Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/5/2017 11:55 AM
      2017 NC National Black Heritage Swim Meet - 5/27/2017 to 5/28/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 MD Metro-MD            56.29      57.38   20  
                  27.49       57.38 (29.89)                                        
  2 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G  12 NC Aquablazers         56.11      58.56   17  
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)                                        
  3 Tyer, Gabrielle N         12 MD Metro-MD            58.94      58.76   16  
                  28.58       58.76 (30.18)                                        
  4 Custis, Rayven M          12 TBSC-PV                58.52      58.95   15  
                  28.62       58.95 (30.33)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jayla V         11 Seals-GA               59.71      59.03   14  
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)                                        
  6 Short, Rayven l           12 MD Metro-MD            59.87    1:00.37   13  
                  29.38     1:00.37 (30.99)                                        
  7 Schlitt, Saree A          12 DUST-MI                59.20    1:00.50   12  
                  29.46     1:00.50 (31.04)                                        
  8 Wilson, Taylor M          12 MD Metro-MD          1:03.95    1:00.83   11  
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)                                        
  9 Childress, Joi M          11 DRST-MI                59.34    1:00.84    9  
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)                                        
 10 Browning, Olivia N        12 ECAT-VA                59.76    1:00.94    7  
                  29.52     1:00.94 (31.42)                                        
 11 Nettles, Brionn K         12 MD Metro-MD          1:01.95    1:01.26    6  
                  29.02     1:01.26 (32.24)                                        
 12 Dubet, Elena A            12 Team Dmv-PV          1:01.31    1:01.34    5  
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)                                        
 13 Bryant, Katherine R       12 NC Aquablazers         59.38    1:01.96    4  
                  30.08     1:01.96 (31.88)                                        
 14 Gomez, Sarah E            12 Dolphins-NJ          1:04.34    1:02.41    3  
                  30.25     1:02.41 (32.16)                                        
 15 Nickleberry, Tina R       12 DUST-MI              1:07.38    1:04.23    2  
                  30.05     1:04.23 (34.18)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kylie f          12 MDST-NJ              1:05.37    1:04.76    1  
                  30.78     1:04.76 (33.98)                                        
 17 Irlan, Erin R             12 Team Dmv-PV          1:04.81    1:05.36  
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)                                        
 18 Ortolano, McKenzie N      11 ECAT-VA              1:04.01    1:05.44  
                  30.59     1:05.44 (34.85)                                        
 19 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 MD Metro-MD          1:04.04    1:05.78  
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)                                        
 20 Speed, Elle L             12 LESD-LE              1:01.44    1:06.00  
                  32.93     1:06.00 (33.07)                                        
 21 Williams, Jordan G        11 GCY-NC               1:05.50    1:06.06  
                  31.20     1:06.06 (34.86)                                        
 22 Dell, Samantha M          12 Team Dmv-PV          1:05.71    1:06.24  
 23 Fielder, Reniah M         12 DRST-MI              1:07.91    1:06.51  
                  32.00     1:06.51 (34.51)                                        
 24 Haywood, Daelynn A        12 LESD-LE              1:03.89    1:06.65  
                  32.47     1:06.65 (34.18)                                        
 25 Washington, Lailah M      11 DRST-MI              1:11.00    1:06.86  
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)                                        
 26 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD              1:05.18    1:06.93  
                  30.98     1:06.93 (35.95)                                        
 27 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:07.74    1:07.23  
                  31.35     1:07.23 (35.88)                                        
 28 Lateef, Kazuri            11 MDST-NJ              1:04.78    1:07.36  
                  31.50     1:07.36 (35.86)                                        
 29 Trice, Zuri A             11 NC Aquablazers       1:09.66    1:07.41  
                  32.75     1:07.41 (34.66)                                        
 30 Williams, Jacqueline R    11 TBSC-PV              1:09.39    1:07.78  
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)                                        
 31 Giusiano, Mia             12 MDST-NJ              1:09.45    1:07.84  
                  33.72     1:07.84 (34.12)                                        
 32 King, Leea A              12 TBSC-PV              1:08.87    1:08.86  
                  32.72     1:08.86 (36.14)                                        
 33 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               1:08.59    1:08.88  
                  33.07     1:08.88 (35.81)                                        
 34 Green, Gabrielle          11 MDST-NJ              1:10.69    1:08.95  
                  32.02     1:08.95 (36.93)                                        
 35 Tillett, Hannah A         12 ECAT-VA              1:08.47    1:09.07  
                  32.60     1:09.07 (36.47)                                        
 36 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC              1:10.46    1:09.15  
                  31.57     1:09.15 (37.58)                                        
 37 Washington, Madison L     12 MDST-NJ              1:09.51    1:09.21  
                  33.46     1:09.21 (35.75)                                        
 38 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC               1:15.21    1:09.45  
                  33.41     1:09.45 (36.04)                                        
 39 Heard, Ameliya K          12 DUST-MI              1:09.29    1:09.47  
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)                                        
 40 Lionel, Camdyn A          12 Team Dmv-PV          1:11.90    1:10.30  
 41 Williams, Alisia L        12 MDST-NJ              1:11.62    1:10.55  
                  33.74     1:10.55 (36.81)                                        
 42 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:07.91    1:10.66  
                  33.52     1:10.66 (37.14)                                        
 43 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               1:11.62    1:10.70  
                  33.59     1:10.70 (37.11)                                        
 44 Moses, Mackenzie K        12 MAC-NC               1:08.66    1:10.85  
                  33.45     1:10.85 (37.40)                                        
 45 Cordero, Kamila           12 Dolphins-NJ          1:13.84    1:10.88  
                  33.53     1:10.88 (37.35)                                        
 46 Byrd-Taft, Jayme C        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:11.27  
                  32.24     1:11.27 (39.03)                                        
 47 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD              1:11.42    1:11.52  
                  33.58     1:11.52 (37.94)                                        
 48 Richardson, Jeslyn L      12 CF-IL                1:11.49    1:11.74  
                  32.71     1:11.74 (39.03)                                        
 49 Bellamy, Kennedy N        12 Team Dmv-PV          1:13.42    1:12.27  
                  32.89     1:12.27 (39.38)                                        
 50 Mendez, Zalette           12 Dolphins-NJ          1:18.65    1:12.60  
                  34.21     1:12.60 (38.39)                                        
 51 Felder, Kelsi N           11 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:15.08    1:12.63  
                  34.33     1:12.63 (38.30)                                        
 52 Burrell, Tama' G          12 DRST-MI              1:15.46    1:12.68  
                  34.66     1:12.68 (38.02)                                        
 53 Watson, Karah E           11 TBSC-PV              1:13.17    1:12.71  
                  34.31     1:12.71 (38.40)                                        
 54 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              1:11.40    1:13.53  
                  34.40     1:13.53 (39.13)                                        
 55 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:13.09    1:14.03  
                  35.37     1:14.03 (38.66)                                        
 56 Mehta, Shaili P           11 Team Dmv-PV          1:16.19    1:14.16  
                  34.73     1:14.16 (39.43)                                        
 57 Nguyen, Anjali T          11 TBSC-PV              1:18.62    1:14.59  
                  35.40     1:14.59 (39.19)                                        
 58 Paida, Janet              12 MDST-NJ              1:16.03    1:14.78  
                  35.31     1:14.78 (39.47)                                        
 59 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC               1:12.88    1:14.81  
                  34.70     1:14.81 (40.11)                                        
 60 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     11 Team Dmv-PV          1:13.56    1:15.09  
                  35.80     1:15.09 (39.29)                                        
 61 Leonard, Sydney R         11 MD Metro-MD          1:20.94    1:15.55  
                  35.19     1:15.55 (40.36)                                        
 62 Fitch, Casey R            11 ASTF-NC              2:11.45    1:15.90  
 63 Vizhco, Daisy             11 MDST-NJ              1:19.92    1:16.17  
                  36.12     1:16.17 (40.05)                                        
 64 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC              1:19.85    1:16.73  
                  35.41     1:16.73 (41.32)                                        
 65 Jimenez, Bianca S         12 SEVA-VA              1:15.93    1:17.44  
                  36.49     1:17.44 (40.95)                                        
 66 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC               1:18.01    1:17.45  
                  36.39     1:17.45 (41.06)                                        
 67 Allen, Destinie B         11 TBSC-PV              1:34.64    1:17.46  
                  34.97     1:17.46 (42.49)                                        
 68 Hill, Tykeisha J          11 CSAC-MD              1:25.88    1:17.80  
                  35.49     1:17.80 (42.31)                                        
 69 Lyons, Delali             12 MDST-NJ              1:15.99    1:17.88  
                  37.46     1:17.88 (40.42)                                        
 70 Sabino, Natalie S         12 MDST-NJ              1:32.04    1:18.99  
                  35.81     1:18.99 (43.18)                                        
 71 Hughes, Keely L           12 DRST-MI              1:17.42    1:19.06  
                  36.82     1:19.06 (42.24)                                        
 72 Oporto, Adriana P         12 Team Dmv-PV          1:14.75    1:19.08  
                  35.97     1:19.08 (43.11)                                        
 73 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD              1:18.71    1:19.19  
                  38.26     1:19.19 (40.93)                                        
 74 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:20.30    1:20.30  
                  37.92     1:20.30 (42.38)                                        
 75 Williams, Analise R       11 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:35.43    1:20.88  
                  37.22     1:20.88 (43.66)                                        
 76 Smith, Madison B          11 MSC-MD               1:18.99    1:21.34  
                  37.93     1:21.34 (43.41)                                        
 77 Roman, Brittany N         11 Dolphins-NJ          1:28.02    1:21.83  
                  37.38     1:21.83 (44.45)                                        
 78 Johnson, Netert           11 CF-IL                1:22.13    1:22.52  
                  38.13     1:22.52 (44.39)                                        
 79 Anderson, Desiree         11 MDST-NJ              1:23.05    1:23.31  
                  37.79     1:23.31 (45.52)                                        
 80 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:23.44  
 81 Watkins, Loryn            11 DUST-MI              1:34.62    1:23.50  
                  38.65     1:23.50 (44.85)                                        
 82 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    12 BCSC-MD              1:27.86    1:25.83  
                  40.52     1:25.83 (45.31)                                        
 83 Orr, Nia                  11 MDST-NJ              1:23.98    1:26.86  
                  39.86     1:26.86 (47.00)                                        
 84 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:23.47    1:27.27  
                  39.75     1:27.27 (47.52)                                        
 85 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD              1:32.22    1:27.72  
                  42.44     1:27.72 (45.28)                                        
 86 Duckett, Gabrielle E      11 DIG-VA               1:37.30    1:31.56  
 87 Dia, Seynabou             12 MDST-NJ              1:36.48    1:31.58  
 88 McFarland, Caiyah L       11 CSAC-MD              1:27.03    1:31.61  
                  41.28     1:31.61 (50.33)                                        
 89 Ellis, Amour M            12 Dolphins-NJ          1:34.83    1:33.11  
                  43.26     1:33.11 (49.85)                                        
 90 McLeod, Arianna M         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:32.50    1:35.51  
                  43.51     1:35.51 (52.00)                                        
 91 Clark, Kendall M          12 CSAC-MD              1:42.17    1:36.96  
 92 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD              1:38.02    1:37.20  
 93 White, Taylor A           12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:57.29  
 94 Amponsah, Desiree N       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:08.99    1:57.74  
 95 Knights, Jayla A          11 CSAC-MD              2:10.55    1:59.08  
 96 Pulliam, Skai             12 CSAC-MD                   NT    2:11.86  
                  54.50   2:11.86 (1:17.36)                                        
 97 Pulliam, Ryan             11 CSAC-MD                   NT    3:21.34  
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 MD Metro-MD            50.70      50.99   20  
                  24.39       50.99 (26.60)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        12 MAC-NC                 54.55      54.89   17  
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kris R            12 MD Metro-MD            56.19      56.47   16  
                  26.22       56.47 (30.25)                                        
  4 Harris, Tiesyn J          12 MAC-NC                 57.88      57.00   15  
  5 Franklin, Patrick J       12 SEVA-VA                58.78      58.45   14  
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)                                        
  6 Edwards, Micaiah J        12 Dolphins-NJ          1:00.03    1:01.12   13  
                  28.61     1:01.12 (32.51)                                        
  7 Byrd, Khaleb A            12 TBSC-PV              1:07.36    1:01.39   12  
                  28.23     1:01.39 (33.16)                                        
  8 Allen, Asa E              11 DUST-MI                59.93    1:01.94   11  
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)                                        
  9 Banks, Amari              12 MDST-NJ              1:04.12    1:02.04    9  
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)                                        
 10 Shats, Nicholas           11 MD Metro-MD          1:04.52    1:02.21    7  
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)                                        
 11 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC               1:03.10    1:02.57    6  
                  30.85     1:02.57 (31.72)                                        
 12 Paraham, Jason J          12 SEVA-VA              1:01.71    1:03.02    5  
                  29.12     1:03.02 (33.90)                                        
 13 Tolbert, Owen M           11 LESD-LE              1:04.60    1:03.17    4  
                  29.58     1:03.17 (33.59)                                        
 14 Artman, Nicholas T        12 RSA-NC               1:07.29    1:03.85    3  
                  31.00     1:03.85 (32.85)                                        
 15 Thompson, Lyn             11 MDST-NJ              1:05.21    1:04.52    2  
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
 16 McKenzie, Malcolm A       11 MD Metro-MD          1:04.24    1:04.57    1  
 17 Thompson, Kota            12 MDST-NJ              1:05.23    1:05.07  
                  30.97     1:05.07 (34.10)                                        
 18 Castillo, Brian           12 Dolphins-NJ          1:08.11    1:05.29  
                  29.45     1:05.29 (35.84)                                        
 19 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:05.68    1:05.46  
                  30.66     1:05.46 (34.80)                                        
 20 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD              1:09.25    1:05.61  
                  32.96     1:05.61 (32.65)                                        
 21 Young, Ceyon M            12 TBSC-PV              1:04.98    1:06.28  
                  30.56     1:06.28 (35.72)                                        
 22 Salpeter, Brody M         11 DIG-VA               1:07.88    1:06.29  
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)                                        
 23 Briggs, Jamie D           11 CT-IL                1:06.75    1:07.18  
 24 Lindsey, Kholan H         12 TBSC-PV              1:20.37    1:07.69  
                  31.19     1:07.69 (36.50)                                        
 25 Puerto, Arturo            12 MDST-NJ              1:07.15    1:08.37  
                  31.16     1:08.37 (37.21)                                        
 26 Lopez, Gian M             12 Dolphins-NJ          1:12.17    1:09.52  
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)                                        
 27 Louis, Nicolas            11 MDST-NJ              1:08.36    1:10.67  
                  34.03     1:10.67 (36.64)                                        
 28 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               1:11.35    1:11.05  
                  33.35     1:11.05 (37.70)                                        
 29 Muminovic, Alen           12 MDST-NJ              1:13.01    1:11.29  
                  34.28     1:11.29 (37.01)                                        
 30 Brown, Mark W             11 GCY-NC               1:13.16    1:11.38  
 31 Mezzoli, Davide           11 MDST-NJ              1:15.49    1:11.54  
                  34.60     1:11.54 (36.94)                                        
 32 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:11.71  
 33 Olson, Luke T             12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:13.51  
                  34.66     1:13.51 (38.85)                                        
 34 Harrison, Zahir A         11 Seals-GA             1:17.95    1:13.63  
                  34.03     1:13.63 (39.60)                                        
 35 Ellis, Chenault R         12 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.46    1:13.80  
                  35.36     1:13.80 (38.44)                                        
 36 Tom, Hayden               11 MDST-NJ              1:14.90    1:14.73  
                  34.68     1:14.73 (40.05)                                        
 37 Chan, Eric                11 MDST-NJ              1:12.98    1:15.56  
                  34.47     1:15.56 (41.09)                                        
 38 Tucker, David M           11 TBSC-PV              1:30.81    1:15.70  
                  34.72     1:15.70 (40.98)                                        
 39 Jarama, Kelvin            11 MDST-NJ              1:28.54    1:17.24  
 40 Davis, Jr J               12 BCSC-MD              1:15.69    1:17.33  
                  36.00     1:17.33 (41.33)                                        
 41 Wilkins, Zachary T        11 TBSC-PV              1:19.44    1:17.77  
                  37.45     1:17.77 (40.32)                                        
 42 Stewart, Khalil R         11 DRST-MI              1:20.28    1:17.93  
                  35.67     1:17.93 (42.26)                                        
 43 Perez, Kevin A            11 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.92    1:18.09  
 44 Chong, Sebastian          11 MDST-NJ              1:15.99    1:18.10  
                  35.98     1:18.10 (42.12)                                        
 45 Castro, Bernardo          11 MDST-NJ              1:19.90    1:18.48  
                  36.26     1:18.48 (42.22)                                        
 46 DeLeon, Ismeal R          12 MDST-NJ              1:14.03    1:18.77  
                  36.63     1:18.77 (42.14)                                        
 47 Smith, Erick R            11 CF-IL                1:27.11    1:20.40  
                  37.25     1:20.40 (43.15)                                        
 48 Whalen, Patrick T         11 MD Metro-MD          1:23.57    1:20.58  
                  38.15     1:20.58 (42.43)                                        
 49 Booth, Rais               12 CSAC-MD              1:22.66    1:20.62  
 50 Byrd, Ian A               11 Team Dmv-PV          1:35.29    1:21.46  
                  36.38     1:21.46 (45.08)                                        
 51 Holc, Anthony S           12 BCSC-MD              1:12.33    1:21.65  
                  39.70     1:21.65 (41.95)                                        
 52 Nogueira, Lucas           12 MDST-NJ              1:22.51    1:22.44  
                  38.12     1:22.44 (44.32)                                        
 53 Hart, Josiah A            12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:23.78    1:23.59  
                  36.39     1:23.59 (47.20)                                        
 54 Walker, Dusty R           12 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:23.62  
                  36.48     1:23.62 (47.14)                                        
 55 Clark-Harris, Zachary E   12 CF-IL                1:23.06    1:25.38  
                  38.99     1:25.38 (46.39)                                        
 56 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 MDST-NJ              1:30.04    1:26.13  
                  41.58     1:26.13 (44.55)                                        
 57 Abebe, Lucas n            11 Seals-GA             1:25.79    1:26.82  
                  39.27     1:26.82 (47.55)                                        
 58 Cook, Zachary M           11 TBSC-PV              1:27.91    1:27.33  
                  41.10     1:27.33 (46.23)                                        
 59 Knight, Anthony L         12 DRST-MI              1:13.75    1:27.53  
                  36.62     1:27.53 (50.91)                                        
 60 Headley, Samuel L         11 MDST-NJ              1:29.00    1:28.20  
                  38.96     1:28.20 (49.24)                                        
 61 Durmic, Yusuf             11 MDST-NJ              1:47.32    1:28.90  
 62 Fort, Jaden L             11 DRST-MI              1:23.78    1:29.76  
                  40.55     1:29.76 (49.21)                                        
 63 Jorge, Gabriel A          11 BCSC-MD              1:32.39    1:30.30  
 64 Daney, Kendrick J         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:51.95    1:36.38  
                  44.66     1:36.38 (51.72)                                        
 65 Rodriguez, Marco          11 MDST-NJ              1:57.31    1:36.84  
                  43.88     1:36.84 (52.96)                                        
 66 Walsh, Brendan            12 MDST-NJ              1:52.75    1:37.50  
 67 Jorge, Emmanuel M         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:45.15  
                  49.33     1:45.15 (55.82)                                        
 68 Kirk, Seth C              11 DRST-MI              2:02.00    1:54.08  
                  51.23   1:54.08 (1:02.85)                                        
 69 Smith, Jair W             12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:02.88    1:54.64  
                  50.58   1:54.64 (1:04.06)                                        
 70 Jenkins, Joshua M         11 CSAC-MD              2:10.57    2:00.25  
 
Event 3  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jourie J          13 CT-IL                  54.60      54.74   20  
                  26.50       54.74 (28.24)                                        
  2 Pinnix, Omega L           14 NC Aquablazers         52.37      55.04   17  
                  26.57       55.04 (28.47)                                        
  3 Atkins, Sydney N          13 MD Metro-MD            56.47      56.69   16  
                  27.19       56.69 (29.50)                                        
  4 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 MD Metro-MD            58.47      57.66   15  
                  27.64       57.66 (30.02)                                        
  5 Kendricks, Kayla L        14 DRST-MI                57.54      58.00   14  
                  27.47       58.00 (30.53)                                        
  6 Burke, Amaya T            14 Cardinal & Gold-MD     57.29      58.04   13  
                  27.79       58.04 (30.25)                                        
  7 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC                 55.14      58.52   12  
                  28.50       58.52 (30.02)                                        
  8 Duggan, Isabella M        14 MDST-NJ                58.56      58.62   11  
                  28.26       58.62 (30.36)                                        
  9 Lederer, Abigail J        13 ECAT-VA                57.83      58.74    9  
                  27.83       58.74 (30.91)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Ava A             13 Team Dmv-PV          1:01.66      58.84    7  
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)                                        
 11 Chando, Carin N           14 NC Aquablazers       1:01.00      59.10    6  
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)                                        
 12 Daisey, Aya M             14 Sfy Tsunami-MA         57.49      59.18    5  
                  27.32       59.18 (31.86)                                        
 13 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ                59.39      59.46    4  
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)                                        
 14 Ashby, Leah P             13 DIG-VA                 59.14      59.57    3  
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)                                        
 15 McField, Sarah N          14 FINS-LA                58.91      59.64    2  
                  28.53       59.64 (31.11)                                        
 16 Chance, Kristin T         14 NC Aquablazers         58.75      59.85    1  
                  27.72       59.85 (32.13)                                        
 17 Williams, Deanna C        14 DRST-MI                57.76    1:00.00  
                  28.48     1:00.00 (31.52)                                        
 18 Mehany, Sarah G           13 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:01.45    1:00.06  
                  28.53     1:00.06 (31.53)                                        
 19 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              1:00.65    1:00.07  
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)                                        
 20 Stafford, Kate R          14 GCY-NC                 55.74    1:00.18  
                  28.46     1:00.18 (31.72)                                        
 21 Erickson, Sidoni D        14 ECAT-VA                58.24    1:00.21  
                  28.97     1:00.21 (31.24)                                        
 22 Paulino, Lia              13 Dolphins-NJ            59.87    1:00.26  
                  28.18     1:00.26 (32.08)                                        
 23 Inskeep, Caroline L       13 ECAT-VA              1:00.36    1:00.43  
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)                                        
 24 Burroughs, Malea M        13 TBSC-PV              1:00.29    1:00.55  
                  28.45     1:00.55 (32.10)                                        
 25 Thomas, Camden O          14 GCY-NC                 58.93    1:00.56  
                  28.78     1:00.56 (31.78)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC              1:00.87    1:01.12  
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)                                        
 27 Robinson, Kennedy R       13 MDST-NJ              1:03.72    1:01.32  
                  29.24     1:01.32 (32.08)                                        
 28 Fanua, Lesieli D          13 MD Metro-MD          1:00.09    1:01.34  
                  28.82     1:01.34 (32.52)                                        
 29 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               1:01.15    1:01.54  
                  29.32     1:01.54 (32.22)                                        
 30 Neal, Sarah M             14 ECAT-VA              1:02.15    1:01.62  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)                                        
 30 Minott, Asha              14 MD Metro-MD          1:00.56    1:01.62  
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)                                        
 30 Lacey, Mya R              13 TBSC-PV              1:01.32    1:01.62  
                  27.82     1:01.62 (33.80)                                        
 33 Byrd, Sydney M            13 Team Dmv-PV          1:03.81    1:01.63  
                  28.35     1:01.63 (33.28)                                        
 34 Daisey, Amaya D           14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       1:01.69    1:01.81  
                  29.58     1:01.81 (32.23)                                        
 35 Hite, Grace M             14 Fins Aquatic ST-NC   1:01.55    1:01.90  
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)                                        
 36 Suarez, Xiomara E         14 Dolphins-NJ          1:02.25    1:01.94  
                  29.56     1:01.94 (32.38)                                        
 37 Perez, Miranda M          13 MDST-NJ                59.46    1:02.29  
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)                                        
 38 Olson, Lexi               14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:02.32  
                  28.96     1:02.32 (33.36)                                        
 39 Farishian, Courtney E     14 RSA-NC               1:01.73    1:02.56  
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)                                        
 40 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:04.59    1:03.35  
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)                                        
 41 Roberson, Kelsey P        13 MDST-NJ              1:03.15    1:03.80  
                  30.05     1:03.80 (33.75)                                        
 42 McNeil, Charlee A         13 MD Metro-MD          1:05.10    1:04.35  
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)                                        
 43 Bass, Kennedy M           14 LESD-LE              1:07.59    1:04.80  
                  30.10     1:04.80 (34.70)                                        
 44 Greene, Sydney E          13 TBSC-PV              1:06.82    1:04.82  
                  32.14     1:04.82 (32.68)                                        
 45 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 MDST-NJ              1:02.86    1:04.83  
                  30.97     1:04.83 (33.86)                                        
 46 Walker, Kasi E            13 CF-IL                1:07.96    1:04.90  
 47 Hobson, Christina L       14 DUST-MI              1:08.14    1:05.20  
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)                                        
 48 Li, Madison J             14 MDST-NJ              1:09.19    1:05.39  
                  30.15     1:05.39 (35.24)                                        
 49 Bravo, Elianna            14 MDST-NJ              1:05.25    1:06.03  
                  30.61     1:06.03 (35.42)                                        
 50 Reaves, Nia S             13 Dolphins-NJ          1:06.05    1:06.80  
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 51 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 MD Metro-MD          1:06.22    1:06.96  
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)                                        
 52 Clarke, Sanai J           13 DRST-MI              1:04.96    1:07.22  
                  31.02     1:07.22 (36.20)                                        
 53 Martin, Carissa A         13 ASTF-NC              1:25.99    1:07.32  
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:07.22    1:07.38  
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)                                        
 55 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 Mecklenburg SA-NC    1:08.80    1:07.53  
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)                                        
 56 Parker, Emma R            14 ECAT-VA              1:07.18    1:08.36  
                  32.93     1:08.36 (35.43)                                        
 57 Wagner, Samantha          13 MDST-NJ              1:12.56    1:08.78  
                  31.64     1:08.78 (37.14)                                        
 58 Paules, Sydney A          13 MD Metro-MD          1:05.36    1:08.86  
                  32.14     1:08.86 (36.72)                                        
 59 Dominguez, Tiffany        14 Dolphins-NJ          1:07.29    1:09.04  
                  32.91     1:09.04 (36.13)                                        
 60 Lukacevic, Lana           13 MDST-NJ              1:14.02    1:09.06  
                  33.07     1:09.06 (35.99)                                        
 61 Green, Ricaiah W          13 Team Dmv-PV          1:08.93    1:09.92  
                  32.93     1:09.92 (36.99)                                        
 62 Reed, Nia N               14 MDST-NJ              1:08.36    1:10.05  
                  34.07     1:10.05 (35.98)                                        
 63 McWilliams, Faith N       13 Dolphins-NJ          1:08.32    1:10.10  
                  32.59     1:10.10 (37.51)                                        
 64 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               1:11.52    1:10.38  
                  33.44     1:10.38 (36.94)                                        
 65 Castillo, Lexie           14 Dolphins-NJ          1:10.48    1:10.77  
                  32.96     1:10.77 (37.81)                                        
 66 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD              1:10.85    1:10.81  
                  33.14     1:10.81 (37.67)                                        
 67 Smith, Layla L            13 TBSC-PV              1:12.18    1:12.03  
                  34.21     1:12.03 (37.82)                                        
 68 Sharpe, Ashley B          13 MDST-NJ              1:11.83    1:12.25  
                  33.94     1:12.25 (38.31)                                        
 69 Watson, Kiley E           13 TBSC-PV              1:15.29    1:13.01  
                  35.39     1:13.01 (37.62)                                        
 70 Cancel, Leela-Rose        13 MDST-NJ              1:15.95    1:13.17  
                  34.15     1:13.17 (39.02)                                        
 71 Boatwright, Jayden S      13 TBSC-PV              1:15.25    1:13.45  
                  32.40     1:13.45 (41.05)                                        
 72 Alatorre, Viviana         13 MDST-NJ              1:20.81    1:13.66  
                  33.21     1:13.66 (40.45)                                        
 73 Whatley, Olivia           13 CF-IL                1:12.34    1:13.79  
                  33.89     1:13.79 (39.90)                                        
 74 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       14 MDST-NJ              1:13.19    1:13.84  
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)                                        
 75 Gainey, Kristen A         13 SEVA-VA              1:14.28    1:14.39  
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)                                        
 76 Johnson, Zaria            14 Team Dmv-PV          1:11.58    1:15.14  
                  34.39     1:15.14 (40.75)                                        
 77 Mezzoli, Sara             13 MDST-NJ              1:15.04    1:15.65  
                  34.07     1:15.65 (41.58)                                        
 78 Limeta, Lorely            13 MDST-NJ              1:18.10    1:15.94  
                  36.59     1:15.94 (39.35)                                        
 79 Allen, La'Nique N         13 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:20.92    1:16.77  
                  36.55     1:16.77 (40.22)                                        
 80 Bosier, Taylor R          13 TBSC-PV              1:18.27    1:17.74  
                  35.98     1:17.74 (41.76)                                        
 81 Balguet, Huyam            14 MDST-NJ              1:25.41    1:18.12  
                  36.52     1:18.12 (41.60)                                        
 82 Frye, Akilah M            13 SEVA-VA              1:21.16    1:18.29  
                  36.93     1:18.29 (41.36)                                        
 83 Byrd-Taft, Theldra Jean   14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:19.01  
                  36.28     1:19.01 (42.73)                                        
 84 Boykin, Jericho N         14 Team Dmv-PV          1:20.47    1:20.09  
                  39.01     1:20.09 (41.08)                                        
 85 Lamour, Oriana            14 MDST-NJ              1:29.75    1:21.03  
                  38.47     1:21.03 (42.56)                                        
 86 Surratt, Chelsea S        14 TBSC-PV              1:17.65    1:22.00  
                  37.52     1:22.00 (44.48)                                        
 87 Durmic, Sarah             14 MDST-NJ              1:32.93    1:22.90  
                  37.33     1:22.90 (45.57)                                        
 88 Perry, Amber              13 MDST-NJ              1:19.69    1:23.13  
                  38.31     1:23.13 (44.82)                                        
 89 Martinez, Leslie          13 MDST-NJ              1:13.96    1:23.33  
                  37.31     1:23.33 (46.02)                                        
 90 Bell, Amayah G            13 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:24.36    1:25.83  
                  40.17     1:25.83 (45.66)                                        
 91 Sam, Mikah N              13 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:26.79  
                  40.06     1:26.79 (46.73)                                        
 92 McClain, Destanee S       14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:27.53  
                  38.66     1:27.53 (48.87)                                        
 93 Hart, Asia S              14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:21.94    1:30.26  
                  40.54     1:30.26 (49.72)                                        
 94 Barnett-Peters, LaShae    13 MDST-NJ              1:34.33    1:33.49  
                  44.55     1:33.49 (48.94)                                        
 95 Robinson, Breya P         14 NC Aquablazers            NT    1:35.23  
                  42.37     1:35.23 (52.86)                                        
 96 Blanco, Bianca            14 MDST-NJ              1:54.06    1:38.99  
                  44.75     1:38.99 (54.24)                                        
 97 Johnson, Summer R         14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:38.55    1:40.37  
                  43.38     1:40.37 (56.99)                                        
 98 Lapps, Sydney L           13 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:52.67    1:49.44  
                  49.01   1:49.44 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Rowe, McKenzie M          13 MD Metro-MD          1:01.38         DQ  
                  29.37          DQ (32.44)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyle R            14 MD Metro-MD            49.75      49.38   20  
                  23.65       49.38 (25.73)                                        
  2 Bunger, Joseph            13 RSA-NC                 51.19      50.85   17  
                  24.46       50.85 (26.39)                                        
  3 Stewart, Anthony E        14 DUST-MI                54.92      51.45   16  
                  24.53       51.45 (26.92)                                        
  4 Silva, Emanuel A          13 Dolphins-NJ            52.03      51.93   15  
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)                                        
  5 Natvig, Garrett           14 ASTF-NC                54.93      52.16   14  
                  24.81       52.16 (27.35)                                        
  6 Mabon, Cammeron P         14 Unatt Illinois-IL      50.88      52.20   13  
                  24.57       52.20 (27.63)                                        
  7 Carvalho, Malik L         13 DRST-MI                54.86      53.56   12  
                  25.49       53.56 (28.07)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Collin A        13 MD Metro-MD            56.63      53.72   11  
                  26.10       53.72 (27.62)                                        
  9 Franklin, Alexander J     14 SEVA-VA                53.00      53.82    9  
                  25.73       53.82 (28.09)                                        
 10 Das, Avijit R             14 MAC-NC                 52.49      53.83    7  
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)                                        
 11 Parker, Nicholas R        14 Team Dmv-PV            52.81      53.85    6  
                  26.14       53.85 (27.71)                                        
 12 Wilson, Brandon E         14 MD Metro-MD            54.92      54.49    5  
                  26.03       54.49 (28.46)                                        
 13 Razo, Diego S             14 LTNC-NC                55.74      54.50    4  
                  26.11       54.50 (28.39)                                        
 14 Lyles, Lennox A           14 CF-IL                  51.43      55.55    3  
                  26.20       55.55 (29.35)                                        
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 MDST-NJ                56.95      56.80    2  
                  27.71       56.80 (29.09)                                        
 16 Veasey, LaVaughn R        13 DUST-MI                58.13      56.84    1  
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)                                        
 17 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 MDST-NJ                57.50      56.89  
                  27.66       56.89 (29.23)                                        
 18 Norris, Jordan A          14 NC Aquablazers         56.03      57.04  
                  26.73       57.04 (30.31)                                        
 19 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC                 57.26      57.42  
                  27.23       57.42 (30.19)                                        
 20 Peoples, Joshua M         13 DRST-MI                56.36      57.80  
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)                                        
 21 James, Charlie B          13 Dolphins-NJ            58.36      57.91  
                  27.11       57.91 (30.80)                                        
 22 Kulbak, Benjamin D        14 MD Metro-MD            57.59      57.94  
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
 23 Oliveria, Fernando        13 MDST-NJ              1:02.99      58.41  
                  27.45       58.41 (30.96)                                        
 24 Garcia, Alberto           13 MDST-NJ                57.77      58.43  
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)                                        
 25 Rao, Roshan A             13 MD Metro-MD            58.35      58.63  
                  28.76       58.63 (29.87)                                        
 26 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 MDST-NJ                59.40      58.76  
                  28.60       58.76 (30.16)                                        
 27 Trexler, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               1:00.03      59.53  
                  28.81       59.53 (30.72)                                        
 28 McMahon, Jordan E         14 ECAT-VA              1:00.26      59.75  
                  29.39       59.75 (30.36)                                        
 29 Khusid, Samuel M          13 MD Metro-MD          1:00.43    1:00.34  
                  27.81     1:00.34 (32.53)                                        
 30 Whalen, Liam F            14 MD Metro-MD         12:02.64    1:00.93  
                  29.33     1:00.93 (31.60)                                        
 31 Murray, Miles D           13 Metro Aquatics-NT    1:01.16    1:00.96  
                  29.98     1:00.96 (30.98)                                        
 32 Mier, Antoine             14 MDST-NJ              1:01.73    1:01.26  
                  29.57     1:01.26 (31.69)                                        
 33 Lee, Lucas C              13 MD Metro-MD          1:00.88    1:01.53  
                  29.48     1:01.53 (32.05)                                        
 34 Avendano, Mauricio        13 MDST-NJ              1:05.62    1:01.75  
                  28.61     1:01.75 (33.14)                                        
 35 Maydanich, Ethan          14 MD Metro-MD          1:03.93    1:02.48  
                  30.32     1:02.48 (32.16)                                        
 36 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 MDST-NJ              1:06.40    1:03.10  
 37 Hoge, Kolby A             13 SEVA-VA              1:02.76    1:03.43  
                  30.29     1:03.43 (33.14)                                        
 38 Headley, Matthew J        14 TBSC-PV              1:24.98    1:04.70  
                  30.51     1:04.70 (34.19)                                        
 39 Pool, Justus I            13 SGSA-NC              1:13.20    1:05.86  
                  31.71     1:05.86 (34.15)                                        
 40 Belen, Jordan R           13 Team Dmv-PV          1:06.94    1:05.97  
                  29.64     1:05.97 (36.33)                                        
 41 Shamily, Anderson O       14 DRST-MI              1:05.73    1:06.96  
                  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)                                        
 42 Moore, Taurean H          13 Seals-GA             1:14.27    1:07.27  
                  31.40     1:07.27 (35.87)                                        
 43 Brooks, Tyberious E       13 CSAC-MD              1:13.53    1:07.67  
                  32.19     1:07.67 (35.48)                                        
 44 Guevara, Christopher      14 MDST-NJ              1:08.30    1:07.98  
                  32.06     1:07.98 (35.92)                                        
 45 Clark, Caden R            13 MAC-NC               1:15.38    1:08.68  
                  32.75     1:08.68 (35.93)                                        
 46 Hewlett, Connor C         14 Team Dmv-PV          1:08.97    1:09.02  
                  31.39     1:09.02 (37.63)                                        
 47 Lee, Evan                 13 MDST-NJ              1:10.18    1:09.85  
                  33.52     1:09.85 (36.33)                                        
 48 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD              1:09.37    1:10.67  
                  33.36     1:10.67 (37.31)                                        
 49 Diez, Enzo                13 Dolphins-NJ          1:13.76    1:10.96  
                  33.68     1:10.96 (37.28)                                        
 50 Smith, Daniel F           13 Team Dmv-PV          1:12.63    1:12.37  
 51 James, King               13 DRST-MI                   NT    1:12.93  
                  35.25     1:12.93 (37.68)                                        
 52 Zaid, Musa A              14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:14.14  
                  34.44     1:14.14 (39.70)                                        
 53 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD              1:17.62    1:14.44  
                  35.26     1:14.44 (39.18)                                        
 54 Jorge, Christian A        14 BCSC-MD              1:18.61    1:14.46  
 55 Boykin, Joshua O          14 Team Dmv-PV          1:13.18    1:15.14  
                  35.80     1:15.14 (39.34)                                        
 56 Scott, Nathan A           13 TBSC-PV              1:15.45    1:16.35  
                  34.87     1:16.35 (41.48)                                        
 57 White, Nasir E            14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:18.75  
                  35.91     1:18.75 (42.84)                                        
 58 Booth Jr, Rahim R         13 CSAC-MD              1:26.13    1:19.16  
                  35.62     1:19.16 (43.54)                                        
 59 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD              1:19.97    1:20.68  
                  36.61     1:20.68 (44.07)                                        
 60 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD              1:25.87    1:21.30  
                  35.38     1:21.30 (45.92)                                        
 61 Fuquay, Bryendon          14 DRST-MI              1:30.20    1:22.95  
                  38.48     1:22.95 (44.47)                                        
 62 Howard, Kameron C         13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:23.65  
 63 Stevens, Elias S          14 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:25.91  
                  40.68     1:25.91 (45.23)                                        
 64 Gyenyame, Asen            14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:37.99    1:26.16  
                  37.30     1:26.16 (48.86)                                        
 65 Jackson, III, Louis B     13 TBSC-PV              1:34.60    1:32.14  
                  43.59     1:32.14 (48.55)                                        
 66 Ryan, II, Donate L        13 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:38.55    1:37.09  
                  43.14     1:37.09 (53.95)                                        
 67 Williams, Kaire           13 CSAC-MD                   NT    2:32.63  
 -- Larrie, Micah P           14 NC Aquablazers         53.95         DQ  
                  26.67          DQ (33.51)                                        
 -- Parades, Jorge            14 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
                  43.55          DQ (48.30)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Holly K           21 CT-IL                  49.19      51.37   20  
                  24.54       51.37 (26.83)                                        
  2 McFarland, Christina M    16 CT-IL                  53.41      52.94   17  
                  25.30       52.94 (27.64)                                        
  3 Norris, Kiara M           16 NC Aquablazers         51.73      53.05   16  
                  25.43       53.05 (27.62)                                        
  4 Mathis, Sydney M          17 Team Dmv-PV            53.65      53.23   15  
                  26.27       53.23 (26.96)                                        
  5 Prentice, Casey H         18 MD Metro-MD            52.43      55.25   14  
                  26.20       55.25 (29.05)                                        
  6 Spears, Savanna L         16 CT-IL                  53.08      55.33   13  
                  25.98       55.33 (29.35)                                        
  7 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA          53.99      55.53   12  
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)                                        
  8 Fanua, Lili M             17 MD Metro-MD            54.82      55.83   11  
                  26.48       55.83 (29.35)                                        
  9 Mansfield, Sarah          16 Team Dmv-PV            54.47      56.10    9  
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)                                        
 10 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC                 55.54      56.30    7  
                  27.03       56.30 (29.27)                                        
 11 Chando, Terese E          16 NC Aquablazers         55.65      56.48    6  
                  26.66       56.48 (29.82)                                        
 12 Carter, Chandler C        17 MDST-NJ                54.95      56.57    5  
                  26.72       56.57 (29.85)                                        
 13 Tillett, Olivia M         15 ECAT-VA                55.69      56.68    4  
                  27.55       56.68 (29.13)                                        
 14 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC                56.13      56.95    3  
                  27.50       56.95 (29.45)                                        
 15 Sampson, Summer N         16 ECAT-VA                59.60      57.77    2  
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
 16 McCleary, Taylor D        16 MD Metro-MD            56.75      57.80    1  
                  26.97       57.80 (30.83)                                        
 17 Park, Alaina V            16 Team Dmv-PV            55.09      58.09  
                  27.22       58.09 (30.87)                                        
 18 Lewis, Jalen C            16 CF-IL                  56.73      58.28  
                  27.38       58.28 (30.90)                                        
 19 Thombs, Naomi Q           15 NC Aquablazers         56.91      58.78  
                  27.40       58.78 (31.38)                                        
 20 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC                 58.38      59.36  
                  28.49       59.36 (30.87)                                        
 21 Johnson, Alexandra M      15 ECAT-VA                58.19      59.43  
                  28.68       59.43 (30.75)                                        
 22 Warren, Angelica N        16 MDST-NJ              1:00.02      59.58  
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)                                        
 23 Howell, Kaila D           16 MD Metro-MD            58.33    1:00.21  
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)                                        
 24 Fielder, Mia L            18 DRST-MI                58.86    1:00.43  
                  28.09     1:00.43 (32.34)                                        
 25 Moore, Ashley A           15 CSAC-MD              1:02.38    1:00.64  
                  28.31     1:00.64 (32.33)                                        
 26 Ball, Shelby F            15 TBSC-PV                57.33    1:00.79  
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)                                        
 27 Woods, Adanne E           15 DRST-MI              1:00.01    1:00.98  
                  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)                                        
 28 DeLeon, Rica H            15 CBGC-NJ              1:02.38    1:01.78  
                  29.43     1:01.78 (32.35)                                        
 29 Wilkinson, Kaela L        16 CF-IL                1:00.61    1:02.90  
                  30.34     1:02.90 (32.56)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Malasia T        15 TBSC-PV                59.80    1:02.92  
                  29.37     1:02.92 (33.55)                                        
 31 Malcolm, Linzy M          15 LESD-LE                59.26    1:03.00  
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)                                        
 32 Yard, Janai N             15 TBSC-PV              1:04.56    1:03.46  
                  29.88     1:03.46 (33.58)                                        
 33 Garcia, Fritzi            15 MDST-NJ              1:03.42    1:03.56  
                  29.97     1:03.56 (33.59)                                        
 34 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              1:01.89    1:03.93  
                  30.48     1:03.93 (33.45)                                        
 35 Stafford, Cameron A       15 Team Dmv-PV          1:02.71    1:04.03  
                  30.07     1:04.03 (33.96)                                        
 36 Staiger, Elise K          16 ECAT-VA              1:02.80    1:05.61  
                  31.88     1:05.61 (33.73)                                        
 37 Williams, Sydney M        16 DUST-MI              1:07.22    1:05.82  
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)                                        
 38 Whalen, Therese A         16 MD Metro-MD          1:04.73    1:06.39  
                  32.16     1:06.39 (34.23)                                        
 39 Tucker, Leila J           16 NC Aquablazers       1:01.35    1:06.46  
                  29.62     1:06.46 (36.84)                                        
 40 Dyer, Krista N            15 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:03.90    1:06.65  
                  31.37     1:06.65 (35.28)                                        
 41 Jackson, Kyndra J         16 TBSC-PV              1:04.88    1:06.70  
                  31.49     1:06.70 (35.21)                                        
 42 Martin, Taylor N          17 MDST-NJ              1:06.41    1:07.12  
                  31.47     1:07.12 (35.65)                                        
 43 Southall, Alisa T         16 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:08.00    1:07.57  
                  32.30     1:07.57 (35.27)                                        
 44 Johnson, Billie N         16 Team Dmv-PV          1:05.36    1:08.49  
                  31.44     1:08.49 (37.05)                                        
 45 Marshall, R'Janae V       15 TBSC-PV              1:07.62    1:11.11  
                  33.48     1:11.11 (37.63)                                        
 46 Moore, Naya N             15 CSAC-MD              1:09.82    1:11.16  
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)                                        
 47 Avendano, Angie J         16 MDST-NJ              1:14.82    1:12.73  
                  35.10     1:12.73 (37.63)                                        
 48 Dupljak, Amina            15 MDST-NJ              1:18.70    1:14.38  
                  37.25     1:14.38 (37.13)                                        
 49 Muminovic, Amina          15 MDST-NJ              1:20.13    1:14.80  
                  34.45     1:14.80 (40.35)                                        
 50 Williams, Jade E          17 NC Aquablazers       1:18.33    1:16.19  
                  36.44     1:16.19 (39.75)                                        
 51 Abdullah, Ayana J         15 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:18.65    1:16.49  
                  34.22     1:16.49 (42.27)                                        
 52 Ray, Raevyn               15 MDST-NJ              1:18.19    1:17.24  
                  36.46     1:17.24 (40.78)                                        
 53 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    18 MDST-NJ              1:12.02    1:18.02  
                  35.03     1:18.02 (42.99)                                        
 54 Macero-Mendez, Erika      16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:19.74  
                  38.09     1:19.74 (41.65)                                        
 55 Veasey, Lakeyta           17 DUST-MI              1:17.97    1:20.14  
                  36.41     1:20.14 (43.73)                                        
 56 Tengen, Munyang B         15 Team Dmv-PV          1:25.35    1:20.83  
                  38.81     1:20.83 (42.02)                                        
 57 Widamen-Johnson, Alexis   16 SEVA-VA              1:22.21    1:22.05  
                  38.60     1:22.05 (43.45)                                        
 58 Lionel, Lauryn C          18 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:24.32  
                  39.38     1:24.32 (44.94)                                        
 59 Robinson, Tyler E         18 DUST-MI              1:21.64    1:27.14  
                  40.17     1:27.14 (46.97)                                        
 60 Valentine, De'Shauna      16 MDST-NJ              1:25.27    1:28.14  
                  38.31     1:28.14 (49.83)                                        
 61 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              1:36.81    1:28.21  
                  42.18     1:28.21 (46.03)                                        
 62 Raynor, Zorriah O         15 NC Aquablazers       1:24.67    1:29.06  
                  40.82     1:29.06 (48.24)                                        
 63 Linares, Isaura           15 MDST-NJ              1:33.16    1:31.60  
                  41.10     1:31.60 (50.50)                                        
 64 Jones, Kierra             16 Team Dmv-PV          1:27.23    1:32.54  
                  41.66     1:32.54 (50.88)                                        
 65 Williams, Kaiel P         16 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:31.24    1:35.91  
                  42.17     1:35.91 (53.74)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Cason J          16 ECAT-VA                44.69      44.81   20  
                  21.54       44.81 (23.27)                                        
  2 Ivy, Michael J            15 NC Aquablazers         46.84      47.65   17  
                  22.70       47.65 (24.95)                                        
  3 Plant, Nolan J            19 MD Metro-MD            46.17      47.66   16  
                  23.03       47.66 (24.63)                                        
  4 Brown, Taye W             15 NC Aquablazers         46.64      47.68   15  
                  22.96       47.68 (24.72)                                        
  5 Watson, Johnathan T       17 CF-IL                  47.08      47.86   14  
                  23.58       47.86 (24.28)                                        
  6 Todd, Adam R              19 MD Metro-MD            48.81      48.08   13  
                  22.86       48.08 (25.22)                                        
  7 Stanton, Aaron I          16 Team Dmv-PV            47.76      48.25   12  
                  23.15       48.25 (25.10)                                        
  8 Young, Kevin M            17 TBSC-PV                48.45      49.07   11  
                  23.52       49.07 (25.55)                                        
  9 Tolbert, Blanton S        17 LESD-LE                48.31      49.09    9  
                  23.52       49.09 (25.57)                                        
 10 Whitfield, Cameron T      17 DUST-MI                49.38      49.34    7  
                  23.27       49.34 (26.07)                                        
 11 Sims, Myles E             16 NC Aquablazers         49.83      49.50    6  
                  23.68       49.50 (25.82)                                        
 12 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 MD Metro-MD            49.86      49.56    5  
                  24.35       49.56 (25.21)                                        
 13 Barnes, Alexander M       19 CT-IL                  49.07      49.64    4  
                  23.96       49.64 (25.68)                                        
 14 Johnson, Bryson L         15 NC Aquablazers         49.09      50.20    3  
                  23.99       50.20 (26.21)                                        
 15 Lu, Zizhou                16 ASTF-NC                49.04      50.28    2  
                  23.72       50.28 (26.56)                                        
 16 Boykov, Timofey           17 ASTF-NC                49.95      50.47    1  
                  24.12       50.47 (26.35)                                        
 17 Castro, Daljin D          15 Dolphins-NJ            49.83      50.87  
                  23.78       50.87 (27.09)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Luis           17 MDST-NJ                51.63      51.20  
                  24.39       51.20 (26.81)                                        
 19 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Team Dmv-PV            50.24      51.34  
                  24.90       51.34 (26.44)                                        
 20 McLawhorn, Melvin C       15 NC Aquablazers         50.66      51.40  
                  24.30       51.40 (27.10)                                        
 21 Stevens, Tristan L        15 CF-IL                  50.75      51.59  
                  24.62       51.59 (26.97)                                        
 22 Haywood, Daemyen E        15 LESD-LE                51.81      51.74  
                  25.22       51.74 (26.52)                                        
 23 Barnes, Xavier W          15 CT-IL                  52.38      52.18  
                  25.40       52.18 (26.78)                                        
 24 Kenty, Ethan J            16 DRST-MI                52.26      52.24  
                  24.91       52.24 (27.33)                                        
 25 Durkins, Delshawn A       17 DRST-MI                52.01      52.62  
                  25.10       52.62 (27.52)                                        
 26 Valazquez, Esteban        18 MDST-NJ                51.96      52.72  
                  25.53       52.72 (27.19)                                        
 27 Roth, Jacob D             15 Team Dmv-PV            52.23      52.83  
                  25.25       52.83 (27.58)                                        
 28 Thomas, Kymonie           17 MDST-NJ                53.21      53.01  
                  25.15       53.01 (27.86)                                        
 29 Lopez, Raul J             17 Dolphins-NJ            52.27      53.14  
                  24.78       53.14 (28.36)                                        
 30 Bold, Brett P             16 Team Dmv-PV            54.60      53.15  
                  25.00       53.15 (28.15)                                        
 31 Whalen, Kevin A           17 MD Metro-MD            48.99      53.26  
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)                                        
 32 Watkins, Tyrese M         18 Dolphins-NJ            54.88      53.29  
                  25.14       53.29 (28.15)                                        
 33 Budzynski, Nicholas       15 Team Dmv-PV            52.93      53.33  
                  24.92       53.33 (28.41)                                        
 34 Khan-Rafii, Tarik A       16 Team Dmv-PV            53.60      53.44  
                  25.48       53.44 (27.96)                                        
 35 Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C  16 Team Dmv-PV            53.32      53.64  
                  25.10       53.64 (28.54)                                        
 36 Malcom, Donovan P         15 DRST-MI                54.28      53.79  
                  25.33       53.79 (28.46)                                        
 37 Roddy-Jones, London R     15 CF-IL                  51.05      54.24  
                  24.35       54.24 (29.89)                                        
 38 Moss, Justin L            16 DRST-MI                55.90      54.92  
                  26.97       54.92 (27.95)                                        
 38 Pascual, Ryan             15 Team Dmv-PV            53.51      54.92  
                  26.48       54.92 (28.44)                                        
 40 Diarra, Mohammed          15 MDST-NJ                54.01      55.06  
                  26.43       55.06 (28.63)                                        
 41 Lagouit, Samir I          16 Team Dmv-PV            54.22      55.39  
                  25.85       55.39 (29.54)                                        
 42 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD                56.06      55.42  
                  26.54       55.42 (28.88)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Oman M         16 MDST-NJ                54.09      55.67  
                  26.47       55.67 (29.20)                                        
 44 Todd, Karim M             16 MD Metro-MD            52.60      55.76  
                  24.51       55.76 (31.25)                                        
 45 Paraham, Jaz J            15 SEVA-VA                54.75      55.80  
                  26.25       55.80 (29.55)                                        
 46 Mosley-Heath, David J     17 Team Dmv-PV            55.77      55.89  
                  26.62       55.89 (29.27)                                        
 47 Greenidge, Owen           15 MDST-NJ                56.82      56.22  
                  27.10       56.22 (29.12)                                        
 48 Yu, Caleb H               15 Team Dmv-PV            57.70      56.24  
                  27.02       56.24 (29.22)                                        
 49 Malone, Sincere           17 MDST-NJ                55.44      56.73  
                  27.65       56.73 (29.08)                                        
 50 Vazquez, Christian        16 MDST-NJ                54.12      56.77  
                  26.21       56.77 (30.56)                                        
 51 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                55.20      56.88  
                  28.13       56.88 (28.75)                                        
 52 Diaz, Louis A             21 MDST-NJ                54.55      56.91  
                  26.47       56.91 (30.44)                                        
 53 Mok, Wesley               15 Team Dmv-PV            56.67      57.18  
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)                                        
 54 Dilchand, Sean            16 MDST-NJ                59.57      57.89  
                  27.63       57.89 (30.26)                                        
 55 Sanchez, Manuel           15 MDST-NJ                58.38      58.11  
                  28.59       58.11 (29.52)                                        
 56 Barnes, Justin            16 MDST-NJ                59.06      58.22  
                  28.50       58.22 (29.72)                                        
 57 Whitaker, IV, Junious L   18 NC Aquablazers       1:01.63      58.71  
                  27.48       58.71 (31.23)                                        
 58 Boykin, Elijah M          17 Team Dmv-PV          1:04.43      58.85  
                  28.63       58.85 (30.22)                                        
 59 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 MDST-NJ              1:02.20      59.03  
                  29.03       59.03 (30.00)                                        
 60 Alexander, Basem M        23 Team Dmv-PV               NT      59.15  
 61 Whitaker, Ahmad L         15 NC Aquablazers       1:04.60      59.35  
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)                                        
 62 Valentine, Shakir         19 MDST-NJ                58.70      59.68  
                  28.50       59.68 (31.18)                                        
 63 Fuller, Jovan             17 MDST-NJ                59.84      59.82  
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)                                        
 64 Gonzalez, Solice A        16 MDST-NJ                57.01    1:00.01  
                  28.07     1:00.01 (31.94)                                        
 65 Stewart, Derrick M        15 SEVA-VA              1:01.43    1:00.09  
                  28.18     1:00.09 (31.91)                                        
 66 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:00.84    1:00.41  
                  28.75     1:00.41 (31.66)                                        
 67 Madrey, Jamir s           15 CF-IL                1:00.12    1:00.49  
                  28.38     1:00.49 (32.11)                                        
 68 Walker, Ka'yin M          20 BCSC-MD              1:03.68    1:00.95  
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)                                        
 69 Rotman, Matthew A         15 MD Metro-MD          1:00.92    1:01.05  
                  29.42     1:01.05 (31.63)                                        
 70 Whitehead, Travis         17 MDST-NJ              1:01.44    1:01.51  
                  28.98     1:01.51 (32.53)                                        
 71 Fisher, Milton D          17 DRST-MI              1:01.28    1:01.69  
                  28.92     1:01.69 (32.77)                                        
 72 Lukacevic, Alen           15 MDST-NJ              1:05.81    1:01.72  
                  29.05     1:01.72 (32.67)                                        
 73 Morgan, Keevin L          15 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:01.74  
 74 Vaughon-Coston, Keon      16 DUST-MI              1:21.31    1:01.88  
 75 Parker, Max               15 MDST-NJ              1:05.71    1:03.87  
                  29.88     1:03.87 (33.99)                                        
 76 Guevara, Kevin            17 MDST-NJ              1:02.29    1:04.80  
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)                                        
 77 Smith, Zaire              16 MDST-NJ              1:10.56    1:05.93  
                  30.12     1:05.93 (35.81)                                        
 78 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD              1:07.50    1:06.08  
                  31.01     1:06.08 (35.07)                                        
 79 Solivan, Izaaih           17 MDST-NJ              1:03.45    1:06.41  
                  30.65     1:06.41 (35.76)                                        
 80 Pendergrass, Khalid O     15 DUST-MI              1:05.39    1:06.96  
                  31.36     1:06.96 (35.60)                                        
 81 Anderson, Jayquan J       17 Team Dmv-PV          1:06.87    1:08.37  
                  31.80     1:08.37 (36.57)                                        
 82 Nyemdom, Junior           16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:08.90  
                  31.46     1:08.90 (37.44)                                        
 83 Checo, Jalen              17 MDST-NJ              1:12.54    1:10.05  
 84 Johnson, Keith N          17 DRST-MI              1:12.53    1:12.48  
 85 Williams, Kevin R         15 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:52.38    1:42.76  
 
Event 7  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curzan, Claire M          12 RSA-NC                 24.54      24.67   20  
  2 Russell, Rhian E          12 USSC-MI                27.36      26.73   17  
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 MD Metro-MD            27.79      28.59   16  
  4 Custis, Rayven M          12 TBSC-PV                28.85      28.86   15  
  5 York, Cequyih M           12 City of Mobile-SE      30.47      29.43   14  
  6 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G  12 NC Aquablazers         30.36      29.53   13  
  7 Thompson, Jayla V         11 Seals-GA               27.95      29.74   12  
  8 Tyer, Gabrielle N         12 MD Metro-MD            30.45      29.92   11  
  9 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                30.23      30.37    9  
 10 Wilson, Taylor M          12 MD Metro-MD            29.49      30.39    7  
 11 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                29.76      30.49    5.5
 11 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                29.75      30.49    5.5
 13 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC                 31.49      30.86    4  
 14 Short, Rayven l           12 MD Metro-MD            31.15      30.95    3  
 15 Nelson, Katarzyna A       12 Team Dmv-PV            30.86      31.04    2  
 16 Childress, Joi M          11 DRST-MI                29.71      31.19    1  
 17 Woods, Charisse J         12 DRST-MI                30.50      31.23  
 18 Lateef, Kazuri            11 MDST-NJ                32.21      31.44  
 19 Bryant, Katherine R       12 NC Aquablazers         29.61      31.69  
 20 Ortolano, McKenzie N      11 ECAT-VA                33.86      32.20  
 21 Trice, Zuri A             11 NC Aquablazers         32.91      32.41  
 22 Nickleberry, Tina R       12 DUST-MI                34.46      32.43  
 23 Quiller, Haily M          12 MDST-NJ                31.53      33.00  
 24 Gomez, Sarah E            12 Dolphins-NJ            31.92      33.02  
 25 Irlan, Erin R             12 Team Dmv-PV            32.89      33.34  
 26 Williams, Jordan G        11 GCY-NC                 33.94      33.80  
 27 McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC                 36.10      34.11  
 28 Moses, Mackenzie K        12 MAC-NC                 34.28      34.51  
 29 Fielder, Reniah M         12 DRST-MI                35.00      34.65  
 30 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 36.76      35.15  
 31 Lionel, Camdyn A          12 Team Dmv-PV            34.68      35.43  
 32 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC                36.50      35.49  
 33 Washington, Madison L     12 MDST-NJ                34.66      35.76  
 34 Washington, Lailah M      11 DRST-MI                36.95      35.96  
 35 Isom, Christina M         11 MDST-NJ                41.04      36.10  
 36 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                35.69      36.60  
 37 Haywood, Daelynn A        12 LESD-LE                35.26      36.61  
 38 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                37.17      36.66  
 39 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                38.80      37.04  
 40 McKoy, Summer R           12 MD Metro-MD            41.40      37.38  
 41 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 36.83      37.49  
 42 Mendez, Zalette           12 Dolphins-NJ            39.78      37.52  
 43 Williams, Alisia L        12 MDST-NJ                38.15      37.87  
 44 Allen, Neely J            12 DUST-MI                37.87      37.91  
 45 Giusiano, Mia             12 MDST-NJ                40.98      38.02  
 46 Richardson, Jeslyn L      12 CF-IL                  38.29      38.08  
 47 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC                 37.96      38.21  
 48 Cordero, Kamila           12 Dolphins-NJ            38.09      38.32  
 49 Oporto, Adriana P         12 Team Dmv-PV            38.18      38.39  
 50 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 37.40      38.46  
 51 Cabbagestalk, Amanie J    12 YRAC-MD                46.06      38.72  
 52 Heard, Ameliya K          12 DUST-MI                40.42      38.78  
 53 Byrd-Taft, Jayme C        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      38.82  
 54 Bellamy, Kennedy N        12 Team Dmv-PV            36.38      38.87  
 55 Vizhco, Daisy             11 MDST-NJ                42.53      40.08  
 56 Felder, Kelsi N           11 Metro Dolphins-SE      41.78      40.13  
 57 Nguyen, Anjali T          11 TBSC-PV                44.88      40.84  
 58 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 42.48      41.35  
 59 Green, Gabrielle          11 MDST-NJ                41.81      41.39  
 60 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 39.45      41.43  
 61 Sabino, Natalie S         12 MDST-NJ                49.83      41.98  
 62 Watkins, Loryn            11 DUST-MI                56.60      43.06  
 63 Bednar, Elizabeth A       11 MAC-NC                 41.06      43.30  
 64 Jimenez, Bianca S         12 SEVA-VA                45.42      43.42  
 65 Watson, Karah E           11 TBSC-PV                42.82      43.46  
 66 Williams, Analise R       11 Metro Dolphins-SE      49.13      43.48  
 67 Orr, Nia                  11 MDST-NJ                46.12      43.51  
 68 Johnson, Netert           11 CF-IL                  44.66      43.56  
 69 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD                42.23      44.60  
 70 Lyons, Delali             12 MDST-NJ                43.46      45.80  
 71 Roman, Brittany N         11 Dolphins-NJ            49.70      46.81  
 72 Smith, Madison B          11 MSC-MD                 46.90      47.94  
 73 Hughes, Keely L           12 DRST-MI                44.99      48.12  
 74 Roberts, Sheariah M       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD         52.99      48.96  
 75 Hill, Tykeisha J          11 CSAC-MD                46.82      50.56  
 76 Dia, Seynabou             12 MDST-NJ                52.98      51.26  
 77 Fitch, Casey R            11 ASTF-NC                   NT      51.32  
 78 McFarland, Caiyah L       11 CSAC-MD                52.17      53.53  
 79 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                   NT      54.13  
 80 Ellis, Amour M            12 Dolphins-NJ            48.65      56.60  
 81 Clark, Kendall M          12 CSAC-MD                54.49      57.18  
 82 Amponsah, Desiree N       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:05.38  
 83 White, Taylor A           12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:08.44    1:06.26  
 -- Anderson, Desiree         11 MDST-NJ                52.52         DQ  
 -- Paida, Janet              12 MDST-NJ                43.01         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kris R            12 MD Metro-MD            27.03      26.89   20  
  2 Franklin, Patrick J       12 SEVA-VA                27.74      28.53   17  
  3 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN-SC                  30.34      30.49   16  
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 MDST-NJ                30.46      30.69   15  
  5 Shats, Nicholas           11 MD Metro-MD            30.58      31.01   14  
  6 Dalton, Michael L         11 ECAT-VA                31.10      31.11   13  
  7 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 31.50      31.25   12  
  8 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC                 31.98      31.40   11  
  9 Haskins, Alade            12 MDST-NJ                30.71      31.46    9  
 10 Edwards, Micaiah J        12 Dolphins-NJ            31.21      31.58    7  
 11 Byrd, Khaleb A            12 TBSC-PV                34.70      31.87    6  
 12 Thompson, Lyn             11 MDST-NJ                32.59      31.98    5  
 13 Castillo, Brian           12 Dolphins-NJ            34.53      32.80    4  
 14 Puerto, Arturo            12 MDST-NJ                35.52      33.37    3  
 15 Thompson, Kota            12 MDST-NJ                34.34      33.48    1.5
 15 Banks, Amari              12 MDST-NJ                33.57      33.48    1.5
 17 Lindsey, Kholan H         12 TBSC-PV                39.74      33.51  
 18 McKenzie, Malcolm A       11 MD Metro-MD            33.34      33.58  
 19 Briggs, Jamie D           11 CT-IL                  32.82      33.99  
 20 Holc, Anthony S           12 BCSC-MD                37.92      35.30  
 21 Muminovic, Alen           12 MDST-NJ                43.21      36.11  
 22 Young, Ceyon M            12 TBSC-PV                33.43      36.59  
 22 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                41.94      36.59  
 24 Harris, Matias C          11 DRST-MI                   NT      36.76  
 25 Louis, Nicolas            11 MDST-NJ                   NT      36.98  
 26 Brown, Mark W             11 GCY-NC                 39.45      37.25  
 27 Lopez, Gian M             12 Dolphins-NJ            37.37      38.18  
 28 Mezzoli, Davide           11 MDST-NJ                43.24      39.55  
 29 Ellis, Chenault R         12 Dolphins-NJ            42.75      39.63  
 30 Tucker, David M           11 TBSC-PV                46.69      39.84  
 31 Chong, Sebastian          11 MDST-NJ                41.80      40.12  
 32 Stewart, Khalil R         11 DRST-MI                   NT      40.53  
 33 Castro, Bernardo          11 MDST-NJ                45.90      40.65  
 34 Jarama, Kelvin            11 MDST-NJ                53.53      40.69  
 35 Perez, Kevin A            11 Dolphins-NJ            39.11      40.93  
 36 Knight, Anthony L         12 DRST-MI                37.87      41.60  
 37 Nogueira, Lucas           12 MDST-NJ                50.84      44.06  
 38 Wilkins, Zachary T        11 TBSC-PV                47.83      44.50  
 39 Smith, Erick R            11 CF-IL                  47.62      45.15  
 40 DeLeon, Ismeal R          12 MDST-NJ                45.53      45.69  
 41 Thomas, Jayden            11 MDST-NJ                47.96      46.70  
 42 Booth, Rais               12 CSAC-MD                47.14      46.71  
 43 Fort, Jaden L             11 DRST-MI                43.60      47.76  
 44 Johnson, Robert K         11 DRST-MI                53.79      48.04  
 45 Headley, Samuel L         11 MDST-NJ                49.13      48.52  
 46 Cook, Zachary M           11 TBSC-PV                48.39      49.15  
 47 Davis, Jr J               12 BCSC-MD                45.48      49.52  
 48 Whalen, Patrick T         11 MD Metro-MD            58.65      53.59  
 49 Hart, Josiah A            12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         59.40      58.86  
 50 Walker, Dusty R           12 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:08.00  
 -- Daney, Kendrick J         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 MDST-NJ                51.28         DQ  
 -- Smith, Jair W             12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Brendan            12 MDST-NJ                53.99         DQ  
 -- Byrd, Ian A               11 Team Dmv-PV            37.72         DQ  
 -- Kirk, Seth C              11 DRST-MI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Omega L           14 NC Aquablazers         27.77      27.93   20  
  2 Wilson, Jourie J          13 CT-IL                  27.72      27.99   17  
  3 Kendricks, Kayla L        14 DRST-MI                29.49      28.22   16  
  4 Lavery, Rielly M          14 MAC-NC                 29.45      28.30   15  
  5 Paulino, Lia              13 Dolphins-NJ            29.05      28.45   14  
  6 Williams, Deanna C        14 DRST-MI                30.00      28.63   13  
  7 McField, Sarah N          14 FINS-LA                28.87      29.59   12  
  8 Daisey, Aya M             14 Sfy Tsunami-MA         29.42      29.67   11  
  9 Nguyen, Ava A             13 Team Dmv-PV            29.93      30.19    9  
 10 Lederer, Abigail J        13 ECAT-VA                29.29      30.36    7  
 11 Lacey, Mya R              13 TBSC-PV                30.83      30.41    6  
 12 Burroughs, Malea M        13 TBSC-PV                31.46      30.82    5  
 13 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC                 30.15      31.08    4  
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        14 MDST-NJ                31.54      31.10    3  
 15 Neal, Sarah M             14 ECAT-VA                31.86      31.17    2  
 16 Bravo, Elianna            14 MDST-NJ                32.46      31.38    1  
 17 Fanua, Lesieli D          13 MD Metro-MD            30.38      31.39  
 18 Greene, Sydney E          13 TBSC-PV                30.91      31.44  
 19 Leatherwood, Laike C      13 DUST-MI                33.78      31.80  
 20 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC                32.47      32.00  
 21 Byrd, Sydney M            13 Team Dmv-PV            31.78      32.06  
 22 Roberson, Kelsey P        13 MDST-NJ                35.98      32.20  
 22 Banks, Madeline A         13 RSA-NC                 33.69      32.20  
 24 Paules, Sydney A          13 MD Metro-MD            33.73      32.91  
 25 Erickson, Sidoni D        14 ECAT-VA                33.41      32.92  
 26 Parks, Makayla D          13 TBSC-PV                30.87      33.02  
 27 Rowe, McKenzie M          13 MD Metro-MD            36.47      33.10  
 28 Mehany, Sarah G           13 Metro Dolphins-SE      33.38      33.22  
 29 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC                36.30      33.23  
 30 Suarez, Xiomara E         14 Dolphins-NJ            33.25      33.32  
 31 Martin, Carissa A         13 ASTF-NC                46.26      34.57  
 32 Wagner, Samantha          13 MDST-NJ                36.68      34.77  
 33 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 MD Metro-MD            39.39      34.85  
 34 Clarke, Sanai J           13 DRST-MI                34.27      35.14  
 35 McWilliams, Faith N       13 Dolphins-NJ            35.49      35.16  
 36 Li, Madison J             14 MDST-NJ                35.61      35.26  
 37 Reaves, Nia S             13 Dolphins-NJ            37.67      35.52  
 38 McNeil, Charlee A         13 MD Metro-MD            35.32      36.02  
 39 Regert, Alexandra C       13 MD Metro-MD            38.65      36.62  
 40 Boatwright, Jayden S      13 TBSC-PV                40.73      36.67  
 41 Green, Ricaiah W          13 Team Dmv-PV            34.46      37.09  
 42 Sharpe, Ashley B          13 MDST-NJ                35.64      37.36  
 43 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                 42.69      37.81  
 44 Allen, La'Nique N         13 Metro Dolphins-SE      37.69      38.26  
 45 Boykin, Jericho N         14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      38.86  
 46 Bosier, Taylor R          13 TBSC-PV                41.15      39.47  
 47 Byrd-Taft, Theldra Jean   14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      40.29  
 48 Alatorre, Viviana         13 MDST-NJ                42.01      40.40  
 49 Cancel, Leela-Rose        13 MDST-NJ                36.48      40.50  
 50 Johnson, Zaria            14 Team Dmv-PV            39.04      40.71  
 51 Bell, Amayah G            13 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      41.60  
 52 Castillo, Lexie           14 Dolphins-NJ            42.04      42.87  
 53 Watson, Kiley E           13 TBSC-PV                44.41      43.13  
 54 Balguet, Huyam            14 MDST-NJ                48.12      43.97  
 55 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       14 MDST-NJ                45.75      44.57  
 56 Surratt, Chelsea S        14 TBSC-PV                41.63      45.01  
 57 Perry, Amber              13 MDST-NJ                48.95      46.28  
 58 McClain, Destanee S       14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      46.74  
 59 Martinez, Leslie          13 MDST-NJ                48.02      52.17  
 60 Hart, Asia S              14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:00.44      55.62  
 -- Sam, Mikah N              13 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Anthony E        14 DUST-MI                26.66      23.83   20  
  2 Lawson, Kyle R            14 MD Metro-MD            25.20      24.36   17  
  3 Zuniga, Vincent           14 Dolphins-NJ            26.67      25.91   16  
  4 Norris, Jordan A          14 NC Aquablazers         26.33      25.95   15  
  5 DeLeon, Samuel            13 CBGC-NJ                26.55      26.27   14  
  6 Natvig, Garrett           14 ASTF-NC                27.92      26.48   13  
  7 Silva, Emanuel A          13 Dolphins-NJ            27.93      26.66   12  
  8 Parker, Nicholas R        14 Team Dmv-PV            28.76      27.16   11  
  9 Wilson, Brandon E         14 MD Metro-MD            29.01      27.29    9  
 10 Carvalho, Malik L         13 DRST-MI                27.27      27.44    7  
 11 Kulbak, Benjamin D        14 MD Metro-MD            28.42      27.60    6  
 12 Veasey, LaVaughn R        13 DUST-MI                28.60      27.87    5  
 13 Razo, Diego S             14 LTNC-NC                29.02      27.90    4  
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 MDST-NJ                28.04      27.91    3  
 15 Rao, Roshan A             13 MD Metro-MD            30.44      27.95    2  
 16 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 MDST-NJ                29.60      28.52    1  
 17 Khusid, Samuel M          13 MD Metro-MD            31.10      29.06  
 18 Garcia, Alberto           13 MDST-NJ                30.71      29.65  
 19 Oliveria, Fernando        13 MDST-NJ                30.18      29.70  
 20 Lee, Lucas C              13 MD Metro-MD            30.99      30.98  
 21 Murray, Miles D           13 Metro Aquatics-NT      38.68      31.96  
 22 Lee, Evan                 13 MDST-NJ                33.70      32.42  
 23 Whalen, Liam F            14 MD Metro-MD            39.69      33.16  
 24 Zaid, Musa A              14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      34.18  
 25 Mier, Antoine             14 MDST-NJ                36.02      34.36  
 26 Belen, Jordan R           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      34.91  
 27 Volinsky, Benjamin        13 MD Metro-MD            38.44      35.21  
 27 Navarro, Sebastian        13 MAC-NC                 32.98      35.21  
 29 Clark, Caden R            13 MAC-NC                 40.73      35.39  
 30 Headley, Matthew J        14 TBSC-PV                   NT      35.44  
 31 Moore, Taurean H          13 Seals-GA               44.51      35.92  
 32 Brooks, Tyberious E       13 CSAC-MD                42.83      36.70  
 33 James, King               13 DRST-MI                41.63      36.83  
 34 Smith, Daniel F           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      38.00  
 35 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD                36.11      38.91  
 36 Fuquay, Bryendon          14 DRST-MI                   NT      39.88  
 37 Boykin, Joshua O          14 Team Dmv-PV            51.14      40.05  
 38 Scott, Nathan A           13 TBSC-PV                46.36      41.62  
 39 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                   NT      41.86  
 40 Booth Jr, Rahim R         13 CSAC-MD                41.42      43.63  
 41 White, Nasir E            14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      44.50  
 42 Jackson, III, Louis B     13 TBSC-PV              1:01.90      52.00  
 43 Parades, Jorge            14 MDST-NJ                54.83      52.78  
 44 Nyemdom, Romell           13 MDST-NJ                   NT      58.66  
 -- Ryan, II, Donate L        13 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- McMahon, Jordan E         14 ECAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Kiara M           16 NC Aquablazers         26.06      25.90   20  
  2 Mathis, Sydney M          17 Team Dmv-PV            28.18      27.30   17  
  3 Prentice, Casey H         18 MD Metro-MD            26.90      27.44   16  
  4 Fanua, Lili M             17 MD Metro-MD            27.50      27.84   15  
  5 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC                 29.88      28.31   14  
  6 Wheeler, AnQuniece C      16 DRST-MI                28.37      28.37   13  
  7 Carter, Chandler C        17 MDST-NJ                27.71      28.74   12  
  8 Plant, Olivia             16 MD Metro-MD            29.10      29.05   11  
  9 Thombs, Naomi Q           15 NC Aquablazers         28.66      29.27    9  
 10 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC                38.10      29.52    7  
 11 Johnson, Alexandra M      15 ECAT-VA                30.03      29.75    6  
 12 McCleary, Taylor D        16 MD Metro-MD            30.26      29.80    5  
 13 Todd, Sabrine M           18 MD Metro-MD            30.41      30.70    4  
 14 Kennedy, Malasia T        15 TBSC-PV                29.82      30.82    3  
 15 Tucker, Leila J           16 NC Aquablazers         29.65      31.21    2  
 16 Bravo, Eliya              17 MDST-NJ                32.58      31.25    1  
 17 Garcia, Fritzi            15 MDST-NJ                32.10      31.36  
 18 Fielder, Mia L            18 DRST-MI                32.24      31.41  
 19 Kehinde, Saratu           15 MD Metro-MD            31.32      31.67  
 20 DeLeon, Rica H            15 CBGC-NJ                32.08      31.81  
 21 Staiger, Elise K          16 ECAT-VA                33.61      32.50  
 22 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD                34.54      32.53  
 23 Malcolm, Linzy M          15 LESD-LE                38.37      33.14  
 24 Stafford, Cameron A       15 Team Dmv-PV            33.74      33.15  
 25 Jackson, Kyndra J         16 TBSC-PV                35.21      34.46  
 26 Johnson, Billie N         16 Team Dmv-PV            39.41      36.73  
 27 Dupljak, Amina            15 MDST-NJ                44.18      37.45  
 28 Moore, Naya N             15 CSAC-MD                42.87      39.72  
 29 Marshall, R'Janae V       15 TBSC-PV                39.40      40.23  
 30 Ray, Raevyn               15 MDST-NJ                42.46      40.71  
 31 Sewell, Morgan E          15 NC Aquablazers         40.08      40.85  
 32 Abdullah, Ayana J         15 Metro Dolphins-SE      39.58      40.89  
 33 Ashford, Shelby R         16 NC Aquablazers         44.31      41.93  
 34 Lionel, Lauryn C          18 Team Dmv-PV               NT      44.75  
 35 Raynor, Zorriah O         15 NC Aquablazers         43.93      46.70  
 36 Tengen, Munyang B         15 Team Dmv-PV            56.75      47.63  
 37 Robinson, Tyler E         18 DUST-MI                41.09      47.90  
 38 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                   NT      48.25  
 39 Jones, Kierra             16 Team Dmv-PV               NT      49.84  
 40 Williams, Kaiel P         16 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      52.14  
 41 Linares, Isaura           15 MDST-NJ              1:05.90      56.01  
 -- Avendano, Angie J         16 MDST-NJ                37.14         DQ  
 -- Macero-Mendez, Erika      16 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Cason J          16 ECAT-VA                22.04      22.54   20  
  2 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Team Dmv-PV            24.57      23.45   17  
  3 Barnes, Alexander M       19 CT-IL                  23.57      23.65   16  
  4 Plant, Nolan J            19 MD Metro-MD            24.77      23.92   15  
  5 Todd, Adam R              19 MD Metro-MD            25.91      24.03   14  
  6 Foulkes, T'Lez E          15 NC Aquablazers         24.94      24.39   13  
  7 Castro, Daljin D          15 Dolphins-NJ            25.19      24.91   12  
  8 Whalen, Kevin A           17 MD Metro-MD            25.50      25.23   11  
  9 Young, Kevin M            17 TBSC-PV                29.61      25.43    9  
 10 Lu, Zizhou                16 ASTF-NC                27.35      25.56    7  
 11 Watson, Johnathan T       17 CF-IL                  24.94      25.60    6  
 12 Hernandez, Luis           17 MDST-NJ                26.87      25.68    5  
 13 Johnson, Bryson L         15 NC Aquablazers         28.29      25.69    4  
 14 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Team Dmv-PV               NT      25.82    3  
 15 Durkins, Delshawn A       17 DRST-MI                25.83      25.84    2  
 16 Sims, Myles E             16 NC Aquablazers         26.57      25.87    1  
 17 Thomas, Kymonie           17 MDST-NJ                25.68      25.92  
 18 Whitfield, Cameron T      17 DUST-MI                27.22      26.02  
 19 Bold, Brett P             16 Team Dmv-PV            28.50      26.14  
 20 Khan-Rafii, Tarik A       16 Team Dmv-PV            28.75      26.19  
 21 McLawhorn, Melvin C       15 NC Aquablazers         27.05      26.21  
 22 Lopez, Raul J             17 Dolphins-NJ            26.38      26.22  
 23 Stevens, Tristan L        15 CF-IL                     NT      26.24  
 24 Thompson, Jabril          19 MDST-NJ                26.54      26.39  
 25 Roddy-Jones, London R     15 CF-IL                  26.18      26.48  
 26 Valazquez, Esteban        18 MDST-NJ                25.96      26.76  
 27 Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C  16 Team Dmv-PV            28.73      26.82  
 28 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                27.90      26.90  
 29 Malcom, Donovan P         15 DRST-MI                30.56      27.06  
 30 Mosley-Heath, David J     17 Team Dmv-PV               NT      27.35  
 31 Todd, Karim M             16 MD Metro-MD            27.61      27.75  
 32 Vazquez, Christian        16 MDST-NJ                27.58      28.36  
 33 Diarra, Mohammed          15 MDST-NJ                28.97      28.39  
 34 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 MD Metro-MD            31.39      28.96  
 35 Fuller, Jovan             17 MDST-NJ                28.99      29.03  
 36 Kenty, Ethan J            16 DRST-MI                31.85      29.05  
 37 Yu, Caleb H               15 Team Dmv-PV            34.56      29.30  
 37 Diaz, Louis A             21 MDST-NJ                27.89      29.30  
 39 Gonzalez, Solice A        16 MDST-NJ                28.54      29.52  
 40 Walker, Ka'yin M          20 BCSC-MD                30.44      29.57  
 41 Greenidge, Owen           15 MDST-NJ                29.81      29.81  
 42 Dilchand, Sean            16 MDST-NJ                31.27      29.82  
 43 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 MDST-NJ                32.14      29.85  
 44 Sanchez, Manuel           15 MDST-NJ                40.32      30.01  
 45 Barnes, Justin            16 MDST-NJ                30.10      30.17  
 46 Madrey, Jamir s           15 CF-IL                  31.62      30.25  
 47 Fisher, Milton D          17 DRST-MI                   NT      30.55  
 48 Whitehead, Travis         17 MDST-NJ                29.91      30.99  
 49 Boykin, Elijah M          17 Team Dmv-PV               NT      31.11  
 50 Valentine, Shakir         19 MDST-NJ                29.84      31.16  
 51 Mok, Wesley               15 Team Dmv-PV            35.39      31.19  
 52 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC                   NT      31.81  
 53 Lukacevic, Alen           15 MDST-NJ                36.68      32.92  
 54 Parker, Max               15 MDST-NJ                   NT      33.62  
 55 Guevara, Kevin            17 MDST-NJ                34.06      34.38  
 56 Solivan, Izaaih           17 MDST-NJ                38.97      35.83  
 57 Checo, Jalen              17 MDST-NJ                35.21      36.12  
 58 Anderson, Jayquan J       17 Team Dmv-PV               NT      36.23  
 59 Johnson, Keith N          17 DRST-MI                35.41      36.91  
 60 Morgan, Keevin L          15 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      38.19  
 61 Martinez, Christopher     16 MDST-NJ                   NT      42.72  
 62 Williams, Kevin R         15 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:02.99      59.27  
 -- Pendergrass, Khalid O     15 DUST-MI                37.17         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curzan, Claire M          12 RSA-NC                 56.01      55.70   20  
                  26.71       55.70 (28.99)                                        
  2 Russell, Rhian E          12 USSC-MI                59.96      58.81   17  
                  28.63       58.81 (30.18)                                        
  3 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ              1:06.43    1:05.44   16  
                  32.10     1:05.44 (33.34)                                        
  4 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 MD Metro-MD          1:03.28    1:06.24   15  
                  32.03     1:06.24 (34.21)                                        
  5 Bryant, Katherine R       12 NC Aquablazers       1:05.57    1:07.76   14  
                  33.25     1:07.76 (34.51)                                        
  6 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:07.65    1:09.39   13  
                  33.79     1:09.39 (35.60)                                        
  7 Browning, Olivia N        12 ECAT-VA              1:09.89    1:09.77   12  
                  33.88     1:09.77 (35.89)                                        
  8 York, Cequyih M           12 City of Mobile-SE    1:13.79    1:10.24   11  
                  34.61     1:10.24 (35.63)                                        
  9 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              1:12.06    1:10.51    9  
                  34.36     1:10.51 (36.15)                                        
 10 Wilson, Taylor M          12 MD Metro-MD          1:12.66    1:11.60    7  
                  35.48     1:11.60 (36.12)                                        
 11 Haywood, Daelynn A        12 LESD-LE              1:13.08    1:12.15    6  
                  35.73     1:12.15 (36.42)                                        
 12 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC               1:13.28    1:13.10    5  
                  34.67     1:13.10 (38.43)                                        
 13 Gomez, Sarah E            12 Dolphins-NJ          1:13.82    1:14.56    4  
                  36.48     1:14.56 (38.08)                                        
 14 Scales, Micah             12 DUST-MI              1:20.39    1:14.66    3  
 15 Gregory, Kylie f          12 MDST-NJ              1:17.54    1:14.79    2  
                  37.43     1:14.79 (37.36)                                        
 16 Green, Gabrielle          11 MDST-NJ              1:15.82    1:15.41    1  
                  36.71     1:15.41 (38.70)                                        
 17 Speed, Elle L             12 LESD-LE              1:19.36    1:15.70  
                  37.00     1:15.70 (38.70)                                        
 18 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               1:19.13    1:16.33  
                  37.37     1:16.33 (38.96)                                        
 19 McKoy, Summer R           12 MD Metro-MD          1:15.49    1:16.92  
                  37.51     1:16.92 (39.41)                                        
 20 Woods, Charisse J         12 DRST-MI              1:15.99    1:17.35  
                  37.61     1:17.35 (39.74)                                        
 21 Quiller, Haily M          12 MDST-NJ              1:18.64    1:19.84  
                  38.10     1:19.84 (41.74)                                        
 22 Cordero, Kamila           12 Dolphins-NJ          1:21.02    1:20.40  
                  38.96     1:20.40 (41.44)                                        
 23 King, Leea A              12 TBSC-PV              1:19.64    1:20.47  
                  39.14     1:20.47 (41.33)                                        
 24 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               1:25.22    1:20.56  
                  39.94     1:20.56 (40.62)                                        
 25 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:18.63    1:21.55  
                  40.67     1:21.55 (40.88)                                        
 26 Dell, Samantha M          12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:22.19  
                  38.22     1:22.19 (43.97)                                        
 27 Tillett, Hannah A         12 ECAT-VA              1:18.96    1:22.63  
                  40.27     1:22.63 (42.36)                                        
 28 Moses, Mackenzie K        12 MAC-NC               1:27.40    1:25.50  
                  41.18     1:25.50 (44.32)                                        
 29 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC              1:23.80    1:25.83  
                  39.36     1:25.83 (46.47)                                        
 30 Williams, Jacqueline R    11 TBSC-PV              1:23.83    1:25.85  
                  40.16     1:25.85 (45.69)                                        
 31 Bryant, Hayley M          11 NC Aquablazers       1:19.76    1:26.14  
                  42.58     1:26.14 (43.56)                                        
 32 Bednar, Elizabeth A       11 MAC-NC               1:27.75    1:26.24  
                  42.22     1:26.24 (44.02)                                        
 33 Leonard, Sydney R         11 MD Metro-MD          1:41.47    1:27.04  
                  42.49     1:27.04 (44.55)                                        
 33 Byrd-Taft, Jayme C        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:27.04  
                  43.72     1:27.04 (43.32)                                        
 35 Williams, Alisia L        12 MDST-NJ              1:26.57    1:27.98  
                  42.86     1:27.98 (45.12)                                        
 36 Mendez, Zalette           12 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.64    1:28.16  
                  42.02     1:28.16 (46.14)                                        
 37 Burrell, Tama' G          12 DRST-MI              1:34.44    1:28.95  
                  43.69     1:28.95 (45.26)                                        
 38 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC              1:41.00    1:29.26  
                  42.94     1:29.26 (46.32)                                        
 39 Vizhco, Daisy             11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:29.91  
                  43.54     1:29.91 (46.37)                                        
 40 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     11 Team Dmv-PV          1:29.33    1:29.97  
                  43.66     1:29.97 (46.31)                                        
 41 Lionel, Camdyn A          12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:31.03  
 42 Hughes, Keely L           12 DRST-MI              1:30.06    1:31.08  
                  44.28     1:31.08 (46.80)                                        
 43 Bellamy, Kennedy N        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:31.69  
 44 Fitch, Casey R            11 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:31.75  
 45 Cabbagestalk, Amanie J    12 YRAC-MD              1:27.82    1:33.27  
                  43.86     1:33.27 (49.41)                                        
 46 Allen, Destinie B         11 TBSC-PV              1:45.18    1:34.18  
                  44.55     1:34.18 (49.63)                                        
 47 Smith, Madison B          11 MSC-MD               1:36.98    1:34.30  
                  45.15     1:34.30 (49.15)                                        
 48 Paida, Janet              12 MDST-NJ              1:47.93    1:35.23  
                  46.84     1:35.23 (48.39)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Bianca S         12 SEVA-VA              1:33.07    1:35.28  
                  48.30     1:35.28 (46.98)                                        
 50 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD              1:44.30    1:37.11  
                  46.89     1:37.11 (50.22)                                        
 51 Lyons, Delali             12 MDST-NJ              1:51.99    1:37.78  
                  46.23     1:37.78 (51.55)                                        
 52 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD              1:48.97    1:42.84  
                  49.30     1:42.84 (53.54)                                        
 53 Anderson, Desiree         11 MDST-NJ              2:26.13    1:48.69  
                  50.47     1:48.69 (58.22)                                        
 54 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD              1:51.86    1:56.63  
                  52.89   1:56.63 (1:03.74)                                        
 55 Dia, Seynabou             12 MDST-NJ              2:34.05    1:57.24  
                  54.82   1:57.24 (1:02.42)                                        
 56 Knights, Jayla A          11 CSAC-MD              2:18.35    2:16.07  
                1:01.35   2:16.07 (1:14.72)                                        
 -- Duckett, Gabrielle E      11 DIG-VA                    NT         DQ  
                  53.51        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Roman, Brittany N         11 Dolphins-NJ          1:32.54         DQ  
                  51.99        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Isom, Christina M         11 MDST-NJ              1:24.77         DQ  
                  38.99          DQ (44.38)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kris R            12 MD Metro-MD          1:07.23    1:03.33   20  
                  30.98     1:03.33 (32.35)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        12 MAC-NC               1:06.97    1:04.16   17  
                  30.83     1:04.16 (33.33)                                        
  3 Harris, Tiesyn J          12 MAC-NC               1:07.58    1:06.14   16  
                  33.38     1:06.14 (32.76)                                        
  4 Dalton, Michael L         11 ECAT-VA              1:09.11    1:09.87   15  
                  34.01     1:09.87 (35.86)                                        
  5 Tolbert, Owen M           11 LESD-LE              1:11.11    1:12.67   14  
                  35.33     1:12.67 (37.34)                                        
  6 Artman, Nicholas T        12 RSA-NC               1:14.02    1:12.85   13  
                  35.79     1:12.85 (37.06)                                        
  7 Haskins, Alade            12 MDST-NJ              1:15.15    1:14.31   12  
                  35.07     1:14.31 (39.24)                                        
  8 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:12.78    1:16.37   11  
                  37.10     1:16.37 (39.27)                                        
  9 Castillo, Brian           12 Dolphins-NJ          1:17.40    1:16.97    9  
                  36.26     1:16.97 (40.71)                                        
 10 Paraham, Jason J          12 SEVA-VA              1:17.90    1:17.09    7  
                  37.33     1:17.09 (39.76)                                        
 11 Thompson, Kota            12 MDST-NJ              1:28.20    1:18.68    6  
 12 Salpeter, Brody M         11 DIG-VA               1:18.35    1:19.13    5  
                  37.84     1:19.13 (41.29)                                        
 13 Byrd, Khaleb A            12 TBSC-PV              1:22.10    1:20.99    4  
                  38.26     1:20.99 (42.73)                                        
 14 Muminovic, Alen           12 MDST-NJ              1:24.15    1:21.27    3  
                  39.23     1:21.27 (42.04)                                        
 15 Lopez, Gian M             12 Dolphins-NJ          1:21.06    1:21.48    2  
                  40.56     1:21.48 (40.92)                                        
 16 Chan, Eric                11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:23.07    1  
 17 Louis, Nicolas            11 MDST-NJ              1:40.00    1:23.17  
                  40.42     1:23.17 (42.75)                                        
 18 Tom, Hayden               11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:24.32  
                  41.37     1:24.32 (42.95)                                        
 19 Holc, Anthony S           12 BCSC-MD              1:43.00    1:26.55  
 20 Olson, Luke T             12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:26.93  
                  41.08     1:26.93 (45.85)                                        
 21 Castro, Bernardo          11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:27.23  
                  44.28     1:27.23 (42.95)                                        
 22 Perez, Kevin A            11 Dolphins-NJ          1:30.46    1:31.01  
                  45.11     1:31.01 (45.90)                                        
 23 Davis, Jr J               12 BCSC-MD              1:33.42    1:32.91  
                1:32.96         1:32.91 ( )                                        
 24 Mezzoli, Davide           11 MDST-NJ              1:30.01    1:33.35  
                  44.33     1:33.35 (49.02)                                        
 25 Johnson, Robert K         11 DRST-MI              1:42.75    1:34.30  
                  45.94     1:34.30 (48.36)                                        
 26 Jarama, Kelvin            11 MDST-NJ              1:58.09    1:35.14  
                  46.40     1:35.14 (48.74)                                        
 27 Abebe, Lucas n            11 Seals-GA             1:36.63    1:37.92  
                  47.55     1:37.92 (50.37)                                        
 28 Nogueira, Lucas           12 MDST-NJ              1:35.14    1:40.93  
                  47.52     1:40.93 (53.41)                                        
 29 Cook, Zachary M           11 TBSC-PV              1:44.30    1:41.51  
                  48.94     1:41.51 (52.57)                                        
 30 Clark-Harris, Zachary E   12 CF-IL                1:56.80    1:44.01  
                  49.87     1:44.01 (54.14)                                        
 31 Stewart, Khalil R         11 DRST-MI              1:40.50    1:44.85  
 32 Gujulva, Udaykarthik      11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:49.62  
                  52.07     1:49.62 (57.55)                                        
 33 Kirk, Seth C              11 DRST-MI                   NT    2:21.63  
                1:08.99   2:21.63 (1:12.64)                                        
 34 Smith, Jair W             12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:25.26  
                1:06.64   2:25.26 (1:18.62)                                        
 35 Jenkins, Joshua M         11 CSAC-MD              2:31.65    2:38.92  
                1:11.51   2:38.92 (1:27.41)                                        
 -- Walker, Dusty R           12 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
                  56.31        DQ (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Daney, Kendrick J         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:22.52         DQ  
                  59.91        DQ (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Durmic, Yusuf             11 MDST-NJ              2:20.14         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Jayden            11 MDST-NJ              1:33.92         DQ  
                  43.98          DQ (52.93)                                        
 -- Jorge, Gabriel A          11 BCSC-MD              1:47.83         DQ  
                  53.00          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Johnson III, O'Neal       11 YRAC-MD              1:56.12         DQ  
                1:51.88              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Marco          11 MDST-NJ              2:10.69         DQ  
                  58.77        DQ (1:12.55)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jourie J          13 CT-IL                  57.29      59.77   20  
                  29.40       59.77 (30.37)                                        
  2 Spears, Michaela E        14 CT-IL                1:02.15    1:01.33   17  
                  29.53     1:01.33 (31.80)                                        
  3 Atkins, Sydney N          13 MD Metro-MD            59.88    1:02.68   16  
                  30.84     1:02.68 (31.84)                                        
  4 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              1:04.44    1:02.78   15  
                  30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)                                        
  5 Fanua, Lesieli D          13 MD Metro-MD          1:03.47    1:05.55   14  
                  31.69     1:05.55 (33.86)                                        
  6 Erickson, Sidoni D        14 ECAT-VA              1:04.28    1:05.68   13  
                  32.29     1:05.68 (33.39)                                        
  7 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 TBSC-PV              1:05.67    1:06.37   12  
                  32.39     1:06.37 (33.98)                                        
  8 Lavery, Rielly M          14 MAC-NC               1:04.97    1:06.62   11  
                  32.85     1:06.62 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lederer, Abigail J        13 ECAT-VA              1:05.12    1:07.12    9  
                  32.47     1:07.12 (34.65)                                        
 10 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC               1:04.27    1:07.27    7  
                  33.07     1:07.27 (34.20)                                        
 11 Ashby, Leah P             13 DIG-VA               1:04.95    1:08.97    6  
                  33.11     1:08.97 (35.86)                                        
 12 Burke, Amaya T            14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:08.22    1:09.06    5  
                  34.66     1:09.06 (34.40)                                        
 13 Thomas, Camden O          14 GCY-NC               1:06.66    1:09.22    4  
                  33.92     1:09.22 (35.30)                                        
 14 Stafford, Kate R          14 GCY-NC               1:02.51    1:09.61    3  
                  33.32     1:09.61 (36.29)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Ava A             13 Team Dmv-PV          1:10.88    1:10.14    2  
                  34.33     1:10.14 (35.81)                                        
 16 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              1:10.66    1:10.47    1  
                  34.62     1:10.47 (35.85)                                        
 17 Lacey, Mya R              13 TBSC-PV              1:10.71    1:10.54  
                  33.45     1:10.54 (37.09)                                        
 18 Chando, Carin N           14 NC Aquablazers       1:12.78    1:10.63  
                  34.97     1:10.63 (35.66)                                        
 19 Suarez, Xiomara E         14 Dolphins-NJ          1:12.79    1:11.00  
                  34.83     1:11.00 (36.17)                                        
 20 Farishian, Courtney E     14 RSA-NC               1:10.34    1:11.53  
                  34.89     1:11.53 (36.64)                                        
 21 Fears, Ysabelle S         13 Empire-MV            1:08.17    1:11.69  
                  34.58     1:11.69 (37.11)                                        
 22 Chance, Kristin T         14 NC Aquablazers       1:11.14    1:12.02  
                  34.99     1:12.02 (37.03)                                        
 23 Minott, Asha              14 MD Metro-MD          1:10.30    1:12.46  
                  35.80     1:12.46 (36.66)                                        
 24 Olson, Lexi               14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:14.04  
                  34.92     1:14.04 (39.12)                                        
 25 Daisey, Amaya D           14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       1:12.77    1:14.51  
                  36.18     1:14.51 (38.33)                                        
 26 Parks, Makayla D          13 TBSC-PV              1:13.20    1:15.58  
                  36.67     1:15.58 (38.91)                                        
 27 Reaves, Nia S             13 Dolphins-NJ          1:20.35    1:15.90  
                  36.89     1:15.90 (39.01)                                        
 28 Regert, Alexandra C       13 MD Metro-MD          1:18.47    1:17.39  
                  37.79     1:17.39 (39.60)                                        
 29 Dominguez, Tiffany        14 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.06    1:17.59  
                  38.12     1:17.59 (39.47)                                        
 30 Parker, Emma R            14 ECAT-VA              1:15.79    1:17.95  
                  38.22     1:17.95 (39.73)                                        
 31 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC               1:48.22    1:18.41  
                  37.88     1:18.41 (40.53)                                        
 32 Bravo, Elianna            14 MDST-NJ              1:19.41    1:18.60  
                  38.14     1:18.60 (40.46)                                        
 33 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 MDST-NJ              1:19.45    1:19.09  
                  37.70     1:19.09 (41.39)                                        
 34 Li, Madison J             14 MDST-NJ              1:22.01    1:20.31  
                  37.02     1:20.31 (43.29)                                        
 35 Martin, Carissa A         13 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:20.36  
                  38.54     1:20.36 (41.82)                                        
 36 Reed, Nia N               14 MDST-NJ              1:18.78    1:22.06  
                  39.82     1:22.06 (42.24)                                        
 37 Clarke, Sanai J           13 DRST-MI              1:18.49    1:22.51  
                  39.95     1:22.51 (42.56)                                        
 38 Sharpe, Ashley B          13 MDST-NJ              1:20.99    1:24.60  
                  40.92     1:24.60 (43.68)                                        
 39 Lukacevic, Lana           13 MDST-NJ              1:26.09    1:24.88  
                  42.11     1:24.88 (42.77)                                        
 40 Gainey, Kristen A         13 SEVA-VA              1:26.28    1:25.15  
                  42.38     1:25.15 (42.77)                                        
 41 Castillo, Lexie           14 Dolphins-NJ          1:24.15    1:26.00  
                  41.08     1:26.00 (44.92)                                        
 42 Smith, Layla L            13 TBSC-PV              1:24.36    1:26.74  
                  42.26     1:26.74 (44.48)                                        
 43 Cancel, Leela-Rose        13 MDST-NJ              1:33.36    1:28.15  
                  42.66     1:28.15 (45.49)                                        
 44 Johnson, Zaria            14 Team Dmv-PV          1:27.48    1:32.15  
                  43.54     1:32.15 (48.61)                                        
 45 Frye, Akilah M            13 SEVA-VA              1:34.09    1:33.21  
                  45.14     1:33.21 (48.07)                                        
 46 Boykin, Jericho N         14 Team Dmv-PV          1:27.41    1:33.66  
 47 Watson, Kiley E           13 TBSC-PV              1:33.37    1:33.74  
                  46.77     1:33.74 (46.97)                                        
 48 Perry, Amber              13 MDST-NJ              1:29.97    1:36.15  
 49 Limeta, Lorely            13 MDST-NJ              1:46.54    1:36.35  
                  46.51     1:36.35 (49.84)                                        
 50 Surratt, Chelsea S        14 TBSC-PV              1:31.25    1:37.35  
 51 Durmic, Sarah             14 MDST-NJ              1:36.01    1:39.58  
                  46.25     1:39.58 (53.33)                                        
 52 Lamour, Oriana            14 MDST-NJ              1:50.32    1:40.60  
                  47.60     1:40.60 (53.00)                                        
 53 Martinez, Leslie          13 MDST-NJ              1:43.78    1:44.70  
                  48.22     1:44.70 (56.48)                                        
 54 Sam, Mikah N              13 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:44.89  
                  48.58     1:44.89 (56.31)                                        
 55 Byrd-Taft, Theldra Jean   14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:46.01  
 56 Barnett-Peters, LaShae    13 MDST-NJ              2:04.94    1:47.56  
                  52.99     1:47.56 (54.57)                                        
 57 Hart, Asia S              14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:59.99    1:55.00  
                  54.95   1:55.00 (1:00.05)                                        
 58 Musyoka, Yva              13 CF-IL                2:06.29    2:00.43  
                  53.66   2:00.43 (1:06.77)                                        
 59 Blanco, Bianca            14 MDST-NJ              1:59.96    2:02.37  
                  55.47   2:02.37 (1:06.90)                                        
 -- Robinson, Breya P         14 NC Aquablazers            NT         DQ  
 -- McClain, Destanee S       14 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:37.16         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joseph            13 RSA-NC                 53.71      55.46   20  
                  26.90       55.46 (28.56)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Collin A        13 MD Metro-MD            58.45      58.04   17  
                  28.31       58.04 (29.73)                                        
  3 Franklin, Alexander J     14 SEVA-VA                57.12      58.52   16  
                  29.00       58.52 (29.52)                                        
  4 DeLeon, Samuel            13 CBGC-NJ                58.50      58.59   15  
                  28.87       58.59 (29.72)                                        
  5 Mabon, Cammeron P         14 Unatt Illinois-IL      57.71    1:00.11   14  
                  28.87     1:00.11 (31.24)                                        
  6 Das, Avijit R             14 MAC-NC                 59.09    1:00.66   13  
                  29.82     1:00.66 (30.84)                                        
  7 Norris, Jordan A          14 NC Aquablazers       1:01.59    1:01.03   12  
                  29.72     1:01.03 (31.31)                                        
  8 Zuniga, Vincent           14 Dolphins-NJ          1:01.66    1:01.35   11  
                  30.19     1:01.35 (31.16)                                        
  9 Wilson, Brandon E         14 MD Metro-MD          1:01.43    1:01.47    9  
                  29.99     1:01.47 (31.48)                                        
 10 Silva, Emanuel A          13 Dolphins-NJ          1:03.41    1:02.75    7  
                  30.59     1:02.75 (32.16)                                        
 11 Lyles, Lennox A           14 CF-IL                1:00.82    1:04.79    6  
                  31.90     1:04.79 (32.89)                                        
 12 Peoples, Joshua M         13 DRST-MI              1:04.94    1:07.12    5  
                  32.41     1:07.12 (34.71)                                        
 13 Jackson, III, Louis B     13 TBSC-PV              1:48.40    1:07.14    4  
 14 Larrie, Micah P           14 NC Aquablazers       1:22.12    1:07.34    3  
                  32.73     1:07.34 (34.61)                                        
 15 Oliveria, Fernando        13 MDST-NJ              1:06.01    1:08.00    2  
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)                                        
 16 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 MDST-NJ              1:08.65    1:09.37    1  
                  34.41     1:09.37 (34.96)                                        
 17 Garcia, Alberto           13 MDST-NJ              1:09.17    1:10.28  
                  34.62     1:10.28 (35.66)                                        
 18 Lee, Lucas C              13 MD Metro-MD          1:08.77    1:10.83  
                  35.05     1:10.83 (35.78)                                        
 19 Shamily, Anderson O       14 DRST-MI              1:12.65    1:12.69  
                  34.92     1:12.69 (37.77)                                        
 20 Maydanich, Ethan          14 MD Metro-MD          1:13.19    1:12.81  
                  35.64     1:12.81 (37.17)                                        
 21 Murray, Miles D           13 Metro Aquatics-NT    1:16.12    1:14.89  
                  37.51     1:14.89 (37.38)                                        
 22 Avendano, Mauricio        13 MDST-NJ              1:21.89    1:14.96  
                  36.23     1:14.96 (38.73)                                        
 23 Hoge, Kolby A             13 SEVA-VA              1:14.57    1:15.14  
                  36.84     1:15.14 (38.30)                                        
 24 Pool, Justus I            13 SGSA-NC              1:21.68    1:18.75  
                  38.44     1:18.75 (40.31)                                        
 25 Hewlett, Connor C         14 Team Dmv-PV          1:23.44    1:20.61  
                  39.09     1:20.61 (41.52)                                        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 MDST-NJ              1:16.33    1:21.16  
 27 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD              1:24.17    1:21.37  
                  40.29     1:21.37 (41.08)                                        
 28 Lee, Evan                 13 MDST-NJ              1:26.09    1:22.68  
                  39.68     1:22.68 (43.00)                                        
 29 Navarro, Sebastian        13 MAC-NC               1:20.12    1:23.51  
                  40.35     1:23.51 (43.16)                                        
 30 Diez, Enzo                13 Dolphins-NJ          1:33.50    1:28.75  
                  43.47     1:28.75 (45.28)                                        
 31 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:30.13  
                  41.32     1:30.13 (48.81)                                        
 32 Boykin, Joshua O          14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:31.65  
                  46.25     1:31.65 (45.40)                                        
 33 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD              1:36.66    1:34.38  
                  44.40     1:34.38 (49.98)                                        
 34 Jorge, Christian A        14 BCSC-MD              1:40.49    1:35.20  
                  47.87     1:35.20 (47.33)                                        
 35 Gyenyame, Asen            14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:05.47    1:39.25  
 36 Zaid, Musa A              14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:43.03  
                  48.05     1:43.03 (54.98)                                        
 37 Stevens, Elias S          14 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:46.50  
                  50.99     1:46.50 (55.51)                                        
 38 Fuquay, Bryendon          14 DRST-MI              1:52.83    1:53.48  
                  52.04   1:53.48 (1:01.44)                                        
 39 Parades, Jorge            14 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:59.90  
                  57.50   1:59.90 (1:02.40)                                        
 40 Ryan, II, Donate L        13 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:11.99    2:10.23  
 -- Howard, Kameron C         13 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  50.06          DQ (57.17)                                        
 -- Belen, Jordan R           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
                1:25.38              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Smith, Daniel F           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
                  44.42          DQ (51.20)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Christina M    16 CT-IL                  57.30      58.03   20  
                  27.98       58.03 (30.05)                                        
  2 Spears, Holly K           21 CT-IL                  57.94      58.80   17  
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)                                        
  3 Sampson, Summer N         16 ECAT-VA              1:00.26    1:00.64   16  
                  30.32     1:00.64 (30.32)                                        
  4 Norris, Kiara M           16 NC Aquablazers         58.03    1:01.04   15  
                  29.87     1:01.04 (31.17)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah          16 Team Dmv-PV          1:00.71    1:01.93   14  
                  30.04     1:01.93 (31.89)                                        
  6 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               1:03.21    1:01.96   13  
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)                                        
  7 Mathis, Sydney M          17 Team Dmv-PV          1:01.30    1:03.24   12  
                  31.06     1:03.24 (32.18)                                        
  8 Fanua, Lili M             17 MD Metro-MD          1:00.99    1:03.37   11  
                  30.68     1:03.37 (32.69)                                        
  9 Tillett, Olivia M         15 ECAT-VA              1:01.68    1:04.03    9  
                  31.53     1:04.03 (32.50)                                        
 10 Wheeler, AnQuniece C      16 DRST-MI              1:04.81    1:04.11    7  
                  31.52     1:04.11 (32.59)                                        
 11 Lewis, Jalen C            16 CF-IL                1:06.50    1:05.73    6  
                  31.59     1:05.73 (34.14)                                        
 12 Carter, Chandler C        17 MDST-NJ              1:02.97    1:06.43    5  
                  31.90     1:06.43 (34.53)                                        
 13 Todd, Sabrine M           18 MD Metro-MD          1:03.05    1:07.25    4  
                  31.81     1:07.25 (35.44)                                        
 14 Woods, Adanne E           15 DRST-MI              1:06.53    1:07.44    3  
                  32.44     1:07.44 (35.00)                                        
 15 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:07.64    2  
                  32.73     1:07.64 (34.91)                                        
 16 Chando, Terese E          16 NC Aquablazers       1:04.32    1:07.89    1  
                  32.87     1:07.89 (35.02)                                        
 17 Warren, Angelica N        16 MDST-NJ              1:08.37    1:07.98  
                  33.45     1:07.98 (34.53)                                        
 18 Kehinde, Saratu           15 MD Metro-MD          1:06.52    1:08.86  
                  33.50     1:08.86 (35.36)                                        
 19 Howell, Kaila D           16 MD Metro-MD          1:06.11    1:10.26  
                  33.35     1:10.26 (36.91)                                        
 20 DeLeon, Rica H            15 CBGC-NJ              1:07.19    1:10.58  
                  34.16     1:10.58 (36.42)                                        
 21 Fielder, Mia L            18 DRST-MI              1:08.72    1:11.53  
                  34.68     1:11.53 (36.85)                                        
 22 Garcia, Fritzi            15 MDST-NJ              1:12.65    1:11.86  
                  34.86     1:11.86 (37.00)                                        
 23 Bravo, Eliya              17 MDST-NJ              1:14.56    1:13.23  
                  34.75     1:13.23 (38.48)                                        
 24 Dyer, Krista N            15 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:13.76    1:13.39  
                  35.49     1:13.39 (37.90)                                        
 25 Yard, Janai N             15 TBSC-PV              1:16.44    1:16.03  
                  36.00     1:16.03 (40.03)                                        
 26 Tucker, Leila J           16 NC Aquablazers       1:10.26    1:16.57  
                  35.76     1:16.57 (40.81)                                        
 27 Johnson, Billie N         16 Team Dmv-PV          1:18.53    1:19.39  
                  38.50     1:19.39 (40.89)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Malasia T        15 TBSC-PV              1:15.12    1:20.18  
                  38.11     1:20.18 (42.07)                                        
 29 Southall, Alisa T         16 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:20.28    1:20.34  
                  39.39     1:20.34 (40.95)                                        
 30 Williams, Jade E          17 NC Aquablazers       1:24.35    1:23.64  
 31 Avendano, Angie J         16 MDST-NJ              1:28.65    1:27.23  
                  42.51     1:27.23 (44.72)                                        
 32 Veasey, Lakeyta           17 DUST-MI              1:27.06    1:28.40  
 33 Ray, Raevyn               15 MDST-NJ              1:43.43    1:30.66  
                  42.40     1:30.66 (48.26)                                        
 34 Widamen-Johnson, Alexis   16 SEVA-VA              1:40.74    1:31.23  
                  45.98     1:31.23 (45.25)                                        
 35 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    18 MDST-NJ              1:23.89    1:31.91  
                  44.73     1:31.91 (47.18)                                        
 36 Muminovic, Amina          15 MDST-NJ              1:35.14    1:37.36  
 37 Robinson, Tyler E         18 DUST-MI              1:40.92    1:38.22  
                  47.16     1:38.22 (51.06)                                        
 38 Tengen, Munyang B         15 Team Dmv-PV          1:40.89    1:39.38  
                  48.08     1:39.38 (51.30)                                        
 39 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              1:47.34    1:43.23  
 40 Macero-Mendez, Erika      16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:48.16  
                  51.59     1:48.16 (56.57)                                        
 41 Linares, Isaura           15 MDST-NJ              1:51.08    1:57.73  
                  54.78   1:57.73 (1:02.95)                                        
 42 Williams, Kaiel P         16 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:07.22    2:04.72  
 -- Lionel, Lauryn C          18 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
                  51.09          DQ (56.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Adam R              19 MD Metro-MD            52.31      51.88   20  
                  25.02       51.88 (26.86)                                        
  2 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Team Dmv-PV            53.65      53.75   17  
                  25.74       53.75 (28.01)                                        
  3 Ivy, Michael J            15 NC Aquablazers         52.45      54.46   16  
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)                                        
  4 Tolbert, Blanton S        17 LESD-LE                56.79      56.98   15  
                  27.51       56.98 (29.47)                                        
  5 Brown, Taye W             15 NC Aquablazers         54.43      57.08   14  
                  27.96       57.08 (29.12)                                        
  6 Salvatori, Michael A      15 Team Dmv-PV            56.75      57.50   13  
                  27.91       57.50 (29.59)                                        
  7 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Team Dmv-PV            55.18      57.53   12  
                  28.41       57.53 (29.12)                                        
  8 Lagouit, Samir I          16 Team Dmv-PV            57.56      58.39   11  
                  28.41       58.39 (29.98)                                        
  9 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 MD Metro-MD            56.29      58.44    9  
                  28.71       58.44 (29.73)                                        
 10 Haywood, Daemyen E        15 LESD-LE                58.72      58.63    7  
                  28.74       58.63 (29.89)                                        
 11 Roth, Jacob D             15 Team Dmv-PV            59.23      59.17    6  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
 12 Tiago, Ulrich E           15 Team Dmv-PV            59.75      59.19    5  
                  29.12       59.19 (30.07)                                        
 13 Watson, Johnathan T       17 CF-IL                  55.01      59.44    4  
                  28.09       59.44 (31.35)                                        
 14 Barnes, Alexander M       19 CT-IL                1:00.62      59.47    3  
                  29.27       59.47 (30.20)                                        
 15 Boykov, Timofey           17 ASTF-NC              1:00.81      59.50    2  
                  29.12       59.50 (30.38)                                        
 16 Valazquez, Esteban        18 MDST-NJ              1:00.75    1:01.04    1  
                  30.22     1:01.04 (30.82)                                        
 17 Lopez, Raul J             17 Dolphins-NJ          1:03.34    1:02.26  
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)                                        
 18 McLawhorn, Melvin C       15 NC Aquablazers         59.80    1:02.63  
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)                                        
 19 Watkins, Tyrese M         18 Dolphins-NJ          1:01.97    1:02.82  
                  30.26     1:02.82 (32.56)                                        
 20 Whalen, Kevin A           17 MD Metro-MD          1:03.56    1:02.99  
                  30.68     1:02.99 (32.31)                                        
 21 Todd, Karim M             16 MD Metro-MD          1:00.40    1:03.18  
                  29.42     1:03.18 (33.76)                                        
 22 Kenty, Ethan J            16 DRST-MI              1:02.43    1:03.39  
                  31.63     1:03.39 (31.76)                                        
 23 Yu, Caleb H               15 Team Dmv-PV          1:07.16    1:03.68  
                  31.30     1:03.68 (32.38)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Solice A        16 MDST-NJ              1:06.22    1:05.60  
                  31.42     1:05.60 (34.18)                                        
 25 McCoy, Markis K           19 DUST-MI              1:09.90    1:06.33  
                  31.84     1:06.33 (34.49)                                        
 26 Roddy-Jones, London R     15 CF-IL                1:01.58    1:06.49  
                  31.36     1:06.49 (35.13)                                        
 27 Paraham, Jaz J            15 SEVA-VA              1:06.67    1:06.59  
                  32.97     1:06.59 (33.62)                                        
 28 Malcom, Donovan P         15 DRST-MI              1:09.47    1:06.73  
                  32.67     1:06.73 (34.06)                                        
 29 Thompson, Jabril          19 MDST-NJ              1:06.70    1:07.36  
                  31.82     1:07.36 (35.54)                                        
 30 Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C  16 Team Dmv-PV          1:06.61    1:08.85  
                  33.44     1:08.85 (35.41)                                        
 31 Moss, Justin L            16 DRST-MI              1:06.93    1:09.32  
                  34.11     1:09.32 (35.21)                                        
 32 Stewart, Derrick M        15 SEVA-VA              1:15.34    1:11.69  
                  35.76     1:11.69 (35.93)                                        
 33 Greenidge, Owen           15 MDST-NJ              1:12.15    1:12.01  
                  35.68     1:12.01 (36.33)                                        
 34 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 MDST-NJ              1:16.89    1:13.25  
                  35.89     1:13.25 (37.36)                                        
 35 Vaughon-Coston, Keon      16 DUST-MI              1:22.33    1:13.36  
                  37.18     1:13.36 (36.18)                                        
 36 Alexander, Basem M        23 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:13.83  
                  35.08     1:13.83 (38.75)                                        
 37 Whitehead, Travis         17 MDST-NJ              1:16.03    1:17.24  
                  38.08     1:17.24 (39.16)                                        
 38 Johnson, Keith N          17 DRST-MI              1:28.00    1:29.86  
                  42.47     1:29.86 (47.39)                                        
 39 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD              1:33.35    1:30.75  
 40 Martinez, Christopher     16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:37.79  
                  46.04     1:37.79 (51.75)                                        
 41 Martinez, Anderson        16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:42.87  
                  49.95     1:42.87 (52.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Rhian E          12 USSC-MI              1:11.26    1:11.28   20  
                  33.50     1:11.28 (37.78)                                        
  2 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G  12 NC Aquablazers       1:12.68    1:12.41   17  
                  33.92     1:12.41 (38.49)                                        
  3 Ortolano, McKenzie N      11 ECAT-VA              1:16.85    1:17.20   16  
                  36.58     1:17.20 (40.62)                                        
  4 Nettles, Brionn K         12 MD Metro-MD          1:16.36    1:17.29   15  
                  35.68     1:17.29 (41.61)                                        
  5 Browning, Olivia N        12 ECAT-VA              1:18.97    1:18.25   14  
                  36.69     1:18.25 (41.56)                                        
  6 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 MD Metro-MD          1:16.26    1:19.53   13  
                  36.86     1:19.53 (42.67)                                        
  7 Dell, Samantha M          12 Team Dmv-PV          1:23.91    1:19.76   12  
                  36.46     1:19.76 (43.30)                                        
  8 Childress, Joi M          11 DRST-MI              1:20.36    1:19.93   11  
                  37.60     1:19.93 (42.33)                                        
  9 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               1:19.89    1:20.48    9  
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)                                        
 10 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:17.99    1:20.54    7  
                  38.78     1:20.54 (41.76)                                        
 11 Dubet, Elena A            12 Team Dmv-PV          1:17.76    1:20.66    6  
                  37.70     1:20.66 (42.96)                                        
 12 Nickleberry, Tina R       12 DUST-MI              1:25.55    1:22.04    5  
                  39.00     1:22.04 (43.04)                                        
 13 Williams, Jordan G        11 GCY-NC               1:20.12    1:22.31    4  
                  38.13     1:22.31 (44.18)                                        
 14 Schlitt, Saree A          12 DUST-MI              1:21.07    1:22.38    3  
                  37.20     1:22.38 (45.18)                                        
 15 Nelson, Katarzyna A       12 Team Dmv-PV          1:18.41    1:23.53    2  
                  39.37     1:23.53 (44.16)                                        
 16 Fielder, Reniah M         12 DRST-MI              1:25.52    1:23.62    0.5
                  39.83     1:23.62 (43.79)                                        
 16 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ              1:22.64    1:23.62    0.5
                  39.93     1:23.62 (43.69)                                        
 18 Gregory, Kylie f          12 MDST-NJ              1:26.06    1:24.01  
                  40.70     1:24.01 (43.31)                                        
 19 Custis, Rayven M          12 TBSC-PV              1:24.40    1:24.85  
                  38.69     1:24.85 (46.16)                                        
 20 Scales, Micah             12 DUST-MI              1:25.56    1:25.49  
                  40.56     1:25.49 (44.93)                                        
 21 Irlan, Erin R             12 Team Dmv-PV          1:25.61    1:26.34  
                  40.53     1:26.34 (45.81)                                        
 22 Heard, Ameliya K          12 DUST-MI              1:27.40    1:28.22  
                  40.50     1:28.22 (47.72)                                        
 23 Isom, Christina M         11 MDST-NJ              1:31.48    1:28.98  
                  42.12     1:28.98 (46.86)                                        
 24 Allen, Neely J            12 DUST-MI              1:28.34    1:29.10  
                  41.52     1:29.10 (47.58)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Anjali T          11 TBSC-PV              1:34.03    1:29.25  
                  41.72     1:29.25 (47.53)                                        
 26 Giusiano, Mia             12 MDST-NJ              1:32.03    1:30.89  
                  42.63     1:30.89 (48.26)                                        
 27 Washington, Madison L     12 MDST-NJ              1:35.09    1:31.52  
                  42.97     1:31.52 (48.55)                                        
 28 McKoy, Summer R           12 MD Metro-MD          1:30.57    1:33.94  
                  43.41     1:33.94 (50.53)                                        
 29 Bryant, Hayley M          11 NC Aquablazers       1:34.44    1:34.70  
                  46.55     1:34.70 (48.15)                                        
 30 Mehta, Shaili P           11 Team Dmv-PV          1:33.26    1:34.85  
                  43.82     1:34.85 (51.03)                                        
 31 Burrell, Tama' G          12 DRST-MI              1:34.59    1:35.25  
                  45.46     1:35.25 (49.79)                                        
 32 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC              1:38.96    1:35.27  
                  44.74     1:35.27 (50.53)                                        
 33 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:32.75    1:35.60  
                  44.31     1:35.60 (51.29)                                        
 34 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:38.05    1:36.27  
                  45.65     1:36.27 (50.62)                                        
 35 Oporto, Adriana P         12 Team Dmv-PV          1:37.34    1:36.93  
                  46.60     1:36.93 (50.33)                                        
 36 Felder, Kelsi N           11 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:43.43    1:37.12  
                  45.04     1:37.12 (52.08)                                        
 37 Watson, Karah E           11 TBSC-PV              1:42.07    1:37.30  
                  45.63     1:37.30 (51.67)                                        
 38 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC               1:34.04    1:37.92  
                  45.92     1:37.92 (52.00)                                        
 39 Williams, Analise R       11 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:42.62  
                  48.88     1:42.62 (53.74)                                        
 40 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC              1:53.83    1:42.67  
                  49.38     1:42.67 (53.29)                                        
 41 Ellis, Amour M            12 Dolphins-NJ          1:52.48    1:46.09  
                  48.00     1:46.09 (58.09)                                        
 42 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD              1:59.11    1:48.79  
                  51.20     1:48.79 (57.59)                                        
 43 Orr, Nia                  11 MDST-NJ              1:59.99    1:51.00  
                  51.50     1:51.00 (59.50)                                        
 44 Allen, Destinie B         11 TBSC-PV                   NT    1:53.99  
                  53.53   1:53.99 (1:00.46)                                        
 45 Duckett, Gabrielle E      11 DIG-VA               2:15.23    1:57.34  
                  55.23   1:57.34 (1:02.11)                                        
 46 Hill, Tykeisha J          11 CSAC-MD                   NT    2:00.25  
                  55.90   2:00.25 (1:04.35)                                        
 47 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                   NT    2:06.76  
                  58.48   2:06.76 (1:08.28)                                        
 48 Sabino, Natalie S         12 MDST-NJ              1:43.65    2:08.24  
                  59.37   2:08.24 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Mason-Beckett, Reign H    12 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  58.04        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 -- McMillion, Naomi L        12 MAC-NC               1:44.41         DQ  
                  45.18          DQ (54.20)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 MD Metro-MD          1:03.45    1:03.42   20  
                  29.70     1:03.42 (33.72)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        12 MAC-NC               1:10.51    1:11.52   17  
                  33.89     1:11.52 (37.63)                                        
  3 Franklin, Patrick J       12 SEVA-VA              1:13.51    1:13.16   16  
                  34.23     1:13.16 (38.93)                                        
  4 Harris, Tiesyn J          12 MAC-NC               1:11.44    1:14.01   15  
                  35.98     1:14.01 (38.03)                                        
  5 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               1:16.15    1:14.94   14  
                  35.96     1:14.94 (38.98)                                        
  6 Dalton, Michael L         11 ECAT-VA              1:16.97    1:19.40   13  
                  37.30     1:19.40 (42.10)                                        
  7 Banks, Amari              12 MDST-NJ              1:25.15    1:23.35   12  
                  40.10     1:23.35 (43.25)                                        
  8 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN-SC                1:23.86    1:23.86   11  
                  40.97     1:23.86 (42.89)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 MDST-NJ              1:27.86    1:24.90    9  
                  40.94     1:24.90 (43.96)                                        
 10 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              1:25.44    1:24.98    7  
                  39.49     1:24.98 (45.49)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Kholan H         12 TBSC-PV              1:38.99    1:25.37    6  
                  39.53     1:25.37 (45.84)                                        
 12 Allen, Asa E              11 DUST-MI              1:20.68    1:26.08    5  
                  40.94     1:26.08 (45.14)                                        
 13 Paraham, Jason J          12 SEVA-VA              1:25.94    1:27.22    4  
                  42.88     1:27.22 (44.34)                                        
 14 Harris, Matias C          11 DRST-MI                   NT    1:27.32    3  
                  40.88     1:27.32 (46.44)                                        
 15 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC              1:38.15    1:27.87    2  
                  41.47     1:27.87 (46.40)                                        
 16 Salpeter, Brody M         11 DIG-VA               1:33.78    1:29.56    1  
                  41.16     1:29.56 (48.40)                                        
 17 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD              1:36.70    1:29.93  
                  44.81     1:29.93 (45.12)                                        
 18 Thompson, Lyn             11 MDST-NJ              1:42.55    1:30.87  
                  43.60     1:30.87 (47.27)                                        
 19 Brown, Mark W             11 GCY-NC               1:34.32    1:30.91  
                  42.65     1:30.91 (48.26)                                        
 20 Olson, Luke T             12 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:31.31  
                  44.24     1:31.31 (47.07)                                        
 21 Harrison, Zahir A         11 Seals-GA             1:30.11    1:31.43  
                  43.97     1:31.43 (47.46)                                        
 22 Ellis, Chenault R         12 Dolphins-NJ          1:37.18    1:35.00  
                  44.00     1:35.00 (51.00)                                        
 23 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               1:38.15    1:35.89  
                  46.77     1:35.89 (49.12)                                        
 24 Chong, Sebastian          11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:37.44  
                  46.27     1:37.44 (51.17)                                        
 25 Headley, Samuel L         11 MDST-NJ              1:53.41    1:39.47  
                  46.79     1:39.47 (52.68)                                        
 26 Wilkins, Zachary T        11 TBSC-PV              1:48.75    1:40.09  
                  48.23     1:40.09 (51.86)                                        
 27 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 MDST-NJ              1:45.92    1:42.95  
                  48.57     1:42.95 (54.38)                                        
 28 Byrd, Ian A               11 Team Dmv-PV          1:43.55    1:45.04  
                  49.70     1:45.04 (55.34)                                        
 29 Chan, Eric                11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:46.49  
                  50.32     1:46.49 (56.17)                                        
 30 Clark-Harris, Zachary E   12 CF-IL                1:43.96    1:48.19  
                  50.52     1:48.19 (57.67)                                        
 31 Tom, Hayden               11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:48.51  
                  50.66     1:48.51 (57.85)                                        
 32 Johnson, Robert K         11 DRST-MI              1:50.25    1:48.60  
                  51.95     1:48.60 (56.65)                                        
 33 Fort, Jaden L             11 DRST-MI              1:47.16    1:53.03  
                  52.56   1:53.03 (1:00.47)                                        
 34 Tucker, David M           11 TBSC-PV              2:10.78    1:53.05  
                  53.85     1:53.05 (59.20)                                        
 35 DeLeon, Ismeal R          12 MDST-NJ              1:53.04    1:53.83  
                  55.01     1:53.83 (58.82)                                        
 36 Knight, Anthony L         12 DRST-MI              1:50.95    1:55.30  
                  54.13   1:55.30 (1:01.17)                                        
 37 Smith, Erick R            11 CF-IL                1:59.37    1:58.28  
                  55.44   1:58.28 (1:02.84)                                        
 38 Gujulva, Udaykarthik      11 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:07.43  
                1:01.26   2:07.43 (1:06.17)                                        
 39 Durmic, Yusuf             11 MDST-NJ              2:10.04    2:17.88  
                1:07.41   2:17.88 (1:10.47)                                        
 -- Whalen, Patrick T         11 MD Metro-MD          2:29.08         DQ  
                1:02.69        DQ (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Jorge, Gabriel A          11 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.44        DQ (1:07.94)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Marco          11 MDST-NJ              2:20.54         DQ  
                1:05.28        DQ (1:15.57)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              1:10.23    1:08.01   20  
                  32.56     1:08.01 (35.45)                                        
  2 Spears, Michaela E        14 CT-IL                1:09.74    1:11.11   17  
                  33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)                                        
  3 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 MD Metro-MD          1:13.51    1:11.41   16  
                  33.55     1:11.41 (37.86)                                        
  4 Inskeep, Caroline L       13 ECAT-VA              1:12.99    1:11.42   15  
                  33.96     1:11.42 (37.46)                                        
  5 Lavery, Rielly M          14 MAC-NC               1:11.22    1:11.91   14  
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)                                        
  6 McField, Sarah N          14 FINS-LA              1:09.99    1:13.09   13  
                  34.03     1:13.09 (39.06)                                        
  7 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 TBSC-PV              1:14.83    1:13.24   12  
                  35.03     1:13.24 (38.21)                                        
  8 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              1:15.40    1:15.05   11  
                  35.10     1:15.05 (39.95)                                        
  9 Bass, Kennedy M           14 LESD-LE              1:11.96    1:15.61    9  
                  35.07     1:15.61 (40.54)                                        
 10 Chance, Kristin T         14 NC Aquablazers       1:13.78    1:15.64    7  
                  35.29     1:15.64 (40.35)                                        
 11 Williams, Deanna C        14 DRST-MI              1:17.25    1:18.00    6  
                  36.78     1:18.00 (41.22)                                        
 12 Robinson, Kennedy R       13 MDST-NJ              1:19.62    1:18.04    5  
                  36.97     1:18.04 (41.07)                                        
 13 Mehany, Sarah G           13 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:20.14    1:18.56    4  
                  37.22     1:18.56 (41.34)                                        
 14 Stafford, Kate R          14 GCY-NC               1:10.14    1:19.00    3  
                  37.23     1:19.00 (41.77)                                        
 15 Ashby, Leah P             13 DIG-VA               1:17.67    1:19.23    2  
                  36.84     1:19.23 (42.39)                                        
 16 Olson, Lexi               14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:19.67    1  
                  38.02     1:19.67 (41.65)                                        
 17 Byrd, Sydney M            13 Team Dmv-PV          1:21.77    1:19.89  
                  37.42     1:19.89 (42.47)                                        
 18 Banks, Madeline A         13 RSA-NC               1:21.31    1:20.09  
                  37.88     1:20.09 (42.21)                                        
 19 Hite, Grace M             14 Fins Aquatic ST-NC   1:19.35    1:20.18  
                  37.91     1:20.18 (42.27)                                        
 20 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:19.67    1:20.25  
                  37.57     1:20.25 (42.68)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:18.34    1:20.53  
 22 Hobson, Christina L       14 DUST-MI              1:22.29    1:21.24  
                  38.32     1:21.24 (42.92)                                        
 23 Duggan, Isabella M        14 MDST-NJ              1:21.55    1:22.02  
                  38.92     1:22.02 (43.10)                                        
 24 Perez, Miranda M          13 MDST-NJ              1:19.08    1:22.15  
                  38.05     1:22.15 (44.10)                                        
 25 Chando, Carin N           14 NC Aquablazers       1:21.85    1:22.55  
                  39.60     1:22.55 (42.95)                                        
 26 Burroughs, Malea M        13 TBSC-PV              1:18.12    1:22.58  
                  38.49     1:22.58 (44.09)                                        
 27 Leatherwood, Laike C      13 DUST-MI              1:26.53    1:23.47  
                  39.86     1:23.47 (43.61)                                        
 28 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 Mecklenburg SA-NC    1:24.67    1:23.52  
                  40.42     1:23.52 (43.10)                                        
 29 Daisey, Amaya D           14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       1:22.25    1:24.46  
                  39.13     1:24.46 (45.33)                                        
 30 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:22.39    1:25.43  
                  39.87     1:25.43 (45.56)                                        
 31 Parks, Makayla D          13 TBSC-PV              1:20.66    1:26.00  
                  40.44     1:26.00 (45.56)                                        
 32 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD              1:27.62    1:26.21  
                  41.08     1:26.21 (45.13)                                        
 33 Reed, Nia N               14 MDST-NJ              1:25.86    1:26.71  
                  41.49     1:26.71 (45.22)                                        
 34 Fears, Ysabelle S         13 Empire-MV            1:26.00    1:27.72  
                  41.85     1:27.72 (45.87)                                        
 35 Green, Ricaiah W          13 Team Dmv-PV          1:24.81    1:27.87  
                  41.73     1:27.87 (46.14)                                        
 36 Roberson, Kelsey P        13 MDST-NJ              1:28.83    1:27.90  
                  40.96     1:27.90 (46.94)                                        
 37 Walker, Kasi E            13 CF-IL                1:30.08    1:29.46  
                  42.53     1:29.46 (46.93)                                        
 38 Gainey, Kristen A         13 SEVA-VA              1:30.46    1:29.60  
                  42.97     1:29.60 (46.63)                                        
 39 Regert, Alexandra C       13 MD Metro-MD          1:43.49    1:29.99  
                  42.75     1:29.99 (47.24)                                        
 40 Minott, Asha              14 MD Metro-MD          1:38.31    1:30.47  
                  43.28     1:30.47 (47.19)                                        
 41 Dominguez, Tiffany        14 Dolphins-NJ          1:32.74    1:32.44  
                  42.92     1:32.44 (49.52)                                        
 42 Bosier, Taylor R          13 TBSC-PV              1:33.03    1:34.19  
                  43.98     1:34.19 (50.21)                                        
 43 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       14 MDST-NJ              1:38.33    1:35.62  
                  44.80     1:35.62 (50.82)                                        
 44 Boatwright, Jayden S      13 TBSC-PV              1:40.38    1:35.93  
                  44.86     1:35.93 (51.07)                                        
 45 Lukacevic, Lana           13 MDST-NJ              1:43.33    1:36.61  
                  45.82     1:36.61 (50.79)                                        
 46 Limeta, Lorely            13 MDST-NJ              1:44.76    1:38.20  
                  45.67     1:38.20 (52.53)                                        
 47 Wagner, Samantha          13 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:38.70  
                  45.25     1:38.70 (53.45)                                        
 48 Frye, Akilah M            13 SEVA-VA              1:40.48    1:41.03  
                  47.39     1:41.03 (53.64)                                        
 49 Lamour, Oriana            14 MDST-NJ              1:48.47    1:41.69  
                  47.52     1:41.69 (54.17)                                        
 50 Allen, La'Nique N         13 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:57.53    1:42.38  
                  47.71     1:42.38 (54.67)                                        
 51 Balguet, Huyam            14 MDST-NJ              1:35.21    1:42.45  
                  47.41     1:42.45 (55.04)                                        
 -- McWilliams, Faith N       13 Dolphins-NJ          1:23.38         DQ  
                  41.60          DQ (44.59)                                        
 -- Alatorre, Viviana         13 MDST-NJ              1:36.30         DQ  
                  41.77          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- Blanco, Bianca            14 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
                1:20.05        DQ (1:24.41)                                        
 -- Durmic, Sarah             14 MDST-NJ              1:50.21         DQ  
                  47.40          DQ (54.08)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyle R            14 MD Metro-MD          1:04.81    1:02.62   20  
                  29.17     1:02.62 (33.45)                                        
  2 DeLeon, Samuel            13 CBGC-NJ              1:06.45    1:05.34   17  
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)                                        
  3 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               1:04.93    1:05.71   16  
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)                                        
  4 James, Charlie B          13 Dolphins-NJ          1:12.73    1:09.77   15  
                  33.29     1:09.77 (36.48)                                        
  5 Mabon, Cammeron P         14 Unatt Illinois-IL    1:06.00    1:10.51   14  
                  32.64     1:10.51 (37.87)                                        
  6 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 MDST-NJ              1:12.27    1:11.29   13  
                  34.11     1:11.29 (37.18)                                        
  7 Carvalho, Malik L         13 DRST-MI              1:11.21    1:11.58   12  
                  33.90     1:11.58 (37.68)                                        
  8 Larrie, Micah P           14 NC Aquablazers       1:06.54    1:13.11   11  
                  34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)                                        
  9 Khusid, Samuel M          13 MD Metro-MD          1:13.58    1:13.67    9  
                  33.61     1:13.67 (40.06)                                        
 10 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 MDST-NJ              1:17.50    1:15.65    7  
                  35.50     1:15.65 (40.15)                                        
 11 Lyles, Lennox A           14 CF-IL                1:08.72    1:15.89    6  
                  34.72     1:15.89 (41.17)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 MDST-NJ              1:17.74    1:19.68    5  
                  37.71     1:19.68 (41.97)                                        
 13 Pool, Justus I            13 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:22.47    4  
                  38.20     1:22.47 (44.27)                                        
 14 Avendano, Mauricio        13 MDST-NJ              1:26.24    1:22.55    3  
                  39.28     1:22.55 (43.27)                                        
 15 Headley, Matthew J        14 TBSC-PV                   NT    1:22.65    2  
                  39.35     1:22.65 (43.30)                                        
 16 Hoge, Kolby A             13 SEVA-VA              1:17.84    1:23.43    1  
                  39.48     1:23.43 (43.95)                                        
 17 Whalen, Liam F            14 MD Metro-MD          1:23.77    1:23.44  
                  40.44     1:23.44 (43.00)                                        
 18 Shamily, Anderson O       14 DRST-MI              1:23.48    1:25.62  
                  39.95     1:25.62 (45.67)                                        
 19 Diez, Enzo                13 Dolphins-NJ          1:29.54    1:27.18  
                  40.08     1:27.18 (47.10)                                        
 20 Moore, Taurean H          13 Seals-GA             1:35.12    1:29.47  
                  41.11     1:29.47 (48.36)                                        
 21 Guevara, Christopher      14 MDST-NJ              1:32.21    1:30.28  
                  41.88     1:30.28 (48.40)                                        
 22 Trexler, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               1:30.03    1:30.55  
                  43.64     1:30.55 (46.91)                                        
 23 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD              1:31.15    1:33.37  
                  45.03     1:33.37 (48.34)                                        
 24 Mier, Antoine             14 MDST-NJ              1:35.41    1:34.37  
                  43.17     1:34.37 (51.20)                                        
 25 Volinsky, Benjamin        13 MD Metro-MD          1:41.53    1:39.53  
                  46.01     1:39.53 (53.52)                                        
 26 White, Nasir E            14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:41.76  
                  47.30     1:41.76 (54.46)                                        
 27 Scott, Nathan A           13 TBSC-PV              1:52.48    1:46.31  
                  49.24     1:46.31 (57.07)                                        
 28 Stevens, Elias S          14 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:58.49  
                  54.91   1:58.49 (1:03.58)                                        
 29 Nyemdom, Romell           13 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:02.86  
                  55.32   2:02.86 (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Gyenyame, Asen            14 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
                  46.59          DQ (54.99)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Savanna L         16 CT-IL                1:07.67    1:08.88   20  
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)                                        
  2 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               1:08.79    1:09.88   17  
                  32.85     1:09.88 (37.03)                                        
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.48    1:10.03   16  
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)                                        
  4 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               1:06.69    1:11.59   15  
                  33.99     1:11.59 (37.60)                                        
  5 Ball, Shelby F            15 TBSC-PV              1:07.44    1:14.29   14  
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)                                        
  6 Warren, Angelica N        16 MDST-NJ              1:15.56    1:17.31   13  
                  35.87     1:17.31 (41.44)                                        
  7 Chando, Terese E          16 NC Aquablazers       1:15.73    1:19.02   12  
                  36.75     1:19.02 (42.27)                                        
  8 Howell, Kaila D           16 MD Metro-MD          1:17.73    1:19.06   11  
                  36.72     1:19.06 (42.34)                                        
  9 McCleary, Taylor D        16 MD Metro-MD          1:20.68    1:19.30    9  
                  35.82     1:19.30 (43.48)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Kaela L        16 CF-IL               11:03.22    1:19.36    7  
                  37.55     1:19.36 (41.81)                                        
 11 Marshall, R'Janae V       15 TBSC-PV              1:15.20    1:19.61    6  
                  37.26     1:19.61 (42.35)                                        
 12 Lewis, Jalen C            16 CF-IL                1:23.01    1:20.57    5  
                  37.89     1:20.57 (42.68)                                        
 13 Kehinde, Saratu           15 MD Metro-MD          1:22.26    1:21.81    4  
                  39.67     1:21.81 (42.14)                                        
 14 Stafford, Cameron A       15 Team Dmv-PV          1:22.66    1:21.97    3  
                  37.93     1:21.97 (44.04)                                        
 15 Moore, Ashley A           15 CSAC-MD              1:25.45    1:22.46    1.5
                  38.04     1:22.46 (44.42)                                        
 15 Staiger, Elise K          16 ECAT-VA              1:16.45    1:22.46    1.5
                  38.32     1:22.46 (44.14)                                        
 17 Yard, Janai N             15 TBSC-PV              1:26.66    1:22.65  
                  38.00     1:22.65 (44.65)                                        
 18 Williams, Sydney M        16 DUST-MI              1:23.04    1:23.14  
                  37.61     1:23.14 (45.53)                                        
 19 Whalen, Therese A         16 MD Metro-MD          1:22.44    1:24.47  
                  39.78     1:24.47 (44.69)                                        
 20 Southall, Alisa T         16 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:27.20    1:26.53  
                  41.23     1:26.53 (45.30)                                        
 21 Malcolm, Linzy M          15 LESD-LE              1:22.54    1:29.11  
                  41.62     1:29.11 (47.49)                                        
 22 Martin, Taylor N          17 MDST-NJ              1:24.00    1:31.70  
                  41.54     1:31.70 (50.16)                                        
 23 Dyer, Krista N            15 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:32.78    1:34.40  
                  44.71     1:34.40 (49.69)                                        
 24 Dupljak, Amina            15 MDST-NJ              1:48.57    1:37.04  
                  46.23     1:37.04 (50.81)                                        
 25 Moore, Naya N             15 CSAC-MD              1:38.36    1:40.21  
                  48.13     1:40.21 (52.08)                                        
 26 Jones, Kierra             16 Team Dmv-PV          1:43.97    1:43.72  
 27 Muminovic, Amina          15 MDST-NJ              1:35.46    1:45.62  
                  47.90     1:45.62 (57.72)                                        
 28 Widamen-Johnson, Alexis   16 SEVA-VA              1:51.00    1:54.28  
                  54.05   1:54.28 (1:00.23)                                        
 29 Valentine, De'Shauna      16 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:15.80  
                  58.09   2:15.80 (1:17.71)                                        
 -- Carrasquillo, Ariana M    18 MDST-NJ              1:24.54         DQ  
                  41.34          DQ (50.69)                                        
 -- Abdullah, Ayana J         15 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:54.98         DQ  
                  45.27          DQ (57.53)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foulkes, T'Lez E          15 NC Aquablazers         59.56      58.53   20  
                  27.60       58.53 (30.93)                                        
  2 Plant, Nolan J            19 MD Metro-MD            59.19      58.95   17  
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)                                        
  3 Stanton, Aaron I          16 Team Dmv-PV          1:00.74      59.26   16  
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)                                        
  4 Sims, Myles E             16 NC Aquablazers       1:00.78    1:01.90   15  
                  29.19     1:01.90 (32.71)                                        
  5 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Team Dmv-PV          1:00.90    1:03.45   14  
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)                                        
  6 Moss, Justin L            16 DRST-MI              1:04.29    1:05.10   13  
                  30.73     1:05.10 (34.37)                                        
  7 Barnes, Xavier W          15 CT-IL                1:04.71    1:05.73   12  
                  31.10     1:05.73 (34.63)                                        
  8 Salvatori, Michael A      15 Team Dmv-PV          1:05.54    1:05.93   11  
                  30.94     1:05.93 (34.99)                                        
  9 Durkins, Delshawn A       17 DRST-MI              1:06.73    1:06.18    9  
                  31.21     1:06.18 (34.97)                                        
 10 Budzynski, Nicholas       15 Team Dmv-PV          1:07.84    1:08.27    7  
                  32.31     1:08.27 (35.96)                                        
 11 Diaz, Louis A             21 MDST-NJ              1:08.56    1:08.41    6  
                  32.68     1:08.41 (35.73)                                        
 12 Watkins, Tyrese M         18 Dolphins-NJ          1:07.43    1:08.56    5  
                  31.56     1:08.56 (37.00)                                        
 13 Thomas, Kymonie           17 MDST-NJ              1:09.76    1:08.61    4  
                  32.71     1:08.61 (35.90)                                        
 14 Tiago, Ulrich E           15 Team Dmv-PV          1:10.00    1:10.26    3  
                  33.10     1:10.26 (37.16)                                        
 15 Vazquez, Christian        16 MDST-NJ              1:07.09    1:10.96    2  
                  33.01     1:10.96 (37.95)                                        
 16 Dilchand, Sean            16 MDST-NJ              1:10.99    1:11.05    1  
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)                                        
 17 McCoy, Markis K           19 DUST-MI              1:11.14    1:11.34  
                  33.25     1:11.34 (38.09)                                        
 18 Pascual, Ryan             15 Team Dmv-PV          1:11.47    1:12.01  
                  33.82     1:12.01 (38.19)                                        
 19 Paraham, Jaz J            15 SEVA-VA              1:13.24    1:12.51  
                  35.38     1:12.51 (37.13)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Oman M         16 MDST-NJ              1:11.90    1:13.02  
                  34.33     1:13.02 (38.69)                                        
 21 Mosley-Heath, David J     17 Team Dmv-PV          1:16.18    1:13.70  
                  34.74     1:13.70 (38.96)                                        
 22 Valentine, Shakir         19 MDST-NJ              1:13.27    1:14.27  
                  34.42     1:14.27 (39.85)                                        
 23 Malone, Sincere           17 MDST-NJ              1:14.00    1:14.81  
                  36.08     1:14.81 (38.73)                                        
 24 Stewart, Derrick M        15 SEVA-VA              1:13.48    1:15.09  
                  35.66     1:15.09 (39.43)                                        
 25 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 MD Metro-MD          1:21.64    1:16.51  
                  36.22     1:16.51 (40.29)                                        
 26 Fisher, Milton D          17 DRST-MI              1:20.31    1:18.05  
                  37.41     1:18.05 (40.64)                                        
 27 Diarra, Mohammed          15 MDST-NJ              1:18.61    1:20.09  
                  37.68     1:20.09 (42.41)                                        
 28 Anderson, Jayquan J       17 Team Dmv-PV          1:20.00    1:21.60  
                  38.37     1:21.60 (43.23)                                        
 29 Lukacevic, Alen           15 MDST-NJ              1:31.66    1:23.19  
                  39.24     1:23.19 (43.95)                                        
 30 Madrey, Jamir s           15 CF-IL                1:22.33    1:23.49  
                  38.85     1:23.49 (44.64)                                        
 31 Walker, Ka'yin M          20 BCSC-MD              1:24.33    1:25.40  
                  38.89     1:25.40 (46.51)                                        
 32 Solivan, Izaaih           17 MDST-NJ              1:21.34    1:26.04  
                  40.43     1:26.04 (45.61)                                        
 33 Morgan, Keevin L          15 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:32.59    1:27.39  
                  40.66     1:27.39 (46.73)                                        
 34 Rotman, Matthew A         15 MD Metro-MD          1:26.29    1:28.11  
                  41.73     1:28.11 (46.38)                                        
 35 Boykin, Elijah M          17 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:28.38  
                  41.10     1:28.38 (47.28)                                        
 36 Martinez, Anderson        16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:37.27  
                  45.10     1:37.27 (52.17)                                        
 37 Checo, Jalen              17 MDST-NJ              1:44.00    1:38.78  
                  47.53     1:38.78 (51.25)                                        
 38 Smith, Zaire              16 MDST-NJ              1:43.28    1:42.73  
                  45.25     1:42.73 (57.48)                                        
 39 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:46.89  
                  49.79     1:46.89 (57.10)                                        
 -- Nyemdom, Junior           16 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
                  43.81          DQ (59.82)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curzan, Claire M          12 RSA-NC               2:06.39    2:14.46   20  
                  26.81     1:00.90 (34.09)     1:43.24 (42.34)     2:14.46 (31.22)
  2 Tyer, Gabrielle N         12 MD Metro-MD          2:27.86    2:24.51   17  
                  31.36     1:09.41 (38.05)     1:51.86 (42.45)     2:24.51 (32.65)
  3 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               2:23.28    2:28.97   16  
                  31.39     1:10.45 (39.06)     1:55.05 (44.60)     2:28.97 (33.92)
  4 Thompson, Jayla V         11 Seals-GA             2:27.77    2:30.02   15  
                  30.89     1:10.50 (39.61)     1:56.87 (46.37)     2:30.02 (33.15)
  5 Nettles, Brionn K         12 MD Metro-MD          2:29.47    2:30.31   14  
                  32.24     1:10.21 (37.97)     1:54.38 (44.17)     2:30.31 (35.93)
  6 York, Cequyih M           12 City of Mobile-SE    2:35.99    2:34.01   13  
                  31.82     1:12.07 (40.25)     1:59.79 (47.72)     2:34.01 (34.22)
  7 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC               2:36.36    2:34.02   12  
                  32.03     1:12.67 (40.64)     1:59.60 (46.93)     2:34.02 (34.42)
  8 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              2:33.12    2:34.19   11  
                  33.11     1:11.27 (38.16)     1:59.33 (48.06)     2:34.19 (34.86)
  9 Short, Rayven l           12 MD Metro-MD          2:42.25    2:36.30    9  
                  32.70     1:13.70 (41.00)     2:03.94 (50.24)     2:36.30 (32.36)
 10 Woods, Charisse J         12 DRST-MI              2:46.46    2:36.40    7  
                  33.33     1:16.35 (43.02)     2:03.34 (46.99)     2:36.40 (33.06)
 11 Schlitt, Saree A          12 DUST-MI              2:36.04    2:37.19    6  
                  33.67     1:14.65 (40.98)     2:03.24 (48.59)     2:37.19 (33.95)
 12 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               2:38.68    2:41.21    5  
                  35.70     1:19.38 (43.68)     2:04.26 (44.88)     2:41.21 (36.95)
 13 Lateef, Kazuri            11 MDST-NJ              2:42.83    2:43.51    4  
                  32.50     1:15.92 (43.42)     2:06.12 (50.20)     2:43.51 (37.39)
 14 Speed, Elle L             12 LESD-LE              2:48.24    2:45.61    3  
                  38.62     1:21.49 (42.87)     2:11.07 (49.58)     2:45.61 (34.54)
 15 Quiller, Haily M          12 MDST-NJ              2:47.19    2:48.52    2  
                  33.88     1:17.51 (43.63)     2:11.06 (53.55)     2:48.52 (37.46)
 16 Scales, Micah             12 DUST-MI              2:50.82    2:49.10    1  
                  38.42     1:20.70 (42.28)     2:09.49 (48.79)     2:49.10 (39.61)
 17 King, Leea A              12 TBSC-PV              2:51.39    2:50.03  
                  37.09     1:20.35 (43.26)     2:10.33 (49.98)     2:50.03 (39.70)
 18 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 MD Metro-MD          2:30.76    2:50.07  
                  38.83     1:22.68 (43.85)     2:10.44 (47.76)     2:50.07 (39.63)
 19 Trice, Zuri A             11 NC Aquablazers       2:56.99    2:50.26  
                  35.38     1:16.42 (41.04)     2:11.10 (54.68)     2:50.26 (39.16)
 20 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              2:50.92    2:50.47  
                  32.66     1:15.76 (43.10)     2:10.95 (55.19)     2:50.47 (39.52)
 21 Williams, Jacqueline R    11 TBSC-PV              3:00.24    2:54.86  
                  35.58     1:23.63 (48.05)     2:17.61 (53.98)     2:54.86 (37.25)
 22 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC               3:02.12    2:55.54  
                  43.93     1:27.50 (43.57)     2:17.56 (50.06)     2:55.54 (37.98)
 23 Washington, Lailah M      11 DRST-MI              2:56.07    2:58.30  
                  38.40     1:23.05 (44.65)     2:19.05 (56.00)     2:58.30 (39.25)
 24 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              3:12.78    2:58.45  
                  39.70     1:26.19 (46.49)     2:18.12 (51.93)     2:58.45 (40.33)
 25 Tillett, Hannah A         12 ECAT-VA              3:40.95    2:59.18  
                  41.45     1:25.65 (44.20)     2:19.32 (53.67)     2:59.18 (39.86)
 26 Farishian, Emma M         12 RSA-NC               3:06.00    3:03.57  
                  43.82     1:31.54 (47.72)     2:24.88 (53.34)     3:03.57 (38.69)
 27 Allen, Neely J            12 DUST-MI              3:01.75    3:03.72  
                  40.97     1:29.60 (48.63)     2:22.28 (52.68)     3:03.72 (41.44)
 28 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:04.58  
                  41.26     1:27.71 (46.45)     2:22.02 (54.31)     3:04.58 (42.56)
 29 Bednar, Elizabeth A       11 MAC-NC               3:09.96    3:10.83  
                  44.17     1:30.81 (46.64)     2:29.17 (58.36)     3:10.83 (41.66)
 30 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     11 Team Dmv-PV          3:27.20    3:11.21  
                  44.64     1:33.24 (48.60)     2:28.46 (55.22)     3:11.21 (42.75)
 31 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD              3:32.77    3:11.34  
                  44.97     1:29.38 (44.41)     2:29.14 (59.76)     3:11.34 (42.20)
 32 Bryant, Hayley M          11 NC Aquablazers       2:58.68    3:11.72  
                  42.64     1:33.91 (51.27)     2:28.48 (54.57)     3:11.72 (43.24)
 33 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:12.95  
                                1:32.99 ( )     2:28.07 (55.08)     3:12.95 (44.88)
 34 Cabbagestalk, Amanie J    12 YRAC-MD              3:13.32    3:14.76  
                  43.24     1:35.25 (52.01)     2:32.83 (57.58)     3:14.76 (41.93)
 35 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:20.60  
                  40.44     1:31.76 (51.32)   2:38.03 (1:06.27)     3:20.60 (42.57)
 36 Johnson, Netert           11 CF-IL                     NT    3:21.02  
                                1:35.22 ( )     2:34.26 (59.04)     3:21.02 (46.76)
 37 McLeod, Arianna M         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    4:03.28  
                  50.07   1:50.80 (1:00.73)   3:00.44 (1:09.64)   4:03.28 (1:02.84)
 -- Leonard, Sydney R         11 MD Metro-MD               NT         DQ  
                  43.75     1:28.00 (44.25)     2:24.52 (56.52)          DQ (41.37)
 -- Richardson, Jeslyn L      12 CF-IL                3:38.39         DQ  
                  37.81     1:24.62 (46.81)   2:28.83 (1:04.21)          DQ (46.40)
 -- Roberts, Sheariah M       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
                  50.88   1:51.88 (1:01.00)   3:06.01 (1:14.13)          DQ (55.37)
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 MD Metro-MD          2:05.44    2:06.71   20  
                  27.59     1:01.11 (33.52)     1:37.06 (35.95)     2:06.71 (29.65)
  2 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               2:30.43    2:29.34   17  
                  33.02     1:11.70 (38.68)     1:54.16 (42.46)     2:29.34 (35.18)
  3 Artman, Nicholas T        12 RSA-NC               2:39.82    2:31.66   16  
                  33.97     1:12.37 (38.40)     1:57.65 (45.28)     2:31.66 (34.01)
  4 Edwards, Micaiah J        12 Dolphins-NJ          2:42.39    2:32.77   15  
                  32.92     1:11.47 (38.55)     1:58.20 (46.73)     2:32.77 (34.57)
  5 Allen, Asa E              11 DUST-MI              2:39.97    2:34.37   14  
                  33.71     1:14.79 (41.08)     2:03.14 (48.35)     2:34.37 (31.23)
  6 Tolbert, Owen M           11 LESD-LE              2:38.90    2:35.70   13  
                  33.51     1:13.26 (39.75)     1:59.34 (46.08)     2:35.70 (36.36)
  7 Haskins, Alade            12 MDST-NJ              2:39.10    2:36.11   12  
                  32.58     1:12.95 (40.37)     2:01.01 (48.06)     2:36.11 (35.10)
  8 Shats, Nicholas           11 MD Metro-MD          2:43.53    2:36.30   11  
                  32.29     1:12.16 (39.87)     2:00.89 (48.73)     2:36.30 (35.41)
  9 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN-SC                2:33.91    2:36.84    9  
                  34.57     1:15.75 (41.18)     2:02.66 (46.91)     2:36.84 (34.18)
 10 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC               2:42.94    2:37.01    7  
                  32.39     1:11.26 (38.87)     2:02.65 (51.39)     2:37.01 (34.36)
 11 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 MDST-NJ              2:40.01    2:42.27    6  
                  32.43     1:14.53 (42.10)     2:04.63 (50.10)     2:42.27 (37.64)
 12 McKenzie, Malcolm A       11 MD Metro-MD          2:44.73    2:46.99    5  
                  34.74     1:20.62 (45.88)     2:10.97 (50.35)     2:46.99 (36.02)
 13 Briggs, Jamie D           11 CT-IL                2:46.27    2:49.45    4  
                  34.81     1:19.80 (44.99)     2:11.48 (51.68)     2:49.45 (37.97)
 14 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:53.50    3  
                  39.27     1:28.67 (49.40)     2:16.96 (48.29)     2:53.50 (36.54)
 15 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               2:57.29    2:54.61    2  
                  39.41     1:20.72 (41.31)     2:15.82 (55.10)     2:54.61 (38.79)
 16 Young, Ceyon M            12 TBSC-PV              2:47.76    3:00.19    1  
                  40.28     1:26.42 (46.14)     2:22.79 (56.37)     3:00.19 (37.40)
 17 Abebe, Lucas n            11 Seals-GA             3:31.63    4:19.86  
                1:05.27   2:07.55 (1:02.28)   3:19.66 (1:12.11)   4:19.86 (1:00.20)
 -- Harrison, Zahir A         11 Seals-GA             3:51.15         DQ  
 -- Harris, Matias C          11 DRST-MI                   NT         DQ  
                  43.66     1:32.16 (48.50)     2:21.92 (49.76)          DQ (39.52)
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              2:18.46    2:14.88   20  
                  28.95     1:04.08 (35.13)     1:43.27 (39.19)     2:14.88 (31.61)
  2 Spears, Michaela E        14 CT-IL                2:12.81    2:15.41   17  
                  28.92     1:02.93 (34.01)     1:43.07 (40.14)     2:15.41 (32.34)
  3 Atkins, Sydney N          13 MD Metro-MD          2:16.56    2:18.63   16  
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)     1:47.57 (43.18)     2:18.63 (31.06)
  4 Pinnix, Omega L           14 NC Aquablazers       2:17.58    2:19.52   15  
                  28.91     1:03.27 (34.36)     1:46.02 (42.75)     2:19.52 (33.50)
  5 Kendricks, Kayla L        14 DRST-MI              2:20.15    2:20.01   14  
                  29.10     1:04.09 (34.99)     1:47.04 (42.95)     2:20.01 (32.97)
  6 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 MD Metro-MD          2:18.55    2:22.35   13  
                  30.97     1:09.22 (38.25)     1:50.96 (41.74)     2:22.35 (31.39)
  7 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC               2:16.27    2:23.84   12  
                  32.28     1:08.06 (35.78)     1:51.30 (43.24)     2:23.84 (32.54)
  8 Inskeep, Caroline L       13 ECAT-VA              2:25.43    2:24.99   11  
                  31.39     1:10.04 (38.65)     1:49.09 (39.05)     2:24.99 (35.90)
  9 Burke, Amaya T            14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:29.70    2:27.22    9  
                  30.86     1:07.73 (36.87)     1:53.05 (45.32)     2:27.22 (34.17)
 10 Banks, Madeline A         13 RSA-NC               2:29.90    2:27.51    7  
                  34.29     1:09.48 (35.19)     1:54.14 (44.66)     2:27.51 (33.37)
 11 Paulino, Lia              13 Dolphins-NJ          2:26.85    2:30.28    6  
                  29.12     1:06.10 (36.98)     1:55.97 (49.87)     2:30.28 (34.31)
 12 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 TBSC-PV              2:24.84    2:30.30    5  
                  31.92     1:10.08 (38.16)     1:53.79 (43.71)     2:30.30 (36.51)
 13 Hite, Grace M             14 Fins Aquatic ST-NC   2:28.59    2:32.13    4  
                  31.82     1:12.40 (40.58)     1:57.22 (44.82)     2:32.13 (34.91)
 14 Robinson, Kennedy R       13 MDST-NJ              2:40.19    2:34.09    3  
                  34.84     1:13.51 (38.67)     1:58.45 (44.94)     2:34.09 (35.64)
 15 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              2:34.33    2:34.25    2  
                  32.80     1:12.43 (39.63)     1:59.92 (47.49)     2:34.25 (34.33)
 16 Neal, Sarah M             14 ECAT-VA              2:34.20    2:34.49    1  
                  32.08     1:11.60 (39.52)     1:58.13 (46.53)     2:34.49 (36.36)
 17 Bass, Kennedy M           14 LESD-LE              2:34.15    2:35.62  
                  35.04     1:17.82 (42.78)     1:59.75 (41.93)     2:35.62 (35.87)
 18 Farishian, Courtney E     14 RSA-NC               2:34.89    2:36.32  
                  36.17     1:14.59 (38.42)     2:02.43 (47.84)     2:36.32 (33.89)
 19 Daisey, Aya M             14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       2:34.50    2:38.19  
                  31.88     1:11.36 (39.48)     2:01.37 (50.01)     2:38.19 (36.82)
 20 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:39.29  
                  35.99     1:18.88 (42.89)     2:02.62 (43.74)     2:39.29 (36.67)
 21 Thomas, Camden O          14 GCY-NC               2:33.27    2:39.66  
                  32.56     1:14.42 (41.86)     2:06.31 (51.89)     2:39.66 (33.35)
 22 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC                   NT    2:40.80  
                  33.38     1:14.74 (41.36)     2:05.04 (50.30)     2:40.80 (35.76)
 23 Perez, Miranda M          13 MDST-NJ              2:35.46    2:42.21  
                  33.09     1:14.88 (41.79)     2:01.78 (46.90)     2:42.21 (40.43)
 24 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               2:50.23    2:44.38  
                  37.30     1:18.90 (41.60)     2:08.09 (49.19)     2:44.38 (36.29)
 25 Parker, Emma R            14 ECAT-VA              2:39.89    2:44.78  
                  35.54     1:17.41 (41.87)     2:08.25 (50.84)     2:44.78 (36.53)
 26 Leatherwood, Laike C      13 DUST-MI              2:51.56    2:46.20  
                  37.04     1:22.25 (45.21)     2:09.53 (47.28)     2:46.20 (36.67)
 27 Rowe, McKenzie M          13 MD Metro-MD          2:45.02    2:46.89  
                  35.86     1:17.02 (41.16)     2:09.30 (52.28)     2:46.89 (37.59)
 28 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 MD Metro-MD          2:44.59    2:48.74  
                  35.84     1:17.08 (41.24)     2:10.14 (53.06)     2:48.74 (38.60)
 29 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 MDST-NJ              2:39.04    2:48.99  
                  33.81     1:16.70 (42.89)     2:08.92 (52.22)     2:48.99 (40.07)
 30 McNeil, Charlee A         13 MD Metro-MD          2:50.93    2:49.33  
                  36.72     1:19.47 (42.75)     2:11.78 (52.31)     2:49.33 (37.55)
 31 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:50.42    2:50.96  
                  39.87     1:25.32 (45.45)     2:11.38 (46.06)     2:50.96 (39.58)
 32 Walker, Kasi E            13 CF-IL                3:10.31    2:51.26  
                  38.45     1:21.59 (43.14)     2:14.42 (52.83)     2:51.26 (36.84)
 33 Greene, Sydney E          13 TBSC-PV              2:49.94    2:51.38  
                  35.12     1:18.25 (43.13)     2:13.19 (54.94)     2:51.38 (38.19)
 34 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD              2:55.89    2:52.04  
                  39.09     1:25.05 (45.96)     2:13.76 (48.71)     2:52.04 (38.28)
 35 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               2:58.01    2:53.12  
                  38.14     1:20.62 (42.48)     2:13.36 (52.74)     2:53.12 (39.76)
 36 Paules, Sydney A          13 MD Metro-MD          2:55.77    2:53.35  
                  33.82     1:16.85 (43.03)     2:10.66 (53.81)     2:53.35 (42.69)
 37 Fears, Ysabelle S         13 Empire-MV            2:44.01    2:55.39  
                  42.48     1:24.71 (42.23)     2:16.61 (51.90)     2:55.39 (38.78)
 38 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 Mecklenburg SA-NC    3:05.18    2:56.97  
                  38.31     1:26.28 (47.97)     2:15.49 (49.21)     2:56.97 (41.48)
 39 Smith, Layla L            13 TBSC-PV              3:15.41    3:04.50  
                  37.92     1:23.58 (45.66)     2:20.87 (57.29)     3:04.50 (43.63)
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joseph            13 RSA-NC               2:02.43    2:05.69   20  
                  26.49       56.18 (29.69)     1:36.31 (40.13)     2:05.69 (29.38)
  2 McKenzie, Collin A        13 MD Metro-MD          2:15.66    2:12.89   17  
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)     1:42.63 (39.81)     2:12.89 (30.26)
  3 Parker, Nicholas R        14 Team Dmv-PV          2:11.01    2:13.28   16  
                  27.58     1:01.87 (34.29)     1:42.40 (40.53)     2:13.28 (30.88)
  4 Zuniga, Vincent           14 Dolphins-NJ          2:13.08    2:13.84   15  
                  27.56     1:01.59 (34.03)     1:43.13 (41.54)     2:13.84 (30.71)
  5 Das, Avijit R             14 MAC-NC               2:14.16    2:14.05   14  
                  29.59     1:04.41 (34.82)     1:44.83 (40.42)     2:14.05 (29.22)
  6 Franklin, Alexander J     14 SEVA-VA              2:11.99    2:14.44   13  
                  28.95     1:03.14 (34.19)     1:44.18 (41.04)     2:14.44 (30.26)
  7 Stewart, Anthony E        14 DUST-MI              2:33.54    2:15.63   12  
                  25.70     1:01.04 (35.34)     1:43.66 (42.62)     2:15.63 (31.97)
  8 Razo, Diego S             14 LTNC-NC              2:22.20    2:21.53   11  
                  28.39     1:05.35 (36.96)     1:48.71 (43.36)     2:21.53 (32.82)
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 MDST-NJ              2:20.23    2:22.29    9  
                  30.05     1:06.96 (36.91)     1:50.42 (43.46)     2:22.29 (31.87)
 10 James, Charlie B          13 Dolphins-NJ          2:23.95    2:23.35    7  
                  33.47     1:11.04 (37.57)     1:50.70 (39.66)     2:23.35 (32.65)
 11 Veasey, LaVaughn R        13 DUST-MI              2:30.25    2:23.39    6  
                  29.45     1:06.43 (36.98)     1:50.57 (44.14)     2:23.39 (32.82)
 12 Peoples, Joshua M         13 DRST-MI              2:20.68    2:24.00    5  
                  30.15     1:06.65 (36.50)     1:51.56 (44.91)     2:24.00 (32.44)
 13 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               2:21.20    2:24.13    4  
                  31.35     1:10.73 (39.38)     1:51.27 (40.54)     2:24.13 (32.86)
 14 Kulbak, Benjamin D        14 MD Metro-MD          2:29.03    2:25.87    3  
                  29.71     1:06.74 (37.03)     1:51.64 (44.90)     2:25.87 (34.23)
 15 Rao, Roshan A             13 MD Metro-MD          2:31.94    2:27.19    2  
                  30.83     1:08.87 (38.04)     1:55.73 (46.86)     2:27.19 (31.46)
 16 Maydanich, Ethan          14 MD Metro-MD          2:36.13    2:35.45    1  
                  35.00     1:14.86 (39.86)     2:02.34 (47.48)     2:35.45 (33.11)
 17 McMahon, Jordan E         14 ECAT-VA              2:44.85    2:37.50  
                  35.27     1:16.53 (41.26)     2:04.79 (48.26)     2:37.50 (32.71)
 18 Trexler, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               2:40.76    2:41.54  
                  34.90     1:17.55 (42.65)     2:08.67 (51.12)     2:41.54 (32.87)
 19 Clark, Caden R            13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:46.88  
                  36.93     1:21.12 (44.19)     2:06.86 (45.74)     2:46.88 (40.02)
 20 Hewlett, Connor C         14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    2:49.20  
                  36.52     1:20.31 (43.79)     2:09.79 (49.48)     2:49.20 (39.41)
 21 Navarro, Sebastian        13 MAC-NC               2:50.98    2:52.60  
                  35.55     1:21.78 (46.23)     2:16.64 (54.86)     2:52.60 (35.96)
 22 Guevara, Christopher      14 MDST-NJ              3:39.46    2:57.29  
                  42.20     1:27.09 (44.89)     2:18.85 (51.76)     2:57.29 (38.44)
 23 Volinsky, Benjamin        13 MD Metro-MD          2:57.22    2:57.96  
                  37.21     1:24.87 (47.66)     2:19.81 (54.94)     2:57.96 (38.15)
 24 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD              3:04.76    3:00.83  
                  39.99     1:26.31 (46.32)     2:19.53 (53.22)     3:00.83 (41.30)
 25 James, King               13 DRST-MI                   NT    3:31.31  
                  37.12     1:27.28 (50.16)   2:42.88 (1:15.60)     3:31.31 (48.43)
 -- Jorge, Christian A        14 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
                  42.29     1:36.73 (54.44)   2:41.25 (1:04.52)          DQ (44.87)
 
Event 29  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Holly K           21 CT-IL                2:07.36    2:06.93   20  
                  26.49       59.03 (32.54)     1:36.80 (37.77)     2:06.93 (30.13)
  2 McFarland, Christina M    16 CT-IL                2:10.92    2:13.43   17  
                  27.47     1:00.32 (32.85)     1:41.27 (40.95)     2:13.43 (32.16)
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.78    2:15.91   16  
                  29.19     1:04.03 (34.84)     1:43.19 (39.16)     2:15.91 (32.72)
  4 Mansfield, Sarah          16 Team Dmv-PV          2:14.48    2:19.87   15  
                  29.02     1:03.87 (34.85)     1:45.84 (41.97)     2:19.87 (34.03)
  5 Tillett, Olivia M         15 ECAT-VA              2:19.86    2:22.50   14  
                  31.73     1:07.81 (36.08)     1:49.41 (41.60)     2:22.50 (33.09)
  6 Spears, Savanna L         16 CT-IL                2:16.04    2:23.69   13  
                  29.44     1:06.81 (37.37)     1:48.66 (41.85)     2:23.69 (35.03)
  7 Sampson, Summer N         16 ECAT-VA              2:21.52    2:24.03   12  
                  31.56     1:06.97 (35.41)     1:52.07 (45.10)     2:24.03 (31.96)
  8 Wheeler, AnQuniece C      16 DRST-MI              2:20.12    2:24.94   11  
                  29.99     1:07.24 (37.25)     1:50.79 (43.55)     2:24.94 (34.15)
  9 Johnson, Alexandra M      15 ECAT-VA              2:19.61    2:26.52    9  
                  31.03     1:09.58 (38.55)     1:52.79 (43.21)     2:26.52 (33.73)
 10 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC               2:15.45    2:26.66    7  
                  30.90     1:10.45 (39.55)     1:51.75 (41.30)     2:26.66 (34.91)
 11 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              2:33.50    2:27.85    6  
                  32.00     1:10.12 (38.12)     1:55.31 (45.19)     2:27.85 (32.54)
 12 Woods, Adanne E           15 DRST-MI              2:28.17    2:29.61    5  
                  31.48     1:09.25 (37.77)     1:55.18 (45.93)     2:29.61 (34.43)
 13 Ball, Shelby F            15 TBSC-PV              2:17.71    2:34.84    4  
                  33.76     1:15.44 (41.68)     1:58.41 (42.97)     2:34.84 (36.43)
 14 Jackson, Kyndra J         16 TBSC-PV              2:45.55    2:40.64    3  
                  35.57     1:07.19 (31.62)     2:03.77 (56.58)     2:40.64 (36.87)
 15 Todd, Sabrine M           18 MD Metro-MD          2:29.50    2:40.83    2  
                  34.40     1:13.35 (38.95)     2:02.54 (49.19)     2:40.83 (38.29)
 16 Whalen, Therese A         16 MD Metro-MD          2:41.88    2:41.49    1  
                  36.14     1:19.50 (43.36)     2:06.36 (46.86)     2:41.49 (35.13)
 17 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              2:47.28    2:41.57  
                  33.94     1:16.27 (42.33)     2:06.67 (50.40)     2:41.57 (34.90)
 18 Moore, Ashley A           15 CSAC-MD              2:51.55    2:50.43  
                  34.54     1:23.53 (48.99)     2:12.23 (48.70)     2:50.43 (38.20)
 19 Bravo, Eliya              17 MDST-NJ              2:48.48    2:54.96  
                  33.81     1:14.17 (40.36)     2:10.66 (56.49)     2:54.96 (44.30)
 20 Ashford, Shelby R         16 NC Aquablazers       3:23.60    3:26.20  
                  45.33     1:39.55 (54.22)   2:41.74 (1:02.19)     3:26.20 (44.46)
 21 Sewell, Morgan E          15 NC Aquablazers       3:15.00    3:39.07  
                  44.16     1:41.61 (57.45)   2:49.79 (1:08.18)     3:39.07 (49.28)
 -- Martin, Taylor N          17 MDST-NJ              2:49.45         DQ  
                  40.92     1:27.61 (46.69)     2:18.83 (51.22)          DQ (43.01)
 
Event 30  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Cason J          16 ECAT-VA              1:50.46    1:54.44   20  
                  23.61       53.22 (29.61)     1:27.33 (34.11)     1:54.44 (27.11)
  2 Stanton, Aaron I          16 Team Dmv-PV          2:00.50    2:00.62   17  
                  25.72       58.29 (32.57)     1:33.09 (34.80)     2:00.62 (27.53)
  3 Foulkes, T'Lez E          15 NC Aquablazers       2:01.99    2:01.74   16  
                  25.48       57.96 (32.48)     1:32.35 (34.39)     2:01.74 (29.39)
  4 Boykov, Timofey           17 ASTF-NC              2:01.88    2:04.98   15  
                  26.10       59.11 (33.01)     1:35.38 (36.27)     2:04.98 (29.60)
  5 Ivy, Michael J            15 NC Aquablazers       2:00.65    2:04.99   14  
                  25.37       58.09 (32.72)     1:37.68 (39.59)     2:04.99 (27.31)
  6 Young, Kevin M            17 TBSC-PV              2:05.33    2:05.32   13  
                  26.08       58.75 (32.67)     1:35.19 (36.44)     2:05.32 (30.13)
  7 Brown, Taye W             15 NC Aquablazers       2:05.15    2:06.17   12  
                  25.91       57.90 (31.99)     1:37.50 (39.60)     2:06.17 (28.67)
  8 Tolbert, Blanton S        17 LESD-LE              2:15.34    2:06.77   11  
                  25.71       57.58 (31.87)     1:37.35 (39.77)     2:06.77 (29.42)
  9 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 MD Metro-MD          2:06.51    2:08.69    9  
                  26.89     1:00.14 (33.25)     1:39.26 (39.12)     2:08.69 (29.43)
 10 Lu, Zizhou                16 ASTF-NC              2:05.67    2:08.93    7  
                  27.38     1:01.89 (34.51)     1:40.80 (38.91)     2:08.93 (28.13)
 11 Barnes, Xavier W          15 CT-IL                2:03.32    2:10.39    6  
                  28.39     1:01.38 (32.99)     1:39.09 (37.71)     2:10.39 (31.30)
 12 Salvatori, Michael A      15 Team Dmv-PV          2:11.77    2:10.58    5  
                  28.32     1:00.93 (32.61)     1:39.47 (38.54)     2:10.58 (31.11)
 13 Bold, Brett P             16 Team Dmv-PV          2:07.88    2:11.78    4  
                  26.73     1:00.06 (33.33)     1:41.84 (41.78)     2:11.78 (29.94)
 14 Whitfield, Cameron T      17 DUST-MI              2:23.94    2:12.37    3  
                  27.35     1:01.42 (34.07)     1:40.72 (39.30)     2:12.37 (31.65)
 15 Castro, Daljin D          15 Dolphins-NJ          2:17.66    2:13.11    2  
                  27.17     1:00.89 (33.72)     1:40.76 (39.87)     2:13.11 (32.35)
 16 Haywood, Daemyen E        15 LESD-LE              2:12.60    2:13.31    1  
                  28.43     1:01.51 (33.08)     1:42.06 (40.55)     2:13.31 (31.25)
 17 Khan-Rafii, Tarik A       16 Team Dmv-PV          2:11.45    2:13.56  
                  27.81     1:02.74 (34.93)     1:44.86 (42.12)     2:13.56 (28.70)
 18 Lagouit, Samir I          16 Team Dmv-PV          2:10.87    2:14.26  
                  29.06     1:01.38 (32.32)     1:44.40 (43.02)     2:14.26 (29.86)
 19 Roth, Jacob D             15 Team Dmv-PV          2:19.36    2:14.89  
                  30.50     1:04.26 (33.76)     1:44.28 (40.02)     2:14.89 (30.61)
 20 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:15.36    2:18.39  
                  28.08     1:05.23 (37.15)     1:46.74 (41.51)     2:18.39 (31.65)
 21 Tiago, Ulrich E           15 Team Dmv-PV          2:16.88    2:18.71  
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)     1:44.27 (39.70)     2:18.71 (34.44)
 22 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 MD Metro-MD          2:16.25    2:19.57  
                  30.75     1:05.43 (34.68)     1:47.66 (42.23)     2:19.57 (31.91)
 23 Hernandez, Luis           17 MDST-NJ              2:20.23    2:19.68  
                  27.33     1:03.72 (36.39)     1:47.94 (44.22)     2:19.68 (31.74)
 24 Pascual, Ryan             15 Team Dmv-PV          2:21.82    2:20.22  
                  30.97     1:07.33 (36.36)     1:48.30 (40.97)     2:20.22 (31.92)
 25 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              2:29.76    2:27.49  
                  31.20     1:10.80 (39.60)     1:53.17 (42.37)     2:27.49 (34.32)
 26 Mok, Wesley               15 Team Dmv-PV          2:30.95    2:28.16  
                  32.87     1:10.83 (37.96)     1:55.04 (44.21)     2:28.16 (33.12)
 27 Gutierrez, Oman M         16 MDST-NJ              2:24.07    2:28.37  
                  33.26     1:12.49 (39.23)     1:55.81 (43.32)     2:28.37 (32.56)
 28 Barnes, Justin            16 MDST-NJ              2:43.12    2:35.26  
                  30.78     1:13.30 (42.52)     1:58.07 (44.77)     2:35.26 (37.19)
 29 Sanchez, Manuel           15 MDST-NJ              2:55.82    2:35.98  
                  33.20     1:15.02 (41.82)     2:01.78 (46.76)     2:35.98 (34.20)
 30 Rotman, Matthew A         15 MD Metro-MD          2:41.67    2:37.91  
                  34.61     1:16.63 (42.02)     2:03.46 (46.83)     2:37.91 (34.45)
 31 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD              2:35.68    2:41.96  
                  29.42     1:08.78 (39.36)     2:04.79 (56.01)     2:41.96 (37.17)
 32 Fuller, Jovan             17 MDST-NJ              2:41.65    2:42.03  
                  30.97     1:12.83 (41.86)     2:04.01 (51.18)     2:42.03 (38.02)
 33 Guevara, Kevin            17 MDST-NJ              2:53.35    2:42.20  
                  33.96     1:16.34 (42.38)     2:04.72 (48.38)     2:42.20 (37.48)
 34 Parker, Max               15 MDST-NJ              3:06.68    2:56.46  
                  34.50                             2:17.32 ( )     2:56.46 (39.14)
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:47.99    1:48.77   40  
     1) Tyer, Gabrielle N 12            2) Short, Rayven l 12             
     3) Nettles, Brionn K 12            4) Onyenorah, Dakota C 12         
                  28.26       54.91 (26.65)     1:22.82 (27.91)     1:48.77 (25.95)
  2 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  2:02.95    1:54.52   34  
     1) Schlitt, Saree A 12             2) Heard, Ameliya K 12            
     3) Scales, Micah 12                4) Nickleberry, Tina R 12         
                  28.37       58.36 (29.99)     1:27.84 (29.48)     1:54.52 (26.68)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:22.69    1:54.59   32  
     1) Curzan, Claire M 12             2) Chan, Chloe G 12               
     3) Riley, Erin N 11                4) Bunger, Valerie R 11           
                  25.04       53.74 (28.70)     1:28.34 (34.60)     1:54.59 (26.25)
  4 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:50.26    1:56.51   30  
     1) Dell, Samantha M 12             2) Dubet, Elena A 12              
     3) Bellamy, Kennedy N 12           4) Irlan, Erin R 12               
                  29.81       58.17 (28.36)     1:27.99 (29.82)     1:56.51 (28.52)
  5 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:01.99    1:56.98   28  
     1) Gregory, Kylie f 12             2) Washington, Madison L 12       
     3) Isom, Christina M 11            4) Quiller, Haily M 12            
                  33.37     1:00.01 (26.64)     1:28.88 (28.87)     1:56.98 (28.10)
  6 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT    1:57.08   26  
     1) Bryant, Katherine R 12          2) Bryant, Hayley M 11            
     3) Trice, Zuri A 11                4) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G 12    
                  28.20       59.85 (31.65)     1:30.50 (30.65)     1:57.08 (26.58)
  7 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   2:04.84    1:57.92   24  
     1) Williams, Jacqueline R 11       2) King, Leea A 12                
     3) Watson, Karah E 11              4) Custis, Rayven M 12            
                  30.70     1:01.79 (31.09)     1:32.99 (31.20)     1:57.92 (24.93)
  8 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                        NT    1:58.00   22  
     1) Ortolano, McKenzie N 11         2) Dalton, Jade M 9               
     3) Tillett, Hannah A 12            4) Browning, Olivia N 12          
                  30.23     1:00.72 (30.49)     1:30.92 (30.20)     1:58.00 (27.08)
  9 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            2:02.00    2:02.43   18  
     1) Wilson, Taylor M 12             2) Atkins, Jadyn M 11             
     3) McKoy, Summer R 12              4) Leonard, Sydney R 11           
                  27.26       58.14 (30.88)     1:29.28 (31.14)     2:02.43 (33.15)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:02.98    2:02.47   14  
     1) McMillion, Naomi L 12           2) Meacham, Emma N 11             
     3) Duncan, Scarlett A 12           4) Moses, Mackenzie K 12          
                  30.57     1:00.98 (30.41)     1:33.41 (32.43)     2:02.47 (29.06)
 11 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:00.98    2:04.97   12  
     1) Woods, Charisse J 12            2) Washington, Lailah M 11        
     3) Burrell, Tama' G 12             4) Fielder, Reniah M 12           
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)     1:38.79 (36.52)     2:04.97 (26.18)
 12 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:14.87    2:05.92   10  
     1) Giusiano, Mia 12                2) Lyons, Delali 12               
     3) Lateef, Kazuri 11               4) Williams, Alisia L 12          
                  30.98     1:01.87 (30.89)     1:34.58 (32.71)     2:05.92 (31.34)
 13 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:09.43    2:05.96    8  
     1) Cordero, Kamila 12              2) Mendez, Zalette 12             
     3) Roman, Brittany N 11            4) Gomez, Sarah E 12              
                  32.03     1:03.40 (31.37)     1:38.20 (34.80)     2:05.96 (27.76)
 14 Team Dmv-PV  'B'                                       NT    2:06.19    6  
     1) Lionel, Camdyn A 12             2) Mehta, Shaili P 11             
     3) Oporto, Adriana P 12            4) Byrd-Taft, Jayme C 12          
                  30.46     1:05.47 (35.01)     1:37.11 (31.64)     2:06.19 (29.08)
 15 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:08.27    2:08.46    4  
     1) Cason, Amatullah B 11           2) Wells, Madison K 11            
     3) Coates Woods, Decensae J 12     4) Jennings, Kayla N 12           
                  30.33     1:02.40 (32.07)     1:37.32 (34.92)     2:08.46 (31.14)
 16 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:26.02    2:14.86    2  
     1) Orr, Nia 11                     2) Anderson, Desiree 11           
     3) Sabino, Natalie S 12            4) Vizhco, Daisy 11               
                  32.14     1:06.61 (34.47)     1:39.93 (33.32)     2:14.86 (34.93)
 17 The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT    2:50.14  
     1) McLeod, Arianna M 12            2) Roberts, Sheariah M 11         
     3) Amponsah, Desiree N 11          4) White, Taylor A 12             
                  39.83     1:25.42 (45.59)   2:50.14 (1:24.72)                    
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:47.86    1:44.22   40  
     1) Harris, Tiesyn J 12             2) Keen, Troy D 11                
     3) Hill, Aidan W 12                4) Thornhill, Kwame W 12          
                  25.48       52.68 (27.20)     1:20.05 (27.37)     1:44.22 (24.17)
  2 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:47.99    1:45.64   34  
     1) Lawson, Kris R 12               2) McKenzie, Malcolm A 11         
     3) Cerny, Joshua G 12              4) Cherches, Alan 12              
                  24.35       53.12 (28.77)     1:23.01 (29.89)     1:45.64 (22.63)
  3 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:54.58    1:52.47   32  
     1) Dagnogo, Ousman 11              2) Thompson, Kota 12              
     3) Haskins, Alade 12               4) Banks, Amari 12                
                  29.45       58.02 (28.57)     1:25.85 (27.83)     1:52.47 (26.62)
  4 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   2:04.84    2:00.94   30  
     1) Young, Ceyon M 12               2) Lindsey, Kholan H 12           
     3) Wilkins, Zachary T 11           4) Byrd, Khaleb A 12              
                  30.64       59.47 (28.83)     1:34.35 (34.88)     2:00.94 (26.59)
  5 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:09.43    2:01.45   28  
     1) Cason, Ibraheem B 11            2) Joyner, Aiden D 11             
     3) Davis, Jr J 12                  4) Holc, Anthony S 12             
                  28.98                             1:31.99 ( )     2:01.45 (29.46)
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                1:57.43    2:01.77   26  
     1) Edwards, Micaiah J 12           2) Lopez, Gian M 12               
     3) Perez, Kevin A 11               4) Castillo, Brian 12             
                  27.25       58.89 (31.64)     1:32.96 (34.07)     2:01.77 (28.81)
  7 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:06.59    2:02.72   24  
     1) Thompson, Lyn 11                2) Louis, Nicolas 11              
     3) Thomas, Jayden 11               4) Puerto, Arturo 12              
                  29.50     1:00.68 (31.18)     1:33.64 (32.96)     2:02.72 (29.08)
  8 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:16.56    2:11.89   22  
     1) Mezzoli, Davide 11              2) Muminovic, Alen 12             
     3) DeLeon, Ismeal R 12             4) Tom, Hayden 11                 
                  33.27     1:06.11 (32.84)     1:39.90 (33.79)     2:11.89 (31.99)
  9 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:11.92    2:13.13   18  
     1) Knight, Anthony L 12            2) Harris, Matias C 11            
     3) Fort, Jaden L 11                4) Johnson, Robert K 11           
                  33.61     1:04.58 (30.97)     1:42.87 (38.29)     2:13.13 (30.26)
 10 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   2:25.77    2:17.93   14  
     1) Rinzin, Tenzin 11               2) Headley, Samuel L 11           
     3) Castro, Bernardo 11             4) Chong, Sebastian 11            
                  34.62     1:11.76 (37.14)     1:45.27 (33.51)     2:17.93 (32.66)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   2:38.17    2:30.36   12  
     1) Jarama, Kelvin 11               2) Walsh, Brendan 12              
     3) Rosenthal, Isaac D 11           4) Nogueira, Lucas 12             
                  39.37     1:18.32 (38.95)     1:55.19 (36.87)     2:30.36 (35.17)
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'F'                   3:09.60        DNF  
     1) Gujulva, Udaykarthik 11         2) Rodriguez, Marco 11            
     3) Durmic, Yusuf 11                4) Chan, Eric 11                  
                  44.04                                                            
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:46.99    1:49.08   40  
     1) Atkins, Sydney N 13             2) Onyenorah, Savannah G 14       
     3) Rowe, McKenzie M 13             4) Fanua, Lesieli D 13            
                  26.74       53.58 (26.84)     1:21.40 (27.82)     1:49.08 (27.68)
  2 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   1:49.47    1:49.09   34  
     1) Inskeep, Caroline L 13          2) Neal, Sarah M 14               
     3) Erickson, Sidoni D 14           4) Lederer, Abigail J 13          
                  27.88       55.52 (27.64)     1:23.06 (27.54)     1:49.09 (26.03)
  3 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                               NT    1:49.11   32  
     1) Polecki, Julia 14               2) Deano, Faith 12                
     3) Vargas, Mya 11                  4) Strama, Diana I 13             
                  25.96       53.30 (27.34)     1:22.43 (29.13)     1:49.11 (26.68)
  4 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   1:52.84    1:49.16   30  
     1) Lacey, Mya R 13                 2) Nichols, Jocelyn 14            
     3) Parks, Makayla D 13             4) Burroughs, Malea M 13          
                  26.89       54.21 (27.32)     1:22.55 (28.34)     1:49.16 (26.61)
  5 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:03.33    1:49.82   28  
     1) Williams, Deanna C 14           2) Clarke, Sanai J 13             
     3) Childress, Joi M 11             4) Kendricks, Kayla L 14          
                  27.29       56.39 (29.10)     1:24.08 (27.69)     1:49.82 (25.74)
  6 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:52.62    1:52.68   26  
     1) Guerrero, Jasmine 14            2) Roberson, Kelsey P 13          
     3) Perez, Miranda M 13             4) Duggan, Isabella M 14          
                  28.41       58.51 (30.10)     1:26.41 (27.90)     1:52.68 (26.27)
  7 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:51.13    1:52.84   24  
     1) Mitchell, Kennedy A 14          2) Farishian, Courtney E 14       
     3) Banks, Madeline A 13            4) Grimsrud, Lauren N 13          
                  29.73       57.90 (28.17)     1:25.83 (27.93)     1:52.84 (27.01)
  8 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:49.95    1:53.70   22  
     1) Byrd, Sydney M 13               2) Johnson, Zaria 14              
     3) Nguyen, Ava A 13                4) Boykin, Jericho N 14           
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)     1:26.12 (27.41)     1:53.70 (27.58)
  9 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                1:54.97    1:56.36   18  
     1) Suarez, Xiomara E 14            2) McWilliams, Faith N 13         
     3) Reaves, Nia S 13                4) Paulino, Lia 13                
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)     1:28.79 (29.08)     1:56.36 (27.57)
 10 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                   1:42.52    1:57.05   14  
     1) Chance, Kristin T 14            2) Chando, Carin N 14             
     3) Robinson, Breya P 14            4) Pinnix, Omega L 14             
                  27.10       53.62 (26.52)     1:32.10 (38.48)     1:57.05 (24.95)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:01.32    1:57.53   12  
     1) Bravo, Elianna 14               2) Li, Madison J 14               
     3) Wagner, Samantha 13             4) Reed, Nia N 14                 
                  33.09       57.77 (24.68)     1:26.76 (28.99)     1:57.53 (30.77)
 12 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            1:59.99    2:00.50   10  
     1) Minott, Asha 14                 2) McNeil, Charlee A 13           
     3) Fooksman, Jenna I 13            4) Paules, Sydney A 13            
                  28.85       58.78 (29.93)     1:29.75 (30.97)     2:00.50 (30.75)
 13 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'B'                   2:02.84    2:02.36    8  
     1) Boatwright, Jayden S 13         2) Smith, Layla L 13              
     3) Watson, Kiley E 13              4) Greene, Sydney E 13            
                  31.90     1:03.94 (32.04)     1:34.84 (30.90)     2:02.36 (27.52)
 14 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:09.63    2:13.55    6  
     1) Sharpe, Ashley B 13             2) Cancel, Leela-Rose 13          
     3) Martinez, Leslie 13             4) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 14         
                  36.44     1:03.74 (27.30)     1:41.46 (37.72)     2:13.55 (32.09)
 15 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   2:30.70    2:17.52    4  
     1) Perry, Amber 13                 2) Alatorre, Viviana 13           
     3) Robinson, Kennedy R 13          4) Durmic, Sarah 14               
                  36.69     1:08.86 (32.17)     1:44.21 (35.35)     2:17.52 (33.31)
 16 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    2:23.87    2  
     1) Allen, La'Nique N 13            2) Felder, Kelsi N 11             
     3) McClain, Destanee S 14          4) Williams, Analise R 11         
                  35.23     1:08.51 (33.28)   2:23.87 (1:15.36)                    
 17 The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT    2:35.22  
     1) Lapps, Sydney L 13              2) Johnson, Summer R 14           
     3) Bell, Amayah G 13               4) Hart, Asia S 14                
                  36.09     1:12.96 (36.87)     1:57.71 (44.75)     2:35.22 (37.51)
 18 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'F'                        NT    2:41.03  
     1) Barnett-Peters, LaShae 13       2) Balguet, Huyam 14              
     3) Blanco, Bianca 14               4) Lamour, Oriana 14              
                  41.29     1:22.61 (41.32)     2:06.72 (44.11)     2:41.03 (34.31)
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:36.99    1:38.03   40  
     1) Wilson, Brandon E 14            2) McKenzie, Collin A 13          
     3) Kulbak, Benjamin D 14           4) Lawson, Kyle R 14              
                  25.01       50.07 (25.06)     1:15.55 (25.48)     1:38.03 (22.48)
  2 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                1:44.80    1:40.82   34  
     1) Zuniga, Vincent 14              2) James, Charlie B 13            
     3) Diez, Enzo 13                   4) Silva, Emanuel A 13            
                  24.73       50.61 (25.88)     1:17.36 (26.75)     1:40.82 (23.46)
  3 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:47.97    1:44.36   32  
     1) Vizhco, Dexter H 13             2) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13            
     3) Garcia, Alberto 13              4) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14         
                  26.30       52.51 (26.21)     1:18.84 (26.33)     1:44.36 (25.52)
  4 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   1:53.54    1:46.36   30  
     1) Mier, Antoine 14                2) Guevara, Christopher 14        
     3) Dagnogo, Mohamed 14             4) Oliveria, Fernando 13          
                  27.30       53.32 (26.02)     1:20.23 (26.91)     1:46.36 (26.13)
  5 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            1:48.99    1:46.40   28  
     1) Khusid, Samuel M 13             2) Lee, Lucas C 13                
     3) Whalen, Liam F 14               4) Rao, Roshan A 13               
                  26.39       53.37 (26.98)     1:20.83 (27.46)     1:46.40 (25.57)
  6 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:39.16    1:50.14   26  
     1) Peoples, Joshua M 13            2) Carvalho, Malik L 13           
     3) James, King 13                  4) Shamily, Anderson O 14         
                  26.15       50.60 (24.45)     1:21.73 (31.13)     1:50.14 (28.41)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:50.79    1:50.38   24  
     1) Da Mata, Eduardo B 13           2) Navarro, Sebastian 13          
     3) Clark, Caden R 13               4) Das, Avijit R 14               
                  25.90       55.76 (29.86)     1:26.07 (30.31)     1:50.38 (24.31)
  8 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:37.61    1:54.87   22  
     1) Belen, Jordan R 13              2) Smith, Daniel F 13             
     3) Hewlett, Connor C 14            4) Parker, Nicholas R 14          
                  29.23     1:01.49 (32.26)     1:30.37 (28.88)     1:54.87 (24.50)
  9 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:04.89    2:12.54   18  
     1) Abdurrahman, Saleh Z 13         2) Brown Jr., Keith D 13          
     3) Jorge, Christian A 14           4) Howard, Kameron C 13           
                  30.16     1:02.79 (32.63)     1:35.65 (32.86)     2:12.54 (36.89)
 10 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:24.90    2:27.24   14  
     1) Cintron, Andres 14              2) Parades, Jorge 14              
     3) Lee, Evan 13                    4) Avendano, Mauricio 13          
                  30.26     1:10.44 (40.18)     1:56.74 (46.30)     2:27.24 (30.50)
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Created Treasures-IL  'A'                              NT    1:39.72   40  
     1) Wilson, Jourie J 13             2) Spears, Savanna L 16           
     3) McFarland, Christina M 16       4) Spears, Holly K 21             
                  25.95       51.33 (25.38)     1:16.01 (24.68)     1:39.72 (23.71)
  2 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:39.99    1:41.04   34  
     1) Fanua, Lili M 17                2) Plant, Olivia 16               
     3) McCleary, Taylor D 16           4) Prentice, Casey H 18           
                  25.53       50.49 (24.96)     1:16.27 (25.78)     1:41.04 (24.77)
  3 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                   2:03.24    1:43.68   32  
     1) Thombs, Naomi Q 15              2) Chando, Terese E 16            
     3) Tucker, Leila J 16              4) Norris, Kiara M 16             
                  26.42       51.72 (25.30)     1:19.51 (27.79)     1:43.68 (24.17)
  4 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:46.88    1:44.31   30  
     1) Mansfield, Sarah 16             2) Stafford, Cameron A 15         
     3) Park, Alaina V 16               4) Mathis, Sydney M 17            
                  26.01       53.91 (27.90)     1:19.48 (25.57)     1:44.31 (24.83)
  5 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   1:48.66    1:51.09   28  
     1) Johnson, Alexandra M 15         2) Sampson, Summer N 16           
     3) Staiger, Elise K 16             4) Tillett, Olivia M 15           
                  27.87       55.49 (27.62)     1:24.98 (29.49)     1:51.09 (26.11)
  6 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   1:54.84    1:53.56   26  
     1) Kennedy, Malasia T 15           2) Yard, Janai N 15               
     3) Jackson, Kyndra J 16            4) Ball, Shelby F 15              
                  27.26       55.23 (27.97)     1:25.28 (30.05)     1:53.56 (28.28)
  7 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:50.91    1:54.32   24  
     1) Martin, Taylor N 17             2) Bravo, Eliya 17                
     3) Warren, Angelica N 16           4) Carter, Chandler C 17          
                  31.48     1:00.71 (29.23)     1:28.61 (27.90)     1:54.32 (25.71)
  8 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            1:48.00    1:55.57   22  
     1) Kehinde, Saratu 15              2) Todd, Sabrine M 18             
     3) Whalen, Therese A 16            4) Howell, Kaila D 16             
                  28.81       56.63 (27.82)     1:25.16 (28.53)     1:55.57 (30.41)
  9 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:47.05    1:56.16   18  
     1) Wheeler, AnQuniece C 16         2) Woods, Adanne E 15             
     3) Fielder, Mia L 18               4) Hughes, Keely L 12             
                  27.12       55.03 (27.91)     1:22.31 (27.28)     1:56.16 (33.85)
 10 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE  'A'                      NT    1:57.61   14  
     1) Speed, Elle L 12                2) Haywood, Daelynn A 12          
     3) Bass, Kennedy M 14              4) Malcolm, Linzy M 15            
                  28.84       59.53 (30.69)     1:29.78 (30.25)     1:57.61 (27.83)
 11 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    2:01.03   12  
     1) Dyer, Krista N 15               2) Mehany, Sarah G 13             
     3) Abdullah, Ayana J 15            4) Southall, Alisa T 16           
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:31.37 (32.98)     2:01.03 (29.66)
 12 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  2:05.04    2:04.77   10  
     1) Hobson, Christina L 14          2) Robinson, Tyler E 18           
     3) Williams, Sydney M 16           4) Leatherwood, Laike C 13        
                  29.84     1:06.81 (36.97)     1:36.39 (29.58)     2:04.77 (28.38)
 13 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   1:59.98    2:06.66    8  
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 15               2) Carrasquillo, Ariana M 18      
     3) Ray, Raevyn 15                  4) Avendano, Angie J 16           
                  28.95     1:02.22 (33.27)     1:36.01 (33.79)     2:06.66 (30.65)
 14 North Carolina Aquablazers  'B'                        NT    2:18.39    6  
     1) Baker, E'Rielle 17              2) Ashford, Shelby R 16           
     3) Raynor, Zorriah O 15            4) Williams, Jade E 17            
                  34.59     1:11.19 (36.60)     1:44.45 (33.26)     2:18.39 (33.94)
 15 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:22.83    2:20.30    4  
     1) Dupljak, Amina 15               2) Linares, Isaura 15             
     3) Valentine, De'Shauna 16         4) Macero-Mendez, Erika 16        
                  36.36     1:11.93 (35.57)     1:48.32 (36.39)     2:20.30 (31.98)
 16 Team Dmv-PV  'B'                                       NT    2:23.07    2  
     1) Johnson, Billie N 16            2) Tengen, Munyang B 15           
     3) Jones, Kierra 16                4) Lionel, Lauryn C 18            
                  30.21     1:05.18 (34.97)     1:46.24 (41.06)     2:23.07 (36.83)
 
Event 36  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                   1:49.58    1:26.14   40  
     1) Ivy, Michael J 15               2) Foulkes, T'Lez E 15            
     3) Sims, Myles E 16                4) Brown, Taye W 15               
                  21.46       42.81 (21.35)     1:04.87 (22.06)     1:26.14 (21.27)
  2 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:29.99    1:29.05   34  
     1) Todd, Adam R 19                 2) Whalen, Kevin A 17             
     3) Krasnitski, Michael A 16        4) Plant, Nolan J 19              
                  21.87       44.81 (22.94)     1:07.56 (22.75)     1:29.05 (21.49)
  3 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:31.11    1:30.26   32  
     1) Stanton, Aaron I 16             2) Arcomona, Anthony K 15         
     3) Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C 16     4) Mathis, Ryan A 15              
                  22.24       45.09 (22.85)     1:08.53 (23.44)     1:30.26 (21.73)
  4 Chicago Finest-IL  'A'                            1:34.17    1:33.39   30  
     1) Roddy-Jones, London R 15        2) Madrey, Jamir s 15             
     3) Lyles, Lennox A 14              4) Watson, Johnathan T 17         
                  23.83       47.77 (23.94)     1:11.80 (24.03)     1:33.39 (21.59)
  5 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:35.28    1:34.14   28  
     1) Thomas, Kymonie 17              2) Vazquez, Christian 16          
     3) Valazquez, Esteban 18           4) Hernandez, Luis 17             
                  24.36       48.76 (24.40)     1:12.11 (23.35)     1:34.14 (22.03)
  6 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:42.85    1:34.18   26  
     1) Malcom, Donovan P 15            2) Moss, Justin L 16              
     3) Durkins, Delshawn A 17          4) Kenty, Ethan J 16              
                  23.72       47.60 (23.88)     1:10.93 (23.33)     1:34.18 (23.25)
  7 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                1:37.89    1:34.61   24  
     1) Lopez, Raul J 17                2) Watkins, Tyrese M 18           
     3) Robinson, D'Nard A 24           4) Castro, Daljin D 15            
                  24.35       48.15 (23.80)     1:12.49 (24.34)     1:34.61 (22.12)
  8 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  1:42.00    1:35.71   22  
     1) Veasey, LaVaughn R 13           2) McCoy, Markis K 19             
     3) Stewart, Anthony E 14           4) Whitfield, Cameron T 17        
                  23.39       48.11 (24.72)     1:13.50 (25.39)     1:35.71 (22.21)
  9 North Carolina Aquablazers  'B'                        NT    1:36.12   18  
     1) McLawhorn, Melvin C 15          2) Whitaker, IV, Junious L 18     
     3) Larrie, Uhlan R 15              4) Johnson, Bryson L 15           
                  23.25       48.31 (25.06)     1:14.00 (25.69)     1:36.12 (22.12)
 10 Team Dmv-PV  'B'                                       NT    1:36.28   14  
     1) Budzynski, Nicholas 15          2) Lagouit, Samir I 16            
     3) Bold, Brett P 16                4) Roth, Jacob D 15               
                  24.34       49.04 (24.70)     1:13.45 (24.41)     1:36.28 (22.83)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   1:37.07    1:38.48   12  
     1) Diarra, Mohammed 15             2) Gutierrez, Oman M 16           
     3) Greenidge, Owen 15              4) Thompson, Jabril 19            
                  24.86       49.52 (24.66)     1:14.37 (24.85)     1:38.48 (24.11)
 12 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   1:39.35    1:39.10   10  
     1) Diaz, Louis A 21                2) Malone, Sincere 17             
     3) Gonzalez, Solice A 16           4) Sanchez, Manuel 15             
                  24.92       50.11 (25.19)     1:14.78 (24.67)     1:39.10 (24.32)
 13 Team Dmv-PV  'C'                                       NT    1:40.56    8  
     1) Mosley-Heath, David J 17        2) Boykin, Elijah M 17            
     3) Yu, Caleb H 15                  4) Pascual, Ryan 15               
                  24.95       49.93 (24.98)     1:15.02 (25.09)     1:40.56 (25.54)
 14 Team Dmv-PV  'D'                                       NT    1:46.68    6  
     1) Mok, Wesley 15                  2) Anderson, Jayquan J 17         
     3) Alexander, Basem M 23           4) Khan-Rafii, Tarik A 16         
                  25.87       55.83 (29.96)     1:23.22 (27.39)     1:46.68 (23.46)
 15 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            1:46.99    1:46.86    4  
     1) Todd, Karim M 16                2) Kasoff, Jordan M 17            
     3) Rotman, Matthew A 15            4) Whalen, Ian W 18               
                  23.98       50.22 (26.24)     1:18.85 (28.63)     1:46.86 (28.01)
 16 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   1:43.87    1:47.57    2  
     1) Valentine, Shakir 19            2) Barnes, Justin 16              
     3) Dilchand, Sean 16               4) Fuller, Jovan 17               
                  26.97       53.16 (26.19)     1:20.89 (27.73)     1:47.57 (26.68)
 17 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   1:50.55    1:52.40  
     1) Guevara, Kevin 17               2) Whitehead, Travis 17           
     3) Sirieix, Sebastian 17           4) Solivan, Izaaih 17             
                  26.58       56.23 (29.65)     1:25.86 (29.63)     1:52.40 (26.54)
 18 Created Treasures-IL  'A'                              NT    1:53.30  
     1) Briggs, Braeden C 8             2) Briggs, Jamie D 11             
     3) Barnes, Xavier W 15             4) Barnes, Alexander M 19         
                  32.01     1:06.86 (34.85)     1:31.40 (24.54)     1:53.30 (21.90)
 19 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'B'                  1:55.00    1:54.64  
     1) Vaughon-Coston, Keon 16         2) Turner, Roshi J 10             
     3) Pendergrass, Khalid O 15        4) Allen, Asa E 11                
                  27.65     1:03.94 (36.29)     1:25.97 (22.03)     1:54.64 (28.67)
 20 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'F'                   2:01.70    2:02.13  
     1) Smith, Zaire 16                 2) Parker, Max 15                 
     3) Lukacevic, Alen 15              4) Checo, Jalen 17                
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)     1:32.78 (30.44)     2:02.13 (29.35)
 
Event 37  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Camille L         10 Metro Aquatics-NT    1:01.15      59.55   20  
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)                                        
  2 McGirt, Elise             10 MDST-NJ              1:01.65    1:01.02   17  
                  29.40     1:01.02 (31.62)                                        
  3 Gahagan, Maggie G         10 DIG-VA               1:02.46    1:01.77   16  
                  29.59     1:01.77 (32.18)                                        
  4 Zackary, Trinity c         9 Seals-GA             1:03.88    1:04.06   15  
                  30.93     1:04.06 (33.13)                                        
  5 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               1:05.86    1:06.10   14  
                  30.85     1:06.10 (35.25)                                        
  6 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              1:08.61    1:07.87   13  
                  32.26     1:07.87 (35.61)                                        
  7 Lee, Lila C               10 MD Metro-MD          1:13.63    1:08.79   12  
                  32.13     1:08.79 (36.66)                                        
  8 Marriott, Camilla A       10 RSA-NC               1:10.73    1:09.63   11  
                  32.68     1:09.63 (36.95)                                        
  9 Dominguez, Ashaly          9 Dolphins-NJ          1:14.29    1:10.35    9  
                  33.69     1:10.35 (36.66)                                        
 10 Castillo, Ashley R        10 Dolphins-NJ          1:14.00    1:10.40    7  
                  32.84     1:10.40 (37.56)                                        
 11 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 MD Metro-MD          1:10.32    1:11.12    6  
                  33.52     1:11.12 (37.60)                                        
 12 Dasilva, Joevannie J       9 MDST-NJ              1:05.45    1:11.14    5  
                  32.25     1:11.14 (38.89)                                        
 13 Vanega, Claudia E         10 RSA-NC               1:36.58    1:11.53    4  
                  33.55     1:11.53 (37.98)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Alayla           10 MDST-NJ              1:10.33    1:12.26    3  
                  33.47     1:12.26 (38.79)                                        
 15 Holfelder, Sydney J       10 TAC-NC               1:17.79    1:12.66    2  
                  34.18     1:12.66 (38.48)                                        
 16 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:12.87    1:13.57    1  
                  34.52     1:13.57 (39.05)                                        
 17 Cason, Ameenah B          10 BCSC-MD              1:12.62    1:14.13  
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)                                        
 18 Williams, Bailey L         9 CF-IL                1:15.31    1:14.66  
                  34.12     1:14.66 (40.54)                                        
 19 Stringfield, Kyra J       10 NC Aquablazers       1:20.72    1:15.71  
                  36.06     1:15.71 (39.65)                                        
 20 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  10 MDST-NJ              1:18.21    1:16.06  
                  35.22     1:16.06 (40.84)                                        
 21 Duronslet, Marianny M      9 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:23.12    1:16.20  
                  35.79     1:16.20 (40.41)                                        
 22 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ              1:23.72    1:16.40  
                  36.26     1:16.40 (40.14)                                        
 23 Paulino, Janylee          10 MDST-NJ              1:28.84    1:17.25  
                  35.32     1:17.25 (41.93)                                        
 24 Henry, Paige               9 MDST-NJ              1:17.95    1:18.81  
                  37.31     1:18.81 (41.50)                                        
 25 Haygood, Kennady T        10 DUST-MI              1:18.01    1:19.22  
                  37.62     1:19.22 (41.60)                                        
 26 Mora-Amaya, Jannel E      10 Dolphins-NJ          1:20.52    1:19.38  
                  37.54     1:19.38 (41.84)                                        
 27 Jackson, Machia J         10 MDST-NJ              1:21.00    1:19.61  
                  38.63     1:19.61 (40.98)                                        
 28 Cordero, Francesca         9 Dolphins-NJ          1:22.70    1:19.86  
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)                                        
 29 Whalen, Noelle C          10 MD Metro-MD          1:24.86    1:20.86  
                  39.12     1:20.86 (41.74)                                        
 30 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD              1:30.26    1:20.89  
                  36.57     1:20.89 (44.32)                                        
 31 Marsh, Janiyah D           9 DUST-MI              1:26.69    1:20.95  
                  37.31     1:20.95 (43.64)                                        
 32 Butler, Victoria R        10 TAC-NC               1:34.28    1:21.32  
                  38.43     1:21.32 (42.89)                                        
 33 Thomas, Jaah'zani J        9 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:25.77    1:22.04  
                  38.84     1:22.04 (43.20)                                        
 34 Clarke, Kristina A        10 MDST-NJ              1:23.91    1:22.22  
                  37.61     1:22.22 (44.61)                                        
 35 Ross-Megill, Alexis N      9 DUST-MI              1:25.34    1:22.53  
                  37.61     1:22.53 (44.92)                                        
 36 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:22.10    1:22.61  
                  37.51     1:22.61 (45.10)                                        
 37 Vargas, Aubrey            10 MDST-NJ              1:29.47    1:22.73  
                  39.24     1:22.73 (43.49)                                        
 38 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              1:29.80    1:23.19  
                  38.08     1:23.19 (45.11)                                        
 39 Walker, Kennedi A          9 CF-IL                1:33.64    1:26.72  
                  40.16     1:26.72 (46.56)                                        
 40 Waters, Lavon S           10 DRST-MI              1:26.27    1:26.96  
                  39.24     1:26.96 (47.72)                                        
 41 Chatters, Gabrielle J     10 DUST-MI              1:27.06    1:28.04  
                  41.64     1:28.04 (46.40)                                        
 42 O'Leary, Marissa J        10 LTNC-NC              1:35.79    1:28.69  
                  40.00     1:28.69 (48.69)                                        
 43 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:28.77  
                  41.16     1:28.77 (47.61)                                        
 44 Riggs, Skylar R           10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:30.15  
                  41.00     1:30.15 (49.15)                                        
 45 Nogueira, Helena          10 MDST-NJ              1:40.12    1:30.21  
                  41.62     1:30.21 (48.59)                                        
 46 Brooks, Asher             10 MDST-NJ              1:35.81    1:31.21  
                  43.36     1:31.21 (47.85)                                        
 47 Wardaszka, Mia R           9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:31.82  
                  42.44     1:31.82 (49.38)                                        
 48 Booth, Eiliyah R           9 CSAC-MD              1:35.02    1:32.03  
                  42.19     1:32.03 (49.84)                                        
 49 Pettie, Jayden N          10 YRAC-MD              1:34.90    1:32.28  
                  40.69     1:32.28 (51.59)                                        
 50 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              1:26.51    1:32.57  
                  43.60     1:32.57 (48.97)                                        
 51 Champagnie, Chanel        10 MDST-NJ              1:52.84    1:32.78  
                  42.21     1:32.78 (50.57)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Jenna              9 MDST-NJ              1:41.22    1:33.09  
                  42.40     1:33.09 (50.69)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Marina          9 MDST-NJ              1:55.40    1:33.25  
                  43.48     1:33.25 (49.77)                                        
 54 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD              1:38.66    1:33.60  
                  42.52     1:33.60 (51.08)                                        
 55 Tucker, Anaya M            9 TBSC-PV              1:35.92    1:37.52  
                  40.27     1:37.52 (57.25)                                        
 56 Hernandez, Giana C        10 DIG-VA               1:42.94    1:37.75  
                  43.55     1:37.75 (54.20)                                        
 57 Acevedo, Zoie M            9 Team Dmv-PV          1:44.62    1:39.45  
                  44.56     1:39.45 (54.89)                                        
 58 Walker, Olivia C          10 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:39.52  
                  44.64     1:39.52 (54.88)                                        
 59 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD              2:21.39    1:39.53  
                  43.30     1:39.53 (56.23)                                        
 60 Parades, Ashley            9 MDST-NJ              1:45.93    1:39.60  
                  45.08     1:39.60 (54.52)                                        
 61 Stembridge, Nala          10 MDST-NJ              1:48.45    1:39.95  
                  43.78     1:39.95 (56.17)                                        
 62 Lukacevic, Sara           10 MDST-NJ              1:30.11    1:40.32  
                  45.71     1:40.32 (54.61)                                        
 63 McLeod, Angelica M        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:39.85    1:40.83  
                  43.44     1:40.83 (57.39)                                        
 64 Burton, Leah N            10 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:40.86  
                  46.91     1:40.86 (53.95)                                        
 65 Parraguirre, Hanna L      10 Dolphins-NJ          1:45.65    1:43.97  
                  48.38     1:43.97 (55.59)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Kaycee         10 MDST-NJ              1:59.46    1:48.11  
                  48.64     1:48.11 (59.47)                                        
 67 Obi, Aolani               10 MDST-NJ              2:18.78    1:48.16  
                  43.07   1:48.16 (1:05.09)                                        
 68 Strong, Madison A          9 DRST-MI              1:58.44    1:50.93  
                  47.80   1:50.93 (1:03.13)                                        
 69 Vasher, Ashlee L          10 DUST-MI              2:30.00    1:56.94  
                  51.95   1:56.94 (1:04.99)                                        
 70 Smith, Kennedy G          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:58.04  
                  52.24   1:58.04 (1:05.80)                                        
 71 Booth, Angelina A         10 CSAC-MD                   NT    2:03.22  
                  53.70   2:03.22 (1:09.52)                                        
 72 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:04.55  
 73 Walsh, Talia               9 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:04.89  
                  55.10   2:04.89 (1:09.79)                                        
 74 Rivers, Khymouri          10 MDST-NJ              2:43.48    2:13.92  
                  58.13   2:13.92 (1:15.79)                                        
 75 Johnson, Phoenix L         9 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:35.53  
                1:09.89   2:35.53 (1:25.64)                                        
 -- Lionel, Carleen P          9 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
                  41.82          DQ (52.97)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         9 MDST-NJ              1:05.63    1:02.99   20  
                  30.38     1:02.99 (32.61)                                        
  2 Gaston, Noah A            10 TBSC-PV              1:11.13    1:06.95   17  
                  32.23     1:06.95 (34.72)                                        
  3 Pacheco, Matthew          10 MDST-NJ              1:07.97    1:07.20   16  
                  32.03     1:07.20 (35.17)                                        
  4 Rotman, Sammy              9 MD Metro-MD          1:11.09    1:10.22   15  
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)                                        
  5 Cherches, Mark             9 MD Metro-MD          1:17.01    1:11.37   14  
                  34.33     1:11.37 (37.04)                                        
  6 Harrison, Nasir A         10 Seals-GA             1:11.60    1:12.12   13  
                  34.64     1:12.12 (37.48)                                        
  7 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN-SC                1:19.81    1:12.34   12  
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)                                        
  8 Loke, Kevin                9 MDST-NJ              1:26.33    1:12.47   11  
                  33.75     1:12.47 (38.72)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Javier A        10 MDST-NJ              1:17.65    1:12.59    9  
                  34.75     1:12.59 (37.84)                                        
 10 Donovan, Joshua R         10 Team Dmv-PV          1:16.82    1:12.67    7  
                  35.11     1:12.67 (37.56)                                        
 11 Park, Aaron T             10 MDST-NJ              1:16.81    1:13.96    6  
                  34.70     1:13.96 (39.26)                                        
 12 Ackerman-Vallala, Ethan    9 NC Aquablazers       1:18.78    1:14.11    5  
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)                                        
 13 ye, Danny                 10 MDST-NJ              1:21.37    1:14.70    4  
                  34.92     1:14.70 (39.78)                                        
 14 Hunt, James J             10 Team Dmv-PV          1:18.16    1:14.82    3  
                  34.56     1:14.82 (40.26)                                        
 15 Waters Jr., Ja'Von R       9 DRST-MI              1:20.47    1:17.19    2  
                  37.09     1:17.19 (40.10)                                        
 16 Gal, Keahi                 9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:17.38    1  
                  36.55     1:17.38 (40.83)                                        
 17 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              1:25.98    1:17.55  
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)                                        
 18 Merino, Chris             10 MDST-NJ              1:26.40    1:17.71  
                  37.45     1:17.71 (40.26)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Jorge            10 MDST-NJ              1:15.38    1:17.88  
                  36.91     1:17.88 (40.97)                                        
 20 Yarde, William A           9 MDST-NJ              1:24.84    1:18.12  
                  37.65     1:18.12 (40.47)                                        
 21 King, Princeton S         10 Seals-GA             1:15.27    1:18.29  
                  35.80     1:18.29 (42.49)                                        
 22 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:23.46    1:19.51  
                  37.87     1:19.51 (41.64)                                        
 23 Shelton, Evan T           10 DIG-VA               1:21.20    1:20.59  
                  39.37     1:20.59 (41.22)                                        
 24 Daniels, Jacob C          10 MDST-NJ              1:22.80    1:20.60  
                  38.25     1:20.60 (42.35)                                        
 25 Gibbs, Miles S            10 Seals-GA             1:19.01    1:21.05  
                  36.15     1:21.05 (44.90)                                        
 26 Jarama, Randy              9 MDST-NJ              1:28.63    1:21.27  
                  38.71     1:21.27 (42.56)                                        
 27 Johnson, Hasan C          10 CF-IL                1:20.08    1:21.71  
                  38.76     1:21.71 (42.95)                                        
 28 Swaiman, Joseph            9 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:21.76  
                  37.79     1:21.76 (43.97)                                        
 29 Compton, Tristan J        10 DRST-MI                   NT    1:22.23  
                  37.35     1:22.23 (44.88)                                        
 30 Barbour, Alexander F       9 TBSC-PV              1:27.05    1:22.92  
                  37.09     1:22.92 (45.83)                                        
 31 Lee, Elan                 10 MDST-NJ              1:24.53    1:23.89  
                  37.80     1:23.89 (46.09)                                        
 32 Ramanan, Gokul            10 MDST-NJ              1:39.03    1:25.48  
                  39.92     1:25.48 (45.56)                                        
 33 Volkan, Sean              10 MDST-NJ              1:34.54    1:26.17  
                  40.51     1:26.17 (45.66)                                        
 34 Williams, Julian          10 MDST-NJ              1:36.95    1:26.46  
                  40.47     1:26.46 (45.99)                                        
 35 Mitchell, Micah J          9 GCY-NC               1:28.16    1:26.81  
                  39.31     1:26.81 (47.50)                                        
 36 Susen DaSilva, Nicholas    9 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:29.36  
                  40.93     1:29.36 (48.43)                                        
 37 Vertreese, Liam           10 MDST-NJ              1:50.00    1:29.98  
                  40.87     1:29.98 (49.11)                                        
 38 Ortiz, Jared              10 MDST-NJ              1:34.22    1:30.22  
                  42.24     1:30.22 (47.98)                                        
 39 Diaz, Mathew               9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:33.07  
                  43.94     1:33.07 (49.13)                                        
 40 Sauls, Matthew            10 MDST-NJ              1:23.27    1:33.36  
                  39.15     1:33.36 (54.21)                                        
 41 Tompkins, Jordan C        10 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:34.71  
                  42.84     1:34.71 (51.87)                                        
 42 Belen, Alfonso M          10 Team Dmv-PV          1:33.81    1:37.80  
                  40.15     1:37.80 (57.65)                                        
 43 Vaughn, Jordan Q           9 TBSC-PV              1:42.61    1:38.18  
                  45.23     1:38.18 (52.95)                                        
 44 Parham, Keenan D          10 CSAC-MD              2:32.84    1:39.91  
                  45.14     1:39.91 (54.77)                                        
 45 Asiedu, Eli E             10 CSAC-MD              1:58.32    1:41.97  
                  45.18     1:41.97 (56.79)                                        
 46 Bell, IV, Ruffin O        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:15.66    1:42.28  
                  47.93     1:42.28 (54.35)                                        
 47 Nettles, Jai E             9 MD Metro-MD          2:03.95    1:42.71  
                  48.70     1:42.71 (54.01)                                        
 48 Balguet, Haany            10 MDST-NJ              1:33.01    1:46.42  
                  46.15   1:46.42 (1:00.27)                                        
 49 Carreras, Jr., Brian A     9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:27.67    1:54.83  
                  53.94   1:54.83 (1:00.89)                                        
 50 White, Noah E              9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:55.44  
                  51.97   1:55.44 (1:03.47)                                        
 51 Torney, Andreas C          9 CSAC-MD              2:19.53    1:55.57  
                  55.59     1:55.57 (59.98)                                        
 52 Lightfoot, William A       9 Team Dmv-PV          2:23.22    2:10.74  
                  53.53   2:10.74 (1:17.21)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Pilar A              8 Seals-GA               31.62      31.74   20  
  2 Mathis, Payton K           7 DUST-MI                40.19      35.76   17  
  3 Cox, Jaida L               8 Seals-GA               37.68      37.12   16  
  4 Smith, Lauryn N            8 Metro Dolphins-SE      42.03      38.10   15  
  5 Duronslet, Karina A        7 Metro Dolphins-SE      40.87      38.50   14  
  6 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                    NT      39.75   13  
  7 Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC                 40.46      39.86   12  
  8 Breyer, Miah               8 MDST-NJ                45.95      40.22   11  
  9 Stringfield, Nia R         8 NC Aquablazers         45.30      40.30    9  
 10 Bell, Aubree S             7 Seals-GA               44.13      41.34    7  
 11 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                44.35      42.11    6  
 12 Villamil, Raquel           8 MDST-NJ                43.11      42.31    5  
 13 Smith, Leah                7 NC Aquablazers         54.58      42.40    4  
 14 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                43.75      42.43    3  
 15 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                 45.06      42.59    2  
 16 Bazan, Camila V            8 Dolphins-NJ            41.81      42.97    1  
 17 Shell, Natasha M           8 DRST-MI                46.54      43.57  
 18 Walker, Charlotte E        8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      44.39  
 19 Bates, Taryn               8 Junior Jaws-NC         22.33      45.44  
 20 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                55.94      45.60  
 21 Bravo, Analissa            8 MDST-NJ                51.29      46.36  
 22 Chatters, Abigail M        7 DUST-MI                55.79      46.81  
 23 Smith, Jaida               7 MDST-NJ                48.22      47.46  
 24 Nave, Kai                  8 CF-IL                     NT      49.50  
 25 Contee, Trinity N          8 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:06.04      49.68  
 26 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 57.08      49.79  
 27 Rowe, Ganiesha C           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      50.53  
 28 Carter, Alayah L           8 DRST-MI                   NT      50.75  
 29 Queen, Madison             8 CSAC-MD                58.88      50.80  
 30 Nguyen, Alyssa T           8 TBSC-PV                   NT      51.17  
 31 Mendez, Paris              7 Dolphins-NJ            58.64      52.13  
 32 Allen, Mylo E              7 DUST-MI              1:00.77      53.64  
 33 Lugo, Jaslene D            6 Dolphins-NJ               NT      53.75  
 34 McMullan, Isla J           7 NC Aquablazers         53.82      54.18  
 35 Harris, Aniya P            8 DRST-MI                57.81      54.36  
 36 Lake, Alayna T             7 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:01.98      55.29  
 37 Nave, Cynthia              7 CF-IL                     NT      58.36  
 38 Lincoln, Jaelynn C         6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         56.42      58.45  
 39 Young, Aubrey              8 DRST-MI              1:10.21      58.51  
 40 George, Michal S           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:06.97  
 41 Stringfield, Regan J       6 NC Aquablazers            NT    1:09.55  
 42 Gibbs, Arin                8 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:28.98  
 43 Obi, Amaka                 7 MDST-NJ              2:17.13    2:16.13  
 
Event 40  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jonathan D     8 CF-IL                  32.27      31.87   20  
  2 Salpeter, Troy M           8 DIG-VA                 32.94      32.17   17  
  3 Bettie, Jr., Kevin M       8 DRST-MI                38.21      34.48   16  
  4 Durant, Kyle J             8 MDST-NJ                36.62      37.00   15  
  5 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD                35.97      37.56   14  
  6 Thompson, Elijah J         8 Team Dmv-PV            38.88      38.73   13  
  7 Sulton, Joshua             6 UN-SC                  40.34      39.04   12  
  8 Whalen, Eamon M            7 MD Metro-MD            43.80      39.11   11  
  9 Farhat, Josef              8 MDST-NJ                44.62      41.42    9  
 10 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                40.69      41.80    7  
 11 Dorsett, Micah D           8 Team Dmv-PV            44.33      43.03    6  
 12 Smith, Marcos J            8 Team Dmv-PV            44.45      43.13    5  
 13 Volkan, Ryan B             8 MDST-NJ                43.01      43.88    4  
 14 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                45.10      44.43    3  
 15 Zeren, Benjamin P          8 RSA-NC                 47.84      45.03    2  
 16 Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC                 47.25      45.24    1  
 17 Jimenez, Carlos            8 MDST-NJ                51.70      46.27  
 18 Abebe, Marcus n            7 Seals-GA               46.08      47.10  
 19 Holgado-Lonesome, Sean M   8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         59.71      47.29  
 20 Carranza, Bryan            8 MDST-NJ              1:08.13      47.31  
 21 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA          50.09      49.30  
 22 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                53.65      51.14  
 23 Kinslow, Ryan S            8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      52.18  
 24 Johnson, David H           8 YRAC-MD                55.04      52.85  
 25 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC              1:05.57      54.38  
 26 Rodgers, Khalil            6 DRST-MI                   NT      57.09  
 27 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                56.25      58.28  
 28 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD                56.91      59.24  
 29 Harris, Anthony P          6 DRST-MI              1:02.14    1:01.64  
 30 Durmic, Muhamed            8 MDST-NJ                48.51    1:01.78  
 31 Langford, Izeal E          6 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:12.83    1:03.03  
 32 Johnson, Joshua B          6 YRAC-MD              1:03.55    1:09.83  
 
Event 41  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGirt, Elise             10 MDST-NJ                28.99      29.07   20  
  2 Murray, Camille L         10 Metro Aquatics-NT      29.12      29.18   17  
  3 Mathis, Morgan L          10 DUST-MI                34.31      32.13   16  
  4 Dalton, Jade M             9 ECAT-VA                34.72      34.43   15  
  5 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 34.53      34.70   14  
  6 Lee, Lila C               10 MD Metro-MD            34.91      36.02   13  
  7 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 39.31      36.89   12  
  8 Britton, Jaceil A         10 Cape Fear-NC           35.49      37.21   11  
  9 Carter, Caitlin L          9 MDST-NJ                40.42      37.26    9  
 10 Williams, Bailey L         9 CF-IL                  36.72      37.60    7  
 11 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  10 MDST-NJ                37.50      37.80    6  
 12 Lopez, Xenia R            10 Dolphins-NJ            41.85      38.24    5  
 13 Dominguez, Ashaly          9 Dolphins-NJ            42.37      38.98    4  
 14 Dasilva, Joevannie J       9 MDST-NJ                38.71      39.61    3  
 15 Smith, Madison S          10 Unat Greenville-SC     40.17      39.92    2  
 16 Thomas, Jaah'zani J        9 Metro Dolphins-SE      46.34      40.23    1  
 17 Wiggins, Alayla           10 MDST-NJ                40.76      41.27  
 18 Jackson, Machia J         10 MDST-NJ                41.27      42.41  
 19 Osagyefo, Khepra O         9 TBSC-PV                46.33      42.83  
 20 Marsh, Janiyah D           9 DUST-MI                44.66      42.98  
 21 Mora-Amaya, Jannel E      10 Dolphins-NJ            43.26      43.01  
 22 Lionel, Carleen P          9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      43.03  
 23 Ross-Megill, Alexis N      9 DUST-MI                43.87      43.04  
 24 Haygood, Kennady T        10 DUST-MI                42.47      44.40  
 25 Henry, Paige               9 MDST-NJ                46.01      44.53  
 26 McCormick, Jayla          10 DRST-MI                52.06      45.81  
 27 Clarke, Kristina A        10 MDST-NJ                50.43      48.76  
 28 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              1:01.70      49.18  
 29 Barnes, Alicia D           9 CT-IL                     NT      49.67  
 30 Stringfield, Kyra J       10 NC Aquablazers         41.93      50.30  
 31 Booth, Eiliyah R           9 CSAC-MD                57.82      50.44  
 32 Tucker, Anaya M            9 TBSC-PV                59.32      50.92  
 33 Chatters, Gabrielle J     10 DUST-MI                50.49      51.06  
 34 Brooks, Asher             10 MDST-NJ                55.06      51.18  
 35 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                49.34      52.81  
 36 Riggs, Skylar R           10 LTNC-NC                   NT      54.19  
 37 Champagnie, Chanel        10 MDST-NJ                   NT      55.31  
 38 Nguyen, Jenna              9 MDST-NJ                57.94      56.68  
 39 O'Leary, Marissa J        10 LTNC-NC                55.44      57.65  
 40 Acevedo, Zoie M            9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      58.57  
 41 Stembridge, Nala          10 MDST-NJ              1:04.29    1:03.36  
 42 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:04.64  
 43 Parades, Ashley            9 MDST-NJ              1:06.66    1:08.43  
 44 Rivers, Khymouri          10 MDST-NJ              1:14.35    1:08.74  
 45 Powell, Ania L            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:22.09  
 -- Nogueira, Helena          10 MDST-NJ                56.31         DQ  
 -- Vargas, Aubrey            10 MDST-NJ                57.54         DQ  
 -- Obi, Aolani               10 MDST-NJ              1:16.65         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Talia               9 MDST-NJ              1:19.50         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Phoenix L         9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:36.01         DQ  
 -- Wardaszka, Mia R           9 RSA-NC                 52.99         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         10 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         9 MDST-NJ                33.29      32.57   20  
  2 Rotman, Sammy              9 MD Metro-MD            34.40      34.87   17  
  3 Loke, Kevin                9 MDST-NJ                36.68      35.21   16  
  4 Pacheco, Matthew          10 MDST-NJ                33.31      35.33   15  
  5 Hunt, James J             10 Team Dmv-PV            38.78      37.71   14  
  6 Harrison, Nasir A         10 Seals-GA               35.11      37.98   13  
  7 Dinesh, Ian               10 MDST-NJ                40.43      38.01   12  
  8 Ackerman-Vallala, Ethan    9 NC Aquablazers         40.30      39.22   11  
  9 Park, Aaron T             10 MDST-NJ                41.52      39.46    9  
 10 Donovan, Joshua R         10 Team Dmv-PV            37.81      39.61    7  
 11 Gaston, Noah A            10 TBSC-PV                40.98      39.87    6  
 12 Gibbs, Miles S            10 Seals-GA               41.24      41.72    5  
 13 Merino, Chris             10 MDST-NJ                47.29      41.75    4  
 14 Lee, Elan                 10 MDST-NJ                42.74      42.19    3  
 15 Jarama, Randy              9 MDST-NJ                50.23      42.71    2  
 16 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                41.52      42.84    1  
 17 Swaiman, Joseph            9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      43.35  
 18 Barbour, Alexander F       9 TBSC-PV                41.68      43.61  
 19 Mitchell, Micah J          9 GCY-NC                 54.51      44.25  
 20 Johnson, Hasan C          10 CF-IL                  47.18      44.62  
 21 Kozak, Ivan                9 MDST-NJ                   NT      45.40  
 22 Gal, Keahi                 9 MDST-NJ                   NT      45.45  
 23 Compton, Tristan J        10 DRST-MI                   NT      47.53  
 24 Ortiz, Jared              10 MDST-NJ                52.88      53.01  
 25 Shelton, Evan T           10 DIG-VA                 53.17      57.59  
 26 Vertreese, Liam           10 MDST-NJ              1:01.93      58.41  
 27 Balguet, Haany            10 MDST-NJ              1:18.18    1:05.70  
 28 Lightfoot, William A       9 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:09.84  
 -- Torney, Andreas C          9 CSAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Mathew               9 MDST-NJ              1:11.87         DQ  
 -- Volkan, Sean              10 MDST-NJ                57.83         DQ  
 -- Tompkins, Jordan C        10 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Payton K           7 DUST-MI                20.17      18.76   20  
  2 Cox, Jaida L               8 Seals-GA               21.77      20.78   17  
  3 Breyer, Miah               8 MDST-NJ                23.15      21.06   16  
  4 Walker, Charlotte E        8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      21.36   15  
  5 Bazan, Camila V            8 Dolphins-NJ            23.34      22.24   14  
  6 Bell, Aubree S             7 Seals-GA               22.05      22.46   13  
  7 Shell, Natasha M           8 DRST-MI                29.06      22.47   12  
  8 Onyenorah, Olivia D        8 MD Metro-MD            26.60      23.03   11  
  9 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                    NT      24.98    9  
 10 Villamil, Raquel           8 MDST-NJ                25.30      25.70    7  
 11 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC                 27.76      26.19    6  
 12 Bravo, Analissa            8 MDST-NJ                31.20      27.27    5  
 13 Smith, Jaida               7 MDST-NJ                31.71      27.44    4  
 14 Contee, Trinity N          8 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      27.62    3  
 15 Bates, Taryn               8 Junior Jaws-NC         26.82      27.72    2  
 16 Rowe, Ganiesha C           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      28.50    1  
 17 Guerrero, Lily             8 MDST-NJ                32.28      28.55  
 18 Harris, Khloe B            6 DRST-MI                33.78      29.41  
 19 Mendez, Paris              7 Dolphins-NJ            34.89      29.76  
 20 Chatters, Abigail M        7 DUST-MI                35.09      30.44  
 21 Lake, Alayna T             7 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      31.14  
 22 Queen, Madison             8 CSAC-MD                   NT      31.43  
 23 Carter, Alayah L           8 DRST-MI                32.79      31.91  
 24 Young, Aubrey              8 DRST-MI                   NT      32.03  
 25 Harris, Aniya P            8 DRST-MI                33.99      36.03  
 26 Jones, Chloe T             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      37.43  
 27 Ryan, Kailyn L             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         33.75      42.99  
 28 Smith, Lina S              7 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      43.78  
 -- George, Michal S           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Stringfield, Regan J       6 NC Aquablazers            NT         DQ  
 -- Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 24.98         DQ  
 
Event 44  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jonathan D     8 CF-IL                  17.55      16.70   20  
  2 Briggs, Braeden C          8 CT-IL                  16.76      17.27   17  
  3 Salpeter, Troy M           8 DIG-VA                 16.77      17.29   16  
  4 Durant, Kyle J             8 MDST-NJ                21.21      20.24   15  
  5 Sulton, Joshua             6 UN-SC                  22.55      20.82   14  
  6 Whalen, Eamon M            7 MD Metro-MD            22.84      21.85   13  
  7 Thompson, Elijah J         8 Team Dmv-PV               NT      24.38   12  
  8 Winstead, Amir J           8 YRAC-MD                27.00      24.83   11  
  9 Volkan, Ryan B             8 MDST-NJ                30.59      25.36    9  
 10 Farhat, Josef              8 MDST-NJ                21.98      25.69    7  
 11 Abebe, Marcus n            7 Seals-GA               23.50      25.73    6  
 12 Carranza, Bryan            8 MDST-NJ                   NT      26.46    5  
 13 Zeren, Benjamin P          8 RSA-NC                 33.28      29.58    4  
 14 Smith, Marcos J            8 Team Dmv-PV               NT      29.88    3  
 15 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                   NT      30.42    2  
 16 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                46.49      36.65    1  
 17 Kinslow, Ryan S            8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      39.61  
 -- Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dorsett, Micah D           8 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Ryland A           6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         47.05         DQ  
 -- Braxton, Jacob W           5 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Rodgers, Khalil            6 DRST-MI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Anthony P          6 DRST-MI                44.47         DQ  
 
Event 45  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              1:15.11    1:10.54   20  
                  34.37     1:10.54 (36.17)                                        
  2 Dalton, Jade M             9 ECAT-VA              1:15.91    1:11.56   17  
                  34.61     1:11.56 (36.95)                                        
  3 Zackary, Trinity c         9 Seals-GA             1:11.80    1:12.93   16  
                  35.96     1:12.93 (36.97)                                        
  4 Britton, Jaceil A         10 Cape Fear-NC         1:19.38    1:20.86   15  
                  39.61     1:20.86 (41.25)                                        
  5 Lee, Lila C               10 MD Metro-MD          1:19.63    1:22.84   14  
                  39.30     1:22.84 (43.54)                                        
  6 Lopez, Xenia R            10 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.23    1:23.51   13  
                  40.73     1:23.51 (42.78)                                        
  7 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 MD Metro-MD          1:25.00    1:24.53   12  
                  40.62     1:24.53 (43.91)                                        
  8 Castillo, Ashley R        10 Dolphins-NJ          1:29.71    1:25.30   11  
                  40.87     1:25.30 (44.43)                                        
  9 Smith, Madison S          10 Unat Greenville-SC   1:27.37    1:26.54    9  
                  41.62     1:26.54 (44.92)                                        
 10 Wiggins, Alayla           10 MDST-NJ              1:28.59    1:26.73    7  
                  42.56     1:26.73 (44.17)                                        
 11 Cordero, Francesca         9 Dolphins-NJ          1:34.19    1:28.43    6  
                  43.67     1:28.43 (44.76)                                        
 12 Holfelder, Sydney J       10 TAC-NC               1:31.54    1:29.99    5  
                  44.70     1:29.99 (45.29)                                        
 13 Jackson, Machia J         10 MDST-NJ              1:30.32    1:31.18    4  
 14 White, Aerin J            10 CT-IL                1:26.01    1:32.16    3  
                  43.97     1:32.16 (48.19)                                        
 15 Whalen, Noelle C          10 MD Metro-MD          1:41.57    1:33.26    2  
                  46.25     1:33.26 (47.01)                                        
 16 Henry, Paige               9 MDST-NJ              1:33.46    1:33.56    1  
                  44.77     1:33.56 (48.79)                                        
 17 Paulino, Janylee          10 MDST-NJ              1:45.14    1:34.81  
                  46.46     1:34.81 (48.35)                                        
 18 Carter, Caitlin L          9 MDST-NJ              1:38.23    1:35.36  
 19 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              1:43.38    1:37.33  
                  47.51     1:37.33 (49.82)                                        
 20 Vargas, Aubrey            10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:39.79  
                  46.45     1:39.79 (53.34)                                        
 21 Mora-Amaya, Jannel E      10 Dolphins-NJ          1:30.54    1:40.92  
                  49.11     1:40.92 (51.81)                                        
 22 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              1:44.28    1:43.02  
                  50.44     1:43.02 (52.58)                                        
 23 Lionel, Carleen P          9 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:45.46  
                  48.91     1:45.46 (56.55)                                        
 24 Osagyefo, Khepra O         9 TBSC-PV              1:51.44    1:46.68  
                  51.95     1:46.68 (54.73)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Giana C        10 DIG-VA               1:57.72    1:48.15  
                  48.72     1:48.15 (59.43)                                        
 26 Burton, Leah N            10 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:50.52  
                  51.52     1:50.52 (59.00)                                        
 27 Brooks, Asher             10 MDST-NJ              2:13.45    1:51.92  
                  52.31     1:51.92 (59.61)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Kaycee         10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:52.73  
                  50.95   1:52.73 (1:01.78)                                        
 29 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD              1:51.41    1:54.31  
                  54.92     1:54.31 (59.39)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Jenna              9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:54.45  
                  54.60     1:54.45 (59.85)                                        
 31 Clark, Logan C            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:16.99    1:54.62  
                  50.45   1:54.62 (1:04.17)                                        
 32 Acevedo, Zoie M            9 Team Dmv-PV          1:48.08    1:56.66  
                  55.34   1:56.66 (1:01.32)                                        
 33 Walker, Olivia C          10 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:57.33  
                  52.97   1:57.33 (1:04.36)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Marina          9 MDST-NJ              2:08.01    1:59.28  
                  54.93   1:59.28 (1:04.35)                                        
 35 Stembridge, Nala          10 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:00.39  
                  56.87   2:00.39 (1:03.52)                                        
 36 Champagnie, Chanel        10 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:01.45  
                  57.17   2:01.45 (1:04.28)                                        
 37 Parraguirre, Hanna L      10 Dolphins-NJ          1:50.32    2:04.84  
                1:00.86   2:04.84 (1:03.98)                                        
 38 Parades, Ashley            9 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:06.59  
                1:00.79   2:06.59 (1:05.80)                                        
 39 Vasher, Ashlee L          10 DUST-MI              2:45.00    2:07.86  
                1:00.51   2:07.86 (1:07.35)                                        
 40 Smith, Kennedy G          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:08.91  
                  58.97   2:08.91 (1:09.94)                                        
 41 Strong, Madison A          9 DRST-MI                   NT    2:17.47  
                1:03.37   2:17.47 (1:14.10)                                        
 42 Obi, Aolani               10 MDST-NJ              3:11.50    2:23.72  
                1:07.10   2:23.72 (1:16.62)                                        
 43 Walsh, Talia               9 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:24.39  
                1:03.37   2:24.39 (1:21.02)                                        
 44 Powell, Ania L            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:38.29  
                1:08.20   2:38.29 (1:30.09)                                        
 45 Johnson, Phoenix L         9 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:45.70  
                1:15.98   2:45.70 (1:29.72)                                        
 -- Duronslet, Marianny M      9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
                  45.51          DQ (48.88)                                        
 -- Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD              2:11.03         DQ  
                  58.72        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Lukacevic, Sara           10 MDST-NJ              2:05.11         DQ  
 -- Stringfield, Kyra J       10 NC Aquablazers       1:59.83         DQ  
                  47.39          DQ (52.07)                                        
 -- McCormick, Jayla          10 DRST-MI                   NT         DQ  
                  51.22        DQ (1:06.51)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Roshi J           10 DUST-MI              1:16.08    1:14.14   20  
                  35.75     1:14.14 (38.39)                                        
  2 Harrison, Nasir A         10 Seals-GA             1:18.57    1:18.09   17  
                  37.87     1:18.09 (40.22)                                        
  3 Rotman, Sammy              9 MD Metro-MD          1:26.09    1:24.79   16  
                  41.62     1:24.79 (43.17)                                        
  4 Park, Aaron T             10 MDST-NJ              1:27.59    1:26.01   15  
                  41.43     1:26.01 (44.58)                                        
  5 Gal, Keahi                 9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:35.01   14  
                  45.33     1:35.01 (49.68)                                        
  6 Shelton, Evan T           10 DIG-VA               1:34.31    1:35.36   13  
                  46.96     1:35.36 (48.40)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Micah J          9 GCY-NC               1:33.30    1:38.54   12  
  8 Waters Jr., Ja'Von R       9 DRST-MI              1:53.80    1:40.27   11  
                  48.84     1:40.27 (51.43)                                        
  9 Vaughn, Jordan Q           9 TBSC-PV              1:58.10    1:47.14    9  
                  50.08     1:47.14 (57.06)                                        
 10 Tompkins, Jordan C        10 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:49.98    7  
                  50.60     1:49.98 (59.38)                                        
 11 Diaz, Mathew               9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:50.23    6  
                  51.81     1:50.23 (58.42)                                        
 12 Asiedu, Eli E             10 CSAC-MD              2:30.66    2:00.91    5  
                  54.20   2:00.91 (1:06.71)                                        
 13 Vertreese, Liam           10 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:05.56    4  
                  56.80   2:05.56 (1:08.76)                                        
 14 White, Noah E              9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    2:12.62    3  
                1:02.03   2:12.62 (1:10.59)                                        
 15 Parham, Keenan D          10 CSAC-MD                   NT    2:15.58    2  
                1:05.59   2:15.58 (1:09.99)                                        
 16 Carreras, Jr., Brian A     9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       3:54.78    2:25.73    1  
                1:07.96   2:25.73 (1:17.77)                                        
 17 Lightfoot, William A       9 Team Dmv-PV               NT    2:31.93  
                1:08.54   2:31.93 (1:23.39)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jorge            10 MDST-NJ              2:00.03         DQ  
                  46.85          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Volkan, Sean              10 MDST-NJ              1:55.69         DQ  
 -- Bell, IV, Ruffin O        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       2:18.54         DQ  
                1:01.24        DQ (1:04.70)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Pilar A              8 Seals-GA               36.41      37.28   20  
  2 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                    NT      44.14   17  
  3 Stringfield, Nia R         8 NC Aquablazers         49.75      48.03   16  
  4 Breyer, Miah               8 MDST-NJ                   NT      48.73   15  
  5 Smith, Leah                7 NC Aquablazers         56.44      49.22   14  
  6 Onyenorah, Olivia D        8 MD Metro-MD            51.79      51.23   13  
  7 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                51.99      51.87   12  
  8 Shell, Natasha M           8 DRST-MI                56.50      52.42   11  
  9 Guerrero, Lily             8 MDST-NJ                58.15      52.91    9  
 10 Bazan, Camila V            8 Dolphins-NJ          1:02.68      53.47    7  
 11 Nguyen, Alyssa T           8 TBSC-PV                   NT      54.38    6  
 12 Bell, Aubree S             7 Seals-GA               52.89      54.61    5  
 13 McMullan, Isla J           7 NC Aquablazers       1:03.81      55.51    4  
 14 Bravo, Analissa            8 MDST-NJ              1:04.42      57.35    3  
 15 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                57.58      57.40    2  
 16 Rowe, Ganiesha C           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      57.54    1  
 17 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                58.48      57.75  
 18 Mendez, Paris              7 Dolphins-NJ            31.54      58.40  
 19 Harris, Khloe B            6 DRST-MI              1:01.24      58.50  
 20 Lake, Alayna T             7 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:20.74      59.09  
 21 Contee, Trinity N          8 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:05.01      59.46  
 22 Smith, Jaida               7 MDST-NJ              1:08.91    1:01.35  
 23 Carter, Alayah L           8 DRST-MI                   NT    1:01.47  
 24 Young, Aubrey              8 DRST-MI              1:01.82    1:01.68  
 25 Lincoln, Jaelynn C         6 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:14.89    1:03.69  
 26 Nave, Kai                  8 CF-IL                     NT    1:03.74  
 27 Harris, Aniya P            8 DRST-MI                   NT    1:03.89  
 28 Butler, Valentina R        5 TAC-NC                    NT    1:05.67  
 29 Smith, Lina S              7 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:49.00    1:06.20  
 30 George, Michal S           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:08.43  
 31 Ryan, Kailyn L             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:27.21    1:12.27  
 32 Nave, Cynthia              7 CF-IL                     NT    1:13.48  
 33 Gibbs, Arin                8 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:24.68  
 34 Obi, Amaka                 7 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:14.26  
 -- Jones, Chloe T             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Holfelder, Lyla A          8 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lugo, Jaslene D            6 Dolphins-NJ               NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salpeter, Troy M           8 DIG-VA                 39.22      38.74   20  
  2 Bettie, Jr., Kevin M       8 DRST-MI                44.95      43.94   17  
  3 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD                44.45      45.74   16  
  4 Smith, Marcos J            8 Team Dmv-PV            45.19      47.97   15  
  5 Farhat, Josef              8 MDST-NJ                54.39      49.04   14  
  6 Thompson, Elijah J         8 Team Dmv-PV            49.28      49.26   13  
  7 Durant, Kyle J             8 MDST-NJ                48.59      50.11   12  
  8 Whalen, Eamon M            7 MD Metro-MD               NT      51.02   11  
  9 Dorsett, Micah D           8 Team Dmv-PV            51.32      51.43    9  
 10 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                55.98      53.17    7  
 11 Zeren, Benjamin P          8 RSA-NC                 56.92      53.57    6  
 12 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA          55.49      54.03    5  
 13 Winstead, Amir J           8 YRAC-MD                56.65      54.21    4  
 14 Holgado-Lonesome, Sean M   8 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:06.07      55.18    3  
 15 Volkan, Ryan B             8 MDST-NJ                48.59      56.22    2  
 16 Jimenez, Carlos            8 MDST-NJ              1:10.01      57.34    1  
 17 Mason, Jaylin T            8 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:18.04      57.66  
 18 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC              1:06.10      59.66  
 19 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                55.88      59.96  
 20 Cooper, Ryland A           6 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:14.07    1:04.25  
 21 Kinslow, Ryan S            8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:05.60  
 22 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:07.15  
 23 Harris, Anthony P          6 DRST-MI              1:12.72    1:10.40  
 24 Langford, Izeal E          6 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:24.34    1:12.05  
 25 Rodgers, Khalil            6 DRST-MI                   NT    1:15.23  
 26 Durmic, Muhamed            8 MDST-NJ              1:05.41    1:18.99  
 27 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD              1:17.30    1:20.95  
 28 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD              1:10.21    1:20.96  
 29 Braxton, Jacob W           5 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:05.94  
 -- Carranza, Bryan            8 MDST-NJ              1:07.44         DQ  
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gahagan, Maggie G         10 DIG-VA               1:15.89    1:16.12   20  
                  35.43     1:16.12 (40.69)                                        
  2 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ              1:29.07    1:27.04   17  
                  41.61     1:27.04 (45.43)                                        
  3 Mathis, Morgan L          10 DUST-MI              1:30.31    1:27.09   16  
                  40.97     1:27.09 (46.12)                                        
  4 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               1:28.71    1:27.30   15  
                  40.72     1:27.30 (46.58)                                        
  5 Vanega, Claudia E         10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:30.33   14  
                  42.37     1:30.33 (47.96)                                        
  6 Cason, Ameenah B          10 BCSC-MD              1:34.56    1:32.01   13  
                  43.93     1:32.01 (48.08)                                        
  7 Marriott, Camilla A       10 RSA-NC               1:29.80    1:32.33   12  
                  43.80     1:32.33 (48.53)                                        
  8 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 MD Metro-MD          1:32.51    1:34.86   11  
                  46.41     1:34.86 (48.45)                                        
  9 White, Aerin J            10 CT-IL                1:39.07    1:35.97    9  
                  44.66     1:35.97 (51.31)                                        
 10 Butler, Victoria R        10 TAC-NC               1:33.87    1:36.28    7  
                  45.32     1:36.28 (50.96)                                        
 11 Paulino, Janylee          10 MDST-NJ              1:50.73    1:37.99    6  
                  45.40     1:37.99 (52.59)                                        
 12 Waters, Lavon S           10 DRST-MI              1:45.66    1:44.30    5  
                  47.66     1:44.30 (56.64)                                        
 13 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:49.46    4  
                  52.73     1:49.46 (56.73)                                        
 14 Carter, Caitlin L          9 MDST-NJ              1:57.84    1:50.02    3  
                  50.22     1:50.02 (59.80)                                        
 15 O'Leary, Marissa J        10 LTNC-NC              1:50.75    1:50.18    2  
                  50.20     1:50.18 (59.98)                                        
 16 Wardaszka, Mia R           9 RSA-NC               1:47.21    1:50.72    1  
                  52.07     1:50.72 (58.65)                                        
 17 Barnes, Alicia D           9 CT-IL                     NT    1:51.98  
                  53.82     1:51.98 (58.16)                                        
 18 Foster, Morgan C          10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:52.30  
                  53.29     1:52.30 (59.01)                                        
 19 Walker, Kennedi A          9 CF-IL                1:59.79    1:53.59  
                  52.72   1:53.59 (1:00.87)                                        
 20 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD              2:00.95    1:53.63  
                  58.12     1:53.63 (55.51)                                        
 21 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD              1:58.05    1:58.76  
                  53.67   1:58.76 (1:05.09)                                        
 22 Lukacevic, Sara           10 MDST-NJ              2:10.13    1:59.11  
                  56.49   1:59.11 (1:02.62)                                        
 23 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD              2:08.01    1:59.27  
                  56.80   1:59.27 (1:02.47)                                        
 24 Booth, Eiliyah R           9 CSAC-MD                   NT    2:09.15  
                  57.13   2:09.15 (1:12.02)                                        
 25 Strong, Madison A          9 DRST-MI              2:34.08    2:25.21  
                1:06.80   2:25.21 (1:18.41)                                        
 26 Vasher, Ashlee L          10 DUST-MI              2:40.00    2:43.08  
                1:18.23   2:43.08 (1:24.85)                                        
 -- Parraguirre, Hanna L      10 Dolphins-NJ          2:00.00         DQ  
                  51.97        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 -- Dasilva, Joevannie J       9 MDST-NJ              1:45.21         DQ  
                  44.02          DQ (55.83)                                        
 -- Nogueira, Helena          10 MDST-NJ              1:55.46         DQ  
                  57.29        DQ (1:10.94)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Marina          9 MDST-NJ              2:10.46         DQ  
                1:07.99        DQ (1:19.82)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Roshi J           10 DUST-MI              1:22.86    1:27.62   20  
                  41.36     1:27.62 (46.26)                                        
  2 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN-SC                1:31.42    1:30.01   17  
                  42.64     1:30.01 (47.37)                                        
  3 King, Princeton S         10 Seals-GA             1:32.35    1:33.65   16  
                  43.46     1:33.65 (50.19)                                        
  4 Dinesh, Ian               10 MDST-NJ              1:49.43    1:34.24   15  
                  46.02     1:34.24 (48.22)                                        
  5 ye, Danny                 10 MDST-NJ              1:45.09    1:39.12   14  
                  46.21     1:39.12 (52.91)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Javier A        10 MDST-NJ              1:41.23    1:40.05   13  
                  46.24     1:40.05 (53.81)                                        
  7 Yarde, William A           9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:47.14   12  
                  51.99     1:47.14 (55.15)                                        
  8 Ramanan, Gokul            10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:48.87   11  
                  51.38     1:48.87 (57.49)                                        
  9 Daniels, Jacob C          10 MDST-NJ              1:47.24    1:49.10    9  
                  52.28     1:49.10 (56.82)                                        
 10 Kozak, Ivan                9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:53.54    7  
                  53.11   1:53.54 (1:00.43)                                        
 11 Vaughn, Jordan Q           9 TBSC-PV              2:12.08    1:57.94    6  
                  55.72   1:57.94 (1:02.22)                                        
 12 Byars, Jr., Jason R       10 NC Aquablazers       2:08.44    2:00.55    5  
                  56.21   2:00.55 (1:04.34)                                        
 13 Sauls, Matthew            10 MDST-NJ                   NT    2:01.90    4  
                  53.77   2:01.90 (1:08.13)                                        
 14 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              2:05.95    2:05.35    3  
                  57.45   2:05.35 (1:07.90)                                        
 15 Nettles, Jai E             9 MD Metro-MD               NT    2:12.95    2  
                1:01.30   2:12.95 (1:11.65)                                        
 16 Susen DaSilva, Nicholas    9 ASTF-NC                   NT    2:18.39    1  
                1:04.96   2:18.39 (1:13.43)                                        
 -- Williams, Julian          10 MDST-NJ              2:41.29         DQ  
                  59.75        DQ (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Balguet, Haany            10 MDST-NJ              2:15.14         DQ  
                1:18.80        DQ (1:29.29)                                        
 
Event 51  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duronslet, Karina A        7 Metro Dolphins-SE      50.22      49.64   20  
  2 Stringfield, Nia R         8 NC Aquablazers         54.68      53.96   17  
  3 Walker, Charlotte E        8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      55.13   16  
  4 Smith, Lauryn N            8 Metro Dolphins-SE      58.04      55.28   15  
  5 Nguyen, Alyssa T           8 TBSC-PV                   NT      57.80   14  
  6 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                   NT      59.41   13  
  7 Allen, Mylo E              7 DUST-MI              1:08.50    1:01.18   12  
  8 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC               1:03.16    1:01.92   11  
  9 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC               1:04.20    1:06.88    9  
 10 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC               1:12.09    1:08.12    7  
 11 Lugo, Jaslene D            6 Dolphins-NJ               NT    1:08.67    6  
 -- Guerrero, Lily             8 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Villamil, Raquel           8 MDST-NJ                48.54         DQ  
 -- Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC                 53.78         DQ  
 -- Smith, Leah                7 NC Aquablazers       1:14.28         DQ  
 
Event 52  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Braeden C          8 CT-IL                  44.20      48.13   20  
  2 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD                53.19      51.28   17  
  3 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                58.84      57.75   16  
  4 Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC               1:11.02      58.75   15  
  5 Mason, Jaylin T            8 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:19.01    1:02.91   14  
  6 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:03.58   13  
  7 Durmic, Muhamed            8 MDST-NJ              1:10.21    1:08.92   12  
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Camille L         10 Metro Aquatics-NT    1:11.54    1:09.15   20  
                  31.17     1:09.15 (37.98)                                        
  2 McGirt, Elise             10 MDST-NJ              1:10.95    1:09.28   17  
                  32.53     1:09.28 (36.75)                                        
  3 Gahagan, Maggie G         10 DIG-VA               1:12.15    1:11.42   16  
                  33.42     1:11.42 (38.00)                                        
  4 Zackary, Trinity c         9 Seals-GA             1:13.19    1:14.06   15  
                  34.23     1:14.06 (39.83)                                        
  5 Mathis, Morgan L          10 DUST-MI              1:19.01    1:16.14   14  
                  35.06     1:16.14 (41.08)                                        
  6 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              1:16.18    1:16.29   13  
                  34.50     1:16.29 (41.79)                                        
  7 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               1:21.36    1:16.44   12  
                  36.47     1:16.44 (39.97)                                        
  8 Marriott, Camilla A       10 RSA-NC               1:20.72    1:17.50   11  
                  35.84     1:17.50 (41.66)                                        
  9 Dalton, Jade M             9 ECAT-VA              1:19.32    1:20.91    9  
                  35.87     1:20.91 (45.04)                                        
 10 Cason, Ameenah B          10 BCSC-MD              1:23.58    1:21.97    7  
                  38.44     1:21.97 (43.53)                                        
 11 Britton, Jaceil A         10 Cape Fear-NC         1:21.61    1:22.59    6  
                  37.67     1:22.59 (44.92)                                        
 12 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC               1:24.14    1:22.98    5  
                  37.75     1:22.98 (45.23)                                        
 13 Castillo, Ashley R        10 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.68    1:23.25    4  
                  38.63     1:23.25 (44.62)                                        
 14 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:33.79    1:26.13    3  
 15 Dominguez, Ashaly          9 Dolphins-NJ          1:31.26    1:26.19    2  
                  40.66     1:26.19 (45.53)                                        
 16 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ              1:29.32    1:26.77    1  
                  42.58     1:26.77 (44.19)                                        
 17 Lopez, Xenia R            10 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.77    1:26.92  
                  41.19     1:26.92 (45.73)                                        
 18 Holfelder, Sydney J       10 TAC-NC               1:31.39    1:27.53  
                  41.49     1:27.53 (46.04)                                        
 19 Cordero, Francesca         9 Dolphins-NJ          1:31.60    1:27.54  
                  42.09     1:27.54 (45.45)                                        
 20 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  10 MDST-NJ              1:44.71    1:30.60  
                  41.46     1:30.60 (49.14)                                        
 21 Smith, Madison S          10 Unat Greenville-SC   1:31.19    1:30.68  
                  41.29     1:30.68 (49.39)                                        
 22 White, Aerin J            10 CT-IL                1:33.88    1:30.73  
                  43.72     1:30.73 (47.01)                                        
 23 Duronslet, Marianny M      9 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:31.84    1:31.82  
                  40.80     1:31.82 (51.02)                                        
 24 Marsh, Janiyah D           9 DUST-MI              1:40.98    1:35.18  
                  44.46     1:35.18 (50.72)                                        
 25 Thomas, Jaah'zani J        9 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:34.00    1:35.47  
                  43.42     1:35.47 (52.05)                                        
 26 Busch, Alexandra J        10 LESD-LE              1:29.66    1:35.79  
                  47.78     1:35.79 (48.01)                                        
 27 Osagyefo, Khepra O         9 TBSC-PV              1:42.04    1:36.35  
                  44.92     1:36.35 (51.43)                                        
 28 Whalen, Noelle C          10 MD Metro-MD          1:49.02    1:39.49  
                  47.61     1:39.49 (51.88)                                        
 29 Clarke, Kristina A        10 MDST-NJ              1:59.91    1:39.51  
                  47.45     1:39.51 (52.06)                                        
 30 Ross-Megill, Alexis N      9 DUST-MI              1:34.29    1:40.64  
                  48.13     1:40.64 (52.51)                                        
 31 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:40.96  
                  49.20     1:40.96 (51.76)                                        
 32 Tucker, Anaya M            9 TBSC-PV              1:46.24    1:41.36  
                  47.74     1:41.36 (53.62)                                        
 33 Walker, Kennedi A          9 CF-IL                1:43.65    1:41.45  
                  49.13     1:41.45 (52.32)                                        
 34 Barnes, Alicia D           9 CT-IL                     NT    1:42.29  
                  52.10     1:42.29 (50.19)                                        
 35 Waters, Lavon S           10 DRST-MI              1:42.38    1:43.11  
                  51.90     1:43.11 (51.21)                                        
 36 Chatters, Gabrielle J     10 DUST-MI              1:41.13    1:43.60  
                  49.31     1:43.60 (54.29)                                        
 37 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              1:43.86    1:44.02  
                  49.98     1:44.02 (54.04)                                        
 38 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD              1:44.96    1:44.58  
                  51.13     1:44.58 (53.45)                                        
 39 Foster, Morgan C          10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:45.74  
                  49.68     1:45.74 (56.06)                                        
 40 McCormick, Jayla          10 DRST-MI                   NT    1:47.74  
                  48.37     1:47.74 (59.37)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Giana C        10 DIG-VA                    NT    1:50.66  
                  47.57   1:50.66 (1:03.09)                                        
 42 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              2:05.06    1:53.15  
                  51.25   1:53.15 (1:01.90)                                        
 43 Clark, Logan C            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:00.40  
                  51.56   2:00.40 (1:08.84)                                        
 44 McLeod, Angelica M        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:00.51  
                  55.52   2:00.51 (1:04.99)                                        
 45 Strong, Madison A          9 DRST-MI              2:15.27    2:25.47  
                1:12.09   2:25.47 (1:13.38)                                        
 -- Vanega, Claudia E         10 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  37.16          DQ (43.45)                                        
 -- Walker, Olivia C          10 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Bailey L         9 CF-IL                1:26.60         DQ  
                  37.95          DQ (46.94)                                        
 -- Rivers, Khymouri          10 MDST-NJ              3:16.56         DQ  
                1:04.98        DQ (1:35.93)                                        
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         9 MDST-NJ              1:17.94    1:14.56   20  
                  33.46     1:14.56 (41.10)                                        
  2 Turner, Roshi J           10 DUST-MI              1:16.92    1:18.19   17  
                  35.82     1:18.19 (42.37)                                        
  3 Gaston, Noah A            10 TBSC-PV              1:20.48    1:19.67   16  
                  38.47     1:19.67 (41.20)                                        
  4 Cherches, Mark             9 MD Metro-MD          1:22.47    1:22.40   15  
                  37.76     1:22.40 (44.64)                                        
  5 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN-SC                1:22.12    1:24.35   14  
                  39.23     1:24.35 (45.12)                                        
  6 Loke, Kevin                9 MDST-NJ              1:45.36    1:24.67   13  
                  38.72     1:24.67 (45.95)                                        
  7 Donovan, Joshua R         10 Team Dmv-PV          1:24.02    1:25.12   12  
                  39.72     1:25.12 (45.40)                                        
  8 Pacheco, Matthew          10 MDST-NJ              1:27.01    1:25.38   11  
                  38.89     1:25.38 (46.49)                                        
  9 ye, Danny                 10 MDST-NJ              1:43.81    1:26.38    9  
                  40.56     1:26.38 (45.82)                                        
 10 Hunt, James J             10 Team Dmv-PV          1:32.53    1:27.25    7  
                  40.56     1:27.25 (46.69)                                        
 11 Ackerman-Vallala, Ethan    9 NC Aquablazers       1:27.95    1:28.00    6  
                  44.09     1:28.00 (43.91)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Javier A        10 MDST-NJ              1:27.56    1:28.22    5  
                  42.10     1:28.22 (46.12)                                        
 13 Dinesh, Ian               10 MDST-NJ              1:31.94    1:29.84    4  
                  45.55     1:29.84 (44.29)                                        
 14 King, Princeton S         10 Seals-GA             1:25.11    1:32.76    3  
                  43.22     1:32.76 (49.54)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Jorge            10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:33.10    2  
                  44.33     1:33.10 (48.77)                                        
 16 Merino, Chris             10 MDST-NJ              1:45.09    1:33.80    1  
                  45.31     1:33.80 (48.49)                                        
 17 Gibbs, Miles S            10 Seals-GA             1:29.81    1:34.35  
                  43.79     1:34.35 (50.56)                                        
 18 Jarama, Randy              9 MDST-NJ              1:45.09    1:34.40  
 19 Swaiman, Joseph            9 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:35.20  
                  46.30     1:35.20 (48.90)                                        
 20 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              1:40.85    1:35.84  
                  47.03     1:35.84 (48.81)                                        
 21 Lee, Elan                 10 MDST-NJ              1:44.62    1:36.42  
                  46.50     1:36.42 (49.92)                                        
 22 Johnson, Hasan C          10 CF-IL                1:39.97    1:36.82  
                  45.34     1:36.82 (51.48)                                        
 23 Barbour, Alexander F       9 TBSC-PV              1:40.16    1:37.01  
                  45.26     1:37.01 (51.75)                                        
 24 Compton, Tristan J        10 DRST-MI              1:37.09    1:37.12  
                  44.24     1:37.12 (52.88)                                        
 25 Ramanan, Gokul            10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:37.78  
                  47.90     1:37.78 (49.88)                                        
 26 Kozak, Ivan                9 MDST-NJ              1:45.03    1:38.31  
                  44.97     1:38.31 (53.34)                                        
 27 Waters Jr., Ja'Von R       9 DRST-MI              1:32.60    1:39.80  
                  49.36     1:39.80 (50.44)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacob C          10 MDST-NJ              1:41.01    1:39.85  
                  49.13     1:39.85 (50.72)                                        
 29 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD              1:39.53    1:41.85  
                  51.64     1:41.85 (50.21)                                        
 30 Williams, Julian          10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:42.02  
                  50.38     1:42.02 (51.64)                                        
 31 Yarde, William A           9 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:42.33  
                  49.06     1:42.33 (53.27)                                        
 32 Sauls, Matthew            10 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:52.49  
                  53.20     1:52.49 (59.29)                                        
 33 Bell, IV, Ruffin O        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:04.60  
                  58.32   2:04.60 (1:06.28)                                        
 34 Carreras, Jr., Brian A     9 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    2:18.92  
                1:08.57   2:18.92 (1:10.35)                                        
 -- Nettles, Jai E             9 MD Metro-MD               NT         DQ  
                  59.62        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- White, Noah E              9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Byars, Jr., Jason R       10 NC Aquablazers       2:13.09         DQ  
                1:01.50          DQ (59.87)                                        
 
Event 55  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Pilar A              8 Seals-GA             1:22.40    1:24.28   20  
                  39.92     1:24.28 (44.36)                                        
  2 Mathis, Payton K           7 DUST-MI              1:43.62    1:39.38   17  
                  45.14     1:39.38 (54.24)                                        
  3 Smith, Lauryn N            8 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:44.87    1:41.48   16  
                  47.76     1:41.48 (53.72)                                        
  4 Duronslet, Karina A        7 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:43.49    1:42.13   15  
                  49.34     1:42.13 (52.79)                                        
  5 Onyenorah, Olivia D        8 MD Metro-MD          1:47.53    1:47.20   14  
                  50.58     1:47.20 (56.62)                                        
  6 Cox, Jaida L               8 Seals-GA             1:45.16    1:47.43   13  
                  49.21     1:47.43 (58.22)                                        
  7 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC               2:04.18    1:57.59   12  
                  57.84     1:57.59 (59.75)                                        
  8 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC               2:01.13    2:00.28   11  
                  56.56   2:00.28 (1:03.72)                                        
  9 Allen, Mylo E              7 DUST-MI              2:00.15    2:15.95    9  
                1:13.68   2:15.95 (1:02.27)                                        
 -- Senko, Ruby Z              8 RSA-NC               1:45.89         DQ  
                  51.84          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Chatters, Abigail M        7 DUST-MI              2:46.74         DQ  
                1:07.94        DQ (1:13.47)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Braeden C          8 CT-IL                1:25.91    1:27.97   20  
                  42.58     1:27.97 (45.39)                                        
  2 Richardson, Jonathan D     8 CF-IL                1:30.76    1:31.82   17  
                  41.23     1:31.82 (50.59)                                        
  3 Bettie, Jr., Kevin M       8 DRST-MI              1:38.22    1:35.28   16  
                  43.96     1:35.28 (51.32)                                        
  4 Sulton, Joshua             6 UN-SC                1:47.93    1:52.22   15  
                  52.36     1:52.22 (59.86)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Carlos            8 MDST-NJ              2:30.01    1:53.98   14  
                  56.10     1:53.98 (57.88)                                        
  6 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD              2:45.69    2:02.74   13  
                1:01.55   2:02.74 (1:01.19)                                        
  7 Abebe, Marcus n            7 Seals-GA             2:12.72    2:19.02   12  
                1:07.39   2:19.02 (1:11.63)                                        
 -- Winstead, Amir J           8 YRAC-MD              2:15.70         DQ  
                  58.72        DQ (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.20          DQ (56.86)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:08.21    2:07.16   40  
     1) Marriott, Camilla A 10          2) Vanega, Claudia E 10           
     3) Talwar, Tara 9                  4) Nichols, Cassandra L 10        
                  30.70     1:03.08 (32.38)     1:37.60 (34.52)     2:07.16 (29.56)
  2 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:07.39    2:09.48   34  
     1) McGirt, Elise 10                2) Wiggins, Alayla 10             
     3) Del Rosario-Tapan, Amihan L 10  4) Dasilva, Joevannie J 9         
                  33.22     1:10.20 (36.98)     1:41.22 (31.02)     2:09.48 (28.26)
  3 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:16.78    2:17.03   32  
     1) Castillo, Ashley R 10           2) Cordero, Francesca 9           
     3) Lopez, Xenia R 10               4) Dominguez, Ashaly 9            
                  32.53     1:09.56 (37.03)   2:17.27 (1:07.71)         2:17.03 ( )
  4 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  2:52.50    2:22.31   30  
     1) Haygood, Kennady T 10           2) Chatters, Gabrielle J 10       
     3) Marsh, Janiyah D 9              4) Mathis, Morgan L 10            
                  35.91     1:14.15 (38.24)     1:53.04 (38.89)     2:22.31 (29.27)
  5 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:21.65    2:24.20   28  
     1) Cason, Ameenah B 10             2) Johns, Aryon U 9               
     3) Ponton-Scott, Ashira G 9        4) Allen, Tylah S 10              
                  33.28     1:09.39 (36.11)     1:49.07 (39.68)     2:24.20 (35.13)
  6 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:26.13    2:24.26   26  
     1) Jackson, Machia J 10            2) Paulino, Janylee 10            
     3) Henry, Paige 9                  4) Clarke, Kristina A 10          
                  35.13     1:12.35 (37.22)     1:49.28 (36.93)     2:24.26 (34.98)
  7 Hlhk Seals-GA  'A'                                2:21.65    2:25.13   24  
     1) Zackary, Trinity c 9            2) King, Pilar A 8                
     3) Cox, Jaida L 8                  4) Bell, Aubree S 7               
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)     1:41.42 (38.95)     2:25.13 (43.71)
  8 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    2:34.61   22  
     1) Duronslet, Marianny M 9         2) Walker, Olivia C 10            
     3) Thomas, Jaah'zani J 9           4) Duronslet, Karina A 7          
                  36.17     1:12.54 (36.37)     1:52.81 (40.27)     2:34.61 (41.80)
  9 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:50.61    2:47.06   18  
     1) Nguyen, Jenna 9                 2) Stembridge, Nala 10            
     3) Vargas, Aubrey 10               4) Carter, Caitlin L 9            
                  38.67     1:24.64 (45.97)     2:12.75 (48.11)     2:47.06 (34.31)
 10 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   3:21.78    2:51.19   14  
     1) Champagnie, Chanel 10           2) Rodriguez, Kaycee 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Marina 9             4) Brooks, Asher 10               
                  39.84     1:24.33 (44.49)     2:04.59 (40.26)     2:51.19 (46.60)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   3:00.02    3:02.05   12  
     1) Nogueira, Helena 10             2) Parades, Ashley 9              
     3) Lukacevic, Sara 10              4) Obi, Aolani 10                 
                  42.23     1:30.04 (47.81)     2:13.27 (43.23)     3:02.05 (48.78)
 12 The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT    3:03.13   10  
     1) Powell, Ania L 10               2) Clark, Logan C 10              
     3) Foster, Morgan C 10             4) McLeod, Angelica M 10          
                  39.33     1:21.47 (42.14)     2:21.38 (59.91)     3:03.13 (41.75)
 13 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'                  3:33.45    3:07.27    8  
     1) Smith, Kennedy G 10             2) Zayas, Jubelees 10             
     3) Beckett, Zion I 10              4) Woodley, Abree J 10            
                  49.30     1:45.87 (56.57)     2:26.93 (41.06)     3:07.27 (40.34)
 14 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:25.37    3:17.20    6  
     1) McCormick, Jayla 10             2) Waters, Lavon S 10             
     3) Strong, Madison A 9             4) Harris, Aniya P 8              
                  18.71       33.93 (15.22)   2:15.30 (1:41.37)   3:17.20 (1:01.90)
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:08.09    2:05.66   40  
     1) Pacheco, Matthew 10             2) Loke, Kevin 9                  
     3) Park, Aaron T 10                4) Washington, Morgon 9           
                  31.05     1:02.95 (31.90)     1:36.08 (33.13)     2:05.66 (29.58)
  2 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:19.71    2:21.46   34  
     1) ye, Danny 10                    2) Guerrero, Javier A 10          
     3) Daniels, Jacob C 10             4) Dinesh, Ian 10                 
                  34.85     1:13.41 (38.56)     1:47.17 (33.76)     2:21.46 (34.29)
  3 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  2:00.43    2:25.16   32  
     1) Donovan, Joshua R 10            2) Tompkins, Jordan C 10          
     3) Swaiman, Joseph 9               4) Hunt, James J 10               
                                1:13.95 ( )     1:47.08 (33.13)     2:25.16 (38.08)
  4 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                                 NT    2:27.28   30  
     1) Rotman, Sammy 9                 2) Cherches, Mark 9               
     3) Nettles, Jai E 9                4) Whalen, Eamon M 7              
                  32.15     1:12.66 (40.51)     1:42.48 (29.82)     2:27.28 (44.80)
  5 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   2:37.34    2:27.54   28  
     1) Merino, Chris 10                2) Vertreese, Liam 10             
     3) Jarama, Randy 9                 4) Kozak, Ivan 9                  
                  36.27     1:15.26 (38.99)     1:52.71 (37.45)     2:27.54 (34.83)
  6 Hlhk Seals-GA  'A'                                2:08.51    2:28.14   26  
     1) Harrison, Nasir A 10            2) King, Princeton S 10           
     3) Gibbs, Miles S 10               4) Abebe, Marcus n 7              
                  32.33     1:07.72 (35.39)     1:42.96 (35.24)     2:28.14 (45.18)
  7 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:30.82    2:33.49   24  
     1) Gal, Keahi 9                    2) Williams, Julian 10            
     3) Sauls, Matthew 10               4) Sanchez, Jorge 10              
                  36.27     1:17.09 (40.82)     2:01.63 (44.54)     2:33.49 (31.86)
  8 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   2:55.66    2:37.85   22  
     1) Ortiz, Jared 10                 2) Diaz, Mathew 9                 
     3) Ramanan, Gokul 10               4) Lee, Elan 10                   
                  36.91     1:20.65 (43.74)     1:59.19 (38.54)     2:37.85 (38.66)
  9 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:17.02    3:01.56   18  
     1) Bettie, Jr., Kevin M 8          2) Compton, Tristan J 10          
     3) Waters Jr., Ja'Von R 9          4) Harris, Anthony P 6            
                  37.63     1:12.91 (35.28)     1:50.59 (37.68)   3:01.56 (1:10.97)
 
Event 59  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:24.50    1:17.71   40  
     1) Villamil, Raquel 8              2) Bravo, Analissa 8              
     3) Smith, Jaida 7                  4) Breyer, Miah 8                 
                  41.34     1:17.71 (36.37)                                        
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:28.19    1:19.01   34  
     1) Barillaro, Carly D 8            2) Johnson, Fiona L 7             
     3) Diem, Anya 7                    4) Senko, Ruby Z 8                
                  37.66     1:19.01 (41.35)                                        
  3 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:06.44    1:29.96   32  
     1) Shell, Natasha M 8              2) Carter, Alayah L 8             
     3) Harris, Khloe B 6               4) Young, Aubrey 8                
                  39.11     1:29.96 (50.85)                                        
  4 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    1:35.84   30  
     1) George, Michal S 7              2) Walker, Charlotte E 8          
     3) Smith, Lauryn N 8               4) Rowe, Ganiesha C 7             
                  40.12     1:35.84 (55.72)                                        
  5 The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT    1:54.56   28  
     1) Lincoln, Jaelynn C 6            2) Ryan, Kailyn L 6               
     3) Smith, Lina S 7                 4) Jones, Chloe T 6               
                  57.83     1:54.56 (56.73)                                        
 -- North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Trice, Sala I 7                 2) McMullan, Isla J 7             
     3) Smith, Leah 7                   4) Stringfield, Nia R 8           
                  50.53          DQ (37.91)                                        
 
Event 60  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:20.90    1:15.03   40  
     1) Farhat, Josef 8                 2) Volkan, Ryan B 8               
     3) Carranza, Bryan 8               4) Durant, Kyle J 8               
                  42.80     1:15.03 (32.23)                                        
  2 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  1:17.87    1:30.74   34  
     1) Neff, James M 7                 2) Smith, Austin W 7              
     3) Cason, Musaa B 8                4) Cason, Daawood 6               
                  36.51     1:30.74 (54.23)                                        
  3 The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT    1:37.69   32  
     1) Mason, Jaylin T 8               2) Holgado-Lonesome, Sean M 8     
     3) Cooper, Ryland A 6              4)                                
                  54.61     1:37.69 (43.08)                                        
 
Event 61  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Rhian E          12 USSC-MI              2:01.18    1:58.58   20  
                  26.85       56.86 (30.01)     1:28.46 (31.60)     1:58.58 (30.12)
  2 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G  12 NC Aquablazers       2:02.97    2:06.06   17  
                  28.00       59.67 (31.67)     1:33.80 (34.13)     2:06.06 (32.26)
  3 Tyer, Gabrielle N         12 MD Metro-MD          2:06.64    2:06.45   16  
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)     1:34.70 (33.01)     2:06.45 (31.75)
  4 Schlitt, Saree A          12 DUST-MI              2:06.65    2:08.48   15  
                  29.57     1:02.14 (32.57)     1:35.79 (33.65)     2:08.48 (32.69)
  5 Speed, Elle L             12 LESD-LE              2:17.65    2:11.97   14  
                  30.42     1:04.12 (33.70)     1:38.56 (34.44)     2:11.97 (33.41)
  6 Childress, Joi M          11 DRST-MI              2:11.50    2:12.08   13  
                  30.03     1:02.93 (32.90)     1:38.37 (35.44)     2:12.08 (33.71)
  7 Thompson, Jayla V         11 Seals-GA             2:11.42    2:12.35   12  
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)     1:37.83 (35.23)     2:12.35 (34.52)
  8 Browning, Olivia N        12 ECAT-VA              2:11.31    2:14.87   11  
                  31.18     1:05.23 (34.05)     1:40.43 (35.20)     2:14.87 (34.44)
  9 Bryant, Katherine R       12 NC Aquablazers       2:14.91    2:15.24    9  
                  31.79     1:06.02 (34.23)     1:40.91 (34.89)     2:15.24 (34.33)
 10 Dubet, Elena A            12 Team Dmv-PV          2:21.09    2:15.78    7  
                  29.75     1:04.19 (34.44)     1:40.50 (36.31)     2:15.78 (35.28)
 11 Wilson, Taylor M          12 MD Metro-MD          2:17.95    2:20.42    6  
                  32.50     1:07.68 (35.18)     1:44.48 (36.80)     2:20.42 (35.94)
 12 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC               2:21.44    2:20.74    5  
                  31.38     1:06.55 (35.17)     1:43.40 (36.85)     2:20.74 (37.34)
 13 Woods, Charisse J         12 DRST-MI              2:21.74    2:26.67    4  
                  33.04     1:10.78 (37.74)     1:49.69 (38.91)     2:26.67 (36.98)
 14 Washington, Madison L     12 MDST-NJ              2:30.96    2:27.05    3  
                  33.87     1:11.43 (37.56)     1:50.11 (38.68)     2:27.05 (36.94)
 15 Nickleberry, Tina R       12 DUST-MI              2:20.80    2:30.81    2  
                  31.49     1:09.27 (37.78)     1:50.67 (41.40)     2:30.81 (40.14)
 16 Washington, Lailah M      11 DRST-MI              2:39.79    2:32.24    1  
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)     1:54.42 (41.24)     2:32.24 (37.82)
 17 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC                    NT    2:32.81  
                  35.04     1:13.77 (38.73)     1:54.27 (40.50)     2:32.81 (38.54)
 18 King, Leea A              12 TBSC-PV              2:30.38    2:33.31  
                  35.45     1:14.14 (38.69)     1:54.28 (40.14)     2:33.31 (39.03)
 19 Williams, Jacqueline R    11 TBSC-PV              2:38.70    2:33.44  
                  33.09     1:10.83 (37.74)     1:51.58 (40.75)     2:33.44 (41.86)
 20 Green, Gabrielle          11 MDST-NJ              2:29.11    2:35.71  
                  34.69     1:13.67 (38.98)     1:54.76 (41.09)     2:35.71 (40.95)
 21 Heard, Ameliya K          12 DUST-MI              2:42.18    2:37.99  
                  33.57     1:13.68 (40.11)     1:56.58 (42.90)     2:37.99 (41.41)
 22 Felder, Kelsi N           11 Metro Dolphins-SE    2:52.67    2:40.94  
                  36.55     1:17.62 (41.07)     2:00.81 (43.19)     2:40.94 (40.13)
 23 Cordero, Kamila           12 Dolphins-NJ          2:57.95    2:41.96  
                  33.89     1:14.23 (40.34)     1:57.61 (43.38)     2:41.96 (44.35)
 24 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD              2:44.09    2:44.15  
                  37.15     1:19.73 (42.58)     2:02.72 (42.99)     2:44.15 (41.43)
 25 Vizhco, Daisy             11 MDST-NJ              2:59.99    2:46.42  
                  38.40     1:21.67 (43.27)     2:05.69 (44.02)     2:46.42 (40.73)
 26 Paida, Janet              12 MDST-NJ              2:53.66    2:48.35  
                  38.59     1:21.37 (42.78)     2:06.08 (44.71)     2:48.35 (42.27)
 27 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     11 Team Dmv-PV          2:47.17    2:48.67  
                  36.42     1:19.68 (43.26)     2:06.03 (46.35)     2:48.67 (42.64)
 28 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD              2:37.25    2:49.13  
                  38.03     1:20.59 (42.56)     2:05.45 (44.86)     2:49.13 (43.68)
 29 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD              3:01.74    2:55.86  
                  40.94     1:25.78 (44.84)     2:11.13 (45.35)     2:55.86 (44.73)
 30 Roman, Brittany N         11 Dolphins-NJ          2:50.65    2:57.33  
                  39.56     1:24.90 (45.34)     2:13.94 (49.04)     2:57.33 (43.39)
 31 Hughes, Keely L           12 DRST-MI              3:02.83    3:01.53  
                  39.58     1:25.23 (45.65)     2:12.02 (46.79)     3:01.53 (49.51)
 32 Williams, Analise R       11 Metro Dolphins-SE    3:29.14    3:09.16  
                  42.26     1:30.46 (48.20)     2:21.12 (50.66)     3:09.16 (48.04)
 33 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:22.19  
                  42.67     1:34.68 (52.01)     2:29.33 (54.65)     3:22.19 (52.86)
 34 Dia, Seynabou             12 MDST-NJ              4:42.27    3:24.04  
                  41.58     1:31.91 (50.33)     2:27.64 (55.73)     3:24.04 (56.40)
 35 Ellis, Amour M            12 Dolphins-NJ          3:37.70    3:27.80  
                  43.97     1:36.31 (52.34)     2:33.44 (57.13)     3:27.80 (54.36)
 
Event 62  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        12 MAC-NC               1:59.58    2:02.24   20  
                  27.04       57.92 (30.88)     1:30.39 (32.47)     2:02.24 (31.85)
  2 Allen, Asa E              11 DUST-MI              2:14.19    2:14.22   17  
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)     1:39.62 (35.71)     2:14.22 (34.60)
  3 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               2:16.22    2:15.69   16  
                  31.70     1:06.61 (34.91)     1:42.16 (35.55)     2:15.69 (33.53)
  4 Shats, Nicholas           11 MD Metro-MD          2:19.17    2:17.31   15  
                  30.61     1:05.71 (35.10)     1:42.84 (37.13)     2:17.31 (34.47)
  5 Artman, Nicholas T        12 RSA-NC               2:25.52    2:17.54   14  
                  31.91     1:07.65 (35.74)     1:43.38 (35.73)     2:17.54 (34.16)
  6 Tolbert, Owen M           11 LESD-LE              2:26.20    2:22.88   13  
                  31.61     1:07.63 (36.02)     1:45.86 (38.23)     2:22.88 (37.02)
  7 McKenzie, Malcolm A       11 MD Metro-MD          2:54.58    2:23.28   12  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)   2:23.28 (1:13.07)                    
  8 Young, Ceyon M            12 TBSC-PV              2:26.50    2:24.09   11  
                  32.54     1:10.37 (37.83)     1:50.28 (39.91)     2:24.09 (33.81)
  9 Banks, Amari              12 MDST-NJ              3:00.24    2:25.09    9  
 10 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD              2:22.63    2:29.42    7  
                  31.69     1:08.96 (37.27)     1:48.97 (40.01)     2:29.42 (40.45)
 11 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD              2:40.58    2:29.53    6  
                  34.09     1:12.05 (37.96)     1:52.76 (40.71)     2:29.53 (36.77)
 12 Salpeter, Brody M         11 DIG-VA               2:37.25    2:29.87    5  
                  32.66     1:10.85 (38.19)     1:47.59 (36.74)     2:29.87 (42.28)
 13 Thompson, Kota            12 MDST-NJ              2:36.81    2:31.23    4  
                  36.01     1:13.00 (36.99)     1:53.25 (40.25)     2:31.23 (37.98)
 14 Lopez, Gian M             12 Dolphins-NJ          2:32.58    2:31.44    3  
                  34.05     1:13.49 (39.44)     1:52.26 (38.77)     2:31.44 (39.18)
 15 Castillo, Brian           12 Dolphins-NJ          2:29.54    2:32.49    2  
                  33.78     1:12.37 (38.59)     1:53.55 (41.18)     2:32.49 (38.94)
 16 Louis, Nicolas            11 MDST-NJ              2:52.63    2:32.94    1  
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)     1:54.53 (40.89)     2:32.94 (38.41)
 17 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               2:34.89    2:35.61  
                  34.64     1:14.89 (40.25)     1:56.85 (41.96)     2:35.61 (38.76)
 18 Puerto, Arturo            12 MDST-NJ              2:40.09    2:38.46  
                  33.39     1:13.32 (39.93)     1:56.44 (43.12)     2:38.46 (42.02)
 19 Holc, Anthony S           12 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:41.94  
                  34.87     1:15.72 (40.85)     1:59.54 (43.82)     2:41.94 (42.40)
 20 Ellis, Chenault R         12 Dolphins-NJ          2:54.61    2:47.86  
                  36.88     1:17.10 (40.22)     2:01.70 (44.60)     2:47.86 (46.16)
 21 Thomas, Jayden            11 MDST-NJ              2:56.59    2:49.34  
                  36.08     1:19.34 (43.26)     2:05.54 (46.20)     2:49.34 (43.80)
 22 Harrison, Zahir A         11 Seals-GA             2:46.11    2:50.78  
                  36.11     1:20.25 (44.14)     2:06.49 (46.24)     2:50.78 (44.29)
 23 Davis, Jr J               12 BCSC-MD              2:56.43    2:55.44  
                  36.12                             2:09.48 ( )     2:55.44 (45.96)
 24 Stewart, Khalil R         11 DRST-MI                   NT    2:56.87  
                  39.96     1:24.15 (44.19)     2:11.87 (47.72)     2:56.87 (45.00)
 25 Whalen, Patrick T         11 MD Metro-MD               NT    3:02.49  
                  40.52     1:27.01 (46.49)     2:16.00 (48.99)     3:02.49 (46.49)
 26 Abebe, Lucas n            11 Seals-GA             3:18.88    3:12.98  
                  42.16     1:31.71 (49.55)     2:23.09 (51.38)     3:12.98 (49.89)
 27 Stangle, Aidan J          11 ASTF-NC                   NT    3:51.97  
                  43.78     1:39.64 (55.86)   2:43.78 (1:04.14)   3:51.97 (1:08.19)
 28 Jorge, Emmanuel M         12 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:54.05  
                  51.89   1:51.99 (1:00.10)     2:49.39 (57.40)   3:54.05 (1:04.66)
 29 Kirk, Seth C              11 DRST-MI                   NT    3:58.98  
                  55.64   2:00.44 (1:04.80)   3:04.02 (1:03.58)     3:58.98 (54.96)
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Sydney N          13 MD Metro-MD          2:00.03    1:58.61   20  
                  27.77       58.00 (30.23)     1:28.54 (30.54)     1:58.61 (30.07)
  2 Wilson, Jourie J          13 CT-IL                2:03.60    2:00.75   17  
                  27.73       58.26 (30.53)     1:29.98 (31.72)     2:00.75 (30.77)
  3 Pinnix, Omega L           14 NC Aquablazers       1:53.40    2:01.27   16  
                  28.08       58.47 (30.39)     1:29.59 (31.12)     2:01.27 (31.68)
  4 Lavery, Rielly M          14 MAC-NC               2:03.49    2:02.74   15  
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)     1:30.25 (31.97)     2:02.74 (32.49)
  5 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 MD Metro-MD          2:05.46    2:02.90   14  
                  28.66     1:00.10 (31.44)     1:32.06 (31.96)     2:02.90 (30.84)
  6 Nguyen, Ava A             13 Team Dmv-PV          2:09.33    2:07.52   13  
                  29.46     1:02.61 (33.15)     1:35.30 (32.69)     2:07.52 (32.22)
  7 Williams, Deanna C        14 DRST-MI              2:09.94    2:09.77   12  
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)     1:38.55 (34.12)     2:09.77 (31.22)
  8 Duggan, Isabella M        14 MDST-NJ              2:14.05    2:10.32   11  
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)     1:37.49 (34.47)     2:10.32 (32.83)
  9 Daisey, Aya M             14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       2:14.36    2:10.42    9  
                  29.41     1:02.73 (33.32)     1:37.09 (34.36)     2:10.42 (33.33)
 10 Erickson, Sidoni D        14 ECAT-VA              2:04.11    2:11.01    7  
                  30.24     1:02.96 (32.72)     1:37.09 (34.13)     2:11.01 (33.92)
 11 Lederer, Abigail J        13 ECAT-VA              2:09.24    2:11.12    6  
                  29.23     1:02.36 (33.13)     1:37.30 (34.94)     2:11.12 (33.82)
 12 Paulino, Lia              13 Dolphins-NJ          2:12.82    2:11.17    5  
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)   2:11.17 (1:09.35)                    
 13 Stafford, Kate R          14 GCY-NC               2:10.94    2:12.06    4  
                  30.59     1:04.39 (33.80)     1:38.72 (34.33)     2:12.06 (33.34)
 14 Minott, Asha              14 MD Metro-MD          2:08.79    2:12.77    3  
                  31.06     1:04.46 (33.40)     1:38.56 (34.10)     2:12.77 (34.21)
 15 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC              2:24.64    2:12.89    2  
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)     1:38.71 (35.96)     2:12.89 (34.18)
 16 Thomas, Camden O          14 GCY-NC               2:12.93    2:13.41    1  
                  30.93     1:05.97 (35.04)     1:40.87 (34.90)     2:13.41 (32.54)
 17 Hite, Grace M             14 Fins Aquatic ST-NC   2:14.01    2:14.00  
                  30.21     1:04.02 (33.81)     1:39.30 (35.28)     2:14.00 (34.70)
 18 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ              2:13.28    2:14.07  
                  30.38     1:04.76 (34.38)     1:39.95 (35.19)     2:14.07 (34.12)
 19 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 TBSC-PV              2:11.86    2:14.09  
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:39.74 (34.82)     2:14.09 (34.35)
 20 Neal, Sarah M             14 ECAT-VA              2:10.46    2:14.45  
                  30.90     1:04.81 (33.91)     1:39.76 (34.95)     2:14.45 (34.69)
 21 Chando, Carin N           14 NC Aquablazers       2:19.25    2:15.09  
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:40.04 (35.23)     2:15.09 (35.05)
 22 Roberson, Kelsey P        13 MDST-NJ              2:24.86    2:15.46  
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)     1:40.55 (35.94)     2:15.46 (34.91)
 23 Suarez, Xiomara E         14 Dolphins-NJ          2:17.52    2:15.51  
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:40.23 (35.89)     2:15.51 (35.28)
 24 Mehany, Sarah G           13 Metro Dolphins-SE    2:17.35    2:15.81  
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)     1:41.21 (36.92)     2:15.81 (34.60)
 25 Inskeep, Caroline L       13 ECAT-VA              2:18.83    2:15.90  
                  31.76     1:06.57 (34.81)     1:42.10 (35.53)     2:15.90 (33.80)
 26 Olson, Lexi               14 Team Dmv-PV               NT    2:17.45  
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)     1:42.92 (36.28)     2:17.45 (34.53)
 27 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC              2:09.78    2:18.12  
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)     1:41.40 (36.60)     2:18.12 (36.72)
 28 Robinson, Kennedy R       13 MDST-NJ              2:33.59    2:21.06  
                  31.64     1:06.54 (34.90)     1:43.71 (37.17)     2:21.06 (37.35)
 29 Bass, Kennedy M           14 LESD-LE              2:15.13    2:22.65  
                  31.21     1:07.72 (36.51)     1:45.73 (38.01)     2:22.65 (36.92)
 30 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              2:27.27    2:23.51  
                  33.56     1:10.92 (37.36)     1:47.94 (37.02)     2:23.51 (35.57)
 31 Byrd, Sydney M            13 Team Dmv-PV               NT    2:24.22  
                  31.65     1:07.53 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.23)     2:24.22 (39.46)
 32 Daisey, Amaya D           14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       2:26.53    2:24.85  
                  31.93     1:08.83 (36.90)     1:47.10 (38.27)     2:24.85 (37.75)
 33 Leatherwood, Laike C      13 DUST-MI              2:26.73    2:25.15  
                  32.32     1:07.87 (35.55)     1:46.62 (38.75)     2:25.15 (38.53)
 34 McNeil, Charlee A         13 MD Metro-MD          2:29.26    2:25.47  
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)     1:47.28 (38.04)     2:25.47 (38.19)
 35 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 MDST-NJ              2:19.86    2:26.14  
                  32.93     1:09.54 (36.61)     1:48.28 (38.74)     2:26.14 (37.86)
 36 Walker, Kasi E            13 CF-IL                2:47.29    2:26.67  
                  32.42                             2:26.71 ( )         2:26.67 ( )
 37 Fears, Ysabelle S         13 Empire-MV            2:20.85    2:26.79  
                  31.28     1:07.92 (36.64)     1:47.37 (39.45)     2:26.79 (39.42)
 38 Greene, Sydney E          13 TBSC-PV              2:33.33    2:27.84  
                  33.06     1:10.09 (37.03)     1:48.43 (38.34)     2:27.84 (39.41)
 39 Parker, Emma R            14 ECAT-VA              2:21.24    2:28.60  
                  34.96     1:12.43 (37.47)     1:50.78 (38.35)     2:28.60 (37.82)
 40 Regert, Alexandra C       13 MD Metro-MD          2:33.45    2:30.82  
                  33.49     1:12.60 (39.11)     1:52.68 (40.08)     2:30.82 (38.14)
 41 Reaves, Nia S             13 Dolphins-NJ          2:28.07    2:31.42  
                  33.41     1:11.28 (37.87)     1:51.48 (40.20)     2:31.42 (39.94)
 42 Clarke, Sanai J           13 DRST-MI              2:29.46    2:35.53  
                  34.26     1:13.92 (39.66)     1:55.18 (41.26)     2:35.53 (40.35)
 43 Smith, Layla L            13 TBSC-PV              2:34.87    2:35.60  
                  35.32     1:15.75 (40.43)     1:57.14 (41.39)     2:35.60 (38.46)
 44 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               2:36.45    2:36.09  
                  36.44     1:16.47 (40.03)     1:56.65 (40.18)     2:36.09 (39.44)
 45 McWilliams, Faith N       13 Dolphins-NJ          2:36.21    2:36.94  
                  34.35     1:12.92 (38.57)     1:55.26 (42.34)     2:36.94 (41.68)
 46 Dominguez, Tiffany        14 Dolphins-NJ          2:24.65    2:37.41  
                  34.17     1:12.80 (38.63)     1:55.64 (42.84)     2:37.41 (41.77)
 47 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC               2:35.20    2:37.45  
                  35.18     1:16.21 (41.03)     1:58.28 (42.07)     2:37.45 (39.17)
 48 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD              2:34.56    2:37.75  
                  34.64     1:14.93 (40.29)     1:57.14 (42.21)     2:37.75 (40.61)
 49 Green, Ricaiah W          13 Team Dmv-PV          2:39.83    2:38.13  
                  35.73     1:16.39 (40.66)     1:58.02 (41.63)     2:38.13 (40.11)
 50 Bravo, Elianna            14 MDST-NJ              2:40.45    2:41.83  
                  32.26     1:08.39 (36.13)     1:48.21 (39.82)     2:41.83 (53.62)
 51 Blanco, Bianca            14 MDST-NJ              3:45.01    2:42.15  
                  44.23                             1:40.83 ( )   2:42.15 (1:01.32)
 52 Castillo, Lexie           14 Dolphins-NJ          2:45.50    2:43.37  
                  33.46     1:13.61 (40.15)     1:58.47 (44.86)     2:43.37 (44.90)
 53 Gainey, Kristen A         13 SEVA-VA              2:52.88    2:46.28  
                  36.44     1:17.59 (41.15)     2:02.01 (44.42)     2:46.28 (44.27)
 54 Sharpe, Ashley B          13 MDST-NJ              2:40.97    2:49.80  
                  36.03     1:16.92 (40.89)     2:03.01 (46.09)     2:49.80 (46.79)
 55 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       14 MDST-NJ              2:57.79    2:51.42  
                  37.65     1:19.55 (41.90)     2:05.40 (45.85)     2:51.42 (46.02)
 56 Frye, Akilah M            13 SEVA-VA              2:39.48    2:52.49  
                  38.52     1:21.36 (42.84)     2:07.36 (46.00)     2:52.49 (45.13)
 57 Cancel, Leela-Rose        13 MDST-NJ              2:51.47    2:55.62  
                  38.93     1:23.23 (44.30)     2:10.00 (46.77)     2:55.62 (45.62)
 58 McClain, Destanee S       14 Metro Dolphins-SE    3:17.72    3:15.50  
                  40.08   3:15.50 (2:35.42)                                        
 59 Martinez, Leslie          13 MDST-NJ              3:22.16    3:17.79  
                  40.87     1:31.43 (50.56)     2:27.07 (55.64)     3:17.79 (50.72)
 -- Barnett-Peters, LaShae    13 MDST-NJ              4:25.10        DNF  
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joseph            13 RSA-NC               1:50.04    1:52.60   20  
                  25.95       54.46 (28.51)     1:23.22 (28.76)     1:52.60 (29.38)
  2 McKenzie, Collin A        13 MD Metro-MD          2:00.92    1:57.70   17  
                  27.11       56.48 (29.37)     1:27.49 (31.01)     1:57.70 (30.21)
  3 Das, Avijit R             14 MAC-NC               1:59.99    1:57.72   16  
                  27.49       57.73 (30.24)     1:28.28 (30.55)     1:57.72 (29.44)
  4 Larrie, Micah P           14 NC Aquablazers       2:01.42    2:00.68   15  
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)     1:28.76 (31.42)     2:00.68 (31.92)
  5 Razo, Diego S             14 LTNC-NC              2:01.80    2:01.13   14  
                  26.86       57.38 (30.52)     1:29.36 (31.98)     2:01.13 (31.77)
  6 Parker, Nicholas R        14 Team Dmv-PV          2:01.56    2:02.14   13  
                  27.30       58.36 (31.06)     1:30.68 (32.32)     2:02.14 (31.46)
  7 Carvalho, Malik L         13 DRST-MI              2:04.51    2:02.56   12  
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)     1:30.54 (33.74)     2:02.56 (32.02)
  8 Garcia, Alberto           13 MDST-NJ              2:04.76    2:02.70   11  
                  28.57       59.63 (31.06)     1:31.50 (31.87)     2:02.70 (31.20)
  9 Peoples, Joshua M         13 DRST-MI              2:08.17    2:05.78    9  
                  28.15       59.42 (31.27)     1:32.66 (33.24)     2:05.78 (33.12)
 10 Silva, Emanuel A          13 Dolphins-NJ          1:58.12    2:06.09    7  
                  27.25       57.78 (30.53)     1:31.80 (34.02)     2:06.09 (34.29)
 11 Whalen, Liam F            14 MD Metro-MD          2:10.76    2:06.99    6  
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)     1:35.29 (33.41)     2:06.99 (31.70)
 12 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               2:10.80    2:08.00    5  
                  28.98     1:01.37 (32.39)     1:35.01 (33.64)     2:08.00 (32.99)
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 MDST-NJ              2:06.87    2:09.03    4  
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)     1:35.90 (33.54)     2:09.03 (33.13)
 14 James, Charlie B          13 Dolphins-NJ          2:08.88    2:09.89    3  
                  28.76     1:01.93 (33.17)     1:36.61 (34.68)     2:09.89 (33.28)
 15 Khusid, Samuel M          13 MD Metro-MD          2:11.36    2:10.66    2  
                  29.05     1:02.70 (33.65)     1:37.33 (34.63)     2:10.66 (33.33)
 16 Kulbak, Benjamin D        14 MD Metro-MD          2:13.75    2:12.33    1  
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)     1:38.35 (35.23)     2:12.33 (33.98)
 17 Rao, Roshan A             13 MD Metro-MD          2:09.35    2:13.20  
                  31.52     1:07.13 (35.61)     1:40.67 (33.54)     2:13.20 (32.53)
 18 Maydanich, Ethan          14 MD Metro-MD          2:15.39    2:14.42  
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)     1:40.77 (34.64)     2:14.42 (33.65)
 19 Murray, Miles D           13 Metro Aquatics-NT    2:14.84    2:19.15  
                  31.20     1:06.71 (35.51)     1:43.52 (36.81)     2:19.15 (35.63)
 20 Lee, Lucas C              13 MD Metro-MD          2:20.54    2:22.13  
                  31.77     1:08.41 (36.64)     1:46.71 (38.30)     2:22.13 (35.42)
 21 Hoge, Kolby A             13 SEVA-VA              2:18.98    2:25.36  
                  33.41     1:10.06 (36.65)     1:48.52 (38.46)     2:25.36 (36.84)
 22 Navarro, Sebastian        13 MAC-NC               2:18.49    2:26.74  
                  32.25     1:10.07 (37.82)     1:49.01 (38.94)     2:26.74 (37.73)
 23 Hewlett, Connor C         14 Team Dmv-PV          2:29.74    2:31.29  
                  30.96     1:09.76 (38.80)     1:51.03 (41.27)     2:31.29 (40.26)
 24 Brooks, Tyberious E       13 CSAC-MD              2:43.50    2:32.77  
                  33.56     1:12.40 (38.84)     1:53.43 (41.03)     2:32.77 (39.34)
 25 Clark, Caden R            13 MAC-NC               3:04.77    2:34.65  
                  33.92     1:12.78 (38.86)     1:54.65 (41.87)     2:34.65 (40.00)
 26 James, King               13 DRST-MI                   NT    2:45.22  
                  36.26     1:19.01 (42.75)     2:04.19 (45.18)     2:45.22 (41.03)
 27 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD              2:45.65    2:54.09  
 28 Jorge, Christian A        14 BCSC-MD              3:16.77    2:54.30  
                  38.65     1:22.48 (43.83)     2:10.61 (48.13)     2:54.30 (43.69)
 29 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD              3:05.47    2:54.31  
                  36.34     1:20.35 (44.01)     2:07.53 (47.18)     2:54.31 (46.78)
 30 Moore, Taurean H          13 Seals-GA             2:52.63    2:56.66  
                  35.06     1:19.65 (44.59)     2:07.46 (47.81)     2:56.66 (49.20)
 31 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD              3:00.74    3:03.44  
                  40.80     1:29.35 (48.55)     2:21.52 (52.17)     3:03.44 (41.92)
 32 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD              3:14.36    3:14.99  
                  37.97     1:26.82 (48.85)     2:20.49 (53.67)     3:14.99 (54.50)
 33 Fuquay, Bryendon          14 DRST-MI                   NT    3:15.29  
                  40.63   3:15.29 (2:34.66)                                        
 34 Parades, Jorge            14 MDST-NJ              3:53.57    3:28.89  
                  47.12     1:41.14 (54.02)     2:36.33 (55.19)     3:28.89 (52.56)
 
Event 65  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Holly K           21 CT-IL                1:47.76    1:53.81   20  
                  26.13       54.74 (28.61)     1:24.31 (29.57)     1:53.81 (29.50)
  2 McFarland, Christina M    16 CT-IL                1:59.80    1:56.80   17  
                  26.57       56.12 (29.55)     1:26.65 (30.53)     1:56.80 (30.15)
  3 Mathis, Sydney M          17 Team Dmv-PV          1:56.59    1:57.76   16  
                  28.01       57.84 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.25)     1:57.76 (29.67)
  4 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               1:57.42    1:59.95   15  
                  27.81       58.29 (30.48)     1:29.15 (30.86)     1:59.95 (30.80)
  5 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.25    2:03.32   14  
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:30.53 (31.87)     2:03.32 (32.79)
  6 Tillett, Olivia M         15 ECAT-VA              2:02.53    2:05.81   13  
                  29.18     1:01.38 (32.20)     1:34.05 (32.67)     2:05.81 (31.76)
  7 Sampson, Summer N         16 ECAT-VA              2:06.57    2:07.49   12  
                  29.29     1:02.24 (32.95)     1:35.62 (33.38)     2:07.49 (31.87)
  8 Carter, Chandler C        17 MDST-NJ              2:02.32    2:08.05   11  
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)     1:34.35 (33.18)     2:08.05 (33.70)
  9 Chando, Terese E          16 NC Aquablazers       2:07.87    2:08.44    9  
                  28.23     1:00.24 (32.01)     1:34.01 (33.77)     2:08.44 (34.43)
 10 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              2:07.84    2:09.81    7  
                  28.26     1:00.80 (32.54)     1:35.50 (34.70)     2:09.81 (34.31)
 11 Warren, Angelica N        16 MDST-NJ              2:12.57    2:10.35    6  
                  29.80     1:02.52 (32.72)     1:36.63 (34.11)     2:10.35 (33.72)
 12 Ball, Shelby F            15 TBSC-PV              2:03.76    2:10.52    5  
                  30.24     1:02.82 (32.58)     1:36.52 (33.70)     2:10.52 (34.00)
 13 Lewis, Jalen C            16 CF-IL                2:10.08    2:11.07    4  
                  28.94     1:01.40 (32.46)     1:36.16 (34.76)     2:11.07 (34.91)
 14 Howell, Kaila D           16 MD Metro-MD          2:10.27    2:12.64    3  
                  29.30     1:02.11 (32.81)     1:37.12 (35.01)     2:12.64 (35.52)
 15 Woods, Adanne E           15 DRST-MI              2:09.28    2:12.73    2  
                  29.95     1:03.27 (33.32)     1:38.85 (35.58)     2:12.73 (33.88)
 16 Johnson, Alexandra M      15 ECAT-VA              2:11.68    2:12.97    1  
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)     1:39.16 (34.65)     2:12.97 (33.81)
 17 Fielder, Mia L            18 DRST-MI              2:10.97    2:17.64  
                  30.84     1:05.04 (34.20)     1:41.02 (35.98)     2:17.64 (36.62)
 18 Garcia, Fritzi            15 MDST-NJ              2:18.65    2:18.92  
                  31.04     1:06.77 (35.73)     1:42.87 (36.10)     2:18.92 (36.05)
 19 Wilkinson, Kaela L        16 CF-IL                2:11.79    2:19.92  
                  31.65     1:06.36 (34.71)     1:42.95 (36.59)     2:19.92 (36.97)
 20 Staiger, Elise K          16 ECAT-VA              2:19.24    2:21.18  
                  33.30     1:09.55 (36.25)     1:46.17 (36.62)     2:21.18 (35.01)
 21 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              2:20.31    2:21.75  
                  31.18     1:07.04 (35.86)     1:46.27 (39.23)     2:21.75 (35.48)
 22 Malcolm, Linzy M          15 LESD-LE              2:39.15    2:21.80  
                  30.56     1:06.60 (36.04)     1:45.37 (38.77)     2:21.80 (36.43)
 23 Yard, Janai N             15 TBSC-PV              2:26.81    2:23.07  
                  30.71     1:06.62 (35.91)     1:45.96 (39.34)     2:23.07 (37.11)
 24 Thombs, Naomi Q           15 NC Aquablazers       2:16.27    2:24.11  
                  29.72     1:05.63 (35.91)     1:46.57 (40.94)     2:24.11 (37.54)
 25 Whalen, Therese A         16 MD Metro-MD          2:13.41    2:24.38  
                  33.40     1:09.67 (36.27)     1:46.96 (37.29)     2:24.38 (37.42)
 26 Dyer, Krista N            15 Metro Dolphins-SE    2:15.00    2:25.16  
                  31.97     1:08.99 (37.02)     1:47.38 (38.39)     2:25.16 (37.78)
 27 Kennedy, Malasia T        15 TBSC-PV              2:22.50    2:30.54  
                  33.35     1:11.38 (38.03)     1:50.42 (39.04)     2:30.54 (40.12)
 28 Southall, Alisa T         16 Metro Dolphins-SE    2:39.32    2:38.54  
                  34.11     1:13.37 (39.26)     1:55.52 (42.15)     2:38.54 (43.02)
 29 Martin, Taylor N          17 MDST-NJ              2:29.05    2:38.61  
                  34.69     1:13.79 (39.10)     1:56.00 (42.21)     2:38.61 (42.61)
 30 Williams, Jade E          17 NC Aquablazers       2:54.74    2:52.48  
                  37.77     1:21.52 (43.75)     2:08.47 (46.95)     2:52.48 (44.01)
 31 Ray, Raevyn               15 MDST-NJ              3:02.16    2:58.95  
                  38.25                             2:14.23 ( )     2:58.95 (44.72)
 32 Sewell, Morgan E          15 NC Aquablazers       3:00.00    3:02.53  
                  39.15     1:22.73 (43.58)     2:12.99 (50.26)     3:02.53 (49.54)
 33 Macero-Mendez, Erika      16 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:07.21  
                  40.96     1:28.31 (47.35)     2:19.46 (51.15)     3:07.21 (47.75)
 34 Baker, E'Rielle           17 NC Aquablazers       2:54.62    3:07.42  
                  41.23     1:27.91 (46.68)     2:17.46 (49.55)     3:07.42 (49.96)
 35 Valentine, De'Shauna      16 MDST-NJ              3:29.32    3:22.94  
                  40.54     1:32.85 (52.31)     2:29.22 (56.37)     3:22.94 (53.72)
 36 Linares, Isaura           15 MDST-NJ              4:43.18    3:46.14  
                  43.38     1:37.58 (54.20)   2:39.23 (1:01.65)   3:46.14 (1:06.91)
 
Event 66  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Cason J          16 ECAT-VA              1:38.38    1:40.71   20  
                  23.29       48.52 (25.23)     1:14.79 (26.27)     1:40.71 (25.92)
  2 Brown, Taye W             15 NC Aquablazers       1:44.98    1:45.59   17  
                  24.50       51.07 (26.57)     1:18.33 (27.26)     1:45.59 (27.26)
  3 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 MD Metro-MD          1:47.26    1:48.20   16  
                  24.93       52.40 (27.47)     1:20.36 (27.96)     1:48.20 (27.84)
  4 Tolbert, Blanton S        17 LESD-LE              1:47.35    1:49.27   15  
                  24.77       52.33 (27.56)     1:20.46 (28.13)     1:49.27 (28.81)
  5 Plant, Nolan J            19 MD Metro-MD          1:41.78    1:50.68   14  
                  24.86       52.94 (28.08)     1:21.74 (28.80)     1:50.68 (28.94)
  6 Boykov, Timofey           17 ASTF-NC              1:53.49    1:52.39   13  
                  25.57       53.86 (28.29)     1:23.11 (29.25)     1:52.39 (29.28)
  7 Sims, Myles E             16 NC Aquablazers       1:54.28    1:53.56   12  
                  25.82       54.36 (28.54)     1:24.21 (29.85)     1:53.56 (29.35)
  8 Whitfield, Cameron T      17 DUST-MI              1:57.08    1:54.25   11  
                  25.12       54.09 (28.97)     1:24.35 (30.26)     1:54.25 (29.90)
  9 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Team Dmv-PV          1:48.94    1:54.59    9  
                  26.59       55.67 (29.08)     1:25.47 (29.80)     1:54.59 (29.12)
 10 Khan-Rafii, Tarik A       16 Team Dmv-PV          1:57.51    1:55.53    7  
                  26.04       55.83 (29.79)     1:26.81 (30.98)     1:55.53 (28.72)
 11 Barnes, Alexander M       19 CT-IL                1:55.20    1:55.78    6  
                  26.13       56.05 (29.92)     1:26.37 (30.32)     1:55.78 (29.41)
 12 Hernandez, Luis           17 MDST-NJ              1:58.43    1:56.10    5  
                  26.87       56.25 (29.38)     1:26.68 (30.43)     1:56.10 (29.42)
 13 Durkins, Delshawn A       17 DRST-MI              1:57.98    1:56.52    4  
                  26.13       55.57 (29.44)     1:25.69 (30.12)     1:56.52 (30.83)
 14 Lu, Zizhou                16 ASTF-NC              1:49.23    1:56.79    3  
                  26.35       55.25 (28.90)     1:25.16 (29.91)     1:56.79 (31.63)
 15 Salvatori, Michael A      15 Team Dmv-PV          1:53.80    1:57.66    2  
                  25.95       55.11 (29.16)     1:27.09 (31.98)     1:57.66 (30.57)
 16 Stevens, Tristan L        15 CF-IL                1:52.16    1:58.27    1  
                  27.32       57.06 (29.74)     1:27.70 (30.64)     1:58.27 (30.57)
 17 Haywood, Daemyen E        15 LESD-LE              1:55.80    1:59.72  
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:27.70 (31.32)     1:59.72 (32.02)
 18 Lopez, Raul J             17 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.90    2:00.10  
                  25.51       54.32 (28.81)     1:25.83 (31.51)     2:00.10 (34.27)
 19 Budzynski, Nicholas       15 Team Dmv-PV          1:59.45    2:00.93  
                  27.03       56.89 (29.86)     1:28.59 (31.70)     2:00.93 (32.34)
 20 Bold, Brett P             16 Team Dmv-PV          1:54.55    2:01.41  
                  26.87       56.96 (30.09)     1:28.88 (31.92)     2:01.41 (32.53)
 21 Roth, Jacob D             15 Team Dmv-PV          2:03.31    2:01.58  
                  27.97       59.61 (31.64)     1:31.62 (32.01)     2:01.58 (29.96)
 22 Valazquez, Esteban        18 MDST-NJ              1:57.64    2:01.71  
                  26.75       56.62 (29.87)     1:29.16 (32.54)     2:01.71 (32.55)
 23 Kenty, Ethan J            16 DRST-MI              2:02.62    2:02.31  
                  27.75       57.96 (30.21)     1:29.91 (31.95)     2:02.31 (32.40)
 24 Pascual, Ryan             15 Team Dmv-PV          2:00.53    2:02.70  
                  29.01       59.91 (30.90)     1:31.79 (31.88)     2:02.70 (30.91)
 24 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 MD Metro-MD          1:59.69    2:02.70  
                  28.34       59.63 (31.29)     1:31.18 (31.55)     2:02.70 (31.52)
 26 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:05.13    2:03.24  
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)     1:32.63 (31.72)     2:03.24 (30.61)
 27 Malcom, Donovan P         15 DRST-MI                   NT    2:05.48  
                  25.88       56.99 (31.11)     1:31.57 (34.58)     2:05.48 (33.91)
 28 Gutierrez, Oman M         16 MDST-NJ              2:05.23    2:05.93  
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.03 (32.41)     2:05.93 (31.90)
 29 Paraham, Jaz J            15 SEVA-VA              2:07.27    2:07.60  
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:35.14 (33.83)     2:07.60 (32.46)
 30 Diarra, Mohammed          15 MDST-NJ              2:04.56    2:08.99  
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:36.66 (34.83)     2:08.99 (32.33)
 31 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 MDST-NJ              2:11.99    2:10.47  
                  29.21     1:01.23 (32.02)     1:36.24 (35.01)     2:10.47 (34.23)
 32 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              2:11.09    2:10.85  
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:37.14 (34.46)     2:10.85 (33.71)
 33 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD              2:14.87    2:11.93  
                  28.36     1:01.60 (33.24)     1:37.48 (35.88)     2:11.93 (34.45)
 34 Sanchez, Manuel           15 MDST-NJ              2:19.89    2:12.43  
                  30.57     1:04.25 (33.68)     1:39.91 (35.66)     2:12.43 (32.52)
 35 Malone, Sincere           17 MDST-NJ              2:23.54    2:13.98  
                  29.21     1:03.14 (33.93)     1:39.98 (36.84)     2:13.98 (34.00)
 36 Rotman, Matthew A         15 MD Metro-MD          2:12.91    2:14.63  
                  31.03     1:04.51 (33.48)     1:39.56 (35.05)     2:14.63 (35.07)
 37 Gonzalez, Solice A        16 MDST-NJ              2:16.46    2:15.30  
                  29.21     1:04.16 (34.95)     1:40.45 (36.29)     2:15.30 (34.85)
 38 Fuller, Jovan             17 MDST-NJ              2:26.59    2:19.28  
                  30.55     1:06.22 (35.67)     1:43.42 (37.20)     2:19.28 (35.86)
 39 Stewart, Derrick M        15 SEVA-VA              2:23.07    2:19.66  
                  30.27     1:06.00 (35.73)     1:43.78 (37.78)     2:19.66 (35.88)
 40 Guevara, Kevin            17 MDST-NJ              2:19.49    2:20.03  
                  32.20     1:08.66 (36.46)     1:45.41 (36.75)     2:20.03 (34.62)
 41 Vaughon-Coston, Keon      16 DUST-MI              2:37.22    2:22.78  
                  31.80     1:09.31 (37.51)     1:46.53 (37.22)     2:22.78 (36.25)
 42 Parker, Max               15 MDST-NJ              2:49.07    2:25.79  
                  32.17     1:10.05 (37.88)     1:47.90 (37.85)     2:25.79 (37.89)
 43 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD              2:38.08    2:34.91  
                  33.96   2:34.91 (2:00.95)                                        
 44 Solivan, Izaaih           17 MDST-NJ              2:45.67    2:44.05  
                  33.25     1:13.47 (40.22)     1:57.49 (44.02)     2:44.05 (46.56)
 45 Smith, Zaire              16 MDST-NJ              2:46.68    2:45.19  
                  33.42     1:13.64 (40.22)   2:45.19 (1:31.55)                    
 46 Johnson, Keith N          17 DRST-MI                   NT    2:49.89  
                  35.38     1:18.15 (42.77)     2:05.19 (47.04)     2:49.89 (44.70)
 47 Martinez, Christopher     16 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:11.68  
                  34.77     1:17.16 (42.39)     2:09.16 (52.00)   3:11.68 (1:02.52)
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Rhian E          12 USSC-MI                33.77      33.89   20  
  2 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G  12 NC Aquablazers         33.04      34.03   17  
  3 Ortolano, McKenzie N      11 ECAT-VA                34.95      34.64   16  
  4 Nettles, Brionn K         12 MD Metro-MD            35.01      35.33   15  
  5 Browning, Olivia N        12 ECAT-VA                35.97      36.09   14  
  6 Dell, Samantha M          12 Team Dmv-PV            36.91      36.12   13  
  7 Schlitt, Saree A          12 DUST-MI                35.67      36.34   12  
  8 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 MD Metro-MD            35.05      36.52   11  
  9 Childress, Joi M          11 DRST-MI                35.72      36.71    9  
 10 Nickleberry, Tina R       12 DUST-MI                37.07      36.81    7  
 11 Dubet, Elena A            12 Team Dmv-PV            36.50      37.09    6  
 12 Nelson, Katarzyna A       12 Team Dmv-PV            35.79      37.36    5  
 13 Gomez, Sarah E            12 Dolphins-NJ            36.62      37.40    4  
 14 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                37.99      37.69    3  
 15 Gregory, Kylie f          12 MDST-NJ                38.17      37.85    2  
 16 Williams, Jordan G        11 GCY-NC                 36.73      38.09    1  
 17 Irlan, Erin R             12 Team Dmv-PV            38.57      38.16  
 18 Heard, Ameliya K          12 DUST-MI                38.53      38.18  
 19 Scales, Micah             12 DUST-MI                37.30      38.36  
 20 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                38.93      38.68  
 21 Fielder, Reniah M         12 DRST-MI                38.81      38.69  
 22 Isom, Christina M         11 MDST-NJ                41.27      39.09  
 23 Short, Rayven l           12 MD Metro-MD            40.84      39.21  
 24 Speed, Elle L             12 LESD-LE                40.50      39.88  
 25 Tillett, Hannah A         12 ECAT-VA                40.58      40.00  
 26 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                41.52      40.33  
 27 Nguyen, Anjali T          11 TBSC-PV                42.68      40.49  
 28 McKoy, Summer R           12 MD Metro-MD            43.49      40.52  
 29 Giusiano, Mia             12 MDST-NJ                43.59      41.01  
 30 King, Leea A              12 TBSC-PV                42.06      41.80  
 31 Allen, Neely J            12 DUST-MI                47.91      41.82  
 32 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 43.43      42.00  
 33 Mendez, Zalette           12 Dolphins-NJ            45.64      42.14  
 34 Felder, Kelsi N           11 Metro Dolphins-SE      44.37      42.34  
 35 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                44.26      42.35  
 36 Watson, Karah E           11 TBSC-PV                43.26      42.67  
 37 Williams, Jacqueline R    11 TBSC-PV                41.12      42.90  
 38 Burrell, Tama' G          12 DRST-MI                41.62      42.93  
 39 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 43.15      43.01  
 40 Mehta, Shaili P           11 Team Dmv-PV            42.81      43.03  
 41 Bellamy, Kennedy N        12 Team Dmv-PV            48.27      43.06  
 42 Trice, Zuri A             11 NC Aquablazers         43.52      43.09  
 43 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 43.71      43.29  
 44 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                47.04      43.32  
 45 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                44.20      43.45  
 46 Oporto, Adriana P         12 Team Dmv-PV            43.22      43.58  
 47 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 44.15      44.45  
 48 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 47.16      44.60  
 49 Leonard, Sydney R         11 MD Metro-MD            45.55      45.25  
 50 Jimenez, Bianca S         12 SEVA-VA                49.50      45.33  
 51 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                45.22      45.48  
 52 Cabbagestalk, Amanie J    12 YRAC-MD                46.46      47.08  
 52 Ellis, Amour M            12 Dolphins-NJ            49.05      47.08  
 54 Byrd-Taft, Jayme C        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      47.90  
 55 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                52.80      48.53  
 56 Smith, Madison B          11 MSC-MD                 50.65      48.70  
 57 Orr, Nia                  11 MDST-NJ                48.46      49.52  
 58 Allen, Destinie B         11 TBSC-PV                55.37      49.67  
 59 Watkins, Loryn            11 DUST-MI                54.39      49.94  
 60 Johnson, Netert           11 CF-IL                  51.72      50.16  
 61 Lyons, Delali             12 MDST-NJ                54.50      51.00  
 62 Richardson, Jeslyn L      12 CF-IL                  51.80      51.26  
 63 Roberts, Sheariah M       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD         58.99      51.53  
 64 McLeod, Arianna M         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         58.81      54.93  
 65 Pare, Charlotte A         11 LTNC-NC              1:02.94      55.55  
 66 Sabino, Natalie S         12 MDST-NJ              1:00.16      55.86  
 67 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                57.77      56.62  
 68 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                   NT      59.38  
 69 McFarland, Caiyah L       11 CSAC-MD                58.91    1:01.80  
 -- White, Taylor A           12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Amponsah, Desiree N       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 MD Metro-MD            28.86      29.26   20  
  2 Harris, Tiesyn J          12 MAC-NC                 31.92      31.40   17  
  3 Franklin, Patrick J       12 SEVA-VA                32.13      33.35   16  
  4 Byrd, Khaleb A            12 TBSC-PV                36.90      34.10   15  
  5 Edwards, Micaiah J        12 Dolphins-NJ            34.54      34.14   14  
  6 Dalton, Michael L         11 ECAT-VA                36.04      35.09   13  
  7 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 35.16      35.11   12  
  8 Haskins, Alade            12 MDST-NJ                35.82      35.40   11  
  9 Banks, Amari              12 MDST-NJ                37.51      35.80    9  
 10 Lindsey, Kholan H         12 TBSC-PV                44.75      37.99    7  
 11 Paraham, Jason J          12 SEVA-VA                42.85      38.22    6  
 12 Ison, Luka I              11 RSA-NC                 42.13      38.91    5  
 13 Harris, Matias C          11 DRST-MI                40.78      38.93    4  
 14 Allen, Asa E              11 DUST-MI                37.98      39.17    3  
 15 Thompson, Lyn             11 MDST-NJ                43.94      40.41    2  
 16 Brown, Mark W             11 GCY-NC                 41.45      40.58    1  
 17 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC                 43.05      41.04  
 18 Harrison, Zahir A         11 Seals-GA               40.05      41.23  
 19 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                45.25      41.24  
 20 Briggs, Jamie D           11 CT-IL                  42.47      41.53  
 21 Ellis, Chenault R         12 Dolphins-NJ            46.01      42.46  
 22 Chong, Sebastian          11 MDST-NJ                42.02      42.87  
 23 Olson, Luke T             12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      43.77  
 24 Muminovic, Alen           12 MDST-NJ                48.56      45.45  
 25 Johnson, Robert K         11 DRST-MI                48.55      45.90  
 26 Wilkins, Zachary T        11 TBSC-PV                47.37      46.04  
 27 Headley, Samuel L         11 MDST-NJ                46.67      46.09  
 28 Chan, Eric                11 MDST-NJ                46.50      46.18  
 29 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 MDST-NJ                48.09      46.28  
 30 Walker, Dusty R           12 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      46.76  
 31 Clark-Harris, Zachary E   12 CF-IL                  47.50      47.38  
 32 Fort, Jaden L             11 DRST-MI                47.64      47.43  
 33 Nogueira, Lucas           12 MDST-NJ                52.03      47.52  
 34 Knight, Anthony L         12 DRST-MI                47.26      47.60  
 35 Cook, Zachary M           11 TBSC-PV                49.03      47.64  
 36 Zhang, Brian J            11 RSA-NC                 48.83      47.72  
 36 Castro, Bernardo          11 MDST-NJ              1:03.59      47.72  
 38 Tom, Hayden               11 MDST-NJ                51.18      48.12  
 39 Thomas, Jayden            11 MDST-NJ                49.08      48.27  
 40 Brody, William R          11 MAC-NC                 50.71      48.44  
 41 Tucker, David M           11 TBSC-PV                57.22      48.97  
 42 Byrd, Ian A               11 Team Dmv-PV            47.91      49.81  
 43 DeLeon, Ismeal R          12 MDST-NJ                55.08      52.19  
 44 Jarama, Kelvin            11 MDST-NJ              1:30.09      52.29  
 45 Gujulva, Udaykarthik      11 MDST-NJ              1:03.85      53.56  
 46 Smith, Erick R            11 CF-IL                     NT      54.19  
 47 Jorge, Gabriel A          11 BCSC-MD                   NT      56.55  
 48 Booth, Rais               12 CSAC-MD                59.42      59.97  
 49 Stangle, Aidan J          11 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:01.72  
 50 Durmic, Yusuf             11 MDST-NJ              1:15.01    1:06.36  
 -- Rodriguez, Marco          11 MDST-NJ              1:10.89         DQ  
 -- Mezzoli, Davide           11 MDST-NJ                58.30         DQ  
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ                34.48      31.18   20  
  2 McField, Sarah N          14 FINS-LA                32.95      32.87   17  
  3 Spears, Michaela E        14 CT-IL                  33.89      33.06   16  
  4 Chance, Kristin T         14 NC Aquablazers         33.45      33.09   15  
  5 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 MD Metro-MD            35.53      33.12   14  
  6 Lavery, Rielly M          14 MAC-NC                 35.12      33.64   13  
  7 Inskeep, Caroline L       13 ECAT-VA                37.15      33.84   12  
  8 Bass, Kennedy M           14 LESD-LE                35.13      34.36   11  
  9 Kendricks, Kayla L        14 DRST-MI                35.96      34.57    9  
 10 Burroughs, Malea M        13 TBSC-PV                35.86      35.07    7  
 11 Mehany, Sarah G           13 Metro Dolphins-SE      36.24      35.16    6  
 12 Byrd, Sydney M            13 Team Dmv-PV            35.87      35.44    5  
 13 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC                 35.53      35.76    4  
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        14 MDST-NJ                35.92      36.47    3  
 15 Robinson, Kennedy R       13 MDST-NJ                36.14      36.54    2  
 16 Parks, Makayla D          13 TBSC-PV                36.65      36.80    1  
 17 Banks, Madeline A         13 RSA-NC                 44.88      36.97  
 18 Ashby, Leah P             13 DIG-VA                 35.14      37.01  
 19 Hobson, Christina L       14 DUST-MI                39.08      37.17  
 20 Daisey, Amaya D           14 Sfy Tsunami-MA         38.39      37.49  
 21 Perez, Miranda M          13 MDST-NJ                34.65      37.56  
 22 Olson, Lexi               14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      37.67  
 23 Lacey, Mya R              13 TBSC-PV                39.47      38.06  
 24 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 Mecklenburg SA-NC         NT      38.31  
 25 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC                38.94      38.59  
 26 Martin, Carissa A         13 ASTF-NC                48.07      39.45  
 27 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                41.49      39.47  
 28 Reed, Nia N               14 MDST-NJ                39.25      39.72  
 29 Leatherwood, Laike C      13 DUST-MI                38.79      39.81  
 30 McWilliams, Faith N       13 Dolphins-NJ            38.83      40.19  
 31 Alatorre, Viviana         13 MDST-NJ                40.12      40.73  
 32 Walker, Kasi E            13 CF-IL                  41.74      40.96  
 33 Gainey, Kristen A         13 SEVA-VA                41.92      41.39  
 34 Boatwright, Jayden S      13 TBSC-PV                45.57      41.41  
 35 Minott, Asha              14 MD Metro-MD            39.62      41.58  
 36 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC                 43.23      41.74  
 37 Castillo, Lexie           14 Dolphins-NJ            44.89      41.87  
 38 Bosier, Taylor R          13 TBSC-PV                42.58      41.96  
 39 Li, Madison J             14 MDST-NJ                43.69      42.13  
 40 Regert, Alexandra C       13 MD Metro-MD            45.14      42.37  
 41 Whatley, Olivia           13 CF-IL                  42.11      42.65  
 42 Lukacevic, Lana           13 MDST-NJ                46.31      42.95  
 43 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       14 MDST-NJ                43.26      43.57  
 44 Boykin, Jericho N         14 Team Dmv-PV            50.91      44.22  
 45 Wagner, Samantha          13 MDST-NJ              1:00.73      44.24  
 46 Johnson, Zaria            14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      44.67  
 47 Lamour, Oriana            14 MDST-NJ                50.59      44.79  
 48 Limeta, Lorely            13 MDST-NJ                45.31      44.95  
 49 Frye, Akilah M            13 SEVA-VA                46.21      45.82  
 50 Mezzoli, Sara             13 MDST-NJ                51.15      46.18  
 51 Bell, Amayah G            13 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      46.67  
 52 Allen, La'Nique N         13 Metro Dolphins-SE      59.03      47.08  
 53 Perry, Amber              13 MDST-NJ                47.33      47.49  
 54 Balguet, Huyam            14 MDST-NJ                50.14      47.53  
 55 Byrd-Taft, Theldra Jean   14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      47.54  
 56 Durmic, Sarah             14 MDST-NJ                44.12      48.30  
 57 Surratt, Chelsea S        14 TBSC-PV                46.68      48.48  
 58 Sam, Mikah N              13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      59.36  
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyle R            14 MD Metro-MD            28.00      28.37   20  
  2 DeLeon, Samuel            13 CBGC-NJ                30.10      29.44   17  
  3 Lyles, Lennox A           14 CF-IL                  29.71      31.27   16  
  4 Zuniga, Vincent           14 Dolphins-NJ            31.86      31.70   15  
  5 Franklin, Alexander J     14 SEVA-VA                41.39      32.59   14  
  6 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 MDST-NJ                33.46      33.02   13  
  7 James, Charlie B          13 Dolphins-NJ            32.93      33.27   12  
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 MDST-NJ                36.01      33.45   11  
  9 Natvig, Garrett           14 ASTF-NC                34.73      33.47    9  
 10 Khusid, Samuel M          13 MD Metro-MD            34.60      34.03    7  
 11 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 MDST-NJ                35.25      34.08    6  
 12 McMahon, Jordan E         14 ECAT-VA                43.02      35.83    5  
 13 Pool, Justus I            13 SGSA-NC                38.46      36.16    4  
 14 Clark, Caden R            13 MAC-NC                 39.15      37.21    3  
 15 Shamily, Anderson O       14 DRST-MI                41.75      37.37    2  
 16 Avendano, Mauricio        13 MDST-NJ                38.11      37.47    1  
 17 Headley, Matthew J        14 TBSC-PV                   NT      37.64  
 18 Belen, Jordan R           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      37.87  
 19 Diez, Enzo                13 Dolphins-NJ            43.23      38.98  
 20 Mier, Antoine             14 MDST-NJ                43.86      39.19  
 21 Moore, Taurean H          13 Seals-GA               44.42      39.45  
 22 Zaid, Musa A              14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      39.61  
 23 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD                42.06      39.76  
 24 Wells, Taj S              13 ASTF-NC                42.13      39.90  
 25 Whalen, Liam F            14 MD Metro-MD            36.44      40.31  
 26 Guevara, Christopher      14 MDST-NJ                54.85      40.37  
 27 Gyenyame, Asen            14 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      42.43  
 28 White, Nasir E            14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      42.54  
 29 Volinsky, Benjamin        13 MD Metro-MD            46.85      43.64  
 30 Scott, Nathan A           13 TBSC-PV                53.90      45.57  
 31 Jackson, III, Louis B     13 TBSC-PV                50.98      46.69  
 32 Boykin, Joshua O          14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      48.31  
 33 Smith, Daniel F           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      50.58  
 34 Stevens, Elias S          14 MDST-NJ                   NT      51.86  
 35 Nyemdom, Romell           13 MDST-NJ                   NT      51.97  
 36 Ryan, II, Donate L        13 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:00.95  
 37 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                   NT    1:05.52  
 -- Li, Yicheng               13 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Savanna L         16 CT-IL                  32.16      31.46   20  
  2 Norris, Kiara M           16 NC Aquablazers         32.87      31.72   17  
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA          32.62      32.83   16  
  4 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC                 36.24      33.24   15  
  5 Mansfield, Sarah          16 Team Dmv-PV            32.99      33.81   14  
  6 McCleary, Taylor D        16 MD Metro-MD            36.16      34.17   13  
  7 Stafford, Cameron A       15 Team Dmv-PV            35.71      35.29   12  
  8 Warren, Angelica N        16 MDST-NJ                34.21      35.64   10  
  8 Kennedy, Malasia T        15 TBSC-PV                41.45      35.64   10  
 10 Plant, Olivia             16 MD Metro-MD            38.15      36.13    7  
 11 Marshall, R'Janae V       15 TBSC-PV                36.29      36.37    6  
 12 Moore, Ashley A           15 CSAC-MD                39.40      36.59    5  
 13 Kehinde, Saratu           15 MD Metro-MD            36.19      37.10    4  
 14 Williams, Sydney M        16 DUST-MI                42.83      37.28    3  
 15 Jackson, Kyndra J         16 TBSC-PV                   NT      37.56    2  
 16 Staiger, Elise K          16 ECAT-VA                37.05      38.04    1  
 17 DeLeon, Rica H            15 CBGC-NJ                40.37      38.71  
 18 Martin, Taylor N          17 MDST-NJ                38.62      39.57  
 19 Whalen, Therese A         16 MD Metro-MD            38.00      39.66  
 20 Todd, Sabrine M           18 MD Metro-MD            39.73      39.81  
 21 Southall, Alisa T         16 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      40.02  
 22 Malcolm, Linzy M          15 LESD-LE                43.75      40.12  
 23 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    18 MDST-NJ                38.80      41.34  
 24 Johnson, Billie N         16 Team Dmv-PV            45.78      41.60  
 25 Moore, Naya N             15 CSAC-MD                45.90      42.78  
 26 Ashford, Shelby R         16 NC Aquablazers         50.33      42.80  
 27 Dupljak, Amina            15 MDST-NJ                50.12      43.23  
 28 Avendano, Angie J         16 MDST-NJ                48.60      44.67  
 29 Veasey, Lakeyta           17 DUST-MI                50.96      44.87  
 30 Muminovic, Amina          15 MDST-NJ                50.14      44.99  
 31 Abdullah, Ayana J         15 Metro Dolphins-SE      43.00      45.13  
 32 Jones, Kierra             16 Team Dmv-PV               NT      45.28  
 33 Lionel, Lauryn C          18 Team Dmv-PV               NT      47.04  
 34 Robinson, Tyler E         18 DUST-MI                46.80      49.00  
 35 Tengen, Munyang B         15 Team Dmv-PV          1:21.65      49.33  
 36 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                   NT      59.72  
 37 Williams, Kaiel P         16 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:00.61  
 -- Widamen-Johnson, Alexis   16 SEVA-VA                47.00         DQ  
 
Event 72  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Aaron I          16 Team Dmv-PV            29.52      26.81   20  
  2 Foulkes, T'Lez E          15 NC Aquablazers         28.25      26.82   17  
  3 Sims, Myles E             16 NC Aquablazers         29.13      28.17   16  
  4 Young, Kevin M            17 TBSC-PV                31.04      28.76   15  
  5 Moss, Justin L            16 DRST-MI                30.42      29.35   14  
  6 Diaz, Louis A             21 MDST-NJ                30.86      29.48   13  
  7 Whitfield, Cameron T      17 DUST-MI                30.55      29.51   12  
  8 Watson, Johnathan T       17 CF-IL                     NT      29.61   11  
  9 Thomas, Kymonie           17 MDST-NJ                31.80      30.27    8  
  9 Salvatori, Michael A      15 Team Dmv-PV            35.22      30.27    8  
 11 Watkins, Tyrese M         18 Dolphins-NJ            32.20      30.33    6  
 12 Vazquez, Christian        16 MDST-NJ                34.72      31.09    5  
 13 McCoy, Markis K           19 DUST-MI                32.53      31.51    4  
 14 Barnes, Xavier W          15 CT-IL                  31.22      31.70    3  
 15 Tiago, Ulrich E           15 Team Dmv-PV            32.13      31.81    2  
 16 Todd, Karim M             16 MD Metro-MD            32.95      32.00    1  
 17 Mosley-Heath, David J     17 Team Dmv-PV               NT      32.72  
 18 Dilchand, Sean            16 MDST-NJ                35.61      32.92  
 19 Valentine, Shakir         19 MDST-NJ                32.70      33.06  
 20 Roddy-Jones, London R     15 CF-IL                  32.35      33.21  
 21 Pascual, Ryan             15 Team Dmv-PV            41.29      33.42  
 22 Yu, Caleb H               15 Team Dmv-PV            39.49      33.70  
 23 Malone, Sincere           17 MDST-NJ                   NT      34.44  
 24 Fisher, Milton D          17 DRST-MI                   NT      34.67  
 25 Sanchez, Manuel           15 MDST-NJ                39.11      35.14  
 26 Pendergrass, Khalid O     15 DUST-MI                37.29      35.42  
 27 Diarra, Mohammed          15 MDST-NJ                44.37      35.48  
 28 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 MD Metro-MD            37.52      35.96  
 29 Madrey, Jamir s           15 CF-IL                  44.21      36.71  
 30 Greenidge, Owen           15 MDST-NJ                45.37      36.95  
 31 Walker, Ka'yin M          20 BCSC-MD                37.72      37.00  
 32 Lukacevic, Alen           15 MDST-NJ                43.83      37.15  
 33 Boykin, Elijah M          17 Team Dmv-PV               NT      38.13  
 34 Martinez, Anderson        16 MDST-NJ                   NT      43.05  
 35 Smith, Zaire              16 MDST-NJ                47.54      43.70  
 36 Nyemdom, Junior           16 MDST-NJ                46.74      44.40  
 37 Checo, Jalen              17 MDST-NJ                46.38      47.00  
 -- Solivan, Izaaih           17 MDST-NJ                39.08         DQ  
 -- Williams, Kevin R         15 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curzan, Claire M          12 RSA-NC                 54.38      53.95   20  
                  24.92       53.95 (29.03)                                        
  2 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 MD Metro-MD          1:02.74    1:03.05   17  
                  29.39     1:03.05 (33.66)                                        
  3 Tyer, Gabrielle N         12 MD Metro-MD          1:06.66    1:05.63   16  
                  31.45     1:05.63 (34.18)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jayla V         11 Seals-GA             1:03.66    1:06.60   15  
                  30.16     1:06.60 (36.44)                                        
  5 Custis, Rayven M          12 TBSC-PV              1:09.32    1:07.61   14  
                  30.90     1:07.61 (36.71)                                        
  6 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:04.25    1:08.04   13  
                  31.51     1:08.04 (36.53)                                        
  7 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              1:08.28    1:08.49   12  
                  32.38     1:08.49 (36.11)                                        
  8 Short, Rayven l           12 MD Metro-MD          1:09.98    1:09.59   11  
                  33.18     1:09.59 (36.41)                                        
  9 Childress, Joi M          11 DRST-MI              1:06.03    1:09.96    9  
                  32.12     1:09.96 (37.84)                                        
 10 Nelson, Katarzyna A       12 Team Dmv-PV          1:09.70    1:09.97    7  
                  33.56     1:09.97 (36.41)                                        
 11 York, Cequyih M           12 City of Mobile-SE    1:11.10    1:11.20    6  
                  34.03     1:11.20 (37.17)                                        
 12 Wilson, Taylor M          12 MD Metro-MD          1:11.89    1:11.60    5  
                  33.75     1:11.60 (37.85)                                        
 13 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:08.64    1:12.46    4  
                  32.21     1:12.46 (40.25)                                        
 14 Lateef, Kazuri            11 MDST-NJ              1:10.75    1:14.92    3  
                  33.42     1:14.92 (41.50)                                        
 15 Woods, Charisse J         12 DRST-MI              1:11.19    1:15.16    2  
                  35.19     1:15.16 (39.97)                                        
 16 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:16.29    1  
                  35.01     1:16.29 (41.28)                                        
 17 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:18.57  
                  38.62     1:18.57 (39.95)                                        
 18 Gomez, Sarah E            12 Dolphins-NJ          1:21.11    1:19.28  
                  36.89     1:19.28 (42.39)                                        
 19 Quiller, Haily M          12 MDST-NJ              1:16.50    1:19.55  
                  16.94   1:19.55 (1:02.61)                                        
 20 Williams, Jacqueline R    11 TBSC-PV              1:25.28    1:21.59  
                  36.91     1:21.59 (44.68)                                        
 21 Washington, Lailah M      11 DRST-MI              1:37.90    1:21.66  
                  22.40     1:21.66 (59.26)                                        
 22 Fielder, Reniah M         12 DRST-MI              1:22.21    1:22.32  
                  38.22     1:22.32 (44.10)                                        
 23 Washington, Madison L     12 MDST-NJ              1:28.76    1:23.79  
                  39.26     1:23.79 (44.53)                                        
 24 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:26.91  
                  39.11     1:26.91 (47.80)                                        
 25 Williams, Alisia L        12 MDST-NJ              1:33.09    1:28.71  
                  38.75     1:28.71 (49.96)                                        
 26 Lionel, Camdyn A          12 Team Dmv-PV          1:25.96    1:31.06  
                  36.77     1:31.06 (54.29)                                        
 27 Bryant, Hayley M          11 NC Aquablazers       1:28.48    1:31.59  
                  43.74     1:31.59 (47.85)                                        
 28 Cabbagestalk, Amanie J    12 YRAC-MD              1:55.23    1:38.25  
                  42.85     1:38.25 (55.40)                                        
 29 Vizhco, Daisy             11 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:38.64  
                  43.66     1:38.64 (54.98)                                        
 30 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD              1:42.04    1:38.93  
                  45.56     1:38.93 (53.37)                                        
 31 Hill, Tykeisha J          11 CSAC-MD                   NT    1:51.07  
                  48.43   1:51.07 (1:02.64)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Patrick J       12 SEVA-VA              1:03.06    1:03.34   20  
                  29.86     1:03.34 (33.48)                                        
  2 Lawson, Kris R            12 MD Metro-MD          1:05.84    1:04.08   17  
                  30.12     1:04.08 (33.96)                                        
  3 Thornhill, Kwame W        12 MAC-NC               1:15.48    1:04.73   16  
                  29.65     1:04.73 (35.08)                                        
  4 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN-SC                1:08.84    1:08.10   15  
                  32.51     1:08.10 (35.59)                                        
  5 Shats, Nicholas           11 MD Metro-MD          1:09.30    1:09.73   14  
                  32.23     1:09.73 (37.50)                                        
  6 Artman, Nicholas T        12 RSA-NC               1:14.73    1:11.46   13  
                  33.87     1:11.46 (37.59)                                        
  7 Haskins, Alade            12 MDST-NJ              1:11.95    1:12.08   12  
                  33.28     1:12.08 (38.80)                                        
  8 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC               1:10.94    1:12.61   11  
                  34.20     1:12.61 (38.41)                                        
  9 Thompson, Lyn             11 MDST-NJ              1:25.41    1:13.89    9  
                  33.74     1:13.89 (40.15)                                        
 10 Tolbert, Owen M           11 LESD-LE              1:08.45    1:14.43    7  
                  33.92     1:14.43 (40.51)                                        
 11 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 MDST-NJ              1:18.91    1:16.07    6  
                  35.74     1:16.07 (40.33)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Malcolm A       11 MD Metro-MD          1:21.28    1:16.38    5  
                  34.45     1:16.38 (41.93)                                        
 13 Briggs, Jamie D           11 CT-IL                1:13.35    1:16.49    4  
                  36.42     1:16.49 (40.07)                                        
 14 Paraham, Jason J          12 SEVA-VA              1:18.14    1:17.68    3  
                  36.26     1:17.68 (41.42)                                        
 15 Puerto, Arturo            12 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:26.12    2  
                  37.45     1:26.12 (48.67)                                        
 16 Young, Ceyon M            12 TBSC-PV              1:23.39    1:32.88    1  
                  40.92     1:32.88 (51.96)                                        
 17 Harris, Matias C          11 DRST-MI                   NT    1:34.02  
                  43.15     1:34.02 (50.87)                                        
 18 Perez, Kevin A            11 Dolphins-NJ          1:37.17    1:41.36  
                  43.29     1:41.36 (58.07)                                        
 19 Whalen, Patrick T         11 MD Metro-MD          2:04.41    1:57.85  
                  54.14   1:57.85 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Sydney N          13 MD Metro-MD          1:03.23    1:01.57   20  
                  28.54     1:01.57 (33.03)                                        
  2 Kendricks, Kayla L        14 DRST-MI              1:02.71    1:02.35   17  
                  29.05     1:02.35 (33.30)                                        
  3 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ              1:02.53    1:02.44   16  
                  29.31     1:02.44 (33.13)                                        
  4 Williams, Deanna C        14 DRST-MI              1:03.14    1:03.58   15  
                  28.97     1:03.58 (34.61)                                        
  5 Paulino, Lia              13 Dolphins-NJ          1:06.03    1:06.17   14  
                  30.29     1:06.17 (35.88)                                        
  6 Onyenorah, Savannah G     14 MD Metro-MD          1:08.42    1:06.41   13  
                  30.99     1:06.41 (35.42)                                        
  7 Spears, Michaela E        14 CT-IL                1:02.08    1:06.46   12  
                  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)                                        
  8 Burke, Amaya T            14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:07.12    1:06.57   11  
                  30.56     1:06.57 (36.01)                                        
  9 Daisey, Aya M             14 Sfy Tsunami-MA       1:07.25    1:07.83    9  
                  30.75     1:07.83 (37.08)                                        
 10 Lederer, Abigail J        13 ECAT-VA              1:06.84    1:08.19    7  
                  31.32     1:08.19 (36.87)                                        
 11 McField, Sarah N          14 FINS-LA              1:08.40    1:08.53    6  
                  31.04     1:08.53 (37.49)                                        
 12 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 TBSC-PV              1:08.46    1:09.42    5  
                  32.04     1:09.42 (37.38)                                        
 13 Neal, Sarah M             14 ECAT-VA              1:10.14    1:10.41    4  
                  28.42     1:10.41 (41.99)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Ava A             13 Team Dmv-PV          1:09.38    1:10.56    3  
                  33.14     1:10.56 (37.42)                                        
 15 Hite, Grace M             14 Fins Aquatic ST-NC   1:11.46    1:10.59    2  
                  31.90     1:10.59 (38.69)                                        
 16 Stafford, Kate R          14 GCY-NC               1:03.76    1:11.28    1  
                  32.60     1:11.28 (38.68)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC              1:11.47    1:11.57  
                  33.19     1:11.57 (38.38)                                        
 18 Fanua, Lesieli D          13 MD Metro-MD          1:15.88    1:11.97  
                  32.21     1:11.97 (39.76)                                        
 19 Parks, Makayla D          13 TBSC-PV              1:12.73    1:12.66  
                  33.66     1:12.66 (39.00)                                        
 20 Banks, Madeline A         13 RSA-NC               1:12.89    1:13.00  
                  33.48     1:13.00 (39.52)                                        
 21 Greene, Sydney E          13 TBSC-PV              1:12.51    1:13.49  
                  33.31     1:13.49 (40.18)                                        
 22 Parker, Emma R            14 ECAT-VA              1:13.49    1:16.01  
                  35.68     1:16.01 (40.33)                                        
 23 Rowe, McKenzie M          13 MD Metro-MD          1:18.44    1:16.77  
                  36.22     1:16.77 (40.55)                                        
 24 Burroughs, Malea M        13 TBSC-PV              1:17.47    1:19.12  
                  33.89     1:19.12 (45.23)                                        
 25 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:21.00    1:19.75  
                  37.31     1:19.75 (42.44)                                        
 26 Li, Madison J             14 MDST-NJ              1:34.93    1:23.03  
                  36.79     1:23.03 (46.24)                                        
 27 McNeil, Charlee A         13 MD Metro-MD          1:20.08    1:23.07  
                  37.21     1:23.07 (45.86)                                        
 28 Fears, Ysabelle S         13 Empire-MV            1:33.91    1:24.40  
                  40.16     1:24.40 (44.24)                                        
 29 Green, Ricaiah W          13 Team Dmv-PV          1:18.04    1:25.68  
                  39.49     1:25.68 (46.19)                                        
 30 Smith, Layla L            13 TBSC-PV              1:29.67    1:27.68  
                  40.57     1:27.68 (47.11)                                        
 31 Sharpe, Ashley B          13 MDST-NJ              1:23.91    1:28.93  
                  39.08     1:28.93 (49.85)                                        
 32 Watson, Kiley E           13 TBSC-PV              1:36.52    1:37.97  
                  45.33     1:37.97 (52.64)                                        
 33 Bosier, Taylor R          13 TBSC-PV                   NT    1:38.86  
                  44.31     1:38.86 (54.55)                                        
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyle R            14 MD Metro-MD            53.35      53.08   20  
                  24.61       53.08 (28.47)                                        
  2 Stewart, Anthony E        14 DUST-MI                57.47      54.55   17  
                  25.14       54.55 (29.41)                                        
  3 Bunger, Joseph            13 RSA-NC                 53.88      55.46   16  
                  25.96       55.46 (29.50)                                        
  4 Zuniga, Vincent           14 Dolphins-NJ            57.67      58.20   15  
                  26.92       58.20 (31.28)                                        
  5 Franklin, Alexander J     14 SEVA-VA                58.88    1:00.20   14  
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)                                        
  6 Mabon, Cammeron P         14 Unatt Illinois-IL      59.22    1:00.62   13  
                  27.64     1:00.62 (32.98)                                        
  7 Kulbak, Benjamin D        14 MD Metro-MD            59.74    1:00.65   12  
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)                                        
  8 Carvalho, Malik L         13 DRST-MI              1:00.19    1:00.83   11  
                  28.29     1:00.83 (32.54)                                        
  9 Norris, Jordan A          14 NC Aquablazers         58.29    1:00.87    9  
                  27.46     1:00.87 (33.41)                                        
 10 Parker, Nicholas R        14 Team Dmv-PV            59.42    1:01.36    7  
                  28.35     1:01.36 (33.01)                                        
 11 Rao, Roshan A             13 MD Metro-MD          1:02.31    1:01.54    6  
                  29.36     1:01.54 (32.18)                                        
 12 Veasey, LaVaughn R        13 DUST-MI              1:04.17    1:02.17    5  
                  28.45     1:02.17 (33.72)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 MDST-NJ              1:02.08    1:02.34    4  
                  29.13     1:02.34 (33.21)                                        
 14 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 MDST-NJ              1:03.32    1:02.47    3  
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)                                        
 15 McKenzie, Collin A        13 MD Metro-MD          1:04.23    1:02.67    2  
                  29.45     1:02.67 (33.22)                                        
 16 Das, Avijit R             14 MAC-NC               1:05.64    1:02.99    1  
                  29.04     1:02.99 (33.95)                                        
 17 Wilson, Brandon E         14 MD Metro-MD          1:03.19    1:03.64  
                  29.76     1:03.64 (33.88)                                        
 18 Larrie, Micah P           14 NC Aquablazers       1:01.91    1:03.82  
                  29.03     1:03.82 (34.79)                                        
 19 Razo, Diego S             14 LTNC-NC              1:02.38    1:04.14  
                  29.74     1:04.14 (34.40)                                        
 20 Peoples, Joshua M         13 DRST-MI              1:03.50    1:06.30  
                  30.29     1:06.30 (36.01)                                        
 21 Avendano, Mauricio        13 MDST-NJ              1:14.73    1:10.91  
                  32.41     1:10.91 (38.50)                                        
 22 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC               1:07.13    1:10.96  
 23 Oliveria, Fernando        13 MDST-NJ              1:12.01    1:12.49  
                  32.11     1:12.49 (40.38)                                        
 24 Hoge, Kolby A             13 SEVA-VA              1:08.34    1:14.35  
                  33.01     1:14.35 (41.34)                                        
 25 Lee, Evan                 13 MDST-NJ              1:22.31    1:16.08  
                  34.01     1:16.08 (42.07)                                        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 MDST-NJ              1:18.21    1:16.88  
                  34.68     1:16.88 (42.20)                                        
 27 Volinsky, Benjamin        13 MD Metro-MD          1:20.84    1:19.38  
                  36.44     1:19.38 (42.94)                                        
 28 Navarro, Sebastian        13 MAC-NC               1:14.12    1:23.15  
                  37.51     1:23.15 (45.64)                                        
 29 James, King               13 DRST-MI                   NT    1:26.96  
                  37.83     1:26.96 (49.13)                                        
 
Event 77  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Holly K           21 CT-IL                  54.87      55.86   20  
                  26.06       55.86 (29.80)                                        
  2 Norris, Kiara M           16 NC Aquablazers         55.43      57.24   17  
                  27.08       57.24 (30.16)                                        
  3 Fanua, Lili M             17 MD Metro-MD            59.94    1:01.27   16  
                  28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)                                        
  4 Prentice, Casey H         18 MD Metro-MD            58.84    1:01.68   15  
                  28.40     1:01.68 (33.28)                                        
  5 Spears, Savanna L         16 CT-IL                1:03.63    1:01.82   14  
                  28.59     1:01.82 (33.23)                                        
  6 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               1:04.27    1:02.36   13  
                  29.43     1:02.36 (32.93)                                        
  7 Wheeler, AnQuniece C      16 DRST-MI              1:02.86    1:05.83   12  
                  29.98     1:05.83 (35.85)                                        
  8 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC               1:03.06    1:05.86   11  
                  30.01     1:05.86 (35.85)                                        
  9 Carter, Chandler C        17 MDST-NJ              1:00.62    1:06.20    9  
                  30.15     1:06.20 (36.05)                                        
 10 Woods, Adanne E           15 DRST-MI              1:07.40    1:06.74    7  
                  30.44     1:06.74 (36.30)                                        
 11 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC              1:07.47    1:07.62    6  
                  32.26     1:07.62 (35.36)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alexandra M      15 ECAT-VA              1:02.95    1:07.65    5  
                  31.57     1:07.65 (36.08)                                        
 13 Ball, Shelby F            15 TBSC-PV              1:07.19    1:10.57    4  
                  32.71     1:10.57 (37.86)                                        
 14 Fielder, Mia L            18 DRST-MI              1:09.09    1:12.70    3  
                  32.52     1:12.70 (40.18)                                        
 15 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD              1:14.19    1:17.92    2  
                  34.23     1:17.92 (43.69)                                        
 16 Yard, Janai N             15 TBSC-PV              1:28.12    1:25.93    1  
                  35.92     1:25.93 (50.01)                                        
 17 Ray, Raevyn               15 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:44.44  
                  45.65     1:44.44 (58.79)                                        
 18 Macero-Mendez, Erika      16 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:53.75  
                  47.14   1:53.75 (1:06.61)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Cason J          16 ECAT-VA                48.37      49.45   20  
                  23.22       49.45 (26.23)                                        
  2 Plant, Nolan J            19 MD Metro-MD            50.52      51.00   17  
                  23.80       51.00 (27.20)                                        
  3 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Team Dmv-PV            53.04      52.62   16  
                  24.22       52.62 (28.40)                                        
  4 Barnes, Alexander M       19 CT-IL                  51.08      53.01   15  
                  25.18       53.01 (27.83)                                        
  5 Stanton, Aaron I          16 Team Dmv-PV            53.79      53.24   14  
                  25.03       53.24 (28.21)                                        
  6 Todd, Adam R              19 MD Metro-MD            52.40      53.59   13  
                  24.37       53.59 (29.22)                                        
  7 Boykov, Timofey           17 ASTF-NC                53.14      54.14   12  
                  25.18       54.14 (28.96)                                        
  8 Brown, Taye W             15 NC Aquablazers         51.73      54.15   11  
                  25.24       54.15 (28.91)                                        
  9 Young, Kevin M            17 TBSC-PV                55.36      54.52    9  
                  25.48       54.52 (29.04)                                        
 10 Castro, Daljin D          15 Dolphins-NJ            56.03      54.96    7  
                  25.68       54.96 (29.28)                                        
 11 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Team Dmv-PV            54.37      55.03    6  
                  26.02       55.03 (29.01)                                        
 12 Lagouit, Samir I          16 Team Dmv-PV            55.97      55.84    5  
                  25.74       55.84 (30.10)                                        
 13 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 MD Metro-MD            56.12      56.52    4  
                  26.25       56.52 (30.27)                                        
 14 Tolbert, Blanton S        17 LESD-LE                56.78      56.65    3  
                  26.03       56.65 (30.62)                                        
 15 Durkins, Delshawn A       17 DRST-MI                55.96      56.76    2  
                  26.39       56.76 (30.37)                                        
 16 Barnes, Xavier W          15 CT-IL                  56.62      57.11    1  
                  27.20       57.11 (29.91)                                        
 17 Lopez, Raul J             17 Dolphins-NJ            58.57      57.98  
                  27.58       57.98 (30.40)                                        
 18 McLawhorn, Melvin C       15 NC Aquablazers         57.16      58.67  
                  26.53       58.67 (32.14)                                        
 19 Lu, Zizhou                16 ASTF-NC                55.61      58.79  
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Luis           17 MDST-NJ              1:01.32      59.16  
                  28.22       59.16 (30.94)                                        
 21 Khan-Rafii, Tarik A       16 Team Dmv-PV            57.72      59.25  
                  27.57       59.25 (31.68)                                        
 22 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                58.71      59.52  
                  28.90       59.52 (30.62)                                        
 23 Whalen, Kevin A           17 MD Metro-MD            55.75      59.65  
                  27.37       59.65 (32.28)                                        
 24 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 NC Aquablazers         57.93      59.71  
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)                                        
 25 Bold, Brett P             16 Team Dmv-PV            55.95      59.95  
                  27.68       59.95 (32.27)                                        
 26 Stevens, Tristan L        15 CF-IL                  56.24    1:00.08  
                  27.67     1:00.08 (32.41)                                        
 27 Thomas, Kymonie           17 MDST-NJ              1:03.77    1:01.34  
                  27.73     1:01.34 (33.61)                                        
 28 Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C  16 Team Dmv-PV          1:01.22    1:01.67  
                  27.94     1:01.67 (33.73)                                        
 29 Malcom, Donovan P         15 DRST-MI              1:06.93    1:02.63  
                  29.10     1:02.63 (33.53)                                        
 30 Budzynski, Nicholas       15 Team Dmv-PV          1:04.97    1:03.99  
                  29.36     1:03.99 (34.63)                                        
 31 Mosley-Heath, David J     17 Team Dmv-PV          1:05.18    1:04.94  
                  29.13     1:04.94 (35.81)                                        
 32 Cappoli, Kai J            15 RSA-NC               1:08.87    1:05.19  
                  29.80     1:05.19 (35.39)                                        
 33 Kasoff, Jordan M          17 MD Metro-MD          1:03.37    1:05.51  
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)                                        
 34 Alexander, Basem M        23 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:05.74  
                  29.84     1:05.74 (35.90)                                        
 35 Yu, Caleb H               15 Team Dmv-PV          1:08.40    1:06.32  
                  31.78     1:06.32 (34.54)                                        
 36 Roddy-Jones, London R     15 CF-IL                  57.25    1:06.56  
                  30.18     1:06.56 (36.38)                                        
 37 Paraham, Jaz J            15 SEVA-VA              1:08.63    1:07.61  
                  30.77     1:07.61 (36.84)                                        
 38 Fuller, Jovan             17 MDST-NJ              1:08.42    1:10.44  
                  31.40     1:10.44 (39.04)                                        
 39 Barnes, Justin            16 MDST-NJ              1:10.95    1:10.56  
                  32.23     1:10.56 (38.33)                                        
 40 Rotman, Matthew A         15 MD Metro-MD          1:17.81    1:11.71  
                  32.52     1:11.71 (39.19)                                        
 41 Mok, Wesley               15 Team Dmv-PV          1:10.06    1:11.78  
                  33.22     1:11.78 (38.56)                                        
 42 Fisher, Milton D          17 DRST-MI                   NT    1:13.28  
                  31.63     1:13.28 (41.65)                                        
 43 Walker, Ka'yin M          20 BCSC-MD              1:14.77    1:13.59  
                  32.32     1:13.59 (41.27)                                        
 44 Whitehead, Travis         17 MDST-NJ              1:14.95    1:17.49  
                  35.12     1:17.49 (42.37)                                        
 45 Guevara, Kevin            17 MDST-NJ              1:16.02    1:17.71  
                  35.09     1:17.71 (42.62)                                        
 46 Stewart, Derrick M        15 SEVA-VA              1:16.56    1:20.33  
                  34.67     1:20.33 (45.66)                                        
 47 Parker, Max               15 MDST-NJ              1:27.97    1:23.97  
                  36.50     1:23.97 (47.47)                                        
 48 Checo, Jalen              17 MDST-NJ              1:21.60    1:28.81  
                  42.49     1:28.81 (46.32)                                        
 -- Martinez, Christopher     16 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
                  52.24        DQ (1:27.63)                                        
 -- Thompson, Jabril          19 MDST-NJ                59.71         DQ  
                  28.68          DQ (33.47)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curzan, Claire M          12 RSA-NC                 26.06      26.15   20  
  2 Russell, Rhian E          12 USSC-MI                27.64      28.13   17  
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 MD Metro-MD            28.90      29.20   16  
  4 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                29.97      29.80   15  
  5 Nettles, Brionn K         12 MD Metro-MD            31.01      30.99   14  
  6 Bryant, Katherine R       12 NC Aquablazers         30.41      31.25   13  
  7 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                33.70      32.17   12  
  8 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 30.85      32.24   11  
  9 Custis, Rayven M          12 TBSC-PV                31.10      32.83    9  
 10 York, Cequyih M           12 City of Mobile-SE      31.95      32.94    7  
 11 Bunger, Valerie R         11 RSA-NC                 33.13      33.14    6  
 12 Schlitt, Saree A          12 DUST-MI                32.68      33.20    5  
 13 Gregory, Kylie f          12 MDST-NJ                33.75      33.31    4  
 14 Trice, Zuri A             11 NC Aquablazers         34.36      33.82    3  
 15 Woods, Charisse J         12 DRST-MI                33.33      34.27    2  
 16 Scales, Micah             12 DUST-MI                37.36      34.49    1  
 17 Nelson, Katarzyna A       12 Team Dmv-PV            32.09      34.90  
 18 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 35.42      34.93  
 19 McKoy, Summer R           12 MD Metro-MD            34.79      35.04  
 20 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                36.06      35.23  
 21 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 35.12      35.28  
 22 Haywood, Daelynn A        12 LESD-LE                33.21      35.53  
 23 Green, Gabrielle          11 MDST-NJ                36.01      35.70  
 24 Lateef, Kazuri            11 MDST-NJ                38.11      35.73  
 25 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 MD Metro-MD            35.21      35.89  
 26 Quiller, Haily M          12 MDST-NJ                35.09      35.95  
 27 Cordero, Kamila           12 Dolphins-NJ            35.79      36.02  
 28 Ortolano, McKenzie N      11 ECAT-VA                35.40      36.09  
 29 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC                    NT      36.34  
 30 Bellamy, Kennedy N        12 Team Dmv-PV            39.39      36.82  
 31 Irlan, Erin R             12 Team Dmv-PV            38.52      36.83  
 32 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 40.07      36.96  
 33 Bryant, Hayley M          11 NC Aquablazers         36.06      37.07  
 34 Dell, Samantha M          12 Team Dmv-PV            38.18      37.30  
 35 Tillett, Hannah A         12 ECAT-VA                35.82      37.61  
 36 Isom, Christina M         11 MDST-NJ                37.16      37.96  
 37 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC                38.49      38.19  
 38 Lionel, Camdyn A          12 Team Dmv-PV            37.05      38.31  
 39 Williams, Alisia L        12 MDST-NJ                39.98      38.57  
 40 Mehta, Shaili P           11 Team Dmv-PV            39.40      39.57  
 41 Oporto, Adriana P         12 Team Dmv-PV            40.05      39.74  
 42 Watson, Karah E           11 TBSC-PV                47.14      39.93  
 43 Nguyen, Anjali T          11 TBSC-PV                41.88      40.22  
 44 Richardson, Jeslyn L      12 CF-IL                  39.63      40.34  
 45 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                41.35      40.56  
 46 Hughes, Keely L           12 DRST-MI                41.68      40.65  
 47 Burrell, Tama' G          12 DRST-MI                42.31      40.78  
 48 Jimenez, Bianca S         12 SEVA-VA                41.35      40.81  
 49 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     11 Team Dmv-PV            44.11      40.87  
 50 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 40.35      41.04  
 51 Allen, Neely J            12 DUST-MI                42.39      41.22  
 52 Byrd-Taft, Jayme C        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      41.34  
 53 Leonard, Sydney R         11 MD Metro-MD            46.88      41.53  
 54 Sabino, Natalie S         12 MDST-NJ                47.33      41.96  
 55 Mendez, Zalette           12 Dolphins-NJ            41.31      42.39  
 56 Giusiano, Mia             12 MDST-NJ                38.14      42.86  
 57 Smith, Madison B          11 MSC-MD                 41.00      43.17  
 58 Orr, Nia                  11 MDST-NJ                41.30      43.93  
 59 Paida, Janet              12 MDST-NJ                44.45      44.12  
 60 Hill, Tykeisha J          11 CSAC-MD                47.63      44.15  
 61 Allen, Destinie B         11 TBSC-PV                45.15      44.41  
 62 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 40.99      44.55  
 63 Johnson, Netert           11 CF-IL                  43.13      44.72  
 64 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    12 BCSC-MD                45.90      45.47  
 65 Anderson, Desiree         11 MDST-NJ                47.36      45.56  
 66 Roman, Brittany N         11 Dolphins-NJ            47.76      46.09  
 67 Williams, Analise R       11 Metro Dolphins-SE      46.76      46.15  
 68 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                47.25      46.63  
 69 McFarland, Caiyah L       11 CSAC-MD                48.00      46.92  
 70 Roberts, Sheariah M       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD         59.04      47.10  
 71 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 46.38      47.25  
 72 Clark, Kendall M          12 CSAC-MD                53.70      49.54  
 73 Dia, Seynabou             12 MDST-NJ                54.77      49.74  
 74 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                45.90      49.93  
 75 McLeod, Arianna M         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         56.17      52.52  
 76 Taylor, Laila             11 NC Aquablazers            NT      52.54  
 77 Knights, Jayla A          11 CSAC-MD                59.89      56.33  
 78 Pare, Charlotte A         11 LTNC-NC                   NT      57.29  
 79 White, Taylor A           12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:09.06      58.32  
 80 Amponsah, Desiree N       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:07.09  
 81 Pulliam, Ryan             11 CSAC-MD                   NT    1:11.05  
 -- Lyons, Delali             12 MDST-NJ                44.05         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                46.82         DQ  
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 MD Metro-MD            26.72      26.88   20  
  2 Lawson, Kris R            12 MD Metro-MD            28.62      28.48   17  
  3 Harris, Tiesyn J          12 MAC-NC                 30.51      30.55   16  
  4 Dalton, Michael L         11 ECAT-VA                31.67      31.96   15  
  5 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC                 33.50      33.03   14  
  6 Edwards, Micaiah J        12 Dolphins-NJ            31.29      33.46   13  
  7 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                34.12      33.53   12  
  8 Byrd, Khaleb A            12 TBSC-PV                35.18      34.15   11  
  9 Castillo, Brian           12 Dolphins-NJ            35.57      34.41    9  
 10 Thompson, Kota            12 MDST-NJ                35.68      34.44    7  
 11 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN-SC                  34.09      34.66    6  
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 MDST-NJ                34.79      35.35    5  
 13 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC                 35.38      35.42    4  
 14 Salpeter, Brody M         11 DIG-VA                 35.17      35.78    3  
 15 Lindsey, Kholan H         12 TBSC-PV                40.73      35.88    2  
 16 Louis, Nicolas            11 MDST-NJ                39.44      36.23    1  
 17 Chan, Eric                11 MDST-NJ                38.26      36.79  
 18 Lopez, Gian M             12 Dolphins-NJ            36.58      36.80  
 19 Brown, Mark W             11 GCY-NC                 40.74      37.79  
 20 Muminovic, Alen           12 MDST-NJ                39.86      37.90  
 21 Ison, Luka I              11 RSA-NC                 39.03      38.16  
 22 Tom, Hayden               11 MDST-NJ                39.93      38.47  
 23 Castro, Bernardo          11 MDST-NJ                43.79      38.51  
 24 Holc, Anthony S           12 BCSC-MD                47.55      38.78  
 25 Olson, Luke T             12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      39.89  
 26 Byrd, Ian A               11 Team Dmv-PV            40.84      40.07  
 27 Knight, Anthony L         12 DRST-MI                45.26      41.35  
 28 Perez, Kevin A            11 Dolphins-NJ            41.18      41.52  
 29 Tucker, David M           11 TBSC-PV                47.29      41.65  
 30 Stewart, Khalil R         11 DRST-MI                   NT      41.66  
 31 Smith, Erick R            11 CF-IL                  41.90      41.95  
 32 Brody, William R          11 MAC-NC                 41.03      42.02  
 33 Booth, Rais               12 CSAC-MD                44.71      42.28  
 34 Davis, Jr J               12 BCSC-MD                42.07      42.56  
 35 Johnson, Robert K         11 DRST-MI                46.88      42.69  
 36 Chong, Sebastian          11 MDST-NJ                45.59      44.21  
 37 Cook, Zachary M           11 TBSC-PV                44.96      44.26  
 38 Abebe, Lucas n            11 Seals-GA               34.19      44.50  
 39 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 MDST-NJ                40.07      45.22  
 40 Mezzoli, Davide           11 MDST-NJ                45.02      45.33  
 41 DeLeon, Ismeal R          12 MDST-NJ                43.46      45.47  
 42 Jarama, Kelvin            11 MDST-NJ                48.64      45.92  
 43 Zhang, Brian J            11 RSA-NC                 47.49      45.95  
 44 Nogueira, Lucas           12 MDST-NJ                47.77      46.09  
 45 Johnson III, O'Neal       11 YRAC-MD                48.37      46.34  
 46 Hart, Josiah A            12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         58.07      46.57  
 47 Clark-Harris, Zachary E   12 CF-IL                  48.86      47.79  
 48 Fort, Jaden L             11 DRST-MI                   NT      48.38  
 49 Wilkins, Zachary T        11 TBSC-PV                47.56      48.64  
 50 Walsh, Brendan            12 MDST-NJ                56.81      48.88  
 51 Jorge, Gabriel A          11 BCSC-MD                49.47      50.16  
 52 Gujulva, Udaykarthik      11 MDST-NJ                53.10      51.07  
 53 Walker, Dusty R           12 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      53.81  
 54 Daney, Kendrick J         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:08.05      55.66  
 55 Rodriguez, Marco          11 MDST-NJ              1:08.22      57.05  
 56 Smith, Jair W             12 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:20.25      59.89  
 57 Jenkins, Joshua M         11 CSAC-MD              1:05.09    1:02.11  
 58 Johnson, Coltrane H       12 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:05.15  
 59 Kirk, Seth C              11 DRST-MI                   NT    1:06.40  
 -- Durmic, Yusuf             11 MDST-NJ              1:09.12         DQ  
 -- Jorge, Emmanuel M         12 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jourie J          13 CT-IL                  27.19      28.10   20  
  2 Pinnix, Omega L           14 NC Aquablazers         28.19      29.39   17  
  3 Spears, Michaela E        14 CT-IL                  30.98      29.87   16  
  4 Fanua, Lesieli D          13 MD Metro-MD            29.30      29.97   15  
  5 Erickson, Sidoni D        14 ECAT-VA                31.40      31.05   14  
  6 Lacey, Mya R              13 TBSC-PV                30.65      32.10   13  
  7 Ashby, Leah P             13 DIG-VA                 30.33      32.14   12  
  8 Thomas, Camden O          14 GCY-NC                 31.10      32.16   11  
  9 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ                32.54      32.24    9  
 10 Chance, Kristin T         14 NC Aquablazers         32.41      32.96    7  
 11 Fears, Ysabelle S         13 Empire-MV              34.84      32.99    6  
 12 Perez, Miranda M          13 MDST-NJ                33.41      33.08    5  
 13 Suarez, Xiomara E         14 Dolphins-NJ            32.58      33.41    4  
 14 Paules, Sydney A          13 MD Metro-MD            36.64      34.12    3  
 15 Rowe, McKenzie M          13 MD Metro-MD            39.27      34.33    2  
 16 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC                 35.42      34.63    1  
 17 Dominguez, Tiffany        14 Dolphins-NJ            38.30      34.90  
 18 Reaves, Nia S             13 Dolphins-NJ            35.28      35.00  
 19 Roberson, Kelsey P        13 MDST-NJ                36.69      35.01  
 20 Bravo, Elianna            14 MDST-NJ                37.98      35.14  
 21 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                 38.90      35.38  
 22 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 MD Metro-MD            36.57      35.58  
 23 Clarke, Sanai J           13 DRST-MI                34.97      35.73  
 24 Regert, Alexandra C       13 MD Metro-MD            38.26      36.43  
 25 Martin, Carissa A         13 ASTF-NC                43.85      36.56  
 26 Lukacevic, Lana           13 MDST-NJ                43.93      36.76  
 27 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC                 38.21      37.39  
 28 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 Mecklenburg SA-NC         NT      37.63  
 29 Wagner, Samantha          13 MDST-NJ                40.16      37.68  
 30 Reed, Nia N               14 MDST-NJ                36.81      37.94  
 31 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 MDST-NJ                38.29      38.11  
 32 Johnson, Zaria            14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      39.54  
 33 Watson, Kiley E           13 TBSC-PV                45.84      39.71  
 34 Allen, La'Nique N         13 Metro Dolphins-SE      42.03      40.58  
 35 Boatwright, Jayden S      13 TBSC-PV                44.10      40.63  
 36 Mezzoli, Sara             13 MDST-NJ                44.67      40.90  
 37 Boykin, Jericho N         14 Team Dmv-PV            46.08      41.17  
 38 Cancel, Leela-Rose        13 MDST-NJ                39.50      41.21  
 39 Perry, Amber              13 MDST-NJ                41.35      41.38  
 40 McClain, Destanee S       14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      41.61  
 41 Surratt, Chelsea S        14 TBSC-PV                41.57      41.74  
 42 Limeta, Lorely            13 MDST-NJ                45.61      41.90  
 43 Bell, Amayah G            13 4msc - Fmsc-MD         41.05      42.92  
 44 Byrd-Taft, Theldra Jean   14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      43.71  
 45 Martinez, Leslie          13 MDST-NJ                43.59      44.85  
 46 Balguet, Huyam            14 MDST-NJ                45.11      44.89  
 47 Durmic, Sarah             14 MDST-NJ                50.13      45.25  
 48 Hart, Asia S              14 4msc - Fmsc-MD         58.77      46.23  
 49 Sam, Mikah N              13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      46.24  
 49 Lamour, Oriana            14 MDST-NJ                51.05      46.24  
 51 Barnett-Peters, LaShae    13 MDST-NJ                44.47      46.67  
 52 Johnson, Summer R         14 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      46.96  
 53 Alatorre, Viviana         13 MDST-NJ                37.54      48.01  
 54 Robinson, Breya P         14 NC Aquablazers            NT      48.17  
 55 Musyoka, Yva              13 CF-IL                     NT      48.87  
 56 Blanco, Bianca            14 MDST-NJ                55.86      55.55  
 57 Lapps, Sydney L           13 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      58.54  
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joseph            13 RSA-NC                 25.98      26.06   20  
  2 Franklin, Alexander J     14 SEVA-VA                26.92      26.81   17  
  3 Norris, Jordan A          14 NC Aquablazers         27.87      26.91   16  
  4 DeLeon, Samuel            13 CBGC-NJ                27.76      27.08   15  
  5 McKenzie, Collin A        13 MD Metro-MD            28.11      27.47   14  
  6 Silva, Emanuel A          13 Dolphins-NJ            29.97      28.47   13  
  7 Wilson, Brandon E         14 MD Metro-MD            29.79      28.52   12  
  8 Stewart, Anthony E        14 DUST-MI                30.44      28.67   11  
  9 Lyles, Lennox A           14 CF-IL                  27.27      28.76    9  
 10 Veasey, LaVaughn R        13 DUST-MI                31.31      30.66    7  
 11 Oliveria, Fernando        13 MDST-NJ                31.01      31.37    6  
 12 Lee, Lucas C              13 MD Metro-MD            31.42      31.91    5  
 13 Peoples, Joshua M         13 DRST-MI                30.85      31.95    4  
 14 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 MDST-NJ                31.92      32.15    3  
 15 McMahon, Jordan E         14 ECAT-VA                35.16      32.93    2  
 16 Garcia, Alberto           13 MDST-NJ                33.36      33.34    1  
 17 Shamily, Anderson O       14 DRST-MI                27.96      33.46  
 18 Maydanich, Ethan          14 MD Metro-MD            34.19      33.86  
 19 Murray, Miles D           13 Metro Aquatics-NT      37.76      34.60  
 20 Mier, Antoine             14 MDST-NJ                37.01      34.85  
 21 Pool, Justus I            13 SGSA-NC                   NT      35.26  
 22 Headley, Matthew J        14 TBSC-PV                   NT      35.86  
 23 Clark, Caden R            13 MAC-NC                 40.18      36.58  
 24 Hewlett, Connor C         14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      37.27  
 25 Guevara, Christopher      14 MDST-NJ                42.26      37.35  
 26 Lee, Evan                 13 MDST-NJ                40.04      37.57  
 27 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                44.07      37.59  
 28 Booth Jr, Rahim R         13 CSAC-MD                40.32      38.32  
 29 Brooks, Tyberious E       13 CSAC-MD                40.42      38.47  
 30 Scott, Nathan A           13 TBSC-PV                49.43      39.26  
 31 Belen, Jordan R           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      39.39  
 32 Diez, Enzo                13 Dolphins-NJ            45.51      40.22  
 33 Boykin, Joshua O          14 Team Dmv-PV            44.22      41.11  
 34 Jorge, Christian A        14 BCSC-MD                   NT      41.26  
 35 Smith, Daniel F           13 Team Dmv-PV               NT      41.91  
 36 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD                37.76      42.20  
 37 Howard, Kameron C         13 BCSC-MD                   NT      42.57  
 38 Gyenyame, Asen            14 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:02.55      42.62  
 39 White, Nasir E            14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      44.40  
 40 Fuquay, Bryendon          14 DRST-MI                48.70      44.85  
 41 Stevens, Elias S          14 MDST-NJ                44.76      44.89  
 42 Jackson, III, Louis B     13 TBSC-PV                47.54      45.15  
 43 Zaid, Musa A              14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      45.24  
 44 Nyemdom, Romell           13 MDST-NJ                   NT      48.71  
 45 Summers, Donovan S        14 NC Aquablazers       1:10.72      53.21  
 46 Ryan, II, Donate L        13 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:06.06      53.86  
 47 Parades, Jorge            14 MDST-NJ                53.64      55.25  
 48 Williams, Kaire           13 CSAC-MD                   NT    1:07.23  
 -- Rouzky, Adam R            14 NC Aquablazers         51.94         DQ  
 
Event 83  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Christina M    16 CT-IL                  57.62      27.72   20  
  2 Mathis, Sydney M          17 Team Dmv-PV            28.08      27.86   17  
  3 Fanua, Lili M             17 MD Metro-MD            27.50      29.09   16  
  4 Sampson, Summer N         16 ECAT-VA                29.04      29.66   15  
  5 Wheeler, AnQuniece C      16 DRST-MI                33.89      29.85   14  
  6 Tillett, Olivia M         15 ECAT-VA                29.40      29.93   13  
  7 McCleary, Taylor D        16 MD Metro-MD            31.23      30.00   12  
  8 Todd, Sabrine M           18 MD Metro-MD            29.68      30.67   11  
  9 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC                 32.10      30.84    9  
 10 Woods, Adanne E           15 DRST-MI                31.07      31.23    7  
 11 Howell, Kaila D           16 MD Metro-MD            31.10      31.49    6  
 12 Kehinde, Saratu           15 MD Metro-MD            31.44      32.00    5  
 13 DeLeon, Rica H            15 CBGC-NJ                32.58      32.05    3.5
 13 Bravo, Eliya              17 MDST-NJ                33.88      32.05    3.5
 15 Plant, Olivia             16 MD Metro-MD            31.69      32.22    2  
 16 Tucker, Leila J           16 NC Aquablazers         32.97      32.75    1  
 17 Johnson, Billie N         16 Team Dmv-PV            33.82      33.29  
 18 Garcia, Fritzi            15 MDST-NJ                33.16      34.20  
 19 Dyer, Krista N            15 Metro Dolphins-SE      35.00      34.53  
 20 Jackson, Kyndra J         16 TBSC-PV                35.82      35.31  
 21 Veasey, Lakeyta           17 DUST-MI                38.01      38.37  
 22 Avendano, Angie J         16 MDST-NJ                40.13      39.31  
 23 Williams, Jade E          17 NC Aquablazers         39.51      39.41  
 24 Dupljak, Amina            15 MDST-NJ                40.12      40.10  
 25 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    18 MDST-NJ                40.27      40.43  
 26 Marshall, R'Janae V       15 TBSC-PV                39.89      40.61  
 27 Widamen-Johnson, Alexis   16 SEVA-VA                41.85      41.79  
 28 Muminovic, Amina          15 MDST-NJ                42.15      41.98  
 29 Robinson, Tyler E         18 DUST-MI                42.27      42.76  
 30 Moore, Naya N             15 CSAC-MD                49.46      43.57  
 31 Valentine, De'Shauna      16 MDST-NJ                43.90      44.12  
 32 Abdullah, Ayana J         15 Metro Dolphins-SE      37.00      44.44  
 33 Bryant, Katelyn R         15 DIG-VA                 37.03      44.89  
 34 Tengen, Munyang B         15 Team Dmv-PV            51.60      45.62  
 35 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                   NT      47.28  
 36 Lionel, Lauryn C          18 Team Dmv-PV               NT      47.86  
 37 Jones, Kierra             16 Team Dmv-PV               NT      48.70  
 38 Linares, Isaura           15 MDST-NJ                53.02      53.71  
 -- Stafford, Cameron A       15 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
 -- Raynor, Zorriah O         15 NC Aquablazers         42.89         DQ  
 
Event 84  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Team Dmv-PV            28.16      24.13   20  
  2 Ivy, Michael J            15 NC Aquablazers         24.70      24.55   17  
  3 Todd, Adam R              19 MD Metro-MD            25.26      24.80   16  
  4 Watson, Johnathan T       17 CF-IL                  27.94      25.93   15  
  5 Johnson, Bryson L         15 NC Aquablazers         25.96      26.68   14  
  6 Todd, Karim M             16 MD Metro-MD            26.98      27.12   13  
  7 Salvatori, Michael A      15 Team Dmv-PV            27.16      27.18   12  
  8 Roth, Jacob D             15 Team Dmv-PV            27.99      27.33   11  
  9 Valazquez, Esteban        18 MDST-NJ                25.98      27.38    9  
 10 Lagouit, Samir I          16 Team Dmv-PV            27.19      27.50    7  
 11 Castro, Daljin D          15 Dolphins-NJ            28.63      27.55    6  
 12 Haywood, Daemyen E        15 LESD-LE                27.83      27.61    5  
 13 Watkins, Tyrese M         18 Dolphins-NJ            28.40      27.68    4  
 14 Tiago, Ulrich E           15 Team Dmv-PV            28.28      28.32    3  
 15 Whalen, Kevin A           17 MD Metro-MD            28.50      28.72    2  
 16 Gonzalez, Solice A        16 MDST-NJ                31.08      29.65    1  
 17 Thompson, Jabril          19 MDST-NJ                33.13      29.79  
 18 Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C  16 Team Dmv-PV            31.59      30.79  
 19 McCoy, Markis K           19 DUST-MI                31.06      30.90  
 20 Moss, Justin L            16 DRST-MI                31.60      31.09  
 21 Dilchand, Sean            16 MDST-NJ                33.84      31.23  
 22 Valentine, Shakir         19 MDST-NJ                30.78      31.41  
 23 Vazquez, Christian        16 MDST-NJ                32.10      31.81  
 24 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 MDST-NJ                35.37      32.75  
 25 Vaughon-Coston, Keon      16 DUST-MI                36.97      32.89  
 26 Mok, Wesley               15 Team Dmv-PV            32.99      32.91  
 27 Madrey, Jamir s           15 CF-IL                  37.58      33.29  
 28 Greenidge, Owen           15 MDST-NJ                34.30      33.42  
 29 Barnes, Justin            16 MDST-NJ                35.23      33.80  
 30 Boykin, Elijah M          17 Team Dmv-PV            39.96      34.25  
 31 Whitehead, Travis         17 MDST-NJ                   NT      35.24  
 32 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC                   NT      35.45  
 33 Johnson, Keith N          17 DRST-MI                35.95      36.30  
 34 Lukacevic, Alen           15 MDST-NJ                38.79      36.99  
 35 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD                   NT      39.50  
 36 Nyemdom, Junior           16 MDST-NJ                   NT      42.44  
 37 Martinez, Anderson        16 MDST-NJ                   NT      45.36  
 38 Williams, Kevin R         15 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:01.01      56.50  
 -- Gutierrez, Oman M         16 MDST-NJ                33.65         DQ  
 -- Kenty, Ethan J            16 DRST-MI                29.27         DQ  
 
Event 85  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curzan, Claire M          12 RSA-NC                 23.84      24.18   20  
  2 Custis, Rayven M          12 TBSC-PV                25.71      25.41   17  
  3 Onyenorah, Dakota C       12 MD Metro-MD            26.09      26.69   16  
  4 Thompson, Jayla V         11 Seals-GA               27.12      27.03   15  
  5 Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G  12 NC Aquablazers         26.19      27.06   14  
  6 Short, Rayven l           12 MD Metro-MD            27.24      27.23   13  
  7 Tyer, Gabrielle N         12 MD Metro-MD            27.34      27.53   12  
  8 Nickleberry, Tina R       12 DUST-MI                28.32      27.61   11  
  9 Wilson, Taylor M          12 MD Metro-MD            28.31      27.65    9  
 10 Speed, Elle L             12 LESD-LE                27.76      27.96    7  
 11 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 27.17      27.97    6  
 12 Browning, Olivia N        12 ECAT-VA                27.45      28.17    5  
 13 Nettles, Brionn K         12 MD Metro-MD            27.75      28.20    4  
 14 Bryant, Katherine R       12 NC Aquablazers         27.27      28.45    3  
 15 Deano, Faith              12 CBGC-NJ                28.96      28.65    2  
 16 Dubet, Elena A            12 Team Dmv-PV            29.83      28.87    1  
 17 Scales, Micah             12 DUST-MI                29.38      29.18  
 18 Gomez, Sarah E            12 Dolphins-NJ            28.52      29.22  
 19 Bellamy, Kennedy N        12 Team Dmv-PV            29.62      29.36  
 20 Gregory, Kylie f          12 MDST-NJ                29.28      29.37  
 21 Heard, Ameliya K          12 DUST-MI                31.68      29.46  
 22 Irlan, Erin R             12 Team Dmv-PV            28.61      29.52  
 23 Ortolano, McKenzie N      11 ECAT-VA                28.94      29.63  
 24 Williams, Jordan G        11 GCY-NC                 30.04      29.74  
 25 Washington, Madison L     12 MDST-NJ                30.25      29.76  
 26 Quiller, Haily M          12 MDST-NJ                28.93      29.96  
 27 Trice, Zuri A             11 NC Aquablazers         30.15      30.08  
 28 Dell, Samantha M          12 Team Dmv-PV            29.70      30.09  
 28 Tillett, Hannah A         12 ECAT-VA                29.37      30.09  
 30 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC                    NT      30.13  
 31 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC                    NT      30.18  
 32 Lionel, Camdyn A          12 Team Dmv-PV            30.25      30.29  
 33 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                30.02      30.40  
 34 Cason, Amatullah B        11 BCSC-MD                29.30      30.45  
 35 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC                30.70      30.49  
 36 Lateef, Kazuri            11 MDST-NJ                29.84      30.51  
 37 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 31.30      30.62  
 38 Fielder, Reniah M         12 DRST-MI                31.29      30.68  
 39 Bryant, Hayley M          11 NC Aquablazers         30.23      30.76  
 40 King, Leea A              12 TBSC-PV                32.20      31.10  
 41 McKoy, Summer R           12 MD Metro-MD            32.77      31.25  
 42 Atkins, Jadyn M           11 MD Metro-MD            29.34      31.27  
 43 Byrd-Taft, Jayme C        12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      31.29  
 44 Green, Gabrielle          11 MDST-NJ                32.27      31.32  
 45 Felder, Kelsi N           11 Metro Dolphins-SE      33.32      31.57  
 46 Richardson, Jeslyn L      12 CF-IL                  25.46      31.73  
 47 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                32.64      31.76  
 48 Isom, Christina M         11 MDST-NJ                30.43      31.78  
 48 Cordero, Kamila           12 Dolphins-NJ            31.75      31.78  
 50 Burrell, Tama' G          12 DRST-MI                32.96      31.91  
 51 Williams, Alisia L        12 MDST-NJ                32.02      32.16  
 52 Giusiano, Mia             12 MDST-NJ                32.70      32.21  
 53 Wells, Madison K          11 BCSC-MD                31.67      32.25  
 54 Brown-Andrews, Zora I     11 Team Dmv-PV            33.71      32.49  
 55 Nguyen, Anjali T          11 TBSC-PV                35.27      32.68  
 56 Watson, Karah E           11 TBSC-PV                32.61      32.74  
 57 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 33.09      33.00  
 58 Mendez, Zalette           12 Dolphins-NJ            34.63      33.19  
 59 Oporto, Adriana P         12 Team Dmv-PV            36.09      33.27  
 60 Hill, Tykeisha J          11 CSAC-MD                34.16      33.38  
 61 Washington, Lailah M      11 DRST-MI                31.95      33.44  
 62 Allen, Neely J            12 DUST-MI                32.86      33.51  
 63 Mehta, Shaili P           11 Team Dmv-PV            33.37      33.55  
 64 Lyons, Delali             12 MDST-NJ                35.44      33.57  
 65 Duncan, Scarlett A        12 MAC-NC                 32.10      33.63  
 66 Jimenez, Bianca S         12 SEVA-VA                33.53      33.69  
 67 Andrews, Stella E         11 RSA-NC                 33.29      34.06  
 68 Sabino, Natalie S         12 MDST-NJ                36.68      34.26  
 69 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                34.96      34.36  
 70 Paida, Janet              12 MDST-NJ                34.71      34.48  
 71 Allen, Destinie B         11 TBSC-PV                38.24      34.65  
 72 Watkins, Loryn            11 DUST-MI                43.49      34.70  
 73 Coates Woods, Decensae J  12 BCSC-MD                34.66      34.88  
 74 Williams, Analise R       11 Metro Dolphins-SE      40.52      35.27  
 75 Cabbagestalk, Amanie J    12 YRAC-MD                33.46      35.31  
 76 Roman, Brittany N         11 Dolphins-NJ            34.53      35.35  
 77 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 35.14      35.39  
 78 Anderson, Desiree         11 MDST-NJ                37.65      35.61  
 79 Hughes, Keely L           12 DRST-MI                33.50      35.78  
 80 Johnson, Makayla E        11 YRAC-MD                36.30      35.88  
 81 Johnson, Netert           11 CF-IL                  35.59      36.25  
 82 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    12 BCSC-MD                38.13      36.58  
 83 Vizhco, Daisy             11 MDST-NJ                35.66      37.15  
 84 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 34.79      37.44  
 85 McFarland, Caiyah L       11 CSAC-MD                35.51      37.82  
 86 Smith, Madison B          11 MSC-MD                 35.73      38.71  
 87 Roberts, Sheariah M       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD         38.99      38.81  
 88 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                41.78      39.41  
 89 Orr, Nia                  11 MDST-NJ                36.03      39.86  
 90 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                40.58      40.01  
 91 Ellis, Amour M            12 Dolphins-NJ            36.09      40.30  
 92 Dia, Seynabou             12 MDST-NJ                39.07      40.64  
 93 Clark, Kendall M          12 CSAC-MD                39.85      42.16  
 94 McLeod, Arianna M         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         42.75      42.88  
 95 Amponsah, Desiree N       11 4msc - Fmsc-MD         59.16      47.89  
 96 White, Taylor A           12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         55.72      48.08  
 97 Pare, Charlotte A         11 LTNC-NC                   NT      51.58  
 98 Knights, Jayla A          11 CSAC-MD                54.47      52.08  
 99 Taylor, Laila             11 NC Aquablazers            NT      55.28  
100 Pulliam, Ryan             11 CSAC-MD                   NT    1:05.86  
 
Event 86  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherches, Alan            12 MD Metro-MD            23.32      23.42   20  
  2 Lawson, Kris R            12 MD Metro-MD            24.69      24.64   17  
  3 Thornhill, Kwame W        12 MAC-NC                 25.04      25.02   16  
  4 Harris, Tiesyn J          12 MAC-NC                 25.26      25.90   15  
  5 Banks, Amari              12 MDST-NJ                27.55      26.58   14  
  6 Franklin, Patrick J       12 SEVA-VA                26.02      26.66   13  
  7 Edwards, Micaiah J        12 Dolphins-NJ            26.49      26.67   12  
  8 Byrd, Khaleb A            12 TBSC-PV                29.47      26.93   11  
  9 Allen, Asa E              11 DUST-MI                27.50      27.65    9  
 10 Haskins, Alade            12 MDST-NJ                28.02      27.70    7  
 11 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 28.56      27.78    6  
 12 Paraham, Jason J          12 SEVA-VA                27.02      28.30    5  
 13 Dalton, Michael L         11 ECAT-VA                27.68      28.40    3.5
 13 Castillo, Brian           12 Dolphins-NJ            29.93      28.40    3.5
 15 Sulton, Timothy           12 UN-SC                  28.24      28.67    2  
 16 Tolbert, Owen M           11 LESD-LE                28.19      28.95    1  
 17 Dagnogo, Ousman           11 MDST-NJ                28.34      29.04  
 18 Lindsey, Kholan H         12 TBSC-PV                34.00      29.17  
 19 Thompson, Kota            12 MDST-NJ                29.81      29.20  
 20 Cason, Ibraheem B         11 BCSC-MD                29.45      29.27  
 21 McKenzie, Malcolm A       11 MD Metro-MD            29.69      29.28  
 22 Shats, Nicholas           11 MD Metro-MD            29.84      29.33  
 23 Thompson, Lyn             11 MDST-NJ                30.77      29.85  
 24 Puerto, Arturo            12 MDST-NJ                30.46      30.00  
 25 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                30.27      30.22  
 26 Holc, Anthony S           12 BCSC-MD                37.27      30.59  
 27 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.72  
 28 Briggs, Jamie D           11 CT-IL                  30.04      30.94  
 29 Young, Ceyon M            12 TBSC-PV                28.83      30.96  
 30 Ison, Luka I              11 RSA-NC                 32.20      31.02  
 31 Harrison, Zahir A         11 Seals-GA               31.10      31.08  
 32 Salpeter, Brody M         11 DIG-VA                 30.73      31.53  
 33 Brown, Mark W             11 GCY-NC                 32.00      31.58  
 34 Knight, Anthony L         12 DRST-MI                31.23      31.66  
 35 Louis, Nicolas            11 MDST-NJ                33.69      31.73  
 36 Mezzoli, Davide           11 MDST-NJ                32.89      31.81  
 37 Muminovic, Alen           12 MDST-NJ                34.41      32.25  
 38 Davis, Jr J               12 BCSC-MD                32.44      32.29  
 39 Harris, Matias C          11 DRST-MI                31.06      32.39  
 40 Byrd, Ian A               11 Team Dmv-PV            33.74      32.75  
 41 Thomas, Jayden            11 MDST-NJ                31.67      32.80  
 42 Lopez, Gian M             12 Dolphins-NJ            32.01      32.92  
 43 Chan, Eric                11 MDST-NJ                42.62      32.98  
 44 Castro, Bernardo          11 MDST-NJ                37.37      33.22  
 45 Hart, Josiah A            12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         37.40      33.30  
 46 Chong, Sebastian          11 MDST-NJ                34.57      33.66  
 47 Tom, Hayden               11 MDST-NJ                33.88      33.74  
 48 Ellis, Chenault R         12 Dolphins-NJ            33.55      33.78  
 49 Tucker, David M           11 TBSC-PV                37.86      33.81  
 50 Brody, William R          11 MAC-NC                 34.01      34.09  
 51 Olson, Luke T             12 Team Dmv-PV               NT      34.78  
 52 DeLeon, Ismeal R          12 MDST-NJ                34.27      34.85  
 53 Stewart, Khalil R         11 DRST-MI                   NT      35.19  
 54 Perez, Kevin A            11 Dolphins-NJ            32.75      35.46  
 55 Zhang, Brian J            11 RSA-NC                 37.05      35.75  
 56 Booth, Rais               12 CSAC-MD                34.00      35.89  
 57 Jarama, Kelvin            11 MDST-NJ                38.69      35.99  
 58 Nogueira, Lucas           12 MDST-NJ                37.53      36.19  
 59 Smith, Erick R            11 CF-IL                  38.17      36.26  
 60 Wilkins, Zachary T        11 TBSC-PV                36.54      36.36  
 61 Johnson, Robert K         11 DRST-MI                38.83      36.57  
 62 Walker, Dusty R           12 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      36.68  
 63 Fort, Jaden L             11 DRST-MI                34.24      36.72  
 64 Johnson III, O'Neal       11 YRAC-MD                39.62      36.84  
 65 Rosenthal, Isaac D        11 MDST-NJ                40.06      37.13  
 66 Whalen, Patrick T         11 MD Metro-MD            38.14      37.30  
 67 Clark-Harris, Zachary E   12 CF-IL                  35.90      37.59  
 68 Abebe, Lucas n            11 Seals-GA               38.38      38.08  
 69 Headley, Samuel L         11 MDST-NJ                37.41      38.20  
 70 Cook, Zachary M           11 TBSC-PV                37.64      38.53  
 71 Walsh, Brendan            12 MDST-NJ                41.67      39.89  
 72 Gujulva, Udaykarthik      11 MDST-NJ                43.38      40.88  
 73 Jorge, Gabriel A          11 BCSC-MD                39.34      40.91  
 74 Durmic, Yusuf             11 MDST-NJ                49.23      40.95  
 75 Daney, Kendrick J         12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         50.01      41.49  
 76 Rodriguez, Marco          11 MDST-NJ                54.37      46.50  
 77 Kirk, Seth C              11 DRST-MI                   NT      48.02  
 78 Smith, Jair W             12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         56.62      49.09  
 79 Jenkins, Joshua M         11 CSAC-MD                54.04      50.28  
 80 Jorge, Emmanuel M         12 BCSC-MD                   NT      52.84  
 81 Johnson, Coltrane H       12 4msc - Fmsc-MD         52.84      53.31  
 
Event 87  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jourie J          13 CT-IL                  24.84      25.38   20  
  2 Pinnix, Omega L           14 NC Aquablazers         23.55      25.49   17  
  3 Atkins, Sydney N          13 MD Metro-MD            26.01      26.03   16  
  4 Polecki, Julia            14 CBGC-NJ                25.41      26.05   15  
  5 Daisey, Aya M             14 Sfy Tsunami-MA         25.85      26.45   14  
  6 Burke, Amaya T            14 Cardinal & Gold-MD     26.14      26.49   13  
  7 Kendricks, Kayla L        14 DRST-MI                25.83      26.71   12  
  8 Lavery, Rielly M          14 MAC-NC                 26.35      26.79   11  
  9 Burroughs, Malea M        13 TBSC-PV                27.10      27.00    9  
 10 Williams, Deanna C        14 DRST-MI                25.65      27.05    7  
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        14 MDST-NJ                26.79      27.09    6  
 12 Ashby, Leah P             13 DIG-VA                 26.01      27.10    4.5
 12 Lacey, Mya R              13 TBSC-PV                26.78      27.10    4.5
 14 Lederer, Abigail J        13 ECAT-VA                26.41      27.11    3  
 15 Paulino, Lia              13 Dolphins-NJ            27.33      27.16    2  
 16 Gibson, Frances L         14 ASTF-NC                27.84      27.24    1  
 17 Chance, Kristin T         14 NC Aquablazers         26.61      27.26  
 18 Strama, Diana I           13 CBGC-NJ                27.37      27.32  
 19 Daisey, Amaya D           14 Sfy Tsunami-MA         27.11      27.38  
 20 Rowe, McKenzie M          13 MD Metro-MD            27.61      27.42  
 21 Nguyen, Ava A             13 Team Dmv-PV            27.40      27.49  
 22 Stafford, Kate R          14 GCY-NC                 25.11      27.56  
 23 McField, Sarah N          14 FINS-LA                26.44      27.57  
 23 Byrd, Sydney M            13 Team Dmv-PV            27.53      27.57  
 25 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC                27.67      27.66  
 26 Chando, Carin N           14 NC Aquablazers         27.80      27.74  
 27 Mehany, Sarah G           13 Metro Dolphins-SE      27.87      27.77  
 28 Roberson, Kelsey P        13 MDST-NJ                28.43      27.82  
 29 Nichols, Jocelyn          14 TBSC-PV                27.30      28.04  
 30 Robinson, Kennedy R       13 MDST-NJ                28.95      28.20  
 31 Inskeep, Caroline L       13 ECAT-VA                27.14      28.25  
 32 Thomas, Camden O          14 GCY-NC                 27.68      28.29  
 33 Neal, Sarah M             14 ECAT-VA                27.72      28.31  
 34 Perez, Miranda M          13 MDST-NJ                27.24      28.40  
 35 Hamilton, Natalie         13 ASTF-NC                28.17      28.42  
 36 Greene, Sydney E          13 TBSC-PV                28.36      28.43  
 37 Erickson, Sidoni D        14 ECAT-VA                28.00      28.50  
 38 Suarez, Xiomara E         14 Dolphins-NJ            28.46      28.53  
 39 Banks, Madeline A         13 RSA-NC                 28.72      28.57  
 40 Fanua, Lesieli D          13 MD Metro-MD            27.62      28.62  
 41 Hite, Grace M             14 Fins Aquatic ST-NC     28.85      28.64  
 42 Li, Madison J             14 MDST-NJ                29.31      28.66  
 43 Nichols, Hannah N         14 GCY-NC                 27.24      28.80  
 44 Olson, Lexi               14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      28.96  
 45 Minott, Asha              14 MD Metro-MD            27.69      29.00  
 46 Martin, Carissa A         13 ASTF-NC                35.06      29.02  
 47 Parks, Makayla D          13 TBSC-PV                28.79      29.13  
 48 Clarke, Sanai J           13 DRST-MI                29.09      29.37  
 49 Leatherwood, Laike C      13 DUST-MI                28.92      29.47  
 50 Bravo, Elianna            14 MDST-NJ                29.35      29.52  
 51 Hobson, Christina L       14 DUST-MI                30.89      29.71  
 52 Bass, Kennedy M           14 LESD-LE                29.03      29.94  
 53 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC                 29.31      29.98  
 54 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC                29.67      30.13  
 54 Walker, Kasi E            13 CF-IL                  28.67      30.13  
 56 Reaves, Nia S             13 Dolphins-NJ            29.32      30.17  
 57 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 Mecklenburg SA-NC      30.88      30.31  
 58 McNeil, Charlee A         13 MD Metro-MD            29.92      30.36  
 59 Guerrero, Jasmine         14 MDST-NJ                29.96      30.43  
 60 Boatwright, Jayden S      13 TBSC-PV                30.82      30.61  
 61 Holiday, Jordin D         13 BCSC-MD                30.14      30.85  
 62 Dominguez, Tiffany        14 Dolphins-NJ            30.16      31.09  
 63 Paules, Sydney A          13 MD Metro-MD            29.79      31.11  
 64 Castillo, Lexie           14 Dolphins-NJ            31.18      31.15  
 65 Watson, Kiley E           13 TBSC-PV                33.53      31.19  
 66 McWilliams, Faith N       13 Dolphins-NJ            30.48      31.21  
 67 Fooksman, Jenna I         13 MD Metro-MD            29.99      31.26  
 68 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                 32.19      31.36  
 69 Green, Ricaiah W          13 Team Dmv-PV            29.87      31.38  
 70 Reed, Nia N               14 MDST-NJ                29.71      31.82  
 71 Parker, Emma R            14 ECAT-VA                30.66      31.95  
 72 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       14 MDST-NJ                32.34      32.11  
 73 Wagner, Samantha          13 MDST-NJ                32.29      32.46  
 74 Smith, Layla L            13 TBSC-PV                32.47      32.55  
 74 Lukacevic, Lana           13 MDST-NJ                27.89      32.55  
 76 Johnson, Zaria            14 Team Dmv-PV            32.11      32.66  
 77 Alatorre, Viviana         13 MDST-NJ                34.95      32.77  
 78 Cancel, Leela-Rose        13 MDST-NJ                32.59      32.86  
 79 Truffelman, Brooke I      13 RSA-NC                 31.74      33.11  
 80 Bosier, Taylor R          13 TBSC-PV                34.28      33.26  
 81 Whatley, Olivia           13 CF-IL                  32.10      33.75  
 82 Byrd-Taft, Theldra Jean   14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      33.86  
 83 Allen, La'Nique N         13 Metro Dolphins-SE      44.26      34.06  
 84 Boykin, Jericho N         14 Team Dmv-PV            34.88      34.10  
 85 Limeta, Lorely            13 MDST-NJ                36.18      34.17  
 86 Mezzoli, Sara             13 MDST-NJ                34.91      34.21  
 87 Sharpe, Ashley B          13 MDST-NJ                30.88      34.29  
 88 Gainey, Kristen A         13 SEVA-VA                32.73      34.33  
 89 Perry, Amber              13 MDST-NJ                34.29      36.06  
 90 Frye, Akilah M            13 SEVA-VA                35.93      36.10  
 91 Surratt, Chelsea S        14 TBSC-PV                34.32      36.19  
 92 Durmic, Sarah             14 MDST-NJ                42.24      36.28  
 93 Martinez, Leslie          13 MDST-NJ                35.41      36.47  
 94 Balguet, Huyam            14 MDST-NJ                40.12      36.87  
 95 Sam, Mikah N              13 Team Dmv-PV            36.27      37.05  
 96 Hart, Asia S              14 4msc - Fmsc-MD         37.22      37.13  
 97 McClain, Destanee S       14 Metro Dolphins-SE      36.53      37.53  
 98 Lamour, Oriana            14 MDST-NJ                37.99      38.16  
 99 Musyoka, Yva              13 CF-IL                  45.73      39.80  
100 Barnett-Peters, LaShae    13 MDST-NJ                39.70      40.39  
 
Event 88  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyle R            14 MD Metro-MD            22.96      22.65   20  
  2 Mabon, Cammeron P         14 Unatt Illinois-IL      22.57      22.82   17  
  3 Stewart, Anthony E        14 DUST-MI                23.57      23.38   16  
  4 Natvig, Garrett           14 ASTF-NC                24.91      23.91   15  
  5 Silva, Emanuel A          13 Dolphins-NJ            23.74      24.01   14  
  6 Lyles, Lennox A           14 CF-IL                  23.03      24.04   13  
  7 DeLeon, Samuel            13 CBGC-NJ                24.25      24.15   12  
  8 Das, Avijit R             14 MAC-NC                 23.67      24.42   11  
  9 Norris, Jordan A          14 NC Aquablazers         24.27      24.52    8  
  9 Zuniga, Vincent           14 Dolphins-NJ            24.02      24.52    8  
 11 Parker, Nicholas R        14 Team Dmv-PV            24.12      24.84    6  
 12 Carvalho, Malik L         13 DRST-MI                24.27      24.89    5  
 13 Larrie, Micah P           14 NC Aquablazers         24.54      25.08    4  
 14 Razo, Diego S             14 LTNC-NC                25.16      25.17    3  
 15 Wilson, Brandon E         14 MD Metro-MD            24.63      25.23    2  
 16 Kulbak, Benjamin D        14 MD Metro-MD            25.65      25.53    1  
 17 Da Mata, Eduardo B        13 MAC-NC                 25.84      25.81  
 18 Vizhco, Dexter H          13 MDST-NJ                26.38      26.13  
 19 McMahon, Jordan E         14 ECAT-VA                25.73      26.20  
 20 Veasey, LaVaughn R        13 DUST-MI                26.48      26.23  
 21 James, Charlie B          13 Dolphins-NJ            26.05      26.28  
 22 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 MDST-NJ                27.79      26.61  
 23 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 MDST-NJ                26.31      26.63  
 24 Rao, Roshan A             13 MD Metro-MD            26.38      26.71  
 25 Khusid, Samuel M          13 MD Metro-MD            27.09      26.79  
 26 Oliveria, Fernando        13 MDST-NJ                27.72      26.91  
 27 Garcia, Alberto           13 MDST-NJ                26.71      27.00  
 28 Whalen, Liam F            14 MD Metro-MD            28.50      27.26  
 29 Lee, Lucas C              13 MD Metro-MD            27.86      27.51  
 30 Mier, Antoine             14 MDST-NJ                27.75      27.70  
 31 Headley, Matthew J        14 TBSC-PV                35.29      27.79  
 32 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 MDST-NJ                27.46      27.91  
 33 Murray, Miles D           13 Metro Aquatics-NT      28.19      28.17  
 34 Avendano, Mauricio        13 MDST-NJ                29.53      28.21  
 35 Hoge, Kolby A             13 SEVA-VA                28.35      28.74  
 36 Belen, Jordan R           13 Team Dmv-PV            27.62      29.10  
 37 Pool, Justus I            13 SGSA-NC                30.44      29.13  
 38 Maydanich, Ethan          14 MD Metro-MD            29.47      29.66  
 39 Shamily, Anderson O       14 DRST-MI                29.20      29.83  
 40 Moore, Taurean H          13 Seals-GA               30.49      29.87  
 41 Navarro, Sebastian        13 MAC-NC                 29.48      29.89  
 42 Guevara, Christopher      14 MDST-NJ                29.13      30.00  
 43 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      13 BCSC-MD                29.42      30.02  
 44 Hewlett, Connor C         14 Team Dmv-PV            29.81      30.20  
 45 James, King               13 DRST-MI                32.67      30.24  
 46 Wells, Taj S              13 ASTF-NC                34.57      30.60  
 47 Lee, Evan                 13 MDST-NJ                32.35      30.63  
 48 Zaid, Musa A              14 Team Dmv-PV               NT      30.68  
 49 Li, Yicheng               13 RSA-NC                    NT      31.01  
 50 Scott, Nathan A           13 TBSC-PV                34.34      31.05  
 51 Brooks, Tyberious E       13 CSAC-MD                31.85      31.51  
 52 Fuquay, Bryendon          14 DRST-MI                37.12      31.60  
 53 Boykin, Joshua O          14 Team Dmv-PV            31.78      31.68  
 54 Diez, Enzo                13 Dolphins-NJ            32.99      31.81  
 55 Rouzky, Adam R            14 NC Aquablazers         41.05      32.17  
 55 Brown Jr., Keith D        13 BCSC-MD                32.35      32.17  
 57 Booth Jr, Rahim R         13 CSAC-MD                33.23      32.56  
 58 Volinsky, Benjamin        13 MD Metro-MD            32.93      32.64  
 59 Smith, Daniel F           13 Team Dmv-PV            31.56      32.66  
 60 White, Nasir E            14 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      32.76  
 61 Jorge, Christian A        14 BCSC-MD                34.02      33.60  
 62 Stevens, Elias S          14 MDST-NJ                37.64      33.97  
 63 Schotto, Martin W         13 YRAC-MD                34.31      34.96  
 64 Howard, Kameron C         13 BCSC-MD                   NT      35.00  
 65 Gyenyame, Asen            14 4msc - Fmsc-MD         38.13      35.27  
 66 Schotto, Jonathan R       13 YRAC-MD                36.18      35.98  
 67 Jackson, III, Louis B     13 TBSC-PV                40.80      40.45  
 68 Ryan, II, Donate L        13 4msc - Fmsc-MD         46.17      41.36  
 69 Parades, Jorge            14 MDST-NJ                47.28      42.14  
 70 Summers, Donovan S        14 NC Aquablazers         47.47      42.23  
 71 Nyemdom, Romell           13 MDST-NJ                   NT      42.30  
 72 Williams, Kaire           13 CSAC-MD                   NT      55.65  
 
Event 89  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Kiara M           16 NC Aquablazers         23.53      23.94   20  
  2 Spears, Holly K           21 CT-IL                  22.85      24.49   17  
  3 McFarland, Christina M    16 CT-IL                  26.06      24.72   16  
  4 Mathis, Sydney M          17 Team Dmv-PV            24.29      24.90   15  
  5 McCleary, Taylor D        16 MD Metro-MD            25.31      25.12   14  
  6 Chando, Terese E          16 NC Aquablazers         24.45      25.37   13  
  7 Prentice, Casey H         18 MD Metro-MD            24.30      25.60   12  
  8 Fanua, Lili M             17 MD Metro-MD            24.86      25.62   11  
  9 Spears, Savanna L         16 CT-IL                  24.49      25.63    9  
 10 Park, Alaina V            16 Team Dmv-PV            24.49      25.82    7  
 11 Cason, Ayanah L           15 Team Rebel-CA          24.58      25.90    6  
 12 Martin, Cadence A         15 ASTF-NC                25.70      26.07    5  
 13 Thombs, Naomi Q           15 NC Aquablazers         25.29      26.16    4  
 14 Tillett, Olivia M         15 ECAT-VA                25.60      26.27    3  
 15 Carter, Chandler C        17 MDST-NJ                24.90      26.29    2  
 16 Plant, Olivia             16 MD Metro-MD            25.28      26.41    1  
 17 Mansfield, Sarah          16 Team Dmv-PV            24.97      26.42  
 18 Lewis, Jalen C            16 CF-IL                  26.19      26.86  
 19 Sampson, Summer N         16 ECAT-VA                26.86      27.25  
 20 Malcolm, Linzy M          15 LESD-LE                26.86      27.29  
 21 Fielder, Mia L            18 DRST-MI                27.09      27.33  
 22 Patil, Akshita D          16 MAC-NC                 26.42      27.39  
 23 Kennedy, Malasia T        15 TBSC-PV                26.25      27.60  
 24 Chang, Amy                16 RSA-NC                 25.23      27.61  
 25 Warren, Angelica N        16 MDST-NJ                27.37      27.69  
 26 Wheeler, AnQuniece C      16 DRST-MI                26.07      27.76  
 27 Howell, Kaila D           16 MD Metro-MD            26.63      27.84  
 28 Johnson, Alexandra M      15 ECAT-VA                26.53      27.86  
 29 Moore, Ashley A           15 CSAC-MD                27.83      28.01  
 30 Wilkinson, Kaela L        16 CF-IL                  27.90      28.15  
 31 Todd, Sabrine M           18 MD Metro-MD            27.05      28.26  
 32 Ball, Shelby F            15 TBSC-PV                26.94      28.32  
 33 Pflieger, Zoe E           17 BCSC-MD                28.00      28.50  
 34 Kehinde, Saratu           15 MD Metro-MD            27.50      28.71  
 35 Stafford, Cameron A       15 Team Dmv-PV            27.88      28.91  
 35 Yard, Janai N             15 TBSC-PV                28.60      28.91  
 37 DeLeon, Rica H            15 CBGC-NJ                28.31      28.94  
 38 Bravo, Eliya              17 MDST-NJ                29.21      29.03  
 39 Garcia, Fritzi            15 MDST-NJ                29.07      29.14  
 40 Tucker, Leila J           16 NC Aquablazers         27.06      29.40  
 41 Johnson, Billie N         16 Team Dmv-PV            29.51      29.67  
 42 Williams, Sydney M        16 DUST-MI                29.33      29.73  
 43 Jackson, Kyndra J         16 TBSC-PV                29.12      29.95  
 44 Dyer, Krista N            15 Metro Dolphins-SE      30.07      30.25  
 45 Staiger, Elise K          16 ECAT-VA                29.35      30.26  
 46 Morant, Freedom-Madison   15 Team Dmv-PV            30.26      30.55  
 47 Southall, Alisa T         16 Metro Dolphins-SE      30.07      30.57  
 48 Ray, Raevyn               15 MDST-NJ                31.34      30.95  
 49 Marshall, R'Janae V       15 TBSC-PV                31.12      31.30  
 50 Martin, Taylor N          17 MDST-NJ                29.38      31.39  
 51 Whalen, Therese A         16 MD Metro-MD            28.40      31.59  
 51 Moore, Naya N             15 CSAC-MD                31.07      31.59  
 53 Abdullah, Ayana J         15 Metro Dolphins-SE      31.28      32.28  
 54 Dupljak, Amina            15 MDST-NJ                35.02      32.55  
 55 Ashford, Shelby R         16 NC Aquablazers         32.57      32.65  
 56 Carrasquillo, Ariana M    18 MDST-NJ                31.33      33.17  
 57 Avendano, Angie J         16 MDST-NJ                33.41      33.40  
 58 Sewell, Morgan E          15 NC Aquablazers         35.10      33.78  
 59 Muminovic, Amina          15 MDST-NJ                36.15      34.31  
 60 Williams, Jade E          17 NC Aquablazers         38.75      34.45  
 61 Tengen, Munyang B         15 Team Dmv-PV            35.81      34.69  
 62 Veasey, Lakeyta           17 DUST-MI                34.00      35.59  
 63 Raynor, Zorriah O         15 NC Aquablazers         35.09      36.32  
 64 Lionel, Lauryn C          18 Team Dmv-PV               NT      36.34  
 65 Widamen-Johnson, Alexis   16 SEVA-VA                35.38      36.42  
 66 Robinson, Tyler E         18 DUST-MI                35.79      36.48  
 67 Valentine, De'Shauna      16 MDST-NJ                36.46      37.04  
 68 Linares, Isaura           15 MDST-NJ                37.94      37.09  
 69 Macero-Mendez, Erika      16 MDST-NJ                   NT      37.40  
 70 Jones, Kierra             16 Team Dmv-PV            36.72      38.16  
 71 Williams, Kaiel P         16 4msc - Fmsc-MD         40.77      38.91  
 72 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                39.75      39.17  
 
Event 90  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Cason J          16 ECAT-VA                20.51      21.06   20  
  2 Ivy, Michael J            15 NC Aquablazers         21.19      21.66   17  
  3 Young, Kevin M            17 TBSC-PV                21.98      21.71   16  
  4 Watson, Johnathan T       17 CF-IL                  21.22      21.75   15  
  5 Brown, Taye W             15 NC Aquablazers         21.10      21.90   14  
  6 Stanton, Aaron I          16 Team Dmv-PV            22.22      22.03   13  
  7 Plant, Nolan J            19 MD Metro-MD            21.64      22.05   12  
  8 Barnes, Alexander M       19 CT-IL                  22.09      22.09   11  
  9 Whitfield, Cameron T      17 DUST-MI                22.28      22.22    9  
 10 Mathis, Ryan A            15 Team Dmv-PV            22.12      22.24    7  
 11 Tolbert, Blanton S        17 LESD-LE                22.53      22.26    6  
 12 Foulkes, T'Lez E          15 NC Aquablazers         22.00      22.30    5  
 13 Todd, Adam R              19 MD Metro-MD            22.07      22.35    4  
 14 Sims, Myles E             16 NC Aquablazers         22.35      22.90    3  
 15 Boykov, Timofey           17 ASTF-NC                22.85      22.94    2  
 16 Castro, Daljin D          15 Dolphins-NJ            22.70      22.98    1  
 17 Johnson, Bryson L         15 NC Aquablazers         22.30      22.99  
 18 Hernandez, Luis           17 MDST-NJ                23.71      23.25  
 19 Durkins, Delshawn A       17 DRST-MI                24.28      23.37  
 20 Kenty, Ethan J            16 DRST-MI                23.72      23.46  
 21 Krasnitski, Michael A     16 MD Metro-MD            23.09      23.50  
 22 Haywood, Daemyen E        15 LESD-LE                23.75      23.62  
 22 Arcomona, Anthony K       15 Team Dmv-PV            23.03      23.62  
 24 Lu, Zizhou                16 ASTF-NC                22.49      23.65  
 25 McLawhorn, Melvin C       15 NC Aquablazers         22.96      23.69  
 26 Whalen, Kevin A           17 MD Metro-MD            22.25      23.75  
 27 Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C  16 Team Dmv-PV            23.64      23.90  
 28 Thomas, Kymonie           17 MDST-NJ                23.79      23.93  
 29 Roth, Jacob D             15 Team Dmv-PV            23.66      23.96  
 30 Todd, Karim M             16 MD Metro-MD            23.93      23.98  
 31 Roddy-Jones, London R     15 CF-IL                  23.20      23.99  
 32 Stevens, Tristan L        15 CF-IL                  23.90      24.16  
 33 Valazquez, Esteban        18 MDST-NJ                24.31      24.17  
 34 Watkins, Tyrese M         18 Dolphins-NJ            24.92      24.29  
 35 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 NC Aquablazers         22.96      24.30  
 36 Malcom, Donovan P         15 DRST-MI                27.07      24.39  
 37 Moss, Justin L            16 DRST-MI                24.45      24.40  
 38 Diaz, Louis A             21 MDST-NJ                24.02      24.45  
 39 Budzynski, Nicholas       15 Team Dmv-PV            24.09      24.51  
 40 Lopez, Raul J             17 Dolphins-NJ            23.57      24.62  
 41 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqub M       17 BCSC-MD                24.94      24.68  
 42 Lagouit, Samir I          16 Team Dmv-PV            24.07      24.80  
 43 Paraham, Jaz J            15 SEVA-VA                24.85      24.84  
 44 Diarra, Mohammed          15 MDST-NJ                25.36      24.85  
 45 Vazquez, Christian        16 MDST-NJ                24.10      24.96  
 45 Pascual, Ryan             15 Team Dmv-PV            24.36      24.96  
 47 Thompson, Jabril          19 MDST-NJ                24.12      25.08  
 48 Mosley-Heath, David J     17 Team Dmv-PV            24.46      25.14  
 49 Barnes, Xavier W          15 CT-IL                  23.71      25.16  
 50 Bold, Brett P             16 Team Dmv-PV            23.84      25.25  
 51 Malone, Sincere           17 MDST-NJ                24.89      25.28  
 52 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                24.43      25.31  
 53 Yu, Caleb H               15 Team Dmv-PV            25.53      25.39  
 54 Tiago, Ulrich E           15 Team Dmv-PV            25.65      25.54  
 55 Boykin, Elijah M          17 Team Dmv-PV            25.49      25.55  
 56 Sanchez, Manuel           15 MDST-NJ                23.66      25.60  
 57 Gutierrez, Oman M         16 MDST-NJ                24.86      25.62  
 58 Whitaker, IV, Junious L   18 NC Aquablazers         26.89      25.85  
 59 Stewart, Derrick M        15 SEVA-VA                26.15      26.20  
 60 Barnes, Justin            16 MDST-NJ                25.98      26.27  
 61 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 MDST-NJ                27.64      26.34  
 62 Valentine, Shakir         19 MDST-NJ                24.59      26.41  
 63 Mok, Wesley               15 Team Dmv-PV            25.85      26.42  
 64 Whitaker, Ahmad L         15 NC Aquablazers         28.89      26.57  
 65 Fuller, Jovan             17 MDST-NJ                26.19      26.58  
 66 Gonzalez, Solice A        16 MDST-NJ                25.59      26.71  
 67 Dilchand, Sean            16 MDST-NJ                27.68      26.90  
 68 Lukacevic, Alen           15 MDST-NJ                25.59      26.91  
 69 Whitehead, Travis         17 MDST-NJ                27.01      26.92  
 69 Walker, Ka'yin M          20 BCSC-MD                26.55      26.92  
 71 Madrey, Jamir s           15 CF-IL                  27.49      27.18  
 72 Fisher, Milton D          17 DRST-MI                   NT      27.20  
 73 Alexander, Basem M        23 Team Dmv-PV               NT      27.33  
 74 Pendergrass, Khalid O     15 DUST-MI                29.18      27.61  
 75 Vaughon-Coston, Keon      16 DUST-MI                34.84      27.79  
 76 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC                28.20      27.94  
 77 Parker, Max               15 MDST-NJ                29.14      28.31  
 78 Anderson, Jayquan J       17 Team Dmv-PV            28.62      28.69  
 79 Johnson, Keith N          17 DRST-MI                31.54      28.84  
 79 Rotman, Matthew A         15 MD Metro-MD            28.39      28.84  
 81 Solivan, Izaaih           17 MDST-NJ                28.89      28.93  
 82 Guevara, Kevin            17 MDST-NJ                27.84      29.10  
 83 Edwards, Jaelin J         16 BCSC-MD                29.85      29.12  
 84 Nyemdom, Junior           16 MDST-NJ                31.67      29.65  
 85 Martinez, Christopher     16 MDST-NJ                   NT      29.83  
 86 Smith, Zaire              16 MDST-NJ                28.93      31.22  
 87 Checo, Jalen              17 MDST-NJ                31.96      32.62  
 88 Martinez, Anderson        16 MDST-NJ                35.28      32.94  
 89 Williams, Kevin R         15 4msc - Fmsc-MD         50.17      39.19  
 
Event 91  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:59.99    2:01.29   40  
     1) Onyenorah, Dakota C 12          2) Nettles, Brionn K 12           
     3) Tyer, Gabrielle N 12            4) Short, Rayven l 12             
                  30.03     1:05.33 (35.30)     1:35.12 (29.79)     2:01.29 (26.17)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:38.57    2:04.12   34  
     1) Curzan, Claire M 12             2) Andrews, Stella E 11           
     3) Chan, Chloe G 12                4) Bunger, Valerie R 11           
                  26.07     1:06.14 (40.07)     1:35.94 (29.80)     2:04.12 (28.18)
  3 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                        NT    2:10.16   32  
     1) Dalton, Jade M 9                2) Ortolano, McKenzie N 11        
     3) Browning, Olivia N 12           4) Tillett, Hannah A 12           
                  33.90     1:09.10 (35.20)     1:40.87 (31.77)     2:10.16 (29.29)
  4 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT    2:10.53   30  
     1) Bryant, Katherine R 12          2) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya G 12    
     3) Trice, Zuri A 11                4) Bryant, Hayley M 11            
                  31.96     1:06.06 (34.10)     1:40.99 (34.93)     2:10.53 (29.54)
  5 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  2:23.60    2:10.94   28  
     1) Scales, Micah 12                2) Heard, Ameliya K 12            
     3) Schlitt, Saree A 12             4) Nickleberry, Tina R 12         
                  34.88     1:12.32 (37.44)     1:43.41 (31.09)     2:10.94 (27.53)
  6 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            2:23.50    2:14.08   26  
     1) Minott, Nya N 12                2) Atkins, Jadyn M 11             
     3) Wilson, Taylor M 12             4) McKoy, Summer R 12             
                  36.81     1:13.18 (36.37)     1:43.02 (29.84)     2:14.08 (31.06)
  7 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  2:11.21    2:14.71   24  
     1) Dell, Samantha M 12             2) Nelson, Katarzyna A 12         
     3) Dubet, Elena A 12               4) Irlan, Erin R 12               
                  36.79     1:13.86 (37.07)     1:45.73 (31.87)     2:14.71 (28.98)
  8 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:22.48    2:15.13   22  
     1) Gregory, Kylie f 12             2) Washington, Madison L 12       
     3) Lateef, Kazuri 11               4) Quiller, Haily M 12            
                  33.35     1:14.59 (41.24)     1:45.56 (30.97)     2:15.13 (29.57)
  9 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   2:22.84    2:15.65   18  
     1) King, Leea A 12                 2) Nguyen, Anjali T 11            
     3) Custis, Rayven M 12             4) Williams, Jacqueline R 11      
                  36.95     1:16.78 (39.83)     1:44.91 (28.13)     2:15.65 (30.74)
 10 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:14.81    2:23.03   14  
     1) Woods, Charisse J 12            2) Fielder, Reniah M 12           
     3) Washington, Lailah M 11         4) Burrell, Tama' G 12            
                  35.72     1:14.45 (38.73)     1:50.22 (35.77)     2:23.03 (32.81)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:23.48    2:24.58   12  
     1) Isom, Christina M 11            2) Giusiano, Mia 12               
     3) Green, Gabrielle 11             4) Williams, Alisia L 12          
                  36.41     1:15.80 (39.39)     1:52.45 (36.65)     2:24.58 (32.13)
 12 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:30.05    2:25.97   10  
     1) Mendez, Zalette 12              2) Cordero, Kamila 12             
     3) Gomez, Sarah E 12               4) Roman, Brittany N 11           
                  37.20     1:18.64 (41.44)     1:51.67 (33.03)     2:25.97 (34.30)
 13 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:24.49    2:29.22    8  
     1) Cason, Amatullah B 11           2) Wells, Madison K 11            
     3) Jennings, Kayla N 12            4) Coates Woods, Decensae J 12    
                  35.75     1:17.71 (41.96)     1:54.31 (36.60)     2:29.22 (34.91)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:27.53    2:31.09    6  
     1) Duncan, Scarlett A 12           2) Verruto, Ashlyn R 11           
     3) Greer, Tatiana S 11             4) Meacham, Emma N 11             
                  36.49     1:20.61 (44.12)     1:59.48 (38.87)     2:31.09 (31.61)
 15 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:24.84    3:02.63    4  
     1) Orr, Nia 11                     2) Sabino, Natalie S 12           
     3) Lyons, Delali 12                4) Paida, Janet 12                
                  49.71     1:47.77 (58.06)     2:28.90 (41.13)     3:02.63 (33.73)
 
Event 92  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:57.00    1:56.93   40  
     1) Lawson, Kris R 12               2) Cherches, Alan 12              
     3) Shats, Nicholas 11              4) Cerny, Joshua G 12             
                  27.95       56.63 (28.68)     1:28.07 (31.44)     1:56.93 (28.86)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:00.83    1:58.98   34  
     1) Keen, Troy D 11                 2) Harris, Tiesyn J 12            
     3) Thornhill, Kwame W 12           4) Hill, Aidan W 12               
                  32.22     1:04.18 (31.96)     1:31.73 (27.55)     1:58.98 (27.25)
  3 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:10.53    2:10.13   32  
     1) Dagnogo, Ousman 11              2) Haskins, Alade 12              
     3) Thompson, Lyn 11                4) Banks, Amari 12                
                  34.50     1:12.12 (37.62)     1:43.30 (31.18)     2:10.13 (26.83)
  4 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   2:19.84    2:21.05   30  
     1) Lindsey, Kholan H 12            2) Byrd, Khaleb A 12              
     3) Young, Ceyon M 12               4) Tucker, David M 11             
                  36.18     1:11.92 (35.74)     1:48.18 (36.26)     2:21.05 (32.87)
  5 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:23.66    2:21.60   28  
     1) Chan, Eric 11                   2) Chong, Sebastian 11            
     3) Thompson, Kota 12               4) Puerto, Arturo 12              
                  37.12     1:20.82 (43.70)     1:56.07 (35.25)     2:21.60 (25.53)
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:14.33    2:24.00   26  
     1) Lopez, Gian M 12                2) Edwards, Micaiah J 12          
     3) Gonzalez, Adrian A 12           4) Castillo, Brian 12             
                  39.78     1:16.00 (36.22)     1:49.46 (33.46)     2:24.00 (34.54)
  7 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:29.02    2:35.10   24  
     1) Cason, Ibraheem B 11            2) Joyner, Aiden D 11             
     3) Davis, Jr J 12                  4) Holc, Anthony S 12             
                  33.16     1:20.64 (47.48)     2:04.75 (44.11)     2:35.10 (30.35)
  8 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:40.15    2:36.72   22  
     1) Tom, Hayden 11                  2) Headley, Samuel L 11           
     3) Muminovic, Alen 12              4) Mezzoli, Davide 11             
                  40.27     1:26.06 (45.79)     2:04.41 (38.35)     2:36.72 (32.31)
  9 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   3:03.93    2:47.13   18  
     1) Castro, Bernardo 11             2) Nogueira, Lucas 12             
     3) Jarama, Kelvin 11               4) Durmic, Yusuf 11               
                  47.70     1:26.67 (38.97)     2:07.20 (40.53)     2:47.13 (39.93)
 -- Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:33.67         DQ  
     1) Knight, Anthony L 12            2) Johnson, Robert K 11           
     3) Harris, Matias C 11             4) Stewart, Khalil R 11           
                  40.80                             2:06.62 ( )          DQ (32.62)
 -- The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Daney, Kendrick J 12            2) Hart, Josiah A 12              
     3) Johnson, Coltrane H 12          4) Smith, Jair W 12               
                  59.32   2:31.53 (1:32.21)     3:28.53 (57.00)          DQ (47.19)
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   2:48.18         DQ  
     1) Louis, Nicolas 11               2) Rosenthal, Isaac D 11          
     3) Thomas, Jayden 11               4) DeLeon, Ismeal R 12            
                  41.67     1:28.23 (46.56)     2:04.79 (36.56)          DQ (32.93)
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton Seahawks-NJ  'A'                               NT    1:58.03   40  
     1) Deano, Faith 12                 2) Polecki, Julia 14              
     3) Vargas, Mya 11                  4) Strama, Diana I 13             
                  29.72     1:00.17 (30.45)     1:31.12 (30.95)     1:58.03 (26.91)
  2 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:59.99    1:58.29   34  
     1) Fanua, Lesieli D 13             2) Onyenorah, Savannah G 14       
     3) Atkins, Sydney N 13             4) Rowe, McKenzie M 13            
                  30.40     1:03.23 (32.83)     1:31.04 (27.81)     1:58.29 (27.25)
  3 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   2:05.56    2:00.65   32  
     1) Erickson, Sidoni D 14           2) Inskeep, Caroline L 13         
     3) Lederer, Abigail J 13           4) Neal, Sarah M 14               
                  31.12     1:03.78 (32.66)     1:33.43 (29.65)     2:00.65 (27.22)
  4 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   2:07.84    2:03.91   30  
     1) Lacey, Mya R 13                 2) Nichols, Jocelyn 14            
     3) Greene, Sydney E 13             4) Burroughs, Malea M 13          
                  32.53     1:06.93 (34.40)     1:37.07 (30.14)     2:03.91 (26.84)
  5 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:04.01    2:05.89   28  
     1) Clarke, Sanai J 13              2) Kendricks, Kayla L 14          
     3) Williams, Deanna C 14           4) Childress, Joi M 11            
                  35.83     1:10.06 (34.23)     1:37.78 (27.72)     2:05.89 (28.11)
  6 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  2:04.24    2:12.45   26  
     1) Olson, Lexi 14                  2) Byrd, Sydney M 13              
     3) Nguyen, Ava A 13                4) Johnson, Zaria 14              
                  34.72     1:09.87 (35.15)     1:41.42 (31.55)     2:12.45 (31.03)
  7 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT    2:12.67   24  
     1) Robinson, Breya P 14            2) Chance, Kristin T 14           
     3) Chando, Carin N 14              4) Pinnix, Omega L 14             
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)     1:34.53 (28.01)     2:12.67 (38.14)
  8 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:10.27    2:13.52   22  
     1) Reaves, Nia S 13                2) McWilliams, Faith N 13         
     3) Paulino, Lia 13                 4) Suarez, Xiomara E 14           
                  33.70     1:14.75 (41.05)     1:43.94 (29.19)     2:13.52 (29.58)
  9 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:13.89    2:14.35   18  
     1) Roberson, Kelsey P 13           2) Perez, Miranda M 13            
     3) Duggan, Isabella M 14           4) Lukacevic, Lana 13             
                  33.87     1:10.13 (36.26)     1:47.66 (37.53)     2:14.35 (26.69)
 10 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:22.52    2:17.70   14  
     1) Alatorre, Viviana 13            2) Reed, Nia N 14                 
     3) Bravo, Elianna 14               4) Li, Madison J 14               
                  37.64     1:14.91 (37.27)     1:45.13 (30.22)     2:17.70 (32.57)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:34.78    2:18.32   12  
     1) Guerrero, Jasmine 14            2) Robinson, Kennedy R 13         
     3) Wagner, Samantha 13             4) Sharpe, Ashley B 13            
                  38.03     1:13.06 (35.03)     1:47.07 (34.01)     2:18.32 (31.25)
 12 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            2:09.99    2:19.63   10  
     1) Fooksman, Jenna I 13            2) Minott, Asha 14                
     3) Paules, Sydney A 13             4) McNeil, Charlee A 13           
                  36.38     1:16.62 (40.24)     1:50.41 (33.79)     2:19.63 (29.22)
 13 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'B'                   2:22.84    2:22.63    8  
     1) Smith, Layla L 13               2) Parks, Makayla D 13            
     3) Boatwright, Jayden S 13         4) Watson, Kiley E 13             
                  40.40     1:16.77 (36.37)     1:51.91 (35.14)     2:22.63 (30.72)
 14 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    2:44.82    6  
     1) Allen, La'Nique N 13            2) Felder, Kelsi N 11             
     3) McClain, Destanee S 14          4) Williams, Analise R 11         
                  47.65     1:28.49 (40.84)     2:05.07 (36.58)     2:44.82 (39.75)
 15 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                        NT    2:58.90    4  
     1) Balguet, Huyam 14               2) Limeta, Lorely 13              
     3) Cancel, Leela-Rose 13           4) Barnett-Peters, LaShae 13      
                  40.92     1:28.04 (47.12)     2:24.94 (56.90)     2:58.90 (33.96)
 -- The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Bell, Amayah G 13               2) Hart, Asia S 14                
     3) Johnson, Summer R 14            4) Lapps, Sydney L 13             
                  48.53     1:34.69 (46.16)     2:26.94 (52.25)          DQ (43.26)
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   2:47.57         DQ  
     1) Perry, Amber 13                 2) Durmic, Sarah 14               
     3) Mezzoli, Sara 13                4) Martinez, Leslie 13            
                  43.27     1:29.85 (46.58)     2:11.20 (41.35)          DQ (36.62)
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:49.00    1:48.99   40  
     1) Wilson, Brandon E 14            2) McKenzie, Collin A 13          
     3) Kulbak, Benjamin D 14           4) Lawson, Kyle R 14              
                  27.70       56.61 (28.91)     1:24.16 (27.55)     1:48.99 (24.83)
  2 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:02.56    1:54.59   34  
     1) Silva, Emanuel A 13             2) James, Charlie B 13            
     3) Zuniga, Vincent 14              4) Diez, Enzo 13                  
                  28.63     1:01.38 (32.75)     1:27.50 (26.12)     1:54.59 (27.09)
  3 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:06.39    1:58.66   32  
     1) Oliveria, Fernando 13           2) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14         
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 13             4) Garcia, Alberto 13             
                  31.22     1:04.22 (33.00)     1:32.17 (27.95)     1:58.66 (26.49)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:06.17    1:59.53   30  
     1) Das, Avijit R 14                2) Da Mata, Eduardo B 13          
     3) Navarro, Sebastian 13           4) Clark, Caden R 13              
                  28.78       58.21 (29.43)     1:30.33 (32.12)     1:59.53 (29.20)
  5 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            2:02.99    2:00.28   28  
     1) Lee, Lucas C 13                 2) Khusid, Samuel M 13            
     3) Rao, Roshan A 13                4) Maydanich, Ethan 14            
                  33.50     1:04.81 (31.31)     1:31.86 (27.05)     2:00.28 (28.42)
  6 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:54.11    2:06.17   26  
     1) Peoples, Joshua M 13            2) Shamily, Anderson O 14         
     3) Carvalho, Malik L 13            4) James, King 13                 
                  31.15     1:08.31 (37.16)     1:36.35 (28.04)     2:06.17 (29.82)
  7 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:26.39    2:08.38   24  
     1) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13             2) Dagnogo, Mohamed 14            
     3) Lee, Evan 13                    4) Guevara, Christopher 14        
                  32.92     1:06.51 (33.59)     1:38.60 (32.09)     2:08.38 (29.78)
  8 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                        NT    2:37.84   22  
     1) Stevens, Elias S 14             2) Avendano, Mauricio 13          
     3) Mier, Antoine 14                4) Nyemdom, Romell 13             
                  46.66     1:20.76 (34.10)     1:55.09 (34.33)     2:37.84 (42.75)
 -- Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Jorge, Christian A 14           2) Abdurrahman, Saleh Z 13        
     3) Brown Jr., Keith D 13           4) Howard, Kameron C 13           
                  42.41     1:20.38 (37.97)     1:57.99 (37.61)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:50.68         DQ  
     1) Hewlett, Connor C 14            2) Belen, Jordan R 13             
     3) Parker, Nicholas R 14           4) Boykin, Joshua O 14            
                  36.74     1:14.16 (37.42)     1:40.29 (26.13)          DQ (31.80)
 
Event 95  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Created Treasures-IL  'A'                              NT    1:54.23   40  
     1) Wilson, Jourie J 13             2) Spears, Savanna L 16           
     3) McFarland, Christina M 16       4) Spears, Holly K 21             
                  27.70     1:00.55 (32.85)     1:28.63 (28.08)     1:54.23 (25.60)
  2 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:55.99    1:55.36   34  
     1) Fanua, Lili M 17                2) McCleary, Taylor D 16          
     3) Prentice, Casey H 18            4) Plant, Olivia 16               
                  28.96     1:02.95 (33.99)     1:29.90 (26.95)     1:55.36 (25.46)
  3 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:58.41    1:56.28   32  
     1) Park, Alaina V 16               2) Mansfield, Sarah 16            
     3) Mathis, Sydney M 17             4) Stafford, Cameron A 15         
                  28.16     1:02.04 (33.88)     1:28.60 (26.56)     1:56.28 (27.68)
  4 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   2:02.35    2:02.75   30  
     1) Sampson, Summer N 16            2) Staiger, Elise K 16            
     3) Johnson, Alexandra M 15         4) Tillett, Olivia M 15           
                  29.94     1:06.51 (36.57)     1:36.99 (30.48)     2:02.75 (25.76)
  5 Theresa Banks Swim Club-PV  'A'                   2:10.84    2:04.53   28  
     1) Yard, Janai N 15                2) Ball, Shelby F 15              
     3) Kennedy, Malasia T 15           4) Jackson, Kyndra J 16           
                  33.56     1:05.38 (31.82)     1:35.56 (30.18)     2:04.53 (28.97)
  6 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:04.98    2:06.77   26  
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 15               2) Warren, Angelica N 16          
     3) Carter, Chandler C 17           4) Martin, Taylor N 17            
                  33.68     1:08.78 (35.10)     1:36.01 (27.23)     2:06.77 (30.76)
  7 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                   2:12.28    2:07.47   24  
     1) Chando, Terese E 16             2) Sewell, Morgan E 15            
     3) Thombs, Naomi Q 15              4) Norris, Kiara M 16             
                  31.87     1:07.19 (35.32)     1:33.07 (25.88)     2:07.47 (34.40)
  8 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            2:03.99    2:08.60   22  
     1) Todd, Sabrine M 18              2) Whalen, Therese A 16           
     3) Kehinde, Saratu 15              4) Howell, Kaila D 16             
                  31.05     1:09.51 (38.46)     1:41.41 (31.90)     2:08.60 (27.19)
  9 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:08.55    2:11.97   18  
     1) Woods, Adanne E 15              2) Wheeler, AnQuniece C 16        
     3) Fielder, Mia L 18               4) Hughes, Keely L 12             
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)     1:38.12 (31.27)     2:11.97 (33.85)
 10 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    2:20.00   14  
     1) Dyer, Krista N 15               2) Abdullah, Ayana J 15           
     3) Southall, Alisa T 16            4) Mehany, Sarah G 13             
                  34.70     1:10.59 (35.89)     1:49.88 (39.29)     2:20.00 (30.12)
 11 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  2:23.17    2:23.05   12  
     1) Veasey, Lakeyta 17              2) Williams, Sydney M 16          
     3) Leatherwood, Laike C 13         4) Hobson, Christina L 14         
                  39.29     1:16.30 (37.01)     1:49.77 (33.47)     2:23.05 (33.28)
 12 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:38.79    2:26.76   10  
     1) Bravo, Eliya 17                 2) Carrasquillo, Ariana M 18      
     3) Ray, Raevyn 15                  4) Avendano, Angie J 16           
                  33.99     1:13.31 (39.32)     1:54.12 (40.81)     2:26.76 (32.64)
 13 North Carolina Aquablazers  'B'                        NT    2:33.02    8  
     1) Williams, Jade E 17             2) Ashford, Shelby R 16           
     3) Tucker, Leila J 16              4) Raynor, Zorriah O 15           
                  41.29     1:26.07 (44.78)     1:56.54 (30.47)     2:33.02 (36.48)
 14 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                        NT    2:54.05    6  
     1) Dupljak, Amina 15               2) Muminovic, Amina 15            
     3) Valentine, De'Shauna 16         4) Linares, Isaura 15             
                  48.74     1:28.40 (39.66)     2:14.83 (46.43)     2:54.05 (39.22)
 
Event 96  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                   2:20.37    1:37.99   40  
     1) Ivy, Michael J 15               2) Foulkes, T'Lez E 15            
     3) Brown, Taye W 15                4) Johnson, Bryson L 15           
                  25.12       51.47 (26.35)     1:15.44 (23.97)     1:37.99 (22.55)
  2 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  1:42.43    1:39.05   34  
     1) Arcomona, Anthony K 15          2) Stanton, Aaron I 16            
     3) Mathis, Ryan A 15               4) Roth, Jacob D 15               
                  27.02       53.20 (26.18)     1:16.37 (23.17)     1:39.05 (22.68)
  3 Maryland Metro-MD  'A'                            1:42.99    1:39.31   32  
     1) Todd, Adam R 19                 2) Plant, Nolan J 19              
     3) Whalen, Kevin A 17              4) Krasnitski, Michael A 16       
                  24.54       52.22 (27.68)     1:17.16 (24.94)     1:39.31 (22.15)
  4 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:50.98    1:44.72   30  
     1) Valazquez, Esteban 18           2) Diaz, Louis A 21               
     3) Thomas, Kymonie 17              4) Hernandez, Luis 17             
                  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:22.56 (25.59)     1:44.72 (22.16)
  5 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:47.33    1:45.85   28  
     1) Kenty, Ethan J 16               2) Moss, Justin L 16              
     3) Durkins, Delshawn A 17          4) Malcom, Donovan P 15           
                  28.50       57.49 (28.99)     1:22.62 (25.13)     1:45.85 (23.23)
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                1:50.46    1:47.06   26  
     1) Watkins, Tyrese M 18            2) Robinson, D'Nard A 24          
     3) Castro, Daljin D 15             4) Lopez, Raul J 17               
                  27.64       58.45 (30.81)     1:22.99 (24.54)     1:47.06 (24.07)
  7 Team Dmv-PV  'B'                                       NT    1:47.86   24  
     1) Lagouit, Samir I 16             2) Salvatori, Michael A 15        
     3) Khan-Rafii, Tarik A 16          4) Bold, Brett P 16               
                  27.43       57.38 (29.95)     1:24.46 (27.08)     1:47.86 (23.40)
  8 Chicago Finest-IL  'A'                            1:40.31    1:48.22   22  
     1) Watson, Johnathan T 17          2) Lyles, Lennox A 14             
     3) Roddy-Jones, London R 15        4) Stevens, Tristan L 15          
                  25.92       57.28 (31.36)     1:23.72 (26.44)     1:48.22 (24.50)
  9 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  1:58.19    1:48.38   18  
     1) McCoy, Markis K 19              2) Whitfield, Cameron T 17        
     3) Stewart, Anthony E 14           4) Veasey, LaVaughn R 13          
                  27.47       58.92 (31.45)     1:22.95 (24.03)     1:48.38 (25.43)
 10 North Carolina Aquablazers  'B'                        NT    1:50.04   14  
     1) Whitaker, Ahmad L 15            2) Sims, Myles E 16               
     3) McLawhorn, Melvin C 15          4) Larrie, Uhlan R 15             
                  33.12       59.88 (26.76)     1:25.44 (25.56)     1:50.04 (24.60)
 11 Team Dmv-PV  'C'                                       NT    1:52.68   12  
     1) Tiago, Ulrich E 15              2) Budzynski, Nicholas 15         
     3) Thompson, Jr, Jermaine C 16     4) Pascual, Ryan 15               
                  28.18     1:00.74 (32.56)     1:27.36 (26.62)     1:52.68 (25.32)
 12 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:09.37    1:53.33   10  
     1) Thompson, Jabril 19             2) Gutierrez, Oman M 16           
     3) Valentine, Shakir 19            4) Malone, Sincere 17             
                  31.52     1:03.55 (32.03)     1:29.41 (25.86)     1:53.33 (23.92)
 13 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   1:59.44    1:54.81    8  
     1) Gonzalez, Solice A 16           2) Vazquez, Christian 16          
     3) Diarra, Mohammed 15             4) Sanchez, Manuel 15             
                  30.08     1:02.19 (32.11)     1:30.37 (28.18)     1:54.81 (24.44)
 14 Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea-NC  'A'            1:39.81    1:54.95    6  
     1) Natvig, Garrett 14              2) Boykov, Timofey 17             
     3) Lu, Zizhou 16                   4) Wells, Taj S 13                
                  28.98     1:00.28 (31.30)     1:24.54 (24.26)     1:54.95 (30.41)
 15 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   2:16.84    2:00.39    4  
     1) Dilchand, Sean 16               2) Greenidge, Owen 15             
     3) Fuller, Jovan 17                4) Barnes, Justin 16              
                  32.49     1:05.82 (33.33)     1:34.37 (28.55)     2:00.39 (26.02)
 16 Maryland Metro-MD  'B'                            1:59.99    2:02.70    2  
     1) Todd, Karim M 16                2) Kasoff, Jordan M 17            
     3) Whalen, Ian W 18                4) Rotman, Matthew A 15           
                  27.34     1:01.82 (34.48)     1:34.41 (32.59)     2:02.70 (28.29)
 17 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'B'                  2:16.15    2:11.36  
     1) Vaughon-Coston, Keon 16         2) Turner, Roshi J 10             
     3) Pendergrass, Khalid O 15        4) Allen, Asa E 11                
                  33.72     1:11.54 (37.82)     1:42.17 (30.63)     2:11.36 (29.19)
 18 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'F'                        NT    2:23.23  
     1) Guevara, Kevin 17               2) Nyemdom, Junior 16             
     3) Parker, Max 15                  4) Smith, Zaire 16                
                  37.19     1:20.68 (43.49)     1:53.98 (33.30)     2:23.23 (29.25)
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   2:26.39         DQ  
     1) Sirieix, Sebastian 17           2) Solivan, Izaaih 17             
     3) Whitehead, Travis 17            4) Lukacevic, Alen 15             
                  32.90     1:09.17 (36.27)     1:43.25 (34.08)          DQ (24.03)
 
Event 97  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                       NT      43.22  
  2 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'                   NT      46.12  
  3 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                        NT      46.76  
  4 The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT      47.06  
  5 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                        NT      49.98  
  6 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                        NT      50.13  
  7 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT      50.98  
  8 Kings & Queens-NC  'A'                                 NT      51.50  
  9 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'                   NT      53.77  
 10 Md-Yrac-MD  'A'                                        NT    1:10.20  
 
Event 99  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Trinity c         9 Seals-GA             2:19.90    2:16.76   20  
                  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)     1:42.93 (36.65)     2:16.76 (33.83)
  2 Dalton, Jade M             9 ECAT-VA              2:25.36    2:20.87   17  
                  31.18     1:06.99 (35.81)     1:44.60 (37.61)     2:20.87 (36.27)
  3 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              2:31.10    2:22.99   16  
                  32.17     1:09.22 (37.05)     1:46.74 (37.52)     2:22.99 (36.25)
  4 Britton, Jaceil A         10 Cape Fear-NC         2:25.67    2:23.97   15  
                  33.26     1:09.60 (36.34)     1:46.91 (37.31)     2:23.97 (37.06)
  5 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC               2:31.82    2:27.39   14  
                  33.16     1:11.88 (38.72)     1:50.48 (38.60)     2:27.39 (36.91)
  6 Marriott, Camilla A       10 RSA-NC               2:51.55    2:35.45   13  
                  34.46     1:14.66 (40.20)     1:55.85 (41.19)     2:35.45 (39.60)
  7 Castillo, Ashley R        10 Dolphins-NJ          2:50.81    2:40.11   12  
                  35.92     1:17.60 (41.68)     1:55.65 (38.05)     2:40.11 (44.46)
  8 Cason, Ameenah B          10 BCSC-MD              2:42.96    2:40.41   11  
                  34.63     1:16.46 (41.83)     1:58.70 (42.24)     2:40.41 (41.71)
  9 Lee, Lila C               10 MD Metro-MD          2:39.75    2:41.25    9  
                  34.10     1:15.36 (41.26)     1:58.71 (43.35)     2:41.25 (42.54)
 10 Wiggins, Alayla           10 MDST-NJ              2:40.26    2:42.85    7  
                  34.33     1:14.83 (40.50)     1:58.61 (43.78)     2:42.85 (44.24)
 11 Dominguez, Ashaly          9 Dolphins-NJ          2:45.56    2:45.50    6  
                  35.59     1:18.52 (42.93)     2:02.51 (43.99)     2:45.50 (42.99)
 12 Smith, Madison S          10 Unat Greenville-SC   2:57.81    2:50.21    5  
                  37.68     1:22.21 (44.53)     2:07.80 (45.59)     2:50.21 (42.41)
 13 Mora-Amaya, Jannel E      10 Dolphins-NJ          3:02.49    2:54.70    4  
                  39.28     1:24.54 (45.26)     2:11.16 (46.62)     2:54.70 (43.54)
 14 Paulino, Janylee          10 MDST-NJ              3:20.91    2:55.40    3  
                  35.92     1:21.79 (45.87)     2:11.57 (49.78)     2:55.40 (43.83)
 15 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               3:00.05    3:00.89    2  
                  37.46     1:25.02 (47.56)     2:17.03 (52.01)     3:00.89 (43.86)
 16 Chatters, Gabrielle J     10 DUST-MI              3:09.96    3:01.15    1  
                  41.61     1:29.43 (47.82)     2:18.13 (48.70)     3:01.15 (43.02)
 17 Whalen, Noelle C          10 MD Metro-MD          3:25.58    3:02.66  
                  41.71     1:30.00 (48.29)     2:18.58 (48.58)     3:02.66 (44.08)
 18 Thomas, Jaah'zani J        9 Metro Dolphins-SE    3:32.12    3:09.14  
                  45.67     1:35.28 (49.61)     2:24.19 (48.91)     3:09.14 (44.95)
 19 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD              3:23.07    3:15.67  
                  42.38     1:35.64 (53.26)     2:28.61 (52.97)     3:15.67 (47.06)
 20 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:25.76  
                  45.46     1:38.07 (52.61)     2:32.55 (54.48)     3:25.76 (53.21)
 21 Parades, Ashley            9 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:32.76  
                  46.45     1:41.87 (55.42)     2:38.84 (56.97)     3:32.76 (53.92)
 22 Pettie, Jayden N          10 YRAC-MD                   NT    3:34.99  
                  45.54     1:38.61 (53.07)   3:34.99 (1:56.38)                    
 23 Nguyen, Jenna              9 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:37.55  
                  46.81     1:39.67 (52.86)     2:31.85 (52.18)   3:37.55 (1:05.70)
 24 Stembridge, Nala          10 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:41.45  
                  46.69     1:44.22 (57.53)     2:41.39 (57.17)   3:41.45 (1:00.06)
 25 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:56.36  
                  47.04                             2:58.42 ( )     3:56.36 (57.94)
 26 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                   NT    4:32.55  
                  56.49   2:08.14 (1:11.65)   3:21.33 (1:13.19)   4:32.55 (1:11.22)
 
Event 100  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         9 MDST-NJ              2:31.81    2:20.00   20  
                  30.51     1:05.70 (35.19)     1:42.68 (36.98)     2:20.00 (37.32)
  2 Turner, Roshi J           10 DUST-MI              2:37.29    2:25.71   17  
                  32.59     1:10.16 (37.57)     1:48.42 (38.26)     2:25.71 (37.29)
  3 Pacheco, Matthew          10 MDST-NJ              2:35.17    2:31.53   16  
                  32.93     1:11.59 (38.66)     1:51.92 (40.33)     2:31.53 (39.61)
  4 Hunt, James J             10 Team Dmv-PV          2:57.76    2:40.47   15  
                  35.90     1:16.19 (40.29)     1:57.74 (41.55)     2:40.47 (42.73)
  5 Ackerman-Vallala, Ethan    9 NC Aquablazers       2:48.73    2:41.59   14  
                  36.09     1:17.95 (41.86)     2:01.03 (43.08)     2:41.59 (40.56)
  6 ye, Danny                 10 MDST-NJ              2:53.64    2:42.27   13  
                  36.73     1:18.98 (42.25)     2:01.75 (42.77)     2:42.27 (40.52)
  7 Sanchez, Jorge            10 MDST-NJ              3:18.69    2:46.83   12  
                  37.52     1:20.05 (42.53)     2:05.19 (45.14)     2:46.83 (41.64)
  8 Merino, Chris             10 MDST-NJ              3:50.09    2:46.94   11  
                  38.28     1:21.43 (43.15)     2:04.40 (42.97)     2:46.94 (42.54)
  9 Jarama, Randy              9 MDST-NJ              3:40.01    2:49.55    9  
                  40.55     1:24.08 (43.53)     2:07.67 (43.59)     2:49.55 (41.88)
 10 Harrison, Nasir A         10 Seals-GA             2:45.67    2:51.80    7  
                  37.69     1:22.52 (44.83)     2:09.03 (46.51)     2:51.80 (42.77)
 11 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              3:09.86    2:57.55    6  
                  39.32     1:23.71 (44.39)     2:11.53 (47.82)     2:57.55 (46.02)
 12 Waters Jr., Ja'Von R       9 DRST-MI              2:58.57    2:58.94    5  
                  39.07     1:25.38 (46.31)     2:14.92 (49.54)     2:58.94 (44.02)
 13 Dinesh, Ian               10 MDST-NJ              3:02.43    3:02.29    4  
                  39.07     1:24.71 (45.64)     2:14.96 (50.25)     3:02.29 (47.33)
 14 Johnson, Hasan C          10 CF-IL                     NT    3:02.94    3  
                  41.69     1:29.49 (47.80)     2:17.54 (48.05)     3:02.94 (45.40)
 15 Mitchell, Micah J          9 GCY-NC               3:16.96    3:07.84    2  
                  42.55     1:30.28 (47.73)     2:20.73 (50.45)     3:07.84 (47.11)
 16 Ortiz, Jared              10 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:29.66    1  
                  46.57     1:41.25 (54.68)     2:38.09 (56.84)     3:29.66 (51.57)
 17 Vertreese, Liam           10 MDST-NJ                   NT    3:32.90  
                  44.43     1:36.56 (52.13)     2:35.39 (58.83)     3:32.90 (57.51)
 18 Bell, IV, Ruffin O        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       4:35.39    3:44.60  
                  47.63     1:46.50 (58.87)   2:48.00 (1:01.50)     3:44.60 (56.60)
 
Event 101  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Pilar A              8 Seals-GA             1:12.49    1:11.93   20  
                  33.61     1:11.93 (38.32)                                        
  2 Mathis, Payton K           7 DUST-MI              1:29.87    1:21.62   17  
                  38.23     1:21.62 (43.39)                                        
  3 Onyenorah, Olivia D        8 MD Metro-MD          1:32.19    1:24.58   16  
                  39.26     1:24.58 (45.32)                                        
  4 Breyer, Miah               8 MDST-NJ                   NT    1:31.03   15  
                  41.23     1:31.03 (49.80)                                        
  5 Cox, Jaida L               8 Seals-GA             1:30.16    1:33.54   14  
                  41.15     1:33.54 (52.39)                                        
  6 Smith, Jaida               7 MDST-NJ              1:48.72    1:36.21   13  
                  46.10     1:36.21 (50.11)                                        
  7 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD              1:43.00    1:36.52   12  
                  43.44     1:36.52 (53.08)                                        
  8 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC               1:38.91    1:37.58   11  
                  47.15     1:37.58 (50.43)                                        
  9 Duronslet, Karina A        7 Metro Dolphins-SE    1:29.99    1:42.40    9  
                  46.33     1:42.40 (56.07)                                        
 10 Shell, Natasha M           8 DRST-MI              1:47.67    1:43.13    7  
                  46.31     1:43.13 (56.82)                                        
 11 Bell, Aubree S             7 Seals-GA             1:43.06    1:43.26    6  
                  46.53     1:43.26 (56.73)                                        
 12 Chatters, Abigail M        7 DUST-MI              1:56.04    1:44.46    5  
                  49.48     1:44.46 (54.98)                                        
 13 Nave, Kai                  8 CF-IL                     NT    1:44.61    4  
                  44.49   1:44.61 (1:00.12)                                        
 14 Bravo, Analissa            8 MDST-NJ              2:10.00    1:44.85    3  
                  47.22     1:44.85 (57.63)                                        
 15 Bazan, Camila V            8 Dolphins-NJ          1:31.54    1:45.64    2  
                  48.93     1:45.64 (56.71)                                        
 16 Harris, Khloe B            6 DRST-MI                   NT    1:53.48    1  
                  53.92     1:53.48 (59.56)                                        
 17 Young, Aubrey              8 DRST-MI              2:16.51    2:00.09  
                  54.48   2:00.09 (1:05.61)                                        
 18 Mendez, Paris              7 Dolphins-NJ          1:59.64    2:01.00  
                  55.56   2:01.00 (1:05.44)                                        
 19 Carter, Alayah L           8 DRST-MI                   NT    2:06.66  
                  58.30   2:06.66 (1:08.36)                                        
 20 Harris, Aniya P            8 DRST-MI              2:09.40    2:13.61  
                1:03.17   2:13.61 (1:10.44)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salpeter, Troy M           8 DIG-VA               1:13.26    1:10.81   20  
                  33.21     1:10.81 (37.60)                                        
  2 Richardson, Jonathan D     8 CF-IL                1:16.19    1:12.08   17  
                  33.48     1:12.08 (38.60)                                        
  3 Briggs, Braeden C          8 CT-IL                1:15.90    1:15.96   16  
                  34.89     1:15.96 (41.07)                                        
  4 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD              1:24.97    1:24.68   15  
                  38.22     1:24.68 (46.46)                                        
  5 Bettie, Jr., Kevin M       8 DRST-MI              1:31.30    1:25.52   14  
                  40.91     1:25.52 (44.61)                                        
  6 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC               1:27.65    1:26.49   13  
                  39.88     1:26.49 (46.61)                                        
  7 Williams, Casey P          8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:29.54   12  
                  42.60     1:29.54 (46.94)                                        
  8 Sulton, Joshua             6 UN-SC                1:35.98    1:30.88   11  
                  40.02     1:30.88 (50.86)                                        
  9 Whalen, Eamon M            7 MD Metro-MD          1:29.88    1:31.39    9  
                  40.69     1:31.39 (50.70)                                        
 10 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD              1:38.03    1:38.54    7  
                  44.73     1:38.54 (53.81)                                        
 11 Carranza, Bryan            8 MDST-NJ              2:00.92    1:42.46    6  
                  48.35     1:42.46 (54.11)                                        
 12 Farhat, Josef              8 MDST-NJ              1:35.42    1:45.06    5  
                  48.13     1:45.06 (56.93)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Carlos            8 MDST-NJ              2:34.56    1:45.37    4  
                  49.34     1:45.37 (56.03)                                        
 14 Winstead, Amir J           8 YRAC-MD              1:45.50    1:47.70    3  
                  48.50     1:47.70 (59.20)                                        
 15 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   8 YRAC-MD              1:43.24    1:50.34    2  
                  46.43   1:50.34 (1:03.91)                                        
 16 Abebe, Marcus n            7 Seals-GA             1:50.34    1:52.54    1  
 17 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD              2:27.30    1:56.90  
 18 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD              1:42.27    1:57.89  
 19 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:59.45  
                  56.79   1:59.45 (1:02.66)                                        
 20 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                   NT    2:03.82  
                  53.85   2:03.82 (1:09.97)                                        
 21 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD              2:21.77    2:06.20  
 22 Stangle, Aldric M          6 ASTF-NC                   NT    2:10.10  
                  56.36   2:10.10 (1:13.74)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gahagan, Maggie G         10 DIG-VA                 34.79      34.79   20  
  2 McGirt, Elise             10 MDST-NJ                37.33      35.99   17  
  3 Mathis, Morgan L          10 DUST-MI                40.20      39.25   16  
  4 Vanega, Claudia E         10 RSA-NC                 40.05      39.64   15  
  5 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                40.86      40.28   14  
  6 Dasilva, Joevannie J       9 MDST-NJ                43.95      41.35   13  
  7 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 MD Metro-MD            44.49      42.20   12  
  8 White, Aerin J            10 CT-IL                  43.98      42.41   11  
  9 Marriott, Camilla A       10 RSA-NC                 41.67      42.42    9  
 10 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 43.55      42.61    7  
 11 Cason, Ameenah B          10 BCSC-MD                43.15      42.78    6  
 12 Britton, Jaceil A         10 Cape Fear-NC           45.35      43.96    5  
 13 Paulino, Janylee          10 MDST-NJ                46.79      45.27    4  
 14 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC                 46.73      45.65    3  
 15 Carter, Caitlin L          9 MDST-NJ                46.90      45.94    2  
 16 Waters, Lavon S           10 DRST-MI                44.90      46.19    1  
 17 Clarke, Kristina A        10 MDST-NJ                50.27      46.76  
 18 Lopez, Xenia R            10 Dolphins-NJ            50.49      46.89  
 19 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 46.75      47.09  
 20 Cordero, Francesca         9 Dolphins-NJ            55.57      47.16  
 21 Williams, Bailey L         9 CF-IL                  49.04      47.23  
 22 Dominguez, Ashaly          9 Dolphins-NJ            50.31      48.72  
 23 Marsh, Janiyah D           9 DUST-MI                55.22      48.73  
 24 Tucker, Anaya M            9 TBSC-PV                54.81      49.00  
 25 Thomas, Jaah'zani J        9 Metro Dolphins-SE      50.97      49.23  
 26 Lionel, Carleen P          9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      49.64  
 27 Jackson, Machia J         10 MDST-NJ                49.01      49.84  
 28 Duronslet, Marianny M      9 Metro Dolphins-SE      50.56      49.85  
 29 Vargas, Aubrey            10 MDST-NJ                51.12      50.19  
 30 Young, Dallas             10 NC Aquablazers            NT      50.36  
 31 Foster, Morgan C          10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      50.38  
 32 Walker, Kennedi A          9 CF-IL                  53.82      50.48  
 33 Osagyefo, Khepra O         9 TBSC-PV                55.29      50.62  
 34 Barnes, Alicia D           9 CT-IL                     NT      50.86  
 35 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD                53.36      50.87  
 36 Brooks, Asher             10 MDST-NJ                57.24      51.64  
 37 Nogueira, Helena          10 MDST-NJ                54.13      51.76  
 38 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                56.77      52.39  
 39 Lukacevic, Sara           10 MDST-NJ                52.72      52.83  
 40 Chatters, Gabrielle J     10 DUST-MI              1:00.06      53.33  
 41 McCormick, Jayla          10 DRST-MI                   NT      54.03  
 42 Booth, Eiliyah R           9 CSAC-MD                58.68      54.28  
 43 Whalen, Noelle C          10 MD Metro-MD            56.09      55.56  
 44 Zhang, Kenna J             9 RSA-NC                 57.42      56.01  
 45 Waters, Londyn S           9 GCY-NC               1:04.05      57.19  
 46 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              1:14.56    1:02.38  
 47 Lopez, Lucia V             9 Dolphins-NJ          1:06.54    1:04.27  
 48 Rodriguez, Marina          9 MDST-NJ              1:05.48    1:04.42  
 49 Smith, Kennedy G          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:04.75  
 50 Vasher, Ashlee L          10 DUST-MI              1:15.88    1:08.65  
 51 Hernandez, Giana C        10 DIG-VA               1:33.47    1:10.11  
 52 Rivers, Khymouri          10 MDST-NJ              1:30.43    1:30.40  
 -- Johnson, Phoenix L         9 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Zoie M            9 Team Dmv-PV          1:09.86         DQ  
 -- Walker, Olivia C          10 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Burton, Leah N            10 Team Dmv-PV               NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         10 MDST-NJ              1:32.50         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Talia               9 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strong, Madison A          9 DRST-MI              1:07.59         DQ  
 
Event 104  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Roshi J           10 DUST-MI                38.56      39.17   20  
  2 Gaston, Noah A            10 TBSC-PV                43.69      40.37   17  
  3 King, Princeton S         10 Seals-GA               40.83      41.30   16  
  4 Donovan, Joshua R         10 Team Dmv-PV            43.35      42.54   15  
  5 Cherches, Mark             9 MD Metro-MD            45.52      43.20   14  
  6 Dinesh, Ian               10 MDST-NJ                43.41      43.46   13  
  7 Park, Aaron T             10 MDST-NJ                47.21      43.83   12  
  8 ye, Danny                 10 MDST-NJ                55.32      45.63   11  
  9 Guerrero, Javier A        10 MDST-NJ                46.54      46.09    9  
 10 Yarde, William A           9 MDST-NJ                52.13      46.15    7  
 11 Ramanan, Gokul            10 MDST-NJ                50.35      46.79    6  
 12 Daniels, Jacob C          10 MDST-NJ                47.54      47.16    5  
 13 Ackerman-Vallala, Ethan    9 NC Aquablazers         47.88      47.44    4  
 14 Compton, Tristan J        10 DRST-MI                52.91      48.57    3  
 15 Waters Jr., Ja'Von R       9 DRST-MI                50.43      49.41    2  
 16 Barbour, Alexander F       9 TBSC-PV                51.98      49.64    1  
 17 Kozak, Ivan                9 MDST-NJ                   NT      50.12  
 18 Gal, Keahi                 9 MDST-NJ                   NT      50.19  
 19 Sauls, Matthew            10 MDST-NJ                55.13      50.36  
 20 Swaiman, Joseph            9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      52.31  
 21 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                50.01      53.58  
 22 Byars, Jr., Jason R       10 NC Aquablazers       1:01.26      54.41  
 23 Volkan, Sean              10 MDST-NJ                54.85      54.79  
 24 Shelton, Evan T           10 DIG-VA                 57.58      57.76  
 25 Nettles, Jai E             9 MD Metro-MD          1:02.02      58.60  
 26 Susen DaSilva, Nicholas    9 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:00.48  
 27 Belen, Alfonso M          10 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:03.50  
 28 Vaughn, Jordan Q           9 TBSC-PV                   NT    1:04.00  
 29 Carreras, Jr., Brian A     9 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:07.21  
 30 Tompkins, Jordan C        10 Team Dmv-PV               NT    1:08.19  
 31 White, Noah E              9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT    1:10.89  
 32 Parham, Keenan D          10 CSAC-MD                   NT    1:14.59  
 33 Torney, Andreas C          9 CSAC-MD              1:32.52    1:16.93  
 -- Williams, Julian          10 MDST-NJ              1:07.75         DQ  
 -- Asiedu, Eli E             10 CSAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Mathew               9 MDST-NJ              1:29.84         DQ  
 -- Balguet, Haany            10 MDST-NJ              1:19.92         DQ  
 -- Lee, Elan                 10 MDST-NJ                52.20         DQ  
 
Event 105  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onyenorah, Olivia D        8 MD Metro-MD            30.00      25.46   20  
  2 Allen, Mylo E              7 DUST-MI                29.20      25.50   17  
  3 Contee, Trinity N          8 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      27.94   16  
  4 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      6 RSA-NC                 31.01      28.18   15  
  5 Guerrero, Lily             8 MDST-NJ                32.70      31.06   14  
  6 Bates, Taryn               8 Junior Jaws-NC         32.71      31.29   13  
  7 Smith, Leah                7 NC Aquablazers            NT      33.56   12  
  8 Lugo, Jaslene D            6 Dolphins-NJ               NT      33.82   11  
  9 Rowe, Ganiesha C           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      33.97    9  
 10 Villamil, Raquel           8 MDST-NJ                36.48      33.98    7  
 11 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                37.13      34.01    6  
 12 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                31.96      34.56    5  
 -- Stringfield, Regan J       6 NC Aquablazers            NT         DQ  
 -- Stringfield, Nia R         8 NC Aquablazers         27.53         DQ  
 -- George, Michal S           7 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Queen, Madison             8 CSAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Alyssa T           8 TBSC-PV                35.65         DQ  
 
Event 106  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD                23.67      23.97   20  
  2 Sulton, Joshua             6 UN-SC                  25.51      24.57   17  
  3 Volkan, Ryan B             8 MDST-NJ                27.92      25.37   16  
  4 Williams, Casey P          8 RSA-NC                    NT      25.57   15  
  5 Liu, Allen E               8 RSA-NC                    NT      26.03   14  
  6 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT      27.07   13  
  7 Durant, Kyle J             8 MDST-NJ                28.20      27.11   12  
  8 Mason, Jaylin T            8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         37.80      28.63   11  
  9 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                39.23      28.79    9  
 10 Smith, Marcos J            8 Team Dmv-PV               NT      29.88    7  
 11 Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   8 YRAC-MD                27.93      30.21    6  
 12 Durmic, Muhamed            8 MDST-NJ                32.15      31.68    5  
 13 Zeren, Benjamin P          8 RSA-NC                 30.39      31.75    4  
 14 Winstead, Amir J           8 YRAC-MD                34.38      33.26    3  
 15 Kinslow, Ryan S            8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      48.17    2  
 -- Holgado-Lonesome, Sean M   8 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Ryland A           6 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 -- Langford, Izeal E          6 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT         DQ  
 
Event 107  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Camille L         10 Metro Aquatics-NT    1:07.65    1:05.37   20  
                  30.69     1:05.37 (34.68)                                        
  2 McGirt, Elise             10 MDST-NJ              1:07.11    1:06.65   17  
                  31.69     1:06.65 (34.96)                                        
  3 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ              1:15.96    1:20.49   16  
                  37.43     1:20.49 (43.06)                                        
  4 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  10 MDST-NJ              1:32.19    1:27.77   15  
                  40.98     1:27.77 (46.79)                                        
  5 Marriott, Camilla A       10 RSA-NC               1:51.78    1:30.46   14  
                  43.11     1:30.46 (47.35)                                        
  6 Wiggins, Alayla           10 MDST-NJ              1:45.11    1:39.27   13  
                  41.96     1:39.27 (57.31)                                        
  7 Haygood, Kennady T        10 DUST-MI              1:36.33    1:39.34   12  
                  44.87     1:39.34 (54.47)                                        
  8 Henry, Paige               9 MDST-NJ              1:44.41    1:42.95   11  
                  48.14     1:42.95 (54.81)                                        
  9 Ross-Megill, Alexis N      9 DUST-MI              1:30.90    1:44.15    9  
                  44.33     1:44.15 (59.82)                                        
 10 White, Aerin J            10 CT-IL                1:45.89    1:45.31    7  
                  45.06   1:45.31 (1:00.25)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         9 MDST-NJ              1:23.26    1:20.38   20  
                  35.04     1:20.38 (45.34)                                        
  2 Loke, Kevin                9 MDST-NJ              2:00.09    1:21.55   17  
                  37.34     1:21.55 (44.21)                                        
  3 Pacheco, Matthew          10 MDST-NJ              1:48.09    1:21.96   16  
                  38.15     1:21.96 (43.81)                                        
  4 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN-SC                1:27.67    1:26.16   15  
                  40.83     1:26.16 (45.33)                                        
  5 Ackerman-Vallala, Ethan    9 NC Aquablazers       1:33.54    1:39.03   14  
                  42.76     1:39.03 (56.27)                                        
  6 Gibbs, Miles S            10 Seals-GA             1:43.43    1:43.76   13  
                  43.77     1:43.76 (59.99)                                        
  7 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              1:40.04    1:47.61   12  
                  46.65   1:47.61 (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Hunt, James J             10 Team Dmv-PV          1:36.17         DQ  
                  41.20          DQ (54.13)                                        
 
Event 109  Women 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Payton K           7 DUST-MI                47.02      43.38   20  
  2 Smith, Lauryn N            8 Metro Dolphins-SE      48.41      44.54   17  
  3 Cox, Jaida L               8 Seals-GA               51.44      44.60   16  
  4 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 51.37      50.89   15  
  5 Stringfield, Nia R         8 NC Aquablazers         51.91      52.51   14  
 -- Smith, Leah                7 NC Aquablazers       1:08.70         DQ  
 -- McFeaters, Brooklyn A      6 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 110  Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Braeden C          8 CT-IL                  37.05      36.60   20  
  2 Richardson, Jonathan D     8 CF-IL                  39.33      36.74   17  
  3 Salpeter, Troy M           8 DIG-VA                 38.60      36.75   16  
  4 Bettie, Jr., Kevin M       8 DRST-MI                49.00      45.98   15  
  5 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC                 54.86      49.50   14  
  6 Whalen, Eamon M            7 MD Metro-MD            57.63      50.42   13  
 -- Thompson, Elijah J         8 Team Dmv-PV            59.63         DQ  
 -- Cabbagestalk Jr., Travon   8 YRAC-MD              1:17.32         DQ  
 
Event 111  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Camille L         10 Metro Aquatics-NT      33.14      30.83   20  
  2 Gahagan, Maggie G         10 DIG-VA                 32.24      32.51   17  
  3 Zackary, Trinity c         9 Seals-GA               34.25      33.57   16  
  4 Dalton, Jade M             9 ECAT-VA                33.89      33.64   15  
  5 Mathis, Morgan L          10 DUST-MI                37.25      36.21   14  
  6 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC                 38.65      36.81   13  
  7 Lee, Lila C               10 MD Metro-MD            36.07      37.43   12  
  8 Smith, Madison S          10 Unat Greenville-SC     38.80      37.72   11  
  9 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 39.36      38.32    9  
 10 Williams, Bailey L         9 CF-IL                  39.88      38.42    7  
 11 Castillo, Ashley R        10 Dolphins-NJ            41.55      38.53    6  
 12 Lopez, Xenia R            10 Dolphins-NJ            38.57      39.07    5  
 13 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 MD Metro-MD            39.39      39.75    4  
 14 Dasilva, Joevannie J       9 MDST-NJ                42.18      39.95    3  
 15 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                41.56      40.06    2  
 16 Jackson, Machia J         10 MDST-NJ                39.70      40.71    1  
 17 Stringfield, Kyra J       10 NC Aquablazers         40.59      41.04  
 18 Haygood, Kennady T        10 DUST-MI                41.25      41.11  
 19 White, Aerin J            10 CT-IL                  39.63      41.60  
 20 Carter, Caitlin L          9 MDST-NJ                41.17      41.63  
 21 Cordero, Francesca         9 Dolphins-NJ            43.02      41.81  
 22 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  10 MDST-NJ                45.38      42.12  
 23 Henry, Paige               9 MDST-NJ                41.81      42.93  
 24 Whalen, Noelle C          10 MD Metro-MD            44.61      43.05  
 25 Marsh, Janiyah D           9 DUST-MI                45.00      43.18  
 26 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                45.42      43.82  
 27 Mora-Amaya, Jannel E      10 Dolphins-NJ            44.55      44.60  
 28 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD                47.92      44.66  
 29 Foster, Morgan C          10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:14.69      44.75  
 30 Chatters, Gabrielle J     10 DUST-MI                51.23      44.93  
 31 Duronslet, Marianny M      9 Metro Dolphins-SE      49.25      44.98  
 32 Osagyefo, Khepra O         9 TBSC-PV                44.08      45.92  
 33 Clarke, Kristina A        10 MDST-NJ                50.07      46.44  
 34 Vargas, Aubrey            10 MDST-NJ                47.29      46.48  
 35 McCormick, Jayla          10 DRST-MI                   NT      47.21  
 36 Booth, Eiliyah R           9 CSAC-MD                51.05      47.78  
 37 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                45.00      48.13  
 38 Hernandez, Giana C        10 DIG-VA                    NT      48.23  
 39 Waters, Lavon S           10 DRST-MI                50.49      48.92  
 40 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC                46.62      48.95  
 41 Tucker, Anaya M            9 TBSC-PV                50.41      49.26  
 42 Brooks, Asher             10 MDST-NJ                49.34      49.47  
 43 Clark, Logan C            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:01.07      50.10  
 44 Nguyen, Jenna              9 MDST-NJ                53.31      50.43  
 45 Rodriguez, Kaycee         10 MDST-NJ                56.47      50.58  
 46 Nogueira, Helena          10 MDST-NJ                52.04      50.74  
 47 Barnes, Alicia D           9 CT-IL                     NT      51.04  
 48 Zhang, Kenna J             9 RSA-NC                 50.96      51.09  
 49 Lopez, Lucia V             9 Dolphins-NJ            55.65      51.23  
 50 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD                49.48      51.24  
 51 Walker, Olivia C          10 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      51.54  
 52 Obi, Aolani               10 MDST-NJ                56.95      51.68  
 53 Acevedo, Zoie M            9 Team Dmv-PV            49.96      52.44  
 54 Rodriguez, Marina          9 MDST-NJ              1:04.19      52.80  
 55 Stembridge, Nala          10 MDST-NJ                52.47      52.89  
 56 Pettie, Jayden N          10 YRAC-MD                53.96      54.06  
 57 Lukacevic, Sara           10 MDST-NJ                51.46      55.73  
 58 Parades, Ashley            9 MDST-NJ                54.81      55.95  
 59 McLeod, Angelica M        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD         57.28      56.46  
 60 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                   NT      56.63  
 61 Champagnie, Chanel        10 MDST-NJ              1:15.25      56.89  
 62 Vasher, Ashlee L          10 DUST-MI                55.76      57.99  
 63 Jackson, Imani J          10 YRAC-MD                55.79      58.25  
 64 Walsh, Talia               9 MDST-NJ                57.63    1:01.26  
 65 Shoots, Maia G             9 YRAC-MD              1:03.02    1:02.21  
 66 Smith, Kennedy G          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:02.34  
 67 Powell, Ania L            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT    1:03.45  
 68 Johnson, Phoenix L         9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:53.03    1:16.90  
 -- Walker, Kennedi A          9 CF-IL                  46.77         DQ  
 
Event 112  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Roshi J           10 DUST-MI                33.51      33.66   20  
  2 Harrison, Nasir A         10 Seals-GA               33.18      34.19   17  
  3 Gaston, Noah A            10 TBSC-PV                37.64      36.62   16  
  4 Cherches, Mark             9 MD Metro-MD            37.00      37.29   15  
  5 Donovan, Joshua R         10 Team Dmv-PV            41.22      38.41   14  
  6 Park, Aaron T             10 MDST-NJ                40.00      39.49   13  
  7 Loke, Kevin                9 MDST-NJ                43.10      40.17   12  
  8 Gibbs, Miles S            10 Seals-GA               41.08      41.29   11  
  9 Yarde, William A           9 MDST-NJ                42.77      41.43    9  
 10 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN-SC                  38.11      41.51    7  
 11 Barbour, Alexander F       9 TBSC-PV                36.13      41.70    6  
 12 Guerrero, Javier A        10 MDST-NJ                42.33      42.29    5  
 13 Mitchell, Micah J          9 GCY-NC                 41.64      42.45    4  
 14 Gal, Keahi                 9 MDST-NJ                44.38      43.08    3  
 15 Swaiman, Joseph            9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      43.49    2  
 16 Vaughn, Jordan Q           9 TBSC-PV                51.68      43.58    1  
 17 Jarama, Randy              9 MDST-NJ                49.14      44.42  
 18 King, Princeton S         10 Seals-GA               40.40      44.49  
 19 Daniels, Jacob C          10 MDST-NJ                48.12      44.52  
 20 Sanchez, Jorge            10 MDST-NJ                43.88      44.65  
 21 Shelton, Evan T           10 DIG-VA                 45.87      44.85  
 22 Lee, Elan                 10 MDST-NJ                43.62      44.94  
 23 Kozak, Ivan                9 MDST-NJ                   NT      45.01  
 24 Compton, Tristan J        10 DRST-MI                   NT      45.10  
 25 Merino, Chris             10 MDST-NJ                48.84      45.15  
 26 Johnson, Hasan C          10 CF-IL                  47.25      45.84  
 27 Ramanan, Gokul            10 MDST-NJ              1:17.16      46.31  
 28 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                51.50      46.37  
 29 Belen, Alfonso M          10 Team Dmv-PV            49.89      48.28  
 30 Tompkins, Jordan C        10 Team Dmv-PV               NT      49.23  
 31 Diaz, Mathew               9 MDST-NJ                54.23      49.71  
 32 Williams, Julian          10 MDST-NJ                54.28      50.60  
 33 Sauls, Matthew            10 MDST-NJ                54.71      51.40  
 34 Susen DaSilva, Nicholas    9 ASTF-NC                   NT      51.53  
 35 Nettles, Jai E             9 MD Metro-MD            53.86      51.88  
 36 Volkan, Sean              10 MDST-NJ                45.16      52.03  
 37 Bell, IV, Ruffin O        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:04.27      54.74  
 38 Asiedu, Eli E             10 CSAC-MD              1:05.17      55.79  
 39 Vertreese, Liam           10 MDST-NJ                55.40      57.22  
 40 Parham, Keenan D          10 CSAC-MD              1:00.04      57.47  
 41 Carreras, Jr., Brian A     9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:26.92    1:03.98  
 42 Lightfoot, William A       9 Team Dmv-PV          1:11.64    1:09.61  
 -- Ortiz, Jared              10 MDST-NJ                50.87         DQ  
 -- White, Noah E              9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 -- Torney, Andreas C          9 CSAC-MD              1:22.69         DQ  
 -- Balguet, Haany            10 MDST-NJ              1:03.91         DQ  
 
Event 113  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Pilar A              8 Seals-GA               17.26      17.22   20  
  2 Stringfield, Nia R         8 NC Aquablazers         24.56      20.48   17  
  3 Breyer, Miah               8 MDST-NJ                24.84      21.71   16  
  4 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 22.29      21.92   15  
  5 Shell, Natasha M           8 DRST-MI                25.03      22.31   14  
  6 Contee, Trinity N          8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         32.01      22.54   13  
  7 Duronslet, Karina A        7 Metro Dolphins-SE      23.90      22.60   12  
  8 McMullan, Isla J           7 NC Aquablazers            NT      23.09   11  
  9 Villamil, Raquel           8 MDST-NJ                24.26      23.14    9  
 10 Lake, Alayna T             7 4msc - Fmsc-MD         40.47      23.45    7  
 11 Harris, Khloe B            6 DRST-MI                25.62      23.51    6  
 12 Young, Aubrey              8 DRST-MI                   NT      23.83    5  
 13 Nguyen, Alyssa T           8 TBSC-PV                26.40      23.96    4  
 14 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                24.88      24.18    3  
 15 Bell, Aubree S             7 Seals-GA               25.60      24.62    2  
 16 Kimball, Dahlia            7 MDST-NJ                35.71      24.75    1  
 17 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                23.28      24.86  
 18 Carter, Alayah L           8 DRST-MI                30.71      25.00  
 19 Chatters, Abigail M        7 DUST-MI                30.03      25.08  
 20 Bravo, Analissa            8 MDST-NJ                27.23      25.50  
 21 Allen, Mylo E              7 DUST-MI                26.72      25.73  
 22 Lincoln, Jaelynn C         6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         36.50      25.93  
 23 Guerrero, Lily             8 MDST-NJ                28.28      26.20  
 24 Mendez, Paris              7 Dolphins-NJ            34.54      26.22  
 25 Bazan, Camila V            8 Dolphins-NJ            23.70      26.65  
 26 Smith, Jaida               7 MDST-NJ                37.06      26.99  
 27 Harris, Aniya P            8 DRST-MI                30.66      27.37  
 28 Trice, Sala I              7 NC Aquablazers            NT      27.56  
 29 Ryan, Kailyn L             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         43.45      27.68  
 30 Lugo, Jaslene D            6 Dolphins-NJ            31.83      27.70  
 31 George, Michal S           7 Metro Dolphins-SE      37.86      28.90  
 32 Smith, Lina S              7 4msc - Fmsc-MD         54.64      28.91  
 33 Nave, Cynthia              7 CF-IL                  32.47      29.78  
 34 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                27.84      30.55  
 35 Taylor, Maiya              8 NC Aquablazers            NT      31.67  
 36 Jones, Chloe T             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         57.00      32.38  
 37 Smith, McKayla S           5 Unat Greenville-SC        NT      40.04  
 38 Obi, Amaka                 7 MDST-NJ              1:48.90    1:04.27  
 -- Queen, Madison             8 CSAC-MD                33.37         DQ  
 -- Gibbs, Arin                8 MDST-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Walker, Charlotte E        8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT         DQ  
 
Event 114  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salpeter, Troy M           8 DIG-VA                 17.75      17.75   20  
  2 Durant, Kyle J             8 MDST-NJ                16.96      21.11   17  
  3 Thompson, Elijah J         8 Team Dmv-PV               NT      21.54   16  
  4 Dorsett, Micah D           8 Team Dmv-PV               NT      22.08   14.5
  4 Smith, Marcos J            8 Team Dmv-PV               NT      22.08   14.5
  6 Farhat, Josef              8 MDST-NJ                21.97      22.85   13  
  7 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                24.27      23.51   12  
  8 Winstead, Amir J           8 YRAC-MD                23.50      24.09   11  
  9 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT      24.24    9  
 10 Zeren, Benjamin P          8 RSA-NC                 29.03      24.32    7  
 11 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                24.75      24.48    6  
 12 Jimenez, Carlos            8 MDST-NJ                28.69      25.30    5  
 13 Volkan, Ryan B             8 MDST-NJ                24.38      25.88    4  
 14 Sulton, Joshua             6 UN-SC                  26.18      26.06    3  
 15 Carranza, Bryan            8 MDST-NJ                30.01      26.07    2  
 16 Holgado-Lonesome, Sean M   8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         33.02      26.13    1  
 17 Liu, Allen E               8 RSA-NC                    NT      26.18  
 18 Stangle, Aldric M          6 ASTF-NC                   NT      26.88  
 19 Cooper, Ryland A           6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         36.99      27.49  
 20 Kinslow, Ryan S            8 Metro Dolphins-SE      33.69      27.74  
 21 Mason, Jaylin T            8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         38.96      27.77  
 22 Abebe, Marcus n            7 Seals-GA               24.72      27.84  
 23 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                32.47      28.00  
 24 Johnson, David H           8 YRAC-MD                28.32      29.27  
 25 Rodgers, Khalil            6 DRST-MI                   NT      29.85  
 26 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                29.48      29.91  
 27 Harris, Anthony P          6 DRST-MI                35.60      29.96  
 28 Langford, Izeal E          6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         38.75      31.52  
 29 Johnson, Joshua B          6 YRAC-MD                30.38      32.03  
 30 Land, Ethan D              6 BCSC-MD                30.36      32.73  
 31 Durmic, Muhamed            8 MDST-NJ                28.01      35.07  
 32 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                39.36      35.72  
 33 Braxton, Jacob W           5 4msc - Fmsc-MD            NT      48.67  
 
Event 115  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Camille L         10 Metro Aquatics-NT      27.49      27.11   20  
  2 McGirt, Elise             10 MDST-NJ                27.56      28.28   17  
  3 Gahagan, Maggie G         10 DIG-VA                 28.34      28.74   16  
  4 Zackary, Trinity c         9 Seals-GA               28.92      28.89   15  
  5 Lee, Lila C               10 MD Metro-MD            30.99      30.10   14  
  6 Mathis, Morgan L          10 DUST-MI                31.26      30.39   13  
  7 Dasilva, Joevannie J       9 MDST-NJ                31.28      30.46   12  
  8 Dalton, Jade M             9 ECAT-VA                31.08      30.63   11  
  9 Vanega, Claudia E         10 RSA-NC                 30.14      30.96    9  
 10 Britton, Jaceil A         10 Cape Fear-NC           31.14      31.23    7  
 11 Chyshkevych, Renata       10 CBGC-NJ                29.89      31.75    6  
 12 Lu, Angelina Z             9 RSA-NC                 32.66      31.96    5  
 13 Wiggins, Alayla           10 MDST-NJ                31.22      32.32    4  
 14 Castillo, Ashley R        10 Dolphins-NJ            33.31      32.33    3  
 15 Tyer, Mikayla B           10 MD Metro-MD            32.42      32.90    2  
 16 Smith, Madison S          10 Unat Greenville-SC     34.22      33.35    1  
 17 Stringfield, Kyra J       10 NC Aquablazers         34.63      33.54  
 18 Dominguez, Ashaly          9 Dolphins-NJ            33.24      33.64  
 19 Williams, Bailey L         9 CF-IL                  32.53      33.70  
 20 Lopez, Xenia R            10 Dolphins-NJ            34.46      33.74  
 21 Cason, Ameenah B          10 BCSC-MD                32.49      34.13  
 22 Paulino, Janylee          10 MDST-NJ                36.09      34.53  
 23 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  10 MDST-NJ                35.74      34.59  
 24 Jackson, Machia J         10 MDST-NJ                34.79      34.75  
 25 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 34.72      34.82  
 26 Johns, Aryon U             9 BCSC-MD                34.98      35.34  
 27 Haygood, Kennady T        10 DUST-MI                35.22      35.74  
 28 Deano, Anne               10 CBGC-NJ                35.93      35.78  
 29 Carter, Caitlin L          9 MDST-NJ                35.84      35.89  
 30 Lionel, Carleen P          9 Team Dmv-PV               NT      35.99  
 31 Henry, Paige               9 MDST-NJ                36.21      36.00  
 32 Marsh, Janiyah D           9 DUST-MI                37.95      36.13  
 33 Duronslet, Marianny M      9 Metro Dolphins-SE      39.57      36.22  
 34 Ross-Megill, Alexis N      9 DUST-MI                38.23      36.68  
 35 Mora-Amaya, Jannel E      10 Dolphins-NJ            36.37      36.78  
 36 Cordero, Francesca         9 Dolphins-NJ            38.17      37.14  
 37 Osagyefo, Khepra O         9 TBSC-PV                37.67      37.61  
 38 Thomas, Jaah'zani J        9 Metro Dolphins-SE      40.95      37.75  
 39 Clarke, Kristina A        10 MDST-NJ                37.41      37.86  
 40 Allen, Tylah S            10 BCSC-MD                37.38      38.02  
 41 Walker, Kennedi A          9 CF-IL                  39.49      38.16  
 42 Walker, Olivia C          10 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      39.07  
 43 Vargas, Aubrey            10 MDST-NJ                40.53      39.39  
 44 McCormick, Jayla          10 DRST-MI                45.11      39.44  
 45 Young, Dallas             10 NC Aquablazers            NT      39.49  
 46 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G     9 BCSC-MD                36.80      39.60  
 47 Barnes, Alicia D           9 CT-IL                     NT      39.64  
 48 Waters, Lavon S           10 DRST-MI                37.96      39.69  
 49 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD                41.19      39.91  
 50 Obi, Aolani               10 MDST-NJ                44.46      40.40  
 51 Booth, Eiliyah R           9 CSAC-MD                40.11      40.57  
 52 Hernandez, Giana C        10 DIG-VA                    NT      40.59  
 53 Tucker, Anaya M            9 TBSC-PV                41.06      40.69  
 54 McLeod, Angelica M        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD         45.85      40.95  
 55 Brooks, Asher             10 MDST-NJ                43.44      41.02  
 56 Pettie, Jayden N          10 YRAC-MD                40.34      41.04  
 57 Acevedo, Zoie M            9 Team Dmv-PV            43.65      41.24  
 58 Nogueira, Helena          10 MDST-NJ                41.13      41.25  
 59 Stembridge, Nala          10 MDST-NJ                42.55      41.65  
 60 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC                44.33      42.36  
 61 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                48.54      42.48  
 62 Champagnie, Chanel        10 MDST-NJ                48.01      42.98  
 63 Nguyen, Jenna              9 MDST-NJ                44.09      43.24  
 64 Rodriguez, Marina          9 MDST-NJ                52.07      44.04  
 65 Zhang, Kenna J             9 RSA-NC                 40.14      44.25  
 66 Clark, Logan C            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD         45.06      45.03  
 67 Burton, Leah N            10 Team Dmv-PV               NT      45.04  
 68 Rodriguez, Kaycee         10 MDST-NJ                49.82      45.05  
 69 Parades, Ashley            9 MDST-NJ                45.64      45.21  
 70 Lopez, Lucia V             9 Dolphins-NJ            50.21      47.02  
 71 Vasher, Ashlee L          10 DUST-MI                50.20      47.08  
 72 Lukacevic, Sara           10 MDST-NJ                44.99      47.60  
 73 Waters, Londyn S           9 GCY-NC                 47.05      47.66  
 74 Strong, Madison A          9 DRST-MI                55.89      52.88  
 75 Shoots, Maia G             9 YRAC-MD              1:03.34      53.10  
 76 Walsh, Talia               9 MDST-NJ                53.81      53.52  
 77 Smith, Kennedy G          10 BCSC-MD                   NT      53.80  
 78 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                   NT      56.71  
 79 Powell, Ania L            10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:14.39    1:00.13  
 80 Rivers, Khymouri          10 MDST-NJ                58.12    1:01.88  
 81 Johnson, Phoenix L         9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:25.26    1:04.95  
 
Event 116  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon         9 MDST-NJ                29.05      28.42   20  
  2 Cherches, Mark             9 MD Metro-MD            30.82      29.73   17  
  3 Harrison, Nasir A         10 Seals-GA               28.99      30.11   16  
  4 Gaston, Noah A            10 TBSC-PV                31.96      31.00   15  
  5 Pacheco, Matthew          10 MDST-NJ                30.52      31.34   14  
  6 Loke, Kevin                9 MDST-NJ                32.79      31.68   13  
  7 Donovan, Joshua R         10 Team Dmv-PV            35.70      32.60   12  
  8 ye, Danny                 10 MDST-NJ                33.85      33.08   11  
  9 Sulton, Elijah            10 UN-SC                  32.45      33.21    9  
 10 Gibbs, Miles S            10 Seals-GA               33.95      33.62    7  
 11 Park, Aaron T             10 MDST-NJ                34.09      33.72    6  
 12 Guerrero, Javier A        10 MDST-NJ                34.54      34.15    5  
 13 King, Princeton S         10 Seals-GA               32.92      34.19    4  
 14 Yarde, William A           9 MDST-NJ                34.14      34.31    3  
 15 Kozak, Ivan                9 MDST-NJ                38.34      34.37    2  
 16 Waters Jr., Ja'Von R       9 DRST-MI                35.62      34.71    1  
 17 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                35.36      34.95  
 18 Sanchez, Jorge            10 MDST-NJ                36.33      35.02  
 19 Hunt, James J             10 Team Dmv-PV            33.69      35.24  
 20 Gal, Keahi                 9 MDST-NJ                38.12      35.45  
 21 Ramanan, Gokul            10 MDST-NJ                39.66      35.61  
 22 Dinesh, Ian               10 MDST-NJ                33.46      35.64  
 23 Sauls, Matthew            10 MDST-NJ                36.34      35.66  
 24 Jarama, Randy              9 MDST-NJ                38.71      35.74  
 25 Barbour, Alexander F       9 TBSC-PV                35.89      35.78  
 26 Merino, Chris             10 MDST-NJ                38.15      36.16  
 27 Daniels, Jacob C          10 MDST-NJ                35.44      36.22  
 28 Johnson, Hasan C          10 CF-IL                  36.18      36.42  
 29 Shelton, Evan T           10 DIG-VA                 36.33      36.92  
 30 Land, Dylan M              9 BCSC-MD                35.18      37.14  
 31 Williams, Julian          10 MDST-NJ                38.21      37.25  
 32 Mitchell, Micah J          9 GCY-NC                 38.24      38.06  
 33 Compton, Tristan J        10 DRST-MI                   NT      38.08  
 34 Volkan, Sean              10 MDST-NJ                41.15      38.93  
 35 Vaughn, Jordan Q           9 TBSC-PV                44.18      39.69  
 36 Belen, Alfonso M          10 Team Dmv-PV            40.64      39.74  
 37 Lee, Elan                 10 MDST-NJ                44.23      39.75  
 38 Diaz, Mathew               9 MDST-NJ                45.16      39.87  
 39 Susen DaSilva, Nicholas    9 ASTF-NC                   NT      41.27  
 40 Vertreese, Liam           10 MDST-NJ                44.49      41.30  
 41 Ortiz, Jared              10 MDST-NJ                40.63      42.29  
 42 Nettles, Jai E             9 MD Metro-MD            45.31      42.93  
 43 Bell, IV, Ruffin O        10 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:02.73      42.95  
 44 Parham, Keenan D          10 CSAC-MD                52.21      43.07  
 45 Asiedu, Eli E             10 CSAC-MD                43.66      45.40  
 46 Tompkins, Jordan C        10 Team Dmv-PV               NT      46.14  
 47 Balguet, Haany            10 MDST-NJ                49.34      48.87  
 48 Carreras, Jr., Brian A     9 4msc - Fmsc-MD       1:04.65      51.98  
 49 White, Noah E              9 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      52.33  
 50 Lightfoot, William A       9 Team Dmv-PV            50.91      54.16  
 51 Torney, Andreas C          9 CSAC-MD                59.97    1:02.79  
 52 Dean, Carl                10 NC Aquablazers            NT    1:06.35  
 
Event 117  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Pilar A              8 Seals-GA               14.27      15.03   20  
  2 Mathis, Payton K           7 DUST-MI                18.18      16.34   17  
  3 Cox, Jaida L               8 Seals-GA               17.74      16.58   16  
  4 Smith, Lauryn N            8 Metro Dolphins-SE      19.01      17.40   15  
  5 Walker, Charlotte E        8 Metro Dolphins-SE         NT      18.27   14  
  6 Duronslet, Karina A        7 Metro Dolphins-SE      19.56      18.48   13  
  7 Onyenorah, Olivia D        8 MD Metro-MD            19.84      18.57   12  
  8 Breyer, Miah               8 MDST-NJ                19.47      18.71   11  
  9 Johnson, Maleah A          8 YRAC-MD                19.11      19.09    9  
 10 Shell, Natasha M           8 DRST-MI                20.25      19.11    7  
 11 Bell, Aubree S             7 Seals-GA               19.31      19.34    6  
 12 Villamil, Raquel           8 MDST-NJ                20.37      19.49    5  
 13 Contee, Trinity N          8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         27.99      20.02    4  
 14 Bazan, Camila V            8 Dolphins-NJ            19.01      20.25    3  
 15 Nave, Kai                  8 CF-IL                  22.33      20.39    2  
 16 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                20.51      20.91    1  
 17 McMullan, Isla J           7 NC Aquablazers            NT      21.19  
 18 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      6 RSA-NC                 25.46      21.85  
 19 Chatters, Abigail M        7 DUST-MI                27.42      22.24  
 20 Nguyen, Alyssa T           8 TBSC-PV                27.29      22.43  
 21 Harris, Khloe B            6 DRST-MI                   NT      22.58  
 22 Smith, Jaida               7 MDST-NJ                22.19      22.65  
 23 Bates, Taryn               8 Junior Jaws-NC         22.33      22.73  
 24 Rowe, Ganiesha C           7 Metro Dolphins-SE      26.41      23.11  
 25 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                22.95      23.20  
 26 Lincoln, Jaelynn C         6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         27.99      23.34  
 27 Nave, Cynthia              7 CF-IL                  24.33      23.39  
 28 Mendez, Paris              7 Dolphins-NJ            25.63      23.44  
 29 Bravo, Analissa            8 MDST-NJ                22.47      23.48  
 30 Allen, Mylo E              7 DUST-MI                22.35      23.84  
 31 Lake, Alayna T             7 4msc - Fmsc-MD         26.99      23.95  
 32 Queen, Madison             8 CSAC-MD                32.92      24.46  
 33 Guerrero, Lily             8 MDST-NJ                22.79      24.64  
 34 Lugo, Jaslene D            6 Dolphins-NJ            29.58      25.16  
 35 Young, Aubrey              8 DRST-MI                   NT      25.46  
 36 Harris, Aniya P            8 DRST-MI                   NT      25.60  
 37 Carter, Alayah L           8 DRST-MI                27.60      25.94  
 38 Smith, Lina S              7 4msc - Fmsc-MD         40.58      28.15  
 39 Trice, Sala I              7 NC Aquablazers            NT      28.96  
 40 George, Michal S           7 Metro Dolphins-SE      36.50      29.26  
 41 Ryan, Kailyn L             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         46.45      29.86  
 42 Stringfield, Regan J       6 NC Aquablazers            NT      30.11  
 43 Taylor, Maiya              8 NC Aquablazers            NT      31.35  
 44 Jones, Chloe T             6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         32.46      32.52  
 45 Gibbs, Arin                8 MDST-NJ                   NT      36.96  
 46 Smith, McKayla S           5 Unat Greenville-SC        NT      39.93  
 47 Obi, Amaka                 7 MDST-NJ                59.33      58.77  
 
Event 118  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jonathan D     8 CF-IL                  18.65      15.05   20  
  2 Briggs, Braeden C          8 CT-IL                  15.50      15.78   17  
  3 Bettie, Jr., Kevin M       8 DRST-MI                16.09      16.59   16  
  4 Durant, Kyle J             8 MDST-NJ                17.29      16.61   15  
  5 Cason, Musaa B             8 BCSC-MD                17.73      17.10   14  
  6 Whalen, Eamon M            7 MD Metro-MD            17.99      18.55   13  
  7 Volkan, Ryan B             8 MDST-NJ                22.13      19.27   12  
  8 Farhat, Josef              8 MDST-NJ                19.48      19.34   11  
  9 Williams, Casey P          8 RSA-NC                    NT      19.36    9  
 10 Zeren, Benjamin P          8 RSA-NC                 20.50      19.53    7  
 11 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                18.24      19.81    6  
 12 Abebe, Marcus n            7 Seals-GA               19.45      20.11    5  
 13 Neff, James M              7 BCSC-MD                20.33      20.54    4  
 14 Holgado-Lonesome, Sean M   8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         28.61      20.61    3  
 15 Cason, Syeed L             6 Team Rebel-CA             NT      21.04    2  
 16 Jimenez, Carlos            8 MDST-NJ                22.28      21.59    1  
 17 Carranza, Bryan            8 MDST-NJ                24.98      22.48  
 18 Cason, Daawood             6 BCSC-MD                24.21      22.64  
 19 Liu, Allen E               8 RSA-NC                    NT      23.06  
 20 Kinslow, Ryan S            8 Metro Dolphins-SE      29.52      23.26  
 21 Rodgers, Khalil            6 DRST-MI                   NT      23.72  
 22 Langford, Izeal E          6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         36.22      24.19  
 23 Johnson, David H           8 YRAC-MD                23.42      25.73  
 24 Durmic, Muhamed            8 MDST-NJ                24.16      25.86  
 25 Harris, Anthony P          6 DRST-MI                28.09      25.95  
 26 Mason, Jaylin T            8 4msc - Fmsc-MD         31.20      26.17  
 27 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   8 BCSC-MD                24.21      27.48  
 28 Johnson, Joshua B          6 YRAC-MD                27.20      27.85  
 29 Cooper, Ryland A           6 4msc - Fmsc-MD         38.24      31.29  
 30 Braxton, Jacob W           5 4msc - Fmsc-MD         58.00      46.71  
 
Event 119  Women 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:29.71    2:26.99   40  
     1) Marriott, Camilla A 10          2) Lu, Angelina Z 9               
     3) Talwar, Tara 9                  4) Grant, Lindsay E 10            
                  36.76     1:19.46 (42.70)     2:00.36 (40.90)     2:26.99 (26.63)
  2 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:26.47    2:27.86   34  
     1) Wiggins, Alayla 10              2) McGirt, Elise 10               
     3) Del Rosario-Tapan, Amihan L 10  4) Dasilva, Joevannie J 9         
                  39.15     1:17.94 (38.79)     1:56.11 (38.17)     2:27.86 (31.75)
  3 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'                2:40.94    2:34.68   32  
     1) Lopez, Xenia R 10               2) Castillo, Ashley R 10          
     3) Cordero, Francesca 9            4) Dominguez, Ashaly 9            
                  42.62     1:24.71 (42.09)     2:03.07 (38.36)     2:34.68 (31.61)
  4 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:49.82    2:40.14   30  
     1) Henry, Paige 9                  2) Paulino, Janylee 10            
     3) Carter, Caitlin L 9             4) Jackson, Machia J 10           
                  40.71       55.82 (15.11)     1:25.16 (29.34)   2:40.14 (1:14.98)
  5 Detroit United Swim Team-MI  'A'                  3:30.24    2:45.13   28  
     1) Mathis, Morgan L 10             2) Haygood, Kennady T 10          
     3) Marsh, Janiyah D 9              4) Ross-Megill, Alexis N 9        
                  37.35     1:28.03 (50.68)     2:13.53 (45.50)     2:45.13 (31.60)
  6 Hlhk Seals-GA  'A'                                2:29.01    2:48.15   26  
     1) Zackary, Trinity c 9            2) King, Pilar A 8                
     3) Cox, Jaida L 8                  4) Bell, Aubree S 7               
                  33.61     1:16.44 (42.83)     2:06.71 (50.27)     2:48.15 (41.44)
  7 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:52.89    2:53.10   24  
     1) Allen, Tylah S 10               2) Cason, Ameenah B 10            
     3) Ponton-Scott, Ashira G 9        4) Johns, Aryon U 9               
                  44.06     1:25.53 (41.47)     2:18.29 (52.76)     2:53.10 (34.81)
  8 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    3:01.24   22  
     1) Thomas, Jaah'zani J 9           2) Walker, Olivia C 10            
     3) Duronslet, Marianny M 9         4) Duronslet, Karina A 7          
                  45.89     1:36.92 (51.03)     2:20.53 (43.61)     3:01.24 (40.71)
  9 North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT    3:04.42   18  
     1) Stringfield, Nia R 8            2) Young, Dallas 10               
     3) Smith, Leah 7                   4) Stringfield, Kyra J 10         
                  45.88     1:39.04 (53.16)     2:19.60 (40.56)     3:04.42 (44.82)
 10 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   3:17.62    3:05.43   14  
     1) Vargas, Aubrey 10               2) Clarke, Kristina A 10          
     3) Brooks, Asher 10                4) Nogueira, Helena 10            
                  44.97     1:33.90 (48.93)     2:22.83 (48.93)     3:05.43 (42.60)
 11 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   3:31.34    3:26.23   12  
     1) Stembridge, Nala 10             2) Lukacevic, Sara 10             
     3) Nguyen, Jenna 9                 4) Champagnie, Chanel 10          
                1:00.72     1:46.81 (46.09)     2:44.16 (57.35)     3:26.23 (42.07)
 12 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   4:17.48    3:54.39   10  
     1) Rodriguez, Kaycee 10            2) Rodriguez, Marina 9            
     3) Parades, Ashley 9               4) Walsh, Talia 9                 
                  51.86   2:01.01 (1:09.15)   3:06.84 (1:05.83)     3:54.39 (47.55)
 -- The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Powell, Ania L 10               2) Clark, Logan C 10              
     3) Foster, Morgan C 10             4) McLeod, Angelica M 10          
                  55.60     1:54.96 (59.36)     2:43.78 (48.82)        DQ (1:01.43)
 -- Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:46.25         DQ  
     1) McCormick, Jayla 10             2) Waters, Lavon S 10             
     3) Strong, Madison A 9             4) Harris, Aniya P 8              
                  48.93     1:37.71 (48.78)   3:01.91 (1:24.20)        DQ (1:00.90)
 
Event 120  Men 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   2:19.35    2:29.18   40  
     1) Park, Aaron T 10                2) Dinesh, Ian 10                 
     3) Washington, Morgon 9            4) Pacheco, Matthew 10            
                  39.85     1:24.15 (44.30)     1:57.02 (32.87)     2:29.18 (32.16)
  2 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'B'                   2:40.20    2:37.14   34  
     1) Yarde, William A 9              2) Guerrero, Javier A 10          
     3) Loke, Kevin 9                   4) ye, Danny 10                   
                  42.64     1:26.97 (44.33)     2:02.78 (35.81)     2:37.14 (34.36)
  3 Team Dmv-PV  'A'                                  2:14.03    2:44.86   32  
     1) Donovan, Joshua R 10            2) Hunt, James J 10               
     3) Swaiman, Joseph 9               4) Thompson, Elijah J 8           
                  39.08     1:26.95 (47.87)     2:05.62 (38.67)     2:44.86 (39.24)
  4 Hlhk Seals-GA  'A'                                2:32.13    2:47.87   30  
     1) Harrison, Nasir A 10            2) King, Princeton S 10           
     3) Gibbs, Miles S 10               4) Abebe, Marcus n 7              
                  34.35     1:18.14 (43.79)     2:01.09 (42.95)     2:47.87 (46.78)
  5 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'C'                   2:53.31    2:48.04   28  
     1) Gal, Keahi 9                    2) Daniels, Jacob C 10            
     3) Lee, Elan 10                    4) Kozak, Ivan 9                  
                  44.95     1:32.23 (47.28)     2:13.36 (41.13)     2:48.04 (34.68)
  6 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              2:41.44    3:23.88   26  
     1) Bettie, Jr., Kevin M 8          2) Harris, Anthony P 6            
     3) Waters Jr., Ja'Von R 9          4) Compton, Tristan J 10          
                  50.49     1:37.04 (46.55)     2:22.40 (45.36)   3:23.88 (1:01.48)
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'D'                   3:04.86         DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Jorge 10               2) Sauls, Matthew 10              
     3) Merino, Chris 10                4) Jarama, Randy 9                
                  45.89     1:36.04 (50.15)     2:18.68 (42.64)          DQ (37.95)
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'E'                   3:14.54         DQ  
     1) Volkan, Sean 10                 2) Ramanan, Gokul 10              
     3) Williams, Julian 10             4) Vertreese, Liam 10             
                                1:36.35 ( )     2:25.71 (49.36)          DQ (41.79)
 
Event 121  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:42.60    1:36.32   40  
     1) Villamil, Raquel 8              2) Guerrero, Lily 8               
     3) Breyer, Miah 8                  4) Smith, Jaida 7                 
                  53.41     1:36.32 (42.91)                                        
  2 Nashville Parks and Recreation-SE  'A'                 NT    1:41.25   34  
     1) George, Michal S 7              2) Walker, Charlotte E 8          
     3) Smith, Lauryn N 8               4) Rowe, Ganiesha C 7             
                  58.88     1:41.25 (42.37)                                        
  3 Detroit Recreation Swim Team-MI  'A'              1:03.54    1:47.89   32  
     1) Young, Aubrey 8                 2) Shell, Natasha M 8             
     3) Carter, Alayah L 8              4) Harris, Khloe B 6              
                  58.91     1:47.89 (48.98)                                        
 -- The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets-MD  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Lincoln, Jaelynn C 6            2) Lake, Alayna T 7               
     3) Ryan, Kailyn L 6                4) Smith, Lina S 7                
                1:05.60        DQ (1:17.89)                                        
 -- North Carolina Aquablazers  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) McMullan, Isla J 7              2) Trice, Sala I 7                
     3) Taylor, Maiya 8                 4) Stringfield, Regan J 6         
                1:18.90        DQ (1:10.40)                                        
 
Event 122  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  1:35.78    1:35.86   40  
     1) Neff, James M 7                 2) Cason, Musaa B 8               
     3) Smith, Austin W 7               4) Dukes-Robinson, Christopher C 8
                  46.13     1:35.86 (49.73)                                        
 -- Metro Dynasty Swim Team-NJ  'A'                   1:28.86         DQ  
     1) Durant, Kyle J 8                2) Volkan, Ryan B 8               
     3) Farhat, Josef 8                 4) Jimenez, Carlos 8              
                  50.42          DQ (40.98)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 122                    
 
  1. Metro Dynasty Swim Team          3123.5   2. Maryland Metro                     2760
  3. North Carolina Aquablazers         1314   4. Team Dmv                           1297
  5. Raleigh Swimming Association       1250   6. Detroit Recreation Swim Team      965.5
  7. Detroit United Swim Team            867   8. Created Treasures                   824
  9. Boys & Girls Club Dolphins        823.5  10. East Coast Aquatic Team             813
 11. Theresa Banks Swim Club           739.5  12. SwimMAC Carolina                    724
 13. Hlhk Seals                          719  14. Baltimore City Swim Club            548
 15. Clifton Seahawks                  500.5  16. Nashville Parks and Recreation      375
 17. Chicago Finest                      327  18. Dig Swimming                      268.5
 19. South Eastern Virginia Aquatic      210  20. Unattached South Carolina           205
 21. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           188  22. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea      176
 23. The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets      146  24. Team Rebel Aquatics                 122
 25. Metroplex Aquatics                  117  26. Utica Shelby Swim Club              111
 27. Unattached Illinois                  71  28. Md-Yrac                              59
 28. Cape Fear Aquatic Club               59  30. Greensboro Community YMCA            56
 31. City of Mobile SwimAssociation       51  31. Cardinal & Gold Aquatics             51
 33. Fins Swim Team                       50  34. Sussex Family YMCA Tsunami           48
 35. Life Time Swim Team North Caro       40  36. Unattached Greenville SC             28
 37. Charlotte Jcc                        15  38. Tac Titans                           14
 39. Coppin State Aquatic Club          13.5  40. YMCA Seahorse Swim Team              11
 41. YMCA of the Triangle Area           9.5  42. Swim Gsa                              8
 43. Fins Aquatic Swim Team                6  43. Empire KC Swim Club                   6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 122                   
 
  1. Maryland Metro                     1406   2. Metro Dynasty Swim Team          1094.5
  3. Raleigh Swimming Association        950   4. North Carolina Aquablazers          741
  5. Created Treasures                   629   6. East Coast Aquatic Team           613.5
  7. Detroit Recreation Swim Team      544.5   8. Detroit United Swim Team            492
  9. Hlhk Seals                          481  10. Team Dmv                            444
 11. Clifton Seahawks                  410.5  12. Theresa Banks Swim Club           403.5
 13. Nashville Parks and Recreation      370  14. Boys & Girls Club Dolphins          319
 15. SwimMAC Carolina                    177  16. Baltimore City Swim Club            158
 17. Dig Swimming                      132.5  18. Metroplex Aquatics                  117
 19. Utica Shelby Swim Club              111  20. The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets       81
 21. Team Rebel Aquatics                  80  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins            64
 23. Cape Fear Aquatic Club               59  24. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea       54
 25. Cardinal & Gold Aquatics             51  25. City of Mobile SwimAssociation       51
 27. Fins Swim Team                       50  28. Sussex Family YMCA Tsunami           48
 29. Chicago Finest                       42  30. Greensboro Community YMCA            37
 31. Unattached Greenville SC             28  32. Md-Yrac                              19
 33. Charlotte Jcc                        15  34. Tac Titans                           14
 35. YMCA of the Triangle Area           9.5  36. Coppin State Aquatic Club           6.5
 37. Empire KC Swim Club                   6  37. Fins Aquatic Swim Team                6
 39. Life Time Swim Team North Caro        2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 122                    
 
  1. Metro Dynasty Swim Team            2029   2. Maryland Metro                     1354
  3. Team Dmv                            853   4. North Carolina Aquablazers          573
  5. SwimMAC Carolina                    547   6. Boys & Girls Club Dolphins        504.5
  7. Detroit Recreation Swim Team        421   8. Baltimore City Swim Club            390
  9. Detroit United Swim Team            375  10. Theresa Banks Swim Club             336
 11. Raleigh Swimming Association        300  12. Chicago Finest                      285
 13. Hlhk Seals                          238  14. South Eastern Virginia Aquatic      210
 15. Unattached South Carolina           205  16. East Coast Aquatic Team           199.5
 17. Created Treasures                   195  18. Dig Swimming                        136
 19. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           124  20. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea      122
 21. Clifton Seahawks                     90  22. Unattached Illinois                  71
 23. The 4M Swim Club Yellowjackets       65  24. Team Rebel Aquatics                  42
 25. Md-Yrac                              40  26. Life Time Swim Team North Caro       38
 27. Greensboro Community YMCA            19  28. YMCA Seahorse Swim Team              11
 29. Swim Gsa                              8  30. Coppin State Aquatic Club             7
 31. Nashville Parks and Recreation        5