Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/30/2017 09:58 PM
           2017  NC WAVE Sprint Into Spring - 4/29/2017 to 4/30/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC              1:53.49    1:41.07  
  2 Turner, Julia             10 GFSC-NC              2:10.73    1:42.75  
  3 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC              2:03.53    1:47.42  
  4 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC               1:57.47    1:48.35  
  5 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:49.94  
  6 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC               1:58.50    1:51.25  
  7 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC               2:00.35    1:52.15  
  8 Tanner, Emily             10 WAVE-NC              1:54.22    1:52.35  
  9 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC               1:51.38    1:52.36  
 10 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC               2:11.83    1:52.51  
 11 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC               2:31.13    1:55.10  
 12 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC               2:06.67    1:55.76  
 13 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              2:08.57    1:56.92  
 14 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:57.89  
 15 Fleming, Harriet          10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:59.06  
 16 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:59.53  
 17 Milks, Bailey Anne        10 WOW-NC                    NT    2:01.03  
 18 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC               2:10.00    2:01.12  
 19 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:01.28  
 20 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC               2:20.92    2:01.63  
 21 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    2:02.76  
 22 Chandler, Vera             9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:03.08  
 23 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC               2:08.26    2:03.47  
 24 Cronin, Jaclyn            10 MOR-NC               2:10.00    2:04.04  
 25 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT    2:04.19  
 26 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               2:20.80    2:05.50  
 27 Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC               2:10.99    2:06.79  
 28 Cheung, Florence           9 GFSC-NC              2:58.60    2:07.45  
 29 Milkowich, Ava             9 SSS-NC                    NT    2:08.24  
 30 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC               2:11.00    2:08.75  
 31 Wein, Helen               10 MOR-NC                    NT    2:08.99  
 32 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              2:20.28    2:09.78  
 33 Fleming, Alice             9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:11.99  
 34 Alexander, Lexi            9 GFSC-NC              2:22.78    2:15.93  
 35 Dane, Caitlin              9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:17.08  
 36 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC               2:20.99    2:17.51  
 37 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:18.02  
 38 Phillips, Abbie            8 GFSC-NC              2:24.72    2:18.62  
 39 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:19.38  
 40 Smithwick, Emmy            8 GFSC-NC              2:20.11    2:20.98  
 41 Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC              2:30.11    2:21.05  
 42 Uebbing, CoCo              8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:21.30  
 43 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:21.38  
 44 Brown, Maggie             10 GFSC-NC              2:11.11    2:21.85  
 45 Milne, Ella                8 GFSC-NC              2:30.11    2:23.98  
 46 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:24.33  
 47 Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC              2:12.11    2:28.90  
 48 Eickhoff, Charlotte        7 GFSC-NC              2:25.11    2:30.15  
 49 Morales, Isabella          9 FISH-NC                   NT    2:32.21  
 50 Peavley, Addison           8 SSS-NC                    NT    2:51.64  
 51 Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               2:20.99    3:02.63  
 -- Brantley, Charlotte        9 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flanagan, Madeleine       10 SSS-NC               2:34.84         DQ  
 -- Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC              1:42.87         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Desiree            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:31.55  
  2 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC              1:46.54    1:35.19  
  3 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC              1:41.10    1:36.26  
  4 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC               1:42.77    1:36.95  
  5 Van Horn, Mia             12 SSS-NC               1:44.29    1:37.23  
  6 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC               1:50.54    1:38.11  
  7 Everhart, Ellie           12 SSS-NC               1:48.13    1:38.73  
  8 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC               1:44.54    1:39.60  
  9 Lac, Tabitha              11 WOW-NC               1:59.08    1:39.81  
 10 Yoder, Kate               12 WAVE-NC              1:44.68    1:39.87  
 11 Austin, Teresa            12 MOR-NC               1:56.41    1:39.95  
 12 Hoffman, Tricia           12 SSS-NC               1:47.66    1:40.38  
 13 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC               1:47.83    1:40.60  
 14 Hicks, Sarah              12 PAST-NC              1:44.88    1:41.34  
 15 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC               1:47.75    1:41.63  
 16 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC               1:51.77    1:41.90  
 17 Gantt, Kiara              11 GFSC-NC              1:43.16    1:41.93  
 18 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:53.86    1:42.19  
 19 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC              1:51.92    1:42.53  
 20 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:43.05  
 21 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC               1:45.65    1:43.59  
 22 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:44.55  
 23 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:46.09  
 24 White, Marisa             11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:46.47  
 25 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC               2:07.82    1:46.74  
 26 Chafalovitch, Katrina     11 MOR-NC               1:49.00    1:47.08  
 27 Chafalovitch, Nina        12 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:48.06  
 28 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC               2:04.41    1:48.26  
 29 Flanagan, Emma            11 SSS-NC               1:59.95    1:48.32  
 30 Blatchley, Sophia         12 PAST-NC              2:01.21    1:48.47  
 31 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC               1:50.99    1:48.80  
 32 Petersen, Riley           12 WAVE-NC              1:52.84    1:48.96  
 33 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC              1:56.40    1:49.54  
 34 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC               2:01.00    1:52.09  
 35 Leary, Daisy              11 MOR-NC               2:13.69    1:52.44  
 36 Mitchell, Caitlin         12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:52.58  
 37 Daniels, Rylee            11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:53.87  
 38 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:54.47  
 39 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC               1:57.77    1:54.97  
 40 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:55.07  
 41 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC              2:01.11    1:55.78  
 42 Lanier, Lily              11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:56.30  
 43 Hutt, Jade                11 MOR-NC               1:52.98    1:56.52  
 44 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:56.66  
 45 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:58.45  
 46 Foglia, Sarah             11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:58.48  
 47 Logan, Sydney             12 MOR-NC               1:56.00    2:01.74  
 48 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC              2:10.58    2:04.07  
 49 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT    2:18.42  
 50 Lehman, Maddy             12 SSS-NC                    NT    2:20.17  
 51 Freigo, Brianna           11 SSS-NC                    NT    2:55.61  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC               1:19.31    1:19.27  
  2 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC-NC               1:22.70    1:20.49  
  3 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:24.37  
  4 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC              1:30.24    1:26.14  
  5 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC              1:30.96    1:29.30  
  6 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC              1:26.66    1:29.66  
  7 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               1:29.55    1:31.60  
  8 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC              1:42.52    1:32.45  
  9 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC               1:43.28    1:33.07  
 10 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC              1:36.91    1:33.17  
 11 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC              1:44.31    1:33.59  
 12 Phillips, Paige           14 WOW-NC               1:35.08    1:34.46  
 13 Vierno, Katie             13 GFSC-NC              1:36.55    1:34.47  
 14 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:35.75    1:34.49  
 15 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC              1:31.00    1:35.25  
 16 Newbill, Paiton           13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:35.60  
 17 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC              1:42.97    1:35.84  
 18 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC               1:34.82    1:36.11  
 19 Grasso, Aynslee           14 WAVE-NC              1:39.43    1:36.13  
 20 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC               1:39.65    1:37.71  
 21 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC               1:35.69    1:38.04  
 22 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC              1:32.00    1:39.36  
 23 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC               1:35.54    1:39.53  
 24 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC              1:39.84    1:39.81  
 25 Osorio, Sydney            14 SSS-NC               1:52.66    1:40.50  
 26 Howard, Maren             13 WOW-NC               1:53.60    1:41.55  
 27 Hickey, Regan             13 MOR-NC               1:48.06    1:41.81  
 28 Everhart, Madeline        14 SSS-NC               1:49.88    1:41.98  
 29 Thomsen, Savannah         13 MOR-NC               1:53.19    1:43.13  
 30 Sandell, Alex             13 PAST-NC                   NT    1:43.86  
 31 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC              1:48.89    1:44.26  
 32 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC              1:45.56    1:45.32  
 33 Hamilton, Lindsay         14 MOR-NC               1:40.99    1:46.52  
 34 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC                    NT    1:46.81  
 35 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC              1:46.11    1:48.44  
 36 Kuzma, Molly              13 SSS-NC               2:21.32    1:51.61  
 37 O'Leary, Kaleigh          13 SSS-NC               1:55.05    1:52.20  
 38 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC               1:59.99    1:52.22  
 39 Harmon, Katelin           14 FISH-NC                   NT    2:01.61  
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC              1:17.64    1:20.60  
  2 Heineman, Ashley          18 WAVE-NC              1:16.37    1:21.23  
  3 Haney, Kenna              15 WAVE-NC              1:26.04    1:24.38  
  4 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC              1:25.43    1:27.11  
  5 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC              1:29.36    1:30.22  
  6 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC               1:42.15    1:31.87  
  7 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC               1:34.61    1:32.92  
  8 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC               1:30.78    1:34.68  
  9 Chando, Terese            16 UNWAV-NC             1:35.70    1:34.88  
 10 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC              1:31.06    1:34.91  
 11 Evans, Alyssa             15 WAVE-NC              1:36.26    1:37.49  
 12 McFadden, Kaleigh         15 SSS-NC               1:53.21    1:46.30  
 13 Johnson, Emma-Catherine   15 SSS-NC               1:57.88    1:49.68  
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC              2:01.86    1:43.63  
  2 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC              2:09.17    1:47.51  
  3 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC               2:04.72    1:48.31  
  4 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:48.78  
  5 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC              2:37.66    1:49.30  
  6 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC               1:46.00    1:49.56  
  7 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC              2:10.23    1:50.41  
  8 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:50.79  
  9 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC               1:53.00    1:51.44  
 10 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC              2:06.93    1:52.13  
 11 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC               2:07.21    1:52.95  
 12 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC              2:26.71    1:54.53  
 13 Johnson, Lucas            10 WAVE-NC              2:04.59    1:55.27  
 14 Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC              2:17.80    1:56.92  
 15 Lee, Alex                  8 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:57.00  
 16 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC               2:07.80    1:57.68  
 17 Sharron, Raston            8 MOR-NC               2:15.99    1:57.78  
 18 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC               2:08.44    1:58.14  
 19 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC               2:07.80    1:58.16  
 20 Radom, Nicholas           10 GFSC-NC              2:18.23    1:59.68  
 21 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC              2:07.59    2:01.28  
 22 Harter, Isaac              8 MOR-NC               2:17.76    2:01.39  
 23 Sandford, Alex             9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:02.89  
 24 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:03.39  
 25 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC                  NT    2:03.85  
 26 Delos Santos, Joshua       8 GFSC-NC              2:04.11    2:05.99  
 27 Hill, Nathan               8 MOR-NC                    NT    2:06.73  
 28 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:07.07  
 29 Grimshaw, Alex            10 SSS-NC                    NT    2:07.16  
 30 Roberts, Henry             8 MOR-NC               2:25.92    2:13.43  
 31 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC                    NT    2:13.57  
 32 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT    2:17.05  
 33 McFarland, Scott           8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:19.00  
 34 Austin, Tobias             8 MOR-NC                    NT    2:25.13  
 35 Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:25.54  
 36 Wert, Cooper               9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:26.02  
 -- Elmore, Tanner             9 MOR-NC               2:27.28         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC               1:27.06    1:26.59  
  2 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC              1:42.71    1:29.42  
  3 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC              1:38.89    1:30.18  
  4 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC              1:43.55    1:30.95  
  5 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC               1:39.20    1:31.85  
  6 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC              1:45.56    1:32.95  
  7 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC               1:37.78    1:33.37  
  8 Vincent, Will             11 MOR-NC               1:39.16    1:34.54  
  9 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC               1:43.37    1:35.11  
 10 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC               1:36.19    1:35.59  
 11 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC              1:47.83    1:38.07  
 12 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC              1:59.05    1:38.15  
 13 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC              1:45.57    1:38.18  
 14 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC               1:54.70    1:38.25  
 15 Dane, Aiden               12 MOR-NC               1:45.69    1:38.61  
 16 O'Gorman, Grayson         12 WAVE-NC              1:52.89    1:40.10  
 17 Park, Daniel              11 SSS-NC               1:56.03    1:40.19  
 18 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC               1:56.07    1:40.94  
 19 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC              1:54.67    1:43.76  
 20 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC               1:50.00    1:44.30  
 21 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:44.75  
 22 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC               1:58.30    1:44.82  
 23 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC              1:46.74    1:46.64  
 24 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC              1:52.40    1:47.62  
 25 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC              2:10.80    1:48.10  
 26 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:52.22  
 27 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:55.10  
 28 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC               2:03.62    1:55.54  
 29 Page, Logan               11 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:03.80  
 30 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT    2:04.95  
 31 Kuzma, Charlie            11 SSS-NC                    NT    2:14.29  
 32 Rodriguez, Omar           11 SSS-NC                    NT    2:14.73  
 33 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC                    NT    2:20.70  
 34 Wilson, Andrew            11 SSS-NC                    NT    2:45.74  
 -- Ezzell, Conner            12 FISH-NC              2:09.97         DQ  
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC              1:18.71    1:15.14  
  2 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC               1:22.00    1:15.48  
  3 Winchester, Austin        14 WOW-NC               1:19.82    1:16.80  
  4 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC              1:17.87    1:17.13  
  5 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC              1:23.42    1:19.33  
  6 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC-NC               1:33.72    1:21.75  
  7 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC               1:31.71    1:22.74  
  8 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC              1:26.00    1:25.46  
  9 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC              1:18.23    1:26.21  
 10 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC              1:32.48    1:27.70  
 11 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC               1:30.58    1:27.93  
 12 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC               1:37.30    1:29.46  
 13 Hicks, Jackson            13 PAST-NC              1:30.47    1:29.57  
 14 Ames, Caiden              14 GFSC-NC              1:36.02    1:29.61  
 15 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC              1:37.59    1:29.64  
 16 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC              1:35.96    1:29.96  
 17 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC               1:56.70    1:30.76  
 18 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              1:30.00    1:32.45  
 19 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC              1:39.00    1:34.76  
 20 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC              1:50.91    1:35.41  
 21 Moon, JP                  13 PAST-NC                   NT    1:35.48  
 22 Woodward, Ian             14 MOR-NC               1:42.56    1:35.54  
 23 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC              1:43.04    1:36.58  
 24 Dearinger, Dylan          13 GFSC-NC              1:43.11    1:41.63  
 25 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              1:42.11    1:43.32  
 26 Basinger, Andrew          14 WOW-NC                    NT    1:43.70  
 27 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC              1:44.73    1:45.32  
 28 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC               2:49.16    1:47.98  
 29 Brugh, Carter             13 MOR-NC               1:56.80    1:59.43  
 -- Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC               1:34.77         DQ  
 -- Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 1  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC              1:10.49    1:13.82  
  2 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC              1:13.53    1:15.64  
  3 Lower, Christian          17 WAVE-NC              1:19.46    1:16.17  
  4 Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC               1:12.96    1:16.63  
  5 Dettlaff, Michael         16 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:16.85  
  6 Howard, Finn              16 WOW-NC               1:20.98    1:17.93  
  7 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC              1:25.59    1:18.48  
  8 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC              1:18.61    1:21.80  
  9 Johnson, Hans             18 SSS-NC                    NT    1:22.57  
 10 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC              1:27.10    1:23.13  
 11 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC               1:32.29    1:24.32  
 12 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC              1:29.98    1:25.77  
 13 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:25.82  
 14 Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC                    NT    1:26.71  
 15 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC              1:30.05    1:27.50  
 16 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC              1:40.32    1:28.78  
 17 Osorio, Chase             16 SSS-NC               1:34.66    1:31.16  
 18 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC               1:41.63    1:31.70  
 19 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC               1:40.55    1:32.62  
 20 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC               2:46.03    1:34.99  
 21 Huryn, Isaac              15 MOR-NC               1:45.99    1:35.00  
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC                35.77      33.48  
  2 Weaver, Natalie           10 MOR-NC                 46.00      39.48  
  2 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC                 47.09      39.48  
  4 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.77  
  5 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                 43.62      39.90  
  6 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC                47.48      40.00  
  6 Monville, Kathryn         10 GFSC-NC                46.25      40.00  
  8 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC                55.58      40.99  
  9 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC                 45.98      42.48  
 10 Fleming, Harriet          10 MOR-NC                    NT      43.34  
 11 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC                 45.00      44.31  
 12 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC                 40.32      44.58  
 13 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC                 51.40      44.99  
 14 Milkowich, Ava             9 SSS-NC                    NT      46.33  
 15 Tanner, Emily             10 WAVE-NC                49.56      46.50  
 16 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC               1:05.75      46.67  
 17 Lassiter, Allison         10 MOR-NC                 54.00      47.43  
 18 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC                 55.86      47.96  
 19 Simmonds, Zoe             10 PAST-NC                   NT      48.44  
 20 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                52.08      48.54  
 21 Fleming, Alice             9 MOR-NC                    NT      48.82  
 22 Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT      49.17  
 23 Boes, Lizzy               10 MOR-NC               1:00.09      50.09  
 24 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC                 53.46      50.10  
 25 Brugh, Spencer             9 MOR-NC                    NT      50.20  
 26 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT      50.24  
 27 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC               1:03.90      51.21  
 28 Wilson, Cameron           10 MOR-NC                 56.00      51.25  
 28 Santucci, Skylar          10 WOW-NC                    NT      51.25  
 30 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC                 51.99      51.42  
 31 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC                 51.79      51.52  
 32 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT      51.63  
 33 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC                 54.58      52.42  
 34 Cronin, Jaclyn            10 MOR-NC                 56.00      52.46  
 35 Milks, Bailey Anne        10 WOW-NC                    NT      52.73  
 36 Chandler, Vera             9 MOR-NC                    NT      52.90  
 37 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC               1:03.43      53.12  
 38 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC                50.11      54.54  
 39 Johnson, Elyse             8 MOR-NC                    NT      54.88  
 40 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      55.12  
 41 Cheung, Florence           9 GFSC-NC              1:18.57      56.07  
 42 Uebbing, CoCo              8 WOW-NC                    NT      56.17  
 43 Wein, Helen               10 MOR-NC                    NT      57.05  
 44 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC               1:10.81      57.26  
 45 Smithwick, Emmy            8 GFSC-NC                57.11      57.55  
 46 Phillips, Sarah            8 WOW-NC                    NT      57.98  
 47 Bartlett, Kyla             9 WOW-NC                    NT      58.51  
 48 Morales, Isabella          9 FISH-NC                   NT      59.02  
 49 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              1:05.11      59.49  
 50 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.52  
 51 Dane, Caitlin              9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:01.84  
 52 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.87  
 53 Milne, Ella                8 GFSC-NC              1:13.11    1:02.47  
 54 Flanagan, Madeleine       10 SSS-NC               1:12.47    1:05.92  
 55 Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC               1:08.99    1:07.79  
 56 Phillips, Kelly            7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:08.50  
 57 Brantley, Charlotte        9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:09.32  
 58 Peavley, Addison           8 SSS-NC                    NT    1:09.77  
 59 Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               1:09.99    1:15.92  
 59 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:15.92  
 61 Turner, Jillian            9 GFSC-NC              1:18.11    1:19.84  
 62 Johnson, Eliza             7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:37.55  
 -- Olivas, Kaydynce           7 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Romano, Mia                8 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC                58.11         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Abbie            8 GFSC-NC              1:16.54         DQ  
 -- DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC                 59.99         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC                35.41      34.16  
  2 White, Marisa             11 WAVE-NC                   NT      34.76  
  3 Chafalovitch, Nina        12 MOR-NC                 42.00      35.66  
  4 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC                36.42      35.98  
  5 O'Brien, Riley            12 GFSC-NC                41.00      36.04  
  6 Lac, Tabitha              11 WOW-NC                 40.33      36.13  
  7 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC                44.21      37.09  
  8 Petersen, Riley           12 WAVE-NC                39.68      37.18  
  9 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC                 49.21      37.53  
 10 Everhart, Ellie           12 SSS-NC                 40.31      38.00  
 11 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                 40.75      38.01  
 12 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC                 41.50      38.05  
 13 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC                 41.47      38.24  
 14 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC                 40.00      38.59  
 15 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC                 44.54      38.80  
 16 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC                42.28      38.96  
 17 Mitchell, Caitlin         12 WAVE-NC                   NT      38.98  
 18 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC                 42.49      39.41  
 19 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC                 40.12      39.57  
 20 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC                    NT      39.60  
 21 Yoder, Kate               12 WAVE-NC                40.92      39.80  
 22 Van Horn, Mia             12 SSS-NC                    NT      39.86  
 23 Hicks, Sarah              12 PAST-NC                45.99      39.90  
 24 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC                44.65      40.05  
 25 Flanagan, Emma            11 SSS-NC                 48.20      40.12  
 25 Hutt, Jade                11 MOR-NC                 46.67      40.12  
 27 Gantt, Kiara              11 GFSC-NC                57.39      40.42  
 28 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC                 43.57      40.69  
 29 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC                    NT      41.73  
 30 Dixon, Desiree            12 WOW-NC                    NT      42.37  
 31 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC                 44.00      42.49  
 32 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT      42.96  
 33 Chafalovitch, Katrina     11 MOR-NC                 50.00      43.33  
 34 Austin, Teresa            12 MOR-NC                 51.78      43.46  
 35 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 50.77      43.83  
 36 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT      44.05  
 37 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC                 45.32      44.32  
 38 Logan, Sydney             12 MOR-NC                 45.00      45.56  
 39 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT      46.37  
 40 Foglia, Sarah             11 MOR-NC                    NT      46.84  
 41 Guglielmo, Lily           12 MOR-NC                    NT      46.95  
 42 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT      48.03  
 43 Leary, Daisy              11 MOR-NC                 52.85      48.72  
 44 Daniels, Rylee            11 SSS-NC               1:02.33      48.97  
 45 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC               1:03.25      49.63  
 46 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC                54.11      49.77  
 47 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT      50.65  
 48 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC                53.98      51.38  
 49 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC                 59.31      52.06  
 50 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.31  
 51 Lehman, Maddy             12 SSS-NC                    NT      54.08  
 52 Gomez, Jenelle            11 GFSC-NC                48.11      54.37  
 53 Freigo, Brianna           11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:06.62  
 -- Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC                 51.99         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC                 33.35      31.30  
  2 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC                32.40      31.73  
  3 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC                29.33      31.74  
  4 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC                 32.79      32.29  
  5 Hirsch, Danielle          14 GFSC-NC                44.66      32.62  
  6 Grasso, Aynslee           14 WAVE-NC                33.11      33.81  
  7 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC                33.74      33.85  
  8 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC                35.19      33.93  
  9 Kuzma, Molly              13 SSS-NC                 34.46      34.04  
 10 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC                44.55      34.22  
 11 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC                43.26      34.55  
 12 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC                 34.90      34.57  
 13 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC                 35.57      35.01  
 14 Osorio, Sydney            14 SSS-NC                 32.72      35.02  
 15 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC                36.58      35.03  
 16 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC                 36.62      35.26  
 17 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC                37.68      35.27  
 18 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC                36.00      35.31  
 19 Phillips, Paige           14 WOW-NC                 44.64      35.37  
 20 Newbill, Paiton           13 WOW-NC                 54.18      36.06  
 21 Thomsen, Savannah         13 MOR-NC               1:09.19      36.17  
 22 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC                 40.10      36.19  
 23 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC                40.00      36.99  
 24 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT      37.74  
 25 Hughes, Bailey            13 WOW-NC                 40.99      37.78  
 26 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC                 37.54      37.92  
 27 Howard, Maren             13 WOW-NC                 37.89      38.19  
 28 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC                41.43      38.31  
 29 Vierno, Katie             13 GFSC-NC                40.44      38.54  
 30 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC              1:03.86      39.35  
 31 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC                    NT      39.42  
 32 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC                 41.28      39.56  
 33 Riggs, Ava                13 GFSC-NC                39.95      40.24  
 34 Phelps, Ava               14 FISH-NC                51.43      40.39  
 34 Isgitt, Jenna             13 MOR-NC               1:00.48      40.39  
 36 Hamilton, Lindsay         14 MOR-NC                 45.99      40.81  
 37 Hickey, Regan             13 MOR-NC                 44.33      41.02  
 38 Sandell, Alex             13 PAST-NC                   NT      41.40  
 39 Robinson, Rylyn           13 FISH-NC                   NT      41.90  
 40 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC                41.11      45.45  
 41 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC               1:00.12      46.06  
 
Event 2  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Kenna              15 WAVE-NC                32.83      31.82  
  2 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC                31.31      32.58  
  3 Evans, Alyssa             15 WAVE-NC                32.18      32.72  
  4 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC                 38.58      32.79  
  5 Heineman, Ashley          18 WAVE-NC                31.91      32.85  
  6 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC                32.97      33.96  
  7 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC                37.06      34.11  
  8 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC                 32.88      34.52  
  9 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      15 WOW-NC                 37.58      35.82  
 10 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC                38.30      37.09  
 11 McFadden, Kaleigh         15 SSS-NC                    NT      37.21  
 12 Chando, Terese            16 UNWAV-NC               36.84      38.20  
 13 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC               1:07.81      41.16  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC                 49.90      37.79  
  2 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC                43.84      38.59  
  3 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      38.78  
  4 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC                46.99      39.90  
  5 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC                   NT      40.30  
  6 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC                 49.00      42.04  
  7 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC                 50.16      43.19  
  8 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC                54.82      43.58  
  9 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC                50.18      43.59  
 10 Rammel, Mattaus            8 MOR-NC                 55.00      43.90  
 11 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC                 44.00      43.93  
 12 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC                 51.09      44.63  
 13 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                50.55      44.64  
 14 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC                 55.30      44.70  
 15 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC                47.31      44.92  
 16 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC               1:00.00      45.26  
 17 Radom, Nicholas           10 GFSC-NC                50.84      46.84  
 18 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC                 51.13      47.23  
 19 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC             1:03.01      49.02  
 20 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT      49.84  
 21 Hill, Nathan               8 MOR-NC               1:07.14      50.65  
 22 Delos Santos, Joshua       8 GFSC-NC                58.26      51.02  
 23 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT      51.14  
 24 Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC                58.07      52.18  
 25 Aberant, Alex             10 GFSC-NC              1:10.11      52.21  
 26 Harter, Isaac              8 MOR-NC                    NT      52.30  
 27 Purcell, Lucas             9 MOR-NC                 52.00      52.50  
 28 Roberts, Henry             8 MOR-NC               1:07.05      53.50  
 29 Zola, Grayson              8 MOR-NC               1:05.00      54.04  
 30 Marsteiner, Sam            9 WAVE-NC                   NT      55.87  
 31 Spivey, Timothy            9 MOR-NC                    NT      56.06  
 32 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC               1:02.53      56.53  
 33 Bacon, Ty                  9 GFSC-NC                58.11      57.10  
 34 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT      57.23  
 35 McFarland, Scott           8 WOW-NC                    NT      57.37  
 36 Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT      58.28  
 37 Grimshaw, Alex            10 SSS-NC                    NT      58.50  
 38 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:00.21  
 39 Hanson, Jack               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.80  
 40 Wert, Cooper               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:06.88  
 41 Sandford, Alex             9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:15.84  
 42 Tamba, Al                  9 GFSC-NC                50.11    1:24.57  
 -- Burns, Robbie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lanier, Harrison           9 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elmore, Tanner             9 MOR-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Harris, Joshua             9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Webb, Pierce               7 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC                34.30      31.12  
  2 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC                33.51      32.39  
  3 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC                36.02      33.30  
  4 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC                37.05      33.44  
  5 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC                34.43      33.72  
  6 Stuck, Evan               11 WOW-NC                 36.48      35.02  
  7 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC                36.64      35.03  
  8 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC                41.65      35.43  
  9 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC                 43.53      35.67  
 10 Park, Daniel              11 SSS-NC                 39.41      35.76  
 11 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC                 42.27      35.92  
 12 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC                39.50      36.02  
 13 Cashion, Michael          12 MOR-NC                 55.49      36.28  
 14 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC                 35.15      36.52  
 15 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC                44.59      36.58  
 16 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT      36.75  
 17 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC                38.11      37.04  
 18 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                43.07      37.26  
 19 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC                 40.87      38.10  
 20 Vincent, Will             11 MOR-NC                 44.24      38.85  
 21 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC                 42.32      39.08  
 22 McDonald, Trevor          12 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.62  
 23 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC                 41.00      40.17  
 24 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC                 42.93      40.36  
 25 O'Gorman, Grayson         12 WAVE-NC                50.18      41.54  
 26 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                 46.73      42.04  
 27 Honnold, Alec             12 WAVE-NC                   NT      42.38  
 28 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT      42.68  
 29 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC                43.34      42.81  
 30 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC                 53.72      43.78  
 31 Kuzma, Charlie            11 SSS-NC                 46.20      44.92  
 32 DeGroote, Hudson          11 MOR-NC                    NT      45.17  
 33 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT      47.51  
 34 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC                52.11      47.82  
 35 Cockrum, Porter           12 WOW-NC                    NT      48.19  
 36 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC                 50.58      48.76  
 37 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT      49.17  
 38 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC               1:06.12      49.76  
 39 Ezzell, Conner            12 FISH-NC                50.44      50.39  
 40 Markoski, James           11 MOR-NC                    NT      52.50  
 41 Wilson, Andrew            11 SSS-NC                    NT      55.41  
 42 Rodriguez, Omar           11 SSS-NC                    NT      57.67  
 -- Eberhardt, Nathan         12 WOW-NC                 55.35         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC                 36.28      30.08  
  2 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC                32.56      30.12  
  3 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC                32.41      30.42  
  4 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC                32.92      30.84  
  5 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                38.00      31.49  
  6 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC                34.30      31.57  
  7 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC                34.38      31.81  
  8 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC                35.09      31.99  
  9 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC                33.68      32.22  
 10 Merrill, True             14 GFSC-NC                40.81      32.48  
 11 Lesko, Cameron            14 WOW-NC                 34.05      32.49  
 12 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC                 37.79      32.82  
 13 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC                 34.21      33.07  
 14 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC                33.23      33.39  
 15 Park, Samuel              13 SSS-NC                 38.33      33.46  
 16 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC                 36.21      33.82  
 17 Luo, Matthew              13 WOW-NC                 37.91      33.93  
 18 Ames, Caiden              14 GFSC-NC                36.31      33.95  
 19 Weinshel, Sam             14 SSS-NC                    NT      34.26  
 20 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC                 39.20      36.69  
 21 Hyldahl, Cooper           13 WOW-NC                 41.70      36.72  
 22 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC                42.91      37.24  
 23 Woodward, Ian             14 MOR-NC                 42.99      37.25  
 24 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC                45.59      37.29  
 25 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC                37.69      37.40  
 26 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC                37.92      37.45  
 27 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC                    NT      37.49  
 28 Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT      38.02  
 29 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC                 53.95      39.25  
 30 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC                 50.18      40.60  
 31 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC                41.07      40.76  
 32 Dearinger, Dylan          13 GFSC-NC                38.11      40.89  
 33 Brugh, Carter             13 MOR-NC                 43.08      49.66  
 34 Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT      55.84  
 35 Maxwell, Ethan            13 SSS-NC                    NT      56.69  
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Chase             16 SSS-NC                 26.56      27.55  
  2 Johnson, Hans             18 SSS-NC                    NT      28.32  
  3 Lower, Christian          17 WAVE-NC                28.07      28.57  
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey           15 WAVE-NC                28.23      28.58  
  5 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC                29.66      29.22  
  6 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC                30.86      29.35  
  7 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC                32.27      29.75  
  8 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC                 29.97      29.81  
  9 Dettlaff, Michael         16 WAVE-NC                   NT      29.89  
 10 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC                32.40      30.03  
 11 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC                 31.00      30.10  
 12 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC                   NT      30.33  
 12 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC                33.44      30.33  
 14 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC                34.11      31.14  
 15 Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC                 31.64      31.41  
 16 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC                   NT      31.92  
 17 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC                33.28      31.99  
 18 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC                33.16      32.18  
 19 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC                    NT      32.95  
 20 Vitt, Adam                16 WOW-NC                 35.14      33.52  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Julia             10 GFSC-NC                43.73      39.86  
  2 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC                38.87      40.36  
  3 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC                 44.58      41.61  
  4 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      43.28  
  5 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                 47.09      43.39  
  6 Stuck, Kelsey              9 WOW-NC                 45.68      43.96  
  7 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC                 51.49      45.11  
  8 Monville, Kathryn         10 GFSC-NC                45.61      45.16  
  9 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC                 51.22      45.25  
 10 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC                48.14      45.28  
 11 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC                48.80      46.08  
 12 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                47.21      46.12  
 13 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC                 51.85      46.40  
 13 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC                 44.65      46.40  
 15 Wilson, Cameron           10 MOR-NC                 49.00      46.65  
 16 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC                 49.19      46.76  
 17 Tanner, Emily             10 WAVE-NC                49.87      46.83  
 18 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC                 51.07      46.94  
 19 Milkowich, Ava             9 SSS-NC                    NT      48.09  
 20 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC                 48.65      48.26  
 21 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC                 50.51      48.34  
 22 Fleming, Harriet          10 MOR-NC                    NT      48.65  
 23 Cheung, Florence           9 GFSC-NC                56.62      48.93  
 24 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC               1:06.89      49.30  
 25 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT      49.71  
 26 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT      49.73  
 27 Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT      49.88  
 28 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC                 54.62      49.89  
 29 Chandler, Vera             9 MOR-NC                    NT      50.10  
 30 Fleming, Alice             9 MOR-NC                    NT      50.27  
 31 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC                 51.99      50.45  
 32 Milks, Bailey Anne        10 WOW-NC               1:04.39      50.56  
 33 Brugh, Spencer             9 MOR-NC                 53.78      51.44  
 34 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC                 50.65      51.58  
 35 Savage, Susanna            7 MOR-NC                    NT      51.96  
 36 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC                 55.72      52.08  
 37 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      52.22  
 38 Boes, Lizzy               10 MOR-NC                 54.15      52.76  
 39 Cronin, Jaclyn            10 MOR-NC                 56.00      52.86  
 40 Wein, Helen               10 MOR-NC                    NT      52.90  
 41 Ziglar, Abby               9 FISH-NC                   NT      53.31  
 42 Brown, Maggie             10 GFSC-NC                55.11      53.37  
 43 Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC                54.11      53.51  
 44 Santucci, Skylar          10 WOW-NC                    NT      53.77  
 45 Bartlett, Kyla             9 WOW-NC                    NT      54.06  
 46 Merrill, Lily              9 GFSC-NC                55.33      54.15  
 47 Lassiter, Allison         10 MOR-NC                 52.00      54.17  
 48 Simmonds, Zoe             10 PAST-NC                56.16      54.32  
 49 Peavley, Addison           8 SSS-NC                    NT      55.15  
 50 Johnson, Elyse             8 MOR-NC                    NT      55.27  
 51 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC                 59.99      55.49  
 52 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC                58.50      57.05  
 53 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT      57.49  
 54 Phillips, Sarah            8 WOW-NC               1:06.21      57.54  
 55 Uebbing, CoCo              8 WOW-NC               1:15.55      57.67  
 56 Morales, Isabella          9 FISH-NC              1:02.42      57.73  
 57 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC               1:02.17      57.79  
 58 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT      58.10  
 59 Jones, Phoebe Jones        9 GFSC-NC              1:12.11      58.14  
 60 Leichtner, Amelia          6 GFSC-NC              1:10.11      58.22  
 61 Dane, Caitlin              9 MOR-NC                    NT      58.47  
 62 Brantley, Charlotte        9 MOR-NC                    NT      58.55  
 63 Smithwick, Emmy            8 GFSC-NC                54.11      59.64  
 64 Olivas, Kaydynce           7 FISH-NC                   NT      59.71  
 65 Turner, Jillian            9 GFSC-NC              1:14.69    1:00.39  
 66 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC                57.45    1:00.90  
 67 Aberant, Riley             7 GFSC-NC              1:08.84    1:00.97  
 68 Alexander, Lexi            9 GFSC-NC              1:04.25    1:01.56  
 69 Milne, Ella                8 GFSC-NC              1:03.11    1:04.13  
 70 Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               1:17.18    1:05.05  
 71 Eickhoff, Charlotte        7 GFSC-NC              1:05.11    1:06.43  
 72 Romano, Mia                8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:06.64  
 73 Lasher, Selah              6 MOR-NC                    NT    1:07.36  
 74 Phillips, Kelly            7 WOW-NC               1:16.78    1:08.54  
 75 Wein, Hadley               7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:10.95  
 76 DeLong, Alice              8 MOR-NC               1:11.78    1:11.27  
 77 Johnson, Eliza             7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:12.88  
 78 Caporaso, Lucia            7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:22.94  
 -- Arnaout, Maryam            6 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC               1:08.99         DQ  
 -- Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC              1:03.44         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC                37.93      38.02  
  2 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC                 42.12      39.23  
  3 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC                39.04      39.53  
  4 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC                 40.48      39.62  
  5 Hoffman, Tricia           12 SSS-NC                 40.74      39.63  
  6 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                 41.86      39.91  
  7 O'Brien, Riley            12 GFSC-NC                40.69      40.19  
  8 Lac, Tabitha              11 WOW-NC                 45.48      40.23  
  9 Hutt, Jade                11 MOR-NC                 42.30      40.56  
 10 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC                 40.00      40.72  
 11 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC                45.03      40.88  
 12 Everhart, Ellie           12 SSS-NC                 42.58      41.09  
 13 White, Marisa             11 WAVE-NC                   NT      41.28  
 14 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC                 43.64      41.46  
 15 Lanier, Lily              11 MOR-NC                 54.40      41.77  
 16 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC                45.03      41.78  
 17 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC                 52.62      41.95  
 18 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC                 43.88      42.50  
 18 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 44.21      42.50  
 20 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC                46.94      42.68  
 21 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC                 45.46      43.15  
 22 Flanagan, Emma            11 SSS-NC                 46.84      43.25  
 23 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT      43.28  
 24 Yoder, Kate               12 WAVE-NC                42.61      43.35  
 25 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC                 48.55      43.64  
 26 Leary, Daisy              11 MOR-NC                 51.91      43.82  
 27 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC                 47.00      43.94  
 28 Mitchell, Caitlin         12 WAVE-NC                   NT      44.22  
 29 Gantt, Kiara              11 GFSC-NC                45.53      44.23  
 30 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC                51.86      45.10  
 31 Petersen, Riley           12 WAVE-NC                46.60      45.21  
 32 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC                 47.91      45.26  
 33 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC                 44.05      45.58  
 34 Chafalovitch, Katrina     11 MOR-NC                 46.00      45.75  
 35 Dixon, Desiree            12 WOW-NC                    NT      46.18  
 36 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC                    NT      46.28  
 37 Guglielmo, Lily           12 MOR-NC                    NT      46.52  
 38 Van Horn, Mia             12 SSS-NC                 45.76      47.32  
 39 Austin, Teresa            12 MOR-NC                 51.52      48.58  
 40 Lehman, Maddy             12 SSS-NC                    NT      48.59  
 41 Blatchley, Sophia         12 PAST-NC                54.15      48.87  
 42 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT      48.98  
 43 Logan, Sydney             12 MOR-NC                 46.00      49.02  
 44 Daniels, Rylee            11 SSS-NC                 54.95      49.40  
 45 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT      49.48  
 46 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC                 59.87      49.79  
 47 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC                 51.99      50.76  
 48 Foglia, Sarah             11 MOR-NC                    NT      50.97  
 49 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC                51.11      51.18  
 50 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT      51.79  
 51 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC                 56.93      52.68  
 52 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.87  
 53 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT      54.46  
 54 Gomez, Jenelle            11 GFSC-NC                53.11      54.61  
 55 Jackson, Alyssa           11 MOR-NC                 49.51      58.68  
 56 Freigo, Brianna           11 SSS-NC                    NT      59.23  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Aynslee           14 WAVE-NC                34.62      34.66  
  2 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC                 36.63      35.79  
  3 Newbill, Paiton           13 WOW-NC                 47.17      35.97  
  4 Hirsch, Danielle          14 GFSC-NC                45.28      36.15  
  4 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC                 37.32      36.15  
  6 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC                35.43      36.39  
  7 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC                 51.84      37.13  
  8 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC                39.25      37.42  
  9 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC                40.59      37.43  
 10 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC                38.06      37.47  
 11 Howard, Maren             13 WOW-NC                 36.60      37.53  
 12 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC                 38.21      37.74  
 13 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC                38.87      38.76  
 14 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC                 39.97      39.02  
 15 Vierno, Katie             13 GFSC-NC                42.74      39.07  
 16 O'Leary, Kaleigh          13 SSS-NC                 38.08      39.17  
 17 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC                40.87      39.80  
 18 Phelps, Ava               14 FISH-NC                44.67      39.85  
 19 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC                 39.69      39.87  
 20 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC                40.94      40.40  
 21 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC                 38.15      40.41  
 22 Thomsen, Savannah         13 MOR-NC               1:54.66      40.47  
 23 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC                41.36      40.48  
 24 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC                38.29      40.58  
 25 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC                 49.50      40.73  
 26 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC                 42.78      41.04  
 27 Hughes, Bailey            13 WOW-NC                 42.54      41.05  
 28 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC                42.64      41.47  
 29 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC                 46.82      42.11  
 30 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC                41.00      42.58  
 31 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT      43.15  
 32 Hickey, Regan             13 MOR-NC                 49.90      43.35  
 33 Isgitt, Jenna             13 MOR-NC                 50.57      43.53  
 34 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC                42.71      44.11  
 35 Everhart, Madeline        14 SSS-NC                 46.93      44.33  
 36 Sandell, Alex             13 PAST-NC                   NT      44.49  
 37 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC                52.11      45.84  
 38 Harmon, Katelin           14 FISH-NC                   NT      48.86  
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Kenna              15 WAVE-NC                34.10      33.41  
  2 Hoover, Maddie            15 WOW-NC                 36.81      34.81  
  3 Evans, Alyssa             15 WAVE-NC                37.43      37.09  
  4 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC                37.24      37.60  
  5 Johnson, Emma-Catherine   15 SSS-NC                 40.32      38.15  
  5 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC                40.09      38.15  
  7 Chando, Terese            16 UNWAV-NC               39.60      38.47  
  8 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC                37.57      39.00  
  9 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      15 WOW-NC                 41.29      39.34  
 10 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC                41.02      40.44  
 11 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC                 37.82      42.04  
 12 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC                 51.97      43.93  
 -- Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC                 37.00         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC                 43.17      40.22  
  2 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC                46.38      42.12  
  3 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                47.44      42.72  
  4 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC                 47.79      42.94  
  5 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC                47.71      43.37  
  6 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC                 50.59      43.70  
  7 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC                47.19      44.03  
  8 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      44.05  
  9 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC                47.02      44.46  
 10 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC                 46.00      44.81  
 11 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC                44.72      45.49  
 12 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC                 50.91      45.64  
 13 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC                 51.71      45.66  
 14 Johnson, Lucas            10 WAVE-NC                46.69      46.13  
 15 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC                47.20      46.81  
 16 Roberts, Henry             8 MOR-NC                 50.91      47.04  
 17 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC                 46.00      47.33  
 18 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT      47.61  
 19 Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC                51.74      48.24  
 20 Radom, Nicholas           10 GFSC-NC                46.29      48.49  
 21 Bacon, Ty                  9 GFSC-NC                51.11      49.82  
 22 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC                 56.67      49.95  
 23 Delos Santos, Joshua       8 GFSC-NC                55.91      49.98  
 24 Elmore, Tanner             9 MOR-NC                 53.53      50.22  
 25 Marsteiner, Sam            9 WAVE-NC                   NT      50.96  
 26 Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT      51.07  
 27 Hanson, Jack               9 WOW-NC                    NT      51.69  
 28 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC               52.11      51.83  
 29 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT      51.86  
 30 Rammel, Mattaus            8 MOR-NC               1:05.20      52.12  
 31 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC                 53.72      52.16  
 32 Aberant, Alex             10 GFSC-NC              1:07.25      52.26  
 33 Lee, Alex                  8 WAVE-NC                   NT      52.36  
 34 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT      52.38  
 35 McFarland, Scott           8 WOW-NC                    NT      53.34  
 36 Wert, Cooper               9 WOW-NC                    NT      53.89  
 37 Lanier, Harrison           9 MOR-NC                    NT      54.23  
 38 Hill, Nathan               8 MOR-NC                 57.84      54.47  
 39 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC              1:10.05      54.59  
 40 Burns, Robbie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      54.77  
 41 Purcell, Lucas             9 MOR-NC                 52.00      55.22  
 42 Zola, Grayson              8 MOR-NC               1:02.00      56.47  
 43 Sharron, Raston            8 MOR-NC                 59.99      56.88  
 44 Spivey, Timothy            9 MOR-NC                    NT      57.18  
 45 Grimshaw, Alex            10 SSS-NC                    NT      57.71  
 46 Sandford, Alex             9 MOR-NC                    NT      58.35  
 47 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC               1:00.97      59.41  
 48 Austin, Tobias             8 MOR-NC               1:00.38    1:00.90  
 49 Bubar, Caleb               7 WAVE-NC              1:10.97    1:01.93  
 50 Tamba, Al                  9 GFSC-NC              1:02.57    1:02.23  
 51 Baker, Davis               8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:02.68  
 52 Webb, Pierce               7 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:04.03  
 53 Nelson, Cole               7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:06.15  
 54 Cheung, Caleb              7 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:13.92  
 55 Harris, Joshua             9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:14.78  
 56 Bertics, Alan              8 MOR-NC               1:28.58    1:18.60  
 57 Jones, Parker              7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:21.07  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC                39.79      36.22  
  2 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC                37.78      36.64  
  3 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC                39.53      37.14  
  4 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC                40.02      37.71  
  5 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC                41.07      37.99  
  6 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC                39.39      38.12  
  7 Stuck, Evan               11 WOW-NC                 38.15      38.24  
  8 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC                42.31      38.49  
  9 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC                47.66      38.85  
 10 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC                40.15      38.93  
 11 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC                 41.16      39.01  
 12 McDonald, Trevor          12 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.90  
 13 O'Gorman, Grayson         12 WAVE-NC                47.25      39.96  
 14 Vincent, Will             11 MOR-NC                 42.80      40.39  
 15 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                42.93      40.65  
 16 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC                39.17      40.69  
 17 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC                 41.97      40.77  
 18 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC                 40.00      40.90  
 19 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC                 41.29      41.30  
 20 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC                 49.23      41.44  
 21 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC                 46.21      41.69  
 22 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC                42.63      41.96  
 23 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT      43.16  
 24 Cashion, Michael          12 MOR-NC                 42.22      43.44  
 25 DeGroote, Hudson          11 MOR-NC                    NT      44.13  
 26 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC                 43.22      44.49  
 27 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC                 47.52      44.67  
 28 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                 45.28      44.91  
 29 Dane, Aiden               12 MOR-NC                 49.77      45.24  
 30 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT      45.42  
 31 Honnold, Alec             12 WAVE-NC                   NT      47.30  
 32 Kuzma, Charlie            11 SSS-NC                 48.03      47.84  
 33 Cockrum, Porter           12 WOW-NC                    NT      48.68  
 34 Markoski, James           11 MOR-NC                    NT      48.92  
 35 Eberhardt, Nathan         12 WOW-NC                 55.98      49.27  
 36 Ezzell, Conner            12 FISH-NC                53.00      49.70  
 37 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC                 53.38      49.84  
 38 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              1:02.87      51.49  
 39 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT      51.63  
 40 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT      52.77  
 41 Wilson, Andrew            11 SSS-NC                    NT      53.17  
 42 Rodriguez, Omar           11 SSS-NC                    NT      55.94  
 43 Page, Logan               11 WAVE-NC                   NT      59.29  
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC-NC                 31.29      30.77  
  2 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC                34.49      33.12  
  3 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC                35.41      33.74  
  4 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC                 37.30      35.49  
  5 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC                36.52      35.70  
  6 Lesko, Cameron            14 WOW-NC                 39.66      36.06  
  7 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC                37.05      36.16  
  8 Weinshel, Sam             14 SSS-NC                    NT      36.28  
  9 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC                35.23      36.33  
  9 Merrill, True             14 GFSC-NC                40.53      36.33  
 11 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC                 40.73      36.54  
 12 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC                39.06      36.77  
 13 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC                 39.64      37.89  
 14 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC                 40.12      37.95  
 15 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC                37.86      38.58  
 16 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC                43.50      39.20  
 17 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC                44.12      39.26  
 18 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC                 41.31      39.43  
 19 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC                42.69      39.54  
 20 Moon, JP                  13 PAST-NC                   NT      39.65  
 21 Park, Samuel              13 SSS-NC                 40.17      39.76  
 22 Basinger, Andrew          14 WOW-NC                    NT      40.12  
 23 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                38.89      40.38  
 24 Hicks, Jackson            13 PAST-NC                43.91      40.76  
 25 Luo, Matthew              13 WOW-NC                 54.34      40.91  
 26 Hyldahl, Cooper           13 WOW-NC                 42.45      40.93  
 27 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC                 49.65      41.08  
 28 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC                 43.43      41.49  
 29 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC                41.11      41.68  
 30 Woodward, Ian             14 MOR-NC                 41.99      41.94  
 31 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC                46.40      41.97  
 32 Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT      42.07  
 33 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC                40.72      42.37  
 34 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC                 50.61      42.57  
 35 Hellmann, Cameron         13 GFSC-NC                42.11      43.17  
 36 Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT      47.30  
 37 Brugh, Carter             13 MOR-NC                 48.19      50.16  
 38 Maxwell, Ethan            13 SSS-NC                    NT      59.89  
 -- Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC                33.23         DQ  
 -- Woodlief, Trevor          13 GFSC-NC                50.11         DQ  
 
Event 3  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Finn              16 WOW-NC                 32.51      29.01  
  2 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC                30.27      31.48  
  3 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC                36.07      31.57  
  4 Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC                 35.87      31.71  
  5 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC                34.43      32.43  
  6 Lower, Christian          17 WAVE-NC                31.38      32.65  
  7 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC                 33.76      32.75  
  8 Tuning, Jeffrey           15 WAVE-NC                32.23      32.96  
  9 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC                 37.57      33.15  
 10 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC                33.24      33.42  
 11 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC                35.08      33.76  
 12 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC                37.19      34.89  
 13 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC                    NT      35.30  
 14 Adkins, Trey              16 WOW-NC                 31.82      35.95  
 15 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC                   NT      36.14  
 16 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC                 35.00      36.48  
 17 Vitt, Adam                16 WOW-NC               1:05.55      36.49  
 18 Huryn, Isaac              15 MOR-NC                 45.99      36.82  
 19 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC                   NT      38.16  
 20 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC                42.44      38.24  
 -- Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC              1:14.05    1:08.15  
  2 Turner, Julia             10 GFSC-NC              1:20.13    1:14.48  
  3 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC              1:32.13    1:18.56  
  4 Monville, Kathryn         10 GFSC-NC              1:29.66    1:19.04  
  5 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:22.27  
  6 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC              1:34.77    1:23.90  
  7 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC               1:26.89    1:25.15  
  8 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC               1:33.66    1:26.34  
  9 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC               1:29.49    1:26.94  
 10 Boes, Lizzy               10 MOR-NC               1:38.63    1:28.43  
 11 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               1:36.52    1:28.67  
 12 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC               1:38.14    1:29.34  
 13 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              1:37.30    1:29.57  
 14 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:30.51  
 15 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT    1:30.58  
 16 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:31.27  
 17 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC               1:39.09    1:32.21  
 18 Milkowich, Ava             9 SSS-NC                    NT    1:32.22  
 19 Tanner, Emily             10 WAVE-NC              1:34.68    1:32.43  
 20 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC               1:46.75    1:33.00  
 21 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC               1:37.92    1:33.23  
 22 Wilson, Cameron           10 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:33.49  
 23 Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:33.86  
 24 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC               1:38.11    1:34.56  
 25 Stuck, Kelsey              9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.94  
 26 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:36.30  
 27 Cheung, Florence           9 GFSC-NC              2:04.77    1:37.96  
 28 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:38.26  
 29 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC               1:49.24    1:38.45  
 30 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC               1:40.43    1:39.53  
 31 Lassiter, Allison         10 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:39.99  
 32 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC              1:57.67    1:40.34  
 33 Bartlett, Kyla             9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:42.24  
 34 Simmonds, Zoe             10 PAST-NC                   NT    1:43.13  
 35 Chandler, Vera             9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:43.24  
 36 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC               1:57.40    1:43.68  
 37 Milks, Bailey Anne        10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:44.05  
 38 Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC              1:41.11    1:45.49  
 39 Brugh, Spencer             9 MOR-NC               1:52.06    1:46.73  
 40 Cronin, Jaclyn            10 MOR-NC               1:50.00    1:46.81  
 41 Wein, Helen               10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:48.06  
 42 Brown, Maggie             10 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    1:49.57  
 43 Morales, Isabella          9 FISH-NC              1:53.86    1:50.47  
 44 Uebbing, CoCo              8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.52  
 45 Phillips, Abbie            8 GFSC-NC              2:07.29    1:51.87  
 46 Phillips, Sarah            8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.99  
 47 Johnson, Elyse             8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:52.34  
 48 Alexander, Lexi            9 GFSC-NC              2:00.84    1:52.60  
 49 Santucci, Skylar          10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:52.98  
 50 Flanagan, Madeleine       10 SSS-NC               2:04.24    1:53.19  
 51 Milne, Ella                8 GFSC-NC              1:57.40    1:54.08  
 52 Merrill, Lily              9 GFSC-NC              1:47.32    1:54.31  
 53 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              1:59.50    1:54.56  
 54 Ziglar, Abby               9 FISH-NC                   NT    1:55.06  
 55 Turner, Jillian            9 GFSC-NC              2:22.13    1:55.18  
 56 Savage, Susanna            7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:55.20  
 57 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC               2:05.99    1:55.38  
 58 Smithwick, Emmy            8 GFSC-NC              1:46.11    1:57.00  
 59 Dane, Caitlin              9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:57.28  
 60 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:58.22  
 61 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:58.68  
 62 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:58.78  
 63 Brantley, Charlotte        9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:00.10  
 64 Peavley, Addison           8 SSS-NC                    NT    2:00.87  
 65 Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC              2:05.32    2:02.99  
 66 Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC               2:06.99    2:06.01  
 67 Jones, Phoebe Jones        9 GFSC-NC              2:04.11    2:06.82  
 68 DeLong, Alice              8 MOR-NC               2:44.69    2:11.48  
 69 Eickhoff, Charlotte        7 GFSC-NC              2:12.11    2:12.13  
 70 Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               2:27.72    2:12.24  
 71 Phillips, Kelly            7 WOW-NC                    NT    2:12.91  
 72 Aberant, Riley             7 GFSC-NC              2:14.11    2:18.29  
 73 Johnson, Eliza             7 WOW-NC                    NT    2:23.85  
 74 Lasher, Selah              6 MOR-NC                    NT    2:25.28  
 75 Wein, Hadley               7 MOR-NC                    NT    2:47.06  
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC              1:09.70    1:08.81  
  2 O'Brien, Riley            12 GFSC-NC              1:15.34    1:10.49  
  3 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC              1:18.22    1:12.37  
  4 White, Marisa             11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:12.50  
  5 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC              1:29.21    1:14.02  
  6 Hoffman, Tricia           12 SSS-NC               1:18.27    1:14.68  
  7 Lac, Tabitha              11 WOW-NC               1:29.84    1:15.66  
  8 Van Horn, Mia             12 SSS-NC               1:25.65    1:15.71  
  9 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC              1:27.09    1:16.09  
 10 Petersen, Riley           12 WAVE-NC              1:21.44    1:16.62  
 11 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC               1:19.29    1:16.87  
 12 Yoder, Kate               12 WAVE-NC              1:17.99    1:16.93  
 13 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC               1:24.59    1:16.99  
 14 Hicks, Sarah              12 PAST-NC              1:22.55    1:17.35  
 15 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC               1:20.70    1:17.79  
 16 Chafalovitch, Nina        12 MOR-NC               1:25.00    1:17.94  
 17 Gantt, Kiara              11 GFSC-NC              1:15.67    1:18.76  
 17 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:18.76  
 19 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC               1:25.00    1:19.38  
 20 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC              1:22.25    1:19.94  
 21 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC               1:28.76    1:20.42  
 22 Mitchell, Caitlin         12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:21.01  
 23 Hutt, Jade                11 MOR-NC               1:22.23    1:21.97  
 24 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC               1:40.99    1:22.16  
 25 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC               1:30.22    1:22.23  
 26 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC               1:25.61    1:22.75  
 27 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:23.57  
 28 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC               1:29.32    1:24.02  
 29 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC               1:35.63    1:24.11  
 30 Chafalovitch, Katrina     11 MOR-NC               1:32.00    1:24.16  
 31 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:26.26    1:25.42  
 32 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:25.67  
 33 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC               1:31.00    1:26.12  
 34 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC              2:01.87    1:26.37  
 35 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:26.57  
 36 Austin, Teresa            12 MOR-NC               1:34.27    1:26.94  
 37 Blatchley, Sophia         12 PAST-NC              1:51.06    1:27.04  
 38 Flanagan, Emma            11 SSS-NC               1:35.60    1:27.19  
 39 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC               1:33.25    1:28.36  
 40 Leary, Daisy              11 MOR-NC               1:32.42    1:28.87  
 41 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC              1:33.61    1:28.88  
 42 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:29.04  
 43 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:29.16  
 44 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:29.26  
 45 Logan, Sydney             12 MOR-NC               1:30.00    1:29.81  
 46 Foglia, Sarah             11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:30.10  
 47 Lanier, Lily              11 MOR-NC               1:46.98    1:30.11  
 48 Lehman, Maddy             12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:30.45  
 49 Gomez, Jenelle            11 GFSC-NC              1:27.11    1:32.70  
 50 Daniels, Rylee            11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:33.29  
 51 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.74  
 52 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC               1:39.80    1:36.04  
 53 Guglielmo, Lily           12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:37.20  
 54 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:39.35  
 55 Freigo, Brianna           11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:54.34  
 
Event 4  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC-NC               1:04.90    1:02.53  
  2 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC               1:06.74    1:05.44  
  3 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC                59.91    1:06.09  
  4 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC              1:08.14    1:06.33  
  5 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC              1:03.73    1:07.42  
  6 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC               1:13.03    1:07.58  
  7 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC              1:23.53    1:07.71  
  8 Grasso, Aynslee           14 WAVE-NC              1:08.97    1:09.19  
  9 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC              1:07.27    1:09.70  
 10 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC              1:11.23    1:09.78  
 11 Phillips, Paige           14 WOW-NC               1:07.85    1:09.91  
 12 Kuzma, Molly              13 SSS-NC               1:09.99    1:10.22  
 13 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC              1:15.44    1:10.39  
 14 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC               1:10.83    1:10.53  
 15 Hirsch, Danielle          14 GFSC-NC              1:23.22    1:11.36  
 16 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC              1:10.21    1:11.45  
 17 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:15.04    1:11.59  
 18 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC               1:13.10    1:11.77  
 19 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:12.36  
 20 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               1:12.54    1:12.69  
 21 Newbill, Paiton           13 WOW-NC               1:36.06    1:13.25  
 22 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC              1:10.00    1:13.49  
 23 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC               1:17.59    1:13.58  
 24 Osorio, Sydney            14 SSS-NC               1:12.78    1:13.65  
 25 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC              1:14.65    1:13.75  
 26 Howard, Maren             13 WOW-NC               1:15.35    1:15.41  
 27 Thomsen, Savannah         13 MOR-NC               1:33.31    1:15.58  
 28 Everhart, Madeline        14 SSS-NC               1:29.71    1:15.85  
 29 Phelps, Ava               14 FISH-NC              1:28.55    1:16.16  
 30 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC               1:13.77    1:16.49  
 31 O'Leary, Kaleigh          13 SSS-NC               1:15.67    1:16.97  
 32 Hamilton, Lindsay         14 MOR-NC               1:21.88    1:17.12  
 33 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC               1:56.03    1:18.00  
 34 Robinson, Rylyn           13 FISH-NC              1:21.03    1:18.40  
 35 Hickey, Regan             13 MOR-NC               1:25.29    1:19.46  
 36 Hughes, Bailey            13 WOW-NC               1:25.85    1:19.97  
 37 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC               1:38.70    1:20.82  
 38 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC              1:17.46    1:21.18  
 39 Palmateer, Becca          13 GFSC-NC              1:26.11    1:21.62  
 40 Harmon, Katelin           14 FISH-NC                   NT    1:33.96  
 
Event 4  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Kenna              15 WAVE-NC              1:00.62    1:02.90  
  2 Hoover, Maddie            15 WOW-NC               1:05.06    1:04.17  
  3 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC               1:02.87    1:04.89  
  4 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC              1:06.02    1:05.30  
  5 Chando, Terese            16 UNWAV-NC             1:04.18    1:07.11  
  6 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC              1:05.70    1:07.84  
  7 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC               1:04.93    1:08.56  
  8 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC              1:09.30    1:09.30  
  9 Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella      15 WOW-NC               1:14.36    1:09.68  
 10 Evans, Alyssa             15 WAVE-NC              1:08.20    1:10.86  
 11 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC              1:10.75    1:11.19  
 12 McFadden, Kaleigh         15 SSS-NC               1:17.98    1:16.21  
 13 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC               1:14.95    1:16.86  
 14 Johnson, Emma-Catherine   15 SSS-NC               1:17.35    1:19.15  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC               1:17.17    1:15.42  
  2 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC              1:21.96    1:15.59  
  3 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC              1:25.69    1:17.64  
  4 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC              1:30.81    1:19.56  
  5 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:19.82  
  6 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC              1:28.16    1:22.02  
  7 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC              1:31.05    1:22.61  
  8 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC               1:31.73    1:23.08  
  9 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC               1:31.96    1:25.63  
 10 Johnson, Lucas            10 WAVE-NC              1:29.85    1:25.93  
 11 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC              1:43.07    1:27.74  
 12 Delos Santos, Joshua       8 GFSC-NC              1:51.92    1:28.28  
 13 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC              1:32.91    1:28.91  
 14 Roberts, Henry             8 MOR-NC               1:38.10    1:29.36  
 15 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC               1:40.63    1:29.51  
 16 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC               1:31.00    1:31.20  
 17 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:31.30  
 18 Radom, Nicholas           10 GFSC-NC              1:30.68    1:32.30  
 19 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC               1:27.00    1:32.80  
 20 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.98  
 21 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC               1:52.02    1:35.38  
 22 Aberant, Alex             10 GFSC-NC              2:37.89    1:35.61  
 23 Harter, Isaac              8 MOR-NC               1:42.17    1:35.89  
 24 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC             1:39.71    1:36.17  
 25 Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC              1:42.55    1:36.73  
 26 Marsteiner, Sam            9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:37.08  
 27 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC               1:40.08    1:37.53  
 28 Lee, Alex                  8 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:37.71  
 29 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:37.73  
 30 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC              1:57.98    1:40.34  
 31 Austin, Tobias             8 MOR-NC               1:56.46    1:41.09  
 32 Spivey, Timothy            9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:43.61  
 33 Zola, Grayson              8 MOR-NC               1:55.00    1:44.17  
 34 Grimshaw, Alex            10 SSS-NC                    NT    1:45.85  
 35 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC               1:52.03    1:46.05  
 36 Sharron, Raston            8 MOR-NC               1:59.99    1:47.05  
 37 Bacon, Ty                  9 GFSC-NC              1:46.31    1:47.86  
 38 Rammel, Mattaus            8 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:48.00  
 39 McFarland, Scott           8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:49.68  
 40 Hill, Nathan               8 MOR-NC               2:00.05    1:50.25  
 41 Burns, Robbie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:50.61  
 42 Lanier, Harrison           9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:50.88  
 43 Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.04  
 44 Hanson, Jack               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:54.05  
 45 Sandford, Alex             9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:55.25  
 46 Bubar, Caleb               7 WAVE-NC              2:23.25    2:03.17  
 47 Nelson, Cole               7 MOR-NC                    NT    2:03.55  
 48 Tamba, Al                  9 GFSC-NC              2:27.63    2:07.58  
 49 Baker, Davis               8 MOR-NC                    NT    2:29.81  
 50 Jones, Parker              7 MOR-NC                    NT    2:54.39  
 -- Bertics, Alan              8 MOR-NC               2:39.92         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC              1:13.43    1:05.24  
  2 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC              1:12.86    1:06.75  
  3 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC              1:11.83    1:07.01  
  4 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC              1:15.95    1:09.01  
  5 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC              1:10.60    1:09.02  
  6 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC              1:15.20    1:09.13  
  7 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC              1:25.52    1:11.15  
  8 Cashion, Michael          12 MOR-NC               1:19.51    1:11.72  
  9 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:11.92  
 10 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC              1:11.20    1:12.57  
 11 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC              1:19.85    1:13.90  
 12 Honnold, Alec             12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:14.73  
 13 Park, Daniel              11 SSS-NC               1:29.07    1:14.74  
 13 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC              1:12.97    1:14.74  
 15 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC               1:18.00    1:14.91  
 16 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC               1:27.26    1:15.63  
 17 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC               1:16.29    1:15.71  
 18 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC               1:19.77    1:15.78  
 19 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC               1:20.60    1:16.25  
 20 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC               1:17.94    1:16.93  
 21 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC              1:27.71    1:17.01  
 22 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC               1:21.13    1:18.09  
 23 McDonald, Trevor          12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:18.98  
 24 O'Gorman, Grayson         12 WAVE-NC              1:30.49    1:19.11  
 25 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC              1:25.29    1:19.20  
 26 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC               1:19.69    1:20.12  
 27 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC               1:21.64    1:21.43  
 28 Kuzma, Charlie            11 SSS-NC               1:25.91    1:23.03  
 29 DeGroote, Hudson          11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:24.25  
 30 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC               1:32.02    1:25.58  
 31 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:25.88  
 32 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              1:52.72    1:26.13  
 33 Ezzell, Conner            12 FISH-NC              1:26.92    1:31.41  
 34 Eberhardt, Nathan         12 WOW-NC               1:55.29    1:32.73  
 35 Cockrum, Porter           12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:35.49  
 36 Rodriguez, Omar           11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:37.64  
 37 Markoski, James           11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:37.67  
 38 Wilson, Andrew            11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:40.48  
 39 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:41.26  
 40 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC               1:50.13    1:41.86  
 41 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:49.12  
 42 Page, Logan               11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:53.03  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC-NC                 57.88      56.25  
  2 Winchester, Austin        14 WOW-NC               1:01.36      58.50  
  3 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC              1:02.42      59.94  
  4 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC              1:06.20    1:01.69  
  5 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC               1:05.57    1:02.54  
  6 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC              1:01.80    1:02.62  
  7 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC              1:06.93    1:03.58  
  8 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC              1:09.55    1:04.45  
  9 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC              1:07.63    1:04.78  
 10 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC              1:15.11    1:04.88  
 11 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC              1:03.23    1:05.30  
 12 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC               1:17.26    1:05.78  
 13 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              1:10.23    1:06.01  
 14 Lesko, Cameron            14 WOW-NC               1:10.65    1:07.60  
 15 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC               1:10.20    1:07.79  
 16 Weinshel, Sam             14 SSS-NC                    NT    1:08.52  
 17 Merrill, True             14 GFSC-NC              1:19.69    1:08.88  
 18 Ames, Caiden              14 GFSC-NC              1:13.10    1:08.94  
 19 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC              1:14.31    1:09.28  
 20 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC              1:12.36    1:09.65  
 21 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              1:13.11    1:10.08  
 22 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC              1:15.77    1:10.92  
 23 Hyldahl, Cooper           13 WOW-NC               1:27.94    1:11.40  
 24 Luo, Matthew              13 WOW-NC               1:19.91    1:11.55  
 25 Moon, JP                  13 PAST-NC                   NT    1:11.60  
 26 Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:12.78  
 27 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC               1:10.16    1:13.30  
 28 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC               1:15.92    1:13.89  
 29 Hicks, Jackson            13 PAST-NC              1:16.84    1:14.33  
 30 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC               1:20.82    1:14.42  
 31 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC               1:22.21    1:14.60  
 32 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC               1:19.55    1:15.30  
 33 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC              1:24.56    1:15.47  
 34 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC              1:17.10    1:15.87  
 35 Woodward, Ian             14 MOR-NC               1:21.56    1:16.06  
 36 Basinger, Andrew          14 WOW-NC                    NT    1:17.51  
 37 Park, Samuel              13 SSS-NC               1:16.11    1:20.86  
 38 Woodlief, Trevor          13 GFSC-NC              1:34.11    1:22.19  
 39 Hellmann, Cameron         13 GFSC-NC              1:19.11    1:32.14  
 40 Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT    1:36.28  
 41 Brugh, Carter             13 MOR-NC               1:27.34    1:36.48  
 42 Maxwell, Ethan            13 SSS-NC                    NT    1:45.04  
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuning, Jeffrey           15 WAVE-NC                57.23      58.00  
  1 Howard, Finn              16 WOW-NC                 58.37      58.00  
  3 Osorio, Chase             16 SSS-NC                 56.52      58.60  
  4 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC                57.58      58.64  
  4 Johnson, Hans             18 SSS-NC                 57.80      58.64  
  6 Lower, Christian          17 WAVE-NC                57.56      59.39  
  7 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC               1:01.83    1:00.02  
  8 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC              1:00.40    1:00.25  
  9 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC              1:00.03    1:00.29  
 10 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC              1:00.25    1:00.67  
 11 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC              1:05.57    1:01.77  
 12 Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC               1:06.11    1:01.98  
 13 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC              1:06.75    1:02.55  
 14 Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC               1:04.17    1:02.93  
 15 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              1:04.09    1:03.02  
 16 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC              1:03.48    1:03.23  
 17 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC              1:06.19    1:03.57  
 18 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC               1:09.35    1:04.30  
 19 Vitt, Adam                16 WOW-NC               1:06.32    1:04.59  
 20 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC              1:07.41    1:05.95  
 21 Huryn, Isaac              15 MOR-NC               1:22.99    1:07.20  
 22 Dempsey, Nolan            15 SSS-NC               1:01.67    1:09.90  
 23 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC                    NT    1:14.69  
 
Event 5  Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:05.00    2:01.58  
     1) Howard, Finn M16                2) Hughes, Jackson M10            
     3) Lac, Tabitha W11                4) Grill, Jenna W13               
                  59.31   2:01.58 (1:02.27)                                        
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:12.59    2:04.32  
     1) Eberhardt, Andrew M15           2) Ginsberg, Kinsey W12           
     3) Pierson, Sarah W10              4) Winchester, Austin M14         
                1:00.38   2:04.32 (1:03.94)                                        
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        1:55.83    2:05.68  
     1) Qian, Shakira W10               2) Nixon, Carson M12              
     3) Shearin, Will M14               4) Evans, Alyssa W15              
                1:04.08   2:05.68 (1:01.60)                                        
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:49.61    2:08.11  
     1) Tanner, Emily W10               2) Doherty, Torin M12             
     3) Balbuena, Gabby W13             4) Doherty, Evan M15              
                1:09.55     2:08.11 (58.56)                                        
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'F'                        2:04.10    2:08.47  
     1) Kinlaw, Lindsay W10             2) Hershfeld, Tate M12            
     3) Grasso, Aynslee W14             4) Hershfeld, Emerson M16         
                1:10.72     2:08.47 (57.75)                                        
  6 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:15.00    2:09.15  
     1) Crane, Taylor W8                2) Stuck, Evan M11                
     3) Murtagh, Liza W13               4) Coleman, Adam M18              
                1:12.24     2:09.15 (56.91)                                        
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:52.18    2:09.56  
     1) Scheiber, Jackson M10           2) Hurlbert, Cole M12             
     3) Ray, Amanda W14                 4) Hurlbert, Katherine W15        
                1:08.59   2:09.56 (1:00.97)                                        
  8 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:10.06    2:09.85  
     1) Jewell, Brynn W16               2) Kirby, Evan M14                
     3) Setzer, Sean M11                4) Stuck, Kelsey W9               
                  59.37   2:09.85 (1:10.48)                                        
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'L'                        2:20.03    2:10.11  
                1:11.31     2:10.11 (58.80)                                        
 10 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'J'                        2:12.74    2:10.59  
     1) Hall, Judah M10                 2) Hall, Zion W12                 
     3) Hughes, Ashley W13              4) Hughes, Spencer M16            
                1:09.64   2:10.59 (1:00.95)                                        
 11 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'G'                        2:06.08    2:13.78  
     1) Johnson, Lucas M10              2) Johnson, Kyle M12              
     3) Edelson, Lanie W13              4) Edelson, Anna W15              
                1:10.32   2:13.78 (1:03.46)                                        
 12 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'D'                        1:58.95    2:14.05  
     1) Moody, Julia W10                2) McDonald, Trevor M12           
     3) Petschauer, Madison W14         4) Dettlaff, Michael M16          
                1:13.35   2:14.05 (1:00.70)                                        
 13 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'N'                        2:27.03    2:16.49  
     1) Bubar, Jackson M10              2) Quisumbing, Ania W11           
     3) Kennedy, Carlyle W14            4) Crater, Jacob M15              
                1:14.02   2:16.49 (1:02.47)                                        
 14 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'P'                             NT    2:16.51  
     1) Lee, Alex M8                    2) Mitchell, Caitlin W12          
     3) Lee, Hyoseon M13                4) Haney, Kenna W15               
                1:19.37     2:16.51 (57.14)                                        
 15 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'E'                        2:01.08    2:17.11  
     1) League, Ellie W10               2) Berry, Ava W12                 
     3) Hughes, Connor M14              4) Baldwin, Daniel M15            
                1:21.57     2:17.11 (55.54)                                        
 16 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'M'                        2:25.03    2:19.55  
     1) Burns, Robbie M10               2) White, Marisa W11              
     3) Fortner, Abi W13                4) Barker, Christopher M15        
                1:19.14   2:19.55 (1:00.41)                                        
 17 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'H'                        2:09.00    2:19.96  
                1:21.13     2:19.96 (58.83)                                        
 18 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'K'                        2:15.03    2:25.34  
                1:20.68   2:25.34 (1:04.66)                                        
 19 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'I'                        2:10.74    2:35.75  
     1) Farris, Jacob M10               2) Brown, Miller W11              
     3) Farris, Adam M13                4) Galloway, Claire W15           
                1:31.13   2:35.75 (1:04.62)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC              1:28.51    1:19.01  
                  34.84     1:19.01 (44.17)                                        
  2 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC              1:44.42    1:29.69  
                  38.36     1:29.69 (51.33)                                        
  3 Turner, Julia             10 GFSC-NC              1:34.11    1:36.96  
                  42.28     1:36.96 (54.68)                                        
  4 Monville, Kathryn         10 GFSC-NC              1:41.11    1:39.74  
                  45.70     1:39.74 (54.04)                                        
  5 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC               1:51.09    1:40.26  
                  44.05     1:40.26 (56.21)                                        
  6 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:42.26  
                  43.71     1:42.26 (58.55)                                        
  7 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC               1:57.97    1:47.42  
                  47.16   1:47.42 (1:00.26)                                        
  8 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              1:46.91    1:49.81  
                  49.23   1:49.81 (1:00.58)                                        
  9 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:51.11  
                  50.04   1:51.11 (1:01.07)                                        
 10 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:54.74  
                  53.50   1:54.74 (1:01.24)                                        
 11 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:54.78  
                  53.63   1:54.78 (1:01.15)                                        
 12 Cauret, Marina             9 GFSC-NC              1:50.11    1:56.60  
                  53.57   1:56.60 (1:03.03)                                        
 13 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC               2:18.19    1:59.35  
                  52.95   1:59.35 (1:06.40)                                        
 14 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:00.17  
                  53.46   2:00.17 (1:06.71)                                        
 15 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT    2:04.32  
                  53.49   2:04.32 (1:10.83)                                        
 16 Bondell, Josie             9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:07.18  
                  53.71   2:07.18 (1:13.47)                                        
 17 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC               2:18.99    2:12.09  
                  57.98   2:12.09 (1:14.11)                                        
 -- Brown, Shelby              9 SSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.67        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- DuBois, Brielle            9 MOR-NC               2:18.99         DQ  
                1:01.89        DQ (1:22.47)                                        
 -- Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.72        DQ (1:03.78)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC              1:12.11    1:20.90  
                  37.24     1:20.90 (43.66)                                        
  2 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC              1:24.90    1:23.40  
                  35.83     1:23.40 (47.57)                                        
  3 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC              1:53.50    1:23.70  
                  37.71     1:23.70 (45.99)                                        
  4 Hederick, Paige           12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:25.64  
                  39.25     1:25.64 (46.39)                                        
  5 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:28.03  
                  39.85     1:28.03 (48.18)                                        
  6 Everhart, Ellie           12 SSS-NC               1:36.52    1:28.27  
                  41.63     1:28.27 (46.64)                                        
  7 Lackner, Anna             12 MOR-NC               1:30.00    1:29.03  
                  40.58     1:29.03 (48.45)                                        
  8 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC               1:40.11    1:29.07  
                  40.13     1:29.07 (48.94)                                        
  9 Zamudio, Valerie          11 GFSC-NC              1:39.06    1:29.55  
                  40.20     1:29.55 (49.35)                                        
 10 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC              1:51.75    1:31.01  
                  44.58     1:31.01 (46.43)                                        
 11 Kline, Sophia             11 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:32.32  
                  40.78     1:32.32 (51.54)                                        
 12 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC              1:43.10    1:32.80  
                  40.96     1:32.80 (51.84)                                        
 13 Shaver, Maya              12 WAVE-NC              1:42.18    1:33.78  
                  42.46     1:33.78 (51.32)                                        
 14 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:33.87  
                  41.82     1:33.87 (52.05)                                        
 15 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC               1:55.37    1:34.50  
                  41.56     1:34.50 (52.94)                                        
 16 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC               1:35.64    1:34.74  
                  43.67     1:34.74 (51.07)                                        
 17 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC               1:47.00    1:35.79  
                  44.98     1:35.79 (50.81)                                        
 18 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:36.45  
                  40.96     1:36.45 (55.49)                                        
 19 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:39.77  
                  43.50     1:39.77 (56.27)                                        
 20 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:40.62  
                  45.53     1:40.62 (55.09)                                        
 21 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:45.22  
                  46.07     1:45.22 (59.15)                                        
 22 Jackson, Alyssa           11 MOR-NC               1:47.45    1:46.02  
                  45.97   1:46.02 (1:00.05)                                        
 23 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC               1:46.10    1:49.52  
                  47.26   1:49.52 (1:02.26)                                        
 24 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.12  
                  49.12   1:51.12 (1:02.00)                                        
 25 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:55.35  
                  50.52   1:55.35 (1:04.83)                                        
 26 Weigand, Hailey           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:55.40  
                  55.08   1:55.40 (1:00.32)                                        
 27 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC              2:03.19    1:56.00  
                  51.66   1:56.00 (1:04.34)                                        
 28 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:57.15  
                  52.62   1:57.15 (1:04.53)                                        
 29 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:59.88  
                  49.92   1:59.88 (1:09.96)                                        
 30 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT    2:00.06  
                  47.73   2:00.06 (1:12.33)                                        
 31 Spicer, Jada              11 SSS-NC                    NT    2:28.10  
                1:07.53   2:28.10 (1:20.57)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC              1:03.51    1:07.81  
                  31.55     1:07.81 (36.26)                                        
  2 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC              1:13.45    1:12.65  
                  33.53     1:12.65 (39.12)                                        
  3 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC               1:25.58    1:12.82  
                  32.86     1:12.82 (39.96)                                        
  4 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC-NC               1:16.03    1:13.04  
                  33.89     1:13.04 (39.15)                                        
  5 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC               1:16.51    1:13.27  
                  33.14     1:13.27 (40.13)                                        
  6 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC              1:13.00    1:17.16  
                  35.08     1:17.16 (42.08)                                        
  7 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:19.48    1:17.35  
                  36.45     1:17.35 (40.90)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Molly              13 SSS-NC               1:16.51    1:17.49  
                  34.63     1:17.49 (42.86)                                        
  9 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC              1:16.69    1:17.50  
                  36.73     1:17.50 (40.77)                                        
 10 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC              1:20.81    1:18.00  
                  35.98     1:18.00 (42.02)                                        
 11 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC              1:21.38    1:18.13  
                  36.43     1:18.13 (41.70)                                        
 12 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               1:17.91    1:20.16  
                  36.98     1:20.16 (43.18)                                        
 13 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC              1:14.60    1:20.70  
                  37.31     1:20.70 (43.39)                                        
 14 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC              1:15.00    1:21.56  
                  37.98     1:21.56 (43.58)                                        
 15 Phillips, Paige           14 WOW-NC               1:22.12    1:21.71  
                  36.49     1:21.71 (45.22)                                        
 16 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC               1:21.95    1:21.97  
                  37.59     1:21.97 (44.38)                                        
 17 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC              1:27.08    1:22.04  
                  36.45     1:22.04 (45.59)                                        
 18 Hirsch, Danielle          14 GFSC-NC              1:17.11    1:23.55  
                  36.16     1:23.55 (47.39)                                        
 19 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC               1:29.76    1:25.11  
                  36.47     1:25.11 (48.64)                                        
 20 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC               1:28.51    1:26.07  
                  40.19     1:26.07 (45.88)                                        
 21 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC              1:21.00    1:27.44  
                  40.08     1:27.44 (47.36)                                        
 22 Denton, Brooke            14 GFSC-NC              1:29.86    1:32.80  
                  42.71     1:32.80 (50.09)                                        
 23 Thomas, Maggie            13 MOR-NC               1:40.02    1:33.45  
                  43.55     1:33.45 (49.90)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Lindsay         14 MOR-NC               1:40.99    1:34.02  
                  43.90     1:34.02 (50.12)                                        
 25 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC               1:31.94    1:34.30  
                  42.14     1:34.30 (52.16)                                        
 26 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC              1:38.07    1:34.40  
                  42.68     1:34.40 (51.72)                                        
 27 Everhart, Madeline        14 SSS-NC               1:52.36    1:43.79  
                  46.20     1:43.79 (57.59)                                        
 28 O'Leary, Kaleigh          13 SSS-NC               1:56.57    1:44.97  
                  47.19     1:44.97 (57.78)                                        
 29 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC               2:23.83    1:45.22  
                  50.53     1:45.22 (54.69)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC               1:32.68    1:12.49  
                  34.66     1:12.49 (37.83)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC              1:13.16    1:12.90  
                  33.47     1:12.90 (39.43)                                        
  3 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC              1:11.24    1:13.46  
                  34.00     1:13.46 (39.46)                                        
  4 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC               1:10.98    1:13.47  
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)                                        
  5 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC              1:26.30    1:21.40  
                  38.30     1:21.40 (43.10)                                        
  6 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC              1:30.11    1:24.45  
                  40.94     1:24.45 (43.51)                                        
  7 McFadden, Kaleigh         15 SSS-NC               1:35.78    1:31.41  
                  42.38     1:31.41 (49.03)                                        
  8 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC               1:45.57    1:38.12  
                  43.12     1:38.12 (55.00)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:31.87  
                  40.46     1:31.87 (51.41)                                        
  2 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC              1:27.82    1:32.45  
                  41.62     1:32.45 (50.83)                                        
  3 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC              1:25.11    1:33.54  
                  44.58     1:33.54 (48.96)                                        
  4 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:33.80  
                  42.19     1:33.80 (51.61)                                        
  5 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC              1:38.11    1:37.61  
                  42.90     1:37.61 (54.71)                                        
  6 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC               1:59.99    1:41.49  
                  46.76     1:41.49 (54.73)                                        
  7 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC              2:08.39    1:41.92  
                  48.04     1:41.92 (53.88)                                        
  8 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC              2:05.29    1:42.87  
                  47.83     1:42.87 (55.04)                                        
  9 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC              1:46.93    1:43.99  
                  43.08   1:43.99 (1:00.91)                                        
 10 Hutchins, Matt            10 WAVE-NC              1:47.25    1:45.05  
                  46.83     1:45.05 (58.22)                                        
 11 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC               1:36.00    1:45.85  
                  49.45     1:45.85 (56.40)                                        
 12 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC               1:46.00    1:55.13  
                  51.43   1:55.13 (1:03.70)                                        
 13 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:04.05  
                  55.75   2:04.05 (1:08.30)                                        
 14 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC                  NT    2:11.21  
                  57.00   2:11.21 (1:14.21)                                        
 15 DuBois, Lucas             10 MOR-NC               2:18.99    2:19.80  
                  51.07   2:19.80 (1:28.73)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC              1:17.32    1:10.89  
                  33.21     1:10.89 (37.68)                                        
  2 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC              1:17.52    1:13.99  
                  34.89     1:13.99 (39.10)                                        
  3 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC              1:19.97    1:16.56  
                  35.13     1:16.56 (41.43)                                        
  4 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC              1:27.66    1:16.83  
                  35.37     1:16.83 (41.46)                                        
  5 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC              1:22.94    1:18.85  
                  36.47     1:18.85 (42.38)                                        
  6 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC              1:20.02    1:20.92  
                  36.60     1:20.92 (44.32)                                        
  7 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC              1:41.46    1:21.84  
                  36.54     1:21.84 (45.30)                                        
  8 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC              1:27.06    1:21.87  
                  36.61     1:21.87 (45.26)                                        
  9 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC               2:01.14    1:22.32  
                  36.93     1:22.32 (45.39)                                        
 10 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:25.71  
                  37.87     1:25.71 (47.84)                                        
 11 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC               1:30.17    1:26.87  
                  40.44     1:26.87 (46.43)                                        
 12 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC              1:46.38    1:26.98  
                  36.62     1:26.98 (50.36)                                        
 13 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC              1:29.54    1:27.35  
                  38.84     1:27.35 (48.51)                                        
 14 Park, Daniel              11 SSS-NC               1:44.05    1:27.40  
                  42.80     1:27.40 (44.60)                                        
 15 Hetzell, Mason            11 MOR-NC               1:33.42    1:27.79  
                  40.45     1:27.79 (47.34)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC               1:45.99    1:29.64  
                  40.70     1:29.64 (48.94)                                        
 17 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:30.89  
                  42.56     1:30.89 (48.33)                                        
 18 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC               1:36.19    1:31.69  
                  39.56     1:31.69 (52.13)                                        
 19 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:33.66  
                  44.37     1:33.66 (49.29)                                        
 20 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:33.79  
                  41.04     1:33.79 (52.75)                                        
 21 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC               1:36.07    1:36.41  
                  44.84     1:36.41 (51.57)                                        
 22 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:42.58  
                  46.34     1:42.58 (56.24)                                        
 23 DeGroote, Hudson          11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:50.55  
                  47.77   1:50.55 (1:02.78)                                        
 24 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    1:55.04  
                  50.15   1:55.04 (1:04.89)                                        
 25 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:55.19  
                  51.67   1:55.19 (1:03.52)                                        
 26 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:57.90  
                  49.92   1:57.90 (1:07.98)                                        
 27 Eberhardt, Nathan         12 WOW-NC                    NT    2:06.41  
                  54.54   2:06.41 (1:11.87)                                        
 -- Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.82        DQ (1:16.97)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC-NC               1:06.22    1:04.77  
                  31.83     1:04.77 (32.94)                                        
  2 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC              1:11.28    1:06.95  
                  31.82     1:06.95 (35.13)                                        
  3 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC              1:08.53    1:07.36  
                  31.97     1:07.36 (35.39)                                        
  4 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC               1:08.88    1:08.86  
                  30.97     1:08.86 (37.89)                                        
  5 Winchester, Austin        14 WOW-NC               1:13.53    1:09.11  
                  32.48     1:09.11 (36.63)                                        
  6 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC              1:14.76    1:09.35  
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)                                        
  7 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC              1:12.51    1:11.86  
                  33.10     1:11.86 (38.76)                                        
  8 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC              1:23.42    1:12.30  
                  33.11     1:12.30 (39.19)                                        
  9 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              1:27.54    1:12.99  
                  33.82     1:12.99 (39.17)                                        
 10 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC               1:28.83    1:13.74  
                  34.01     1:13.74 (39.73)                                        
 11 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC              1:12.11    1:14.22  
                  33.67     1:14.22 (40.55)                                        
 12 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC              1:17.81    1:14.96  
                  33.00     1:14.96 (41.96)                                        
 13 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC              1:12.23    1:15.33  
                  34.81     1:15.33 (40.52)                                        
 14 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC               1:18.06    1:15.70  
                  35.74     1:15.70 (39.96)                                        
 15 Lesko, Cameron            14 WOW-NC               1:32.18    1:15.97  
                  34.94     1:15.97 (41.03)                                        
 16 Sanders, Michael          14 WAVE-NC              1:27.28    1:16.97  
                  35.47     1:16.97 (41.50)                                        
 17 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC               1:23.55    1:17.72  
                  36.05     1:17.72 (41.67)                                        
 18 Park, Samuel              13 SSS-NC               1:44.80    1:18.58  
                  34.15     1:18.58 (44.43)                                        
 19 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC              1:22.46    1:19.52  
                  37.03     1:19.52 (42.49)                                        
 20 Weinshel, Sam             14 SSS-NC                    NT    1:21.56  
                  36.96     1:21.56 (44.60)                                        
 21 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC               1:35.58    1:21.98  
                  37.59     1:21.98 (44.39)                                        
 22 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC              1:33.22    1:27.02  
                  39.37     1:27.02 (47.65)                                        
 23 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC              1:31.23    1:28.00  
                  40.35     1:28.00 (47.65)                                        
 24 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC                    NT    1:29.96  
                  40.16     1:29.96 (49.80)                                        
 25 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:31.14  
                  40.14     1:31.14 (51.00)                                        
 26 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC              1:32.68    1:31.31  
                  41.68     1:31.31 (49.63)                                        
 27 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC               2:18.99    1:32.28  
                  45.07     1:32.28 (47.21)                                        
 28 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC               1:56.53    1:47.80  
                  44.05   1:47.80 (1:03.75)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC              1:04.31    1:04.31  
                  29.80     1:04.31 (34.51)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC              1:08.14    1:05.59  
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)                                        
  3 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC              1:12.43    1:05.93  
                  30.04     1:05.93 (35.89)                                        
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey           15 WAVE-NC              1:05.23    1:06.30  
                  30.62     1:06.30 (35.68)                                        
  5 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC               1:16.31    1:06.63  
                  30.62     1:06.63 (36.01)                                        
  6 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC               1:13.88    1:07.06  
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)                                        
  7 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC              1:17.23    1:07.80  
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)                                        
  8 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC              1:14.91    1:09.37  
                  31.47     1:09.37 (37.90)                                        
  9 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC              1:14.17    1:09.61  
                  31.99     1:09.61 (37.62)                                        
 10 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC              1:17.26    1:10.99  
                  31.95     1:10.99 (39.04)                                        
 11 Wendelin, Caden           17 PAST-NC                   NT    1:11.66  
                  32.80     1:11.66 (38.86)                                        
 12 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC              1:13.62    1:12.65  
                  33.95     1:12.65 (38.70)                                        
 13 Cooper, Will              15 SSS-NC               1:16.36    1:12.79  
                  34.43     1:12.79 (38.36)                                        
 14 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC              1:28.52    1:13.42  
                  33.83     1:13.42 (39.59)                                        
 15 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC                    NT    1:14.39  
                  35.74     1:14.39 (38.65)                                        
 16 Dettlaff, Michael         16 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:14.56  
                  33.62     1:14.56 (40.94)                                        
 17 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              1:19.34    1:18.93  
                  37.56     1:18.93 (41.37)                                        
 18 Shaver, Zack              16 WAVE-NC              1:11.23    1:20.60  
                  35.36     1:20.60 (45.24)                                        
 -- Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC               1:13.81         DQ  
                  31.76          DQ (36.70)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC                46.06      43.60  
  2 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC                51.57      47.10  
  3 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC                 50.00      49.29  
  4 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC                 54.49      49.87  
  5 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC                 52.76      51.43  
  6 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC                57.54      51.67  
  7 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                 54.27      52.07  
  8 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC                 52.92      52.12  
  9 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC                 54.00      52.37  
 10 Coats, Kelly              10 MOR-NC                 58.00      53.57  
 11 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC                 54.57      53.71  
 12 Benson, Kate               9 MOR-NC                    NT      54.05  
 13 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      54.72  
 14 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC                54.11      55.23  
 15 Boes, Lizzy               10 MOR-NC               1:00.00      56.15  
 16 Elgart, Shayna             8 MOR-NC                    NT      56.53  
 17 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC                 51.99      56.62  
 18 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC               1:04.26      56.69  
 19 Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT      56.99  
 20 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              1:01.17      57.23  
 21 Bondell, Josie             9 MOR-NC                 58.02      57.27  
 22 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      57.48  
 23 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC               1:03.93      57.56  
 24 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC                 58.19      57.67  
 25 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                59.94      57.72  
 26 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT      58.31  
 27 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC                    NT      58.51  
 28 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT      58.83  
 29 Hughes, Chloe              9 WOW-NC               1:18.50      59.74  
 30 Cauret, Marina             9 GFSC-NC              1:06.11      59.92  
 31 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               1:00.36    1:00.12  
 32 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:01.02  
 33 Townsend, Annabel          7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:01.04  
 34 Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC               1:06.99    1:01.47  
 35 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC               1:07.28    1:01.59  
 36 Phillips, Abbie            8 GFSC-NC              1:06.00    1:02.12  
 37 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC               1:13.35    1:04.30  
 38 Wilson, Cameron           10 MOR-NC               1:11.00    1:04.35  
 39 Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC              1:14.09    1:04.50  
 39 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:04.50  
 41 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC                 59.99    1:04.77  
 42 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT    1:04.98  
 43 DuBois, Brielle            9 MOR-NC                 59.99    1:05.72  
 44 Carew, Rayleigh            9 GFSC-NC              1:08.11    1:06.11  
 45 Takacs, Sampras           10 MOR-NC               1:21.00    1:06.40  
 46 Merrill, Lily              9 GFSC-NC              1:05.11    1:06.59  
 47 Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC              1:10.11    1:06.92  
 48 Phillips, Sarah            8 WOW-NC               1:18.97    1:07.06  
 49 Savage, Susanna            7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:07.17  
 50 Bartlett, Kyla             9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:07.83  
 51 Johnson, Eliza             7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:09.47  
 52 Brown, Shelby              9 SSS-NC                    NT    1:09.90  
 53 Phillips, Kelly            7 WOW-NC               1:18.46    1:12.10  
 54 Franklin, Kylee            9 MOR-NC               1:10.99    1:12.17  
 55 Johnson, Elyse             8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:12.80  
 56 Bingham, Riley            10 MOR-NC               1:15.00    1:15.14  
 57 Grant, Dorothy Ellen       8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:18.09  
 58 Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               1:09.99    1:28.06  
 -- Eickhoff, Charlotte        7 GFSC-NC              1:12.11         DQ  
 -- Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC              1:06.67         DQ  
 -- Leichtner, Amelia          6 GFSC-NC              1:30.11         DQ  
 -- Romano, Mia                8 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Weigand, Kelsey            9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stone, Parker              7 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Desiree            12 WOW-NC                    NT      41.79  
  2 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC                46.93      42.50  
  3 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC                 47.74      44.00  
  4 Weigand, Hailey           11 WOW-NC                 47.82      44.48  
  5 Everhart, Ellie           12 SSS-NC                 55.17      44.61  
  5 Miller, Sadler            12 MOR-NC                 49.99      44.61  
  7 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC                 46.45      45.00  
  8 Hoffman, Tricia           12 SSS-NC                 47.49      45.12  
  9 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC                44.38      45.31  
 10 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC                 47.29      45.48  
 11 Shaver, Maya              12 WAVE-NC                45.95      46.19  
 12 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC                 49.58      46.81  
 13 Hicks, Sarah              12 PAST-NC                48.08      46.90  
 14 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC                 46.67      47.36  
 15 Hederick, Paige           12 WAVE-NC                52.29      47.49  
 16 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC                 51.10      47.94  
 17 Mange, Sadie              11 WAVE-NC                   NT      48.36  
 18 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT      48.48  
 19 Foreman, Abby             12 MOR-NC                 51.96      48.57  
 20 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC                 48.53      48.63  
 21 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC                52.93      48.76  
 22 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC                 50.00      48.87  
 23 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                 52.21      49.18  
 24 Lackner, Anna             12 MOR-NC                 48.97      49.65  
 25 Blatchley, Sophia         12 PAST-NC                55.16      49.66  
 26 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC                 55.17      49.93  
 27 O'Brien, Riley            12 GFSC-NC                47.05      50.09  
 28 Kline, Sophia             11 MOR-NC                 55.00      50.39  
 29 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC                 52.99      50.44  
 29 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC                 54.19      50.44  
 31 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC                56.71      50.73  
 32 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC                53.63      50.90  
 33 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 53.95      50.93  
 34 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC                 57.55      51.37  
 35 Zamudio, Valerie          11 GFSC-NC                50.95      51.95  
 36 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC               1:24.61      52.62  
 37 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.31  
 38 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.68  
 39 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC                 55.93      53.73  
 40 Spicer, Jada              11 SSS-NC                    NT      54.82  
 41 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT      55.14  
 42 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC                55.11      55.54  
 43 Reiniche, Kate            11 WOW-NC                    NT      56.45  
 44 Jackson, Alyssa           11 MOR-NC                 58.34      57.44  
 45 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC              1:00.67      57.66  
 46 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT      58.21  
 47 Guglielmo, Lily           12 MOR-NC                    NT      59.14  
 48 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:04.35  
 49 Denton, Abigail           12 GFSC-NC              1:38.77    1:19.45  
 -- Seymour, Julia            11 GFSC-NC                52.11         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC                 37.70      36.65  
  2 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT      37.96  
  3 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC                41.10      39.87  
  4 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC                39.96      40.81  
  5 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC                 40.40      41.44  
  6 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC                 45.37      41.71  
  7 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC                43.74      41.79  
  8 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC                 41.94      42.21  
  9 Hirsch, Danielle          14 GFSC-NC                47.16      42.40  
 10 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC                 43.38      43.43  
 11 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC                46.12      44.25  
 12 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC                 43.50      44.79  
 13 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC                47.00      44.87  
 14 Denton, Brooke            14 GFSC-NC                45.13      44.97  
 15 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC                46.23      44.98  
 16 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC                 45.69      45.02  
 17 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC                48.34      45.35  
 18 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC                 48.84      45.57  
 19 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC                48.00      45.62  
 20 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC                47.12      45.92  
 21 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC                45.09      46.55  
 22 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC                49.08      48.25  
 23 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC                48.00      48.44  
 24 Hamilton, Lindsay         14 MOR-NC                 49.00      49.00  
 25 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC               1:11.99      50.08  
 26 Hughes, Bailey            13 WOW-NC               1:05.66      52.13  
 27 Thomas, Maggie            13 MOR-NC                 51.25      52.44  
 28 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC               1:02.05      53.84  
 29 McPherson, Abbey          14 GFSC-NC                55.19      54.23  
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC                34.58      35.68  
  2 Heineman, Ashley          18 WAVE-NC                35.42      37.15  
  3 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC                40.25      39.68  
  4 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC                39.93      40.58  
  5 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC                 42.28      42.57  
  6 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC                45.77      43.71  
  7 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC                 53.60      44.00  
  8 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC                 57.13      44.92  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC                 52.49      48.38  
  2 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC                51.55      49.04  
  3 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC                 50.00      49.68  
  4 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC               1:01.98      51.49  
  5 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC                 51.00      51.73  
  6 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC                57.62      51.78  
  7 Johnson, Lucas            10 WAVE-NC                52.99      51.81  
  8 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC                 57.09      51.97  
  9 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT      52.02  
 10 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                58.72      52.27  
 11 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      52.81  
 12 Lee, Alex                  8 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.33  
 13 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC                58.34      53.85  
 14 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC              1:00.45      54.37  
 15 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC                55.11      54.90  
 16 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC               1:03.36      54.98  
 17 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC                 58.95      55.25  
 18 Sharron, Raston            8 MOR-NC                 59.99      56.23  
 19 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC              1:02.07      56.29  
 20 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT      56.81  
 21 Reiniche, Ryan             9 WOW-NC                    NT      57.66  
 22 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC             1:02.04      58.01  
 23 Harter, Isaac              8 MOR-NC               1:01.20      58.28  
 24 Bollenbacher, Stephen     10 WOW-NC                    NT      58.54  
 25 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC              1:01.12      58.71  
 26 Aberant, Alex             10 GFSC-NC              1:03.11      59.19  
 27 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC                 58.35      59.76  
 28 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC               1:09.19    1:00.15  
 29 Purcell, Lucas             9 MOR-NC               1:00.00    1:00.44  
 30 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC               1:01.00    1:01.14  
 31 Elmore, Tanner             9 MOR-NC               1:09.31    1:01.25  
 32 DuBois, Lucas             10 MOR-NC                 59.99    1:01.93  
 33 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:02.76  
 34 Hutchins, Matt            10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:03.31  
 35 Zola, Grayson              8 MOR-NC               1:10.00    1:05.24  
 36 Wert, Cooper               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:05.85  
 37 Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:06.05  
 38 Marsteiner, Sam            9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:06.58  
 39 Saltani, Noah             10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:06.82  
 40 Burns, Robbie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:07.20  
 41 Morats, Wilton             9 MOR-NC               1:10.00    1:09.43  
 42 Nelson, Cole               7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:11.41  
 43 Bubar, Caleb               7 WAVE-NC              1:37.73    1:14.17  
 44 Webb, Pierce               7 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:17.83  
 -- Smith, Aiden              10 GFSC-NC              1:15.11         DQ  
 -- Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC              1:00.68         DQ  
 -- Harris, Joshua             9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hanson, Jack               9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torsone, Bryce             9 GFSC-NC                56.11         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC                 39.24      39.98  
  2 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC                48.57      42.10  
  3 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC                 43.83      42.12  
  4 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC                 43.99      42.19  
  5 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC                51.38      43.26  
  6 Vincent, Will             11 MOR-NC                 45.66      43.31  
  7 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC                 49.99      43.79  
  8 Park, Daniel              11 SSS-NC                 52.72      43.86  
  9 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC                 46.93      43.93  
 10 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC                50.62      44.13  
 11 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC                47.81      44.57  
 12 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC                 43.65      44.67  
 13 Hetzell, Mason            11 MOR-NC                 49.74      44.83  
 14 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC                52.16      44.94  
 15 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC                49.51      45.91  
 16 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC                46.45      46.15  
 17 Morats, Everett           11 MOR-NC                 47.75      46.88  
 18 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC                 53.47      47.22  
 19 McDonald, Trevor          12 WAVE-NC                   NT      47.67  
 20 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC                53.64      48.13  
 21 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT      48.39  
 22 Cashion, Michael          12 MOR-NC                 48.17      48.46  
 23 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC                48.98      48.93  
 24 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC                51.48      49.04  
 25 Honnold, Alec             12 WAVE-NC                   NT      49.16  
 26 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                 54.17      49.25  
 27 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC                 50.00      49.62  
 28 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC              1:00.17      49.89  
 29 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                   NT      53.63  
 30 Earl, Duncan              11 MOR-NC               1:06.67      54.34  
 31 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT      54.52  
 32 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC               1:00.40      56.00  
 33 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT      56.75  
 34 Eberhardt, Nathan         12 WOW-NC               1:01.42      57.86  
 35 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:07.26  
 36 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:07.46  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC                 38.93      34.97  
  2 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC                38.01      35.45  
  3 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC                37.89      35.75  
  4 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC                40.20      37.26  
  5 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC                 41.69      38.90  
  6 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC                36.23      39.40  
  7 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC                41.31      40.17  
  8 Hicks, Jackson            13 PAST-NC                41.90      40.30  
  9 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC                42.93      40.56  
 10 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC                 43.63      40.64  
 11 Merrill, True             14 GFSC-NC                44.11      41.32  
 12 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC                 45.51      41.37  
 13 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC                40.99      41.50  
 14 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC                 43.51      41.88  
 15 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC                 47.70      41.95  
 16 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC                46.63      42.38  
 17 Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT      43.25  
 17 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                45.96      43.25  
 19 Ames, Caiden              14 GFSC-NC                44.45      43.26  
 20 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC                48.83      43.56  
 21 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC                45.98      43.88  
 22 Sanders, Michael          14 WAVE-NC                51.03      44.85  
 23 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC                59.41      44.99  
 23 Lesko, Cameron            14 WOW-NC                 45.85      44.99  
 25 Dearinger, Dylan          13 GFSC-NC                42.11      46.72  
 26 Basinger, Andrew          14 WOW-NC                    NT      47.15  
 27 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC                48.61      48.39  
 28 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC               1:01.74      49.67  
 29 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC               1:00.79      51.83  
 30 Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT    1:09.66  
 
Event 7  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC                 35.15      33.60  
  2 Dettlaff, Michael         16 WAVE-NC                   NT      33.95  
  3 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC                33.27      34.16  
  4 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC                33.18      34.90  
  5 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC                   NT      35.88  
  6 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC                38.03      37.58  
  7 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC                39.41      37.88  
  8 Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC                 37.32      37.92  
  9 Cooper, Will              15 SSS-NC                 37.17      38.10  
 10 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC                    NT      39.13  
 11 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC                41.99      39.36  
 12 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.56  
 13 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC                41.86      39.74  
 14 Shaver, Zack              16 WAVE-NC                46.99      39.78  
 15 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC                44.75      39.90  
 16 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC                46.30      40.56  
 17 Huryn, Isaac              15 MOR-NC                 50.99      42.34  
 18 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC                    NT      43.43  
 19 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC                 40.00      44.89  
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC                32.81      31.76  
  2 Turner, Julia             10 GFSC-NC                36.08      34.04  
  3 Monville, Kathryn         10 GFSC-NC                51.54      35.73  
  4 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC                 38.57      35.85  
  5 Kinlaw, Lindsay           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      36.07  
  6 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC                40.20      36.24  
  7 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC                40.45      36.71  
  8 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                 39.64      37.22  
  9 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC                 42.00      37.71  
 10 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC                 36.95      37.97  
 11 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC                 40.00      38.22  
 12 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC                    NT      38.76  
 13 Elgart, Shayna             8 MOR-NC                    NT      38.91  
 14 Crane, Taylor              8 WOW-NC                    NT      39.16  
 15 Stuck, Kelsey              9 WOW-NC                 40.29      39.27  
 16 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC                39.65      39.35  
 17 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC                 42.49      39.68  
 18 Boes, Lizzy               10 MOR-NC                 42.00      39.72  
 19 Coats, Kelly              10 MOR-NC                 46.00      40.04  
 20 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC                 46.99      40.05  
 21 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC                 37.79      40.37  
 22 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT      40.68  
 23 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC                 43.60      40.80  
 24 Wilson, Cameron           10 MOR-NC                 43.00      41.15  
 25 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC                 45.99      41.24  
 26 Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT      41.33  
 27 Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC                44.69      42.06  
 28 Bondell, Josie             9 MOR-NC                 41.31      42.22  
 29 Benson, Kate               9 MOR-NC                    NT      42.26  
 30 Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC                56.47      42.81  
 31 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC                 48.40      43.20  
 32 Weigand, Kelsey            9 WOW-NC                    NT      43.71  
 33 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC                 42.47      44.23  
 34 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      44.24  
 35 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC                 51.91      44.25  
 36 Bartlett, Kyla             9 WOW-NC                    NT      45.30  
 37 Townsend, Annabel          7 MOR-NC                 49.82      45.39  
 38 Santucci, Skylar          10 WOW-NC                    NT      45.81  
 39 Cauret, Marina             9 GFSC-NC                51.11      46.66  
 40 Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC                50.34      46.69  
 41 Brown, Shelby              9 SSS-NC                    NT      46.83  
 41 Phillips, Abbie            8 GFSC-NC                51.67      46.83  
 43 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC                42.11      46.87  
 44 Hughes, Chloe              9 WOW-NC                 53.86      46.99  
 45 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC                 50.52      47.43  
 46 Merrill, Lily              9 GFSC-NC                51.11      48.03  
 47 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT      48.30  
 48 Carew, Rayleigh            9 GFSC-NC                57.11      49.38  
 49 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC                 52.99      49.45  
 50 Johnson, Elyse             8 MOR-NC                    NT      49.66  
 51 Savage, Susanna            7 MOR-NC                    NT      50.38  
 52 Lewis, Finley              8 MOR-NC               1:01.59      50.40  
 53 DuBois, Brielle            9 MOR-NC                 54.99      50.85  
 54 Franklin, Kylee            9 MOR-NC                 59.99      51.03  
 55 Vergnano, Gabriella        9 GFSC-NC                53.11      51.07  
 55 Phillips, Sarah            8 WOW-NC                 58.17      51.07  
 57 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT      52.44  
 58 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC                 56.03      52.60  
 59 Turner, Jillian            9 GFSC-NC              1:05.84      53.09  
 60 Eickhoff, Charlotte        7 GFSC-NC              1:01.11      55.62  
 61 Grant, Dorothy Ellen       8 MOR-NC                    NT      56.68  
 62 Bingham, Riley            10 MOR-NC               1:00.00      57.56  
 63 Takacs, Sampras           10 MOR-NC                 45.18      57.59  
 64 Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               1:08.07      57.78  
 65 Stone, Parker              7 MOR-NC                    NT      58.43  
 66 Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC                 55.99      58.72  
 67 Phillips, Kelly            7 WOW-NC               1:04.41      59.74  
 68 Aberant, Riley             7 GFSC-NC              1:11.20    1:01.14  
 69 Lasher, Selah              6 MOR-NC                    NT    1:02.97  
 70 Johnson, Eliza             7 WOW-NC                    NT    1:04.27  
 71 Romano, Mia                8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:06.95  
 72 Leichtner, Amelia          6 GFSC-NC              1:07.11    1:18.45  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Riley            12 GFSC-NC                34.87      32.31  
  2 Shaver, Maya              12 WAVE-NC                32.81      32.53  
  3 Hoffman, Tricia           12 SSS-NC                 33.74      32.99  
  4 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC                32.57      33.01  
  5 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC                 34.74      33.19  
  6 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC                33.42      33.44  
  7 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC                 35.74      33.58  
  8 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC                 35.32      33.73  
  9 Foreman, Abby             12 MOR-NC                    NT      33.99  
 10 Zamudio, Valerie          11 GFSC-NC                35.82      34.14  
 10 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC                38.59      34.14  
 12 Kline, Sophia             11 MOR-NC                 37.00      34.24  
 13 Hederick, Paige           12 WAVE-NC                35.88      34.30  
 14 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC                35.44      34.52  
 15 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC                 36.00      34.54  
 16 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC                 39.71      34.76  
 17 Miller, Sadler            12 MOR-NC                 40.99      34.90  
 18 Hicks, Sarah              12 PAST-NC                38.03      35.07  
 19 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC                 35.66      35.21  
 20 Derwin, Bridget           12 GFSC-NC                39.93      35.27  
 21 Everhart, Ellie           12 SSS-NC                 36.83      35.83  
 22 Lackner, Anna             12 MOR-NC                 36.22      36.08  
 23 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC                 38.34      36.17  
 24 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC                 54.61      36.46  
 25 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC                 36.89      36.97  
 26 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC                 42.55      37.16  
 27 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC                 42.00      37.21  
 28 Blatchley, Sophia         12 PAST-NC                46.05      37.23  
 29 Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                 38.72      37.34  
 30 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC                51.32      37.35  
 31 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC                 42.99      37.37  
 32 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 40.06      37.41  
 33 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC                 40.48      37.58  
 34 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC                 40.50      38.19  
 35 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT      38.63  
 36 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT      38.79  
 37 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT      39.28  
 38 Mange, Sadie              11 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.59  
 39 Weigand, Hailey           11 WOW-NC                 41.39      39.68  
 40 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.76  
 41 Seymour, Julia            11 GFSC-NC                40.11      39.79  
 42 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC                41.22      40.01  
 43 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT      40.42  
 44 Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT      40.73  
 45 Guglielmo, Lily           12 MOR-NC                    NT      41.97  
 46 Jackson, Alyssa           11 MOR-NC                 41.47      42.95  
 47 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC                 43.99      43.32  
 48 Spicer, Jada              11 SSS-NC                    NT      45.62  
 49 Reiniche, Kate            11 WOW-NC                    NT      47.16  
 50 Denton, Abigail           12 GFSC-NC              1:23.03    1:06.70  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC-NC                 30.54      29.09  
  2 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC                 30.58      29.51  
  3 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC                 29.96      29.58  
  4 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC                28.07      30.16  
  5 Phillips, Paige           14 WOW-NC                 30.44      30.87  
  6 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC                 32.59      31.26  
  7 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC                31.02      31.31  
  8 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC                33.16      31.56  
  9 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC                34.07      31.66  
  9 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC                31.03      31.66  
 11 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC                 31.34      31.98  
 12 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC                32.50      32.02  
 13 Kuzma, Molly              13 SSS-NC                 31.64      32.05  
 14 Hirsch, Danielle          14 GFSC-NC                32.11      32.27  
 15 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC                33.46      32.34  
 16 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC                32.30      32.35  
 17 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT      32.37  
 18 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC                 32.33      32.38  
 19 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC                34.57      32.42  
 20 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC                33.84      32.82  
 21 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC                 32.93      32.88  
 22 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC                    NT      32.96  
 23 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC                 33.97      33.02  
 24 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC                 36.54      33.23  
 25 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC                33.00      33.34  
 26 Everhart, Madeline        14 SSS-NC                 36.67      33.78  
 27 Thomas, Maggie            13 MOR-NC                 33.26      33.84  
 28 Hughes, Bailey            13 WOW-NC                 38.11      34.08  
 29 O'Leary, Kaleigh          13 SSS-NC                 33.88      34.22  
 30 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC                33.64      34.84  
 31 Hamilton, Lindsay         14 MOR-NC                 36.86      35.17  
 32 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC                 45.25      35.37  
 33 Denton, Brooke            14 GFSC-NC                33.67      35.64  
 34 McPherson, Abbey          14 GFSC-NC                39.98      37.14  
 
Event 8  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC                 29.11      29.14  
  2 Heineman, Ashley          18 WAVE-NC                28.34      29.57  
  3 Hoover, Maddie            15 WOW-NC                 31.15      30.40  
  4 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC                29.74      30.42  
  5 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC                31.10      31.35  
  6 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC                30.05      31.52  
  7 Jewell, Aleta             18 WOW-NC                 29.76      32.27  
  8 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC                31.36      32.31  
  9 McFadden, Kaleigh         15 SSS-NC                 35.26      34.40  
 10 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC                 35.67      34.68  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC                 33.89      33.30  
  2 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC                37.56      34.26  
  3 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC                37.55      34.88  
  4 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC                39.28      36.21  
  5 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT      36.23  
  6 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC                 41.00      36.65  
  7 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC                40.91      37.59  
  8 Johnson, Lucas            10 WAVE-NC                38.15      37.63  
  9 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC                 43.66      37.79  
 10 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC                36.11      37.91  
 11 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT      38.61  
 12 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC                 39.45      38.67  
 13 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC                 44.82      38.69  
 14 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                40.74      38.86  
 15 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT      38.99  
 16 Hutchins, Matt            10 WAVE-NC                39.01      39.16  
 17 Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC                   NT      39.21  
 18 Purcell, Lucas             9 MOR-NC                 40.00      39.26  
 19 DuBois, Lucas             10 MOR-NC                 52.99      39.81  
 20 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT      40.40  
 21 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC                 40.00      40.44  
 22 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC                 53.57      40.98  
 23 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC                 43.81      40.99  
 24 Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC                41.29      41.13  
 25 Harter, Isaac              8 MOR-NC                 45.98      42.32  
 26 Lee, Alex                  8 WAVE-NC                   NT      42.54  
 27 Marsteiner, Sam            9 WAVE-NC                   NT      42.69  
 28 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC                 54.48      42.90  
 29 Reiniche, Ryan             9 WOW-NC                    NT      42.96  
 30 Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT      43.13  
 31 Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC               43.07      43.98  
 32 Aberant, Alex             10 GFSC-NC              1:00.78      44.01  
 33 Torsone, Bryce             9 GFSC-NC                45.11      44.20  
 34 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC                 49.09      44.30  
 35 Burns, Robbie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      44.46  
 36 Bacon, Ty                  9 GFSC-NC              1:01.77      45.22  
 37 Hicks, Ian                 9 PAST-NC                54.80      45.26  
 38 Hanson, Jack               9 WOW-NC                    NT      45.69  
 39 Sharron, Raston            8 MOR-NC                 53.99      46.43  
 40 Wert, Cooper               9 WOW-NC                    NT      48.19  
 41 Zola, Grayson              8 MOR-NC                 55.00      48.50  
 42 Saltani, Noah             10 MOR-NC                    NT      49.19  
 43 Bollenbacher, Stephen     10 WOW-NC                    NT      49.34  
 44 Elmore, Tanner             9 MOR-NC                 56.72      50.70  
 45 Smith, Aiden              10 GFSC-NC                50.11      52.23  
 46 Bubar, Caleb               7 WAVE-NC                   NT      52.79  
 47 Morats, Wilton             9 MOR-NC                 56.00      54.49  
 48 Nelson, Cole               7 MOR-NC                    NT      55.58  
 49 Webb, Pierce               7 WAVE-NC                   NT      59.66  
 50 Harris, Joshua             9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:10.34  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC                32.95      30.35  
  2 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC                31.84      30.56  
  3 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC                31.80      30.61  
  4 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC                33.28      30.91  
  5 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC                32.42      31.20  
  6 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC                37.91      31.29  
  7 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC                38.43      31.36  
  8 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC                 40.41      31.82  
  9 Cashion, Michael          12 MOR-NC                 35.78      32.11  
 10 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC                32.41      32.12  
 11 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC                32.64      32.28  
 12 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC                 31.35      32.41  
 13 Park, Daniel              11 SSS-NC                 37.49      32.62  
 14 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT      33.07  
 15 Honnold, Alec             12 WAVE-NC                   NT      33.14  
 16 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC                36.14      33.29  
 17 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC                 36.00      33.78  
 18 Stuck, Evan               11 WOW-NC                 35.29      33.92  
 19 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC                 39.84      34.14  
 20 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC                 35.84      34.33  
 21 Hetzell, Mason            11 MOR-NC                 36.45      34.36  
 22 McDonald, Trevor          12 WAVE-NC                   NT      34.54  
 23 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC                 36.87      34.60  
 24 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC                 35.44      34.65  
 25 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC                 36.42      34.67  
 26 Vincent, Will             11 MOR-NC                 36.53      34.76  
 27 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC                 36.91      34.99  
 28 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                   NT      35.11  
 29 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC                 34.98      35.45  
 30 Earl, Duncan              11 MOR-NC                 42.68      36.94  
 31 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC                37.93      37.71  
 32 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT      37.83  
 33 DeGroote, Hudson          11 MOR-NC                    NT      38.51  
 34 DaDura, Jack              11 GFSC-NC                48.22      39.49  
 35 Eberhardt, Nathan         12 WOW-NC                 49.97      40.23  
 36 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT      42.00  
 37 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC                    NT      43.75  
 38 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT      44.82  
 -- Morats, Everett           11 MOR-NC                 35.68         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC-NC                 26.35      26.45  
  2 Winchester, Austin        14 WOW-NC                 30.21      27.49  
  3 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC                31.37      28.23  
  4 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC                29.39      28.24  
  5 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC                 28.59      28.27  
  6 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC                29.89      28.35  
  7 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC                29.23      28.48  
  8 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC                30.22      29.08  
  9 Weinshel, Sam             14 SSS-NC                    NT      29.65  
 10 Merrill, True             14 GFSC-NC                31.11      29.95  
 11 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC                30.99      29.97  
 12 Butner, Logan             14 WOW-NC                 35.30      30.34  
 13 Sterrett, Will            13 WOW-NC                 30.85      30.36  
 14 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC                29.63      30.39  
 15 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                32.49      30.83  
 15 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC                 31.92      30.83  
 17 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC                28.23      31.19  
 18 Sanders, Michael          14 WAVE-NC                32.35      31.81  
 19 Ames, Caiden              14 GFSC-NC                34.60      32.01  
 20 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC                33.78      32.06  
 21 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC                40.50      32.10  
 22 Lesko, Cameron            14 WOW-NC                 32.01      32.17  
 23 Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT      32.41  
 24 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC                35.53      32.55  
 25 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC                 35.24      33.04  
 26 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC                 36.38      33.35  
 27 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC                 37.06      33.37  
 28 Dearinger, Dylan          13 GFSC-NC                35.11      33.46  
 28 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC                 41.06      33.46  
 30 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC                34.40      33.53  
 31 Hicks, Jackson            13 PAST-NC                36.24      33.82  
 32 Park, Samuel              13 SSS-NC                 32.37      33.88  
 33 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC                35.16      34.21  
 34 Basinger, Andrew          14 WOW-NC                    NT      34.49  
 35 Hellmann, Cameron         13 GFSC-NC                37.01      35.48  
 36 Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT      39.88  
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuning, Jeffrey           15 WAVE-NC                26.23      26.72  
  2 Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC                    NT      26.80  
  3 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC                27.44      27.29  
  4 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC                 29.02      27.74  
  5 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC                27.72      27.78  
  6 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC                28.12      27.81  
  7 Dettlaff, Michael         16 WAVE-NC                   NT      27.96  
  8 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC                27.78      28.03  
  9 Wendelin, Caden           17 PAST-NC                29.80      28.15  
 10 Cooper, Will              15 SSS-NC                 28.45      28.17  
 11 Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC                 30.13      28.37  
 12 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC                27.82      28.38  
 13 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC                29.04      28.40  
 14 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC                28.22      28.41  
 15 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC                28.68      28.70  
 16 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC                29.67      28.79  
 17 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC                 30.55      29.64  
 18 Huryn, Isaac              15 MOR-NC                 42.99      30.11  
 19 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC                31.18      30.19  
 20 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC                 36.38      32.01  
 -- Shaver, Zack              16 WAVE-NC                27.18         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Julia             10 GFSC-NC              1:37.82    1:23.50  
                  41.83     1:23.50 (41.67)                                        
  2 Qian, Shakira             10 WAVE-NC              1:28.19    1:26.95  
                  43.07     1:26.95 (43.88)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Madison           8 GFSC-NC              1:40.48    1:34.14  
                  45.25     1:34.14 (48.89)                                        
  4 West, Stella              10 MOR-NC               1:36.00    1:34.41  
                  46.57     1:34.41 (47.84)                                        
  5 Coates, Alexis            10 SSS-NC               1:35.54    1:34.83  
                  47.11     1:34.83 (47.72)                                        
  6 Phillips, Emilie          10 GFSC-NC              1:40.83    1:35.51  
                  46.26     1:35.51 (49.25)                                        
  7 Ray, Molly                10 MOR-NC               1:43.81    1:36.02  
                  47.82     1:36.02 (48.20)                                        
  8 Kearns, Amanda            10 MOR-NC               1:43.34    1:37.24  
                  47.16     1:37.24 (50.08)                                        
  9 Pierson, Sarah            10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:37.39  
                  45.74     1:37.39 (51.65)                                        
 10 Zuburg, Molly             10 MOR-NC               1:50.00    1:39.84  
                  48.03     1:39.84 (51.81)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Lily            10 GFSC-NC              1:45.68    1:39.97  
                  47.96     1:39.97 (52.01)                                        
 12 Miller, Jessie             9 MOR-NC               1:52.44    1:40.03  
                  49.09     1:40.03 (50.94)                                        
 13 Everhart, Isabelle         9 SSS-NC               1:49.97    1:40.07  
                  47.57     1:40.07 (52.50)                                        
 14 Tse, Emma                  9 MOR-NC               1:48.94    1:40.79  
                  47.90     1:40.79 (52.89)                                        
 15 Stuck, Kelsey              9 WOW-NC               1:43.90    1:41.64  
 16 York, Victoria            10 SSS-NC                    NT    1:41.72  
                  51.10     1:41.72 (50.62)                                        
 17 Sciaudone, Gaby           10 MOR-NC               1:47.23    1:42.51  
                  52.58     1:42.51 (49.93)                                        
 18 Wilson, Cameron           10 MOR-NC               1:53.00    1:43.28  
 19 Holt, Rainey               8 MOR-NC               1:54.55    1:43.65  
                  48.44     1:43.65 (55.21)                                        
 20 Reaves, Camren Grace       9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:43.68  
                  49.62     1:43.68 (54.06)                                        
 21 Elgart, Shayna             8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:46.82  
                  51.83     1:46.82 (54.99)                                        
 22 Boes, Lizzy               10 MOR-NC               1:52.00    1:47.63  
                  52.65     1:47.63 (54.98)                                        
 23 Moody, Julia              10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:47.76  
                  51.47     1:47.76 (56.29)                                        
 24 Aqrabawi, Sajidah          9 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:48.82  
 25 Mixa, Olivia              10 SSS-NC               1:49.98    1:48.90  
                  53.93     1:48.90 (54.97)                                        
 26 League, Ellie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:49.93  
                  52.46     1:49.93 (57.47)                                        
 27 Bondell, Josie             9 MOR-NC               1:50.68    1:50.00  
                  53.87     1:50.00 (56.13)                                        
 28 Drummond, Abigail         10 MOR-NC               2:03.29    1:50.42  
                  53.04     1:50.42 (57.38)                                        
 29 Cauret, Marina             9 GFSC-NC              2:03.11    1:50.95  
                  53.11     1:50.95 (57.84)                                        
 30 Johnson, Elyse             8 MOR-NC                    NT    1:52.14  
                  53.39     1:52.14 (58.75)                                        
 31 Hughes, Chloe              9 WOW-NC               1:58.03    1:52.20  
                  54.29     1:52.20 (57.91)                                        
 32 Weigand, Kelsey            9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:52.94  
 33 Townsend, Annabel          7 MOR-NC               2:15.27    1:53.06  
                  58.37     1:53.06 (54.69)                                        
 34 Santucci, Skylar          10 WOW-NC                    NT    1:53.75  
                  54.93     1:53.75 (58.82)                                        
 35 Wrenn, Emily               8 GFSC-NC              1:50.11    1:53.77  
                  56.25     1:53.77 (57.52)                                        
 36 Ebron, Leah               10 GFSC-NC              1:47.11    1:54.08  
                  54.75     1:54.08 (59.33)                                        
 37 Savage, Susanna            7 MOR-NC                    NT    1:56.92  
                  55.82   1:56.92 (1:01.10)                                        
 38 Merrill, Lily              9 GFSC-NC              2:07.11    1:57.15  
                  54.97   1:57.15 (1:02.18)                                        
 39 DiGiovanni, Frankie        9 MOR-NC               2:07.99    1:57.38  
                  57.31   1:57.38 (1:00.07)                                        
 40 Phillips, Abbie            8 GFSC-NC              2:08.77    1:58.09  
                  59.74     1:58.09 (58.35)                                        
 41 Brown, Shelby              9 SSS-NC                    NT    1:59.62  
 42 Bartlett, Kyla             9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:00.07  
                  57.35   2:00.07 (1:02.72)                                        
 43 Bollenbacher, Heidi        8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:02.16  
                  59.38   2:02.16 (1:02.78)                                        
 44 Leichtner, Madeline        8 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    2:05.04  
                1:01.16   2:05.04 (1:03.88)                                        
 45 Derry, Violet              8 WOW-NC                    NT    2:05.13  
                  57.91   2:05.13 (1:07.22)                                        
 46 Volety, Mia                9 WOW-NC                    NT    2:05.39  
                1:02.74   2:05.39 (1:02.65)                                        
 47 Aberant, Riley             7 GFSC-NC              2:16.11    2:10.48  
                1:04.87   2:10.48 (1:05.61)                                        
 48 Takacs, Sampras           10 MOR-NC               2:05.88    2:10.55  
 49 Lewis, Finley              8 MOR-NC                    NT    2:10.85  
                1:02.52   2:10.85 (1:08.33)                                        
 50 Turner, Jillian            9 GFSC-NC              2:27.92    2:12.23  
 51 Carew, Rayleigh            9 GFSC-NC              2:12.11    2:14.23  
                1:05.27   2:14.23 (1:08.96)                                        
 52 Lock, Savannah            10 MOR-NC               2:10.99    2:19.54  
                1:03.72   2:19.54 (1:15.82)                                        
 53 Eickhoff, Charlotte        7 GFSC-NC              2:15.11    2:19.74  
                1:09.19   2:19.74 (1:10.55)                                        
 54 Phillips, Kelly            7 WOW-NC                    NT    2:24.24  
                1:10.73   2:24.24 (1:13.51)                                        
 55 Bingham, Riley            10 MOR-NC               2:10.00    2:29.35  
 56 Stone, Parker              7 MOR-NC                    NT    2:32.54  
                1:19.57   2:32.54 (1:12.97)                                        
 57 Johnson, Eliza             7 WOW-NC                    NT    2:37.46  
                1:14.94   2:37.46 (1:22.52)                                        
 -- Coats, Kelly              10 MOR-NC               2:00.00         DQ  
                  58.91        DQ (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Ciancanelli, Isabella      8 GFSC-NC              2:08.04         DQ  
                  54.36        DQ (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Grant, Dorothy Ellen       8 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.89        DQ (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Franklin, Kylee            9 MOR-NC               2:20.99         DQ  
                1:03.71        DQ (1:09.23)                                        
 -- DuBois, Brielle            9 MOR-NC               2:08.99         DQ  
                1:00.17        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Phillips, Sarah            8 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.29        DQ (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Petersen, Reagan Mae       9 MOR-NC               2:42.90         DQ  
                1:08.03        DQ (1:12.58)                                        
 -- Lasher, Selah              6 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:11.61        DQ (1:19.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Ania          11 WAVE-NC              1:22.97    1:19.30  
                  38.63     1:19.30 (40.67)                                        
  2 Prather, Caroline         12 GFSC-NC              1:23.46    1:21.05  
                  39.55     1:21.05 (41.50)                                        
  3 Murtagh, Leah             12 WOW-NC               1:29.36    1:24.63  
                  40.85     1:24.63 (43.78)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Riley            12 GFSC-NC              1:29.28    1:25.54  
                  42.27     1:25.54 (43.27)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Tricia           12 SSS-NC               1:37.38    1:25.68  
                  40.94     1:25.68 (44.74)                                        
  6 Joy, Madi                 11 WOW-NC               1:32.85    1:25.83  
                  42.69     1:25.83 (43.14)                                        
  7 Hochstrasser, Catelin     12 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:27.58  
                  41.47     1:27.58 (46.11)                                        
  8 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:34.33    1:27.72  
                  42.77     1:27.72 (44.95)                                        
  9 Miller, Sadler            12 MOR-NC               1:40.99    1:28.45  
                  43.18     1:28.45 (45.27)                                        
 10 Lackner, Anna             12 MOR-NC               1:30.24    1:29.13  
                  43.61     1:29.13 (45.52)                                        
 11 Holt, Hailey              11 WAVE-NC              1:41.30    1:29.44  
                  43.81     1:29.44 (45.63)                                        
 12 Zamudio, Valerie          11 GFSC-NC              1:54.33    1:29.48  
                  44.05     1:29.48 (45.43)                                        
 13 Quinn, Honora             11 MOR-NC               1:44.19    1:31.77  
                  45.44     1:31.77 (46.33)                                        
 14 Volety, Uma               12 WOW-NC               1:30.89    1:32.00  
                  44.98     1:32.00 (47.02)                                        
 15 Foreman, Abby             12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:32.36  
                  43.47     1:32.36 (48.89)                                        
 16 Harter, Ruth              12 MOR-NC               1:31.08    1:32.51  
                  44.55     1:32.51 (47.96)                                        
 17 Leaper, Kelsey            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:34.04  
                  45.08     1:34.04 (48.96)                                        
 18 Hall, Zion                12 WAVE-NC              1:39.50    1:34.14  
                  44.59     1:34.14 (49.55)                                        
 18 Kline, Sophia             11 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:34.14  
 20 Ginsberg, Kinsey          12 WOW-NC               1:51.89    1:34.29  
                  45.59     1:34.29 (48.70)                                        
 21 Cooper, Amy               12 SSS-NC               1:37.54    1:35.72  
                  45.95     1:35.72 (49.77)                                        
 22 Epstein, Rebecca          12 MOR-NC               1:37.00    1:35.74  
                  45.63     1:35.74 (50.11)                                        
 23 Lewis, Nia                12 GFSC-NC              2:00.59    1:35.99  
                  47.37     1:35.99 (48.62)                                        
 24 Dixon, Desiree            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:37.39  
 25 Jacocks, Joy Ruth         12 WOW-NC               1:45.97    1:39.45  
                  48.08     1:39.45 (51.37)                                        
 26 Phillips, Ellen           12 WOW-NC               1:37.44    1:40.17  
                  49.19     1:40.17 (50.98)                                        
 27 Kugatow, Allie            12 WOW-NC                    NT    1:40.57  
                  48.04     1:40.57 (52.53)                                        
 28 Jackson, Alyssa           11 MOR-NC               1:42.28    1:40.74  
                  48.73     1:40.74 (52.01)                                        
 29 Blatchley, Sophia         12 PAST-NC                   NT    1:41.13  
                  47.66     1:41.13 (53.47)                                        
 30 Brooks, Peyton            12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:41.86  
 31 Aqrabawi, Rokaya          12 MOR-NC               1:55.99    1:43.75  
                  50.57     1:43.75 (53.18)                                        
 32 Weigand, Hailey           11 WOW-NC               1:50.81    1:44.63  
 33 Ouellette, Mia            11 GFSC-NC              2:15.99    1:44.91  
                  51.37     1:44.91 (53.54)                                        
 34 Mange, Sadie              11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:45.48  
                  52.70     1:45.48 (52.78)                                        
 35 Bradley, Hannah           11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:46.99  
 36 Kugatow, Bobbie           11 WOW-NC                    NT    1:47.71  
 37 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC               1:57.08    1:50.65  
                  54.61     1:50.65 (56.04)                                        
 38 Spicer, Jada              11 SSS-NC                    NT    1:53.87  
                  56.17     1:53.87 (57.70)                                        
 39 Berry, Ava                12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:55.95  
 40 Seymour, Julia            11 GFSC-NC              1:55.11    1:57.31  
                  57.75     1:57.31 (59.56)                                        
 41 Brown, Miller             11 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:02.69  
 -- Hederick, Paige           12 WAVE-NC              1:31.60         DQ  
                  44.25          DQ (45.17)                                        
 -- Shelton, Alex             11 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hawthorne, Morgan         12 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shaver, Maya              12 WAVE-NC              1:26.28         DQ  
                  43.39          DQ (45.79)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Lily           12 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sophie          14 TAC-NC               1:17.21    1:12.27  
                  35.88     1:12.27 (36.39)                                        
  2 Murtagh, Liza             13 WOW-NC               1:21.15    1:17.26  
                  37.99     1:17.26 (39.27)                                        
  3 Parkes, Callie            13 WOW-NC               1:29.11    1:17.35  
                  37.37     1:17.35 (39.98)                                        
  4 Balbuena, Gabby           13 WAVE-NC              2:10.09    1:18.49  
                  37.04     1:18.49 (41.45)                                        
  5 Ray, Amanda               14 WAVE-NC              1:12.90    1:18.79  
                  37.70     1:18.79 (41.09)                                        
  6 Ciancanelli, MaKayla      13 GFSC-NC              1:19.77    1:19.34  
                  38.65     1:19.34 (40.69)                                        
  7 Lahiff, Julie             13 WAVE-NC              1:23.23    1:19.44  
                  38.29     1:19.44 (41.15)                                        
  8 Gandy, Sydney             14 MOR-NC               1:21.18    1:20.19  
                  39.56     1:20.19 (40.63)                                        
  9 Kuzma, Molly              13 SSS-NC               1:26.29    1:21.96  
                  39.64     1:21.96 (42.32)                                        
 10 Fischetti, Jackie         14 MOR-NC               1:23.62    1:23.48  
                  40.55     1:23.48 (42.93)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Carlyle          14 WAVE-NC              1:26.63    1:23.72  
                  41.41     1:23.72 (42.31)                                        
 12 Hughes, Ashley            13 WAVE-NC              1:30.28    1:24.10  
                  42.32     1:24.10 (41.78)                                        
 13 Adams, Hannah             14 WAVE-NC              1:26.57    1:24.39  
                  41.94     1:24.39 (42.45)                                        
 14 Fortner, Abi              13 WAVE-NC              1:24.69    1:24.40  
                  40.89     1:24.40 (43.51)                                        
 15 Martin, Lillie            13 MOR-NC               1:28.53    1:24.69  
                  41.74     1:24.69 (42.95)                                        
 16 Hall, Emily Rose          13 MOR-NC               1:24.88    1:24.77  
                  41.10     1:24.77 (43.67)                                        
 17 Petschauer, Madison       14 WAVE-NC              1:30.20    1:25.13  
                  41.76     1:25.13 (43.37)                                        
 18 Adams, Jennifer           14 WAVE-NC              1:23.68    1:25.24  
                  42.00     1:25.24 (43.24)                                        
 19 Phillips, Paige           14 WOW-NC               1:24.36    1:26.04  
                  41.94     1:26.04 (44.10)                                        
 20 Contreras, Tihani         14 WOW-NC               1:56.33    1:26.15  
                  41.82     1:26.15 (44.33)                                        
 21 Johnson, Ace              13 MOR-NC               1:26.85    1:26.81  
                  43.09     1:26.81 (43.72)                                        
 22 O'Leary, Kaleigh          13 SSS-NC               1:23.47    1:26.87  
                  41.84     1:26.87 (45.03)                                        
 23 Denton, Brooke            14 GFSC-NC              1:20.28    1:27.49  
                  42.03     1:27.49 (45.46)                                        
 24 Hughes, Bailey            13 WOW-NC               1:32.77    1:27.85  
                  42.37     1:27.85 (45.48)                                        
 25 Edelson, Lanie            13 WAVE-NC              1:17.00    1:28.88  
                  43.88     1:28.88 (45.00)                                        
 26 Thomas, Maggie            13 MOR-NC               1:29.98    1:30.45  
                  42.96     1:30.45 (47.49)                                        
 27 Johnson, Emma             13 WOW-NC                    NT    1:31.58  
                  43.95     1:31.58 (47.63)                                        
 28 Goodwin, Claire           13 MOR-NC               1:25.18    1:31.61  
                  45.92     1:31.61 (45.69)                                        
 29 Everhart, Madeline        14 SSS-NC               1:38.35    1:35.52  
                  47.13     1:35.52 (48.39)                                        
 30 Karstens, Ella            13 MOR-NC               1:50.22    1:36.85  
                  47.67     1:36.85 (49.18)                                        
 31 Price, Kiley              13 WAVE-NC              1:42.29    1:38.48  
                  48.99     1:38.48 (49.49)                                        
 -- McPherson, Abbey          14 GFSC-NC              1:44.06         DQ  
                  52.19          DQ (54.96)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Maddie            15 WOW-NC               1:12.82    1:15.88  
                  37.02     1:15.88 (38.86)                                        
  2 Hurlbert, Katherine       15 WAVE-NC              1:16.89    1:18.45  
                  38.89     1:18.45 (39.56)                                        
  3 Edelson, Anna             15 WAVE-NC              1:16.58    1:20.74  
                  40.31     1:20.74 (40.43)                                        
  4 Jewell, Brynn             16 WOW-NC               1:27.90    1:22.94  
                  40.68     1:22.94 (42.26)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Mikaela        16 WAVE-NC              1:23.85    1:23.70  
                  40.28     1:23.70 (43.42)                                        
  6 Galloway, Claire          15 WAVE-NC              1:26.23    1:25.30  
                  41.75     1:25.30 (43.55)                                        
  7 McFadden, Kaleigh         15 SSS-NC               1:37.72    1:28.63  
                  43.78     1:28.63 (44.85)                                        
  8 Ball, Mo                  15 MOR-NC               1:36.86    1:31.64  
                  44.77     1:31.64 (46.87)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jackson           10 WOW-NC               1:30.92    1:27.92  
                  42.62     1:27.92 (45.30)                                        
  2 Eickhoff, CJ              10 GFSC-NC              1:35.92    1:28.61  
                  43.09     1:28.61 (45.52)                                        
  3 Scheiber, Jackson         10 WAVE-NC              1:43.12    1:30.54  
                  46.33     1:30.54 (44.21)                                        
  4 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC              1:42.49    1:31.96  
                  45.18     1:31.96 (46.78)                                        
  5 Walcott, Ben              10 GFSC-NC              1:52.00    1:32.82  
                  46.27     1:32.82 (46.55)                                        
  6 Townsend, Alex             9 MOR-NC                    NT    1:34.17  
                  45.43     1:34.17 (48.74)                                        
  7 Hall, Judah               10 WAVE-NC              1:43.21    1:34.95  
                  47.02     1:34.95 (47.93)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ben             9 MOR-NC               1:48.37    1:35.05  
                  46.87     1:35.05 (48.18)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lucas            10 WAVE-NC              1:41.08    1:35.25  
                  47.65     1:35.25 (47.60)                                        
 10 Derwin, Nate              10 GFSC-NC              1:36.37    1:35.66  
                  45.88     1:35.66 (49.78)                                        
 11 Hutchins, Matt            10 WAVE-NC              1:44.13    1:35.68  
                  49.29     1:35.68 (46.39)                                        
 12 Davidson, Aaron           10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:37.18  
                  49.73     1:37.18 (47.45)                                        
 13 Wilfret, Benya            10 MOR-NC               2:03.77    1:39.68  
                  50.14     1:39.68 (49.54)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Calvin           10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:39.96  
                  49.67     1:39.96 (50.29)                                        
 15 Douglass, Owen            10 MOR-NC               1:49.29    1:40.42  
                  47.55     1:40.42 (52.87)                                        
 16 James, Kaleb               9 MOR-NC               1:37.00    1:40.82  
                  48.31     1:40.82 (52.51)                                        
 17 Winders, Shane             9 MOR-NC               1:37.00    1:41.97  
                  47.33     1:41.97 (54.64)                                        
 18 Harter, Isaac              8 MOR-NC               1:53.47    1:44.01  
                  51.00     1:44.01 (53.01)                                        
 19 Boyce, Matthew            10 MOR-NC               2:06.68    1:44.55  
                  50.56     1:44.55 (53.99)                                        
 20 Hawthorne, Maxwell         9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:48.42  
                  57.42     1:48.42 (51.00)                                        
 21 Elmore, Tanner             9 MOR-NC               2:03.11    1:48.65  
                  53.00     1:48.65 (55.65)                                        
 22 Rabon, Matthew             9 GFSC-NC              1:39.11    1:49.17  
                  51.80     1:49.17 (57.37)                                        
 23 Cotham, James             10 MOR-NC               1:58.34    1:49.59  
                  53.73     1:49.59 (55.86)                                        
 24 Lee, Alex                  8 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:50.22  
                  53.35     1:50.22 (56.87)                                        
 25 Hanson, Jack               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:51.05  
                  53.88     1:51.05 (57.17)                                        
 26 Handschumacher, Landon    10 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:53.37  
 27 Torsone, Bryce             9 GFSC-NC              1:46.11    1:53.83  
                  55.54     1:53.83 (58.29)                                        
 28 Marsteiner, Sam            9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:53.84  
 29 Finch, Brinson             8 MOR-NC               2:05.16    1:54.47  
                  55.19     1:54.47 (59.28)                                        
 30 DuBois, Lucas             10 MOR-NC               2:10.99    1:54.61  
                  54.54   1:54.61 (1:00.07)                                        
 31 Purcell, Lucas             9 MOR-NC               1:55.00    1:54.75  
                  57.83     1:54.75 (56.92)                                        
 32 Reiniche, Ryan             9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:57.15  
 33 Wert, Cooper               9 WOW-NC                    NT    1:57.83  
 34 Sharron, Raston            8 MOR-NC               2:06.99    2:02.97  
                  57.43   2:02.97 (1:05.54)                                        
 35 Bollenbacher, Stephen     10 WOW-NC                    NT    2:08.46  
 36 Nelson, Cole               7 MOR-NC                    NT    2:19.91  
                1:06.69   2:19.91 (1:13.22)                                        
 -- Burns, Robbie             10 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  58.83        DQ (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Bacon, Ty                  9 GFSC-NC              2:12.11         DQ  
                1:02.80        DQ (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Smith, Aiden              10 GFSC-NC              1:58.11         DQ  
                1:05.00        DQ (1:07.47)                                        
 -- Moujeahid, Adam           10 UNWAV-NC                  NT         DQ  
                  56.25          DQ (56.48)                                        
 -- Bubar, Jackson            10 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.12          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Morats, Wilton             9 MOR-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                1:10.82        DQ (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Saltani, Noah             10 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.10        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Butner, Avery              9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.77          DQ (54.96)                                        
 -- Harris, Joshua             9 WOW-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:24.00        DQ (1:35.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershfeld, Tate           12 WAVE-NC              1:24.22    1:15.82  
                  37.35     1:15.82 (38.47)                                        
  2 Keleher, Michael          12 GFSC-NC              1:27.67    1:16.93  
                  37.55     1:16.93 (39.38)                                        
  3 Nixon, Carson             12 WAVE-NC              1:23.77    1:19.93  
                  39.47     1:19.93 (40.46)                                        
  4 Bennison, James           11 WAVE-NC              1:21.73    1:20.52  
                  38.66     1:20.52 (41.86)                                        
  5 Doherty, Torin            12 WAVE-NC              1:32.25    1:21.45  
                  38.87     1:21.45 (42.58)                                        
  6 Walcott, David            12 GFSC-NC              1:42.01    1:23.48  
                  40.71     1:23.48 (42.77)                                        
  7 Chambers, Campbell        12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:23.83  
                  40.21     1:23.83 (43.62)                                        
  8 Jones, Griffin            11 MOR-NC               1:27.07    1:23.85  
                  41.71     1:23.85 (42.14)                                        
  8 Alexander, Evan           12 WAVE-NC              1:39.06    1:23.85  
                  40.57     1:23.85 (43.28)                                        
 10 Stuck, Evan               11 WOW-NC               1:22.68    1:23.86  
                  40.32     1:23.86 (43.54)                                        
 11 McDonald, Trevor          12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:24.70  
 12 Purcell, Reiley           11 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:26.10  
                  42.17     1:26.10 (43.93)                                        
 13 Adley, Logan              12 WAVE-NC              1:26.48    1:26.12  
                  42.68     1:26.12 (43.44)                                        
 14 Johnson, Kyle             12 WAVE-NC              1:26.68    1:26.62  
                  41.77     1:26.62 (44.85)                                        
 15 Hurlbert, Cole            12 WAVE-NC              1:26.32    1:27.29  
                  42.22     1:27.29 (45.07)                                        
 16 VonWeihe, Owen            11 MOR-NC               1:32.68    1:27.36  
                  42.07     1:27.36 (45.29)                                        
 17 Harter, Noah              11 MOR-NC               1:28.41    1:27.81  
                  42.66     1:27.81 (45.15)                                        
 18 Kirby, Yates              12 WOW-NC               2:02.15    1:28.03  
                  41.91     1:28.03 (46.12)                                        
 19 Setzer, Sean              11 WOW-NC               1:30.98    1:28.09  
                  43.18     1:28.09 (44.91)                                        
 19 Hetzell, Mason            11 MOR-NC               1:34.59    1:28.09  
                  42.16     1:28.09 (45.93)                                        
 21 Vincent, Will             11 MOR-NC               1:35.45    1:29.49  
                  44.08     1:29.49 (45.41)                                        
 22 Cook, Hunter              12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:31.28  
 23 Perrone, Nicholas         12 MOR-NC               1:31.68    1:31.83  
                  46.30     1:31.83 (45.53)                                        
 24 Cashion, Michael          12 MOR-NC               1:36.61    1:32.15  
                  46.01     1:32.15 (46.14)                                        
 25 Bass, Carter              11 WAVE-NC              1:32.86    1:32.22  
                  45.11     1:32.22 (47.11)                                        
 26 Earl, Duncan              11 MOR-NC               1:56.42    1:34.84  
                  42.88     1:34.84 (51.96)                                        
 27 Bachmann, Cole            12 MOR-NC               1:44.23    1:34.86  
                  48.14     1:34.86 (46.72)                                        
 28 Honnold, Alec             12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:35.76  
 29 DeGroote, Hudson          11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:36.73  
                  48.37     1:36.73 (48.36)                                        
 30 Morats, Everett           11 MOR-NC               1:38.20    1:37.24  
                  47.70     1:37.24 (49.54)                                        
 31 Marsteiner, Matthew       11 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:37.53  
                  48.85     1:37.53 (48.68)                                        
 32 Bush, Bradley             12 WOW-NC               2:09.96    1:41.76  
                  49.33     1:41.76 (52.43)                                        
 33 Bell, Karsen              12 SSS-NC                    NT    1:51.76  
                  57.15     1:51.76 (54.61)                                        
 34 Tolliver, William         11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:55.23  
                  56.76     1:55.23 (58.47)                                        
 35 Kyritsis, Ryan            11 MOR-NC                    NT    1:58.27  
                  56.20   1:58.27 (1:02.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haughey, Braeden          13 TAC-NC               1:04.45    1:04.87  
                  31.79     1:04.87 (33.08)                                        
  2 Winchester, Austin        14 WOW-NC               1:19.02    1:09.11  
                  33.82     1:09.11 (35.29)                                        
  3 Hughes, Connor            14 WAVE-NC              1:10.53    1:10.58  
                  34.40     1:10.58 (36.18)                                        
  4 Carter, Jared             14 WAVE-NC              1:10.51    1:13.99  
                  36.42     1:13.99 (37.57)                                        
  5 Bacon, Tate               13 GFSC-NC              1:23.53    1:16.36  
                  38.55     1:16.36 (37.81)                                        
  6 Fortner, Luke             14 WAVE-NC              1:16.09    1:16.96  
                  38.10     1:16.96 (38.86)                                        
  7 Shearin, Will             14 WAVE-NC              1:21.90    1:17.97  
                  37.23     1:17.97 (40.74)                                        
  8 Sanders, Michael          14 WAVE-NC              1:19.81    1:18.08  
                  37.56     1:18.08 (40.52)                                        
  9 Lee, Hyoseon              13 WAVE-NC              1:20.88    1:18.22  
                  38.98     1:18.22 (39.24)                                        
 10 Merrill, True             14 GFSC-NC              1:19.11    1:18.50  
                  38.17     1:18.50 (40.33)                                        
 11 Hancock, Asher            14 WAVE-NC              1:13.23    1:18.76  
                  37.83     1:18.76 (40.93)                                        
 12 Volk, Trevor              13 WAVE-NC              1:26.27    1:20.25  
                  38.69     1:20.25 (41.56)                                        
 13 VonWeihe, Ryan            13 MOR-NC               1:30.16    1:20.27  
                  39.19     1:20.27 (41.08)                                        
 14 Weinshel, Sam             14 SSS-NC                    NT    1:21.95  
                  38.40     1:21.95 (43.55)                                        
 15 Kirby, Evan               14 WOW-NC               1:21.15    1:22.10  
                  39.43     1:22.10 (42.67)                                        
 16 Mixa, Max                 13 SSS-NC               1:28.47    1:23.26  
                  40.31     1:23.26 (42.95)                                        
 17 Farris, Adam              13 WAVE-NC              1:44.85    1:24.82  
                  40.30     1:24.82 (44.52)                                        
 18 Tew, Ivan                 13 WAVE-NC              1:28.51    1:24.83  
                  40.99     1:24.83 (43.84)                                        
 19 Ames, Caiden              14 GFSC-NC              1:31.16    1:24.96  
                  41.66     1:24.96 (43.30)                                        
 20 Bennett, Tyler            14 GFSC-NC              1:29.03    1:25.37  
                  41.38     1:25.37 (43.99)                                        
 21 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              1:30.24    1:26.14  
                  41.25     1:26.14 (44.89)                                        
 22 Basinger, Andrew          14 WOW-NC                    NT    1:26.92  
                  41.68     1:26.92 (45.24)                                        
 23 Adams, Chris              14 WAVE-NC              1:28.93    1:27.27  
                  42.61     1:27.27 (44.66)                                        
 24 Odom, River               14 MOR-NC               1:36.39    1:29.10  
                  45.25     1:29.10 (43.85)                                        
 25 Hellmann, Cameron         13 GFSC-NC              1:28.11    1:29.80  
                  43.47     1:29.80 (46.33)                                        
 26 Hicks, Jackson            13 PAST-NC              1:32.50    1:29.87  
                  43.57     1:29.87 (46.30)                                        
 27 Zhang, Jeffrey            13 WAVE-NC              1:37.75    1:30.81  
                  44.80     1:30.81 (46.01)                                        
 28 Lower, Jesse              13 MOR-NC               1:37.49    1:32.24  
                  45.38     1:32.24 (46.86)                                        
 29 Park, Samuel              13 SSS-NC               1:33.86    1:32.93  
                  44.42     1:32.93 (48.51)                                        
 30 Sloan, Gryphon            14 MOR-NC               1:44.92    1:36.90  
                  47.20     1:36.90 (49.70)                                        
 31 Thibodeau, Gunnar         13 SSS-NC                    NT    1:42.99  
                  49.97     1:42.99 (53.02)                                        
 -- Vergnano, Enzo            14 GFSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.58          DQ (47.30)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Benjamin            15 WAVE-NC              1:13.13    1:08.69  
                  32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)                                        
  2 Shaver, Zack              16 WAVE-NC              1:08.53    1:08.82  
                  34.28     1:08.82 (34.54)                                        
  3 Butner, Garrett           15 WOW-NC               1:08.57    1:10.57  
                  35.00     1:10.57 (35.57)                                        
  4 Doherty, Evan             15 WAVE-NC              1:10.08    1:10.63  
                  34.42     1:10.63 (36.21)                                        
  5 Barker, Christopher       15 WAVE-NC              1:09.84    1:11.28  
                  34.41     1:11.28 (36.87)                                        
  6 Eberhardt, Andrew         15 WOW-NC               1:13.67    1:12.73  
                  34.24     1:12.73 (38.49)                                        
  7 Hughes, Spencer           16 WAVE-NC              1:11.01    1:13.09  
                  36.30     1:13.09 (36.79)                                        
  8 Hershfeld, Emerson        16 WAVE-NC              1:20.96    1:14.34  
                  36.96     1:14.34 (37.38)                                        
  9 Wendelin, Caden           17 PAST-NC              1:18.31    1:14.64  
                  35.76     1:14.64 (38.88)                                        
 10 Cooper, Will              15 SSS-NC               1:55.99    1:14.67  
                  36.84     1:14.67 (37.83)                                        
 11 Tuning, Jeffrey           15 WAVE-NC              1:10.23    1:15.82  
                  37.07     1:15.82 (38.75)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Daniel           15 WAVE-NC              1:03.57    1:16.54  
                  36.90     1:16.54 (39.64)                                        
 13 Valles, Jadon             15 GFSC-NC              1:19.47    1:17.59  
                  38.95     1:17.59 (38.64)                                        
 14 Johnson, Philip           15 MOR-NC               1:31.97    1:17.64  
                  40.40     1:17.64 (37.24)                                        
 15 Benson, Zach              16 WAVE-NC              1:19.83    1:18.38  
                  37.74     1:18.38 (40.64)                                        
 16 Coleman, Adam             18 WOW-NC                    NT    1:18.82  
                  38.17     1:18.82 (40.65)                                        
 17 Soltis, Richie            18 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:19.73  
                  39.72     1:19.73 (40.01)                                        
 18 Huryn, Isaac              15 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:20.60  
                  40.26     1:20.60 (40.34)                                        
 19 Parsons, Garreth          15 MOR-NC               1:21.48    1:21.04  
                  38.69     1:21.04 (42.35)                                        
 20 Crater, Jacob             15 WAVE-NC              1:19.74    1:23.54  
                  40.30     1:23.54 (43.24)                                        
 
Event 10  Mixed 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'A'             2:40.96    2:21.35  
     1) Hoover, Maddie W15              2) Butner, Logan M14              
     3) Hughes, Jackson M10             4) Murtagh, Leah W12              
                  36.21     1:09.95 (33.74)     1:48.44 (38.49)     2:21.35 (32.91)
  2 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'C'             2:24.70    2:21.71  
     1) Winchester, Austin M14          2) Setzer, Sean M11               
     3) Parkes, Callie W13              4) Stuck, Kelsey W9               
                  32.53     1:12.54 (40.01)     1:44.04 (31.50)     2:21.71 (37.67)
  3 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'D'             2:27.72    2:23.59  
     1) Joy, Madi W11                   2) Butner, Garrett M15            
     3) Eberhardt, Andrew M15           4) Crane, Taylor W8               
                  40.44     1:15.70 (35.26)     1:45.31 (29.61)     2:23.59 (38.28)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'E'                        2:19.24    2:24.07  
     1) Bennison, James M11             2) Galloway, Claire W15           
     3) Adams, Jennifer W14             4) Hall, Judah M10                
                  36.23     1:14.44 (38.21)     1:50.84 (36.40)     2:24.07 (33.23)
  5 Waves of Wilmington Swim Team-NC  'B'             2:26.33    2:25.83  
     1) Coleman, Adam M18               2) Murtagh, Liza W13              
     3) Stuck, Evan M11                 4) Pierson, Sarah W10             
                  35.59     1:13.29 (37.70)     1:48.35 (35.06)     2:25.83 (37.48)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'C'                        2:13.84    2:28.37  
     1) Ray, Amanda W14                 2) Fullerton, Mikaela W16         
     3) Cook, Hunter M12                4) Lee, Alex M8                   
                  36.17     1:12.33 (36.16)     1:48.43 (36.10)     2:28.37 (39.94)
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:05.96    2:28.99  
     1) Soltis, Richie M18              2) Volk, Trevor M13               
     3) Qian, Shakira W10               4) Bradley, Hannah W11            
                  36.94     1:17.58 (40.64)     1:50.52 (32.94)     2:28.99 (38.47)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'F'                        2:20.48    2:30.34  
     1) Hughes, Spencer M16             2) Hall, Zion W12                 
     3) Hughes, Ashley W13              4) Scheiber, Jackson M10          
                  34.16     1:18.12 (43.96)     1:53.89 (35.77)     2:30.34 (36.45)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:01.21    2:39.39  
     1) Shaver, Zack M16                2) Shaver, Maya W12               
     3) Marsteiner, Matthew M11         4) Marsteiner, Sam M9             
                  33.25     1:19.45 (46.20)     1:58.02 (38.57)     2:39.39 (41.37)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'H'                        2:27.84         DQ  
     1) Bass, Carter M11                2) Edelson, Anna W15              
     3) Edelson, Lanie W13              4) Hutchins, Matt M10             
                  42.96     1:24.82 (41.86)     2:02.11 (37.29)          DQ (37.23)