Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/7/2017 07:45 PM
            2017 NC TAC TITANS Cinco de Mayo - 5/5/2017 to 5/7/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC                26.63      27.61  
  2 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC                27.81      27.78  
  3 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC                27.32      27.80  
  4 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC                27.63      28.52  
  5 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC                 31.08      28.84  
  6 Chen, Helen               14 UN-01-NC               28.87      29.11  
  7 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 TAC-NC                 28.72      29.29  
  8 Fulford, Hanna W          16 YOTA-NC                29.45      29.31  
  9 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC                30.48      29.33  
 10 Pozder, Ana S             17 TAC-NC                 28.84      29.35  
 11 Kota, Hannah J            17 YOTA-NC                28.79      29.61  
 12 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC                 28.17      29.64  
 13 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC                 29.39      29.66  
 14 Wen, Melody L             14 UN-01-NC               29.31      29.68  
 15 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC                28.43      29.72  
 16 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC                 28.71      29.78  
 17 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC               30.14      30.01  
 18 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC                30.05      30.17  
 18 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC                29.07      30.17  
 20 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC                30.57      30.20  
 21 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC                28.49      30.25  
 22 Li, Cynthia J             18 TAC-NC                 29.24      30.29  
 23 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC                30.46      30.42  
 24 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC                30.00      30.51  
 25 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC                30.89      30.54  
 26 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC                 29.97      30.57  
 27 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC                29.26      30.58  
 28 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC                31.15      30.73  
 29 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC                31.44      30.93  
 30 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC                31.25      31.00  
 31 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC                32.77      31.06  
 32 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC                33.35      31.10  
 33 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC                30.53      31.13  
 34 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC                32.60      31.21  
 34 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC                32.31      31.21  
 36 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC                30.77      31.26  
 36 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC                32.12      31.26  
 38 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC                 32.18      31.43  
 39 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC                30.70      31.44  
 40 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC                32.08      31.47  
 41 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC                31.71      31.48  
 42 Cornea, Andreea I         15 YOTA-NC                30.60      31.55  
 43 Taylor, Abigail G         13 YOTA-NC                31.86      31.58  
 44 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC                30.43      31.78  
 45 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC                31.51      31.83  
 45 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC                32.46      31.83  
 47 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC                32.38      31.90  
 48 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 32.98      31.93  
 49 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 32.06      32.21  
 50 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC                 32.71      32.30  
 51 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC                31.21      32.34  
 52 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC                35.19      32.38  
 53 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC                33.60      32.39  
 54 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC                33.58      32.45  
 55 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC                 33.38      32.52  
 56 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT      32.64  
 57 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC                32.10      32.70  
 58 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC                32.56      32.73  
 59 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC                31.37      33.01  
 60 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC                 34.11      33.02  
 61 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT      33.18  
 61 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT      33.18  
 63 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC                30.50      33.23  
 64 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC                31.12      33.30  
 65 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC                33.95      33.32  
 66 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT      33.73  
 67 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC                37.99      33.74  
 68 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                 37.50      33.77  
 69 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC                 33.88      33.98  
 70 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC                 31.83      34.16  
 71 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC                 38.97      34.41  
 72 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC                 37.84      34.59  
 73 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC                35.66      34.71  
 74 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC                35.15      34.81  
 75 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC                36.18      34.85  
 76 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC                 35.68      34.89  
 77 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC                36.88      34.95  
 78 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC                36.15      34.96  
 79 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT      35.32  
 80 Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT      35.42  
 81 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC                37.24      35.57  
 82 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC                37.47      36.66  
 83 Krogh, Abby L             15 YOTA-NC                55.99      37.57  
 84 Shih, Emily Y             14 TAC-NC                    NT      37.90  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 24.60      24.59  
  2 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC                24.85      24.78  
  3 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC                24.71      25.06  
  4 Gordon, Tom B             19 YOTA-NC                25.51      25.40  
  5 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC                26.35      25.83  
  6 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 25.49      25.95  
  7 Boyd, Dylan J             18 YOTA-NC                24.25      25.99  
  8 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC                 25.50      26.02  
  9 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 26.12      26.15  
 10 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC                25.92      26.33  
 11 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC                25.83      26.50  
 12 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC                26.21      26.60  
 13 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC                26.78      26.64  
 14 Coppedge, Tommy D         13 YOTA-NC                26.77      26.86  
 15 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC                27.25      26.87  
 16 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC                25.96      26.89  
 17 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC                26.35      26.90  
 18 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC                25.71      26.94  
 19 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC                26.88      26.98  
 19 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC                 27.06      26.98  
 21 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 27.27      27.02  
 22 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC                 25.09      27.03  
 23 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC                 25.95      27.10  
 24 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC                 26.28      27.13  
 25 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC                 26.88      27.16  
 26 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC                26.17      27.18  
 27 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC                26.65      27.30  
 28 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC                 28.13      27.43  
 29 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC                27.49      27.61  
 30 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC                 28.25      27.71  
 30 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC                29.66      27.71  
 32 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC                 28.42      27.83  
 33 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC                27.73      27.90  
 34 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC                29.02      28.26  
 35 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC                30.25      28.31  
 36 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC                27.69      28.39  
 37 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT      28.62  
 37 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC                29.57      28.62  
 39 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC                 29.41      28.70  
 40 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC                29.27      28.72  
 41 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                 28.73      28.86  
 42 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC                 29.30      29.03  
 43 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC                28.50      29.04  
 44 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC                29.92      29.05  
 45 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC                28.78      29.10  
 46 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC                 27.30      29.29  
 46 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC                32.07      29.29  
 48 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                 29.76      29.36  
 49 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC                 35.84      29.37  
 50 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC                31.89      29.43  
 51 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC                30.76      29.59  
 52 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC                30.88      30.23  
 53 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC                30.45      30.43  
 54 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC                32.12      30.60  
 55 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC                32.39      30.69  
 56 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC                32.00      30.91  
 57 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC                33.93      31.20  
 58 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC                31.50      31.25  
 59 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC                31.62      31.30  
 60 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC                34.53      31.33  
 61 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC                 35.99      31.47  
 62 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC                32.17      31.50  
 63 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC                33.33      31.61  
 64 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC                33.86      31.68  
 65 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC                32.96      31.84  
 66 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC                36.18      33.64  
 67 Ierston-Brown, Mathew S   13 YOTA-NC                39.22      34.45  
 68 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC                38.53      35.13  
 69 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC                37.09      36.87  
 70 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC                39.51      37.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               2:25.40    2:25.67  
                1:09.64   2:25.67 (1:16.03)                                        
  2 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC              2:26.03    2:28.34  
                1:12.16   2:28.34 (1:16.18)                                        
  3 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:35.25    2:29.25  
                1:10.34   2:29.25 (1:18.91)                                        
  4 Pozder, Ana S             17 TAC-NC               2:22.50    2:29.76  
                1:10.79   2:29.76 (1:18.97)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:27.29    2:31.04  
                1:12.72   2:31.04 (1:18.32)                                        
  6 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:37.96    2:31.76  
                1:11.69   2:31.76 (1:20.07)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              2:32.20    2:32.96  
                1:12.88   2:32.96 (1:20.08)                                        
  8 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              2:26.97    2:32.98  
                1:13.22   2:32.98 (1:19.76)                                        
  9 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              2:35.64    2:33.36  
                1:12.06   2:33.36 (1:21.30)                                        
 10 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:34.29    2:33.81  
                1:12.73   2:33.81 (1:21.08)                                        
 11 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             2:37.80    2:34.09  
                1:11.58   2:34.09 (1:22.51)                                        
 12 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              2:39.68    2:34.89  
                1:13.89   2:34.89 (1:21.00)                                        
 13 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              2:40.22    2:34.97  
                1:13.08   2:34.97 (1:21.89)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              2:33.22    2:35.20  
                1:12.39   2:35.20 (1:22.81)                                        
 15 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               2:47.70    2:35.51  
                1:13.08   2:35.51 (1:22.43)                                        
 16 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               2:41.86    2:36.18  
                1:13.75   2:36.18 (1:22.43)                                        
 17 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:39.26    2:36.53  
                1:13.18   2:36.53 (1:23.35)                                        
 18 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:36.83    2:36.66  
                1:11.24   2:36.66 (1:25.42)                                        
 19 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:38.41    2:37.39  
                1:14.76   2:37.39 (1:22.63)                                        
 20 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              2:48.97    2:37.72  
                1:13.52   2:37.72 (1:24.20)                                        
 21 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              2:44.92    2:38.38  
                1:13.99   2:38.38 (1:24.39)                                        
 22 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             2:34.07    2:38.88  
                1:12.38   2:38.88 (1:26.50)                                        
 23 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               2:43.11    2:39.28  
                1:13.66   2:39.28 (1:25.62)                                        
 24 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              2:30.01    2:39.64  
                1:15.65   2:39.64 (1:23.99)                                        
 25 Li, Cynthia J             18 TAC-NC               2:30.87    2:39.74  
                1:17.62   2:39.74 (1:22.12)                                        
 26 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               2:46.93    2:39.90  
                1:17.22   2:39.90 (1:22.68)                                        
 27 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC              2:36.70    2:39.97  
                1:12.57   2:39.97 (1:27.40)                                        
 28 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC             2:44.55    2:40.08  
                1:13.63   2:40.08 (1:26.45)                                        
 29 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               2:48.09    2:40.38  
                1:17.23   2:40.38 (1:23.15)                                        
 30 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              2:40.20    2:40.46  
                1:14.74   2:40.46 (1:25.72)                                        
 31 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               2:41.17    2:40.91  
                1:14.88   2:40.91 (1:26.03)                                        
 32 Kota, Hannah J            17 YOTA-NC              2:35.33    2:41.08  
                1:13.35   2:41.08 (1:27.73)                                        
 33 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC              2:54.75    2:41.15  
                1:16.58   2:41.15 (1:24.57)                                        
 34 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:52.97    2:41.43  
                1:15.31   2:41.43 (1:26.12)                                        
 35 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:29.09    2:41.65  
                1:15.32   2:41.65 (1:26.33)                                        
 36 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             2:42.50    2:42.21  
                1:17.63   2:42.21 (1:24.58)                                        
 37 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:52.78    2:42.88  
                1:18.01   2:42.88 (1:24.87)                                        
 38 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             2:38.20    2:43.10  
                1:15.53   2:43.10 (1:27.57)                                        
 39 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               2:50.49    2:43.58  
                1:19.72   2:43.58 (1:23.86)                                        
 40 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              2:39.54    2:43.64  
                1:17.40   2:43.64 (1:26.24)                                        
 41 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:43.66    2:44.15  
                1:18.96   2:44.15 (1:25.19)                                        
 42 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:43.33    2:44.22  
                1:16.12   2:44.22 (1:28.10)                                        
 43 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:40.90    2:44.41  
                1:15.70   2:44.41 (1:28.71)                                        
 44 Fulford, Hanna W          16 YOTA-NC              2:45.03    2:44.91  
                1:17.66   2:44.91 (1:27.25)                                        
 45 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC              2:38.88    2:45.99  
                1:18.21   2:45.99 (1:27.78)                                        
 46 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:42.64    2:46.03  
                1:19.40   2:46.03 (1:26.63)                                        
 47 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              2:42.45    2:46.12  
                1:18.91   2:46.12 (1:27.21)                                        
 48 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              2:44.67    2:46.34  
                1:22.78   2:46.34 (1:23.56)                                        
 49 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:56.19    2:46.58  
                1:20.87   2:46.58 (1:25.71)                                        
 50 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               2:44.89    2:46.59  
                1:18.61   2:46.59 (1:27.98)                                        
 51 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC              2:43.81    2:46.63  
                1:20.86   2:46.63 (1:25.77)                                        
 52 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              2:47.99    2:46.76  
                1:16.95   2:46.76 (1:29.81)                                        
 53 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:42.59    2:46.80  
                1:20.39   2:46.80 (1:26.41)                                        
 54 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              2:46.98    2:47.25  
                1:15.25   2:47.25 (1:32.00)                                        
 55 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              2:48.84    2:47.31  
                1:16.49   2:47.31 (1:30.82)                                        
 56 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:54.36    2:48.39  
                1:20.00   2:48.39 (1:28.39)                                        
 57 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               3:03.13    2:48.49  
                1:19.52   2:48.49 (1:28.97)                                        
 58 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              3:02.22    2:48.78  
                1:20.47   2:48.78 (1:28.31)                                        
 59 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               3:11.04    2:49.13  
                1:19.34   2:49.13 (1:29.79)                                        
 60 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:50.00    2:49.18  
                1:20.51   2:49.18 (1:28.67)                                        
 61 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              2:55.43    2:49.32  
                1:20.39   2:49.32 (1:28.93)                                        
 62 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               3:14.49    2:49.41  
                1:21.11   2:49.41 (1:28.30)                                        
 63 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:50.51    2:49.42  
                1:22.93   2:49.42 (1:26.49)                                        
 64 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              2:51.47    2:49.57  
                1:19.41   2:49.57 (1:30.16)                                        
 65 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:53.72    2:49.83  
                1:20.20   2:49.83 (1:29.63)                                        
 66 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              2:54.94    2:49.88  
                1:19.64   2:49.88 (1:30.24)                                        
 67 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               2:54.96    2:50.09  
                1:21.02   2:50.09 (1:29.07)                                        
 68 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:59.01    2:50.30  
                1:21.30   2:50.30 (1:29.00)                                        
 69 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC              3:13.61    2:50.31  
                1:20.83   2:50.31 (1:29.48)                                        
 70 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             2:48.25    2:50.37  
                1:19.14   2:50.37 (1:31.23)                                        
 71 Cornea, Andreea I         15 YOTA-NC              2:45.01    2:50.66  
                1:20.24   2:50.66 (1:30.42)                                        
 72 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               3:09.02    2:50.93  
                1:19.37   2:50.93 (1:31.56)                                        
 73 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC              3:32.98    2:51.06  
 73 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               3:19.93    2:51.06  
 75 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:48.04    2:51.18  
                1:17.31   2:51.18 (1:33.87)                                        
 76 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               3:01.69    2:51.33  
                1:23.14   2:51.33 (1:28.19)                                        
 77 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC              3:01.29    2:51.37  
                1:18.58   2:51.37 (1:32.79)                                        
 77 Taylor, Abigail G         13 YOTA-NC              3:08.91    3:17.11  
                1:29.34   3:17.11 (1:47.77)                                        
 78 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              2:57.72    2:51.53  
                1:23.32   2:51.53 (1:28.21)                                        
 79 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              2:53.68    2:51.56  
                1:18.60   2:51.56 (1:32.96)                                        
 80 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             2:46.22    2:51.66  
                1:21.30   2:51.66 (1:30.36)                                        
 81 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              2:50.61    2:51.80  
                1:22.99   2:51.80 (1:28.81)                                        
 82 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              3:02.27    2:51.83  
                1:21.87   2:51.83 (1:29.96)                                        
 83 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:50.86    2:51.85  
                1:21.53   2:51.85 (1:30.32)                                        
 84 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              2:55.11    2:51.87  
                1:22.20   2:51.87 (1:29.67)                                        
 85 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              2:46.88    2:51.96  
                1:19.00   2:51.96 (1:32.96)                                        
 86 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              2:48.88    2:52.17  
                1:22.76   2:52.17 (1:29.41)                                        
 87 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:53.52  
                1:21.67   2:53.52 (1:31.85)                                        
 88 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:54.06  
                1:26.01   2:54.06 (1:28.05)                                        
 89 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              3:02.75    2:54.22  
                1:23.53   2:54.22 (1:30.69)                                        
 89 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              2:49.11    2:54.22  
                1:25.19   2:54.22 (1:29.03)                                        
 91 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC              2:53.24    2:54.45  
                1:23.38   2:54.45 (1:31.07)                                        
 92 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               3:13.01    2:54.58  
                1:21.10   2:54.58 (1:33.48)                                        
 93 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               2:57.46    2:54.72  
                1:25.47   2:54.72 (1:29.25)                                        
 94 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               2:51.48    2:55.15  
                1:24.73   2:55.15 (1:30.42)                                        
 95 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:58.69    2:55.24  
                1:27.17   2:55.24 (1:28.07)                                        
 96 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               3:11.12    2:55.31  
                1:21.20   2:55.31 (1:34.11)                                        
 97 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              3:00.80    2:55.35  
                1:24.49   2:55.35 (1:30.86)                                        
 98 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               3:08.26    2:55.46  
                1:24.55   2:55.46 (1:30.91)                                        
 99 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              2:57.88    2:55.57  
                1:22.23   2:55.57 (1:33.34)                                        
100 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               3:07.28    2:55.69  
                1:17.86   2:55.69 (1:37.83)                                        
101 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              3:16.11    2:56.47  
                1:23.01   2:56.47 (1:33.46)                                        
102 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              2:42.39    2:56.53  
                1:22.52   2:56.53 (1:34.01)                                        
103 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC              3:13.23    2:56.99  
                1:26.57   2:56.99 (1:30.42)                                        
104 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              2:58.66    2:57.44  
                1:27.11   2:57.44 (1:30.33)                                        
105 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              2:58.30    2:57.61  
                1:28.20   2:57.61 (1:29.41)                                        
106 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               3:05.77    2:57.63  
                1:25.45   2:57.63 (1:32.18)                                        
107 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             3:02.81    2:57.87  
                1:25.04   2:57.87 (1:32.83)                                        
108 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              3:04.03    2:58.04  
                1:24.92   2:58.04 (1:33.12)                                        
109 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              3:02.68    2:58.08  
                1:24.00   2:58.08 (1:34.08)                                        
110 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              3:08.95    2:58.19  
                1:23.96   2:58.19 (1:34.23)                                        
111 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              2:55.88    2:59.16  
                1:22.67   2:59.16 (1:36.49)                                        
112 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               3:23.01    2:59.22  
                1:24.17   2:59.22 (1:35.05)                                        
113 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              3:06.83    2:59.33  
                1:25.96   2:59.33 (1:33.37)                                        
114 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:59.62  
                1:24.51   2:59.62 (1:35.11)                                        
115 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              3:04.64    2:59.84  
                1:23.60   2:59.84 (1:36.24)                                        
116 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:58.28    3:00.24  
                1:26.80   3:00.24 (1:33.44)                                        
117 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              3:01.51    3:00.36  
                1:26.76   3:00.36 (1:33.60)                                        
118 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              3:07.21    3:00.52  
                1:24.71   3:00.52 (1:35.81)                                        
119 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              3:10.60    3:01.09  
                1:23.98   3:01.09 (1:37.11)                                        
120 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               3:14.20    3:01.89  
                1:26.92   3:01.89 (1:34.97)                                        
121 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               3:16.84    3:02.02  
                1:29.55   3:02.02 (1:32.47)                                        
122 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              3:26.81    3:02.07  
                1:24.62   3:02.07 (1:37.45)                                        
123 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:07.50    3:02.38  
                1:27.16   3:02.38 (1:35.22)                                        
124 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              3:10.05    3:02.63  
                1:29.32   3:02.63 (1:33.31)                                        
125 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC              3:17.68    3:02.69  
                1:31.30   3:02.69 (1:31.39)                                        
126 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               3:30.84    3:03.06  
                1:27.86   3:03.06 (1:35.20)                                        
127 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC              3:08.88    3:03.20  
                1:24.87   3:03.20 (1:38.33)                                        
128 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              3:33.21    3:03.61  
                1:25.32   3:03.61 (1:38.29)                                        
129 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              3:13.78    3:03.68  
                1:24.03   3:03.68 (1:39.65)                                        
130 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               3:21.53    3:03.83  
                1:31.20   3:03.83 (1:32.63)                                        
131 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:56.29    3:04.44  
                1:29.83   3:04.44 (1:34.61)                                        
132 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               3:22.05    3:04.51  
                1:24.88   3:04.51 (1:39.63)                                        
133 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               3:10.44    3:04.73  
                1:30.51   3:04.73 (1:34.22)                                        
134 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              3:06.99    3:04.78  
                1:27.54   3:04.78 (1:37.24)                                        
135 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:05.06  
                1:31.39   3:05.06 (1:33.67)                                        
136 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              3:16.72    3:05.26  
                1:29.83   3:05.26 (1:35.43)                                        
137 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC             3:33.57    3:05.41  
                1:28.36   3:05.41 (1:37.05)                                        
138 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               3:20.00    3:05.51  
                1:41.71   3:05.51 (1:23.80)                                        
139 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              3:10.06    3:05.81  
                1:30.19   3:05.81 (1:35.62)                                        
140 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              3:17.24    3:05.87  
                1:32.30   3:05.87 (1:33.57)                                        
141 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                    NT    3:08.10  
                1:26.01   3:08.10 (1:42.09)                                        
142 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              3:17.88    3:08.90  
                1:23.58   3:08.90 (1:45.32)                                        
143 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              3:17.26    3:09.62  
                1:36.15   3:09.62 (1:33.47)                                        
144 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:09.81  
                1:27.40   3:09.81 (1:42.41)                                        
145 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC              3:17.39    3:09.99  
                1:35.21   3:09.99 (1:34.78)                                        
146 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:10.29  
                1:33.43   3:10.29 (1:36.86)                                        
147 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              3:25.81    3:10.90  
                1:32.40   3:10.90 (1:38.50)                                        
148 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               3:42.42    3:11.09  
                1:30.49   3:11.09 (1:40.60)                                        
149 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               3:19.57    3:13.44  
                1:33.24   3:13.44 (1:40.20)                                        
150 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              3:33.13    3:14.00  
                1:34.51   3:14.00 (1:39.49)                                        
151 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               3:15.43    3:14.03  
                1:32.98   3:14.03 (1:41.05)                                        
152 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              3:15.75    3:14.97  
                1:37.86   3:14.97 (1:37.11)                                        
153 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:16.51  
153 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:16.51  
                1:30.26   3:16.51 (1:46.25)                                        
155 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:16.53  
                1:37.85   3:16.53 (1:38.68)                                        
156 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               3:39.85    3:16.90  
                1:35.78   3:16.90 (1:41.12)                                        
157 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC              3:23.86    3:17.10  
                1:36.16   3:17.10 (1:40.94)                                        
158 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              3:00.32    3:17.11  
159 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              3:33.12    3:17.70  
                1:36.75   3:17.70 (1:40.95)                                        
160 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              3:33.77    3:18.17  
                1:37.83   3:18.17 (1:40.34)                                        
161 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              3:33.67    3:18.23  
                1:35.08   3:18.23 (1:43.15)                                        
162 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              3:14.83    3:18.49  
                1:37.00   3:18.49 (1:41.49)                                        
163 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               3:27.54    3:18.86  
                1:34.43   3:18.86 (1:44.43)                                        
164 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              3:39.35    3:19.32  
                1:28.37   3:19.32 (1:50.95)                                        
165 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              3:50.89    3:20.39  
166 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC               3:43.90    3:21.30  
167 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              3:37.44    3:23.59  
                1:36.32   3:23.59 (1:47.27)                                        
168 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              3:37.80    3:24.00  
                1:38.57   3:24.00 (1:45.43)                                        
169 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:24.81  
170 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:26.58  
                1:37.94   3:26.58 (1:48.64)                                        
171 O'Keefe, Paige A          11 YOTA-NC              3:30.88    3:27.13  
                1:35.43   3:27.13 (1:51.70)                                        
172 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:28.88  
                1:39.82   3:28.88 (1:49.06)                                        
173 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC              4:06.19    3:31.51  
                1:45.26   3:31.51 (1:46.25)                                        
174 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              3:48.72    3:32.30  
                1:44.04   3:32.30 (1:48.26)                                        
175 Lines, Josephine E        11 YOTA-NC              3:23.88    3:34.85  
                1:40.22   3:34.85 (1:54.63)                                        
176 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:35.23  
                1:45.89   3:35.23 (1:49.34)                                        
177 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:35.58  
                1:44.58   3:35.58 (1:51.00)                                        
178 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              4:04.41    3:36.34  
                1:46.17   3:36.34 (1:50.17)                                        
179 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               3:40.76    3:37.57  
                1:47.91   3:37.57 (1:49.66)                                        
180 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              3:34.88    3:38.68  
                1:43.95   3:38.68 (1:54.73)                                        
181 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              3:54.37    3:38.75  
                1:49.57   3:38.75 (1:49.18)                                        
182 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:39.10  
183 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:39.34  
                1:43.98   3:39.34 (1:55.36)                                        
184 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:40.41  
                1:48.72   3:40.41 (1:51.69)                                        
185 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              4:16.38    3:42.66  
                1:49.17   3:42.66 (1:53.49)                                        
186 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:49.36  
                1:47.34   3:49.36 (2:02.02)                                        
187 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               4:14.64    3:50.66  
                1:43.36   3:50.66 (2:07.30)                                        
188 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              4:15.66    3:52.91  
                1:49.46   3:52.91 (2:03.45)                                        
189 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              4:03.88    3:54.50  
                1:55.79   3:54.50 (1:58.71)                                        
190 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               4:07.99    3:55.08  
                1:52.13   3:55.08 (2:02.95)                                        
191 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              3:52.88    3:56.87  
                1:57.18   3:56.87 (1:59.69)                                        
192 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:57.37  
                1:55.98   3:57.37 (2:01.39)                                        
193 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               4:02.79    3:59.10  
                1:57.09   3:59.10 (2:02.01)                                        
194 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              3:45.88    3:59.54  
195 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              3:54.09    4:03.67  
                1:58.33   4:03.67 (2:05.34)                                        
 -- Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              3:38.16         DQ  
                1:41.89        DQ (1:42.15)                                        
 -- Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             2:48.05         DQ  
                1:18.37        DQ (1:29.74)                                        
 -- Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              2:47.39         DQ  
                1:19.22        DQ (1:28.33)                                        
 -- Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               3:02.81         DQ  
                1:32.84        DQ (1:30.45)                                        
 -- Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              3:20.99         DQ  
                1:35.91        DQ (1:43.59)                                        
 -- Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:44.18         DQ  
                1:17.33        DQ (1:22.45)                                        
 -- Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              4:58.93         DQ  
                2:04.30        DQ (2:20.51)                                        
 -- Shih, Emily Y             14 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:39.49        DQ (1:50.67)                                        
 -- Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC              3:23.78         DQ  
                1:33.15        DQ (1:42.03)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC              2:17.20    2:18.67  
                1:04.38   2:18.67 (1:14.29)                                        
  2 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               2:20.37    2:20.63  
                1:04.99   2:20.63 (1:15.64)                                        
  3 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC               2:19.18    2:21.89  
                1:06.71   2:21.89 (1:15.18)                                        
  4 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              2:22.05    2:21.95  
                1:06.62   2:21.95 (1:15.33)                                        
  5 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:21.43    2:22.85  
                1:07.04   2:22.85 (1:15.81)                                        
  6 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               2:29.66    2:23.45  
                1:09.21   2:23.45 (1:14.24)                                        
  7 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              2:17.27    2:23.60  
                1:08.39   2:23.60 (1:15.21)                                        
  8 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              2:20.76    2:23.81  
                1:07.87   2:23.81 (1:15.94)                                        
  9 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               2:27.65    2:23.89  
                1:08.21   2:23.89 (1:15.68)                                        
 10 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              2:16.85    2:24.32  
                1:10.69   2:24.32 (1:13.63)                                        
 11 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC               2:23.75    2:25.07  
                1:07.01   2:25.07 (1:18.06)                                        
 12 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:29.89    2:25.42  
                1:09.69   2:25.42 (1:15.73)                                        
 13 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              2:23.85    2:25.70  
                1:10.30   2:25.70 (1:15.40)                                        
 14 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              2:28.85    2:26.00  
                1:07.78   2:26.00 (1:18.22)                                        
 15 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               2:27.49    2:26.55  
                1:06.56   2:26.55 (1:19.99)                                        
 16 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               2:29.65    2:26.90  
                1:10.63   2:26.90 (1:16.27)                                        
 17 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC              2:17.75    2:27.16  
                1:09.38   2:27.16 (1:17.78)                                        
 18 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:40.28    2:27.27  
                1:10.02   2:27.27 (1:17.25)                                        
 19 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC              2:28.15    2:27.82  
                1:08.25   2:27.82 (1:19.57)                                        
 20 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC              2:29.53    2:27.95  
                1:08.05   2:27.95 (1:19.90)                                        
 21 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               2:24.32    2:28.70  
                1:10.06   2:28.70 (1:18.64)                                        
 22 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               2:39.32    2:29.21  
                1:11.46   2:29.21 (1:17.75)                                        
 23 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:32.84    2:29.30  
                1:11.88   2:29.30 (1:17.42)                                        
 24 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               2:23.86    2:29.46  
                1:12.16   2:29.46 (1:17.30)                                        
 25 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              2:25.03    2:29.91  
                1:11.46   2:29.91 (1:18.45)                                        
 26 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               2:35.58    2:30.14  
                1:13.06   2:30.14 (1:17.08)                                        
 27 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:27.08    2:30.53  
                1:11.55   2:30.53 (1:18.98)                                        
 28 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              2:33.70    2:31.12  
                1:12.36   2:31.12 (1:18.76)                                        
 29 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:36.55    2:31.62  
                1:11.28   2:31.62 (1:20.34)                                        
 30 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC              2:17.94    2:32.07  
                1:12.52   2:32.07 (1:19.55)                                        
 31 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              2:38.05    2:32.32  
                1:14.60   2:32.32 (1:17.72)                                        
 32 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:43.12    2:32.52  
                1:13.33   2:32.52 (1:19.19)                                        
 33 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              2:35.59    2:32.73  
                1:11.41   2:32.73 (1:21.32)                                        
 34 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:41.03    2:34.22  
                1:11.49   2:34.22 (1:22.73)                                        
 35 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              2:37.81    2:34.29  
                1:11.47   2:34.29 (1:22.82)                                        
 36 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               2:37.37    2:34.67  
                1:13.34   2:34.67 (1:21.33)                                        
 37 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC              2:42.97    2:34.77  
                1:14.51   2:34.77 (1:20.26)                                        
 38 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               2:41.47    2:35.30  
                1:17.38   2:35.30 (1:17.92)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:36.25  
               20:00.00  23:20.00 (3:20.00)                             1:12.77 ( )
      2:36.25 (1:23.48)                                                            
 40 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:51.86    2:36.77  
                1:12.16   2:36.77 (1:24.61)                                        
 41 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:36.69    2:37.54  
                1:14.09   2:37.54 (1:23.45)                                        
 42 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              2:37.78    2:37.55  
                1:11.66   2:37.55 (1:25.89)                                        
 43 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:43.69    2:37.75  
                1:16.90   2:37.75 (1:20.85)                                        
 44 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               2:36.44    2:38.21  
                1:17.07   2:38.21 (1:21.14)                                        
 45 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:43.63    2:38.25  
                1:12.47   2:38.25 (1:25.78)                                        
 46 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:41.98    2:38.29  
                1:18.04   2:38.29 (1:20.25)                                        
 47 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC              2:35.86    2:39.04  
                1:16.33   2:39.04 (1:22.71)                                        
 48 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:42.55    2:39.57  
                1:15.88   2:39.57 (1:23.69)                                        
 49 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              2:33.72    2:39.63  
                1:13.41   2:39.63 (1:26.22)                                        
 50 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:40.73    2:40.16  
                1:17.65   2:40.16 (1:22.51)                                        
 51 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               2:53.33    2:40.27  
                1:13.67   2:40.27 (1:26.60)                                        
 52 Coppedge, Tommy D         13 YOTA-NC              2:43.16    2:40.62  
                1:15.51   2:40.62 (1:25.11)                                        
 53 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:41.15    2:40.90  
                1:16.63   2:40.90 (1:24.27)                                        
 54 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    17 YOTA-NC              2:34.47    2:40.98  
                1:17.81   2:40.98 (1:23.17)                                        
 55 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              2:52.62    2:41.45  
                1:14.64   2:41.45 (1:26.81)                                        
 56 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:57.48    2:41.55  
                1:14.79   2:41.55 (1:26.76)                                        
 57 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               2:44.12    2:42.00  
                1:15.67   2:42.00 (1:26.33)                                        
 58 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:58.87    2:42.54  
                1:18.87   2:42.54 (1:23.67)                                        
 59 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              2:43.37    2:42.93  
                1:17.75   2:42.93 (1:25.18)                                        
 60 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC             2:52.77    2:43.07  
                1:17.85   2:43.07 (1:25.22)                                        
 61 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:53.53    2:43.48  
                1:17.99   2:43.48 (1:25.49)                                        
 62 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              3:00.97    2:44.65  
                1:18.27   2:44.65 (1:26.38)                                        
 63 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              2:49.31    2:44.77  
                1:21.43   2:44.77 (1:23.34)                                        
 63 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              2:40.66    2:44.77  
                1:16.02   2:44.77 (1:28.75)                                        
 65 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               3:21.10    2:46.23  
                1:21.37   2:46.23 (1:24.86)                                        
 66 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               3:04.51    2:46.42  
                1:18.46   2:46.42 (1:27.96)                                        
 67 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               2:48.47    2:46.83  
                1:21.04   2:46.83 (1:25.79)                                        
 68 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              3:03.88    2:47.24  
                1:20.08   2:47.24 (1:27.16)                                        
 69 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              2:48.34    2:47.57  
                1:18.56   2:47.57 (1:29.01)                                        
 70 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              2:36.78    2:48.11  
                1:16.95   2:48.11 (1:31.16)                                        
 71 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    2:48.27  
                1:20.51   2:48.27 (1:27.76)                                        
 72 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:54.30    2:48.74  
                1:20.29   2:48.74 (1:28.45)                                        
 73 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              2:51.88    2:49.02  
                1:21.71   2:49.02 (1:27.31)                                        
 74 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               3:11.51    2:49.07  
                1:20.46   2:49.07 (1:28.61)                                        
 75 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              3:13.27    2:51.91  
                1:20.72   2:51.91 (1:31.19)                                        
 76 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:44.39    2:52.24  
                1:22.50   2:52.24 (1:29.74)                                        
 77 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              3:17.49    2:52.33  
                1:22.51   2:52.33 (1:29.82)                                        
 78 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:58.06    2:52.47  
                1:20.70   2:52.47 (1:31.77)                                        
 79 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC                    NT    2:52.54  
                1:18.71   2:52.54 (1:33.83)                                        
 80 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               2:58.37    2:52.82  
                1:20.76   2:52.82 (1:32.06)                                        
 81 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              2:54.40    2:52.85  
                1:23.64   2:52.85 (1:29.21)                                        
 82 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              3:12.93    2:53.38  
                1:20.44   2:53.38 (1:32.94)                                        
 83 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC             2:58.22    2:53.46  
                1:24.81   2:53.46 (1:28.65)                                        
 84 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              3:04.76    2:53.78  
                1:23.55   2:53.78 (1:30.23)                                        
 85 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               3:02.59    2:53.85  
                1:20.62   2:53.85 (1:33.23)                                        
 86 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               3:00.20    2:54.15  
                1:23.57   2:54.15 (1:30.58)                                        
 87 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              2:54.55    2:54.86  
 88 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               3:08.35    2:55.29  
                1:24.22   2:55.29 (1:31.07)                                        
 89 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              3:09.52    2:56.65  
                1:24.96   2:56.65 (1:31.69)                                        
 90 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              3:02.31    2:56.94  
                1:23.44   2:56.94 (1:33.50)                                        
 91 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              2:58.88    2:57.01  
                1:26.62   2:57.01 (1:30.39)                                        
 92 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              3:07.92    2:57.75  
                1:28.03   2:57.75 (1:29.72)                                        
 93 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC             3:09.82    2:58.47  
                1:25.16   2:58.47 (1:33.31)                                        
 94 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:59.90    2:59.50  
                1:24.40   2:59.50 (1:35.10)                                        
 95 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               3:18.14    3:00.69  
                1:22.90   3:00.69 (1:37.79)                                        
 96 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               3:30.84    3:01.18  
                1:28.04   3:01.18 (1:33.14)                                        
 97 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               3:11.64    3:01.85  
                1:24.82   3:01.85 (1:37.03)                                        
 98 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              3:36.39    3:02.70  
                1:27.98   3:02.70 (1:34.72)                                        
 99 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              3:11.93    3:03.01  
                1:22.13   3:03.01 (1:40.88)                                        
100 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              3:47.66    3:03.60  
                1:28.68   3:03.60 (1:34.92)                                        
101 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC             3:19.40    3:03.68  
                1:24.56   3:03.68 (1:39.12)                                        
102 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               3:25.35    3:05.06  
                1:30.49   3:05.06 (1:34.57)                                        
103 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               3:05.84    3:06.00  
                1:28.53   3:06.00 (1:37.47)                                        
104 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              3:15.88    3:06.42  
                1:24.39   3:06.42 (1:42.03)                                        
105 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              3:24.41    3:07.43  
                1:33.05   3:07.43 (1:34.38)                                        
106 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC               3:26.89    3:09.05  
                1:33.68   3:09.05 (1:35.37)                                        
107 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC              3:13.83    3:11.76  
                1:31.21   3:11.76 (1:40.55)                                        
108 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:12.68  
109 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              3:59.35    3:13.82  
                1:29.74   3:13.82 (1:44.08)                                        
110 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              3:34.78    3:14.10  
                1:37.06   3:14.10 (1:37.04)                                        
111 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               3:30.40    3:14.44  
                1:35.33   3:14.44 (1:39.11)                                        
112 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC              3:07.09    3:14.52  
                1:32.58   3:14.52 (1:41.94)                                        
113 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:16.01  
                1:31.85   3:16.01 (1:44.16)                                        
114 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              3:36.00    3:16.24  
                1:34.42   3:16.24 (1:41.82)                                        
115 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC               3:26.16    3:16.37  
                1:30.41   3:16.37 (1:45.96)                                        
116 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               3:29.39    3:16.87  
                1:41.07   3:16.87 (1:35.80)                                        
117 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              3:22.25    3:17.55  
                1:37.80   3:17.55 (1:39.75)                                        
118 Ierston-Brown, Mathew S   13 YOTA-NC              3:52.98    3:17.90  
                1:35.17   3:17.90 (1:42.73)                                        
119 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               3:51.51    3:18.29  
                1:36.82   3:18.29 (1:41.47)                                        
120 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:18.65  
                1:33.38   3:18.65 (1:45.27)                                        
121 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              3:25.09    3:19.06  
                1:33.41   3:19.06 (1:45.65)                                        
122 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:20.13  
           589:10:00.00                                                 1:39.70 ( )
      3:20.13 (1:40.43)                                                            
123 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC              3:35.88    3:21.16  
                1:35.26   3:21.16 (1:45.90)                                        
124 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:21.85  
                1:34.69   3:21.85 (1:47.16)                                        
125 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC               3:37.50    3:21.90  
                1:36.37   3:21.90 (1:45.53)                                        
126 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               3:47.86    3:22.42  
                1:39.81   3:22.42 (1:42.61)                                        
127 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              3:46.93    3:27.89  
                1:49.20   3:27.89 (1:38.69)                                        
128 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:28.79  
                1:39.47   3:28.79 (1:49.32)                                        
129 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:29.01  
                1:39.33   3:29.01 (1:49.68)                                        
130 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              4:01.66    3:32.22  
                1:49.59   3:32.22 (1:42.63)                                        
131 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:33.53  
                1:47.67   3:33.53 (1:45.86)                                        
132 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              4:20.47    3:33.90  
                1:43.88   3:33.90 (1:50.02)                                        
133 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               3:19.94    3:34.43  
                1:41.17   3:34.43 (1:53.26)                                        
134 Jones, Tyler A            11 YOTA-NC              4:08.27    3:35.64  
                1:42.00   3:35.64 (1:53.64)                                        
135 Deak, Caleb W             11 TAC-NC               3:48.33    3:35.74  
                1:41.40   3:35.74 (1:54.34)                                        
136 Lajoie, Ben L             10 YOTA-NC              3:39.09    3:37.11  
                1:45.59   3:37.11 (1:51.52)                                        
137 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:40.93  
                1:45.17   3:40.93 (1:55.76)                                        
138 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              3:51.22    3:41.53  
139 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:43.28  
                1:54.90   3:43.28 (1:48.38)                                        
140 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              3:58.99    3:44.63  
                1:53.14   3:44.63 (1:51.49)                                        
141 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              4:00.99    3:45.92  
                1:45.79   3:45.92 (2:00.13)                                        
142 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:46.96  
                1:49.42   3:46.96 (1:57.54)                                        
143 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              3:45.09    3:47.15  
                1:52.69   3:47.15 (1:54.46)                                        
144 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC              3:57.88    3:48.91  
                1:48.54   3:48.91 (2:00.37)                                        
145 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              4:11.66    3:52.48  
                1:49.97   3:52.48 (2:02.51)                                        
146 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC              4:32.66    4:14.99  
                2:01.57   4:14.99 (2:13.42)                                        
 -- Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:48.33         DQ  
                1:13.01        DQ (1:22.07)                                        
 -- Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              3:00.16         DQ  
                1:17.53        DQ (1:35.83)                                        
 -- Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              3:03.80         DQ  
                1:17.18        DQ (1:27.97)                                        
 -- Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               3:30.40         DQ  
                1:40.23        DQ (1:40.55)                                        
 -- Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              4:24.12         DQ  
                1:47.08        DQ (1:48.07)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              4:23.40    4:38.05  
                1:07.24   2:17.86 (1:10.62)   3:27.96 (1:10.10)   4:38.05 (1:10.09)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               4:49.41    4:40.96  
                1:07.23   2:18.20 (1:10.97)   3:30.05 (1:11.85)   4:40.96 (1:10.91)
  3 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               4:53.73    4:45.41  
                1:10.39   2:23.39 (1:13.00)   3:35.87 (1:12.48)   4:45.41 (1:09.54)
  4 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               4:50.83    4:49.88  
                1:08.73   2:22.33 (1:13.60)   3:36.98 (1:14.65)   4:49.88 (1:12.90)
  5 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               4:49.83    4:49.92  
                1:10.19   2:23.53 (1:13.34)   3:37.51 (1:13.98)   4:49.92 (1:12.41)
  6 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               5:13.13    4:50.78  
                1:08.84   2:23.17 (1:14.33)   3:38.11 (1:14.94)   4:50.78 (1:12.67)
  7 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             4:50.16    4:51.14  
                1:09.46   2:23.22 (1:13.76)   3:37.99 (1:14.77)   4:51.14 (1:13.15)
  8 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               4:58.35    4:53.02  
                1:10.04   2:23.70 (1:13.66)   3:38.47 (1:14.77)   4:53.02 (1:14.55)
  9 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              5:15.15    4:55.67  
                1:09.75   2:26.80 (1:17.05)   3:42.58 (1:15.78)   4:55.67 (1:13.09)
 10 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC              4:35.25    4:58.09  
                1:10.78   2:27.10 (1:16.32)   3:43.51 (1:16.41)   4:58.09 (1:14.58)
 11 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             4:50.38    4:58.48  
                1:11.03   2:26.10 (1:15.07)   3:43.22 (1:17.12)   4:58.48 (1:15.26)
 12 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               4:46.07    5:00.46  
                1:10.43   2:25.98 (1:15.55)   3:43.38 (1:17.40)   5:00.46 (1:17.08)
 13 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              5:10.68    5:03.95  
                1:13.75   2:32.32 (1:18.57)   3:47.81 (1:15.49)   5:03.95 (1:16.14)
 14 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              5:14.18    5:05.74  
                1:11.70   2:29.26 (1:17.56)   3:48.50 (1:19.24)   5:05.74 (1:17.24)
 15 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               5:11.09    5:05.97  
                1:12.77   2:31.38 (1:18.61)   3:49.65 (1:18.27)   5:05.97 (1:16.32)
 16 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               4:56.78    5:06.16  
                1:13.41   2:30.89 (1:17.48)   3:49.64 (1:18.75)   5:06.16 (1:16.52)
 17 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               5:09.16    5:07.33  
                1:13.26   2:31.21 (1:17.95)   3:49.38 (1:18.17)   5:07.33 (1:17.95)
 18 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               5:08.43    5:08.14  
                1:15.41   2:34.05 (1:18.64)   3:51.94 (1:17.89)   5:08.14 (1:16.20)
 19 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               5:11.87    5:08.84  
                1:14.48   2:32.87 (1:18.39)   3:51.20 (1:18.33)   5:08.84 (1:17.64)
 20 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              5:29.09    5:09.23  
                1:15.31   2:34.37 (1:19.06)   3:52.30 (1:17.93)   5:09.23 (1:16.93)
 21 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              5:28.94    5:09.53  
                1:13.55   2:32.62 (1:19.07)   3:52.34 (1:19.72)   5:09.53 (1:17.19)
 22 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               5:27.81    5:09.67  
                1:14.52   2:33.43 (1:18.91)   3:52.60 (1:19.17)   5:09.67 (1:17.07)
 23 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              5:29.08    5:09.83  
                1:13.91   2:33.68 (1:19.77)   3:53.95 (1:20.27)   5:09.83 (1:15.88)
 24 Wen, Melody L             14 UN-01-NC             5:02.64    5:10.75  
                1:15.21   2:35.70 (1:20.49)   3:54.01 (1:18.31)   5:10.75 (1:16.74)
 25 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               5:07.27    5:11.19  
                1:12.96   2:32.37 (1:19.41)   3:52.74 (1:20.37)   5:11.19 (1:18.45)
 26 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              6:50.09    5:11.42  
                1:15.04   2:34.22 (1:19.18)   3:54.25 (1:20.03)   5:11.42 (1:17.17)
 27 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              4:55.96    5:12.32  
                1:15.02   2:34.63 (1:19.61)   3:54.56 (1:19.93)   5:12.32 (1:17.76)
 28 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             5:13.49    5:12.63  
                1:13.98   2:32.79 (1:18.81)   3:53.80 (1:21.01)   5:12.63 (1:18.83)
 29 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               5:13.79    5:13.89  
                1:13.47   2:34.32 (1:20.85)   3:54.63 (1:20.31)   5:13.89 (1:19.26)
 30 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              4:53.05    5:13.97  
                1:13.35   2:33.16 (1:19.81)   3:54.17 (1:21.01)   5:13.97 (1:19.80)
 31 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              5:14.12    5:14.44  
                1:14.95   2:35.56 (1:20.61)   3:56.98 (1:21.42)   5:14.44 (1:17.46)
 32 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC              5:13.07    5:14.93  
                1:15.04   2:35.40 (1:20.36)   3:55.61 (1:20.21)   5:14.93 (1:19.32)
 33 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              5:01.73    5:15.13  
                1:13.91   2:34.66 (1:20.75)   3:55.77 (1:21.11)   5:15.13 (1:19.36)
 34 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               5:12.49    5:15.22  
                1:14.53   2:34.18 (1:19.65)   3:55.29 (1:21.11)   5:15.22 (1:19.93)
 35 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              5:06.86    5:15.23  
                1:11.07   2:31.41 (1:20.34)   3:55.00 (1:23.59)   5:15.23 (1:20.23)
 36 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC              5:29.09    5:15.87  
                1:15.68   2:37.71 (1:22.03)   3:58.35 (1:20.64)   5:15.87 (1:17.52)
 37 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               4:55.95    5:16.13  
                1:14.84   2:35.72 (1:20.88)   3:56.37 (1:20.65)   5:16.13 (1:19.76)
 38 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             5:13.49    5:18.10  
                1:13.92   2:35.73 (1:21.81)   3:57.96 (1:22.23)   5:18.10 (1:20.14)
 39 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              5:54.01    5:18.22  
                1:16.54   2:38.84 (1:22.30)   3:59.45 (1:20.61)   5:18.22 (1:18.77)
 40 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               5:13.21    5:18.51  
                1:15.28   2:35.88 (1:20.60)   3:56.92 (1:21.04)   5:18.51 (1:21.59)
 41 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             5:07.97    5:19.24  
                1:14.89   2:35.29 (1:20.40)   3:57.90 (1:22.61)   5:19.24 (1:21.34)
 42 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              5:05.08    5:21.31  
                1:15.41   2:37.82 (1:22.41)   4:00.49 (1:22.67)   5:21.31 (1:20.82)
 43 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              5:14.09    5:22.11  
                1:14.03   2:37.87 (1:23.84)   4:01.83 (1:23.96)   5:22.11 (1:20.28)
 44 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               5:14.50    5:22.53  
                1:15.28   2:39.03 (1:23.75)   4:02.18 (1:23.15)   5:22.53 (1:20.35)
 45 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              5:07.29    5:22.82  
                1:14.88   2:36.59 (1:21.71)   4:00.64 (1:24.05)   5:22.82 (1:22.18)
 46 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               5:11.84    5:23.23  
                1:16.91   2:38.73 (1:21.82)   4:01.27 (1:22.54)   5:23.23 (1:21.96)
 47 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              5:11.00    5:23.34  
                1:15.81   2:38.69 (1:22.88)   4:01.59 (1:22.90)   5:23.34 (1:21.75)
 48 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              5:14.69    5:23.35  
                1:15.97   2:39.77 (1:23.80)   4:04.19 (1:24.42)   5:23.35 (1:19.16)
 49 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             5:13.49    5:24.10  
                1:16.02   2:39.00 (1:22.98)   4:02.17 (1:23.17)   5:24.10 (1:21.93)
 50 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC              5:29.09    5:25.52  
                1:20.80   2:45.09 (1:24.29)   4:06.44 (1:21.35)   5:25.52 (1:19.08)
 51 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               5:07.27    5:25.54  
                1:17.95   2:41.50 (1:23.55)   4:04.90 (1:23.40)   5:25.54 (1:20.64)
 52 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               5:13.84    5:26.17  
                1:13.65   2:37.07 (1:23.42)   4:00.78 (1:23.71)   5:26.17 (1:25.39)
 53 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               5:14.10    5:26.27  
                1:18.57   2:42.28 (1:23.71)   4:05.60 (1:23.32)   5:26.27 (1:20.67)
 54 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              5:29.08    5:27.73  
                1:17.39   2:41.44 (1:24.05)   4:05.12 (1:23.68)   5:27.73 (1:22.61)
 55 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               5:12.49    5:28.78  
                1:18.86   2:43.46 (1:24.60)   4:09.18 (1:25.72)   5:28.78 (1:19.60)
 56 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               5:12.84    5:30.99  
                1:18.22   2:44.26 (1:26.04)   4:10.14 (1:25.88)   5:30.99 (1:20.85)
 57 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              5:29.09    5:33.73  
                1:18.76   2:43.47 (1:24.71)   4:10.51 (1:27.04)   5:33.73 (1:23.22)
 58 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             5:28.28    5:38.33  
                1:19.94   2:46.81 (1:26.87)   4:14.63 (1:27.82)   5:38.33 (1:23.70)
 59 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               5:12.80    5:42.07  
                1:18.80   2:59.50 (1:40.70)   4:16.34 (1:16.84)   5:42.07 (1:25.73)
 60 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              5:29.09    5:44.57  
                1:20.40   2:47.74 (1:27.34)   4:15.98 (1:28.24)   5:44.57 (1:28.59)
 61 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               5:14.11    5:44.71  
                1:20.10   2:50.05 (1:29.95)   4:19.24 (1:29.19)   5:44.71 (1:25.47)
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tom B             19 YOTA-NC              4:15.80    4:19.80  
                  59.69   2:05.53 (1:05.84)   3:12.59 (1:07.06)   4:19.80 (1:07.21)
  2 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               4:32.74    4:27.72  
                1:04.61   2:13.24 (1:08.63)   3:20.95 (1:07.71)   4:27.72 (1:06.77)
  3 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              4:20.09    4:28.04  
                1:04.44   2:13.57 (1:09.13)   3:21.18 (1:07.61)   4:28.04 (1:06.86)
  4 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               4:24.24    4:29.28  
                1:04.75   2:14.10 (1:09.35)   3:21.67 (1:07.57)   4:29.28 (1:07.61)
  5 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               4:28.66    4:29.71  
                1:06.52   2:14.71 (1:08.19)   3:23.73 (1:09.02)   4:29.71 (1:05.98)
  6 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               4:22.16    4:29.91  
                1:04.45   2:13.27 (1:08.82)   3:23.11 (1:09.84)   4:29.91 (1:06.80)
  7 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               4:27.80    4:34.56  
                1:03.72   2:13.66 (1:09.94)   3:24.76 (1:11.10)   4:34.56 (1:09.80)
  8 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              4:36.03    4:35.27  
                1:04.40   2:14.31 (1:09.91)   3:23.91 (1:09.60)   4:35.27 (1:11.36)
  9 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              4:35.35    4:39.29  
                1:05.21   2:16.65 (1:11.44)   3:28.14 (1:11.49)   4:39.29 (1:11.15)
 10 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               4:44.58    4:39.99  
                1:07.13   2:19.67 (1:12.54)   3:32.15 (1:12.48)   4:39.99 (1:07.84)
 11 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC               4:35.90    4:40.28  
                1:05.70   2:16.70 (1:11.00)   3:28.85 (1:12.15)   4:40.28 (1:11.43)
 12 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               4:52.94    4:40.56  
                1:06.54   2:18.43 (1:11.89)   3:30.80 (1:12.37)   4:40.56 (1:09.76)
 13 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              4:53.00    4:42.07  
                1:09.52   2:23.35 (1:13.83)   3:34.26 (1:10.91)   4:42.07 (1:07.81)
 14 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              4:53.16    4:42.86  
                1:05.91   2:20.04 (1:14.13)   3:33.74 (1:13.70)   4:42.86 (1:09.12)
 15 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               4:39.01    4:46.32  
                1:04.56   2:18.31 (1:13.75)   3:32.17 (1:13.86)   4:46.32 (1:14.15)
 16 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               4:55.49    4:48.30  
                1:06.63   2:21.16 (1:14.53)   3:37.22 (1:16.06)   4:48.30 (1:11.08)
 17 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               4:42.69    4:48.59  
                1:09.09   2:22.94 (1:13.85)   3:37.32 (1:14.38)   4:48.59 (1:11.27)
 18 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              5:00.59    4:49.24  
                1:08.92   2:24.14 (1:15.22)   3:38.41 (1:14.27)   4:49.24 (1:10.83)
 19 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               4:57.49    4:49.39  
                1:10.82   2:25.95 (1:15.13)   3:39.55 (1:13.60)   4:49.39 (1:09.84)
 20 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               4:52.00    4:49.75  
                1:10.36   2:24.72 (1:14.36)   3:38.84 (1:14.12)   4:49.75 (1:10.91)
 21 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               4:44.24    4:50.08  
                1:07.63   2:21.42 (1:13.79)   3:37.20 (1:15.78)   4:50.08 (1:12.88)
 22 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              5:00.54    4:50.99  
                1:10.25   2:24.81 (1:14.56)   3:37.60 (1:12.79)   4:50.99 (1:13.39)
 23 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC              4:50.96    4:53.72  
                1:06.63   2:20.83 (1:14.20)   3:37.25 (1:16.42)   4:53.72 (1:16.47)
 24 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               4:57.49    4:55.61  
                1:10.55   2:27.20 (1:16.65)   3:42.88 (1:15.68)   4:55.61 (1:12.73)
 25 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              4:49.86    4:56.70  
                1:09.98   2:26.51 (1:16.53)   3:42.01 (1:15.50)   4:56.70 (1:14.69)
 26 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC              5:21.87    4:57.21  
                1:10.89   2:26.46 (1:15.57)   3:43.23 (1:16.77)   4:57.21 (1:13.98)
 27 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              5:25.62    4:57.73  
                1:09.77   2:27.84 (1:18.07)   3:45.28 (1:17.44)   4:57.73 (1:12.45)
 28 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               4:55.83    4:57.86  
                1:12.67   2:29.54 (1:16.87)   3:44.79 (1:15.25)   4:57.86 (1:13.07)
 29 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               4:57.42    4:59.34  
                1:13.52   2:31.44 (1:17.92)   3:47.65 (1:16.21)   4:59.34 (1:11.69)
 30 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              5:18.45    5:00.07  
                1:10.19   2:28.79 (1:18.60)   3:47.97 (1:19.18)   5:00.07 (1:12.10)
 31 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               4:58.19    5:00.62  
                1:10.39   2:27.34 (1:16.95)   3:45.47 (1:18.13)   5:00.62 (1:15.15)
 32 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC              5:01.72    5:01.43  
                1:13.94   2:31.94 (1:18.00)   3:48.26 (1:16.32)   5:01.43 (1:13.17)
 33 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC              4:36.01    5:02.46  
                1:08.37   2:25.20 (1:16.83)   3:44.58 (1:19.38)   5:02.46 (1:17.88)
 34 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               4:54.36    5:03.81  
                1:10.40   2:28.76 (1:18.36)   3:47.33 (1:18.57)   5:03.81 (1:16.48)
 35 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              5:21.09    5:04.84  
                1:10.57   2:28.41 (1:17.84)   3:48.19 (1:19.78)   5:04.84 (1:16.65)
 36 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              4:48.90    5:05.83  
                1:11.58   2:29.68 (1:18.10)   3:48.77 (1:19.09)   5:05.83 (1:17.06)
 37 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               4:56.97    5:15.89  
                1:12.77   2:35.21 (1:22.44)   3:57.23 (1:22.02)   5:15.89 (1:18.66)
 38 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               4:54.76    5:16.10  
                1:14.71   2:36.38 (1:21.67)   3:57.96 (1:21.58)   5:16.10 (1:18.14)
 39 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              5:21.66    5:18.03  
                1:13.47   2:35.84 (1:22.37)   3:58.69 (1:22.85)   5:18.03 (1:19.34)
 40 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               4:58.94    5:35.59  
                1:15.97   2:41.34 (1:25.37)   4:09.56 (1:28.22)   5:35.59 (1:26.03)
 41 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              5:57.09Y   5:37.92  
                1:19.60   2:45.66 (1:26.06)   4:12.80 (1:27.14)   5:37.92 (1:25.12)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               5:22.77    5:13.61  
                1:11.85   2:32.22 (1:20.37)   4:03.16 (1:30.94)   5:13.61 (1:10.45)
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               5:33.79    5:16.09  
                1:11.31   2:32.93 (1:21.62)   4:04.82 (1:31.89)   5:16.09 (1:11.27)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               5:42.50    5:18.14  
                1:13.21   2:34.69 (1:21.48)   4:05.09 (1:30.40)   5:18.14 (1:13.05)
  4 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              5:11.94    5:21.42  
                1:11.48   2:33.30 (1:21.82)   4:09.91 (1:36.61)   5:21.42 (1:11.51)
  5 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               5:25.71    5:26.43  
                1:16.18   2:39.69 (1:23.51)   4:14.51 (1:34.82)   5:26.43 (1:11.92)
  6 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              5:20.81    5:27.63  
                1:14.97   2:41.66 (1:26.69)   4:18.17 (1:36.51)   5:27.63 (1:09.46)
  7 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              5:31.55    5:31.52  
                1:14.24   2:40.83 (1:26.59)   4:21.58 (1:40.75)   5:31.52 (1:09.94)
  8 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              5:23.23    5:31.77  
                1:15.29   2:42.45 (1:27.16)   4:16.19 (1:33.74)   5:31.77 (1:15.58)
  9 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               5:35.49    5:32.67  
                1:14.83   2:37.87 (1:23.04)   4:15.81 (1:37.94)   5:32.67 (1:16.86)
 10 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               6:10.34    5:36.18  
                1:15.54   2:41.70 (1:26.16)   4:21.86 (1:40.16)   5:36.18 (1:14.32)
 11 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             5:23.30    5:37.83  
                1:15.60   2:43.61 (1:28.01)   4:20.72 (1:37.11)   5:37.83 (1:17.11)
 12 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              5:51.02    5:37.92  
                1:15.85   2:45.38 (1:29.53)   4:22.26 (1:36.88)   5:37.92 (1:15.66)
 13 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               5:50.61    5:37.99  
                1:16.80   2:43.05 (1:26.25)   4:23.80 (1:40.75)   5:37.99 (1:14.19)
 14 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              5:20.44    5:38.76  
                1:14.32   2:40.34 (1:26.02)   4:20.13 (1:39.79)   5:38.76 (1:18.63)
 15 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               5:35.18    5:43.33  
                1:12.29   2:39.58 (1:27.29)   4:24.44 (1:44.86)   5:43.33 (1:18.89)
 16 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              5:54.35    5:46.19  
                1:20.62   2:50.93 (1:30.31)   4:29.48 (1:38.55)   5:46.19 (1:16.71)
 17 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             5:41.33    5:51.43  
                1:20.77   2:48.98 (1:28.21)   4:29.86 (1:40.88)   5:51.43 (1:21.57)
 18 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               5:50.49    5:51.73  
                1:19.03   2:46.18 (1:27.15)   4:29.74 (1:43.56)   5:51.73 (1:21.99)
 19 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              5:48.01    5:52.48  
                1:22.74   2:56.51 (1:33.77)   4:34.82 (1:38.31)   5:52.48 (1:17.66)
 20 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               5:58.49    5:54.67  
                1:20.41   2:47.16 (1:26.75)   4:37.76 (1:50.60)   5:54.67 (1:16.91)
 21 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               6:04.56    5:54.88  
                1:23.65   2:55.69 (1:32.04)   4:35.04 (1:39.35)   5:54.88 (1:19.84)
 22 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             5:50.88    5:55.73  
                1:21.11   2:55.53 (1:34.42)   4:35.47 (1:39.94)   5:55.73 (1:20.26)
 23 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               6:05.21    5:56.90  
                1:17.79   2:49.19 (1:31.40)   4:37.79 (1:48.60)   5:56.90 (1:19.11)
 24 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               5:45.49    5:57.67  
                1:20.83   2:52.23 (1:31.40)   4:35.45 (1:43.22)   5:57.67 (1:22.22)
 25 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               5:55.49    5:58.42  
                1:20.51   2:52.07 (1:31.56)   4:36.38 (1:44.31)   5:58.42 (1:22.04)
 26 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              6:15.99    6:01.35  
                1:20.58   2:51.90 (1:31.32)   4:40.72 (1:48.82)   6:01.35 (1:20.63)
 27 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               5:47.15    6:02.30  
                1:21.85   2:55.95 (1:34.10)   4:41.31 (1:45.36)   6:02.30 (1:20.99)
 28 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             6:10.23    6:04.54  
                1:22.40   2:54.85 (1:32.45)   4:43.54 (1:48.69)   6:04.54 (1:21.00)
 29 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             6:09.21    6:04.56  
                1:18.18   2:51.66 (1:33.48)   4:43.70 (1:52.04)   6:04.56 (1:20.86)
 30 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              6:56.66    6:08.56  
                1:27.31   3:03.95 (1:36.64)   4:45.27 (1:41.32)   6:08.56 (1:23.29)
 31 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               6:57.84    6:10.29  
                1:23.80   2:56.95 (1:33.15)   4:46.78 (1:49.83)   6:10.29 (1:23.51)
 32 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC                    NT    6:10.31  
                1:24.90   2:58.63 (1:33.73)   4:46.76 (1:48.13)   6:10.31 (1:23.55)
 33 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              6:13.67    6:11.22  
                1:15.37   3:01.38 (1:46.01)   4:50.64 (1:49.26)   6:11.22 (1:20.58)
 34 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               5:59.99    6:11.39  
                1:30.53   3:03.45 (1:32.92)   4:48.45 (1:45.00)   6:11.39 (1:22.94)
 35 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              6:35.66    6:15.75  
                1:29.50   3:04.21 (1:34.71)   4:54.38 (1:50.17)   6:15.75 (1:21.37)
 36 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              6:13.64    6:16.12  
                1:31.54   2:59.19 (1:27.65)   4:55.86 (1:56.67)   6:16.12 (1:20.26)
 37 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              6:46.61    6:19.70  
                1:27.26   3:01.53 (1:34.27)   4:53.75 (1:52.22)   6:19.70 (1:25.95)
 38 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               6:25.65    6:21.72  
                1:31.23   3:09.75 (1:38.52)   4:55.61 (1:45.86)   6:21.72 (1:26.11)
 39 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             5:55.46    6:21.99  
                1:24.91   3:03.58 (1:38.67)   4:57.53 (1:53.95)   6:21.99 (1:24.46)
 40 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC                    NT    6:22.84  
                1:30.13   3:06.70 (1:36.57)   4:56.93 (1:50.23)   6:22.84 (1:25.91)
 41 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               6:29.55    6:23.10  
                1:31.11   3:06.37 (1:35.26)   5:00.93 (1:54.56)   6:23.10 (1:22.17)
 42 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               6:42.22    6:29.43  
                1:29.39   3:14.55 (1:45.16)   5:07.05 (1:52.50)   6:29.43 (1:22.38)
 43 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC                    NT    6:34.85  
                1:25.99   3:08.02 (1:42.03)   5:02.41 (1:54.39)   6:34.85 (1:32.44)
 44 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC                    NT    6:34.91  
                1:35.04   3:09.62 (1:34.58)   5:04.08 (1:54.46)   6:34.91 (1:30.83)
 45 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               6:40.41    6:42.41  
                1:34.01   3:13.07 (1:39.06)   5:12.87 (1:59.80)   6:42.41 (1:29.54)
 46 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               7:00.84    6:46.47  
                1:38.05   3:24.83 (1:46.78)   5:14.41 (1:49.58)   6:46.47 (1:32.06)
 47 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    7:15.42  
 -- Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              6:24.66         DQ  
                1:27.07                             4:53.68 ( )        DQ (1:19.03)
 -- Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               5:59.09         DQ  
                1:31.34   3:08.94 (1:37.60)   4:53.40 (1:44.46)        DQ (1:27.52)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tom B             19 YOTA-NC              4:59.99    5:00.48  
                1:06.71   2:25.09 (1:18.38)   3:55.15 (1:30.06)   5:00.48 (1:05.33)
  2 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              5:01.69    5:00.85  
                1:08.54   2:24.79 (1:16.25)   3:54.28 (1:29.49)   5:00.85 (1:06.57)
  3 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               4:58.26    5:01.91  
                1:08.57   2:23.34 (1:14.77)   3:53.63 (1:30.29)   5:01.91 (1:08.28)
  4 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC              5:00.37    5:04.31  
                1:07.66   2:23.12 (1:15.46)   3:53.04 (1:29.92)   5:04.31 (1:11.27)
  5 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              4:51.88    5:05.23  
                1:09.14   2:27.84 (1:18.70)   3:55.81 (1:27.97)   5:05.23 (1:09.42)
  6 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               5:16.76    5:06.76  
                1:08.52   2:30.99 (1:22.47)   3:57.62 (1:26.63)   5:06.76 (1:09.14)
  7 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               5:12.95    5:07.17  
                1:08.90   2:26.56 (1:17.66)   3:59.52 (1:32.96)   5:07.17 (1:07.65)
  8 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC              4:57.16    5:07.53  
                1:03.30   2:25.54 (1:22.24)   3:56.00 (1:30.46)   5:07.53 (1:11.53)
  9 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               4:48.67    5:10.54  
                                2:29.25 ( )   4:02.89 (1:33.64)   5:10.54 (1:07.65)
 10 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               5:42.71    5:10.56  
                1:09.09   2:31.39 (1:22.30)   4:00.83 (1:29.44)   5:10.56 (1:09.73)
 11 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               5:13.15    5:10.84  
                1:08.31   2:32.52 (1:24.21)   3:59.61 (1:27.09)   5:10.84 (1:11.23)
 12 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC              5:01.83    5:14.20  
                1:11.48   2:32.11 (1:20.63)   4:01.18 (1:29.07)   5:14.20 (1:13.02)
 13 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              5:04.62    5:17.57  
                1:13.14   2:35.38 (1:22.24)   4:07.12 (1:31.74)   5:17.57 (1:10.45)
 14 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               5:22.24    5:18.48  
                1:11.47   2:37.33 (1:25.86)   4:07.46 (1:30.13)   5:18.48 (1:11.02)
 15 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              5:38.28    5:18.89  
                1:09.65   2:31.77 (1:22.12)   4:05.55 (1:33.78)   5:18.89 (1:13.34)
 16 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              5:25.17    5:25.68  
                1:13.62   2:36.91 (1:23.29)   4:14.38 (1:37.47)   5:25.68 (1:11.30)
 17 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               5:31.49    5:25.99  
                1:12.14   2:37.13 (1:24.99)   4:13.31 (1:36.18)   5:25.99 (1:12.68)
 18 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              5:16.99    5:26.90  
                1:12.34   2:38.45 (1:26.11)   4:11.99 (1:33.54)   5:26.90 (1:14.91)
 19 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              5:33.13    5:27.16  
                1:13.36   2:38.61 (1:25.25)   4:14.10 (1:35.49)   5:27.16 (1:13.06)
 20 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               5:20.49    5:29.59  
                1:12.44   2:35.24 (1:22.80)   4:14.94 (1:39.70)   5:29.59 (1:14.65)
 21 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              5:33.46    5:33.44  
                1:13.55   2:36.88 (1:23.33)   4:18.32 (1:41.44)   5:33.44 (1:15.12)
 22 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               5:39.89    5:34.56  
                1:13.72   2:43.75 (1:30.03)   4:17.57 (1:33.82)   5:34.56 (1:16.99)
 23 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               5:47.96    5:35.53  
                1:17.09   2:45.19 (1:28.10)   4:24.45 (1:39.26)   5:35.53 (1:11.08)
 24 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              5:41.57    5:35.58  
                1:11.32   2:37.09 (1:25.77)   4:16.05 (1:38.96)   5:35.58 (1:19.53)
 25 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC              5:26.08    5:35.64  
                1:10.85   2:38.68 (1:27.83)   4:16.28 (1:37.60)   5:35.64 (1:19.36)
 26 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               5:40.01    5:38.04  
                1:11.22   2:51.45 (1:40.23)   4:24.62 (1:33.17)   5:38.04 (1:13.42)
 27 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               5:39.99    5:40.46  
                1:22.96   2:48.49 (1:25.53)   4:25.06 (1:36.57)   5:40.46 (1:15.40)
 28 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              6:06.83    5:41.57  
                1:17.01   2:45.30 (1:28.29)   4:28.16 (1:42.86)   5:41.57 (1:13.41)
 29 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               6:27.87    5:43.45  
                1:17.54   2:48.85 (1:31.31)   4:27.14 (1:38.29)   5:43.45 (1:16.31)
 30 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC              5:35.39    5:45.27  
                1:21.24   2:48.88 (1:27.64)   4:26.59 (1:37.71)   5:45.27 (1:18.68)
 31 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                    NT    5:48.49  
                1:15.91   2:46.99 (1:31.08)   4:29.76 (1:42.77)   5:48.49 (1:18.73)
 32 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               6:03.31    5:48.82  
                1:18.75   2:49.12 (1:30.37)   4:32.80 (1:43.68)   5:48.82 (1:16.02)
 33 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              6:04.05    5:49.02  
                1:15.74   2:43.25 (1:27.51)   4:26.31 (1:43.06)   5:49.02 (1:22.71)
 34 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              5:51.46    5:52.83  
                1:18.27   2:46.72 (1:28.45)   4:32.73 (1:46.01)   5:52.83 (1:20.10)
 35 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              5:56.89    5:53.67  
                1:22.67   2:54.88 (1:32.21)   4:32.17 (1:37.29)   5:53.67 (1:21.50)
 36 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC                    NT    5:53.92  
                1:19.43   2:56.42 (1:36.99)   4:38.17 (1:41.75)   5:53.92 (1:15.75)
 37 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC                    NT    5:54.25  
                1:19.39   2:51.99 (1:32.60)   4:42.86 (1:50.87)   5:54.25 (1:11.39)
 38 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                    NT    5:54.38  
                1:18.63   2:51.04 (1:32.41)   4:33.62 (1:42.58)   5:54.38 (1:20.76)
 39 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              6:00.99    5:56.74  
                1:23.28   2:53.38 (1:30.10)   4:37.98 (1:44.60)   5:56.74 (1:18.76)
 40 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               6:10.79    5:59.51  
                1:19.10   2:50.31 (1:31.21)   4:39.98 (1:49.67)   5:59.51 (1:19.53)
 41 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              6:00.66    6:01.34  
                1:21.57   2:59.57 (1:38.00)   4:40.53 (1:40.96)   6:01.34 (1:20.81)
 42 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                    NT    6:02.49  
                1:17.77   2:49.55 (1:31.78)   4:37.42 (1:47.87)   6:02.49 (1:25.07)
 43 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              6:45.82    6:05.27  
                1:27.51   2:58.85 (1:31.34)   4:51.96 (1:53.11)   6:05.27 (1:13.31)
 44 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               5:49.23    6:06.94  
                1:25.44   2:57.07 (1:31.63)   4:46.81 (1:49.74)   6:06.94 (1:20.13)
 45 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              5:49.70    6:13.71  
                1:27.76   3:01.98 (1:34.22)   4:51.73 (1:49.75)   6:13.71 (1:21.98)
 46 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              6:47.66    6:40.02  
                1:31.62   3:15.73 (1:44.11)   5:16.61 (2:00.88)   6:40.02 (1:23.41)
 47 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              6:15.99    6:50.24  
                1:38.06   3:17.43 (1:39.37)   5:25.94 (2:08.51)   6:50.24 (1:24.30)
 -- Strout, Jason J           14 TAC-NC               6:27.44         DQ  
                1:28.53   3:06.87 (1:38.34)   4:59.79 (1:52.92)        DQ (1:28.81)
 -- Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               6:35.84         DQ  
                1:41.43   3:24.80 (1:43.37)   5:31.22 (2:06.42)        DQ (1:26.11)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC              1:05.81    1:06.74  
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               1:09.84    1:06.78  
  3 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               1:07.90    1:08.54  
  4 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC              1:09.17    1:08.74  
  5 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              1:06.30    1:09.12  
  6 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               1:09.24    1:10.54  
  7 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              1:15.15    1:11.28  
  8 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              1:07.89    1:11.29  
  9 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              1:09.79    1:11.45  
 10 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               1:14.89    1:12.34  
 11 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              1:10.26    1:12.54  
 12 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              1:10.05    1:12.60  
 13 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               1:22.49    1:12.69  
 14 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:08.59    1:12.85  
 15 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:12.04    1:12.90  
 16 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               1:13.61    1:12.95  
 17 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              1:18.06    1:13.11  
 18 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               1:08.95    1:13.26  
 19 Lawrence, Regan N         18 YOTA-NC              1:08.13    1:13.43  
 20 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             1:10.88    1:13.68  
 21 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              1:12.97    1:14.20  
 22 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              1:19.89    1:14.23  
 23 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              1:16.04    1:15.00  
 24 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              1:19.61    1:15.29  
 25 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               1:18.41    1:15.44  
 26 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:14.23    1:15.53  
 27 Chen, Helen               14 UN-01-NC             1:14.29    1:15.59  
 28 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             1:12.95    1:16.38  
 29 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:21.92    1:16.66  
 30 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:26.28    1:16.98  
 31 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             1:15.32    1:17.17  
 32 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:18.56    1:17.29  
 33 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:15.39    1:18.57  
 34 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:19.87    1:18.62  
 35 Cornea, Andreea I         15 YOTA-NC              1:12.78    1:18.66  
 36 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              1:12.68    1:18.73  
 37 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:27.86    1:18.98  
 38 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              1:22.54    1:19.16  
 39 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              1:20.52    1:19.59  
 40 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC              1:23.24    1:19.69  
 41 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              1:17.71    1:19.97  
 42 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              1:14.37    1:20.35  
 43 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:20.79  
 44 Gagan, Olivia J           15 YOTA-NC              1:24.89    1:20.86  
 45 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:28.83    1:21.02  
 46 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              1:25.61    1:21.08  
 47 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:21.56    1:21.17  
 48 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:21.47    1:21.47  
 49 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              1:25.67    1:21.49  
 50 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              1:28.88    1:21.56  
 51 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:34.24    1:21.76  
 52 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:30.15    1:21.89  
 53 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              1:27.38    1:22.13  
 54 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               1:32.30    1:22.16  
 55 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:25.32    1:22.21  
 56 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:26.67    1:23.32  
 57 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:25.32    1:24.09  
 58 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:24.15  
 59 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             1:16.63    1:24.20  
 60 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              1:26.56    1:24.88  
 61 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:24.98  
 62 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:30.36    1:25.47  
 63 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:25.53  
 64 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:34.21    1:25.77  
 65 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:23.51    1:26.37  
 66 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:21.99    1:26.55  
 67 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:26.84    1:26.94  
 68 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:36.83    1:27.65  
 69 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:31.97    1:27.79  
 70 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:37.48    1:28.20  
 71 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:28.68  
 72 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               1:38.83    1:28.92  
 73 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:29.76  
 74 Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:29.99  
 75 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              1:27.77    1:30.08  
 76 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:30.19  
 77 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:30.35  
 78 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:31.70    1:30.46  
 79 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               1:31.27    1:31.49  
 80 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:32.80    1:31.58  
 81 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:24.16    1:32.59  
 82 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:46.47    1:32.95  
 83 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              1:38.56    1:33.50  
 84 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:33.61  
 85 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:34.29  
 86 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:34.32  
 87 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:36.39  
 88 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              1:45.69    1:36.95  
 89 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              1:40.18    1:38.24  
 90 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:39.85  
 91 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:41.04  
 92 Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:44.45  
 93 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:53.67    1:44.61  
 94 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:47.18  
 95 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:48.35  
 -- Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:35.68         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC                59.33    1:01.23  
  2 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC                58.08    1:01.40  
  3 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC               1:02.06    1:01.69  
  4 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              1:00.20    1:02.03  
  5 Boyd, Dylan J             18 YOTA-NC                57.46    1:02.29  
  6 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC              1:01.08    1:02.53  
  7 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC                 59.20    1:02.90  
  8 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:04.70    1:03.71  
  9 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC               1:02.87    1:03.74  
 10 Gordon, Tom B             19 YOTA-NC              1:03.09    1:04.27  
 11 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              1:02.10    1:04.90  
 12 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               1:10.39    1:04.99  
 13 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               1:07.09    1:05.00  
 14 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              1:08.65    1:05.09  
 15 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               1:04.29    1:05.16  
 16 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               1:05.46    1:05.92  
 17 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               1:07.93    1:06.15  
 18 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               1:11.14    1:06.18  
 19 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              1:03.45    1:06.65  
 20 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               1:06.20    1:06.77  
 21 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              1:04.04    1:06.84  
 22 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               1:09.80    1:06.90  
 23 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               1:12.79    1:06.93  
 24 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               1:05.32    1:07.03  
 25 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:07.20  
 26 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               1:09.80    1:07.28  
 27 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              1:11.48    1:07.42  
 28 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.29    1:07.44  
 29 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC               1:06.20    1:07.45  
 30 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:10.27    1:07.64  
 31 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               1:13.38    1:08.23  
 32 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              1:10.37    1:08.26  
 33 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:07.30    1:08.42  
 34 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC              1:08.62    1:08.53  
 35 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              1:09.74    1:08.60  
 36 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC              1:03.93    1:08.71  
 37 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC              1:12.80    1:09.02  
 38 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:17.79    1:09.34  
 39 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               1:16.13    1:09.70  
 40 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC              1:08.92    1:09.77  
 41 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              1:06.21    1:09.83  
 41 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:09.51    1:09.83  
 41 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:26.14    1:09.83  
 44 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               1:10.93    1:09.90  
 45 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              1:10.33    1:09.91  
 46 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:15.30    1:10.09  
 47 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               1:11.28    1:10.39  
 48 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              1:08.66    1:10.40  
 49 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              1:12.92    1:10.82  
 50 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              1:11.82    1:11.31  
 51 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:14.79    1:11.60  
 52 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:12.15  
 53 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:16.55    1:12.67  
 54 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              1:12.18    1:12.88  
 54 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:09.38    1:12.88  
 56 Coppedge, Tommy D         13 YOTA-NC              1:26.69    1:13.37  
 57 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:20.67    1:13.47  
 58 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:21.01    1:13.80  
 59 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              1:14.46    1:13.90  
 60 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:14.29  
 61 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:15.73    1:14.45  
 62 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              1:19.49    1:14.67  
 63 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:15.03    1:15.25  
 64 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                    NT    1:16.40  
 65 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:20.02    1:16.71  
 66 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:21.91    1:17.17  
 67 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              1:34.22    1:17.53  
 68 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              1:22.86    1:17.59  
 69 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:42.84    1:18.01  
 70 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:30.66    1:18.15  
 71 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:17.49    1:18.49  
 72 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              1:12.66    1:18.91  
 73 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    1:19.28  
 74 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:29.75    1:19.33  
 75 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              1:28.07    1:21.13  
 76 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:22.40    1:21.22  
 77 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              1:23.88    1:21.82  
 78 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              1:25.88    1:22.04  
 79 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              1:21.99    1:22.30  
 80 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:29.13    1:22.42  
 81 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              1:11.92    1:24.59  
 82 Keesee, Connor S          13 YOTA-NC              2:00.99    1:26.04  
 83 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:32.09    1:26.56  
 84 Strout, Jason J           14 TAC-NC               1:30.73    1:26.67  
 85 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              1:49.00    1:28.82  
 86 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:29.46  
 87 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              1:35.99    1:29.48  
 88 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              1:29.66    1:29.76  
 89 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:38.25    1:31.75  
 90 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:33.66    1:32.84  
 91 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:45.02    1:33.72  
 92 Knight, Benjamin B        13 YOTA-NC              1:57.09    1:34.25  
 93 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              1:35.99    1:52.90  
 -- McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              1:06.78         DQ  
 -- Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC              2:04.49    2:10.98  
                1:04.79   2:10.98 (1:06.19)                                        
  2 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              2:06.90    2:12.19  
                1:05.37   2:12.19 (1:06.82)                                        
  3 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:18.30    2:12.53  
                1:04.51   2:12.53 (1:08.02)                                        
  4 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               2:09.54    2:14.32  
                1:06.14   2:14.32 (1:08.18)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:20.02    2:17.12  
                1:06.61   2:17.12 (1:10.51)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              2:17.17    2:17.43  
                1:07.63   2:17.43 (1:09.80)                                        
  7 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:18.22    2:18.29  
                1:06.89   2:18.29 (1:11.40)                                        
  8 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 TAC-NC               2:15.55    2:18.35  
                1:07.52   2:18.35 (1:10.83)                                        
  9 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               2:12.90    2:18.66  
                1:08.00   2:18.66 (1:10.66)                                        
 10 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              2:09.77    2:18.86  
                1:05.94   2:18.86 (1:12.92)                                        
 11 Li, Cynthia J             18 TAC-NC               2:14.66    2:18.98  
                1:08.36   2:18.98 (1:10.62)                                        
 12 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC              2:09.99    2:19.16  
                1:07.02   2:19.16 (1:12.14)                                        
 13 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC              2:24.75    2:19.32  
                1:07.87   2:19.32 (1:11.45)                                        
 14 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              2:23.52    2:19.33  
                1:08.48   2:19.33 (1:10.85)                                        
 15 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               2:15.27    2:20.06  
                1:08.28   2:20.06 (1:11.78)                                        
 16 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               2:22.07    2:20.14  
                1:06.28   2:20.14 (1:13.86)                                        
 17 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             2:19.04    2:20.23  
                1:07.43   2:20.23 (1:12.80)                                        
 18 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:18.12    2:21.03  
                1:08.70   2:21.03 (1:12.33)                                        
 19 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               2:24.30    2:21.45  
                1:07.50   2:21.45 (1:13.95)                                        
 20 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             2:19.45    2:21.62  
                1:08.15   2:21.62 (1:13.47)                                        
 21 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              2:12.84    2:21.64  
                1:07.41   2:21.64 (1:14.23)                                        
 22 Chen, Helen               14 UN-01-NC             2:12.85    2:21.65  
                1:11.38   2:21.65 (1:10.27)                                        
 23 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               2:27.34    2:22.31  
                1:09.38   2:22.31 (1:12.93)                                        
 24 Wen, Melody L             14 UN-01-NC             2:21.78    2:23.21  
                1:12.05   2:23.21 (1:11.16)                                        
 25 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:32.58    2:24.59  
                1:09.18   2:24.59 (1:15.41)                                        
 26 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              2:23.06    2:24.67  
                1:09.92   2:24.67 (1:14.75)                                        
 27 Lawrence, Regan N         18 YOTA-NC              2:15.57    2:24.75  
                1:10.43   2:24.75 (1:14.32)                                        
 28 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               2:17.26    2:25.35  
                1:09.04   2:25.35 (1:16.31)                                        
 29 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:40.59    2:25.37  
                1:11.38   2:25.37 (1:13.99)                                        
 30 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:14.54    2:25.39  
                1:09.49   2:25.39 (1:15.90)                                        
 31 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               2:20.03    2:26.31  
                1:09.81   2:26.31 (1:16.50)                                        
 32 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               2:24.83    2:27.64  
                1:10.52   2:27.64 (1:17.12)                                        
 33 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              2:26.99    2:27.89  
                1:13.09   2:27.89 (1:14.80)                                        
 34 Cornea, Andreea I         15 YOTA-NC              2:21.52    2:27.93  
                1:11.80   2:27.93 (1:16.13)                                        
 35 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:28.21    2:28.07  
                1:10.85   2:28.07 (1:17.22)                                        
 36 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              2:26.86    2:28.17  
                1:12.38   2:28.17 (1:15.79)                                        
 37 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               2:27.77    2:28.32  
                1:12.25   2:28.32 (1:16.07)                                        
 38 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:29.86    2:28.51  
                1:12.41   2:28.51 (1:16.10)                                        
 39 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              2:27.75    2:28.70  
                1:11.92   2:28.70 (1:16.78)                                        
 40 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               2:33.39    2:29.18  
                1:12.61   2:29.18 (1:16.57)                                        
 41 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             2:25.53    2:29.70  
                1:10.56   2:29.70 (1:19.14)                                        
 42 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC              2:30.61    2:29.82  
                1:11.27   2:29.82 (1:18.55)                                        
 43 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              2:34.69    2:30.04  
                1:13.72   2:30.04 (1:16.32)                                        
 44 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:20.98    2:30.09  
                1:12.70   2:30.09 (1:17.39)                                        
 45 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:26.62    2:30.21  
                1:11.52   2:30.21 (1:18.69)                                        
 46 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              2:35.53    2:30.41  
                1:13.04   2:30.41 (1:17.37)                                        
 47 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               2:32.14    2:30.76  
                1:13.01   2:30.76 (1:17.75)                                        
 48 Kota, Hannah J            17 YOTA-NC              2:11.62    2:30.80  
                1:12.26   2:30.80 (1:18.54)                                        
 49 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:31.56    2:30.96  
                1:14.57   2:30.96 (1:16.39)                                        
 50 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               2:49.37    2:30.99  
                1:11.64   2:30.99 (1:19.35)                                        
 51 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              2:30.13    2:31.25  
                1:14.76   2:31.25 (1:16.49)                                        
 52 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              2:32.75    2:31.57  
                1:14.74   2:31.57 (1:16.83)                                        
 53 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             2:28.42    2:31.58  
                1:12.70   2:31.58 (1:18.88)                                        
 54 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               2:34.49    2:31.77  
                1:15.64   2:31.77 (1:16.13)                                        
 55 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              2:42.68    2:31.93  
                1:12.56   2:31.93 (1:19.37)                                        
 56 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:39.04    2:32.06  
                1:12.63   2:32.06 (1:19.43)                                        
 57 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             2:26.53    2:32.34  
                1:12.38   2:32.34 (1:19.96)                                        
 58 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:42.21    2:32.46  
                1:11.50   2:32.46 (1:20.96)                                        
 59 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             2:27.42    2:33.03  
                1:12.93   2:33.03 (1:20.10)                                        
 60 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:35.87    2:33.15  
                1:14.17   2:33.15 (1:18.98)                                        
 61 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              2:32.49    2:33.21  
                1:15.50   2:33.21 (1:17.71)                                        
 62 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC                    NT    2:33.84  
                1:13.42   2:33.84 (1:20.42)                                        
 63 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:25.69    2:33.97  
                1:13.07   2:33.97 (1:20.90)                                        
 64 Gagan, Olivia J           15 YOTA-NC              2:33.38    2:34.25  
                1:14.53   2:34.25 (1:19.72)                                        
 65 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               2:34.83    2:34.39  
                1:15.64   2:34.39 (1:18.75)                                        
 66 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:22.09    2:34.58  
                1:13.21   2:34.58 (1:21.37)                                        
 67 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              2:29.71    2:35.18  
                1:14.37   2:35.18 (1:20.81)                                        
 68 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               2:39.64    2:35.58  
                1:16.03   2:35.58 (1:19.55)                                        
 69 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:36.16    2:35.67  
                1:17.22   2:35.67 (1:18.45)                                        
 70 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:34.17    2:35.78  
                1:15.17   2:35.78 (1:20.61)                                        
 71 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:55.84    2:35.87  
                1:14.93   2:35.87 (1:20.94)                                        
 72 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             2:27.27    2:36.10  
                1:14.53   2:36.10 (1:21.57)                                        
 73 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              2:36.76    2:36.69  
                1:17.04   2:36.69 (1:19.65)                                        
 74 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:36.88  
                1:16.69   2:36.88 (1:20.19)                                        
 75 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              2:39.45    2:37.04  
                1:15.25   2:37.04 (1:21.79)                                        
 76 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:37.11  
                1:18.26   2:37.11 (1:18.85)                                        
 77 Taylor, Abigail G         13 YOTA-NC              2:39.42    2:37.35  
                1:15.36   2:37.35 (1:21.99)                                        
 78 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               2:35.99    2:37.96  
                1:15.71   2:37.96 (1:22.25)                                        
 79 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               2:38.57    2:38.48  
                1:17.27   2:38.48 (1:21.21)                                        
 80 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               2:44.11    2:38.69  
                1:17.23   2:38.69 (1:21.46)                                        
 81 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:32.12    2:39.42  
                1:16.67   2:39.42 (1:22.75)                                        
 81 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              2:28.76    2:39.42  
                1:15.66   2:39.42 (1:23.76)                                        
 83 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              2:27.54    2:39.49  
                1:15.98   2:39.49 (1:23.51)                                        
 84 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:36.80    2:39.74  
                1:17.06   2:39.74 (1:22.68)                                        
 85 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:38.96    2:39.88  
                1:15.65   2:39.88 (1:24.23)                                        
 86 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              2:32.89    2:40.09  
                1:16.85   2:40.09 (1:23.24)                                        
 87 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              2:45.81    2:40.19  
                1:16.43   2:40.19 (1:23.76)                                        
 88 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:46.80    2:41.59  
                1:17.76   2:41.59 (1:23.83)                                        
 89 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              2:42.65    2:41.91  
                1:17.64   2:41.91 (1:24.27)                                        
 90 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               2:59.89    2:42.52  
                1:20.55   2:42.52 (1:21.97)                                        
 91 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              2:33.46    2:43.17  
                1:18.55   2:43.17 (1:24.62)                                        
 92 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:43.31  
                1:20.77   2:43.31 (1:22.54)                                        
 93 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              2:38.29    2:43.42  
                1:19.95   2:43.42 (1:23.47)                                        
 94 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               2:35.88    2:44.09  
                1:18.28   2:44.09 (1:25.81)                                        
 95 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              2:42.59    2:44.20  
                1:21.38   2:44.20 (1:22.82)                                        
 96 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:44.36  
                1:20.42   2:44.36 (1:23.94)                                        
 97 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              2:41.64    2:45.10  
                1:20.56   2:45.10 (1:24.54)                                        
 98 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               2:58.84    2:45.27  
                1:19.98   2:45.27 (1:25.29)                                        
 98 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               3:04.10    2:45.27  
                1:21.22   2:45.27 (1:24.05)                                        
100 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              2:43.98    2:46.39  
                1:20.80   2:46.39 (1:25.59)                                        
101 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    2:47.12  
                1:21.65   2:47.12 (1:25.47)                                        
102 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               3:17.90    2:47.43  
                1:23.82   2:47.43 (1:23.61)                                        
103 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:44.49    2:47.52  
                1:22.09   2:47.52 (1:25.43)                                        
104 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              3:05.74    2:47.80  
                1:21.92   2:47.80 (1:25.88)                                        
105 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              2:52.81    2:47.83  
                1:22.46   2:47.83 (1:25.37)                                        
106 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              2:47.01    2:48.64  
                1:21.31   2:48.64 (1:27.33)                                        
107 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              2:53.37    2:49.71  
                1:22.59   2:49.71 (1:27.12)                                        
108 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:56.88    2:52.14  
                1:24.71   2:52.14 (1:27.43)                                        
109 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              3:01.64    2:52.39  
                1:23.54   2:52.39 (1:28.85)                                        
110 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    2:53.22  
                1:24.75   2:53.22 (1:28.47)                                        
111 Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT    2:53.72  
                1:23.08   2:53.72 (1:30.64)                                        
112 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    2:57.86  
                1:25.02   2:57.86 (1:32.84)                                        
113 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               2:56.62    2:57.97  
                1:23.58   2:57.97 (1:34.39)                                        
114 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               2:49.74    2:59.64  
                1:27.72   2:59.64 (1:31.92)                                        
115 Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC               3:46.21    3:04.18  
                1:29.48   3:04.18 (1:34.70)                                        
116 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              3:02.59    3:04.41  
                1:30.45   3:04.41 (1:33.96)                                        
117 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              3:13.20    3:05.39  
                1:30.21   3:05.39 (1:35.18)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hayes H          27 TAC-NC               1:54.39    2:01.21  
                1:00.35   2:01.21 (1:00.86)                                        
  2 Boyd, Dylan J             18 YOTA-NC              1:54.58    2:02.46  
                1:00.86   2:02.46 (1:01.60)                                        
  3 Gordon, Tom B             19 YOTA-NC              1:57.11    2:03.26  
                1:03.19   2:03.26 (1:00.07)                                        
  4 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              2:04.46    2:05.98  
                1:02.14   2:05.98 (1:03.84)                                        
  5 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              2:04.75    2:06.06  
                1:01.68   2:06.06 (1:04.38)                                        
  6 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC               2:06.12    2:07.16  
                1:03.40   2:07.16 (1:03.76)                                        
  7 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC               2:05.34    2:07.25  
                1:02.82   2:07.25 (1:04.43)                                        
  8 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               2:05.57    2:07.49  
                1:03.22   2:07.49 (1:04.27)                                        
  9 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              2:12.90    2:08.00  
                1:01.09   2:08.00 (1:06.91)                                        
 10 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               2:08.69    2:08.05  
                1:03.95   2:08.05 (1:04.10)                                        
 11 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC               2:10.05    2:08.24  
                1:02.56   2:08.24 (1:05.68)                                        
 12 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               2:05.64    2:08.34  
                1:04.34   2:08.34 (1:04.00)                                        
 13 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:13.08    2:08.93  
                1:02.95   2:08.93 (1:05.98)                                        
 14 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               2:10.55    2:09.27  
                1:04.47   2:09.27 (1:04.80)                                        
 15 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               2:13.93    2:09.36  
                1:03.12   2:09.36 (1:06.24)                                        
 16 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               1:55.68    2:09.42  
                1:03.72   2:09.42 (1:05.70)                                        
 17 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC               2:05.35    2:09.56  
                1:02.28   2:09.56 (1:07.28)                                        
 18 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC              1:59.54    2:10.00  
                1:05.34   2:10.00 (1:04.66)                                        
 19 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC               2:04.70    2:10.82  
                1:02.66   2:10.82 (1:08.16)                                        
 20 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC              2:05.06    2:10.86  
                1:02.23   2:10.86 (1:08.63)                                        
 21 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              2:18.83    2:11.02  
                1:04.52   2:11.02 (1:06.50)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:12.02  
                1:01.79   2:12.02 (1:10.23)                                        
 23 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               2:20.66    2:12.78  
                1:03.95   2:12.78 (1:08.83)                                        
 24 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               2:12.15    2:13.24  
                1:02.95   2:13.24 (1:10.29)                                        
 25 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:22.32    2:14.47  
                1:06.96   2:14.47 (1:07.51)                                        
 26 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               1:59.78    2:14.55  
                1:04.39   2:14.55 (1:10.16)                                        
 27 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               2:25.16    2:14.56  
                1:05.30   2:14.56 (1:09.26)                                        
 28 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               2:17.14    2:14.79  
                1:03.75   2:14.79 (1:11.04)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:24.97    2:15.75  
                1:05.67   2:15.75 (1:10.08)                                        
 30 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               2:19.08    2:15.89  
                1:06.22   2:15.89 (1:09.67)                                        
 31 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:20.48    2:16.25  
                1:04.94   2:16.25 (1:11.31)                                        
 32 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.19    2:17.61  
                1:05.16   2:17.61 (1:12.45)                                        
 33 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               2:02.92    2:17.70  
                1:05.72   2:17.70 (1:11.98)                                        
 34 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              2:12.47    2:17.80  
                1:07.63   2:17.80 (1:10.17)                                        
 35 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:14.94    2:17.81  
                1:07.09   2:17.81 (1:10.72)                                        
 36 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               2:15.95    2:17.83  
                1:07.72   2:17.83 (1:10.11)                                        
 37 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:16.58    2:17.86  
                1:09.14   2:17.86 (1:08.72)                                        
 38 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC              2:10.79    2:17.95  
                1:05.85   2:17.95 (1:12.10)                                        
 39 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              2:10.17    2:18.35  
                1:06.73   2:18.35 (1:11.62)                                        
 40 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               2:23.72    2:18.61  
                1:07.39   2:18.61 (1:11.22)                                        
 40 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               2:13.51    2:18.61  
                1:06.90   2:18.61 (1:11.71)                                        
 42 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC              2:15.06    2:18.74  
                1:07.27   2:18.74 (1:11.47)                                        
 43 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:17.74    2:19.34  
                1:07.40   2:19.34 (1:11.94)                                        
 44 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              2:17.66    2:20.23  
                1:07.88   2:20.23 (1:12.35)                                        
 44 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              2:15.82    2:20.23  
                1:09.45   2:20.23 (1:10.78)                                        
 46 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:19.78    2:20.28  
                1:08.48   2:20.28 (1:11.80)                                        
 47 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:16.32    2:20.51  
                1:08.83   2:20.51 (1:11.68)                                        
 48 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              2:15.16    2:20.61  
                1:10.30   2:20.61 (1:10.31)                                        
 49 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               2:21.79    2:20.83  
                1:08.31   2:20.83 (1:12.52)                                        
 50 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              2:13.72    2:21.20  
                1:08.95   2:21.20 (1:12.25)                                        
 51 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              2:15.58    2:21.40  
                1:08.31   2:21.40 (1:13.09)                                        
 52 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:35.68    2:21.74  
                1:09.02   2:21.74 (1:12.72)                                        
 53 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC              2:12.20    2:21.87  
                1:07.66   2:21.87 (1:14.21)                                        
 54 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              2:16.71    2:22.02  
                1:07.19   2:22.02 (1:14.83)                                        
 55 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               2:23.49    2:22.04  
                1:09.41   2:22.04 (1:12.63)                                        
 56 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:21.35    2:22.18  
                1:07.92   2:22.18 (1:14.26)                                        
 57 Coppedge, Tommy D         13 YOTA-NC              2:20.36    2:22.23  
                1:10.21   2:22.23 (1:12.02)                                        
 58 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               2:30.04    2:22.38  
                1:08.65   2:22.38 (1:13.73)                                        
 59 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               2:34.98    2:22.39  
                1:07.92   2:22.39 (1:14.47)                                        
 60 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               3:13.78    2:22.71  
                1:07.33   2:22.71 (1:15.38)                                        
 61 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:26.65    2:22.76  
                1:09.87   2:22.76 (1:12.89)                                        
 62 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:30.52    2:22.78  
                1:09.68   2:22.78 (1:13.10)                                        
 62 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              2:14.62    2:22.78  
                1:08.51   2:22.78 (1:14.27)                                        
 64 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:37.53    2:22.93  
                1:09.17   2:22.93 (1:13.76)                                        
 65 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               2:24.01    2:24.16  
                1:08.14   2:24.16 (1:16.02)                                        
 66 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:53.68    2:25.65  
                1:09.70   2:25.65 (1:15.95)                                        
 67 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              2:31.05    2:26.36  
                1:11.02   2:26.36 (1:15.34)                                        
 68 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:35.37    2:27.14  
                1:13.28   2:27.14 (1:13.86)                                        
 69 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:27.50  
                1:09.55   2:27.50 (1:17.95)                                        
 70 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:29.67    2:27.97  
                1:12.50   2:27.97 (1:15.47)                                        
 71 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:42.28    2:28.84  
                1:13.28   2:28.84 (1:15.56)                                        
 72 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:39.98    2:28.96  
                1:12.06   2:28.96 (1:16.90)                                        
 73 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              2:26.44    2:29.04  
                1:11.39   2:29.04 (1:17.65)                                        
 73 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               2:35.62    2:29.04  
                1:10.99   2:29.04 (1:18.05)                                        
 75 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:29.96    2:29.49  
                1:11.69   2:29.49 (1:17.80)                                        
 76 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:39.58    2:29.96  
                1:11.93   2:29.96 (1:18.03)                                        
 77 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              2:35.47    2:31.35  
                1:13.22   2:31.35 (1:18.13)                                        
 78 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:24.43    2:31.83  
                1:13.49   2:31.83 (1:18.34)                                        
 79 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    2:31.84  
                1:12.14   2:31.84 (1:19.70)                                        
 80 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              2:42.90    2:33.64  
                1:16.84   2:33.64 (1:16.80)                                        
 81 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              2:28.66    2:33.69  
                1:15.08   2:33.69 (1:18.61)                                        
 82 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              2:58.66    2:34.06  
 83 Strout, Jason J           14 TAC-NC               2:30.64    2:35.38  
                1:13.47   2:35.38 (1:21.91)                                        
 84 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              2:46.60    2:35.61  
                1:16.89   2:35.61 (1:18.72)                                        
 85 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              2:44.90    2:36.51  
                1:18.67   2:36.51 (1:17.84)                                        
 86 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              2:42.67    2:38.42  
                1:15.58   2:38.42 (1:22.84)                                        
 87 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              2:44.26    2:39.09  
                1:16.89   2:39.09 (1:22.20)                                        
 88 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:47.04    2:39.75  
                1:16.81   2:39.75 (1:22.94)                                        
 89 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:47.28    2:39.95  
                1:17.09   2:39.95 (1:22.86)                                        
 90 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:40.45    2:40.17  
                1:14.45   2:40.17 (1:25.72)                                        
 91 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              2:23.81    2:41.35  
                1:14.57   2:41.35 (1:26.78)                                        
 92 Keesee, Connor S          13 YOTA-NC              2:59.99    2:41.97  
                1:19.98   2:41.97 (1:21.99)                                        
 93 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               2:45.84    2:43.59  
                1:19.82   2:43.59 (1:23.77)                                        
 94 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              2:42.89    2:43.67  
                1:18.66   2:43.67 (1:25.01)                                        
 95 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              2:29.88    2:43.88  
                1:16.77   2:43.88 (1:27.11)                                        
 96 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              2:55.31    2:44.27  
                1:18.26   2:44.27 (1:26.01)                                        
 97 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              2:22.09    2:45.61  
                1:19.34   2:45.61 (1:26.27)                                        
 98 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:45.72  
                1:20.81   2:45.72 (1:24.91)                                        
 99 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              2:57.66    2:45.80  
100 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              2:50.39    2:47.04  
                1:20.63   2:47.04 (1:26.41)                                        
101 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              3:09.99    2:52.31  
                1:24.64   2:52.31 (1:27.67)                                        
102 Knight, Benjamin B        13 YOTA-NC              3:23.16    2:57.88  
                1:25.94   2:57.88 (1:31.94)                                        
103 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              3:15.13    3:01.68  
                1:28.75   3:01.68 (1:32.93)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:13.32    1:09.39  
  2 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:15.24    1:10.09  
  3 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:17.94    1:10.76  
  4 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC               1:18.43    1:11.27  
  5 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:22.81    1:15.42  
  6 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC              1:26.35    1:15.53  
  7 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC             1:24.14    1:15.71  
  8 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              1:31.38    1:18.64  
  9 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:20.17  
 10 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              1:34.39    1:20.41  
 11 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:33.88    1:20.59  
 12 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:23.81    1:21.13  
 13 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:26.25    1:21.15  
 14 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:21.52  
 15 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC              1:28.67    1:23.00  
 16 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:23.83  
 17 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:24.26  
 18 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC               1:33.93    1:24.38  
 19 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:24.55  
 20 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC              1:25.09    1:25.43  
 21 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:26.08  
 22 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:41.98    1:26.62  
 23 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC              1:38.72    1:27.40  
 24 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:27.66  
 25 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC              1:41.44    1:28.24  
 26 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:35.63    1:28.37  
 27 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               2:00.74    1:28.48  
 28 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:35.44    1:28.57  
 29 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              1:49.17    1:29.01  
 30 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC              1:29.66    1:29.85  
 31 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:41.51    1:29.90  
 32 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC              1:29.09    1:30.81  
 33 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:30.87    1:31.12  
 34 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:53.95    1:31.67  
 35 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC              1:47.09    1:31.90  
 36 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:45.08    1:32.54  
 37 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:36.01    1:32.63  
 38 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              2:08.51    1:32.75  
 39 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:33.09  
 40 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:47.66    1:33.65  
 41 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:44.99    1:33.70  
 42 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              1:44.52    1:34.51  
 43 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC              3:21.66    1:34.59  
 44 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              2:04.41    1:34.85  
 45 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              1:43.88    1:34.93  
 46 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:40.87    1:34.95  
 47 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:40.41    1:34.96  
 48 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:45.98    1:35.49  
 49 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC              1:42.01    1:35.97  
 50 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               1:45.47    1:36.47  
 51 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              1:46.88    1:36.86  
 52 Pirone, Luca K            10 YOTA-NC              1:40.09    1:37.06  
 53 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              1:47.06    1:37.52  
 54 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:37.87  
 55 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC              1:37.69    1:37.89  
 56 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:38.87    1:38.10  
 57 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              2:05.23    1:38.27  
 58 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC              2:02.97    1:38.31  
 59 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC              1:55.14    1:38.35  
 60 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:49.61    1:38.51  
 61 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC              2:04.03    1:38.63  
 62 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              1:55.99    1:39.37  
 63 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC               1:55.64    1:39.86  
 64 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC              2:01.38    1:40.25  
 65 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              2:00.99    1:40.56  
 66 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC              1:47.66    1:41.12  
 67 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:49.52    1:41.42  
 68 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               1:45.87    1:41.46  
 69 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:49.87    1:42.94  
 70 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:43.42  
 71 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:43.48  
 72 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:43.62  
 73 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:43.78  
 74 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC               1:42.87    1:44.94  
 75 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:47.87    1:45.08  
 76 Sefried, Juliet T          9 YOTA-NC              1:48.92    1:45.21  
 77 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC              2:14.95    1:45.94  
 78 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:45.87    1:46.67  
 79 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    1:46.75  
 80 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC              1:58.88    1:47.04  
 81 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:47.87    1:47.23  
 82 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    1:47.59  
 83 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:57.16    1:47.71  
 84 Skelly, Marilyn S         10 YOTA-NC              2:05.36    1:48.14  
 85 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               2:06.98    1:48.30  
 86 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              2:12.85    1:49.23  
 87 Kalimba, Destiny U        10 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    1:49.66  
 88 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              1:45.66    1:49.84  
 89 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              2:10.10    1:51.63  
 90 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC              1:47.66    1:51.88  
 91 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              1:45.99    1:51.90  
 92 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              1:58.46    1:51.96  
 93 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC              2:21.40    1:52.01  
 94 Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC              2:12.88    1:55.38  
 95 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:55.40  
 96 Wiguna, Kira D             8 TAC-NC               1:49.87    1:58.23  
 97 Carneiro, Amelie L         7 YOTA-NC              2:05.09    1:58.62  
 98 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:49.87    1:59.39  
 99 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    1:59.79  
100 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:59.98  
101 Poole, Whitney J           7 TAC-NC               1:54.87    2:02.93  
102 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC              2:05.09    2:03.35  
103 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:50.87    2:08.27  
104 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              2:34.43    2:13.35  
105 Morris, Maliyah E          8 YOTA-NC              2:45.88    2:13.52  
106 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               1:50.87    2:13.88  
107 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:16.61  
108 Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC              2:55.88    2:34.34  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:22.95    1:15.61  
  2 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               2:02.01    1:16.45  
  3 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:29.20    1:17.28  
  4 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC               1:23.26    1:17.53  
  5 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC               1:27.92    1:17.77  
  6 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:18.28  
  7 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:31.53    1:19.05  
  8 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC              1:26.20    1:19.61  
  9 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:31.51    1:19.99  
 10 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC               1:23.41    1:20.94  
 11 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC              1:36.23    1:20.95  
 12 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               1:35.50    1:22.21  
 13 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:22.25  
 14 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:33.07    1:22.87  
 15 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC              1:26.31    1:23.23  
 16 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              1:40.87    1:23.69  
 17 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC               1:30.33    1:23.75  
 18 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              1:41.99    1:24.71  
 19 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:39.71    1:24.73  
 20 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:24.75  
 21 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:30.68    1:25.14  
 22 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC               1:35.23    1:25.27  
 23 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              1:22.63    1:25.72  
 24 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC                  NT    1:26.09  
 25 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              1:36.63    1:26.96  
 26 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:27.32  
 27 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC              1:47.01    1:27.58  
 28 Lajoie, Ben L             10 YOTA-NC              1:44.24    1:29.82  
 29 Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC              1:48.66    1:30.52  
 30 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              1:45.99    1:30.70  
                1:00.19      1:00.40 (0.21)     1:30.70 (30.30)                    
 31 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC             1:33.66    1:30.75  
 32 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:35.87    1:31.25  
 33 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC              1:43.81    1:31.41  
 34 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:31.45  
 35 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:35.87    1:32.10  
 36 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:45.99    1:32.34  
 37 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              1:40.99    1:32.42  
 38 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               1:54.77    1:32.84  
 39 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:49.35    1:32.87  
 40 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC               1:40.87    1:33.25  
 41 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              1:49.33    1:33.26  
 42 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               1:35.87    1:33.64  
 43 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              1:51.17    1:35.13  
 44 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:46.45    1:36.30  
 45 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC              1:41.66    1:36.48  
 46 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:48.45    1:37.22  
 47 Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:38.09  
 48 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              1:47.76    1:39.28  
 49 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC              1:45.66    1:39.93  
 50 Sha, Cody L                8 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:40.20  
 51 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              1:45.83    1:40.41  
 52 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC              1:45.66    1:41.30  
           136:23:20.00                                1.00 ( )   1:41.30 (1:40.30)
 53 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              1:44.13    1:41.85  
 54 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              1:51.00    1:42.22  
 55 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    1:43.03  
 56 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC              1:44.66    1:43.35  
 57 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC              1:49.85    1:44.34  
 58 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC             1:39.87    1:44.40  
 59 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:44.56  
 60 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              2:00.99    1:44.99  
 61 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:42.87    1:45.88  
 62 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:45.87    1:46.22  
                             2:10:50.00 ( )2:12:10.00 (1:20.00)         1:46.22 ( )
 63 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC              2:09.01    1:47.59  
 64 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               1:43.87    1:47.94  
 65 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:47.95  
 66 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:48.40  
 67 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                    NT    1:48.70  
 68 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC              1:45.66    1:48.77  
               20:00.00  26:40.00 (6:40.00)         1:48.77 ( )                    
 69 Heredia, Diego            10 YOTA-NC              2:14.09    1:48.86  
 70 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC              1:59.62    1:48.90  
 71 Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC              1:48.66    1:49.21  
 72 Gwaltney, Cole T           8 YOTA-NC              1:55.09    1:51.32  
 73 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              1:56.09    1:53.11  
 74 March, Brady A             6 TAC-NC               1:50.87    1:54.94  
 75 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    1:55.60  
 76 Morris, Cameron J          9 YOTA-NC              2:08.88    1:57.95  
 77 Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              1:54.48    1:58.56  
 78 Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              2:25.99    1:58.59  
 79 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:59.23  
 80 Peng, Alistair             6 TAC-NC               1:50.87    2:01.11  
 81 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:01.26  
 82 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              2:14.00    2:04.47  
 83 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              2:26.81    2:10.72  
 84 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC              2:28.88    2:14.74  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 42.73      40.40  
  2 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 44.13      41.35  
  3 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                 51.01      44.67  
  4 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC                49.59      46.36  
  5 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 46.79      46.65  
  6 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC                48.34      46.80  
  7 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 51.68      46.89  
  8 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 53.16      48.14  
  9 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 49.39      48.17  
 10 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC               51.78      48.70  
 11 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC                53.59      49.06  
 12 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 55.54      49.58  
 13 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 53.38      49.76  
 14 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 53.36      50.44  
 15 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 52.69      50.47  
 16 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                55.19      51.09  
 17 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                58.22      51.25  
 17 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                59.29      51.25  
 19 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                59.57      51.38  
 20 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.70  
 21 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                 56.07      51.91  
 22 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.98  
 23 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                56.99      52.26  
 24 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                58.88      53.05  
 25 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:11.67      53.46  
 26 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 55.87      53.65  
 27 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT      53.71  
 28 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 50.87      53.94  
 29 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT      54.09  
 30 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC                    NT      54.39  
 31 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC                58.30      54.47  
 32 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC                54.66      54.85  
 32 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC                52.92      54.85  
 34 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 59.65      55.12  
 35 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:02.76      55.20  
 36 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 56.11      55.51  
 37 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:02.87      55.60  
 38 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC                 57.40      55.99  
 39 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 55.99      56.12  
 40 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT      56.20  
 41 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              1:03.35      56.43  
 42 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                58.24      56.45  
 43 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC                 57.67      56.49  
 44 Ye, Lulu L                 9 TAC-NC                    NT      56.78  
 45 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 58.87      57.33  
 46 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC                55.99      57.53  
 47 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC              1:02.66      57.57  
 48 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              1:16.99Y     57.71  
 49 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT      58.28  
 50 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:03.77      58.56  
 51 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 54.87      58.89  
 52 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              1:10.99      59.23  
 53 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:06.38      59.25  
 54 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:03.87      59.32  
 55 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               1:01.03      59.58  
 56 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:00.87      59.62  
 57 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 58.87      59.67  
 58 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC              1:07.40    1:00.03  
 59 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:00.09  
 60 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC              1:01.02    1:00.11  
 61 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:00.52    1:00.34  
 62 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              1:05.88    1:00.52  
 63 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              1:04.66    1:00.68  
 64 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              1:05.16    1:00.71  
 65 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:00.72  
 66 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC              1:03.66    1:00.84  
 67 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:03.73    1:00.97  
 68 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 58.87    1:01.15  
 69 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              1:10.29    1:01.71  
 70 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC                59.09    1:01.78  
 71 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC               1:03.87    1:02.57  
 72 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:00.11    1:02.58  
 73 Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC              1:10.37    1:02.79  
 74 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              1:07.59    1:02.89  
 75 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:03.87    1:03.26  
 76 Pirone, Luca K            10 YOTA-NC              1:15.09    1:03.44  
 77 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              1:16.30    1:03.99  
 78 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC              1:09.88    1:04.17  
 79 Skelly, Marilyn S         10 YOTA-NC              1:05.91    1:04.34  
 80 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:03.53    1:04.57  
 81 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC              1:13.40    1:04.95  
 82 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:15.78    1:05.18  
 83 Kalimba, Destiny U        10 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:05.19  
 84 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:05.52  
 85 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:05.78  
 86 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:05.81  
 87 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:06.33  
 88 Poole, Whitney J           7 TAC-NC               1:10.87    1:06.66  
 89 Wiguna, Kira D             8 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:06.96  
 90 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:06.87    1:07.13  
 91 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:07.27  
 92 Womble, Peyton N           9 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:07.69  
 93 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC              1:13.56    1:07.95  
 94 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              1:17.01    1:08.13  
 95 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              1:10.78    1:09.75  
 96 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:28.76    1:10.13  
 97 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:10.34  
 98 Sefried, Juliet T          9 YOTA-NC              1:18.50    1:11.97  
 99 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:12.05  
100 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              1:17.06    1:12.92  
101 Morris, Maliyah E          8 YOTA-NC              1:21.88    1:14.12  
102 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              1:23.40    1:14.42  
103 Carneiro, Amelie L         7 YOTA-NC              1:20.09    1:14.89  
104 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC              1:37.77    1:16.99  
105 Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:24.73  
 -- Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:08.87         DQ  
 -- Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC              1:08.66         DQ  
 -- Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC              1:35.99         DQ  
 -- Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              1:07.53         DQ  
 -- Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:03.21         DQ  
 -- Skelly, Markela G          7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               1:08.87         DQ  
 -- Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC              1:18.88         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 46.02      41.71  
  2 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC                 45.91      45.45  
  3 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 51.44      47.11  
  4 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 49.47      47.79  
  5 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC                53.39      47.91  
  6 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC                 49.36      48.50  
  7 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 57.81      49.37  
  8 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC                55.07      50.49  
  9 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 53.97      51.29  
 10 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC                 54.50      51.34  
 11 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                58.29      51.37  
 12 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.39  
 13 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 56.27      51.44  
 14 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                58.49      51.49  
 15 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC                 50.47      51.87  
 16 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT      52.02  
 17 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                55.65      52.31  
 18 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 56.59      52.47  
 18 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC               57.19      52.47  
 20 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC                 58.88      52.65  
 21 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT      53.11  
 22 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                56.21      53.89  
 23 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 58.13      54.46  
 24 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 57.78      54.65  
 25 Lajoie, Ben L             10 YOTA-NC              1:00.30      55.19  
 26 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                58.93      55.39  
 27 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC                56.21      55.59  
 28 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC              1:00.97      55.67  
 29 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT      56.06  
 30 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC              1:04.66      56.18  
 31 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 58.52      56.58  
 32 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                57.43      57.11  
 33 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              1:00.86      57.24  
 34 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC                59.55      57.51  
 35 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 59.62      57.52  
 36 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:03.36      57.53  
 37 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 56.87      58.23  
 38 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 56.87      58.73  
 39 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC             1:01.70      58.86  
 40 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 59.87      59.16  
 40 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT      59.16  
 40 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC              1:03.66      59.16  
 43 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              1:09.65      59.28  
 44 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                59.99      59.55  
 45 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 59.87      59.83  
 46 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              1:07.43      59.85  
 47 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 59.87    1:00.79  
 48 Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC              1:05.66    1:02.17  
 49 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC              1:11.65    1:02.29  
 50 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              1:09.13    1:02.37  
 51 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              1:11.71    1:02.41  
 52 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:03.87    1:02.47  
 53 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              1:05.99    1:02.59  
 54 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:02.71  
 55 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              1:13.05    1:02.96  
 56 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                    NT    1:04.29  
 57 Heredia, Diego            10 YOTA-NC              1:10.09    1:05.04  
 58 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              1:08.09    1:05.35  
 59 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:05.38  
 60 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              1:00.97    1:06.40  
 61 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC               1:02.87    1:06.53  
 62 Sha, Cody L                8 YOTA-NC              1:05.09    1:06.74  
 63 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC              1:06.66    1:08.57  
 64 Morris, Cameron J          9 YOTA-NC              1:16.88    1:09.22  
 65 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC             1:03.87    1:09.69  
 66 Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              1:09.89    1:10.20  
 67 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              1:09.40    1:10.85  
 68 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC              1:01.66    1:10.99  
 69 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              1:05.99    1:11.00  
 70 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:01.87    1:11.58  
 71 Gwaltney, Cole T           8 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:13.55  
 72 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:14.07  
 73 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC              1:02.66    1:14.51  
 74 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:17.91  
 75 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC              1:31.88    1:28.56  
 -- Peng, Alistair             6 TAC-NC               1:10.87         DQ  
 -- Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               1:04.87         DQ  
 -- March, Brady A             6 TAC-NC               1:10.87         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC              1:02.66         DQ  
 -- Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC              1:02.66         DQ  
 -- Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC                 55.33         DQ  
 -- Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              1:21.99         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:19.50    1:18.23  
  2 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC               1:24.06    1:20.43  
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:24.41    1:20.55  
  4 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:26.39    1:25.09  
  5 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC             1:32.95    1:27.31  
  6 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:36.79    1:28.71  
  7 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              1:41.72    1:31.11  
  8 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:32.63  
  9 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:40.91    1:34.44  
 10 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:34.54  
 11 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC               1:39.54    1:34.71  
 12 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC              1:35.09    1:35.91  
 13 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               2:01.14    1:36.06  
 14 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:37.21  
 15 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:42.52    1:37.96  
 16 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:49.14    1:38.45  
 17 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:51.51    1:38.85  
 18 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC              1:47.26    1:40.05  
 19 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:40.10  
 20 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:50.87    1:40.83  
 21 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC              1:41.52    1:40.89  
 22 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:41.71  
 23 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:40.87    1:42.12  
 24 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC              1:51.55    1:42.72  
 25 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              1:52.26    1:43.11  
 26 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:47.09    1:44.72  
 27 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:53.37    1:45.58  
 28 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:50.78    1:45.70  
 29 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               2:04.10    1:45.96  
 30 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC               2:03.18    1:46.73  
 31 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:55.37    1:47.14  
 32 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               1:53.08    1:47.36  
 33 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              1:56.54    1:47.71  
 34 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:51.19    1:47.72  
 35 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC              1:46.09    1:47.84  
 36 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC               2:02.30    1:48.01  
 37 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC              1:49.37    1:48.10  
 38 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:48.43  
 39 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               2:02.87    1:48.58  
 40 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:57.44    1:50.16  
 41 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:39.87    1:50.38  
 42 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:57.87    1:50.43  
 43 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:52.44    1:50.46  
 44 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC              2:05.64    1:50.50  
 45 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC              1:52.66    1:50.87  
 46 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:59.18    1:50.93  
 47 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               1:59.87    1:50.94  
 48 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC              2:09.66    1:51.01  
 49 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:59.87    1:51.49  
 50 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               1:59.87    1:51.78  
 51 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              2:03.08    1:52.40  
 52 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:53.64    1:52.48  
 53 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:52.75  
 54 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               2:06.87    1:53.54  
 55 Sefried, Juliet T          9 YOTA-NC              1:54.06    1:53.82  
 56 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               2:06.87    1:53.84  
 57 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              1:54.08    1:55.42  
 58 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:55.87    1:55.43  
 59 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC              2:01.28    1:57.03  
 60 Pirone, Luca K            10 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:57.27  
 61 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              2:10.59    1:57.62  
 62 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC              2:06.66    1:57.65  
 63 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    1:58.10  
 64 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               2:00.87    1:58.70  
 65 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:54.87    1:58.89  
 66 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    2:00.21  
 67 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:00.85  
 68 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              2:05.99    2:02.66  
 69 Wiguna, Kira D             8 TAC-NC               2:04.87    2:02.87  
 70 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:03.82  
 71 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC              2:20.93    2:07.33  
 72 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               2:04.87    2:07.81  
 73 Poole, Whitney J           7 TAC-NC               2:10.87    2:08.63  
 74 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              2:36.94    2:08.80  
 75 Carneiro, Amelie L         7 YOTA-NC              2:19.09    2:10.23  
 76 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               2:07.87    2:13.59  
 77 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC              2:34.09    2:14.73  
 78 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               2:07.87    2:15.83  
 79 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:33.94  
 80 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              2:41.61    2:40.33  
 -- Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC               1:59.87         DQ  
 -- Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:57.55         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              2:07.66         DQ  
 -- Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC              2:12.66         DQ  
 -- McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              2:20.99         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC              1:39.62         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:26.57  
  2 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               1:39.70    1:29.48  
  3 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:38.88    1:30.40  
  4 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:30.66  
  5 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC               1:33.67    1:30.77  
  6 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:30.90  
  7 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC               1:33.22    1:31.35  
  8 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC               1:39.99    1:31.85  
  9 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC              1:41.57    1:31.99  
 10 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:46.33    1:32.41  
 11 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC             1:46.07    1:32.74  
 12 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:47.19    1:32.81  
 13 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC              1:41.03    1:34.98  
 14 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:41.26    1:35.55  
 15 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC              1:43.98    1:35.77  
 16 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:43.87    1:36.06  
 17 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC               1:50.75    1:36.21  
 18 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              1:49.46    1:37.75  
 19 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC               1:38.50    1:37.76  
 20 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:44.11    1:39.21  
 21 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              1:37.13    1:39.22  
 22 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:45.49    1:39.99  
 23 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:40.86  
 24 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:46.87    1:41.27  
 25 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:48.88    1:43.55  
 26 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               2:00.04    1:44.33  
 27 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:53.59    1:44.96  
 28 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              1:55.99    1:45.21  
 29 Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:45.58  
 30 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              1:54.13    1:45.92  
 31 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              2:01.28    1:47.20  
 32 Lajoie, Ben L             10 YOTA-NC              2:00.44    1:47.70  
 33 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC             1:51.97    1:48.23  
 34 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               2:03.04    1:48.87  
 35 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              1:51.52    1:49.99  
 36 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC              1:57.66    1:50.43  
 37 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:56.87    1:50.53  
 38 Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC              1:59.66    1:51.68  
 39 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC               1:55.87    1:53.22  
 40 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC             1:55.87    1:53.57  
 41 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               1:58.87    1:53.74  
 42 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               1:50.87    1:54.35  
 43 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              2:00.26    1:55.02  
 44 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:57.68    1:55.54  
 45 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC              2:01.66    1:55.72  
 46 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:55.99  
 47 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:58.87    1:56.41  
 48 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC              2:02.66    1:56.65  
 49 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              2:12.26    1:59.38  
 50 Gwaltney, Cole T           8 YOTA-NC              2:10.09    1:59.39  
 51 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC              2:02.66    1:59.59  
 52 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC              2:14.97    2:00.04  
 53 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:58.87    2:02.45  
 54 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              2:04.09    2:02.94  
 55 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC              2:02.66    2:05.00  
 56 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC               1:58.87    2:05.80  
 57 March, Brady A             6 TAC-NC               2:06.87    2:08.83  
 58 Heredia, Diego            10 YOTA-NC              2:30.09    2:08.90  
 59 Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC              2:03.66    2:09.60  
 60 Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              2:07.60    2:10.75  
 61 Peng, Alistair             6 TAC-NC               2:06.87    2:11.09  
 62 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              2:28.25    2:13.54  
 63 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              2:34.40    2:23.23  
 -- Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              2:35.99         DQ  
 -- Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              2:25.17Y        DQ  
 -- Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              1:59.99         DQ  
 -- Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC              2:01.71         DQ  
 -- Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC              2:02.66         DQ  
 -- Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 36.13      34.59  
  2 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                 38.17      35.91  
  3 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 38.99      37.26  
  4 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC                44.04      37.81  
  5 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC               44.88      38.31  
  6 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 39.66      40.85  
  7 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 44.99      41.36  
  8 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT      41.76  
  9 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 47.39      42.71  
 10 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC                47.23      43.41  
 11 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT      43.90  
 12 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                50.36      43.97  
 13 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC                 45.19      45.33  
 14 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC                43.25      45.34  
 15 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 51.32      45.93  
 16 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT      46.70  
 17 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:03.59      48.05  
 18 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                50.35      48.43  
 19 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 48.33      48.67  
 20 Lauver, Lindsay C         10 YOTA-NC                53.49      49.74  
 21 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC                55.79      49.96  
 22 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                50.96      50.18  
 23 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                51.29      50.32  
 24 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                54.09      50.45  
 25 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                 54.06      50.50  
 26 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                59.48      50.60  
 26 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                56.39      50.60  
 28 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 58.87      50.84  
 29 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:08.35      51.15  
 30 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 55.71      51.37  
 31 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.57  
 32 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 56.87      51.98  
 33 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC                56.35      52.04  
 34 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 52.87      52.16  
 35 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT      52.18  
 36 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              1:06.29      52.24  
 37 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT      52.28  
 38 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC                55.66      52.91  
 39 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 51.74      52.99  
 40 Skelly, Marilyn S         10 YOTA-NC              1:00.15      53.33  
 41 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                53.63      53.39  
 42 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                59.66      53.48  
 43 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 54.22      53.69  
 44 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              1:20.99      53.95  
 45 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC                55.30      54.12  
 46 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 52.87      54.40  
 47 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 51.87      54.44  
 48 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:03.08      54.47  
 49 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:00.30      54.57  
 50 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                55.88      54.95  
 51 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                53.88      55.15  
 52 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 59.20      55.18  
 53 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                57.60      55.22  
 54 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 53.87      55.23  
 55 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 53.87      55.45  
 56 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC                53.66      55.48  
 57 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                    NT      55.56  
 58 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC              1:05.69      55.87  
 59 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC                58.99      56.22  
 60 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              1:01.06      56.58  
 61 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC              1:01.96      56.60  
 62 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 53.32      56.93  
 63 Kalika, Abigail R         10 TAC-NC               1:00.38      57.05  
 64 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                57.88      57.16  
 65 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT      57.89  
 66 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              1:06.88      58.01  
 67 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                    NT      58.47  
 68 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:07.88      59.05  
 69 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:03.03      59.35  
 70 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 56.87      59.51  
 71 Womble, Peyton N           9 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:00.10  
 72 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 52.97    1:00.63  
 73 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC              1:00.66    1:02.58  
 74 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                57.66    1:02.64  
 75 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:03.18  
 76 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC              1:11.88    1:03.37  
 77 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              1:10.27    1:03.66  
 78 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:04.08  
 79 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:06.63  
 80 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              1:00.99    1:07.83  
 81 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:09.46  
 82 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              1:10.99    1:10.16  
 83 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              1:08.25    1:11.03  
 84 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              1:02.66    1:22.85  
 85 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:27.87  
 -- Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              1:00.66         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC              1:03.88         DQ  
 -- Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                54.09         DQ  
 -- Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC                 58.87         DQ  
 -- Ye, Lulu L                 9 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               1:07.87         DQ  
 -- Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Kalimba, Destiny U        10 YOTA-NC              1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC                59.66         DQ  
 -- Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC              1:24.88         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 51.44      37.61  
  2 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 42.70      40.20  
  3 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC                 49.77      42.01  
  4 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC                  NT      42.91  
  5 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                    NT      43.05  
  6 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                    NT      43.22  
  7 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC                42.53      43.29  
  8 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC                48.47      44.07  
  9 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC                50.19      44.12  
 10 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT      44.22  
 11 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC                52.36      44.30  
 12 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC                 45.32      45.17  
 13 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC                 51.18      45.18  
 14 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT      45.84  
 15 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 55.54      46.74  
 16 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                55.99      47.44  
 17 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:00.99      47.46  
 18 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                    NT      47.88  
 19 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 51.48      48.09  
 20 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              1:02.74      48.81  
 21 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC              1:02.36      48.82  
 22 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 48.47      49.03  
 23 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT      49.51  
 24 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 50.87      49.66  
 25 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                51.99      49.80  
 26 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                43.31      49.84  
 27 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                56.76      50.58  
 28 Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.08  
 29 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.36  
 30 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC                    NT      51.44  
 31 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                56.76      51.53  
 32 Jones, Tyler J            10 YOTA-NC              1:02.64      53.37  
 33 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC               58.00      54.33  
 34 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 56.03      54.40  
 35 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                54.66      54.44  
 36 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                    NT      54.46  
 37 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 55.87      55.08  
 38 Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC                55.66      55.16  
 39 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                56.68      55.37  
 40 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC                58.85      55.57  
 41 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC                51.66      55.63  
 42 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99      55.87  
 43 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:15.99      56.80  
 44 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              1:05.99      57.08  
 45 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                    NT      57.11  
 46 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                    NT      57.74  
 47 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC                57.66      59.29  
 48 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 52.87      59.66  
 49 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:02.20  
 50 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                57.66    1:02.88  
 51 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC              1:04.09    1:03.06  
 52 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC               58.87    1:03.12  
 53 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 54.87    1:03.63  
 54 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 56.87    1:03.90  
 55 Sha, Cody L                8 YOTA-NC              1:28.84    1:04.21  
 56 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              1:06.33    1:04.61  
 57 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 56.87    1:05.80  
 58 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                55.66    1:06.35  
 59 Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              1:11.17    1:07.19  
 60 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                49.68    1:08.08  
 61 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:19.72  
 -- Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC                59.66         DQ  
 -- Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              1:03.88         DQ  
 -- DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                57.66         DQ  
 -- Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC                54.66         DQ  
 -- Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lajoie, Ben L             10 YOTA-NC                55.09         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:08.35    1:03.63  
  2 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:06.35    1:03.72  
  3 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC             1:06.28    1:04.72  
  4 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:06.59    1:05.30  
  5 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC              1:09.17    1:05.91  
  6 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               1:07.81    1:06.52  
  7 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC              1:07.88    1:06.95  
  8 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               1:10.56    1:07.12  
  9 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              1:14.65    1:07.13  
 10 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              1:09.88    1:07.98  
 11 Armand, Samantha G        12 YOTA-NC              1:07.31    1:08.22  
 11 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC              1:08.34    1:08.22  
 13 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               1:11.03    1:08.31  
 14 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               1:11.45    1:09.01  
 15 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC              1:08.88    1:09.12  
 16 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC              1:11.69    1:09.42  
 17 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              1:07.41    1:09.69  
 18 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:18.51    1:09.79  
 19 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              1:14.65    1:09.89  
 20 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              1:17.53    1:09.95  
 21 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:15.08    1:10.13  
 22 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:15.38    1:10.23  
 23 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              1:09.88    1:10.30  
 24 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:15.46    1:10.35  
 25 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC              1:13.39    1:10.70  
 26 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:19.51    1:10.75  
 27 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              1:19.71    1:10.79  
 28 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              1:15.10    1:10.91  
 29 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:19.50    1:10.99  
 30 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              1:13.53    1:11.36  
 31 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC              1:17.34    1:11.43  
 32 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:19.84    1:11.45  
 33 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              1:12.50    1:11.54  
 34 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              1:20.84    1:12.07  
 35 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              1:18.51    1:12.16  
 36 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:24.84    1:12.34  
 37 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:18.49    1:12.36  
 38 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               1:19.21    1:12.64  
 39 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:19.05    1:12.94  
 40 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              1:26.53    1:12.99  
 41 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              1:18.90    1:13.97  
 42 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             1:16.21    1:14.03  
 43 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              1:21.30    1:14.14  
 44 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              1:16.71    1:14.47  
 45 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               1:57.39    1:14.77  
 46 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:15.07  
 47 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              1:19.50    1:15.18  
 48 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC              1:21.38    1:15.37  
 49 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC              1:15.77    1:15.42  
 50 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               1:20.09    1:15.47  
 51 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              1:21.66    1:15.60  
 52 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:26.25    1:16.62  
 53 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              1:25.28    1:16.91  
 54 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:25.39    1:16.96  
 55 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              1:17.54    1:17.29  
 56 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:17.59  
 57 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               1:26.86    1:17.71  
 58 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              1:29.32    1:18.31  
 59 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              1:26.36    1:18.35  
 60 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:18.45  
 61 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:25.00    1:18.50  
 62 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:18.27    1:18.61  
 63 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:31.53    1:19.27  
 64 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:28.38    1:19.80  
 65 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:19.88    1:20.19  
 66 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC               1:30.57    1:20.24  
 67 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.98    1:20.50  
 68 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              1:28.76    1:20.84  
 69 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:26.16    1:21.24  
 70 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:21.50  
 71 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:21.25    1:21.61  
 72 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:24.69    1:21.68  
 73 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              1:25.09    1:21.88  
 74 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:31.56    1:22.16  
 75 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC              1:32.42    1:22.69  
 76 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              1:29.30    1:22.72  
 77 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:23.39  
 78 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               1:34.54    1:24.12  
 79 Mwaikambo, Gracie         12 YOTA-NC              1:35.99    1:24.14  
 80 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC              1:39.01    1:24.15  
 81 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC              1:33.51    1:24.37  
 82 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              1:29.17    1:24.40  
 83 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:25.16    1:24.50  
 84 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:33.55    1:24.65  
 85 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              1:36.43    1:24.84  
 86 Lehrich, Ani T            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.88    1:24.91  
 87 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:28.22    1:25.23  
 88 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:30.32    1:26.89  
 89 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC              1:35.60    1:29.41  
 90 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:41.63    1:30.46  
 91 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:30.42    1:30.48  
 92 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              1:28.99    1:31.78  
 93 Overholt, Sophia A        11 YOTA-NC              2:03.56    1:32.13  
 94 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC               1:25.16    1:32.26  
 95 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC              1:26.66    1:33.82  
 96 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC              1:45.07    1:34.34  
 97 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC               1:41.13    1:34.91  
 98 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:46.93    1:34.93  
 99 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC              1:43.18    1:35.04  
100 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:35.77  
101 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              2:11.23    1:36.66  
102 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      12 TAC-NC               2:13.19    1:39.56  
103 Schumacher, Amelia B      11 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:45.71  
104 Kalimba, Heaven M         12 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    1:45.95  
105 Robert, Caroline T        11 YOTA-NC              1:49.88    1:46.91  
106 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              2:11.11    1:48.56  
107 Jhaveri, Malini C         12 YOTA-NC              1:47.88    1:49.20  
108 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:49.36  
109 Morris, Maddy E           12 YOTA-NC              2:10.88    2:10.03  
110 Mills, Lundyn             12 YOTA-NC              2:30.88    3:09.74  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC             1:06.75    1:03.07  
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               1:06.37    1:03.29  
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:03.64    1:03.62  
  4 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC              1:08.01    1:03.88  
  5 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC              1:09.11    1:04.39  
  6 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               1:08.26    1:05.24  
  7 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               1:07.28    1:06.05  
  8 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              1:11.17    1:06.43  
  9 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              1:15.92    1:07.22  
 10 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:16.08    1:07.84  
 11 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               1:15.19    1:08.04  
 12 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:14.47    1:08.16  
 13 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               1:10.16    1:08.43  
 14 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:18.03    1:08.65  
 15 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              1:11.88    1:09.11  
 16 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:13.94    1:09.15  
 17 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               1:10.69    1:09.38  
 18 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC              1:12.77    1:09.76  
 19 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               1:18.57    1:09.79  
 20 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:16.62    1:10.07  
 21 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC               1:19.14    1:10.99  
 22 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               1:14.96    1:11.13  
 23 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.63    1:11.26  
 24 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.88    1:11.32  
 25 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:17.59    1:11.37  
 26 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:16.26    1:11.46  
 27 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               1:15.56    1:11.86  
 28 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC             1:18.41    1:12.01  
 29 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:45.67    1:12.39  
 30 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              1:18.62    1:12.52  
 31 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              1:17.45    1:13.01  
 32 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC             1:17.20    1:13.21  
 33 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               1:21.84    1:14.24  
 34 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:23.29    1:14.54  
 35 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC             1:14.25    1:14.76  
 36 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               1:18.42    1:14.77  
 37 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:35.84    1:15.19  
 38 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              1:22.35    1:15.28  
 39 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:22.10    1:15.45  
 40 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:25.70    1:15.55  
 41 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              1:18.76    1:15.97  
 42 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              1:23.98    1:16.44  
 43 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              1:30.87    1:16.45  
 44 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:21.30    1:16.48  
 45 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:27.81    1:17.00  
 46 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              1:21.60    1:17.14  
 47 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC               1:28.33    1:17.16  
 48 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              1:18.94    1:17.56  
 49 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              1:27.40    1:18.59  
 50 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:24.70    1:18.95  
 51 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               1:28.30    1:19.10  
 52 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC              1:17.16    1:19.22  
 53 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC              1:36.02    1:19.56  
 54 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               1:26.38    1:19.73  
 55 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              1:29.90    1:20.43  
 56 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              1:27.19    1:21.51  
 57 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:24.56    1:23.03  
 58 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:30.25    1:23.21  
 59 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:42.96    1:23.22  
 60 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               1:45.22    1:23.93  
 61 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              1:30.22    1:24.06  
 62 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC              1:45.99    1:24.63  
 63 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:39.73    1:24.84  
 63 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              1:30.09    1:24.84  
 65 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:43.56    1:26.18  
 65 Deak, Caleb W             11 TAC-NC               1:33.12    1:26.18  
 67 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:52.21    1:27.75  
 68 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              1:55.45    1:28.97  
 69 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC               1:29.35    1:29.80  
 70 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC             1:33.95    1:31.29  
 71 Lee, Alvin                11 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:36.01  
 72 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC               1:35.22    1:38.34  
 73 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC              1:44.59    1:38.64  
 74 Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC              2:00.99    1:39.32  
 75 Huaman, Dante F           11 YOTA-NC              2:00.09    1:53.42  
 76 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:54.96  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 38.44      37.33  
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 38.12      37.52  
  3 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 39.18      39.01  
  4 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC                39.25      39.16  
  5 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 40.67      39.28  
  6 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 45.49      40.50  
  7 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 41.95      40.56  
  8 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC               40.51      40.58  
  9 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC                 43.41      41.73  
 10 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC                44.82      41.86  
 11 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC                42.85      41.91  
 12 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                49.81      42.23  
 13 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                45.68      42.24  
 14 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 46.90      42.60  
 15 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC                47.08      42.66  
 16 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 44.95      43.15  
 17 Armand, Samantha G        12 YOTA-NC                46.31      43.25  
 18 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC                43.39      43.60  
 19 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC                 47.21      43.66  
 20 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC                45.72      43.68  
 21 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC                41.88      44.06  
 22 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                46.75      44.35  
 23 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                51.41      44.49  
 24 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 47.54      44.67  
 25 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 47.77      44.84  
 26 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC                48.96      45.00  
 27 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 50.07      45.02  
 28 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC                49.53      45.06  
 29 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                48.53      45.12  
 30 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                47.42      45.18  
 31 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 47.24      45.33  
 32 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                 49.18      45.67  
 33 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC                47.86      45.76  
 34 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 49.42      46.31  
 35 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 47.47      46.33  
 36 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 51.89      46.34  
 37 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC                48.54      46.35  
 38 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 47.89      46.42  
 39 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 49.50      46.54  
 40 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                50.62      46.77  
 41 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 49.30      47.18  
 42 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC                47.66      47.43  
 43 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                44.88      47.74  
 44 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 51.15      48.19  
 45 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC                57.36      48.21  
 46 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC                51.39      48.33  
 47 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC                57.56      48.50  
 48 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                51.21      48.60  
 49 Overholt, Sophia A        11 YOTA-NC                55.22      49.58  
 49 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               1:34.72      49.58  
 51 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                    NT      49.62  
 52 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 49.40      49.72  
 53 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                51.82      49.77  
 54 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                53.42      49.79  
 55 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC                51.95      50.04  
 56 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC              1:06.07      50.23  
 57 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              1:04.28      50.75  
 58 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                51.78      51.17  
 59 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                55.57      51.51  
 60 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                   NT      51.55  
 61 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC                 52.97      51.61  
 62 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                54.43      51.90  
 63 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:03.54      52.05  
 64 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC                54.39      52.21  
 65 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC                55.72      52.29  
 66 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC                55.37      52.33  
 67 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC                 56.06      52.53  
 68 Mwaikambo, Gracie         12 YOTA-NC                54.18      52.63  
 69 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 53.59      52.84  
 70 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                56.71      53.50  
 71 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                57.23      53.51  
 72 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                59.99      54.02  
 73 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 56.49      54.13  
 74 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 58.89      54.20  
 75 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC                56.09      54.27  
 76 Robert, Caroline T        11 YOTA-NC                57.88      54.29  
 77 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC                58.12      54.58  
 78 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC                59.37      54.76  
 79 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                53.86      55.07  
 80 Lehrich, Ani T            11 YOTA-NC                55.88      55.25  
 81 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 57.09      55.39  
 82 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:02.67      55.51  
 83 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT      55.64  
 84 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC                51.66      56.05  
 85 Morris, Maddy E           12 YOTA-NC              1:06.88      57.21  
 86 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              1:08.76      57.44  
 86 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC              1:08.32      57.44  
 88 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC                 44.21      59.38  
 89 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              1:02.83    1:00.65  
 90 Jhaveri, Malini C         12 YOTA-NC              1:23.48    1:01.87  
 91 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:01.91  
 92 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      12 TAC-NC               1:01.29    1:05.82  
 93 Schumacher, Amelia B      11 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:10.73  
 94 Kalimba, Heaven M         12 YOTA-NC              1:25.99    1:11.83  
 -- Mills, Lundyn             12 YOTA-NC              1:15.88         DQ  
 -- Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                53.10         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 38.24      38.87  
  2 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 44.24      39.27  
  3 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 42.67      39.37  
  4 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 43.68      39.48  
  5 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC                45.08      40.40  
  6 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC               42.12      40.41  
  7 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC                45.24      40.92  
  8 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 49.08      41.79  
  9 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC               46.59      42.43  
 10 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 48.15      42.81  
 11 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 41.55      42.96  
 12 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 46.04      42.99  
 13 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                54.61      43.00  
 14 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 48.02      43.11  
 15 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 48.14      43.15  
 16 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC                45.88      43.19  
 17 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC                 45.68      43.59  
 18 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC                 44.75      43.60  
 19 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                51.05      43.82  
 20 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                46.88      43.96  
 21 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC                47.97      44.31  
 22 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                48.80      44.39  
 23 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                46.93      44.41  
 24 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC                49.62      44.57  
 25 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 47.90      44.66  
 26 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 49.76      45.06  
 27 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC               49.30      45.07  
 28 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                46.09      45.26  
 29 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 47.48      45.39  
 30 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 48.60      45.76  
 31 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 50.82      45.95  
 32 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 47.82      46.49  
 33 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC                58.60      46.83  
 34 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                50.08      46.99  
 35 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC                50.64      47.10  
 36 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC                52.36      47.20  
 37 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                51.96      47.30  
 38 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC                46.66      47.32  
 39 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC                 49.84      47.49  
 40 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                48.40      48.32  
 41 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 54.29      48.34  
 42 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 48.84      48.44  
 42 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                50.77      48.44  
 44 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 53.34      48.49  
 45 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC                52.94      49.19  
 46 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 53.52      49.55  
 47 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC               59.70      49.60  
 48 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC                52.65      50.05  
 49 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 53.24      50.22  
 50 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 46.51      50.26  
 51 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 51.76      50.39  
 52 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:02.22      50.48  
 53 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC                58.87      51.62  
 54 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC                53.70      51.98  
 55 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:02.46      53.61  
 56 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                58.49      53.84  
 57 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC                57.27      54.55  
 58 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:05.19      54.69  
 59 Lee, Alvin                11 YOTA-NC                59.99      56.81  
 60 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              1:01.72      57.02  
 61 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC                56.09      57.25  
 62 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:07.30      57.67  
 63 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                59.99      57.79  
 64 Deak, Caleb W             11 TAC-NC               1:02.06      57.99  
 65 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC             1:03.77      58.05  
 66 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 48.19      59.33  
 67 Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC              1:05.90    1:00.02  
 68 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC              1:09.54    1:01.21  
 69 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:04.42  
 -- Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 46.21         DQ  
 -- Huaman, Dante F           11 YOTA-NC              1:20.09         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:12.91    1:11.16  
  2 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:13.99    1:11.89  
  3 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC              1:21.12    1:14.75  
  4 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:22.09    1:16.68  
  5 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              1:13.88    1:16.98  
  6 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC              1:21.31    1:18.06  
  7 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               1:26.80    1:18.53  
  8 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:19.16  
  9 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               1:21.73    1:19.18  
 10 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC              1:18.30    1:20.29  
 11 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              1:18.53    1:20.31  
 12 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:25.42    1:20.38  
 13 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:26.36    1:20.41  
 14 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:24.80    1:20.71  
 15 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              1:22.28    1:21.39  
 16 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.88    1:21.40  
 17 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              1:23.42    1:21.73  
 18 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:28.57    1:22.18  
 19 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              1:23.34    1:22.60  
 20 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:35.85    1:23.07  
 21 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:23.20  
 22 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              1:29.59    1:23.50  
 23 Armand, Samantha G        12 YOTA-NC              1:27.45    1:24.38  
 24 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              1:29.61    1:24.44  
 25 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC              1:27.89    1:24.51  
 26 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               1:27.28    1:24.71  
 27 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC              1:24.32    1:24.73  
 28 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC              1:29.06    1:25.97  
 29 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             1:29.14    1:26.25  
 30 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              1:26.47    1:26.43  
 31 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              1:41.26    1:26.59  
 32 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:26.73  
 33 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              1:31.17    1:26.96  
 34 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              1:34.32    1:27.37  
 35 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:27.99  
 36 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:40.68    1:28.01  
 37 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC              1:35.36    1:28.16  
 38 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:38.84    1:28.28  
 39 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC              1:37.43    1:28.54  
 40 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              1:32.19    1:28.95  
 41 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              1:34.66    1:29.21  
 42 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:29.88  
 43 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:35.13    1:29.93  
 44 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:33.05    1:30.27  
 45 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              1:39.92    1:31.58  
 46 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              1:33.68    1:31.62  
 47 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:36.06    1:31.68  
 48 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              1:40.03    1:32.17  
 49 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               1:35.34    1:32.36  
 50 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              1:34.07    1:33.11  
 51 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:33.87    1:33.28  
 52 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              1:45.65    1:33.41  
 53 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:46.65    1:33.66  
 54 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              1:31.66    1:34.79  
 55 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              1:44.49    1:37.29  
 56 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:45.16    1:37.52  
 57 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               1:52.37    1:37.60  
 58 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:40.35    1:37.77  
 59 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:48.33    1:37.79  
 60 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              1:33.09    1:37.93  
 61 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC              1:46.23    1:38.39  
 62 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:49.85    1:38.46  
 63 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC              1:50.74    1:39.02  
 64 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:39.40  
 65 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC              1:49.37    1:39.52  
 66 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              1:49.74    1:39.61  
 67 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC              2:29.72    1:40.56  
 68 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              1:44.16    1:40.81  
 69 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              1:44.40    1:42.45  
 70 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:46.18    1:43.09  
 71 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:52.51    1:43.95  
 72 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:37.12    1:44.20  
 73 Mwaikambo, Gracie         12 YOTA-NC              1:50.18    1:45.05  
 74 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              1:52.67    1:45.60  
 75 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:55.20    1:48.09  
 76 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC              1:38.66    1:48.56  
 77 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC              1:55.03    1:49.54  
 78 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC               1:52.32    1:51.96  
 79 Schumacher, Amelia B      11 YOTA-NC              2:15.09    1:56.29  
 80 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                    NT    2:00.60  
 81 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              2:18.92    2:03.81  
 -- Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              1:43.37         DQ  
 -- Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:44.03         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC               1:36.43         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC              1:15.54    1:11.41  
  2 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:12.31    1:12.17  
  3 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC              1:17.07    1:12.34  
  4 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               1:14.79    1:13.41  
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC             1:19.14    1:15.75  
  6 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              1:20.96    1:17.21  
  7 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              1:15.88    1:18.06  
  8 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              1:27.42    1:19.21  
  9 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               1:18.46    1:19.35  
 10 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               1:20.46    1:19.63  
 11 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              1:27.78    1:21.00  
 12 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              1:38.91    1:23.43  
 13 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:30.63    1:23.53  
 14 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               1:28.85    1:24.47  
 15 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:37.92    1:26.35  
 16 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:31.73    1:26.41  
 17 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              1:32.38    1:27.22  
 18 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               1:41.15    1:28.11  
 19 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              1:43.54    1:28.13  
 20 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC             1:35.94    1:28.39  
 21 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:29.93    1:28.77  
 22 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              1:42.34    1:29.78  
 23 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              1:36.63    1:29.96  
 24 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               1:38.57    1:30.27  
 25 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              1:37.49    1:30.41  
 26 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               1:37.84    1:30.63  
 27 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:42.31    1:31.96  
 28 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              1:38.14    1:32.06  
 29 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              1:42.50    1:32.45  
 30 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:36.26    1:33.05  
 31 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              1:36.47    1:34.33  
 32 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:55.30    1:35.54  
 33 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              1:39.83    1:37.20  
 34 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC              1:36.52    1:38.60  
 35 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              1:42.48    1:38.89  
 36 Deak, Caleb W             11 TAC-NC               1:46.58    1:39.29  
 37 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              1:46.30    1:39.98  
 38 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:45.02  
 39 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC             1:47.59    1:45.04  
 40 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              1:51.90    1:46.50  
 41 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:51.31    1:47.63  
 42 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              2:00.86    1:49.66  
 43 Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC              2:09.69    1:52.56  
 44 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC              1:59.39    1:54.86  
 45 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:04.65  
 46 Huaman, Dante F           11 YOTA-NC              2:20.09    2:15.12  
 -- Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC               1:40.66         DQ  
 -- Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC               1:48.29         DQ  
 -- Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:37.30         DQ  
 -- Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:41.64         DQ  
 -- Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:54.36         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC               32.04      31.32  
  2 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 32.37      31.41  
  3 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 33.27      31.69  
  4 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 33.13      31.97  
  5 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC                32.79      33.30  
  6 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 31.66      33.34  
  7 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC                34.29      33.53  
  8 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC                34.19      33.71  
  9 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC                34.36      34.00  
 10 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                33.88      34.11  
 11 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC                34.49      34.20  
 12 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 32.81      34.34  
 13 Armand, Samantha G        12 YOTA-NC                35.98      34.55  
 14 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                40.87      34.61  
 15 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC                 36.77      34.97  
 16 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 38.40      35.00  
 17 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 36.16      35.06  
 18 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC                 35.46      35.19  
 19 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC                41.22      35.47  
 20 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 42.49      35.75  
 21 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 41.28      36.39  
 22 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                36.07      36.43  
 23 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC                35.67      36.45  
 24 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 39.53      36.46  
 25 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 36.84      36.86  
 26 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC                39.37      36.90  
 27 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 40.63      37.14  
 28 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC                38.70      37.17  
 29 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 42.32      37.35  
 30 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                34.88      37.75  
 31 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC                39.00      37.81  
 32 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC                42.61      37.98  
 33 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                46.70      38.27  
 34 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 47.26      38.30  
 35 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC                38.16      38.40  
 36 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                41.34      38.41  
 37 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC                40.00      38.45  
 38 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC                37.88      38.77  
 39 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC                43.66      38.83  
 40 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 41.49      39.00  
 41 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                59.27      39.13  
 42 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                49.86      39.19  
 43 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC                43.99      39.21  
 44 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC                40.91      39.30  
 45 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 41.84      39.43  
 46 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC                39.88      39.59  
 47 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                43.04      39.64  
 48 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 42.19      39.81  
 49 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC                46.73      40.02  
 50 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC                45.76      40.09  
 51 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                    NT      40.38  
 52 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 41.42      40.90  
 53 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC                40.66      40.98  
 54 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                    NT      41.00  
 55 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 42.36      41.14  
 56 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                51.08      41.32  
 57 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC                44.40      41.35  
 58 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                42.15      41.76  
 59 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC                46.64      41.90  
 60 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 48.05      42.18  
 61 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC                49.78      42.53  
 62 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT      42.56  
 63 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:02.09      42.72  
 64 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                55.40      42.93  
 65 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC                50.32      43.02  
 66 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                46.88      43.18  
 67 Lehrich, Ani T            11 YOTA-NC                45.88      43.26  
 68 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC                 47.30      43.69  
 69 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                46.29      45.17  
 70 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                51.92      45.37  
 71 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 45.76      46.25  
 72 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                47.91      46.93  
 73 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                   NT      47.10  
 74 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                51.02      47.20  
 75 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC                48.54      48.52  
 76 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 49.67      48.62  
 77 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC                52.55      48.73  
 78 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 49.74      49.81  
 79 Overholt, Sophia A        11 YOTA-NC                54.88      50.03  
 80 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                57.20      50.59  
 81 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              1:31.07      51.00  
 82 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC                59.00      51.01  
 83 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 53.21      51.09  
 84 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC                59.73      51.90  
 85 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                48.81      52.53  
 86 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                55.93      52.67  
 87 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC                57.64      52.79  
 88 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                59.99      56.87  
 89 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC                45.66      57.76  
 90 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC                44.66      58.70  
 91 Jhaveri, Malini C         12 YOTA-NC              1:05.88    1:01.22  
 92 Robert, Caroline T        11 YOTA-NC              1:01.88    1:01.32  
 93 Kalimba, Heaven M         12 YOTA-NC              1:25.99    1:04.35  
 94 Mills, Lundyn             12 YOTA-NC              1:15.88    1:14.82  
 -- Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mwaikambo, Gracie         12 YOTA-NC                52.99         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 32.43      31.74  
  2 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC                33.37      32.13  
  3 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC                33.86      32.16  
  4 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 32.19      32.47  
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC               34.81      33.26  
  6 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 37.42      33.43  
  7 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC                34.88      33.82  
  8 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                40.89      34.34  
  9 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 38.24      34.51  
 10 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 37.14      34.66  
 11 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 36.71      34.75  
 12 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC               36.88      34.81  
 13 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC                 45.21      34.85  
 14 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 34.98      34.92  
 15 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                39.88      35.07  
 16 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 38.67      35.11  
 17 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC                40.94      35.32  
 18 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 37.92      35.46  
 19 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                38.28      36.20  
 20 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 37.92      36.34  
 21 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC                 34.92      36.45  
 22 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC               38.59      36.95  
 23 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 37.49      37.01  
 24 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 38.81      37.11  
 25 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                44.84      37.35  
 26 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                39.66      37.45  
 27 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 40.85      37.47  
 28 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 50.42      37.49  
 29 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC                43.27      37.68  
 30 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC                44.20      38.29  
 31 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                38.43      38.64  
 32 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC               42.16      39.17  
 33 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC                40.90      39.18  
 34 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 54.53      39.38  
 35 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC                48.51      39.51  
 36 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC                49.32      39.75  
 37 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 43.37      39.83  
 38 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 41.68      39.95  
 39 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC                48.56      40.86  
 40 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                39.73      40.91  
 41 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC                43.38      41.07  
 42 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                51.78      41.30  
 43 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 50.99      41.60  
 44 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC                41.73      42.04  
 45 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC                46.58      42.06  
 46 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 43.76      42.10  
 47 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                42.81      42.49  
 48 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 45.59      42.78  
 49 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                55.99      42.89  
 50 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 47.29      42.96  
 51 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC                51.58      44.27  
 52 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC              1:02.94      44.63  
 53 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 53.43      44.66  
 54 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 50.97      45.24  
 55 Deak, Caleb W             11 TAC-NC                 50.29      46.56  
 56 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                45.44      46.68  
 57 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 51.11      46.98  
 58 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC                43.92      47.29  
 59 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                56.82      48.25  
 60 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                48.86      48.26  
 61 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC                 52.31      49.10  
 62 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              1:00.61      50.00  
 63 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC             1:01.85      56.66  
 64 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:04.68  
 -- Lee, Alvin                11 YOTA-NC                59.99         DQ  
 -- Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC                 41.84         DQ  
 -- Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC              1:02.73         DQ  
 -- Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohut, Jordan A           18 YOTA-NC              2:20.71    2:29.13  
                1:13.51   2:29.13 (1:15.62)                                        
  2 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:41.81    2:30.84  
                1:14.06   2:30.84 (1:16.78)                                        
  3 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             2:30.65    2:32.00  
                1:14.38   2:32.00 (1:17.62)                                        
  4 Pozder, Ana S             17 TAC-NC               2:27.65    2:32.11  
                1:14.77   2:32.11 (1:17.34)                                        
  5 Chen, Helen               14 UN-01-NC             2:28.07    2:32.93  
                1:15.85   2:32.93 (1:17.08)                                        
  6 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              2:34.58    2:32.98  
                1:16.13   2:32.98 (1:16.85)                                        
  7 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              2:34.94    2:33.56  
                1:16.07   2:33.56 (1:17.49)                                        
  8 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              2:27.32    2:33.93  
                1:17.21   2:33.93 (1:16.72)                                        
  9 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC              2:34.79    2:34.24  
                1:16.60   2:34.24 (1:17.64)                                        
 10 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               2:30.84    2:34.80  
                1:15.72   2:34.80 (1:19.08)                                        
 11 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              2:43.36    2:34.95  
                1:16.55   2:34.95 (1:18.40)                                        
 12 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:31.79    2:35.94  
                1:16.23   2:35.94 (1:19.71)                                        
 13 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC              2:31.88    2:36.58  
                1:17.04   2:36.58 (1:19.54)                                        
 14 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              2:45.23    2:36.69  
                1:18.86   2:36.69 (1:17.83)                                        
 15 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:37.02    2:37.98  
                1:19.00   2:37.98 (1:18.98)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              2:45.04    2:38.99  
                1:17.90   2:38.99 (1:21.09)                                        
 17 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              2:39.94    2:39.66  
                1:17.91   2:39.66 (1:21.75)                                        
 18 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC              2:35.00    2:40.10  
                1:17.86   2:40.10 (1:22.24)                                        
 19 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               2:50.49    2:41.64  
                1:20.52   2:41.64 (1:21.12)                                        
 20 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              2:36.52    2:41.85  
                1:19.19   2:41.85 (1:22.66)                                        
 21 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 TAC-NC               2:35.52    2:41.94  
                1:18.85   2:41.94 (1:23.09)                                        
 22 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              2:37.76    2:42.93  
                1:18.63   2:42.93 (1:24.30)                                        
 23 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              2:45.10    2:42.96  
                1:20.02   2:42.96 (1:22.94)                                        
 24 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              2:45.99    2:44.21  
                1:20.31   2:44.21 (1:23.90)                                        
 25 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              2:41.08    2:44.36  
                1:20.06   2:44.36 (1:24.30)                                        
 26 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:39.80    2:44.65  
                1:20.41   2:44.65 (1:24.24)                                        
 27 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC              2:55.52    2:44.73  
                1:20.35   2:44.73 (1:24.38)                                        
 28 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:59.48    2:45.55  
                1:21.73   2:45.55 (1:23.82)                                        
 29 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               2:39.29    2:46.03  
                1:21.36   2:46.03 (1:24.67)                                        
 30 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:49.33    2:46.43  
                1:21.00   2:46.43 (1:25.43)                                        
 31 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC                    NT    2:46.74  
                1:20.92   2:46.74 (1:25.82)                                        
 32 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              2:42.49    2:46.95  
                1:22.22   2:46.95 (1:24.73)                                        
 33 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              2:45.66    2:47.25  
                1:21.85   2:47.25 (1:25.40)                                        
 34 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC              2:43.92    2:47.85  
                1:21.50   2:47.85 (1:26.35)                                        
 35 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              2:45.23    2:47.92  
                1:21.55   2:47.92 (1:26.37)                                        
 36 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              2:54.86    2:48.03  
                1:23.60   2:48.03 (1:24.43)                                        
 37 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              2:47.49    2:49.18  
                1:22.53   2:49.18 (1:26.65)                                        
 38 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              2:53.87    2:50.28  
                1:23.49   2:50.28 (1:26.79)                                        
 39 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:57.46    2:51.25  
                1:22.13   2:51.25 (1:29.12)                                        
 40 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:55.12    2:51.86  
                1:24.94   2:51.86 (1:26.92)                                        
 41 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:43.82    2:52.19  
                1:24.17   2:52.19 (1:28.02)                                        
 42 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              2:53.84    2:52.24  
                1:25.35   2:52.24 (1:26.89)                                        
 43 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:57.33    2:52.29  
                1:26.19   2:52.29 (1:26.10)                                        
 44 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              2:50.99    2:52.57  
                1:25.01   2:52.57 (1:27.56)                                        
 45 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              2:53.66    2:52.69  
                1:25.25   2:52.69 (1:27.44)                                        
 46 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              2:49.88    2:52.88  
                1:23.60   2:52.88 (1:29.28)                                        
 47 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:53.32  
                1:26.16   2:53.32 (1:27.16)                                        
 48 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              2:58.81    2:54.92  
                1:27.76   2:54.92 (1:27.16)                                        
 49 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              2:59.98    2:55.83  
                1:26.47   2:55.83 (1:29.36)                                        
 50 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              3:07.79    2:55.87  
                1:25.68   2:55.87 (1:30.19)                                        
 51 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               3:08.13    2:56.19  
                1:27.11   2:56.19 (1:29.08)                                        
 52 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              3:00.12    2:56.38  
                1:25.90   2:56.38 (1:30.48)                                        
 53 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              2:42.76    2:56.84  
                1:26.07   2:56.84 (1:30.77)                                        
 54 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               2:58.24    2:58.64  
                1:26.05   2:58.64 (1:32.59)                                        
 55 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:58.19    2:58.73  
                1:27.10   2:58.73 (1:31.63)                                        
 56 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              2:59.50    2:59.32  
                1:28.94   2:59.32 (1:30.38)                                        
 57 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC                    NT    2:59.35  
                1:29.30   2:59.35 (1:30.05)                                        
 58 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              2:59.39    2:59.61  
 59 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              3:12.54    2:59.74  
                1:27.94   2:59.74 (1:31.80)                                        
 60 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               2:59.39    2:59.98  
                1:28.83   2:59.98 (1:31.15)                                        
 61 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:00.52  
                1:29.43   3:00.52 (1:31.09)                                        
 62 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              3:09.49    3:00.90  
                1:29.62   3:00.90 (1:31.28)                                        
 63 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC                    NT    3:01.23  
                1:27.89   3:01.23 (1:33.34)                                        
 64 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:01.38  
                1:29.65   3:01.38 (1:31.73)                                        
 65 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC                    NT    3:01.46  
                1:29.87   3:01.46 (1:31.59)                                        
 66 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               3:13.66    3:01.48  
                1:31.27   3:01.48 (1:30.21)                                        
 67 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:02.16  
                1:29.99   3:02.16 (1:32.17)                                        
 68 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              2:59.65    3:02.53  
                1:29.84   3:02.53 (1:32.69)                                        
 69 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:02.59  
                1:29.30   3:02.59 (1:33.29)                                        
 70 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              3:10.99    3:03.06  
                1:30.48   3:03.06 (1:32.58)                                        
 71 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               3:10.32    3:03.43  
                1:31.32   3:03.43 (1:32.11)                                        
 72 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:03.79  
                1:28.90   3:03.79 (1:34.89)                                        
 73 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:05.05  
                1:30.04   3:05.05 (1:35.01)                                        
 74 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              3:30.60    3:05.12  
                1:32.18   3:05.12 (1:32.94)                                        
 75 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              3:09.75    3:06.00  
                1:31.96   3:06.00 (1:34.04)                                        
 76 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               3:28.07    3:06.13  
                1:32.22   3:06.13 (1:33.91)                                        
 77 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              3:15.99    3:06.61  
                1:33.36   3:06.61 (1:33.25)                                        
 78 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:07.05  
                1:33.33   3:07.05 (1:33.72)                                        
 79 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              3:18.36    3:08.14  
                1:35.43   3:08.14 (1:32.71)                                        
 80 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:08.20  
                1:35.32   3:08.20 (1:32.88)                                        
 81 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              3:17.85    3:08.29  
                1:34.53   3:08.29 (1:33.76)                                        
 82 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC              3:20.09    3:12.13  
                1:36.00   3:12.13 (1:36.13)                                        
 83 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              3:20.76    3:13.13  
                1:36.18   3:13.13 (1:36.95)                                        
 84 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:15.16  
                1:36.21   3:15.16 (1:38.95)                                        
 85 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               3:25.70    3:16.33  
                1:36.57   3:16.33 (1:39.76)                                        
 86 Guerrier, Arielle E       16 YOTA-NC              3:17.96    3:17.01  
                1:35.28   3:17.01 (1:41.73)                                        
 87 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               3:20.84    3:18.83  
                1:37.19   3:18.83 (1:41.64)                                        
 88 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:23.15  
                1:40.60   3:23.15 (1:42.55)                                        
 89 Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT    3:34.66  
 -- Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              3:08.13         DQ  
                1:28.13        DQ (1:38.03)                                        
 -- Wen, Melody L             14 UN-01-NC             2:41.33         DQ  
                1:20.82        DQ (1:23.91)                                        
 -- Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:36.89        DQ (1:42.54)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              2:18.29    2:15.12  
                1:07.27   2:15.12 (1:07.85)                                        
  2 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC              2:07.52    2:15.79  
                1:06.26   2:15.79 (1:09.53)                                        
  3 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               2:26.04    2:20.15  
                1:07.72   2:20.15 (1:12.43)                                        
  4 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC               2:15.27    2:20.49  
                1:09.01   2:20.49 (1:11.48)                                        
  5 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               2:14.53    2:20.79  
                1:09.37   2:20.79 (1:11.42)                                        
  6 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               2:16.85    2:21.03  
                1:09.42   2:21.03 (1:11.61)                                        
  7 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              2:19.98    2:21.44  
                1:10.28   2:21.44 (1:11.16)                                        
  8 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              2:20.10    2:21.99  
                1:10.11   2:21.99 (1:11.88)                                        
  9 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              2:25.38    2:23.81  
                1:10.57   2:23.81 (1:13.24)                                        
 10 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC               2:18.38    2:23.94  
                1:10.03   2:23.94 (1:13.91)                                        
 11 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               2:39.06    2:27.47  
                1:13.90   2:27.47 (1:13.57)                                        
 12 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:36.85    2:27.58  
                1:11.90   2:27.58 (1:15.68)                                        
 13 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC              2:19.82    2:28.09  
                1:13.18   2:28.09 (1:14.91)                                        
 14 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC              2:17.51    2:28.20  
                1:12.21   2:28.20 (1:15.99)                                        
 15 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              2:28.10    2:28.27  
                1:13.44   2:28.27 (1:14.83)                                        
 16 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               2:39.16    2:28.30  
                1:11.66   2:28.30 (1:16.64)                                        
 17 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              2:39.00    2:31.14  
                1:14.41   2:31.14 (1:16.73)                                        
 18 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               2:27.94    2:31.34  
                1:12.64   2:31.34 (1:18.70)                                        
 19 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:29.78    2:32.15  
                1:15.19   2:32.15 (1:16.96)                                        
 20 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               2:42.31    2:33.15  
                1:16.79   2:33.15 (1:16.36)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:33.57  
                1:14.98   2:33.57 (1:18.59)                                        
 22 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:44.09    2:34.54  
                1:15.60   2:34.54 (1:18.94)                                        
 23 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              2:35.41    2:34.73  
                1:16.23   2:34.73 (1:18.50)                                        
 24 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              2:41.01    2:35.21  
                1:16.12   2:35.21 (1:19.09)                                        
 25 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC              2:39.78    2:35.67  
                1:15.29   2:35.67 (1:20.38)                                        
 26 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:44.76    2:36.94  
                1:15.86   2:36.94 (1:21.08)                                        
 27 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                    NT    2:36.95  
                1:18.25   2:36.95 (1:18.70)                                        
 28 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              2:42.66    2:39.14  
                1:18.07   2:39.14 (1:21.07)                                        
 29 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:44.54    2:39.44  
                1:17.48   2:39.44 (1:21.96)                                        
 30 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:57.98    2:39.56  
                1:18.20   2:39.56 (1:21.36)                                        
 31 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              2:37.48    2:39.61  
                1:17.24   2:39.61 (1:22.37)                                        
 32 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              2:52.60    2:39.66  
                1:16.74   2:39.66 (1:22.92)                                        
 33 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:49.90    2:41.39  
                1:19.72   2:41.39 (1:21.67)                                        
 34 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:47.75    2:42.79  
                1:19.56   2:42.79 (1:23.23)                                        
 35 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              2:35.09    2:42.96  
                1:20.34   2:42.96 (1:22.62)                                        
 36 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:38.47    2:43.55  
                1:20.72   2:43.55 (1:22.83)                                        
 37 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:43.98  
                1:19.33   2:43.98 (1:24.65)                                        
 38 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:44.24  
                1:20.58   2:44.24 (1:23.66)                                        
 39 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              3:05.99    2:46.86  
                1:21.94   2:46.86 (1:24.92)                                        
 40 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:57.87    2:48.48  
                1:22.62   2:48.48 (1:25.86)                                        
 41 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              3:03.15    2:48.90  
                1:23.14   2:48.90 (1:25.76)                                        
 42 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              3:03.46    2:50.03  
                1:25.28   2:50.03 (1:24.75)                                        
 43 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:59.74    2:51.55  
                1:26.30   2:51.55 (1:25.25)                                        
 44 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                    NT    2:51.85  
                1:24.89   2:51.85 (1:26.96)                                        
 45 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:53.85    2:52.25  
 46 Strout, Jason J           14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:52.26  
                1:23.38   2:52.26 (1:28.88)                                        
 47 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:55.65    2:54.06  
                1:24.52   2:54.06 (1:29.54)                                        
 48 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              3:10.99    2:54.38  
                1:24.90   2:54.38 (1:29.48)                                        
 49 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              2:51.66    2:55.00  
                1:25.99   2:55.00 (1:29.01)                                        
 50 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:48.88    2:56.11  
                1:24.02   2:56.11 (1:32.09)                                        
 51 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              3:00.58    2:58.73  
                1:26.80   2:58.73 (1:31.93)                                        
 52 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              3:10.14    2:58.99  
                1:25.39   2:58.99 (1:33.60)                                        
 53 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              2:55.88    3:03.20  
                1:30.66   3:03.20 (1:32.54)                                        
 54 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              3:19.77    3:03.81  
                1:28.17   3:03.81 (1:35.64)                                        
 55 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              3:08.88    3:03.94  
                1:30.26   3:03.94 (1:33.68)                                        
 56 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               3:01.84    3:04.09  
                1:33.19   3:04.09 (1:30.90)                                        
 57 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              3:02.66    3:04.32  
 58 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              2:39.09    3:05.86  
                1:29.53   3:05.86 (1:36.33)                                        
 59 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              3:06.66    3:06.23  
                1:32.18   3:06.23 (1:34.05)                                        
 60 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              3:01.66    3:09.11  
 61 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              2:50.09    3:14.35  
                1:35.66   3:14.35 (1:38.69)                                        
 62 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              3:21.66    3:16.59  
                1:35.17   3:16.59 (1:41.42)                                        
 63 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              3:35.09    3:21.23  
                1:38.23   3:21.23 (1:43.00)                                        
 -- Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              3:10.09         DQ  
                1:28.35        DQ (1:37.68)                                        
 -- Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              3:18.05         DQ  
                1:24.38        DQ (1:30.32)                                        
 -- Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               2:42.74         DQ  
                1:19.56        DQ (1:25.32)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC                58.43    1:00.32  
  2 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC                59.11    1:00.79  
  3 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               1:01.63    1:01.18  
  4 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:05.41    1:01.33  
  5 Pozder, Ana S             17 TAC-NC                 59.46    1:01.50  
  6 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC                58.52    1:01.89  
  7 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              1:02.88    1:02.88  
  8 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              1:01.50    1:02.95  
  9 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               1:02.73    1:03.49  
 10 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:08.47    1:03.71  
 11 Chen, Helen               14 UN-01-NC             1:02.05    1:03.92  
 12 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               1:04.96    1:04.10  
 13 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.74    1:04.14  
 14 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              1:04.40    1:04.15  
 15 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:01.30    1:04.22  
 16 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              1:06.35    1:04.27  
 17 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:04.62    1:04.36  
 18 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 TAC-NC               1:02.35    1:04.43  
 19 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              1:01.22    1:04.44  
 20 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               1:02.60    1:04.48  
 21 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC              1:00.74    1:04.58  
 22 Wen, Melody L             14 UN-01-NC             1:04.07    1:04.73  
 23 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             1:05.89    1:04.77  
 24 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               1:07.74    1:04.98  
 25 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               1:08.77    1:05.10  
 26 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:05.32    1:05.21  
 27 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:04.43    1:05.39  
 28 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             1:05.96    1:05.47  
 29 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               1:08.48    1:05.63  
 30 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               1:08.08    1:05.69  
 31 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               1:12.49    1:05.73  
 32 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC              1:04.90    1:05.83  
 33 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              1:08.14    1:05.95  
 34 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:02.32    1:06.14  
 35 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               1:06.44    1:06.29  
 36 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               1:04.01    1:06.65  
 37 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              1:05.60    1:06.70  
 38 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               1:07.11    1:06.79  
 39 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:05.43    1:07.31  
 40 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               1:05.87    1:07.37  
 40 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              1:09.50    1:07.37  
 42 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              1:07.48    1:07.64  
 43 Kohut, Jordan A           18 YOTA-NC              1:00.14    1:07.80  
 44 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC              1:11.72    1:07.93  
 45 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              1:06.10    1:08.00  
 46 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:10.28    1:08.03  
 47 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:05.97    1:08.10  
 48 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              1:05.67    1:08.17  
 49 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             1:06.45    1:08.28  
 50 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              1:06.84    1:08.45  
 51 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              1:08.56    1:08.51  
 52 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:11.22    1:08.63  
 53 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:09.58    1:08.83  
 54 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              1:11.36    1:09.02  
 55 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.88    1:09.06  
 56 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:12.24    1:09.07  
 57 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              1:10.62    1:09.21  
 58 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:10.51    1:09.39  
 59 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              1:10.46    1:09.49  
 60 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.46    1:09.65  
 61 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:16.15    1:09.68  
 62 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             1:11.73    1:09.82  
 63 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              1:05.40    1:09.84  
 64 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              1:08.40    1:09.86  
 65 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             1:07.66    1:09.94  
 66 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              1:11.31    1:10.03  
 67 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               1:12.23    1:10.12  
 68 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:10.76    1:10.15  
 69 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              1:06.74    1:10.19  
 70 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:10.48    1:10.20  
 71 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:09.95    1:10.26  
 72 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              1:05.46    1:10.29  
 73 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:06.85    1:10.31  
 74 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:11.02    1:10.33  
 75 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:10.93    1:10.40  
 76 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC              1:09.12    1:10.42  
 77 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:10.27    1:10.84  
 78 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              1:09.34    1:10.97  
 79 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:12.27    1:11.01  
 80 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              1:12.18    1:11.03  
 81 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:11.48    1:11.22  
 82 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:11.71  
 83 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               1:12.00    1:12.07  
 84 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:13.08    1:12.24  
 85 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              1:13.79    1:12.51  
 86 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              1:09.11    1:12.56  
 87 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              1:09.57    1:12.71  
 88 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:12.74  
 89 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:16.39    1:13.24  
 90 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:11.29    1:13.64  
 91 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:15.59    1:13.68  
 92 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:17.02    1:13.81  
 93 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:14.32    1:14.17  
 94 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:30.18    1:14.21  
 95 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              1:16.59    1:14.28  
 95 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:17.85    1:14.28  
 97 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              1:14.88    1:14.42  
 98 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:16.22    1:14.49  
 99 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              1:10.38    1:14.86  
100 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               1:11.24    1:14.87  
101 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC              1:20.83    1:14.91  
102 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:17.44    1:15.02  
103 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:31.84    1:15.09  
104 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              1:18.74    1:15.17  
105 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              1:13.28    1:15.25  
106 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:26.50    1:15.30  
107 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:14.43    1:15.45  
108 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:15.53  
109 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:14.43    1:15.56  
110 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              1:16.79    1:15.73  
111 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              1:05.72    1:15.78  
112 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.63    1:16.16  
113 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:13.34    1:16.52  
113 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:13.14    1:16.52  
115 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              1:23.60    1:16.99  
116 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:17.80    1:17.15  
117 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:19.33    1:17.65  
118 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:22.56    1:17.92  
119 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:18.04    1:17.98  
120 Guerrier, Arielle E       16 YOTA-NC              1:12.52    1:18.00  
121 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:23.87    1:18.09  
122 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:18.86  
123 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:19.77  
124 Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:19.89  
125 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               1:29.49    1:22.02  
126 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:24.29    1:22.20  
127 Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC               1:41.19    1:22.46  
127 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:24.26    1:22.46  
129 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               1:29.49    1:23.14  
130 Shih, Emily Y             14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:28.36  
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 53.53      54.19  
  2 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC                56.25      56.31  
  3 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC                 58.24      56.60  
  4 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC                55.11      56.69  
  5 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC                 55.80      57.28  
  6 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 58.34      57.51  
  7 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               1:00.13      57.82  
  8 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC                56.99      57.83  
  9 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC                58.89      58.00  
 10 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC                57.99      58.43  
 11 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC                 57.59      58.51  
 12 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC                54.83      58.52  
 13 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC                56.34      58.58  
 14 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT      58.76  
 15 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC                58.07      58.96  
 16 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC                57.49      59.04  
 17 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC                58.50      59.15  
 18 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               1:00.20      59.20  
 19 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC                58.87      59.36  
 20 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               1:01.37      59.37  
 21 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC                 59.88      59.44  
 22 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC                 56.09      59.68  
 23 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:02.62      59.87  
 24 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC                 56.80    1:00.05  
 24 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC                 59.60    1:00.05  
 26 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               1:07.26    1:00.43  
 27 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:03.96    1:00.59  
 28 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              1:01.25    1:00.67  
 29 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC                57.36    1:00.75  
 30 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:00.41    1:00.94  
 31 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:04.65    1:01.13  
 32 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               1:04.23    1:01.20  
 33 Coppedge, Tommy D         13 YOTA-NC              1:02.08    1:01.31  
 34 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC                 59.92    1:01.33  
 35 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               1:00.80    1:01.35  
 36 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               1:05.86    1:01.36  
 37 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC                 59.64    1:01.55  
 38 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              1:02.66    1:01.85  
 39 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              1:03.41    1:01.88  
 40 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.58    1:02.20  
 41 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              1:04.18    1:02.27  
 42 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:02.35    1:02.37  
 43 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:04.46    1:02.56  
 44 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:03.24    1:02.60  
 45 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              1:04.54    1:02.80  
 46 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:07.37    1:03.04  
 47 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:02.40    1:03.11  
 48 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               1:04.79    1:03.13  
 49 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              1:05.63    1:03.30  
 50 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               1:11.87    1:03.48  
 51 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC                59.43    1:03.50  
 52 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.32    1:03.54  
 53 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:00.65    1:03.64  
 54 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              1:04.59    1:03.67  
 55 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.39    1:03.85  
 56 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               1:02.72    1:03.98  
 57 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               1:11.56    1:04.32  
 58 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:11.25    1:04.72  
 59 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:04.78    1:04.82  
 60 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC               1:14.56    1:04.83  
 61 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              1:03.77    1:04.84  
 62 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:09.78    1:05.45  
 63 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.61    1:05.52  
 64 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:20.77    1:05.60  
 65 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:08.09    1:05.82  
 66 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:08.37    1:05.97  
 67 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:12.44    1:06.21  
 68 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    1:06.59  
 69 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               1:03.15    1:06.60  
 70 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              1:13.71    1:06.78  
 71 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               1:08.22    1:07.07  
 72 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              1:08.66    1:07.27  
 73 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              1:13.62    1:07.31  
 74 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              1:08.15    1:07.47  
 75 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:09.30    1:08.05  
 76 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:10.95    1:08.06  
 77 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:15.39    1:08.07  
 78 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:08.37    1:08.42  
 79 Strout, Jason J           14 TAC-NC               1:10.92    1:08.49  
 80 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:11.45    1:08.56  
 81 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.09    1:08.64  
 82 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:11.30    1:08.69  
 83 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              1:15.48    1:08.70  
 84 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              1:13.91    1:08.91  
 85 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:10.44    1:09.00  
 86 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:10.91    1:09.50  
 87 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              1:07.88    1:09.54  
 88 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:14.23    1:09.65  
 89 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:10.97    1:09.69  
 90 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               1:15.84    1:10.01  
 91 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:15.93    1:10.75  
 92 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              1:11.01    1:12.09  
 93 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              1:09.75    1:12.92  
 94 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:15.19    1:12.95  
 95 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              1:22.42    1:15.75  
 96 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              1:30.58    1:16.54  
 97 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              1:22.56    1:17.97  
 98 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              1:22.43    1:19.20  
 99 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:26.09    1:20.22  
100 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              1:31.31    1:21.15  
 -- Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              1:03.38         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:24.94    1:19.40  
  2 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               1:22.70    1:19.58  
  3 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:18.23    1:19.85  
  4 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              1:16.29    1:20.54  
  5 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               1:20.72    1:20.67  
  6 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:24.05    1:21.90  
  7 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              1:17.47    1:23.03  
  8 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC              1:20.22    1:23.23  
  9 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               1:23.55    1:23.34  
 10 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              1:24.03    1:23.42  
 11 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              1:22.16    1:26.05  
 12 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              1:22.81    1:26.58  
 13 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:25.94    1:26.85  
 14 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               1:35.78    1:27.08  
 15 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:29.12    1:27.10  
 16 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              1:27.01    1:27.23  
 17 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              1:24.77    1:27.45  
 18 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               1:27.84    1:27.58  
 19 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              1:22.14    1:27.73  
 20 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              1:22.84    1:27.85  
 21 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:25.87    1:27.87  
 22 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:18.87    1:27.93  
 23 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              1:27.08    1:28.03  
 24 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               1:26.88    1:28.17  
 25 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               1:29.17    1:28.39  
 26 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:28.49  
 27 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             1:26.17    1:28.88  
 28 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              1:25.42    1:29.05  
 29 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             1:26.74    1:29.09  
 30 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              1:25.97    1:29.17  
 31 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:29.15    1:29.47  
 32 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             1:25.99    1:29.85  
 33 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:38.79    1:30.01  
 34 Wen, Melody L             14 UN-01-NC             1:35.26    1:30.57  
 35 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             1:28.62    1:30.64  
 36 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:30.37    1:30.76  
 37 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:32.67    1:30.96  
 38 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              1:30.23    1:31.27  
 39 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:32.65    1:31.36  
 40 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              1:29.88    1:31.42  
 41 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:34.42    1:31.47  
 42 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              1:30.64    1:31.51  
 43 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:23.16    1:31.78  
 44 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:33.12    1:32.00  
 45 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               1:35.66    1:32.17  
 46 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              1:31.88    1:32.26  
 47 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              1:33.45    1:32.36  
 48 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:31.18    1:32.76  
 49 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:28.75    1:33.38  
 50 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:36.66    1:33.50  
 51 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:32.99    1:33.58  
 52 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              1:33.44    1:33.59  
 53 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               1:31.91    1:33.71  
 54 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               1:31.92    1:33.93  
 55 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              1:35.71    1:33.96  
 56 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC              1:29.00    1:34.39  
 57 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:40.10    1:34.40  
 58 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              1:28.21    1:34.65  
 59 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             1:32.26    1:34.74  
 60 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:31.64    1:35.26  
 61 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               1:35.97    1:35.40  
 62 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC              1:40.98    1:35.59  
 62 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:34.51    1:35.59  
 64 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:34.55    1:35.66  
 65 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               1:48.84    1:35.68  
 66 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              1:54.10    1:35.96  
 67 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:40.43    1:36.79  
 68 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:42.53    1:37.13  
 69 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:37.15    1:37.14  
 70 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              1:39.46    1:37.66  
 71 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             1:34.51    1:37.95  
 72 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:36.60    1:38.35  
 73 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:58.85    1:38.39  
 74 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:37.84    1:38.75  
 75 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:41.07    1:38.81  
 76 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:38.26    1:39.01  
 77 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC              1:42.74    1:39.16  
 78 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:40.74    1:39.34  
 79 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              1:37.10    1:39.51  
 80 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              1:37.60    1:39.68  
 81 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              1:38.99    1:39.84  
 82 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:41.43    1:40.19  
 83 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:39.29    1:41.06  
 84 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:41.71  
 85 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:48.02    1:41.83  
 86 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:47.03    1:41.89  
 87 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:48.72    1:41.90  
 88 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              1:40.58    1:41.96  
 89 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              1:38.10    1:42.18  
 90 Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC               1:51.85    1:42.57  
 91 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              2:00.68    1:42.61  
 92 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              1:54.16    1:42.99  
 93 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:50.85    1:43.32  
 94 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               2:16.90    1:43.41  
 95 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               1:42.82    1:44.02  
 96 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:42.87    1:44.31  
 97 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:44.81  
 98 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              1:48.27    1:45.41  
 99 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:46.72  
100 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:47.17  
101 Shih, Emily Y             14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:47.44  
102 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:48.22  
103 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:52.93    1:49.07  
104 Guerrier, Arielle E       16 YOTA-NC              1:51.56    1:54.74  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC              1:08.39    1:12.83  
  2 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               1:09.42    1:12.99  
  3 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:17.65    1:14.13  
  4 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              1:18.30    1:14.71  
  5 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              1:09.64    1:16.54  
  6 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC               1:21.11    1:16.66  
  7 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              1:12.95    1:17.51  
  8 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               1:19.23    1:17.53  
  9 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              1:10.27    1:17.66  
 10 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC              1:10.58    1:17.77  
 11 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               1:32.72    1:17.98  
 12 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               1:21.32    1:18.27  
 13 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               1:20.78    1:18.42  
 14 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               1:32.84    1:20.32  
 15 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC              1:16.28    1:21.02  
 16 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              1:22.97    1:21.53  
 17 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:36.63    1:21.66  
 18 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:17.53    1:21.71  
 19 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               1:30.87    1:21.75  
 20 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:19.46    1:21.88  
 21 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               1:18.73    1:21.95  
 22 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:23.27  
 23 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              1:22.29    1:23.73  
 24 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              1:21.66    1:23.90  
 25 Soleo, Will L             15 YOTA-NC              1:24.37    1:24.00  
 26 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              1:20.62    1:24.25  
 27 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:29.54    1:24.37  
 28 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               1:31.25    1:25.18  
 29 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC               1:26.62    1:25.35  
 30 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:27.92    1:25.43  
 31 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    1:25.45  
 32 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              1:20.59    1:25.58  
 33 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:27.27    1:25.87  
 34 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:29.43    1:25.89  
 35 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC              1:19.30    1:26.01  
 36 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              1:34.19    1:26.04  
 37 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              1:32.26    1:26.39  
 38 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              1:25.88    1:26.53  
 39 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:26.60  
 40 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:41.13    1:27.08  
 41 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:31.87    1:27.49  
 42 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               1:27.69    1:27.78  
 43 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:31.86    1:28.56  
 44 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:29.77    1:29.13  
 45 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:33.09    1:29.21  
 46 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:36.80    1:29.66  
 47 Coppedge, Tommy D         13 YOTA-NC              1:22.38    1:30.34  
 48 Strout, Jason J           14 TAC-NC               1:35.32    1:30.40  
 49 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              1:32.75    1:30.70  
 50 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:37.09    1:30.76  
 51 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               1:31.46    1:32.64  
 52 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              1:31.09    1:32.76  
 53 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:00.20    1:32.80  
 54 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:37.00    1:32.96  
 55 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              1:36.50    1:33.56  
 56 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:40.55    1:33.66  
 57 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:33.83  
 58 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              1:46.98    1:34.59  
 59 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:37.61    1:35.67  
 60 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:39.38    1:35.75  
 61 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              1:36.94    1:36.29  
 62 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              1:40.43    1:36.82  
 63 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:37.68    1:37.11  
 64 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              1:31.51    1:37.13  
 65 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:37.21    1:38.93  
 66 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:39.57    1:38.96  
 67 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:39.66    1:39.03  
 68 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:36.72    1:39.32  
 69 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              1:52.09    1:43.44  
 70 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               1:34.84    1:44.86  
 71 Nolet, Alec M             13 YOTA-NC              2:06.33    1:46.10  
 72 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              1:50.07    1:46.20  
 73 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:32.09    1:46.86  
 74 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              2:05.28    1:48.92  
 75 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:48.09    1:49.84  
 -- Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              1:46.90         DQ  
 -- Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               1:44.51         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              2:31.67    2:32.39  
                1:13.01   2:32.39 (1:19.38)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:37.82    2:34.95  
                1:13.56   2:34.95 (1:21.39)                                        
  3 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              2:43.15    2:39.58  
                1:15.25   2:39.58 (1:24.33)                                        
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:46.14  
                1:18.16   2:46.14 (1:27.98)                                        
  5 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:46.95  
                1:18.70   2:46.95 (1:28.25)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              2:46.59    2:48.04  
                1:22.25   2:48.04 (1:25.79)                                        
  7 Maloy, Jenna N            14 YOTA-NC              2:51.47    2:50.58  
                1:20.61   2:50.58 (1:29.97)                                        
  8 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              2:46.34    2:51.94  
                1:22.06   2:51.94 (1:29.88)                                        
  9 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              3:01.23    2:54.62  
                1:22.06   2:54.62 (1:32.56)                                        
 10 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:55.65    2:56.54  
                1:19.98   2:56.54 (1:36.56)                                        
 11 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              3:04.92    2:57.99  
                1:21.29   2:57.99 (1:36.70)                                        
 12 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              2:59.19    2:58.29  
                1:22.44   2:58.29 (1:35.85)                                        
 13 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:49.43    2:59.56  
                1:22.95   2:59.56 (1:36.61)                                        
 14 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC               3:00.49    3:01.00  
                1:26.78   3:01.00 (1:34.22)                                        
 15 Kohut, Jordan A           18 YOTA-NC              3:01.41    3:01.32  
                1:21.84   3:01.32 (1:39.48)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              3:01.71    3:01.42  
                1:26.02   3:01.42 (1:35.40)                                        
 17 Hayley, Catherine E       16 UN-01-NC             2:55.66    3:01.67  
                1:25.98   3:01.67 (1:35.69)                                        
 18 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              3:20.99    3:09.70  
                1:32.11   3:09.70 (1:37.59)                                        
 19 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:15.96  
                1:31.86   3:15.96 (1:44.10)                                        
 20 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              3:13.55    3:18.20  
                1:30.05   3:18.20 (1:48.15)                                        
 21 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              3:15.66    3:19.96  
                1:32.68   3:19.96 (1:47.28)                                        
 22 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               3:10.34    3:22.42  
                1:34.11   3:22.42 (1:48.31)                                        
 23 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:22.91  
                1:31.63   3:22.91 (1:51.28)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              2:13.27    2:20.65  
                1:05.82   2:20.65 (1:14.83)                                        
  2 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               2:26.90    2:26.51  
                1:08.44   2:26.51 (1:18.07)                                        
  3 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               2:21.42    2:28.10  
                1:09.78   2:28.10 (1:18.32)                                        
  4 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:32.58    2:28.33  
                1:10.62   2:28.33 (1:17.71)                                        
  5 Curlee, Mitch M           16 YOTA-NC              2:20.21    2:28.76  
                1:08.77   2:28.76 (1:19.99)                                        
  6 Barlow, Stephen T         20 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:29.80  
                1:10.49   2:29.80 (1:19.31)                                        
  7 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC              2:26.77    2:33.37  
                1:08.61   2:33.37 (1:24.76)                                        
  8 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               2:31.73    2:34.63  
                1:11.71   2:34.63 (1:22.92)                                        
  9 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               2:24.49    2:35.41  
                1:12.57   2:35.41 (1:22.84)                                        
 10 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:46.49    2:37.00  
                1:14.42   2:37.00 (1:22.58)                                        
 11 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:53.02    2:37.01  
                1:13.55   2:37.01 (1:23.46)                                        
 12 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:37.86    2:37.08  
                1:14.01   2:37.08 (1:23.07)                                        
 13 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              2:48.49    2:39.56  
                1:15.34   2:39.56 (1:24.22)                                        
 14 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC              2:43.21    2:40.62  
                1:14.59   2:40.62 (1:26.03)                                        
 15 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              2:41.90    2:41.88  
                1:13.92   2:41.88 (1:27.96)                                        
 16 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              2:49.25    2:44.03  
                1:14.65   2:44.03 (1:29.38)                                        
 17 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               2:49.37    2:45.13  
                1:20.78   2:45.13 (1:24.35)                                        
 18 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               2:45.52    2:46.64  
                1:16.54   2:46.64 (1:30.10)                                        
 19 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:51.79    2:47.72  
                1:20.10   2:47.72 (1:27.62)                                        
 20 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:45.99    2:48.23  
                1:16.37   2:48.23 (1:31.86)                                        
 21 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              2:37.66    2:48.80  
                1:19.50   2:48.80 (1:29.30)                                        
 22 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC              2:45.68    2:48.99  
                1:15.92   2:48.99 (1:33.07)                                        
 23 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              2:32.32    2:50.06  
                1:20.50   2:50.06 (1:29.56)                                        
 24 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:59.99    2:50.29  
                1:23.19   2:50.29 (1:27.10)                                        
 25 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:55.26    2:50.55  
                1:21.55   2:50.55 (1:29.00)                                        
 26 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              2:33.91    2:51.38  
                1:20.19   2:51.38 (1:31.19)                                        
 27 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC                    NT    2:53.83  
                1:20.92   2:53.83 (1:32.91)                                        
 28 Kalika, Ethan B           16 TAC-NC                    NT    2:54.62  
                1:21.11   2:54.62 (1:33.51)                                        
 29 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               3:00.22    2:55.53  
                1:27.65   2:55.53 (1:27.88)                                        
 30 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               3:01.01    2:56.87  
                1:22.79   2:56.87 (1:34.08)                                        
 31 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                    NT    2:57.63  
                1:19.26   2:57.63 (1:38.37)                                        
 32 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:56.66    3:10.30  
                1:26.90   3:10.30 (1:43.40)                                        
 33 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              2:44.70    3:16.63  
                1:29.34   3:16.63 (1:47.29)                                        
 -- Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:20.75        DQ (1:32.09)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:21.34    2:16.36  
                1:06.73   2:16.36 (1:09.63)                                        
  2 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:22.18    2:20.19  
                1:08.63   2:20.19 (1:11.56)                                        
  3 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               2:24.41    2:21.06  
                1:09.35   2:21.06 (1:11.71)                                        
  4 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC              2:31.90    2:22.95  
                1:08.23   2:22.95 (1:14.72)                                        
  5 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC             2:25.85    2:23.36  
                1:10.60   2:23.36 (1:12.76)                                        
  6 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              2:26.95    2:23.39  
                1:10.69   2:23.39 (1:12.70)                                        
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               2:32.54    2:26.75  
                1:11.05   2:26.75 (1:15.70)                                        
  8 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              2:46.86    2:27.46  
                1:11.42   2:27.46 (1:16.04)                                        
  9 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC              2:41.39    2:27.47  
                1:11.64   2:27.47 (1:15.83)                                        
 10 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC               2:27.17    2:28.26  
                1:11.80   2:28.26 (1:16.46)                                        
 11 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               2:26.29    2:28.35  
                1:11.65   2:28.35 (1:16.70)                                        
 12 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               2:36.50    2:29.17  
                1:12.72   2:29.17 (1:16.45)                                        
 13 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              2:42.29    2:29.75  
                1:13.67   2:29.75 (1:16.08)                                        
 14 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              2:22.88    2:30.98  
                1:11.87   2:30.98 (1:19.11)                                        
 15 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               2:48.34    2:31.83  
                1:12.80   2:31.83 (1:19.03)                                        
 16 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              2:49.41    2:31.84  
                1:13.92   2:31.84 (1:17.92)                                        
 17 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              2:27.51    2:32.71  
                1:13.27   2:32.71 (1:19.44)                                        
 18 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC              2:35.23    2:32.83  
                1:14.07   2:32.83 (1:18.76)                                        
 19 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              2:30.88    2:33.29  
                1:15.18   2:33.29 (1:18.11)                                        
 20 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              2:48.71    2:33.38  
                1:14.85   2:33.38 (1:18.53)                                        
 21 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              2:45.30    2:34.32  
                1:16.60   2:34.32 (1:17.72)                                        
 22 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               2:46.39    2:34.64  
                1:14.18   2:34.64 (1:20.46)                                        
 23 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC              2:37.10    2:35.09  
                1:16.88   2:35.09 (1:18.21)                                        
 24 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               2:45.41    2:35.69  
                1:17.13   2:35.69 (1:18.56)                                        
 25 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               2:45.49    2:36.17  
                1:16.93   2:36.17 (1:19.24)                                        
 26 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               2:50.49    2:36.39  
                1:15.97   2:36.39 (1:20.42)                                        
 27 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              2:38.25    2:36.51  
                1:16.69   2:36.51 (1:19.82)                                        
 28 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               2:42.35    2:36.79  
                1:16.69   2:36.79 (1:20.10)                                        
 29 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              2:53.66    2:36.94  
                1:16.19   2:36.94 (1:20.75)                                        
 30 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              2:35.88    2:37.93  
                1:16.93   2:37.93 (1:21.00)                                        
 31 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              2:40.65    2:38.06  
                1:16.57   2:38.06 (1:21.49)                                        
 32 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC              2:59.38    2:38.90  
                1:18.67   2:38.90 (1:20.23)                                        
 33 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               2:50.69    2:39.02  
                1:17.47   2:39.02 (1:21.55)                                        
 34 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               2:52.72    2:39.12  
                1:15.88   2:39.12 (1:23.24)                                        
 35 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               2:47.84    2:39.69  
                1:15.36   2:39.69 (1:24.33)                                        
 36 Bolduc, Parker R          12 YOTA-NC              2:57.90    2:40.30  
                1:19.82   2:40.30 (1:20.48)                                        
 37 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC              2:47.68    2:40.41  
                1:18.08   2:40.41 (1:22.33)                                        
 38 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              2:58.88    2:40.51  
                1:19.46   2:40.51 (1:21.05)                                        
 39 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              2:46.68    2:42.12  
                1:17.78   2:42.12 (1:24.34)                                        
 40 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                    NT    2:42.68  
                1:18.92   2:42.68 (1:23.76)                                        
 41 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               3:03.84    2:43.00  
                1:17.49   2:43.00 (1:25.51)                                        
 42 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             2:46.72    2:43.87  
                1:18.83   2:43.87 (1:25.04)                                        
 43 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               3:04.84    2:44.58  
                1:20.87   2:44.58 (1:23.71)                                        
 44 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:45.15  
                1:20.61   2:45.15 (1:24.54)                                        
 45 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              2:55.45    2:45.82  
                1:20.40   2:45.82 (1:25.42)                                        
 46 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              2:50.66    2:46.57  
                1:17.01   2:46.57 (1:29.56)                                        
 47 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               3:05.10    2:46.67  
                1:21.05   2:46.67 (1:25.62)                                        
 48 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC              3:21.25    2:46.90  
                1:19.60   2:46.90 (1:27.30)                                        
 49 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               3:12.46    2:47.85  
                1:20.70   2:47.85 (1:27.15)                                        
 50 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               2:58.84    2:47.92  
                1:19.15   2:47.92 (1:28.77)                                        
 51 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              3:08.22    2:48.88  
                1:22.00   2:48.88 (1:26.88)                                        
 52 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               2:49.17    2:49.57  
                1:22.80   2:49.57 (1:26.77)                                        
 53 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              3:12.88    2:49.66  
                1:23.77   2:49.66 (1:25.89)                                        
 54 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC              3:02.72    2:50.51  
                1:20.54   2:50.51 (1:29.97)                                        
 55 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               3:08.20    2:52.49  
                1:23.55   2:52.49 (1:28.94)                                        
 56 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               3:11.44    2:53.07  
                1:24.93   2:53.07 (1:28.14)                                        
 57 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               3:05.84    2:54.40  
                1:25.93   2:54.40 (1:28.47)                                        
 58 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              3:08.58    2:54.45  
                1:25.90   2:54.45 (1:28.55)                                        
 59 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              3:18.78    2:54.49  
                1:23.67   2:54.49 (1:30.82)                                        
 60 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              3:20.58    2:54.79  
                1:24.73   2:54.79 (1:30.06)                                        
 61 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              3:07.04    2:55.20  
                1:25.19   2:55.20 (1:30.01)                                        
 62 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC               3:17.34    2:57.41  
                1:26.15   2:57.41 (1:31.26)                                        
 63 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              3:15.58    2:58.65  
                1:25.84   2:58.65 (1:32.81)                                        
 64 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:59.23  
                1:23.01   2:59.23 (1:36.22)                                        
 65 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              3:14.51    2:59.83  
                1:25.56   2:59.83 (1:34.27)                                        
 66 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               3:31.92    2:59.96  
                1:31.75   2:59.96 (1:28.21)                                        
 67 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              3:07.05    3:00.70  
                1:27.62   3:00.70 (1:33.08)                                        
 68 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC              3:17.26    3:00.79  
                1:29.02   3:00.79 (1:31.77)                                        
 69 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              3:21.36    3:01.16  
                1:30.21   3:01.16 (1:30.95)                                        
 70 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              3:09.18    3:02.61  
                1:29.58   3:02.61 (1:33.03)                                        
 71 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               3:08.16    3:02.94  
                1:32.53   3:02.94 (1:30.41)                                        
 72 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              3:20.48    3:03.15  
                1:30.04   3:03.15 (1:33.11)                                        
 73 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC              3:15.99    3:04.28  
                1:29.35   3:04.28 (1:34.93)                                        
 74 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              3:10.09    3:04.85  
                1:30.00   3:04.85 (1:34.85)                                        
 75 Pazokian, Sarah           11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:06.60  
                1:25.81   3:06.60 (1:40.79)                                        
 76 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC              3:20.99    3:08.57  
 77 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              3:28.84    3:09.14  
                1:33.81   3:09.14 (1:35.33)                                        
 78 Binns, Charlotte R        11 YOTA-NC              3:25.99    3:10.96  
                1:34.33   3:10.96 (1:36.63)                                        
 79 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              3:31.67    3:14.02  
                1:34.26   3:14.02 (1:39.76)                                        
 80 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               3:39.67    3:26.46  
                1:39.12   3:26.46 (1:47.34)                                        
 81 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:30.18  
                1:42.97   3:30.18 (1:47.21)                                        
 82 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC              3:08.66    3:31.27  
                1:40.99   3:31.27 (1:50.28)                                        
 83 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:31.52  
                1:42.29   3:31.52 (1:49.23)                                        
 84 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              3:58.57    3:33.97  
                1:40.21   3:33.97 (1:53.76)                                        
 85 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              4:33.37    4:00.96  
                1:54.64   4:00.96 (2:06.32)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:18.43    2:15.34  
                1:06.66   2:15.34 (1:08.68)                                        
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               2:20.29    2:18.60  
                1:07.79   2:18.60 (1:10.81)                                        
  3 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               2:24.18    2:20.03  
                1:08.69   2:20.03 (1:11.34)                                        
  4 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC              2:29.78    2:21.07  
                1:09.01   2:21.07 (1:12.06)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC             2:26.14    2:24.26  
                1:08.26   2:24.26 (1:16.00)                                        
  6 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:25.59    2:26.81  
                1:11.14   2:26.81 (1:15.67)                                        
  7 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              2:43.42    2:26.86  
                1:11.88   2:26.86 (1:14.98)                                        
  8 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:47.91    2:27.45  
                1:11.40   2:27.45 (1:16.05)                                        
  9 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               2:47.01    2:28.63  
                1:11.78   2:28.63 (1:16.85)                                        
 10 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              2:57.96    2:29.50  
                1:11.83   2:29.50 (1:17.67)                                        
 11 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:26.18    2:29.64  
                1:12.04   2:29.64 (1:17.60)                                        
 12 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               2:48.05    2:30.90  
                1:13.31   2:30.90 (1:17.59)                                        
 13 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:31.94    2:31.02  
                1:14.81   2:31.02 (1:16.21)                                        
 14 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               2:41.96    2:32.05  
                1:13.05   2:32.05 (1:19.00)                                        
 15 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC             2:50.34    2:33.32  
                1:15.65   2:33.32 (1:17.67)                                        
 16 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               2:48.45    2:33.63  
                1:14.19   2:33.63 (1:19.44)                                        
 17 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               2:50.31    2:34.08  
                1:13.84   2:34.08 (1:20.24)                                        
 18 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              3:02.28    2:35.49  
                1:13.38   2:35.49 (1:22.11)                                        
 19 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               2:52.00    2:36.16  
                1:16.46   2:36.16 (1:19.70)                                        
 20 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC              2:42.37    2:36.79  
                1:13.76   2:36.79 (1:23.03)                                        
 21 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC               2:46.25    2:37.12  
                1:15.56   2:37.12 (1:21.56)                                        
 22 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               2:45.89    2:37.25  
                1:18.12   2:37.25 (1:19.13)                                        
 23 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              3:22.71    2:37.33  
                1:15.94   2:37.33 (1:21.39)                                        
 24 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              2:51.35    2:37.69  
                1:16.35   2:37.69 (1:21.34)                                        
 25 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               3:52.22    2:38.00  
                1:17.50   2:38.00 (1:20.50)                                        
 26 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC             2:38.70    2:38.23  
                1:17.69   2:38.23 (1:20.54)                                        
 27 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              2:54.15    2:38.56  
                1:18.44   2:38.56 (1:20.12)                                        
 28 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC               2:59.26    2:39.12  
                1:18.80   2:39.12 (1:20.32)                                        
 29 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               3:00.84    2:39.56  
                1:17.12   2:39.56 (1:22.44)                                        
 30 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               3:02.51    2:39.62  
                1:17.42   2:39.62 (1:22.20)                                        
 31 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC             2:48.17    2:39.71  
                1:18.02   2:39.71 (1:21.69)                                        
 32 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               2:43.82    2:40.28  
                1:18.00   2:40.28 (1:22.28)                                        
 33 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               2:44.18    2:40.98  
                1:17.50   2:40.98 (1:23.48)                                        
 34 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              2:52.45    2:42.64  
                1:17.89   2:42.64 (1:24.75)                                        
 35 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               3:02.60    2:43.88  
                1:20.04   2:43.88 (1:23.84)                                        
 36 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               3:02.11    2:45.37  
                1:19.81   2:45.37 (1:25.56)                                        
 37 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              3:08.05    2:47.64  
                1:22.28   2:47.64 (1:25.36)                                        
 38 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              3:06.12    2:48.02  
                1:21.76   2:48.02 (1:26.26)                                        
 39 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              3:28.01    2:48.27  
                1:22.67   2:48.27 (1:25.60)                                        
 40 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               3:01.84    2:49.96  
                1:20.47   2:49.96 (1:29.49)                                        
 41 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              3:15.89    2:50.59  
                1:21.84   2:50.59 (1:28.75)                                        
 42 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              3:29.87    2:51.55  
                1:22.04   2:51.55 (1:29.51)                                        
 43 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              2:45.99    2:51.93  
                1:21.41   2:51.93 (1:30.52)                                        
 44 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              3:02.66    2:53.07  
                1:21.99   2:53.07 (1:31.08)                                        
 45 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              3:33.14    2:53.20  
                1:22.79   2:53.20 (1:30.41)                                        
 46 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               3:15.94    2:53.49  
                1:23.37   2:53.49 (1:30.12)                                        
 47 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              3:10.58    2:56.84  
                1:24.66   2:56.84 (1:32.18)                                        
 48 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              3:24.10    2:56.87  
                1:26.94   2:56.87 (1:29.93)                                        
 49 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              3:06.91    2:58.75  
                1:26.87   2:58.75 (1:31.88)                                        
 50 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              3:25.62    3:02.39  
                1:27.53   3:02.39 (1:34.86)                                        
 51 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC              2:59.13    3:03.36  
                1:27.99   3:03.36 (1:35.37)                                        
 52 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                    NT    3:03.40  
                1:26.74   3:03.40 (1:36.66)                                        
 53 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              3:12.03    3:07.91  
                1:30.54   3:07.91 (1:37.37)                                        
 54 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               2:59.71    3:08.47  
                1:33.17   3:08.47 (1:35.30)                                        
 55 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC              3:18.17    3:09.26  
                1:30.96   3:09.26 (1:38.30)                                        
 56 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC             3:12.29    3:09.65  
                1:35.00   3:09.65 (1:34.65)                                        
 57 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              3:04.09    3:10.34  
                1:30.76   3:10.34 (1:39.58)                                        
 58 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              3:35.19    3:10.57  
                1:29.64   3:10.57 (1:40.93)                                        
 59 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC              3:29.28    3:14.19  
                1:32.37   3:14.19 (1:41.82)                                        
 60 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               2:47.10    3:14.81  
                1:34.09   3:14.81 (1:40.72)                                        
 61 Jones, Tyler A            11 YOTA-NC              3:45.99    3:15.93  
                1:30.44   3:15.93 (1:45.49)                                        
 62 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC              3:45.99    3:28.15  
                1:38.00   3:28.15 (1:50.15)                                        
 63 Lee, Alvin                11 YOTA-NC              3:40.99    3:31.60  
                1:41.39   3:31.60 (1:50.21)                                        
 64 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              3:50.99    3:33.52  
 65 Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC              3:40.99    3:34.19  
                1:44.14   3:34.19 (1:50.05)                                        
 66 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC              3:51.62    3:58.61  
                1:59.57   3:58.61 (1:59.04)                                        
 67 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT    4:13.49  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               1:23.90    1:21.71  
  2 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               1:24.19    1:23.82  
  3 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC              1:24.38    1:27.37  
  4 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:35.49    1:30.70  
  5 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC              1:39.06    1:31.70  
  6 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:45.05    1:31.90  
  7 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC              1:22.88    1:32.26  
  8 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:31.35    1:32.69  
  9 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC              1:31.77    1:32.73  
 10 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               1:34.51    1:32.95  
 11 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:40.11    1:33.99  
 12 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:42.92    1:34.00  
 13 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               1:45.80    1:34.11  
 14 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC              1:58.06    1:34.70  
 15 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC              1:38.61    1:34.74  
 16 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              1:35.08    1:34.88  
 17 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC              1:39.68    1:34.91  
 18 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              1:52.44    1:35.39  
 19 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:44.61    1:36.17  
 20 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             1:35.24    1:36.34  
 21 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              2:02.92    1:36.39  
 22 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC              1:31.68    1:37.20  
 23 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              1:35.88    1:37.24  
 24 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:52.14    1:38.55  
 25 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC              1:43.81    1:39.61  
 26 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC               1:50.38    1:39.78  
 27 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:48.48    1:39.89  
 28 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              1:36.88    1:39.91  
 29 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:40.22  
 30 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              1:38.62    1:40.99  
 30 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC              1:45.25    1:40.99  
 32 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:49.84    1:41.51  
 33 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:52.14    1:41.64  
 34 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC              1:53.95    1:41.82  
 35 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:46.86    1:43.22  
 36 Pienkowski, Nataleigh L   11 YOTA-NC              1:56.88    1:43.28  
 37 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              1:55.36    1:44.47  
 37 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              1:45.11    1:44.47  
 39 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              1:54.33    1:44.57  
 40 Lines, Josephine E        11 YOTA-NC              1:45.88    1:44.85  
 41 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              1:48.66    1:45.06  
 42 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:56.04    1:45.17  
 43 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              1:50.66    1:45.29  
 44 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:47.81    1:46.33  
 45 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC              1:56.43    1:46.62  
 46 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC              1:51.66    1:47.35  
 47 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC              1:55.17    1:48.29  
 48 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:53.91    1:48.53  
 49 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              1:55.40    1:48.97  
 50 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              1:54.88    1:49.77  
 51 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              1:54.19    1:51.23  
 52 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC               1:54.86    1:51.48  
 53 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC               1:55.38    1:53.18  
 54 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:54.82  
 55 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:58.51    1:55.05  
 56 O'Keefe, Paige A          11 YOTA-NC              1:53.88    1:55.31  
 57 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              2:41.00    1:56.43  
 58 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:54.11    1:57.14  
 59 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               2:00.57    1:57.54  
 60 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              2:05.67    1:57.91  
 61 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              1:59.09    1:58.51  
 62 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                  1.41    1:59.25  
 63 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC              2:05.12    2:01.13  
 64 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              2:16.93    2:03.31  
 65 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC              2:18.24    2:03.71  
 66 Binns, Charlotte R        11 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    2:04.40  
 67 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              2:23.48    2:06.47  
 67 Pazokian, Sarah           11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:06.47  
 69 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:08.40  
 70 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC               1:51.19    2:08.76  
 71 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                    NT    2:11.08  
 72 Schumacher, Amelia B      11 YOTA-NC              2:36.09    2:29.22  
 -- Gummadi, Ishaanvi         11 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- May, McKenna G            11 YOTA-NC              2:06.38         DQ  
 -- Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               2:24.96         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               1:35.71    1:27.60  
  2 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:27.81  
  3 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               1:25.63    1:28.07  
  4 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              1:42.23    1:28.78  
  5 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC             1:31.52    1:30.03  
  6 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:42.43    1:32.07  
  7 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              1:38.88    1:33.80  
  8 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:37.72    1:35.42  
  9 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC               1:40.17    1:35.63  
 10 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:49.45    1:35.82  
 11 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               1:43.96    1:36.54  
 12 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              1:42.42    1:36.64  
 13 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              2:09.59    1:37.59  
 14 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              1:58.79    1:38.07  
 15 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              1:38.97    1:39.08  
 16 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:43.13    1:43.61  
 17 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               2:04.98    1:44.83  
 18 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               1:47.84    1:44.88  
 19 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              1:49.01    1:44.91  
 20 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC               1:49.18    1:45.64  
 21 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              1:52.99    1:46.40  
 22 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:43.55    1:48.19  
 23 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:53.62    1:49.97  
 24 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              1:54.64    1:50.00  
 25 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               1:56.27    1:50.64  
 26 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              2:06.62    1:50.95  
 27 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:55.71    1:51.70  
 28 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC              1:57.89    1:53.01  
 29 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC              1:56.44    1:56.21  
 30 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC              2:05.73    1:58.47  
 31 Jones, Tyler A            11 YOTA-NC              2:08.05    1:59.78  
 32 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               2:12.90    2:01.57  
 33 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              2:04.09    2:02.09  
 34 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC              2:19.41    2:08.71  
 35 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               1:56.13    2:10.12  
 36 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               2:28.07    2:11.24  
 -- Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC              2:18.99         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC               1:42.66         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 33.37      31.96  
  2 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 32.34      32.94  
  3 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                35.30      34.63  
  4 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC               34.50      34.65  
  5 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC                36.68      34.73  
  6 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 38.84      35.02  
  7 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC                41.25      35.86  
  8 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 39.30      36.22  
  9 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 38.79      36.50  
 10 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 37.31      36.84  
 10 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 37.96      36.84  
 12 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC                39.68      36.89  
 13 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC                37.10      37.21  
 14 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC                40.89      37.27  
 14 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC                37.07      37.27  
 16 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                36.38      37.48  
 17 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC                39.97      37.55  
 18 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC                40.28      37.63  
 19 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 39.88      37.68  
 20 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 37.85      37.76  
 21 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 38.89      37.89  
 22 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 38.49      38.09  
 22 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 40.23      38.09  
 24 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 42.29      38.15  
 25 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC                37.88      38.31  
 26 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                50.66      38.72  
 27 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC                38.73      38.82  
 28 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT      38.94  
 29 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                43.25      39.03  
 30 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC                40.28      39.06  
 31 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                41.88      39.38  
 32 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC                 39.05      39.39  
 33 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                45.16      39.43  
 34 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 38.49      39.46  
 35 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                39.66      39.68  
 36 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC                40.83      40.05  
 37 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC                44.33      40.40  
 38 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC                43.50      40.59  
 39 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC                43.44      40.60  
 39 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC                43.63      40.60  
 41 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 40.65      40.64  
 42 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                41.04      40.98  
 43 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC                44.45      41.33  
 44 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 43.84      41.42  
 45 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 44.84      41.50  
 46 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC                42.80      41.80  
 47 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                49.58      42.50  
 48 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                44.69      42.78  
 49 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                44.88      42.86  
 50 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                 42.13      43.01  
 51 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC                 43.26      43.05  
 52 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                46.07      43.14  
 53 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                43.81      43.19  
 54 O'Keefe, Paige A          11 YOTA-NC                44.88      43.29  
 55 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 46.89      43.69  
 56 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC                42.24      43.92  
 57 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 43.12      44.06  
 58 Lines, Josephine E        11 YOTA-NC                44.88      44.10  
 59 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC                46.66      44.13  
 60 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                42.71      44.46  
 61 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC                47.63      44.63  
 62 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC                50.10      44.83  
 63 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                52.12      45.15  
 64 Pienkowski, Nataleigh L   11 YOTA-NC                47.88      45.20  
 65 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                50.50      45.23  
 66 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC                52.18      45.30  
 67 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                48.27      45.42  
 68 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                51.79      45.55  
 69 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 49.07      45.56  
 70 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC                41.66      45.77  
 71 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 44.44      46.07  
 72 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 47.50      46.30  
 73 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                51.38      46.33  
 74 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                48.20      47.30  
 75 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                48.62      47.40  
 76 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                48.24      47.48  
 77 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              1:02.70      47.87  
 78 Pazokian, Sarah           11 TAC-NC                    NT      47.90  
 79 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC                49.12      48.39  
 80 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT      48.46  
 81 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                57.99      49.06  
 82 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                48.58      49.61  
 83 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC                47.66      49.97  
 84 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 51.52      50.11  
 84 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 53.73      50.11  
 86 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC                 42.35      50.60  
 87 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      12 TAC-NC                 57.61      50.70  
 88 May, McKenna G            11 YOTA-NC                53.60      50.73  
 89 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC                 48.89      51.62  
 90 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         11 TAC-NC                    NT      52.73  
 91 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                    NT      55.79  
 92 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              1:02.44      55.82  
 93 Schumacher, Amelia B      11 YOTA-NC              1:01.09      56.76  
 94 Mills, Lundyn             12 YOTA-NC              1:10.88      57.27  
 -- Binns, Charlotte R        11 YOTA-NC                50.99         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC                34.64      32.87  
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 36.13      33.40  
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 33.32      33.48  
  4 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC                35.45      33.58  
  5 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC               36.37      35.68  
  6 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                36.04      35.81  
  7 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 37.97      36.13  
  8 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 37.11      37.10  
  9 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 37.00      37.29  
 10 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 37.94      37.43  
 11 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 39.35      38.13  
 12 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 39.98      38.24  
 13 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC                40.00      38.41  
 14 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 40.51      38.55  
 15 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC                 41.21      38.92  
 16 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 40.89      39.04  
 17 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                39.88      39.17  
 18 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 40.64      39.40  
 19 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 41.18      39.41  
 20 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC                46.18      39.63  
 21 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 44.36      39.78  
 22 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                40.78      39.79  
 23 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 41.90      39.95  
 24 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 41.88      40.10  
 25 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 41.57      40.36  
 26 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                46.71      40.40  
 27 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 41.24      40.55  
 28 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                40.62      40.60  
 29 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC               43.35      40.64  
 30 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC               41.33      40.80  
 31 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC               45.70      40.87  
 32 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                44.07      41.38  
 33 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 54.11      41.71  
 34 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC                59.99      41.95  
 35 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC                 42.84      41.97  
 36 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                44.86      41.98  
 37 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC                44.10      42.05  
 38 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                42.41      42.07  
 39 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC                46.93      42.37  
 40 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC                47.27      42.85  
 41 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC                45.27      43.15  
 42 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC                46.45      43.22  
 43 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC                 50.24      43.44  
 44 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 47.47      43.85  
 45 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 48.41      44.17  
 46 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC                47.67      44.48  
 47 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 50.07      44.55  
 48 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC                45.56      44.74  
 48 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC                49.98      44.74  
 50 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC                49.67      44.83  
 51 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 45.75      45.80  
 52 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC                 48.29      46.02  
 53 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC                43.79      46.07  
 54 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                46.25      46.48  
 55 Jones, Tyler A            11 YOTA-NC                47.29      46.91  
 56 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC                50.75      47.29  
 57 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                45.24      47.60  
 58 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                55.99      48.06  
 59 Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC                58.99      48.25  
 60 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                58.32      49.19  
 61 Lee, Alvin                11 YOTA-NC                59.99      49.26  
 62 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC               50.50      49.80  
 63 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 49.65      51.49  
 64 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:00.04  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               1:15.27    1:11.67  
  2 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC             1:14.32    1:12.47  
  3 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              1:18.64    1:12.72  
  4 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               1:24.38    1:18.36  
  5 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               1:29.73    1:18.82  
  6 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC              1:13.52    1:20.00  
  7 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              1:22.13    1:20.73  
  8 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC              1:22.36    1:20.74  
  9 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC              1:31.80    1:21.64  
 10 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:20.88    1:22.53  
 11 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:29.77    1:24.09  
 12 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              1:18.88    1:25.78  
 13 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              1:29.06    1:25.80  
 14 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC              1:26.31    1:27.80  
 15 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              1:40.27    1:28.81  
 16 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:29.59  
 17 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              1:40.29    1:30.87  
 18 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC             1:31.81    1:31.81  
 19 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              1:45.99    1:32.63  
 20 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:41.90    1:36.90  
 21 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:37.66    1:43.53  
 22 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              2:03.67    1:43.81  
 23 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              1:58.07    1:43.95  
 24 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:44.84    1:46.61  
 -- Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:41.12         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC              1:14.46    1:10.46  
  2 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC              1:16.04    1:15.68  
  3 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:25.66    1:17.89  
  4 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC             1:27.27    1:18.59  
  5 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               1:22.20    1:21.17  
  6 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:36.91    1:21.26  
  7 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               1:16.09    1:21.66  
  8 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               1:22.98    1:22.14  
  9 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:23.43    1:22.16  
 10 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              1:47.64    1:25.18  
 11 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:29.47    1:25.53  
 12 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:30.89  
 13 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              1:27.66    1:31.38  
 14 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:33.84    1:33.76  
 15 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:38.84    1:41.17  
 16 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:43.01    1:43.58  
 17 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              2:03.87    1:49.16  
 18 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              1:34.66    1:59.94  
 -- King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC              1:48.40         DQ  
 -- Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:34.66         DQ  
 -- Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               2:08.10         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 29.77      28.85  
  2 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 29.77      28.91  
  3 Hegland, Kate A           12 UN-01-NC               29.57      29.66  
  4 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 30.07      29.80  
  5 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                30.53      29.91  
  6 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                32.99      30.62  
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 31.34      30.79  
  8 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC                33.09      30.83  
  9 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC                31.10      30.87  
 10 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 33.40      31.00  
 11 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC                30.45      31.15  
 12 Earnshaw, Julia M         12 YOTA-NC                30.90      31.18  
 13 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 32.81      31.48  
 14 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 34.36      31.49  
 15 Medins, Delaney C         12 YOTA-NC                31.66      31.52  
 16 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 30.74      31.68  
 17 Jackson, Claire A         12 TAC-NC                 32.79      31.70  
 18 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC                34.30      31.89  
 19 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 34.74      32.16  
 20 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC                31.57      32.19  
 21 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                35.76      32.22  
 22 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 33.84      32.23  
 23 Jennings, Spencer R       12 YOTA-NC                33.04      32.25  
 24 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC                 33.75      32.35  
 25 Hileman, Addie A          12 YOTA-NC                32.72      32.39  
 26 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 36.84      32.45  
 27 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 33.49      32.58  
 28 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC                 33.64      32.62  
 29 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC                32.88      32.75  
 30 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 35.08      32.98  
 31 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC                37.34      32.99  
 31 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 34.05      32.99  
 33 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC                33.94      33.01  
 34 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC                34.21      33.18  
 35 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                32.62      33.33  
 36 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 35.31      33.35  
 37 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                35.85      33.43  
 38 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC                33.30      33.52  
 39 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC                34.28      33.72  
 40 Gwaltney, Caroline E      12 YOTA-NC                34.97      33.74  
 41 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 37.52      33.95  
 42 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC                35.43      33.98  
 43 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 35.47      34.17  
 44 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC                35.13      34.37  
 45 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                33.10      34.50  
 46 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC                 37.66      34.68  
 47 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC                35.36      34.72  
 48 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 35.08      34.77  
 49 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                38.26      34.78  
 50 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                37.41      34.87  
 51 Smith, Breanna L          11 YOTA-NC                36.58      34.89  
 52 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC                32.39      34.91  
 53 Alexander, Phoebe Y       12 UN-01-NC               36.07      34.93  
 54 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC                39.01      35.02  
 55 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                    NT      35.07  
 56 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC                38.17      35.20  
 57 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                34.32      35.34  
 58 Worthington, Lucy E       12 YOTA-NC                34.66      35.44  
 59 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                34.79      35.51  
 60 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                35.88      35.71  
 61 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                 52.31      35.77  
 62 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC                37.09      35.78  
 63 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 37.58      35.87  
 64 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC                 39.68      35.98  
 65 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 35.64      36.11  
 66 Binns, Charlotte R        11 YOTA-NC                43.99      36.15  
 67 Turner, Anna M            11 YOTA-NC                38.51      36.23  
 68 Lines, Josephine E        11 YOTA-NC                37.88      36.28  
 69 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                37.47      36.33  
 70 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                 39.84      36.47  
 71 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC                40.11      36.54  
 72 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                36.31      36.60  
 73 O'Keefe, Paige A          11 YOTA-NC                37.88      36.85  
 74 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 36.82      37.03  
 75 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                38.88      37.10  
 76 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                39.66      37.13  
 76 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                40.67      37.13  
 78 Pazokian, Sarah           11 TAC-NC                 36.96      37.15  
 79 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     12 TAC-NC                 38.80      37.35  
 80 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                44.99      37.57  
 81 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                41.58      37.91  
 82 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                41.11      38.06  
 83 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC                41.54      38.13  
 84 Pienkowski, Nataleigh L   11 YOTA-NC                50.28      38.37  
 85 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                38.89      38.50  
 86 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 40.55      38.57  
 87 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 42.71      38.68  
 88 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                41.18      39.04  
 89 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                42.92      39.64  
 90 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC                 38.22      39.76  
 91 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                40.90      39.78  
 92 Smith, Jillian S          11 YOTA-NC                44.17      39.98  
 93 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         11 TAC-NC                    NT      40.54  
 93 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 42.22      40.54  
 95 May, McKenna G            11 YOTA-NC                52.88      40.87  
 96 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 43.76      40.94  
 97 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC                 43.72      41.50  
 98 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC                42.84      43.20  
 99 Dellasega, Caroline E     11 YOTA-NC                36.66      43.48  
100 Suphavadeprasit, Ash      12 TAC-NC                 50.92      43.49  
101 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                    NT      44.67  
102 Schumacher, Amelia B      11 YOTA-NC                55.09      49.86  
103 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC                52.17      52.04  
104 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                    NT      54.21  
105 Mills, Lundyn             12 YOTA-NC              1:02.88      57.01  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Landon C           12 UN-01-NC               29.56      28.45  
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 29.59      29.13  
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 29.97      29.20  
  4 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC                29.94      29.42  
  5 Noble, Ross M             12 YOTA-NC                32.21      29.78  
  6 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC                32.72      30.10  
  7 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 31.46      30.81  
  8 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 32.54      30.88  
  9 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                34.50      31.26  
 10 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                32.69      31.30  
 11 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC                 31.99      31.36  
 12 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 32.55      31.41  
 13 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 33.43      31.57  
 14 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                36.41      31.61  
 15 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC                31.88      31.64  
 16 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 31.32      31.79  
 17 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 33.77      32.20  
 18 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 34.50      32.24  
 18 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC                 32.50      32.24  
 20 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC                 34.36      32.42  
 21 Yang, Andrew D            11 UN-01-NC               35.07      32.48  
 22 Beebe, Cooper J           11 UN-01-NC               34.43      32.80  
 23 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 32.56      32.89  
 24 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC                39.10      32.94  
 25 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC                35.00      32.97  
 26 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                33.88      33.02  
 27 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 34.63      33.05  
 28 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 36.84      33.15  
 29 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC                36.87      33.39  
 30 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                38.98      33.42  
 31 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 34.00      33.54  
 32 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 34.74      33.69  
 33 Morris, Dylan C           11 TAC-NC                 34.53      33.85  
 34 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 34.32      33.86  
 35 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC                35.59      33.98  
 36 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                33.63      34.27  
 37 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC                35.97      34.32  
 38 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 36.34      34.53  
 38 Nye, Grayson T            11 UN-01-NC               33.99      34.53  
 40 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC                 35.84      34.58  
 41 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                34.19      34.73  
 42 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                34.97      34.78  
 43 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                36.12      34.89  
 44 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC                36.03      35.01  
 45 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                35.35      35.18  
 46 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC                40.62      35.25  
 47 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC                38.90      35.39  
 48 Wade, Colton M            12 YOTA-NC                35.61      35.44  
 49 Miller, Joseph J          12 YOTA-NC                34.96      35.51  
 50 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 38.97      35.54  
 51 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 37.61      35.68  
 52 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 35.83      36.03  
 53 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 38.70      36.90  
 53 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC                39.25      36.90  
 55 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                38.03      37.28  
 56 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC                42.10      37.58  
 57 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                43.99      37.79  
 58 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 41.51      38.21  
 59 Lee, Alvin                11 YOTA-NC                45.99      38.55  
 60 Jones, Tyler A            11 YOTA-NC                38.63      38.69  
 61 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC                39.09      38.91  
 62 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 38.85      38.98  
 63 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC                40.71      39.15  
 64 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC                 42.62      39.48  
 65 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC                41.25      39.54  
 66 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                38.21      39.66  
 67 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC                 45.25      39.74  
 68 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 41.97      39.78  
 69 Vijayakumar, Avanesh A    11 YOTA-NC                45.38      39.92  
 70 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                44.84      40.06  
 71 Webb, Davis J             11 UN-01-NC               40.43      40.69  
 72 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 41.09      41.99  
 73 Halfon, Ben               11 TAC-NC                    NT      57.72  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:29.45    1:29.99  
  2 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:34.12  
  3 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC              1:54.51    1:38.84  
  4 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:50.29    1:40.07  
  5 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC             1:56.66    1:42.66  
  6 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:43.84    1:42.90  
  7 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:44.03    1:43.09  
  8 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               2:13.45    1:46.65  
  9 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:57.18    1:46.89  
 10 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC              1:50.10    1:47.90  
 11 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC              2:09.31    1:49.55  
 12 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC               2:07.37    1:51.96  
 13 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC              2:02.58    1:52.83  
 14 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC               1:56.87    1:53.28  
 15 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              2:05.25    1:53.36  
 16 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC              2:05.32    1:53.48  
 16 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              2:09.71    1:53.48  
 18 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC              2:04.44    1:54.21  
 19 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               2:01.87    1:54.30  
 20 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC              2:05.99    1:54.45  
 21 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               2:16.53    1:54.73  
 22 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              2:05.88    1:54.86  
 23 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               2:01.87    1:55.52  
 24 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:55.80  
 25 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC              2:01.88    1:55.86  
 26 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              2:02.88    1:55.97  
 27 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:56.68  
 28 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC               2:07.46    1:56.83  
 29 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:57.61  
 30 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC              2:15.66    1:59.14  
 31 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               2:15.87    1:59.70  
 32 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              2:10.09    1:59.81  
 33 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               2:01.87    2:00.18  
 34 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              2:34.51    2:00.40  
 35 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              2:21.11    2:00.87  
 36 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC              2:15.09    2:00.99  
 37 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:01.06  
 38 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              2:10.14    2:02.35  
 39 Ye, Lulu L                 9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:02.45  
 40 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               2:04.64    2:02.75  
 41 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               2:11.87    2:03.67  
 42 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC              2:05.09    2:03.98  
 43 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:04.26  
 44 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC              2:17.66    2:05.25  
 45 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              2:15.88    2:05.42  
 46 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               2:10.86    2:05.51  
 47 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:06.21  
 48 Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC              2:10.09    2:06.26  
 49 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC              2:21.38    2:06.45  
 50 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              2:24.45    2:06.77  
 51 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               2:14.87    2:06.79  
 52 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:06.81  
 53 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              2:14.80    2:06.93  
 54 Cheng, Helen B            10 YOTA-NC              2:28.16    2:07.79  
 55 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              2:18.61    2:08.05  
 56 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:08.14  
 57 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:09.07  
 58 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               2:18.87    2:09.50  
 59 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               2:14.45    2:10.40  
 60 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC              2:36.60    2:11.03  
 61 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               2:12.28    2:12.45  
 62 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC               2:15.87    2:12.64  
 63 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC              2:15.09    2:13.45  
 64 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              2:21.14    2:13.94  
 65 Chaparro, Danna L          9 YOTA-NC              2:23.89    2:14.02  
 66 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:14.11  
 67 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:14.49  
 68 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              2:35.63    2:14.66  
 69 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:15.65  
 70 Poole, Whitney J           7 TAC-NC               2:24.87    2:17.17  
 71 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC              2:25.88    2:17.77  
 72 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              2:36.09    2:18.06  
 73 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               2:21.87    2:18.31  
 74 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:19.72  
 75 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC              2:20.66    2:20.27  
 76 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              2:48.28    2:20.73  
 77 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:22.24  
 78 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:22.54  
 79 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:23.47  
 80 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC              2:50.78    2:23.66  
 81 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              2:40.99    2:26.08  
 82 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              2:37.10    2:27.71  
 83 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:32.48  
 84 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              3:11.96    2:33.24  
 85 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC              2:40.99    2:33.39  
 86 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               2:21.87    2:38.92  
 87 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:41.34  
 -- Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC               2:14.87         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:54.55         DQ  
 -- Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               2:14.87         DQ  
 -- Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              2:21.86         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:42.59    1:32.71  
  2 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:49.75    1:40.51  
  3 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC               1:46.57    1:40.90  
  4 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:52.89    1:41.62  
  4 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:41.88    1:41.62  
  6 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC              1:56.94    1:41.97  
  7 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               1:55.85    1:46.60  
  8 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:47.44  
  9 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              2:04.14    1:51.11  
 10 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC              1:49.93    1:51.50  
 11 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              2:06.77    1:52.20  
 12 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               2:08.59    1:52.43  
 13 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               2:03.65    1:52.69  
 14 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              2:10.09    1:53.16  
 15 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               2:01.98    1:54.23  
 16 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC               2:00.34    1:55.41  
 17 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC               1:51.51    1:55.58  
 18 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              1:51.09    1:55.83  
 19 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:56.35  
 20 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC               1:58.89    1:56.54  
 21 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              2:01.54    1:57.14  
 22 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              2:13.97    1:57.51  
 23 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              2:11.25    1:58.35  
 24 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               2:09.40    1:58.66  
 25 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC                  NT    1:58.90  
 26 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC              2:26.77    1:59.78  
 27 Sun, Jason H               8 TAC-NC               2:09.87    2:00.26  
 28 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:00.60  
 29 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC               2:01.87    2:02.14  
 30 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               2:06.87    2:02.71  
 31 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              2:28.80    2:02.73  
 32 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:02.97  
 33 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              2:03.94    2:03.04  
 34 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC               2:10.87    2:04.99  
 35 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC              2:38.26    2:05.99  
 36 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC              2:17.66    2:06.23  
 37 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              2:11.99    2:06.58  
 38 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               2:13.87    2:07.39  
 39 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:07.50  
 40 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               2:09.35    2:07.93  
 41 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              2:18.88    2:08.56  
 42 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               2:10.87    2:10.64  
 43 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:11.29  
 44 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              2:16.99    2:11.43  
 45 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC               2:13.87    2:11.98  
 46 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               2:17.19    2:12.25  
 47 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC              2:26.78    2:12.69  
 48 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              2:25.99    2:14.54  
 49 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              2:34.30    2:16.24  
 50 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               2:13.87    2:17.43  
 51 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              2:25.09    2:18.04  
 52 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              2:28.96    2:19.36  
 53 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:19.37  
 54 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC             2:14.87    2:20.42  
 55 Sha, Cody L                8 YOTA-NC              2:20.09    2:20.54  
 56 Wang, Alex                 9 YOTA-NC              2:29.51    2:20.57  
 57 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:20.89  
 58 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC              2:15.66    2:20.90  
 59 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               2:15.87    2:22.84  
 60 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              2:35.95    2:25.78  
 61 Morris, Cameron J          9 YOTA-NC              2:45.88    2:28.24  
 62 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC              2:11.66    2:30.66  
 63 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC              2:16.66    2:31.05  
 64 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    2:31.33  
 65 Gwaltney, Cole T           8 YOTA-NC              2:34.09    2:32.39  
 66 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC              2:34.09    2:37.11  
 67 Peng, Alistair             6 TAC-NC               2:20.87    2:52.73  
 -- Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC               2:15.87         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC              2:15.66         DQ  
 -- Cockman, Addison R        10 YOTA-NC              2:29.99         DQ  
 -- Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               2:01.87         DQ  
 -- Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC              2:25.09         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 36.27      35.55  
  2 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 36.94      36.18  
  3 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                 39.67      37.24  
  4 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 38.20      38.32  
  5 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC               43.54      39.71  
  6 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC                52.54      39.82  
  7 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 44.15      41.36  
  8 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT      41.55  
  9 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC                45.99      41.72  
 10 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC                 48.00      42.04  
 11 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC                43.75      42.59  
 12 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                46.44      42.85  
 13 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC                 42.87      43.51  
 14 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC                46.31      44.82  
 15 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT      44.94  
 16 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                45.09      44.99  
 17 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 51.71      45.02  
 18 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT      45.41  
 19 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT      45.43  
 20 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 51.38      45.51  
 21 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                50.09      46.03  
 22 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 50.87      46.05  
 23 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 50.61      46.57  
 24 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                51.34      47.06  
 25 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 47.30      47.21  
 26 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC                 51.96      47.23  
 27 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                 51.33      47.35  
 28 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 47.74      47.52  
 29 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                45.87      47.61  
 30 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                54.37      47.67  
 31 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT      47.74  
 32 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC                49.09      48.23  
 33 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                51.69      48.27  
 34 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                51.99      48.36  
 35 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                57.88      48.48  
 36 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                50.71      48.67  
 37 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC                57.60      49.04  
 38 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                56.88      49.19  
 39 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 50.87      49.68  
 40 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC                54.05      49.80  
 41 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC                54.11      49.89  
 42 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 52.80      49.98  
 42 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC                51.76      49.98  
 44 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 46.87      49.99  
 45 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                59.87      50.18  
 46 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:04.01      50.20  
 47 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 52.87      50.50  
 48 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC                49.66      50.52  
 49 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 53.87      50.67  
 50 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 59.87      50.73  
 51 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC                 52.87      50.75  
 52 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC                55.95      50.76  
 53 Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC                52.91      50.77  
 54 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC                    NT      50.95  
 55 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 53.18      51.27  
 56 Cheng, Helen B            10 YOTA-NC                59.47      51.37  
 57 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                55.83      51.39  
 58 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 57.87      51.52  
 59 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                52.55      51.60  
 60 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                54.00      51.79  
 61 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                    NT      52.20  
 62 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 53.62      52.26  
 63 Binns, Beth A              9 YOTA-NC              1:10.99      52.31  
 64 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 53.87      52.39  
 65 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 57.87      52.68  
 66 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC                56.00      52.70  
 67 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              1:25.99      53.01  
 68 Alexander, Jordyn M        9 YOTA-NC              1:15.88      53.05  
 69 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT      53.14  
 70 Cockman, Emma E            8 YOTA-NC              1:00.08      53.27  
 71 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 47.87      53.36  
 72 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC                49.93      53.41  
 73 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC                58.99      53.61  
 74 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 51.87      53.87  
 75 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:00.58      53.89  
 76 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 48.87      53.93  
 77 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 56.87      54.07  
 78 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 53.41      54.22  
 79 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC              1:10.99      54.73  
 80 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC                57.05      54.80  
 81 Chaparro, Danna L          9 YOTA-NC                59.96      55.01  
 82 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC               1:01.09      55.18  
 83 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC                56.44      55.53  
 84 Skelly, Marilyn S         10 YOTA-NC              1:02.23      55.54  
 85 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT      55.92  
 86 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                55.39      56.18  
 87 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC              1:04.13      56.61  
 88 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC                55.86      57.07  
 89 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:00.87      57.11  
 90 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              1:08.99      57.28  
 91 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC                 58.87      57.54  
 92 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC              1:09.88      57.72  
 93 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:08.08      58.96  
 94 Poole, Whitney J           7 TAC-NC               1:02.87      59.01  
 94 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC              1:01.66      59.01  
 96 Ye, Lulu L                 9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:00.47  
 97 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC              1:10.99    1:00.63  
 98 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC              1:15.99    1:00.72  
 99 Zoller, Ellie M            9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:01.21  
100 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:01.71  
101 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:04.59  
102 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC              1:25.99    1:05.40  
103 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC               1:02.87    1:05.78  
104 Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:11.98  
105 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              1:14.82    1:13.13  
 -- Womble, Peyton N           9 YOTA-NC              1:20.99         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT      39.37  
  2 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC                  NT      40.11  
  3 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC                 41.43      40.26  
  4 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 42.16      41.81  
  5 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 46.53      41.93  
  6 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 44.81      41.97  
  7 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC                 43.05      42.21  
  8 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC                42.51      42.46  
  9 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT      42.48  
 10 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                48.38      42.61  
 11 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC                 47.53      42.66  
 11 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 44.67      42.66  
 13 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 47.36      42.70  
 14 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 46.95      43.86  
 15 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC                47.32      44.33  
 16 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC                 45.21      44.34  
 17 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC                48.41      44.81  
 18 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 46.12      44.88  
 19 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC                 45.50      44.93  
 20 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 46.71      45.26  
 21 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC                51.45      45.53  
 22 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                45.62      45.57  
 23 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 48.87      45.88  
 24 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                47.09      45.95  
 25 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 51.87      47.01  
 26 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC                57.98      47.03  
 27 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                55.99      47.14  
 28 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 50.96      47.48  
 29 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                51.74      47.66  
 30 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 50.36      47.81  
 31 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                57.38      48.18  
 32 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC                 56.35      48.53  
 33 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 55.93      48.59  
 34 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                51.82      48.66  
 35 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC               47.77      48.70  
 36 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 52.87      49.00  
 37 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC                53.55      49.06  
 37 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                57.66      49.06  
 39 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 54.63      49.41  
 40 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:10.99      49.59  
 41 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC                52.38      49.94  
 42 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC                 56.87      50.30  
 43 Sun, Jason H               8 TAC-NC                 55.87      50.75  
 44 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.20  
 45 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                54.35      51.29  
 46 Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC                58.66      51.36  
 47 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT      51.49  
 48 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                50.87      51.58  
 49 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 56.87      51.74  
 50 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC               51.87      51.93  
 51 Sha, Cody L                8 YOTA-NC              1:03.56      52.43  
 52 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC                58.66      52.90  
 53 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC                59.66      53.58  
 54 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC                58.41      53.85  
 55 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                55.66      54.55  
 56 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 54.87      54.62  
 57 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                57.66      54.65  
 58 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              1:00.99      54.91  
 59 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                58.97      54.98  
 60 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                59.99      55.15  
 61 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC                55.67      55.40  
 62 Gwaltney, Cole T           8 YOTA-NC                57.09      55.50  
 63 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 51.87      55.65  
 64 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC                 58.87      56.36  
 65 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 58.87      56.53  
 66 Cockman, Addison R        10 YOTA-NC                56.94      57.99  
 67 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              1:05.09      58.06  
 68 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC              1:02.23      59.31  
 69 Wang, Alex                 9 YOTA-NC              1:06.33      59.77  
 70 March, Brady A             6 TAC-NC               1:05.87    1:00.00  
 71 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC                 59.87    1:00.20  
 72 Morris, Cameron J          9 YOTA-NC              1:08.88    1:00.47  
 73 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC                56.09    1:01.46  
 74 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              1:00.99    1:02.97  
 75 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC              1:19.88    1:04.32  
 76 Peng, Alistair             6 TAC-NC               1:07.87    1:04.54  
 77 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              1:13.71    1:07.02  
 78 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                    NT    1:12.86  
 -- Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              1:10.99         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:26.66  
  2 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC               1:57.50    1:34.72  
  3 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:36.77  
               15:00.00         6:40.00 ( )         1:36.77 ( )                    
  4 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC              1:52.99    1:38.80  
  5 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:40.09    1:44.41  
  6 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:59.88    1:48.01  
  7 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              2:05.99    1:49.75  
  8 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              2:09.66    1:52.30  
  9 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:57.24  
 10 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC              2:17.66    2:00.28  
 11 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               2:03.87    2:02.62  
 12 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              2:09.88    2:07.68  
 13 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    2:07.97  
 14 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:51.63    2:08.90  
 15 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC              1:55.66    2:19.64  
 -- Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
           680:00:00.00    677:46:40.00 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 -- Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC              2:12.66         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC              2:10.09    1:39.86  
  2 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC              1:58.99    1:43.94  
  3 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:44.63  
  4 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC             2:07.13    1:57.53  
  5 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT    2:17.16  
 -- Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC              2:10.66         DQ  
 -- Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 32.95      31.75  
  2 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                 34.16      31.92  
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 33.74      32.33  
  4 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 33.62      32.42  
  5 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC                34.64      33.69  
  6 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 UN-01-NC               37.19      34.38  
  7 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC                37.84      34.84  
  8 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT      35.47  
  9 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 39.90      36.25  
 10 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 39.34      36.45  
 11 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                36.81      36.50  
 11 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                39.05      36.50  
 13 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 46.58      36.74  
 14 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC                 35.87      37.43  
 15 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                    NT      37.44  
 16 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC                36.99      37.66  
 17 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                40.29      37.69  
 18 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                39.07      37.81  
 19 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT      37.92  
 20 Roberts, Lauren K         10 YOTA-NC                38.38      38.64  
 21 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC                 39.67      38.67  
 22 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                42.73      38.73  
 23 Mueller, Tanith C         10 TAC-NC                 39.32      38.85  
 24 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                40.51      38.91  
 25 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 46.66      39.11  
 26 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT      39.25  
 27 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT      39.35  
 28 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 38.55      39.55  
 29 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                46.90      39.61  
 30 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                38.09      39.83  
 31 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 48.67      39.88  
 32 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                44.36      40.09  
 33 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 48.29      40.42  
 34 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 42.87      40.52  
 35 Gyure, Greyson E          10 YOTA-NC                38.29      40.86  
 36 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                44.60      40.96  
 37 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                46.66      41.21  
 38 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 45.45      41.28  
 39 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC                44.18      41.29  
 40 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                46.88      41.32  
 41 McCall, Eleanor B         10 YOTA-NC                41.96      41.37  
 42 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC                    NT      41.39  
 43 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC                45.09      41.78  
 44 Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC                44.92      41.81  
 45 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC                47.70      42.00  
 46 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                49.88      42.21  
 47 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                46.37      42.25  
 48 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC                47.47      42.29  
 49 Chaparro, Danna L          9 YOTA-NC                47.46      42.38  
 50 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC                49.23      42.73  
 51 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                    NT      42.84  
 52 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                50.67      42.94  
 53 Hu, Katie                 10 TAC-NC                 45.46      43.18  
 54 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 40.87      43.43  
 55 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 41.87      43.61  
 56 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC                46.23      43.76  
 57 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 44.04      43.87  
 58 Cheng, Helen B            10 YOTA-NC                48.11      43.89  
 59 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                45.88      43.99  
 60 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC                48.99      44.05  
 61 Hartzell, Rebekah A       10 YOTA-NC                38.66      44.38  
 62 Womble, Peyton N           9 YOTA-NC              1:10.99      44.49  
 63 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 46.87      44.54  
 64 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 46.87      44.56  
 65 Binns, Beth A              9 YOTA-NC              1:00.99      44.94  
 66 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 48.87      45.01  
 67 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 49.86      45.13  
 68 Skelly, Marilyn S         10 YOTA-NC                54.75      45.18  
 69 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 47.87      45.28  
 70 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                49.88      45.99  
 71 Alexander, Jordyn M        9 YOTA-NC              1:00.88      46.13  
 72 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                    NT      46.15  
 73 Haxholdt, Jacqueline       8 TAC-NC                 49.87      46.42  
 74 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                49.92      46.43  
 75 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                51.78      46.55  
 76 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 45.87      46.62  
 77 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 47.87      46.82  
 78 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC                53.85      47.37  
 79 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 46.86      48.01  
 80 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC                59.16      48.11  
 81 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC                55.99      48.25  
 82 Garg, Devanshi             9 TAC-NC                 46.87      48.27  
 83 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC                51.66      48.35  
 83 Lin, Amy A                 9 TAC-NC                 53.05      48.35  
 85 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC                 46.87      48.37  
 86 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                59.99      49.55  
 87 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                    NT      50.14  
 88 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC                49.79      50.18  
 89 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 48.87      50.47  
 90 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                51.08      50.75  
 91 Carneiro, Amelie L         7 YOTA-NC              1:02.09      51.48  
 92 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 51.87      51.53  
 93 Schmidt, Liza J           10 YOTA-NC                50.59      51.73  
 94 Cockman, Emma E            8 YOTA-NC                56.38      53.16  
 95 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                    NT      54.17  
 96 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              1:15.99      54.29  
 97 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC              1:05.99      54.58  
 98 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              1:00.99      55.51  
 99 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 50.87      57.06  
100 Poole, Whitney J           7 TAC-NC                 54.87      59.58  
101 Zoller, Ellie M            9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:00.57  
102 Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC              1:15.99    1:01.61  
103 Graham, Molly M            9 YOTA-NC              1:04.15    1:02.34  
104 Devarajan, Diya S          8 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:03.17  
105 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC                 50.87    1:03.83  
106 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC              1:15.99    1:18.89  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 March, Jackson C           9 UN-01-NC               38.25      33.99  
  2 Dean, Mason R             10 TAC-NC                 42.74      34.06  
  3 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC                 35.57      34.77  
  4 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC                 35.41      34.82  
  5 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 55.71      34.98  
  6 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 39.04      35.64  
  7 Kenney, Leo M             10 TAC-NC                    NT      35.75  
  8 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 38.98      36.11  
  9 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC                 39.19      36.71  
 10 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 39.53      36.73  
 11 Matz, Jordan H            10 YOTA-NC                38.78      36.91  
 12 Lange, Carter W           10 YOTA-NC                37.38      36.93  
 13 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 37.67      37.12  
 14 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 40.54      37.32  
 15 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                39.12      37.49  
 16 Poole, Austin M            9 TAC-NC                 40.23      37.59  
 17 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC                42.41      37.70  
 18 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                42.27      37.76  
 19 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC                39.82      37.79  
 20 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 40.80      38.05  
 21 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT      38.10  
 22 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 38.93      38.14  
 23 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                38.78      38.15  
 24 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 40.54      38.41  
 25 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                45.99      39.02  
 26 Trexler, Grant M           9 UN-01-NC               42.18      39.47  
 27 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                46.41      39.90  
 28 Pearce, Isaiah I          10 YOTA-NC                45.66      41.16  
 29 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                50.99      41.35  
 30 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC                46.62      41.54  
 31 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                41.09      41.64  
 32 Humbert, Jack W           10 YOTA-NC                45.35      41.66  
 33 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                43.99      41.84  
 34 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 42.87      42.27  
 35 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                44.47      42.53  
 36 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 48.47      42.67  
 37 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 45.87      42.68  
 38 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC                 46.98      42.76  
 39 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                47.35      42.82  
 40 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 41.87      42.85  
 41 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC                48.49      43.01  
 42 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 44.24      43.07  
 43 Sonntag, Flynn E           9 TAC-NC                 41.87      43.34  
 44 Pittenger, Charlie D       9 YOTA-NC                43.66      43.36  
 45 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 51.60      43.62  
 45 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC                47.46      43.62  
 47 Xu, Brandon L             10 TAC-NC                    NT      43.90  
 48 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                43.89      44.01  
 49 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT      44.12  
 50 Cockman, Addison R        10 YOTA-NC                50.99      45.06  
 51 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                45.66      45.61  
 52 Beebe, Nolan J             8 UN-01-NC               44.87      45.92  
 53 Ruhlin, Benny G            9 TAC-NC                 46.87      46.41  
 54 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                47.03      46.49  
 55 Sha, Cody L                8 YOTA-NC                49.54      46.64  
 56 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                44.66      46.71  
 57 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 46.87      46.74  
 58 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 44.87      46.78  
 59 White, Jack P             10 YOTA-NC                46.48      46.88  
 60 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                53.69      47.09  
 61 Sun, Jason H               8 TAC-NC                 46.87      47.40  
 62 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC                57.40      47.47  
 63 Dellasega, Sam W           9 YOTA-NC                45.66      48.26  
 64 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 49.87      48.43  
 65 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC                49.09      48.71  
 66 Zhou, William             10 YOTA-NC                46.09      48.74  
 67 Wang, Alex                 9 YOTA-NC                59.99      48.97  
 68 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                    NT      49.44  
 69 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC                 47.87      51.27  
 70 Morris, Cameron J          9 YOTA-NC                56.88      51.68  
 71 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                43.66      52.39  
 72 Gwaltney, Cole T           8 YOTA-NC                51.09      53.32  
 73 Liu, Kevin D               7 TAC-NC                 48.87      54.52  
 74 March, Brady A             6 TAC-NC                 50.87      55.53  
 75 Peng, Alistair             6 TAC-NC                 56.87      55.97  
 76 Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              1:00.99      55.98  
 77 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              1:00.07      56.70  
 78 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              1:06.34      56.95  
 79 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC              1:05.88    1:05.44  
 
Event 67  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:59.35    2:47.96  
                1:20.72   2:47.96 (1:27.24)                                        
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               3:01.06    2:50.87  
                1:23.28   2:50.87 (1:27.59)                                        
  3 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC               3:04.85    2:51.50  
                1:23.90   2:51.50 (1:27.60)                                        
  4 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:52.37    2:51.96  
                1:22.65   2:51.96 (1:29.31)                                        
  5 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              3:00.89    2:55.23  
                1:25.61   2:55.23 (1:29.62)                                        
  6 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              2:49.17    2:57.56  
                1:25.68   2:57.56 (1:31.88)                                        
  7 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              3:07.85    3:00.40  
                1:26.73   3:00.40 (1:33.67)                                        
  8 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              2:47.14    3:00.47  
                1:27.18   3:00.47 (1:33.29)                                        
  9 Li, Cynthia J             18 TAC-NC               2:46.09    3:01.09  
                1:27.75   3:01.09 (1:33.34)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              2:55.49    3:01.24  
                1:28.44   3:01.24 (1:32.80)                                        
 11 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               3:02.64    3:04.34  
                1:29.06   3:04.34 (1:35.28)                                        
 12 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              3:03.33    3:04.48  
                1:29.46   3:04.48 (1:35.02)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              3:01.07    3:05.60  
                1:30.29   3:05.60 (1:35.31)                                        
 14 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              2:59.91    3:06.59  
                1:29.05   3:06.59 (1:37.54)                                        
 15 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              3:06.09    3:07.10  
                1:30.80   3:07.10 (1:36.30)                                        
 16 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    3:07.27  
                1:31.99   3:07.27 (1:35.28)                                        
 17 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             3:04.48    3:07.55  
                1:30.13   3:07.55 (1:37.42)                                        
 18 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              3:14.53    3:07.63  
                1:31.64   3:07.63 (1:35.99)                                        
 19 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              3:01.55    3:07.82  
                1:31.52   3:07.82 (1:36.30)                                        
 20 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               3:14.22    3:08.08  
                1:31.48   3:08.08 (1:36.60)                                        
 21 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               3:10.49    3:08.25  
                1:30.54   3:08.25 (1:37.71)                                        
 22 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               3:11.70    3:08.31  
                1:32.38   3:08.31 (1:35.93)                                        
 23 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:08.32  
                1:31.93   3:08.32 (1:36.39)                                        
 24 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               3:13.98    3:09.66  
                1:30.31   3:09.66 (1:39.35)                                        
 25 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:59.17    3:10.51  
                1:33.53   3:10.51 (1:36.98)                                        
 26 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              3:06.72    3:11.79  
                1:32.82   3:11.79 (1:38.97)                                        
 27 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              3:24.88    3:12.46  
                1:34.19   3:12.46 (1:38.27)                                        
 28 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             3:05.49    3:13.12  
                1:32.44   3:13.12 (1:40.68)                                        
 29 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC              3:07.93    3:13.24  
                1:31.84   3:13.24 (1:41.40)                                        
 30 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              3:21.93    3:13.57  
                1:32.72   3:13.57 (1:40.85)                                        
 31 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             3:05.22    3:14.52  
                1:33.23   3:14.52 (1:41.29)                                        
 32 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              3:06.80    3:15.16  
                1:33.13   3:15.16 (1:42.03)                                        
 33 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC               3:24.00    3:15.25  
                1:35.71   3:15.25 (1:39.54)                                        
 34 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               3:06.94    3:15.32  
                1:34.06   3:15.32 (1:41.26)                                        
 35 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              3:14.14    3:15.55  
                1:33.25   3:15.55 (1:42.30)                                        
 36 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              4:05.99    3:16.16  
                1:35.67   3:16.16 (1:40.49)                                        
 37 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              3:23.95    3:16.84  
                1:35.93   3:16.84 (1:40.91)                                        
 38 Fulford, Hanna W          16 YOTA-NC              3:23.13    3:17.27  
                1:34.59   3:17.27 (1:42.68)                                        
 38 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               3:09.42    3:17.27  
                1:34.72   3:17.27 (1:42.55)                                        
 40 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               3:19.41    3:17.73  
                1:37.82   3:17.73 (1:39.91)                                        
 41 Kohut, Jordan A           18 YOTA-NC              3:10.96    3:17.81  
                1:34.70   3:17.81 (1:43.11)                                        
 42 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               3:42.84    3:18.17  
                1:35.98   3:18.17 (1:42.19)                                        
 43 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              3:12.54    3:18.44  
                1:35.18   3:18.44 (1:43.26)                                        
 44 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              3:10.08    3:18.62  
                1:35.66   3:18.62 (1:42.96)                                        
 45 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              3:28.73    3:18.69  
                1:34.81   3:18.69 (1:43.88)                                        
 46 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               3:25.99    3:19.24  
                1:34.03   3:19.24 (1:45.21)                                        
 47 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              3:26.55    3:19.35  
                1:35.51   3:19.35 (1:43.84)                                        
 48 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              3:28.86    3:19.89  
                1:36.82   3:19.89 (1:43.07)                                        
 49 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              3:33.18    3:20.39  
                1:39.56   3:20.39 (1:40.83)                                        
 50 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              3:15.61    3:20.56  
                1:35.70   3:20.56 (1:44.86)                                        
 51 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              3:08.78    3:21.18  
                1:36.08   3:21.18 (1:45.10)                                        
 52 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC                    NT    3:21.96  
                1:37.13   3:21.96 (1:44.83)                                        
 53 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               3:44.74    3:22.07  
                1:36.97   3:22.07 (1:45.10)                                        
 54 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               3:18.53    3:22.11  
                1:36.88   3:22.11 (1:45.23)                                        
 55 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             3:20.49    3:22.39  
                1:37.88   3:22.39 (1:44.51)                                        
 56 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               3:21.81    3:22.43  
                1:37.63   3:22.43 (1:44.80)                                        
 57 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               3:29.86    3:23.12  
                1:37.73   3:23.12 (1:45.39)                                        
 58 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              3:42.69    3:23.87  
                1:40.96   3:23.87 (1:42.91)                                        
 59 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             3:10.49    3:24.47  
                1:39.27   3:24.47 (1:45.20)                                        
 60 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              3:19.99    3:24.56  
                1:39.21   3:24.56 (1:45.35)                                        
 61 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               3:25.49    3:24.73  
                1:38.80   3:24.73 (1:45.93)                                        
 62 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:58.84    3:24.84  
                1:39.84   3:24.84 (1:45.00)                                        
 63 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:24.95  
                1:41.04   3:24.95 (1:43.91)                                        
 64 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              3:38.88    3:24.99  
                1:40.03   3:24.99 (1:44.96)                                        
 65 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              3:29.85    3:25.28  
                1:35.68   3:25.28 (1:49.60)                                        
 66 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              3:22.74    3:25.39  
                1:39.26   3:25.39 (1:46.13)                                        
 67 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              3:45.65    3:25.53  
                1:38.68   3:25.53 (1:46.85)                                        
 67 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              3:28.31    3:25.53  
                1:39.85   3:25.53 (1:45.68)                                        
 69 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              3:28.74    3:28.00  
                1:42.09   3:28.00 (1:45.91)                                        
 70 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              3:28.03    3:28.27  
                1:39.05   3:28.27 (1:49.22)                                        
 71 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               3:43.07    3:28.33  
                1:42.53   3:28.33 (1:45.80)                                        
 72 Krogh, Abby L             15 YOTA-NC              4:01.05    3:28.53  
                1:39.06   3:28.53 (1:49.47)                                        
 73 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              3:24.84    3:28.93  
                1:38.33   3:28.93 (1:50.60)                                        
 74 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:29.48    3:29.05  
                1:42.45   3:29.05 (1:46.60)                                        
 75 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              3:42.49    3:29.82  
                1:42.31   3:29.82 (1:47.51)                                        
 76 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:30.66  
                1:41.30   3:30.66 (1:49.36)                                        
 77 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               3:45.84    3:30.96  
                1:43.74   3:30.96 (1:47.22)                                        
 78 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               3:43.34    3:31.71  
                1:38.49   3:31.71 (1:53.22)                                        
 79 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC             3:19.54    3:32.17  
                1:40.78   3:32.17 (1:51.39)                                        
 80 Gagan, Olivia J           15 YOTA-NC              3:31.98    3:32.85  
                1:43.78   3:32.85 (1:49.07)                                        
 81 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:33.40  
                1:43.52   3:33.40 (1:49.88)                                        
 82 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:33.62  
                1:41.13   3:33.62 (1:52.49)                                        
 83 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC              3:34.23    3:33.65  
                1:44.47   3:33.65 (1:49.18)                                        
 84 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:34.47  
                1:43.08   3:34.47 (1:51.39)                                        
 85 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              3:29.42    3:34.67  
                1:46.42   3:34.67 (1:48.25)                                        
 86 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              3:30.87    3:34.92  
                1:42.20   3:34.92 (1:52.72)                                        
 87 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              3:48.93    3:36.03  
                1:46.50   3:36.03 (1:49.53)                                        
 88 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              3:56.66    3:36.25  
                1:44.19   3:36.25 (1:52.06)                                        
 89 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              3:38.87    3:37.08  
                1:42.73   3:37.08 (1:54.35)                                        
 90 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              3:37.99    3:37.94  
                1:46.27   3:37.94 (1:51.67)                                        
 91 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              3:20.45    3:38.65  
                1:44.22   3:38.65 (1:54.43)                                        
 92 Corcoran, Sierra M        14 YOTA-NC              3:34.09    3:42.02  
                1:46.88   3:42.02 (1:55.14)                                        
 93 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               3:34.65    3:42.13  
                1:47.80   3:42.13 (1:54.33)                                        
 94 Taylor, Abigail G         13 YOTA-NC              3:35.99    3:42.51  
                1:45.46   3:42.51 (1:57.05)                                        
 95 Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:42.57  
                1:50.37   3:42.57 (1:52.20)                                        
 96 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              3:44.88    3:42.81  
                1:47.00   3:42.81 (1:55.81)                                        
 97 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:43.68  
                1:49.93   3:43.68 (1:53.75)                                        
 98 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              3:46.88    3:44.09  
                1:47.51   3:44.09 (1:56.58)                                        
 99 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:44.36  
                1:45.46   3:44.36 (1:58.90)                                        
100 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              3:37.47    3:44.51  
                1:47.90   3:44.51 (1:56.61)                                        
101 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              3:48.23    3:44.92  
102 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              3:55.99    3:48.28  
                1:51.69   3:48.28 (1:56.59)                                        
103 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:52.68  
                1:53.21   3:52.68 (1:59.47)                                        
104 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    3:54.89  
                1:51.03   3:54.89 (2:03.86)                                        
105 Guerrier, Arielle E       16 YOTA-NC              3:56.05    4:07.01  
                1:58.06   4:07.01 (2:08.95)                                        
 -- Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:46.34        DQ (1:52.73)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               2:43.11    2:41.40  
                1:18.21   2:41.40 (1:23.19)                                        
  2 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               2:34.67    2:41.56  
                1:18.74   2:41.56 (1:22.82)                                        
  3 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              2:27.81    2:43.14  
                1:20.04   2:43.14 (1:23.10)                                        
  4 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC              2:49.34    2:45.72  
                1:20.36   2:45.72 (1:25.36)                                        
  5 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:36.13    2:46.53  
                1:19.01   2:46.53 (1:27.52)                                        
  6 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               2:46.57    2:46.77  
                1:21.47   2:46.77 (1:25.30)                                        
  7 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              2:55.22    2:48.76  
                1:20.55   2:48.76 (1:28.21)                                        
  8 Thomas, Cameron C         15 TAC-NC               2:55.37    2:49.69  
                1:21.90   2:49.69 (1:27.79)                                        
  9 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               3:04.49    2:50.10  
                1:21.41   2:50.10 (1:28.69)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              2:35.44    2:50.11  
                1:22.24   2:50.11 (1:27.87)                                        
 11 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC              2:52.99    2:50.77  
                1:23.39   2:50.77 (1:27.38)                                        
 12 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:51.61    2:51.05  
                1:22.39   2:51.05 (1:28.66)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC              2:35.46    2:52.15  
                1:22.41   2:52.15 (1:29.74)                                        
 14 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              2:43.50    2:54.76  
                1:23.70   2:54.76 (1:31.06)                                        
 15 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:48.98    2:54.85  
                1:22.19   2:54.85 (1:32.66)                                        
 16 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               3:00.99    2:56.54  
                1:25.23   2:56.54 (1:31.31)                                        
 17 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              2:52.14    2:56.70  
                1:25.00   2:56.70 (1:31.70)                                        
 18 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               3:35.66    2:57.01  
                1:25.07   2:57.01 (1:31.94)                                        
 19 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               3:15.66    2:57.37  
                1:22.97   2:57.37 (1:34.40)                                        
 20 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              3:10.51    2:58.01  
                1:25.35   2:58.01 (1:32.66)                                        
 21 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              3:16.19    2:58.33  
                1:27.89   2:58.33 (1:30.44)                                        
 22 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:53.41    2:58.79  
                1:24.61   2:58.79 (1:34.18)                                        
 23 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              2:58.13    2:59.13  
                1:27.13   2:59.13 (1:32.00)                                        
 24 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              3:05.66    2:59.18  
                1:24.99   2:59.18 (1:34.19)                                        
 25 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:54.35    3:00.15  
                1:26.62   3:00.15 (1:33.53)                                        
 26 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              3:13.09    3:01.45  
                1:29.44   3:01.45 (1:32.01)                                        
 27 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               3:09.18    3:03.73  
                1:27.39   3:03.73 (1:36.34)                                        
 28 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              3:31.99    3:04.92  
                1:26.86   3:04.92 (1:38.06)                                        
 29 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                    NT    3:05.63  
                1:28.14   3:05.63 (1:37.49)                                        
 30 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               3:16.56    3:05.98  
                1:30.19   3:05.98 (1:35.79)                                        
 31 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    3:06.21  
                1:27.38   3:06.21 (1:38.83)                                        
 32 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              3:22.51    3:06.73  
                1:29.46   3:06.73 (1:37.27)                                        
 33 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               3:15.27    3:06.91  
                1:28.70   3:06.91 (1:38.21)                                        
 34 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              2:56.99    3:07.27  
                1:28.78   3:07.27 (1:38.49)                                        
 35 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC                    NT    3:08.16  
                1:29.69   3:08.16 (1:38.47)                                        
 36 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              3:25.99    3:10.40  
                1:35.03   3:10.40 (1:35.37)                                        
 37 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                    NT    3:11.60  
                1:32.10   3:11.60 (1:39.50)                                        
 38 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              3:24.54    3:11.66  
                1:32.86   3:11.66 (1:38.80)                                        
 39 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              3:23.87    3:11.68  
                1:32.30   3:11.68 (1:39.38)                                        
 40 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              3:07.12    3:12.08  
                1:32.20   3:12.08 (1:39.88)                                        
 41 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              3:30.99    3:12.32  
                1:31.00   3:12.32 (1:41.32)                                        
 42 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC               3:05.49    3:12.96  
                1:33.45   3:12.96 (1:39.51)                                        
 43 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              3:18.30    3:13.31  
                1:32.37   3:13.31 (1:40.94)                                        
 44 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              3:12.99    3:14.74  
                1:34.75   3:14.74 (1:39.99)                                        
 45 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               3:20.33    3:15.77  
                1:34.57   3:15.77 (1:41.20)                                        
 46 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               2:44.84    3:16.62  
                1:33.54   3:16.62 (1:43.08)                                        
 47 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC                    NT    3:17.49  
                1:33.13   3:17.49 (1:44.36)                                        
 48 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              3:26.38    3:18.28  
                1:33.59   3:18.28 (1:44.69)                                        
 49 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              3:35.99    3:20.27  
                1:35.71   3:20.27 (1:44.56)                                        
 50 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              3:52.40    3:21.55  
                1:37.36   3:21.55 (1:44.19)                                        
 51 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              3:31.57    3:23.23  
                1:36.75   3:23.23 (1:46.48)                                        
 52 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              3:35.99    3:26.28  
                1:40.15   3:26.28 (1:46.13)                                        
 53 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              3:28.47    3:30.04  
                1:42.63   3:30.04 (1:47.41)                                        
 54 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              3:46.18    3:30.53  
                1:40.76   3:30.53 (1:49.77)                                        
 55 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              3:38.66    3:31.37  
                1:43.40   3:31.37 (1:47.97)                                        
 56 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              3:12.33    3:32.58  
                1:41.66   3:32.58 (1:50.92)                                        
 57 Knight, Benjamin B        13 YOTA-NC              3:55.09    3:41.62  
                1:45.31   3:41.62 (1:56.31)                                        
 58 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              3:29.66    3:42.05  
                1:48.97   3:42.05 (1:53.08)                                        
 59 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              3:40.09    3:46.39  
                1:47.86   3:46.39 (1:58.53)                                        
 60 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              3:56.08    3:50.60  
                1:55.23   3:50.60 (1:55.37)                                        
 61 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               3:26.84    3:52.60  
                1:50.92   3:52.60 (2:01.68)                                        
 62 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              3:50.09    3:54.68  
 
Event 69  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohut, Jordan A           18 YOTA-NC              1:03.98    1:07.28  
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:11.76    1:07.48  
  3 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              1:06.73    1:09.98  
  4 Hicks, Hailey R           13 YOTA-NC              1:12.67    1:11.68  
  5 Pozder, Ana S             17 TAC-NC               1:13.08    1:11.76  
  6 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:11.10    1:11.94  
  7 Chen, Helen               14 UN-01-NC             1:09.43    1:12.04  
  8 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 TAC-NC               1:10.72    1:12.10  
  9 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:10.30    1:12.14  
 10 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC             1:09.69    1:12.39  
 11 Guo, Vivian W             15 UN-01-NC             1:12.42    1:12.44  
 12 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              1:11.97    1:12.45  
 13 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC             1:10.54    1:12.60  
 14 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              1:09.87    1:12.92  
 15 Carson, Megan A           14 YOTA-NC              1:11.28    1:13.05  
 16 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               1:17.21    1:13.11  
 17 Baric, Maria F            15 YOTA-NC              1:09.27    1:13.12  
 18 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC              1:10.10    1:13.37  
 19 Lawrence, Regan N         18 YOTA-NC              1:08.80    1:13.40  
 20 Zhu, Caroline             15 TAC-NC               1:13.39    1:13.44  
 21 Bergstrom, Nora K         14 YOTA-NC              1:17.07    1:13.72  
 22 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC               1:17.95    1:13.83  
 23 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC              1:10.90    1:14.09  
 24 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               1:11.88    1:14.28  
 25 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              1:13.74    1:15.03  
 26 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              1:15.02    1:15.13  
 27 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:15.11    1:15.44  
 28 Pilecki, Sarah M          16 TAC-NC               1:14.28    1:15.49  
 29 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               1:20.49    1:15.98  
 30 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               1:14.36    1:16.04  
 31 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              1:10.60    1:16.27  
 32 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC               1:15.71    1:16.36  
 33 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:19.21    1:16.50  
 34 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:17.88    1:16.62  
 35 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              1:12.73    1:16.70  
 36 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:14.01    1:16.77  
 37 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               1:18.09    1:16.79  
 38 Gagan, Olivia J           15 YOTA-NC              1:20.54    1:17.19  
 39 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC             1:13.64    1:17.28  
 40 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:24.26    1:17.47  
 41 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:20.44    1:17.75  
 42 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              1:15.11    1:17.81  
 43 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:16.04    1:18.31  
 44 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               1:16.94    1:18.39  
 45 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              1:17.68    1:18.63  
 46 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              1:18.72    1:18.74  
 47 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:19.43    1:18.87  
 48 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC              1:14.79    1:18.90  
 49 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              1:10.88    1:19.05  
 50 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              1:23.91    1:19.12  
 51 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC              1:16.60    1:19.16  
 52 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              1:18.38    1:19.39  
 53 Fulford, Hanna W          16 YOTA-NC              1:14.62    1:19.47  
 54 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              1:19.30    1:19.69  
 55 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:28.37    1:20.00  
 56 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              1:20.87    1:20.06  
 57 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              1:17.71    1:20.14  
 58 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:26.66    1:20.52  
 59 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              1:22.59    1:21.11  
 60 Schmid, Abigail L         14 TAC-NC               1:23.01    1:21.12  
 61 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:25.48    1:21.16  
 62 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:21.06    1:21.49  
 63 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC             1:20.24    1:21.61  
 64 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC              1:22.74    1:21.91  
 65 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              1:23.69    1:22.05  
 66 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              1:29.31    1:22.14  
 67 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:26.01    1:22.15  
 68 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:21.40    1:22.25  
 69 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:27.36    1:22.59  
 70 Tapper, Abbie R           14 YOTA-NC              1:22.82    1:22.68  
 71 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              1:24.25    1:22.86  
 72 Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC               1:23.46    1:23.15  
 73 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:21.83    1:23.55  
 74 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               1:44.12    1:23.62  
 75 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               1:31.57    1:23.65  
 76 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:18.37    1:23.74  
 76 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              1:29.68    1:23.74  
 78 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:25.91    1:24.39  
 79 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              1:17.59    1:24.51  
 80 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:36.02    1:24.56  
 81 Taylor, Abigail G         13 YOTA-NC              1:21.11    1:24.73  
 82 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:32.17    1:24.88  
 83 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               1:33.24    1:24.94  
 84 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:34.08    1:25.00  
 85 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:25.20  
 86 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:32.68    1:25.25  
 87 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC               1:26.64    1:25.36  
 88 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              1:28.11    1:25.59  
 89 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:23.05    1:25.66  
 90 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:25.75  
 91 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:29.06    1:25.82  
 92 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:33.80    1:26.17  
 93 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:24.18    1:26.58  
 94 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:26.69  
 95 Caulway, Madeline M       14 YOTA-NC              1:29.01    1:26.87  
 96 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              1:33.16    1:27.04  
 97 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               1:30.37    1:27.48  
 98 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:26.09    1:27.72  
 99 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              1:25.44    1:28.04  
 99 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               1:29.87    1:28.04  
101 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:31.75    1:28.09  
102 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:30.40    1:28.52  
103 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:28.99    1:28.58  
104 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              1:38.75    1:28.88  
105 Patel, Raiya S            13 TAC-NC               1:44.23    1:29.01  
106 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              1:25.19    1:29.11  
107 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:30.79    1:29.33  
108 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:30.13    1:29.44  
109 Kota, Emma M              13 YOTA-NC              1:36.34    1:29.49  
110 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:30.18    1:30.27  
111 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:31.67  
112 Roberts, Cameron A        13 YOTA-NC              1:30.36    1:31.91  
113 Saxena, Ish               14 TAC-NC               1:36.94    1:32.03  
114 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:40.27    1:32.26  
115 Guerrier, Arielle E       16 YOTA-NC              1:29.49    1:32.67  
116 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:37.61    1:32.96  
117 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:33.05  
118 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:41.64    1:33.65  
119 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:36.34    1:33.76  
120 Barr, Lyssa J             13 TAC-NC               1:43.06    1:34.84  
121 Corcoran, Sierra M        14 YOTA-NC              1:20.09    1:35.03  
122 Sun, Cindy Q              13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:37.04  
123 Bittler, Leah A           15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:37.83  
124 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              2:04.12    1:39.05  
125 Krogh, Abby L             15 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    1:41.70  
 -- Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              1:17.24         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC                58.05    1:01.75  
  2 Cotter, Colin M           15 TAC-NC               1:01.08    1:01.92  
  3 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              1:03.19    1:02.65  
  4 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC               1:02.08    1:03.72  
  5 Chignell, Connor L        16 TAC-NC               1:08.67    1:04.62  
  6 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC               1:03.82    1:05.09  
  7 Moore, Michael R          14 TAC-NC               1:04.23    1:05.14  
  8 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               1:02.72    1:05.33  
  9 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               1:11.72    1:05.43  
 10 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               1:05.94    1:05.44  
 11 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               1:04.46    1:05.47  
 12 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              1:04.76    1:05.50  
 13 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC              1:04.18    1:05.66  
 14 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               1:03.73    1:07.38  
 15 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               1:08.39    1:07.75  
 16 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              1:05.28    1:07.82  
 17 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:11.37    1:08.75  
 18 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               1:08.13    1:08.88  
 19 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:12.72    1:09.56  
 20 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               1:07.79    1:09.80  
 21 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:09.98  
 22 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              1:11.37    1:10.19  
 23 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC              1:14.88    1:10.20  
 24 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              1:17.80    1:10.26  
 25 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC               1:05.30    1:10.33  
 26 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              1:09.73    1:10.58  
 27 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               1:16.58    1:10.68  
 28 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              1:13.71    1:10.71  
 29 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:10.24    1:10.88  
 30 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC               1:13.33    1:10.93  
 31 Mabunga, Aidan J          16 YOTA-NC              1:09.39    1:10.97  
 32 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:11.14    1:11.06  
 33 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:14.48    1:11.41  
 34 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:05.64    1:11.74  
 35 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC              1:09.81    1:12.41  
 36 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              1:09.63    1:12.62  
 37 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              1:13.50    1:12.83  
 38 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:14.48    1:12.97  
 39 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC               1:15.81    1:13.01  
 40 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:17.93    1:13.27  
 41 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               1:12.10    1:13.35  
 42 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC              1:11.37    1:13.65  
 43 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:15.58    1:13.69  
 44 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              1:18.84    1:14.12  
 45 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:19.58    1:14.46  
 46 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:19.62    1:14.51  
 47 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:14.00    1:14.64  
 48 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               1:12.43    1:14.85  
 49 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               1:19.44    1:15.20  
 50 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:13.88    1:15.27  
 51 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:16.26    1:15.43  
 52 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                    NT    1:15.59  
 53 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:13.36    1:15.62  
 54 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              1:18.82    1:16.20  
 54 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:20.32    1:16.20  
 56 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC              1:15.34    1:16.31  
 57 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              1:21.12    1:16.51  
 58 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              1:15.31    1:16.79  
 59 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               1:17.03    1:17.24  
 60 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:13.36    1:17.43  
 61 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:19.45    1:17.52  
 62 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:32.56    1:18.31  
 63 Prucha, John M            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.53    1:18.59  
 64 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:23.83    1:19.00  
 65 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              1:31.56    1:19.79  
 66 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              1:26.83    1:20.10  
 67 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:24.84    1:20.95  
 68 Erb, Erik R               15 YOTA-NC              1:18.66    1:21.16  
 69 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              1:22.88    1:21.40  
 70 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:24.49    1:22.09  
 71 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:20.03    1:22.14  
 72 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                    NT    1:22.34  
 73 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:29.43    1:22.55  
 74 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:20.34    1:22.63  
 75 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              1:20.87    1:22.69  
 76 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:24.38    1:22.73  
 77 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              1:23.96    1:22.96  
 78 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:32.31    1:23.59  
 79 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               1:38.47    1:24.09  
 80 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              1:32.52    1:25.41  
 81 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:25.87  
 81 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:37.66    1:25.87  
 83 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC                    NT    1:27.74  
 84 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:35.31    1:28.08  
 85 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              1:30.18    1:28.60  
 86 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:33.51    1:29.50  
 87 Knight, Benjamin B        13 YOTA-NC              1:46.26    1:35.22  
 88 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:38.09    1:36.07  
 
Event 75  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              9:00.97    9:28.02  
                                1:08.31 ( )                             2:19.61 ( )
                                3:30.80 ( )                             4:42.94 ( )
                                5:54.09 ( )                             7:05.94 ( )
                                8:17.67 ( )   9:28.02 (1:10.35)                    
  2 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC              9:48.72    9:29.70  
                                1:08.23 ( )                             2:20.39 ( )
                                3:31.90 ( )                             4:43.84 ( )
                                5:55.53 ( )                             7:07.61 ( )
                                8:18.97 ( )   9:29.70 (1:10.73)                    
  3 Hook, Charlotte H         13 TAC-NC              10:10.49    9:36.94  
                                1:09.35 ( )                             2:22.45 ( )
                                3:35.83 ( )                             4:49.12 ( )
                                6:02.08 ( )                             7:15.07 ( )
                                8:26.68 ( )   9:36.94 (1:10.26)                    
  4 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC              10:05.49    9:37.98  
                                1:07.43 ( )                             2:19.26 ( )
                                3:32.13 ( )                             4:46.00 ( )
                                6:00.58 ( )                             7:14.76 ( )
                                8:28.30 ( )   9:37.98 (1:09.68)                    
  5 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               9:47.30    9:52.18  
                                1:09.80 ( )                             2:24.85 ( )
                                3:40.02 ( )                             4:54.62 ( )
                                6:10.42 ( )                             7:25.19 ( )
                                8:39.03 ( )   9:52.18 (1:13.15)                    
  6 Pena, Karsen R            13 TAC-NC              10:20.49    9:53.40  
                  32.82     1:10.42 (37.60)     1:48.08 (37.66)     2:25.07 (36.99)
        3:01.88 (36.81)     3:40.24 (38.36)     4:17.97 (37.73)     4:55.56 (37.59)
        5:33.33 (37.77)     6:10.73 (37.40)     6:48.28 (37.55)     7:26.30 (38.02)
        8:03.75 (37.45)     8:41.80 (38.05)     9:18.32 (36.52)     9:53.40 (35.08)
  7 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC              10:07.49    9:56.81  
                                1:10.36 ( )                             2:25.38 ( )
                                3:40.70 ( )                             4:56.89 ( )
                                6:12.88 ( )                             7:27.91 ( )
                                8:42.69 ( )   9:56.81 (1:14.12)                    
  8 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC              10:08.49   10:05.67  
                                1:11.40 ( )                             2:26.82 ( )
                                3:43.24 ( )                             5:00.07 ( )
                                6:16.92 ( )                             7:33.78 ( )
                                8:50.27 ( )  10:05.67 (1:15.40)                    
  9 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC             10:22.38   10:08.02  
                  35.64     1:14.16 (38.52)     1:54.47 (40.31)     2:33.67 (39.20)
        3:13.71 (40.04)     3:52.87 (39.16)     4:32.57 (39.70)     5:10.83 (38.26)
        5:49.85 (39.02)     6:27.15 (37.30)     7:05.44 (38.29)     7:42.67 (37.23)
        8:20.17 (37.50)     8:56.02 (35.85)     9:32.94 (36.92)    10:08.02 (35.08)
 10 Jackson, Sarah E          13 TAC-NC              10:15.53   10:14.36  
                  33.58     1:10.32 (36.74)     1:46.72 (36.40)     2:24.34 (37.62)
        3:01.98 (37.64)     3:40.14 (38.16)     4:18.34 (38.20)     4:56.94 (38.60)
        5:36.41 (39.47)     6:16.23 (39.82)     6:55.94 (39.71)     7:36.12 (40.18)
        8:15.72 (39.60)     8:55.56 (39.84)     9:31.83 (36.27)    10:14.36 (42.53)
 11 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC              10:16.31   10:20.85  
                  33.50     1:10.57 (37.07)     1:48.10 (37.53)     2:26.34 (38.24)
        3:05.81 (39.47)     3:45.77 (39.96)     4:25.94 (40.17)     5:06.58 (40.64)
        5:38.97 (32.39)     6:25.57 (46.60)     7:04.67 (39.10)     7:44.63 (39.96)
        8:23.60 (38.97)     9:03.07 (39.47)     9:37.20 (34.13)    10:20.85 (43.65)
 12 Said, Nisma               14 TAC-NC              10:40.49   10:23.29  
                  35.40     1:14.66 (39.26)     1:54.53 (39.87)     2:33.64 (39.11)
        3:13.51 (39.87)     3:52.77 (39.26)     4:32.97 (40.20)     5:12.26 (39.29)
        5:48.89 (36.63)                             6:27.15 ( )   7:49.98 (1:22.83)
        8:12.08 (22.10)     9:07.63 (55.55)     9:31.90 (24.27)    10:23.29 (51.39)
 13 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC             10:19.12   10:25.05  
                  35.75     1:14.73 (38.98)     1:54.67 (39.94)     2:34.52 (39.85)
        3:14.61 (40.09)     3:53.94 (39.33)     4:34.03 (40.09)     5:13.38 (39.35)
        5:53.31 (39.93)     6:33.07 (39.76)     7:12.96 (39.89)     7:52.36 (39.40)
        8:31.72 (39.36)     9:10.46 (38.74)     9:48.65 (38.19)    10:25.05 (36.40)
 14 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 UN-01-NC            10:25.49   10:26.19  
                  35.59     1:14.01 (38.42)     1:53.51 (39.50)     2:32.64 (39.13)
        3:12.87 (40.23)     3:52.70 (39.83)     4:32.86 (40.16)     5:11.90 (39.04)
        5:52.19 (40.29)     6:31.28 (39.09)     7:11.25 (39.97)     7:49.75 (38.50)
        8:30.15 (40.40)     9:08.80 (38.65)     9:42.28 (33.48)    10:26.19 (43.91)
 15 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC              10:35.49   10:27.36  
                  34.84     1:13.12 (38.28)     1:52.62 (39.50)     2:31.01 (38.39)
        3:09.07 (38.06)     3:48.81 (39.74)     4:29.17 (40.36)     5:08.44 (39.27)
        5:49.10 (40.66)     6:28.97 (39.87)     7:09.44 (40.47)     7:48.57 (39.13)
        8:29.17 (40.60)     9:08.80 (39.63)     9:49.25 (40.45)    10:27.36 (38.11)
 16 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC             10:44.87   10:27.71  
                   9.80                               34.78 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:13.34 (11.89)     1:26.45 (13.11)                    
            1:52.68 ( )   6:32.10 (4:39.42)     7:12.07 (39.97)     7:52.25 (40.18)
        8:31.80 (39.55)     9:11.07 (39.27)     9:49.67 (38.60)    10:27.71 (38.04)
 17 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC              10:41.33   10:31.10  
                   9.80                               34.28 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:12.67 (11.22)     1:26.44 (13.77)                    
            1:52.53 ( )   6:34.46 (4:41.93)     7:14.58 (40.12)     7:54.43 (39.85)
        8:34.51 (40.08)     9:14.09 (39.58)  10:31.10 (1:17.01)                    
 18 Carson, Katie N           14 YOTA-NC             10:30.05   10:32.42  
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)     1:55.22 (40.28)     2:35.02 (39.80)
        3:15.54 (40.52)     3:55.55 (40.01)     4:36.70 (41.15)     5:16.59 (39.89)
        5:56.99 (40.40)                             6:26.84 ( )   7:57.81 (1:30.97)
                                9:15.76 ( )     9:54.88 (39.12)    10:32.42 (37.54)
 19 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC             10:46.88   10:34.53  
                  36.55     1:16.04 (39.49)     1:56.96 (40.92)     2:37.32 (40.36)
        3:18.43 (41.11)     3:58.54 (40.11)     4:40.02 (41.48)     5:20.79 (40.77)
        6:00.48 (39.69)     6:40.05 (39.57)     7:20.34 (40.29)     7:59.64 (39.30)
        8:39.55 (39.91)     9:17.77 (38.22)     9:57.55 (39.78)    10:34.53 (36.98)
 20 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC             10:45.88   10:38.10  
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:48.68 (36.31)     2:32.17 (43.49)
        3:11.97 (39.80)     3:53.34 (41.37)     4:33.84 (40.50)     5:15.08 (41.24)
        5:56.33 (41.25)     6:37.41 (41.08)     7:17.77 (40.36)     7:58.55 (40.78)
        8:38.94 (40.39)     9:19.37 (40.43)     9:59.09 (39.72)    10:38.10 (39.01)
 21 Fulford, Hanna W          16 YOTA-NC             10:30.87   10:39.16  
                  35.82     1:15.38 (39.56)     1:55.88 (40.50)     2:36.99 (41.11)
        3:17.84 (40.85)     3:59.22 (41.38)     4:40.20 (40.98)     5:21.10 (40.90)
        6:00.93 (39.83)     6:40.85 (39.92)                             8:01.86 ( )
        8:12.08 (10.22)   9:22.37 (1:10.29)    10:01.79 (39.42)    10:39.16 (37.37)
 22 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC              10:25.49   10:39.23  
                  36.04     1:14.99 (38.95)     1:54.31 (39.32)     2:34.54 (40.23)
        3:15.04 (40.50)     3:55.74 (40.70)     4:33.94 (38.20)     5:17.21 (43.27)
        5:57.98 (40.77)     6:38.73 (40.75)                             8:00.18 ( )
                                9:22.20 ( )    10:02.07 (39.87)    10:39.23 (37.16)
 23 Madden, Lindsay R         16 YOTA-NC             10:11.88   10:40.57  
                                1:15.00 ( )                             2:35.82 ( )
                                3:56.94 ( )                             5:18.59 ( )
                                6:38.64 ( )                             7:59.87 ( )
                                9:20.79 ( )  10:40.57 (1:19.78)                    
 24 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC             10:47.88   10:41.14  
                  35.68     1:15.56 (39.88)     1:56.10 (40.54)     2:37.38 (41.28)
        3:18.77 (41.39)     4:00.28 (41.51)     4:41.92 (41.64)     5:23.90 (41.98)
        6:04.93 (41.03)     6:46.26 (41.33)     7:26.56 (40.30)     8:07.06 (40.50)
        8:46.42 (39.36)     9:25.44 (39.02)    10:03.89 (38.45)    10:41.14 (37.25)
 25 Joseph, Neha S            14 TAC-NC              10:40.49   10:43.02  
                   9.80                               35.11 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:14.11 (12.66)     1:26.45 (12.34)                    
            1:49.06 ( )   6:39.96 (4:50.90)     7:21.09 (41.13)     8:02.50 (41.41)
        8:42.37 (39.87)     9:25.06 (42.69)    10:02.96 (37.90)    10:43.02 (40.06)
 26 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC              10:30.02   10:43.13  
                  35.44     1:15.74 (40.30)     1:56.17 (40.43)     2:37.65 (41.48)
        3:18.09 (40.44)     3:59.86 (41.77)     4:40.01 (40.15)     5:20.99 (40.98)
        5:54.70 (33.71)     6:42.15 (47.45)                             8:03.46 ( )
                                9:24.12 ( )    10:03.94 (39.82)    10:43.13 (39.19)
 27 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC             11:07.67   10:43.17  
                  35.34     1:15.67 (40.33)     1:56.69 (41.02)     2:37.95 (41.26)
        3:18.50 (40.55)     3:58.88 (40.38)     4:40.22 (41.34)     5:21.57 (41.35)
        6:02.57 (41.00)     6:43.19 (40.62)     7:24.41 (41.22)     8:04.78 (40.37)
        8:45.62 (40.84)     9:26.30 (40.68)    10:05.59 (39.29)    10:43.17 (37.58)
 28 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC              10:22.77   10:48.05  
                  36.32     1:15.54 (39.22)     1:56.98 (41.44)     2:36.57 (39.59)
        3:18.76 (42.19)     3:58.89 (40.13)     4:40.88 (41.99)     5:21.07 (40.19)
        6:03.13 (42.06)     6:43.36 (40.23)     7:25.60 (42.24)     8:05.77 (40.17)
        8:47.56 (41.79)     9:27.74 (40.18)    10:09.11 (41.37)    10:48.05 (38.94)
 29 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC             10:22.76   10:49.57  
                  35.10     1:15.38 (40.28)     1:55.89 (40.51)     2:37.27 (41.38)
        3:18.12 (40.85)     3:59.63 (41.51)     4:40.67 (41.04)     5:22.09 (41.42)
        6:03.54 (41.45)     6:44.77 (41.23)     7:26.10 (41.33)     8:07.36 (41.26)
        8:48.40 (41.04)     9:29.57 (41.17)    10:10.09 (40.52)    10:49.57 (39.48)
 30 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC              10:46.84   10:50.36  
                  36.00     1:16.78 (40.78)     1:58.77 (41.99)     2:40.77 (42.00)
        3:23.28 (42.51)     4:04.04 (40.76)     4:45.39 (41.35)     5:26.77 (41.38)
        6:09.29 (42.52)     6:50.99 (41.70)     7:32.03 (41.04)     8:12.89 (40.86)
        8:54.00 (41.11)     9:33.67 (39.67)    10:13.30 (39.63)    10:50.36 (37.06)
 31 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC             10:27.29   10:51.72  
                  36.37     1:16.21 (39.84)     1:56.08 (39.87)     2:36.11 (40.03)
        3:16.68 (40.57)     3:57.39 (40.71)     4:39.10 (41.71)     5:20.00 (40.90)
        6:02.20 (42.20)                             6:26.84 ( )   8:06.76 (1:39.92)
        8:49.46 (42.70)     9:30.35 (40.89)    10:11.53 (41.18)    10:51.72 (40.19)
 32 Li, Mona M                14 UN-01-NC            10:46.49   10:53.66  
                  35.41     1:15.56 (40.15)     1:55.81 (40.25)     2:37.89 (42.08)
        3:18.65 (40.76)     4:00.88 (42.23)     4:42.10 (41.22)     5:24.43 (42.33)
        6:05.52 (41.09)     6:48.01 (42.49)     7:28.80 (40.79)     8:10.88 (42.08)
        8:51.73 (40.85)     9:33.32 (41.59)    10:12.98 (39.66)    10:53.66 (40.68)
 33 Konopka, Ava L            14 YOTA-NC             10:25.99   10:55.57  
                  35.94     1:16.46 (40.52)     1:52.56 (36.10)     2:39.16 (46.60)
        3:20.28 (41.12)     4:02.60 (42.32)     4:43.46 (40.86)     5:25.70 (42.24)
        6:02.09 (36.39)                             6:44.87 ( )   8:11.50 (1:26.63)
                                                   10:15.04 ( )    10:55.57 (40.53)
 34 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC              10:46.26   10:57.66  
                  35.70     1:15.61 (39.91)     1:56.49 (40.88)     2:37.56 (41.07)
        3:14.29 (36.73)     4:00.27 (45.98)     4:42.22 (41.95)     5:24.04 (41.82)
        6:05.64 (41.60)     6:47.77 (42.13)     7:28.63 (40.86)     8:10.86 (42.23)
        8:48.65 (37.79)     9:35.04 (46.39)    10:14.89 (39.85)    10:57.66 (42.77)
 35 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC              10:47.19   10:57.67  
                  37.82     1:18.16 (40.34)     2:00.13 (41.97)     2:41.14 (41.01)
        3:22.48 (41.34)     4:03.45 (40.97)     4:45.83 (42.38)     5:26.68 (40.85)
        6:09.06 (42.38)     6:50.53 (41.47)     7:22.65 (32.12)     8:14.16 (51.51)
        8:56.04 (41.88)     9:37.28 (41.24)    10:19.17 (41.89)    10:57.67 (38.50)
 36 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC              10:45.49   10:58.33  
                   9.80                               36.38 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:16.50 (15.05)      1:26.45 (9.95)                    
            1:58.19 ( )   6:52.81 (4:54.62)     7:35.24 (42.43)     8:16.66 (41.42)
        8:58.94 (42.28)     9:40.40 (41.46)    10:20.63 (40.23)    10:58.33 (37.70)
 37 Grande, Isabella L        13 UN-01-NC            10:40.49   11:00.68  
                   9.80                               34.66 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:13.96 (12.51)     1:26.45 (12.49)                    
            1:54.18 ( )   6:48.32 (4:54.14)     7:31.18 (42.86)     8:14.29 (43.11)
        8:56.62 (42.33)     9:39.51 (42.89)    10:20.71 (41.20)    11:00.68 (39.97)
 38 Kohut, Jordan A           18 YOTA-NC             10:55.24   11:04.78  
                  35.92     1:15.25 (39.33)     1:55.78 (40.53)     2:36.67 (40.89)
        3:17.09 (40.42)     3:58.30 (41.21)     4:38.58 (40.28)     5:20.22 (41.64)
        6:02.47 (42.25)     6:44.58 (42.11)     7:28.27 (43.69)     8:11.20 (42.93)
        8:52.59 (41.39)     9:40.13 (47.54)    10:20.95 (40.82)    11:04.78 (43.83)
 39 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC             11:05.88   11:05.61  
                  36.53     1:17.10 (40.57)     1:58.56 (41.46)     2:41.00 (42.44)
        3:22.83 (41.83)     4:05.10 (42.27)     4:47.19 (42.09)     5:30.01 (42.82)
        6:12.47 (42.46)     6:55.87 (43.40)     7:38.34 (42.47)     8:21.45 (43.11)
        9:04.03 (42.58)     9:46.66 (42.63)    10:28.21 (41.55)    11:05.61 (37.40)
 40 Dean, Ava M               13 TAC-NC              10:45.76   11:06.36  
                  36.24     1:16.52 (40.28)     1:57.25 (40.73)     2:38.71 (41.46)
        3:18.64 (39.93)     4:01.67 (43.03)     4:43.05 (41.38)     5:25.49 (42.44)
        6:07.89 (42.40)     6:50.56 (42.67)     7:32.84 (42.28)     8:16.19 (43.35)
        8:58.79 (42.60)     9:42.20 (43.41)    10:24.59 (42.39)    11:06.36 (41.77)
 41 Honaker, Olivia H         14 UN-01-NC            10:45.49   11:11.44  
                   9.80                               37.17 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:17.46 (16.01)      1:26.44 (8.98)                    
            2:00.55 ( )   6:58.67 (4:58.12)     7:41.93 (43.26)     8:24.01 (42.08)
        9:07.36 (43.35)     9:48.44 (41.08)    10:31.01 (42.57)    11:11.44 (40.43)
 42 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC             11:29.99   11:14.18  
                  36.94     1:18.00 (41.06)     1:59.94 (41.94)     2:42.26 (42.32)
        3:18.02 (35.76)     4:07.42 (49.40)     4:50.22 (42.80)     5:33.21 (42.99)
        6:16.37 (43.16)     6:59.49 (43.12)     7:42.84 (43.35)     8:26.08 (43.24)
        9:09.41 (43.33)     9:51.45 (42.04)    10:31.04 (39.59)    11:14.18 (43.14)
 43 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC             10:56.19   11:18.39  
                  36.35     1:16.47 (40.12)     1:57.83 (41.36)     2:39.45 (41.62)
        3:21.55 (42.10)     4:04.36 (42.81)     4:47.57 (43.21)     5:31.04 (43.47)
        6:14.82 (43.78)     6:58.45 (43.63)     7:42.36 (43.91)     8:26.47 (44.11)
        9:08.89 (42.42)     9:52.60 (43.71)    10:35.07 (42.47)    11:18.39 (43.32)
 44 Hollowell, Sarah G        13 UN-01-NC            10:46.49   11:18.82  
                  36.38     1:16.58 (40.20)     1:58.15 (41.57)     2:39.67 (41.52)
        3:22.46 (42.79)     4:05.92 (43.46)     4:49.63 (43.71)     5:32.96 (43.33)
        6:16.27 (43.31)     6:59.48 (43.21)     7:43.37 (43.89)     8:26.43 (43.06)
        9:09.95 (43.52)     9:53.16 (43.21)    10:36.65 (43.49)    11:18.82 (42.17)
 45 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC              10:41.39   11:23.57  
                   9.80                               36.07 ( )                    
            1:01.45 ( )     1:18.32 (16.87)      1:26.45 (8.13)                    
            2:01.58 ( )   7:10.17 (5:08.59)     7:54.55 (44.38)     8:39.26 (44.71)
        9:21.26 (42.00)    10:03.49 (42.23)    10:44.55 (41.06)    11:23.57 (39.02)
 46 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC             11:31.59   11:44.74  
                  39.94     1:23.42 (43.48)     2:09.06 (45.64)     2:52.36 (43.30)
        3:38.20 (45.84)     4:21.81 (43.61)     5:06.34 (44.53)     5:49.98 (43.64)
        6:35.63 (45.65)     7:20.09 (44.46)     8:05.69 (45.60)     8:50.28 (44.59)
        9:35.85 (45.57)    10:19.61 (43.76)    11:03.73 (44.12)    11:44.74 (41.01)
 
Event 76  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               9:23.53    9:14.94  
                  31.75     1:05.97 (34.22)     1:40.57 (34.60)     2:15.91 (35.34)
        2:50.57 (34.66)     3:25.98 (35.41)     4:01.46 (35.48)     4:36.80 (35.34)
        5:11.52 (34.72)     5:47.03 (35.51)     6:22.17 (35.14)     6:57.60 (35.43)
        7:32.03 (34.43)     8:06.87 (34.84)     8:41.36 (34.49)     9:14.94 (33.58)
  2 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              9:08.12    9:15.78  
                  31.96     1:06.08 (34.12)     1:41.00 (34.92)     2:16.32 (35.32)
        2:51.87 (35.55)     3:27.05 (35.18)     4:02.79 (35.74)     4:38.69 (35.90)
        5:14.51 (35.82)     5:50.23 (35.72)     6:25.88 (35.65)     7:01.73 (35.85)
        7:35.97 (34.24)     8:10.45 (34.48)     8:44.63 (34.18)     9:15.78 (31.15)
  3 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC              10:03.66    9:17.77  
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)     1:41.71 (34.83)     2:17.24 (35.53)
        2:51.92 (34.68)     3:26.84 (34.92)     4:02.48 (35.64)     4:37.53 (35.05)
        5:13.03 (35.50)     5:47.68 (34.65)     6:23.01 (35.33)     6:58.58 (35.57)
        7:34.04 (35.46)     8:08.33 (34.29)     8:43.17 (34.84)     9:17.77 (34.60)
  4 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               9:02.62    9:20.58  
                  32.12     1:06.66 (34.54)     1:41.01 (34.35)     2:16.45 (35.44)
        2:51.26 (34.81)     3:26.68 (35.42)     4:01.93 (35.25)     4:37.60 (35.67)
        5:12.71 (35.11)     5:48.52 (35.81)     6:23.38 (34.86)     6:59.15 (35.77)
        7:34.37 (35.22)     8:10.32 (35.95)     8:46.05 (35.73)     9:20.58 (34.53)
  5 Dyke, Thor L              13 TAC-NC               9:40.49    9:27.34  
                  30.39     1:05.37 (34.98)     1:40.89 (35.52)     2:17.46 (36.57)
        2:53.06 (35.60)     3:30.18 (37.12)     4:05.84 (35.66)     4:42.89 (37.05)
        5:18.69 (35.80)     5:55.39 (36.70)     6:31.05 (35.66)     7:07.76 (36.71)
        7:42.38 (34.62)     8:18.35 (35.97)     8:52.70 (34.35)     9:27.34 (34.64)
  6 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC              9:38.73    9:29.14  
                  31.58     1:06.76 (35.18)     1:42.34 (35.58)     2:18.86 (36.52)
        2:54.95 (36.09)     3:31.02 (36.07)     4:07.07 (36.05)     4:43.45 (36.38)
        5:19.64 (36.19)     5:56.15 (36.51)     6:31.77 (35.62)     7:08.57 (36.80)
        7:43.86 (35.29)     8:20.00 (36.14)     8:55.09 (35.09)     9:29.14 (34.05)
  7 Grotjohn, Jack A          17 TAC-NC               9:05.34    9:32.98  
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)     1:39.59 (32.19)     2:18.41 (38.82)
        2:54.60 (36.19)     3:30.47 (35.87)     4:07.13 (36.66)     4:43.66 (36.53)
        5:20.02 (36.36)     5:56.64 (36.62)     6:28.53 (31.89)     7:09.42 (40.89)
        7:39.12 (29.70)     8:22.67 (43.55)     8:58.57 (35.90)     9:32.98 (34.41)
  8 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              9:36.91    9:37.69  
                  31.47     1:05.77 (34.30)     1:42.08 (36.31)     2:17.77 (35.69)
        2:54.69 (36.92)     3:30.93 (36.24)     4:08.56 (37.63)     4:45.09 (36.53)
        5:22.34 (37.25)     5:58.44 (36.10)     6:36.12 (37.68)     7:12.76 (36.64)
        7:50.36 (37.60)     8:26.60 (36.24)     9:03.79 (37.19)     9:37.69 (33.90)
  9 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               9:09.95    9:43.47  
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)     1:44.25 (36.38)     2:21.34 (37.09)
        2:58.34 (37.00)     3:36.16 (37.82)     4:13.16 (37.00)     4:50.45 (37.29)
        5:25.63 (35.18)     6:01.72 (36.09)     6:37.58 (35.86)     7:15.01 (37.43)
        7:52.61 (37.60)     8:30.50 (37.89)     9:06.79 (36.29)     9:43.47 (36.68)
 10 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC              9:21.21    9:45.34  
                  32.54     1:07.94 (35.40)     1:44.61 (36.67)     2:21.37 (36.76)
        2:58.92 (37.55)     3:35.47 (36.55)     4:12.91 (37.44)     4:49.80 (36.89)
        5:27.12 (37.32)     6:04.05 (36.93)     6:41.58 (37.53)     7:18.56 (36.98)
        7:55.85 (37.29)     8:32.66 (36.81)     9:10.12 (37.46)     9:45.34 (35.22)
 11 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC             10:00.36    9:45.83  
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)     1:49.55 (37.95)     2:27.81 (38.26)
        3:06.56 (38.75)     3:45.59 (39.03)     4:24.52 (38.93)     5:03.00 (38.48)
        5:36.27 (33.27)     6:14.93 (38.66)     6:51.32 (36.39)     7:27.70 (36.38)
        8:03.16 (35.46)     8:39.30 (36.14)     9:14.60 (35.30)     9:45.83 (31.23)
 12 Russell, Kellen M         13 TAC-NC              10:01.49    9:45.86  
                  33.32     1:10.07 (36.75)     1:47.33 (37.26)     2:24.00 (36.67)
        3:01.73 (37.73)     3:39.22 (37.49)     4:16.30 (37.08)     4:53.07 (36.77)
        5:30.18 (37.11)     6:07.21 (37.03)     6:41.24 (34.03)     7:21.08 (39.84)
        7:58.37 (37.29)     8:35.25 (36.88)     9:12.21 (36.96)     9:45.86 (33.65)
 13 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC              10:00.27    9:50.19  
                  30.75     1:05.51 (34.76)     1:37.63 (32.12)     2:16.97 (39.34)
        2:54.48 (37.51)     3:32.03 (37.55)     4:02.71 (30.68)     4:47.49 (44.78)
        5:25.94 (38.45)     6:05.18 (39.24)     6:42.71 (37.53)     7:21.19 (38.48)
        7:59.53 (38.34)     8:37.33 (37.80)     9:13.66 (36.33)     9:50.19 (36.53)
 14 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC              10:05.49    9:52.79  
                  32.54     1:08.96 (36.42)     1:47.08 (38.12)     2:23.95 (36.87)
        3:02.20 (38.25)     3:39.69 (37.49)     4:18.08 (38.39)     4:55.73 (37.65)
        5:34.16 (38.43)     6:11.18 (37.02)     6:49.73 (38.55)     7:26.88 (37.15)
        8:04.92 (38.04)     8:41.97 (37.05)     9:19.86 (37.89)     9:52.79 (32.93)
 15 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC             10:10.99    9:53.68  
                  32.51     1:09.70 (37.19)     1:47.24 (37.54)     2:24.76 (37.52)
        3:02.14 (37.38)     3:40.30 (38.16)     4:12.79 (32.49)     4:56.06 (43.27)
        5:24.82 (28.76)     6:10.97 (46.15)     6:42.33 (31.36)     7:26.58 (44.25)
        8:04.38 (37.80)     8:41.35 (36.97)     9:17.86 (36.51)     9:53.68 (35.82)
 16 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              9:50.88    9:59.90  
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)     1:48.43 (37.66)     2:26.05 (37.62)
        3:04.37 (38.32)     3:41.79 (37.42)     4:19.74 (37.95)     4:57.61 (37.87)
        5:36.12 (38.51)     6:13.73 (37.61)     6:52.48 (38.75)     7:30.16 (37.68)
        8:09.09 (38.93)     8:46.74 (37.65)     9:25.24 (38.50)     9:59.90 (34.66)
 17 Eason, Miles L            14 TAC-NC              10:10.49   10:02.76  
                  31.70     1:08.42 (36.72)     1:46.09 (37.67)     2:24.73 (38.64)
        3:02.52 (37.79)     3:40.88 (38.36)     4:18.53 (37.65)     4:56.67 (38.14)
        5:34.35 (37.68)     6:12.34 (37.99)     6:50.07 (37.73)     7:28.43 (38.36)
        8:06.34 (37.91)     8:44.57 (38.23)     9:23.57 (39.00)    10:02.76 (39.19)
 18 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC              10:10.49   10:03.32  
                  32.42     1:09.69 (37.27)     1:47.81 (38.12)     2:26.96 (39.15)
        3:05.75 (38.79)     3:44.37 (38.62)     4:22.95 (38.58)     5:01.23 (38.28)
        5:40.45 (39.22)     6:18.53 (38.08)     6:57.27 (38.74)     7:35.21 (37.94)
        8:13.02 (37.81)     8:50.96 (37.94)     9:28.10 (37.14)    10:03.32 (35.22)
 19 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC             10:21.99   10:03.62  
                  33.86     1:12.29 (38.43)     1:50.65 (38.36)     2:30.02 (39.37)
        3:08.49 (38.47)     3:47.52 (39.03)     4:25.98 (38.46)     5:04.83 (38.85)
        5:43.12 (38.29)     6:21.60 (38.48)     6:59.27 (37.67)     7:37.66 (38.39)
        8:14.59 (36.93)     8:52.20 (37.61)     9:28.42 (36.22)    10:03.62 (35.20)
 20 Edwards, Zack S           17 TAC-NC               9:37.18   10:04.35  
                  32.72     1:08.58 (35.86)     1:45.76 (37.18)     2:23.14 (37.38)
        3:00.82 (37.68)     3:38.45 (37.63)     4:17.11 (38.66)     4:55.48 (38.37)
        5:33.00 (37.52)     6:12.08 (39.08)     6:51.14 (39.06)     7:30.04 (38.90)
        8:09.31 (39.27)     8:48.49 (39.18)     9:26.76 (38.27)    10:04.35 (37.59)
 21 Willis, Gabe F            13 TAC-NC               9:50.49   10:05.50  
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)     1:50.88 (38.90)     2:29.22 (38.34)
        3:07.83 (38.61)     3:47.29 (39.46)     4:26.59 (39.30)     5:05.05 (38.46)
        5:43.34 (38.29)     6:21.34 (38.00)     6:59.61 (38.27)     7:37.98 (38.37)
        8:09.17 (31.19)     8:53.74 (44.57)     9:30.26 (36.52)    10:05.50 (35.24)
 22 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC             10:00.14   10:07.53  
                  32.87     1:08.40 (35.53)     1:46.59 (38.19)     2:24.96 (38.37)
        2:57.45 (32.49)     3:42.32 (44.87)     4:21.57 (39.25)     5:00.04 (38.47)
        5:39.87 (39.83)     6:18.27 (38.40)     6:57.76 (39.49)     7:35.82 (38.06)
        8:15.04 (39.22)     8:52.72 (37.68)     9:31.25 (38.53)    10:07.53 (36.28)
 23 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC              10:00.27   10:08.50  
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)     1:45.74 (37.87)     2:23.68 (37.94)
        3:02.29 (38.61)     3:40.66 (38.37)     4:19.98 (39.32)     4:59.55 (39.57)
        5:38.99 (39.44)     6:18.39 (39.40)     6:57.44 (39.05)     7:37.20 (39.76)
        8:16.65 (39.45)     8:55.82 (39.17)     9:34.35 (38.53)    10:08.50 (34.15)
 24 Maier, Kyle P             14 YOTA-NC             10:20.87   10:10.32  
                  32.70     1:09.92 (37.22)     1:47.31 (37.39)     2:24.84 (37.53)
        3:02.21 (37.37)     3:40.34 (38.13)     4:18.16 (37.82)     4:57.17 (39.01)
        5:35.89 (38.72)     6:14.96 (39.07)     6:53.86 (38.90)     7:32.43 (38.57)
        8:11.66 (39.23)     8:51.67 (40.01)     9:31.03 (39.36)    10:10.32 (39.29)
 25 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              9:55.77   10:17.92  
                  34.62     1:13.82 (39.20)     1:53.18 (39.36)     2:32.74 (39.56)
        3:13.05 (40.31)     3:52.85 (39.80)     4:33.06 (40.21)     5:13.79 (40.73)
        5:54.04 (40.25)     6:33.82 (39.78)     7:12.77 (38.95)     7:51.82 (39.05)
        8:29.73 (37.91)     9:07.01 (37.28)     9:43.64 (36.63)    10:17.92 (34.28)
 26 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              9:50.77   10:18.44  
                  32.65     1:12.16 (39.51)     1:50.91 (38.75)     2:31.24 (40.33)
        3:09.89 (38.65)     3:49.92 (40.03)     4:29.71 (39.79)     5:10.70 (40.99)
        5:50.23 (39.53)     6:31.24 (41.01)     7:10.49 (39.25)     7:50.50 (40.01)
        8:28.86 (38.36)     9:07.32 (38.46)     9:43.80 (36.48)    10:18.44 (34.64)
 27 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC              10:18.34   10:18.80  
                  33.31     1:11.37 (38.06)     1:50.19 (38.82)     2:29.41 (39.22)
        3:08.52 (39.11)     3:48.38 (39.86)     4:28.32 (39.94)     5:08.16 (39.84)
        5:47.33 (39.17)     6:26.99 (39.66)     7:07.31 (40.32)     7:46.96 (39.65)
        8:24.50 (37.54)     9:04.96 (40.46)     9:42.79 (37.83)    10:18.80 (36.01)
 28 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC             10:29.23   10:18.85  
                  34.86     1:12.57 (37.71)     1:51.63 (39.06)     2:30.97 (39.34)
        3:10.23 (39.26)     3:50.37 (40.14)     4:29.88 (39.51)     5:09.35 (39.47)
        5:48.66 (39.31)     6:27.88 (39.22)     7:06.74 (38.86)     7:46.13 (39.39)
        8:24.76 (38.63)     9:03.14 (38.38)     9:41.54 (38.40)    10:18.85 (37.31)
 29 Battaglini, Lucca L       11 YOTA-NC             11:00.09   10:20.70  
                  34.57     1:14.37 (39.80)     1:53.19 (38.82)     2:32.87 (39.68)
        3:11.32 (38.45)     3:51.43 (40.11)     4:30.34 (38.91)     5:10.16 (39.82)
        5:48.68 (38.52)     6:28.96 (40.28)     7:08.53 (39.57)     7:47.51 (38.98)
        8:26.07 (38.56)     9:05.08 (39.01)     9:43.75 (38.67)    10:20.70 (36.95)
 30 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC             10:00.27   10:25.21  
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)     1:47.66 (37.83)     2:26.99 (39.33)
        3:05.35 (38.36)     3:44.54 (39.19)     4:23.69 (39.15)     5:02.93 (39.24)
        5:42.78 (39.85)     6:22.94 (40.16)     7:02.20 (39.26)     7:42.46 (40.26)
        8:23.12 (40.66)     9:04.50 (41.38)     9:44.49 (39.99)    10:25.21 (40.72)
 31 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC              10:21.21   10:29.46  
                  33.90     1:11.85 (37.95)     1:51.27 (39.42)     2:30.14 (38.87)
        3:10.09 (39.95)     3:49.37 (39.28)     4:30.26 (40.89)     5:09.97 (39.71)
        5:39.18 (29.21)     6:31.22 (52.04)     7:12.09 (40.87)     7:52.11 (40.02)
        8:32.51 (40.40)     9:12.38 (39.87)     9:51.97 (39.59)    10:29.46 (37.49)
 32 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC              10:21.44   10:31.41  
                  33.56     1:12.36 (38.80)     1:51.21 (38.85)     2:30.09 (38.88)
        3:10.32 (40.23)     3:49.73 (39.41)     4:30.26 (40.53)     5:10.87 (40.61)
        5:52.35 (41.48)     6:33.23 (40.88)     7:14.17 (40.94)     7:53.53 (39.36)
        8:34.35 (40.82)     9:14.14 (39.79)     9:54.48 (40.34)    10:31.41 (36.93)
 33 Thorson, Zach A           14 YOTA-NC             10:00.77   10:46.46  
                  33.13     1:12.13 (39.00)     1:51.76 (39.63)     2:32.59 (40.83)
        3:13.76 (41.17)     3:54.99 (41.23)     4:36.44 (41.45)     5:18.79 (42.35)
        6:00.19 (41.40)     6:42.80 (42.61)     7:24.07 (41.27)     8:05.68 (41.61)
        8:45.10 (39.42)     9:26.07 (40.97)    10:06.60 (40.53)    10:46.46 (39.86)
 34 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC             11:18.59   10:50.38  
                  36.89     1:16.41 (39.52)     1:58.00 (41.59)     2:38.81 (40.81)
        3:20.63 (41.82)     4:02.57 (41.94)     4:44.45 (41.88)     5:26.27 (41.82)
        6:08.17 (41.90)     6:49.76 (41.59)     7:31.05 (41.29)     8:11.52 (40.47)
        8:52.67 (41.15)     9:32.85 (40.18)    10:13.01 (40.16)    10:50.38 (37.37)
 35 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC              10:19.19   10:52.85  
                  34.25     1:12.61 (38.36)     1:53.22 (40.61)     2:34.20 (40.98)
        3:15.74 (41.54)     3:57.47 (41.73)     4:39.53 (42.06)     5:21.62 (42.09)
        5:59.68 (38.06)     6:46.06 (46.38)     7:27.58 (41.52)     8:10.47 (42.89)
        8:51.99 (41.52)     9:34.01 (42.02)    10:14.21 (40.20)    10:52.85 (38.64)
 36 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC              10:22.19   10:59.17  
                  34.95     1:14.98 (40.03)     1:55.58 (40.60)     2:36.88 (41.30)
        3:17.62 (40.74)     3:59.68 (42.06)     4:41.49 (41.81)     5:23.31 (41.82)
        6:05.76 (42.45)     6:48.45 (42.69)     7:30.42 (41.97)     8:13.51 (43.09)
        8:56.30 (42.79)     9:38.15 (41.85)    10:18.81 (40.66)    10:59.17 (40.36)
 37 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC              10:20.34   11:13.37  
                  35.25     1:16.18 (40.93)     1:57.73 (41.55)     2:38.91 (41.18)
        3:21.31 (42.40)     4:03.87 (42.56)     4:47.35 (43.48)     5:29.25 (41.90)
        6:12.28 (43.03)     6:54.85 (42.57)     7:38.42 (43.57)     8:21.23 (42.81)
        9:04.45 (43.22)     9:47.97 (43.52)    10:32.20 (44.23)    11:13.37 (41.17)