Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/24/2017 06:21 AM
            2017 NC NCAC Meet on the Hill - 5/19/2017 to 5/21/2017             
                              Sanction #: NC17095                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Cece A          21 CAV-VA               2:07.16    2:03.75   20  
                  29.04     1:00.68 (31.64)     1:32.12 (31.44)     2:03.75 (31.63)
  2 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               2:09.13    2:06.05   17  
                  30.11     1:01.73 (31.62)     1:34.05 (32.32)     2:06.05 (32.00)
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             2:08.66    2:06.90   16  
                  29.38     1:01.86 (32.48)     1:34.34 (32.48)     2:06.90 (32.56)
  4 Gvozdas, Jessie E         20 NOVA-VA              2:10.60    2:07.02   15  
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)     1:34.37 (32.53)     2:07.02 (32.65)
  5 Dryer, Robyn E            19 NCAC-NC              2:09.45    2:08.00   14  
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)     1:34.82 (32.58)     2:08.00 (33.18)
  6 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               2:11.58    2:08.18   13  
                  31.07     1:03.39 (32.32)     1:36.28 (32.89)     2:08.18 (31.90)
  7 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              2:08.54    2:08.27   12  
                  29.66     1:01.80 (32.14)     1:35.08 (33.28)     2:08.27 (33.19)
  8 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              2:09.76    2:10.34   11  
                  30.24     1:02.57 (32.33)     1:36.75 (34.18)     2:10.34 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              2:12.38    2:08.78    9  
                  29.85     1:02.00 (32.15)     1:35.16 (33.16)     2:08.78 (33.62)
 10 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              2:12.97    2:09.62    7  
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)     1:36.55 (33.67)     2:09.62 (33.07)
 11 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              2:14.33    2:10.55    6  
                  30.19     1:03.23 (33.04)     1:36.95 (33.72)     2:10.55 (33.60)
 12 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              2:12.39    2:10.95    5  
                  30.78     1:03.89 (33.11)     1:37.33 (33.44)     2:10.95 (33.62)
 13 Ford, Katie A             21 NCAC-NC              2:14.41    2:12.12    4  
                  30.10     1:03.75 (33.65)     1:37.95 (34.20)     2:12.12 (34.17)
 14 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              2:14.01    2:12.80    3  
                  30.34     1:03.64 (33.30)     1:38.63 (34.99)     2:12.80 (34.17)
 15 Mack, Andi M              19 NCAC-NC              2:14.34    2:13.74    2  
                  31.12     1:04.58 (33.46)     1:39.13 (34.55)     2:13.74 (34.61)
 16 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              2:14.63    2:13.99    1  
                  31.48     1:04.92 (33.44)     1:39.98 (35.06)     2:13.99 (34.01)
 
Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Cece A          21 CAV-VA               2:02.97    2:07.16  
                1:03.20   2:07.16 (1:03.96)                                        
  2 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              2:09.31    2:08.54  
                1:01.85   2:08.54 (1:06.69)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             2:03.91    2:08.66  
                1:03.97   2:08.66 (1:04.69)                                        
  4 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               2:10.25    2:09.13  
                1:03.45   2:09.13 (1:05.68)                                        
  5 Dryer, Robyn E            19 NCAC-NC              2:04.02    2:09.45  
  6 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              2:08.71    2:09.76  
                1:02.24   2:09.76 (1:07.52)                                        
  7 Gvozdas, Jessie E         20 NOVA-VA              2:03.58    2:10.60  
                1:03.66   2:10.60 (1:06.94)                                        
  8 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               2:05.30    2:11.58  
                1:04.29   2:11.58 (1:07.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              2:05.55    2:12.38  
 10 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              2:06.40    2:12.39  
                1:04.07   2:12.39 (1:08.32)                                        
 11 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              2:13.19    2:12.97  
                1:04.43   2:12.97 (1:08.54)                                        
 12 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              2:11.05    2:14.01  
 13 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              2:14.04    2:14.33  
 14 Mack, Andi M              19 NCAC-NC              2:06.77    2:14.34  
 15 Ford, Katie A             21 NCAC-NC              2:12.52    2:14.41  
                1:04.06   2:14.41 (1:10.35)                                        
 16 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              2:17.34    2:14.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             2:09.35    2:14.79  
                1:05.06   2:14.79 (1:09.73)                                        
 18 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC              2:05.40    2:14.91  
                1:05.36   2:14.91 (1:09.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               2:10.97    2:14.92  
                1:03.23   2:14.92 (1:11.69)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               2:16.09    2:15.15  
                1:05.24   2:15.15 (1:09.91)                                        
 21 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              2:08.67    2:15.55  
                1:05.19   2:15.55 (1:10.36)                                        
 22 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC               2:08.05    2:16.03  
 23 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               2:12.69    2:16.30  
                1:05.26   2:16.30 (1:11.04)                                        
 24 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              2:11.72    2:16.51  
 25 Fields, Zhada L           19 NCAC-NC              2:03.27    2:17.63  
 26 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              2:10.88    2:18.12  
 27 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               2:08.92    2:18.21  
 28 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:12.67    2:18.25  
                1:08.62   2:18.25 (1:09.63)                                        
 29 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              2:11.27    2:18.31  
 29 Groppi, Federica          17 NCAC-NC              2:18.01    2:18.31  
 31 Wickman, Logan M          18 NCAC-NC              2:11.52    2:18.68  
 32 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               2:14.26    2:18.84  
 33 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              2:18.08    2:19.11  
 34 Boyer, Kate M             19 NCAC-NC              2:13.04    2:19.40  
                1:06.54   2:19.40 (1:12.86)                                        
 35 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              2:12.32    2:19.46  
                1:08.26   2:19.46 (1:11.20)                                        
 36 Hair, Lindsey K           15 NOVA-VA              2:26.48    2:19.66  
 37 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:15.28    2:20.52  
                1:08.17   2:20.52 (1:12.35)                                        
 38 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:21.41    2:20.63  
                1:08.80   2:20.63 (1:11.83)                                        
 39 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              2:18.25    2:20.88  
 40 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              2:23.87    2:21.10  
 41 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               2:17.53    2:21.28  
 42 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:17.02    2:21.41  
                1:08.51   2:21.41 (1:12.90)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              2:28.38    2:22.05  
                1:08.19   2:22.05 (1:13.86)                                        
 44 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               2:21.38    2:22.18  
                1:09.23   2:22.18 (1:12.95)                                        
 45 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              2:11.55    2:22.34  
 46 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              2:14.58    2:22.57  
 47 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:21.93    2:22.69  
                1:08.73   2:22.69 (1:13.96)                                        
 48 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:17.55    2:22.72  
 49 Marcey, Lauren T          15 NOVA-VA              2:19.88    2:22.78  
 50 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:13.18    2:23.18  
                1:09.50   2:23.18 (1:13.68)                                        
 51 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:16.62    2:23.19  
                1:10.32   2:23.19 (1:12.87)                                        
 52 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              2:29.34    2:23.35  
 53 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              2:23.36    2:23.51  
                1:09.26   2:23.51 (1:14.25)                                        
 54 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:14.82    2:23.65  
 55 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              2:22.81    2:23.81  
                1:08.10   2:23.81 (1:15.71)                                        
 55 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:24.16    2:23.81  
 57 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              2:31.17    2:23.94  
 58 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              2:28.27    2:24.96  
                1:09.71   2:24.96 (1:15.25)                                        
 59 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA               2:25.94    2:24.98  
 60 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:09.95    2:25.98  
 61 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:15.23    2:26.11  
                1:09.33   2:26.11 (1:16.78)                                        
 62 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:15.14    2:26.65  
 63 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               2:14.75    2:26.83  
 64 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              2:28.56    2:26.87  
                1:12.82   2:26.87 (1:14.05)                                        
 65 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:20.47    2:27.65  
 66 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              2:24.44    2:27.81  
 67 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:27.46    2:28.42  
                1:11.54   2:28.42 (1:16.88)                                        
 68 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               2:28.04    2:28.65  
                1:07.18   2:28.65 (1:21.47)                                        
 69 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              2:28.40    2:29.51  
                1:12.52   2:29.51 (1:16.99)                                        
 70 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:17.00    2:29.69  
                1:12.19   2:29.69 (1:17.50)                                        
 71 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA              2:24.71    2:30.36  
 72 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              2:32.57    2:31.17  
 73 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:26.31    2:31.34  
 74 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:20.55    2:32.23  
                1:13.54   2:32.23 (1:18.69)                                        
 75 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              2:30.21    2:32.69  
 76 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:22.15    2:35.20  
                1:15.07   2:35.20 (1:20.13)                                        
 77 Dula, Isabella M          17 NOVA-VA              2:24.49    2:37.78  
 78 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              2:31.31    2:37.80  
 79 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               2:27.33    2:37.92  
                1:15.49   2:37.92 (1:22.43)                                        
 80 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:35.09    2:38.06  
 81 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               2:31.90    2:38.57  
 82 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              2:39.91    2:39.56  
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golczewski, Daniel K      20 CAV-VA               1:59.37    1:54.16   20  
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)     1:25.66 (29.60)     1:54.16 (28.50)
  2 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT             2:02.13    1:55.83   17  
                  26.74       56.02 (29.28)     1:26.53 (30.51)     1:55.83 (29.30)
  3 Tara, Omer O              21 UN-VA-VA             1:59.37    1:56.14   16  
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)     1:27.15 (30.40)     1:56.14 (28.99)
  4 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA              1:59.57    1:56.49   15  
                  27.45       56.73 (29.28)     1:26.96 (30.23)     1:56.49 (29.53)
  5 Perdue, Philip S          21 Unattached-NC        2:00.71    1:57.63   14  
                  27.00       56.93 (29.93)     1:26.85 (29.92)     1:57.63 (30.78)
  6 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              1:59.38    1:59.61   13  
                  27.62       57.56 (29.94)     1:28.25 (30.69)     1:59.61 (31.36)
  7 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              2:01.43    1:59.75   12  
                  28.06       57.94 (29.88)     1:28.92 (30.98)     1:59.75 (30.83)
  8 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:02.09    2:03.08   11  
                  28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:30.60 (31.53)     2:03.08 (32.48)
B - Final
  9 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA             2:02.14    1:55.65    9  
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)     1:25.08 (30.65)     1:55.65 (30.57)
 10 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               2:03.02    2:00.98    7  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:31.29 (31.68)     2:00.98 (29.69)
 11 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              2:02.30    2:01.08    6  
                  28.21       59.36 (31.15)     1:31.17 (31.81)     2:01.08 (29.91)
 12 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               2:03.76    2:01.35    5  
                  28.94       59.61 (30.67)     1:31.40 (31.79)     2:01.35 (29.95)
 13 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:02.91    2:02.04    4  
                  28.93       59.95 (31.02)     1:30.99 (31.04)     2:02.04 (31.05)
 14 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              2:03.08    2:03.10    3  
                  27.47       58.38 (30.91)     1:30.69 (32.31)     2:03.10 (32.41)
 15 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              2:03.90    2:03.99    2  
                  28.25     1:00.13 (31.88)     1:31.94 (31.81)     2:03.99 (32.05)
 16 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              2:03.92    2:04.36    1  
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:32.83 (32.85)     2:04.36 (31.53)
 
Event 2  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golczewski, Daniel K      20 CAV-VA               1:53.29    1:59.37  
                  58.84   1:59.37 (1:00.53)                                        
  1 Tara, Omer O              21 UN-VA-VA             1:53.56    1:59.37  
                  59.12   1:59.37 (1:00.25)                                        
  3 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              1:57.62    1:59.38  
                  58.14   1:59.38 (1:01.24)                                        
  4 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA              1:56.70    1:59.57  
                  59.17   1:59.57 (1:00.40)                                        
  5 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC              1:57.08    1:59.82  
                  58.14   1:59.82 (1:01.68)                                        
  6 Perdue, Philip S          21 Unattached-NC        1:52.88    2:00.71  
                  58.96   2:00.71 (1:01.75)                                        
  7 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              2:00.93    2:01.43  
                  58.29   2:01.43 (1:03.14)                                        
  8 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:04.06    2:02.09  
                  59.43   2:02.09 (1:02.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT             2:00.82    2:02.13  
                1:01.84   2:02.13 (1:00.29)                                        
 10 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA             1:58.64    2:02.14  
                1:01.06   2:02.14 (1:01.08)                                        
 11 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              2:01.30    2:02.30  
                  59.54   2:02.30 (1:02.76)                                        
 12 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               1:55.34    2:02.88  
                1:00.63   2:02.88 (1:02.25)                                        
 13 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:58.90    2:02.91  
                1:00.23   2:02.91 (1:02.68)                                        
 14 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               1:59.91    2:03.02  
                1:00.61   2:03.02 (1:02.41)                                        
 15 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              2:02.26    2:03.08  
                1:00.87   2:03.08 (1:02.21)                                        
 16 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:58.03    2:03.76  
                  59.94   2:03.76 (1:03.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              2:05.51    2:03.90  
                  57.77   2:03.90 (1:06.13)                                        
 18 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              1:59.42    2:03.92  
                1:00.29   2:03.92 (1:03.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               2:00.63    2:04.20  
                1:00.85   2:04.20 (1:03.35)                                        
 20 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              2:19.44    2:04.34  
 21 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               1:58.87    2:04.41  
                1:00.20   2:04.41 (1:04.21)                                        
 22 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               2:03.88    2:04.62  
                1:00.31   2:04.62 (1:04.31)                                        
 23 Burt, Bailey A            21 NCAC-NC              1:57.08    2:04.66  
                1:00.04   2:04.66 (1:04.62)                                        
 24 Werden, Jacob D           18 NCAC-NC              2:02.22    2:04.73  
                1:00.32   2:04.73 (1:04.41)                                        
 25 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC              1:57.04    2:04.96  
                1:01.29   2:04.96 (1:03.67)                                        
 26 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              2:00.31    2:05.83  
                1:01.09   2:05.83 (1:04.74)                                        
 27 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               2:00.88    2:05.93  
                1:00.97   2:05.93 (1:04.96)                                        
 28 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:04.97    2:06.39  
                1:01.58   2:06.39 (1:04.81)                                        
 29 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               2:02.65    2:06.40  
                1:01.56   2:06.40 (1:04.84)                                        
 30 Heise, Andrew W           18 Unattached-NC        2:03.21    2:07.12  
                1:01.93   2:07.12 (1:05.19)                                        
 31 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               1:58.52    2:07.15  
                1:01.89   2:07.15 (1:05.26)                                        
 32 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              2:06.08    2:07.22  
                1:01.90   2:07.22 (1:05.32)                                        
 33 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               2:01.81    2:07.41  
                1:01.71   2:07.41 (1:05.70)                                        
 34 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        2:05.49    2:07.57  
                1:02.22   2:07.57 (1:05.35)                                        
 35 Brocato, Greg V           19 NCAC-NC              2:01.81    2:07.59  
                1:01.55   2:07.59 (1:06.04)                                        
 36 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               2:11.92    2:07.84  
                1:01.93   2:07.84 (1:05.91)                                        
 37 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:07.77    2:08.03  
                1:03.23   2:08.03 (1:04.80)                                        
 38 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              2:05.44    2:08.21  
                1:02.02   2:08.21 (1:06.19)                                        
 39 Brauer, Beau T            17 NCAC-NC              2:08.16    2:08.56  
                1:02.09   2:08.56 (1:06.47)                                        
 40 Hoshall, Brent            17 SSS-NC               1:58.40    2:08.70  
                1:01.35   2:08.70 (1:07.35)                                        
 41 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               2:08.73    2:08.72  
                1:01.83   2:08.72 (1:06.89)                                        
 42 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              2:06.54    2:08.92  
                1:02.98   2:08.92 (1:05.94)                                        
 43 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              2:02.49    2:08.95  
                1:03.32   2:08.95 (1:05.63)                                        
 44 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              2:04.62    2:09.41  
                1:02.31   2:09.41 (1:07.10)                                        
 45 Anderson, Colin J         18 LAC-MA               2:02.17    2:09.46  
                1:01.47   2:09.46 (1:07.99)                                        
 46 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              2:14.36    2:09.78  
                1:01.45   2:09.78 (1:08.33)                                        
 46 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        2:08.20    2:09.78  
                1:03.35   2:09.78 (1:06.43)                                        
 48 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              2:13.26    2:11.55  
 49 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:06.65    2:12.05  
                1:05.43   2:12.05 (1:06.62)                                        
 50 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               2:04.69    2:12.08  
                1:03.04   2:12.08 (1:09.04)                                        
 51 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:13.20    2:12.12  
 52 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:10.35    2:12.47  
                1:04.57   2:12.47 (1:07.90)                                        
 53 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:12.12    2:12.71  
                1:04.75   2:12.71 (1:07.96)                                        
 54 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:12.56    2:13.39  
 55 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:14.33    2:13.61  
                1:06.52   2:13.61 (1:07.09)                                        
 56 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              2:12.58    2:14.27  
 57 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:14.05    2:14.52  
 58 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              2:07.01    2:15.04  
                1:04.92   2:15.04 (1:10.12)                                        
 59 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              2:17.10    2:15.39  
 60 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:15.95    2:15.76  
                1:06.23   2:15.76 (1:09.53)                                        
 61 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:21.87    2:15.82  
                1:05.83   2:15.82 (1:09.99)                                        
 62 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:09.70    2:15.98  
                1:04.59   2:15.98 (1:11.39)                                        
 63 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               2:17.92    2:16.03  
 64 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:20.43    2:16.97  
 65 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:13.98    2:17.32  
 66 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:23.40    2:17.74  
                1:07.70   2:17.74 (1:10.04)                                        
 67 Watkins, Wallace W        18 MOR-NC               2:14.90    2:22.05  
                1:06.46   2:22.05 (1:15.59)                                        
 68 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               2:15.65    2:22.84  
                1:08.50   2:22.84 (1:14.34)                                        
 69 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              2:19.73    2:23.92  
 70 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              2:14.86    2:23.93  
                1:09.60   2:23.93 (1:14.33)                                        
 71 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC               2:13.59    2:27.63  
 72 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               2:16.45    2:36.70  
 
Event 3  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              2:10.66    2:07.54   20  
                  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)     1:35.55 (33.10)     2:07.54 (31.99)
  2 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              2:14.06    2:08.28   17  
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:35.59 (32.90)     2:08.28 (32.69)
  3 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              2:11.98    2:10.68   16  
                  30.48     1:03.06 (32.58)     1:36.90 (33.84)     2:10.68 (33.78)
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:15.36    2:13.20   15  
                  31.14     1:04.55 (33.41)     1:39.16 (34.61)     2:13.20 (34.04)
  5 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              2:18.78    2:17.33   14  
                  32.24     1:06.48 (34.24)     1:42.23 (35.75)     2:17.33 (35.10)
  6 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:19.09    2:17.34   13  
                  32.32     1:06.20 (33.88)     1:42.29 (36.09)     2:17.34 (35.05)
  7 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:18.95    2:18.13   12  
                  30.47     1:05.51 (35.04)     1:41.15 (35.64)     2:18.13 (36.98)
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:17.21    2:19.52   11  
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:42.50 (36.12)     2:19.52 (37.02)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:19.92    2:16.06    9  
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)     1:41.26 (34.99)     2:16.06 (34.80)
 10 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:19.18    2:16.62    7  
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)     1:42.36 (35.74)     2:16.62 (34.26)
 11 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:19.47    2:17.09    6  
                  32.38     1:07.39 (35.01)     1:42.76 (35.37)     2:17.09 (34.33)
 12 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:20.48    2:18.17    5  
                  31.49     1:06.44 (34.95)     1:41.61 (35.17)     2:18.17 (36.56)
 13 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              2:20.23    2:18.42    4  
                  31.48     1:07.46 (35.98)     1:42.74 (35.28)     2:18.42 (35.68)
 14 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              2:21.49    2:18.46    3  
                  32.68     1:07.93 (35.25)     1:44.14 (36.21)     2:18.46 (34.32)
 15 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:20.01    2:21.05    2  
                  33.24     1:08.13 (34.89)     1:44.95 (36.82)     2:21.05 (36.10)
 16 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:20.44    2:22.80    1  
                  33.03     1:07.70 (34.67)     1:45.19 (37.49)     2:22.80 (37.61)
 
Event 3  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              2:08.37    2:10.66  
                1:03.15   2:10.66 (1:07.51)                                        
  2 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              2:13.30    2:11.98  
                1:04.93   2:11.98 (1:07.05)                                        
  3 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              2:09.99    2:14.06  
                1:04.95   2:14.06 (1:09.11)                                        
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:13.20    2:15.36  
                1:06.25   2:15.36 (1:09.11)                                        
  5 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:17.55    2:17.21  
                1:06.48   2:17.21 (1:10.73)                                        
  6 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              2:18.41    2:18.78  
                1:07.58   2:18.78 (1:11.20)                                        
  7 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:19.39    2:18.95  
                1:06.72   2:18.95 (1:12.23)                                        
  8 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:20.47    2:19.09  
                1:07.61   2:19.09 (1:11.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:23.65    2:19.18  
                1:07.93   2:19.18 (1:11.25)                                        
 10 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:18.28    2:19.47  
                1:08.67   2:19.47 (1:10.80)                                        
 11 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:19.15    2:19.92  
                1:06.68   2:19.92 (1:13.24)                                        
 12 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:23.86    2:20.01  
                1:08.19   2:20.01 (1:11.82)                                        
 13 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              2:25.32    2:20.23  
                1:08.79   2:20.23 (1:11.44)                                        
 14 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:16.98    2:20.44  
                1:06.95   2:20.44 (1:13.49)                                        
 15 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:23.43    2:20.48  
                1:08.39   2:20.48 (1:12.09)                                        
 16 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              2:23.59    2:21.49  
                1:08.95   2:21.49 (1:12.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              2:27.18    2:21.94  
                1:08.70   2:21.94 (1:13.24)                                        
 18 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:15.24    2:22.41  
                1:09.40   2:22.41 (1:13.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               2:23.48    2:23.39  
                1:09.38   2:23.39 (1:14.01)                                        
 20 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              2:19.42    2:24.17  
                1:09.65   2:24.17 (1:14.52)                                        
 21 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               2:16.36    2:24.43  
                1:09.38   2:24.43 (1:15.05)                                        
 22 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:27.31    2:24.48  
                1:09.90   2:24.48 (1:14.58)                                        
 23 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              2:24.55    2:24.49  
                1:08.65   2:24.49 (1:15.84)                                        
 24 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:24.35    2:24.55  
                1:10.40   2:24.55 (1:14.15)                                        
 25 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC               2:22.77    2:25.89  
                1:11.15   2:25.89 (1:14.74)                                        
 26 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC               2:29.01    2:26.43  
                1:10.34   2:26.43 (1:16.09)                                        
 27 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:25.22    2:27.14  
                1:10.84   2:27.14 (1:16.30)                                        
 28 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:27.08    2:27.25  
                1:12.74   2:27.25 (1:14.51)                                        
 29 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              2:31.97    2:27.48  
                1:11.14   2:27.48 (1:16.34)                                        
 30 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               2:27.91    2:27.76  
                1:10.89   2:27.76 (1:16.87)                                        
 31 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              2:40.71    2:28.12  
                1:11.58   2:28.12 (1:16.54)                                        
 32 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               2:26.56    2:28.24  
                1:12.85   2:28.24 (1:15.39)                                        
 33 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               2:32.54    2:28.50  
                1:12.09   2:28.50 (1:16.41)                                        
 34 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               2:27.10    2:28.53  
                1:11.69   2:28.53 (1:16.84)                                        
 35 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:30.44    2:28.70  
                1:13.22   2:28.70 (1:15.48)                                        
 36 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               2:31.12    2:29.04  
                1:11.39   2:29.04 (1:17.65)                                        
 37 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:31.66    2:29.40  
                1:13.99   2:29.40 (1:15.41)                                        
 38 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:29.68    2:31.10  
                1:13.13   2:31.10 (1:17.97)                                        
 39 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:23.60    2:31.89  
                1:14.92   2:31.89 (1:16.97)                                        
 40 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:22.43    2:32.92  
                1:15.38   2:32.92 (1:17.54)                                        
 41 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               2:22.99    2:33.15  
                1:11.42   2:33.15 (1:21.73)                                        
 42 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:37.06    2:33.67  
                1:15.00   2:33.67 (1:18.67)                                        
 43 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               2:37.84    2:34.23  
                1:12.97   2:34.23 (1:21.26)                                        
 44 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              2:35.96    2:34.47  
                1:14.33   2:34.47 (1:20.14)                                        
 45 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:25.43    2:37.07  
                1:15.99   2:37.07 (1:21.08)                                        
 46 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC               2:35.60    2:37.36  
                1:15.19   2:37.36 (1:22.17)                                        
 47 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC               2:33.35    2:39.10  
                1:17.39   2:39.10 (1:21.71)                                        
 48 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               2:40.93    2:40.96  
                1:17.51   2:40.96 (1:23.45)                                        
 49 O'Leary, Kaleigh B        13 SSS-NC               2:39.53    2:42.02  
                1:17.53   2:42.02 (1:24.49)                                        
 50 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               2:39.17    2:42.05  
                1:17.11   2:42.05 (1:24.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:08.76    2:06.04   20  
                  29.46     1:01.29 (31.83)     1:34.55 (33.26)     2:06.04 (31.49)
  2 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               2:06.03    2:06.56   17  
                  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:06.56 (31.80)
  3 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              2:06.30    2:06.70   16  
                  30.02     1:02.30 (32.28)     1:35.30 (33.00)     2:06.70 (31.40)
  4 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              2:08.63    2:08.14   15  
                  29.37     1:01.66 (32.29)     1:34.65 (32.99)     2:08.14 (33.49)
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:10.31    2:08.59   14  
                  30.06     1:02.21 (32.15)     1:35.70 (33.49)     2:08.59 (32.89)
  6 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:09.91    2:08.92   13  
                  29.70     1:02.41 (32.71)     1:35.72 (33.31)     2:08.92 (33.20)
  7 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:11.91    2:12.30   12  
                  30.55     1:04.67 (34.12)     1:38.72 (34.05)     2:12.30 (33.58)
  8 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               2:12.07    2:12.46   11  
                  30.45     1:03.68 (33.23)     1:38.91 (35.23)     2:12.46 (33.55)
B - Final
  9 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:13.31    2:08.26    9  
                  29.97     1:02.13 (32.16)     1:35.76 (33.63)     2:08.26 (32.50)
 10 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              2:13.04    2:09.88    7  
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)     1:36.57 (34.28)     2:09.88 (33.31)
 11 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:13.58    2:10.10    6  
                  30.08     1:03.70 (33.62)     1:37.12 (33.42)     2:10.10 (32.98)
 12 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:16.52    2:13.35    5  
                  31.07     1:05.28 (34.21)     1:40.00 (34.72)     2:13.35 (33.35)
 13 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              2:15.10    2:14.07    4  
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)     1:39.50 (35.46)     2:14.07 (34.57)
 14 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:13.89    2:14.76    3  
                  30.76     1:04.41 (33.65)     1:40.17 (35.76)     2:14.76 (34.59)
 15 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:14.51    2:17.14    2  
                  31.12     1:06.27 (35.15)     1:41.69 (35.42)     2:17.14 (35.45)
 16 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:15.63    2:18.00    1  
                  31.44     1:07.69 (36.25)     1:42.95 (35.26)     2:18.00 (35.05)
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               2:08.06    2:06.03  
                1:02.18   2:06.03 (1:03.85)                                        
  2 Camurdan, Atesh B         14 NOVA-VA              2:04.99    2:06.07  
                  59.86   2:06.07 (1:06.21)                                        
  3 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              2:04.27    2:06.30  
                1:02.39   2:06.30 (1:03.91)                                        
  4 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              2:16.31    2:08.63  
                1:02.52   2:08.63 (1:06.11)                                        
  5 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:10.69    2:08.76  
                1:03.02   2:08.76 (1:05.74)                                        
  6 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:18.19    2:09.91  
                1:02.93   2:09.91 (1:06.98)                                        
  7 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:14.98    2:10.31  
                1:03.24   2:10.31 (1:07.07)                                        
  8 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:11.68    2:11.91  
                1:04.84   2:11.91 (1:07.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               2:12.58    2:12.07  
                1:04.39   2:12.07 (1:07.68)                                        
 10 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              2:23.36    2:13.04  
                1:03.93   2:13.04 (1:09.11)                                        
 11 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:09.36    2:13.17  
                1:04.12   2:13.17 (1:09.05)                                        
 12 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:18.51    2:13.31  
                1:05.28   2:13.31 (1:08.03)                                        
 13 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:14.37    2:13.58  
                1:03.86   2:13.58 (1:09.72)                                        
 14 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:17.38    2:13.89  
                1:05.16   2:13.89 (1:08.73)                                        
 15 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:16.76    2:14.51  
                1:05.76   2:14.51 (1:08.75)                                        
 16 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              2:21.36    2:15.10  
                1:05.18   2:15.10 (1:09.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:14.43    2:15.63  
                1:06.64   2:15.63 (1:08.99)                                        
 18 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:11.27    2:16.52  
                1:04.61   2:16.52 (1:11.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              2:14.01    2:17.55  
                1:05.25   2:17.55 (1:12.30)                                        
 20 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:22.77    2:17.77  
                1:07.47   2:17.77 (1:10.30)                                        
 21 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               2:19.17    2:18.08  
                1:06.44   2:18.08 (1:11.64)                                        
 22 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:18.68    2:18.42  
                1:06.64   2:18.42 (1:11.78)                                        
 23 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              2:28.03    2:19.02  
                1:07.60   2:19.02 (1:11.42)                                        
 24 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:20.51    2:19.08  
                1:06.22   2:19.08 (1:12.86)                                        
 25 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              2:20.86    2:19.10  
                1:08.04   2:19.10 (1:11.06)                                        
 26 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              2:19.40    2:19.21  
                1:08.71   2:19.21 (1:10.50)                                        
 27 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:19.60    2:19.23  
                1:06.89   2:19.23 (1:12.34)                                        
 28 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:39.59    2:19.51  
                1:09.33   2:19.51 (1:10.18)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              2:28.94    2:22.96  
                1:08.74   2:22.96 (1:14.22)                                        
 29 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:22.44    2:22.96  
                1:09.53   2:22.96 (1:13.43)                                        
 31 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               2:11.26    2:24.02  
                1:08.86   2:24.02 (1:15.16)                                        
 32 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:34.06    2:29.03  
                1:14.70   2:29.03 (1:14.33)                                        
 33 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   13 GCY-NC               2:53.11    2:30.16  
                1:11.03   2:30.16 (1:19.13)                                        
 34 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:32.02    2:30.75  
                1:13.30   2:30.75 (1:17.45)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   18 UN-VA-VA             1:14.69    1:12.44   18.5
                  34.02     1:12.44 (38.42)                                        
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             1:15.30    1:12.44   18.5
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)                                        
  3 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              1:15.65    1:15.17   16  
                  35.67     1:15.17 (39.50)                                        
  4 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               1:18.01    1:15.29   15  
                  35.77     1:15.29 (39.52)                                        
  5 Dickinson, Anna M         20 UN-VA-VA             1:16.77    1:15.39   14  
                  35.55     1:15.39 (39.84)                                        
  6 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:18.35    1:18.32   13  
                  37.30     1:18.32 (41.02)                                        
  7 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:21.22    1:19.37   12  
                  37.70     1:19.37 (41.67)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              1:19.91    1:21.00   11  
                  37.58     1:21.00 (43.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              1:21.22    1:18.67    9  
                  37.95     1:18.67 (40.72)                                        
 10 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              1:21.44    1:19.99    7  
                  38.08     1:19.99 (41.91)                                        
 11 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              1:22.09    1:20.57    6  
                  38.17     1:20.57 (42.40)                                        
 12 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             1:23.45    1:21.14    5  
                  37.94     1:21.14 (43.20)                                        
 13 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              1:24.40    1:22.72    4  
                  39.48     1:22.72 (43.24)                                        
 14 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              1:24.11    1:23.01    3  
                  39.32     1:23.01 (43.69)                                        
 15 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              1:21.33    1:23.14    2  
                  39.17     1:23.14 (43.97)                                        
 16 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:22.02    1:23.28    1  
                  39.36     1:23.28 (43.92)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   18 UN-VA-VA             1:10.63    1:14.69  
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             1:11.37    1:15.30  
  3 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              1:16.41    1:15.65  
  4 Dickinson, Anna M         20 UN-VA-VA             1:14.73    1:16.77  
  5 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               1:14.81    1:18.01  
  6 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:14.52    1:18.35  
  7 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              1:20.32    1:19.91  
  8 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:19.09    1:21.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              1:18.15   J1:21.22  
 10 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              1:28.06    1:21.33  
 11 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              1:19.39    1:21.44  
 12 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:25.13    1:22.02  
 13 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              1:18.85    1:22.09  
 14 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             1:22.43    1:23.45  
 15 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              1:20.86    1:24.11  
 16 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              1:22.82    1:24.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              1:25.58    1:24.81  
 18 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              1:20.92    1:24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marcey, Lauren T          15 NOVA-VA              1:24.76    1:25.18  
 20 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              1:20.86    1:25.26  
 21 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              1:32.52    1:26.28  
 22 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               1:23.14    1:26.88  
 23 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              1:28.39    1:27.28  
 24 Groppi, Federica          17 NCAC-NC              1:26.96    1:27.36  
 25 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              1:29.87    1:27.55  
 26 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              1:22.86    1:27.82  
 27 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:30.34    1:28.16  
 28 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              1:24.14    1:28.32  
 29 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              1:28.40    1:28.50  
 30 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               1:24.01    1:28.51  
 31 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:24.92    1:29.32  
 32 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              1:24.42    1:29.73  
 33 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              1:26.93    1:30.06  
 34 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              1:24.79    1:30.14  
 35 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:59.66    1:31.32  
 36 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:36.53    1:31.51  
 37 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               1:29.56    1:31.58  
 38 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:31.91    1:32.51  
 39 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:29.40    1:32.86  
 40 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              1:32.94    1:33.87  
 41 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA               1:35.17    1:34.15  
 42 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               1:29.51    1:34.24  
 43 Hair, Lindsey K           15 NOVA-VA              1:36.19    1:34.43  
 44 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:24.14    1:34.64  
 45 Dula, Isabella M          17 NOVA-VA              1:27.87    1:35.13  
 46 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:33.85    1:35.87  
 47 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:46.83    1:46.73  
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Albracht, Alex A          20 UN-VA-VA             1:08.56    1:05.37   20  
                  30.81     1:05.37 (34.56)                                        
  2 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC              1:07.41    1:05.40   17  
                  30.80     1:05.40 (34.60)                                        
  3 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC              1:07.12    1:05.53   16  
                  30.64     1:05.53 (34.89)                                        
  4 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC              1:08.39    1:07.40   15  
                  31.64     1:07.40 (35.76)                                        
  5 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:11.91    1:11.69   14  
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)                                        
  6 Werden, Jacob D           18 NCAC-NC              1:12.57    1:12.32   13  
                  33.58     1:12.32 (38.74)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              1:11.90    1:12.90   12  
                  34.27     1:12.90 (38.63)                                        
  8 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:13.20    1:13.41   11  
                  34.19     1:13.41 (39.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              1:13.39    1:12.54    9  
                  35.14     1:12.54 (37.40)                                        
 10 Watkins, Wallace W        18 MOR-NC               1:14.43    1:13.23    7  
                  34.83     1:13.23 (38.40)                                        
 11 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              1:14.07    1:13.57    6  
                  34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)                                        
 12 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              1:13.59    1:14.14    5  
                  35.65     1:14.14 (38.49)                                        
 13 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:14.74    1:14.21    4  
                  35.67     1:14.21 (38.54)                                        
 14 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              1:15.31    1:15.19    3  
                  36.42     1:15.19 (38.77)                                        
 15 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              1:15.04    1:15.61    2  
                  35.67     1:15.61 (39.94)                                        
 16 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC               1:14.69    1:15.98    1  
                  34.96     1:15.98 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC              1:03.59    1:07.12  
  2 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC              1:03.30    1:07.41  
  3 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC              1:05.40    1:08.39  
  4 Albracht, Alex A          20 UN-VA-VA             1:03.33    1:08.56  
  5 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              1:10.74    1:11.90  
  6 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:07.01    1:11.91  
  7 Werden, Jacob D           18 NCAC-NC              1:10.53    1:12.57  
  8 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:09.68    1:13.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              1:23.96    1:13.39  
 10 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              1:12.28    1:13.42  
 11 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              1:20.06    1:13.59  
 12 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              1:13.58    1:14.07  
 13 Watkins, Wallace W        18 MOR-NC               1:05.98    1:14.43  
 14 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC               1:09.40    1:14.69  
 15 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:13.78    1:14.74  
 16 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              1:13.41    1:15.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              1:14.72    1:15.31  
 18 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              1:40.08    1:15.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA              1:12.02    1:15.65  
 20 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              1:17.00    1:16.41  
 21 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:16.73    1:16.79  
 22 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              1:10.45    1:17.16  
 23 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               1:13.89    1:17.27  
 24 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               1:12.55    1:17.45  
 25 Hoshall, Brent            17 SSS-NC               1:10.12    1:17.81  
 26 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:19.17    1:17.84  
 27 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              1:18.25    1:17.86  
 28 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              1:22.65    1:18.13  
 29 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:11.59    1:18.78  
 30 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               1:19.81    1:18.90  
 31 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:18.10    1:19.12  
 32 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              1:16.67    1:19.49  
 33 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              1:15.68    1:19.58  
 34 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              1:15.80    1:19.75  
 35 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               1:12.52    1:20.04  
 36 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              1:18.62    1:20.48  
 37 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              1:18.06    1:20.56  
 38 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:22.55    1:21.83  
 39 Cooper, Will R            15 SSS-NC               1:14.57    1:22.56  
 40 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:22.24    1:22.64  
 41 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               1:23.15    1:22.79  
 42 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:29.39    1:23.02  
 43 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               1:33.22    1:23.80  
 44 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               1:22.41    1:23.93  
 45 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              1:20.97    1:23.94  
 46 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:25.17    1:24.59  
 47 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              1:23.18    1:25.05  
 48 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:28.83    1:27.78  
 49 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:28.06    1:29.11  
 50 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               1:34.99    1:29.54  
 51 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:27.39    1:30.51  
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              1:17.98    1:14.36   20  
                  35.67     1:14.36 (38.69)                                        
  2 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               1:20.30    1:18.26   17  
                  36.63     1:18.26 (41.63)                                        
  3 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              1:22.35    1:20.91   16  
                  38.19     1:20.91 (42.72)                                        
  4 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              1:22.93    1:21.42   14.5
                  39.02     1:21.42 (42.40)                                        
  4 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:24.83    1:21.42   14.5
                  38.77     1:21.42 (42.65)                                        
  6 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              1:24.76    1:21.47   13  
                  38.26     1:21.47 (43.21)                                        
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              1:23.07    1:22.05   12  
                  39.06     1:22.05 (42.99)                                        
  8 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               1:24.20    1:22.37   11  
                  38.80     1:22.37 (43.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:26.14    1:21.59    9  
                  39.21     1:21.59 (42.38)                                        
 10 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC               1:26.43    1:21.66    7  
                  38.59     1:21.66 (43.07)                                        
 11 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              1:26.19    1:24.20    6  
                  39.82     1:24.20 (44.38)                                        
 12 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:26.17    1:24.47    5  
                  39.95     1:24.47 (44.52)                                        
 13 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               1:30.34    1:25.77    4  
                  41.73     1:25.77 (44.04)                                        
 14 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              1:28.24    1:26.78    3  
                  42.13     1:26.78 (44.65)                                        
 15 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              1:29.44    1:27.30    2  
                  40.85     1:27.30 (46.45)                                        
 16 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               1:27.27    1:28.60    1  
                  40.91     1:28.60 (47.69)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              1:12.94    1:17.98  
  2 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               1:17.82    1:20.30  
  3 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              1:18.58    1:22.35  
  4 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              1:20.01    1:22.93  
  5 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.00    1:23.07  
  6 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               1:21.24    1:24.20  
  7 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              1:22.55    1:24.76  
  8 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:31.69    1:24.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:32.99    1:26.14  
 10 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:26.65    1:26.17  
 11 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              1:30.32    1:26.19  
 12 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC               1:18.55    1:26.43  
 13 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               1:29.29    1:27.27  
 14 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              1:29.98    1:28.24  
 15 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              1:29.83    1:29.44  
 16 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               1:26.65    1:30.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:30.17    1:31.42  
 18 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC               1:24.37    1:32.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:30.37    1:32.63  
 20 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:36.78    1:32.69  
 21 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               1:30.51    1:33.72  
 22 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              1:32.45    1:33.73  
 23 Osorio, Sydney M          14 SSS-NC               1:33.92    1:37.84  
 24 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              1:34.69    1:39.78  
 25 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               1:40.37    1:41.71  
 26 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC               1:43.03    1:43.73  
 27 O'Leary, Kaleigh B        13 SSS-NC               1:47.47    1:52.49  
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              1:16.31    1:11.83   20  
                  34.10     1:11.83 (37.73)                                        
  2 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              1:13.27    1:12.36   17  
                  34.13     1:12.36 (38.23)                                        
  3 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:15.09    1:15.16   16  
                  36.09     1:15.16 (39.07)                                        
  4 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:17.08    1:16.06   15  
                  36.32     1:16.06 (39.74)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:17.69    1:16.69   14  
                  35.25     1:16.69 (41.44)                                        
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:18.01    1:16.78   13  
                  36.58     1:16.78 (40.20)                                        
  7 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:19.05    1:20.63   12  
                  39.60     1:20.63 (41.03)                                        
  8 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              1:18.78    1:21.11   11  
                  37.20     1:21.11 (43.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:19.25    1:18.62    9  
                  36.90     1:18.62 (41.72)                                        
 10 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              1:20.99    1:18.88    7  
                  37.36     1:18.88 (41.52)                                        
 11 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              1:21.45    1:20.56    6  
                  38.41     1:20.56 (42.15)                                        
 12 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:22.06    1:20.76    5  
                  39.21     1:20.76 (41.55)                                        
 13 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               1:25.30    1:23.73    4  
                  39.80     1:23.73 (43.93)                                        
 14 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              1:25.99    1:24.23    3  
                  41.14     1:24.23 (43.09)                                        
 15 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               1:28.55    1:25.66    2  
                  41.72     1:25.66 (43.94)                                        
 16 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:28.15    1:27.76    1  
                  40.86     1:27.76 (46.90)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              1:15.73    1:13.27  
  2 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:16.63    1:15.09  
  3 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              1:12.78    1:16.31  
  4 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:19.18    1:17.08  
  5 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               1:14.65    1:17.67  
  6 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:17.10    1:17.69  
  7 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:19.65    1:18.01  
  8 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              1:20.28    1:18.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:25.32    1:19.05  
 10 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:25.07    1:19.25  
 11 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              1:21.10    1:20.99  
 12 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              1:22.11    1:21.45  
 13 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:29.36    1:22.06  
 14 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               1:24.08    1:25.30  
 15 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              1:37.41    1:25.99  
 16 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:26.57    1:28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               1:25.43    1:28.55  
 18 Mixa, Max V               13 SSS-NC               1:25.89    1:32.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   13 GCY-NC               1:36.79    1:33.52  
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA               1:05.52    1:03.68   20  
                  29.44     1:03.68 (34.24)                                        
  2 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               1:05.02    1:03.72   17  
                  30.01     1:03.72 (33.71)                                        
  3 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              1:04.25    1:04.16   16  
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)                                        
  4 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              1:05.09    1:04.48   15  
                  30.04     1:04.48 (34.44)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               1:06.14    1:05.20   14  
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)                                        
  6 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              1:05.44    1:05.35   13  
                  31.13     1:05.35 (34.22)                                        
  7 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              1:08.60    1:08.20   12  
                  32.64     1:08.20 (35.56)                                        
  8 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               1:07.50    1:08.24   11  
                  31.47     1:08.24 (36.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               1:09.43    1:05.23    9  
                  30.60     1:05.23 (34.63)                                        
 10 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               1:09.03    1:07.34    7  
                  32.09     1:07.34 (35.25)                                        
 11 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC               1:10.44    1:07.60    6  
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)                                        
 12 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:09.59    1:08.48    5  
                  32.19     1:08.48 (36.29)                                        
 13 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              1:09.37    1:09.01    4  
                  31.65     1:09.01 (37.36)                                        
 14 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:08.82    1:09.03    3  
                  31.49     1:09.03 (37.54)                                        
 15 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:10.37    1:09.67    2  
                  31.76     1:09.67 (37.91)                                        
 16 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC              1:09.70    1:11.00    1  
                  32.50     1:11.00 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              1:05.08    1:04.25  
  2 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               1:03.93    1:05.02  
  3 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              1:03.60    1:05.09  
  4 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              1:05.41    1:05.44  
  5 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA               1:02.48    1:05.52  
  6 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               1:03.28    1:06.14  
  7 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               1:10.11    1:07.50  
  8 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              1:06.83    1:08.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:06.12    1:08.82  
 10 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               1:05.17    1:09.03  
 11 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              1:05.11    1:09.37  
 12 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               1:06.15    1:09.43  
 13 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:09.30    1:09.59  
 14 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC              1:07.24    1:09.70  
 15 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:07.33    1:10.37  
 16 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC               1:05.07    1:10.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wickman, Logan M          18 NCAC-NC              1:07.34   J1:10.44  
 18 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              1:08.94    1:10.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               1:07.28    1:10.92  
 20 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               1:04.67    1:11.44  
 21 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              1:11.55    1:11.56  
 22 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:13.59    1:11.73  
 23 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:11.41    1:11.75  
 24 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              1:11.64    1:11.76  
 25 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              1:10.61    1:11.78  
 26 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:11.20    1:12.27  
 27 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:07.95    1:12.32  
 28 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              1:07.78    1:12.56  
 29 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:12.33    1:12.57  
 30 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               1:13.68    1:12.83  
 31 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:11.03    1:12.84  
 32 Marcey, Lauren T          15 NOVA-VA              1:14.07    1:13.00  
 33 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              1:11.40    1:13.22  
 34 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA              1:11.29    1:13.56  
 35 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:08.79    1:13.71  
 36 Hair, Lindsey K           15 NOVA-VA              1:17.19    1:13.85  
 37 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              1:11.41    1:14.33  
 38 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              1:08.11    1:14.54  
 39 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              1:18.07    1:14.84  
 40 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               1:11.32    1:15.00  
 41 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              1:16.05    1:15.15  
 42 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              1:20.79    1:15.38  
 43 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:18.54    1:15.46  
 44 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              1:19.64    1:16.18  
 45 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               1:12.90    1:16.81  
 46 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               1:07.80    1:17.59  
 47 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              1:16.50    1:17.81  
 48 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              1:16.66    1:18.38  
 49 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               1:20.74    1:20.42  
 50 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               1:15.91    1:22.41  
 51 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              1:21.80    1:23.24  
 52 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              1:18.97    1:23.77  
 53 Evko, Claire C            16 NOVA-VA              1:28.62    1:30.89  
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA                57.67      55.57   20  
                  26.53       55.57 (29.04)                                        
  2 Fong, Zachary L           19 UN-MA-MA               57.96      55.90   17  
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Brandon           CAV-VA                 59.66      57.36   16  
                  26.96       57.36 (30.40)                                        
  4 Brocato, Greg V           19 NCAC-NC                58.83      57.48   15  
                  26.33       57.48 (31.15)                                        
  5 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:00.29      58.65   14  
                  27.45       58.65 (31.20)                                        
  6 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC                59.56      58.75   13  
                  27.98       58.75 (30.77)                                        
  7 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:00.40      59.73   12  
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)                                        
  8 Perdue, Philip S          21 Unattached-NC        1:00.13      59.84   11  
                  27.92       59.84 (31.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              1:00.63      59.87    9  
                  28.39       59.87 (31.48)                                        
 10 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               1:01.64      59.96    7  
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)                                        
 11 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:01.02    1:00.57    6  
                  28.04     1:00.57 (32.53)                                        
 12 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA              1:01.02    1:00.65    5  
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)                                        
 13 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              1:02.84    1:01.75    4  
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)                                        
 14 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        1:02.03    1:02.07    3  
                  28.56     1:02.07 (33.51)                                        
 15 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              1:02.62    1:02.24    2  
                  28.87     1:02.24 (33.37)                                        
 16 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               1:02.62    1:03.47    1  
                  29.04     1:03.47 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA                55.28      57.67  
  2 Fong, Zachary L           19 UN-MA-MA               54.45      57.96  
  3 Brocato, Greg V           19 NCAC-NC                56.90      58.83  
  4 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC                56.24      59.56  
  5 Goldstein, Brandon           CAV-VA                 57.25      59.66  
  6 Perdue, Philip S          21 Unattached-NC          57.50    1:00.13  
  7 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 58.26    1:00.29  
  8 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 59.24    1:00.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              1:52.70    1:00.63  
 10 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:06.78    1:01.02  
 10 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA                59.61    1:01.02  
 12 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               1:00.84    1:01.64  
 13 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        1:02.95    1:02.03  
 14 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              1:02.19    1:02.62  
 14 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               1:02.24    1:02.62  
 16 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              1:04.46    1:02.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC                59.32    1:02.95  
 18 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               1:02.92    1:03.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              1:02.39    1:03.15  
 20 Anderson, Colin J         18 LAC-MA                 59.47    1:03.24  
 21 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              1:02.97    1:03.77  
 22 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               1:04.05    1:03.89  
 23 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              1:03.66    1:04.13  
 24 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:06.24    1:04.36  
 25 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              1:03.40    1:04.44  
 26 Brauer, Beau T            17 NCAC-NC              1:03.49    1:04.54  
 27 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:01.90    1:04.66  
 28 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              1:04.88    1:04.74  
 29 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:05.60    1:04.91  
 30 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              1:04.34    1:05.13  
 31 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              1:04.47    1:05.14  
 32 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               1:02.67    1:05.19  
 33 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              1:04.50    1:05.23  
 34 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              1:04.52    1:05.35  
 35 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               1:04.79    1:05.64  
 36 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 59.98    1:05.77  
 37 Garcia, Luke Q            17 NOVA-VA              1:05.61    1:06.50  
 38 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              1:05.83    1:06.60  
 39 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              1:06.33    1:06.87  
 40 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              1:04.53    1:06.91  
 41 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              1:05.42    1:07.02  
 42 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:11.62    1:07.46  
 43 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              1:04.23    1:07.66  
 44 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              1:05.83    1:07.74  
 45 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        1:06.20    1:07.96  
 46 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               1:07.75    1:08.21  
 47 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:07.17    1:08.22  
 48 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               1:07.45    1:08.70  
 49 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:10.01    1:09.40  
 50 Cooper, Will R            15 SSS-NC               1:04.81    1:09.52  
 51 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               1:11.51    1:09.72  
 52 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:16.51    1:11.03  
 53 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:07.82    1:11.39  
 54 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:09.45    1:11.55  
 55 Watkins, Wallace W        18 MOR-NC               1:05.46    1:11.58  
 56 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:13.05    1:13.21  
 57 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              1:15.96    1:14.91  
 58 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              1:17.57    1:16.91  
 59 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC               1:06.72    1:18.44  
 
Event 11  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              1:05.73    1:03.30   20  
                  30.49     1:03.30 (32.81)                                        
  2 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              1:05.65    1:03.36   17  
                  29.90     1:03.36 (33.46)                                        
  3 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              1:07.05    1:04.19   16  
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)                                        
  4 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              1:10.41    1:07.87   15  
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)                                        
  5 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               1:08.55    1:08.03   14  
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)                                        
  6 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               1:08.69    1:08.58   13  
                  31.32     1:08.58 (37.26)                                        
  7 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              1:10.71    1:09.46   12  
                  32.15     1:09.46 (37.31)                                        
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:11.32    1:09.94   11  
                  33.29     1:09.94 (36.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:12.21    1:07.43    9  
                  31.60     1:07.43 (35.83)                                        
 10 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              1:13.04    1:09.86    7  
                  32.92     1:09.86 (36.94)                                        
 11 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               1:12.51    1:11.00    6  
                  33.20     1:11.00 (37.80)                                        
 12 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              1:13.13    1:11.60    5  
                  33.96     1:11.60 (37.64)                                        
 13 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              1:13.87    1:11.63    4  
                  34.66     1:11.63 (36.97)                                        
 14 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              1:13.80    1:13.35    3  
                  33.55     1:13.35 (39.80)                                        
 15 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:13.68    1:13.81    2  
                  34.36     1:13.81 (39.45)                                        
 16 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               1:13.79    1:14.53    1  
                  34.93     1:14.53 (39.60)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.65    1:05.65  
  2 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.17    1:05.73  
  3 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              1:04.75    1:07.05  
  4 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               1:05.56    1:08.55  
  5 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               1:08.23    1:08.69  
  6 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              1:08.14    1:10.41  
  7 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA                   NT    1:10.71  
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:10.11    1:11.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:05.05    1:12.21  
 10 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               1:10.33    1:12.51  
 11 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              1:13.13    1:13.04  
 12 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              1:14.58    1:13.13  
 13 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:15.92    1:13.68  
 14 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               1:14.39    1:13.79  
 15 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              1:17.72    1:13.80  
 16 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              1:16.07    1:13.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:13.07    1:13.91  
 18 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              1:12.10    1:14.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC               1:09.37    1:15.16  
 20 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               1:13.01    1:15.88  
 21 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              1:13.99    1:16.08  
 22 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              1:09.96    1:16.80  
 23 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              1:18.61    1:16.86  
 24 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:15.57    1:16.96  
 25 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               1:17.71    1:17.78  
 26 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               1:13.98    1:17.82  
 27 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               1:14.99    1:17.83  
 28 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              1:12.50    1:19.09  
 29 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              1:31.11    1:19.82  
 30 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               1:26.49    1:20.28  
 31 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               1:26.17    1:20.95  
 32 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               1:22.61    1:21.31  
 33 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:20.26    1:21.42  
 34 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               1:13.75    1:21.75  
 35 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:15.47    1:21.87  
 36 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:17.46    1:25.92  
 37 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               1:27.58    1:27.30  
 38 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              1:26.73    1:28.30  
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              1:03.21    1:02.81   20  
                  29.48     1:02.81 (33.33)                                        
  2 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:00.93    1:03.49   17  
                  29.88     1:03.49 (33.61)                                        
  3 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              1:04.08    1:05.05   16  
                  30.89     1:05.05 (34.16)                                        
  4 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:06.03    1:05.45   15  
                  30.77     1:05.45 (34.68)                                        
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:07.65    1:05.98   14  
                  31.67     1:05.98 (34.31)                                        
  6 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               1:07.56    1:06.73   13  
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:05.39    1:07.07   12  
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)                                        
  8 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:07.25    1:08.06   11  
                  32.25     1:08.06 (35.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              1:09.05    1:06.64    9  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)                                        
 10 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:09.31    1:06.68    7  
                  32.32     1:06.68 (34.36)                                        
 11 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:09.12    1:06.89    6  
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)                                        
 12 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              1:08.44    1:07.59    5  
                  31.37     1:07.59 (36.22)                                        
 13 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:09.39    1:09.26    4  
                  33.32     1:09.26 (35.94)                                        
 14 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              1:10.08    1:09.27    3  
                  32.83     1:09.27 (36.44)                                        
 15 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:09.77    1:09.63    2  
                  32.99     1:09.63 (36.64)                                        
 16 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               1:09.96    1:09.84    1  
                  33.17     1:09.84 (36.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:02.44    1:00.93  
  2 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              1:08.70    1:03.21  
  3 Camurdan, Atesh B         14 NOVA-VA              1:01.71    1:03.74  
  4 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              1:05.22    1:04.08  
  5 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               1:04.18    1:04.52  
  6 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:07.87    1:05.39  
  7 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:11.11    1:06.03  
  8 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:09.94    1:07.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               1:11.34    1:07.56  
 10 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:08.87    1:07.65  
 11 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              1:11.79    1:08.44  
 12 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              1:10.61    1:09.05  
 13 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:09.41    1:09.12  
 14 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:22.43    1:09.31  
 15 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:15.40    1:09.39  
 16 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:08.38    1:09.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               1:13.44    1:09.96  
 18 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              1:11.26    1:10.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               1:11.32    1:10.09  
 20 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              1:37.03    1:10.53  
 21 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              1:16.25    1:11.28  
 22 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:13.17    1:11.50  
 23 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               1:08.43    1:12.31  
 24 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               1:12.77    1:12.37  
 25 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:18.14    1:15.33  
 26 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:26.28    1:16.40  
 27 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   13 GCY-NC               1:19.99    1:18.01  
 28 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              1:21.16    1:18.83  
 29 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:27.06    1:19.09  
 
Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               4:53.09    4:55.71   20  
                  31.28     1:08.04 (36.76)     1:47.66 (39.62)     2:25.47 (37.81)
        3:06.64 (41.17)     3:48.68 (42.04)     4:22.77 (34.09)     4:55.71 (32.94)
  2 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              4:53.70    5:02.78   17  
                  31.81     1:08.71 (36.90)     1:48.28 (39.57)     2:27.23 (38.95)
        3:10.06 (42.83)     3:53.56 (43.50)     4:28.06 (34.50)     5:02.78 (34.72)
  3 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              5:14.42    5:04.30   16  
                  32.89     1:10.40 (37.51)     1:49.22 (38.82)     2:28.59 (39.37)
        3:11.07 (42.48)     3:55.21 (44.14)     4:29.79 (34.58)     5:04.30 (34.51)
  4 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               4:54.50    5:05.95   15  
                  32.13     1:09.15 (37.02)     1:50.53 (41.38)     2:31.38 (40.85)
        3:12.48 (41.10)     3:56.06 (43.58)     4:31.22 (35.16)     5:05.95 (34.73)
  5 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              5:05.40    5:09.71   14  
                  32.83     1:09.74 (36.91)     1:50.64 (40.90)     2:29.91 (39.27)
        3:15.89 (45.98)     4:02.00 (46.11)     4:36.48 (34.48)     5:09.71 (33.23)
  6 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               4:58.71    5:10.69   13  
                  32.97     1:11.70 (38.73)     1:52.56 (40.86)     2:33.59 (41.03)
        3:15.30 (41.71)     3:59.31 (44.01)     4:35.13 (35.82)     5:10.69 (35.56)
  7 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              5:22.70    5:12.31   12  
                1:12.55   2:31.28 (1:18.73)   4:02.08 (1:30.80)   5:12.31 (1:10.23)
  8 Campbell, McKenzie N      15 GCY-NC               4:58.39    5:15.00   11  
                  32.26     1:08.93 (36.67)     1:51.34 (42.41)     2:33.04 (41.70)
        3:16.98 (43.94)     4:02.54 (45.56)     4:39.32 (36.78)     5:15.00 (35.68)
  9 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             5:11.94    5:15.44    9  
                  32.31     1:10.27 (37.96)     1:52.90 (42.63)     2:32.44 (39.54)
        3:19.81 (47.37)     4:06.10 (46.29)     4:41.92 (35.82)     5:15.44 (33.52)
 10 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              5:14.91    5:17.04    7  
                  33.27     1:10.72 (37.45)     1:53.07 (42.35)     2:33.89 (40.82)
        3:18.71 (44.82)     4:03.60 (44.89)     4:40.71 (37.11)     5:17.04 (36.33)
 11 Giamber, Sarah A          19 MOR-NC               4:54.61    5:17.41    6  
                  33.06     1:10.56 (37.50)     1:52.32 (41.76)     2:32.41 (40.09)
        3:19.48 (47.07)     4:06.15 (46.67)     4:42.37 (36.22)     5:17.41 (35.04)
 12 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              5:24.28    5:17.88    5  
                1:06.83   2:26.91 (1:20.08)   4:02.49 (1:35.58)   5:17.88 (1:15.39)
 13 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              5:28.75    5:19.48    4  
                1:13.63   2:32.34 (1:18.71)   4:08.16 (1:35.82)   5:19.48 (1:11.32)
 14 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              4:57.43    5:20.76    3  
                  34.62     1:13.81 (39.19)     1:55.46 (41.65)     2:36.45 (40.99)
        3:20.92 (44.47)     4:07.16 (46.24)     4:44.11 (36.95)     5:20.76 (36.65)
 15 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              5:21.99    5:22.23    2  
                1:12.86   2:36.64 (1:23.78)   4:14.10 (1:37.46)   5:22.23 (1:08.13)
 16 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              5:20.08    5:22.70    1  
                1:13.39   2:38.10 (1:24.71)   4:09.60 (1:31.50)   5:22.70 (1:13.10)
 17 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              5:28.86    5:22.75  
                1:14.62   2:36.45 (1:21.83)   4:09.43 (1:32.98)   5:22.75 (1:13.32)
 18 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              5:27.28    5:24.54  
                1:15.40   2:36.59 (1:21.19)   4:14.22 (1:37.63)   5:24.54 (1:10.32)
 19 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               5:36.34    5:24.75  
                1:11.36   2:33.47 (1:22.11)   4:13.72 (1:40.25)   5:24.75 (1:11.03)
 20 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              5:36.36    5:29.70  
                1:16.35   2:41.70 (1:25.35)   4:13.92 (1:32.22)   5:29.70 (1:15.78)
 21 Wickman, Logan M          18 NCAC-NC              5:15.17    5:29.77  
                  33.99     1:13.84 (39.85)     1:56.58 (42.74)     2:39.32 (42.74)
        3:27.46 (48.14)     4:16.76 (49.30)     4:53.49 (36.73)     5:29.77 (36.28)
 22 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               5:21.22    5:30.16  
                1:15.92   2:44.09 (1:28.17)   4:13.98 (1:29.89)   5:30.16 (1:16.18)
 23 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               5:33.93    5:30.63  
                1:15.42   2:39.43 (1:24.01)   4:19.65 (1:40.22)   5:30.63 (1:10.98)
 24 Groppi, Federica          17 NCAC-NC              5:35.99    5:31.75  
                1:15.08   2:37.07 (1:21.99)   4:15.50 (1:38.43)   5:31.75 (1:16.25)
 25 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              5:39.33    5:32.60  
                1:13.48   2:40.61 (1:27.13)   4:15.59 (1:34.98)   5:32.60 (1:17.01)
 26 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               5:36.95    5:32.97  
                1:12.82   2:35.53 (1:22.71)   4:18.75 (1:43.22)   5:32.97 (1:14.22)
 27 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               5:15.92    5:33.66  
                  34.76     1:14.72 (39.96)     1:57.28 (42.56)     2:37.78 (40.50)
        3:29.47 (51.69)     4:19.45 (49.98)     4:56.94 (37.49)     5:33.66 (36.72)
 28 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              5:26.00    5:34.40  
                1:15.48   2:42.81 (1:27.33)   4:19.23 (1:36.42)   5:34.40 (1:15.17)
 29 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              5:24.73    5:34.98  
                1:15.57   2:38.33 (1:22.76)   4:19.16 (1:40.83)   5:34.98 (1:15.82)
 30 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              5:42.20    5:37.09  
                1:18.52   2:42.80 (1:24.28)   4:20.18 (1:37.38)   5:37.09 (1:16.91)
 31 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               5:10.59    5:37.89  
                  35.53     1:16.97 (41.44)     2:00.43 (43.46)     2:42.01 (41.58)
        3:30.92 (48.91)     4:20.43 (49.51)     4:59.99 (39.56)     5:37.89 (37.90)
 32 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               5:43.72    5:38.12  
                1:17.09   2:42.21 (1:25.12)   4:28.27 (1:46.06)   5:38.12 (1:09.85)
 33 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               5:33.05    5:38.21  
                1:13.08   2:40.63 (1:27.55)   4:23.22 (1:42.59)   5:38.21 (1:14.99)
 34 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              5:26.33    5:38.25  
                1:13.10   2:39.48 (1:26.38)   4:16.98 (1:37.50)   5:38.25 (1:21.27)
 35 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              5:34.61    5:38.76  
                1:14.83   2:41.18 (1:26.35)   4:20.55 (1:39.37)   5:38.76 (1:18.21)
 36 Rogers, Avery G           15 NOVA-VA              5:47.17    5:38.86  
                1:14.40   2:45.49 (1:31.09)   4:24.64 (1:39.15)   5:38.86 (1:14.22)
 37 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               5:25.15    5:41.32  
                1:17.03   2:43.98 (1:26.95)   4:22.93 (1:38.95)   5:41.32 (1:18.39)
 38 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               5:19.60    5:41.45  
                1:16.20   2:42.83 (1:26.63)   4:24.24 (1:41.41)   5:41.45 (1:17.21)
 39 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               5:30.16    5:43.51  
                1:20.51   2:48.73 (1:28.22)   4:24.38 (1:35.65)   5:43.51 (1:19.13)
 40 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               5:38.92    5:46.19  
                1:14.29   2:45.03 (1:30.74)   4:31.42 (1:46.39)   5:46.19 (1:14.77)
 41 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              5:33.12    5:48.46  
                1:19.00   2:47.22 (1:28.22)   4:29.59 (1:42.37)   5:48.46 (1:18.87)
 42 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              5:39.19    5:49.31  
                1:22.80   2:50.00 (1:27.20)   4:31.15 (1:41.15)   5:49.31 (1:18.16)
 43 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              5:53.77    5:49.32  
                1:19.20   2:49.13 (1:29.93)   4:32.03 (1:42.90)   5:49.32 (1:17.29)
 44 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              6:07.25    5:49.94  
                1:22.18   2:53.33 (1:31.15)   4:31.42 (1:38.09)   5:49.94 (1:18.52)
 45 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               5:33.66    5:50.86  
                1:19.33   2:51.65 (1:32.32)   4:29.29 (1:37.64)   5:50.86 (1:21.57)
 46 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              5:57.71    5:53.25  
                1:23.49   2:52.00 (1:28.51)   4:36.18 (1:44.18)   5:53.25 (1:17.07)
 47 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               5:49.66    5:56.53  
                1:29.66   3:01.28 (1:31.62)   4:38.84 (1:37.56)   5:56.53 (1:17.69)
 48 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              5:45.53    5:57.73  
                1:16.91   2:49.17 (1:32.26)   4:34.88 (1:45.71)   5:57.73 (1:22.85)
 49 Dula, Isabella M          17 NOVA-VA              5:48.00    6:10.25  
                1:30.77   3:00.95 (1:30.18)   4:48.59 (1:47.64)   6:10.25 (1:21.66)
 50 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               6:27.17    6:15.20  
                1:21.42   3:02.79 (1:41.37)   4:52.74 (1:49.95)   6:15.20 (1:22.46)
 51 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              5:53.48    6:16.66  
                1:28.83   2:56.81 (1:27.98)   4:53.47 (1:56.66)   6:16.66 (1:23.19)
 52 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               6:19.56    6:27.39  
                1:25.92   3:05.59 (1:39.67)   5:02.12 (1:56.53)   6:27.39 (1:25.27)
 -- Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              5:16.62         DQ  
                  34.27     1:14.68 (40.41)     1:59.91 (45.23)     2:45.72 (45.81)
        3:32.78 (47.06)     4:21.13 (48.35)     4:58.92 (37.79)          DQ (37.86)
 -- Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              5:19.51         DQ  
                  35.12     1:15.83 (40.71)     1:56.97 (41.14)     2:36.64 (39.67)
        3:28.22 (51.58)     4:18.64 (50.42)     4:54.57 (35.93)          DQ (34.96)
 
Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jason T            19 UN-LE-LE             4:34.87    4:38.17   20  
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:39.76 (36.77)     2:15.59 (35.83)
        2:54.76 (39.17)     3:33.98 (39.22)     4:06.68 (32.70)     4:38.17 (31.49)
  2 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC              4:53.75    4:46.17   17  
                  30.33     1:04.72 (34.39)     1:42.65 (37.93)     2:19.01 (36.36)
        2:58.87 (39.86)     3:38.19 (39.32)     4:11.91 (33.72)     4:46.17 (34.26)
  3 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              4:43.20    4:46.91   16  
                  30.29     1:04.50 (34.21)     1:41.78 (37.28)     2:18.88 (37.10)
        2:59.19 (40.31)     3:41.38 (42.19)     4:14.92 (33.54)     4:46.91 (31.99)
  4 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              4:42.68    4:46.93   15  
                  31.58     1:06.18 (34.60)     1:45.08 (38.90)     2:21.22 (36.14)
        3:02.70 (41.48)     3:43.57 (40.87)     4:15.65 (32.08)     4:46.93 (31.28)
  5 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               4:41.04    4:49.83   14  
                  30.65     1:05.60 (34.95)     1:42.23 (36.63)     2:19.51 (37.28)
        3:01.92 (42.41)     3:45.62 (43.70)     4:18.15 (32.53)     4:49.83 (31.68)
  6 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               4:43.65    4:50.63   13  
                  30.25     1:04.58 (34.33)     1:43.56 (38.98)     2:21.96 (38.40)
        3:05.20 (43.24)     3:48.97 (43.77)     4:19.77 (30.80)     4:50.63 (30.86)
  7 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              4:55.93    4:52.32   12  
                1:10.71   2:23.48 (1:12.77)   3:48.98 (1:25.50)   4:52.32 (1:03.34)
  8 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC              4:42.30    4:52.47   11  
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:43.38 (39.79)     2:21.67 (38.29)
        3:02.62 (40.95)     3:43.17 (40.55)     4:18.52 (35.35)     4:52.47 (33.95)
  9 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               4:53.23    4:52.53    9  
                  29.51     1:02.65 (33.14)     1:40.91 (38.26)     2:16.59 (35.68)
        3:01.94 (45.35)     3:46.77 (44.83)     4:20.66 (33.89)     4:52.53 (31.87)
 10 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              4:35.58    4:53.38    7  
                  31.55     1:07.69 (36.14)     1:46.47 (38.78)     2:25.41 (38.94)
        3:05.24 (39.83)     3:47.40 (42.16)     4:21.39 (33.99)     4:53.38 (31.99)
 11 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              5:07.39    4:54.10    6  
                1:06.65   2:23.23 (1:16.58)   3:49.07 (1:25.84)   4:54.10 (1:05.03)
 12 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               4:31.98    4:54.59    5  
                  30.03     1:03.86 (33.83)     1:40.32 (36.46)     2:16.02 (35.70)
        3:00.95 (44.93)     3:46.19 (45.24)     4:21.17 (34.98)     4:54.59 (33.42)
 13 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              4:59.29    4:55.27    4  
                1:08.08   2:21.21 (1:13.13)   3:48.18 (1:26.97)   4:55.27 (1:07.09)
 14 Cairns, Zac D             14 NCAC-NC                   NT    4:56.25    3  
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:44.39 (37.41)     2:21.05 (36.66)
        3:04.42 (43.37)     3:47.95 (43.53)     4:22.63 (34.68)     4:56.25 (33.62)
 15 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              5:01.91    4:57.13    2  
                1:07.13   2:22.01 (1:14.88)   3:49.25 (1:27.24)   4:57.13 (1:07.88)
 16 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               4:45.09    4:57.29    1  
                  30.67     1:05.72 (35.05)     1:44.56 (38.84)     2:24.14 (39.58)
        3:04.89 (40.75)     3:48.24 (43.35)     4:23.20 (34.96)     4:57.29 (34.09)
 17 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              4:55.55    4:57.34  
                1:07.58   2:22.67 (1:15.09)   3:50.63 (1:27.96)   4:57.34 (1:06.71)
 18 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               5:00.75    4:57.46  
                1:05.63   2:20.93 (1:15.30)   3:50.16 (1:29.23)   4:57.46 (1:07.30)
 19 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA               4:42.65    5:00.21  
                  30.83     1:06.56 (35.73)     1:44.20 (37.64)     2:22.30 (38.10)
        3:06.87 (44.57)     3:52.39 (45.52)     4:26.21 (33.82)     5:00.21 (34.00)
 20 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              5:09.81    5:00.60  
                1:09.17   2:26.20 (1:17.03)   3:55.34 (1:29.14)   5:00.60 (1:05.26)
 21 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               4:49.99    5:01.53  
                  30.12     1:04.63 (34.51)     1:43.95 (39.32)     2:21.38 (37.43)
        3:07.37 (45.99)     3:53.22 (45.85)     4:28.14 (34.92)     5:01.53 (33.39)
 22 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               5:00.70    5:02.32  
                1:05.78   2:25.78 (1:20.00)   3:53.35 (1:27.57)   5:02.32 (1:08.97)
 23 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              4:59.41    5:02.85  
                1:09.09   2:26.40 (1:17.31)   3:59.09 (1:32.69)   5:02.85 (1:03.76)
 24 Burt, Bailey A            21 NCAC-NC              4:48.78    5:03.27  
                  29.22     1:02.92 (33.70)     1:42.29 (39.37)     2:22.28 (39.99)
        3:09.48 (47.20)     3:57.44 (47.96)     4:30.15 (32.71)     5:03.27 (33.12)
 25 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        5:02.08    5:03.46  
                1:07.30   2:26.40 (1:19.10)   3:55.30 (1:28.90)   5:03.46 (1:08.16)
 26 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              5:11.95    5:04.80  
                1:07.08   2:27.41 (1:20.33)   3:57.36 (1:29.95)   5:04.80 (1:07.44)
 27 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              4:53.84    5:04.99  
                1:07.16   2:28.47 (1:21.31)   3:55.33 (1:26.86)   5:04.99 (1:09.66)
 28 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              5:06.33    5:05.56  
                1:09.81   2:29.80 (1:19.99)   3:56.50 (1:26.70)   5:05.56 (1:09.06)
 29 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               5:03.24    5:05.89  
                1:09.19   2:29.58 (1:20.39)   3:58.71 (1:29.13)   5:05.89 (1:07.18)
 30 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              5:16.30    5:06.27  
                1:06.79   2:27.68 (1:20.89)   3:57.82 (1:30.14)   5:06.27 (1:08.45)
 31 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              5:15.17    5:07.45  
                1:11.97   2:32.80 (1:20.83)   3:59.32 (1:26.52)   5:07.45 (1:08.13)
 32 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              5:19.59    5:07.76  
                1:11.02   2:27.17 (1:16.15)   3:59.96 (1:32.79)   5:07.76 (1:07.80)
 33 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               5:17.53    5:08.30  
                1:07.60   2:31.08 (1:23.48)   3:59.47 (1:28.39)   5:08.30 (1:08.83)
 34 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               5:04.72    5:10.19  
                1:10.12   2:33.75 (1:23.63)   4:01.98 (1:28.23)   5:10.19 (1:08.21)
 35 Brauer, Beau T            17 NCAC-NC              4:52.21    5:10.44  
                  31.08     1:08.25 (37.17)     1:48.11 (39.86)     2:28.43 (40.32)
        3:13.16 (44.73)     3:59.54 (46.38)     4:34.95 (35.41)     5:10.44 (35.49)
 36 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              4:59.82    5:10.98  
                1:07.83   2:27.42 (1:19.59)   3:59.13 (1:31.71)   5:10.98 (1:11.85)
 37 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               5:12.00    5:11.43  
                1:11.20   2:32.27 (1:21.07)   4:01.89 (1:29.62)   5:11.43 (1:09.54)
 38 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              4:57.70    5:11.59  
                1:09.86   2:32.15 (1:22.29)   4:04.07 (1:31.92)   5:11.59 (1:07.52)
 39 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              5:02.18    5:11.97  
                1:09.57   2:29.64 (1:20.07)   4:00.74 (1:31.10)   5:11.97 (1:11.23)
 40 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              5:24.92    5:12.31  
                1:08.49   2:30.83 (1:22.34)   4:02.02 (1:31.19)   5:12.31 (1:10.29)
 41 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               5:04.55    5:12.84  
                1:11.08   2:29.98 (1:18.90)   4:01.80 (1:31.82)   5:12.84 (1:11.04)
 42 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               5:11.69    5:13.91  
                1:09.00   2:30.81 (1:21.81)   4:04.56 (1:33.75)   5:13.91 (1:09.35)
 43 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        5:00.70    5:16.59  
                1:10.33   2:31.55 (1:21.22)   4:04.99 (1:33.44)   5:16.59 (1:11.60)
 44 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              5:23.49    5:17.21  
                1:09.96   2:32.96 (1:23.00)   4:06.38 (1:33.42)   5:17.21 (1:10.83)
 45 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              5:21.60    5:18.33  
                1:15.31   2:34.49 (1:19.18)   4:05.81 (1:31.32)   5:18.33 (1:12.52)
 46 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              5:04.79    5:19.96  
                1:10.16   2:28.35 (1:18.19)   4:06.52 (1:38.17)   5:19.96 (1:13.44)
 47 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              5:33.38    5:20.20  
                1:09.73   2:35.08 (1:25.35)   4:09.67 (1:34.59)   5:20.20 (1:10.53)
 48 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               5:31.26    5:21.54  
                1:12.74   2:36.13 (1:23.39)   4:10.96 (1:34.83)   5:21.54 (1:10.58)
 49 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               5:17.99    5:22.11  
                1:14.88   2:41.96 (1:27.08)   4:11.23 (1:29.27)   5:22.11 (1:10.88)
 50 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               5:19.55    5:23.93  
                1:16.21   2:40.17 (1:23.96)   4:13.41 (1:33.24)   5:23.93 (1:10.52)
 51 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC               4:55.74    5:24.14  
                1:12.20   2:37.16 (1:24.96)   4:08.40 (1:31.24)   5:24.14 (1:15.74)
 52 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              5:05.63    5:24.96  
                1:12.76   2:35.26 (1:22.50)   4:09.22 (1:33.96)   5:24.96 (1:15.74)
 53 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               5:22.47    5:25.62  
                1:13.97   2:38.44 (1:24.47)   4:14.18 (1:35.74)   5:25.62 (1:11.44)
 54 Garcia, Luke Q            17 NOVA-VA              5:33.31    5:30.69  
                1:09.66   2:32.91 (1:23.25)   4:14.84 (1:41.93)   5:30.69 (1:15.85)
 55 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              5:19.78    5:32.04  
                1:15.09   2:40.09 (1:25.00)   4:22.03 (1:41.94)   5:32.04 (1:10.01)
 56 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              5:31.80    5:35.54  
                1:12.59   2:39.59 (1:27.00)   4:20.72 (1:41.13)   5:35.54 (1:14.82)
 57 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              5:16.22    5:37.67  
                1:10.15   2:39.61 (1:29.46)   4:19.40 (1:39.79)   5:37.67 (1:18.27)
 58 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              5:25.78    5:39.26  
                1:12.31   2:39.30 (1:26.99)   4:18.30 (1:39.00)   5:39.26 (1:20.96)
 59 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              5:29.10    5:39.90  
                1:19.39   2:48.56 (1:29.17)   4:24.13 (1:35.57)   5:39.90 (1:15.77)
 -- Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              5:16.73         DQ  
                1:18.15   2:40.57 (1:22.42)   4:13.54 (1:32.97)        DQ (1:13.52)
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              4:49.49    4:56.81   20  
                  31.08     1:06.01 (34.93)     1:45.27 (39.26)     2:23.83 (38.56)
        3:06.16 (42.33)     3:49.02 (42.86)     4:23.47 (34.45)     4:56.81 (33.34)
  2 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              5:10.63    5:04.10   17  
                  31.86     1:07.51 (35.65)     1:47.22 (39.71)     2:25.44 (38.22)
        3:10.46 (45.02)     3:55.30 (44.84)     4:30.09 (34.79)     5:04.10 (34.01)
  3 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              5:20.66    5:18.63   16  
                  34.23     1:13.29 (39.06)     1:53.99 (40.70)     2:33.51 (39.52)
        3:20.52 (47.01)     4:08.53 (48.01)     4:43.95 (35.42)     5:18.63 (34.68)
  4 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              5:28.39    5:18.92   15  
                  32.93     1:10.82 (37.89)     1:51.75 (40.93)     2:33.65 (41.90)
        3:18.07 (44.42)     4:04.06 (45.99)     4:41.64 (37.58)     5:18.92 (37.28)
  5 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              5:33.61    5:22.56   14  
                  33.89     1:12.46 (38.57)     1:54.86 (42.40)     2:36.20 (41.34)
        3:23.22 (47.02)     4:10.11 (46.89)     4:47.43 (37.32)     5:22.56 (35.13)
  6 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              5:10.68    5:23.81   13  
                  33.77     1:12.82 (39.05)     1:55.59 (42.77)     2:37.78 (42.19)
        3:23.67 (45.89)     4:10.82 (47.15)     4:48.11 (37.29)     5:23.81 (35.70)
  7 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              5:27.09    5:28.56   12  
                  36.06     1:16.16 (40.10)     1:59.97 (43.81)     2:40.37 (40.40)
        3:26.11 (45.74)     4:12.47 (46.36)     4:50.83 (38.36)     5:28.56 (37.73)
  8 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               5:30.31    5:29.92   11  
                  34.46     1:14.19 (39.73)     1:58.65 (44.46)     2:41.48 (42.83)
        3:27.63 (46.15)     4:15.10 (47.47)     4:52.89 (37.79)     5:29.92 (37.03)
  9 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               5:41.73    5:33.85    9  
                1:21.06   2:45.76 (1:24.70)   4:23.52 (1:37.76)   5:33.85 (1:10.33)
 10 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              5:25.57    5:33.93    7  
                  35.91     1:16.61 (40.70)     2:00.40 (43.79)     2:43.62 (43.22)
        3:30.81 (47.19)     4:17.74 (46.93)     4:56.40 (38.66)     5:33.93 (37.53)
 11 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              5:38.47    5:34.27    6  
                1:15.90   2:41.07 (1:25.17)   4:23.03 (1:41.96)   5:34.27 (1:11.24)
 12 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               5:33.33    5:34.83    5  
                  33.67     1:12.40 (38.73)     1:55.47 (43.07)     2:38.08 (42.61)
        3:27.02 (48.94)     4:19.87 (52.85)     4:57.17 (37.30)     5:34.83 (37.66)
 13 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              5:37.56    5:35.14    4  
                  36.11     1:21.17 (45.06)     2:03.54 (42.37)     2:47.43 (43.89)
        3:33.65 (46.22)     4:22.42 (48.77)     4:59.07 (36.65)     5:35.14 (36.07)
 14 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               5:21.45    5:35.15    3  
                  33.76     1:13.22 (39.46)     1:56.88 (43.66)     2:40.76 (43.88)
        3:30.81 (50.05)     4:21.59 (50.78)     4:59.33 (37.74)     5:35.15 (35.82)
 15 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               5:25.66    5:35.67    2  
                  34.70     1:17.22 (42.52)     1:59.92 (42.70)     2:42.27 (42.35)
        3:31.70 (49.43)     4:23.48 (51.78)     5:00.03 (36.55)     5:35.67 (35.64)
 16 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              5:38.30    5:36.79    1  
                1:15.62   2:44.49 (1:28.87)   4:21.65 (1:37.16)   5:36.79 (1:15.14)
 17 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               5:36.04    5:37.21  
                  33.16     1:13.06 (39.90)     1:59.19 (46.13)     2:43.00 (43.81)
        3:31.10 (48.10)     4:20.44 (49.34)     4:59.91 (39.47)     5:37.21 (37.30)
 18 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              5:55.50    5:39.86  
                1:16.88   2:42.54 (1:25.66)   4:21.09 (1:38.55)   5:39.86 (1:18.77)
 19 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:47.98    5:41.55  
                1:19.41   2:48.44 (1:29.03)   4:26.16 (1:37.72)   5:41.55 (1:15.39)
 20 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              5:34.58    5:43.46  
                  36.24     1:19.47 (43.23)     2:02.65 (43.18)     2:45.57 (42.92)
        3:36.83 (51.26)     4:28.90 (52.07)     5:06.16 (37.26)     5:43.46 (37.30)
 21 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              6:01.20    5:47.04  
                1:19.48   2:49.26 (1:29.78)   4:30.24 (1:40.98)   5:47.04 (1:16.80)
 22 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              5:40.29    5:47.24  
                1:20.79   2:48.37 (1:27.58)   4:31.37 (1:43.00)   5:47.24 (1:15.87)
 23 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               5:37.58    5:48.19  
                  36.78     1:18.20 (41.42)     2:03.30 (45.10)     2:46.35 (43.05)
        3:38.64 (52.29)     4:29.37 (50.73)     5:09.71 (40.34)     5:48.19 (38.48)
 24 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              5:53.21    5:48.52  
                1:22.44   2:49.77 (1:27.33)   4:29.94 (1:40.17)   5:48.52 (1:18.58)
 25 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               5:48.17    5:56.96  
                1:18.20   2:50.32 (1:32.12)   4:38.92 (1:48.60)   5:56.96 (1:18.04)
 26 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               5:51.83    6:01.03  
                1:22.75   2:51.75 (1:29.00)   4:39.67 (1:47.92)   6:01.03 (1:21.36)
 27 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               6:11.60    6:01.29  
                1:23.91   2:54.15 (1:30.24)   4:42.90 (1:48.75)   6:01.29 (1:18.39)
 28 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               6:03.52    6:01.79  
                1:22.60   2:50.84 (1:28.24)   4:43.86 (1:53.02)   6:01.79 (1:17.93)
 29 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              6:04.50    6:04.79  
                1:19.76   2:51.50 (1:31.74)   4:41.77 (1:50.27)   6:04.79 (1:23.02)
 30 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              6:18.84    6:08.70  
                1:19.96   2:52.78 (1:32.82)   4:49.52 (1:56.74)   6:08.70 (1:19.18)
 31 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               6:01.77    6:11.63  
                1:28.22   3:00.66 (1:32.44)   4:52.02 (1:51.36)   6:11.63 (1:19.61)
 -- Smith, Emma E             14 NOVA-VA              5:56.43         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              5:13.86    5:00.91   20  
                  32.24     1:09.93 (37.69)     1:47.86 (37.93)     2:25.21 (37.35)
        3:08.17 (42.96)     3:51.19 (43.02)     4:26.73 (35.54)     5:00.91 (34.18)
  2 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               5:13.12    5:06.82   17  
                  32.21     1:09.04 (36.83)     1:49.76 (40.72)     2:30.59 (40.83)
        3:13.68 (43.09)     3:58.20 (44.52)     4:32.42 (34.22)     5:06.82 (34.40)
  3 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              5:11.49    5:07.23   16  
                  33.34     1:12.13 (38.79)     1:54.18 (42.05)     2:34.15 (39.97)
        3:16.19 (42.04)     3:57.93 (41.74)     4:32.84 (34.91)     5:07.23 (34.39)
  4 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              5:17.41    5:08.81   15  
                  31.69     1:10.42 (38.73)     1:52.83 (42.41)     2:33.75 (40.92)
        3:15.21 (41.46)     3:58.18 (42.97)     4:33.79 (35.61)     5:08.81 (35.02)
  5 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              4:55.19    5:10.41   14  
                  32.40     1:09.49 (37.09)     1:49.13 (39.64)     2:27.82 (38.69)
        3:13.66 (45.84)     4:00.38 (46.72)     4:35.69 (35.31)     5:10.41 (34.72)
  6 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              5:24.28    5:12.13   13  
                  30.90     1:07.37 (36.47)     1:49.25 (41.88)     2:30.58 (41.33)
        3:15.32 (44.74)     4:01.30 (45.98)     4:37.13 (35.83)     5:12.13 (35.00)
  7 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               5:36.03    5:14.99   12  
                1:11.97   2:33.38 (1:21.41)   4:09.07 (1:35.69)   5:14.99 (1:05.92)
  8 Camurdan, Atesh B         14 NOVA-VA              5:20.28    5:16.29   11  
                1:07.84   2:27.97 (1:20.13)   4:09.50 (1:41.53)   5:16.29 (1:06.79)
  9 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               5:24.98    5:16.47    9  
                  31.67     1:09.85 (38.18)     1:51.62 (41.77)     2:31.67 (40.05)
        3:18.66 (46.99)     4:08.08 (49.42)     4:43.38 (35.30)     5:16.47 (33.09)
 10 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               5:24.35    5:17.55    7  
                  33.72     1:12.00 (38.28)     1:54.05 (42.05)     2:34.52 (40.47)
        3:19.78 (45.26)     4:03.74 (43.96)     4:41.01 (37.27)     5:17.55 (36.54)
 11 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               5:18.94    5:20.08    6  
                  34.84     1:14.43 (39.59)     1:56.06 (41.63)     2:35.85 (39.79)
        3:22.56 (46.71)     4:08.09 (45.53)     4:44.94 (36.85)     5:20.08 (35.14)
 12 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              5:20.45    5:20.32    5  
                  33.95     1:12.88 (38.93)     1:54.59 (41.71)     2:35.83 (41.24)
        3:20.83 (45.00)     4:08.99 (48.16)     4:44.99 (36.00)     5:20.32 (35.33)
 13 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              5:21.27    5:22.60    4  
                  34.43     1:14.37 (39.94)     1:56.39 (42.02)     2:37.45 (41.06)
        3:23.79 (46.34)     4:11.63 (47.84)     4:47.48 (35.85)     5:22.60 (35.12)
 14 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              5:28.68    5:22.87    3  
                  33.56     1:12.29 (38.73)     1:56.42 (44.13)     2:36.81 (40.39)
        3:26.12 (49.31)     4:14.83 (48.71)     4:49.21 (34.38)     5:22.87 (33.66)
 15 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              6:02.73    5:24.56    2  
                1:11.95   2:35.90 (1:23.95)   4:13.30 (1:37.40)   5:24.56 (1:11.26)
 16 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               5:35.28    5:26.46    1  
                  33.51     1:13.64 (40.13)     1:55.74 (42.10)     2:38.25 (42.51)
        3:25.66 (47.41)     4:14.53 (48.87)     4:50.85 (36.32)     5:26.46 (35.61)
 17 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               5:36.18    5:28.09  
                1:12.91   2:36.38 (1:23.47)   4:16.94 (1:40.56)   5:28.09 (1:11.15)
 18 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               5:37.99    5:29.61  
                1:10.17   2:36.24 (1:26.07)   4:15.86 (1:39.62)   5:29.61 (1:13.75)
 19 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              5:21.99    5:30.65  
                  34.05     1:12.98 (38.93)     1:55.67 (42.69)     2:38.98 (43.31)
        3:27.27 (48.29)     4:16.79 (49.52)     4:53.75 (36.96)     5:30.65 (36.90)
 20 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               5:43.15    5:40.05  
                1:16.49   2:45.07 (1:28.58)   4:24.94 (1:39.87)   5:40.05 (1:15.11)
 21 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               5:51.91    5:41.78  
                1:16.24   2:44.18 (1:27.94)   4:26.60 (1:42.42)   5:41.78 (1:15.18)
 22 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               5:20.76    6:01.45  
                  35.62     1:19.88 (44.26)     2:07.62 (47.74)     2:51.43 (43.81)
        3:44.63 (53.20)     4:37.99 (53.36)     5:20.96 (42.97)     6:01.45 (40.49)
 -- Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               5:37.38         DQ  
                  34.64     1:12.90 (38.26)     2:00.12 (47.22)     2:45.60 (45.48)
        3:37.69 (52.09)     4:28.48 (50.79)     5:09.37 (40.89)          DQ (39.88)
 -- Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               5:36.59         DQ  
                1:25.01   2:50.40 (1:25.39)   4:25.78 (1:35.38)        DQ (1:14.47)
 
Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:57.89    4:06.19   40  
     1) Clayton-Luce, Sophie H 16       2) Barnette, Isabella P 15        
     3) Duracinsky, Madison R 16        4) Arens, Abby L 15               
                  29.64   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:20.74 (18.88)     1:31.84 (29.98)
        2:04.30 (32.46)   2:33.37 (1:01.53)   4:06.19 (1:32.82)                    
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:02.73    4:06.20   34  
     1) Perez, Sophie 16                2) Merry, Anneliese E 15          
     3) Whitsel, Anne C 18              4) Baca, Paloma I 16              
                  29.79   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:16.18 (14.58)     1:31.01 (29.41)
        2:02.72 (31.71)   2:32.17 (1:01.16)   4:06.20 (1:34.03)                    
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:09.98    4:12.09   32  
     1) Bauer, Brooke E 19              2) Groppi, Federica 17            
     3) Knaven, Uma 17                  4) Wickman, Logan M 18            
                  29.47       59.61 (59.61)     1:13.91 (14.30)     1:29.47 (29.86)
        2:01.72 (32.25)   2:33.48 (1:04.01)   4:12.09 (1:38.61)                    
  4 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 4:10.99    4:17.40   30  
     1) Miller, Morgan A 16             2) Gaffney, Megan N 15            
     3) Buirski, Shea T 15              4) Katzer, Danika J 16            
                  30.61   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:19.57 (15.04)     1:35.83 (31.30)
        2:12.01 (36.18)   2:43.31 (1:07.48)   4:17.40 (1:34.09)                    
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:04.16    4:21.00   28  
     1) Newton, Grace W 16              2) Whitaker, Peyton A 16          
     3) Klose, Vanessa S 16             4) Gasper, Ashton K 16            
                  30.04   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:21.59 (18.07)     1:33.62 (30.10)
        2:07.70 (34.08)   2:38.82 (1:05.20)   4:21.00 (1:42.18)                    
 
Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:40.68    3:43.23   40  
     1) Pigg, Hunter R 17               2) Hollett, Drew G 16             
     3) Kring, Jaden S 16               4) Legge, Josh W 17               
                  26.80       55.79 (55.79)                         1:12.66 (16.87)
        1:22.79 (10.13)     1:51.81 (39.15)   3:43.23 (1:51.42)                    
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:40.89    3:43.86   34  
     1) Li, Kou 17                      2) Van Vooren, CJ J 18            
     3) Ren, Jordan S 17                4) McBryan, Michael E 21          
                  26.74       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.67 (26.72)     1:51.43 (56.48)
                            2:08.02 (16.59)     2:18.93 (10.91)   3:43.86 (1:35.84)
  3 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:54.05    3:56.04   32  
     1) Mateer, Kostas K 15             2) Brewer, Brandon A 16           
     3) Sokolowsky, Conor S 15          4) Clark, Austin B 15             
                  27.86       59.38 (59.38)                         1:13.13 (13.75)
        1:27.28 (14.15)   3:56.04 (2:42.91)                                        
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:49.46    3:57.71   30  
     1) Poteat, Max 15                  2) Lloyd, Justin C 17             
     3) Lloyd, Owen O 15                4) Brauer, Beau T 17              
                  28.77       59.86 (59.86)     1:27.77 (27.91)     1:58.63 (58.77)
                            2:13.86 (15.23)   3:25.70 (1:11.84)   3:57.71 (1:43.85)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        3:48.21    3:59.58   28  
     1) Watkins, Wallace W 18           2) Fachko, Trevor D 18            
     3) Mears, Riley P 18               4) Thompson, Aaron J 17           
                  29.18   1:02.72 (1:02.72)                         1:17.61 (14.89)
        1:30.42 (12.81)     2:00.46 (42.85)   3:59.58 (1:59.12)                    
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 4:04.88    4:04.01   26  
     1) Keller, Michael S 17            2) Rice, Jacob W 16               
     3) Younger, Cole C 15              4) Young, Declan R 16             
                  29.38   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.59 (28.73)   2:02.73 (1:01.87)
        2:31.02 (28.29)     3:02.24 (59.51)     3:31.30 (29.06)   4:04.01 (1:01.77)
 
Event 19  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 4:22.62    4:20.63   40  
     1) Ellington, Ann Chappell C 13    2) Mangum, Morgan M 14            
     3) Younger, Delaney L 14           4) Carvajal, Kailey H 14          
                  29.83   1:33.83 (1:33.83)     2:08.17 (34.34)   2:39.96 (1:06.13)
        3:16.16 (36.20)   3:46.80 (1:06.84)     4:20.63 (33.83)                    
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:14.59    4:21.04   34  
     1) Ellison, Hannalee K 14          2) Hauser, Genny G 14             
     3) Boulware, Sophie B 14           4) Hartis, Sydney A 14            
                  31.97   1:37.87 (1:37.87)     2:12.72 (34.85)   2:44.03 (1:06.16)
        3:18.59 (34.56)   3:48.38 (1:04.35)     4:21.04 (32.66)                    
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:20.80    4:28.72   32  
     1) Bilden, Lindy C 13              2) Kornstein, Olivia N 13         
     3) Morgan, Sydney A 14             4) Rose, Mia G 14                 
                  31.96   1:40.99 (1:40.99)     2:17.02 (36.03)   2:47.79 (1:06.80)
        3:20.22 (32.43)   3:53.41 (1:05.62)     4:28.72 (35.31)                    
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:22.96    4:37.82   30  
     1) Smith, Corina C 14              2) Teachey, Michaela G 14         
     3) Williford, Caroline M 14        4) Russin, Ellie M 13             
                  32.66   1:41.56 (1:41.56)     2:17.68 (36.12)   2:51.34 (1:09.78)
        3:26.96 (35.62)   4:00.81 (1:09.47)     4:37.82 (37.01)                    
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:55.43    3:58.15   40  
     1) Cairns, Zac D 14                2) Chang, Austin W 13             
     3) Georges, Dylan M 14             4) Hoover, Sam E 13               
                  28.07       58.23 (58.23)     1:27.16 (28.93)   1:58.88 (1:00.65)
        2:27.37 (28.49)     2:58.36 (59.48)     3:26.62 (28.26)     3:58.15 (59.79)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:57.56    4:07.79   34  
     1) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            2) Duracinsky, Jacob A 13         
     3) Ringenbach, Bode A 14           4) Tobul, Tommy K 14              
                  30.08   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:31.76 (29.28)   2:04.45 (1:01.97)
        2:34.25 (29.80)   3:05.90 (1:01.45)     3:34.70 (28.80)   4:07.79 (1:01.89)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:09.75    4:13.25   32  
     1) Cameron, Ian J 13               2) Bretzmann, Peter R 14          
     3) Greeley, David A 13             4) Qaqish, Danny A 14             
                  30.92   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:35.25 (29.68)   2:08.69 (1:03.12)
                            2:34.06 (25.37)   4:13.25 (1:39.19)                    
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:13.24    4:19.02   30  
     1) Blackburn, Connor J 14          2) Raynor, Jonathan R 14          
     3) Johnson, Brennan C 14           4) Duke, Brian B 13               
                  30.01   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:33.13 (31.44)   2:08.04 (1:06.35)
        2:39.06 (31.02)   3:12.76 (1:04.72)     3:44.46 (31.70)   4:19.02 (1:06.26)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 33.65      30.38  
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC                 30.89      31.25  
  3 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                30.54      31.61  
  4 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA                34.21      31.80  
  5 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC                36.09      31.88  
  6 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                32.71      32.00  
  7 Evans, Tori G             12 GCY-NC                 33.12      32.17  
  8 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC                 32.50      32.26  
  9 Mast, Alexis L            12 MOR-NC                 33.11      32.44  
 10 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 33.10      32.63  
 11 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                33.71      32.80  
 12 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC                 32.10      32.89  
 13 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC                35.05      34.52  
 14 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 35.79      34.79  
 15 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                33.93      34.84  
 16 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                34.81      35.07  
 17 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                34.30      35.39  
 18 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC                34.55      35.40  
 19 Flanagan, Emma R          11 SSS-NC                 37.79      37.30  
 20 Spicer, Jada H            11 SSS-NC                 45.62      42.21  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 30.37      30.71  
  2 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                31.31      30.91  
  3 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA                30.90      30.92  
  4 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC                31.66      31.26  
  5 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC                 30.62      31.29  
  6 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC                 31.34      31.50  
  7 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC                 31.98      31.99  
  8 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                33.85      32.00  
  9 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 31.35      32.30  
 10 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                 32.46      32.33  
 11 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 33.49      32.93  
 12 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                32.89      33.27  
 13 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                33.31      33.88  
 14 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC                 33.05      34.78  
 15 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                34.93      34.90  
 16 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC                36.00      36.71  
 17 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC                 38.21      37.51  
 -- Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC                 27.81         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC                37.90      34.03  
  2 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC                 43.46      35.28  
  3 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 35.40      35.42  
  4 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC                 36.63      35.47  
  5 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                36.32      36.24  
  6 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                35.25      36.43  
  7 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                43.68      36.90  
  8 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                37.97      36.91  
  9 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                38.80      39.38  
 10 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                45.42      42.94  
 11 Flanagan, Madeleine G     10 SSS-NC                 49.85      46.63  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC                 32.97      32.86  
  2 VanSchaick, Owen C        10 MOR-NC                 40.30      33.22  
  3 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC                 34.88      34.34  
  4 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                35.20      34.62  
  5 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                37.65      35.34  
  6 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC                 36.38      36.37  
  7 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA                 37.58      36.48  
  8 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 39.33      36.88  
  9 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC                38.71      37.65  
 10 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC                37.73      37.81  
 11 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                38.67      37.86  
 12 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                41.20      41.51  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               2:47.34    2:46.77  
                1:18.93   2:46.77 (1:27.84)                                        
  2 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              2:55.47    2:50.82  
                1:18.36   2:50.82 (1:32.46)                                        
  3 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               2:50.39    2:53.70  
                1:20.83   2:53.70 (1:32.87)                                        
  4 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               2:56.98    2:56.09  
                1:25.62   2:56.09 (1:30.47)                                        
  5 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              2:56.78    2:58.67  
                1:25.02   2:58.67 (1:33.65)                                        
  6 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              2:58.99    2:59.27  
                1:26.00   2:59.27 (1:33.27)                                        
  7 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               3:06.13    2:59.34  
                1:22.71   2:59.34 (1:36.63)                                        
  8 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:59.33    3:01.57  
                1:25.66   3:01.57 (1:35.91)                                        
  9 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              3:08.55    3:02.60  
                1:27.54   3:02.60 (1:35.06)                                        
 10 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              3:01.32    3:05.12  
                1:28.03   3:05.12 (1:37.09)                                        
 11 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              3:03.86    3:05.45  
                1:25.00   3:05.45 (1:40.45)                                        
 12 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              3:18.83    3:08.03  
                1:32.42   3:08.03 (1:35.61)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC               3:15.29    3:11.06  
                1:30.22   3:11.06 (1:40.84)                                        
 14 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              3:12.78    3:14.36  
                1:38.02   3:14.36 (1:36.34)                                        
 15 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              3:10.76    3:18.24  
                1:39.85   3:18.24 (1:38.39)                                        
 16 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC               3:11.07    3:20.85  
                1:38.01   3:20.85 (1:42.84)                                        
 17 Spicer, Jada H            11 SSS-NC               3:20.00    4:13.70  
                2:10.79   4:13.70 (2:02.91)                                        
 -- Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC               3:03.33         DQ  
                1:25.84        DQ (1:40.41)                                        
 -- Evans, Tori G             12 GCY-NC               3:03.39         DQ  
                1:27.98        DQ (1:38.89)                                        
 -- Flanagan, Emma R          11 SSS-NC               3:39.11         DQ  
                1:41.72        DQ (1:55.51)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               2:50.44    2:49.11  
  2 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               2:48.07    2:49.28  
  3 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:56.45    2:50.97  
  4 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               2:54.30    2:51.40  
  5 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              2:49.46    2:57.84  
  6 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC               3:07.28    2:58.92  
                1:24.19   2:58.92 (1:34.73)                                        
  7 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              3:00.15    2:59.58  
  8 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               3:01.11    3:00.02  
  9 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC               3:00.53    3:02.84  
 10 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC               3:07.70    3:10.00  
                1:27.32   3:10.00 (1:42.68)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              3:07.24    3:20.91  
                1:37.83   3:20.91 (1:43.08)                                        
 12 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC               3:39.37    3:28.60  
                1:36.77   3:28.60 (1:51.83)                                        
 13 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              3:07.44    3:31.05  
                1:35.17   3:31.05 (1:55.88)                                        
 -- Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              3:06.29         DQ  
                1:29.95        DQ (1:33.91)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              3:06.80    3:00.90  
                1:26.47   3:00.90 (1:34.43)                                        
  2 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC               3:24.50    3:16.46  
                1:33.69   3:16.46 (1:42.77)                                        
  3 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              3:20.10    3:18.93  
  4 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               3:26.21    3:19.47  
                1:32.14   3:19.47 (1:47.33)                                        
  5 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              3:21.50    3:21.55  
                1:43.89   3:21.55 (1:37.66)                                        
  6 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               3:25.10    3:23.84  
                1:33.31   3:23.84 (1:50.53)                                        
  7 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              3:31.96    3:26.99  
                1:38.05   3:26.99 (1:48.94)                                        
  8 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              3:50.31    3:43.51  
  9 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              3:52.29    3:46.75  
 10 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              3:34.22    3:52.59  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC               3:00.86    3:00.28  
                1:25.48   3:00.28 (1:34.80)                                        
  2 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              3:07.15    3:07.34  
                1:29.16   3:07.34 (1:38.18)                                        
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              3:09.17    3:09.24  
                1:37.50   3:09.24 (1:31.74)                                        
  4 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              3:15.86    3:13.43  
                1:35.83   3:13.43 (1:37.60)                                        
  5 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               3:37.38    3:15.34  
                1:33.73   3:15.34 (1:41.61)                                        
  6 VanSchaick, Owen C        10 MOR-NC               3:40.99    3:17.71  
                1:35.21   3:17.71 (1:42.50)                                        
  7 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA               3:19.44    3:23.18  
  8 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              3:19.90    3:24.06  
                1:37.48   3:24.06 (1:46.58)                                        
  9 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              3:34.68    3:24.94  
                1:42.25   3:24.94 (1:42.69)                                        
 10 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              3:50.85    3:48.44  
                1:46.69   3:48.44 (2:01.75)                                        
 -- Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               3:22.64         DQ  
                1:41.08        DQ (1:49.01)                                        
 -- Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               3:11.13         DQ  
                1:33.90        DQ (1:35.46)                                        
 -- Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC              3:26.71         DQ  
                1:37.44        DQ (1:45.50)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 37.27      34.68  
  2 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                34.23      35.26  
  3 Mast, Alexis L            12 MOR-NC                 37.31      36.82  
  4 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                37.36      38.16  
  5 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC                 36.72      38.43  
  6 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 37.74      38.67  
  7 Evans, Tori G             12 GCY-NC                 38.97      38.97  
  8 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                37.84      39.12  
  9 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC                 38.10      39.35  
 10 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                40.42      39.51  
 11 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 39.53      39.73  
 12 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                39.77      39.91  
 13 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                39.79      40.40  
 14 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 39.62      40.49  
 15 Flanagan, Emma R          11 SSS-NC                 41.96      42.13  
 16 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                41.87      42.61  
 17 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                39.94      44.06  
 18 Spicer, Jada H            11 SSS-NC                 52.05      49.75  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC                 31.70      33.06  
  2 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA                35.43      34.08  
  3 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                35.82      35.21  
  4 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC                 36.14      36.92  
  5 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                 39.10      37.89  
  6 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                36.42      38.46  
  7 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC                 38.66      38.94  
  8 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 39.36      39.26  
  9 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 40.54      39.37  
 10 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 40.67      40.16  
 11 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                39.01      40.30  
 12 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC                 39.58      40.67  
 13 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC                 41.14      42.42  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC                43.13      39.77  
  2 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 40.87      40.06  
  3 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC                 38.35      41.33  
  4 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                42.34      42.91  
  5 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                43.67      43.60  
  6 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC                 53.66      43.77  
  7 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                49.11      44.50  
  8 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                47.60      48.19  
  9 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                48.49      48.59  
 10 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                51.44      48.91  
 11 Flanagan, Madeleine G     10 SSS-NC               1:00.95      57.89  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                42.89      40.33  
  2 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC                45.28      42.62  
  3 VanSchaick, Owen C        10 MOR-NC                 52.12      42.77  
  4 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                41.93      42.78  
  5 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC                 43.95      42.82  
  6 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC                44.18      43.67  
  7 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                46.21      44.73  
  8 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC                44.00      45.24  
  9 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA                 47.71      45.93  
 10 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                46.91      46.90  
 11 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 48.13      47.04  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:14.53    2:08.10  
     1) Mast, Alexis L 12               2) Boulware, Olivia M 12          
     3) Sciaudone, Rose M 12            4) Burgess, Stefanie A 12         
                1:04.88   2:08.10 (1:03.22)                                        
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 2:12.86    2:08.59  
     1) Kramer, Addison P 12            2) Cenname, Emmy E 11             
     3) Lynch, Katie E 12               4) Cox, Delaney R 12              
                1:06.87   2:08.59 (1:01.72)                                        
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:17.59    2:17.22  
     1) Cinque, Karissa L 12            2) Maughan, Amelia M 12           
     3) Georgallis, Sofia C 12          4) Dolan, Maya A 11               
                1:10.68   2:17.22 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:06.56    2:08.43  
     1) Scott, Mason A 12               2) Countie, Kyle M 12             
     3) Tuttle, Wilson N 11             4) Cady, Alexii A 11              
                1:03.79   2:08.43 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:41.51    2:24.17  
     1) Eward, Ellery L 10              2) Su, Alicia 9                   
     3) Wolk, Isabel H 9                4) Burton, Lilly H 10             
                1:13.33   2:24.17 (1:10.84)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:29.90    2:20.19  
     1) Swenson, Broder P 10            2) VanSchaick, Owen C 10          
     3) Nelson, Eli R 9                 4) Austin, Thomas R 10            
                1:09.64   2:20.19 (1:10.55)                                        
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:36.54    2:25.80  
     1) Mu, Jett Y 10                   2) Hwang, Connor H 10             
     3) Chaires, Colton or Colt W 8     4) Askar, Danyar 10               
                1:13.30   2:25.80 (1:12.50)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               5:08.11    5:05.78  
                1:12.35   2:30.80 (1:18.45)   3:49.08 (1:18.28)   5:05.78 (1:16.70)
  2 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              5:09.63    5:10.02  
                1:17.24   2:37.60 (1:20.36)   3:56.66 (1:19.06)   5:10.02 (1:13.36)
  3 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              5:23.68    5:16.53  
                1:17.56   2:38.89 (1:21.33)   3:58.69 (1:19.80)   5:16.53 (1:17.84)
  4 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               5:28.36    5:22.32  
                1:15.28   2:38.83 (1:23.55)   4:00.67 (1:21.84)   5:22.32 (1:21.65)
  5 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              5:38.53    5:26.30  
                1:18.05   2:41.34 (1:23.29)   4:04.01 (1:22.67)   5:26.30 (1:22.29)
  6 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              5:34.79    5:33.18  
                1:17.92   2:42.14 (1:24.22)   4:07.55 (1:25.41)   5:33.18 (1:25.63)
  7 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              5:30.99    5:33.59  
                1:19.12   2:44.96 (1:25.84)   4:12.67 (1:27.71)   5:33.59 (1:20.92)
  8 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              5:37.02    5:43.09  
                1:22.63   2:51.35 (1:28.72)   4:18.33 (1:26.98)   5:43.09 (1:24.76)
  9 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              5:43.60    5:49.71  
                1:23.91   2:52.91 (1:29.00)   4:22.78 (1:29.87)   5:49.71 (1:26.93)
 10 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              5:55.38    5:53.51  
                1:22.12   2:52.48 (1:30.36)   4:23.79 (1:31.31)   5:53.51 (1:29.72)
 11 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC               5:35.08    6:06.07  
                1:29.05   3:02.45 (1:33.40)   4:35.46 (1:33.01)   6:06.07 (1:30.61)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC               4:35.30    4:37.56  
                1:04.80   2:16.94 (1:12.14)   3:29.00 (1:12.06)   4:37.56 (1:08.56)
  2 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              5:15.71    5:01.42  
                1:10.46   2:28.55 (1:18.09)   3:47.38 (1:18.83)   5:01.42 (1:14.04)
  3 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              5:13.21    5:03.16  
                1:12.19   2:31.78 (1:19.59)   3:49.11 (1:17.33)   5:03.16 (1:14.05)
  4 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               5:19.90    5:16.87  
                1:13.06   2:34.47 (1:21.41)   3:56.46 (1:21.99)   5:16.87 (1:20.41)
  5 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              5:34.94    5:26.86  
                1:17.98   2:42.55 (1:24.57)   4:07.04 (1:24.49)   5:26.86 (1:19.82)
  6 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              5:16.36    5:28.78  
                1:15.82   2:41.21 (1:25.39)   4:07.10 (1:25.89)   5:28.78 (1:21.68)
  7 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              5:55.75    6:06.67  
                1:26.58   3:00.79 (1:34.21)   4:35.22 (1:34.43)   6:06.67 (1:31.45)
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC               5:24.60    5:25.20  
                1:19.01   2:42.72 (1:23.71)   4:04.46 (1:21.74)   5:25.20 (1:20.74)
  2 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              5:56.12    5:45.55  
                1:23.94   2:52.95 (1:29.01)   4:21.31 (1:28.36)   5:45.55 (1:24.24)
  3 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               5:42.84    6:01.54  
                1:23.94   2:55.20 (1:31.26)   4:28.74 (1:33.54)   6:01.54 (1:32.80)
  4 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              6:17.50    6:32.49  
                1:32.76   3:12.53 (1:39.77)   4:56.13 (1:43.60)   6:32.49 (1:36.36)
 -- Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               6:39.81         DQ  
 
Event 41  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             2:26.34    2:20.79   20  
                1:09.77   2:20.79 (1:11.02)                                        
  2 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               2:26.80    2:20.91   17  
                1:06.92   2:20.91 (1:13.99)                                        
  3 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              2:24.44    2:21.38   16  
                1:06.70   2:21.38 (1:14.68)                                        
  4 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   18 UN-VA-VA             2:26.81    2:23.75   15  
                1:10.47   2:23.75 (1:13.28)                                        
  5 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              2:25.98    2:25.08   14  
                1:06.72   2:25.08 (1:18.36)                                        
  6 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              2:28.14    2:28.23   13  
                1:11.85   2:28.23 (1:16.38)                                        
  7 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               2:26.96    2:30.06   12  
                1:10.85   2:30.06 (1:19.21)                                        
  8 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              2:26.78    2:32.73   11  
                1:10.01   2:32.73 (1:22.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burton, Meghan E          18 NOVA-VA              2:30.31    2:27.00    9  
                1:06.83   2:27.00 (1:20.17)                                        
 10 Ford, Katie A             21 NCAC-NC              2:30.83    2:28.09    7  
                1:07.46   2:28.09 (1:20.63)                                        
 11 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              2:28.71    2:28.20    6  
                1:10.55   2:28.20 (1:17.65)                                        
 12 Dickinson, Anna M         20 UN-VA-VA             2:31.45    2:28.74    5  
                1:11.62   2:28.74 (1:17.12)                                        
 13 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              2:29.62    2:29.32    4  
                1:11.63   2:29.32 (1:17.69)                                        
 14 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               2:32.26    2:30.74    3  
                1:10.60   2:30.74 (1:20.14)                                        
 15 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              2:31.80    2:31.73    2  
                1:11.15   2:31.73 (1:20.58)                                        
 16 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              2:31.61    2:34.57    1  
                1:11.71   2:34.57 (1:22.86)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              2:19.01    2:24.44  
                1:07.00   2:24.44 (1:17.44)                                        
  2 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              2:29.23    2:25.98  
                1:08.80   2:25.98 (1:17.18)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             2:17.72    2:26.34  
                1:11.54   2:26.34 (1:14.80)                                        
  4 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              2:28.76    2:26.78  
                1:07.15   2:26.78 (1:19.63)                                        
  5 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               2:20.41    2:26.80  
                1:08.65   2:26.80 (1:18.15)                                        
  6 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   18 UN-VA-VA             2:20.11    2:26.81  
                1:12.29   2:26.81 (1:14.52)                                        
  7 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               2:21.40    2:26.96  
                1:10.83   2:26.96 (1:16.13)                                        
  8 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               2:19.96    2:27.82  
                1:11.17   2:27.82 (1:16.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              2:25.84    2:28.14  
                1:09.48   2:28.14 (1:18.66)                                        
 10 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              2:27.50    2:28.71  
                1:10.96   2:28.71 (1:17.75)                                        
 11 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              2:31.34    2:29.62  
                1:10.48   2:29.62 (1:19.14)                                        
 12 Burton, Meghan E          18 NOVA-VA              2:33.20    2:30.31  
 13 Ford, Katie A             21 NCAC-NC              2:31.92    2:30.83  
                1:08.75   2:30.83 (1:22.08)                                        
 14 Dickinson, Anna M         20 UN-VA-VA             2:26.61    2:31.45  
                1:13.32   2:31.45 (1:18.13)                                        
 15 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              2:30.61    2:31.61  
                1:09.63   2:31.61 (1:21.98)                                        
 16 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              2:34.68    2:31.80  
                1:10.87   2:31.80 (1:20.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               2:22.07    2:32.26  
                1:11.12   2:32.26 (1:21.14)                                        
 18 Perez, Sophie             16 NCAC-NC              2:26.43    2:32.54  
                1:11.21   2:32.54 (1:21.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Ellie              16 SSS-NC               2:28.50    2:33.25  
                1:11.68   2:33.25 (1:21.57)                                        
 20 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC               2:26.44    2:33.67  
                1:12.45   2:33.67 (1:21.22)                                        
 21 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              2:37.31    2:33.74  
 22 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:33.70    2:34.58  
 23 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:38.43    2:34.77  
                1:11.51   2:34.77 (1:23.26)                                        
 24 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               2:29.03    2:34.80  
                1:12.39   2:34.80 (1:22.41)                                        
 25 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              2:36.59    2:35.03  
 26 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              2:34.15    2:35.28  
 27 Whiting, Sydney C         15 NOVA-VA              2:37.64    2:35.42  
 28 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:36.34    2:35.72  
 29 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              2:25.29    2:35.76  
                1:15.89   2:35.76 (1:19.87)                                        
 30 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               2:30.25    2:35.90  
                1:13.52   2:35.90 (1:22.38)                                        
 31 High, Madeline C          18 MOR-NC               2:32.43    2:36.10  
                1:11.68   2:36.10 (1:24.42)                                        
 32 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             2:27.76    2:36.27  
                1:14.19   2:36.27 (1:22.08)                                        
 33 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              2:27.59    2:36.30  
                1:13.33   2:36.30 (1:22.97)                                        
 34 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              2:22.82    2:36.58  
                1:14.99   2:36.58 (1:21.59)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              2:38.85    2:37.09  
                1:15.49   2:37.09 (1:21.60)                                        
 35 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:32.83    2:37.09  
 37 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:41.42    2:37.38  
 38 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              2:35.64    2:37.43  
                1:13.68   2:37.43 (1:23.75)                                        
 39 Burton, Piper I           15 GCY-NC               2:28.81    2:37.59  
                1:13.17   2:37.59 (1:24.42)                                        
 40 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              2:34.98    2:38.59  
                1:15.13   2:38.59 (1:23.46)                                        
 41 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:34.96    2:38.67  
                1:14.86   2:38.67 (1:23.81)                                        
 42 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              2:31.98    2:38.77  
                1:13.22   2:38.77 (1:25.55)                                        
 43 Cooper, Katie L           15 NOVA-VA              2:38.26    2:38.81  
                1:15.42   2:38.81 (1:23.39)                                        
 44 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               2:43.41    2:38.94  
                1:15.64   2:38.94 (1:23.30)                                        
 45 Groppi, Federica          17 NCAC-NC              2:36.98    2:39.22  
 46 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:38.56    2:39.24  
                1:16.58   2:39.24 (1:22.66)                                        
 47 Horton, Haley L           18 GCY-NC               2:33.12    2:39.54  
 48 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              2:28.07    2:39.97  
                1:14.63   2:39.97 (1:25.34)                                        
 49 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:27.34    2:40.24  
                1:15.65   2:40.24 (1:24.59)                                        
 50 Wickman, Logan M          18 NCAC-NC              2:30.17    2:40.25  
                1:15.52   2:40.25 (1:24.73)                                        
 51 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:33.09    2:40.43  
 52 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:34.21    2:40.53  
                1:17.71   2:40.53 (1:22.82)                                        
 53 Marcey, Lauren T          15 NOVA-VA              2:40.04    2:40.66  
                1:15.81   2:40.66 (1:24.85)                                        
 53 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:35.21    2:40.66  
                1:14.46   2:40.66 (1:26.20)                                        
 55 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:33.68    2:41.05  
 56 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               2:42.84    2:41.15  
 57 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               2:43.80    2:41.30  
                1:14.99   2:41.30 (1:26.31)                                        
 58 Dickerson, Claire C       16 NOVA-VA              2:35.01    2:41.74  
                1:15.97   2:41.74 (1:25.77)                                        
 59 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:36.16    2:41.77  
 60 White, Alexandra T        15 GCY-NC               2:35.55    2:41.86  
                1:16.97   2:41.86 (1:24.89)                                        
 61 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:32.96    2:41.88  
 62 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:39.40    2:42.05  
                1:16.92   2:42.05 (1:25.13)                                        
 63 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:36.63    2:42.41  
 64 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              2:41.66    2:42.43  
 65 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:38.84    2:42.78  
                1:16.18   2:42.78 (1:26.60)                                        
 66 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              2:46.64    2:43.16  
                1:17.35   2:43.16 (1:25.81)                                        
 67 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:43.64    2:43.21  
                1:19.74   2:43.21 (1:23.47)                                        
 68 Harshaw, Anna K           15 GCY-NC               2:36.34    2:43.81  
 69 Hair, Lindsey K           15 NOVA-VA              2:58.63    2:44.59  
 70 Duffy, Fiona              17 SSS-NC               2:31.33    2:45.92  
                1:14.98   2:45.92 (1:30.94)                                        
 71 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              2:53.49    2:46.28  
 72 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               2:45.98    2:46.42  
                1:13.19   2:46.42 (1:33.23)                                        
 73 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              2:41.75    2:46.78  
 74 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              2:46.28    2:46.82  
                1:18.67   2:46.82 (1:28.15)                                        
 75 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              2:43.65    2:46.85  
                1:18.63   2:46.85 (1:28.22)                                        
 76 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA              2:40.37    2:47.69  
 77 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:42.73    2:48.03  
 78 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:47.42    2:49.66  
 79 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:50.37    2:50.25  
 80 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:41.42    2:51.22  
 81 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              2:48.30    2:51.29  
 82 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:45.52    2:51.45  
                1:18.76   2:51.45 (1:32.69)                                        
 83 Dula, Isabella M          17 NOVA-VA              2:42.74    2:52.64  
 84 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              2:39.95    2:52.72  
                1:20.11   2:52.72 (1:32.61)                                        
 85 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              2:47.06    2:53.38  
 86 Allara, Bella G           15 MOR-NC               2:57.02    2:53.40  
 87 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:50.74    2:56.00  
 88 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:58.41    2:57.02  
 89 Joyce, Alaina M           17 GCY-NC               2:30.02    2:57.89  
                1:27.71   2:57.89 (1:30.18)                                        
 90 McFadden, Kaleigh M       15 SSS-NC               3:05.08    3:08.02  
 
Event 42  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA              2:15.27    2:08.69   20  
                  27.54     1:00.80 (33.26)     1:38.89 (38.09)     2:08.69 (29.80)
  2 Fong, Zachary L           19 UN-MA-MA             2:16.11    2:10.40   17  
                  27.24     1:00.57 (33.33)     1:39.45 (38.88)     2:10.40 (30.95)
  3 Feehery, Brendan B        19 NCAC-NC              2:13.29    2:12.44   16  
                  28.11     1:01.92 (33.81)     1:40.74 (38.82)     2:12.44 (31.70)
  4 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              2:16.75    2:14.34   15  
                  28.68     1:04.04 (35.36)     1:43.48 (39.44)     2:14.34 (30.86)
  5 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC              2:15.37    2:14.62   14  
                  28.65     1:04.03 (35.38)     1:42.82 (38.79)     2:14.62 (31.80)
  6 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              2:14.47    2:15.30   13  
                  28.46     1:03.04 (34.58)     1:44.11 (41.07)     2:15.30 (31.19)
  7 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              2:16.48    2:16.52   12  
                  29.35     1:04.65 (35.30)     1:44.52 (39.87)     2:16.52 (32.00)
  8 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              2:16.87    2:19.36   11  
                  29.26     1:04.42 (35.16)     1:46.73 (42.31)     2:19.36 (32.63)
B - Final
  9 Albracht, Alex A          20 UN-VA-VA             2:17.23    2:09.40    9  
                  27.97     1:02.10 (34.13)     1:37.88 (35.78)     2:09.40 (31.52)
 10 Goldstein, Brandon           CAV-VA               2:17.74    2:14.22    7  
                  27.40     1:01.11 (33.71)     1:42.10 (40.99)     2:14.22 (32.12)
 11 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:17.05    2:15.03    6  
                  29.70     1:05.62 (35.92)     1:44.87 (39.25)     2:15.03 (30.16)
 12 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC              2:17.85    2:16.57    5  
                  28.60     1:04.67 (36.07)     1:43.28 (38.61)     2:16.57 (33.29)
 13 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:20.09    2:17.62    4  
                  28.93     1:03.25 (34.32)     1:45.99 (42.74)     2:17.62 (31.63)
 14 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:19.08    2:19.01    3  
                  28.98     1:05.88 (36.90)     1:47.42 (41.54)     2:19.01 (31.59)
 15 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              2:18.24    2:24.25    2  
                  30.31     1:07.36 (37.05)     1:49.73 (42.37)     2:24.25 (34.52)
 16 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA              2:20.32    2:24.94    1  
                  29.19     1:05.33 (36.14)     1:50.61 (45.28)     2:24.94 (34.33)
 
Event 42  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feehery, Brendan B        19 NCAC-NC              2:05.82    2:13.29  
                1:02.16   2:13.29 (1:11.13)                                        
  2 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              2:18.47    2:14.47  
                1:02.48   2:14.47 (1:11.99)                                        
  3 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA              2:07.71    2:15.27  
                1:02.62   2:15.27 (1:12.65)                                        
  4 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC              2:08.40    2:15.37  
                1:03.99   2:15.37 (1:11.38)                                        
  5 Fong, Zachary L           19 UN-MA-MA             2:04.94    2:16.11  
                1:04.60   2:16.11 (1:11.51)                                        
  6 Lucht, Stephen D          18 MOR-NC               2:09.48    2:16.15  
                1:03.93   2:16.15 (1:12.22)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              2:15.49    2:16.48  
                1:05.01   2:16.48 (1:11.47)                                        
  8 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              2:19.67    2:16.75  
                1:03.93   2:16.75 (1:12.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              2:21.37    2:16.87  
                1:03.46   2:16.87 (1:13.41)                                        
 10 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:07.83    2:17.05  
                1:06.46   2:17.05 (1:10.59)                                        
 11 Albracht, Alex A          20 UN-VA-VA             2:09.94    2:17.23  
                1:06.39   2:17.23 (1:10.84)                                        
 12 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               2:22.17    2:17.35  
                1:04.99   2:17.35 (1:12.36)                                        
 13 Forst, Preston C          15 GCY-NC               2:14.46    2:17.52  
                1:04.84   2:17.52 (1:12.68)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Brandon           CAV-VA               2:09.55    2:17.74  
                1:05.24   2:17.74 (1:12.50)                                        
 15 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC              2:11.44    2:17.85  
                1:05.91   2:17.85 (1:11.94)                                        
 16 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              2:22.91    2:18.24  
                1:03.38   2:18.24 (1:14.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:20.16    2:19.08  
                1:05.90   2:19.08 (1:13.18)                                        
 18 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:17.60    2:20.09  
                1:04.43   2:20.09 (1:15.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA              2:23.45    2:20.32  
                1:04.62   2:20.32 (1:15.70)                                        
 20 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              2:22.16    2:20.33  
                1:07.26   2:20.33 (1:13.07)                                        
 21 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA               2:11.27    2:20.40  
                1:06.24   2:20.40 (1:14.16)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              2:21.93    2:20.45  
                1:06.73   2:20.45 (1:13.72)                                        
 23 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              2:15.73    2:20.54  
                1:06.24   2:20.54 (1:14.30)                                        
 24 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               2:22.07    2:20.71  
                1:04.23   2:20.71 (1:16.48)                                        
 25 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA              2:24.51    2:20.78  
                1:05.79   2:20.78 (1:14.99)                                        
 26 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        2:21.70    2:20.81  
                1:06.42   2:20.81 (1:14.39)                                        
 27 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:18.86    2:21.26  
                1:06.39   2:21.26 (1:14.87)                                        
 28 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               2:15.42    2:21.49  
                1:06.81   2:21.49 (1:14.68)                                        
 29 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               2:09.55    2:21.61  
                1:04.93   2:21.61 (1:16.68)                                        
 30 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:23.60    2:21.85  
                1:07.61   2:21.85 (1:14.24)                                        
 31 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:21.31    2:21.87  
                1:07.90   2:21.87 (1:13.97)                                        
 32 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               2:19.97    2:21.92  
                1:08.76   2:21.92 (1:13.16)                                        
 33 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              2:19.44    2:22.06  
                1:11.55   2:22.06 (1:10.51)                                        
 34 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              2:20.11    2:22.42  
                1:05.40   2:22.42 (1:17.02)                                        
 35 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              2:24.90    2:22.49  
                1:07.43   2:22.49 (1:15.06)                                        
 36 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:21.37    2:23.03  
                1:08.03   2:23.03 (1:15.00)                                        
 37 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               2:15.74    2:23.10  
                1:06.26   2:23.10 (1:16.84)                                        
 38 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              2:26.55    2:23.19  
                1:05.46   2:23.19 (1:17.73)                                        
 39 Hoshall, Brent            17 SSS-NC               2:09.92    2:23.27  
                1:06.77   2:23.27 (1:16.50)                                        
 40 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              2:24.73    2:23.43  
                1:07.03   2:23.43 (1:16.40)                                        
 41 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               2:32.50    2:23.54  
                1:07.05   2:23.54 (1:16.49)                                        
 42 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               2:20.08    2:23.71  
                1:05.01   2:23.71 (1:18.70)                                        
 43 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:22.55    2:23.76  
                1:04.97   2:23.76 (1:18.79)                                        
 44 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:22.99    2:23.86  
                1:09.44   2:23.86 (1:14.42)                                        
 45 Chance, Daniel B          15 NOVA-VA              2:22.46    2:24.08  
                1:08.56   2:24.08 (1:15.52)                                        
 46 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              2:20.32    2:24.68  
                1:07.37   2:24.68 (1:17.31)                                        
 47 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              2:25.19    2:24.73  
                1:09.25   2:24.73 (1:15.48)                                        
 48 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               2:20.16    2:24.77  
                1:07.73   2:24.77 (1:17.04)                                        
 49 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              2:27.11    2:24.82  
                1:08.17   2:24.82 (1:16.65)                                        
 50 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              2:25.91    2:24.83  
                1:08.92   2:24.83 (1:15.91)                                        
 51 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               2:24.46    2:25.39  
                1:07.73   2:25.39 (1:17.66)                                        
 52 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              2:21.69    2:25.45  
                1:09.35   2:25.45 (1:16.10)                                        
 53 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:22.85    2:25.72  
                1:09.92   2:25.72 (1:15.80)                                        
 54 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        2:23.70    2:25.78  
                1:08.01   2:25.78 (1:17.77)                                        
 55 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               2:20.64    2:26.30  
                1:10.41   2:26.30 (1:15.89)                                        
 56 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:24.78    2:27.81  
                1:09.16   2:27.81 (1:18.65)                                        
 57 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              2:26.45    2:27.86  
                1:09.63   2:27.86 (1:18.23)                                        
 58 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:25.62    2:28.02  
                1:10.00   2:28.02 (1:18.02)                                        
 59 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              2:23.17    2:28.05  
                1:08.21   2:28.05 (1:19.84)                                        
 60 Wurster, Lincoln M        15 NCAC-NC              2:25.66    2:28.22  
                1:09.77   2:28.22 (1:18.45)                                        
 61 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:31.73    2:28.47  
                1:12.41   2:28.47 (1:16.06)                                        
 62 Brauer, Beau T            17 NCAC-NC              2:16.95    2:28.84  
                1:09.00   2:28.84 (1:19.84)                                        
 63 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:25.72    2:28.88  
                1:10.11   2:28.88 (1:18.77)                                        
 64 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              2:32.62    2:28.97  
                1:09.53   2:28.97 (1:19.44)                                        
 65 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:29.11    2:29.11  
                1:13.31   2:29.11 (1:15.80)                                        
 66 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC               2:16.16    2:29.31  
                1:09.52   2:29.31 (1:19.79)                                        
 67 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:29.53    2:29.62  
                1:13.24   2:29.62 (1:16.38)                                        
 68 Cooper, Will R            15 SSS-NC               2:27.83    2:29.65  
                1:11.46   2:29.65 (1:18.19)                                        
 69 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:26.20    2:30.31  
                1:11.44   2:30.31 (1:18.87)                                        
 70 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:31.62    2:30.43  
                1:12.38   2:30.43 (1:18.05)                                        
 71 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              2:29.08    2:30.50  
                1:09.72   2:30.50 (1:20.78)                                        
 72 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:35.07    2:30.97  
                1:08.44   2:30.97 (1:22.53)                                        
 73 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              2:22.47    2:30.99  
                1:06.93   2:30.99 (1:24.06)                                        
 74 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               2:39.28    2:31.80  
                1:12.09   2:31.80 (1:19.71)                                        
 75 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:34.91    2:31.85  
                1:10.40   2:31.85 (1:21.45)                                        
 76 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:46.25    2:31.89  
                1:09.72   2:31.89 (1:22.17)                                        
 77 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:36.93    2:31.94  
                1:13.09   2:31.94 (1:18.85)                                        
 78 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC               2:33.91    2:32.03  
                1:11.40   2:32.03 (1:20.63)                                        
 79 Garcia, Luke Q            17 NOVA-VA              2:37.58    2:32.20  
                1:08.91   2:32.20 (1:23.29)                                        
 80 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:28.32    2:32.29  
                1:12.81   2:32.29 (1:19.48)                                        
 81 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:32.77    2:32.76  
                1:14.36   2:32.76 (1:18.40)                                        
 82 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              2:25.72    2:32.90  
                1:10.64   2:32.90 (1:22.26)                                        
 82 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:31.18    2:32.90  
                1:14.92   2:32.90 (1:17.98)                                        
 84 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              2:35.87    2:33.60  
                1:13.28   2:33.60 (1:20.32)                                        
 85 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              2:26.20    2:33.63  
                1:15.88   2:33.63 (1:17.75)                                        
 86 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               2:42.56    2:33.75  
                1:12.78   2:33.75 (1:20.97)                                        
 87 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              2:32.75    2:34.14  
                1:13.33   2:34.14 (1:20.81)                                        
 88 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              3:14.33    2:34.17  
                1:13.85   2:34.17 (1:20.32)                                        
 89 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:35.68    2:34.30  
                1:11.48   2:34.30 (1:22.82)                                        
 90 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC               2:23.78    2:35.87  
                1:11.25   2:35.87 (1:24.62)                                        
 91 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:46.67    2:36.55  
                1:13.34   2:36.55 (1:23.21)                                        
 92 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              2:46.88    2:37.76  
                1:18.14   2:37.76 (1:19.62)                                        
 93 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              2:27.08    2:39.44  
                1:12.38   2:39.44 (1:27.06)                                        
 94 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              2:40.89    2:42.54  
                1:17.67   2:42.54 (1:24.87)                                        
 95 Muire, Eric N             16 GCY-NC               2:35.60    2:42.94  
                1:13.42   2:42.94 (1:29.52)                                        
 96 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:32.68    2:45.16  
                1:17.86   2:45.16 (1:27.30)                                        
 97 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              2:43.76    2:48.29  
                1:19.53   2:48.29 (1:28.76)                                        
 -- Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              2:42.31         DQ  
                1:12.27        DQ (1:19.24)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              2:24.07    2:20.29   20  
                  30.13     1:06.31 (36.18)     1:47.69 (41.38)     2:20.29 (32.60)
  2 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              2:26.89    2:22.34   17  
                  30.42     1:06.51 (36.09)     1:49.60 (43.09)     2:22.34 (32.74)
  3 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              2:26.30    2:26.47   16  
                  33.14     1:11.26 (38.12)     1:52.53 (41.27)     2:26.47 (33.94)
  4 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              2:29.60    2:27.28   15  
                  29.79     1:09.33 (39.54)     1:54.48 (45.15)     2:27.28 (32.80)
  5 Burton, Morgan T          14 NOVA-VA              2:29.55    2:29.25   14  
                  30.84     1:08.67 (37.83)     1:55.24 (46.57)     2:29.25 (34.01)
  6 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              2:33.12    2:30.75   13  
                  31.99     1:10.81 (38.82)     1:55.96 (45.15)     2:30.75 (34.79)
  7 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA              2:31.11    2:31.16   12  
                  32.45     1:10.12 (37.67)     1:57.43 (47.31)     2:31.16 (33.73)
  8 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:33.35    2:33.63   11  
                  32.08     1:11.22 (39.14)     1:58.51 (47.29)     2:33.63 (35.12)
B - Final
  9 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              2:35.11    2:29.59    9  
                  32.11     1:11.24 (39.13)     1:54.24 (43.00)     2:29.59 (35.35)
 10 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              2:34.36    2:31.46    7  
                  33.42     1:12.62 (39.20)     1:57.88 (45.26)     2:31.46 (33.58)
 11 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              2:34.02    2:31.82    6  
                  32.93     1:12.75 (39.82)     1:58.43 (45.68)     2:31.82 (33.39)
 12 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:33.82    2:33.21    5  
                  32.90     1:14.06 (41.16)     1:58.55 (44.49)     2:33.21 (34.66)
 13 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC               2:35.31    2:34.72    4  
                  32.62     1:11.78 (39.16)     2:00.09 (48.31)     2:34.72 (34.63)
 14 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:35.01    2:35.07    3  
                  33.17     1:13.87 (40.70)     2:00.02 (46.15)     2:35.07 (35.05)
 15 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:36.93    2:39.20    2  
                  33.74     1:15.29 (41.55)     2:01.17 (45.88)     2:39.20 (38.03)
 -- Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              2:37.79         DQ  
                  34.76     1:16.10 (41.34)     2:03.32 (47.22)          DQ (35.83)
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              2:17.42    2:24.07  
                1:08.12   2:24.07 (1:15.95)                                        
  2 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              2:37.92    2:26.30  
                1:11.69   2:26.30 (1:14.61)                                        
  3 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              2:25.29    2:26.89  
                1:09.07   2:26.89 (1:17.82)                                        
  4 Burton, Morgan T          14 NOVA-VA              2:29.98    2:29.55  
                1:09.50   2:29.55 (1:20.05)                                        
  5 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              2:29.08    2:29.60  
                1:09.66   2:29.60 (1:19.94)                                        
  6 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA              2:32.83    2:31.11  
                1:10.44   2:31.11 (1:20.67)                                        
  7 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              2:34.21    2:33.12  
                1:13.17   2:33.12 (1:19.95)                                        
  8 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:36.50    2:33.35  
                1:10.43   2:33.35 (1:22.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:43.45    2:33.82  
                1:13.81   2:33.82 (1:20.01)                                        
 10 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              2:40.34    2:34.02  
                1:13.63   2:34.02 (1:20.39)                                        
 11 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              2:33.15    2:34.36  
                1:13.89   2:34.36 (1:20.47)                                        
 12 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:30.37    2:35.01  
                1:13.92   2:35.01 (1:21.09)                                        
 13 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              2:32.03    2:35.11  
                1:12.72   2:35.11 (1:22.39)                                        
 14 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC               2:34.82    2:35.31  
                1:11.49   2:35.31 (1:23.82)                                        
 15 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:33.98    2:36.93  
                1:14.96   2:36.93 (1:21.97)                                        
 16 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              2:44.44    2:37.79  
                1:15.43   2:37.79 (1:22.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              2:36.80    2:39.21  
                1:16.16   2:39.21 (1:23.05)                                        
 18 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA              2:44.66    2:39.24  
                  44.89   2:39.24 (1:54.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:43.04    2:39.92  
                1:12.66   2:39.92 (1:27.26)                                        
 20 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:35.84    2:40.10  
                1:16.14   2:40.10 (1:23.96)                                        
 21 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:34.03    2:40.32  
                1:16.81   2:40.32 (1:23.51)                                        
 22 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              2:42.45    2:40.40  
                1:17.98   2:40.40 (1:22.42)                                        
 23 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              2:39.92    2:40.85  
                1:13.96   2:40.85 (1:26.89)                                        
 24 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              2:45.45    2:41.25  
                  45.30   2:41.25 (1:55.95)                                        
 25 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              2:45.22    2:41.43  
                  45.71   2:41.43 (1:55.72)                                        
 26 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              2:46.75    2:41.55  
                  46.75   2:41.55 (1:54.80)                                        
 27 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:42.41    2:41.64  
                1:15.57   2:41.64 (1:26.07)                                        
 28 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:42.47    2:41.65  
                1:17.46   2:41.65 (1:24.19)                                        
 29 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               2:33.16    2:41.94  
                1:15.74   2:41.94 (1:26.20)                                        
 30 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              2:54.08    2:42.09  
                1:15.59   2:42.09 (1:26.50)                                        
 31 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:44.39    2:42.54  
                1:17.63   2:42.54 (1:24.91)                                        
 32 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               2:39.98    2:42.89  
                1:17.95   2:42.89 (1:24.94)                                        
 33 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC               2:37.50    2:43.34  
                1:19.52   2:43.34 (1:23.82)                                        
 34 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               2:40.92    2:43.38  
                1:17.71   2:43.38 (1:25.67)                                        
 35 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               2:49.26    2:44.48  
                1:18.42   2:44.48 (1:26.06)                                        
 36 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               2:44.64    2:44.53  
                1:14.09   2:44.53 (1:30.44)                                        
 37 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:42.86    2:44.60  
                1:18.80   2:44.60 (1:25.80)                                        
 38 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:45.53    2:45.03  
                  48.93   2:45.03 (1:56.10)                                        
 39 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:39.34    2:45.65  
                1:17.09   2:45.65 (1:28.56)                                        
 40 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:38.92    2:45.79  
                1:17.58   2:45.79 (1:28.21)                                        
 41 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:44.77    2:46.10  
                  49.10   2:46.10 (1:57.00)                                        
 42 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:52.32    2:46.42  
                1:18.27   2:46.42 (1:28.15)                                        
 43 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:44.27    2:46.50  
                1:16.34   2:46.50 (1:30.16)                                        
 44 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:51.34    2:46.69  
                1:21.10   2:46.69 (1:25.59)                                        
 45 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:47.42    2:47.21  
                1:21.87   2:47.21 (1:25.34)                                        
 46 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:33.79    2:47.33  
                1:17.29   2:47.33 (1:30.04)                                        
 47 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               2:44.56    2:47.68  
                1:22.23   2:47.68 (1:25.45)                                        
 48 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               2:48.83    2:48.61  
                1:19.24   2:48.61 (1:29.37)                                        
 49 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:49.08    2:49.57  
                1:18.61   2:49.57 (1:30.96)                                        
 50 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC               2:41.75    2:50.56  
                1:21.39   2:50.56 (1:29.17)                                        
 51 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               2:46.07    2:50.64  
                  48.82   2:50.64 (2:01.82)                                        
 52 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               3:00.19    2:51.97  
                1:20.49   2:51.97 (1:31.48)                                        
 53 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               3:01.23    2:52.11  
                1:19.19   2:52.11 (1:32.92)                                        
 54 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:54.22    2:52.23  
                1:20.31   2:52.23 (1:31.92)                                        
 55 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:47.57    2:52.93  
                1:19.62   2:52.93 (1:33.31)                                        
 56 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC               2:42.91    2:53.17  
                1:24.46   2:53.17 (1:28.71)                                        
 57 Hillard, Jordan A         14 GCY-NC               2:43.60    2:54.93  
                1:19.08   2:54.93 (1:35.85)                                        
 58 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:48.51    2:56.66  
                1:24.60   2:56.66 (1:32.06)                                        
 59 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               2:55.99    2:57.86  
                1:22.39   2:57.86 (1:35.47)                                        
 60 Williams, Natalie A       14 SSS-NC               2:54.89    2:58.82  
                1:24.95   2:58.82 (1:33.87)                                        
 61 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               2:58.17    2:59.64  
                1:28.08   2:59.64 (1:31.56)                                        
 62 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               3:00.61    3:00.93  
                1:23.34   3:00.93 (1:37.59)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              2:23.76    2:20.62   20  
                  30.58     1:07.94 (37.36)     1:48.25 (40.31)     2:20.62 (32.37)
  2 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:23.71    2:21.56   17  
                  31.48     1:08.44 (36.96)     1:49.20 (40.76)     2:21.56 (32.36)
  3 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               2:25.48    2:22.34   16  
                  29.75     1:06.80 (37.05)     1:49.81 (43.01)     2:22.34 (32.53)
  4 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              2:24.91    2:23.98   15  
                  31.38     1:07.97 (36.59)     1:51.37 (43.40)     2:23.98 (32.61)
  5 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              2:28.02    2:25.46   14  
                  29.29     1:07.21 (37.92)     1:51.43 (44.22)     2:25.46 (34.03)
  6 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:25.60    2:26.99   13  
                  32.79     1:13.04 (40.25)     1:53.34 (40.30)     2:26.99 (33.65)
  7 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:24.67    2:28.04   12  
                  31.17     1:12.11 (40.94)     1:53.61 (41.50)     2:28.04 (34.43)
  8 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               2:28.21    2:30.40   11  
                  31.48     1:12.03 (40.55)     1:56.29 (44.26)     2:30.40 (34.11)
B - Final
  9 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:29.02    2:26.20    9  
                  30.66     1:09.39 (38.73)     1:53.28 (43.89)     2:26.20 (32.92)
 10 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               2:29.01    2:27.83    7  
                  32.42     1:09.67 (37.25)     1:54.40 (44.73)     2:27.83 (33.43)
 11 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:30.05    2:28.04    6  
                  30.32     1:08.33 (38.01)     1:55.61 (47.28)     2:28.04 (32.43)
 12 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              2:30.12    2:28.57    5  
                  31.72     1:09.67 (37.95)     1:53.52 (43.85)     2:28.57 (35.05)
 13 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:28.25    2:28.83    4  
                  31.19     1:08.99 (37.80)     1:55.01 (46.02)     2:28.83 (33.82)
 14 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:30.61    2:30.32    3  
                  32.89     1:09.75 (36.86)     1:56.64 (46.89)     2:30.32 (33.68)
 15 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:29.95    2:31.83    2  
                  33.13     1:12.18 (39.05)     1:59.41 (47.23)     2:31.83 (32.42)
 -- Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              2:30.03         DQ  
                  32.02     1:11.26 (39.24)     1:55.58 (44.32)          DQ (35.47)
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              2:30.03    2:23.17  
                1:09.62   2:23.17 (1:13.55)                                        
  2 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:32.67    2:23.71  
                1:09.27   2:23.71 (1:14.44)                                        
  3 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              2:26.41    2:23.76  
                1:10.61   2:23.76 (1:13.15)                                        
  4 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:26.94    2:24.67  
                1:10.26   2:24.67 (1:14.41)                                        
  5 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              2:30.05    2:24.91  
                1:07.79   2:24.91 (1:17.12)                                        
  6 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               2:25.36    2:25.48  
                1:08.19   2:25.48 (1:17.29)                                        
  7 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:29.33    2:25.60  
                1:13.43   2:25.60 (1:12.17)                                        
  8 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              2:32.52    2:28.02  
                1:08.62   2:28.02 (1:19.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               2:30.83    2:28.21  
                1:10.52   2:28.21 (1:17.69)                                        
 10 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:25.60    2:28.25  
                1:11.72   2:28.25 (1:16.53)                                        
 11 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               2:27.39    2:29.01  
                1:10.19   2:29.01 (1:18.82)                                        
 12 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:34.44    2:29.02  
                1:09.57   2:29.02 (1:19.45)                                        
 13 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:32.13    2:29.95  
                1:12.15   2:29.95 (1:17.80)                                        
 14 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              2:40.25    2:30.03  
                1:12.66   2:30.03 (1:17.37)                                        
 15 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:33.76    2:30.05  
                1:09.01   2:30.05 (1:21.04)                                        
 16 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              2:32.24    2:30.12  
                1:11.33   2:30.12 (1:18.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:33.76    2:30.61  
                1:10.05   2:30.61 (1:20.56)                                        
 18 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC               2:34.70    2:30.96  
                1:12.93   2:30.96 (1:18.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:31.99    2:31.22  
                1:11.99   2:31.22 (1:19.23)                                        
 20 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:36.65    2:31.52  
                1:12.72   2:31.52 (1:18.80)                                        
 21 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               2:27.27    2:32.31  
                1:11.92   2:32.31 (1:20.39)                                        
 22 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               2:37.94    2:32.58  
                1:13.42   2:32.58 (1:19.16)                                        
 23 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:32.96    2:34.56  
                1:13.51   2:34.56 (1:21.05)                                        
 24 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              2:31.87    2:34.62  
                1:15.49   2:34.62 (1:19.13)                                        
 25 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:58.86    2:34.83  
                1:14.52   2:34.83 (1:20.31)                                        
 26 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:37.64    2:35.39  
                1:12.94   2:35.39 (1:22.45)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              2:36.25    2:35.89  
                1:13.89   2:35.89 (1:22.00)                                        
 28 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:52.39    2:35.98  
                1:10.91   2:35.98 (1:25.07)                                        
 29 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:42.59    2:36.31  
                1:15.80   2:36.31 (1:20.51)                                        
 29 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:47.12    2:36.31  
                1:16.50   2:36.31 (1:19.81)                                        
 31 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:45.89    2:37.44  
                1:13.72   2:37.44 (1:23.72)                                        
 32 Jong, Ethan D             13 NCAC-NC              2:42.09    2:38.11  
                1:16.17   2:38.11 (1:21.94)                                        
 33 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:41.64    2:39.02  
                1:17.39   2:39.02 (1:21.63)                                        
 34 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               2:42.21    2:40.07  
                1:16.60   2:40.07 (1:23.47)                                        
 35 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:58.33    2:42.48  
                1:19.52   2:42.48 (1:22.96)                                        
 36 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:46.40    2:47.77  
                1:18.53   2:47.77 (1:29.24)                                        
 37 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC               2:44.23    2:50.18  
                1:19.66   2:50.18 (1:30.52)                                        
 38 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   13 GCY-NC               3:07.99    2:50.98  
                1:19.71   2:50.98 (1:31.27)                                        
 39 Mixa, Max V               13 SSS-NC               2:51.71    2:58.78  
                1:23.33   2:58.78 (1:35.45)                                        
 40 Park, Samuel H            13 SSS-NC               3:04.92    3:07.63  
                1:25.47   3:07.63 (1:42.16)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA                 27.03      25.84   20  
  2 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 NCAC-NC                26.81      26.34   17  
  3 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA                 27.65      27.30   16  
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA               27.86      27.41   15  
  5 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC                27.36      27.51   14  
  6 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA                 27.47      27.58   13  
  7 Ford, Katie A             21 NCAC-NC                27.58      27.78   12  
  8 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA                27.66      28.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA                28.06      28.08    9  
 10 Mack, Andi M              19 NCAC-NC                28.62      28.33    6.5
 10 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA                28.72      28.33    6.5
 12 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA               28.66      28.35    5  
 13 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA                 28.03      28.39    4  
 14 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA                28.09      28.42    3  
 15 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 28.71      28.43    2  
 16 Burton, Meghan E          18 NOVA-VA                28.63      28.82    1  
 
Event 45  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 NCAC-NC                25.71      26.81  
  2 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA                 25.42      27.03  
  3 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC                25.79      27.36  
  4 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA                 26.79      27.47  
  5 Ford, Katie A             21 NCAC-NC                26.24      27.58  
  6 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA                 26.86      27.65  
  7 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA                27.75      27.66  
  8 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA               27.05      27.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA                 29.52      28.03  
 10 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA                28.89      28.06  
 11 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA                28.00      28.09  
 12 Mack, Andi M              19 NCAC-NC                27.37      28.62  
 13 Burton, Meghan E          18 NOVA-VA                27.87      28.63  
 14 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA               28.45      28.66  
 15 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 27.57      28.71  
 16 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA                28.91      28.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA                 28.01      28.82  
 18 Fields, Zhada L           19 NCAC-NC                27.19      28.94  
 18 Henry, Ellie              16 SSS-NC                 27.91      28.94  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Wirth, Erica D            18 Unattached-NC          28.58      28.97  
 21 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 28.18      29.01  
 22 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC                 28.44      29.02  
 23 Cera, Ace E               15 MOR-NC                 28.07      29.06  
 24 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA                30.15      29.12  
 25 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC                28.06      29.19  
 26 White, Alexandra T        15 GCY-NC                 27.78      29.23  
 27 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 28.37      29.31  
 28 Marcey, Lauren T          15 NOVA-VA                28.71      29.40  
 29 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 27.79      29.47  
 30 High, Madeline C          18 MOR-NC                 29.20      29.48  
 31 Hair, Lindsey K           15 NOVA-VA                30.54      29.69  
 32 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 MOR-NC                 28.92      29.71  
 33 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA                 30.52      29.86  
 33 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA                 29.87      29.86  
 35 Cooper, Katie L           15 NOVA-VA                29.44      29.87  
 36 Wickman, Logan M          18 NCAC-NC                28.93      29.96  
 37 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA                31.27      30.14  
 38 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC                 28.42      30.20  
 39 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC                    NT      30.21  
 40 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC                29.38      30.28  
 41 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 28.85      30.31  
 41 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC                 28.63      30.31  
 43 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC                 29.42      30.32  
 44 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 29.49      30.34  
 45 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA                 31.17      30.38  
 46 Baham, Maggie             16 NOVA-VA                29.49      30.47  
 47 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA                31.86      30.49  
 48 Duffy, Fiona              17 SSS-NC                 29.26      30.52  
 49 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC                 30.07      30.53  
 50 Horton, Haley L           18 GCY-NC                 28.14      30.59  
 51 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA                 28.49      30.60  
 52 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC                 28.90      30.66  
 53 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA                29.95      30.75  
 54 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC                 31.39      30.81  
 54 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA                31.04      30.81  
 56 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA                29.80      30.91  
 57 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC                 30.49      30.92  
 58 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC                 30.31      31.12  
 59 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA                29.87      31.17  
 60 Dickerson, Claire C       16 NOVA-VA                29.34      31.20  
 61 Harshaw, Anna K           15 GCY-NC                 29.93      31.31  
 62 Unowitz, Maddie E         15 NOVA-VA                31.19      31.32  
 63 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 29.42      31.34  
 64 Hoover, Caroline M        15 GCY-NC                 28.82      31.41  
 65 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC                30.48      31.55  
 66 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC                 30.41      31.61  
 67 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC                31.70      31.68  
 67 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA                31.16      31.68  
 69 Joyce, Alaina M           17 GCY-NC                 29.31      31.69  
 70 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA                31.05      31.73  
 71 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA                30.45      31.83  
 72 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA                31.91      32.01  
 73 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA                32.44      32.26  
 74 Hostetter, Maggie E       17 GCY-NC                 30.64      32.32  
 75 Allara, Bella G           15 MOR-NC                 31.19      32.35  
 76 Osorio, Sydney M          14 SSS-NC                 31.80      32.40  
 77 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC                 32.69      32.69  
 78 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC                32.13      32.97  
 79 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC                 30.52      33.03  
 80 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC                 31.10      33.13  
 81 McFadden, Kaleigh M       15 SSS-NC                 33.42      34.84  
 
Event 46  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA               24.89      24.02   20  
  2 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT               24.68      24.14   17  
  3 Brocato, Greg V           19 NCAC-NC                24.74      24.80   16  
  4 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 25.68      25.28   15  
  5 Heise, Andrew W           18 Unattached-NC          25.30      25.74   14  
  6 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA                 25.63      25.85   13  
  7 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA                 25.64      25.86   12  
  8 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC                24.47      29.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 25.88      25.91    9  
 10 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC                26.06      26.01    7  
 11 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC                25.99      26.03    6  
 12 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC                26.19      26.04    5  
 13 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 26.26      26.11    4  
 14 Cusick, Patrick T         20 NCAC-NC                26.20      26.28    3  
 15 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 26.10      26.48    2  
 16 Cobb, Collier C           19 MOR-NC                 25.71      26.56    1  
 
Event 46  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC                28.00      24.47  
  2 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT               23.36      24.68  
  3 Brocato, Greg V           19 NCAC-NC                24.42      24.74  
  4 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA               23.91      24.89  
  5 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC                 27.59      24.99  
  6 Heise, Andrew W           18 Unattached-NC          24.15      25.30  
  7 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA                 24.67      25.63  
  8 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA                 25.10      25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 25.97      25.68  
 10 Cobb, Collier C           19 MOR-NC                 24.95      25.71  
 11 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC                25.26      25.84  
 12 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 25.72      25.88  
 13 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC                25.20      25.92  
 14 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC                25.50      25.99  
 15 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC                25.45      26.06  
 16 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA                 27.46      26.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC                30.16      26.19  
 18 Cusick, Patrick T         20 NCAC-NC                25.45      26.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 25.14      26.24  
 20 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 26.49      26.26  
 21 Burt, Bailey A            21 NCAC-NC                26.32      26.32  
 22 Lucht, Stephen D          18 MOR-NC                 24.95      26.34  
 23 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                26.52      26.38  
 24 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA                 25.88      26.44  
 25 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC                 26.13      26.48  
 26 Osorio, Chase S           16 SSS-NC                 25.41      26.49  
 27 Van der Linden, Brandon   16 GCY-NC                 25.96      26.52  
 28 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC                26.04      26.55  
 29 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA                25.94      26.61  
 30 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC                 25.86      26.86  
 31 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA                 27.06      26.88  
 32 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 26.61      27.08  
 33 Chance, Daniel B          15 NOVA-VA                27.64      27.09  
 34 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA                27.37      27.13  
 35 Hoshall, Brent            17 SSS-NC                 25.91      27.23  
 36 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA                28.09      27.38  
 37 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 26.84      27.39  
 38 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                26.08      27.42  
 39 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC                 26.71      27.49  
 40 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC                 27.16      27.51  
 41 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 26.86      27.54  
 42 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC                 27.36      27.85  
 43 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA                27.84      27.90  
 44 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA                28.11      27.95  
 45 Cooper, Will R            15 SSS-NC                 28.04      28.07  
 46 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA                28.04      28.10  
 47 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA                26.93      28.12  
 48 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 26.71      28.18  
 49 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC                 27.66      28.22  
 50 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA                27.62      28.23  
 51 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 28.59      28.29  
 52 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA                28.64      28.33  
 53 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC                 27.38      28.47  
 54 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 28.38      28.49  
 55 Muire, Eric N             16 GCY-NC                 26.83      28.60  
 56 Partrick, Ryan T          17 MOR-NC                 27.56      28.87  
 56 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC                29.36      28.87  
 58 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC                 27.06      28.89  
 59 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 30.24      28.91  
 60 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC                 29.74      29.31  
 61 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC                27.96      29.40  
 62 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                 29.85      30.10  
 63 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC                29.48      30.18  
 
Event 47  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA                28.10      27.45   20  
  2 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA                28.16      27.49   17  
  3 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA                28.67      27.70   16  
  4 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC                 28.78      28.36   15  
  5 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC                 28.15      28.39   14  
  6 Burton, Morgan T          14 NOVA-VA                28.31      28.60   13  
  7 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA                29.23      28.70   12  
  8 Isley, Courtney A         14 NOVA-VA                28.89      29.67   11  
B - Final
  9 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA                29.65      28.31    9  
 10 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA                29.26      28.39    7  
 11 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA                30.09      29.54    6  
 12 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA                29.95      29.59    5  
 13 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA                30.22      30.02    4  
 14 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA                30.28      30.05    3  
 15 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA                30.31      30.15    2  
 16 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA                 30.30      30.66    1  
 
Event 47  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA                28.98      28.10  
  2 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC                 27.99      28.15  
  3 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA                29.13      28.16  
  4 Burton, Morgan T          14 NOVA-VA                27.63      28.31  
  5 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA                27.54      28.67  
  6 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC                 26.94      28.78  
  7 Isley, Courtney A         14 NOVA-VA                28.89      28.89  
  8 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA                30.02      29.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA                29.60      29.26  
 10 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA                29.05      29.65  
 11 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA                29.96      29.95  
 12 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA                30.84      30.09  
 13 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA                30.59      30.22  
 14 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA                30.19      30.28  
 15 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA                 30.25      30.30  
 16 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA                30.96      30.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA                29.20      30.33  
 18 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA                30.59      30.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC                 30.79      30.77  
 20 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC                 30.47      30.79  
 21 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA                 31.52      30.83  
 22 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA                30.75      30.84  
 22 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA                30.24      30.84  
 24 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA                29.99      30.94  
 25 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC                 29.77      30.95  
 26 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA                 30.86      31.02  
 27 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC                32.65      31.04  
 28 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA                29.50      31.05  
 29 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC                 30.37      31.06  
 30 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC                 29.70      31.16  
 31 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA                31.16      31.18  
 32 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC                 31.81      31.34  
 33 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC                 30.99      31.36  
 34 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA                31.00      31.43  
 35 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA                 31.76      31.61  
 35 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA                31.85      31.61  
 37 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA                32.05      31.68  
 38 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA                30.54      31.85  
 39 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC                 31.92      31.96  
 40 Hillard, Jordan A         14 GCY-NC                 29.69      32.06  
 41 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC                 32.11      32.17  
 42 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC                 30.48      32.18  
 43 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  13 GCY-NC                 30.16      32.27  
 44 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC                 32.37      32.38  
 45 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC                 31.98      32.67  
 46 Williams, Natalie A       14 SSS-NC                 30.59      32.68  
 47 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA                 31.17      32.83  
 48 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA                33.08      32.92  
 49 Molligoda, Mashi          14 NOVA-VA                31.05      33.22  
 50 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC                32.45      33.24  
 51 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC                 30.24      33.35  
 52 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC                 32.77      33.48  
 53 O'Leary, Kaleigh B        13 SSS-NC                 32.57      35.07  
 
Event 48  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC                25.80      26.27   20  
  2 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC                 26.68      26.60   17  
  3 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA                 27.47      27.17   16  
  4 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC                 27.50      27.21   15  
  5 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC                 26.99      27.24   14  
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA                27.56      27.38   13  
  7 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC                 27.67      27.73   12  
  8 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA                27.91      28.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                28.12      27.81    9  
 10 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA                28.33      28.19    7  
 11 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA                28.38      28.26    6  
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 28.48      28.28    5  
 13 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC                 29.30      28.75    4  
 14 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA                29.37      28.92    3  
 15 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC                 28.77      28.96    2  
 
Event 48  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC                26.55      25.80  
  2 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC                 27.72      26.68  
  3 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC                 27.46      26.99  
  4 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA                 28.43      27.47  
  5 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC                 27.39      27.50  
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA                27.81      27.56  
  7 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC                 27.62      27.67  
  8 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA                28.38      27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA                29.32      27.91  
 10 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                28.46      28.12  
 11 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA                29.81      28.33  
 12 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA                29.07      28.38  
 13 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC                 28.13      28.46  
 14 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 27.79      28.48  
 15 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC                 28.83      28.59  
 16 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC                 30.35      28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                 29.15      29.07  
 18 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC                 27.60      29.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA                28.86      29.37  
 20 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC                 31.79      29.59  
 21 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC                 31.10      30.09  
 22 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC                 30.94      31.01  
 23 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC                 31.53      31.09  
 24 Wachendorfer, Matthew P   13 GCY-NC                 32.77      31.35  
 25 Park, Samuel H            13 SSS-NC                 30.98      34.66  
 
Event 49  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 NCAC-NC              1:04.81    1:05.41   20  
                  31.95     1:05.41 (33.46)                                        
  2 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA               1:07.97    1:06.11   17  
                  31.45     1:06.11 (34.66)                                        
  3 Henry, Ellie              16 SSS-NC               1:08.44    1:06.68   16  
                  32.53     1:06.68 (34.15)                                        
  4 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              1:08.78    1:07.57   15  
                  33.08     1:07.57 (34.49)                                        
  5 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              1:07.58    1:07.81   14  
                  33.57     1:07.81 (34.24)                                        
  6 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              1:08.57    1:08.28   13  
                  32.96     1:08.28 (35.32)                                        
  7 Burton, Meghan E          18 NOVA-VA              1:07.58    1:08.37   12  
                  33.67     1:08.37 (34.70)                                        
  8 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               1:08.46    1:11.15   11  
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fields, Zhada L           19 NCAC-NC              1:11.73    1:08.81    9  
                  33.16     1:08.81 (35.65)                                        
 10 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              1:09.27    1:09.35    7  
                  33.83     1:09.35 (35.52)                                        
 11 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              1:10.97    1:10.63    6  
                  34.30     1:10.63 (36.33)                                        
 12 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               1:10.94    1:10.64    5  
                  34.03     1:10.64 (36.61)                                        
 13 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              1:11.90    1:10.76    4  
                  35.29     1:10.76 (35.47)                                        
 14 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              1:11.63    1:12.09    3  
                  34.54     1:12.09 (37.55)                                        
 15 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              1:11.29    1:12.33    2  
                  35.12     1:12.33 (37.21)                                        
 16 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              1:11.85    1:15.48    1  
                  36.00     1:15.48 (39.48)                                        
 
Event 49  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 NCAC-NC              1:01.55    1:04.81  
  2 Burton, Meghan E          18 NOVA-VA              1:06.09    1:07.58  
  2 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              1:07.54    1:07.58  
  4 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA               1:02.50    1:07.97  
  5 Henry, Ellie              16 SSS-NC               1:04.20    1:08.44  
  6 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               1:05.32    1:08.46  
  7 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              1:10.11    1:08.57  
  8 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              1:07.33    1:08.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              1:10.34    1:09.27  
 10 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               1:10.53    1:10.94  
 11 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              1:09.96    1:10.97  
 12 Hair, Lindsey K           15 NOVA-VA              1:17.30    1:11.25  
 13 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              1:13.42    1:11.29  
 14 Groppi, Federica          17 NCAC-NC              1:11.59    1:11.44  
 15 Brown, Kaitlin P          15 GCY-NC               1:09.14    1:11.46  
 16 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              1:11.64    1:11.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fields, Zhada L           19 NCAC-NC              1:04.23    1:11.73  
 18 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              1:16.63    1:11.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              1:11.67    1:11.90  
 20 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               1:07.35    1:11.99  
 21 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              1:08.20    1:12.22  
 22 Perez, Sophie             16 NCAC-NC              1:07.46    1:12.25  
 23 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:12.78    1:12.29  
 24 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              1:13.87    1:12.33  
 25 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              1:10.58    1:12.58  
 26 High, Madeline C          18 MOR-NC               1:09.14    1:12.69  
 27 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA               1:10.36    1:12.82  
 28 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:08.13    1:12.92  
 29 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               1:17.87    1:12.98  
 30 Unowitz, Maddie E         15 NOVA-VA              1:12.59    1:13.29  
 31 Cera, Ace E               15 MOR-NC               1:16.81    1:13.38  
 32 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               1:11.28    1:13.59  
 33 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              1:09.66    1:13.74  
 34 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              1:12.87    1:13.97  
 35 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:15.22    1:14.19  
 36 Burton, Piper I           15 GCY-NC               1:09.72    1:14.22  
 37 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              1:14.70    1:14.46  
 37 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:13.77    1:14.46  
 39 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              1:10.56    1:14.49  
 40 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               1:13.30    1:14.52  
 41 Forrest, Jaylyn M         17 NCAC-NC              1:11.16    1:14.83  
 42 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               1:07.59    1:14.87  
 43 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               1:15.51    1:15.04  
 44 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:14.00    1:15.15  
 44 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA               1:14.76    1:15.15  
 46 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              1:11.98    1:15.29  
 47 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              1:14.99    1:15.72  
 48 Wickman, Logan M          18 NCAC-NC              1:14.37    1:15.91  
 49 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:14.75    1:15.99  
 50 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:15.60    1:16.19  
 51 Dickerson, Claire C       16 NOVA-VA              1:14.09    1:16.34  
 52 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              1:16.69    1:16.39  
 53 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              1:15.61    1:16.81  
 54 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               1:10.50    1:16.85  
 54 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:14.35    1:16.85  
 56 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              1:13.84    1:16.88  
 57 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:13.81    1:16.90  
 58 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               1:12.52    1:17.11  
 59 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               1:10.21    1:17.22  
 60 Cooper, Katie L           15 NOVA-VA              1:19.15    1:17.28  
 61 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              1:16.72    1:17.42  
 62 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              1:14.37    1:17.46  
 63 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 MOR-NC               1:11.81    1:17.54  
 64 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               1:14.47    1:17.70  
 65 Baham, Maggie             16 NOVA-VA              1:20.60    1:17.71  
 66 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:11.79    1:17.78  
 67 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              1:12.36    1:17.86  
 68 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              1:16.42    1:18.01  
 69 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA              1:13.86    1:18.29  
 70 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              1:19.16    1:18.46  
 71 Joyce, Alaina M           17 GCY-NC               1:12.26    1:18.99  
 72 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               1:20.18    1:19.22  
 73 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               1:15.51    1:19.39  
 74 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              1:17.84    1:19.53  
 75 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:18.29    1:20.07  
 76 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:19.33    1:20.08  
 77 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               1:21.19    1:20.12  
 78 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              1:16.22    1:20.17  
 79 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:22.31    1:20.71  
 80 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:21.99    1:20.85  
 81 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:16.11    1:21.00  
 82 Allara, Bella G           15 MOR-NC               1:15.83    1:21.09  
 83 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              1:12.18    1:21.10  
 84 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:15.61    1:21.48  
 85 Harshaw, Anna K           15 GCY-NC               1:22.16    1:21.89  
 86 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              1:24.08    1:23.28  
 87 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:19.29    1:23.51  
 88 Hoover, Caroline M        15 GCY-NC               1:20.08    1:24.79  
 89 Hostetter, Maggie E       17 GCY-NC               1:20.90    1:25.44  
 90 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              1:21.90    1:25.94  
 91 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               1:25.40    1:27.93  
 
Event 50  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT             1:00.46      57.79   20  
                  27.83       57.79 (29.96)                                        
  2 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA             1:01.36      58.86   17  
                  29.48       58.86 (29.38)                                        
  3 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              1:01.41    1:00.94   16  
                  29.80     1:00.94 (31.14)                                        
  4 Cusick, Patrick T         20 NCAC-NC              1:01.52    1:01.21   15  
                  30.21     1:01.21 (31.00)                                        
  5 Feehery, Brendan B        19 NCAC-NC              1:01.49    1:01.73   14  
                  30.65     1:01.73 (31.08)                                        
  6 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:02.63    1:02.33   13  
                  30.68     1:02.33 (31.65)                                        
  7 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              1:03.66    1:05.52   12  
                  32.15     1:05.52 (33.37)                                        
  8 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              1:03.14    1:06.20   11  
                  31.43     1:06.20 (34.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               1:04.56    1:02.67    9  
                  30.32     1:02.67 (32.35)                                        
 10 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               1:03.95    1:02.69    6.5
                  30.85     1:02.69 (31.84)                                        
 10 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               1:03.71    1:02.69    6.5
                  30.86     1:02.69 (31.83)                                        
 12 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:03.67    1:04.45    5  
                  30.88     1:04.45 (33.57)                                        
 13 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.22    1:04.68    4  
                  31.36     1:04.68 (33.32)                                        
 14 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA               1:03.85    1:05.23    3  
                  31.69     1:05.23 (33.54)                                        
 15 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              1:05.48    1:05.84    2  
                  32.28     1:05.84 (33.56)                                        
 16 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              1:04.53    1:06.45    1  
                  33.23     1:06.45 (33.22)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT               57.01    1:00.46  
  2 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA               58.34    1:01.36  
  3 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              1:04.25    1:01.41  
  4 Feehery, Brendan B        19 NCAC-NC                56.92    1:01.49  
  5 Cusick, Patrick T         20 NCAC-NC                57.32    1:01.52  
  6 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:02.70    1:02.63  
  7 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              1:01.33    1:02.83  
  8 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              1:01.79    1:03.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              1:04.14    1:03.66  
 10 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.32    1:03.67  
 11 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               1:00.13    1:03.71  
 12 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA               1:00.14    1:03.85  
 13 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC                 59.91    1:03.95  
 14 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.59    1:04.22  
 15 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              1:04.36    1:04.53  
 16 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               1:02.20    1:04.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              1:08.84    1:05.48  
 18 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA              1:04.85    1:05.53  
 18 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               1:04.43    1:05.53  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              1:04.51    1:05.55  
 20 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              1:05.54    1:05.55  
 22 Albracht, Alex A          20 UN-VA-VA             1:07.98    1:06.28  
 23 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              1:03.29    1:06.40  
 24 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:04.21    1:06.57  
 25 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        1:04.10    1:06.77  
 26 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              1:07.74    1:07.08  
 27 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              1:07.66    1:07.13  
 28 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               1:06.71    1:07.15  
 29 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               1:08.32    1:07.16  
 30 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              1:06.47    1:07.19  
 31 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        1:08.07    1:07.41  
 32 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              1:08.14    1:07.62  
 33 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              1:08.44    1:07.70  
 34 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              1:08.73    1:07.82  
 35 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              1:08.35    1:08.32  
 36 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               1:09.90    1:08.52  
 37 Lucht, Stephen D          18 MOR-NC               1:05.87    1:08.69  
 38 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              1:09.13    1:08.86  
 39 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:12.34    1:09.46  
 40 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              1:12.37    1:09.61  
 41 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              1:07.17    1:09.76  
 42 Osorio, Chase S           16 SSS-NC               1:01.92    1:09.83  
 43 Wurster, Lincoln M        15 NCAC-NC              1:04.43    1:09.85  
 44 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC               1:03.84    1:10.05  
 45 Garcia, Luke Q            17 NOVA-VA              1:10.01    1:10.23  
 46 Brauer, Beau T            17 NCAC-NC              1:08.43    1:10.24  
 47 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC               1:09.66    1:10.26  
 48 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:11.13    1:10.38  
 49 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              1:14.11    1:10.51  
 50 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              1:07.45    1:10.54  
 51 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:11.56    1:10.59  
 52 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:11.84    1:10.74  
 53 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:12.03    1:11.10  
 54 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               1:10.06    1:11.22  
 55 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               1:13.68    1:11.49  
 56 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC               1:03.85    1:11.52  
 57 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC               1:03.77    1:11.82  
 58 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:20.50    1:12.01  
 59 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              1:12.52    1:12.38  
 60 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               1:09.38    1:12.41  
 60 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              1:14.47    1:12.41  
 62 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:12.95    1:12.56  
 63 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:11.66    1:12.66  
 64 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:12.10    1:13.38  
 65 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:14.51    1:13.60  
 66 Partrick, Ryan T          17 MOR-NC               1:09.96    1:13.75  
 67 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               1:04.32    1:13.83  
 68 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              1:30.82    1:13.87  
 69 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:17.11    1:13.92  
 70 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               1:17.07    1:14.40  
 71 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              1:15.18    1:14.60  
 72 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               1:14.77    1:15.14  
 73 Muire, Eric N             16 GCY-NC               1:10.06    1:15.44  
 74 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               1:17.31    1:15.65  
 75 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:14.58    1:15.89  
 75 Van der Linden, Brandon   16 GCY-NC               1:09.11    1:15.89  
 77 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               1:20.02    1:17.15  
 78 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              1:28.69    1:20.56  
 79 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               1:14.75    1:21.62  
 
Event 51  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              1:08.83    1:07.03   20  
                  33.20     1:07.03 (33.83)                                        
  2 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              1:11.38    1:09.47   17  
                  33.98     1:09.47 (35.49)                                        
  3 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              1:10.71    1:09.64   16  
                  34.22     1:09.64 (35.42)                                        
  4 Burton, Morgan T          14 NOVA-VA              1:10.55    1:10.06   15  
                  34.67     1:10.06 (35.39)                                        
  5 Isley, Courtney A         14 NOVA-VA              1:09.74    1:10.08   14  
                  34.59     1:10.08 (35.49)                                        
  6 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              1:12.05    1:10.81   13  
                  34.84     1:10.81 (35.97)                                        
  7 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:11.04    1:11.63   12  
                  34.22     1:11.63 (37.41)                                        
  8 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               1:11.99    1:11.77   11  
                  34.71     1:11.77 (37.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               1:12.59    1:11.47    9  
                  35.27     1:11.47 (36.20)                                        
 10 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              1:12.37    1:11.71    7  
                  34.63     1:11.71 (37.08)                                        
 11 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               1:13.09    1:12.90    6  
                  35.25     1:12.90 (37.65)                                        
 12 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              1:14.46    1:12.92    5  
                  35.14     1:12.92 (37.78)                                        
 13 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               1:14.79    1:13.41    4  
                  35.69     1:13.41 (37.72)                                        
 14 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA              1:15.23    1:13.91    3  
                  35.10     1:13.91 (38.81)                                        
 15 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              1:15.38    1:14.49    2  
                  36.89     1:14.49 (37.60)                                        
 16 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              1:15.18    1:14.81    1  
                  36.52     1:14.81 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 51  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              1:08.04    1:08.83  
  2 Isley, Courtney A         14 NOVA-VA              1:08.07    1:09.74  
  3 Burton, Morgan T          14 NOVA-VA              1:09.12    1:10.55  
  4 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              1:10.29    1:10.71  
  5 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:08.91    1:11.04  
  6 Pierce, Madison L         14 NOVA-VA              1:08.96    1:11.38  
  7 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               1:09.13    1:11.99  
  8 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              1:15.91    1:12.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              1:14.06    1:12.37  
 10 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               1:13.87    1:12.59  
 11 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               1:13.00    1:13.09  
 12 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              1:10.27    1:14.46  
 13 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               1:11.83    1:14.79  
 14 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              1:18.70    1:15.18  
 15 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA              1:15.85    1:15.23  
 16 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              1:16.58    1:15.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               1:15.76    1:15.49  
 18 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              1:17.42    1:15.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               1:18.65    1:16.66  
 20 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              1:19.09    1:16.78  
 21 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              1:11.27    1:16.81  
 22 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA              1:19.74    1:16.83  
 23 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              1:13.85    1:17.13  
 24 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:16.87    1:17.17  
 25 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               1:18.46    1:17.21  
 26 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               1:13.85    1:17.34  
 26 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              1:19.63    1:17.34  
 28 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               1:14.04    1:17.55  
 29 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              1:25.82    1:17.68  
 30 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              1:16.52    1:17.71  
 31 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              1:18.13    1:17.76  
 32 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               1:13.81    1:17.97  
 33 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:16.65    1:17.99  
 34 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               1:16.79    1:18.45  
 35 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:18.43    1:18.53  
 36 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC               1:16.04    1:18.85  
 37 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:19.16    1:18.93  
 38 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  13 GCY-NC               1:10.84    1:19.07  
 39 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               1:22.51    1:19.48  
 40 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:18.16    1:19.70  
 41 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:16.57    1:19.85  
 42 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               1:18.51    1:19.87  
 43 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:25.23    1:19.95  
 44 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:16.58    1:20.45  
 45 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               1:19.55    1:20.65  
 46 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               1:19.93    1:21.27  
 47 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               1:18.83    1:21.46  
 48 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               1:18.12    1:21.95  
 49 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              1:18.13    1:22.13  
 50 Hillard, Jordan A         14 GCY-NC               1:15.79    1:22.25  
 51 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:24.23    1:22.75  
 52 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               1:17.71    1:23.02  
 53 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:21.78    1:23.46  
 54 Williams, Natalie A       14 SSS-NC               1:22.97    1:24.82  
 55 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               1:19.24    1:25.95  
 56 Molligoda, Mashi          14 NOVA-VA              1:24.71    1:26.24  
 57 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              1:22.64    1:26.36  
 58 O'Leary, Kaleigh B        13 SSS-NC               1:17.81    1:26.58  
 59 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:26.17    1:27.88  
 
Event 52  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:06.60    1:03.13   20  
                  31.11     1:03.13 (32.02)                                        
  2 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              1:05.00    1:04.08   17  
                  31.39     1:04.08 (32.69)                                        
  3 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               1:06.63    1:06.76   16  
                  32.71     1:06.76 (34.05)                                        
  4 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              1:09.69    1:07.80   15  
                  33.01     1:07.80 (34.79)                                        
  5 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:08.91    1:08.01   14  
                  33.48     1:08.01 (34.53)                                        
  6 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:10.58    1:08.14   13  
                  34.11     1:08.14 (34.03)                                        
  7 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              1:07.59    1:08.67   12  
                  33.28     1:08.67 (35.39)                                        
  8 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               1:09.80    1:09.27   11  
                  33.33     1:09.27 (35.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:11.68    1:09.90    9  
                  34.40     1:09.90 (35.50)                                        
 10 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:11.85    1:10.16    7  
                  35.42     1:10.16 (34.74)                                        
 11 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               1:12.41    1:11.10    6  
                  34.72     1:11.10 (36.38)                                        
 12 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              1:12.55    1:11.18    5  
                  35.26     1:11.18 (35.92)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:11.19    1:11.62    4  
                  34.88     1:11.62 (36.74)                                        
 14 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:12.23    1:12.19    3  
                  34.88     1:12.19 (37.31)                                        
 15 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:13.02    1:13.32    2  
                  35.59     1:13.32 (37.73)                                        
 
Event 52  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              1:06.35    1:05.00  
  2 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:06.75    1:06.60  
  3 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               1:09.53    1:06.63  
  4 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              1:10.13    1:07.59  
  5 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               1:07.09    1:08.91  
  6 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              1:10.23    1:09.69  
  7 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               1:09.02    1:09.80  
  8 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:12.54    1:10.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:17.43    1:11.19  
 10 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:10.18    1:11.68  
 11 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:09.49    1:11.85  
 12 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              1:14.01    1:12.06  
 13 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:11.04    1:12.23  
 14 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               1:04.51    1:12.41  
 15 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              1:14.75    1:12.55  
 16 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:13.55    1:13.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               1:16.52    1:13.06  
 18 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:13.87    1:13.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC               1:19.20    1:13.79  
 20 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:12.51    1:14.01  
 21 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:13.98    1:14.48  
 22 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:16.18    1:14.76  
 23 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:15.16    1:14.78  
 24 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               1:16.27    1:15.13  
 25 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               1:14.51    1:15.18  
 26 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               1:17.97    1:15.76  
 27 Jong, Ethan D             13 NCAC-NC              1:15.62    1:15.81  
 28 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:28.24    1:15.88  
 29 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              1:17.56    1:17.43  
 30 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              1:13.53    1:17.57  
 31 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:17.55    1:17.75  
 32 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               1:21.07    1:19.80  
 33 Park, Samuel H            13 SSS-NC               1:23.97    1:30.72  
 
Event 53  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cece A          21 CAV-VA               4:15.79    4:19.49   20  
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)     1:35.13 (32.66)     2:07.80 (32.67)
        2:40.57 (32.77)     3:13.51 (32.94)     3:46.74 (33.23)     4:19.49 (32.75)
  2 Gvozdas, Jessie E         20 NOVA-VA              4:13.27    4:23.80   17  
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)     1:37.12 (33.53)     2:10.68 (33.56)
        2:44.21 (33.53)     3:17.67 (33.46)     3:50.91 (33.24)     4:23.80 (32.89)
  3 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               4:26.58    4:26.11   16  
                  31.01     1:05.29 (34.28)     1:39.63 (34.34)     2:13.97 (34.34)
        2:47.61 (33.64)     3:21.00 (33.39)     3:53.86 (32.86)     4:26.11 (32.25)
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             4:28.59    4:27.16   15  
                  31.36     1:04.94 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.20)     2:13.02 (33.88)
        2:47.55 (34.53)     3:22.13 (34.58)     3:55.45 (33.32)     4:27.16 (31.71)
  5 Wirth, Erica D            18 Unattached-NC        4:19.48    4:32.88   14  
                  31.64     1:06.07 (34.43)     1:40.89 (34.82)     2:15.56 (34.67)
        2:50.03 (34.47)     3:24.92 (34.89)     3:59.58 (34.66)     4:32.88 (33.30)
  6 Dryer, Robyn E            19 NCAC-NC              4:21.99    4:33.64   13  
                  31.73     1:06.53 (34.80)     1:40.82 (34.29)     2:16.02 (35.20)
        2:50.71 (34.69)     3:25.60 (34.89)     4:00.38 (34.78)     4:33.64 (33.26)
  7 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              4:29.58    4:35.14   12  
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)     1:39.61 (34.19)     2:14.35 (34.74)
        2:49.12 (34.77)     3:24.65 (35.53)     4:00.11 (35.46)     4:35.14 (35.03)
  8 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              4:34.13    4:35.69   11  
                  31.48     1:07.01 (35.53)     1:41.86 (34.85)     2:17.20 (35.34)
        2:51.97 (34.77)     3:27.44 (35.47)     4:02.21 (34.77)     4:35.69 (33.48)
  9 Hurt, Colby K             15 757-VA               5:27.00    4:36.42    9  
                1:07.25   2:17.27 (1:10.02)   3:27.04 (1:09.77)   4:36.42 (1:09.38)
 10 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              4:42.98    4:38.49    7  
                1:06.79   2:18.67 (1:11.88)   3:29.51 (1:10.84)   4:38.49 (1:08.98)
 11 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              4:26.34    4:38.55    6  
                  32.09     1:06.32 (34.23)     1:41.34 (35.02)     2:16.60 (35.26)
        2:52.39 (35.79)     3:27.90 (35.51)     4:03.71 (35.81)     4:38.55 (34.84)
 12 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               4:37.98    4:39.85    5  
                1:07.73   2:19.00 (1:11.27)   3:30.11 (1:11.11)   4:39.85 (1:09.74)
 13 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             4:30.63    4:40.01    4  
                  32.35     1:07.73 (35.38)     1:43.74 (36.01)     2:19.47 (35.73)
        2:54.81 (35.34)     3:30.04 (35.23)     4:05.51 (35.47)     4:40.01 (34.50)
 14 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              4:31.30    4:40.80    3  
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)     1:41.63 (34.73)     2:17.41 (35.78)
        2:53.02 (35.61)     3:29.46 (36.44)     4:05.46 (36.00)     4:40.80 (35.34)
 15 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               4:45.20    4:41.22    2  
                1:06.88   2:18.31 (1:11.43)   3:30.45 (1:12.14)   4:41.22 (1:10.77)
 16 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC               4:32.92    4:42.90    1  
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)     1:44.36 (35.82)     2:20.15 (35.79)
        2:56.44 (36.29)     3:32.09 (35.65)     4:07.96 (35.87)     4:42.90 (34.94)
 17 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA               4:37.55    4:43.27  
                1:06.95   2:19.57 (1:12.62)   3:32.04 (1:12.47)   4:43.27 (1:11.23)
 18 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              4:21.41    4:44.48  
                  32.51     1:07.36 (34.85)     1:43.19 (35.83)     2:19.72 (36.53)
        2:56.66 (36.94)     3:33.01 (36.35)     4:09.35 (36.34)     4:44.48 (35.13)
 19 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              4:48.73    4:44.56  
                1:06.58   2:19.73 (1:13.15)   3:34.07 (1:14.34)   4:44.56 (1:10.49)
 20 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               4:47.95    4:44.57  
                1:06.42   2:18.32 (1:11.90)   3:31.95 (1:13.63)   4:44.57 (1:12.62)
 21 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              4:47.81    4:44.61  
                1:07.99   2:19.87 (1:11.88)   3:32.65 (1:12.78)   4:44.61 (1:11.96)
 22 Perez, Sophie             16 NCAC-NC              4:25.98    4:44.82  
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:41.78 (34.66)     2:17.64 (35.86)
        2:53.60 (35.96)     3:31.19 (37.59)     4:07.62 (36.43)     4:44.82 (37.20)
 23 Cera, Ace E               15 MOR-NC               4:34.39    4:45.41  
                  33.26     1:08.71 (35.45)     1:45.21 (36.50)     2:20.94 (35.73)
        2:57.54 (36.60)     3:33.82 (36.28)     4:10.33 (36.51)     4:45.41 (35.08)
 24 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC              4:35.30    4:46.34  
                1:08.35   2:21.12 (1:12.77)   3:34.54 (1:13.42)   4:46.34 (1:11.80)
 25 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 MOR-NC               4:25.63    4:46.49  
                  32.50     1:07.68 (35.18)     1:44.08 (36.40)     2:20.14 (36.06)
        2:56.57 (36.43)     3:33.16 (36.59)     4:10.27 (37.11)     4:46.49 (36.22)
 26 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              4:55.50    4:47.47  
                1:06.94   2:20.04 (1:13.10)   3:34.49 (1:14.45)   4:47.47 (1:12.98)
 27 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              4:38.53    4:47.58  
                1:10.38   2:23.86 (1:13.48)   3:36.37 (1:12.51)   4:47.58 (1:11.21)
 28 Whiting, Sydney C         15 NOVA-VA              4:50.00    4:47.83  
                1:09.10   2:23.28 (1:14.18)   3:39.07 (1:15.79)   4:47.83 (1:08.76)
 29 Groppi, Federica          17 NCAC-NC              4:50.99    4:47.90  
                1:09.69   2:24.86 (1:15.17)   3:38.04 (1:13.18)   4:47.90 (1:09.86)
 30 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              4:35.94    4:48.64  
                1:10.15   2:24.63 (1:14.48)   3:37.32 (1:12.69)   4:48.64 (1:11.32)
 31 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               4:43.77    4:49.22  
                1:09.72   2:23.21 (1:13.49)   3:36.37 (1:13.16)   4:49.22 (1:12.85)
 32 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               4:45.84    4:49.71  
                1:10.59   2:24.51 (1:13.92)   3:38.38 (1:13.87)   4:49.71 (1:11.33)
 33 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               4:45.86    4:52.57  
                1:09.77   2:24.05 (1:14.28)   3:39.32 (1:15.27)   4:52.57 (1:13.25)
 34 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               4:45.82    4:53.10  
                1:10.31   2:24.54 (1:14.23)   3:40.15 (1:15.61)   4:53.10 (1:12.95)
 35 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               4:46.83    4:53.46  
                1:10.09   2:25.06 (1:14.97)   3:39.67 (1:14.61)   4:53.46 (1:13.79)
 36 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              4:55.78    4:53.51  
                1:11.44   2:26.89 (1:15.45)   3:41.15 (1:14.26)   4:53.51 (1:12.36)
 37 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              5:07.76    4:53.90  
                1:10.15   2:24.94 (1:14.79)   3:39.51 (1:14.57)   4:53.90 (1:14.39)
 38 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               4:44.94    4:54.24  
                1:11.62   2:26.39 (1:14.77)   3:41.30 (1:14.91)   4:54.24 (1:12.94)
 39 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               4:37.69    4:55.25  
                1:10.64   2:25.33 (1:14.69)   3:40.89 (1:15.56)   4:55.25 (1:14.36)
 40 Worden, Ashley E          16 MOR-NC               4:34.47    4:55.35  
                1:10.06   2:25.57 (1:15.51)   3:41.59 (1:16.02)   4:55.35 (1:13.76)
 41 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              4:49.60    4:57.68  
                1:10.74   2:27.50 (1:16.76)   3:44.20 (1:16.70)   4:57.68 (1:13.48)
 42 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              4:59.36    4:57.88  
                1:10.31   2:24.74 (1:14.43)   3:40.48 (1:15.74)   4:57.88 (1:17.40)
 43 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              4:55.50    4:57.95  
                1:11.08   2:26.24 (1:15.16)   3:42.55 (1:16.31)   4:57.95 (1:15.40)
 44 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              4:54.73    4:58.83  
                1:10.94   2:27.36 (1:16.42)   3:43.45 (1:16.09)   4:58.83 (1:15.38)
 45 Marcey, Lauren T          15 NOVA-VA              5:00.09    4:59.01  
                1:10.92   2:27.05 (1:16.13)   3:43.52 (1:16.47)   4:59.01 (1:15.49)
 46 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              5:03.04    5:00.37  
                1:11.24   2:26.61 (1:15.37)   3:43.48 (1:16.87)   5:00.37 (1:16.89)
 47 Hoover, Caroline M        15 GCY-NC               4:46.98    5:01.03  
                1:10.20   2:27.51 (1:17.31)   3:44.37 (1:16.86)   5:01.03 (1:16.66)
 48 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              5:16.68    5:01.48  
                1:11.42   2:29.41 (1:17.99)   3:48.19 (1:18.78)   5:01.48 (1:13.29)
 49 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              5:04.46    5:02.50  
                1:12.60   2:29.49 (1:16.89)   3:46.52 (1:17.03)   5:02.50 (1:15.98)
 50 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              5:00.19    5:02.60  
                1:10.62   2:26.92 (1:16.30)   3:44.50 (1:17.58)   5:02.60 (1:18.10)
 51 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               4:53.25    5:03.92  
                1:10.48   2:26.26 (1:15.78)   3:45.48 (1:19.22)   5:03.92 (1:18.44)
 52 White, Alexandra T        15 GCY-NC               4:43.40    5:03.95  
                1:09.99   2:28.29 (1:18.30)   3:46.49 (1:18.20)   5:03.95 (1:17.46)
 53 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               4:54.79    5:04.00  
                1:13.18   2:31.39 (1:18.21)   3:49.55 (1:18.16)   5:04.00 (1:14.45)
 54 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               4:45.25    5:05.24  
                1:12.21   2:29.34 (1:17.13)   3:47.65 (1:18.31)   5:05.24 (1:17.59)
 55 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               4:51.14    5:06.32  
                1:14.30   2:33.00 (1:18.70)   3:51.52 (1:18.52)   5:06.32 (1:14.80)
 56 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               5:12.07    5:06.52  
                1:14.55   2:32.12 (1:17.57)   3:49.53 (1:17.41)   5:06.52 (1:16.99)
 57 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              5:01.62    5:06.67  
                1:12.80   2:30.33 (1:17.53)   3:48.10 (1:17.77)   5:06.67 (1:18.57)
 58 Burkhardt, Carey S        15 LAC-MA               4:59.88    5:07.53  
                1:14.08   2:35.24 (1:21.16)   3:55.08 (1:19.84)   5:07.53 (1:12.45)
 59 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               4:46.94    5:07.76  
                1:12.67   2:31.08 (1:18.41)   3:49.67 (1:18.59)   5:07.76 (1:18.09)
 60 Baham, Maggie             16 NOVA-VA              5:11.16    5:08.57  
                1:12.97   2:31.78 (1:18.81)   3:50.90 (1:19.12)   5:08.57 (1:17.67)
 61 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              5:21.22    5:09.71  
                1:13.31   2:32.17 (1:18.86)   3:51.74 (1:19.57)   5:09.71 (1:17.97)
 62 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              4:59.91    5:10.15  
                1:12.57   2:31.49 (1:18.92)   3:51.53 (1:20.04)   5:10.15 (1:18.62)
 63 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               5:02.51    5:11.39  
                1:14.47   2:34.68 (1:20.21)   3:54.22 (1:19.54)   5:11.39 (1:17.17)
 64 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              5:07.99    5:13.97  
                1:16.12   2:36.32 (1:20.20)   3:55.68 (1:19.36)   5:13.97 (1:18.29)
 65 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              5:11.07    5:17.08  
                1:15.15   2:36.45 (1:21.30)   3:57.23 (1:20.78)   5:17.08 (1:19.85)
 66 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               5:10.22    5:23.01  
                1:15.36   2:37.37 (1:22.01)   4:01.02 (1:23.65)   5:23.01 (1:21.99)
 67 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              5:26.66    5:23.11  
                1:16.47   2:38.72 (1:22.25)   4:02.11 (1:23.39)   5:23.11 (1:21.00)
 68 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              4:48.66    5:23.62  
                1:17.21   2:40.25 (1:23.04)   4:03.31 (1:23.06)   5:23.62 (1:20.31)
 69 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               5:19.28    5:23.65  
                1:16.33   2:38.89 (1:22.56)   4:02.21 (1:23.32)   5:23.65 (1:21.44)
 70 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              5:16.85    5:30.00  
                1:17.55   2:41.07 (1:23.52)   4:05.49 (1:24.42)   5:30.00 (1:24.51)
 71 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               5:26.67    5:32.66  
                1:17.91   2:43.83 (1:25.92)   4:09.30 (1:25.47)   5:32.66 (1:23.36)
 
Event 54  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golczewski, Daniel K      20 CAV-VA               3:57.55    4:03.37   20  
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)     1:29.42 (30.66)     2:00.38 (30.96)
        2:31.52 (31.14)     3:02.50 (30.98)     3:33.74 (31.24)     4:03.37 (29.63)
  2 Tara, Omer O              21 UN-VA-VA             4:04.05    4:04.40   17  
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)     1:29.66 (30.80)     2:00.95 (31.29)
        2:32.42 (31.47)     3:03.87 (31.45)     3:35.42 (31.55)     4:04.40 (28.98)
  3 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA              4:00.69    4:12.76   16  
                  28.84     1:00.63 (31.79)     1:32.83 (32.20)     2:05.61 (32.78)
        2:37.95 (32.34)     3:10.23 (32.28)     3:41.53 (31.30)     4:12.76 (31.23)
  4 Perdue, Philip S          21 Unattached-NC        4:02.96    4:16.39   15  
                  28.96     1:00.60 (31.64)     1:33.03 (32.43)     2:06.00 (32.97)
        2:38.69 (32.69)     3:11.11 (32.42)     3:44.27 (33.16)     4:16.39 (32.12)
  5 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               4:08.78    4:18.74   14  
                  30.85     1:04.01 (33.16)     1:36.84 (32.83)     2:10.33 (33.49)
        2:42.90 (32.57)     3:15.11 (32.21)     3:47.69 (32.58)     4:18.74 (31.05)
  6 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              4:13.90    4:19.28   13  
                  30.22     1:03.72 (33.50)     1:37.39 (33.67)     2:11.32 (33.93)
        2:44.82 (33.50)     3:15.37 (30.55)     3:47.52 (32.15)     4:19.28 (31.76)
  7 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              4:21.68    4:19.71   12  
                1:01.97   2:08.53 (1:06.56)   3:14.97 (1:06.44)   4:19.71 (1:04.74)
  8 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               4:08.64    4:19.90   11  
                  29.81     1:01.97 (32.16)     1:34.99 (33.02)     2:08.08 (33.09)
        2:42.09 (34.01)     3:15.38 (33.29)     3:48.82 (33.44)     4:19.90 (31.08)
  9 Burt, Bailey A            21 NCAC-NC              4:07.54    4:20.18    9  
                  29.35     1:02.04 (32.69)     1:34.47 (32.43)     2:08.21 (33.74)
        2:40.97 (32.76)     3:14.39 (33.42)     3:47.09 (32.70)     4:20.18 (33.09)
 10 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              4:16.84    4:21.19    7  
                1:02.34   2:08.98 (1:06.64)   3:16.44 (1:07.46)   4:21.19 (1:04.75)
 11 Cobb, Collier C           19 MOR-NC               3:59.40    4:22.37    5.5
                  28.31     1:00.83 (32.52)     1:34.77 (33.94)     2:08.60 (33.83)
        2:42.44 (33.84)     3:16.06 (33.62)     3:49.75 (33.69)     4:22.37 (32.62)
 11 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              4:20.75    4:22.37    5.5
                1:03.12   2:11.31 (1:08.19)   3:19.07 (1:07.76)   4:22.37 (1:03.30)
 13 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               4:12.10    4:22.50    4  
                  30.05     1:03.21 (33.16)     1:36.50 (33.29)     2:10.49 (33.99)
        2:43.46 (32.97)     3:16.99 (33.53)     3:50.31 (33.32)     4:22.50 (32.19)
 14 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               4:15.31    4:22.74    3  
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)     1:37.63 (33.60)     2:10.64 (33.01)
        2:43.04 (32.40)     3:16.72 (33.68)     3:49.77 (33.05)     4:22.74 (32.97)
 15 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               4:12.12    4:23.62    2  
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)     1:36.24 (33.42)     2:09.35 (33.11)
        2:43.41 (34.06)     3:17.30 (33.89)     3:51.88 (34.58)     4:23.62 (31.74)
 16 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC              4:15.64    4:24.39    1  
                1:04.14   2:11.64 (1:07.50)   3:18.79 (1:07.15)   4:24.39 (1:05.60)
 17 Locher, Hunter D          15 NOVA-VA              4:24.01    4:25.75  
                1:02.54   2:08.99 (1:06.45)   3:17.16 (1:08.17)   4:25.75 (1:08.59)
 18 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               4:04.53    4:25.95  
                  30.35     1:02.72 (32.37)     1:36.76 (34.04)     2:10.56 (33.80)
        2:44.81 (34.25)     3:18.44 (33.63)     3:52.71 (34.27)     4:25.95 (33.24)
 19 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               4:27.79    4:26.79  
                1:04.68   2:12.10 (1:07.42)   3:19.18 (1:07.08)   4:26.79 (1:07.61)
 20 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              4:21.73    4:26.95  
                1:02.69   2:10.41 (1:07.72)   3:19.02 (1:08.61)   4:26.95 (1:07.93)
 21 Chance, Daniel B          15 NOVA-VA              4:24.28    4:27.34  
                1:02.59   2:10.80 (1:08.21)   3:19.37 (1:08.57)   4:27.34 (1:07.97)
 22 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              4:15.32    4:27.40  
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.76 (34.12)     2:11.92 (34.16)
        2:46.49 (34.57)     3:20.80 (34.31)     3:55.37 (34.57)     4:27.40 (32.03)
 23 Moran, Smith C            18 MOR-NC               4:14.91    4:27.56  
                  30.60     1:04.28 (33.68)     1:38.12 (33.84)     2:12.14 (34.02)
        2:46.67 (34.53)     3:20.76 (34.09)     3:55.18 (34.42)     4:27.56 (32.38)
 24 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               4:31.16    4:27.94  
                1:04.27   2:13.56 (1:09.29)   3:22.02 (1:08.46)   4:27.94 (1:05.92)
 25 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              4:31.64    4:28.25  
                1:03.39   2:11.23 (1:07.84)   3:20.28 (1:09.05)   4:28.25 (1:07.97)
 26 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        4:30.87    4:28.55  
                1:04.82   2:13.88 (1:09.06)   3:22.30 (1:08.42)   4:28.55 (1:06.25)
 27 Youngbar, Matthew T       16 MOR-NC               4:31.73    4:29.21  
                1:05.06   2:14.28 (1:09.22)   3:23.00 (1:08.72)   4:29.21 (1:06.21)
 28 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              4:28.81    4:29.33  
                1:05.94   2:15.04 (1:09.10)   3:24.02 (1:08.98)   4:29.33 (1:05.31)
 29 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA              4:30.33    4:30.00  
                1:05.12   2:14.62 (1:09.50)   3:23.65 (1:09.03)   4:30.00 (1:06.35)
 30 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               4:21.06    4:30.28  
                1:04.38   2:13.68 (1:09.30)   3:22.92 (1:09.24)   4:30.28 (1:07.36)
 31 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              4:26.07    4:30.66  
                1:04.00   2:13.12 (1:09.12)   3:22.47 (1:09.35)   4:30.66 (1:08.19)
 32 Cram, Zachary B           16 NOVA-VA              4:23.17    4:31.16  
                1:02.57   2:11.56 (1:08.99)   3:21.71 (1:10.15)   4:31.16 (1:09.45)
 33 Viers, Nicholas T         16 NOVA-VA              4:36.21    4:32.72  
                1:04.94   2:14.72 (1:09.78)   3:25.60 (1:10.88)   4:32.72 (1:07.12)
 34 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               4:16.23    4:33.24  
                1:05.33   2:15.53 (1:10.20)   3:24.77 (1:09.24)   4:33.24 (1:08.47)
 35 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              4:25.86    4:33.47  
                1:05.22   2:14.75 (1:09.53)   3:24.83 (1:10.08)   4:33.47 (1:08.64)
 36 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              4:41.06    4:33.76  
                1:04.48   2:15.30 (1:10.82)   3:25.49 (1:10.19)   4:33.76 (1:08.27)
 37 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              4:44.98    4:33.93  
                1:06.48   2:17.76 (1:11.28)   3:28.01 (1:10.25)   4:33.93 (1:05.92)
 38 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              4:35.49    4:34.42  
                1:05.77   2:16.07 (1:10.30)   3:26.46 (1:10.39)   4:34.42 (1:07.96)
 39 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              4:41.59    4:34.48  
                1:05.74   2:16.37 (1:10.63)   3:26.15 (1:09.78)   4:34.48 (1:08.33)
 40 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              4:19.54    4:34.90  
                1:06.30   2:17.42 (1:11.12)   3:27.10 (1:09.68)   4:34.90 (1:07.80)
 41 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              4:37.87    4:35.37  
                1:05.02   2:16.31 (1:11.29)   3:26.57 (1:10.26)   4:35.37 (1:08.80)
 42 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              4:40.80    4:36.44  
                1:04.79   2:14.99 (1:10.20)   3:26.52 (1:11.53)   4:36.44 (1:09.92)
 43 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               4:37.28    4:36.97  
                1:05.84   2:17.14 (1:11.30)   3:28.00 (1:10.86)   4:36.97 (1:08.97)
 44 Brauer, Beau T            17 NCAC-NC              4:26.08    4:37.54  
                1:04.25   2:14.47 (1:10.22)   3:26.34 (1:11.87)   4:37.54 (1:11.20)
 45 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               4:37.03    4:37.76  
                1:07.08   2:17.94 (1:10.86)   3:28.50 (1:10.56)   4:37.76 (1:09.26)
 46 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               4:19.99    4:37.84  
                1:06.66   2:17.53 (1:10.87)   3:29.09 (1:11.56)   4:37.84 (1:08.75)
 47 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               4:46.50    4:38.01  
                1:05.83   2:16.57 (1:10.74)   3:28.01 (1:11.44)   4:38.01 (1:10.00)
 48 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        4:32.90    4:38.55  
                1:06.58   2:18.09 (1:11.51)   3:29.41 (1:11.32)   4:38.55 (1:09.14)
 49 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               4:32.21    4:38.69  
                1:06.43   2:17.34 (1:10.91)   3:28.96 (1:11.62)   4:38.69 (1:09.73)
 50 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              4:33.11    4:38.96  
                1:06.43   2:18.49 (1:12.06)   3:30.07 (1:11.58)   4:38.96 (1:08.89)
 51 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              4:27.08    4:40.20  
                1:07.85   2:21.10 (1:13.25)   3:31.80 (1:10.70)   4:40.20 (1:08.40)
 52 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               4:36.00    4:41.16  
                1:06.40   2:18.12 (1:11.72)   3:30.65 (1:12.53)   4:41.16 (1:10.51)
 53 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              4:36.43    4:41.20  
                1:06.82   2:19.29 (1:12.47)   3:31.02 (1:11.73)   4:41.20 (1:10.18)
 54 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              4:59.96    4:41.72  
                1:07.06   2:20.98 (1:13.92)   3:32.74 (1:11.76)   4:41.72 (1:08.98)
 55 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               5:02.36    4:42.08  
                1:07.87   2:20.76 (1:12.89)   3:32.78 (1:12.02)   4:42.08 (1:09.30)
 56 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               4:50.82    4:42.31  
                1:06.91   2:19.33 (1:12.42)   3:31.72 (1:12.39)   4:42.31 (1:10.59)
 57 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              4:29.65    4:44.45  
                1:05.56   2:16.63 (1:11.07)   3:30.20 (1:13.57)   4:44.45 (1:14.25)
 58 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               5:01.29    4:44.78  
                1:07.65   2:20.81 (1:13.16)   3:33.72 (1:12.91)   4:44.78 (1:11.06)
 59 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               4:52.31    4:45.01  
                1:08.41   2:21.96 (1:13.55)   3:35.45 (1:13.49)   4:45.01 (1:09.56)
 60 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               4:47.18    4:45.41  
                1:09.51   2:22.85 (1:13.34)   3:35.52 (1:12.67)   4:45.41 (1:09.89)
 61 Partrick, Ryan T          17 MOR-NC               4:24.36    4:47.26  
                1:07.34   2:22.09 (1:14.75)   3:35.64 (1:13.55)   4:47.26 (1:11.62)
 62 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              4:57.16    4:47.33  
                1:07.62   2:22.54 (1:14.92)   3:36.89 (1:14.35)   4:47.33 (1:10.44)
 63 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               4:26.97    4:48.24  
                1:07.64   2:22.90 (1:15.26)   3:38.18 (1:15.28)   4:48.24 (1:10.06)
 64 Wurster, Lincoln M        15 NCAC-NC              4:33.60    4:48.96  
                1:07.67   2:19.77 (1:12.10)   3:33.72 (1:13.95)   4:48.96 (1:15.24)
 65 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              4:48.68    4:49.22  
                1:07.49   2:21.45 (1:13.96)   3:36.04 (1:14.59)   4:49.22 (1:13.18)
 66 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               5:08.32    4:49.31  
                1:09.76   2:24.12 (1:14.36)   3:40.91 (1:16.79)   4:49.31 (1:08.40)
 67 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              4:30.01    4:49.73  
                1:08.62   2:22.25 (1:13.63)   3:36.56 (1:14.31)   4:49.73 (1:13.17)
 68 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              4:40.45    4:50.15  
                1:06.95   2:22.09 (1:15.14)   3:36.98 (1:14.89)   4:50.15 (1:13.17)
 69 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              4:56.82    4:51.81  
                1:08.23   2:23.97 (1:15.74)   3:40.18 (1:16.21)   4:51.81 (1:11.63)
 70 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              4:45.98    4:52.32  
                1:10.93   2:23.99 (1:13.06)   3:38.21 (1:14.22)   4:52.32 (1:14.11)
 71 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              4:48.29    4:56.55  
                1:10.04   2:24.65 (1:14.61)   3:40.74 (1:16.09)   4:56.55 (1:15.81)
 72 Mu, Andy L                15 NCAC-NC              4:36.25    4:56.99  
                1:07.89   2:24.21 (1:16.32)   3:41.63 (1:17.42)   4:56.99 (1:15.36)
 73 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              5:00.19    4:57.02  
                1:09.56   2:25.58 (1:16.02)   3:42.81 (1:17.23)   4:57.02 (1:14.21)
 74 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              4:37.06    4:57.26  
                1:09.89   2:25.84 (1:15.95)   3:41.68 (1:15.84)   4:57.26 (1:15.58)
 75 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              4:57.51    4:58.28  
                1:07.21   2:22.84 (1:15.63)   3:40.72 (1:17.88)   4:58.28 (1:17.56)
 76 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               4:52.40    4:58.88  
                1:09.81   2:26.66 (1:16.85)   3:43.65 (1:16.99)   4:58.88 (1:15.23)
 77 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              5:07.01    5:07.24  
                1:11.85   2:30.88 (1:19.03)   3:49.18 (1:18.30)   5:07.24 (1:18.06)
 78 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              5:16.98    5:08.97  
                1:12.56   2:31.97 (1:19.41)   3:52.02 (1:20.05)   5:08.97 (1:16.95)
 79 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               4:55.16    5:20.88  
                1:12.17   2:35.99 (1:23.82)   3:59.48 (1:23.49)   5:20.88 (1:21.40)
 
Event 55  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheble, Grace E           14 NOVA-VA              4:28.84    4:29.93   20  
                  30.80     1:04.38 (33.58)     1:38.90 (34.52)     2:13.21 (34.31)
        2:47.88 (34.67)     3:22.27 (34.39)     3:56.67 (34.40)     4:29.93 (33.26)
  2 Sheble, Caroline S        14 NOVA-VA              4:41.95    4:33.96   17  
                  31.91     1:05.92 (34.01)     1:41.26 (35.34)     2:15.90 (34.64)
        2:51.17 (35.27)     3:25.90 (34.73)     4:01.04 (35.14)     4:33.96 (32.92)
  3 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              4:39.46    4:35.56   16  
                  31.48     1:06.12 (34.64)     1:40.70 (34.58)     2:15.99 (35.29)
        2:51.14 (35.15)     3:26.84 (35.70)     4:01.80 (34.96)     4:35.56 (33.76)
  4 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              4:56.25    4:35.75   15  
                  30.39     1:04.23 (33.84)     1:38.74 (34.51)     2:14.16 (35.42)
        2:49.50 (35.34)     3:25.37 (35.87)     4:00.97 (35.60)     4:35.75 (34.78)
  5 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA              4:57.72    4:37.04   14  
                1:07.36   2:18.70 (1:11.34)   3:29.37 (1:10.67)   4:37.04 (1:07.67)
  6 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA              4:40.84    4:38.91   13  
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)     1:41.54 (34.80)     2:17.22 (35.68)
        2:52.20 (34.98)     3:28.17 (35.97)     4:03.38 (35.21)     4:38.91 (35.53)
  7 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              4:39.92    4:45.94   12  
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)     1:43.95 (36.12)     2:20.43 (36.48)
        2:56.87 (36.44)     3:33.54 (36.67)     4:10.75 (37.21)     4:45.94 (35.19)
  8 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              4:49.81    4:46.89   11  
                  32.75     1:08.83 (36.08)     1:45.14 (36.31)     2:22.03 (36.89)
        2:58.06 (36.03)     3:34.81 (36.75)     4:11.12 (36.31)     4:46.89 (35.77)
  9 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               4:48.55    4:47.04    9  
                  32.74     1:09.03 (36.29)     1:45.60 (36.57)     2:22.53 (36.93)
        2:58.73 (36.20)     3:36.01 (37.28)     4:12.30 (36.29)     4:47.04 (34.74)
 10 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               4:30.82    4:48.07    7  
                  32.63     1:08.19 (35.56)     1:44.49 (36.30)     2:21.61 (37.12)
        2:58.50 (36.89)     3:35.46 (36.96)     4:12.60 (37.14)     4:48.07 (35.47)
 11 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              4:49.49    4:49.03    6  
                  33.48     1:09.36 (35.88)     1:46.36 (37.00)     2:22.76 (36.40)
        2:59.22 (36.46)     3:35.78 (36.56)     4:13.69 (37.91)     4:49.03 (35.34)
 12 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              5:05.98    4:50.91    5  
                1:08.58   2:22.32 (1:13.74)   3:36.57 (1:14.25)   4:50.91 (1:14.34)
 13 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              4:57.44    4:51.69    4  
                1:09.10   2:23.49 (1:14.39)   3:39.43 (1:15.94)   4:51.69 (1:12.26)
 14 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               4:48.46    4:54.81    3  
                  33.08     1:09.50 (36.42)     1:46.69 (37.19)     2:23.40 (36.71)
        3:00.67 (37.27)     3:38.25 (37.58)     4:16.62 (38.37)     4:54.81 (38.19)
 15 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              5:05.30    4:54.91    2  
                1:11.18   2:25.00 (1:13.82)   3:39.26 (1:14.26)   4:54.91 (1:15.65)
 16 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              4:56.59    4:56.57    1  
                  34.43     1:10.86 (36.43)     1:48.80 (37.94)     2:25.74 (36.94)
        3:03.99 (38.25)     3:41.36 (37.37)     4:20.10 (38.74)     4:56.57 (36.47)
 17 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              4:58.71    4:56.96  
                1:10.48   2:25.89 (1:15.41)   3:41.85 (1:15.96)   4:56.96 (1:15.11)
 18 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              4:42.07    4:58.59  
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)     1:48.74 (37.45)     2:26.76 (38.02)
        3:04.45 (37.69)     3:42.87 (38.42)     4:20.84 (37.97)     4:58.59 (37.75)
 19 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              5:03.11    5:01.01  
                1:11.84   2:28.03 (1:16.19)   3:45.11 (1:17.08)   5:01.01 (1:15.90)
 20 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               4:58.02    5:01.31  
                1:12.29   2:29.04 (1:16.75)   3:45.58 (1:16.54)   5:01.31 (1:15.73)
 21 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              4:55.32    5:03.66  
                  33.79     1:10.68 (36.89)     1:48.88 (38.20)     2:27.19 (38.31)
        3:06.70 (39.51)     3:46.05 (39.35)     4:25.56 (39.51)     5:03.66 (38.10)
 22 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               4:46.51    5:04.39  
                  33.59     1:11.12 (37.53)     1:49.83 (38.71)     2:28.70 (38.87)
        3:07.79 (39.09)     3:47.01 (39.22)   5:04.39 (1:17.38)                    
 23 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              5:00.94    5:04.83  
                1:12.97   2:30.62 (1:17.65)   3:48.77 (1:18.15)   5:04.83 (1:16.06)
 24 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               4:58.85    5:05.46  
                1:13.35   2:31.42 (1:18.07)   3:50.18 (1:18.76)   5:05.46 (1:15.28)
 25 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              4:58.70    5:05.50  
                1:10.77   2:29.15 (1:18.38)   3:48.80 (1:19.65)   5:05.50 (1:16.70)
 26 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC               4:44.36    5:05.71  
                  34.11     1:11.02 (36.91)     1:50.32 (39.30)     2:29.17 (38.85)
        3:09.02 (39.85)     3:48.07 (39.05)     4:27.76 (39.69)     5:05.71 (37.95)
 27 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               5:04.88    5:06.67  
                1:09.68   2:27.79 (1:18.11)   3:47.50 (1:19.71)   5:06.67 (1:19.17)
 28 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              5:17.91    5:07.47  
                1:12.65   2:30.17 (1:17.52)   3:49.47 (1:19.30)   5:07.47 (1:18.00)
 29 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:21.27    5:07.94  
                1:14.54   2:33.42 (1:18.88)   3:51.99 (1:18.57)   5:07.94 (1:15.95)
 30 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC               5:03.55    5:08.59  
                1:13.75   2:31.99 (1:18.24)   3:51.28 (1:19.29)   5:08.59 (1:17.31)
 31 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               5:05.55    5:10.05  
                1:13.07   2:31.21 (1:18.14)   3:51.87 (1:20.66)   5:10.05 (1:18.18)
 32 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               5:10.34    5:11.06  
                1:13.20   2:32.95 (1:19.75)   3:52.67 (1:19.72)   5:11.06 (1:18.39)
 33 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               5:10.17    5:12.09  
                1:15.60   2:36.66 (1:21.06)   3:56.05 (1:19.39)   5:12.09 (1:16.04)
 34 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               5:20.01    5:13.86  
                1:16.83   2:36.86 (1:20.03)   3:56.38 (1:19.52)   5:13.86 (1:17.48)
 35 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               5:19.34    5:15.94  
                1:16.80   2:37.38 (1:20.58)   3:58.01 (1:20.63)   5:15.94 (1:17.93)
 36 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               5:18.09    5:17.16  
                1:16.83   2:36.74 (1:19.91)   3:58.16 (1:21.42)   5:17.16 (1:19.00)
 37 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC               5:22.33    5:17.85  
                1:14.54   2:35.50 (1:20.96)   3:57.73 (1:22.23)   5:17.85 (1:20.12)
 38 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               4:59.68    5:18.91  
                1:14.15   2:35.51 (1:21.36)   3:58.38 (1:22.87)   5:18.91 (1:20.53)
 39 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               5:04.79    5:20.68  
                1:14.70   2:37.13 (1:22.43)   4:00.21 (1:23.08)   5:20.68 (1:20.47)
 40 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               5:23.63    5:21.77  
                1:16.37   2:39.35 (1:22.98)   4:02.77 (1:23.42)   5:21.77 (1:19.00)
 41 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              5:32.90    5:21.82  
                1:17.31   2:39.65 (1:22.34)   4:02.55 (1:22.90)   5:21.82 (1:19.27)
 42 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  13 GCY-NC               5:05.24    5:22.54  
                1:15.84   2:39.23 (1:23.39)   4:02.81 (1:23.58)   5:22.54 (1:19.73)
 43 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               5:05.42    5:22.67  
                1:17.60   2:39.96 (1:22.36)   4:02.70 (1:22.74)   5:22.67 (1:19.97)
 44 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC               5:20.97    5:43.76  
                1:18.17   2:47.33 (1:29.16)   4:17.30 (1:29.97)   5:43.76 (1:26.46)
 45 Osorio, Sydney M          14 SSS-NC               5:31.58    5:47.71  
                1:19.83   2:47.94 (1:28.11)   4:18.69 (1:30.75)   5:47.71 (1:29.02)
 -- Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               5:19.99        DFS  
 
Event 56  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cairns, Zac D             14 NCAC-NC              4:17.44    4:25.40   20  
                  31.00     1:04.38 (33.38)     1:38.23 (33.85)     2:11.97 (33.74)
        2:45.71 (33.74)     3:20.26 (34.55)     3:54.04 (33.78)     4:25.40 (31.36)
  2 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              4:39.57    4:26.24   17  
                  30.97     1:04.06 (33.09)     1:38.92 (34.86)     2:13.08 (34.16)
        2:47.54 (34.46)     3:21.60 (34.06)     3:55.35 (33.75)     4:26.24 (30.89)
  3 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               4:28.25    4:26.32   16  
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)     1:39.50 (34.08)     2:13.63 (34.13)
        2:47.39 (33.76)     3:21.01 (33.62)     3:54.76 (33.75)     4:26.32 (31.56)
  4 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               4:39.10    4:32.82   15  
                  30.92     1:05.25 (34.33)     1:39.20 (33.95)     2:14.64 (35.44)
        2:49.19 (34.55)     3:24.74 (35.55)     3:59.07 (34.33)     4:32.82 (33.75)
  5 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               4:29.90    4:33.64   14  
                  30.80     1:04.94 (34.14)     1:39.24 (34.30)     2:14.50 (35.26)
        2:49.41 (34.91)     3:25.11 (35.70)     4:00.08 (34.97)     4:33.64 (33.56)
  6 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              4:40.86    4:34.09   13  
                  31.23     1:05.20 (33.97)     1:40.44 (35.24)     2:15.69 (35.25)
        2:51.27 (35.58)     3:26.15 (34.88)     4:00.57 (34.42)     4:34.09 (33.52)
  7 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               4:48.09    4:35.43   12  
                1:04.02   2:14.30 (1:10.28)   3:26.09 (1:11.79)   4:35.43 (1:09.34)
  8 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              4:42.35    4:35.62   11  
                  30.83     1:05.83 (35.00)     1:41.87 (36.04)     2:17.34 (35.47)
        2:52.90 (35.56)     3:28.49 (35.59)     4:02.89 (34.40)     4:35.62 (32.73)
  9 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               4:39.91    4:36.07    9  
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:40.14 (35.82)     2:15.97 (35.83)
        2:52.08 (36.11)     3:27.30 (35.22)     4:03.17 (35.87)     4:36.07 (32.90)
 10 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               4:46.20    4:37.27    7  
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)     1:42.51 (34.95)     2:19.03 (36.52)
        2:53.92 (34.89)     3:29.71 (35.79)     4:04.07 (34.36)     4:37.27 (33.20)
 11 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               4:43.17    4:38.86    6  
                  30.74     1:06.11 (35.37)     1:41.88 (35.77)     2:17.94 (36.06)
        2:53.54 (35.60)     3:29.41 (35.87)     4:04.57 (35.16)     4:38.86 (34.29)
 12 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               4:47.30    4:39.21    5  
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)     1:42.50 (36.68)     2:18.64 (36.14)
        2:54.63 (35.99)     3:30.17 (35.54)     4:05.98 (35.81)     4:39.21 (33.23)
 13 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              4:43.18    4:39.77    4  
                  31.78     1:06.93 (35.15)     1:43.15 (36.22)     2:19.24 (36.09)
        2:55.72 (36.48)     3:31.87 (36.15)     4:07.51 (35.64)     4:39.77 (32.26)
 14 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               4:42.79    4:40.16    3  
                  31.70     1:06.65 (34.95)     1:42.79 (36.14)     2:18.63 (35.84)
        2:54.84 (36.21)     3:30.02 (35.18)     4:06.06 (36.04)     4:40.16 (34.10)
 15 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              4:38.33    4:42.66    2  
                  32.08     1:06.10 (34.02)     1:41.62 (35.52)     2:17.70 (36.08)
        2:54.48 (36.78)     3:31.22 (36.74)     4:07.96 (36.74)     4:42.66 (34.70)
 16 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              4:36.77    4:42.68    1  
                  31.63     1:07.79 (36.16)     1:43.94 (36.15)     2:20.57 (36.63)
        2:56.00 (35.43)     3:32.48 (36.48)     4:07.97 (35.49)     4:42.68 (34.71)
 17 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              4:53.85    4:44.06  
                1:10.06   2:23.42 (1:13.36)   3:34.85 (1:11.43)   4:44.06 (1:09.21)
 18 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              5:03.83    4:45.24  
                1:08.74   2:22.24 (1:13.50)   3:34.49 (1:12.25)   4:45.24 (1:10.75)
 19 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              4:52.96    4:45.74  
                1:06.55   2:19.85 (1:13.30)   3:33.46 (1:13.61)   4:45.74 (1:12.28)
 20 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               4:50.13    4:48.93  
                1:08.86   2:22.77 (1:13.91)   3:36.20 (1:13.43)   4:48.93 (1:12.73)
 21 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               4:59.22    4:51.07  
                1:08.74   2:22.69 (1:13.95)   3:37.15 (1:14.46)   4:51.07 (1:13.92)
 22 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              4:51.51    4:51.43  
                1:08.91   2:23.73 (1:14.82)   3:37.73 (1:14.00)   4:51.43 (1:13.70)
 23 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              5:08.87    4:51.70  
                1:09.03   2:23.05 (1:14.02)   3:37.33 (1:14.28)   4:51.70 (1:14.37)
 24 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              4:36.45    4:52.10  
                  32.10     1:07.53 (35.43)     1:44.62 (37.09)     2:21.96 (37.34)
        2:59.78 (37.82)     3:37.30 (37.52)     4:15.67 (38.37)     4:52.10 (36.43)
 25 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              5:00.42    4:53.26  
                1:09.41   2:24.24 (1:14.83)   3:39.96 (1:15.72)   4:53.26 (1:13.30)
 26 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              5:01.27    4:53.97  
                1:10.67   2:25.80 (1:15.13)   3:40.75 (1:14.95)   4:53.97 (1:13.22)
 27 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               4:55.14    4:56.35  
                1:10.72   2:26.44 (1:15.72)   3:41.99 (1:15.55)   4:56.35 (1:14.36)
 28 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC               4:57.87    4:56.67  
                1:10.22   2:25.57 (1:15.35)   3:41.04 (1:15.47)   4:56.67 (1:15.63)
 29 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              5:13.60    4:58.72  
                1:09.66   2:26.77 (1:17.11)   3:44.54 (1:17.77)   4:58.72 (1:14.18)
 30 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               5:04.25    5:01.86  
                1:11.30   2:28.68 (1:17.38)   3:46.12 (1:17.44)   5:01.86 (1:15.74)
 31 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               5:09.97    5:06.59  
                1:13.98   2:32.93 (1:18.95)   3:51.63 (1:18.70)   5:06.59 (1:14.96)
 32 Jong, Ethan D             13 NCAC-NC              5:15.74    5:13.42  
                1:14.20   2:35.30 (1:21.10)   3:56.05 (1:20.75)   5:13.42 (1:17.37)
 33 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              5:28.53    5:14.64  
                1:14.34   2:35.52 (1:21.18)   3:56.67 (1:21.15)   5:14.64 (1:17.97)
 34 Mixa, Max V               13 SSS-NC               5:13.11    5:30.12  
                1:16.03   2:39.57 (1:23.54)   4:04.00 (1:24.43)   5:30.12 (1:26.12)
 
Event 57  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:19.29    4:36.19   40  
     1) Strickland, Rachel E 16         2) Arens, Abby L 15               
     3) Vetrano, Alexis C 18            4) Duracinsky, Madison R 16       
                  33.95   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:45.57 (34.95)   2:28.70 (1:18.08)
        2:56.61 (27.91)   3:34.27 (1:05.57)     4:03.47 (29.20)   4:36.19 (1:01.92)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:31.18    4:43.13   34  
     1) Baca, Paloma I 16               2) Merry, Anneliese E 15          
     3) Perez, Sophie 16                4) Whitsel, Anne C 18             
                  35.47   1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:49.59 (33.81)   2:33.47 (1:17.69)
        3:03.66 (30.19)   3:40.17 (1:06.70)   4:43.13 (1:02.96)                    
 
Event 58  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:03.41    4:17.57   40  
     1) Lloyd, Owen O 15                2) Ren, Jordan S 17               
     3) Van Vooren, CJ J 18             4) Charboneau, Duncan T 16        
                  31.76   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:38.77 (33.52)   2:16.46 (1:11.21)
        2:45.28 (28.82)   3:19.25 (1:02.79)     3:46.45 (27.20)     4:17.57 (58.32)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:01.80    4:24.33   34  
     1) Holt, JJ J 16                   2) Hollett, Drew G 16             
     3) Mears, Riley P 18               4) Legge, Josh W 17               
                  32.23   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:40.37 (34.62)   2:22.05 (1:16.30)
        2:51.19 (29.14)   3:25.01 (1:02.96)     3:52.91 (27.90)     4:24.33 (59.32)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:14.09    4:31.59   32  
     1) Gaudette, Andrew W 15           2) Gaudette, Stephen J 15         
     3) Poteat, Max 15                  4) Lloyd, Justin C 17             
                  33.68   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:47.02 (37.68)   2:29.25 (1:19.91)
        2:59.29 (30.04)   3:33.92 (1:04.67)     4:31.59 (57.67)                    
 
Event 59  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:40.07    4:50.00   40  
     1) Pluska, Olivia P 13             2) Smith, Corina C 14             
     3) Boulware, Sophie B 14           4) Hartis, Sydney A 14            
                  36.08   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:51.95 (38.51)   2:36.61 (1:23.17)
        3:07.54 (30.93)   3:43.64 (1:07.03)     4:14.70 (31.06)   4:50.00 (1:06.36)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:48.44    5:02.89   34  
     1) Rose, Mia G 14                  2) Morgan, Sydney A 14            
     3) Bilden, Lindy C 13              4) Eward, Aly C 13                
                  38.88   1:18.27 (1:18.27)     1:57.61 (39.34)   2:40.45 (1:22.18)
        3:14.58 (34.13)   3:54.76 (1:14.31)     4:27.11 (32.35)   5:02.89 (1:08.13)
 
Event 60  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:23.57    4:26.19   40  
     1) Chapman, JJ J 14                2) Partrick, Michael S 14         
     3) Tobul, Tommy K 14               4) Silver, Ryan J 14              
                  32.84   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:41.67 (34.82)   2:21.73 (1:14.88)
        2:52.51 (30.78)   3:27.21 (1:05.48)     3:56.27 (29.06)     4:26.19 (58.98)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               4:24.54    4:26.68   34  
     1) Greeley, David A 13             2) Hoover, Sam E 13               
     3) Chang, Austin W 13              4) Cairns, Zac D 14               
                  34.44   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:43.98 (34.11)   2:22.63 (1:12.76)
        2:54.57 (31.94)   3:29.30 (1:06.67)     3:57.08 (27.78)     4:26.68 (57.38)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        4:42.89    4:36.84   32  
     1) Duracinsky, Jacob A 13          2) Roberts, Grayson P 14          
     3) Ringenbach, Bode A 14           4) Hall, Charles Samuel 14        
                  34.14   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:46.68 (37.06)   2:28.77 (1:19.15)
        3:00.81 (32.04)   3:36.05 (1:07.28)     4:05.38 (29.33)   4:36.84 (1:00.79)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               4:38.22    4:37.16   30  
     1) Lim, Alex C 13                  2) Bretzmann, Peter R 14          
     3) Cameron, Ian J 13               4) Qaqish, Danny A 14             
                  36.12   1:14.11 (1:14.11)     1:49.18 (35.07)   2:27.99 (1:13.88)
        2:59.82 (31.83)   3:35.36 (1:07.37)   4:37.16 (1:01.80)                    
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 31.91      32.10  
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC                 32.43      32.61  
  3 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA                34.05      33.85  
  4 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC                 35.02      33.88  
  5 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA                 35.67      34.40  
  6 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC                 35.53      34.54  
  7 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC                 34.97      34.67  
  8 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA                34.65      34.85  
  9 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC                 36.55      35.29  
 10 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC                 36.52      35.32  
 11 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC                37.61      35.43  
 12 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC                35.99      36.12  
 13 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 37.74      36.68  
 14 Evans, Tori G             12 GCY-NC                 36.93      36.73  
 15 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC                38.22      36.80  
 16 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC                 41.71      37.34  
 17 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC                36.79      37.36  
 18 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                37.20      37.43  
 19 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 37.11      37.44  
 19 Mann, Kenzie B            12 GCY-NC                 37.98      37.44  
 21 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                38.04      37.55  
 22 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                37.20      38.38  
 23 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC                 38.52      38.91  
 24 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC                39.81      39.07  
 25 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC                36.81      39.18  
 26 Rountree, Rori F          11 Unattached-NC          38.96      40.06  
 27 Lehman, Maddy P           12 SSS-NC                 48.40      48.04  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC                 31.97      32.05  
  2 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 33.70      32.74  
  3 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC                 32.75      33.21  
  4 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA                35.09      33.88  
  5 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                 35.11      34.43  
  6 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC                 34.48      34.79  
  7 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                35.90      34.84  
  8 Park, Daniel C            11 SSS-NC                 35.21      35.56  
  9 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC                 35.86      36.44  
 10 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC                 37.22      36.71  
 11 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                39.78      36.74  
 12 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                36.39      36.81  
 13 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC                38.35      40.61  
 14 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC                 43.68      43.16  
 -- Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 38.52         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          10 HAC-NC                 35.39      34.35  
  2 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC                42.98      35.89  
  3 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC                 39.82      38.95  
  4 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 41.19      39.98  
  5 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC                 39.53      41.17  
  6 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                45.54      43.04  
  7 Milkowich, Ava G           9 SSS-NC                 44.21      43.25  
  8 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                48.63      48.45  
  9 York, Victoria T          10 SSS-NC                 50.79      55.08  
 10 Flanagan, Madeleine G     10 SSS-NC                 56.76      59.71  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nathan           10 MOR-NC                 35.09      35.56  
  2 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC                 37.00      36.72  
  3 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                41.49      37.15  
  4 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC                40.42      37.58  
  5 Roberts, Nicholas R       10 MOR-NC                 38.26      37.80  
  6 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC                 39.74      38.50  
  7 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC                 38.78      38.84  
  8 VanSchaick, Owen C        10 MOR-NC                 45.99      40.72  
  9 Smith, Christian M        10 MOR-NC                 43.00      40.89  
 10 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 40.98      41.37  
 11 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC                45.37      41.47  
 12 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA                 46.28      42.82  
 13 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC                 47.19      43.43  
 14 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC                47.55      46.28  
 15 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                45.67      46.83  
 16 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                53.11      50.04  
 -- Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC                45.67         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              2:25.27    2:23.44  
                1:10.69   2:23.44 (1:12.75)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               2:29.09    2:23.57  
                1:09.41   2:23.57 (1:14.16)                                        
  3 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              2:35.42    2:29.86  
                1:13.08   2:29.86 (1:16.78)                                        
  4 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               2:36.48    2:32.29  
                1:13.35   2:32.29 (1:18.94)                                        
  5 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               2:44.34    2:33.42  
                1:14.83   2:33.42 (1:18.59)                                        
  6 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               2:41.68    2:33.97  
                1:12.87   2:33.97 (1:21.10)                                        
  7 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              2:34.19    2:34.09  
                1:15.15   2:34.09 (1:18.94)                                        
  8 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               2:32.71    2:35.16  
                1:12.81   2:35.16 (1:22.35)                                        
  9 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               2:43.93    2:35.27  
                1:15.71   2:35.27 (1:19.56)                                        
 10 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              2:42.99    2:35.99  
                1:16.64   2:35.99 (1:19.35)                                        
 11 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              2:38.60    2:36.06  
                1:16.15   2:36.06 (1:19.91)                                        
 12 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               2:51.27    2:37.51  
                1:16.34   2:37.51 (1:21.17)                                        
 13 Evans, Tori G             12 GCY-NC               2:41.39    2:37.83  
                1:16.72   2:37.83 (1:21.11)                                        
 14 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              2:54.22    2:38.18  
                1:17.99   2:38.18 (1:20.19)                                        
 15 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              2:41.12    2:39.39  
                1:16.32   2:39.39 (1:23.07)                                        
 16 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:43.60    2:40.95  
                1:17.45   2:40.95 (1:23.50)                                        
 17 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              2:50.16    2:41.42  
                1:19.38   2:41.42 (1:22.04)                                        
 18 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              2:40.72    2:41.82  
                1:17.42   2:41.82 (1:24.40)                                        
 19 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              2:43.91    2:43.38  
                1:19.55   2:43.38 (1:23.83)                                        
 20 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              2:52.10    2:43.55  
                1:20.30   2:43.55 (1:23.25)                                        
 21 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               3:07.20    2:47.74  
                1:19.33   2:47.74 (1:28.41)                                        
 22 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              2:37.72    2:47.82  
                1:21.02   2:47.82 (1:26.80)                                        
 23 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC               2:39.29    2:49.77  
                1:22.00   2:49.77 (1:27.77)                                        
 24 Mann, Kenzie B            12 GCY-NC               2:50.53    2:50.07  
                1:23.30   2:50.07 (1:26.77)                                        
 25 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC               2:59.36    2:53.09  
                1:23.55   2:53.09 (1:29.54)                                        
 26 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              2:48.97    2:53.67  
                1:24.97   2:53.67 (1:28.70)                                        
 27 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              2:56.35    2:57.64  
                1:27.09   2:57.64 (1:30.55)                                        
 28 Flanagan, Emma R          11 SSS-NC               3:16.45    3:10.23  
                1:26.72   3:10.23 (1:43.51)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC               2:08.95    2:10.33  
                1:02.66   2:10.33 (1:07.67)                                        
  2 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              2:27.08    2:23.52  
                1:09.11   2:23.52 (1:14.41)                                        
  3 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              2:29.01    2:26.30  
                1:09.81   2:26.30 (1:16.49)                                        
  4 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               2:42.04    2:29.08  
                1:12.22   2:29.08 (1:16.86)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               2:40.81    2:31.01  
                1:11.60   2:31.01 (1:19.41)                                        
  6 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC               2:29.74    2:31.12  
                1:11.98   2:31.12 (1:19.14)                                        
  7 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              2:32.05    2:32.70  
                1:12.56   2:32.70 (1:20.14)                                        
  8 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               2:40.68    2:32.99  
                1:13.65   2:32.99 (1:19.34)                                        
  9 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               2:31.36    2:33.22  
                1:12.81   2:33.22 (1:20.41)                                        
 10 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:39.53    2:36.30  
                1:18.01   2:36.30 (1:18.29)                                        
 11 Park, Daniel C            11 SSS-NC               2:39.87    2:37.73  
                1:15.84   2:37.73 (1:21.89)                                        
 12 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               2:48.70    2:40.65  
                1:18.31   2:40.65 (1:22.34)                                        
 13 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              2:39.45    2:41.04  
                1:18.13   2:41.04 (1:22.91)                                        
 14 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              2:42.61    2:43.15  
                1:18.41   2:43.15 (1:24.74)                                        
 15 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC               3:02.83    2:45.57  
                1:19.36   2:45.57 (1:26.21)                                        
 16 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC               2:50.26    2:47.22  
                1:20.83   2:47.22 (1:26.39)                                        
 17 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              2:47.38    2:48.90  
                1:18.45   2:48.90 (1:30.45)                                        
 18 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              2:50.80    2:51.99  
                1:22.10   2:51.99 (1:29.89)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              2:51.91    2:57.28  
                1:26.05   2:57.28 (1:31.23)                                        
 20 Kuzma, Charlie R          11 SSS-NC               3:02.92    2:59.67  
                1:26.79   2:59.67 (1:32.88)                                        
 21 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC               3:07.77    3:02.71  
                1:28.23   3:02.71 (1:34.48)                                        
 22 Daniels, Bo W             11 SSS-NC               3:09.39    3:14.16  
                1:32.72   3:14.16 (1:41.44)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          10 HAC-NC               2:50.78    2:37.74  
                1:17.13   2:37.74 (1:20.61)                                        
  2 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              2:42.60    2:39.87  
                1:18.32   2:39.87 (1:21.55)                                        
  3 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              3:18.54    2:53.80  
                1:26.00   2:53.80 (1:27.80)                                        
  4 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               3:22.84    2:54.11  
                1:24.09   2:54.11 (1:30.02)                                        
  5 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC               3:04.67    2:54.67  
                1:24.91   2:54.67 (1:29.76)                                        
  6 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              3:05.90    2:55.28  
                1:25.70   2:55.28 (1:29.58)                                        
  7 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              3:06.80    2:55.41  
                1:28.41   2:55.41 (1:27.00)                                        
  8 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               3:05.00    2:58.15  
                1:24.89   2:58.15 (1:33.26)                                        
  9 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               3:12.25    3:02.37  
                1:27.87   3:02.37 (1:34.50)                                        
 10 Friend, Presley P         10 MOR-NC               3:50.89    3:03.29  
                1:26.70   3:03.29 (1:36.59)                                        
 11 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              3:26.58    3:04.93  
                1:27.69   3:04.93 (1:37.24)                                        
 12 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC               3:18.25    3:05.61  
                1:30.76   3:05.61 (1:34.85)                                        
 13 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              3:10.10    3:06.54  
                1:32.82   3:06.54 (1:33.72)                                        
 14 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              3:08.80    3:14.91  
                1:33.76   3:14.91 (1:41.15)                                        
 15 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               3:25.50    3:16.48  
                1:34.83   3:16.48 (1:41.65)                                        
 16 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              3:44.07    3:20.41  
                1:33.67   3:20.41 (1:46.74)                                        
 17 York, Victoria T          10 SSS-NC               3:08.33    3:24.94  
                1:40.52   3:24.94 (1:44.42)                                        
 18 Milkowich, Ava G           9 SSS-NC               3:35.93    3:26.53  
                1:39.93   3:26.53 (1:46.60)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC               2:42.03    2:33.93  
                1:14.94   2:33.93 (1:18.99)                                        
  2 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              2:46.66    2:40.36  
                1:19.15   2:40.36 (1:21.21)                                        
  3 Roberts, Nicholas R       10 MOR-NC               2:45.70    2:42.03  
                1:18.23   2:42.03 (1:23.80)                                        
  4 VanSchaick, Owen C        10 MOR-NC               3:09.99    2:43.79  
                1:20.20   2:43.79 (1:23.59)                                        
  5 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              3:06.13    2:45.85  
                1:20.40   2:45.85 (1:25.45)                                        
  6 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              2:50.05    2:47.12  
                1:22.28   2:47.12 (1:24.84)                                        
  7 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               2:52.34    2:49.28  
                1:22.22   2:49.28 (1:27.06)                                        
  8 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               2:44.09    2:50.95  
                1:20.74   2:50.95 (1:30.21)                                        
  9 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              3:21.10    2:53.82  
                1:25.27   2:53.82 (1:28.55)                                        
 10 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               3:17.52    2:54.92  
                1:25.10   2:54.92 (1:29.82)                                        
 11 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA               3:10.75    2:55.11  
                1:22.64   2:55.11 (1:32.47)                                        
 12 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               3:06.09    2:55.40  
                1:25.11   2:55.40 (1:30.29)                                        
 13 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               3:12.99    2:56.71  
                1:26.02   2:56.71 (1:30.69)                                        
 14 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              3:10.17    2:59.12  
                1:28.70   2:59.12 (1:30.42)                                        
 15 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              3:06.75    2:59.89  
                1:28.83   2:59.89 (1:31.06)                                        
 16 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              3:10.10    3:11.49  
                1:33.69   3:11.49 (1:37.80)                                        
 17 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              3:10.10    3:17.19  
                1:32.47   3:17.19 (1:44.72)                                        
 18 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              4:45.99    3:27.38  
                1:36.28   3:27.38 (1:51.10)                                        
 -- Worsham, Nathan           10 MOR-NC               2:49.96         DQ  
                1:20.89        DQ (1:27.37)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC                 40.94      40.33  
  2 Rountree, Rori F          11 Unattached-NC          38.42      40.61  
  3 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 42.62      41.65  
  4 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA                41.79      41.93  
  5 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC                43.63      42.15  
  6 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                 41.61      42.42  
  7 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC                42.55      42.69  
  8 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                43.44      42.94  
  9 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                40.94      43.47  
 10 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC                 44.23      44.02  
 10 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC                42.48      44.02  
 12 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                43.58      44.87  
 13 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC                 44.07      45.36  
 14 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                44.69      45.38  
 15 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC                 45.73      45.48  
 16 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 48.52      46.94  
 17 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC                 45.48      47.36  
 18 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC                 47.22      47.99  
 19 Flanagan, Emma R          11 SSS-NC                 50.54      48.93  
 20 Mann, Kenzie B            12 GCY-NC                 47.33      50.76  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 43.36      41.00  
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC                 42.58      41.54  
  3 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                41.88      41.86  
  4 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC                41.02      42.19  
  5 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 41.92      43.08  
  6 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC                 45.41      43.20  
  7 Park, Daniel C            11 SSS-NC                 43.86      43.35  
  8 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                44.09      44.41  
  9 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC                 42.44      44.52  
 10 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC                 45.83      45.00  
 11 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC                46.02      45.44  
 12 Daniels, Bo W             11 SSS-NC                 48.50      50.05  
 13 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC                48.09      51.43  
 14 Kuzma, Charlie R          11 SSS-NC               1:20.90      59.92  
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC                44.64      43.89  
  2 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC                 46.10      45.06  
  3 Friend, Presley P         10 MOR-NC                 46.16      46.16  
  4 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 46.52      48.44  
  5 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                48.80      50.06  
  6 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               1:05.93      53.97  
  7 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC                56.23      54.29  
  8 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                53.20      56.52  
  9 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                57.06      56.87  
 10 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                54.88      57.13  
 11 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC                 55.16      57.67  
 12 Milkowich, Ava G           9 SSS-NC                 57.88      58.94  
 13 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                57.04    1:01.17  
 14 Flanagan, Madeleine G     10 SSS-NC               1:04.95    1:05.60  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicholas R       10 MOR-NC                 49.41      45.27  
  2 Worsham, Nathan           10 MOR-NC                 47.39      45.99  
  3 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC                 50.90      46.29  
  4 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                47.82      47.09  
  5 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA                 51.15      47.44  
  6 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC                49.06      51.71  
  7 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC                51.85      52.14  
  8 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC                 52.59      52.30  
  9 Smith, Christian M        10 MOR-NC                 52.00      53.02  
 10 VanSchaick, Owen C        10 MOR-NC               1:05.22      53.64  
 11 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:00.17      54.19  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:22.73    1:14.98  
  2 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:14.72    1:15.35  
  3 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:19.19    1:19.65  
  4 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               1:18.99    1:19.76  
  5 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:19.84    1:19.80  
  6 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:21.02    1:20.17  
  7 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               1:21.34    1:21.40  
  8 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:20.99    1:21.98  
  9 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:20.09    1:22.11  
 10 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:25.08    1:22.68  
 11 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               1:23.41    1:22.81  
 12 Rountree, Rori F          11 Unattached-NC        1:17.73    1:23.04  
 13 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               1:17.01    1:23.71  
 14 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:24.44    1:23.81  
 15 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:21.49    1:24.11  
 16 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:22.65    1:24.16  
 17 Hoffman, Tricia I         12 SSS-NC               1:23.97    1:24.36  
 18 Evans, Tori G             12 GCY-NC               1:23.17    1:25.47  
 19 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:25.62    1:26.21  
 20 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:34.53    1:26.38  
 21 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              1:25.32    1:26.42  
 22 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC               1:28.65    1:26.64  
 23 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:24.45    1:27.44  
 24 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              1:29.18    1:29.68  
 25 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:32.16    1:31.20  
 26 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:28.75    1:32.74  
 27 Flanagan, Emma R          11 SSS-NC               1:34.74    1:36.21  
 28 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC               1:34.52    1:37.54  
 29 Lehman, Maddy P           12 SSS-NC               1:40.96    1:39.46  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC               1:10.62    1:10.98  
  2 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:14.21    1:13.28  
  3 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:16.95    1:17.37  
  4 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC               1:20.26    1:21.00  
  5 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC               1:25.23    1:21.43  
  6 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:20.01    1:21.45  
  7 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               1:21.69    1:21.46  
  8 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              1:29.18    1:25.78  
  9 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               1:26.64    1:25.98  
 10 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:22.72    1:26.10  
 11 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:28.91    1:26.85  
 12 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:22.09    1:28.17  
 13 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC               1:22.34    1:28.52  
 14 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:26.90    1:31.15  
 15 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:27.05    1:31.54  
 16 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC               1:32.07    1:32.04  
 17 Kuzma, Charlie R          11 SSS-NC               1:38.11    1:39.57  
 18 Daniels, Bo W             11 SSS-NC               1:42.64    1:44.99  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          10 HAC-NC               1:23.64    1:22.36  
  2 Burton, Lilly H           10 NCAC-NC              1:31.58    1:26.36  
  3 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:29.12    1:26.55  
  4 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC               1:27.17    1:30.39  
  5 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:52.62    1:32.67  
  6 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:37.07    1:33.64  
  7 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:31.26    1:33.94  
  8 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:37.79    1:36.25  
  9 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              1:39.50    1:39.44  
 10 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC               1:34.93    1:39.91  
 11 Friend, Presley P         10 MOR-NC               1:45.41    1:41.11  
 12 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              1:39.41    1:42.13  
 13 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:46.15    1:44.42  
 14 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:48.76    1:45.42  
 15 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               1:43.64    1:46.04  
 16 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:48.72    1:47.23  
 17 York, Victoria T          10 SSS-NC               1:40.67    1:48.31  
 18 Flanagan, Madeleine G     10 SSS-NC               2:02.69    2:06.74  
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               1:21.75    1:21.35  
  2 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:26.15    1:23.69  
  3 Smith, Christian M        10 MOR-NC               1:30.00    1:25.06  
  4 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:27.05    1:27.43  
  5 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               1:31.27    1:32.39  
  6 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:30.21    1:32.58  
  7 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:37.63    1:33.69  
  8 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:41.80    1:37.22  
  9 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:43.25    1:37.60  
 10 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:39.65    1:39.49  
 11 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC              1:52.20    1:39.84  
 12 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:44.13    1:42.45  
 13 Li, Lucas Z               10 NCAC-NC              1:49.94    1:54.90  
 -- Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              1:38.76         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:21.69    2:19.06  
     1) Tse, Mya S 12                   2) Smith, Sydney T 12             
     3) Boulware, Olivia M 12           4) Burgess, Stefanie A 12         
                1:17.23   2:19.06 (1:01.83)                                        
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 2:23.38    2:22.84  
     1) Cox, Delaney R 12               2) Cenname, Emmy E 11             
     3) Lynch, Katie E 12               4) Kramer, Addison P 12           
                1:17.22   2:22.84 (1:05.62)                                        
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:34.08    2:30.59  
     1) Boehlke, Eva V 12               2) Horsch, Katelyn L 11           
     3) Gaur, Tanvi 11                  4) Dolan, Maya A 11               
                1:20.32   2:30.59 (1:10.27)                                        
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:41.07    2:34.01  
     1) Gregory, Ashley B 12            2) Wolk, Audrey J 11              
     3) Cinque, Karissa L 12            4) Maughan, Amelia M 12           
                1:23.04   2:34.01 (1:10.97)                                        
  5 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:22.28    2:35.04  
     1) Cranford, Aurora G 12           2) Mann, Kenzie B 12              
     3) Walton, Florence F 11           4) Evans, Tori G 12               
                1:24.62   2:35.04 (1:10.42)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:27.12    2:23.19  
     1) Scott, Mason A 12               2) Caporaso, Nicholas G 11        
     3) Cady, Alexii A 11               4) Tuttle, Wilson N 11            
                1:17.67   2:23.19 (1:05.52)                                        
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:28.61    2:29.46  
     1) Dunson, Peter A 12              2) Wiggins, Gus C 11              
     3) Simon III, Jack F 12            4) Commins, Andy F 11             
                1:19.73   2:29.46 (1:09.73)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:56.99    2:38.89  
     1) Su, Alicia 9                    2) Wolk, Isabel H 9               
     3) Burton, Lilly H 10              4) Shuping, Avery E 10            
                1:26.06   2:38.89 (1:12.83)                                        
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:57.17    2:40.85  
     1) Rivera, Olivia M 10             2) Foreman, Riley M 9             
     3) Takei, Miko V 10                4) Light, Chloe C 8               
                1:26.46   2:40.85 (1:14.39)                                        
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:28.92    3:00.72  
     1) Eward, Ellery L 10              2) Giovanello, Aurora J 9         
     3) Sherrard, Reagan M 10           4) Motteler, Aby G 10             
                1:37.41   3:00.72 (1:23.31)                                        
  4 Sandhills Sandsharks-NC  'A'                      2:58.68    3:08.65  
     1) Coates, Alexis A 10             2) York, Victoria T 10            
     3) Milkowich, Ava G 9              4) Mixa, Olivia 10                
                1:43.76   3:08.65 (1:24.89)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:38.68    2:33.59  
     1) Arens, Justin H 10              2) Roberts, Nicholas R 10         
     3) Worsham, Nathan 10              4) Austin, Thomas R 10            
                1:23.15   2:33.59 (1:10.44)                                        
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:58.61    2:44.00  
     1) Mu, Jett Y 10                   2) Hill, Alex G 10                
     3) Askar, Danyar 10                4) Chaires, Colton or Colt W 8    
                1:28.75   2:44.00 (1:15.25)                                        
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:46.78         DQ  
     1) Colacito, Leonardo B 9          2) Liu, Alan S 10                 
     3) Cinque, Matt R 10               4) Hwang, Connor H 10             
                1:36.31        DQ (1:23.67)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:06.15    1:06.92  
                  32.71     1:06.92 (34.21)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:12.75    1:07.50  
                  32.52     1:07.50 (34.98)                                        
  3 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               1:07.39    1:08.71  
                  32.91     1:08.71 (35.80)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:15.36    1:09.70  
                  32.92     1:09.70 (36.78)                                        
  5 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               1:11.95    1:09.96  
                  33.65     1:09.96 (36.31)                                        
  6 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               1:10.89    1:10.61  
                  32.84     1:10.61 (37.77)                                        
  7 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:11.99    1:10.84  
                  33.83     1:10.84 (37.01)                                        
  8 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               1:12.05    1:11.12  
                  34.10     1:11.12 (37.02)                                        
  9 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.01    1:11.55  
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)                                        
 10 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:11.99    1:11.75  
                  33.96     1:11.75 (37.79)                                        
 11 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:13.79    1:12.64  
                  34.84     1:12.64 (37.80)                                        
 12 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:12.42    1:12.75  
                  34.23     1:12.75 (38.52)                                        
 13 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:14.93    1:12.76  
                  33.17     1:12.76 (39.59)                                        
 14 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               1:10.38    1:13.67  
                  35.09     1:13.67 (38.58)                                        
 15 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:14.22    1:13.72  
                  35.46     1:13.72 (38.26)                                        
 16 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:15.09    1:14.69  
                  35.93     1:14.69 (38.76)                                        
 17 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:14.90    1:14.87  
                  35.69     1:14.87 (39.18)                                        
 18 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:16.50    1:15.45  
                  36.84     1:15.45 (38.61)                                        
 19 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:15.60    1:15.74  
                  36.88     1:15.74 (38.86)                                        
 20 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              1:17.57    1:15.76  
                  36.95     1:15.76 (38.81)                                        
 21 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:16.17    1:16.47  
                  37.31     1:16.47 (39.16)                                        
 22 Mann, Kenzie B            12 GCY-NC               1:18.81    1:17.65  
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)                                        
 23 Rountree, Rori F          11 Unattached-NC        1:16.33    1:17.99  
                  35.98     1:17.99 (42.01)                                        
 24 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:16.66    1:18.19  
                  36.37     1:18.19 (41.82)                                        
 25 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:14.85    1:18.52  
                  37.01     1:18.52 (41.51)                                        
 26 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:18.51    1:19.02  
                  37.92     1:19.02 (41.10)                                        
 27 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC               1:15.71    1:19.68  
                  37.11     1:19.68 (42.57)                                        
 28 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:21.25    1:23.30  
                  38.57     1:23.30 (44.73)                                        
 29 Volitis, Faithlyn         11 SSS-NC               1:27.90    1:25.94  
                  41.02     1:25.94 (44.92)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC                 59.85    1:00.38  
                  28.75     1:00.38 (31.63)                                        
  2 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:08.93    1:06.95  
                  32.34     1:06.95 (34.61)                                        
  3 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:08.87    1:07.14  
                  31.24     1:07.14 (35.90)                                        
  4 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:08.06    1:08.06  
                  31.96     1:08.06 (36.10)                                        
  5 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC               1:09.30    1:08.57  
                  32.75     1:08.57 (35.82)                                        
  6 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               1:09.37    1:08.96  
                  32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)                                        
  7 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:10.99    1:09.30  
                  33.43     1:09.30 (35.87)                                        
  8 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               1:10.01    1:09.60  
                  33.46     1:09.60 (36.14)                                        
  9 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC               1:09.07    1:09.77  
                  32.80     1:09.77 (36.97)                                        
 10 Park, Daniel C            11 SSS-NC               1:14.69    1:11.22  
                  34.75     1:11.22 (36.47)                                        
 11 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:09.32    1:11.77  
                  33.36     1:11.77 (38.41)                                        
 12 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:15.49    1:12.68  
                  34.37     1:12.68 (38.31)                                        
 13 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:11.38    1:14.33  
                  35.86     1:14.33 (38.47)                                        
 14 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:14.38  
                  33.96     1:14.38 (40.42)                                        
 15 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:15.45    1:14.89  
                  36.01     1:14.89 (38.88)                                        
 16 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:13.98    1:15.32  
                  36.09     1:15.32 (39.23)                                        
 17 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:13.39    1:16.19  
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)                                        
 18 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC               1:15.53    1:16.82  
                  37.07     1:16.82 (39.75)                                        
 19 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              1:17.58    1:17.80  
                  36.32     1:17.80 (41.48)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:19.56    1:22.23  
                  40.54     1:22.23 (41.69)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Charlie R          11 SSS-NC               1:23.03    1:22.96  
                  39.18     1:22.96 (43.78)                                        
 22 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC               1:25.14    1:24.55  
                  39.15     1:24.55 (45.40)                                        
 23 Daniels, Bo W             11 SSS-NC               1:27.68    1:30.41  
                  42.01     1:30.41 (48.40)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          10 HAC-NC               1:12.40    1:11.67  
                  34.39     1:11.67 (37.28)                                        
  2 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:25.60    1:19.37  
                  39.54     1:19.37 (39.83)                                        
  3 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:22.53    1:20.90  
                  38.90     1:20.90 (42.00)                                        
  4 Friend, Presley P         10 MOR-NC               1:23.14    1:21.57  
                  38.46     1:21.57 (43.11)                                        
  5 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:20.38    1:21.72  
                  38.30     1:21.72 (43.42)                                        
  6 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:19.17    1:21.77  
                  38.96     1:21.77 (42.81)                                        
  7 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               1:22.45    1:22.09  
                  38.32     1:22.09 (43.77)                                        
  8 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:34.36    1:22.40  
                  39.28     1:22.40 (43.12)                                        
  9 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              1:26.20    1:23.98  
                  39.54     1:23.98 (44.44)                                        
 10 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC               1:20.68    1:24.45  
                  39.59     1:24.45 (44.86)                                        
 11 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:28.28    1:24.66  
                  41.94     1:24.66 (42.72)                                        
 12 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               1:28.67    1:25.07  
                  39.31     1:25.07 (45.76)                                        
 13 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              1:31.96    1:29.27  
                  40.81     1:29.27 (48.46)                                        
 14 Milkowich, Ava G           9 SSS-NC               1:29.18    1:30.24  
                  43.85     1:30.24 (46.39)                                        
 15 York, Victoria T          10 SSS-NC               1:30.09    1:31.81  
                  42.79     1:31.81 (49.02)                                        
 16 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:31.88    1:32.64  
                  43.84     1:32.64 (48.80)                                        
 17 Brown, Shelby E            9 SSS-NC               1:43.59    1:38.86  
                  46.65     1:38.86 (52.21)                                        
 18 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:47.09    1:43.89  
                  47.62     1:43.89 (56.27)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC               1:12.61    1:11.54  
                  34.17     1:11.54 (37.37)                                        
  2 Roberts, Nicholas R       10 MOR-NC               1:16.16    1:13.99  
                  35.22     1:13.99 (38.77)                                        
  3 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:18.98    1:16.07  
                  36.27     1:16.07 (39.80)                                        
  4 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:18.69    1:16.95  
                  37.67     1:16.95 (39.28)                                        
  5 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               1:16.83    1:17.22  
                  36.09     1:17.22 (41.13)                                        
  6 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               1:18.58    1:17.40  
                  36.62     1:17.40 (40.78)                                        
  7 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:20.32    1:18.19  
                  38.18     1:18.19 (40.01)                                        
  8 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA               1:23.31    1:18.68  
                  37.94     1:18.68 (40.74)                                        
  9 Worsham, Nathan           10 MOR-NC               1:15.73    1:18.74  
                  36.33     1:18.74 (42.41)                                        
 10 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               1:20.52    1:18.75  
                  38.20     1:18.75 (40.55)                                        
 11 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:29.50    1:19.96  
                  38.92     1:19.96 (41.04)                                        
 12 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              1:22.95    1:23.20  
                  39.34     1:23.20 (43.86)                                        
 13 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:21.24    1:25.10  
                  39.78     1:25.10 (45.32)                                        
 14 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:25.40    1:25.54  
                  40.29     1:25.54 (45.25)                                        
 15 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:35.14    1:30.51  
                  43.02     1:30.51 (47.49)                                        
 16 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC              1:33.34    1:30.58  
                  43.35     1:30.58 (47.23)                                        
 17 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:32.66    1:32.87  
                  42.68     1:32.87 (50.19)                                        
 18 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:31.47    1:33.78  
                  41.85     1:33.78 (51.93)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:15.84    1:13.39  
                  34.48     1:13.39 (38.91)                                        
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               1:13.70    1:13.90  
                  35.02     1:13.90 (38.88)                                        
  3 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:14.64    1:15.64  
                  35.53     1:15.64 (40.11)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:19.76    1:20.63  
                  37.44     1:20.63 (43.19)                                        
  5 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               1:25.33    1:21.55  
                  37.78     1:21.55 (43.77)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Delaney F        12 757-VA               1:23.42    1:22.28  
                  37.60     1:22.28 (44.68)                                        
  7 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               1:22.47    1:23.03  
                  39.19     1:23.03 (43.84)                                        
  8 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:21.48    1:23.54  
                  37.70     1:23.54 (45.84)                                        
  9 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               1:31.29    1:23.96  
                  39.17     1:23.96 (44.79)                                        
 10 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               1:19.73    1:24.48  
                  38.20     1:24.48 (46.28)                                        
 11 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:28.69    1:24.72  
                  39.64     1:24.72 (45.08)                                        
 12 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:36.92    1:25.34  
                  38.65     1:25.34 (46.69)                                        
 13 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:26.99    1:25.58  
                  38.81     1:25.58 (46.77)                                        
 14 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:23.86    1:26.14  
                  40.17     1:26.14 (45.97)                                        
 15 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:25.69    1:26.48  
                  41.78     1:26.48 (44.70)                                        
 16 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:29.36    1:27.58  
                  40.15     1:27.58 (47.43)                                        
 17 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:25.54    1:28.81  
                  41.07     1:28.81 (47.74)                                        
 18 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:37.73    1:28.84  
                  40.51     1:28.84 (48.33)                                        
 19 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              1:28.28    1:29.48  
                  40.85     1:29.48 (48.63)                                        
 20 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:23.20    1:30.01  
                  41.54     1:30.01 (48.47)                                        
 21 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:25.83    1:30.31  
                  41.42     1:30.31 (48.89)                                        
 22 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:35.57    1:31.69  
                  41.97     1:31.69 (49.72)                                        
 23 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC               1:26.91    1:32.30  
                  41.57     1:32.30 (50.73)                                        
 24 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:32.54    1:33.21  
                  43.82     1:33.21 (49.39)                                        
 25 Mann, Kenzie B            12 GCY-NC               1:32.83    1:36.79  
                  43.79     1:36.79 (53.00)                                        
 26 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:37.85    1:43.31  
                  49.57     1:43.31 (53.74)                                        
 27 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:58.38    1:50.10  
                  50.53     1:50.10 (59.57)                                        
 28 Rountree, Rori F          11 Unattached-NC        1:51.79    1:51.97  
                  48.64   1:51.97 (1:03.33)                                        
 29 Volitis, Faithlyn         11 SSS-NC               2:04.77    2:06.77  
                  59.57   2:06.77 (1:07.20)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Dax C             12 GCY-NC               1:13.61    1:12.07  
                  33.22     1:12.07 (38.85)                                        
  2 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:15.42    1:14.09  
                  34.34     1:14.09 (39.75)                                        
  3 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC               1:16.66    1:15.61  
                  36.40     1:15.61 (39.21)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:18.89    1:17.50  
                  36.50     1:17.50 (41.00)                                        
  5 Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC               1:18.38    1:19.27  
                  37.66     1:19.27 (41.61)                                        
  6 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:19.42  
                  38.51     1:19.42 (40.91)                                        
  7 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:19.99    1:19.52  
                  36.15     1:19.52 (43.37)                                        
  8 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:23.91    1:21.58  
                  37.98     1:21.58 (43.60)                                        
  9 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:18.55    1:21.85  
                  38.21     1:21.85 (43.64)                                        
 10 Park, Daniel C            11 SSS-NC               1:21.75    1:22.82  
                  37.41     1:22.82 (45.41)                                        
 11 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               1:45.03    1:23.00  
                  37.85     1:23.00 (45.15)                                        
 12 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:30.83    1:24.91  
                  38.83     1:24.91 (46.08)                                        
 13 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               1:39.89    1:27.42  
                  41.34     1:27.42 (46.08)                                        
 14 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC               1:23.05    1:27.86  
                  39.77     1:27.86 (48.09)                                        
 15 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:32.75  
                  42.13     1:32.75 (50.62)                                        
 16 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:26.03    1:32.84  
                  43.74     1:32.84 (49.10)                                        
 17 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              1:27.95    1:36.64  
                  45.18     1:36.64 (51.46)                                        
 18 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:33.14    1:37.03  
                  44.11     1:37.03 (52.92)                                        
 19 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:33.10    1:37.78  
                  44.95     1:37.78 (52.83)                                        
 20 Kuzma, Charlie R          11 SSS-NC               1:39.64    1:44.64  
                  48.99     1:44.64 (55.65)                                        
 21 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC               1:45.52    1:46.26  
                  50.20     1:46.26 (56.06)                                        
 22 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:36.39    1:48.72  
                  48.26   1:48.72 (1:00.46)                                        
 23 Daniels, Bo W             11 SSS-NC               1:49.41    1:55.21  
                  50.96   1:55.21 (1:04.25)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary E          10 HAC-NC               1:18.88    1:14.80  
                  36.57     1:14.80 (38.23)                                        
  2 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:35.99  
                  41.21     1:35.99 (54.78)                                        
  3 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              1:49.63    1:41.19  
                  43.23     1:41.19 (57.96)                                        
  4 Milkowich, Ava G           9 SSS-NC               1:46.86    1:44.82  
                  49.06     1:44.82 (55.76)                                        
  5 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:50.68    1:45.57  
                  49.56     1:45.57 (56.01)                                        
  6 Coates, Alexis A          10 SSS-NC               1:40.26    1:46.47  
                  48.88     1:46.47 (57.59)                                        
  7 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:50.11    1:48.91  
                  49.96     1:48.91 (58.95)                                        
  8 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:51.61    1:52.62  
                  49.11   1:52.62 (1:03.51)                                        
  9 Friend, Presley P         10 MOR-NC               1:33.01    1:54.60  
                  49.17   1:54.60 (1:05.43)                                        
 10 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              2:08.00    2:04.21  
                  56.78   2:04.21 (1:07.43)                                        
 11 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:51.90    2:05.22  
                  56.22   2:05.22 (1:09.00)                                        
 12 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              2:09.18    2:08.15  
                1:00.45   2:08.15 (1:07.70)                                        
 13 York, Victoria T          10 SSS-NC               2:04.32    2:12.68  
                1:02.26   2:12.68 (1:10.42)                                        
 -- Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               1:52.16         DQ  
                  52.76        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:48.84         DQ  
                  58.27        DQ (1:14.43)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worsham, Nathan           10 MOR-NC               1:23.14    1:22.44  
                  40.39     1:22.44 (42.05)                                        
  2 Roberts, Nicholas R       10 MOR-NC               1:31.36    1:24.72  
                  39.68     1:24.72 (45.04)                                        
  3 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:31.88    1:25.56  
                  40.45     1:25.56 (45.11)                                        
  4 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC               1:25.79    1:25.82  
                  40.59     1:25.82 (45.23)                                        
  5 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:31.99    1:27.58  
                  40.43     1:27.58 (47.15)                                        
  6 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               1:33.77    1:31.72  
                  43.30     1:31.72 (48.42)                                        
  7 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               1:33.29    1:36.39  
                  42.66     1:36.39 (53.73)                                        
  8 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:32.00    1:36.47  
  9 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              1:43.58    1:38.45  
                  46.26     1:38.45 (52.19)                                        
 10 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:47.42    1:43.03  
                  50.07     1:43.03 (52.96)                                        
 11 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:42.63    1:43.63  
                  48.38     1:43.63 (55.25)                                        
 12 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC              1:48.08    1:47.31  
                  51.53     1:47.31 (55.78)                                        
 13 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               1:59.99    1:49.08  
                  49.64     1:49.08 (59.44)                                        
 14 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:59.39    1:52.59  
                  52.58   1:52.59 (1:00.01)                                        
 15 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:49.20    1:53.44  
                  52.11   1:53.44 (1:01.33)                                        
 16 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              2:12.42    2:02.28  
                  53.82   2:02.28 (1:08.46)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               1:29.92    1:29.56  
                  42.92     1:29.56 (46.64)                                        
  2 Cenname, Emmy E           11 CGBD-VA              1:31.03    1:30.36  
                  43.23     1:30.36 (47.13)                                        
  3 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:33.60    1:32.42  
                  44.36     1:32.42 (48.06)                                        
  4 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:31.96    1:33.16  
                  44.61     1:33.16 (48.55)                                        
  5 Rountree, Rori F          11 Unattached-NC        1:24.25    1:33.28  
                  43.48     1:33.28 (49.80)                                        
  5 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:34.33    1:33.28  
                  44.64     1:33.28 (48.64)                                        
  7 Boulware, Olivia M        12 MOR-NC               1:35.36    1:33.89  
                  45.65     1:33.89 (48.24)                                        
  8 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               1:41.24    1:34.00  
                  44.56     1:34.00 (49.44)                                        
  9 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               1:36.33    1:35.41  
                  45.20     1:35.41 (50.21)                                        
 10 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:31.21    1:35.95  
                  46.64     1:35.95 (49.31)                                        
 11 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:38.97    1:36.31  
                  45.54     1:36.31 (50.77)                                        
 12 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:35.18    1:36.91  
                  48.32     1:36.91 (48.59)                                        
 13 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:36.31    1:36.95  
                  46.74     1:36.95 (50.21)                                        
 14 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               1:37.73    1:38.37  
                  47.37     1:38.37 (51.00)                                        
 15 Wolk, Audrey J            11 NCAC-NC              1:35.81    1:38.91  
                  47.48     1:38.91 (51.43)                                        
 16 Van Horn, Mia M           12 SSS-NC               1:36.29    1:39.29  
                  47.09     1:39.29 (52.20)                                        
 17 Cox, Delaney R            12 CGBD-VA              1:38.89    1:41.22  
                  48.79     1:41.22 (52.43)                                        
 18 Georgallis, Sofia C       12 NCAC-NC              1:41.31    1:41.40  
                  49.03     1:41.40 (52.37)                                        
 19 Dolan, Maya A             11 NCAC-NC              1:41.99    1:42.38  
                  49.31     1:42.38 (53.07)                                        
 20 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               1:44.44    1:45.63  
                  49.51     1:45.63 (56.12)                                        
 21 Kallepalli, Aekta         12 NCAC-NC              1:39.74    1:45.82  
                  51.00     1:45.82 (54.82)                                        
 22 Marold, Summer            11 NCAC-NC              1:43.14    1:46.18  
                  51.11     1:46.18 (55.07)                                        
 23 Cooper, Amy R             12 SSS-NC               1:40.14    1:46.60  
                  49.91     1:46.60 (56.69)                                        
 24 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:43.08    1:47.65  
                  51.23     1:47.65 (56.42)                                        
 25 Volitis, Faithlyn         11 SSS-NC               1:50.13    1:48.67  
                  53.87     1:48.67 (54.80)                                        
 26 Mann, Kenzie B            12 GCY-NC               1:47.99    1:52.73  
                  53.45     1:52.73 (59.28)                                        
 27 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:52.26    1:53.14  
                  55.41     1:53.14 (57.73)                                        
 -- Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:48.70         DQ  
                  53.78          DQ (59.25)                                        
 -- Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:43.55         DQ  
                  46.18          DQ (52.23)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Samuel F         12 MOR-NC               1:28.92    1:28.66  
                  41.64     1:28.66 (47.02)                                        
  2 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:29.28    1:30.43  
                  42.15     1:30.43 (48.28)                                        
  3 Park, Daniel C            11 SSS-NC               1:30.50    1:31.61  
                  44.58     1:31.61 (47.03)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:35.29    1:31.83  
                  43.34     1:31.83 (48.49)                                        
  5 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:33.04    1:32.08  
                  43.37     1:32.08 (48.71)                                        
  6 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:31.71    1:32.59  
                  45.38     1:32.59 (47.21)                                        
  7 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               1:48.31    1:33.38  
                  44.21     1:33.38 (49.17)                                        
  8 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:36.21    1:37.99  
                  47.68     1:37.99 (50.31)                                        
  9 Mann, Spencer J           11 GCY-NC               1:37.34    1:38.09  
                  47.10     1:38.09 (50.99)                                        
 10 Scott, Mason A            12 MOR-NC               1:38.65    1:38.30  
                  46.85     1:38.30 (51.45)                                        
 11 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:33.74    1:38.48  
 12 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:33.77    1:39.05  
                  45.44     1:39.05 (53.61)                                        
 13 Dunson, Peter A           12 NCAC-NC              1:40.62    1:41.78  
                  48.39     1:41.78 (53.39)                                        
 14 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               1:41.76    1:42.62  
                  48.49     1:42.62 (54.13)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Cooper D       11 NCAC-NC              1:47.58    1:48.25  
                  52.87     1:48.25 (55.38)                                        
 16 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              1:45.71    1:49.62  
                  54.18     1:49.62 (55.44)                                        
 17 Daniels, Bo W             11 SSS-NC               1:51.47    1:51.67  
                  52.13     1:51.67 (59.54)                                        
 18 Shepherd, John R          11 SSS-NC               2:02.67    1:59.82  
                  56.89   1:59.82 (1:02.93)                                        
 19 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:57.94    2:08.51  
                1:02.01   2:08.51 (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Sharpe, Sterling E        12 GCY-NC               1:46.87         DQ  
                  52.98          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Kuzma, Charlie R          11 SSS-NC               2:14.29         DQ  
                1:05.20        DQ (1:12.08)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolk, Isabel H             9 NCAC-NC              1:42.24    1:40.59  
                  47.02     1:40.59 (53.57)                                        
  2 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:44.52    1:47.90  
                  50.14     1:47.90 (57.76)                                        
  3 Friend, Presley P         10 MOR-NC               1:43.24    1:50.66  
                  50.64   1:50.66 (1:00.02)                                        
  4 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:59.46    1:50.68  
                  54.95     1:50.68 (55.73)                                        
  5 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              1:56.39    1:55.06  
                  56.56     1:55.06 (58.50)                                        
  6 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              2:02.64    1:58.80  
                  58.84     1:58.80 (59.96)                                        
  7 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               2:00.00    1:59.38  
  8 Takei, Miko V             10 MOR-NC               2:27.00    2:00.44  
                  58.92   2:00.44 (1:01.52)                                        
  9 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              2:06.20    2:05.41  
                1:01.32   2:05.41 (1:04.09)                                        
 10 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              2:10.56    2:06.85  
                1:00.16   2:06.85 (1:06.69)                                        
 11 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               2:04.04    2:08.96  
                1:00.76   2:08.96 (1:08.20)                                        
 12 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              2:04.06    2:10.01  
                1:01.34   2:10.01 (1:08.67)                                        
 13 Milkowich, Ava G           9 SSS-NC               2:06.12    2:11.39  
                1:05.04   2:11.39 (1:06.35)                                        
 14 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              2:06.20    2:22.61  
                1:09.99   2:22.61 (1:12.62)                                        
 15 Brown, Shelby E            9 SSS-NC               2:17.54    2:29.15  
                1:10.82   2:29.15 (1:18.33)                                        
 -- York, Victoria T          10 SSS-NC               1:56.77         DQ  
                1:00.59        DQ (1:02.89)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicholas R       10 MOR-NC               1:39.68    1:38.75  
                  47.33     1:38.75 (51.42)                                        
  2 Dill, Joe M               10 757-VA               1:51.47    1:40.85  
                  46.80     1:40.85 (54.05)                                        
  3 Austin, Thomas R          10 MOR-NC               1:53.73    1:41.27  
                  46.76     1:41.27 (54.51)                                        
  4 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               1:46.44    1:43.82  
                  51.17     1:43.82 (52.65)                                        
  5 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:45.64    1:43.98  
                  51.05     1:43.98 (52.93)                                        
  6 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:44.57    1:45.02  
                  50.53     1:45.02 (54.49)                                        
  7 Worsham, Nathan           10 MOR-NC               1:40.91    1:46.17  
                  50.08     1:46.17 (56.09)                                        
  8 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:49.37    1:46.37  
                  49.87     1:46.37 (56.50)                                        
  9 Mu, Jett Y                10 NCAC-NC              1:48.37    1:47.36  
                  51.11     1:47.36 (56.25)                                        
 10 Swenson, Broder P         10 MOR-NC               1:48.98    1:49.64  
                  52.34     1:49.64 (57.30)                                        
 11 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              1:45.95    1:50.77  
                  52.58     1:50.77 (58.19)                                        
 12 Liu, Alan S               10 NCAC-NC              1:55.06    1:52.08  
                  54.87     1:52.08 (57.21)                                        
 13 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               2:11.60    1:54.90  
                  55.51     1:54.90 (59.39)                                        
 14 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               1:58.99    1:58.18  
                  56.87   1:58.18 (1:01.31)                                        
 15 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:59.76    2:01.96  
                  57.98   2:01.96 (1:03.98)                                        
 16 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              2:19.13    2:21.29  
                1:10.45   2:21.29 (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:58.62         DQ  
                  54.46        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 
Event 93  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Caitlin              CAV-VA                 56.36      58.59   20  
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA               58.18      58.91   17  
  3 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 NCAC-NC                57.01      59.08   16  
  4 Bauer, Brooke E           19 NCAC-NC                56.74      59.33   15  
  5 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              1:00.06      59.95   14  
  6 Williams, Cece A          21 CAV-VA                 58.93    1:00.18   13  
  7 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA                 57.95    1:00.41   12  
  8 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              1:00.98    1:00.60   11  
  9 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA                 59.74    1:00.78    9  
 10 Whiting, Sydney C         15 NOVA-VA              1:02.57    1:00.95    7  
 11 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC                 59.12    1:01.22    6  
 12 Cera, Ace E               15 MOR-NC               1:00.61    1:01.27    5  
 13 Fields, Zhada L           19 NCAC-NC                58.55    1:01.69    4  
 14 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              1:03.88    1:01.85    3  
 15 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC                 58.10    1:01.88    2  
 16 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA                 58.95    1:01.89    1  
 17 Henry, Ellie              16 SSS-NC               1:00.83    1:02.35  
 18 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              1:00.29    1:02.39  
 19 Mack, Andi M              19 NCAC-NC                59.23    1:02.51  
 20 Boyer, Kate M             19 NCAC-NC                58.79    1:02.59  
 21 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               1:02.82    1:02.60  
 21 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              1:02.74    1:02.60  
 23 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              1:02.42    1:02.70  
 24 Perez, Sophie             16 NCAC-NC                58.84    1:03.19  
 25 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               1:05.19    1:03.52  
 26 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              1:01.45    1:03.54  
 27 Wirth, Erica D            18 Unattached-NC          59.51    1:03.59  
 28 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              1:05.12    1:03.64  
 29 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC                    NT    1:03.72  
 30 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:01.41    1:04.08  
 31 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              1:01.81    1:04.16  
 32 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:06.36    1:04.32  
 33 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:01.99    1:04.35  
 34 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              1:01.82    1:04.55  
 35 Horton, Haley L           18 GCY-NC               1:00.47    1:04.69  
 36 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              1:00.89    1:04.70  
 37 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               1:02.10    1:05.01  
 38 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              1:05.61    1:05.18  
 39 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 MOR-NC                 59.44    1:05.39  
 40 White, Alexandra T        15 GCY-NC               1:01.13    1:05.45  
 41 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               1:00.40    1:05.52  
 42 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:05.35    1:05.64  
 43 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:06.03    1:05.83  
 44 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              1:03.89    1:06.02  
 45 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               1:05.12    1:06.19  
 46 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              1:09.33    1:06.23  
 47 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               1:00.61    1:06.31  
 48 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:02.17    1:06.42  
 49 Cooper, Katie L           15 NOVA-VA              1:04.47    1:06.45  
 50 Baham, Maggie             16 NOVA-VA              1:05.35    1:06.61  
 51 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              1:04.57    1:06.67  
 52 High, Madeline C          18 MOR-NC               1:02.08    1:06.74  
 52 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              1:05.32    1:06.74  
 54 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               1:04.65    1:06.78  
 55 Dickerson, Claire C       16 NOVA-VA              1:03.09    1:07.14  
 56 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               1:02.11    1:07.18  
 57 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               1:04.97    1:07.34  
 58 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              1:06.25    1:07.41  
 59 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              1:08.03    1:07.65  
 60 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              1:02.47    1:07.78  
 61 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               1:04.21    1:07.79  
 62 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              1:09.50    1:08.03  
 63 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               1:04.62    1:08.06  
 64 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              1:06.84    1:08.30  
 65 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               1:04.44    1:08.34  
 66 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              1:08.03    1:08.46  
 67 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              1:07.22    1:08.64  
 68 Unowitz, Maddie E         15 NOVA-VA              1:05.85    1:08.65  
 69 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               1:06.01    1:08.67  
 70 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               1:02.77    1:09.04  
 71 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               1:06.79    1:09.06  
 72 Duffy, Fiona              17 SSS-NC               1:03.74    1:09.07  
 73 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              1:11.32    1:09.14  
 74 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:08.56    1:09.30  
 75 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA              1:08.66    1:09.51  
 76 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              1:07.31    1:09.81  
 77 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               1:09.79    1:09.84  
 78 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:08.29    1:09.94  
 79 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:09.45    1:10.15  
 80 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:09.72    1:10.85  
 81 Hostetter, Maggie E       17 GCY-NC               1:06.99    1:11.20  
 82 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               1:09.61    1:11.38  
 83 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              1:09.00    1:12.33  
 84 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               1:08.61    1:12.83  
 85 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              1:10.09    1:13.21  
 86 McFadden, Kaleigh M       15 SSS-NC               1:11.73    1:16.13  
 
Event 94  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteside, John D         19 UN-CT-CT               50.58      51.49   20  
  2 Baker, Ryan O             19 UN-VA-VA               52.21      51.71   17  
  3 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC                52.50      52.98   16  
  4 Perdue, Philip S          21 Unattached-NC          51.30      53.80   15  
  5 Golczewski, Daniel K      20 CAV-VA                 53.78      53.89   14  
  6 Heise, Andrew W           18 Unattached-NC          52.25      54.96   13  
  7 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC                54.56      55.02   12  
  8 Tara, Omer O              21 UN-VA-VA               53.22      55.08   11  
  9 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC                 57.14      55.23    9  
 10 Cobb, Collier C           19 MOR-NC                 54.09      55.28    7  
 11 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 54.12      55.51    6  
 12 Brocato, Greg V           19 NCAC-NC                53.80      55.55    5  
 13 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA                55.17      55.70    4  
 14 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 55.75      55.88    3  
 15 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC                54.78      55.95    2  
 16 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA                 54.24      56.02    1  
 17 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA                56.27      56.21  
 18 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC                55.19      56.29  
 19 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA                 59.62      56.41  
 20 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC                56.36      56.57  
 21 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA                 54.57      56.62  
 22 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 56.37      56.66  
 23 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA                 55.56      56.82  
 24 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 56.47      56.85  
 25 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC                57.08      56.88  
 26 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC                55.36      56.99  
 27 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA                56.37      57.23  
 28 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC                55.50      57.26  
 29 Chance, Daniel B          15 NOVA-VA                59.75      57.33  
 30 Cusick, Patrick T         20 NCAC-NC                55.21      57.41  
 31 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA                58.84      57.58  
 32 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA                 58.96      57.66  
 33 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA                 57.42      57.68  
 34 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 56.62      57.73  
 35 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA                58.67      57.91  
 36 Wickman, Carson R         15 NCAC-NC                57.05      57.94  
 37 Hoshall, Brent            17 SSS-NC                 56.42      57.97  
 38 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 58.65      58.18  
 39 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 57.69      58.58  
 40 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA                59.82      58.71  
 41 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               1:00.57      58.76  
 41 Osorio, Chase S           16 SSS-NC                 56.00      58.76  
 43 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA                59.41      58.94  
 44 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA                57.28      59.46  
 45 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC                58.82      59.50  
 46 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              1:00.26      59.66  
 47 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              1:01.94      59.67  
 48 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              1:00.20      59.72  
 49 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC                 58.55      59.79  
 50 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:02.88      59.98  
 51 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC                 59.46    1:00.25  
 52 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              1:02.93    1:00.43  
 52 Van der Linden, Brandon   16 GCY-NC                 58.64    1:00.43  
 54 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              1:00.88    1:00.64  
 55 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC                 59.14    1:00.70  
 55 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               1:02.37    1:00.70  
 57 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               1:00.14    1:00.73  
 58 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:01.14    1:00.94  
 59 Cooper, Will R            15 SSS-NC                 58.32    1:01.25  
 60 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:01.42    1:01.44  
 61 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               1:02.39    1:01.47  
 61 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              1:00.57    1:01.47  
 63 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:03.50    1:01.59  
 64 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:01.41    1:02.07  
 65 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC                 56.17    1:02.08  
 66 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:02.94    1:02.27  
 67 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              1:19.99    1:02.46  
 68 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              1:02.50    1:02.65  
 69 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               1:02.15    1:02.82  
 70 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               1:02.52    1:03.02  
 71 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:03.33    1:03.40  
 72 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC                 59.97    1:04.49  
 73 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               1:00.46    1:04.71  
 74 Hunter, Corbin D          15 NCAC-NC              1:04.18    1:04.81  
 75 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:00.26    1:05.08  
 76 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              1:05.34    1:07.90  
 77 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC                56.53    1:09.53  
 -- Lucht, Stephen D          18 MOR-NC                 56.64         DQ  
 
Event 95  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA              1:02.68      59.35   20  
  2 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA                59.38    1:00.37   17  
  3 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              1:01.96    1:03.02   16  
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              1:02.96    1:03.07   15  
  5 Isley, Courtney A         14 NOVA-VA              1:03.12    1:03.24   14  
  6 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC                 59.73    1:03.27   13  
  7 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               1:03.07    1:03.66   12  
  8 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              1:04.53    1:03.75   11  
  9 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              1:02.49    1:03.85    9  
 10 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               1:05.53    1:04.16    7  
 11 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA              1:03.94    1:04.36    6  
 12 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               1:05.49    1:04.60    5  
 13 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              1:04.93    1:04.65    4  
 14 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              1:05.14    1:04.73    3  
 15 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              1:05.58    1:04.80    2  
 16 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:03.39    1:04.92    1  
 17 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              1:06.57    1:04.99  
 18 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              1:06.74    1:05.01  
 19 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              1:06.36    1:05.07  
 20 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA              1:06.05    1:05.18  
 21 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              1:07.99    1:05.51  
 22 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              1:07.57    1:05.60  
 23 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               1:07.60    1:05.84  
 24 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              1:07.69    1:05.89  
 25 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              1:06.85    1:06.03  
 26 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               1:06.16    1:06.37  
 27 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              1:02.33    1:06.52  
 28 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              1:06.40    1:06.59  
 29 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              1:07.10    1:06.74  
 30 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              1:03.18    1:07.06  
 31 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               1:05.51    1:07.17  
 32 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:06.12    1:07.23  
 33 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               1:05.82    1:07.37  
 34 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              1:06.64    1:07.57  
 35 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              1:12.30    1:07.64  
 36 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               1:05.23    1:07.78  
 37 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC               1:06.46    1:07.98  
 38 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               1:06.81    1:08.03  
 39 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:07.17    1:08.15  
 40 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               1:10.48    1:08.22  
 41 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               1:08.35    1:08.83  
 42 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               1:08.65    1:08.85  
 43 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              1:08.42    1:09.19  
 43 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:08.43    1:09.19  
 45 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC               1:10.79    1:09.68  
 46 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               1:11.99    1:09.76  
 47 Hoover, Mary Catherine G  13 GCY-NC               1:06.44    1:09.92  
 48 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               1:09.79    1:10.07  
 49 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              1:10.61    1:10.22  
 50 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               1:08.29    1:10.25  
 51 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              1:06.90    1:10.40  
 52 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:10.66    1:10.50  
 53 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               1:07.59    1:10.52  
 54 Williams, Natalie A       14 SSS-NC               1:07.10    1:10.87  
 55 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               1:07.87    1:11.20  
 56 Behringer, Ashley M       13 HAC-NC               1:07.83    1:11.46  
 57 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               1:10.57    1:11.47  
 58 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               1:12.39    1:11.51  
 59 Osorio, Sydney M          14 SSS-NC               1:09.54    1:12.51  
 60 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:11.17    1:13.41  
 61 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:07.96    1:13.44  
 62 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               1:11.39    1:13.85  
 63 O'Leary, Kaleigh B        13 SSS-NC               1:11.64    1:17.06  
 
Event 96  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC                 57.69      57.65   20  
  2 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC                57.90      58.63   17  
  3 Cairns, Zac D             14 NCAC-NC                57.97      58.84   16  
  4 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC                 59.38      58.85   15  
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               1:05.37      59.18   14  
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:00.91      59.37   13  
  7 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC                58.56      59.38   12  
  8 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC                 59.61      59.59   11  
  9 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               1:00.23      59.74    9  
 10 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              1:01.46    1:00.25    7  
 11 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:01.03    1:00.28    6  
 12 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              1:03.66    1:00.63    5  
 13 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              1:02.87    1:00.65    4  
 14 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               1:02.12    1:00.68    3  
 15 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              1:04.45    1:00.77    2  
 16 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               1:02.36    1:00.80    1  
 17 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              1:01.00    1:01.04  
 18 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              1:01.47    1:01.37  
 19 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:01.29    1:01.42  
 20 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              1:01.45    1:01.76  
 21 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              1:03.14    1:01.86  
 22 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              1:04.59    1:02.05  
 23 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:01.96    1:02.75  
 24 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC               1:03.60    1:02.95  
 25 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              1:06.80    1:03.14  
 26 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              1:05.75    1:03.45  
 27 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC                 58.83    1:03.59  
 28 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:02.74    1:03.74  
 29 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               1:04.21    1:03.88  
 30 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              1:04.29    1:04.39  
 31 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               1:04.28    1:04.72  
 32 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:04.61    1:05.05  
 33 Jong, Ethan D             13 NCAC-NC              1:07.55    1:05.24  
 34 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:06.66    1:05.28  
 35 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               1:06.57    1:05.34  
 36 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               1:08.42    1:07.22  
 37 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              1:08.76    1:08.16  
 38 Mixa, Max V               13 SSS-NC               1:10.41    1:13.64  
 39 Park, Samuel H            13 SSS-NC               1:08.76    1:17.50  
 
Event 97  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vonderhaar, Madeleine K   18 UN-VA-VA             2:29.25    2:37.53   20  
                1:14.08   2:37.53 (1:23.45)                                        
  2 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               2:56.93    2:40.89   17  
                1:17.65   2:40.89 (1:23.24)                                        
  3 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              2:42.92    2:41.94   16  
                1:18.20   2:41.94 (1:23.74)                                        
  4 Dickinson, Anna M         20 UN-VA-VA             2:42.88    2:42.67   15  
                1:17.87   2:42.67 (1:24.80)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vivian M          20 UN-MA-MA             2:36.19    2:43.61   14  
                1:19.16   2:43.61 (1:24.45)                                        
  6 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              2:46.88    2:45.72   13  
                1:19.43   2:45.72 (1:26.29)                                        
  7 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              2:38.76    2:46.88   12  
                1:20.30   2:46.88 (1:26.58)                                        
  8 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              2:44.09    2:48.96   11  
                1:22.50   2:48.96 (1:26.46)                                        
  9 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              2:48.75    2:51.60    9  
                1:22.83   2:51.60 (1:28.77)                                        
 10 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              2:48.77    2:52.43    7  
                1:25.24   2:52.43 (1:27.19)                                        
 11 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:44.74    2:52.50    6  
                1:21.82   2:52.50 (1:30.68)                                        
 12 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:45.85    2:52.54    5  
                1:22.83   2:52.54 (1:29.71)                                        
 13 Campbell, McKenzie N      15 GCY-NC               2:42.13    2:52.59    4  
                1:22.48   2:52.59 (1:30.11)                                        
 14 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               2:50.64    2:52.79    3  
                1:22.15   2:52.79 (1:30.64)                                        
 15 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              2:50.05    2:53.66    2  
                1:24.57   2:53.66 (1:29.09)                                        
 16 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              3:02.84    2:54.52    1  
                1:24.63   2:54.52 (1:29.89)                                        
 17 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              2:54.76    2:54.66  
                1:24.47   2:54.66 (1:30.19)                                        
 18 Burton, Piper I           15 GCY-NC               2:45.76    2:56.41  
                1:24.85   2:56.41 (1:31.56)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              2:54.98    2:56.50  
                1:24.69   2:56.50 (1:31.81)                                        
 20 Isley, Reagan M           16 NOVA-VA              2:55.45    2:57.14  
                1:25.32   2:57.14 (1:31.82)                                        
 21 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              2:49.92    2:57.60  
                1:26.80   2:57.60 (1:30.80)                                        
 22 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              3:02.67    2:59.23  
                1:27.53   2:59.23 (1:31.70)                                        
 23 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             2:54.33    2:59.29  
                1:26.53   2:59.29 (1:32.76)                                        
 24 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:47.94    2:59.60  
                1:26.74   2:59.60 (1:32.86)                                        
 25 High, Madeline C          18 MOR-NC               3:02.32    3:00.55  
                1:30.15   3:00.55 (1:30.40)                                        
 26 Cooper, Katie L           15 NOVA-VA              2:59.97    3:00.85  
                1:27.29   3:00.85 (1:33.56)                                        
 27 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:51.16    3:01.21  
                1:27.47   3:01.21 (1:33.74)                                        
 28 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:56.91    3:02.09  
                1:28.26   3:02.09 (1:33.83)                                        
 29 Atzinger, Shawn M         15 NOVA-VA              3:05.36    3:03.69  
                1:30.04   3:03.69 (1:33.65)                                        
 30 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               3:07.67    3:03.90  
                1:31.66   3:03.90 (1:32.24)                                        
 31 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              3:01.45    3:06.24  
                1:29.72   3:06.24 (1:36.52)                                        
 32 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              2:59.82    3:06.55  
                1:27.68   3:06.55 (1:38.87)                                        
 33 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:58.59    3:06.56  
                1:30.26   3:06.56 (1:36.30)                                        
 34 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              3:02.56    3:06.60  
                1:29.21   3:06.60 (1:37.39)                                        
 35 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               3:03.51    3:07.59  
                1:31.23   3:07.59 (1:36.36)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              3:07.66    3:07.85  
                1:27.72   3:07.85 (1:40.13)                                        
 37 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              3:08.64    3:07.93  
                1:30.41   3:07.93 (1:37.52)                                        
 38 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              3:04.11    3:07.97  
                1:29.27   3:07.97 (1:38.70)                                        
 39 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               3:06.13    3:10.07  
                1:33.28   3:10.07 (1:36.79)                                        
 40 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:58.72    3:10.85  
                1:31.83   3:10.85 (1:39.02)                                        
 41 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              3:08.01    3:12.19  
                1:31.94   3:12.19 (1:40.25)                                        
 42 Cera, Ace E               15 MOR-NC               3:13.61    3:12.28  
                1:32.80   3:12.28 (1:39.48)                                        
 43 Hostetter, Maggie E       17 GCY-NC               2:58.05    3:13.11  
                1:32.85   3:13.11 (1:40.26)                                        
 44 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              3:18.97    3:14.61  
 45 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              3:11.29    3:16.11  
                1:34.52   3:16.11 (1:41.59)                                        
 45 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               3:06.31    3:16.11  
                1:32.35   3:16.11 (1:43.76)                                        
 47 Dickerson, Claire C       16 NOVA-VA              3:04.29    3:16.86  
                1:34.51   3:16.86 (1:42.35)                                        
 48 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              3:10.00    3:17.46  
                1:31.98   3:17.46 (1:45.48)                                        
 49 Unowitz, Maddie E         15 NOVA-VA              3:18.38    3:21.74  
                1:38.55   3:21.74 (1:43.19)                                        
 50 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              3:20.52    3:25.31  
                1:40.65   3:25.31 (1:44.66)                                        
 51 Baham, Maggie             16 NOVA-VA              3:36.84    3:35.57  
 
Event 98  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albracht, Alex A          20 UN-VA-VA             2:18.64    2:22.90   20  
                1:07.36   2:22.90 (1:15.54)                                        
  2 McBryan, Michael E        21 NCAC-NC              2:16.41    2:25.96   17  
                1:11.15   2:25.96 (1:14.81)                                        
  3 Emslie, Craig             20 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:28.28   16  
                1:11.33   2:28.28 (1:16.95)                                        
  4 Sellers, Austin M         20 NCAC-NC              2:19.29    2:28.93   15  
                1:11.72   2:28.93 (1:17.21)                                        
  5 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:25.37    2:34.51   14  
                1:13.68   2:34.51 (1:20.83)                                        
  6 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              2:30.58    2:36.13   13  
                1:15.08   2:36.13 (1:21.05)                                        
  7 Feehery, Brendan B        19 NCAC-NC              2:29.99    2:36.55   12  
                1:15.08   2:36.55 (1:21.47)                                        
  8 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:37.40    2:38.78   11  
                1:16.47   2:38.78 (1:22.31)                                        
  9 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              3:25.08    2:39.51    9  
                1:16.82   2:39.51 (1:22.69)                                        
 10 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              2:35.36    2:39.52    7  
                1:17.38   2:39.52 (1:22.14)                                        
 11 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              2:41.99    2:40.20    6  
                1:18.00   2:40.20 (1:22.20)                                        
 12 Messenger, Jack J         18 MOR-NC               2:44.68    2:40.39    5  
                1:16.44   2:40.39 (1:23.95)                                        
 13 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              2:42.94    2:41.42    4  
                1:17.88   2:41.42 (1:23.54)                                        
 14 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:37.07    2:41.79    3  
                1:17.36   2:41.79 (1:24.43)                                        
 15 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               2:31.65    2:42.00    2  
                1:17.83   2:42.00 (1:24.17)                                        
 16 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        2:42.81    2:42.67    1  
                1:17.65   2:42.67 (1:25.02)                                        
 17 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              2:37.00    2:43.15  
                1:18.47   2:43.15 (1:24.68)                                        
 18 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:37.68    2:44.23  
                1:18.77   2:44.23 (1:25.46)                                        
 19 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              2:36.15    2:44.58  
                1:19.51   2:44.58 (1:25.07)                                        
 20 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              2:45.74    2:45.10  
                1:19.56   2:45.10 (1:25.54)                                        
 21 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              2:52.37    2:45.87  
                1:20.12   2:45.87 (1:25.75)                                        
 22 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:53.59    2:45.96  
                1:20.03   2:45.96 (1:25.93)                                        
 23 Chance, Daniel B          15 NOVA-VA              2:43.88    2:46.37  
                1:19.98   2:46.37 (1:26.39)                                        
 24 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:36.84    2:47.03  
                1:21.88   2:47.03 (1:25.15)                                        
 25 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              2:49.66    2:47.10  
                1:20.72   2:47.10 (1:26.38)                                        
 26 Hoshall, Brent            17 SSS-NC               2:33.47    2:47.27  
                1:21.09   2:47.27 (1:26.18)                                        
 27 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:37.31    2:47.35  
                1:21.11   2:47.35 (1:26.24)                                        
 28 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:48.45    2:47.65  
                1:23.27   2:47.65 (1:24.38)                                        
 29 Whiting, Colin J          16 NOVA-VA              2:37.25    2:48.70  
                1:21.07   2:48.70 (1:27.63)                                        
 30 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              3:02.07    2:49.38  
                1:22.66   2:49.38 (1:26.72)                                        
 31 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              2:43.06    2:49.60  
                1:22.88   2:49.60 (1:26.72)                                        
 32 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:54.75    2:49.67  
                1:20.71   2:49.67 (1:28.96)                                        
 33 Herndon, Craig W          16 GCY-NC               2:30.12    2:50.34  
                1:19.93   2:50.34 (1:30.41)                                        
 34 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:53.28    2:51.00  
                1:22.81   2:51.00 (1:28.19)                                        
 35 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               3:00.20    2:51.95  
                1:22.36   2:51.95 (1:29.59)                                        
 36 Lucht, Stephen D          18 MOR-NC               2:36.57    2:52.28  
                1:23.23   2:52.28 (1:29.05)                                        
 37 Bristow, Decker D         15 NOVA-VA              2:52.32    2:52.44  
                1:24.23   2:52.44 (1:28.21)                                        
 38 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               2:30.60    2:52.67  
                1:23.15   2:52.67 (1:29.52)                                        
 39 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:45.15    2:54.51  
                1:23.22   2:54.51 (1:31.29)                                        
 40 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               3:10.89    2:54.70  
                1:27.03   2:54.70 (1:27.67)                                        
 41 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              2:55.87    2:54.76  
                1:26.86   2:54.76 (1:27.90)                                        
 42 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              2:52.66    2:55.46  
                1:23.96   2:55.46 (1:31.50)                                        
 43 Acquaye, Drew E           17 NOVA-VA              2:49.70    2:56.51  
                1:24.35   2:56.51 (1:32.16)                                        
 44 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:57.68    2:56.60  
                1:24.74   2:56.60 (1:31.86)                                        
 45 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        3:06.50    2:57.30  
                1:26.09   2:57.30 (1:31.21)                                        
 46 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:52.76    2:57.37  
                1:24.90   2:57.37 (1:32.47)                                        
 47 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              2:52.74    2:57.96  
                1:25.26   2:57.96 (1:32.70)                                        
 48 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:41.61    3:00.18  
                1:24.84   3:00.18 (1:35.34)                                        
 49 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               2:58.36    3:00.24  
                1:25.71   3:00.24 (1:34.53)                                        
 50 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              3:07.26    3:00.35  
                1:26.52   3:00.35 (1:33.83)                                        
 51 Wickman, Carson R         15 NCAC-NC              2:48.24    3:00.78  
                1:27.67   3:00.78 (1:33.11)                                        
 52 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               3:06.23    3:04.69  
                1:27.91   3:04.69 (1:36.78)                                        
 53 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               3:03.49    3:07.59  
                1:29.85   3:07.59 (1:37.74)                                        
 54 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              3:16.82    3:13.56  
                1:33.29   3:13.56 (1:40.27)                                        
 55 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               3:18.11    3:16.15  
                1:34.77   3:16.15 (1:41.38)                                        
 56 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               3:20.60    3:33.93  
                1:44.10   3:33.93 (1:49.83)                                        
 
Event 99  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              2:55.51    2:47.22   20  
                1:20.36   2:47.22 (1:26.86)                                        
  2 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA              2:53.19    2:50.99   17  
                1:22.70   2:50.99 (1:28.29)                                        
  3 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              2:50.25    2:51.10   16  
                1:22.25   2:51.10 (1:28.85)                                        
  4 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:49.53    2:52.87   15  
                1:23.66   2:52.87 (1:29.21)                                        
  5 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:43.80    2:54.88   14  
                1:24.51   2:54.88 (1:30.37)                                        
  6 Koh, Hannah A             14 GCY-NC               2:49.29    2:55.08   13  
                1:22.93   2:55.08 (1:32.15)                                        
  7 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              3:05.31    2:56.14   12  
                1:25.57   2:56.14 (1:30.57)                                        
  8 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               2:57.57    2:58.79   11  
                1:25.52   2:58.79 (1:33.27)                                        
  9 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              3:00.70    2:59.15    9  
                1:26.75   2:59.15 (1:32.40)                                        
 10 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              3:00.93    2:59.57    7  
                1:27.06   2:59.57 (1:32.51)                                        
 11 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               2:54.32    2:59.93    6  
                1:26.43   2:59.93 (1:33.50)                                        
 12 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              3:02.76    3:00.49    5  
                1:28.74   3:00.49 (1:31.75)                                        
 13 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              2:57.00    3:00.83    4  
                1:27.09   3:00.83 (1:33.74)                                        
 14 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              3:06.27    3:01.13    3  
                1:25.71   3:01.13 (1:35.42)                                        
 15 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              2:57.62    3:01.75    2  
                1:27.66   3:01.75 (1:34.09)                                        
 16 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              3:00.11    3:02.26    1  
                1:28.47   3:02.26 (1:33.79)                                        
 17 Wishnack, Charlotte B     14 NOVA-VA              3:02.33    3:03.18  
                1:28.02   3:03.18 (1:35.16)                                        
 18 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              3:21.28    3:04.04  
                1:28.50   3:04.04 (1:35.54)                                        
 19 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               2:57.89    3:04.15  
                1:29.56   3:04.15 (1:34.59)                                        
 20 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               2:53.59    3:04.66  
                1:29.11   3:04.66 (1:35.55)                                        
 21 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC               3:01.49    3:05.75  
                1:29.98   3:05.75 (1:35.77)                                        
 22 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              3:20.11    3:05.90  
                1:30.90   3:05.90 (1:35.00)                                        
 23 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              3:03.83    3:06.95  
                1:30.71   3:06.95 (1:36.24)                                        
 24 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA              3:19.91    3:07.05  
                1:30.56   3:07.05 (1:36.49)                                        
 25 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              3:11.71    3:07.56  
                1:30.45   3:07.56 (1:37.11)                                        
 26 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              3:11.42    3:07.90  
                1:30.73   3:07.90 (1:37.17)                                        
 27 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               3:16.01    3:09.12  
                1:33.22   3:09.12 (1:35.90)                                        
 28 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               3:05.74    3:09.15  
                1:32.17   3:09.15 (1:36.98)                                        
 29 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              3:32.77    3:09.61  
                1:30.97   3:09.61 (1:38.64)                                        
 30 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              3:10.67    3:09.74  
                1:30.64   3:09.74 (1:39.10)                                        
 31 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               3:10.33    3:10.27  
                1:33.58   3:10.27 (1:36.69)                                        
 32 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               3:10.48    3:10.89  
                1:31.66   3:10.89 (1:39.23)                                        
 33 Pinnix, Omega L           14 GCY-NC               3:03.58    3:12.59  
                1:32.33   3:12.59 (1:40.26)                                        
 34 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               3:15.08    3:12.96  
                1:35.40   3:12.96 (1:37.56)                                        
 35 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               3:15.59    3:16.82  
                1:35.10   3:16.82 (1:41.72)                                        
 35 Behringer, Ashley M       13 HAC-NC               3:11.12    3:16.82  
                1:36.10   3:16.82 (1:40.72)                                        
 37 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA              3:23.15    3:19.00  
                1:35.23   3:19.00 (1:43.77)                                        
 38 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               3:20.17    3:22.81  
                1:36.58   3:22.81 (1:46.23)                                        
 39 Williams, Natalie A       14 SSS-NC               3:11.39    3:22.91  
                1:38.32   3:22.91 (1:44.59)                                        
 40 Osorio, Sydney M          14 SSS-NC               3:46.54    3:33.09  
 41 Mann, Haley B             13 GCY-NC               3:43.05    3:41.54  
                1:47.67   3:41.54 (1:53.87)                                        
 
Event 100  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              2:45.91    2:38.64   20  
                1:15.33   2:38.64 (1:23.31)                                        
  2 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:42.10    2:39.26   17  
                1:19.07   2:39.26 (1:20.19)                                        
  3 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:43.82    2:43.53   16  
                1:18.30   2:43.53 (1:25.23)                                        
  4 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:45.28    2:43.72   15  
                1:18.61   2:43.72 (1:25.11)                                        
  5 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:46.55    2:46.27   14  
                1:19.24   2:46.27 (1:27.03)                                        
  6 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              2:39.75    2:47.03   13  
                1:19.74   2:47.03 (1:27.29)                                        
  7 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:58.45    2:47.27   12  
                1:20.95   2:47.27 (1:26.32)                                        
  8 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:40.82    2:47.62   11  
                1:21.15   2:47.62 (1:26.47)                                        
  9 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               2:51.59    2:48.10    9  
                1:24.32   2:48.10 (1:23.78)                                        
 10 Cairns, Zac D             14 NCAC-NC              2:39.07    2:50.31    7  
                1:21.60   2:50.31 (1:28.71)                                        
 11 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               2:47.60    2:51.06    6  
                1:22.65   2:51.06 (1:28.41)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              2:51.19    2:51.59    5  
                1:22.45   2:51.59 (1:29.14)                                        
 13 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              2:53.82    2:52.27    4  
                1:22.39   2:52.27 (1:29.88)                                        
 14 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               2:53.52    2:52.35    3  
                1:23.40   2:52.35 (1:28.95)                                        
 15 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              3:03.03    2:53.65    2  
                1:24.10   2:53.65 (1:29.55)                                        
 16 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               3:05.06    2:54.76    1  
                1:24.78   2:54.76 (1:29.98)                                        
 17 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              3:19.14    2:55.30  
                1:26.45   2:55.30 (1:28.85)                                        
 18 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              3:20.81    2:56.53  
                1:23.67   2:56.53 (1:32.86)                                        
 19 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC               2:55.70    2:57.09  
                1:22.29   2:57.09 (1:34.80)                                        
 20 Jong, Ethan D             13 NCAC-NC              3:09.91    2:59.64  
                1:27.03   2:59.64 (1:32.61)                                        
 21 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               3:02.43    2:59.74  
                1:28.75   2:59.74 (1:30.99)                                        
 22 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              3:01.91    3:00.98  
                1:28.21   3:00.98 (1:32.77)                                        
 23 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               3:03.03    3:03.20  
                1:29.82   3:03.20 (1:33.38)                                        
 24 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              3:13.32    3:07.87  
                1:30.30   3:07.87 (1:37.57)                                        
 25 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               3:12.86    3:12.12  
                1:32.37   3:12.12 (1:39.75)                                        
 26 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               3:19.52    3:17.78  
                1:36.26   3:17.78 (1:41.52)                                        
 -- Mixa, Max V               13 SSS-NC               3:09.57         DQ  
                1:34.05        DQ (1:41.17)                                        
 
Event 101  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              2:23.89    2:23.84   20  
                1:11.05   2:23.84 (1:12.79)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Caroline G       21 NCAC-NC              2:28.45    2:25.53   17  
                1:12.00   2:25.53 (1:13.53)                                        
  3 Danforth, Lizzie S        15 NOVA-VA              2:25.37    2:25.69   16  
                1:12.18   2:25.69 (1:13.51)                                        
  4 Bender, Sarah N           15 NOVA-VA              2:28.33    2:25.80   15  
                1:12.50   2:25.80 (1:13.30)                                        
  5 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              2:30.45    2:26.36   14  
                1:11.39   2:26.36 (1:14.97)                                        
  6 Henry, Ellie              16 SSS-NC               2:17.53    2:27.70   13  
                1:13.81   2:27.70 (1:13.89)                                        
  7 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              2:29.36    2:31.07   12  
                1:13.07   2:31.07 (1:18.00)                                        
  8 Cornett, Mary F           16 NOVA-VA              2:49.19    2:32.10   11  
                1:15.44   2:32.10 (1:16.66)                                        
  9 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:32.89    2:32.85    9  
                1:14.27   2:32.85 (1:18.58)                                        
 10 Vereb, Joelle K           17 757-VA               2:38.44    2:32.92    7  
                1:14.95   2:32.92 (1:17.97)                                        
 11 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              2:29.46    2:33.08    6  
                1:13.63   2:33.08 (1:19.45)                                        
 12 Fields, Zhada L           19 NCAC-NC              2:19.66    2:33.16    5  
                1:14.89   2:33.16 (1:18.27)                                        
 13 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               2:27.19    2:33.17    4  
                1:15.86   2:33.17 (1:17.31)                                        
 14 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              2:26.42    2:33.25    3  
                1:16.33   2:33.25 (1:16.92)                                        
 15 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:24.55    2:33.50    2  
                1:15.96   2:33.50 (1:17.54)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               2:37.69    2:33.93    1  
                1:15.64   2:33.93 (1:18.29)                                        
 17 Kuzemka, Ana S            16 NOVA-VA              2:35.28    2:35.43  
                1:15.80   2:35.43 (1:19.63)                                        
 18 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:33.36    2:35.60  
                1:15.78   2:35.60 (1:19.82)                                        
 19 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              2:34.49    2:35.85  
                1:16.36   2:35.85 (1:19.49)                                        
 20 Perez, Sophie             16 NCAC-NC              2:22.45    2:35.87  
                1:16.04   2:35.87 (1:19.83)                                        
 21 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC               2:31.86    2:36.78  
                1:17.89   2:36.78 (1:18.89)                                        
 22 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA              2:33.57    2:36.85  
                1:17.32   2:36.85 (1:19.53)                                        
 23 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:37.63    2:37.00  
                1:17.29   2:37.00 (1:19.71)                                        
 24 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:38.31    2:37.21  
                1:18.14   2:37.21 (1:19.07)                                        
 25 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA               2:31.56    2:37.43  
                1:17.02   2:37.43 (1:20.41)                                        
 26 Herrera, Mariana C        16 MOR-NC               2:35.73    2:38.05  
                1:17.03   2:38.05 (1:21.02)                                        
 27 Unowitz, Maddie E         15 NOVA-VA              2:35.04    2:38.81  
                1:18.33   2:38.81 (1:20.48)                                        
 28 Whiting, Sydney C         15 NOVA-VA              2:35.62    2:38.98  
                1:18.19   2:38.98 (1:20.79)                                        
 29 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA              2:33.69    2:39.22  
                1:18.13   2:39.22 (1:21.09)                                        
 30 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              2:43.14    2:39.36  
                1:18.15   2:39.36 (1:21.21)                                        
 31 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               2:25.31    2:39.38  
                1:16.41   2:39.38 (1:22.97)                                        
 32 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               2:41.34    2:40.20  
                1:19.44   2:40.20 (1:20.76)                                        
 33 Meyer, Ashley B           17 NOVA-VA              2:33.36    2:40.24  
                1:18.49   2:40.24 (1:21.75)                                        
 34 Dickerson, Claire C       16 NOVA-VA              2:33.69    2:40.59  
                1:19.72   2:40.59 (1:20.87)                                        
 35 Blandford, Callie E       16 MOR-NC               2:34.59    2:41.42  
                1:20.31   2:41.42 (1:21.11)                                        
 36 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:37.76    2:41.59  
                1:20.06   2:41.59 (1:21.53)                                        
 37 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               2:38.49    2:41.85  
                1:16.76   2:41.85 (1:25.09)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Caroline B      15 NOVA-VA              2:33.45    2:41.86  
                1:19.68   2:41.86 (1:22.18)                                        
 39 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:37.72    2:42.41  
                1:19.84   2:42.41 (1:22.57)                                        
 40 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:28.56    2:42.54  
                1:19.31   2:42.54 (1:23.23)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Sophia A       15 NOVA-VA              2:49.93    2:42.64  
                1:19.01   2:42.64 (1:23.63)                                        
 42 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              2:44.39    2:42.69  
                1:20.51   2:42.69 (1:22.18)                                        
 43 Atzinger, Shawn M         15 NOVA-VA              2:43.13    2:43.44  
                1:21.30   2:43.44 (1:22.14)                                        
 44 Jorgensen, Sarah R        18 NOVA-VA              2:41.79    2:44.61  
 45 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              2:37.05    2:44.80  
                1:18.83   2:44.80 (1:25.97)                                        
 46 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              2:45.86    2:45.67  
                1:20.74   2:45.67 (1:24.93)                                        
 47 Cooper, Katie L           15 NOVA-VA              2:52.07    2:45.86  
                1:21.21   2:45.86 (1:24.65)                                        
 48 Zorn, Abby J              15 NOVA-VA              2:43.45    2:45.97  
                1:22.35   2:45.97 (1:23.62)                                        
 49 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:48.22    2:47.71  
                1:21.63   2:47.71 (1:26.08)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              2:45.53    2:47.83  
                1:21.31   2:47.83 (1:26.52)                                        
 51 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:39.91    2:48.46  
                1:22.79   2:48.46 (1:25.67)                                        
 52 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA              2:46.14    2:49.71  
                1:23.77   2:49.71 (1:25.94)                                        
 53 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:46.44    2:50.02  
                1:22.26   2:50.02 (1:27.76)                                        
 54 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:51.47    2:50.08  
                1:22.00   2:50.08 (1:28.08)                                        
 55 White, Alexandra T        15 GCY-NC               2:42.10    2:50.37  
                1:24.42   2:50.37 (1:25.95)                                        
 56 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              2:52.83    2:51.58  
                1:23.41   2:51.58 (1:28.17)                                        
 57 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:45.80    2:52.96  
                1:26.01   2:52.96 (1:26.95)                                        
 58 Gaur, Ambika              15 NCAC-NC              2:38.06    2:54.49  
                1:25.03   2:54.49 (1:29.46)                                        
 59 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:54.73    2:55.36  
                1:25.97   2:55.36 (1:29.39)                                        
 60 Gere, Sophie I            15 CGBD-VA              3:01.75    2:57.47  
                1:26.92   2:57.47 (1:30.55)                                        
 61 Walser, Anna A            15 MOR-NC               2:49.68    2:57.76  
                1:28.56   2:57.76 (1:29.20)                                        
 62 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               2:58.20    3:03.88  
                1:29.96   3:03.88 (1:33.92)                                        
 63 McFadden, Kaleigh M       15 SSS-NC               3:14.25    3:09.22  
                1:33.46   3:09.22 (1:35.76)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golczewski, Daniel K      20 CAV-VA               2:05.60    2:07.08   20  
                1:00.90   2:07.08 (1:06.18)                                        
  2 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               2:14.93    2:14.57   17  
                1:04.45   2:14.57 (1:10.12)                                        
  3 Feehery, Brendan B        19 NCAC-NC              2:03.67    2:14.73   16  
                1:05.02   2:14.73 (1:09.71)                                        
  4 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:17.26    2:15.49   15  
                1:06.06   2:15.49 (1:09.43)                                        
  5 Cusick, Patrick T         20 NCAC-NC              2:04.99    2:16.00   14  
                1:07.15   2:16.00 (1:08.85)                                        
  6 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               2:09.02    2:16.63   13  
                1:06.20   2:16.63 (1:10.43)                                        
  7 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               2:05.84    2:17.50   12  
                1:07.87   2:17.50 (1:09.63)                                        
  8 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              2:14.13    2:18.29   11  
                1:09.37   2:18.29 (1:08.92)                                        
  9 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              2:14.97    2:18.58    9  
                1:08.49   2:18.58 (1:10.09)                                        
 10 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              2:22.85    2:18.61    7  
                1:08.67   2:18.61 (1:09.94)                                        
 11 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA              2:16.85    2:19.14    6  
                1:07.99   2:19.14 (1:11.15)                                        
 12 Elzer, Nathan T           18 LAC-MA               2:11.15    2:20.12    5  
                1:07.85   2:20.12 (1:12.27)                                        
 13 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        2:15.20    2:20.93    4  
                1:09.17   2:20.93 (1:11.76)                                        
 14 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              2:21.25    2:21.80    3  
                1:09.37   2:21.80 (1:12.43)                                        
 15 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:18.47    2:23.05    2  
                1:10.02   2:23.05 (1:13.03)                                        
 16 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              2:25.05    2:23.56    1  
                1:11.90   2:23.56 (1:11.66)                                        
 17 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:16.93    2:23.61  
                1:09.70   2:23.61 (1:13.91)                                        
 18 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              2:23.23    2:23.92  
                1:10.44   2:23.92 (1:13.48)                                        
 19 Clements, Colin M         16 NOVA-VA              2:21.91    2:24.21  
                1:09.91   2:24.21 (1:14.30)                                        
 20 Jorgensen, Conner M       15 NOVA-VA              2:27.05    2:24.69  
                1:09.71   2:24.69 (1:14.98)                                        
 21 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               2:18.25    2:24.71  
                1:10.45   2:24.71 (1:14.26)                                        
 22 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:28.72    2:25.48  
                1:11.85   2:25.48 (1:13.63)                                        
 23 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              2:28.58    2:27.00  
                1:11.87   2:27.00 (1:15.13)                                        
 24 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              2:27.34    2:27.08  
                1:12.67   2:27.08 (1:14.41)                                        
 25 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              2:27.41    2:27.97  
                1:10.25   2:27.97 (1:17.72)                                        
 26 Garcia, Luke Q            17 NOVA-VA              2:30.93    2:28.39  
                1:11.83   2:28.39 (1:16.56)                                        
 27 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:30.27    2:28.59  
                1:12.94   2:28.59 (1:15.65)                                        
 28 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:29.40    2:28.98  
                1:14.06   2:28.98 (1:14.92)                                        
 29 Laming, Stephen M         16 NOVA-VA              2:18.39    2:29.03  
                1:11.44   2:29.03 (1:17.59)                                        
 30 Moore, Iain T             16 NOVA-VA              2:23.62    2:29.72  
                1:13.07   2:29.72 (1:16.65)                                        
 31 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:22.62    2:30.33  
                1:13.79   2:30.33 (1:16.54)                                        
 32 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              2:25.37    2:30.64  
                1:13.38   2:30.64 (1:17.26)                                        
 33 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:34.23    2:30.97  
                1:13.84   2:30.97 (1:17.13)                                        
 34 Young, Declan R           16 CGBD-VA              2:26.96    2:31.08  
                1:13.16   2:31.08 (1:17.92)                                        
 35 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:31.54    2:32.32  
                1:14.45   2:32.32 (1:17.87)                                        
 36 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC               2:21.09    2:32.90  
                1:14.01   2:32.90 (1:18.89)                                        
 37 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               2:29.06    2:33.40  
                1:14.54   2:33.40 (1:18.86)                                        
 38 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              2:34.84    2:37.68  
                1:15.98   2:37.68 (1:21.70)                                        
 39 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC               2:20.94    2:38.58  
                1:17.53   2:38.58 (1:21.05)                                        
 40 Densley, Ian M            17 NOVA-VA              2:30.81    2:39.11  
                1:15.90   2:39.11 (1:23.21)                                        
 41 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:44.69    2:39.88  
                1:18.76   2:39.88 (1:21.12)                                        
 42 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA              2:46.31    2:40.00  
                1:17.05   2:40.00 (1:22.95)                                        
 43 Wohl, Daniel T            18 NCAC-NC              2:38.44    2:41.24  
                1:19.05   2:41.24 (1:22.19)                                        
 44 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               2:54.39    2:42.14  
                1:19.40   2:42.14 (1:22.74)                                        
 45 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:37.15    2:43.30  
                1:19.24   2:43.30 (1:24.06)                                        
 46 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               2:46.87    2:54.13  
                1:28.04   2:54.13 (1:26.09)                                        
 47 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:36.59    2:56.99  
                1:25.63   2:56.99 (1:31.36)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Abby G           14 NOVA-VA              2:31.23    2:30.85   20  
                1:14.75   2:30.85 (1:16.10)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Kaila F           14 NOVA-VA              2:35.46    2:34.32   17  
                1:14.92   2:34.32 (1:19.40)                                        
  3 Tyranski, Holly L         14 757-VA               2:34.18    2:35.13   16  
                1:16.57   2:35.13 (1:18.56)                                        
  4 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:33.92    2:35.68   15  
                1:16.15   2:35.68 (1:19.53)                                        
  5 Dixon, Zoe A              13 NOVA-VA              2:30.56    2:37.58   14  
                1:15.65   2:37.58 (1:21.93)                                        
  6 Macholz, Amelia B         13 NOVA-VA              2:32.96    2:38.61   13  
                1:19.09   2:38.61 (1:19.52)                                        
  7 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:38.96    2:38.77   12  
                1:17.87   2:38.77 (1:20.90)                                        
  8 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA              2:39.68    2:40.58   11  
                1:19.12   2:40.58 (1:21.46)                                        
  9 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               2:37.56    2:40.84    9  
                1:18.47   2:40.84 (1:22.37)                                        
 10 Knorr, Emily S            14 GCY-NC               2:36.38    2:40.92    7  
                1:19.82   2:40.92 (1:21.10)                                        
 11 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               2:37.42    2:41.02    6  
                1:19.16   2:41.02 (1:21.86)                                        
 12 Shepard, Maggie T         14 NOVA-VA              2:47.40    2:41.18    5  
                1:20.03   2:41.18 (1:21.15)                                        
 13 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:32.03    2:41.22    4  
                1:18.31   2:41.22 (1:22.91)                                        
 14 Knorr, Katie A            14 GCY-NC               2:26.22    2:41.28    3  
                1:18.62   2:41.28 (1:22.66)                                        
 15 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:35.42    2:41.88    2  
                1:19.79   2:41.88 (1:22.09)                                        
 16 Cooper, Rachel N          14 NOVA-VA              2:50.16    2:42.27    1  
                1:19.71   2:42.27 (1:22.56)                                        
 17 Erickson, Olivia S        14 NOVA-VA              2:41.51    2:42.39  
                1:20.15   2:42.39 (1:22.24)                                        
 18 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC               2:37.77    2:42.75  
                1:20.61   2:42.75 (1:22.14)                                        
 19 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:47.23    2:43.42  
                1:20.00   2:43.42 (1:23.42)                                        
 20 Ellington, Ann Chappell   13 CGBD-VA              2:48.53    2:46.39  
                1:21.49   2:46.39 (1:24.90)                                        
 21 Thomas, Cam O             14 GCY-NC               2:41.20    2:46.62  
                1:22.72   2:46.62 (1:23.90)                                        
 22 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:49.11    2:47.64  
                1:22.49   2:47.64 (1:25.15)                                        
 23 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:47.39    2:47.85  
                1:22.42   2:47.85 (1:25.43)                                        
 24 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:42.86    2:47.97  
                1:22.61   2:47.97 (1:25.36)                                        
 25 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:49.20    2:48.32  
                1:22.89   2:48.32 (1:25.43)                                        
 26 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:51.28    2:48.36  
                1:22.53   2:48.36 (1:25.83)                                        
 27 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:59.83    2:48.60  
                1:23.12   2:48.60 (1:25.48)                                        
 28 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               3:01.67    2:49.80  
                1:22.95   2:49.80 (1:26.85)                                        
 29 Lin, Jennings E           14 GCY-NC               2:44.59    2:50.93  
                1:24.30   2:50.93 (1:26.63)                                        
 30 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:57.72    2:51.18  
                1:23.91   2:51.18 (1:27.27)                                        
 31 Behringer, Ashley M       13 HAC-NC               2:45.46    2:51.65  
                1:24.53   2:51.65 (1:27.12)                                        
 32 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC               2:53.06    2:51.98  
                1:25.31   2:51.98 (1:26.67)                                        
 33 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:53.15    2:53.35  
                1:24.24   2:53.35 (1:29.11)                                        
 34 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:45.30    2:54.50  
                1:24.86   2:54.50 (1:29.64)                                        
 35 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               2:48.21    2:57.00  
                1:26.50   2:57.00 (1:30.50)                                        
 36 O'Leary, Kaleigh B        13 SSS-NC               2:53.86    3:00.14  
                1:28.81   3:00.14 (1:31.33)                                        
 37 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA              3:10.06    3:03.74  
                1:30.12   3:03.74 (1:33.62)                                        
 -- Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               2:53.58         DQ  
                1:18.82        DQ (1:23.59)                                        
 -- Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               2:40.49         DQ  
                1:16.19        DQ (1:20.54)                                        
 
Event 104  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:22.49    2:19.56   20  
                1:08.65   2:19.56 (1:10.91)                                        
  2 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              2:25.90    2:20.08   17  
                1:09.64   2:20.08 (1:10.44)                                        
  3 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              2:16.41    2:21.22   16  
                1:09.66   2:21.22 (1:11.56)                                        
  4 Cairns, Zac D             14 NCAC-NC              2:21.15    2:22.14   15  
                1:10.25   2:22.14 (1:11.89)                                        
  5 Kwon, Brian J             14 NOVA-VA              2:31.32    2:25.45   14  
                1:10.67   2:25.45 (1:14.78)                                        
  6 Broughton, Anderson C     14 NOVA-VA              2:32.06    2:26.44   13  
                1:11.21   2:26.44 (1:15.23)                                        
  7 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA              2:38.22    2:30.34   12  
                1:13.64   2:30.34 (1:16.70)                                        
  8 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:35.19    2:30.54   11  
                1:14.72   2:30.54 (1:15.82)                                        
  9 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:29.66    2:30.76    9  
                1:15.43   2:30.76 (1:15.33)                                        
 10 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC               2:29.88    2:32.34    7  
                1:14.50   2:32.34 (1:17.84)                                        
 11 Duffy, Aiden P            14 NOVA-VA              2:41.32    2:33.60    6  
                1:14.56   2:33.60 (1:19.04)                                        
 12 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:45.97    2:33.94    5  
                1:15.65   2:33.94 (1:18.29)                                        
 13 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:41.78    2:35.19    4  
                1:16.95   2:35.19 (1:18.24)                                        
 14 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:33.49    2:36.02    3  
                1:15.37   2:36.02 (1:20.65)                                        
 15 ReVille, Jac F            14 SSS-NC               2:22.03    2:36.87    2  
                1:16.75   2:36.87 (1:20.12)                                        
 16 Armbruster, Noah M        14 MOR-NC               2:41.20    2:39.14    1  
                1:18.37   2:39.14 (1:20.77)                                        
 17 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:42.09    2:39.20  
                1:17.52   2:39.20 (1:21.68)                                        
 18 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC               2:48.81    2:39.69  
                1:18.32   2:39.69 (1:21.37)                                        
 19 Jong, Ethan D             13 NCAC-NC              2:35.28    2:42.84  
                1:21.84   2:42.84 (1:21.00)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Javier A       13 NOVA-VA              2:46.74    2:42.98  
                1:19.96   2:42.98 (1:23.02)                                        
 21 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:45.33    2:43.83  
                1:20.75   2:43.83 (1:23.08)                                        
 22 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:47.34    2:46.97  
                1:23.08   2:46.97 (1:23.89)                                        
 23 Stepanian, Andrew V       13 MOR-NC               2:52.67    2:47.35  
                1:22.11   2:47.35 (1:25.24)                                        
 24 Honore, Alfred N          13 NCAC-NC              2:52.47    2:50.57  
                1:23.41   2:50.57 (1:27.16)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Politi, Rachel               CAV-VA               2:17.15    2:20.36   20  
                1:08.04   2:20.36 (1:12.32)                                        
  2 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:21.77    2:24.63   17  
                1:09.50   2:24.63 (1:15.13)                                        
  3 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              2:20.03    2:25.12   16  
                1:08.51   2:25.12 (1:16.61)                                        
  4 Long, Sofia R             15 757-VA               2:21.74    2:25.15   15  
                1:08.50   2:25.15 (1:16.65)                                        
  5 Campbell, McKenzie N      15 GCY-NC               2:17.61    2:26.48   14  
                1:09.95   2:26.48 (1:16.53)                                        
  6 Gvozdas, Jessie E         20 NOVA-VA              2:14.62    2:27.04   13  
                1:10.27   2:27.04 (1:16.77)                                        
  7 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              2:21.55    2:27.79   12  
                1:11.51   2:27.79 (1:16.28)                                        
  8 Wielar, Gracie E          17 NOVA-VA              2:23.90    2:29.84   11  
                1:09.94   2:29.84 (1:19.90)                                        
  9 High, Madeline C          18 MOR-NC               2:23.68    2:30.70    9  
                1:11.35   2:30.70 (1:19.35)                                        
 10 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:36.37    2:32.59    7  
                1:09.70   2:32.59 (1:22.89)                                        
 11 Larson, Abby R            17 757-VA               2:43.22    2:33.25    6  
                1:12.49   2:33.25 (1:20.76)                                        
 12 Perez, Sophie             16 NCAC-NC              2:19.37    2:33.53    5  
                1:11.59   2:33.53 (1:21.94)                                        
 13 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              2:21.82    2:33.73    4  
                1:13.82   2:33.73 (1:19.91)                                        
 14 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             2:25.28    2:34.04    3  
                1:13.11   2:34.04 (1:20.93)                                        
 15 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         15 757-VA               2:32.56    2:34.65    2  
                1:15.31   2:34.65 (1:19.34)                                        
 16 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:38.40    2:35.51    1  
                1:13.52   2:35.51 (1:21.99)                                        
 17 Maly, Jacquelyn M         16 NOVA-VA              2:41.77    2:37.17  
                1:12.47   2:37.17 (1:24.70)                                        
 18 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               2:34.09    2:37.31  
                1:15.32   2:37.31 (1:21.99)                                        
 19 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               2:33.87    2:37.33  
                1:15.05   2:37.33 (1:22.28)                                        
 20 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC               2:39.19    2:37.53  
                1:15.12   2:37.53 (1:22.41)                                        
 21 Underwood, Lauren E       15 NOVA-VA              2:40.75    2:37.79  
                1:15.83   2:37.79 (1:21.96)                                        
 22 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:30.10    2:38.63  
                1:14.31   2:38.63 (1:24.32)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Clara B        15 NOVA-VA              2:45.88    2:38.74  
                1:13.58   2:38.74 (1:25.16)                                        
 24 VanLenten, Laney V        16 NOVA-VA              2:34.94    2:39.20  
                1:15.66   2:39.20 (1:23.54)                                        
 25 Whitsel, Anne C           18 NCAC-NC              2:25.62    2:39.75  
                1:13.66   2:39.75 (1:26.09)                                        
 26 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA              2:40.30    2:40.04  
                1:14.14   2:40.04 (1:25.90)                                        
 27 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 MOR-NC               2:21.92    2:42.08  
 28 Merry, Anneliese E        15 NCAC-NC              2:29.12    2:42.10  
                1:16.54   2:42.10 (1:25.56)                                        
 29 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:39.92    2:42.16  
                1:17.31   2:42.16 (1:24.85)                                        
 30 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               2:31.28    2:42.98  
                1:16.47   2:42.98 (1:26.51)                                        
 31 Cottrell, Madison E       15 NOVA-VA              2:48.76    2:43.17  
                1:15.63   2:43.17 (1:27.54)                                        
 32 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:48.26    2:43.55  
                1:17.20   2:43.55 (1:26.35)                                        
 33 Baham, Maggie             16 NOVA-VA              2:42.75    2:44.62  
                1:17.97   2:44.62 (1:26.65)                                        
 34 Strickland, Rachel E      16 MOR-NC               2:32.50    2:45.41  
                1:18.25   2:45.41 (1:27.16)                                        
 35 Rouzie, Molly C           15 CGBD-VA              2:44.55    2:45.74  
                1:15.04   2:45.74 (1:30.70)                                        
 36 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:50.37    2:45.90  
                1:15.90   2:45.90 (1:30.00)                                        
 37 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:55.36    2:50.54  
                1:19.26   2:50.54 (1:31.28)                                        
 38 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:52.96    2:54.39  
                1:19.72   2:54.39 (1:34.67)                                        
 39 Baca, Paloma I            16 NCAC-NC              2:41.91    2:58.14  
                1:22.67   2:58.14 (1:35.47)                                        
 40 Seitz, Kaleigh B          16 NOVA-VA              3:06.27    3:16.35  
                1:31.42   3:16.35 (1:44.93)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Ted T           19 NOVA-VA              2:01.30    2:03.91   20  
                  59.54   2:03.91 (1:04.37)                                        
  2 Fong, Zachary L           19 UN-MA-MA             2:00.14    2:07.85   17  
                1:01.16   2:07.85 (1:06.69)                                        
  3 Bilden, Tom W             20 NCAC-NC              2:01.60    2:07.87   16  
                1:01.90   2:07.87 (1:05.97)                                        
  4 Cobb, Collier C           19 MOR-NC               2:05.68    2:11.93   15  
                1:02.85   2:11.93 (1:09.08)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Brandon           CAV-VA               2:16.01    2:12.87   14  
                1:02.24   2:12.87 (1:10.63)                                        
  6 Gvozdas, Cole B           16 NOVA-VA              2:13.84    2:13.08   13  
                1:04.02   2:13.08 (1:09.06)                                        
  7 Lucht, Stephen D          18 MOR-NC               2:04.58    2:14.14   12  
                1:03.60   2:14.14 (1:10.54)                                        
  8 Hellams, David Christoph  15 NOVA-VA              2:12.60    2:14.48   11  
                1:04.84   2:14.48 (1:09.64)                                        
  9 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               2:08.82    2:14.80    9  
                1:03.33   2:14.80 (1:11.47)                                        
 10 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               2:10.53    2:15.09    7  
                1:05.47   2:15.09 (1:09.62)                                        
 11 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               2:18.32    2:15.86    6  
                1:05.74   2:15.86 (1:10.12)                                        
 12 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              2:20.86    2:17.61    5  
                1:04.79   2:17.61 (1:12.82)                                        
 13 Ripol, Dain R             15 NOVA-VA              2:25.00    2:18.03    4  
                1:08.68   2:18.03 (1:09.35)                                        
 14 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              2:24.14    2:18.41    3  
                1:05.52   2:18.41 (1:12.89)                                        
 15 Long, Samuel C            15 757-VA               2:16.10    2:18.52    2  
                1:05.89   2:18.52 (1:12.63)                                        
 16 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               2:13.89    2:18.53    1  
                1:06.17   2:18.53 (1:12.36)                                        
 17 Burt, Bailey A            21 NCAC-NC              2:08.09    2:18.84  
                1:05.46   2:18.84 (1:13.38)                                        
 18 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:28.57    2:19.53  
                1:05.41   2:19.53 (1:14.12)                                        
 19 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              2:18.20    2:21.69  
                1:07.04   2:21.69 (1:14.65)                                        
 20 Poteat, Max               15 NCAC-NC              2:18.80    2:21.82  
                1:07.25   2:21.82 (1:14.57)                                        
 21 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               2:20.04    2:23.09  
                1:07.24   2:23.09 (1:15.85)                                        
 22 Daley, Luke B             15 NOVA-VA              2:23.21    2:23.12  
                1:08.45   2:23.12 (1:14.67)                                        
 23 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA              2:19.78    2:23.58  
                1:07.54   2:23.58 (1:16.04)                                        
 24 Wickman, Carson R         15 NCAC-NC              2:26.17    2:23.61  
                1:07.91   2:23.61 (1:15.70)                                        
 25 Li, Kou                   17 NCAC-NC              2:16.20    2:24.22  
                1:05.93   2:24.22 (1:18.29)                                        
 26 Martin, Streett S         17 NOVA-VA              2:23.88    2:25.04  
                1:10.14   2:25.04 (1:14.90)                                        
 27 Timme, Will M             15 NOVA-VA              2:21.28    2:25.24  
                1:08.41   2:25.24 (1:16.83)                                        
 28 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        2:27.79    2:25.44  
                1:09.04   2:25.44 (1:16.40)                                        
 29 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC               2:25.80    2:25.80  
                1:09.79   2:25.80 (1:16.01)                                        
 30 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:28.42    2:25.92  
                1:08.35   2:25.92 (1:17.57)                                        
 31 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              2:20.50    2:26.23  
                1:08.01   2:26.23 (1:18.22)                                        
 32 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:17.62    2:26.27  
                1:09.76   2:26.27 (1:16.51)                                        
 33 Ren, Jordan S             17 NCAC-NC              2:13.15    2:26.30  
                1:07.61   2:26.30 (1:18.69)                                        
 34 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               2:19.81    2:26.39  
                1:08.58   2:26.39 (1:17.81)                                        
 35 Van Vooren, CJ J          18 NCAC-NC              2:01.61    2:26.86  
                1:07.80   2:26.86 (1:19.06)                                        
 36 Spencer, Ethan J          15 NOVA-VA              2:31.65    2:27.04  
                1:09.87   2:27.04 (1:17.17)                                        
 37 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               2:32.33    2:27.16  
                1:07.64   2:27.16 (1:19.52)                                        
 38 Hutcherson, Reid K        15 NOVA-VA              2:25.01    2:27.71  
                1:12.23   2:27.71 (1:15.48)                                        
 39 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              2:45.30    2:28.46  
                1:08.60   2:28.46 (1:19.86)                                        
 40 Wassmer, Zach I           15 NOVA-VA              2:35.45    2:29.40  
                1:10.86   2:29.40 (1:18.54)                                        
 41 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              2:28.19    2:30.69  
                1:12.26   2:30.69 (1:18.43)                                        
 42 Choo, Ethan               17 NOVA-VA              2:40.39    2:31.29  
                1:12.82   2:31.29 (1:18.47)                                        
 43 Smith, Austin C           15 757-VA               2:31.79    2:31.63  
                1:09.53   2:31.63 (1:22.10)                                        
 44 Trevey, Preston P         15 NOVA-VA              2:48.64    2:31.80  
                1:12.29   2:31.80 (1:19.51)                                        
 45 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:26.51    2:31.87  
                1:13.79   2:31.87 (1:18.08)                                        
 46 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               2:33.65    2:31.88  
                1:11.34   2:31.88 (1:20.54)                                        
 47 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               2:30.62    2:33.01  
                1:10.65   2:33.01 (1:22.36)                                        
 48 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:34.23    2:33.17  
                1:10.62   2:33.17 (1:22.55)                                        
 49 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:37.14    2:33.21  
                1:10.35   2:33.21 (1:22.86)                                        
 50 Garcia, Luke Q            17 NOVA-VA              2:35.35    2:34.52  
                1:11.25   2:34.52 (1:23.27)                                        
 51 Fachko, Trevor D          18 MOR-NC               2:27.05    2:34.53  
                1:09.62   2:34.53 (1:24.91)                                        
 52 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:43.82    2:34.62  
                1:13.18   2:34.62 (1:21.44)                                        
 53 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:36.19    2:34.83  
                1:13.96   2:34.83 (1:20.87)                                        
 54 Chance, Daniel B          15 NOVA-VA              2:44.74    2:37.84  
                1:13.96   2:37.84 (1:23.88)                                        
 55 Jimison, Noah A           15 HAC-NC               2:34.42    2:37.95  
                1:14.73   2:37.95 (1:23.22)                                        
 56 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:30.17    2:38.16  
                1:11.17   2:38.16 (1:26.99)                                        
 57 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:47.96    2:39.14  
                1:13.81   2:39.14 (1:25.33)                                        
 58 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:32.37    2:40.64  
                1:15.25   2:40.64 (1:25.39)                                        
 59 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:40.86    2:44.03  
                1:14.66   2:44.03 (1:29.37)                                        
 60 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              2:54.31    2:45.40  
                1:19.04   2:45.40 (1:26.36)                                        
 61 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               2:39.99    2:46.39  
                1:15.41   2:46.39 (1:30.98)                                        
 62 Miley, Braydon A          17 MOR-NC               2:54.70    2:53.61  
                1:18.34   2:53.61 (1:35.27)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulley, Megan D           14 NOVA-VA              2:23.64    2:26.03   20  
                1:08.61   2:26.03 (1:17.42)                                        
  2 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA              2:28.05    2:29.55   17  
                1:10.66   2:29.55 (1:18.89)                                        
  3 Haig, Jillian E           13 NOVA-VA              2:37.83    2:30.66   16  
                1:13.32   2:30.66 (1:17.34)                                        
  4 Boulware, Sophie B        14 MOR-NC               2:29.56    2:31.52   15  
                1:11.59   2:31.52 (1:19.93)                                        
  5 Langenburg, Erin J        13 NOVA-VA              2:40.32    2:34.08   14  
                1:12.76   2:34.08 (1:21.32)                                        
  6 Peterson, Sanna B         13 NOVA-VA              2:39.03    2:37.29   13  
                1:13.92   2:37.29 (1:23.37)                                        
  7 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      13 CGBD-VA              3:03.06    2:37.39   12  
                1:13.61   2:37.39 (1:23.78)                                        
  8 McEvoy, Calli M           13 NOVA-VA              2:46.58    2:38.52   11  
                1:15.03   2:38.52 (1:23.49)                                        
  9 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:38.88    2:39.06    9  
                1:14.20   2:39.06 (1:24.86)                                        
 10 Kallman, Ali F            14 NOVA-VA              2:39.13    2:39.13    7  
                1:15.98   2:39.13 (1:23.15)                                        
 11 Ahmed, Ellie M            13 NOVA-VA              2:49.25    2:40.22    6  
                1:14.73   2:40.22 (1:25.49)                                        
 12 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:34.65    2:41.85    5  
                1:15.93   2:41.85 (1:25.92)                                        
 13 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:43.98    2:42.69    4  
                1:11.78   2:42.69 (1:30.91)                                        
 14 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:39.48    2:44.40    3  
                1:16.62   2:44.40 (1:27.78)                                        
 15 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:38.97    2:45.91    2  
                1:17.54   2:45.91 (1:28.37)                                        
 16 Meadows, Samantha L       14 NOVA-VA              2:58.81    2:47.64    1  
                1:17.05   2:47.64 (1:30.59)                                        
 17 Young, Annabelle G        14 NOVA-VA              2:49.50    2:47.70  
                1:16.95   2:47.70 (1:30.75)                                        
 18 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:51.21    2:48.59  
                1:21.48   2:48.59 (1:27.11)                                        
 19 Cross, Caroline R         13 GCY-NC               2:37.88    2:49.00  
                1:16.27   2:49.00 (1:32.73)                                        
 20 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:56.17    2:49.34  
                1:20.11   2:49.34 (1:29.23)                                        
 21 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:44.22    2:49.97  
                1:20.46   2:49.97 (1:29.51)                                        
 22 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:50.41    2:51.07  
                1:20.33   2:51.07 (1:30.74)                                        
 23 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               2:52.40    2:54.40  
                1:21.78   2:54.40 (1:32.62)                                        
 24 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:51.92    2:55.07  
                1:21.80   2:55.07 (1:33.27)                                        
 25 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:43.74    3:05.59  
                1:22.69   3:05.59 (1:42.90)                                        
 26 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:52.86    3:06.92  
                1:25.94   3:06.92 (1:40.98)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               2:30.15    2:23.26   20  
                1:08.69   2:23.26 (1:14.57)                                        
  2 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               2:26.01    2:24.16   17  
                1:10.30   2:24.16 (1:13.86)                                        
  3 Cairns, Zac D             14 NCAC-NC              2:17.70    2:25.64   16  
                1:09.58   2:25.64 (1:16.06)                                        
  4 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA               2:36.99    2:25.79   15  
                1:08.70   2:25.79 (1:17.09)                                        
  5 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               2:24.14    2:27.56   14  
                1:07.78   2:27.56 (1:19.78)                                        
  6 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:36.29    2:28.76   13  
                1:11.15   2:28.76 (1:17.61)                                        
  7 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               2:24.23    2:29.17   12  
                1:07.77   2:29.17 (1:21.40)                                        
  8 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               2:33.10    2:29.47   11  
                1:09.90   2:29.47 (1:19.57)                                        
  9 Belden, Sean F            14 NOVA-VA              2:32.04    2:29.54    9  
                1:12.08   2:29.54 (1:17.46)                                        
 10 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:36.60    2:30.16    7  
                1:10.71   2:30.16 (1:19.45)                                        
 11 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:44.51    2:30.73    6  
                1:10.36   2:30.73 (1:20.37)                                        
 12 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:41.81    2:31.84    5  
                1:13.32   2:31.84 (1:18.52)                                        
 13 Boykin, Charlie S         14 NOVA-VA              2:45.50    2:35.20    4  
                1:13.38   2:35.20 (1:21.82)                                        
 14 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               2:58.69    2:35.90    3  
                1:14.62   2:35.90 (1:21.28)                                        
 15 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              2:58.27    2:36.32    2  
                1:14.76   2:36.32 (1:21.56)                                        
 16 Miroshnichenko, Alex A    14 GCY-NC               2:38.79    2:37.48    1  
                1:15.07   2:37.48 (1:22.41)                                        
 17 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:42.85    2:38.46  
                1:14.83   2:38.46 (1:23.63)                                        
 18 Seitz, Jason T            14 NOVA-VA              2:48.33    2:39.03  
                1:13.91   2:39.03 (1:25.12)                                        
 19 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              2:30.58    2:39.80  
                1:16.67   2:39.80 (1:23.13)                                        
 20 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               2:36.62    2:40.66  
                1:15.78   2:40.66 (1:24.88)                                        
 21 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              2:32.81    2:43.33  
                1:16.07   2:43.33 (1:27.26)                                        
 22 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:36.08    2:43.42  
                1:16.80   2:43.42 (1:26.62)                                        
 23 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:34.87    2:51.10  
                1:21.30   2:51.10 (1:29.80)                                        
 24 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC               2:56.78    2:55.41  
                1:18.36   2:55.41 (1:37.05)                                        
 25 Park, Samuel H            13 SSS-NC               3:25.39    3:22.46  
                1:23.66   3:22.46 (1:58.80)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallin, Maddy M           14 NOVA-VA              9:39.04    9:38.11   20  
                1:10.26   2:23.63 (1:13.37)   3:36.73 (1:13.10)   4:49.53 (1:12.80)
      7:14.63 (2:25.10)   8:27.13 (1:12.50)   9:38.11 (1:10.98)                    
  2 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              9:32.75    9:41.86   17  
                1:07.88   2:20.66 (1:12.78)   3:34.41 (1:13.75)   4:48.55 (1:14.14)
      6:02.87 (1:14.32)   7:16.77 (1:13.90)   8:30.85 (1:14.08)   9:41.86 (1:11.01)
  3 Frank, Mary C             14 NOVA-VA             10:10.69   10:01.20   16  
                1:10.91     2:09.73 (58.82)   3:25.83 (1:16.10)   4:42.43 (1:16.60)
      5:58.70 (1:16.27)   7:15.22 (1:16.52)   8:31.17 (1:15.95)  10:01.20 (1:30.03)
  4 Gaffney, Laura M          14 CGBD-VA             10:05.88   10:03.31   15  
                  56.72   2:12.02 (1:15.30)   3:27.38 (1:15.36)   4:42.55 (1:15.17)
      5:57.69 (1:15.14)   7:12.87 (1:15.18)   8:28.29 (1:15.42)  10:03.31 (1:35.02)
  5 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC              10:06.30   10:03.53   14  
                1:10.06   2:10.67 (1:00.61)   3:25.63 (1:14.96)   4:40.48 (1:14.85)
      5:55.15 (1:14.67)   7:10.21 (1:15.06)   8:24.75 (1:14.54)  10:03.53 (1:38.78)
  6 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC              10:46.99   10:17.97   13  
                1:12.24   2:30.50 (1:18.26)   3:49.83 (1:19.33)   5:08.96 (1:19.13)
      6:27.64 (1:18.68)   7:45.50 (1:17.86)   9:02.83 (1:17.33)  10:17.97 (1:15.14)
  7 Ryen, Haley R             13 HAC-NC              10:10.99   10:18.95   12  
                1:15.09   2:33.43 (1:18.34)   3:52.06 (1:18.63)   5:09.66 (1:17.60)
      6:27.57 (1:17.91)   7:45.46 (1:17.89)     8:36.75 (51.29)  10:18.95 (1:42.20)
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               9:52.27   10:20.68   11  
                1:13.44   2:32.15 (1:18.71)   3:50.60 (1:18.45)   5:08.88 (1:18.28)
      6:23.46 (1:14.58)   7:45.92 (1:22.46)   9:03.62 (1:17.70)  10:20.68 (1:17.06)
  9 Smith, Corina C           14 MOR-NC               9:55.33   10:21.22    9  
                1:02.10   2:22.04 (1:19.94)   3:43.45 (1:21.41)   5:04.32 (1:20.87)
      6:25.76 (1:21.44)   7:38.29 (1:12.53)   9:04.33 (1:26.04)  10:21.22 (1:16.89)
 10 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              9:45.06   10:39.56    7  
                1:14.23   2:33.37 (1:19.14)   3:53.96 (1:20.59)   5:15.50 (1:21.54)
      6:36.34 (1:20.84)   7:58.28 (1:21.94)  10:34.85 (2:36.57)     10:39.56 (4.71)
 11 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC              11:08.83   10:47.57    6  
                1:18.75   2:41.26 (1:22.51)   4:04.08 (1:22.82)   5:26.56 (1:22.48)
      6:48.29 (1:21.73)   8:08.99 (1:20.70)   9:29.34 (1:20.35)  10:47.57 (1:18.23)
 12 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA             10:37.78   10:48.99    5  
                1:16.52   2:38.15 (1:21.63)   4:00.84 (1:22.69)   5:23.31 (1:22.47)
      6:45.06 (1:21.75)   8:06.96 (1:21.90)   9:28.72 (1:21.76)  10:48.99 (1:20.27)
 13 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA              10:57.68   10:50.75    4  
                1:16.32   2:38.16 (1:21.84)   4:00.18 (1:22.02)   5:22.87 (1:22.69)
      6:45.88 (1:23.01)   8:08.24 (1:22.36)   9:30.45 (1:22.21)  10:50.75 (1:20.30)
 14 Haroldson, Olivia B       13 MOR-NC              10:47.99   10:53.14    3  
                1:18.15   2:41.12 (1:22.97)   4:03.89 (1:22.77)   5:26.78 (1:22.89)
      6:49.13 (1:22.35)   8:11.45 (1:22.32)   9:35.04 (1:23.59)  10:53.14 (1:18.10)
 15 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC              10:45.86   10:53.92    2  
                1:18.27   2:40.29 (1:22.02)   4:02.44 (1:22.15)   5:24.66 (1:22.22)
      6:47.81 (1:23.15)   8:10.81 (1:23.00)   9:34.17 (1:23.36)  10:53.92 (1:19.75)
 16 Younger, Delaney L        14 CGBD-VA             11:14.93   11:06.84    1  
                1:18.72   2:46.22 (1:27.50)   4:12.70 (1:26.48)   5:39.43 (1:26.73)
      7:43.99 (2:04.56)   8:55.88 (1:11.89)  11:06.84 (2:10.96)                    
 
Event 109  Women 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cece A          21 CAV-VA               8:54.00    9:07.50   20  
                1:06.18   2:15.60 (1:09.42)   3:25.63 (1:10.03)   4:35.24 (1:09.61)
      5:43.72 (1:08.48)   6:52.11 (1:08.39)   8:00.75 (1:08.64)   9:07.50 (1:06.75)
  2 Wirth, Erica D            18 Unattached-NC        8:48.95    9:19.31   17  
                1:07.68   2:18.64 (1:10.96)   3:29.03 (1:10.39)   4:38.89 (1:09.86)
      5:49.26 (1:10.37)   7:00.23 (1:10.97)     7:53.89 (53.66)   9:19.31 (1:25.42)
  3 Bristow, Carter E         17 NOVA-VA              9:13.18    9:23.81   16  
                1:06.10   2:15.99 (1:09.89)   3:26.46 (1:10.47)   4:37.45 (1:10.99)
      5:49.66 (1:12.21)     6:40.60 (50.94)   7:55.72 (1:15.12)   9:23.81 (1:28.09)
  4 Katzer, Danika J          16 CGBD-VA              9:23.85    9:28.24   15  
                1:07.09   2:18.75 (1:11.66)   3:31.19 (1:12.44)   4:43.53 (1:12.34)
      5:55.64 (1:12.11)   7:07.13 (1:11.49)   8:17.82 (1:10.69)   9:28.24 (1:10.42)
  5 Langenburg, Allison M     15 NOVA-VA              9:28.28    9:32.05   14  
                1:09.14   2:22.41 (1:13.27)   3:35.00 (1:12.59)   4:47.18 (1:12.18)
      5:59.06 (1:11.88)   7:10.87 (1:11.81)   8:22.70 (1:11.83)   9:32.05 (1:09.35)
  6 Hadd, Maddie W            17 NOVA-VA              8:58.98    9:35.08   13  
            5:55.46 ( )   7:08.28 (1:12.82)   8:21.98 (1:13.70)   9:35.08 (1:13.10)
  7 Johnson, Kylie M          15 757-VA               9:46.94    9:36.72   12  
                1:07.00   2:19.81 (1:12.81)   3:32.65 (1:12.84)   4:46.23 (1:13.58)
      5:59.88 (1:13.65)   7:13.03 (1:13.15)   8:25.97 (1:12.94)   9:36.72 (1:10.75)
  8 Thompson, Jenna R         16 UN-VA-VA             9:25.89    9:36.75   11  
                1:10.33   2:23.10 (1:12.77)   3:35.52 (1:12.42)   4:47.54 (1:12.02)
      5:59.63 (1:12.09)     6:58.78 (59.15)   8:19.93 (1:21.15)   9:36.75 (1:16.82)
  9 Cera, Ace E               15 MOR-NC               9:26.84    9:50.17    9  
                1:09.24   2:23.23 (1:13.99)   3:38.39 (1:15.16)   4:54.62 (1:16.23)
      6:09.40 (1:14.78)   7:24.65 (1:15.25)   8:38.72 (1:14.07)   9:50.17 (1:11.45)
 10 Lewis, Tillie T           15 NOVA-VA              9:50.39    9:53.59    7  
                1:09.84   2:24.70 (1:14.86)   3:40.17 (1:15.47)   4:55.07 (1:14.90)
      6:09.66 (1:14.59)   7:24.71 (1:15.05)   8:39.50 (1:14.79)   9:53.59 (1:14.09)
 11 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC              10:01.07    9:54.57    6  
                  58.99   2:15.54 (1:16.55)   3:32.26 (1:16.72)   4:49.96 (1:17.70)
      6:07.34 (1:17.38)   7:24.90 (1:17.56)   8:39.94 (1:15.04)   9:54.57 (1:14.63)
 12 Duracinsky, Madison R     16 MOR-NC               9:32.77    9:55.30    5  
                1:10.46   2:25.06 (1:14.60)   3:40.22 (1:15.16)   4:55.86 (1:15.64)
      6:11.40 (1:15.54)   7:26.60 (1:15.20)   8:41.76 (1:15.16)   9:55.30 (1:13.54)
 13 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               9:38.75    9:55.85    4  
                1:10.77   2:25.82 (1:15.05)   3:41.55 (1:15.73)   4:56.97 (1:15.42)
      6:12.67 (1:15.70)   7:27.74 (1:15.07)   8:42.74 (1:15.00)   9:55.85 (1:13.11)
 14 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               9:48.55    9:56.76    3  
                1:10.57   2:25.94 (1:15.37)   3:41.13 (1:15.19)   4:56.35 (1:15.22)
      6:11.61 (1:15.26)   7:27.02 (1:15.41)   8:42.09 (1:15.07)   9:56.76 (1:14.67)
 15 Bachand, Maddie M         16 MOR-NC              10:09.18    9:57.92    2  
                1:01.55   2:19.99 (1:18.44)   3:38.65 (1:18.66)   4:53.99 (1:15.34)
      6:09.83 (1:15.84)   7:26.93 (1:17.10)   8:43.97 (1:17.04)   9:57.92 (1:13.95)
 16 Proffitt, Peyton H        16 NOVA-VA              9:55.13    9:59.00    1  
                1:07.63   2:22.77 (1:15.14)   3:39.12 (1:16.35)   4:55.32 (1:16.20)
      6:11.67 (1:16.35)   7:27.98 (1:16.31)   8:44.44 (1:16.46)   9:59.00 (1:14.56)
 17 Ramus, Gabby E            16 NOVA-VA             10:39.70   10:05.98  
                1:10.90   2:26.63 (1:15.73)   3:43.60 (1:16.97)   5:00.16 (1:16.56)
        5:54.27 (54.11)   7:34.41 (1:40.14)   8:41.90 (1:07.49)  10:05.98 (1:24.08)
 18 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 MOR-NC               9:14.23   10:06.01  
                1:10.60   2:25.53 (1:14.93)   3:41.10 (1:15.57)   4:57.06 (1:15.96)
      6:14.56 (1:17.50)   7:33.07 (1:18.51)   8:48.55 (1:15.48)  10:06.01 (1:17.46)
 19 Knaven, Uma               17 NCAC-NC              9:23.40   10:07.66  
                1:13.58   2:28.76 (1:15.18)   3:45.32 (1:16.56)   5:01.49 (1:16.17)
      6:17.74 (1:16.25)   7:34.33 (1:16.59)   8:51.05 (1:16.72)  10:07.66 (1:16.61)
 20 Walton, Ashlyn P          16 MOR-NC               9:47.43   10:09.44  
                1:12.72   2:28.90 (1:16.18)   3:45.84 (1:16.94)   5:02.89 (1:17.05)
      6:20.47 (1:17.58)   7:38.24 (1:17.77)   8:54.61 (1:16.37)  10:09.44 (1:14.83)
 21 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              9:54.58   10:17.61  
                1:13.09   2:30.22 (1:17.13)   3:47.80 (1:17.58)   5:05.58 (1:17.78)
      6:24.08 (1:18.50)   7:41.94 (1:17.86)   9:00.40 (1:18.46)  10:17.61 (1:17.21)
 22 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC              10:11.48   10:18.19  
                1:14.12   2:31.22 (1:17.10)   3:49.84 (1:18.62)   5:09.34 (1:19.50)
      6:28.24 (1:18.90)   7:47.34 (1:19.10)   9:04.77 (1:17.43)  10:18.19 (1:13.42)
 23 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC              10:21.17   10:23.34  
                1:15.40   2:33.29 (1:17.89)   3:52.45 (1:19.16)   5:09.58 (1:17.13)
      6:29.32 (1:19.74)   7:48.48 (1:19.16)   9:06.93 (1:18.45)  10:23.34 (1:16.41)
 24 Joyce, Genna E            15 MOR-NC              10:09.99   10:24.25  
                  59.54   2:16.87 (1:17.33)   3:34.73 (1:17.86)   4:52.84 (1:18.11)
      6:10.59 (1:17.75)   7:29.21 (1:18.62)   8:46.98 (1:17.77)  10:24.25 (1:37.27)
 25 Spangler, Maddie E        15 NOVA-VA             10:44.15   10:29.14  
                1:15.92   2:35.63 (1:19.71)   3:55.86 (1:20.23)   5:16.54 (1:20.68)
      6:36.51 (1:19.97)   7:55.56 (1:19.05)   9:13.43 (1:17.87)  10:29.14 (1:15.71)
 26 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               9:59.30   10:30.13  
                1:10.61   2:29.34 (1:18.73)   3:48.86 (1:19.52)   5:09.45 (1:20.59)
      6:29.88 (1:20.43)   7:50.67 (1:20.79)   9:11.28 (1:20.61)  10:30.13 (1:18.85)
 27 Christou, Melina C        15 CGBD-VA             10:30.83   10:33.85  
                1:15.29   2:36.48 (1:21.19)   3:58.17 (1:21.69)   5:17.24 (1:19.07)
      6:36.41 (1:19.17)   7:55.89 (1:19.48)   9:15.09 (1:19.20)  10:33.85 (1:18.76)
 28 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               9:44.05   10:37.05  
                1:13.72   2:32.11 (1:18.39)   3:51.58 (1:19.47)   5:11.66 (1:20.08)
      6:32.89 (1:21.23)   7:54.42 (1:21.53)   9:16.39 (1:21.97)  10:37.05 (1:20.66)
 29 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA             10:45.47   10:39.90  
                1:14.94   2:36.30 (1:21.36)   3:58.55 (1:22.25)   5:18.37 (1:19.82)
      6:39.14 (1:20.77)   8:00.44 (1:21.30)   9:20.74 (1:20.30)  10:39.90 (1:19.16)
 30 Lovell, Alli N            16 NOVA-VA             11:13.68   10:45.56  
                1:15.53   2:36.14 (1:20.61)   3:57.39 (1:21.25)   5:18.28 (1:20.89)
      6:39.70 (1:21.42)   8:01.91 (1:22.21)   9:24.89 (1:22.98)  10:45.56 (1:20.67)
 31 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC              11:10.17   11:00.92  
                1:18.22   2:42.39 (1:24.17)   4:05.75 (1:23.36)   5:29.53 (1:23.78)
      6:53.50 (1:23.97)   8:17.04 (1:23.54)   9:40.03 (1:22.99)  11:00.92 (1:20.89)
 32 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC              11:33.33   11:08.63  
                1:18.45   2:42.56 (1:24.11)   4:07.36 (1:24.80)   5:32.97 (1:25.61)
      6:58.49 (1:25.52)   8:23.79 (1:25.30)   9:47.55 (1:23.76)  11:08.63 (1:21.08)
 33 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC              11:30.17   11:37.34  
                1:20.43   2:49.67 (1:29.24)   4:18.17 (1:28.50)   5:45.73 (1:27.56)
      7:13.92 (1:28.19)   8:43.07 (1:29.15)  10:11.46 (1:28.39)  11:37.34 (1:25.88)
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenbach, Bode A        14 MOR-NC               9:48.53    9:23.67   20  
                1:07.77   2:19.31 (1:11.54)   3:30.88 (1:11.57)   4:43.17 (1:12.29)
      5:54.45 (1:11.28)   7:06.00 (1:11.55)   8:15.34 (1:09.34)   9:23.67 (1:08.33)
  2 Ryan, Liam D              14 NOVA-VA              9:35.44    9:31.46   17  
                1:06.21   2:18.40 (1:12.19)   3:31.25 (1:12.85)   4:44.56 (1:13.31)
      5:57.60 (1:13.04)   7:10.27 (1:12.67)   8:22.21 (1:11.94)   9:31.46 (1:09.25)
  3 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC              10:25.99    9:31.63   16  
                1:06.08   2:19.28 (1:13.20)   3:32.63 (1:13.35)   4:45.24 (1:12.61)
      5:59.00 (1:13.76)   7:10.88 (1:11.88)   8:23.02 (1:12.14)   9:31.63 (1:08.61)
  4 Georges, Dylan M          14 NCAC-NC              9:01.06    9:32.09   15  
                1:06.83   2:18.88 (1:12.05)   3:29.49 (1:10.61)   4:34.92 (1:05.43)
      5:40.98 (1:06.06)   6:45.92 (1:04.94)   7:52.59 (1:06.67)   9:32.09 (1:39.50)
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           14 757-VA              10:27.80    9:32.55   14  
                1:05.48   2:17.58 (1:12.10)   3:30.07 (1:12.49)   4:43.90 (1:13.83)
        5:34.16 (50.26)   7:09.93 (1:35.77)   8:22.25 (1:12.32)   9:32.55 (1:10.30)
  6 Tobul, Tommy K            14 MOR-NC               9:20.01    9:40.32   13  
                1:08.28   2:22.75 (1:14.47)   3:36.74 (1:13.99)   4:51.60 (1:14.86)
      6:05.63 (1:14.03)   7:19.55 (1:13.92)   8:31.65 (1:12.10)   9:40.32 (1:08.67)
  7 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               9:59.87    9:43.45   12  
                1:07.94   2:21.17 (1:13.23)   3:35.23 (1:14.06)   4:49.02 (1:13.79)
      6:04.61 (1:15.59)   7:19.50 (1:14.89)   8:33.28 (1:13.78)   9:43.45 (1:10.17)
  8 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               9:17.00    9:45.37   11  
                1:07.96   2:22.16 (1:14.20)   3:36.97 (1:14.81)   4:52.42 (1:15.45)
      6:06.84 (1:14.42)   7:21.59 (1:14.75)   8:34.46 (1:12.87)   9:45.37 (1:10.91)
  9 Duracinsky, Jacob A       13 MOR-NC               9:28.01    9:48.28    9  
                1:10.45   2:25.99 (1:15.54)   3:40.36 (1:14.37)   4:54.67 (1:14.31)
      6:09.06 (1:14.39)   7:23.57 (1:14.51)   8:37.43 (1:13.86)   9:48.28 (1:10.85)
 10 Shanahan, Matt G          14 HAC-NC              10:17.13    9:54.44    7  
                1:11.20   2:27.02 (1:15.82)   3:42.44 (1:15.42)   4:57.23 (1:14.79)
      6:12.16 (1:14.93)   7:26.89 (1:14.73)   8:41.70 (1:14.81)   9:54.44 (1:12.74)
 11 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              9:22.32    9:55.49    6  
                1:11.51   2:27.08 (1:15.57)   3:42.51 (1:15.43)   4:57.58 (1:15.07)
      6:13.24 (1:15.66)   7:28.46 (1:15.22)   8:42.72 (1:14.26)   9:55.49 (1:12.77)
 12 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC              10:12.88    9:59.55    5  
                1:08.62   2:23.40 (1:14.78)   3:39.37 (1:15.97)   4:55.88 (1:16.51)
      6:13.14 (1:17.26)   7:15.32 (1:02.18)   8:34.94 (1:19.62)   9:59.55 (1:24.61)
 13 Johnson, Brennan C        14 MOR-NC               9:47.36    9:59.87    4  
                1:09.75   2:25.40 (1:15.65)   3:41.80 (1:16.40)   4:57.83 (1:16.03)
      6:14.14 (1:16.31)   7:30.44 (1:16.30)   8:46.15 (1:15.71)   9:59.87 (1:13.72)
 14 Sims, Joey S              13 CGBD-VA             10:27.73   10:03.46    3  
                1:10.75   2:27.74 (1:16.99)   3:45.15 (1:17.41)   5:02.76 (1:17.61)
      6:20.07 (1:17.31)   7:36.82 (1:16.75)   8:52.17 (1:15.35)  10:03.46 (1:11.29)
 15 Qaqish, Danny A           14 NCAC-NC              9:39.03   10:03.64    2  
                1:10.55   2:26.51 (1:15.96)   3:42.74 (1:16.23)   4:59.01 (1:16.27)
      6:15.48 (1:16.47)   7:32.71 (1:17.23)   8:49.43 (1:16.72)  10:03.64 (1:14.21)
 16 Silver, Ryan J            14 MOR-NC               9:35.01   10:03.92    1  
                1:09.47   2:25.73 (1:16.26)   3:41.86 (1:16.13)   4:58.32 (1:16.46)
      6:14.19 (1:15.87)   7:30.68 (1:16.49)   8:48.78 (1:18.10)  10:03.92 (1:15.14)
 17 Roberts, Grayson P        14 MOR-NC              10:22.86   10:10.34  
                1:12.49   2:31.96 (1:19.47)   3:52.48 (1:20.52)   5:11.89 (1:19.41)
      6:29.13 (1:17.24)   7:45.36 (1:16.23)   9:00.36 (1:15.00)  10:10.34 (1:09.98)
 18 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC              10:20.86   10:10.63  
                1:12.81   2:30.99 (1:18.18)   3:50.14 (1:19.15)   5:08.86 (1:18.72)
      6:27.51 (1:18.65)   7:44.33 (1:16.82)   8:59.58 (1:15.25)  10:10.63 (1:11.05)
 19 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC              10:25.99   10:16.07  
                1:10.16   2:28.02 (1:17.86)   3:46.31 (1:18.29)   5:04.86 (1:18.55)
      6:24.10 (1:19.24)   7:42.28 (1:18.18)   9:00.46 (1:18.18)  10:16.07 (1:15.61)
 
Event 110  Men 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golczewski, Daniel K      20 CAV-VA               8:32.27    8:36.72   20  
                1:01.81     1:57.63 (55.82)   3:10.42 (1:12.79)   4:17.45 (1:07.03)
      5:22.91 (1:05.46)   6:28.61 (1:05.70)   7:34.29 (1:05.68)   8:36.72 (1:02.43)
  2 Tara, Omer O              21 UN-VA-VA             8:26.85    8:38.71   17  
                1:01.62     1:53.69 (52.07)                                        
                                                    7:34.87 ( )   8:38.71 (1:03.84)
  3 Legge, Josh W             17 MOR-NC               8:52.09    8:57.59   16  
                1:05.30   2:13.12 (1:07.82)   3:21.00 (1:07.88)   4:29.15 (1:08.15)
      5:36.71 (1:07.56)   6:44.52 (1:07.81)   8:57.59 (2:13.07)                    
  4 Lloyd, Owen O             15 NCAC-NC              8:52.36    8:59.05   15  
                1:04.66   2:13.07 (1:08.41)   3:21.27 (1:08.20)   4:29.32 (1:08.05)
      5:37.84 (1:08.52)   6:46.57 (1:08.73)   7:53.02 (1:06.45)   8:59.05 (1:06.03)
  5 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               8:40.45    9:02.82   14  
                1:06.19   2:17.12 (1:10.93)   3:25.71 (1:08.59)   4:35.18 (1:09.47)
      5:42.56 (1:07.38)   6:50.23 (1:07.67)   7:57.46 (1:07.23)   9:02.82 (1:05.36)
  6 Burt, Bailey A            21 NCAC-NC              8:29.15    9:04.57   13  
                1:05.15     1:56.51 (51.36)   3:07.91 (1:11.40)   4:20.42 (1:12.51)
      5:31.28 (1:10.86)   6:41.89 (1:10.61)   7:52.58 (1:10.69)   9:04.57 (1:11.99)
  7 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               8:33.81    9:11.02   12  
                1:05.08     1:58.88 (53.80)   3:11.91 (1:13.03)   4:22.50 (1:10.59)
      5:34.13 (1:11.63)   6:47.49 (1:13.36)   8:03.13 (1:15.64)   9:11.02 (1:07.89)
  8 Feryo, Matt R             18 LAC-MA               8:43.45    9:14.39   11  
                1:03.74     1:57.75 (54.01)   3:10.27 (1:12.52)   4:22.05 (1:11.78)
      5:33.37 (1:11.32)   6:55.24 (1:21.87)   8:06.13 (1:10.89)   9:14.39 (1:08.26)
  9 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              9:01.21    9:15.83    9  
                1:04.04   2:13.16 (1:09.12)   3:22.75 (1:09.59)   4:33.62 (1:10.87)
      5:44.67 (1:11.05)   6:55.66 (1:10.99)   8:06.20 (1:10.54)   9:15.83 (1:09.63)
 10 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               8:59.79    9:21.32    7  
                1:06.37   2:17.67 (1:11.30)   3:29.43 (1:11.76)   4:42.36 (1:12.93)
      5:51.73 (1:09.37)   7:02.70 (1:10.97)   8:13.29 (1:10.59)   9:21.32 (1:08.03)
 11 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               9:30.34    9:21.48    6  
                1:05.57   2:16.32 (1:10.75)   3:26.95 (1:10.63)   4:39.05 (1:12.10)
      5:50.41 (1:11.36)   7:02.11 (1:11.70)   8:12.10 (1:09.99)   9:21.48 (1:09.38)
 12 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               9:32.45    9:22.68    5  
                1:06.08   2:18.52 (1:12.44)   3:31.95 (1:13.43)     4:27.37 (55.42)
      5:40.65 (1:13.28)   7:05.84 (1:25.19)     8:05.46 (59.62)   9:22.68 (1:17.22)
 13 Thompson, Aaron J         17 MOR-NC               8:41.16    9:25.25    4  
                1:05.48     1:57.45 (51.97)   3:08.94 (1:11.49)   4:20.09 (1:11.15)
      5:32.19 (1:12.10)   6:43.95 (1:11.76)   7:56.56 (1:12.61)   9:25.25 (1:28.69)
 14 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              9:45.65    9:25.74    3  
                1:06.61   2:18.24 (1:11.63)   3:30.32 (1:12.08)   4:43.19 (1:12.87)
      5:55.05 (1:11.86)   7:06.49 (1:11.44)   8:17.30 (1:10.81)   9:25.74 (1:08.44)
 15 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               9:15.74    9:25.98    2  
                1:08.02   2:20.61 (1:12.59)   3:32.93 (1:12.32)   4:44.38 (1:11.45)
      5:55.48 (1:11.10)   7:06.68 (1:11.20)   8:17.37 (1:10.69)   9:25.98 (1:08.61)
 16 Diacumakos, Noah R        16 Unattached-NC        9:46.34    9:27.40    1  
                1:07.21   2:19.47 (1:12.26)   3:31.75 (1:12.28)   4:44.22 (1:12.47)
      5:56.10 (1:11.88)   7:06.77 (1:10.67)   8:17.43 (1:10.66)   9:27.40 (1:09.97)
 17 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               9:17.40    9:27.44  
                1:07.33   2:19.61 (1:12.28)   3:31.27 (1:11.66)   4:43.34 (1:12.07)
      5:55.17 (1:11.83)   7:06.60 (1:11.43)   8:18.00 (1:11.40)   9:27.44 (1:09.44)
 18 Lloyd, Justin C           17 NCAC-NC              9:02.70    9:28.82  
                1:07.60   2:18.82 (1:11.22)   3:30.07 (1:11.25)   4:41.59 (1:11.52)
      5:53.55 (1:11.96)   7:05.76 (1:12.21)   8:18.32 (1:12.56)   9:28.82 (1:10.50)
 19 Brewer, Brandon A         16 CGBD-VA             10:20.39    9:32.57  
                1:08.23   2:22.19 (1:13.96)   3:36.01 (1:13.82)   4:49.74 (1:13.73)
      6:03.44 (1:13.70)   7:15.30 (1:11.86)   8:25.79 (1:10.49)   9:32.57 (1:06.78)
 20 Byrne, Jared W            17 LAC-MA               9:35.17    9:32.92  
                1:06.99   2:19.20 (1:12.21)   3:32.96 (1:13.76)   4:46.74 (1:13.78)
      5:59.53 (1:12.79)   7:12.10 (1:12.57)   8:24.14 (1:12.04)   9:32.92 (1:08.78)
 21 Hollis, Brian W           16 NCAC-NC              9:01.10    9:35.08  
                1:07.76   2:20.96 (1:13.20)   3:34.14 (1:13.18)   4:47.58 (1:13.44)
      6:00.21 (1:12.63)   7:12.41 (1:12.20)   8:23.77 (1:11.36)   9:35.08 (1:11.31)
 22 Moore, Michael R          15 Unattached-NC        9:39.90    9:35.98  
                1:08.36   2:21.52 (1:13.16)   3:34.64 (1:13.12)   4:47.66 (1:13.02)
      6:00.78 (1:13.12)   7:13.84 (1:13.06)   8:26.22 (1:12.38)   9:35.98 (1:09.76)
 23 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              9:23.17    9:37.82  
                1:07.38   2:19.75 (1:12.37)   3:32.88 (1:13.13)   4:45.95 (1:13.07)
      5:59.35 (1:13.40)     6:58.71 (59.36)   8:20.15 (1:21.44)   9:37.82 (1:17.67)
 24 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               9:21.50    9:38.99  
                1:07.65   2:20.37 (1:12.72)   3:34.18 (1:13.81)   4:48.27 (1:14.09)
      6:01.96 (1:13.69)   7:15.17 (1:13.21)   8:27.88 (1:12.71)   9:38.99 (1:11.11)
 25 Wickman, Carson R         15 NCAC-NC              9:02.99    9:39.53  
                1:07.10   2:19.17 (1:12.07)   3:31.61 (1:12.44)   4:42.79 (1:11.18)
      5:55.22 (1:12.43)   7:09.65 (1:14.43)   8:16.52 (1:06.87)   9:39.53 (1:23.01)
 26 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              9:38.05    9:40.75  
                1:08.20   2:22.62 (1:14.42)   3:36.07 (1:13.45)   4:49.99 (1:13.92)
      6:04.31 (1:14.32)   7:18.65 (1:14.34)   8:31.91 (1:13.26)   9:40.75 (1:08.84)
 27 Lucht, Sammy J            16 MOR-NC              10:22.10    9:40.96  
                1:07.84   2:21.74 (1:13.90)   3:35.02 (1:13.28)   4:48.12 (1:13.10)
      6:01.53 (1:13.41)   7:15.52 (1:13.99)   8:18.31 (1:02.79)   9:40.96 (1:22.65)
 28 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               9:19.85    9:41.93  
                1:08.32   2:22.83 (1:14.51)   3:37.60 (1:14.77)   4:52.45 (1:14.85)
      6:06.09 (1:13.64)   7:19.10 (1:13.01)   8:31.59 (1:12.49)   9:41.93 (1:10.34)
 29 Whittington, Jeffrey L    16 MOR-NC               9:39.99    9:46.39  
                1:10.02   2:25.75 (1:15.73)   3:41.43 (1:15.68)   4:57.00 (1:15.57)
      6:10.62 (1:13.62)   7:24.05 (1:13.43)   8:36.42 (1:12.37)   9:46.39 (1:09.97)
 30 Donnelly, Jason S         15 MOR-NC               9:45.02    9:49.38  
                1:09.84   2:25.07 (1:15.23)   3:39.97 (1:14.90)   4:54.70 (1:14.73)
      6:09.24 (1:14.54)   7:23.49 (1:14.25)   8:36.60 (1:13.11)   9:49.38 (1:12.78)
 31 Mateer, Kostas K          15 CGBD-VA              9:45.32    9:55.83  
                1:07.96   2:22.67 (1:14.71)   3:37.61 (1:14.94)   4:51.25 (1:13.64)
      6:05.60 (1:14.35)   7:20.31 (1:14.71)   8:36.95 (1:16.64)   9:55.83 (1:18.88)
 32 Cooper, Will R            15 SSS-NC               9:35.38    9:56.00  
                1:10.52   2:26.72 (1:16.20)   3:42.10 (1:15.38)   4:57.46 (1:15.36)
      6:13.24 (1:15.78)   7:28.75 (1:15.51)   8:43.28 (1:14.53)   9:56.00 (1:12.72)
 33 Rice, Jacob W             16 CGBD-VA              9:30.02    9:56.08  
                1:08.15   2:23.62 (1:15.47)   3:39.05 (1:15.43)   4:54.87 (1:15.82)
      6:10.98 (1:16.11)   7:26.86 (1:15.88)   8:43.51 (1:16.65)   9:56.08 (1:12.57)
 34 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               9:05.53   10:01.99  
                1:08.02   2:19.73 (1:11.71)   3:32.30 (1:12.57)   4:45.30 (1:13.00)
      5:59.71 (1:14.41)   7:19.97 (1:20.26)   8:41.11 (1:21.14)  10:01.99 (1:20.88)
 35 Rouzie, Blake A           15 CGBD-VA             10:10.86   10:16.40  
                1:09.83   2:26.65 (1:16.82)   3:44.73 (1:18.08)   5:04.05 (1:19.32)
      6:22.93 (1:18.88)   7:41.43 (1:18.50)   8:59.64 (1:18.21)  10:16.40 (1:16.76)
 36 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               9:45.17   10:24.66  
                1:10.87   2:28.63 (1:17.76)   3:47.51 (1:18.88)   5:06.88 (1:19.37)
      6:26.25 (1:19.37)   7:46.49 (1:20.24)   9:05.57 (1:19.08)  10:24.66 (1:19.09)
 37 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC              10:30.17   10:26.04  
                1:12.12   2:30.51 (1:18.39)   3:49.36 (1:18.85)   5:08.40 (1:19.04)
      6:26.19 (1:17.79)   7:44.62 (1:18.43)   9:04.08 (1:19.46)  10:26.04 (1:21.96)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 110                    
 
  1. Nova of Virginia Aquatics          2862   2. North Carolina Aquatic Club      1805.5
  3. Marlins of Raleigh               1725.5   4. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           613
  5. 757swim                             505   6. Cavaliar Swimming                   388
  7. Un-Va                             297.5   8. Greensboro Community YMCA         263.5
  9. Unattached MA                     166.5  10. Lancaster Aquatic Club            159.5
 11. Unattached                          122  12. Unattached                           74
 13. Sandhills Sandsharks                 41  14. Hillsborough Aquatic Club            29
 15. Unnattached LE                       20                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                   
 
  1. Nova of Virginia Aquatics        1972.5   2. Marlins of Raleigh                  586
  3. North Carolina Aquatic Club       507.5   4. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           335
  5. 757swim                             262   6. Cavaliar Swimming                   257
  7. Greensboro Community YMCA           224   8. Un-Va                             124.5
  9. Unattached MA                     115.5  10. Unattached                           31
 11. Sandhills Sandsharks                 29  12. Lancaster Aquatic Club               21
 13. Hillsborough Aquatic Club            12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                    
 
  1. North Carolina Aquatic Club        1298   2. Marlins of Raleigh               1139.5
  3. Nova of Virginia Aquatics         889.5   4. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           278
  5. 757swim                             243   6. Un-Va                               173
  7. Lancaster Aquatic Club            138.5   8. Cavaliar Swimming                   131
  9. Unattached                           91  10. Unattached                           74
 11. Unattached MA                        51  12. Greensboro Community YMCA          39.5
 13. Unnattached LE                       20  14. Hillsborough Aquatic Club            17
 15. Sandhills Sandsharks                 12