.63)     2:01.81 (46.31)     2:36.35 (34.54)
  3 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:46.00    2:39.89  
                  34.18     1:15.63 (41.45)     2:04.19 (48.56)     2:39.89 (35.70)
  4 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:41.42    2:40.23  
                  33.68     1:17.27 (43.59)     2:05.53 (48.26)     2:40.23 (34.70)
  5 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:45.05    2:40.77  
                  32.85     1:13.81 (40.96)     2:05.49 (51.68)     2:40.77 (35.28)
  6 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:48.54    2:44.08  
                  35.54     1:18.53 (42.99)     2:06.97 (48.44)     2:44.08 (37.11)
  7 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:46.90    2:44.92  
                  37.10     1:17.98 (40.88)     2:08.97 (50.99)     2:44.92 (35.95)
  8 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               2:49.96    2:46.78  
                  36.78     1:16.10 (39.32)     2:08.87 (52.77)     2:46.78 (37.91)
B - Final
  9 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:50.22    2:44.26  
                  36.96     1:20.27 (43.31)     2:06.43 (46.16)     2:44.26 (37.83)
 10 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               2:52.37    2:45.23  
                  36.57     1:19.32 (42.75)     2:08.67 (49.35)     2:45.23 (36.56)
 11 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:54.76    2:45.91  
                  35.68     1:18.63 (42.95)     2:08.27 (49.64)     2:45.91 (37.64)
 12 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:50.39    2:47.91  
                  36.37     1:20.54 (44.17)     2:08.79 (48.25)     2:47.91 (39.12)
 13 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               2:51.66    2:51.19  
                  35.84     1:20.51 (44.67)     2:11.02 (50.51)     2:51.19 (40.17)
 14 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              2:51.91    2:51.78  
                  40.65     1:23.18 (42.53)     2:14.05 (50.87)     2:51.78 (37.73)
 15 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:56.71    2:54.28  
                  35.93     1:21.08 (45.15)     2:16.43 (55.35)     2:54.28 (37.85)
 16 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:53.98    2:55.56  
                  38.61     1:24.03 (45.42)     2:18.52 (54.49)     2:55.56 (37.04)
 
Event 59  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 TAC-NC               2:31.74    2:31.27  
                1:10.86   2:31.27 (1:20.41)                                        
  2 Grimsrud, Lauren N        14 UN-NC                     NT    2:37.92  
                1:14.46   2:37.92 (1:23.46)                                        
  3 Grande, Isabella L        13 TAC-NC               2:40.45    2:41.42  
                1:18.34   2:41.42 (1:23.08)                                        
  4 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               2:45.31    2:42.89  
                1:16.19   2:42.89 (1:26.70)                                        
  5 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:49.08    2:45.05  
                1:15.86   2:45.05 (1:29.19)                                        
  6 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:37.36    2:46.00  
                1:19.27   2:46.00 (1:26.73)                                        
  7 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC               2:43.36    2:46.70  
                1:19.94   2:46.70 (1:26.76)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          14 NCAC-NC              2:45.39    2:46.90  
                1:18.61   2:46.90 (1:28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:42.63    2:48.54  
                1:19.75   2:48.54 (1:28.79)                                        
 10 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               3:18.03    2:49.96  
                1:18.75   2:49.96 (1:31.21)                                        
 11 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:48.51    2:50.22  
                1:23.76   2:50.22 (1:26.46)                                        
 12 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:50.30    2:50.39  
                1:20.82   2:50.39 (1:29.57)                                        
 13 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:53.60    2:51.36  
                1:21.05   2:51.36 (1:30.31)                                        
 14 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               2:52.47    2:51.66  
                1:21.28   2:51.66 (1:30.38)                                        
 15 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              3:00.99    2:51.91  
                1:23.68   2:51.91 (1:28.23)                                        
 16 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC               2:47.18    2:52.37  
                1:21.22   2:52.37 (1:31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:51.97    2:52.45  
                1:22.55   2:52.45 (1:29.90)                                        
 18 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC               2:57.82    2:53.98  
                1:23.71   2:53.98 (1:30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:42.65    2:54.76  
                1:21.37   2:54.76 (1:33.39)                                        
 20 Alexander, Phoebe Y       13 TAC-NC               2:50.48    2:55.52  
                1:24.44   2:55.52 (1:31.08)                                        
 21 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               2:54.99    2:55.98  
                1:25.63   2:55.98 (1:30.35)                                        
 22 Tse, Mya S                13 MOR-NC               2:55.84    2:56.71  
                1:23.81   2:56.71 (1:32.90)                                        
 23 Shaver, Maya E            13 WAVE-NC              3:04.22    2:58.91  
                1:26.35   2:58.91 (1:32.56)                                        
 24 Montanus, Abby M          14 RSA-NC               2:56.77    2:59.69  
                1:26.73   2:59.69 (1:32.96)                                        
 25 Malley, Delaney L         12 RSA-NC               3:20.50    3:01.92  
                1:30.04   3:01.92 (1:31.88)                                        
 26 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               3:15.96    3:02.17  
                1:26.80   3:02.17 (1:35.37)                                        
 27 Holmes, Mary E            13 NCAC-NC              3:06.83    3:04.04  
                1:31.02   3:04.04 (1:33.02)                                        
 28 Lehning, Caitlin B        14 TAC-NC               2:56.29    3:04.42  
                1:29.57   3:04.42 (1:34.85)                                        
 29 Van Tassel, Courtney R    13 RSA-NC               3:00.53    3:04.47  
                1:27.64   3:04.47 (1:36.83)                                        
 30 Long, Sasha E             14 RSA-NC               3:05.54    3:04.52  
                1:28.52   3:04.52 (1:36.00)                                        
 31 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               3:01.39    3:04.62  
                1:27.09   3:04.62 (1:37.53)                                        
 32 Hawkins, Taylor C         14 TAC-NC               2:58.46    3:06.17  
                1:30.48   3:06.17 (1:35.69)                                        
 33 Conger, Elizabeth N       13 NCAC-NC              3:05.67    3:07.02  
                1:28.04   3:07.02 (1:38.98)                                        
 34 Nordstrom, Abby E         14 TAC-NC               3:08.22    3:08.72  
                1:33.92   3:08.72 (1:34.80)                                        
 35 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC               3:11.55    3:12.54  
                1:32.82   3:12.54 (1:39.72)                                        
 36 Lillis, Ryan E            14 TAC-NC               3:15.77    3:14.90  
                1:30.92   3:14.90 (1:43.98)                                        
 37 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC               3:21.13    3:15.03  
                1:36.21   3:15.03 (1:38.82)                                        
 38 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               3:18.86    3:16.84  
                1:35.78   3:16.84 (1:41.06)                                        
 39 Grossmann, Willow         13 MOR-NC               3:22.28    3:17.45  
                1:38.22   3:17.45 (1:39.23)                                        
 40 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   14 TAC-NC               3:16.53    3:17.63  
                1:39.03   3:17.63 (1:38.60)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               3:30.50    3:20.40  
                1:41.23   3:20.40 (1:39.17)                                        
 42 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC               3:22.41    3:21.89  
                1:36.74   3:21.89 (1:45.15)                                        
 43 Gilbert, Catherine L      13 TAC-NC               3:12.99    3:37.90  
                1:46.97   3:37.90 (1:50.93)                                        
 -- Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               3:51.87         DQ  
                1:50.17        DQ (2:02.91)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:32.93    2:31.13  
                  31.46     1:11.23 (39.77)     1:56.97 (45.74)     2:31.13 (34.16)
  2 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:37.75    2:31.44  
                  33.80     1:14.28 (40.48)     1:57.20 (42.92)     2:31.44 (34.24)
  3 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:36.98    2:33.97  
                  33.29     1:13.30 (40.01)     1:58.61 (45.31)     2:33.97 (35.36)
  4 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:46.70    2:39.83  
                  35.60     1:16.57 (40.97)     2:03.27 (46.70)     2:39.83 (36.56)
  5 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               2:48.00    2:43.66  
                  32.70     1:13.24 (40.54)     2:03.83 (50.59)     2:43.66 (39.83)
  6 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:44.98    2:44.78  
                  36.15     1:18.98 (42.83)     2:09.11 (50.13)     2:44.78 (35.67)
  7 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:50.35    2:47.85  
                  34.98     1:18.02 (43.04)     2:09.80 (51.78)     2:47.85 (38.05)
  8 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:50.05    2:48.97  
                  35.23     1:19.16 (43.93)     2:10.63 (51.47)     2:48.97 (38.34)
B - Final
  9 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               2:57.12    2:53.12  
                  38.21     1:25.26 (47.05)     2:15.21 (49.95)     2:53.12 (37.91)
 10 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:57.67    2:53.32  
                  36.07     1:21.80 (45.73)     2:15.64 (53.84)     2:53.32 (37.68)
 11 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:53.82    2:53.49  
                  37.02     1:24.32 (47.30)     2:17.20 (52.88)     2:53.49 (36.29)
 12 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               3:04.74    2:59.67  
                  36.90     1:23.79 (46.89)     2:19.75 (55.96)     2:59.67 (39.92)
 13 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              3:05.10    3:02.35  
                  37.71     1:25.15 (47.44)     2:22.91 (57.76)     3:02.35 (39.44)
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:35.21    2:31.15  
                1:10.20   2:31.15 (1:20.95)                                        
  2 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                    NT    2:32.93  
                1:12.07   2:32.93 (1:20.86)                                        
  3 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:32.48    2:33.99  
                1:10.40   2:33.99 (1:23.59)                                        
  4 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              2:35.44    2:36.27  
                1:12.43   2:36.27 (1:23.84)                                        
  5 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:34.96    2:36.98  
                1:13.82   2:36.98 (1:23.16)                                        
  6 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:35.31    2:37.75  
                1:16.64   2:37.75 (1:21.11)                                        
  7 Baiotto, Maddie N         19 ECA-NC               2:39.86    2:39.58  
                1:13.86   2:39.58 (1:25.72)                                        
  8 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:38.84    2:40.27  
                1:15.24   2:40.27 (1:25.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayley, Catherine E       16 TAC-NC               2:38.53    2:40.64  
                1:17.53   2:40.64 (1:23.11)                                        
 10 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:36.85    2:41.88  
                1:14.84   2:41.88 (1:27.04)                                        
 11 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC               2:43.44    2:44.98  
                1:19.64   2:44.98 (1:25.34)                                        
 12 Hauser, Genny G           15 MOR-NC               2:42.92    2:46.70  
                1:18.44   2:46.70 (1:28.26)                                        
 13 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               3:02.25    2:48.00  
                1:17.78   2:48.00 (1:30.22)                                        
 14 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     16 NCAC-NC              2:41.42    2:48.09  
                1:19.52   2:48.09 (1:28.57)                                        
 15 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:44.95    2:48.65  
                1:22.40   2:48.65 (1:26.25)                                        
 16 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:46.61    2:50.05  
                1:19.61   2:50.05 (1:30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisz, Emmy E              16 MOR-NC               2:49.59    2:50.35  
                1:20.76   2:50.35 (1:29.59)                                        
 18 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:50.25    2:51.20  
                1:20.61   2:51.20 (1:30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:54.06    2:51.22  
                1:25.22   2:51.22 (1:26.00)                                        
 20 Fischetti, Jackie N       15 MOR-NC               2:54.39    2:53.82  
                1:22.92   2:53.82 (1:30.90)                                        
 21 Li, Karen                 16 TAC-NC               2:49.42    2:56.44  
                1:26.17   2:56.44 (1:30.27)                                        
 22 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC               3:14.87    2:57.12  
                1:26.28   2:57.12 (1:30.84)                                        
 23 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:56.67    2:57.67  
                1:22.18   2:57.67 (1:35.49)                                        
 24 Leischner, Peyton T       16 MOR-NC               2:55.76    3:04.74  
                1:26.07   3:04.74 (1:38.67)                                        
 25 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              3:00.79    3:05.10  
                1:27.67   3:05.10 (1:37.43)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:32.60    2:22.84  
                  31.09     1:08.54 (37.45)     1:50.98 (42.44)     2:22.84 (31.86)
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:25.58    2:22.98  
                  30.31     1:07.26 (36.95)     1:51.04 (43.78)     2:22.98 (31.94)
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               2:36.27    2:32.68  
                  31.65     1:10.49 (38.84)     1:58.92 (48.43)     2:32.68 (33.76)
  4 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               2:34.22    2:33.23  
                  32.06     1:12.16 (40.10)     2:00.61 (48.45)     2:33.23 (32.62)
  5 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:35.43    2:33.39  
                  32.16     1:11.41 (39.25)     1:59.63 (48.22)     2:33.39 (33.76)
  6 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:35.28    2:33.64  
                  34.99     1:15.16 (40.17)     1:59.31 (44.15)     2:33.64 (34.33)
  7 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:32.25    2:34.42  
                  32.32     1:12.06 (39.74)     2:00.19 (48.13)     2:34.42 (34.23)
  8 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:37.90    2:36.21  
                  32.49     1:12.82 (40.33)     2:02.53 (49.71)     2:36.21 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:38.25    2:33.34  
                  34.92     1:13.93 (39.01)     1:58.87 (44.94)     2:33.34 (34.47)
 10 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:39.18    2:37.72  
                  33.37     1:13.58 (40.21)     1:59.91 (46.33)     2:37.72 (37.81)
 11 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:38.58    2:38.59  
                  35.16     1:18.33 (43.17)     2:03.12 (44.79)     2:38.59 (35.47)
 12 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              2:45.36    2:45.30  
                  33.68     1:16.53 (42.85)     2:09.31 (52.78)     2:45.30 (35.99)
 13 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:47.07    2:49.15  
                  38.59     1:19.89 (41.30)     2:13.90 (54.01)     2:49.15 (35.25)
 14 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:47.81    2:49.25  
                  36.90     1:20.37 (43.47)     2:10.96 (50.59)     2:49.25 (38.29)
 15 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:48.43    2:49.92  
                  37.97     1:21.66 (43.69)     2:14.43 (52.77)     2:49.92 (35.49)
 
Event 60  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:23.96    2:25.58  
                1:09.65   2:25.58 (1:15.93)                                        
  2 Miller, Brandon N         13 RMY-NC               2:28.02    2:26.35  
                1:09.96   2:26.35 (1:16.39)                                        
  3 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:37.44    2:32.25  
                1:10.25   2:32.25 (1:22.00)                                        
  4 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:30.22    2:32.60  
                1:12.99   2:32.60 (1:19.61)                                        
  5 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC               2:37.21    2:34.22  
                1:13.44   2:34.22 (1:20.78)                                        
  6 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:36.31    2:35.28  
                1:15.68   2:35.28 (1:19.60)                                        
  7 Miley, Kian A             14 MOR-NC               2:42.11    2:35.43  
                1:13.35   2:35.43 (1:22.08)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               2:41.48    2:36.27  
                1:12.48   2:36.27 (1:23.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:35.98    2:37.90  
                1:11.76   2:37.90 (1:26.14)                                        
 10 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:38.29    2:38.25  
                1:16.51   2:38.25 (1:21.74)                                        
 11 Gimpl, Glen D             14 TAC-NC               2:40.57    2:38.58  
                1:18.03   2:38.58 (1:20.55)                                        
 12 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:37.51    2:39.18  
                1:16.78   2:39.18 (1:22.40)                                        
 13 Zakaria, Aidan            14 NCAC-NC              2:44.12    2:44.79  
                1:14.58   2:44.79 (1:30.21)                                        
 14 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              2:50.01    2:45.36  
                1:15.75   2:45.36 (1:29.61)                                        
 15 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:52.71    2:47.07  
                1:20.08   2:47.07 (1:26.99)                                        
 16 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:53.68    2:47.81  
                1:20.67   2:47.81 (1:27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:48.94    2:48.43  
                1:21.09   2:48.43 (1:27.34)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:47.62    2:48.48  
                1:19.49   2:48.48 (1:28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGee, Cole R             13 NCAC-NC              3:05.51    2:48.94  
                1:18.84   2:48.94 (1:30.10)                                        
 20 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              2:40.62    2:49.91  
                1:21.77   2:49.91 (1:28.14)                                        
 21 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               2:54.59    2:51.00  
                1:20.28   2:51.00 (1:30.72)                                        
 22 Simon III, Jack F         13 NCAC-NC              2:51.53    2:51.15  
                1:22.09   2:51.15 (1:29.06)                                        
 23 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               2:55.46    2:53.59  
                1:23.09   2:53.59 (1:30.50)                                        
 24 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               3:16.88    2:53.86  
                1:24.32   2:53.86 (1:29.54)                                        
 25 Anderson, Tate D          13 RSA-NC               3:13.48    2:53.99  
                1:22.79   2:53.99 (1:31.20)                                        
 26 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:54.49    2:56.79  
                1:23.31   2:56.79 (1:33.48)                                        
 27 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              2:57.78    3:00.81  
                1:29.65   3:00.81 (1:31.16)                                        
 28 Cashion, Michael W        13 MOR-NC               3:00.09    3:05.28  
                1:31.90   3:05.28 (1:33.38)                                        
 29 Klein, Daniel R           13 NCAC-NC              3:12.13    3:05.54  
                1:27.90   3:05.54 (1:37.64)                                        
 30 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               3:05.64    3:05.57  
                1:30.47   3:05.57 (1:35.10)                                        
 31 Biersack, Joey M          13 TAC-NC               3:10.94    3:05.77  
                1:29.44   3:05.77 (1:36.33)                                        
 32 Odom, River C             14 MOR-NC               3:08.51    3:08.93  
                1:29.72   3:08.93 (1:39.21)                                        
 33 Yang, Tyler L             13 NCAC-NC              2:55.70    3:10.89  
                1:30.31   3:10.89 (1:40.58)                                        
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:17.61    2:14.72  
                  28.76     1:03.64 (34.88)     1:44.40 (40.76)     2:14.72 (30.32)
  2 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:20.04    2:16.14  
                  29.12     1:05.09 (35.97)     1:44.95 (39.86)     2:16.14 (31.19)
  3 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:26.84    2:20.40  
                  30.10     1:07.80 (37.70)     1:46.88 (39.08)     2:20.40 (33.52)
  4 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               2:20.47    2:21.85  
                  29.30     1:05.37 (36.07)     1:48.59 (43.22)     2:21.85 (33.26)
  5 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:20.65    2:23.19  
                  32.25     1:09.39 (37.14)     1:49.38 (39.99)     2:23.19 (33.81)
  6 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:26.16    2:23.73  
                  29.49     1:07.97 (38.48)     1:51.15 (43.18)     2:23.73 (32.58)
  7 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:27.40    2:25.67  
                  31.05     1:09.40 (38.35)     1:52.62 (43.22)     2:25.67 (33.05)
  8 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:26.47    2:28.02  
                  31.75     1:09.84 (38.09)     1:54.77 (44.93)     2:28.02 (33.25)
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               2:30.04    2:23.21  
                  31.08     1:08.83 (37.75)     1:52.04 (43.21)     2:23.21 (31.17)
 10 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:27.86    2:23.43  
                  29.54     1:08.09 (38.55)     1:52.02 (43.93)     2:23.43 (31.41)
 11 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:31.32    2:24.89  
                  30.61     1:08.18 (37.57)     1:52.20 (44.02)     2:24.89 (32.69)
 12 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:28.26    2:25.04  
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)     1:53.01 (44.44)     2:25.04 (32.03)
 13 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:31.05    2:26.60  
                  30.35     1:09.17 (38.82)     1:52.77 (43.60)     2:26.60 (33.83)
 14 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:29.98    2:26.64  
                  31.74     1:08.67 (36.93)     1:54.18 (45.51)     2:26.64 (32.46)
 15 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:28.04    2:28.54  
                  32.40     1:11.02 (38.62)     1:54.83 (43.81)     2:28.54 (33.71)
 16 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:34.82    2:34.07  
                  32.75     1:13.00 (40.25)     1:58.04 (45.04)     2:34.07 (36.03)
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:15.17    2:17.61  
                1:05.74   2:17.61 (1:11.87)                                        
  2 Downs, Bradley C          18 ECA-NC               2:15.18    2:19.82  
                1:05.50   2:19.82 (1:14.32)                                        
  3 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 MOR-NC               2:15.54    2:20.04  
                1:05.98   2:20.04 (1:14.06)                                        
  4 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 MOR-NC               2:13.69    2:20.47  
                1:05.64   2:20.47 (1:14.83)                                        
  5 Partrick, Michael S       15 MOR-NC               2:18.81    2:20.65  
                1:09.65   2:20.65 (1:11.00)                                        
  6 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:15.74    2:23.76  
                1:07.43   2:23.76 (1:16.33)                                        
  7 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:26.20    2:26.16  
                1:08.54   2:26.16 (1:17.62)                                        
  8 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:31.94    2:26.47  
                1:09.81   2:26.47 (1:16.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:19.38    2:26.84  
                1:11.58   2:26.84 (1:15.26)                                        
 10 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:29.65    2:27.40  
                1:10.14   2:27.40 (1:17.26)                                        
 11 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:22.98    2:27.86  
                1:09.98   2:27.86 (1:17.88)                                        
 12 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:28.34    2:28.00  
                1:09.27   2:28.00 (1:18.73)                                        
 13 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:28.32    2:28.04  
                1:12.06   2:28.04 (1:15.98)                                        
 14 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:30.43    2:28.26  
                1:09.01   2:28.26 (1:19.25)                                        
 15 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               2:17.35    2:28.73  
                1:09.21   2:28.73 (1:19.52)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:28.23    2:29.98  
                1:10.77   2:29.98 (1:19.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Cory J            18 MOR-NC               2:27.74    2:30.04  
                1:12.17   2:30.04 (1:17.87)                                        
 18 Chen, Kevin L             16 MOR-NC               2:32.03    2:30.10  
                1:09.73   2:30.10 (1:20.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:30.97    2:30.96  
                1:11.19   2:30.96 (1:19.77)                                        
 20 Hall, Charles Samuel      15 MOR-NC               2:28.21    2:31.05  
                1:11.71   2:31.05 (1:19.34)                                        
 21 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:27.27    2:31.32  
                1:09.94   2:31.32 (1:21.38)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:36.25    2:31.67  
                1:10.27   2:31.67 (1:21.40)                                        
 23 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:32.76    2:33.23  
                1:14.84   2:33.23 (1:18.39)                                        
 24 Roberts, Grayson P        15 MOR-NC               2:30.96    2:34.82  
                1:15.31   2:34.82 (1:19.51)                                        
 25 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              2:34.47    2:36.21  
                1:14.40   2:36.21 (1:21.81)                                        
 26 Seelbach, Zach R          16 NCAC-NC              2:40.96    2:36.33  
                1:17.51   2:36.33 (1:18.82)                                        
 27 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:46.23    2:37.08  
                1:20.19   2:37.08 (1:16.89)                                        
 28 Brodnick, Seth A          15 TAC-NC               2:45.82    2:38.57  
                1:16.66   2:38.57 (1:21.91)                                        
 29 Colwell, Daniel J         20 NCAC-NC              2:37.96    2:38.71  
                1:15.00   2:38.71 (1:23.71)                                        
 30 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:47.43    2:41.31  
                1:16.07   2:41.31 (1:25.24)                                        
 31 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               2:50.64    2:41.69  
                1:11.54   2:41.69 (1:30.15)                                        
 32 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              2:44.84    2:42.81  
                1:18.81   2:42.81 (1:24.00)                                        
 33 Leischner, Zack P         19 MOR-NC               2:32.02    2:43.97  
                1:16.19   2:43.97 (1:27.78)                                        
 34 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               2:40.90    2:44.68  
                1:16.64   2:44.68 (1:28.04)                                        
 35 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              2:44.57    2:45.04  
                1:17.84   2:45.04 (1:27.20)                                        
 36 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               2:55.87    2:47.23  
                1:17.24   2:47.23 (1:29.99)                                        
 37 Talbott, Michael E        17 TAC-NC               2:45.95    2:49.06  
                1:18.42   2:49.06 (1:30.64)                                        
 38 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:50.51  
                1:21.36   2:50.51 (1:29.15)                                        
 39 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC                2:57.41    2:59.64  
                1:24.27   2:59.64 (1:35.37)                                        
 40 Key, David A              15 WAVE-NC              3:10.99    3:03.37  
                1:26.03   3:03.37 (1:37.34)                                        
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:06.70    2:01.75  
     1) Nguyen, Jackie T 14             2) Carpenter, Emily G 13          
     3) Kornstein, Olivia N 13          4) Bilden, Lindy C 13             
                  30.62     1:00.97 (30.35)     1:32.82 (31.85)     2:01.75 (28.93)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:01.98    2:02.40  
     1) Teachey, Michaela G 14          2) Johnson, Ace C 13              
     3) Tse, Mya S 13                   4) Hartis, Sydney A 14            
                  31.70     1:02.21 (30.51)     1:33.58 (31.37)     2:02.40 (28.82)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:05.42    2:07.52  
     1) Montanus, Abby M 14             2) Banks, Madie A 13              
     3) Groce, April M 13               4) Haugh, Sophie E 13             
                  32.03     1:03.01 (30.98)     1:33.66 (30.65)     2:07.52 (33.86)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:08.33    2:12.32  
     1) Moran, Isabel I 14              2) Briggs, Miyako M 13            
     3) Hall, Emily Rose 13             4) Inscore, Janie M 14            
                  33.33     1:05.12 (31.79)     1:39.44 (34.32)     2:12.32 (32.88)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:10.35    2:12.85  
     1) Roberts, Taylor A 14            2) Witherspoon, Addy C 13         
     3) Tant, Hallie E 13               4) Goodwin, Claire R 13           
                  33.08     1:07.01 (33.93)   2:12.85 (1:05.84)                    
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:52.35    1:51.13  
     1) Miley, Kian A 14                2) DeSimone, Aidan A 13           
     3) Holt, Austin C 13               4) Blackburn, Connor J 14         
                  28.49       55.98 (27.49)     1:23.85 (27.87)     1:51.13 (27.28)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:58.78    1:51.65  
     1) Zakaria, Aidan 14               2) Cameron, Ian J 13              
     3) Collins, Joshua H 13            4) Qaqish, Danny A 14             
                  27.94       56.53 (28.59)     1:24.73 (28.20)     1:51.65 (26.92)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:01.91    2:00.44  
     1) Moore, Mackenzie M 13           2) Hwang, Chip J 13               
     3) Honore, Alfred N 13             4) Lim, Alex C 13                 
                  30.02       59.69 (29.67)     1:30.57 (30.88)     2:00.44 (29.87)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:01.86    2:01.59  
     1) Bridgham, Joey J 14             2) Cashion, Michael W 13          
     3) Odom, River C 14                4) Armbruster, Noah M 14          
                  29.83     1:01.24 (31.41)     1:34.18 (32.94)     2:01.59 (27.41)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:05.04    2:02.48  
     1) Curran, Garrett T 14            2) Lynch, Ryan T 14               
     3) Muir, Avery J 13                4) Anderson, Tate D 13            
                  30.70       58.62 (27.92)     1:30.84 (32.22)     2:02.48 (31.64)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:08.65    2:08.09  
     1) Nicholson, Graham T 13          2) Ascher, Benjamin H 14          
     3) Simon III, Jack F 13            4) Peck, Mason A 14               
                  32.54     1:04.41 (31.87)     1:37.34 (32.93)     2:08.09 (30.75)
 
Event 63  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:54.62    1:56.21  
     1) Barnette, Isabella P 15         2) Brodnick, Ashley D 17          
     3) Walser, Anna A 15               4) Hauser, Genny G 15             
                  28.52       57.98 (29.46)     1:27.41 (29.43)     1:56.21 (28.80)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:59.75    2:01.36  
     1) Herrera, Mariana C 16           2) Walton, Ashlyn P 16            
     3) Partrick, Meghan K 15           4) Fischetti, Jackie N 15         
                  30.32     1:00.07 (29.75)     1:30.04 (29.97)     2:01.36 (31.32)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:00.71    2:04.35  
     1) Febre, Kirsten M 15             2) Liu, Emily 15                  
     3) Johns, Morgan J 15              4) Forrest, Jaylyn M 17           
                  30.83     1:02.77 (31.94)     1:34.88 (32.11)     2:04.35 (29.47)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:03.36    2:11.42  
     1) Wisz, Emmy E 16                 2) Leischner, Peyton T 16         
     3) Grossmann, Willow 13            4) Ryan, Erin E 16                
                  32.25     1:05.36 (33.11)     1:40.47 (35.11)     2:11.42 (30.95)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:08.92    2:15.47  
     1) Mitchell, Kennedy A 14          2) Johnson, Ana L 15              
     3) Malley, Makenna A 15            4) Pierce, Camila E 12            
                  34.06     1:06.16 (32.10)     1:44.12 (37.96)     2:15.47 (31.35)
 
Event 64  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:43.05    1:43.68  
     1) Holt, JJ J 16                   2) Hall, Charles Samuel 15        
     3) Diacumakos, Noah R 16           4) Qualle, Ethan D 16             
                  25.56       51.58 (26.02)     1:17.30 (25.72)     1:43.68 (26.38)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:48.48    1:47.85  
     1) Mu, Andy L 15                   2) Gaudette, Stephen J 15         
     3) Fischer, Christian H 18         4) Charboneau, Duncan T 16        
                  27.66       55.14 (27.48)     1:22.59 (27.45)     1:47.85 (25.26)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:48.16    1:47.88  
     1) Miley, Braydon A 17             2) O'Neill, Trevor M 15           
     3) Roberts, Grayson P 15           4) Whittington, Jeffrey L 16      
                  26.95       54.03 (27.08)     1:20.80 (26.77)     1:47.88 (27.08)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:46.18    1:49.02  
     1) Gibson, Cory J 18               2) Moran, Smith C 18              
     3) Tucker, Samuel R 18             4) Kawaguchi, Rhys L 18           
                  28.60       55.52 (26.92)     1:23.30 (27.78)     1:49.02 (25.72)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:55.14    1:51.67  
     1) Seelbach, Zach R 16             2) Colwell, Daniel J 20           
     3) Hunter, Corbin D 15             4) Gaudette, Andrew W 15          
                  27.79       55.76 (27.97)     1:24.30 (28.54)     1:51.67 (27.37)
 
Event 65  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC               9:07.43    9:47.03  
                  32.84     1:08.37 (35.53)     1:45.01 (36.64)     2:21.80 (36.79)
        2:58.49 (36.69)     3:35.44 (36.95)     4:12.07 (36.63)     4:49.17 (37.10)
        5:26.24 (37.07)     6:04.12 (37.88)     6:41.14 (37.02)     7:18.85 (37.71)
        7:55.80 (36.95)     8:33.16 (37.36)     9:10.35 (37.19)     9:47.03 (36.68)
  2 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC              10:11.48    9:57.47  
                  34.74     1:11.96 (37.22)     1:49.01 (37.05)     2:26.75 (37.74)
        3:03.91 (37.16)     3:41.79 (37.88)     4:10.95 (29.16)     4:57.54 (46.59)
        5:35.06 (37.52)     6:12.89 (37.83)     6:50.57 (37.68)     7:28.46 (37.89)
        8:06.00 (37.54)     8:43.66 (37.66)     9:20.61 (36.95)     9:57.47 (36.86)
  3 Partrick, Meghan K        15 MOR-NC              10:17.97   10:12.61  
                1:13.24   2:31.14 (1:17.90)   3:49.61 (1:18.47)   5:07.55 (1:17.94)
      6:25.27 (1:17.72)   7:42.55 (1:17.28)   8:59.21 (1:16.66)  10:12.61 (1:13.40)
  4 Roberts, Taylor A         14 MOR-NC              10:53.92   10:53.39  
                1:19.19   2:41.15 (1:21.96)   4:03.43 (1:22.28)   5:25.95 (1:22.52)
      6:50.12 (1:24.17)   8:13.03 (1:22.91)   9:34.72 (1:21.69)  10:53.39 (1:18.67)
  5 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC              11:06.63   10:57.39  
                1:18.55   2:41.25 (1:22.70)   4:03.97 (1:22.72)   5:26.97 (1:23.00)
      6:50.33 (1:23.36)   8:12.91 (1:22.58)   9:36.03 (1:23.12)  10:57.39 (1:21.36)
  6 Briggs, Miyako M          13 MOR-NC              11:00.01   11:09.51  
                1:18.86   2:42.72 (1:23.86)   4:07.37 (1:24.65)   5:32.63 (1:25.26)
      6:58.74 (1:26.11)   8:22.91 (1:24.17)   9:47.21 (1:24.30)  11:09.51 (1:22.30)
  7 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC              11:37.92   11:18.90  
                1:22.33   2:47.84 (1:25.51)   4:12.87 (1:25.03)   5:38.73 (1:25.86)
      7:06.57 (1:27.84)   8:32.13 (1:25.56)   9:57.20 (1:25.07)  11:18.90 (1:21.70)
  8 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC              11:27.36   11:20.07  
                1:19.49   2:45.02 (1:25.53)   4:10.70 (1:25.68)   5:36.57 (1:25.87)
      7:02.40 (1:25.83)   8:28.68 (1:26.28)   9:55.17 (1:26.49)  11:20.07 (1:24.90)
  9 Harter, Ruth A            13 MOR-NC              14:20.01   11:47.61  
                1:23.92   2:53.37 (1:29.45)   4:23.71 (1:30.34)   5:55.47 (1:31.76)
      7:25.38 (1:29.91)   8:55.58 (1:30.20)  10:24.01 (1:28.43)  11:47.61 (1:23.60)
 10 Malley, Makenna A         15 RSA-NC              12:00.50   11:51.90  
                1:25.86   2:57.79 (1:31.93)   4:28.87 (1:31.08)   5:59.39 (1:30.52)
      7:29.26 (1:29.87)   8:58.58 (1:29.32)  10:27.00 (1:28.42)  11:51.90 (1:24.90)
 11 Karstens, Ella A          14 MOR-NC              12:40.99   13:23.17  
                1:28.44   3:06.60 (1:38.16)   4:47.89 (1:41.29)  11:42.91 (6:55.02)
     13:23.17 (1:40.26)                                                            
 
Event 66  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               8:48.59    9:03.53  
                  31.50     1:05.82 (34.32)     1:40.49 (34.67)     2:14.03 (33.54)
        2:48.28 (34.25)     3:22.33 (34.05)     3:57.12 (34.79)     4:31.57 (34.45)
        5:05.43 (33.86)     5:39.27 (33.84)     6:13.52 (34.25)     6:47.54 (34.02)
        7:21.80 (34.26)     7:55.91 (34.11)     8:30.43 (34.52)     9:03.53 (33.10)
  2 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               9:15.74    9:08.21  
                  31.67     1:05.67 (34.00)     1:40.46 (34.79)     2:14.73 (34.27)
        2:49.23 (34.50)     3:23.44 (34.21)     3:58.20 (34.76)     4:32.54 (34.34)
        5:07.21 (34.67)     5:41.63 (34.42)     6:16.64 (35.01)     6:51.72 (35.08)
        7:26.41 (34.69)     8:01.15 (34.74)     8:24.43 (23.28)     9:08.21 (43.78)
  3 Fidanza, Jack L           15 UN-MA                9:20.55    9:22.70  
                  31.91     1:06.39 (34.48)     1:42.20 (35.81)     2:17.57 (35.37)
        2:50.54 (32.97)     3:29.54 (39.00)     4:06.07 (36.53)     4:41.55 (35.48)
        5:13.85 (32.30)     5:52.62 (38.77)     6:28.47 (35.85)     7:03.72 (35.25)
        7:39.92 (36.20)     8:15.26 (35.34)     8:49.96 (34.70)     9:22.70 (32.74)
  4 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               9:45.02    9:26.66  
                1:05.93   2:17.74 (1:11.81)   3:29.35 (1:11.61)   4:40.80 (1:11.45)
      5:52.22 (1:11.42)   7:04.18 (1:11.96)   8:15.59 (1:11.41)   9:26.66 (1:11.07)
  5 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              9:45.37    9:35.70  
                1:05.45   2:18.04 (1:12.59)   3:31.56 (1:13.52)   4:45.10 (1:13.54)
      5:59.30 (1:14.20)   7:12.58 (1:13.28)   8:26.54 (1:13.96)   9:35.70 (1:09.16)
  6 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC              10:02.63    9:54.16  
                1:10.04   2:24.60 (1:14.56)   3:39.85 (1:15.25)   4:54.56 (1:14.71)
      6:10.03 (1:15.47)   7:25.20 (1:15.17)   8:40.58 (1:15.38)   9:54.16 (1:13.58)
  7 Greeley, Matthew J        16 NCAC-NC             10:21.49    9:58.39  
                1:10.83   2:26.97 (1:16.14)   3:41.69 (1:14.72)   4:57.57 (1:15.88)
      6:13.29 (1:15.72)   7:29.14 (1:15.85)   8:44.66 (1:15.52)   9:58.39 (1:13.73)
  8 Holt, Austin C            13 MOR-NC              10:20.86    9:58.84  
                1:10.34   2:26.87 (1:16.53)   3:43.52 (1:16.65)   5:00.48 (1:16.96)
      6:15.89 (1:15.41)   7:32.91 (1:17.02)   8:48.07 (1:15.16)   9:58.84 (1:10.77)
  9 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC             10:21.33   10:00.53  
                1:10.31   2:24.44 (1:14.13)   3:40.21 (1:15.77)   4:56.40 (1:16.19)
      6:13.33 (1:16.93)   7:29.97 (1:16.64)   8:46.77 (1:16.80)  10:00.53 (1:13.76)
 10 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC              10:50.01   10:01.21  
                1:11.58   2:27.50 (1:15.92)   3:43.29 (1:15.79)   4:58.98 (1:15.69)
      6:15.38 (1:16.40)   7:31.49 (1:16.11)   8:47.94 (1:16.45)  10:01.21 (1:13.27)
 11 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC              10:15.01   10:09.06  
                1:10.29   2:26.85 (1:16.56)   3:45.29 (1:18.44)   5:03.91 (1:18.62)
      6:21.74 (1:17.83)   7:40.83 (1:19.09)   8:58.34 (1:17.51)  10:09.06 (1:10.72)
 12 Johnson, Brennan C        15 MOR-NC               9:47.36   10:10.07  
                1:10.25   2:25.77 (1:15.52)   3:42.38 (1:16.61)   4:59.52 (1:17.14)
      6:16.88 (1:17.36)   7:34.80 (1:17.92)   8:52.48 (1:17.68)  10:10.07 (1:17.59)
 13 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC              11:08.83   10:10.63  
                1:13.22   2:32.15 (1:18.93)   3:50.41 (1:18.26)   5:08.76 (1:18.35)
      6:26.26 (1:17.50)   7:41.77 (1:15.51)   8:57.29 (1:15.52)  10:10.63 (1:13.34)
 14 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC             10:21.43   10:26.31  
                1:14.54   2:30.76 (1:16.22)   3:49.87 (1:19.11)   5:09.26 (1:19.39)
      6:28.68 (1:19.42)   7:49.53 (1:20.85)   9:09.45 (1:19.92)  10:26.31 (1:16.86)
 15 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC             10:37.62   10:32.50  
                1:13.01   2:33.81 (1:20.80)   3:54.45 (1:20.64)   5:15.48 (1:21.03)
      6:35.65 (1:20.17)   7:56.54 (1:20.89)   9:15.29 (1:18.75)  10:32.50 (1:17.21)
 16 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC              11:09.00   10:46.98  
                1:16.40   2:39.60 (1:23.20)   4:01.80 (1:22.20)   5:23.99 (1:22.19)
      6:46.36 (1:22.37)   8:06.81 (1:20.45)   9:27.89 (1:21.08)  10:46.98 (1:19.09)
 17 Artman, Cole T            12 RSA-NC              11:30.50   10:54.62  
                1:16.94   2:39.90 (1:22.96)   4:02.35 (1:22.45)   5:25.65 (1:23.30)
      6:47.92 (1:22.27)   8:11.41 (1:23.49)   9:34.15 (1:22.74)  10:54.62 (1:20.47)
 18 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC             11:54.94   11:17.93  
                1:19.68   2:44.97 (1:25.29)   4:11.09 (1:26.12)   5:37.62 (1:26.53)
      7:04.37 (1:26.75)   8:29.37 (1:25.00)   9:54.59 (1:25.22)  11:17.93 (1:23.34)
 19 Leon, Ignacio A           15 UN-NC               12:00.99   11:26.16  
                1:11.58   2:27.50 (1:15.92)   3:43.29 (1:15.79)   4:58.98 (1:15.69)
      6:15.38 (1:16.40)   7:31.49 (1:16.11)   8:47.94 (1:16.45)  11:26.16 (2:38.22)
 20 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC             11:24.90   11:37.78  
                1:20.54   2:48.96 (1:28.42)   4:17.64 (1:28.68)   5:46.88 (1:29.24)
      7:16.06 (1:29.18)   8:44.06 (1:28.00)  10:11.60 (1:27.54)  11:37.78 (1:26.18)
 21 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC              12:00.99   12:12.12  
                1:10.83   2:26.97 (1:16.14)   3:41.69 (1:14.72)   4:57.57 (1:15.88)
      6:13.29 (1:15.72)   7:29.14 (1:15.85)   8:44.66 (1:15.52)  12:12.12 (3:27.46)
 22 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC  14:07.37   13:47.53  
                1:16.40   2:39.60 (1:23.20)   4:01.80 (1:22.20)   5:23.99 (1:22.19)
      6:46.36 (1:22.37)   8:06.81 (1:20.45)   9:27.89 (1:21.08)  13:47.53 (4:19.64)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 29.87      29.78  
  2 Holmes, Caroline J        12 MOR-NC                 32.07      30.57  
  3 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 30.22      30.76  
  4 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 31.46      31.53  
  5 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                 32.49      31.59  
  6 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 33.99      31.75  
  7 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                  31.08      31.89  
  8 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC                 33.05      32.27  
  9 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC                 32.71      32.31  
 10 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC                 32.48      32.48  
 11 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 32.08      32.58  
 12 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 32.52      32.74  
 13 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 31.64      32.76  
 14 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                33.30      32.80  
 15 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 32.22      32.96  
 16 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC                33.31      33.08  
 17 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                34.45      33.15  
 18 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                  33.57      33.18  
 19 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC                 33.50      33.20  
 20 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC                  NT      33.33  
 21 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC                 37.05      33.37  
 22 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                    33.45      33.54  
 23 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                 32.74      33.56  
 24 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 34.00      33.67  
 25 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC                 34.56      33.77  
 26 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                  34.87      33.78  
 27 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                  33.44      33.81  
 28 Turner, Julia G           11 UNWAV-NC               34.04      33.85  
 29 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC                 34.81      33.93  
 30 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC                 35.10      33.95  
 31 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC                 35.36      34.04  
 32 Yovanovich, Claudia E     11 WAVE-NC                36.37      34.14  
 33 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC                 34.91      34.34  
 34 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC                 33.16      34.52  
 35 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC                33.79      34.53  
 35 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC                 35.98      34.53  
 37 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC                 36.22      34.75  
 38 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 33.92      34.83  
 39 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC                 33.62      34.98  
 40 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 35.07      34.99  
 41 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                34.53      35.04  
 42 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                  37.06      35.07  
 43 Morris, Ella J            11 HAC-NC                 36.81      35.15  
 44 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                35.07      35.51  
 45 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 37.35      36.01  
 46 Markle, Allie N           12 TAC-NC                 39.49      36.25  
 47 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC                 35.85      36.60  
 48 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC                 38.43      36.62  
 49 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC                36.33      36.72  
 50 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC                 36.74      37.37  
 51 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC                 37.37      37.93  
 52 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC                 48.27      37.94  
 53 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC                 37.69      37.95  
 54 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC                 41.97      38.44  
 55 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC                 37.21      38.50  
 56 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 38.34      38.99  
 57 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 37.02      39.30  
 58 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC                39.51      39.56  
 59 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC                 40.99      39.57  
 60 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC                 39.14      40.25  
 61 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC                40.97      40.35  
 62 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 43.76      41.07  
 63 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC                 41.47      41.22  
 64 Venters, Taylor R         11 TAC-NC                 39.35      43.26  
 65 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC                 43.89      43.40  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohs, Samir T             12 MOR-NC                 29.85      30.28  
  2 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 30.24      30.41  
  3 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 31.09      30.56  
  4 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                32.33      31.08  
  5 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC                 32.00      31.95  
  6 Xu, Ganning               12 TAC-NC                 45.69      31.99  
  7 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                32.00      32.02  
  8 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC                 31.09      32.09  
  9 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC                 32.18      32.33  
 10 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 32.93      32.72  
 11 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 32.83      32.77  
 12 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 32.38      32.78  
 13 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 33.60      32.90  
 14 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 34.62      33.00  
 15 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC                 32.27      33.13  
 16 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC                36.40      33.36  
 17 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC                34.38      33.49  
 18 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC                 35.06      33.54  
 19 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                32.76      33.57  
 20 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 41.67      34.04  
 21 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 34.65      34.14  
 22 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC                 34.09      34.47  
 23 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC                33.46      34.66  
 24 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC                 34.36      34.81  
 25 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                34.52      34.96  
 26 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                34.90      35.07  
 27 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC                34.21      35.12  
 28 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC                 36.37      35.36  
 29 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC                 35.33      35.92  
 30 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC                 34.65      35.96  
 30 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC                36.32      35.96  
 32 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC                 36.06      36.45  
 33 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC                37.81      36.81  
 34 Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC                 45.50      37.28  
 35 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC                 37.56      37.39  
 36 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 36.32      38.11  
 37 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC                38.46      39.24  
 38 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 38.21      39.26  
 39 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     39.65      40.72  
 40 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC                 47.37      44.18  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC                32.49      33.08  
  2 Light, Chloe C             9 MOR-NC                 35.13      33.80  
  3 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                32.81      34.17  
  4 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 34.03      34.33  
  5 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                    33.74      34.44  
  6 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 34.76      34.48  
  7 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 36.20      35.17  
  8 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC                36.47      35.28  
  9 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 36.18      35.91  
 10 Su, Alicia                10 NCAC-NC                36.70      36.18  
 11 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC                 37.15      36.39  
 12 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 36.77      36.90  
 13 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                36.65      36.96  
 14 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 38.23      37.19  
 15 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC                 39.12      37.26  
 16 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC                38.45      38.50  
 17 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC                 38.09      38.66  
 18 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 39.88      38.74  
 19 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 41.16      39.36  
 20 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC                 47.44      39.58  
 21 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                43.87      39.59  
 22 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC                 39.00      39.78  
 23 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 42.47      40.01  
 24 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 39.68      40.10  
 25 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC                 39.95      40.34  
 26 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC                 41.84      40.58  
 27 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 42.47      40.66  
 28 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 43.36      41.07  
 29 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 43.65      41.31  
 29 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                    43.22      41.31  
 31 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 51.35      41.56  
 32 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC                 41.38      41.58  
 33 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 45.01      41.65  
 34 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                42.44      41.83  
 35 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC                 42.48      42.02  
 36 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC                 41.15      42.22  
 37 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                43.07      42.26  
 38 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC                 47.67      42.35  
 39 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 51.76      42.54  
 40 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               1:01.50      42.60  
 41 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC                 45.28      42.71  
 42 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 42.16      43.37  
 43 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 43.20      44.19  
 44 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                45.40      44.43  
 45 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 45.80      44.72  
 46 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 48.35      45.06  
 47 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 50.43      46.23  
 48 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 48.27      47.22  
 49 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC                46.59      48.12  
 50 Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC                52.42      48.26  
 51 Locklear, Marissa N        8 NCAC-NC              1:03.72      49.37  
 52 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 51.01      50.21  
 53 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC                49.87      50.43  
 54 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC                 48.90      51.10  
 55 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC                 54.17      52.77  
 56 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 55.28      53.51  
 57 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC                 57.08      57.86  
 58 Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               1:15.08    1:03.57  
 59 Tisch, Lily C              6 UN-NC                1:04.40    1:07.38  
 -- Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 43.67         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grande, Alexander E       10 TAC-NC                 31.07      31.54  
  2 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                33.55      33.11  
  3 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 34.06      33.41  
  4 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC                33.20      33.61  
  5 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                33.70      34.05  
  6 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 34.22      34.88  
  7 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 34.94      35.05  
  8 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                36.33      35.11  
  9 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 35.88      35.20  
 10 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 34.51      35.46  
 11 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 35.58      35.49  
 12 Tharakan, Abhay B         10 TAC-NC                 34.62      36.06  
 13 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 35.98      36.21  
 14 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 36.15      36.51  
 15 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 36.15      36.62  
 16 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 39.09      36.65  
 17 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 37.05      37.32  
 18 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC                 36.66      37.44  
 19 Schermer, Brady L          8 MOR-NC                 37.55      37.48  
 20 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC                42.69      37.92  
 21 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 39.46      38.62  
 22 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                41.20      38.94  
 23 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC                39.81      38.99  
 24 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     38.60      39.07  
 25 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC                39.95      39.21  
 26 Roberts, Henry C           8 MOR-NC                 39.64      39.63  
 27 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC                 40.98      39.68  
 28 Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC                 51.80      40.73  
 29 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                39.21      40.86  
 30 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     40.64      41.28  
 31 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 42.81      41.50  
 32 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC                 40.26      41.59  
 33 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC                 40.14      41.62  
 34 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC                 50.50      41.68  
 35 Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC                41.21      41.71  
 36 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC                40.90      41.77  
 37 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC                 49.19      42.59  
 38 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 43.07      42.70  
 39 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 38.99      42.77  
 40 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC     43.23      43.04  
 41 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC                 41.31      43.63  
 42 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC                 46.78      44.02  
 43 Lim, Henry C              10 NCAC-NC                42.50      44.36  
 44 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC                 55.50      44.46  
 45 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 42.37      44.88  
 46 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC                41.83      45.03  
 47 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              1:02.14      45.68  
 48 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC                 44.67      45.75  
 49 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 48.43      46.80  
 50 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 45.56      47.00  
 51 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC                44.92      47.32  
 52 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC                50.10      48.58  
 53 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC                 49.80      48.98  
 54 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC                 47.12      49.05  
 55 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                51.30      51.21  
 56 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC                 53.16      51.64  
 57 Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC                 50.60      52.66  
 58 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          8 MOR-NC                 55.99      53.39  
 58 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                52.79      53.39  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:12.71    1:15.27  
                  35.72     1:15.27 (39.55)                                        
  2 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:18.10    1:16.66  
                  37.33     1:16.66 (39.33)                                        
  3 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                1:14.63    1:16.88  
                  38.14     1:16.88 (38.74)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Mary E          11 HAC-NC               1:22.36    1:17.14  
                  38.27     1:17.14 (38.87)                                        
  5 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:16.08    1:18.42  
                  37.98     1:18.42 (40.44)                                        
  6 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:20.96    1:19.02  
                  39.14     1:19.02 (39.88)                                        
  7 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:18.66    1:19.87  
                  39.51     1:19.87 (40.36)                                        
  8 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:19.84    1:20.77  
                  38.96     1:20.77 (41.81)                                        
  9 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               1:20.58    1:21.36  
                  40.36     1:21.36 (41.00)                                        
 10 Holmes, Caroline J        12 MOR-NC               1:17.42    1:21.54  
                  40.59     1:21.54 (40.95)                                        
 11 Tjandra, Sammy E          12 TAC-NC               1:21.61    1:21.60  
                  39.49     1:21.60 (42.11)                                        
 12 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               1:23.92    1:21.68  
                  39.63     1:21.68 (42.05)                                        
 13 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:24.14    1:21.81  
                  40.49     1:21.81 (41.32)                                        
 14 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:22.03    1:21.92  
                  39.54     1:21.92 (42.38)                                        
 15 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:28.61    1:22.74  
                  40.23     1:22.74 (42.51)                                        
 16 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:23.20    1:22.91  
                  39.18     1:22.91 (43.73)                                        
 17 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:22.54    1:23.31  
                  40.42     1:23.31 (42.89)                                        
 18 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                1:28.62    1:24.03  
                  41.56     1:24.03 (42.47)                                        
 19 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               1:25.83    1:24.99  
                  41.17     1:24.99 (43.82)                                        
 20 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:23.24    1:25.67  
                  42.40     1:25.67 (43.27)                                        
 21 Nichols, Cassandra L      11 RSA-NC               1:45.58    1:25.77  
                  40.69     1:25.77 (45.08)                                        
 22 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              1:32.58    1:26.13  
                  41.92     1:26.13 (44.21)                                        
 23 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                1:31.83    1:26.63  
                  42.76     1:26.63 (43.87)                                        
 24 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:27.42    1:26.83  
                  41.44     1:26.83 (45.39)                                        
 25 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:27.20    1:26.95  
                  42.33     1:26.95 (44.62)                                        
 26 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC               1:36.27    1:26.99  
                  42.83     1:26.99 (44.16)                                        
 27 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:27.68    1:27.13  
                  41.68     1:27.13 (45.45)                                        
 28 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:31.50    1:27.63  
                  43.21     1:27.63 (44.42)                                        
 29 Markle, Allie N           12 TAC-NC               1:34.64    1:29.05  
                  44.04     1:29.05 (45.01)                                        
 30 Moore, Caroline P         12 RSA-NC               1:34.97    1:29.59  
                  42.36     1:29.59 (47.23)                                        
 31 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:27.44    1:29.73  
                  43.37     1:29.73 (46.36)                                        
 32 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               1:29.47    1:29.89  
                  44.99     1:29.89 (44.90)                                        
 33 Pinnell, Anneliese S      11 HAC-NC               1:29.43    1:29.99  
                  43.84     1:29.99 (46.15)                                        
 34 Bryant, Hayley M          11 UN-NC                1:35.30    1:31.06  
                  45.83     1:31.06 (45.23)                                        
 35 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC               1:28.52    1:31.20  
                  43.37     1:31.20 (47.83)                                        
 36 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  11 RSA-NC               1:31.36    1:31.21  
                  45.36     1:31.21 (45.85)                                        
 37 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               1:33.81    1:31.23  
                  43.49     1:31.23 (47.74)                                        
 38 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               1:33.62    1:31.96  
                  44.37     1:31.96 (47.59)                                        
 39 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              1:33.72    1:32.34  
                  44.86     1:32.34 (47.48)                                        
 40 Bissett, Abby E           12 TAC-NC               1:44.67    1:33.51  
                  45.17     1:33.51 (48.34)                                        
 41 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               1:35.38    1:33.93  
                  45.33     1:33.93 (48.60)                                        
 42 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               1:36.22    1:34.12  
                  45.56     1:34.12 (48.56)                                        
 43 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:33.92    1:34.51  
                  45.66     1:34.51 (48.85)                                        
 44 Yovanovich, Claudia E     11 WAVE-NC              1:33.63    1:34.70  
                  47.97     1:34.70 (46.73)                                        
 45 Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC                  NT    1:34.78  
                  46.60     1:34.78 (48.18)                                        
 46 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:33.56    1:34.91  
                  46.93     1:34.91 (47.98)                                        
 47 Bagley, Katia L           12 UN-NC                1:36.65    1:36.33  
                  46.56     1:36.33 (49.77)                                        
 48 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:41.69    1:36.62  
                  48.58     1:36.62 (48.04)                                        
 49 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               1:45.99    1:37.07  
 50 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               1:36.02    1:37.38  
                  48.37     1:37.38 (49.01)                                        
 51 Tonnessen, Georgia K      11 RSA-NC               1:43.45    1:37.65  
                  46.54     1:37.65 (51.11)                                        
 52 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                  1:46.67    1:37.72  
                  48.09     1:37.72 (49.63)                                        
 53 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC               1:41.11    1:38.07  
                  47.67     1:38.07 (50.40)                                        
 54 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               1:40.74    1:39.69  
                  48.68     1:39.69 (51.01)                                        
 55 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:42.72    1:39.94  
                  49.77     1:39.94 (50.17)                                        
 56 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              1:40.94    1:40.39  
                  47.31     1:40.39 (53.08)                                        
 57 Long, Belle B             11 TAC-NC               1:38.85    1:42.07  
                  48.63     1:42.07 (53.44)                                        
 58 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              1:38.14    1:42.13  
                  49.77     1:42.13 (52.36)                                        
 59 Scarborough, Katie M      11 RSA-NC               2:20.27    1:44.02  
 60 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:50.59    1:45.30  
 61 Venters, Taylor R         11 TAC-NC               1:48.15    1:48.80  
                  51.73     1:48.80 (57.07)                                        
 62 Cleaver, Avery E          11 TAC-NC               1:59.69    1:57.66  
                  56.00   1:57.66 (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:31.53         DQ  
                  43.56          DQ (44.76)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:19.48    1:17.40  
                  38.06     1:17.40 (39.34)                                        
  2 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:21.83    1:17.82  
                  38.02     1:17.82 (39.80)                                        
  3 Xu, Ganning               12 TAC-NC               1:21.90    1:17.85  
                  36.00     1:17.85 (41.85)                                        
  4 Mohs, Samir T             12 MOR-NC               1:21.60    1:19.35  
                  38.95     1:19.35 (40.40)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Wilson N          12 MOR-NC               1:19.32    1:19.44  
                  38.64     1:19.44 (40.80)                                        
  6 Reilly, Owen M            12 TAC-NC               1:19.24    1:20.79  
                  38.91     1:20.79 (41.88)                                        
  7 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               1:22.20    1:21.34  
                  40.68     1:21.34 (40.66)                                        
  8 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               1:24.02    1:21.49  
                  40.09     1:21.49 (41.40)                                        
  9 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               1:22.79    1:21.52  
                  39.02     1:21.52 (42.50)                                        
 10 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:22.93    1:22.07  
                  40.40     1:22.07 (41.67)                                        
 11 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:37.47    1:22.15  
                  39.97     1:22.15 (42.18)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:24.04    1:22.90  
                  41.83     1:22.90 (41.07)                                        
 13 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:25.18    1:23.39  
                  42.05     1:23.39 (41.34)                                        
 14 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:23.36    1:23.49  
                  41.94     1:23.49 (41.55)                                        
 15 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               1:22.89    1:24.50  
                  41.51     1:24.50 (42.99)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:27.21    1:24.57  
                  41.68     1:24.57 (42.89)                                        
 17 Beebe, Cooper J           11 TAC-NC               1:25.04    1:24.85  
                  41.09     1:24.85 (43.76)                                        
 18 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:27.06    1:25.06  
                  41.37     1:25.06 (43.69)                                        
 19 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:26.85    1:25.63  
                  41.48     1:25.63 (44.15)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              1:25.25    1:26.61  
                  41.96     1:26.61 (44.65)                                        
 21 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:29.10    1:26.73  
                  42.81     1:26.73 (43.92)                                        
 22 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               1:29.51    1:27.54  
                  43.25     1:27.54 (44.29)                                        
 23 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              1:31.56    1:29.93  
                  43.95     1:29.93 (45.98)                                        
 24 Kightlinger, Evan C       11 RSA-NC               1:32.67    1:30.20  
                  44.47     1:30.20 (45.73)                                        
 25 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC               1:29.49    1:30.72  
                  44.19     1:30.72 (46.53)                                        
 26 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              1:33.57    1:30.93  
                  45.12     1:30.93 (45.81)                                        
 27 Dane, Aiden M             12 MOR-NC               1:33.18    1:31.18  
                  44.62     1:31.18 (46.56)                                        
 28 Hetzell, Mason R          12 MOR-NC               1:28.09    1:31.45  
                  43.52     1:31.45 (47.93)                                        
 29 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:37.53    1:32.33  
                  44.04     1:32.33 (48.29)                                        
 30 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC               1:29.42    1:34.33  
                  46.63     1:34.33 (47.70)                                        
 31 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC               1:33.22    1:34.96  
                  44.89     1:34.96 (50.07)                                        
 32 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               1:34.53    1:34.99  
                  45.58     1:34.99 (49.41)                                        
 33 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:39.22    1:35.00  
                  47.20     1:35.00 (47.80)                                        
 34 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:44.11    1:35.88  
                  47.96     1:35.88 (47.92)                                        
 35 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               1:35.16    1:38.13  
                  48.83     1:38.13 (49.30)                                        
 36 Honaker, Matthew J        11 RSA-NC               1:45.80    1:39.72  
                  47.25     1:39.72 (52.47)                                        
 37 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              1:42.19    1:44.50  
                  50.49     1:44.50 (54.01)                                        
 38 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:42.43    1:47.68  
                  53.03     1:47.68 (54.65)                                        
 39 Vasconi, Tommy            11 TAC-NC               1:50.00    1:50.12  
                  54.37     1:50.12 (55.75)                                        
 -- Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:20.33         DQ  
                  40.77          DQ (42.19)                                        
 -- Miller, Riley C           12 RSA-NC               1:45.50         DQ  
                  46.60          DQ (49.23)                                        
 -- Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC              1:35.83         DQ  
                  46.13          DQ (47.88)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              1:25.07    1:21.99  
                  39.82     1:21.99 (42.17)                                        
  2 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:25.69    1:24.48  
                  40.77     1:24.48 (43.71)                                        
  3 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:25.11    1:28.39  
                  43.09     1:28.39 (45.30)                                        
  4 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:39.22    1:29.47  
                  42.74     1:29.47 (46.73)                                        
  5 Light, Chloe C             9 MOR-NC               1:33.64    1:29.89  
                  45.08     1:29.89 (44.81)                                        
  6 Emrich, Abby G            10 NCAC-NC              1:39.30    1:31.19  
                  44.47     1:31.19 (46.72)                                        
  7 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:30.90    1:31.45  
                  43.11     1:31.45 (48.34)                                        
  8 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:28.59    1:31.46  
                  45.39     1:31.46 (46.07)                                        
  9 Stinnett, Sophia G        10 HAC-NC               1:34.46    1:33.58  
                  45.39     1:33.58 (48.19)                                        
 10 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:37.71    1:34.20  
                  47.55     1:34.20 (46.65)                                        
 11 Giovanello, Aurora J      10 NCAC-NC              1:36.46    1:34.46  
                  45.85     1:34.46 (48.61)                                        
 12 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               1:34.41    1:35.25  
                  45.94     1:35.25 (49.31)                                        
 13 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               1:39.52    1:36.70  
                  47.00     1:36.70 (49.70)                                        
 14 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:45.42    1:37.27  
                  47.84     1:37.27 (49.43)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               1:42.97    1:38.89  
                  48.43     1:38.89 (50.46)                                        
 16 Schoenagel, Lauren E       9 RSA-NC               1:38.21    1:39.14  
                  47.50     1:39.14 (51.64)                                        
 17 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               1:43.30    1:39.31  
                  49.37     1:39.31 (49.94)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Liliya L        10 TAC-NC               1:37.29    1:40.10  
                  49.12     1:40.10 (50.98)                                        
 19 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC               1:45.21    1:40.23  
                  49.19     1:40.23 (51.04)                                        
 20 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC               1:43.28    1:40.55  
 21 Daniel, Passion t          9 FAC                  1:37.56    1:40.78  
                  49.08     1:40.78 (51.70)                                        
 22 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:40.49    1:41.48  
                  49.90     1:41.48 (51.58)                                        
 23 Whitlock, Devon B          9 MOR-NC               1:43.33    1:41.76  
                  49.64     1:41.76 (52.12)                                        
 24 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC               1:43.65    1:42.83  
                  49.36     1:42.83 (53.47)                                        
 25 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:44.58    1:43.18  
                  50.41     1:43.18 (52.77)                                        
 26 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:50.93    1:43.24  
                  51.65     1:43.24 (51.59)                                        
 27 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:47.41    1:43.82  
                  49.98     1:43.82 (53.84)                                        
 28 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC               2:15.48    1:43.87  
                  49.46     1:43.87 (54.41)                                        
 29 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC               1:43.21    1:44.59  
                  52.21     1:44.59 (52.38)                                        
 30 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               2:08.76    1:45.01  
 31 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:51.46    1:45.22  
                  51.35     1:45.22 (53.87)                                        
 32 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:48.17    1:46.07  
                  52.69     1:46.07 (53.38)                                        
 33 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC               1:51.70    1:48.68  
                  52.11     1:48.68 (56.57)                                        
 34 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:48.58    1:48.87  
                  53.88     1:48.87 (54.99)                                        
 35 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC               1:54.05    1:49.56  
                  52.89     1:49.56 (56.67)                                        
 36 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:46.45    1:49.77  
                  54.44     1:49.77 (55.33)                                        
 37 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:53.54    1:50.21  
                  53.50     1:50.21 (56.71)                                        
 38 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:51.40  
                  55.14     1:51.40 (56.26)                                        
 39 Tisch, Lucy E              8 NCAC-NC              1:57.95    1:51.80  
                  53.10     1:51.80 (58.70)                                        
 40 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               1:58.88    1:52.11  
                  55.25     1:52.11 (56.86)                                        
 41 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               2:15.50    1:52.60  
                  55.99     1:52.60 (56.61)                                        
 42 Craig, Ailey O             8 TAC-NC               1:59.01    1:52.61  
                  54.79     1:52.61 (57.82)                                        
 43 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:55.43    1:52.78  
                  54.48     1:52.78 (58.30)                                        
 44 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    9 TAC-NC               1:51.49    1:53.32  
                  56.82     1:53.32 (56.50)                                        
 45 Napravnik, Sophia         10 NCAC-NC              2:02.39    1:54.41  
                  58.00     1:54.41 (56.41)                                        
 46 Lorion, Avary L           10 TAC-NC               2:00.85    1:54.57  
                  57.46     1:54.57 (57.11)                                        
 47 Marchand, Kate W           8 TAC-NC               2:07.81    1:55.54  
                  56.55     1:55.54 (58.99)                                        
 48 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               2:11.89    1:55.59  
                  54.86   1:55.59 (1:00.73)                                        
 49 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               2:15.83    1:59.99  
                  55.37   1:59.99 (1:04.62)                                        
 50 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               1:53.84    2:01.51  
                  57.48   2:01.51 (1:04.03)                                        
 51 Tong, Sylvia               9 NCAC-NC              2:05.59    2:04.74  
                1:01.58   2:04.74 (1:03.16)                                        
 52 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               2:11.76    2:09.28  
                1:02.86   2:09.28 (1:06.42)                                        
 53 Norville-Smith, Seannae    8 FAC                  2:25.01    2:16.73  
 54 Tisch, Lily C              6 UN-NC                2:44.83    2:44.36  
                1:21.29   2:44.36 (1:23.07)                                        
 -- Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC               1:46.73         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC               1:48.01         DQ  
                  51.78          DQ (54.49)                                        
 -- Burton, Chloe G            9 NCAC-NC              2:20.47         DQ  
 -- Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:51.12         DQ  
                  58.14          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Locklear, Marissa N        8 NCAC-NC              2:14.02         DQ  
                1:01.46        DQ (1:02.44)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:23.69    1:20.07  
                  39.22     1:20.07 (40.85)                                        
  2 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:23.00    1:23.55  
                  40.41     1:23.55 (43.14)                                        
  3 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:25.83    1:23.69  
  4 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               1:28.88    1:26.81  
                  42.77     1:26.81 (44.04)                                        
  5 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:27.63    1:27.08  
                  43.36     1:27.08 (43.72)                                        
  6 Grande, Alexander E       10 TAC-NC               1:26.60    1:27.57  
                  42.72     1:27.57 (44.85)                                        
  7 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               1:27.67    1:28.94  
                  44.07     1:28.94 (44.87)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               1:29.40    1:29.76  
                  45.11     1:29.76 (44.65)                                        
  9 Hall, Judah E             10 WAVE-NC              1:33.85    1:30.76  
                  45.11     1:30.76 (45.65)                                        
 10 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:34.74    1:31.43  
                  45.58     1:31.43 (45.85)                                        
 11 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:39.49    1:31.47  
                  44.44     1:31.47 (47.03)                                        
 12 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:37.22    1:31.75  
                  45.46     1:31.75 (46.29)                                        
 13 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:31.37    1:32.42  
                  45.32     1:32.42 (47.10)                                        
 14 Liao, Fish J              10 TAC-NC               1:34.15    1:33.66  
                  45.38     1:33.66 (48.28)                                        
 15 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC               1:35.75    1:34.97  
                  44.96     1:34.97 (50.01)                                        
 16 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:37.33    1:35.14  
                  46.72     1:35.14 (48.42)                                        
 17 Roberts, Henry C           8 MOR-NC               1:38.64    1:35.53  
                  47.42     1:35.53 (48.11)                                        
 18 Schermer, Brady L          8 MOR-NC               1:37.77    1:36.02  
                  47.07     1:36.02 (48.95)                                        
 19 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:39.99    1:36.46  
                  46.98     1:36.46 (49.48)                                        
 20 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               1:40.83    1:36.65  
                  46.59     1:36.65 (50.06)                                        
 21 Garrett, Logan F          10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:39.99    1:36.93  
                  47.72     1:36.93 (49.21)                                        
 22 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              1:38.03    1:37.45  
                  47.06     1:37.45 (50.39)                                        
 23 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:41.60    1:38.22  
                  49.00     1:38.22 (49.22)                                        
 24 Cleaver, Ryan R            9 TAC-NC               1:41.65    1:38.73  
                  48.42     1:38.73 (50.31)                                        
 25 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC               1:36.34    1:39.47  
 26 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               1:39.96    1:39.79  
                  48.69     1:39.79 (51.10)                                        
 27 Harter, Isaac D            9 MOR-NC               1:41.32    1:41.02  
                  48.99     1:41.02 (52.03)                                        
 28 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC              1:53.84    1:42.81  
                  51.95     1:42.81 (50.86)                                        
 29 Wu, Ames H                 9 NCAC-NC              1:49.00    1:43.93  
                  52.47     1:43.93 (51.46)                                        
 30 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               1:50.84    1:43.98  
                  50.82     1:43.98 (53.16)                                        
 31 Grant, Aiden P            10 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:42.80    1:44.30  
                  52.04     1:44.30 (52.26)                                        
 32 Holmes, Robert C          10 NCAC-NC              1:44.68    1:44.60  
                  51.80     1:44.60 (52.80)                                        
 33 Halas, Matej S             9 NCAC-NC              1:53.14    1:44.87  
                  51.88     1:44.87 (52.99)                                        
 34 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:50.53    1:45.22  
                  51.95     1:45.22 (53.27)                                        
 35 Beebe, Nolan J             8 TAC-NC               1:45.72    1:47.44  
                  50.38     1:47.44 (57.06)                                        
 36 Williams, Casey P          9 RSA-NC               1:52.04    1:48.26  
                  50.72     1:48.26 (57.54)                                        
 37 Rogers, Tripp G            9 RSA-NC               2:10.50    1:48.46  
                  53.98     1:48.46 (54.48)                                        
 38 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC              1:50.42    1:49.07  
                  52.09     1:49.07 (56.98)                                        
 39 Tao, Jason J               8 NCAC-NC              1:49.14    1:51.52  
                  55.83     1:51.52 (55.69)                                        
 40 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               1:45.66    1:51.91  
                  53.68     1:51.91 (58.23)                                        
 41 Saltani, Noah T           10 MOR-NC               1:50.08    1:54.00  
                  55.64     1:54.00 (58.36)                                        
 42 Jones, Noah C              9 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   1:56.26    1:56.26  
                  55.07   1:56.26 (1:01.19)                                        
 43 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              1:57.44    1:56.41  
                  59.30     1:56.41 (57.11)                                        
 44 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:56.41    1:57.51  
                  56.96   1:57.51 (1:00.55)                                        
 45 Lim, Henry C              10 NCAC-NC              1:56.07    1:57.87  
                  59.71     1:57.87 (58.16)                                        
 46 Szymborski, Jackson W      9 TAC-NC               2:02.45    1:59.05  
                  57.65   1:59.05 (1:01.40)                                        
 47 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC               2:00.90    1:59.46  
                  59.03   1:59.46 (1:00.43)                                        
 48 Napravnik, Lukas           7 NCAC-NC              2:25.47    2:00.31  
                1:01.13     2:00.31 (59.18)                                        
 49 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              2:12.03    2:02.43  
                1:00.00   2:02.43 (1:02.43)                                        
 50 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          8 MOR-NC               2:10.99    2:08.77  
 51 Peng, Alistair             7 TAC-NC               2:09.44    2:09.39  
                1:04.28   2:09.39 (1:05.11)                                        
 52 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC              2:08.34    2:15.30  
                1:07.45   2:15.30 (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Zeren, Ben P               9 RSA-NC               1:55.70         DQ  
 -- Rammel, Mattaus C          9 MOR-NC               1:44.54         DQ  
 -- Lee, Alex W                9 WAVE-NC              1:50.22         DQ  
                  54.49          DQ (54.95)                                        
 -- Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               1:36.71         DQ  
                  44.72          DQ (49.00)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               5:14.76    5:13.40  
                  36.09     1:17.02 (40.93)     1:56.77 (39.75)     2:37.26 (40.49)
        3:16.91 (39.65)     3:56.34 (39.43)     4:35.58 (39.24)     5:13.40 (37.82)
  2 Bryant, Katherine R       12 UN-NC                5:22.93    5:15.20  
                  36.56     1:15.52 (38.96)     1:55.99 (40.47)     2:35.97 (39.98)
        3:15.27 (39.30)     3:55.04 (39.77)     4:36.06 (41.02)     5:15.20 (39.14)
  3 Ivanov, Katya A           11 UN-NC                5:33.96    5:18.88  
                  36.88     1:17.73 (40.85)     1:59.21 (41.48)     2:39.82 (40.61)
        3:19.52 (39.70)     4:00.40 (40.88)     4:40.01 (39.61)     5:18.88 (38.87)
  4 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                    NT    5:20.04  
                                                    2:00.45 ( )     2:41.10 (40.65)
        3:20.18 (39.08)     3:59.98 (39.80)     4:40.88 (40.90)     5:20.04 (39.16)
  5 Holmes, Caroline J        12 MOR-NC               5:12.98    5:20.44  
                  36.56     1:18.35 (41.79)     2:00.46 (42.11)     2:42.36 (41.90)
        3:23.50 (41.14)     4:04.20 (40.70)     4:43.78 (39.58)     5:20.44 (36.66)
  6 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              5:21.47    5:20.72  
                  36.94     1:18.23 (41.29)     1:58.94 (40.71)     2:40.17 (41.23)
        3:20.71 (40.54)     4:02.19 (41.48)     4:42.33 (40.14)     5:20.72 (38.39)
  7 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               5:27.27    5:21.43  
                  34.36     1:14.45 (40.09)     1:55.71 (41.26)     2:38.25 (42.54)
        3:19.23 (40.98)     4:00.64 (41.41)     4:41.45 (40.81)     5:21.43 (39.98)
  8 Witherspoon, Mia N        12 MOR-NC               5:48.36    5:24.56  
                  36.62     1:17.61 (40.99)     1:58.91 (41.30)     2:40.78 (41.87)
        3:21.23 (40.45)     4:03.54 (42.31)     4:44.45 (40.91)     5:24.56 (40.11)
  9 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              5:41.06    5:25.88  
                  37.53     1:18.85 (41.32)     2:00.18 (41.33)     2:41.00 (40.82)
        3:22.45 (41.45)     4:04.39 (41.94)     4:46.03 (41.64)     5:25.88 (39.85)
 10 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              5:41.84    5:28.33  
                  36.42     1:17.23 (40.81)     1:59.39 (42.16)     2:41.63 (42.24)
        3:23.92 (42.29)     4:06.59 (42.67)     4:49.08 (42.49)     5:28.33 (39.25)
 11 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               5:37.32    5:32.09  
                  37.73     1:20.13 (42.40)     2:02.66 (42.53)     2:45.24 (42.58)
        3:27.68 (42.44)     4:10.08 (42.40)     4:51.82 (41.74)     5:32.09 (40.27)
 12 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               5:32.60    5:35.57  
                  37.53     1:18.65 (41.12)     2:02.61 (43.96)     2:44.23 (41.62)
        3:28.39 (44.16)     4:10.28 (41.89)     4:54.57 (44.29)     5:35.57 (41.00)
 13 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               5:48.29    5:36.88  
                  38.11     1:20.34 (42.23)     2:04.08 (43.74)     2:47.12 (43.04)
        3:31.15 (44.03)     4:13.90 (42.75)     4:55.84 (41.94)     5:36.88 (41.04)
 14 Lavender, Bree C          12 TAC-NC               5:15.99    5:38.62  
                  38.88     1:21.44 (42.56)     2:06.03 (44.59)     2:50.07 (44.04)
        3:34.35 (44.28)     4:17.19 (42.84)     5:00.82 (43.63)     5:38.62 (37.80)
 15 Becker, Kailyn R          12 TAC-NC               5:48.20    5:39.42  
                  37.80     1:20.05 (42.25)     2:03.88 (43.83)     2:46.84 (42.96)
        3:30.76 (43.92)     4:14.22 (43.46)     4:57.25 (43.03)     5:39.42 (42.17)
 16 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               5:15.05    5:40.20  
                  38.24     1:23.36 (45.12)     2:07.92 (44.56)     2:53.60 (45.68)
        3:37.28 (43.68)     4:21.29 (44.01)     5:01.75 (40.46)     5:40.20 (38.45)
 17 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              5:40.80    5:42.23  
                  38.09     1:20.81 (42.72)     2:05.68 (44.87)     2:49.48 (43.80)
        3:33.34 (43.86)     4:17.30 (43.96)     5:01.09 (43.79)     5:42.23 (41.14)
 18 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               5:41.34    5:43.96  
                  36.60     1:17.47 (40.87)     2:00.33 (42.86)     2:42.41 (42.08)
        3:28.58 (46.17)     4:14.46 (45.88)     5:00.62 (46.16)     5:43.96 (43.34)
 19 Riley, Erin N             11 UN-NC                5:54.53    5:49.64  
                  38.40     1:20.95 (42.55)     2:05.26 (44.31)     2:50.44 (45.18)
        3:35.53 (45.09)     4:20.05 (44.52)     5:04.90 (44.85)     5:49.64 (44.74)
 20 Williams, Elena C         12 RSA-NC               6:25.50    5:53.33  
                  40.30     1:23.82 (43.52)     2:09.59 (45.77)     2:51.94 (42.35)
        3:33.32 (41.38)                             5:08.94 ( )     5:53.33 (44.39)
 21 Williams, Natalie A       12 RSA-NC               6:45.50    5:57.37  
                  38.33     1:23.45 (45.12)     2:09.57 (46.12)     2:55.65 (46.08)
        3:40.96 (45.31)     4:27.21 (46.25)     5:13.14 (45.93)     5:57.37 (44.23)
 22 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              5:55.82    5:59.99  
                  38.77     1:23.19 (44.42)     2:09.71 (46.52)     2:55.56 (45.85)
        3:42.56 (47.00)     4:28.34 (45.78)     5:15.20 (46.86)     5:59.99 (44.79)
 23 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              6:11.74    6:03.54  
                  41.89     1:29.95 (48.06)     2:15.29 (45.34)     3:02.00 (46.71)
        3:47.19 (45.19)     4:34.22 (47.03)     5:19.96 (45.74)     6:03.54 (43.58)
 24 Norville-Smith, Seannia   11 FAC                  6:23.18    6:06.01  
                  39.30     1:24.96 (45.66)     2:11.73 (46.77)     2:58.97 (47.24)
        3:46.41 (47.44)     4:34.76 (48.35)     5:21.83 (47.07)     6:06.01 (44.18)
 25 Ray, Molly K              11 MOR-NC               6:45.00    6:06.12  
                  41.55     1:28.17 (46.62)     2:16.61 (48.44)     3:02.23 (45.62)
        3:50.68 (48.45)     4:37.07 (46.39)     5:23.66 (46.59)     6:06.12 (42.46)
 26 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               6:23.99    6:11.99  
                  42.69     1:29.99 (47.30)     2:17.93 (47.94)     3:05.19 (47.26)
        3:52.00 (46.81)     4:38.74 (46.74)     5:26.27 (47.53)     6:11.99 (45.72)
 27 Templeton, Gabi M         12 MOR-NC               6:30.99    6:13.66  
                  40.61     1:26.74 (46.13)     2:14.42 (47.68)     3:02.19 (47.77)
        3:50.96 (48.77)     4:39.51 (48.55)     5:29.64 (50.13)     6:13.66 (44.02)
 28 Friend, Presley P         11 MOR-NC               6:30.01    6:13.67  
                                  16.66 ( )       38.94 (22.28)     1:25.84 (46.90)
        2:11.85 (46.01)     2:59.10 (47.25)     3:48.43 (49.33)   6:13.67 (2:25.24)
 29 Sipper, Maya K            11 NCAC-NC              6:13.97    6:16.40  
                                  19.26 ( )                             3:06.90 ( )
        3:55.68 (48.78)     4:44.87 (49.19)     5:34.12 (49.25)     6:16.40 (42.28)
 30 Kearns, Amanda N          11 MOR-NC               6:38.13    6:20.05  
                  40.68     1:29.62 (48.94)     2:16.94 (47.32)     3:06.56 (49.62)
        3:56.24 (49.68)     4:45.93 (49.69)     5:35.83 (49.90)     6:20.05 (44.22)
 31 Markle, Allie N           12 TAC-NC               5:35.99    6:31.51  
                  39.36     1:25.88 (46.52)     2:16.27 (50.39)     3:06.63 (50.36)
        3:58.54 (51.91)     4:50.51 (51.97)     5:43.06 (52.55)     6:31.51 (48.45)
 32 Ragsdale, Kate E          11 MOR-NC               6:30.99    6:31.79  
                  44.78     1:35.91 (51.13)     2:26.33 (50.42)     3:17.90 (51.57)
        4:07.95 (50.05)     5:00.22 (52.27)     5:48.93 (48.71)     6:31.79 (42.86)
 33 Greengrass, Eliza         12 NCAC-NC              6:58.77    6:56.44  
                  47.15     1:40.10 (52.95)     2:36.54 (56.44)     3:30.34 (53.80)
        4:25.06 (54.72)     5:18.82 (53.76)     6:12.31 (53.49)     6:56.44 (44.13)
 34 Emrich, Lauren E          12 NCAC-NC              7:18.77    7:09.85  
                  46.82     1:40.86 (54.04)     2:35.01 (54.15)     3:30.87 (55.86)
        4:26.48 (55.61)     5:23.07 (56.59)     6:18.30 (55.23)     7:09.85 (51.55)
 -- Gantt, Kiara G            11 UNWAV-NC             5:54.18        DFS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohs, Samir T             12 MOR-NC               5:07.36    5:03.69  
                  33.63     1:12.25 (38.62)     1:51.60 (39.35)     2:31.06 (39.46)
        3:10.29 (39.23)     3:49.20 (38.91)     4:27.28 (38.08)     5:03.69 (36.41)
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               5:09.69    5:03.77  
                  34.40     1:13.48 (39.08)     1:52.76 (39.28)     2:31.95 (39.19)
        3:10.72 (38.77)     3:49.64 (38.92)     4:28.20 (38.56)     5:03.77 (35.57)
  3 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              5:18.10    5:16.36  
                  36.48     1:16.28 (39.80)     1:57.47 (41.19)     2:37.93 (40.46)
        3:18.62 (40.69)     3:58.23 (39.61)     4:37.39 (39.16)     5:16.36 (38.97)
  4 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              5:24.26    5:20.91  
                  36.36     1:18.18 (41.82)     1:58.81 (40.63)     2:41.38 (42.57)
        3:21.77 (40.39)     4:03.31 (41.54)     4:42.97 (39.66)     5:20.91 (37.94)
  5 Mei, Garlan               12 TAC-NC               5:25.68    5:21.36  
                  36.23     1:15.90 (39.67)     1:57.51 (41.61)     2:38.04 (40.53)
        3:20.26 (42.22)     4:01.29 (41.03)     4:43.89 (42.60)     5:21.36 (37.47)
  6 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               5:40.58    5:22.79  
                  36.72     1:16.45 (39.73)     1:57.58 (41.13)     2:39.07 (41.49)
        3:20.91 (41.84)     4:02.79 (41.88)     4:43.99 (41.20)     5:22.79 (38.80)
  7 Sullivan, Eric B          12 NCAC-NC              5:27.80    5:26.29  
                  36.44     1:18.20 (41.76)     1:59.53 (41.33)     2:42.00 (42.47)
        3:22.75 (40.75)     4:04.69 (41.94)     4:45.47 (40.78)     5:26.29 (40.82)
  8 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              5:30.76    5:27.45  
                  35.90     1:16.60 (40.70)     1:58.48 (41.88)     2:40.11 (41.63)
        3:23.85 (43.74)     4:04.85 (41.00)     4:46.25 (41.40)     5:27.45 (41.20)
  9 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              5:41.66    5:30.79  
                  37.36     1:17.99 (40.63)     1:59.79 (41.80)     2:42.37 (42.58)
        3:25.72 (43.35)     4:10.48 (44.76)     4:51.79 (41.31)     5:30.79 (39.00)
 10 Diacumakos, Rowan R       11 RSA-NC               5:51.40    5:31.72  
                  37.63     1:19.27 (41.64)     2:02.05 (42.78)     2:45.50 (43.45)
        3:28.47 (42.97)     4:12.01 (43.54)     4:52.84 (40.83)     5:31.72 (38.88)
 11 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               5:55.49    5:35.24  
                  39.18     1:22.31 (43.13)     2:06.70 (44.39)     2:49.74 (43.04)
        3:32.62 (42.88)     4:14.69 (42.07)     4:55.66 (40.97)     5:35.24 (39.58)
 12 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               5:52.70    5:36.28  
                  39.14     1:20.91 (41.77)     2:06.26 (45.35)     2:49.56 (43.30)
        3:33.14 (43.58)     4:15.43 (42.29)     4:57.20 (41.77)     5:36.28 (39.08)
 13 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               5:53.78    5:39.42  
                  38.08     1:20.79 (42.71)     2:03.77 (42.98)     2:49.04 (45.27)
        3:31.26 (42.22)     4:15.05 (43.79)     4:57.11 (42.06)     5:39.42 (42.31)
 14 Xu, Ganning               12 TAC-NC               6:01.99    5:41.47  
                  34.80     1:15.08 (40.28)     1:58.21 (43.13)     2:42.48 (44.27)
        3:27.50 (45.02)     4:12.27 (44.77)     4:57.45 (45.18)     5:41.47 (44.02)
 15 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              6:07.52    5:46.29  
                  37.05     1:20.32 (43.27)     2:05.00 (44.68)     2:49.57 (44.57)
        3:35.04 (45.47)     4:19.23 (44.19)     5:02.62 (43.39)     5:46.29 (43.67)
 16 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        11 MOR-NC               6:19.10    5:51.93  
                  38.86     1:23.24 (44.38)     2:09.29 (46.05)     2:54.04 (44.75)
        3:40.02 (45.98)     4:26.58 (46.56)     5:10.59 (44.01)     5:51.93 (41.34)
 17 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              5:55.61    6:02.18  
                  38.61     1:24.21 (45.60)     2:10.61 (46.40)     2:57.47 (46.86)
        3:44.21 (46.74)     4:31.66 (47.45)     5:17.64 (45.98)     6:02.18 (44.54)
 18 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC               6:53.62    6:05.77  
                  40.43     1:26.12 (45.69)     2:14.09 (47.97)     2:59.54 (45.45)
        3:47.33 (47.79)     4:33.81 (46.48)     5:21.79 (47.98)     6:05.77 (43.98)
 19 Hwang, Connor H           11 NCAC-NC              6:24.57    6:05.83  
                  40.79     1:27.73 (46.94)     2:15.17 (47.44)     3:02.76 (47.59)
        3:48.56 (45.80)     4:36.48 (47.92)     5:22.65 (46.17)     6:05.83 (43.18)
 20 McGee, Connor J           11 NCAC-NC              6:23.71    6:08.23  
                  43.07     1:30.35 (47.28)     2:19.02 (48.67)     3:04.47 (45.45)
        3:52.88 (48.41)     4:37.82 (44.94)     5:24.16 (46.34)     6:08.23 (44.07)
 21 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              6:21.27    6:09.53  
                  37.55     1:22.74 (45.19)     2:09.35 (46.61)     2:56.90 (47.55)
        3:45.07 (48.17)     4:33.72 (48.65)     5:22.44 (48.72)     6:09.53 (47.09)
 22 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              6:14.10    6:18.14  
                  38.41     1:24.29 (45.88)     2:12.94 (48.65)     3:01.15 (48.21)
        3:49.86 (48.71)     4:40.12 (50.26)     5:29.88 (49.76)     6:18.14 (48.26)
 23 Ellis, Andy T             12 Ybac Hurricanes-NC   6:51.79    6:56.85  
                  48.36     1:38.04 (49.68)     2:33.47 (55.43)     3:25.86 (52.39)
        4:23.55 (57.69)     5:16.42 (52.87)     6:12.54 (56.12)     6:56.85 (44.31)
 -- Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              5:59.82         DQ  
                  39.66     1:25.14 (45.48)     2:11.67 (46.53)     2:56.84 (45.17)
        3:43.72 (46.88)     4:29.56 (45.84)     5:15.83 (46.27)          DQ (42.34)
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:18.66    2:18.47  
     1) Wolk, Isabel H 9                2) Shuping, Avery E 10            
     3) Emrich, Abby G 10               4) Burton, Lilly H 10             
                  34.24                               53.82 ( )   2:18.47 (1:24.65)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:28.92    2:24.10  
     1) Light, Chloe C 9                2) West, Stella R 10              
     3) Aqrabawi, Sajidah A 9           4) Rivera, Olivia M 10            
                  33.56     1:10.60 (37.04)     1:49.99 (39.39)     2:24.10 (34.11)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:44.10    2:36.83  
     1) Whitlock, Devon B 9             2) Wilson, Cameron E 10           
     3) Sciaudone, Gaby S 10            4) Miller, Jessie M 9             
                  38.75     1:19.14 (40.39)   2:36.83 (1:17.69)                    
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:37.37    2:39.13  
     1) Giovanello, Aurora J 10         2) Luo, Grace L 10                
     3) Collins, Mackenzie K 9          4) Su, Alicia 10                  
                                  15.06 ( )       39.42 (24.36)   2:39.13 (1:59.71)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:48.84    2:40.12  
     1) Lu, Angelina Z 9                2) Schoenagel, Lauren E 9         
     3) Barillaro, Carly D 8            4) Horman, Emily G 9              
                  35.21     1:14.04 (38.83)     1:57.20 (43.16)     2:40.12 (42.92)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:47.61    2:43.26  
     1) Marshall, Toni 8                2) Haxholdt, Jacqueline 8         
     3) Hawkins, Riley J 10             4) Marshall, Sasha 8              
                  39.73     1:32.58 (52.85)     2:02.53 (29.95)     2:43.26 (40.73)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:53.85    3:00.32  
     1) Dane, Caitlin A 9               2) Townsend, Annabel K 7          
     3) Johnson, Elyse C 8              4) Holt, Rainey G 8               
                  52.09                             1:12.09 ( )   3:00.32 (1:48.23)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               3:01.25    3:02.14  
     1) Kim, Kenzie A 9                 2) Locklear, Marissa N 8          
     3) Tisch, Lucy E 8                 4) Napravnik, Sophia 10           
                  43.93     1:38.45 (54.52)     2:18.80 (40.35)     3:02.14 (43.34)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:18.67    3:23.59  
     1) Solomon, Lia 7                  2) Craig, Ailey O 8               
     3) Marchand, Kate W 8              4) Garg, Devanshi 9               
                  54.70     1:37.77 (43.07)   3:23.59 (1:45.82)                    
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:21.68    2:19.81  
     1) Askar, Danyar 10                2) Colacito, Leonardo B 9         
     3) Hill, Alex G 10                 4) Mu, Jett Y 10                  
                  33.97     1:11.82 (37.85)     1:46.90 (35.08)     2:19.81 (32.91)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:21.19    2:20.13  
     1) Nelson, Eli R 9                 2) Townsend, Alex J 9             
     3) Frazer, Ian W 10                4) Stutts, Ian U 10               
                  35.96     1:10.87 (34.91)   2:20.13 (1:09.26)                    
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:35.94    2:36.04  
     1) Roberts, Henry C 8              2) Wheeler, Calvin A 10           
     3) Harter, Isaac D 9               4) Guglielmo, Ben R 9             
                                1:20.33 ( )     1:59.19 (38.86)     2:36.04 (36.85)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:53.11    2:39.17  
     1) Craig, Liam H 10                2) Cleaver, Ryan R 9              
     3) Beebe, Nolan J 8                4) Harris, Cole C 8               
                  36.10                             1:59.77 ( )     2:39.17 (39.40)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        3:04.78    2:44.82  
     1) Wilfret, Benya D 10             2) Saltani, Noah T 10             
     3) Rammel, Mattaus C 9             4) Sharron, Raston T 8            
                  38.90     1:22.43 (43.53)     2:02.99 (40.56)     2:44.82 (41.83)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:41.86    2:47.65  
     1) Halas, Matej S 9                2) Holmes, Robert C 10            
     3) Wu, Ames H 9                    4) Wulff, Nolan J 10              
                  40.84                               59.02 ( )   2:47.65 (1:48.63)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:02.06    2:06.62  
     1) Lavender, Bree C 12             2) Szczuka, Emma C 11             
     3) Kenney, Natalie J 12            4) Price, Emily N 12              
                  42.91     1:04.08 (21.17)     1:37.16 (33.08)     2:06.62 (29.46)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:08.72    2:07.81  
     1) Holmes, Caroline J 12           2) Miller, Sam A 11               
     3) Boulware, Olivia M 12           4) Durham, Karli P 12             
                  31.69     1:04.11 (32.42)     1:36.28 (32.17)     2:07.81 (31.53)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:10.88    2:12.20  
     1) Chan, Chloe G 12                2) Pegram, Ellie C 12             
     3) Moore, Caroline P 12            4) Nichols, Cassandra L 11        
                  31.78     1:05.23 (33.45)     1:38.27 (33.04)     2:12.20 (33.93)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:08.24    2:15.72  
     1) Le, Laila X 12                  2) Gandas, Shrushti N 12          
     3) Becker, Kailyn R 12             4) Lu, Abby Z 12                  
                  33.95     1:08.60 (34.65)   2:15.72 (1:07.12)                    
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:16.07    2:15.93  
     1) Kallepalli, Aekta 12            2) Cinque, Karissa L 12           
     3) Gaur, Tanvi 11                  4) Georgallis, Sofia C 12         
                  34.45     1:09.24 (34.79)     1:43.90 (34.66)     2:15.93 (32.03)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              2:22.99    2:18.20  
     1) Williams, Elena C 12            2) Williams, Natalie A 12         
     3) Andrews, Stella E 11            4) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 11    
                  33.96     1:08.22 (34.26)     1:41.08 (32.86)     2:18.20 (37.12)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:14.02    2:18.96  
     1) Guglielmo, Lily M 12            2) Templeton, Gabi M 12           
     3) Sciaudone, Rose M 12            4) Hughes, Natalie J 12           
                  33.09     1:07.80 (34.71)     1:40.44 (32.64)     2:18.96 (38.52)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:20.89    2:23.03  
     1) Witherspoon, Mia N 12           2) Friend, Presley P 11           
     3) Kearns, Amanda N 11             4) Aqrabawi, Rokaya A 12          
                  33.84     1:08.32 (34.48)     1:45.16 (36.84)     2:23.03 (37.87)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:31.88    2:34.82  
     1) Sipper, Maya K 11               2) Emrich, Lauren E 12            
     3) Greengrass, Eliza 12            4) Wolk, Audrey J 11              
                  38.94     1:18.69 (39.75)     1:59.98 (41.29)     2:34.82 (34.84)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:10.55    2:08.08  
     1) Dunson, Peter A 12              2) Commins, Andy F 11             
     3) Sullivan, Eric B 12             4) Wiggins, Gus C 11              
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)     1:36.96 (33.34)     2:08.08 (31.12)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:09.39    2:10.20  
     1) Hook, William M 11              2) Morris, Dylan C 11             
     3) Reilly, Owen M 12               4) Beebe, Cooper J 11             
                  32.68     1:05.06 (32.38)     1:38.74 (33.68)     2:10.20 (31.46)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:18.11    2:12.60  
     1) Shi, Sam P 11                   2) Marchand, Austin M 11          
     3) Mei, Garlan 12                  4) Xu, Ganning 12                 
                  34.56                             1:40.43 ( )     2:12.60 (32.17)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:04.11    2:17.17  
     1) Mohs, Samir T 12                2) Tuttle, Wilson N 12            
     3) Caporaso, Nicholas G 11         4) Cady, Alexii A 11              
                  34.17     1:10.41 (36.24)     1:43.59 (33.18)     2:17.17 (33.58)
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:15.40    2:17.40  
     1) Diacumakos, Rowan R 11          2) Kempf, Mason G 11              
     3) Kightlinger, Evan C 11          4) Schoenagel, Matthew R 11       
                  34.79     1:09.21 (34.42)     1:45.24 (36.03)     2:17.40 (32.16)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:18.28    2:17.84  
     1) Perrone, Nicholas J 12          2) Vincent, Will F 11             
     3) Jones, Griffin M 11             4) Hetzell, Mason R 12            
                  36.52     1:10.07 (33.55)     1:45.33 (35.26)     2:17.84 (32.51)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:20.12    2:21.05  
     1) Parks, Jason 11                 2) Peck, Connor B 11              
     3) Sugarbaker, Ben J 12            4) Lim, Andrew C 11               
                  34.98     1:08.70 (33.72)     1:45.84 (37.14)     2:21.05 (35.21)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:23.53    2:23.72  
     1) Dane, Aiden M 12                2) Briggs, Shigeo E 11            
     3) Aqrabawi, Kallid A 11           4) Harter, Noah D 11              
                  36.48     1:12.30 (35.82)     1:50.06 (37.76)     2:23.72 (33.66)
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:23.38    2:17.70  
     1) Nguyen, Jackie T 14             2) Kornstein, Olivia N 13         
     3) Bilden, Lindy C 13              4) Carpenter, Emily G 13          
                  35.16                             1:47.01 ( )     2:17.70 (30.69)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:20.09    2:20.53  
     1) Hartis, Sydney A 14             2) Goodwin, Claire R 13           
     3) Allen, Julia D 14               4) Fultz, Corinna E 13            
                  35.29     1:16.14 (40.85)     1:49.07 (32.93)     2:20.53 (31.46)
  3 Acc/Ybac Hurricanes-NC  'A'                            NT    2:27.82  
     1) Burge, Laurin E 14              2) Ritter, Rachel E 14            
     3) McDevitt, Elizabeth R 13        4) Purgar, Emily A 14             
                  37.99                             1:52.05 ( )     2:27.82 (35.77)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:23.28    2:29.40  
     1) Witherspoon, Addy C 13          2) Harter, Ruth A 13              
     3) Moran, Isabel I 14              4) Briggs, Miyako M 13            
                  38.21                             1:57.34 ( )     2:29.40 (32.06)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:15.05    2:04.49  
     1) Qaqish, Danny A 14              2) Lim, Alex C 13                 
     3) Cameron, Ian J 13               4) Chang, Austin W 14             
                  31.45     1:07.34 (35.89)     1:36.80 (29.46)     2:04.49 (27.69)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:16.22    2:09.30  
     1) Bridgham, Joey J 14             2) Duke, Brian B 13               
     3) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            4) Blackburn, Connor J 14         
                  32.11     1:11.68 (39.57)     1:41.53 (29.85)     2:09.30 (27.77)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:31.34    2:17.16  
     1) Peck, Mason A 14                2) Nicholson, Graham T 13         
     3) McGee, Cole R 13                4) Collins, Joshua H 13           
                  36.24     1:16.58 (40.34)     1:46.98 (30.40)     2:17.16 (30.18)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:23.41    2:18.12  
     1) Hwang, Chip J 13                2) Honore, Alfred N 13            
     3) Simon III, Jack F 13            4) Zakaria, Aidan 14              
                  36.75     1:16.74 (39.99)     1:50.37 (33.63)     2:18.12 (27.75)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:23.99    2:19.08  
     1) Odom, River C 14                2) Lower, Jesse J 13              
     3) Miley, Kian A 14                4) Holt, Austin C 13              
                  41.30     1:18.80 (37.50)     1:57.71 (38.91)     2:19.08 (21.37)
 
Event 83  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:05.04    2:12.60  
     1) Barnette, Isabella P 15         2) Herrera, Mariana C 16          
     3) Brodnick, Ashley D 17           4) Bruno, Hannah C 17             
                  33.46     1:13.15 (39.69)     1:44.88 (31.73)     2:12.60 (27.72)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:18.68    2:17.58  
     1) Forrest, Jaylyn M 17            2) Kloetzer, Hannah R 18          
     3) Lee, Tricia C 15                4) Febre, Kirsten M 15            
                  34.66     1:14.16 (39.50)     1:47.07 (32.91)     2:17.58 (30.51)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:12.86    2:21.59  
     1) Hauser, Genny G 15              2) Bridgham, Kayla L 16           
     3) Walton, Ashlyn P 16             4) Leischner, Peyton T 16         
                  34.47     1:17.70 (43.23)     1:48.89 (31.19)     2:21.59 (32.70)
 
Event 84  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:02.56    1:56.77  
     1) Kawaguchi, Rhys L 18            2) Fachko, Trevor D 18            
     3) Youngbar, Matthew T 16          4) Hollett, Drew G 16             
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:30.52 (27.71)     1:56.77 (26.25)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:16.17    2:02.42  
     1) Mu, Andy L 15                   2) Gaudette, Stephen J 15         
     3) Gaudette, Andrew W 15           4) Charboneau, Duncan T 16        
                  31.92     1:07.13 (35.21)     1:37.35 (30.22)     2:02.42 (25.07)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:08.43    2:02.61  
     1) O'Neill, Trevor M 15            2) Miley, Braydon A 17            
     3) Deming, Josh O 15               4) Roberts, Grayson P 15          
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:35.79 (29.20)     2:02.61 (26.82)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:19.51    2:15.75  
     1) Colwell, Daniel J 20            2) Greeley, Matthew J 16          
     3) Seelbach, Zach R 16             4) Fischer, Christian H 18        
                  35.03     1:16.26 (41.23)     1:49.13 (32.87)     2:15.75 (26.62)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:05.21         DQ  
     1) Moran, Smith C 18               2) Diacumakos, Noah R 16          
     3) Yuan, Allen J 16                4) Qualle, Ethan D 16             
                  30.75     1:02.82 (32.07)     1:33.42 (30.60)          DQ (26.34)
 
Event 131  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Li, Mona M                14 TAC-NC                    NT      30.40  
  2 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC                    NT      30.58