Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/15/2017 10:30 AM
           2017 NC MAC Speedo Spring Splash - 5/13/2017 to 5/14/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                46.77      48.40  
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 47.84      48.97  
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                 44.83      47.19  
  2 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                 43.80      48.02  
  3 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC              1:06.24      48.99  
  4 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 51.35      52.17  
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J      9 TEAM-NC                53.53      40.52  
  2 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                59.62      58.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                41.20      40.76  
  2 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 50.58      42.88  
  3 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                39.63      44.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 35.58      33.66  
  2 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC                 33.42      33.88  
  3 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 36.61      34.08  
  4 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 34.80      34.19  
  5 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 38.14      34.32  
  6 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT      34.47  
  7 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 33.65      34.74  
  8 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 36.41      34.78  
  9 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 36.60      34.92  
 10 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT      35.08  
 11 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT      35.23  
 12 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 35.43      35.38  
 13 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 36.65      35.47  
 14 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 37.54      35.51  
 15 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 38.88      35.52  
 16 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 36.98      35.55  
 17 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 37.99      35.82  
 18 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 39.98      35.97  
 19 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 37.15      36.16  
 20 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 43.10      36.18  
 21 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 37.04      36.33  
 22 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC                 40.40      36.43  
 23 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                    NT      36.75  
 24 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 37.10      36.85  
 25 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT      36.88  
 26 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                 40.99      37.11  
 27 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                 43.77      37.26  
 27 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                44.15      37.26  
 29 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT      37.38  
 30 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                    NT      37.72  
 31 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 39.00      38.12  
 32 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                 41.32      38.38  
 33 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                38.96      38.46  
 34 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 41.12      38.47  
 35 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 39.87      38.62  
 36 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      38.69  
 37 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 45.15      38.86  
 38 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 39.74      38.98  
 39 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 44.91      39.14  
 40 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC                 41.97      39.18  
 41 Leckner, Logan A          11 NSS-NC                 44.25      39.19  
 42 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                 47.98      39.33  
 43 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      39.42  
 44 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 47.46      39.83  
 45 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.21  
 46 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 41.02      40.24  
 47 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.48  
 48 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 38.93      40.49  
 49 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.75  
 50 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 39.76      41.18  
 51 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.39  
 52 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 43.32      42.27  
 53 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                 44.50      43.18  
 54 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT      43.64  
 55 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                 44.08      44.22  
 56 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT      46.97  
 57 Linsenmayer, Bella F      11 MAC-NC                    NT      50.96  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 43.86      33.32  
  2 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                 34.59      33.72  
  3 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 37.46      34.14  
  4 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                 38.96      34.23  
  5 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 38.22      34.26  
  6 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT      34.67  
  7 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 34.65      34.80  
  8 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 36.50      34.89  
  9 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 35.02      35.21  
 10 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 36.27      35.28  
 11 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC                 39.70      35.91  
 12 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                    NT      36.52  
 13 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT      36.95  
 14 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC                 42.15      37.24  
 15 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                36.07      37.51  
 16 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT      37.76  
 17 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 38.21      38.40  
 18 Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC                41.13      38.41  
 19 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 38.45      38.65  
 20 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC                   NT      38.95  
 21 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC                39.46      39.39  
 22 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC                41.00      39.81  
 23 Baker, Lauren E           12 MAC-NC                 42.94      42.41  
 24 Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT      42.79  
 25 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                 42.03      43.57  
 26 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                 47.34      45.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 33.72      32.84  
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 38.45      33.06  
  3 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 33.65      33.57  
  4 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT      33.79  
  5 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 34.30      33.96  
  6 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 34.13      34.05  
  7 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 36.40      34.85  
  8 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                 41.10      35.22  
  9 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 43.14      35.25  
 10 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 36.97      35.34  
 11 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC                 39.62      35.36  
 12 Dunham, Davis P           11 MAC-NC                 38.18      35.64  
 13 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC                 38.15      35.70  
 14 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 37.82      35.75  
 15 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 37.79      35.87  
 16 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 37.77      37.05  
 17 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 37.34      37.06  
 18 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 41.65      37.07  
 19 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT      37.29  
 20 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 40.03      38.11  
 21 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      39.17  
 22 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT      46.21  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT      31.65  
  2 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 34.52      35.28  
  3 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                41.34      36.70  
  4 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT      37.48  
  5 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 38.48      38.77  
  6 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                 37.99      39.02  
  7 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 39.15      39.49  
  8 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                    NT      40.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:11.03  
                1:05.67   2:11.03 (1:05.36)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:11.49  
                1:08.06   2:11.49 (1:03.43)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:05.30  
                1:00.04   2:05.30 (1:05.26)                                        
  2 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                    NT    2:08.98  
                1:03.75   2:08.98 (1:05.23)                                        
  3 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                    NT    2:25.40  
                1:12.82   2:25.40 (1:12.58)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                    NT    2:26.78  
                1:10.44   2:26.78 (1:16.34)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.21  
                1:03.79   2:07.21 (1:03.42)                                        
  2 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:39.49  
                1:21.09   2:39.49 (1:18.40)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:40.68    1:32.11  
                  45.38     1:32.11 (46.73)                                        
  2 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:43.87    1:36.60  
                  47.78     1:36.60 (48.82)                                        
  3 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:42.33    1:37.44  
                  46.67     1:37.44 (50.77)                                        
  4 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:37.72  
                  46.87     1:37.72 (50.85)                                        
  5 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.94  
                  48.72     1:42.94 (54.22)                                        
  6 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC               1:55.58    1:42.99  
                  50.66     1:42.99 (52.33)                                        
  7 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:49.78    1:43.20  
                  50.11     1:43.20 (53.09)                                        
  8 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               1:46.11    1:44.01  
                  51.53     1:44.01 (52.48)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:50.54    1:44.20  
                  52.16     1:44.20 (52.04)                                        
 10 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:47.58    1:44.48  
                  51.09     1:44.48 (53.39)                                        
 11 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               2:01.49    1:44.80  
                  51.72     1:44.80 (53.08)                                        
 12 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:50.01    1:45.24  
                  49.26     1:45.24 (55.98)                                        
 13 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:51.76    1:45.70  
                  51.11     1:45.70 (54.59)                                        
 14 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               1:51.14    1:45.92  
                  48.93     1:45.92 (56.99)                                        
 15 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               2:01.05    1:46.13  
                  52.92     1:46.13 (53.21)                                        
 16 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.47  
                  52.09     1:46.47 (54.38)                                        
 17 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.86  
                  50.85     1:46.86 (56.01)                                        
 18 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.45  
                  53.52     1:47.45 (53.93)                                        
 19 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.72  
                  50.75     1:47.72 (56.97)                                        
 20 Leckner, Logan A          11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:47.75  
                  52.31     1:47.75 (55.44)                                        
 21 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:51.71    1:48.39  
                  51.67     1:48.39 (56.72)                                        
 22 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               2:01.07    1:49.26  
                  52.54     1:49.26 (56.72)                                        
 23 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               2:00.71    1:49.60  
                  52.42     1:49.60 (57.18)                                        
 24 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               1:46.29    1:50.27  
                  55.13     1:50.27 (55.14)                                        
 25 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               2:11.72    1:50.76  
                  51.50     1:50.76 (59.26)                                        
 26 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               2:02.16    1:51.29  
                  54.39     1:51.29 (56.90)                                        
 27 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               1:54.19    1:51.50  
                  55.68     1:51.50 (55.82)                                        
 28 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.58  
                  55.59     1:51.58 (55.99)                                        
 29 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               1:50.38    1:51.80  
                  52.89     1:51.80 (58.91)                                        
 30 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.30  
                  56.02     1:52.30 (56.28)                                        
 31 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.38  
                  54.92     1:53.38 (58.46)                                        
 32 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:54.06  
                  54.35     1:54.06 (59.71)                                        
 33 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               2:07.60    1:54.24  
                  54.89     1:54.24 (59.35)                                        
 34 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.53  
                  54.55     1:54.53 (59.98)                                        
 35 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               2:07.00    1:55.11  
                  57.16     1:55.11 (57.95)                                        
 36 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:56.14  
                  57.44     1:56.14 (58.70)                                        
 37 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              2:14.39    1:56.55  
                  57.85     1:56.55 (58.70)                                        
 38 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               2:04.13    1:57.90  
                  55.20   1:57.90 (1:02.70)                                        
 39 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               2:02.59    1:59.30  
                  58.16   1:59.30 (1:01.14)                                        
 40 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:01.12  
                1:00.30   2:01.12 (1:00.82)                                        
 41 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               2:04.21    2:01.92  
                  58.23   2:01.92 (1:03.69)                                        
 42 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               2:05.28    2:02.51  
                1:01.51   2:02.51 (1:01.00)                                        
 43 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               2:12.44    2:03.05  
                  57.14   2:03.05 (1:05.91)                                        
 44 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:03.48  
                  58.70   2:03.48 (1:04.78)                                        
 45 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.08  
                  59.83   2:05.08 (1:05.25)                                        
 46 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.19  
                1:00.77   2:05.19 (1:04.42)                                        
 47 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    2:05.38  
                1:00.83   2:05.38 (1:04.55)                                        
 48 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              2:00.55    2:05.55  
                  57.14   2:05.55 (1:08.41)                                        
 49 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.16  
                  59.31   2:07.16 (1:07.85)                                        
 50 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC               2:26.66    2:08.95  
                1:05.77   2:08.95 (1:03.18)                                        
 51 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                    NT    2:09.06  
                1:02.60   2:09.06 (1:06.46)                                        
 52 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               2:26.80    2:11.11  
                1:02.63   2:11.11 (1:08.48)                                        
 53 Linsenmayer, Bella F      11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:11.95  
                1:04.06   2:11.95 (1:07.89)                                        
 54 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               2:31.97    2:13.97  
                1:04.91   2:13.97 (1:09.06)                                        
 55 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:29.41  
                1:11.69   2:29.41 (1:17.72)                                        
 -- Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:06.82        DQ (1:11.88)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:51.25    1:36.18  
                  46.80     1:36.18 (49.38)                                        
  2 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC               1:56.18    1:39.78  
                  48.00     1:39.78 (51.78)                                        
  3 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:40.74    1:40.72  
                  48.47     1:40.72 (52.25)                                        
  4 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:45.81    1:42.34  
                  48.59     1:42.34 (53.75)                                        
  5 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:47.96    1:42.61  
                  49.68     1:42.61 (52.93)                                        
  6 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:41.07    1:45.02  
                  51.64     1:45.02 (53.38)                                        
  6 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC               1:55.47    1:45.02  
                  50.36     1:45.02 (54.66)                                        
  8 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:45.35  
                  50.19     1:45.35 (55.16)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:48.90    1:45.95  
                  51.53     1:45.95 (54.42)                                        
 10 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC               1:57.10    1:46.65  
                  51.33     1:46.65 (55.32)                                        
 11 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:44.93    1:46.94  
                  49.12     1:46.94 (57.82)                                        
 12 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:50.51    1:46.95  
                  52.52     1:46.95 (54.43)                                        
 13 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.71  
                  50.09     1:47.71 (57.62)                                        
 14 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC               1:52.87    1:51.51  
                  52.14     1:51.51 (59.37)                                        
 15 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC              1:54.02    1:51.67  
                  52.66     1:51.67 (59.01)                                        
 16 Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC              1:55.42    1:52.65  
                  56.25     1:52.65 (56.40)                                        
 17 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:53.20  
                  54.07     1:53.20 (59.13)                                        
 18 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:58.67    1:53.28  
                  54.00     1:53.28 (59.28)                                        
 19 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.63  
                  54.56     1:53.63 (59.07)                                        
 20 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.68  
                  56.58     1:55.68 (59.10)                                        
 21 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               2:07.10    1:59.39  
                  56.43   1:59.39 (1:02.96)                                        
 22 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               2:06.26    2:02.48  
                1:01.03   2:02.48 (1:01.45)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               2:04.52    2:02.88  
                1:02.00   2:02.88 (1:00.88)                                        
 24 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               2:27.14    2:05.52  
                1:01.99   2:05.52 (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.83        DQ (1:07.61)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:44.12    1:33.81  
                  44.64     1:33.81 (49.17)                                        
  2 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               1:39.48    1:34.20  
                  44.88     1:34.20 (49.32)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:50.90    1:35.10  
                  44.70     1:35.10 (50.40)                                        
  4 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.03  
                  48.79     1:39.03 (50.24)                                        
  5 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:52.45    1:40.06  
                  49.23     1:40.06 (50.83)                                        
  6 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:51.82    1:40.51  
                  49.70     1:40.51 (50.81)                                        
  7 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               1:50.04    1:42.77  
                  47.35     1:42.77 (55.42)                                        
  8 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC               2:06.92    1:43.08  
                  50.63     1:43.08 (52.45)                                        
  9 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:48.72    1:44.00  
                  49.33     1:44.00 (54.67)                                        
 10 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC               1:49.64    1:44.76  
                  51.17     1:44.76 (53.59)                                        
 11 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:56.65    1:46.14  
                  50.94     1:46.14 (55.20)                                        
 12 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:47.62    1:48.42  
                  51.98     1:48.42 (56.44)                                        
 13 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:52.90    1:49.36  
                  52.46     1:49.36 (56.90)                                        
 14 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:52.39    1:49.40  
                  54.46     1:49.40 (54.94)                                        
 15 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:50.20  
                  52.26     1:50.20 (57.94)                                        
 16 Dunham, Davis P           11 MAC-NC               2:05.26    1:51.41  
                  54.56     1:51.41 (56.85)                                        
 17 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               2:01.20    1:53.32  
                  55.18     1:53.32 (58.14)                                        
 18 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               2:16.76    1:56.16  
                  55.20   1:56.16 (1:00.96)                                        
 19 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               2:04.61    1:58.92  
                  54.72   1:58.92 (1:04.20)                                        
 20 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:01.69  
                  59.55   2:01.69 (1:02.14)                                        
 21 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:25.96  
                1:11.24   2:25.96 (1:14.72)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:40.31    1:41.10  
                  49.81     1:41.10 (51.29)                                        
  2 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:47.13  
                  52.25     1:47.13 (54.88)                                        
  3 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:59.23    1:49.43  
                  53.07     1:49.43 (56.36)                                        
  4 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.80  
                  55.22     1:52.80 (57.58)                                        
  5 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.03  
                  53.44     1:53.03 (59.59)                                        
  6 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:54.95    1:54.93  
                  54.03   1:54.93 (1:00.90)                                        
  7 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:55.30  
                  56.23     1:55.30 (59.07)                                        
  8 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:56.30    1:56.50  
                  57.36     1:56.50 (59.14)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                50.99      52.68  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT      58.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                 53.01      53.61  
  2 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                 56.13      54.83  
  3 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:00.28  
  4 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 59.35    1:00.87  
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:04.34    1:08.70  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 56.35      47.78  
  2 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                46.25      50.53  
  3 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                55.53    1:05.07  
 
Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 42.80      39.47  
  2 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC                 38.73      39.80  
  3 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 43.24      40.11  
  4 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC                 43.24      40.53  
  5 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 41.83      41.02  
  6 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                48.81      41.23  
  7 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 44.53      41.68  
  8 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 50.00      41.85  
  9 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 44.40      42.01  
 10 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT      42.05  
 11 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                    NT      42.06  
 11 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 44.09      42.06  
 13 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 47.15      42.37  
 13 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 41.57      42.37  
 15 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 45.77      42.44  
 16 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT      42.74  
 17 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT      43.04  
 18 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT      43.21  
 19 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 45.08      43.42  
 20 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                    NT      43.72  
 21 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                 47.97      43.76  
 22 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 46.41      43.86  
 23 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 45.54      44.39  
 24 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT      44.42  
 25 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 46.06      44.56  
 26 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 46.72      44.63  
 27 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 49.04      44.79  
 28 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 50.63      44.88  
 29 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                 47.31      44.91  
 30 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 46.42      45.11  
 31 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 49.77      45.56  
 32 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 45.22      46.35  
 33 Leckner, Logan A          11 NSS-NC                    NT      46.65  
 34 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC                 47.70      46.78  
 34 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                    NT      46.78  
 36 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                 49.38      46.94  
 37 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 48.08      47.01  
 38 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      47.03  
 39 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 50.83      47.29  
 40 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 51.61      47.69  
 41 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 45.99      48.10  
 42 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 52.04      48.45  
 43 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT      49.03  
 44 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                    NT      49.04  
 45 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT      49.71  
 46 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC               1:00.24      49.92  
 47 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                 54.50      50.15  
 48 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.58  
 49 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 51.10      50.62  
 50 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT      50.96  
 51 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                    NT      51.31  
 52 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      51.42  
 53 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.50  
 54 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                 51.12      51.97  
 55 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                    NT      52.40  
 56 Linsenmayer, Bella F      11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:02.89  
 -- Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 50.66         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 41.75      39.84  
  2 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 41.24      40.89  
  3 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 44.56      41.14  
  4 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT      41.87  
  5 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 45.79      42.75  
  6 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 43.34      42.77  
  7 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC                 48.11      43.19  
  8 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 49.89      43.77  
  9 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                 50.87      43.78  
 10 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC                 48.51      43.99  
 11 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT      44.47  
 12 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 43.58      44.75  
 13 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT      45.35  
 14 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC                46.01      45.36  
 15 Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC                51.38      45.39  
 16 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 46.95      45.81  
 17 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                    NT      46.95  
 18 Baker, Lauren E           12 MAC-NC                 48.69      47.82  
 19 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               1:03.16      52.46  
 20 Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT      52.59  
 21 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                 52.27      53.62  
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 40.96      39.28  
  2 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 43.49      39.53  
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 42.08      39.71  
  4 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:04.98      40.22  
  5 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT      41.04  
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 45.38      41.66  
  7 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 41.39      41.80  
  8 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 46.10      41.83  
  9 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 50.05      41.90  
 10 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT      42.33  
 11 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 46.04      43.01  
 12 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 47.29      43.37  
 13 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC                 46.99      43.43  
 14 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 49.08      43.53  
 15 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 43.51      43.60  
 16 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC                 51.07      44.28  
 17 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                 51.10      44.38  
 18 Dunham, Davis P           11 MAC-NC                 45.24      44.82  
 19 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 45.20      45.08  
 20 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                    NT      45.11  
 21 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                48.97      48.63  
 22 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT      59.60  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT      42.94  
  2 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 42.82      43.54  
  3 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT      45.74  
  4 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 51.20      48.68  
  5 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 48.12      49.06  
  6 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                 45.46      49.14  
  7 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                 48.85      54.24  
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:44.26  
                  50.14     1:44.26 (54.12)                                        
  2 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:48.26  
                  48.75     1:48.26 (59.51)                                        
  3 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                    NT    2:13.82  
                  58.59   2:13.82 (1:15.23)                                        
  4 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT    2:18.44  
                1:06.74   2:18.44 (1:11.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.55  
                  45.30     1:40.55 (55.25)                                        
  2 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:43.15    1:51.82  
                  50.81   1:51.82 (1:01.01)                                        
  3 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:57.13  
                  56.66   1:57.13 (1:00.47)                                        
  4 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:04.33  
                  55.21   2:04.33 (1:09.12)                                        
 -- McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.67        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.12  
                  49.88     1:47.12 (57.24)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:47.60  
                  55.41     1:53.83 (58.42)   2:54.02 (1:00.19)     3:47.60 (53.58)
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    4:02.92  
                  58.27   2:03.77 (1:05.50)   3:07.87 (1:04.10)     4:02.92 (55.05)
 
Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                    NT    3:46.63  
                  54.64     1:53.57 (58.93)   2:54.36 (1:00.79)     3:46.63 (52.27)
  2 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                    NT    4:12.08  
                1:03.19   2:08.89 (1:05.70)   3:16.44 (1:07.55)     4:12.08 (55.64)
  3 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                    NT    4:26.71  
                1:02.10   2:10.39 (1:08.29)   3:20.90 (1:10.51)   4:26.71 (1:05.81)
  4 Moore, Elizabeth H        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    4:32.73  
                  58.86   2:08.41 (1:09.55)   3:24.08 (1:15.67)   4:32.73 (1:08.65)
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:44.85  
                  51.72     1:47.16 (55.44)   3:44.85 (1:57.69)                    
  2 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:46.51  
                                1:51.21 ( )   2:54.60 (1:03.39)     3:46.51 (51.91)
 
Event 19  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               2:50.33    2:43.10  
                  37.43     1:17.71 (40.28)     2:02.19 (44.48)     2:43.10 (40.91)
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               2:59.07    2:48.32  
                  39.34     1:23.61 (44.27)     2:07.85 (44.24)     2:48.32 (40.47)
  3 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               2:59.73    2:50.49  
                  37.97     1:23.56 (45.59)     2:08.56 (45.00)     2:50.49 (41.93)
  4 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               3:06.73    2:52.32  
                  39.68     1:23.37 (43.69)     2:09.13 (45.76)     2:52.32 (43.19)
  5 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               3:25.50    2:53.25  
                  38.78     1:23.76 (44.98)     2:09.57 (45.81)     2:53.25 (43.68)
  6 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               3:00.53    2:53.40  
                  40.30     1:25.13 (44.83)     2:13.70 (48.57)     2:53.40 (39.70)
  7 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.66  
                  41.31     1:27.52 (46.21)     2:15.56 (48.04)     2:54.66 (39.10)
  8 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.84  
                  43.43     1:28.23 (44.80)     2:16.53 (48.30)     2:56.84 (40.31)
  9 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.06  
                  40.98     1:26.89 (45.91)     2:13.32 (46.43)     2:57.06 (43.74)
 10 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC               3:15.07    2:57.35  
                  42.38     1:29.81 (47.43)     2:16.78 (46.97)     2:57.35 (40.57)
 11 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:58.50  
                  41.57     1:27.33 (45.76)     2:16.26 (48.93)     2:58.50 (42.24)
 12 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               3:15.43    2:58.75  
                  41.80     1:28.32 (46.52)     2:15.73 (47.41)     2:58.75 (43.02)
 13 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               3:23.83    2:59.50  
                  43.03     1:30.19 (47.16)     2:20.96 (50.77)     2:59.50 (38.54)
 14 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               3:18.89    2:59.77  
                  41.39     1:27.63 (46.24)     2:18.30 (50.67)     2:59.77 (41.47)
 15 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.45  
                  40.34     1:25.14 (44.80)     2:15.17 (50.03)     3:00.45 (45.28)
 16 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.86  
                  41.37     1:28.40 (47.03)     2:16.94 (48.54)     3:00.86 (43.92)
 17 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               3:04.74    3:00.87  
                  39.45     1:26.16 (46.71)     2:14.75 (48.59)     3:00.87 (46.12)
 18 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               3:03.91    3:01.39  
                  41.09     1:27.42 (46.33)     2:15.92 (48.50)     3:01.39 (45.47)
 19 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               3:06.63    3:04.04  
                  41.69     1:28.91 (47.22)     2:18.23 (49.32)     3:04.04 (45.81)
 20 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               3:16.72    3:04.13  
                  41.86     1:29.93 (48.07)     2:18.07 (48.14)     3:04.13 (46.06)
 21 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.65  
                  44.02     1:32.31 (48.29)     2:22.15 (49.84)     3:04.65 (42.50)
 22 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.65  
                  42.48     1:31.43 (48.95)     2:20.96 (49.53)     3:06.65 (45.69)
 23 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.51  
                  43.61     1:32.56 (48.95)     2:24.92 (52.36)     3:07.51 (42.59)
 24 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.64  
                  43.48     1:31.20 (47.72)     2:22.28 (51.08)     3:09.64 (47.36)
 25 Arrington, Carly E        11 MAC-NC               3:21.18    3:11.43  
                  42.65     1:31.54 (48.89)     2:23.66 (52.12)     3:11.43 (47.77)
 26 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               3:10.70    3:12.49  
                  43.96     1:32.71 (48.75)     2:26.56 (53.85)     3:12.49 (45.93)
 27 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:15.78  
                  45.00     1:35.83 (50.83)     2:28.79 (52.96)     3:15.78 (46.99)
 28 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:16.46  
                  43.01     1:34.58 (51.57)     2:27.11 (52.53)     3:16.46 (49.35)
 29 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               3:29.78    3:16.62  
                  44.65     1:35.10 (50.45)     2:33.17 (58.07)     3:16.62 (43.45)
 30 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.62  
                  44.60     1:35.41 (50.81)     2:30.17 (54.76)     3:17.62 (47.45)
 31 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               3:25.24    3:18.85  
                  43.54     1:36.88 (53.34)     2:30.87 (53.99)     3:18.85 (47.98)
 32 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               3:41.31    3:19.20  
                  43.21     1:35.08 (51.87)     2:29.07 (53.99)     3:19.20 (50.13)
 33 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:19.52  
                  43.42     1:35.83 (52.41)     2:29.05 (53.22)     3:19.52 (50.47)
 34 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:19.77  
                  46.47     1:38.32 (51.85)     2:30.72 (52.40)     3:19.77 (49.05)
 35 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.44  
                  43.33     1:35.50 (52.17)     2:29.36 (53.86)     3:20.44 (51.08)
 36 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:22.51  
                  45.35     1:37.80 (52.45)     2:32.48 (54.68)     3:22.51 (50.03)
 37 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               3:25.98    3:24.82  
                  47.56     1:39.55 (51.99)     2:35.09 (55.54)     3:24.82 (49.73)
 38 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:26.36  
                  43.78     1:36.50 (52.72)     2:32.31 (55.81)     3:26.36 (54.05)
 39 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.04  
                  43.95     1:38.80 (54.85)     2:36.17 (57.37)     3:27.04 (50.87)
 40 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:28.13  
                  46.54     1:38.83 (52.29)     2:36.59 (57.76)     3:28.13 (51.54)
 41 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.50  
                  46.38     1:43.80 (57.42)     2:39.03 (55.23)     3:29.50 (50.47)
 42 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.77  
                                1:40.92 ( )     2:37.06 (56.14)     3:30.77 (53.71)
 43 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.23  
                                1:44.20 ( )     2:40.63 (56.43)     3:31.23 (50.60)
 44 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.90  
                  50.34     1:47.45 (57.11)     2:43.36 (55.91)     3:31.90 (48.54)
 45 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.12  
                  49.41     1:46.19 (56.78)     2:39.73 (53.54)     3:33.12 (53.39)
 46 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:36.08  
                  50.36     1:45.52 (55.16)   2:46.05 (1:00.53)     3:36.08 (50.03)
 47 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:41.45  
                  48.56     1:47.80 (59.24)     2:45.85 (58.05)     3:41.45 (55.60)
 48 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:41.47  
                  49.43     1:45.88 (56.45)   2:46.24 (1:00.36)     3:41.47 (55.23)
 49 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:47.78  
                  48.94     1:46.64 (57.70)   3:47.78 (2:01.14)                    
 50 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:51.68  
                  54.34     1:50.00 (55.66)   2:54.20 (1:04.20)     3:51.68 (57.48)
 51 Linsenmayer, Bella F      11 MAC-NC                    NT    4:19.70  
                  58.26   2:05.73 (1:07.47)   4:19.70 (2:13.97)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               2:58.95    2:44.32  
                  38.18     1:20.29 (42.11)     2:03.65 (43.36)     2:44.32 (40.67)
  2 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               2:58.00    2:45.48  
                  38.26     1:19.88 (41.62)     2:04.10 (44.22)     2:45.48 (41.38)
  3 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               2:52.71    2:47.23  
                  38.33     1:19.75 (41.42)     2:04.94 (45.19)     2:47.23 (42.29)
  4 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               2:58.19    2:52.21  
                  40.04     1:23.19 (43.15)     2:09.68 (46.49)     2:52.21 (42.53)
  5 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               3:08.40    2:52.91  
                  39.65     1:22.48 (42.83)     2:10.18 (47.70)     2:52.91 (42.73)
  6 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               3:00.32    2:55.89  
                  40.26     1:23.81 (43.55)     2:12.05 (48.24)     2:55.89 (43.84)
  7 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC               3:02.44    2:59.19  
                  39.80     1:26.93 (47.13)     2:15.20 (48.27)     2:59.19 (43.99)
  8 Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC              3:13.92    3:00.51  
                  42.59     1:28.89 (46.30)     2:19.13 (50.24)     3:00.51 (41.38)
  9 Chamblee, Jade C          12 MAC-NC               3:24.16    3:00.83  
                  41.39     1:28.13 (46.74)     2:17.29 (49.16)     3:00.83 (43.54)
 10 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               2:59.68    3:01.25  
                  40.56     1:28.52 (47.96)   3:01.25 (1:32.73)                    
 11 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.01  
                  40.82   3:03.01 (2:22.19)                                        
 12 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               3:06.87    3:03.37  
                  41.56     1:27.53 (45.97)     2:17.79 (50.26)     3:03.37 (45.58)
 13 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                    NT    3:05.55  
                  43.38     1:30.97 (47.59)     2:22.82 (51.85)     3:05.55 (42.73)
 14 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.61  
                  44.26     1:31.69 (47.43)     2:23.66 (51.97)     3:05.61 (41.95)
 15 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              3:24.84    3:05.65  
                  41.70     1:30.38 (48.68)     2:19.75 (49.37)     3:05.65 (45.90)
 16 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:05.71  
                  43.00     1:33.79 (50.79)     2:23.50 (49.71)     3:05.71 (42.21)
 17 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               3:18.76    3:12.10  
                  43.74     1:35.10 (51.36)     2:25.20 (50.10)     3:12.10 (46.90)
 18 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC               3:38.42    3:12.58  
                  44.37     1:33.99 (49.62)     2:27.13 (53.14)     3:12.58 (45.45)
 19 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC              3:24.36    3:16.24  
                  44.01     1:35.14 (51.13)     2:27.79 (52.65)     3:16.24 (48.45)
 20 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.53  
                  46.25     1:37.98 (51.73)     2:33.01 (55.03)     3:20.53 (47.52)
 21 Leonard, Sarah K          12 MAC-NC               3:37.63    3:22.11  
                  44.32     1:36.09 (51.77)     2:32.31 (56.22)     3:22.11 (49.80)
 22 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               3:36.59    3:31.69  
                  49.22     1:43.44 (54.22)     2:40.52 (57.08)     3:31.69 (51.17)
 
Event 20  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               2:45.78    2:43.57  
                  37.26     1:19.25 (41.99)     2:03.76 (44.51)     2:43.57 (39.81)
  2 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:52.56    2:46.34  
                  39.32     1:22.26 (42.94)     2:07.07 (44.81)     2:46.34 (39.27)
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               2:51.13    2:47.00  
                  37.39     1:19.61 (42.22)     2:05.59 (45.98)     2:47.00 (41.41)
  4 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               2:55.20    2:49.49  
                  38.28     1:22.12 (43.84)     2:06.54 (44.42)     2:49.49 (42.95)
  5 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               3:09.36    2:50.22  
                  40.52     1:23.00 (42.48)     2:08.70 (45.70)     2:50.22 (41.52)
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               3:05.24    2:50.58  
                  38.39     1:22.71 (44.32)     2:07.47 (44.76)     2:50.58 (43.11)
  7 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               3:17.77    2:51.14  
                  40.85     1:25.35 (44.50)     2:09.04 (43.69)     2:51.14 (42.10)
  8 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:53.56  
                  38.75     1:23.96 (45.21)     2:10.40 (46.44)     2:53.56 (43.16)
  9 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.44  
                  38.90     1:26.22 (47.32)     2:11.55 (45.33)     2:55.44 (43.89)
 10 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.11  
                  40.97     1:24.44 (43.47)     2:12.97 (48.53)     2:56.11 (43.14)
 11 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.32  
                  41.03     1:25.94 (44.91)     2:13.41 (47.47)     2:56.32 (42.91)
 12 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.46  
                  41.34     1:26.46 (45.12)     2:14.38 (47.92)     2:56.46 (42.08)
 13 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               2:58.21    2:56.67  
                  38.87     1:24.20 (45.33)     2:12.02 (47.82)     2:56.67 (44.65)
 14 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.08  
                  40.10     1:24.11 (44.01)     2:12.96 (48.85)     2:57.08 (44.12)
 15 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               3:08.11    2:57.94  
                  38.87     1:25.05 (46.18)     2:12.10 (47.05)     2:57.94 (45.84)
 16 Park, Gregory G           11 MAC-NC               3:13.40    2:58.32  
                  40.44     1:25.80 (45.36)     2:14.79 (48.99)     2:58.32 (43.53)
 17 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:01.63  
                  41.50     1:27.80 (46.30)     2:16.96 (49.16)     3:01.63 (44.67)
 18 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               3:12.76    3:05.58  
                  42.47     1:28.52 (46.05)     2:17.94 (49.42)     3:05.58 (47.64)
 19 Dunham, Davis P           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.44  
                  42.48     1:31.36 (48.88)     2:20.73 (49.37)     3:06.44 (45.71)
 20 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               3:21.14    3:10.97  
                  43.02     1:31.53 (48.51)     2:25.52 (53.99)     3:10.97 (45.45)
 21 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:30.88  
                  45.90     1:39.83 (53.93)     2:36.10 (56.27)     3:30.88 (54.78)
 22 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    4:01.84  
                  51.06   1:55.02 (1:03.96)   3:00.07 (1:05.05)   4:01.84 (1:01.77)
 
Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               2:49.23    2:51.15  
                  40.04     1:24.73 (44.69)     2:10.66 (45.93)     2:51.15 (40.49)
  2 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              3:14.09    2:53.15  
                  43.49     1:28.01 (44.52)     2:11.26 (43.25)     2:53.15 (41.89)
  3 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.67  
                  42.90     1:30.23 (47.33)     2:20.40 (50.17)     3:04.67 (44.27)
  4 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               3:14.51    3:07.41  
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)     2:20.40 (51.13)     3:07.41 (47.01)
  5 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                    NT    3:11.47  
                  44.37     1:34.67 (50.30)     2:25.30 (50.63)     3:11.47 (46.17)
  6 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               3:20.30    3:15.78  
                  46.86     1:37.41 (50.55)   3:15.78 (1:38.37)                    
  7 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.34  
                  43.22     1:33.32 (50.10)     2:25.82 (52.50)     3:16.34 (50.52)
  8 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                    NT    3:18.32  
                  44.72     1:35.70 (50.98)     2:29.05 (53.35)     3:18.32 (49.27)
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC                 32.01      31.14  
  2 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                 34.79      31.47  
  3 Foster, Kailey A          14 MAC-NC                 31.00      31.59  
  4 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC                 31.86      31.88  
  5 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC                 32.97      32.00  
  6 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC                 31.43      32.07  
  7 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC                 34.61      32.18  
  8 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC                 36.44      32.34  
  9 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC                 31.70      32.36  
 10 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC                 31.30      32.74  
 11 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC                 32.07      32.80  
 12 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC                 34.25      32.82  
 12 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC                 32.96      32.82  
 14 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC                 32.26      32.88  
 15 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC                 34.56      33.03  
 16 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC                36.16      33.22  
 17 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                 32.52      33.31  
 18 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC                 34.28      33.38  
 19 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC                 32.23      33.40  
 20 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC                 34.78      33.55  
 21 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC                 34.06      33.77  
 22 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC                 33.00      34.00  
 23 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC                 38.64      34.05  
 24 Cerosky, Julia L          15 MAC-NC                 36.99      34.11  
 25 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC                 33.85      34.50  
 25 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC                 34.03      34.50  
 27 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC                 34.63      34.58  
 28 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC                 34.08      34.69  
 29 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC                34.25      34.72  
 30 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC                 34.08      34.73  
 31 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC                 34.40      34.81  
 32 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC                    NT      34.82  
 33 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC                 32.65      35.03  
 34 Valencia, Lina M          25 TEAM-NC                35.95      35.27  
 35 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                 35.48      35.67  
 36 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC                 34.88      35.69  
 37 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC                 35.55      36.06  
 38 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC                 34.81      36.16  
 39 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC                34.14      36.31  
 40 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                    NT      36.95  
 41 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                 37.78      37.02  
 42 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.16  
 43 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT      37.25  
 44 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                   NT      38.90  
 45 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC                 36.24      39.20  
 46 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                 39.14      39.43  
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC                 28.82      28.77  
  2 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT      28.78  
  3 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT      29.48  
  4 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC                 30.29      29.50  
  5 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC                 29.00      29.89  
  6 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC                 30.00      29.99  
  7 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC                 33.99      30.16  
  8 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC                 29.44      30.17  
  9 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC                 32.30      30.59  
 10 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC                29.53      30.66  
 11 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC                 32.91      30.74  
 12 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT      30.84  
 13 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC                 31.21      31.17  
 14 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC                30.10      31.21  
 15 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC                 36.06      31.25  
 16 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC                 33.21      31.30  
 17 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC                 32.05      31.42  
 18 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC                 30.92      31.55  
 19 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC                 32.81      31.75  
 20 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC                33.99      32.11  
 21 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC                 33.14      32.36  
 22 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC                 32.79      32.56  
 23 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC                 33.75      32.78  
 24 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC                 34.96      32.96  
 25 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC                 33.18      33.31  
 26 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC                 34.03      33.41  
 27 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC                 34.11      33.52  
 28 Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC                 35.95      33.68  
 29 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC                 35.64      33.97  
 30 Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC                 36.35      34.24  
 31 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC                 36.73      35.06  
 32 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC                 35.77      35.37  
 33 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC                    NT      36.68  
 34 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC                 37.08      36.83  
 35 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC                 37.93      40.09  
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               3:17.44    3:15.61  
                  48.28     1:36.32 (48.04)     2:28.21 (51.89)     3:15.61 (47.40)
  2 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               3:26.74    3:17.41  
                  44.43     1:34.91 (50.48)     2:26.59 (51.68)     3:17.41 (50.82)
  3 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.62  
                  44.16     1:33.53 (49.37)     2:26.31 (52.78)     3:17.62 (51.31)
  4 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               3:35.07    3:21.04  
                  48.10     1:39.49 (51.39)     2:31.07 (51.58)     3:21.04 (49.97)
  5 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               3:23.99    3:21.09  
                  47.17     1:36.82 (49.65)     2:29.01 (52.19)     3:21.09 (52.08)
  6 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.42  
                  47.28     1:37.40 (50.12)     2:30.96 (53.56)     3:21.42 (50.46)
  7 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.73  
                  44.58     1:35.41 (50.83)     2:28.10 (52.69)     3:21.73 (53.63)
  8 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:22.87  
                  46.54     1:38.22 (51.68)     2:32.88 (54.66)     3:22.87 (49.99)
  9 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:25.37  
                  47.39     1:41.34 (53.95)     2:32.58 (51.24)     3:25.37 (52.79)
 10 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               3:32.10    3:26.87  
                  50.43     1:42.77 (52.34)     2:36.75 (53.98)     3:26.87 (50.12)
 11 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:26.94  
                  46.95     1:40.13 (53.18)     2:33.90 (53.77)     3:26.94 (53.04)
 12 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC                    NT    3:26.99  
                  49.85     1:41.36 (51.51)     2:36.91 (55.55)     3:26.99 (50.08)
 13 Cerosky, Julia L          15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.47  
                  48.60     1:40.14 (51.54)     2:34.74 (54.60)     3:27.47 (52.73)
 14 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.67  
                  48.10     1:41.15 (53.05)     2:35.29 (54.14)     3:27.67 (52.38)
 15 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC              3:29.99    3:28.99  
                  48.71     1:40.84 (52.13)     2:37.57 (56.73)     3:28.99 (51.42)
 16 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.18  
                  47.83     1:42.82 (54.99)     2:37.42 (54.60)     3:29.18 (51.76)
 17 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               3:27.04    3:30.17  
                  47.33     1:40.75 (53.42)     2:36.55 (55.80)     3:30.17 (53.62)
 18 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.57  
                  50.35     1:43.53 (53.18)     2:38.22 (54.69)     3:30.57 (52.35)
 19 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               3:14.11    3:31.27  
                  49.55     1:40.94 (51.39)     2:38.39 (57.45)     3:31.27 (52.88)
 20 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               3:22.68    3:31.46  
                  49.02     1:41.55 (52.53)     2:38.80 (57.25)     3:31.46 (52.66)
 21 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.96  
                  49.89     1:42.92 (53.03)     2:39.77 (56.85)     3:31.96 (52.19)
 22 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:32.96  
                  52.12     1:46.05 (53.93)     2:41.45 (55.40)     3:32.96 (51.51)
 23 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.40  
                  53.13     1:45.91 (52.78)     2:43.49 (57.58)     3:33.40 (49.91)
 24 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               3:27.98    3:37.19  
                  47.72     1:43.62 (55.90)     2:40.48 (56.86)     3:37.19 (56.71)
 25 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.40  
                  50.92     1:46.34 (55.42)     2:44.70 (58.36)     3:37.40 (52.70)
 26 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:37.41  
                  51.18     1:45.80 (54.62)     2:43.83 (58.03)     3:37.41 (53.58)
 27 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               3:28.00    3:38.09  
                  48.17     1:43.91 (55.74)     2:40.02 (56.11)     3:38.09 (58.07)
 28 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               3:40.84    3:38.55  
                  49.81     1:44.55 (54.74)     2:40.02 (55.47)     3:38.55 (58.53)
 29 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               3:31.28    3:39.04  
                  51.44     1:45.38 (53.94)     2:44.98 (59.60)     3:39.04 (54.06)
 30 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               3:35.08    3:39.16  
                  48.73     1:45.13 (56.40)     2:42.53 (57.40)     3:39.16 (56.63)
 31 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC                    NT    3:39.21  
                  50.53     1:45.00 (54.47)     2:43.76 (58.76)     3:39.21 (55.45)
 32 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:39.29  
                  53.79     1:48.15 (54.36)     2:45.44 (57.29)     3:39.29 (53.85)
 33 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:41.08  
                  52.04     1:47.59 (55.55)     2:45.94 (58.35)     3:41.08 (55.14)
 34 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:41.11  
                  52.01     1:47.46 (55.45)     2:46.32 (58.86)     3:41.11 (54.79)
 35 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               3:32.14    3:41.62  
                  52.48     1:47.70 (55.22)     2:46.95 (59.25)     3:41.62 (54.67)
 36 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:43.34  
                  52.83     1:48.47 (55.64)     2:47.25 (58.78)     3:43.34 (56.09)
 37 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               3:46.67    3:44.08  
                  52.11     1:47.57 (55.46)   2:47.92 (1:00.35)     3:44.08 (56.16)
 38 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:46.10  
                  54.88     1:52.03 (57.15)     2:51.97 (59.94)     3:46.10 (54.13)
 39 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:46.84  
                  51.12     1:49.45 (58.33)   2:49.86 (1:00.41)     3:46.84 (56.98)
 40 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:48.62  
                  53.63     1:52.62 (58.99)     2:50.81 (58.19)     3:48.62 (57.81)
 41 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               3:34.72    3:52.03  
                  52.40     1:52.02 (59.62)   2:52.91 (1:00.89)     3:52.03 (59.12)
 42 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:53.30  
                  53.15     1:50.31 (57.16)   2:54.39 (1:04.08)     3:53.30 (58.91)
 43 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               4:02.02    3:57.03  
                  56.28     1:53.96 (57.68)   2:58.41 (1:04.45)     3:57.03 (58.62)
 44 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               3:42.48    4:01.02  
                  58.27     1:56.34 (58.07)   3:00.69 (1:04.35)   4:01.02 (1:00.33)
 45 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               4:18.59    4:01.65  
                  56.86     1:55.41 (58.55)   2:59.74 (1:04.33)   4:01.65 (1:01.91)
 46 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    4:07.72  
                  57.65   2:00.35 (1:02.70)   3:04.89 (1:04.54)   4:07.72 (1:02.83)
 47 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                    NT    4:11.50  
                  56.11   1:59.49 (1:03.38)   3:07.39 (1:07.90)   4:11.50 (1:04.11)
 48 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT    4:11.84  
                  57.92   2:00.60 (1:02.68)   3:06.96 (1:06.36)   4:11.84 (1:04.88)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.23  
                  41.63     1:27.61 (45.98)     2:15.05 (47.44)     3:00.23 (45.18)
  2 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               3:07.00    3:01.36  
                  41.72     1:25.80 (44.08)     2:14.91 (49.11)     3:01.36 (46.45)
  3 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.52  
                  41.19     1:29.20 (48.01)     2:18.30 (49.10)     3:05.52 (47.22)
  4 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               3:15.37    3:09.65  
                  44.69     1:31.76 (47.07)     2:21.84 (50.08)     3:09.65 (47.81)
  5 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               3:20.10    3:10.22  
                  41.69     1:30.39 (48.70)     2:22.56 (52.17)     3:10.22 (47.66)
  6 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.60  
                  45.48     1:34.81 (49.33)     2:25.81 (51.00)     3:13.60 (47.79)
  7 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.62  
                  42.38     1:31.45 (49.07)     2:23.72 (52.27)     3:13.62 (49.90)
  8 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.07  
                  42.10     1:30.97 (48.87)     2:22.75 (51.78)     3:14.07 (51.32)
  9 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.64  
                  46.59     1:36.22 (49.63)     2:27.36 (51.14)     3:16.64 (49.28)
 10 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.33  
                  44.52     1:33.60 (49.08)     2:27.31 (53.71)     3:17.33 (50.02)
 11 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC              4:28.39    3:18.06  
                  47.54     1:37.34 (49.80)     2:30.09 (52.75)     3:18.06 (47.97)
 12 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               3:24.52    3:18.21  
                  46.71     1:36.58 (49.87)     2:28.49 (51.91)     3:18.21 (49.72)
 13 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               3:33.12    3:18.62  
                  43.35     1:33.65 (50.30)     2:25.52 (51.87)     3:18.62 (53.10)
 14 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.02  
                  48.10     1:38.61 (50.51)     2:33.11 (54.50)     3:24.02 (50.91)
 15 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               3:29.68    3:24.60  
                  49.91     1:42.09 (52.18)     2:33.76 (51.67)     3:24.60 (50.84)
 16 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC              3:11.23    3:26.98  
                  47.88     1:40.91 (53.03)     2:37.17 (56.26)     3:26.98 (49.81)
 17 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:28.01  
                  49.13     1:41.73 (52.60)     2:35.31 (53.58)     3:28.01 (52.70)
 18 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               3:44.96    3:28.68  
                  48.52     1:41.55 (53.03)     2:35.22 (53.67)     3:28.68 (53.46)
 19 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.73  
                  46.88     1:41.35 (54.47)     2:36.03 (54.68)     3:30.73 (54.70)
 20 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.98  
                  46.93     1:40.23 (53.30)     2:37.01 (56.78)     3:30.98 (53.97)
 21 Spearman, Will D          14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.48  
                  49.13     1:40.70 (51.57)     2:38.07 (57.37)     3:31.48 (53.41)
 22 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:34.65  
                  52.15     1:46.64 (54.49)     2:42.83 (56.19)     3:34.65 (51.82)
 23 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:36.67  
                  52.02     1:47.52 (55.50)     2:46.21 (58.69)     3:36.67 (50.46)
 24 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.04  
                  51.29     1:47.20 (55.91)     2:45.32 (58.12)     3:37.04 (51.72)
 25 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.35  
                  50.47     1:44.74 (54.27)     2:42.71 (57.97)     3:37.35 (54.64)
 26 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:42.37  
                  52.62     1:50.73 (58.11)     2:46.61 (55.88)     3:42.37 (55.76)
 27 Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC               3:46.20    3:42.75  
                  53.18     1:48.50 (55.32)   2:49.20 (1:00.70)     3:42.75 (53.55)
 28 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:44.33  
                  49.50     1:45.34 (55.84)   2:47.63 (1:02.29)     3:44.33 (56.70)
 29 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:52.36  
                  52.47   1:54.77 (1:02.30)   2:55.55 (1:00.78)     3:52.36 (56.81)
 30 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:52.45  
                  55.59     1:55.38 (59.79)     2:54.74 (59.36)     3:52.45 (57.71)
 31 Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:58.74  
                  53.75     1:53.65 (59.90)   2:59.86 (1:06.21)     3:58.74 (58.88)
 32 Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC               3:47.10    4:07.98  
                1:01.01     2:00.96 (59.95)   3:07.68 (1:06.72)   4:07.98 (1:00.30)
 33 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               4:13.07    4:23.99  
                  59.00   2:06.02 (1:07.02)   3:18.06 (1:12.04)   4:23.99 (1:05.93)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               1:21.56    1:19.50  
                  38.52     1:19.50 (40.98)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:27.14    1:20.61  
                  37.99     1:20.61 (42.62)                                        
  3 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                    NT    1:26.69  
                  38.80     1:26.69 (47.89)                                        
  4 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               1:28.79    1:30.04  
                  41.69     1:30.04 (48.35)                                        
  5 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:36.15    1:30.34  
                  43.21     1:30.34 (47.13)                                        
  6 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:25.44    1:30.74  
                  40.76     1:30.74 (49.98)                                        
  7 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:35.78    1:31.42  
                  43.69     1:31.42 (47.73)                                        
  8 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               1:25.30    1:31.60  
                  41.94     1:31.60 (49.66)                                        
  9 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:35.86    1:34.11  
                  44.95     1:34.11 (49.16)                                        
 10 Valencia, Lina M          25 TEAM-NC              1:28.93    1:36.24  
                  41.66     1:36.24 (54.58)                                        
 11 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:29.40    1:36.92  
                  44.77     1:36.92 (52.15)                                        
 12 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:35.43    1:38.41  
                  45.76     1:38.41 (52.65)                                        
 13 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:35.42    1:38.56  
                  42.68     1:38.56 (55.88)                                        
 14 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:40.04    1:40.97  
                  44.84     1:40.97 (56.13)                                        
 15 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:42.03    1:41.79  
                  46.74     1:41.79 (55.05)                                        
 16 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:49.08    1:50.16  
                  49.32   1:50.16 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               1:14.24    1:15.09  
                  34.94     1:15.09 (40.15)                                        
  2 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:15.98    1:16.66  
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)                                        
  3 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.93  
                  34.89     1:16.93 (42.04)                                        
  4 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:29.63    1:17.67  
                  36.61     1:17.67 (41.06)                                        
  5 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:16.06    1:18.22  
                  35.28     1:18.22 (42.94)                                        
  6 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               1:19.59    1:19.23  
                  36.47     1:19.23 (42.76)                                        
  7 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:20.06    1:19.79  
                  35.61     1:19.79 (44.18)                                        
  8 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:30.11    1:20.78  
                  36.33     1:20.78 (44.45)                                        
  9 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:22.90    1:21.54  
                  40.25     1:21.54 (41.29)                                        
 10 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    1:21.89  
                  35.72     1:21.89 (46.17)                                        
 11 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               1:24.32    1:22.46  
                  38.66     1:22.46 (43.80)                                        
 12 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:34.53    1:23.34  
                  37.27     1:23.34 (46.07)                                        
 13 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:25.84  
                  40.44     1:25.84 (45.40)                                        
 14 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:22.28    1:26.00  
                  38.75     1:26.00 (47.25)                                        
 15 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               1:27.75    1:26.32  
                  40.25     1:26.32 (46.07)                                        
 16 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               1:21.10    1:27.11  
                  40.64     1:27.11 (46.47)                                        
 17 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:27.52  
                  40.09     1:27.52 (47.43)                                        
 18 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               1:42.09    1:28.57  
                  39.47     1:28.57 (49.10)                                        
 19 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:35.35    1:34.71  
                  43.21     1:34.71 (51.50)                                        
 20 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:51.82    1:36.05  
                  46.21     1:36.05 (49.84)                                        
 21 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:39.83  
                  44.64     1:39.83 (55.19)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC               2:51.34    2:51.15  
                  42.74     1:25.79 (43.05)     2:11.24 (45.45)     2:51.15 (39.91)
  2 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:51.65  
                  39.76     1:24.03 (44.27)     2:08.96 (44.93)     2:51.65 (42.69)
  3 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.20  
                  42.42     1:24.80 (42.38)     2:10.52 (45.72)     2:52.20 (41.68)
  4 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.64  
                  42.92     1:27.28 (44.36)   2:52.64 (1:25.36)                    
  5 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.98  
                  41.19     1:25.02 (43.83)     2:09.49 (44.47)     2:52.98 (43.49)
  6 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.40  
                  42.48     1:26.91 (44.43)     2:13.07 (46.16)     2:54.40 (41.33)
  7 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.54  
                  43.31     1:27.27 (43.96)     2:12.70 (45.43)     2:54.54 (41.84)
  8 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               2:59.25    2:54.69  
                  42.37     1:25.50 (43.13)     2:11.11 (45.61)     2:54.69 (43.58)
  9 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.02  
                  44.70     1:28.62 (43.92)     2:14.28 (45.66)     2:56.02 (41.74)
 10 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.56  
                  41.72     1:26.74 (45.02)     2:12.69 (45.95)     2:56.56 (43.87)
 11 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               3:00.61    2:57.89  
                  42.84     1:28.40 (45.56)     2:13.74 (45.34)     2:57.89 (44.15)
 12 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               3:05.92    2:58.32  
                  44.64     1:28.55 (43.91)     2:16.04 (47.49)     2:58.32 (42.28)
 13 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               2:58.82    2:58.82  
                  43.49     1:28.52 (45.03)     2:15.06 (46.54)     2:58.82 (43.76)
 14 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC              3:15.47    2:59.05  
                  44.60     1:28.18 (43.58)     2:15.82 (47.64)     2:59.05 (43.23)
 15 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               3:09.81    2:59.93  
                  44.16     1:30.32 (46.16)     2:15.83 (45.51)     2:59.93 (44.10)
 16 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.99  
                  42.60     1:28.89 (46.29)     2:15.34 (46.45)     2:59.99 (44.65)
 17 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               2:59.03    3:00.04  
                  44.54     1:29.69 (45.15)     2:17.59 (47.90)     3:00.04 (42.45)
 18 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               3:00.15    3:00.18  
                  43.20     1:28.89 (45.69)     2:14.76 (45.87)     3:00.18 (45.42)
 19 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               3:09.12    3:00.66  
                  44.52     1:30.90 (46.38)     2:16.46 (45.56)     3:00.66 (44.20)
 20 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               2:54.78    3:01.24  
                  43.27     1:28.62 (45.35)     2:17.62 (49.00)     3:01.24 (43.62)
 21 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               3:08.26    3:01.40  
                  45.00     1:30.82 (45.82)     2:17.99 (47.17)     3:01.40 (43.41)
 22 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               2:59.09    3:01.45  
                  43.35     1:30.22 (46.87)     2:17.70 (47.48)     3:01.45 (43.75)
 23 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:01.81  
                  46.66     1:32.83 (46.17)     2:19.70 (46.87)     3:01.81 (42.11)
 24 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC                    NT    3:01.90  
                  44.38     1:28.33 (43.95)     2:17.27 (48.94)     3:01.90 (44.63)
 25 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.74  
                  43.75     1:29.99 (46.24)     2:17.99 (48.00)     3:02.74 (44.75)
 26 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.60  
                  44.98     1:30.85 (45.87)     2:18.36 (47.51)     3:03.60 (45.24)
 27 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:04.83  
                  46.33     1:32.24 (45.91)     2:22.52 (50.28)     3:04.83 (42.31)
 28 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.88  
                  44.96     1:30.99 (46.03)     2:20.62 (49.63)     3:04.88 (44.26)
 29 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.10  
                  47.51     1:32.39 (44.88)     2:20.24 (47.85)     3:05.10 (44.86)
 30 Cerosky, Julia L          15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.39  
                  45.68     1:31.85 (46.17)     2:21.01 (49.16)     3:05.39 (44.38)
 31 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.47  
                  44.80     1:33.34 (48.54)     2:21.31 (47.97)     3:05.47 (44.16)
 32 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               3:20.62    3:05.62  
                  46.71     1:33.24 (46.53)     2:21.64 (48.40)     3:05.62 (43.98)
 33 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.73  
                  47.10     1:35.75 (48.65)     2:23.49 (47.74)     3:05.73 (42.24)
 34 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.77  
                  46.65     1:33.79 (47.14)     2:21.46 (47.67)     3:05.77 (44.31)
 35 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               3:14.31    3:07.29  
                  43.83     1:30.59 (46.76)     2:18.98 (48.39)     3:07.29 (48.31)
 36 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.37  
                  44.81     1:31.15 (46.34)     2:21.36 (50.21)     3:08.37 (47.01)
 37 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.25  
                  44.45     1:33.02 (48.57)     2:23.67 (50.65)     3:09.25 (45.58)
 38 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               3:07.27    3:09.51  
                  44.81     1:32.20 (47.39)     2:22.19 (49.99)     3:09.51 (47.32)
 39 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.99  
                  46.56     1:34.06 (47.50)     2:27.54 (53.48)     3:09.99 (42.45)
 40 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               3:05.15    3:11.16  
                  47.15     1:34.56 (47.41)   3:11.16 (1:36.60)                    
 41 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               3:25.82    3:11.27  
                  45.95     1:34.08 (48.13)     2:23.48 (49.40)     3:11.27 (47.79)
 42 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               3:14.54    3:11.50  
                  47.81     1:35.62 (47.81)     2:26.67 (51.05)     3:11.50 (44.83)
 43 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               3:10.50    3:15.84  
                  46.33     1:35.32 (48.99)     2:25.31 (49.99)     3:15.84 (50.53)
 44 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.86  
                  48.38                             2:31.00 ( )     3:15.86 (44.86)
 45 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               3:36.27    3:17.28  
                  46.11     1:35.39 (49.28)     2:27.34 (51.95)     3:17.28 (49.94)
 46 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:22.51  
                  46.33     1:37.55 (51.22)     2:29.44 (51.89)     3:22.51 (53.07)
 47 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               3:33.79    3:24.50  
                  50.54     1:41.16 (50.62)     2:34.53 (53.37)     3:24.50 (49.97)
 48 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:25.69  
                                1:41.57 ( )     2:37.40 (55.83)     3:25.69 (48.29)
 49 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.11  
                  51.29     1:45.38 (54.09)     2:39.84 (54.46)     3:31.11 (51.27)
 50 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:39.99  
                  55.23     1:50.75 (55.52)     2:47.69 (56.94)     3:39.99 (52.30)
 51 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:43.91  
                  54.61     1:49.97 (55.36)   2:50.03 (1:00.06)     3:43.91 (53.88)
 -- Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.23     1:40.63 (53.40)     2:33.51 (52.88)          DQ (49.52)
 -- Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.62     1:32.35 (48.73)     2:22.22 (49.87)          DQ (47.53)
 -- Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               3:17.26         DQ  
                  46.86     1:34.62 (47.76)     2:24.04 (49.42)          DQ (47.57)
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               2:48.11    2:38.83  
                  38.60     1:18.56 (39.96)     2:00.06 (41.50)     2:38.83 (38.77)
  2 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               3:06.68    2:47.09  
                  40.84     1:22.77 (41.93)     2:07.26 (44.49)     2:47.09 (39.83)
  3 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               2:56.47    2:48.00  
                  38.20     1:20.71 (42.51)     2:04.52 (43.81)     2:48.00 (43.48)
  4 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:50.05  
                  41.74     1:23.58 (41.84)     2:08.39 (44.81)     2:50.05 (41.66)
  5 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               2:51.03    2:50.21  
                  40.62     1:23.55 (42.93)     2:09.82 (46.27)     2:50.21 (40.39)
  6 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:50.41  
                  40.00     1:23.02 (43.02)     2:09.06 (46.04)     2:50.41 (41.35)
  7 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               3:04.21    2:50.85  
                  39.29     1:22.97 (43.68)     2:07.85 (44.88)     2:50.85 (43.00)
  8 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.52  
                  41.96     1:25.35 (43.39)     2:11.39 (46.04)     2:52.52 (41.13)
  9 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:58.73    2:55.80  
                  43.06     1:27.50 (44.44)     2:12.88 (45.38)     2:55.80 (42.92)
 10 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.59  
                  43.14     1:27.67 (44.53)     2:13.81 (46.14)     2:56.59 (42.78)
 11 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               3:25.45    2:56.71  
                  42.38     1:28.06 (45.68)     2:13.55 (45.49)     2:56.71 (43.16)
 12 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               2:54.51    2:58.04  
                  43.42     1:27.73 (44.31)     2:15.05 (47.32)     2:58.04 (42.99)
 13 Spearman, Will D          14 MAC-NC               2:51.83    2:58.98  
                  42.01     1:28.10 (46.09)     2:15.39 (47.29)     2:58.98 (43.59)
 14 Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC               3:07.35    2:59.14  
                  43.56     1:28.01 (44.45)     2:17.24 (49.23)     2:59.14 (41.90)
 15 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               3:16.39    3:00.94  
                                                    2:17.39 ( )     3:00.94 (43.55)
 16 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               3:03.85    3:03.19  
                  41.76     1:29.23 (47.47)     2:16.71 (47.48)     3:03.19 (46.48)
 17 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:05.45  
                  45.31     1:31.88 (46.57)     2:20.82 (48.94)     3:05.45 (44.63)
 18 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:10.92  
                  47.14     1:36.98 (49.84)     2:24.88 (47.90)     3:10.92 (46.04)
 19 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:12.87  
                  45.35     1:35.16 (49.81)     2:24.11 (48.95)     3:12.87 (48.76)
 20 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.43  
                  46.22     1:35.04 (48.82)     2:27.69 (52.65)     3:13.43 (45.74)
 21 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.75  
                  45.87     1:35.20 (49.33)     2:28.41 (53.21)     3:13.75 (45.34)
 22 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               3:23.03    3:15.89  
                                1:34.74 ( )     2:26.88 (52.14)     3:15.89 (49.01)
 23 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:16.11  
 24 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.54  
                  47.35     1:36.54 (49.19)     2:31.39 (54.85)     3:20.54 (49.15)
 25 Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.40  
                  48.98     1:42.99 (54.01)   3:27.40 (1:44.41)                    
 25 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.40  
                  51.31     1:44.03 (52.72)     2:38.40 (54.37)     3:27.40 (49.00)
 27 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.83  
                  50.70     1:44.19 (53.49)     2:38.97 (54.78)     3:29.83 (50.86)
 28 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.68  
                  50.08     1:43.46 (53.38)     2:41.86 (58.40)     3:30.68 (48.82)
 29 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.78  
                  48.80     1:44.70 (55.90)     2:40.33 (55.63)     3:30.78 (50.45)
 30 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               3:37.23    3:35.62  
                  51.08     1:45.45 (54.37)     2:41.62 (56.17)     3:35.62 (54.00)
 -- Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.43     1:45.75 (53.32)     2:45.74 (59.99)          DQ (55.33)
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               2:52.55    2:51.30  
                  37.09     1:21.80 (44.71)     2:14.11 (52.31)     2:51.30 (37.19)
  2 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:59.17    2:52.67  
                  35.72     1:19.78 (44.06)     2:15.36 (55.58)     2:52.67 (37.31)
  3 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               2:58.15    2:52.89  
                  38.88     1:25.87 (46.99)     2:16.11 (50.24)     2:52.89 (36.78)
  4 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC               2:50.05    2:54.84  
                  37.62     1:22.06 (44.44)     2:17.06 (55.00)     2:54.84 (37.78)
  5 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               2:55.68    2:55.49  
                  39.12     1:23.50 (44.38)     2:17.24 (53.74)     2:55.49 (38.25)
  6 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               3:03.39    2:56.05  
                  40.04     1:23.52 (43.48)     2:16.19 (52.67)     2:56.05 (39.86)
  7 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               3:09.30    2:56.30  
                  37.72     1:24.57 (46.85)     2:14.99 (50.42)     2:56.30 (41.31)
  8 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               3:09.61    2:56.80  
                  40.19     1:26.16 (45.97)     2:20.54 (54.38)     2:56.80 (36.26)
  9 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:58.74  
                  39.51     1:23.42 (43.91)     2:20.15 (56.73)     2:58.74 (38.59)
 10 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               3:03.00    2:59.25  
                  36.40     1:20.87 (44.47)     2:19.62 (58.75)     2:59.25 (39.63)
 11 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               2:54.99    3:00.24  
                  39.34     1:24.84 (45.50)     2:21.48 (56.64)     3:00.24 (38.76)
 12 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               3:24.67    3:00.26  
                  42.13     1:27.85 (45.72)     2:24.66 (56.81)     3:00.26 (35.60)
 13 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               3:00.55    3:00.88  
                  40.10     1:24.69 (44.59)     2:20.69 (56.00)     3:00.88 (40.19)
 14 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               3:14.81    3:01.37  
                  40.33     1:26.47 (46.14)     2:22.63 (56.16)     3:01.37 (38.74)
 15 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               3:04.90    3:01.97  
                  40.52     1:26.99 (46.47)     2:22.98 (55.99)     3:01.97 (38.99)
 16 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               3:25.37    3:02.09  
                  38.52     1:23.04 (44.52)     2:21.75 (58.71)     3:02.09 (40.34)
 17 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               2:56.59    3:02.75  
                  37.43     1:25.46 (48.03)     2:21.18 (55.72)     3:02.75 (41.57)
 18 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               3:06.83    3:02.77  
                  43.39     1:29.88 (46.49)     2:23.96 (54.08)     3:02.77 (38.81)
 19 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               3:02.02    3:03.15  
                  41.37     1:25.11 (43.74)     2:24.63 (59.52)     3:03.15 (38.52)
 20 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.48  
                  44.02     1:31.49 (47.47)     2:24.33 (52.84)     3:04.48 (40.15)
 21 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.68  
                  44.56     1:28.90 (44.34)     2:26.18 (57.28)     3:04.68 (38.50)
 22 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               3:09.61    3:05.10  
                  43.72     1:29.63 (45.91)     2:26.18 (56.55)     3:05.10 (38.92)
 23 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               3:12.21    3:05.33  
                  40.89     1:28.86 (47.97)     2:23.61 (54.75)     3:05.33 (41.72)
 24 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.34  
                  42.71     1:28.97 (46.26)     2:24.98 (56.01)     3:05.34 (40.36)
 25 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               2:59.03    3:05.44  
                  41.73     1:27.32 (45.59)     2:24.90 (57.58)     3:05.44 (40.54)
 26 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                    NT    3:05.52  
                  43.96     1:27.87 (43.91)     2:27.48 (59.61)     3:05.52 (38.04)
 27 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               3:11.63    3:07.04  
                  39.76     1:28.67 (48.91)     2:23.46 (54.79)     3:07.04 (43.58)
 28 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.71  
                  40.26     1:27.61 (47.35)   2:27.66 (1:00.05)     3:07.71 (40.05)
 29 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               3:03.64    3:07.81  
                  43.91     1:30.20 (46.29)     2:27.95 (57.75)     3:07.81 (39.86)
 30 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               3:08.70    3:07.83  
                  43.11     1:30.85 (47.74)     2:27.60 (56.75)     3:07.83 (40.23)
 31 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               3:33.55    3:08.08  
                  42.94     1:28.12 (45.18)     2:26.49 (58.37)     3:08.08 (41.59)
 32 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               3:06.13    3:08.23  
                  41.59     1:33.49 (51.90)     2:24.13 (50.64)     3:08.23 (44.10)
 33 Cerosky, Julia L          15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.26  
                  41.20     1:31.84 (50.64)     2:27.45 (55.61)     3:09.26 (41.81)
 34 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC              3:23.11    3:09.40  
                  39.48     1:27.12 (47.64)   2:28.32 (1:01.20)     3:09.40 (41.08)
 35 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               3:24.69    3:09.79  
                  42.23     1:30.00 (47.77)   2:30.52 (1:00.52)     3:09.79 (39.27)
 36 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               2:58.13    3:10.35  
                  41.27     1:30.53 (49.26)     2:26.51 (55.98)     3:10.35 (43.84)
 37 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               3:45.14    3:10.48  
                  40.80     1:28.62 (47.82)     2:26.80 (58.18)     3:10.48 (43.68)
 38 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               3:06.04    3:10.95  
                  43.69     1:30.54 (46.85)   2:33.29 (1:02.75)     3:10.95 (37.66)
 39 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               3:01.07    3:11.42  
                  40.03     1:28.11 (48.08)     2:25.06 (56.95)     3:11.42 (46.36)
 40 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               2:55.52    3:12.25  
                  43.78     1:34.05 (50.27)     2:27.44 (53.39)     3:12.25 (44.81)
 41 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               3:05.54    3:12.70  
                  43.56     1:33.38 (49.82)     2:31.79 (58.41)     3:12.70 (40.91)
 42 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC              3:18.08    3:13.12  
                  42.24     1:31.37 (49.13)   2:32.06 (1:00.69)     3:13.12 (41.06)
 43 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               3:08.63    3:15.19  
                  46.98     1:35.70 (48.72)     2:31.33 (55.63)     3:15.19 (43.86)
 44 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               3:08.70    3:15.67  
                  48.17     1:36.13 (47.96)     2:35.69 (59.56)     3:15.67 (39.98)
 45 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               3:11.40    3:15.94  
                  47.92     1:38.03 (50.11)     2:33.57 (55.54)     3:15.94 (42.37)
 46 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.11  
                  42.63     1:31.43 (48.80)   2:35.59 (1:04.16)     3:18.11 (42.52)
 47 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               3:26.37    3:19.53  
                  45.56     1:41.64 (56.08)     2:37.50 (55.86)     3:19.53 (42.03)
 48 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               3:59.12    3:20.44  
                  42.94     1:31.94 (49.00)   2:35.57 (1:03.63)     3:20.44 (44.87)
 49 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               3:31.59    3:21.14  
                  42.65     1:31.99 (49.34)     2:31.05 (59.06)     3:21.14 (50.09)
 50 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               3:08.17    3:21.30  
                  42.62     1:32.41 (49.79)   2:38.69 (1:06.28)     3:21.30 (42.61)
 51 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:21.84  
                  50.39     1:41.83 (51.44)     2:38.79 (56.96)     3:21.84 (43.05)
 52 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:29.83  
                  44.81     1:39.68 (54.87)   2:42.46 (1:02.78)     3:29.83 (47.37)
 53 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.79  
                  50.84     1:46.10 (55.26)     2:43.88 (57.78)     3:30.79 (46.91)
 54 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               3:36.00    3:33.03  
                  50.56     1:42.91 (52.35)   2:47.21 (1:04.30)     3:33.03 (45.82)
 55 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:37.91  
                  50.11     1:44.18 (54.07)   2:53.24 (1:09.06)     3:37.91 (44.67)
 56 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:41.42  
                  48.16   1:48.72 (1:00.56)   2:58.48 (1:09.76)     3:41.42 (42.94)
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:39.75    2:36.13  
                  36.26     1:15.57 (39.31)     2:01.73 (46.16)     2:36.13 (34.40)
  2 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               2:39.13    2:37.30  
                  33.61     1:15.84 (42.23)     2:03.56 (47.72)     2:37.30 (33.74)
  3 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:43.55  
                  33.71     1:17.44 (43.73)     2:07.06 (49.62)     2:43.55 (36.49)
  4 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               2:56.73    2:43.98  
                  32.29     1:13.82 (41.53)     2:06.24 (52.42)     2:43.98 (37.74)
  5 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC                    NT    2:45.41  
                  34.72     1:17.82 (43.10)     2:08.80 (50.98)     2:45.41 (36.61)
  6 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               2:55.21    2:48.62  
                  40.47     1:21.87 (41.40)     2:13.25 (51.38)     2:48.62 (35.37)
  7 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               2:55.65    2:49.77  
                  38.18     1:23.29 (45.11)     2:11.45 (48.16)     2:49.77 (38.32)
  8 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:54.85    2:50.02  
                  36.17     1:18.36 (42.19)     2:13.56 (55.20)     2:50.02 (36.46)
  9 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               2:58.77    2:50.13  
                  36.10     1:21.18 (45.08)     2:11.75 (50.57)     2:50.13 (38.38)
 10 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               2:51.68    2:50.80  
                  36.74     1:24.82 (48.08)     2:13.27 (48.45)     2:50.80 (37.53)
 11 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               2:50.07    2:50.86  
                  35.35     1:19.74 (44.39)     2:13.66 (53.92)     2:50.86 (37.20)
 12 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:52.81    2:51.40  
                  38.07     1:23.03 (44.96)     2:15.40 (52.37)     2:51.40 (36.00)
 13 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    2:53.65  
                  37.80     1:22.06 (44.26)     2:15.10 (53.04)     2:53.65 (38.55)
 14 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC               2:53.50    2:54.13  
                  39.67     1:26.09 (46.42)     2:17.53 (51.44)     2:54.13 (36.60)
 15 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               2:51.68    2:54.46  
                  40.04     1:26.87 (46.83)     2:17.05 (50.18)     2:54.46 (37.41)
 16 Spearman, Will D          14 MAC-NC               3:15.42    2:54.82  
                  37.93     1:22.78 (44.85)     2:16.47 (53.69)     2:54.82 (38.35)
 17 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.54  
                  40.97     1:24.92 (43.95)     2:17.98 (53.06)     2:55.54 (37.56)
 18 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               3:04.75    2:55.65  
                  35.94     1:20.44 (44.50)     2:15.81 (55.37)     2:55.65 (39.84)
 19 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               3:03.94    2:56.14  
                  35.58     1:22.61 (47.03)     2:14.16 (51.55)     2:56.14 (41.98)
 20 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               2:58.92    2:56.31  
                  39.11     1:23.90 (44.79)     2:18.81 (54.91)     2:56.31 (37.50)
 21 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               2:53.84    2:58.24  
                  37.31     1:22.92 (45.61)     2:17.61 (54.69)     2:58.24 (40.63)
 22 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC              3:24.57    2:58.67  
                  43.22     1:29.58 (46.36)     2:21.33 (51.75)     2:58.67 (37.34)
 23 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               3:21.17    3:04.48  
                  43.67     1:34.64 (50.97)     2:26.72 (52.08)     3:04.48 (37.76)
 24 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:04.90  
                  40.72     1:30.00 (49.28)     2:24.29 (54.29)     3:04.90 (40.61)
 25 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               3:18.86    3:04.95  
                  41.38     1:30.50 (49.12)     2:27.02 (56.52)     3:04.95 (37.93)
 26 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               3:18.91    3:05.01  
                  39.32     1:26.58 (47.26)     2:22.92 (56.34)     3:05.01 (42.09)
 27 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.25  
                  38.78     1:28.45 (49.67)     2:27.87 (59.42)     3:07.25 (39.38)
 28 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              3:11.10    3:07.34  
                  38.10     1:25.59 (47.49)   2:29.60 (1:04.01)     3:07.34 (37.74)
 29 Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.50  
                  44.98     1:28.78 (43.80)     2:28.09 (59.31)     3:07.50 (39.41)
 30 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               3:17.72    3:09.23  
                  43.55     1:30.87 (47.32)     2:29.21 (58.34)     3:09.23 (40.02)
 31 Brousseau, Dylan A        13 MAC-NC               3:22.89    3:09.65  
                  41.50     1:32.27 (50.77)     2:27.90 (55.63)     3:09.65 (41.75)
 32 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               3:45.14    3:17.24  
                  40.68     1:36.12 (55.44)     2:33.68 (57.56)     3:17.24 (43.56)
 33 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC               3:26.22    3:21.05  
                  48.67     1:38.17 (49.50)     2:37.09 (58.92)     3:21.05 (43.96)
 34 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC               3:12.99    3:22.00  
                  43.05     1:36.88 (53.83)   2:41.80 (1:04.92)     3:22.00 (40.20)
 35 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:22.17  
                  43.46     1:37.12 (53.66)   2:41.03 (1:03.91)     3:22.17 (41.14)
 36 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:24.02  
                  47.20     1:39.14 (51.94)     2:37.44 (58.30)     3:24.02 (46.58)
 37 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               3:55.80    3:26.73  
                  48.99     1:42.36 (53.37)     2:39.98 (57.62)     3:26.73 (46.75)
 38 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               3:48.81    3:36.04  
                  55.61     1:49.38 (53.77)   2:51.90 (1:02.52)     3:36.04 (44.14)
 39 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               4:00.81    3:37.55  
                  48.76     1:44.77 (56.01)   2:50.67 (1:05.90)     3:37.55 (46.88)
 40 Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:38.30  
                  50.96     1:46.07 (55.11)   2:49.87 (1:03.80)     3:38.30 (48.43)
 41 Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC               3:31.94    3:43.38  
                  55.20     1:53.48 (58.28)   3:01.91 (1:08.43)     3:43.38 (41.47)
 -- Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               3:45.90         DQ  
                  40.83     1:26.00 (45.17)     2:22.11 (56.11)          DQ (40.31)
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               5:32.42    5:24.45  
                  37.13     1:17.75 (40.62)     2:00.00 (42.25)     2:41.99 (41.99)
        3:24.06 (42.07)     4:05.77 (41.71)     4:47.09 (41.32)     5:24.45 (37.36)
  2 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               5:23.68    5:25.30  
                  36.87     1:15.34 (38.47)     1:57.64 (42.30)     2:38.35 (40.71)
        3:21.96 (43.61)     4:03.64 (41.68)     4:46.43 (42.79)     5:25.30 (38.87)
  3 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               5:25.03    5:25.86  
                  38.02     1:18.02 (40.00)     2:01.73 (43.71)     2:43.66 (41.93)
        3:26.70 (43.04)     4:07.17 (40.47)     4:49.05 (41.88)     5:25.86 (36.81)
  4 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               5:40.86    5:31.43  
                  36.73     1:17.70 (40.97)     2:00.18 (42.48)     2:43.34 (43.16)
        3:26.78 (43.44)     4:10.56 (43.78)     4:53.33 (42.77)     5:31.43 (38.10)
  5 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               6:11.46    5:40.28  
                  39.61     1:21.65 (42.04)     2:07.24 (45.59)     2:49.67 (42.43)
        3:35.50 (45.83)     4:18.56 (43.06)     5:02.43 (43.87)     5:40.28 (37.85)
  6 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC                    NT    5:40.32  
                  39.30     1:21.62 (42.32)     2:07.17 (45.55)     2:49.80 (42.63)
        3:35.23 (45.43)     4:18.47 (43.24)     5:02.70 (44.23)     5:40.32 (37.62)
  7 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC                    NT    5:40.46  
                  39.85     1:22.43 (42.58)     2:05.74 (43.31)     2:49.20 (43.46)
        3:32.26 (43.06)     4:15.99 (43.73)     4:58.93 (42.94)     5:40.46 (41.53)
  8 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               5:55.47    5:40.99  
                  39.53     1:21.83 (42.30)     2:06.66 (44.83)     2:49.51 (42.85)
        3:33.24 (43.73)     4:15.34 (42.10)     4:59.97 (44.63)     5:40.99 (41.02)
  9 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC                    NT    5:41.36  
                  39.58     1:23.03 (43.45)     2:07.68 (44.65)     2:51.69 (44.01)
        3:35.24 (43.55)     4:18.94 (43.70)     5:01.91 (42.97)     5:41.36 (39.45)
 10 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               5:40.39    5:42.22  
                  36.96     1:19.96 (43.00)     2:01.81 (41.85)     2:45.32 (43.51)
        3:28.99 (43.67)     4:14.07 (45.08)     4:57.53 (43.46)     5:42.22 (44.69)
 11 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               5:57.17    5:42.65  
                  38.32     1:21.51 (43.19)     2:05.94 (44.43)     2:50.20 (44.26)
        3:34.20 (44.00)     4:19.10 (44.90)     5:01.39 (42.29)     5:42.65 (41.26)
 12 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               5:51.43    5:42.82  
                  39.72     1:21.82 (42.10)     2:07.45 (45.63)     2:50.98 (43.53)
        3:36.89 (45.91)     4:20.60 (43.71)     5:05.40 (44.80)     5:42.82 (37.42)
 13 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               5:51.63    5:42.97  
                  39.34     1:22.00 (42.66)     2:07.87 (45.87)     2:50.43 (42.56)
        3:35.96 (45.53)     4:18.83 (42.87)     5:04.59 (45.76)     5:42.97 (38.38)
 14 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:44.34  
                  39.92     1:23.24 (43.32)     2:08.79 (45.55)     2:52.50 (43.71)
        3:37.39 (44.89)     4:20.61 (43.22)     5:04.04 (43.43)     5:44.34 (40.30)
 15 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               5:32.37    5:44.97  
                  38.34     1:18.96 (40.62)     2:04.36 (45.40)     2:46.91 (42.55)
        3:32.57 (45.66)     4:16.32 (43.75)     5:03.47 (47.15)     5:44.97 (41.50)
 16 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               6:08.77    5:47.76  
                  40.35     1:24.91 (44.56)     2:10.16 (45.25)     2:53.82 (43.66)
        3:39.27 (45.45)     4:22.43 (43.16)     5:06.40 (43.97)     5:47.76 (41.36)
 17 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               5:28.10    5:50.41  
                  36.83     1:17.86 (41.03)     2:02.41 (44.55)     2:46.72 (44.31)
        3:33.31 (46.59)     4:17.96 (44.65)     5:04.87 (46.91)     5:50.41 (45.54)
 18 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                    NT    5:51.67  
                  39.33     1:19.30 (39.97)     2:06.36 (47.06)     2:48.64 (42.28)
        3:37.57 (48.93)     4:23.38 (45.81)     5:08.83 (45.45)     5:51.67 (42.84)
 19 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               5:54.16    5:53.67  
                  40.60     1:25.23 (44.63)     2:10.41 (45.18)     2:55.37 (44.96)
        3:41.04 (45.67)     4:25.78 (44.74)     5:11.59 (45.81)     5:53.67 (42.08)
 20 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               5:34.01    5:56.67  
                  40.37     1:24.93 (44.56)     2:11.72 (46.79)     2:57.74 (46.02)
        3:44.01 (46.27)     4:29.56 (45.55)     5:14.55 (44.99)     5:56.67 (42.12)
 21 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               6:09.60    5:58.58  
                  39.83     1:22.36 (42.53)     2:08.88 (46.52)     2:53.19 (44.31)
        3:41.42 (48.23)     4:26.25 (44.83)     5:14.43 (48.18)     5:58.58 (44.15)
 22 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:04.22  
                  42.64     1:27.79 (45.15)     2:17.41 (49.62)     3:02.56 (45.15)
        3:50.23 (47.67)     4:33.99 (43.76)     5:21.58 (47.59)     6:04.22 (42.64)
 23 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:16.73  
                  41.06     1:26.35 (45.29)     2:15.95 (49.60)     3:03.96 (48.01)
        3:53.97 (50.01)     4:41.67 (47.70)     5:31.89 (50.22)     6:16.73 (44.84)
 24 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               6:22.87    6:17.26  
                  41.88     1:28.56 (46.68)     2:18.11 (49.55)     3:06.30 (48.19)
        3:55.57 (49.27)     4:43.39 (47.82)     5:31.48 (48.09)     6:17.26 (45.78)
 25 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               5:59.59    6:20.89  
                  41.09     1:26.48 (45.39)     2:14.57 (48.09)     3:02.73 (48.16)
        3:52.98 (50.25)     4:41.55 (48.57)     5:32.20 (50.65)     6:20.89 (48.69)
 26 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               6:07.46    6:22.98  
                  42.70     1:32.09 (49.39)     2:20.48 (48.39)     3:10.13 (49.65)
        3:58.10 (47.97)     4:47.56 (49.46)     5:35.58 (48.02)     6:22.98 (47.40)
 27 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:23.34  
                  42.89     1:30.25 (47.36)     2:18.15 (47.90)     3:07.30 (49.15)
        3:56.78 (49.48)     4:45.46 (48.68)     5:35.13 (49.67)     6:23.34 (48.21)
 28 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:29.43  
                  44.05     1:30.14 (46.09)     2:21.47 (51.33)     3:10.06 (48.59)
        4:03.04 (52.98)     4:52.12 (49.08)     5:44.36 (52.24)     6:29.43 (45.07)
 29 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC                    NT    7:08.39  
                                1:35.81 ( )     2:31.89 (56.08)                    
            4:24.67 ( )     5:21.76 (57.09)     6:15.96 (54.20)     7:08.39 (52.43)
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               5:33.98    5:12.21  
                  34.81     1:13.49 (38.68)     1:53.02 (39.53)     2:33.05 (40.03)
        3:14.03 (40.98)     3:54.52 (40.49)     4:34.31 (39.79)     5:12.21 (37.90)
  2 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC                    NT    5:23.37  
                  37.34     1:19.83 (42.49)                                        
                                4:06.05 ( )     4:45.38 (39.33)     5:23.37 (37.99)
  3 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               5:33.40    5:23.49  
                  37.06     1:15.92 (38.86)     1:57.73 (41.81)     2:37.98 (40.25)
        3:20.55 (42.57)     4:01.46 (40.91)     4:44.12 (42.66)     5:23.49 (39.37)
  4 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC                    NT    5:24.16  
                  35.08     1:17.30 (42.22)     1:58.47 (41.17)     2:41.01 (42.54)
        3:22.84 (41.83)     4:05.49 (42.65)     4:46.32 (40.83)     5:24.16 (37.84)
  5 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               5:43.94    5:28.34  
                  34.22     1:13.90 (39.68)     1:55.95 (42.05)     2:39.61 (43.66)
        3:23.73 (44.12)     4:07.23 (43.50)     4:49.43 (42.20)     5:28.34 (38.91)
  6 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC                    NT    5:32.10  
                  36.64     1:18.65 (42.01)     2:01.81 (43.16)     2:45.06 (43.25)
        3:27.34 (42.28)     4:09.97 (42.63)     4:52.65 (42.68)     5:32.10 (39.45)
  7 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               5:49.43    5:32.99  
                  38.58     1:19.83 (41.25)     2:04.40 (44.57)     2:47.11 (42.71)
        3:31.38 (44.27)     4:13.64 (42.26)     4:55.61 (41.97)     5:32.99 (37.38)
  8 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC               5:43.09    5:33.18  
                  38.71     1:19.42 (40.71)     2:03.88 (44.46)     2:45.99 (42.11)
        3:30.55 (44.56)     4:12.91 (42.36)     4:55.73 (42.82)     5:33.18 (37.45)
  9 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:35.95  
                  38.45     1:19.91 (41.46)     2:04.56 (44.65)     2:47.19 (42.63)
        3:32.75 (45.56)     4:14.80 (42.05)     4:58.91 (44.11)     5:35.95 (37.04)
 10 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               5:26.77    5:36.37  
                  35.83     1:16.79 (40.96)     2:00.64 (43.85)     2:43.31 (42.67)
        3:28.64 (45.33)     4:12.14 (43.50)     4:57.52 (45.38)     5:36.37 (38.85)
 11 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:41.54  
                  39.01     1:22.02 (43.01)     2:06.26 (44.24)     2:49.65 (43.39)
        3:34.55 (44.90)     4:17.97 (43.42)     5:01.84 (43.87)     5:41.54 (39.70)
 12 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               6:11.53    5:45.80  
                  39.38     1:21.49 (42.11)     2:06.35 (44.86)     2:48.17 (41.82)
        3:34.13 (45.96)     4:17.96 (43.83)     5:04.27 (46.31)     5:45.80 (41.53)
 13 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    5:46.30  
                  38.36     1:22.32 (43.96)     2:07.20 (44.88)     2:52.25 (45.05)
        3:36.72 (44.47)     4:21.10 (44.38)     5:04.58 (43.48)     5:46.30 (41.72)
 14 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               6:09.78    5:49.16  
                  39.00     1:22.68 (43.68)     2:08.10 (45.42)     2:53.37 (45.27)
        3:38.67 (45.30)     4:23.39 (44.72)     5:08.80 (45.41)     5:49.16 (40.36)
 15 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:52.30  
                  40.46     1:25.90 (45.44)     2:11.92 (46.02)     2:57.76 (45.84)
        3:44.64 (46.88)     4:29.17 (44.53)     5:14.19 (45.02)     5:52.30 (38.11)
 16 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               6:21.48    5:52.79  
                  39.11     1:22.59 (43.48)     2:08.23 (45.64)     2:52.77 (44.54)
        3:38.74 (45.97)     4:24.21 (45.47)     5:10.43 (46.22)     5:52.79 (42.36)
 17 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               6:14.38    5:56.70  
                  41.65     1:25.11 (43.46)     2:12.39 (47.28)     2:57.83 (45.44)
        3:46.12 (48.29)     4:30.86 (44.74)     5:17.67 (46.81)     5:56.70 (39.03)
 18 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    5:56.94  
                  36.75     1:19.92 (43.17)     2:04.45 (44.53)     2:51.80 (47.35)
        3:37.99 (46.19)     4:26.22 (48.23)     5:13.34 (47.12)     5:56.94 (43.60)
 19 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               7:08.90    5:57.41  
                  40.83     1:26.42 (45.59)     2:14.50 (48.08)     3:00.74 (46.24)
        3:48.67 (47.93)     4:33.78 (45.11)     5:20.19 (46.41)     5:57.41 (37.22)
 20 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:07.98  
                  38.96     1:21.79 (42.83)     2:10.38 (48.59)     2:57.83 (47.45)
        3:47.94 (50.11)     4:33.67 (45.73)     5:24.40 (50.73)     6:07.98 (43.58)
 21 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:11.79  
                  40.55     1:26.91 (46.36)     2:13.72 (46.81)     3:01.59 (47.87)
        3:49.34 (47.75)     4:37.76 (48.42)     5:25.58 (47.82)     6:11.79 (46.21)
 22 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC                    NT    6:16.42  
                  41.95     1:27.57 (45.62)     2:16.91 (49.34)     3:04.72 (47.81)
        3:54.23 (49.51)     4:41.76 (47.53)     5:32.12 (50.36)     6:16.42 (44.30)
 -- Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               6:09.28         DQ  
                  35.97     1:19.48 (43.51)     2:04.07 (44.59)     2:49.45 (45.38)
        3:34.18 (44.73)     4:19.67 (45.49)     5:04.05 (44.38)          DQ (39.22)
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:51.00    1:48.30  
                  53.27     1:48.30 (55.03)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    1:46.84  
                  50.67     1:46.84 (56.17)                                        
  2 Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:00.48  
                  54.35   2:00.48 (1:06.13)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC               1:37.26    1:40.65  
                  47.52     1:40.65 (53.13)                                        
  2 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:44.88  
                  51.77     1:44.88 (53.11)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC                    NT    1:58.53  
                  57.63   1:58.53 (1:00.90)                                        
  2 Chopra, Vijay V            8 NSS-NC                    NT    1:59.07  
 
Event 34  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J      9 TEAM-NC              2:09.08    1:31.47  
                  43.99     1:31.47 (47.48)                                        
  2 Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC                    NT    1:55.47  
                  53.63   1:55.47 (1:01.84)                                        
  3 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                    NT    1:58.87  
                  52.47   1:58.87 (1:06.40)                                        
  4 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:12.90    2:11.11  
                1:04.13   2:11.11 (1:06.98)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:35.49  
                  46.04     1:35.49 (49.45)                                        
  2 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:51.46    1:37.16  
  3 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:50.89    1:41.15  
                  47.35     1:41.15 (53.80)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:19.70    1:13.35  
                  35.29     1:13.35 (38.06)                                        
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:19.25    1:16.22  
                  37.62     1:16.22 (38.60)                                        
  3 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:21.40    1:16.59  
                  37.70     1:16.59 (38.89)                                        
  4 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:24.81    1:16.79  
                  37.43     1:16.79 (39.36)                                        
  5 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:20.41    1:17.43  
                  37.05     1:17.43 (40.38)                                        
  6 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:17.89  
                  37.64     1:17.89 (40.25)                                        
  7 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               1:15.63    1:17.90  
                  36.07     1:17.90 (41.83)                                        
  8 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               1:24.03    1:18.74  
                  38.00     1:18.74 (40.74)                                        
  9 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:18.93  
                  37.27     1:18.93 (41.66)                                        
 10 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:24.71    1:19.54  
                  38.81     1:19.54 (40.73)                                        
 11 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:24.00    1:19.56  
                  39.16     1:19.56 (40.40)                                        
 12 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               1:24.86    1:19.77  
                  38.49     1:19.77 (41.28)                                        
 13 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:25.62    1:20.31  
                  39.34     1:20.31 (40.97)                                        
 14 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               1:24.11    1:20.42  
                  38.60     1:20.42 (41.82)                                        
 15 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:22.95    1:20.68  
                  39.98     1:20.68 (40.70)                                        
 16 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:20.78  
                  37.80     1:20.78 (42.98)                                        
 17 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:20.83  
                  39.94     1:20.83 (40.89)                                        
 18 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               1:25.23    1:21.17  
                  39.66     1:21.17 (41.51)                                        
 19 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC               1:41.68    1:22.26  
                  39.20     1:22.26 (43.06)                                        
 20 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:30.84    1:23.07  
                  39.73     1:23.07 (43.34)                                        
 21 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.20  
                  39.88     1:23.20 (43.32)                                        
 22 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:32.46    1:24.64  
                  40.48     1:24.64 (44.16)                                        
 23 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:24.03    1:24.97  
                  40.78     1:24.97 (44.19)                                        
 24 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:30.26    1:25.43  
                  41.84     1:25.43 (43.59)                                        
 25 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.44  
                  40.53     1:25.44 (44.91)                                        
 26 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               1:40.89    1:25.60  
                  41.02     1:25.60 (44.58)                                        
 27 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:27.28    1:25.77  
                  41.11     1:25.77 (44.66)                                        
 28 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:25.86  
                  42.98     1:25.86 (42.88)                                        
 29 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:33.11    1:26.21  
                  40.82     1:26.21 (45.39)                                        
 30 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:31.51    1:26.71  
                  43.00     1:26.71 (43.71)                                        
 31 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:49.14    1:27.74  
                  43.31     1:27.74 (44.43)                                        
 32 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:28.19  
                  42.16     1:28.19 (46.03)                                        
 33 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               1:32.99    1:28.73  
                  41.92     1:28.73 (46.81)                                        
 34 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:29.77    1:29.09  
                  40.77     1:29.09 (48.32)                                        
 35 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:33.84    1:29.21  
                  41.56     1:29.21 (47.65)                                        
 36 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC               1:33.85    1:31.36  
                  44.60     1:31.36 (46.76)                                        
 37 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               1:47.68    1:32.03  
                  42.81     1:32.03 (49.22)                                        
 38 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC               1:39.88    1:32.07  
                  43.06     1:32.07 (49.01)                                        
 39 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               2:08.26    1:34.88  
                  43.20     1:34.88 (51.68)                                        
 40 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.56  
                  44.78     1:35.56 (50.78)                                        
 41 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.83  
                  48.04     1:36.83 (48.79)                                        
 42 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:43.63    1:37.12  
                  44.56     1:37.12 (52.56)                                        
 43 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               1:36.08    1:39.52  
                  44.97     1:39.52 (54.55)                                        
 44 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:41.43  
                  47.54     1:41.43 (53.89)                                        
 -- Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               1:26.64         DQ  
                  38.32          DQ (42.00)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:24.76    1:13.69  
                  36.57     1:13.69 (37.12)                                        
  2 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:15.47    1:13.87  
                  36.16     1:13.87 (37.71)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:23.36    1:15.56  
                  36.72     1:15.56 (38.84)                                        
  4 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:22.35    1:15.65  
                  37.12     1:15.65 (38.53)                                        
  5 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:21.01    1:16.48  
                  36.38     1:16.48 (40.10)                                        
  6 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:17.37  
                  36.41     1:17.37 (40.96)                                        
  7 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:17.71  
                  39.12     1:17.71 (38.59)                                        
  8 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:24.06    1:21.24  
                  39.43     1:21.24 (41.81)                                        
  9 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.35  
                  41.24     1:21.35 (40.11)                                        
 10 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:27.54    1:21.48  
                  39.34     1:21.48 (42.14)                                        
 11 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:21.79  
                  40.39     1:21.79 (41.40)                                        
 12 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC               1:24.67    1:22.98  
                  40.18     1:22.98 (42.80)                                        
 13 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:20.17    1:24.10  
                  39.14     1:24.10 (44.96)                                        
 14 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:32.33    1:24.25  
                  41.89     1:24.25 (42.36)                                        
 15 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.22  
                  40.26     1:25.22 (44.96)                                        
 16 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:26.52    1:25.26  
                  42.82     1:25.26 (42.44)                                        
 17 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:24.99    1:27.37  
                  40.99     1:27.37 (46.38)                                        
 18 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:39.87    1:42.10  
                  48.03     1:42.10 (54.07)                                        
 19 Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:43.55  
                  47.62     1:43.55 (55.93)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:12.61  
                  34.39     1:12.61 (38.22)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:25.50    1:13.14  
                  35.68     1:13.14 (37.46)                                        
  3 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:20.56    1:13.52  
                  36.46     1:13.52 (37.06)                                        
  4 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:14.03    1:14.02  
                  35.79     1:14.02 (38.23)                                        
  5 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               1:19.08    1:14.66  
                  35.31     1:14.66 (39.35)                                        
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:21.36    1:15.74  
                  36.41     1:15.74 (39.33)                                        
  7 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC               1:42.24    1:16.12  
                  36.32     1:16.12 (39.80)                                        
  8 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.30  
                  36.80     1:16.30 (39.50)                                        
  9 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:37.29    1:17.87  
                  37.75     1:17.87 (40.12)                                        
 10 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:23.88    1:18.35  
                  38.05     1:18.35 (40.30)                                        
 11 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC               1:36.54    1:18.84  
                  38.53     1:18.84 (40.31)                                        
 12 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:18.62    1:18.85  
                  37.06     1:18.85 (41.79)                                        
 13 Dunham, Davis P           11 MAC-NC               1:25.04    1:19.05  
                  38.52     1:19.05 (40.53)                                        
 14 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:25.92    1:19.81  
                  39.72     1:19.81 (40.09)                                        
 15 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:29.39    1:20.20  
                  38.42     1:20.20 (41.78)                                        
 16 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:26.85    1:20.54  
                  37.92     1:20.54 (42.62)                                        
 17 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.16  
                  39.96     1:23.16 (43.20)                                        
 18 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               1:28.76    1:25.64  
                  40.03     1:25.64 (45.61)                                        
 19 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:28.30  
                  42.96     1:28.30 (45.34)                                        
 20 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.57  
                  45.76     1:34.57 (48.81)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.29  
                  43.95     1:36.29 (52.34)                                        
 22 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.71  
                  48.64     1:42.71 (54.07)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:17.06    1:16.61  
                  37.47     1:16.61 (39.14)                                        
  2 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:18.37    1:17.56  
                  37.56     1:17.56 (40.00)                                        
  3 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.33  
                  39.67     1:26.33 (46.66)                                        
  4 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:29.39    1:26.93  
                  41.46     1:26.93 (45.47)                                        
  5 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC               1:30.82    1:28.79  
                  43.30     1:28.79 (45.49)                                        
  6 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:29.41  
                  41.25     1:29.41 (48.16)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 58.44    1:02.34  
  2 Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC                    NT    1:09.71  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                 53.03      57.17  
  2 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC               1:04.45    1:08.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopra, Vijay V            8 NSS-NC               1:06.82    1:09.69  
  2 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC               1:11.40    1:19.82  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J      9 TEAM-NC                   NT      59.08  
  2 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                 57.13    1:01.14  
  3 Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC                    NT    1:14.01  
  4 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.87  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                59.89      59.44  
  2 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:12.35      59.59  
  3 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:05.83    1:07.54  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 44.37      43.28  
  2 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 47.98      44.19  
  3 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT      44.75  
  4 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 48.69      45.98  
  5 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 48.05      46.44  
  6 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 50.65      47.08  
  7 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 47.28      47.60  
  8 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 52.17      47.61  
  9 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT      47.66  
 10 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 49.22      48.16  
 11 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 49.41      48.73  
 12 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT      49.11  
 13 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 54.66      49.21  
 14 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 50.51      49.31  
 15 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                49.39      49.54  
 16 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 53.34      49.69  
 17 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 57.65      49.84  
 18 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 53.96      50.10  
 19 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 53.84      50.25  
 20 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                 48.69      50.43  
 21 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 56.58      51.00  
 22 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 51.50      51.03  
 23 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 51.23      51.55  
 24 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                 52.99      51.99  
 25 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                 56.72      52.64  
 26 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT      52.80  
 27 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 55.39      53.08  
 28 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:00.33      53.95  
 29 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               1:01.54      54.79  
 30 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 51.43      54.91  
 31 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 59.60      56.03  
 32 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 58.14      56.21  
 33 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 57.35      57.29  
 34 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT      57.87  
 35 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 56.46      58.60  
 36 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:06.51      58.69  
 37 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT      58.96  
 38 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:11.64      59.52  
 39 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC               1:12.02      59.65  
 40 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                 55.61      59.70  
 41 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               1:06.71    1:01.86  
 42 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:07.84  
 43 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:08.13  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 50.14      45.12  
  2 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 50.35      46.46  
  3 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT      48.31  
  4 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 51.55      48.69  
  5 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                    NT      49.02  
  6 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC                51.51      49.94  
  7 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 48.87      50.04  
  8 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.43  
  9 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 52.87      51.49  
 10 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 54.91      52.13  
 11 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT      52.27  
 12 Baker, Lauren E           12 MAC-NC                 53.82      52.61  
 13 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:00.34      54.75  
 14 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 57.16      57.44  
 15 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:00.24      59.72  
 -- Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 44.45      42.10  
  2 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 46.96      42.18  
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 53.30      43.10  
  4 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 49.00      44.84  
  5 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 50.91      45.75  
  6 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT      46.14  
  7 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 48.05      46.55  
  8 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 51.41      46.95  
  9 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 49.14      47.55  
 10 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC               1:00.64      47.59  
 11 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 48.98      48.04  
 12 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT      48.98  
 13 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 54.40      49.24  
 14 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 49.87      49.57  
 15 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 49.82      50.15  
 16 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 51.88      50.53  
 17 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 55.79      52.74  
 18 Dunham, Davis P           11 MAC-NC                 56.91      54.55  
 19 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 56.15      55.20  
 20 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                    NT      59.69  
 21 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.70  
 22 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:06.49  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                 48.62      49.18  
  2 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 45.57      49.26  
  3 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 53.37      51.10  
  4 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                 59.55      54.33  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:55.39         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:05.85  
                1:02.43   2:05.85 (1:03.42)                                        
  2 Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:31.48  
                1:15.44   2:31.48 (1:16.04)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:56.37  
                  55.26   1:56.37 (1:01.11)                                        
  2 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:59.91  
                1:02.59     1:59.91 (57.32)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopra, Vijay V            8 NSS-NC                    NT    2:02.54  
                  58.15   2:02.54 (1:04.39)                                        
  2 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC                    NT    2:33.17  
                1:18.93   2:33.17 (1:14.24)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:05.10  
                1:01.55   2:05.10 (1:03.55)                                        
  2 Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:06.88  
                1:03.82   2:06.88 (1:03.06)                                        
  3 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:31.68  
                1:10.40   2:31.68 (1:21.28)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.14  
  2 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              2:12.30    2:11.23  
                1:09.12   2:11.23 (1:02.11)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:35.58    1:27.99  
                  43.25     1:27.99 (44.74)                                        
  2 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:41.11    1:30.25  
                  43.74     1:30.25 (46.51)                                        
  3 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:49.73    1:32.72  
                  46.63     1:32.72 (46.09)                                        
  4 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:38.23  
                  49.63     1:38.23 (48.60)                                        
  5 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.55  
                  51.26     1:43.55 (52.29)                                        
  6 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.70  
                  49.94     1:43.70 (53.76)                                        
  7 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:45.93  
  8 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.16  
                  52.79     1:47.16 (54.37)                                        
  9 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:44.18    1:49.27  
                  52.31     1:49.27 (56.96)                                        
 10 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:52.86  
                  56.02     1:52.86 (56.84)                                        
 11 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:54.28  
                  54.77     1:54.28 (59.51)                                        
 -- Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:32.65    1:25.96  
                  43.86     1:25.96 (42.10)                                        
  2 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:33.00    1:29.10  
                  44.34     1:29.10 (44.76)                                        
  3 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:29.22    1:30.77  
                  44.80     1:30.77 (45.97)                                        
  4 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:49.91    1:35.22  
                  47.17     1:35.22 (48.05)                                        
  5 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:54.34    1:36.98  
                  49.19     1:36.98 (47.79)                                        
  6 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:37.30  
                  48.23     1:37.30 (49.07)                                        
  7 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.30  
                  48.99     1:40.30 (51.31)                                        
  8 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:37.34    1:40.44  
                  48.52     1:40.44 (51.92)                                        
  9 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:39.93    1:42.14  
                  51.02     1:42.14 (51.12)                                        
 10 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.37  
                  48.59     1:42.37 (53.78)                                        
 11 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:55.14    1:55.08  
                  58.06     1:55.08 (57.02)                                        
 12 Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT    2:00.54  
 
Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:44.11    1:25.75  
  2 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.94  
                  44.48     1:30.94 (46.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:39.40    1:31.41  
                  44.68     1:31.41 (46.73)                                        
  4 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.91  
                  49.73     1:34.91 (45.18)                                        
  5 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:34.73    1:35.05  
                  49.70     1:35.05 (45.35)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.46  
                  58.14     1:51.46 (53.32)                                        
  7 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:53.04  
                  55.26     1:53.04 (57.78)                                        
  8 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:57.19  
                  58.68     1:57.19 (58.51)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.96  
                  48.64     1:39.96 (51.32)                                        
  2 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:44.43    1:40.93  
                  49.10     1:40.93 (51.83)                                        
  3 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:42.12  
                  51.27     1:42.12 (50.85)                                        
  4 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:48.22  
 -- Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:30.65         DQ  
                  47.25          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:07.02  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 55.56      58.38  
 -- Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:08.27  
  2 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:10.84  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopra, Vijay V            8 NSS-NC               1:08.55    1:15.87  
  2 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC                    NT    1:30.34  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J      9 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.83  
  2 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.63  
 -- Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC                 54.10         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:13.41    1:02.70  
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 38.29      38.31  
  2 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 43.13      38.68  
  3 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 42.10      39.33  
  4 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 41.25      39.37  
  5 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT      39.41  
  6 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 42.56      39.96  
  7 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 40.12      40.21  
  8 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.25  
  9 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 46.73      40.73  
 10 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.77  
 11 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC                 49.02      40.91  
 12 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.96  
 13 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 45.15      41.18  
 14 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                 48.88      41.35  
 15 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 40.48      41.41  
 16 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 47.89      41.76  
 17 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               1:01.60      42.15  
 18 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                41.01      42.43  
 19 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 46.14      42.46  
 20 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT      42.70  
 21 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 39.54      42.78  
 22 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 42.83      42.89  
 23 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                 48.53      43.01  
 24 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      43.32  
 25 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT      44.59  
 26 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 44.76      44.65  
 27 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 46.87      44.83  
 28 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 46.03      45.63  
 29 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 52.25      47.03  
 30 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                 57.93      48.53  
 31 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 52.46      48.90  
 32 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 53.27      50.36  
 33 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      50.72  
 33 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 54.63      50.72  
 35 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                 54.21      51.02  
 36 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      52.29  
 37 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               1:00.55      53.67  
 38 Rooney, Kristina M        11 MAC-NC                    NT      53.89  
 39 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT      56.10  
 40 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:05.76  
 41 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:07.49  
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 41.54      38.61  
  2 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC                 41.97      39.24  
  3 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 41.71      39.52  
  4 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT      41.23  
  5 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 45.60      41.34  
  6 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 39.68      41.81  
  7 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT      42.78  
  8 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                   NT      45.36  
  9 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT      48.61  
 10 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                 44.66      48.65  
 11 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                 47.67      50.54  
 12 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC                52.05      51.18  
 13 Baker, Lauren E           12 MAC-NC                 56.88      51.43  
 14 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                 52.69      56.20  
 -- Noch, Selena E            12 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 43.27      37.52  
  2 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 39.88      37.53  
  3 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 39.45      39.51  
  4 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 42.43      39.84  
  5 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT      39.86  
  6 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 46.02      40.40  
  7 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 45.13      40.90  
  8 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 54.32      41.12  
  9 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 52.34      42.15  
 10 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 43.61      43.61  
 11 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                 51.50      43.72  
 12 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 46.45      45.95  
 13 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 56.42      47.15  
 14 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                    NT      50.61  
 15 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                    NT      56.43  
 16 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.23  
 17 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.39  
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 39.60      41.06  
  2 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                54.84      44.75  
  3 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT      48.95  
  4 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                    NT      49.56  
  5 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                    NT    1:04.62  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    4:06.26  
                1:08.56     2:01.45 (52.89)   3:14.80 (1:13.35)     4:06.26 (51.46)
 
Event 50  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstner, Alexander J      9 TEAM-NC                   NT    4:04.52  
 
Event 50  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    4:37.03  
 
Event 51  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               3:15.53    3:05.66  
                  42.83     1:26.64 (43.81)     2:24.00 (57.36)     3:05.66 (41.66)
  2 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               3:17.46    3:07.51  
                  43.91     1:32.32 (48.41)     2:27.17 (54.85)     3:07.51 (40.34)
  3 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               3:29.80    3:08.60  
                  43.49     1:32.75 (49.26)     2:25.72 (52.97)     3:08.60 (42.88)
  4 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               3:28.11    3:10.64  
                  42.59     1:31.93 (49.34)     2:27.98 (56.05)     3:10.64 (42.66)
  5 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               3:29.46    3:12.94  
                  47.08     1:36.02 (48.94)     2:32.67 (56.65)     3:12.94 (40.27)
  6 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               3:29.55    3:13.48  
                  46.98     1:36.00 (49.02)     2:29.93 (53.93)     3:13.48 (43.55)
  7 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.31  
                  43.42     1:32.04 (48.62)   2:33.26 (1:01.22)     3:15.31 (42.05)
  8 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.33  
                  46.16     1:33.23 (47.07)     2:32.41 (59.18)     3:15.33 (42.92)
  9 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.18  
                  41.61     1:32.17 (50.56)     2:29.98 (57.81)     3:16.18 (46.20)
 10 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               3:25.24    3:16.22  
                  44.04     1:31.70 (47.66)   2:34.30 (1:02.60)     3:16.22 (41.92)
 11 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.41  
                  43.66     1:34.62 (50.96)     2:32.21 (57.59)     3:18.41 (46.20)
 12 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:19.25  
                  46.41     1:37.35 (50.94)     2:34.73 (57.38)     3:19.25 (44.52)
 13 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               3:33.81    3:19.49  
                  46.03     1:36.50 (50.47)     2:35.85 (59.35)     3:19.49 (43.64)
 14 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               3:41.37    3:20.82  
                  47.46     1:36.95 (49.49)   2:38.44 (1:01.49)     3:20.82 (42.38)
 15 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               3:31.03    3:21.34  
                  46.33     1:38.54 (52.21)     2:34.73 (56.19)     3:21.34 (46.61)
 16 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:22.17  
                  46.35     1:40.64 (54.29)     2:35.49 (54.85)     3:22.17 (46.68)
 17 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               3:34.60    3:22.75  
                  44.24     1:37.41 (53.17)   2:38.16 (1:00.75)     3:22.75 (44.59)
 18 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               3:37.05    3:23.63  
                  48.58     1:40.76 (52.18)     2:40.47 (59.71)     3:23.63 (43.16)
 19 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               3:41.39    3:24.13  
                  45.56     1:36.38 (50.82)   2:39.56 (1:03.18)     3:24.13 (44.57)
 20 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:26.06  
                  45.61                             2:40.03 ( )     3:26.06 (46.03)
 21 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               3:46.78    3:26.82  
                  50.65     1:40.84 (50.19)     2:39.58 (58.74)     3:26.82 (47.24)
 22 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:28.32  
                  47.88     1:41.02 (53.14)   2:43.42 (1:02.40)     3:28.32 (44.90)
 23 Eckert, Charlotte N       11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.61  
                  48.31     1:43.73 (55.42)   2:48.30 (1:04.57)     3:31.61 (43.31)
 24 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               3:51.23    3:31.79  
                  49.26     1:45.89 (56.63)   2:47.22 (1:01.33)     3:31.79 (44.57)
 25 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               3:40.51    3:34.06  
                  51.18     1:42.66 (51.48)   2:47.59 (1:04.93)     3:34.06 (46.47)
 26 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:35.55  
                  43.57     1:42.10 (58.53)   2:43.02 (1:00.92)     3:35.55 (52.53)
 27 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:36.38  
                  50.24     1:49.22 (58.98)   2:52.51 (1:03.29)     3:36.38 (43.87)
 28 Tuchi, Grace K            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:36.65  
                  54.58     1:46.64 (52.06)   2:47.22 (1:00.58)     3:36.65 (49.43)
 29 Wardlaw, Grayson J        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:38.03  
                  47.57     1:40.60 (53.03)   2:52.03 (1:11.43)     3:38.03 (46.00)
 30 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:38.88  
                  48.69     1:40.83 (52.14)   2:49.25 (1:08.42)     3:38.88 (49.63)
 31 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:41.90  
                  54.59   1:55.84 (1:01.25)     2:55.10 (59.26)     3:41.90 (46.80)
 32 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:42.46  
                  50.71     1:45.72 (55.01)   2:51.42 (1:05.70)     3:42.46 (51.04)
 33 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:44.08  
                  52.82     1:48.26 (55.44)   2:56.98 (1:08.72)     3:44.08 (47.10)
 34 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:49.06  
                  51.00     1:50.64 (59.64)   2:55.88 (1:05.24)     3:49.06 (53.18)
 35 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:49.12  
                  53.24     1:47.93 (54.69)   2:59.64 (1:11.71)     3:49.12 (49.48)
 36 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:51.01  
                  55.28     1:50.99 (55.71)   3:00.20 (1:09.21)     3:51.01 (50.81)
 37 MacPhail, Mary G          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:57.45  
                  48.51   1:50.84 (1:02.33)   3:08.15 (1:17.31)     3:57.45 (49.30)
 -- Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.69     1:48.39 (55.70)   2:51.04 (1:02.65)          DQ (49.63)
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               3:23.34    2:59.94  
                  39.07     1:22.70 (43.63)     2:18.34 (55.64)     2:59.94 (41.60)
  2 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               3:30.50    3:08.89  
                  45.63                             2:28.67 ( )     3:08.89 (40.22)
  3 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               3:24.57    3:11.62  
                  44.90     1:33.39 (48.49)     2:30.07 (56.68)     3:11.62 (41.55)
  4 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               3:28.74    3:14.37  
                  41.19     1:28.65 (47.46)   2:33.29 (1:04.64)     3:14.37 (41.08)
  5 Leahy, Anna R             12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:15.47  
                  42.02     1:31.60 (49.58)     2:29.83 (58.23)     3:15.47 (45.64)
  6 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               3:35.21    3:16.03  
                  45.89     1:35.76 (49.87)   2:37.64 (1:01.88)     3:16.03 (38.39)
  7 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.81  
                  48.53     1:36.99 (48.46)     2:34.38 (57.39)     3:16.81 (42.43)
  8 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               3:30.21    3:18.27  
                  44.86     1:35.94 (51.08)     2:35.17 (59.23)     3:18.27 (43.10)
  9 Moore, Annalee J          12 MAC-NC               3:24.40    3:19.38  
                  43.31     1:35.68 (52.37)   2:35.94 (1:00.26)     3:19.38 (43.44)
 10 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:24.40  
                  50.95     1:43.68 (52.73)     2:43.45 (59.77)     3:24.40 (40.95)
 11 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              4:29.31    3:29.89  
                  53.96     1:46.96 (53.00)     2:45.54 (58.58)     3:29.89 (44.35)
 12 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                    NT    3:29.91  
                  51.38     1:45.35 (53.97)   2:48.29 (1:02.94)     3:29.91 (41.62)
 13 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.48  
                  47.31     1:42.16 (54.85)   2:44.82 (1:02.66)     3:31.48 (46.66)
 14 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               4:03.21    3:32.81  
                  52.62     1:44.01 (51.39)   2:47.20 (1:03.19)     3:32.81 (45.61)
 15 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.03  
                  47.27     1:43.07 (55.80)   2:46.36 (1:03.29)     3:33.03 (46.67)
 16 Matthews, Mia K           12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:40.00  
                  52.71     1:49.29 (56.58)   2:52.28 (1:02.99)     3:40.00 (47.72)
 -- Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC              4:00.04         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.22  
                  41.25                             2:19.06 ( )     2:59.22 (40.16)
  2 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               3:13.26    3:02.39  
                  40.82     1:26.84 (46.02)     2:22.20 (55.36)     3:02.39 (40.19)
  3 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.39  
                  40.31     1:25.63 (45.32)     2:20.49 (54.86)     3:03.39 (42.90)
  4 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               3:46.58    3:04.03  
                  45.11     1:30.87 (45.76)     2:23.86 (52.99)     3:04.03 (40.17)
  5 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               3:23.59    3:05.89  
                  40.87     1:29.28 (48.41)     2:25.18 (55.90)     3:05.89 (40.71)
  6 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               3:19.99    3:08.49  
                  42.60     1:31.74 (49.14)     2:27.64 (55.90)     3:08.49 (40.85)
  7 Fagan, Milo K             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:11.48  
                  40.84     1:28.96 (48.12)     2:27.32 (58.36)     3:11.48 (44.16)
  8 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               3:17.22    3:11.73  
                  44.35     1:30.72 (46.37)   2:30.77 (1:00.05)     3:11.73 (40.96)
  9 Li, Aiden M               11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.04  
                  45.93     1:33.43 (47.50)     2:29.53 (56.10)     3:13.04 (43.51)
 10 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.53  
                  46.46     1:32.30 (45.84)   2:35.94 (1:03.64)     3:14.53 (38.59)
 11 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.83  
                  47.37     1:32.88 (45.51)   2:35.19 (1:02.31)     3:14.83 (39.64)
 12 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               3:18.51    3:17.74  
                  43.97     1:35.22 (51.25)     2:35.04 (59.82)     3:17.74 (42.70)
 13 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.41  
                  44.94     1:34.55 (49.61)     2:29.74 (55.19)     3:18.41 (48.67)
 14 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               3:31.19    3:21.79  
                  46.01     1:34.65 (48.64)   2:38.40 (1:03.75)     3:21.79 (43.39)
 15 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               3:46.79    3:22.61  
                  46.36     1:35.73 (49.37)   2:36.15 (1:00.42)     3:22.61 (46.46)
 16 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:46.40  
                  54.78     1:51.03 (56.25)   3:00.82 (1:09.79)     3:46.40 (45.58)
 17 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:47.67  
                  51.34     1:47.17 (55.83)   2:57.34 (1:10.17)     3:47.67 (50.33)
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               3:08.11    3:06.15  
                  42.63     1:30.54 (47.91)     2:26.37 (55.83)     3:06.15 (39.78)
  2 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:26.40  
                  50.15     1:40.70 (50.55)   2:43.12 (1:02.42)     3:26.40 (43.28)
  3 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.40  
                  51.22     1:43.95 (52.73)   2:44.89 (1:00.94)     3:29.40 (44.51)
  4 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.65  
                  51.42                             2:49.70 ( )     3:37.65 (47.95)
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               1:09.75    1:09.11  
                  34.01     1:09.11 (35.10)                                        
  2 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               1:11.31    1:09.53  
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)                                        
  3 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               1:11.48    1:09.64  
                  33.95     1:09.64 (35.69)                                        
  4 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:17.18    1:09.95  
                  33.96     1:09.95 (35.99)                                        
  5 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               1:12.25    1:10.34  
                  34.16     1:10.34 (36.18)                                        
  6 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               1:10.98    1:10.83  
                  33.75     1:10.83 (37.08)                                        
  7 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               1:11.79    1:11.12  
                  34.86     1:11.12 (36.26)                                        
  8 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:18.17    1:11.52  
                  34.63     1:11.52 (36.89)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC               1:07.87    1:11.69  
                  34.88     1:11.69 (36.81)                                        
 10 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               1:14.85    1:13.09  
                  35.02     1:13.09 (38.07)                                        
 11 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:18.76    1:13.58  
                  36.67     1:13.58 (36.91)                                        
 12 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC              1:21.40    1:13.77  
                  36.06     1:13.77 (37.71)                                        
 13 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               1:19.05    1:13.89  
                  35.23     1:13.89 (38.66)                                        
 14 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:13.90  
                  35.81     1:13.90 (38.09)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:17.23    1:13.99  
                  35.20     1:13.99 (38.79)                                        
 16 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC               1:13.12    1:14.20  
                  36.60     1:14.20 (37.60)                                        
 17 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:12.73    1:14.34  
                  35.73     1:14.34 (38.61)                                        
 18 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               1:14.89    1:14.58  
                  36.67     1:14.58 (37.91)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:13.61    1:14.74  
                  36.16     1:14.74 (38.58)                                        
 20 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               1:09.83    1:15.02  
                  36.21     1:15.02 (38.81)                                        
 21 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:22.32    1:15.35  
                  37.47     1:15.35 (37.88)                                        
 22 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:15.65    1:15.86  
                  36.98     1:15.86 (38.88)                                        
 23 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               1:14.03    1:16.37  
                  36.21     1:16.37 (40.16)                                        
 24 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:17.40    1:18.42  
                  38.38     1:18.42 (40.04)                                        
 25 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:16.75    1:18.67  
                  38.47     1:18.67 (40.20)                                        
 26 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:10.88    1:19.64  
                  39.04     1:19.64 (40.60)                                        
 27 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.94  
                  41.16     1:21.94 (40.78)                                        
 28 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:22.97  
                  40.24     1:22.97 (42.73)                                        
 29 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:19.19    1:23.47  
                  40.67     1:23.47 (42.80)                                        
 30 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               1:25.94    1:23.48  
                  41.18     1:23.48 (42.30)                                        
 31 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:58.14    1:24.11  
                  41.31     1:24.11 (42.80)                                        
 32 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC               1:43.47    1:24.18  
                  40.59     1:24.18 (43.59)                                        
 33 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               1:17.83    1:26.25  
                  40.39     1:26.25 (45.86)                                        
 34 Arora, Agnaeya            13 NSS-NC               1:51.30    1:38.32  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               1:03.31    1:02.78  
                  31.11     1:02.78 (31.67)                                        
  2 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.93  
                  31.22     1:04.93 (33.71)                                        
  3 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:05.16  
                  31.39     1:05.16 (33.77)                                        
  4 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               1:07.33    1:05.40  
                  31.80     1:05.40 (33.60)                                        
  5 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:06.10    1:05.77  
                  31.67     1:05.77 (34.10)                                        
  6 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:06.18    1:05.95  
                  31.89     1:05.95 (34.06)                                        
  7 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:11.92    1:06.23  
                  31.45     1:06.23 (34.78)                                        
  8 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               1:08.18    1:06.45  
                  32.18     1:06.45 (34.27)                                        
  9 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:12.62    1:06.92  
                  32.48     1:06.92 (34.44)                                        
 10 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               1:12.35    1:07.14  
 11 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    1:07.69  
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)                                        
 12 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:08.30    1:07.90  
                  31.58     1:07.90 (36.32)                                        
 13 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:11.01    1:08.05  
                  32.80     1:08.05 (35.25)                                        
 14 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC               1:09.40    1:08.08  
                  33.28     1:08.08 (34.80)                                        
 15 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               1:11.49    1:08.12  
                  32.74     1:08.12 (35.38)                                        
 16 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               1:08.58    1:08.33  
                  33.23     1:08.33 (35.10)                                        
 17 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:09.38  
                  33.39     1:09.38 (35.99)                                        
 18 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:15.54    1:09.65  
                  34.36     1:09.65 (35.29)                                        
 19 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:21.49    1:09.84  
                  33.42     1:09.84 (36.42)                                        
 20 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:19.21    1:10.00  
                  33.02     1:10.00 (36.98)                                        
 21 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:10.08    1:10.31  
                  34.17     1:10.31 (36.14)                                        
 22 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               1:10.54    1:11.30  
                  35.03     1:11.30 (36.27)                                        
 23 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:12.09    1:12.45  
                  34.45     1:12.45 (38.00)                                        
 24 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC               1:26.55    1:13.03  
                  35.78     1:13.03 (37.25)                                        
 25 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:15.92    1:14.55  
                  35.30     1:14.55 (39.25)                                        
 26 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC              1:08.13    1:14.75  
                  34.29     1:14.75 (40.46)                                        
 27 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC               1:29.55    1:15.91  
                  36.97     1:15.91 (38.94)                                        
 28 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:22.65    1:16.38  
                  36.85     1:16.38 (39.53)                                        
 29 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC               1:23.31    1:20.48  
                  38.76     1:20.48 (41.72)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC               1:33.90    1:21.76  
                  40.52     1:21.76 (41.24)                                        
 31 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:22.29  
                  40.02     1:22.29 (42.27)                                        
 32 Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC               1:37.14    1:22.49  
                  39.41     1:22.49 (43.08)                                        
 33 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               1:35.01    1:31.69  
                  41.50     1:31.69 (50.19)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               1:29.66    1:28.61  
                  42.74     1:28.61 (45.87)                                        
  2 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               1:30.51    1:30.32  
                  43.14     1:30.32 (47.18)                                        
  3 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               1:38.01    1:31.68  
                  43.55     1:31.68 (48.13)                                        
  4 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               1:36.04    1:32.13  
                  45.06     1:32.13 (47.07)                                        
  5 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               1:35.07    1:33.12  
                  46.40     1:33.12 (46.72)                                        
  6 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:45.20    1:33.35  
                  44.77     1:33.35 (48.58)                                        
  7 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               1:30.47    1:33.75  
                  46.19     1:33.75 (47.56)                                        
  8 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:42.22    1:34.96  
                  46.31     1:34.96 (48.65)                                        
  9 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               1:37.45    1:35.00  
                  45.48     1:35.00 (49.52)                                        
 10 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:35.56  
                  46.16     1:35.56 (49.40)                                        
 11 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               1:31.04    1:35.71  
                  45.86     1:35.71 (49.85)                                        
 12 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               1:32.74    1:35.79  
                  45.57     1:35.79 (50.22)                                        
 13 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               1:38.78    1:36.56  
                  47.87     1:36.56 (48.69)                                        
 14 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               1:36.60    1:36.73  
                  46.33     1:36.73 (50.40)                                        
 15 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:41.61    1:37.49  
                  48.36     1:37.49 (49.13)                                        
 16 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               1:46.04    1:37.97  
                  46.78     1:37.97 (51.19)                                        
 17 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                    NT    1:37.99  
                  48.43     1:37.99 (49.56)                                        
 18 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               1:46.68    1:38.02  
                  49.07     1:38.02 (48.95)                                        
 18 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               1:42.02    1:38.02  
                  46.49     1:38.02 (51.53)                                        
 20 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               1:35.67    1:38.38  
                  47.32     1:38.38 (51.06)                                        
 21 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               1:41.23    1:38.97  
                  47.57     1:38.97 (51.40)                                        
 22 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC               1:40.64    1:39.01  
                  47.34     1:39.01 (51.67)                                        
 23 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.51  
                  49.61     1:39.51 (49.90)                                        
 24 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               1:40.73    1:39.63  
                  47.63     1:39.63 (52.00)                                        
 25 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               1:41.28    1:39.85  
                  47.49     1:39.85 (52.36)                                        
 26 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:44.41    1:40.59  
                  47.59     1:40.59 (53.00)                                        
 27 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               1:40.36    1:40.70  
                  48.59     1:40.70 (52.11)                                        
 28 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:40.87  
                  48.20     1:40.87 (52.67)                                        
 29 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               1:30.51    1:41.25  
                  48.71     1:41.25 (52.54)                                        
 30 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC               1:51.37    1:43.35  
                  48.94     1:43.35 (54.41)                                        
 31 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:36.24    1:43.72  
                  50.30     1:43.72 (53.42)                                        
 32 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               1:46.19    1:45.14  
                  51.55     1:45.14 (53.59)                                        
 33 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               1:46.97    1:45.43  
                  52.54     1:45.43 (52.89)                                        
 34 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               1:43.83    1:45.99  
                  51.11     1:45.99 (54.88)                                        
 35 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:47.07    1:48.58  
                  52.52     1:48.58 (56.06)                                        
 36 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:55.08    1:48.60  
                  55.79     1:48.60 (52.81)                                        
 37 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.27  
                  52.94     1:49.27 (56.33)                                        
 38 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               2:06.40    1:49.37  
                  53.48     1:49.37 (55.89)                                        
 39 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               1:54.09    1:50.34  
                  54.68     1:50.34 (55.66)                                        
 40 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               2:19.93    1:54.17  
                  55.19     1:54.17 (58.98)                                        
 41 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.84  
                  54.73   1:54.84 (1:00.11)                                        
 42 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:47.74    1:57.63  
                  57.11   1:57.63 (1:00.52)                                        
 43 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:59.63    1:59.82  
                  56.77   1:59.82 (1:03.05)                                        
 44 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:49.71    2:03.06  
                  58.51   2:03.06 (1:04.55)                                        
 45 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                    NT    2:06.19  
                  59.40   2:06.19 (1:06.79)                                        
 46 Arora, Agnaeya            13 NSS-NC                    NT    2:11.15  
                1:03.64   2:11.15 (1:07.51)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               1:17.42    1:16.98  
                  37.13     1:16.98 (39.85)                                        
  2 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:22.81    1:23.36  
                  40.07     1:23.36 (43.29)                                        
  3 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:24.58  
                  39.42     1:24.58 (45.16)                                        
  4 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               1:32.20    1:24.66  
                  39.68     1:24.66 (44.98)                                        
  5 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:26.39    1:25.47  
                  40.63     1:25.47 (44.84)                                        
  6 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    1:25.54  
                  40.68     1:25.54 (44.86)                                        
  7 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:28.72    1:26.06  
                  40.38     1:26.06 (45.68)                                        
  8 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               1:30.03    1:26.38  
                  41.85     1:26.38 (44.53)                                        
  9 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:36.37    1:29.97  
                  41.68     1:29.97 (48.29)                                        
 10 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:33.17    1:30.26  
                  44.51     1:30.26 (45.75)                                        
 11 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC              1:27.19    1:31.25  
                  44.35     1:31.25 (46.90)                                        
 12 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               1:35.59    1:31.41  
                  44.15     1:31.41 (47.26)                                        
 13 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:38.81    1:31.58  
                  43.45     1:31.58 (48.13)                                        
 14 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC              1:29.18    1:31.86  
                  43.63     1:31.86 (48.23)                                        
 15 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               1:34.21    1:32.60  
                  46.66     1:32.60 (45.94)                                        
 16 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.04  
                  45.97     1:34.04 (48.07)                                        
 17 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:43.92    1:35.23  
                  46.51     1:35.23 (48.72)                                        
 18 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:34.58    1:35.51  
                  46.66     1:35.51 (48.85)                                        
 19 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:34.16    1:36.18  
                  47.25     1:36.18 (48.93)                                        
 20 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               1:39.12    1:36.34  
                  48.56     1:36.34 (47.78)                                        
 21 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               1:35.55    1:36.78  
                  46.83     1:36.78 (49.95)                                        
 22 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:38.27  
                  48.10     1:38.27 (50.17)                                        
 23 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               1:47.35    1:38.62  
                  47.15     1:38.62 (51.47)                                        
 24 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               1:46.01    1:40.04  
                  47.81     1:40.04 (52.23)                                        
 25 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.50  
                  47.59     1:41.50 (53.91)                                        
 25 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               1:52.00    1:41.50  
                  50.20     1:41.50 (51.30)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:41.67  
                  50.00     1:41.67 (51.67)                                        
 28 Spearman, Will D          14 MAC-NC               1:40.28    1:42.01  
 29 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:48.82    1:42.59  
                  51.44     1:42.59 (51.15)                                        
 30 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:42.93    1:43.70  
                  52.47     1:43.70 (51.23)                                        
 31 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC               1:47.61    1:44.45  
                  50.08     1:44.45 (54.37)                                        
 32 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:48.03    1:47.34  
                  48.90     1:47.34 (58.44)                                        
 33 Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC               1:58.45    1:51.78  
                  52.62     1:51.78 (59.16)                                        
 34 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:51.82  
                  53.39     1:51.82 (58.43)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC                    NT    3:05.11  
                  41.97     1:30.04 (48.07)     2:21.16 (51.12)     3:05.11 (43.95)
  2 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.21  
                  40.07     1:27.11 (47.04)     2:21.69 (54.58)     3:14.21 (52.52)
  3 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:23.00  
                  43.52     1:33.84 (50.32)     2:27.85 (54.01)     3:23.00 (55.15)
  4 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.47  
                  44.65     1:37.35 (52.70)     2:34.60 (57.25)     3:24.47 (49.87)
  5 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               3:34.46    3:33.55  
                  44.81     1:37.69 (52.88)     2:37.55 (59.86)     3:33.55 (56.00)
  6 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC                    NT    3:48.12  
                  49.25     1:47.70 (58.45)   2:49.56 (1:01.86)     3:48.12 (58.56)
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC                    NT    2:59.58  
                  41.25     1:25.72 (44.47)     2:13.49 (47.77)     2:59.58 (46.09)
  2 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               3:22.87    3:13.05  
                  45.00     1:34.71 (49.71)     2:26.79 (52.08)     3:13.05 (46.26)
  3 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:16.43  
                  44.31     1:34.14 (49.83)     2:28.04 (53.90)     3:16.43 (48.39)
  4 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:30.43  
                  44.61     1:37.24 (52.63)     2:35.94 (58.70)     3:30.43 (54.49)
 
Event 59  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               1:23.59    1:17.85  
                  38.69     1:17.85 (39.16)                                        
  2 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               1:27.31    1:19.58  
                  39.70     1:19.58 (39.88)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               1:23.44    1:20.04  
                  39.47     1:20.04 (40.57)                                        
  4 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               1:20.82    1:20.18  
                  40.53     1:20.18 (39.65)                                        
  5 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               1:23.86    1:20.21  
                  39.69     1:20.21 (40.52)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               1:22.01    1:20.37  
                  40.14     1:20.37 (40.23)                                        
  7 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               1:22.10    1:20.51  
                  39.72     1:20.51 (40.79)                                        
  8 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC               1:23.39    1:21.20  
                  41.39     1:21.20 (39.81)                                        
  9 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:22.78    1:21.93  
                  40.85     1:21.93 (41.08)                                        
 10 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:22.40  
                  41.63     1:22.40 (40.77)                                        
 11 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:29.52    1:22.81  
                  42.23     1:22.81 (40.58)                                        
 12 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               1:26.38    1:22.98  
                  41.65     1:22.98 (41.33)                                        
 13 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               1:23.49    1:24.15  
                  42.54     1:24.15 (41.61)                                        
 13 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               1:25.78    1:24.15  
                  41.71     1:24.15 (42.44)                                        
 15 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:29.71    1:24.21  
                  42.78     1:24.21 (41.43)                                        
 16 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               1:25.06    1:24.67  
                  42.62     1:24.67 (42.05)                                        
 17 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               1:29.19    1:24.90  
                  40.96     1:24.90 (43.94)                                        
 18 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               1:23.99    1:24.94  
                  41.65     1:24.94 (43.29)                                        
 18 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC              1:23.26    1:24.94  
                  44.59     1:24.94 (40.35)                                        
 20 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:24.99  
                  42.01     1:24.99 (42.98)                                        
 21 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               1:26.36    1:25.09  
                  41.78     1:25.09 (43.31)                                        
 22 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               1:31.25    1:25.14  
                  41.33     1:25.14 (43.81)                                        
 23 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               1:21.88    1:25.90  
                  41.87     1:25.90 (44.03)                                        
 24 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               1:25.16    1:25.92  
                  42.68     1:25.92 (43.24)                                        
 25 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.36  
                  42.61     1:26.36 (43.75)                                        
 26 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:29.66    1:26.48  
                  43.80     1:26.48 (42.68)                                        
 27 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC               1:26.34    1:26.62  
                  42.71     1:26.62 (43.91)                                        
 28 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    1:27.44  
                  42.86     1:27.44 (44.58)                                        
 29 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:28.05  
                  43.43     1:28.05 (44.62)                                        
 30 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               1:29.29    1:28.09  
                  44.09     1:28.09 (44.00)                                        
 31 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               1:32.29    1:28.16  
                  43.07     1:28.16 (45.09)                                        
 32 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               1:27.16    1:28.20  
                  44.07     1:28.20 (44.13)                                        
 33 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:30.23    1:29.19  
                  45.52     1:29.19 (43.67)                                        
 34 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               1:44.57    1:29.66  
                  44.13     1:29.66 (45.53)                                        
 35 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               1:31.20    1:30.14  
                  45.05     1:30.14 (45.09)                                        
 36 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               1:26.07    1:31.40  
                  44.18     1:31.40 (47.22)                                        
 37 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:29.30    1:31.61  
                  43.80     1:31.61 (47.81)                                        
 38 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:24.77    1:32.16  
                  46.35     1:32.16 (45.81)                                        
 39 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:31.15    1:33.28  
                  46.63     1:33.28 (46.65)                                        
 40 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:30.93    1:33.84  
                  45.89     1:33.84 (47.95)                                        
 41 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               1:25.41    1:34.94  
                  47.52     1:34.94 (47.42)                                        
 42 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.04  
                  48.40     1:36.04 (47.64)                                        
 43 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:32.79    1:37.46  
                  49.30     1:37.46 (48.16)                                        
 44 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:39.01    1:42.38  
                  51.11     1:42.38 (51.27)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               1:19.90    1:13.81  
                  36.74     1:13.81 (37.07)                                        
  2 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:24.43    1:15.97  
                  36.72     1:15.97 (39.25)                                        
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:18.62    1:16.81  
                  38.60     1:16.81 (38.21)                                        
  4 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               1:17.33    1:18.85  
                  38.58     1:18.85 (40.27)                                        
  5 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:19.41    1:18.86  
                  39.08     1:18.86 (39.78)                                        
  6 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:16.67    1:20.40  
                  39.86     1:20.40 (40.54)                                        
  7 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               1:26.04    1:20.76  
                  39.13     1:20.76 (41.63)                                        
  8 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:19.03    1:21.07  
                  40.30     1:21.07 (40.77)                                        
  9 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:28.75    1:21.76  
                  40.40     1:21.76 (41.36)                                        
 10 Spearman, Will D          14 MAC-NC               1:25.53    1:22.40  
                  40.62     1:22.40 (41.78)                                        
 11 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               1:28.09    1:22.81  
                  41.32     1:22.81 (41.49)                                        
 12 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               1:23.38    1:22.87  
                  41.83     1:22.87 (41.04)                                        
 13 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:27.21    1:23.03  
                  40.39     1:23.03 (42.64)                                        
 14 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:22.00    1:23.16  
                  42.09     1:23.16 (41.07)                                        
 15 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               1:25.22    1:23.50  
                  41.39     1:23.50 (42.11)                                        
 16 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:21.67    1:24.33  
                  40.39     1:24.33 (43.94)                                        
 17 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:23.44    1:24.83  
                  42.43     1:24.83 (42.40)                                        
 18 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    1:25.13  
                  41.83     1:25.13 (43.30)                                        
 19 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:28.95    1:25.30  
                  41.92     1:25.30 (43.38)                                        
 20 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               1:46.51    1:26.90  
                  43.86     1:26.90 (43.04)                                        
 21 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               1:39.20    1:29.25  
                  43.11     1:29.25 (46.14)                                        
 22 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:29.98  
                  45.33     1:29.98 (44.65)                                        
 23 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC               1:31.40    1:30.56  
                  44.34     1:30.56 (46.22)                                        
 24 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:37.78    1:30.62  
                  44.64     1:30.62 (45.98)                                        
 25 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    1:31.46  
                  46.22     1:31.46 (45.24)                                        
 26 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC               1:45.08    1:35.67  
 27 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               1:41.47    1:38.10  
                  47.74     1:38.10 (50.36)                                        
 28 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               1:41.45    1:38.48  
                  47.66     1:38.48 (50.82)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC                    NT    1:41.12  
                  50.31     1:41.12 (50.81)                                        
 30 Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC               1:55.68    1:44.46  
                  51.16     1:44.46 (53.30)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:38.13    2:30.43  
                  35.88     1:13.03 (37.15)     1:53.46 (40.43)     2:30.43 (36.97)
  2 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               2:33.65    2:31.96  
                  35.89     1:14.32 (38.43)     1:54.83 (40.51)     2:31.96 (37.13)
  3 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               2:34.79    2:33.78  
                  36.00     1:14.71 (38.71)     1:55.60 (40.89)     2:33.78 (38.18)
  4 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               2:39.77    2:35.45  
                  36.10     1:15.91 (39.81)     1:58.64 (42.73)     2:35.45 (36.81)
  5 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               2:42.10    2:35.54  
                  35.96     1:15.58 (39.62)     1:56.53 (40.95)     2:35.54 (39.01)
  6 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               2:38.66    2:36.36  
                  37.40     1:16.42 (39.02)     1:58.46 (42.04)     2:36.36 (37.90)
  7 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC               2:27.17    2:36.49  
                  36.78     1:16.01 (39.23)     1:57.42 (41.41)     2:36.49 (39.07)
  8 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               2:40.15    2:38.92  
                  36.14     1:16.60 (40.46)     1:59.02 (42.42)     2:38.92 (39.90)
  9 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               2:35.94    2:39.16  
                  36.83     1:17.29 (40.46)     1:58.17 (40.88)     2:39.16 (40.99)
 10 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               2:37.06    2:39.19  
                  36.33     1:16.68 (40.35)     1:58.54 (41.86)     2:39.19 (40.65)
 11 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               2:37.37    2:39.74  
                  37.05     1:18.29 (41.24)     1:59.62 (41.33)     2:39.74 (40.12)
 12 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               2:44.44    2:40.64  
                  37.56     1:18.50 (40.94)     2:01.50 (43.00)     2:40.64 (39.14)
 13 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               2:37.59    2:41.17  
                  36.90     1:17.59 (40.69)     1:59.91 (42.32)     2:41.17 (41.26)
 14 Kolano, Anika X           13 MAC-NC               3:02.27    2:41.66  
                  39.93     1:22.07 (42.14)     2:04.52 (42.45)     2:41.66 (37.14)
 15 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               2:55.31    2:41.82  
                  38.60     1:19.75 (41.15)     2:03.77 (44.02)     2:41.82 (38.05)
 16 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               2:48.65    2:42.86  
                  39.46     1:19.30 (39.84)     2:02.87 (43.57)     2:42.86 (39.99)
 17 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:43.00  
                  38.79     1:21.16 (42.37)     2:03.10 (41.94)     2:43.00 (39.90)
 18 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               2:43.90    2:43.21  
                  37.57     1:19.59 (42.02)     2:03.69 (44.10)     2:43.21 (39.52)
 19 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               2:39.24    2:43.44  
                  36.97     1:17.24 (40.27)     2:00.46 (43.22)     2:43.44 (42.98)
 20 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               3:02.41    2:43.56  
                  38.89     1:21.17 (42.28)     2:03.29 (42.12)     2:43.56 (40.27)
 21 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:44.33  
                  37.50     1:19.74 (42.24)     2:03.07 (43.33)     2:44.33 (41.26)
 22 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               2:42.36    2:44.37  
                  38.34     1:21.04 (42.70)     2:03.39 (42.35)     2:44.37 (40.98)
 23 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                    NT    2:44.72  
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)     2:02.86 (42.70)     2:44.72 (41.86)
 24 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               2:45.63    2:44.89  
                  38.94     1:21.69 (42.75)     2:04.37 (42.68)     2:44.89 (40.52)
 25 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               2:46.22    2:45.01  
                  39.11     1:21.46 (42.35)     2:04.34 (42.88)     2:45.01 (40.67)
 26 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:45.59    2:45.30  
                  38.86     1:21.26 (42.40)     2:05.13 (43.87)     2:45.30 (40.17)
 27 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               2:47.03    2:45.40  
                  40.46     1:21.81 (41.35)     2:05.65 (43.84)     2:45.40 (39.75)
 28 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               2:57.32    2:45.57  
                  39.15     1:21.21 (42.06)     2:05.96 (44.75)     2:45.57 (39.61)
 29 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               2:40.51    2:46.51  
                  38.18     1:21.32 (43.14)     2:04.13 (42.81)     2:46.51 (42.38)
 30 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC              3:07.73    2:47.39  
                  41.83     1:25.62 (43.79)     2:08.94 (43.32)     2:47.39 (38.45)
 31 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               3:09.18    2:47.47  
                  41.00     1:24.60 (43.60)     2:09.87 (45.27)     2:47.47 (37.60)
 32 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC               2:45.56    2:48.52  
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)     2:05.47 (44.25)     2:48.52 (43.05)
 33 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               2:54.11    2:48.89  
                  38.47     1:21.34 (42.87)     2:05.67 (44.33)     2:48.89 (43.22)
 34 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               2:54.51    2:50.88  
                  40.30     1:23.95 (43.65)     2:08.71 (44.76)     2:50.88 (42.17)
 35 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               2:59.86    2:52.70  
                  40.46     1:23.41 (42.95)     2:09.50 (46.09)     2:52.70 (43.20)
 36 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               2:33.72    2:53.74  
                  40.17     1:23.48 (43.31)     2:09.79 (46.31)     2:53.74 (43.95)
 37 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               2:57.27    2:54.77  
                  40.20     1:24.03 (43.83)     2:11.52 (47.49)     2:54.77 (43.25)
 38 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC               2:49.57    2:56.57  
                  41.69     1:24.70 (43.01)     2:11.60 (46.90)     2:56.57 (44.97)
 39 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC                    NT    2:57.01  
                  41.56     1:25.11 (43.55)     2:13.56 (48.45)     2:57.01 (43.45)
 40 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.62  
                  41.31     1:27.18 (45.87)     2:12.34 (45.16)     2:57.62 (45.28)
 41 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               3:07.96    2:58.20  
                  41.69     1:26.10 (44.41)     2:15.43 (49.33)     2:58.20 (42.77)
 42 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC               3:07.45    2:58.68  
                  39.39     1:25.67 (46.28)     2:13.51 (47.84)     2:58.68 (45.17)
 43 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               2:52.69    2:59.39  
                  40.46     1:26.30 (45.84)     2:14.30 (48.00)     2:59.39 (45.09)
 44 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:00.19  
                  41.42     1:27.02 (45.60)     2:15.86 (48.84)     3:00.19 (44.33)
 45 Egan, Sophie E            14 MAC-NC               2:44.32    3:01.42  
                  40.36     1:25.40 (45.04)     2:14.39 (48.99)     3:01.42 (47.03)
 46 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               3:12.43    3:02.08  
                  42.55     1:28.19 (45.64)     2:16.24 (48.05)     3:02.08 (45.84)
 47 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:03.23  
                  43.23     1:30.56 (47.33)     2:19.86 (49.30)     3:03.23 (43.37)
 48 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.37  
                  43.73     1:30.11 (46.38)     2:21.20 (51.09)     3:06.37 (45.17)
 49 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC               3:39.31    3:06.40  
                  41.21     1:27.38 (46.17)     2:17.53 (50.15)     3:06.40 (48.87)
 50 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               2:50.59    3:08.60  
                  44.30     1:31.92 (47.62)     2:22.10 (50.18)     3:08.60 (46.50)
 51 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               3:06.40    3:09.14  
                  40.40     1:28.32 (47.92)     2:19.42 (51.10)     3:09.14 (49.72)
 
Event 62  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC               2:38.10    2:24.67  
                  34.08     1:10.28 (36.20)     1:48.12 (37.84)     2:24.67 (36.55)
  2 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               2:32.18    2:27.18  
                  35.06     1:11.52 (36.46)     1:50.50 (38.98)     2:27.18 (36.68)
  3 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:23.92    2:28.26  
                  33.89     1:10.43 (36.54)     1:50.83 (40.40)     2:28.26 (37.43)
  4 Ramanand, Charlie         14 MAC-NC               2:35.47    2:29.07  
                  34.24     1:12.32 (38.08)     1:51.95 (39.63)     2:29.07 (37.12)
  5 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               2:40.23    2:29.29  
                  34.92     1:12.06 (37.14)   2:29.29 (1:17.23)                    
  6 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC               3:12.65    2:30.39  
                  34.20     1:11.80 (37.60)     1:53.27 (41.47)     2:30.39 (37.12)
  7 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:31.20  
                  34.92     1:14.05 (39.13)     1:55.61 (41.56)     2:31.20 (35.59)
  8 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               2:40.03    2:32.37  
                  33.96     1:11.69 (37.73)     1:53.55 (41.86)     2:32.37 (38.82)
  9 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:32.44  
                  35.90     1:15.04 (39.14)     1:56.32 (41.28)     2:32.44 (36.12)
 10 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               2:34.57    2:34.43  
                  36.51     1:15.26 (38.75)     1:55.79 (40.53)     2:34.43 (38.64)
 11 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               2:36.25    2:34.52  
                  36.52     1:16.47 (39.95)     1:56.35 (39.88)     2:34.52 (38.17)
 12 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               2:33.05    2:35.58  
                  35.49     1:15.14 (39.65)     1:57.67 (42.53)     2:35.58 (37.91)
 13 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC                    NT    2:37.58  
                  36.03     1:16.39 (40.36)     1:58.49 (42.10)     2:37.58 (39.09)
 14 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              2:42.30    2:37.60  
                  37.05     1:17.36 (40.31)     1:59.69 (42.33)     2:37.60 (37.91)
 15 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC              3:11.95    2:38.67  
                  36.85     1:18.99 (42.14)     2:00.65 (41.66)     2:38.67 (38.02)
 16 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC               2:42.90    2:39.11  
                  38.13     1:18.92 (40.79)     2:01.04 (42.12)     2:39.11 (38.07)
 17 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               2:51.63    2:39.26  
                  38.16     1:19.18 (41.02)     2:00.93 (41.75)     2:39.26 (38.33)
 18 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:39.74  
                  36.19     1:17.39 (41.20)     1:59.69 (42.30)     2:39.74 (40.05)
 19 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               2:52.23    2:39.81  
                  38.02     1:17.94 (39.92)     2:01.54 (43.60)     2:39.81 (38.27)
 20 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               2:46.40    2:40.58  
                  36.99     1:19.29 (42.30)     2:02.34 (43.05)     2:40.58 (38.24)
 21 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:41.00  
                  36.02     1:16.72 (40.70)     1:59.57 (42.85)     2:41.00 (41.43)
 22 Spearman, Will D          14 MAC-NC               2:32.56    2:41.96  
                  35.49     1:15.58 (40.09)     2:00.20 (44.62)     2:41.96 (41.76)
 23 Delehanty, Ryan M         15 Unattached-NC             NT    2:42.55  
                  36.23     1:16.37 (40.14)     2:00.74 (44.37)     2:42.55 (41.81)
 24 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               2:59.05    2:43.74  
                  38.49     1:19.72 (41.23)     2:03.80 (44.08)     2:43.74 (39.94)
 25 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               2:57.67    2:46.06  
                  39.14     1:21.32 (42.18)     2:06.49 (45.17)     2:46.06 (39.57)
 26 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               3:09.44    2:46.13  
                  37.23     1:21.92 (44.69)     2:06.86 (44.94)     2:46.13 (39.27)
 27 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC               2:42.72    2:46.98  
                  37.22     1:20.93 (43.71)     2:05.40 (44.47)     2:46.98 (41.58)
 28 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC              2:37.37    2:52.49  
                  38.06     1:23.36 (45.30)     2:08.51 (45.15)     2:52.49 (43.98)
 29 Black, Ethan P            13 MAC-NC               3:07.14    2:54.36  
                  40.01     1:24.67 (44.66)     2:10.55 (45.88)     2:54.36 (43.81)
 30 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               3:09.62    2:54.49  
                  39.80     1:24.97 (45.17)     2:10.96 (45.99)     2:54.49 (43.53)
 31 Walker, Thomas T          13 NSS-NC               3:34.55    2:58.04  
                  39.16     1:25.40 (46.24)     2:13.59 (48.19)     2:58.04 (44.45)
 32 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC               3:24.20    2:59.69  
                  42.76     1:29.48 (46.72)     2:16.60 (47.12)     2:59.69 (43.09)
 33 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC               3:31.34    3:02.88  
                  43.45     1:31.14 (47.69)     2:19.47 (48.33)     3:02.88 (43.41)
 34 Fernandez, Trace R        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:05.65  
                  43.63     1:32.49 (48.86)     2:21.59 (49.10)     3:05.65 (44.06)
 35 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               3:44.37    3:06.05  
                  42.74     1:30.28 (47.54)     2:21.55 (51.27)     3:06.05 (44.50)
 -- Cholewa, Casey S          13 MAC-NC               3:16.73        DNF  
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               6:12.33    6:00.57  
                  38.13     1:20.77 (42.64)     2:11.13 (50.36)     2:55.88 (44.75)
        3:47.24 (51.36)     4:37.91 (50.67)     5:21.04 (43.13)     6:00.57 (39.53)
  2 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:06.12  
                  37.16     1:20.02 (42.86)     2:08.25 (48.23)     2:55.19 (46.94)
        3:49.59 (54.40)     4:45.22 (55.63)     5:26.74 (41.52)     6:06.12 (39.38)
  3 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:10.21  
                  38.87     1:21.63 (42.76)     2:10.79 (49.16)     2:58.57 (47.78)
        3:55.40 (56.83)     4:49.86 (54.46)     5:31.80 (41.94)     6:10.21 (38.41)
  4 Weinstein, Ashley E       17 MAC-NC               6:10.81    6:11.79  
                  41.76     1:28.26 (46.50)     2:17.99 (49.73)     3:01.36 (43.37)
        3:57.50 (56.14)     4:50.93 (53.43)     5:33.47 (42.54)     6:11.79 (38.32)
  5 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               6:31.25    6:12.64  
                  40.87     1:25.83 (44.96)     2:14.59 (48.76)     3:02.44 (47.85)
        3:58.18 (55.74)     4:50.90 (52.72)     5:32.96 (42.06)     6:12.64 (39.68)
  6 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:13.25  
                  43.46     1:34.12 (50.66)     2:19.45 (45.33)     3:03.36 (43.91)
        3:56.50 (53.14)     4:47.01 (50.51)     5:30.97 (43.96)     6:13.25 (42.28)
  7 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:15.95  
                  43.50     1:32.16 (48.66)     2:18.55 (46.39)     3:04.06 (45.51)
        4:02.57 (58.51)     4:58.12 (55.55)     5:38.40 (40.28)     6:15.95 (37.55)
  8 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:16.61  
                  41.73     1:27.96 (46.23)     2:16.83 (48.87)     3:02.86 (46.03)
        4:01.99 (59.13)     4:57.16 (55.17)     5:39.45 (42.29)     6:16.61 (37.16)
  9 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:16.88  
                  43.78     1:34.36 (50.58)     2:22.20 (47.84)     3:06.86 (44.66)
        4:00.98 (54.12)     4:53.41 (52.43)     5:37.17 (43.76)     6:16.88 (39.71)
 10 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:30.30  
                  42.93     1:33.61 (50.68)     2:24.53 (50.92)     3:11.86 (47.33)
        4:09.76 (57.90)     5:04.93 (55.17)     5:49.26 (44.33)     6:30.30 (41.04)
 11 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:31.21  
                  45.55     1:34.14 (48.59)     2:24.50 (50.36)     3:12.38 (47.88)
        4:10.55 (58.17)     5:06.00 (55.45)   6:31.21 (1:25.21)                    
 12 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:33.39  
                  45.73     1:40.97 (55.24)     2:29.67 (48.70)     3:16.57 (46.90)
        4:14.29 (57.72)     5:09.65 (55.36)     5:53.12 (43.47)     6:33.39 (40.27)
 13 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:37.45  
                  45.08     1:39.04 (53.96)     2:27.78 (48.74)     3:18.13 (50.35)
        4:13.51 (55.38)     5:10.54 (57.03)     5:54.58 (44.04)     6:37.45 (42.87)
 14 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               7:15.99    6:40.97  
                  44.35     1:37.36 (53.01)     2:28.93 (51.57)     3:17.55 (48.62)
        4:15.95 (58.40)     5:10.27 (54.32)     5:57.64 (47.37)     6:40.97 (43.33)
 15 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               6:39.26    6:44.32  
                  43.60     1:39.28 (55.68)     2:32.87 (53.59)     3:23.00 (50.13)
        4:16.85 (53.85)     5:10.37 (53.52)     5:58.89 (48.52)     6:44.32 (45.43)
 16 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC                    NT    6:46.68  
                  44.21     1:35.37 (51.16)     2:26.39 (51.02)     3:18.74 (52.35)
      4:19.84 (1:01.10)   5:21.99 (1:02.15)     6:04.61 (42.62)     6:46.68 (42.07)
 17 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:48.18  
                  44.29     1:38.51 (54.22)     2:27.47 (48.96)     3:17.05 (49.58)
        4:14.91 (57.86)     5:14.68 (59.77)     6:01.06 (46.38)     6:48.18 (47.12)
 18 Whitehead, Katie P        14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:50.22  
                  41.56     1:32.66 (51.10)     2:26.20 (53.54)     3:15.92 (49.72)
        4:15.37 (59.45)   5:15.93 (1:00.56)     6:03.67 (47.74)     6:50.22 (46.55)
 19 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC                    NT    6:51.30  
                  43.10     1:41.55 (58.45)     2:29.36 (47.81)     3:16.82 (47.46)
      4:21.04 (1:04.22)   5:26.40 (1:05.36)     6:08.41 (42.01)     6:51.30 (42.89)
 20 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               6:30.11    6:56.40  
                  47.66     1:41.46 (53.80)     2:35.72 (54.26)     3:24.59 (48.87)
      4:26.93 (1:02.34)   5:27.17 (1:00.24)     6:13.09 (45.92)     6:56.40 (43.31)
 21 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               6:52.37    6:58.66  
                  48.29   1:50.01 (1:01.72)     2:42.70 (52.69)     3:32.75 (50.05)
        4:30.10 (57.35)     5:25.71 (55.61)     6:13.91 (48.20)     6:58.66 (44.75)
 22 Arrington, Tate M         13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:01.08  
                  43.25     1:38.87 (55.62)     2:30.97 (52.10)     3:22.91 (51.94)
        4:22.09 (59.18)   5:26.04 (1:03.95)     6:14.29 (48.25)     7:01.08 (46.79)
 23 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               7:15.74    7:01.97  
                  50.79     1:46.43 (55.64)     2:37.74 (51.31)     3:27.91 (50.17)
      4:33.29 (1:05.38)     5:32.12 (58.83)     6:17.94 (45.82)     7:01.97 (44.03)
 24 Sherrill, Paige P         14 MAC-NC                    NT    7:05.75  
                  46.99     1:43.48 (56.49)     2:38.34 (54.86)     3:30.08 (51.74)
      4:31.01 (1:00.93)   5:31.03 (1:00.02)     6:18.74 (47.71)     7:05.75 (47.01)
 25 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                    NT    7:08.21  
                  46.21     1:39.87 (53.66)                             3:22.16 ( )
      4:30.29 (1:08.13)   5:35.57 (1:05.28)     6:22.58 (47.01)     7:08.21 (45.63)
 26 Best, Natalia C           13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:21.76  
                  49.62     1:46.79 (57.17)     2:44.93 (58.14)     3:39.93 (55.00)
        4:37.74 (57.81)     5:36.74 (59.00)     6:30.64 (53.90)     7:21.76 (51.12)
 27 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:27.21  
                  55.97   1:56.27 (1:00.30)     2:55.83 (59.56)     3:50.05 (54.22)
      4:52.60 (1:02.55)     5:51.09 (58.49)     6:41.59 (50.50)     7:27.21 (45.62)
 28 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:35.96  
                  48.77     1:46.58 (57.81)     2:44.95 (58.37)     3:41.36 (56.41)
      4:46.81 (1:05.45)   5:53.04 (1:06.23)     6:44.94 (51.90)     7:35.96 (51.02)
 29 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:48.66  
                  47.68     1:47.47 (59.79)   2:51.89 (1:04.42)     3:50.27 (58.38)
      5:00.11 (1:09.84)   6:06.96 (1:06.85)     6:58.32 (51.36)     7:48.66 (50.34)
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               5:44.88    5:34.01  
                  36.51     1:18.86 (42.35)     2:01.30 (42.44)     2:42.17 (40.87)
        3:29.26 (47.09)     4:15.75 (46.49)     4:56.27 (40.52)     5:34.01 (37.74)
  2 Languell, Christopher J   17 MAC-NC                    NT    5:42.76  
                  35.72     1:15.17 (39.45)     2:01.47 (46.30)     2:44.63 (43.16)
        3:35.25 (50.62)     4:23.11 (47.86)     5:05.03 (41.92)     5:42.76 (37.73)
  3 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                    NT    5:56.90  
                  37.64     1:20.74 (43.10)     2:12.12 (51.38)     2:58.15 (46.03)
        3:50.85 (52.70)     4:39.95 (49.10)     5:20.17 (40.22)     5:56.90 (36.73)
  4 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC                    NT    5:59.83  
                  38.69     1:22.83 (44.14)     2:08.77 (45.94)     2:54.09 (45.32)
        3:50.40 (56.31)     4:41.14 (50.74)     5:21.33 (40.19)     5:59.83 (38.50)
  5 Howard, Sam H             14 MAC-NC               6:08.40    6:00.20  
                  40.88     1:25.88 (45.00)     2:12.56 (46.68)     2:56.94 (44.38)
        3:50.99 (54.05)     4:40.49 (49.50)     5:22.30 (41.81)     6:00.20 (37.90)
  6 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               6:25.62    6:01.65  
                  38.94     1:24.90 (45.96)     2:12.01 (47.11)     2:57.14 (45.13)
        3:51.18 (54.04)     4:42.67 (51.49)     5:24.69 (42.02)     6:01.65 (36.96)
  7 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC                    NT    6:05.95  
                  37.98     1:22.86 (44.88)                             3:01.81 ( )
        3:53.21 (51.40)     4:44.22 (51.01)   6:05.95 (1:21.73)                    
  8 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               6:08.94    6:09.27  
                  37.13     1:24.95 (47.82)     2:11.91 (46.96)     2:58.12 (46.21)
        3:53.49 (55.37)     4:48.31 (54.82)     5:30.22 (41.91)     6:09.27 (39.05)
  9 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC                    NT    6:16.63  
                  35.93     1:20.39 (44.46)     2:07.68 (47.29)     2:55.06 (47.38)
        3:51.89 (56.83)     4:49.48 (57.59)     5:33.48 (44.00)     6:16.63 (43.15)
 10 Laughlin, Jacob A         14 MAC-NC               6:57.83    6:17.12  
                  39.27     1:31.80 (52.53)     2:17.49 (45.69)     3:03.85 (46.36)
        3:57.69 (53.84)     4:53.07 (55.38)     5:35.66 (42.59)     6:17.12 (41.46)
 11 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:18.45  
                  42.74     1:32.44 (49.70)     2:23.75 (51.31)     3:14.94 (51.19)
        4:05.07 (50.13)     4:55.60 (50.53)     5:38.78 (43.18)     6:18.45 (39.67)
 12 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:20.55  
                  41.85     1:33.48 (51.63)     2:22.81 (49.33)     3:08.07 (45.26)
        4:04.38 (56.31)     4:58.28 (53.90)     5:42.17 (43.89)     6:20.55 (38.38)
 13 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC                    NT    6:32.26  
                  41.24     1:33.47 (52.23)     2:26.55 (53.08)     3:18.99 (52.44)
        4:14.13 (55.14)     5:13.17 (59.04)     5:53.62 (40.45)     6:32.26 (38.64)
 14 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:34.22  
                  45.71     1:36.06 (50.35)     2:28.71 (52.65)     3:17.88 (49.17)
        4:14.89 (57.01)     5:08.52 (53.63)     5:53.03 (44.51)     6:34.22 (41.19)
 15 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC                    NT    6:34.96  
                  44.24     1:34.32 (50.08)     2:24.99 (50.67)     3:14.06 (49.07)
        4:12.26 (58.20)     5:10.12 (57.86)     5:53.08 (42.96)     6:34.96 (41.88)
 16 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:36.85  
                  42.92                                                 3:16.26 ( )
        4:14.83 (58.57)     5:11.07 (56.24)     5:55.09 (44.02)     6:36.85 (41.76)
 17 Fahmy, Ahmed              14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:39.53  
                  39.10     1:33.99 (54.89)     2:25.91 (51.92)     3:17.28 (51.37)
        4:16.34 (59.06)     5:15.67 (59.33)     5:57.60 (41.93)     6:39.53 (41.93)
 18 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               7:34.51    6:40.72  
                  42.47     1:36.61 (54.14)                             3:14.97 ( )
        4:11.86 (56.89)     5:08.36 (56.50)     5:56.21 (47.85)     6:40.72 (44.51)
 19 Navarro, Sebas            13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:05.46  
                  45.95   1:46.12 (1:00.17)     2:40.96 (54.84)     3:33.60 (52.64)
      4:37.55 (1:03.95)   5:41.05 (1:03.50)     6:23.31 (42.26)     7:05.46 (42.15)
 20 Tran, Ethan V             13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:12.30  
                  52.69     1:52.41 (59.72)     2:46.72 (54.31)     3:41.06 (54.34)
        4:39.46 (58.40)     5:37.26 (57.80)     6:27.03 (49.77)     7:12.30 (45.27)
 21 Knight IV, Tommy W        13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:37.62  
                  57.47   2:06.58 (1:09.11)     3:00.62 (54.04)     3:54.02 (53.40)
      4:59.56 (1:05.54)   6:03.20 (1:03.64)     6:51.07 (47.87)     7:37.62 (46.55)
 22 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC                    NT    7:42.95  
                  49.86     1:48.75 (58.89)   2:49.41 (1:00.66)     3:45.05 (55.64)
      4:55.30 (1:10.25)   6:00.95 (1:05.65)     6:52.15 (51.20)     7:42.95 (50.80)