Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/26/2017 10:21 PM
          2017 BRSL Championships - 2 Pools - 3/24/2017 to 3/26/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              4:43.55    4:34.34   20  
                  29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)     1:37.19 (35.00)     2:10.64 (33.45)
        2:51.09 (40.45)     3:31.90 (40.81)   4:34.34 (1:02.44)                    
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              4:45.43    4:43.04   17  
                  30.98     1:06.41 (35.43)     1:41.10 (34.69)     2:15.62 (34.52)
        2:56.46 (40.84)     3:37.47 (41.01)     4:10.45 (32.98)     4:43.04 (32.59)
  3 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              4:51.38    4:46.75   16  
                  30.16     1:05.60 (35.44)     1:41.70 (36.10)     2:18.33 (36.63)
        2:58.33 (40.00)     3:39.28 (40.95)     4:13.47 (34.19)     4:46.75 (33.28)
  4 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              4:50.22    4:46.96   15  
                  28.80     1:02.12 (33.32)     1:38.70 (36.58)     2:14.38 (35.68)
        2:58.77 (44.39)     3:41.78 (43.01)     4:14.32 (32.54)     4:46.96 (32.64)
  5 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             5:08.15    5:04.60   14  
                  29.07     1:02.96 (33.89)     1:40.29 (37.33)     2:17.29 (37.00)
        3:05.09 (47.80)     3:55.27 (50.18)     4:30.15 (34.88)     5:04.60 (34.45)
  6 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              5:07.42    5:05.39   13  
                  32.27     1:08.79 (36.52)     1:48.12 (39.33)     2:27.00 (38.88)
        3:09.78 (42.78)     3:53.47 (43.69)     4:30.12 (36.65)     5:05.39 (35.27)
  7 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               5:18.87    5:07.76   12  
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)     1:44.01 (38.54)     2:23.70 (39.69)
        3:10.89 (47.19)     3:58.58 (47.69)   5:07.76 (1:09.18)                    
  8 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              5:31.90    5:12.72   11  
                  33.37     1:13.14 (39.77)                             1:50.22 ( )
        2:28.16 (37.94)     3:14.75 (46.59)   5:12.72 (1:57.97)                    
  9 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               5:24.59    5:17.32    9  
                  31.73     1:09.44 (37.71)     1:48.12 (38.68)     2:26.99 (38.87)
        3:15.87 (48.88)     4:02.58 (46.71)     4:39.43 (36.85)     5:17.32 (37.89)
 10 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                     NT    6:05.32    7  
                  36.24     1:23.82 (47.58)     2:10.26 (46.44)     2:57.74 (47.48)
        3:50.40 (52.66)     4:42.13 (51.73)     5:23.54 (41.41)     6:05.32 (41.78)
 11 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                     NT    6:18.18    6  
                  45.74     1:38.84 (53.10)   3:12.62 (1:33.78)     4:02.34 (49.72)
        4:52.61 (50.27)                             5:36.34 ( )     6:18.18 (41.84)
 12 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC                    NT    6:40.94    5  
                  42.39     1:31.14 (48.75)   3:16.14 (1:45.00)     4:10.83 (54.69)
        5:05.39 (54.56)     5:53.60 (48.21)     6:40.94 (47.34)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                4:14.52    4:12.03   20  
                  25.75       56.16 (30.41)     1:28.38 (32.22)     2:00.61 (32.23)
        2:36.76 (36.15)     3:13.70 (36.94)     3:42.95 (29.25)     4:12.03 (29.08)
  2 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              4:20.91    4:20.01   17  
                  26.92       58.16 (31.24)     1:30.77 (32.61)     2:03.00 (32.23)
        2:39.09 (36.09)     3:16.22 (37.13)     3:48.38 (32.16)     4:20.01 (31.63)
  3 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              4:28.98    4:24.59   16  
                  28.02     1:00.53 (32.51)     1:34.72 (34.19)     2:08.21 (33.49)
        2:46.74 (38.53)     3:25.17 (38.43)     3:55.26 (30.09)     4:24.59 (29.33)
  4 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              4:33.55    4:35.49   15  
                  28.02     1:01.17 (33.15)     1:37.90 (36.73)     2:12.89 (34.99)
        2:49.68 (36.79)     3:29.00 (39.32)     4:03.40 (34.40)     4:35.49 (32.09)
  5 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               4:33.49    4:46.93   14  
                  29.04     1:01.97 (32.93)     1:38.85 (36.88)     2:14.10 (35.25)
        2:57.17 (43.07)     3:41.61 (44.44)     4:15.13 (33.52)     4:46.93 (31.80)
  6 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                     NT    5:08.95   13  
                  29.07     1:04.25 (35.18)     1:44.73 (40.48)     2:25.96 (41.23)
        3:11.65 (45.69)     3:55.55 (43.90)     4:32.80 (37.25)     5:08.95 (36.15)
  7 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC                    NT    5:17.17   12  
                  32.34     1:09.56 (37.22)     1:50.57 (41.01)     2:30.52 (39.95)
        3:19.47 (48.95)     4:08.07 (48.60)     4:43.37 (35.30)     5:17.17 (33.80)
 -- Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  30.37     1:07.41 (37.04)     1:50.92 (43.51)     2:35.68 (44.76)
        3:27.41 (51.73)     4:19.41 (52.00)     4:56.23 (36.82)          DQ (37.87)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                     NT    5:07.95   20  
                  31.51     1:09.90 (38.39)     1:50.74 (40.84)     2:30.99 (40.25)
        3:13.81 (42.82)     3:57.88 (44.07)     4:34.01 (36.13)     5:07.95 (33.94)
  2 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              5:24.89    5:08.46   17  
                  30.11     1:07.92 (37.81)     1:46.82 (38.90)     2:25.67 (38.85)
        3:09.15 (43.48)     3:52.89 (43.74)     4:31.16 (38.27)     5:08.46 (37.30)
  3 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               5:43.12    5:15.96   16  
                  34.10     1:16.45 (42.35)     1:56.09 (39.64)     2:35.67 (39.58)
        3:21.18 (45.51)     4:06.26 (45.08)     4:42.21 (35.95)     5:15.96 (33.75)
  4 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC                    NT    5:24.25   15  
                  32.36     1:09.77 (37.41)     1:51.05 (41.28)     2:31.84 (40.79)
        3:19.33 (47.49)     4:06.83 (47.50)     4:46.08 (39.25)     5:24.25 (38.17)
  5 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              5:33.28    5:26.97   14  
                  36.59     1:21.65 (45.06)     2:04.16 (42.51)     2:45.14 (40.98)
        3:29.99 (44.85)     4:14.78 (44.79)     4:52.69 (37.91)     5:26.97 (34.28)
  6 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              5:36.25    5:28.04   13  
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)     1:52.43 (40.40)     2:32.92 (40.49)
        3:23.37 (50.45)     4:14.70 (51.33)     4:51.22 (36.52)     5:28.04 (36.82)
  7 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC                    NT    5:29.09   12  
                  36.21     1:19.21 (43.00)     1:58.99 (39.78)     2:39.09 (40.10)
        3:27.28 (48.19)     4:15.98 (48.70)     4:52.56 (36.58)     5:29.09 (36.53)
  8 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              5:37.52    5:31.20   11  
                  31.86     1:12.00 (40.14)     1:53.96 (41.96)     2:34.42 (40.46)
        3:25.35 (50.93)     4:16.04 (50.69)     4:54.74 (38.70)     5:31.20 (36.46)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              4:37.70    4:30.52   20  
                  27.53     1:00.90 (33.37)     1:34.25 (33.35)     2:06.50 (32.25)
        2:47.55 (41.05)     3:29.04 (41.49)     3:59.91 (30.87)     4:30.52 (30.61)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              4:36.31    4:33.42   17  
                  27.61     1:01.65 (34.04)     1:36.35 (34.70)                    
            2:51.13 ( )     3:30.45 (39.32)     4:02.67 (32.22)     4:33.42 (30.75)
  3 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC                    NT    5:01.18   16  
                  28.92     1:04.14 (35.22)     1:45.09 (40.95)     2:23.52 (38.43)
        3:06.84 (43.32)     3:52.36 (45.52)     4:28.52 (36.16)     5:01.18 (32.66)
  4 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               5:03.60    5:04.15   15  
                  32.51     1:10.51 (38.00)     1:48.44 (37.93)     2:26.90 (38.46)
        3:10.89 (43.99)     3:57.54 (46.65)     4:31.08 (33.54)     5:04.15 (33.07)
  5 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC                    NT    5:27.22   14  
                  33.68     1:13.99 (40.31)                             2:34.08 ( )
        3:19.81 (45.73)     4:06.74 (46.93)   5:27.22 (1:20.48)                    
  6 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              5:30.09    5:30.87   13  
                  33.59     1:16.07 (42.48)     1:58.01 (41.94)     2:38.26 (40.25)
        3:27.78 (49.52)     4:17.87 (50.09)     4:54.93 (37.06)     5:30.87 (35.94)
  7 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:36.56   12  
                  33.61     1:14.62 (41.01)                             2:40.58 ( )
        3:28.85 (48.27)     4:17.16 (48.31)     4:57.44 (40.28)     5:36.56 (39.12)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               2:33.44    2:26.69   20  
                  30.59     1:07.68 (37.09)     1:54.36 (46.68)     2:26.69 (32.33)
  2 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              2:28.21    2:27.62   17  
                  31.31     1:07.27 (35.96)     1:54.01 (46.74)     2:27.62 (33.61)
  3 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:28.25    2:29.81   16  
                  31.16     1:08.70 (37.54)     1:56.74 (48.04)     2:29.81 (33.07)
  4 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              2:33.28    2:32.54   15  
                  32.56     1:09.93 (37.37)     1:57.99 (48.06)     2:32.54 (34.55)
  5 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                2:37.86    2:32.94   14  
                  34.37     1:10.05 (35.68)     1:56.51 (46.46)     2:32.94 (36.43)
  6 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC               2:37.25    2:39.66   13  
                  31.15     1:12.80 (41.65)     2:01.84 (49.04)     2:39.66 (37.82)
  7 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               2:43.43    2:39.74   12  
                  34.65     1:15.46 (40.81)     2:02.68 (47.22)     2:39.74 (37.06)
  8 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              2:45.33    2:40.38   11  
                  33.85     1:12.39 (38.54)     2:05.23 (52.84)     2:40.38 (35.15)
  9 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              2:47.89    2:40.61    9  
                  35.47     1:16.21 (40.74)     2:05.23 (49.02)     2:40.61 (35.38)
 10 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                2:41.72    2:41.17    7  
                  35.88     1:14.48 (38.60)     2:04.28 (49.80)     2:41.17 (36.89)
 11 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC             2:38.10    2:41.31    6  
                  36.66     1:18.00 (41.34)     2:06.51 (48.51)     2:41.31 (34.80)
 12 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               2:45.65    2:42.38    5  
                  32.52     1:12.99 (40.47)     2:05.36 (52.37)     2:42.38 (37.02)
 13 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               2:49.77    2:47.26    4  
                  35.02     1:19.13 (44.11)     2:10.48 (51.35)     2:47.26 (36.78)
 14 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC              3:25.55    2:52.23    3  
                  34.06     1:19.49 (45.43)     2:10.51 (51.02)     2:52.23 (41.72)
 15 Francis, Jet S            12 NMA-NC               3:02.16    2:52.29    2  
                  40.56     1:26.01 (45.45)     2:15.51 (49.50)     2:52.29 (36.78)
 16 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC               2:54.49    2:52.61    1  
                  40.16     1:23.64 (43.48)     2:13.32 (49.68)     2:52.61 (39.29)
 17 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC               2:59.10    2:54.40  
                  37.32     1:24.07 (46.75)     2:14.80 (50.73)     2:54.40 (39.60)
 18 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               3:09.86    2:59.63  
                  42.01     1:26.10 (44.09)     2:20.59 (54.49)     2:59.63 (39.04)
 19 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              2:51.95    3:00.88  
                  42.10     1:26.75 (44.65)     2:20.24 (53.49)     3:00.88 (40.64)
 20 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                    NT    3:13.59  
                  47.27     1:33.96 (46.69)     2:32.24 (58.28)     3:13.59 (41.35)
 21 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              3:33.60    3:17.71  
                  43.43     1:32.99 (49.56)     2:32.30 (59.31)     3:17.71 (45.41)
 22 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                    NT    3:18.54  
                  46.81     1:38.99 (52.18)     2:37.12 (58.13)     3:18.54 (41.42)
 23 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                    NT    3:21.05  
                  42.01   2:36.46 (1:54.45)     3:21.05 (44.59)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              2:15.64    2:20.12   20  
                  31.59     1:05.96 (34.37)     1:48.06 (42.10)     2:20.12 (32.06)
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:29.19    2:26.78   17  
                  33.14     1:09.71 (36.57)     1:53.04 (43.33)     2:26.78 (33.74)
  3 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              2:46.96    2:43.72   16  
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)     2:08.36 (53.20)     2:43.72 (35.36)
  4 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                2:57.45    2:55.77   15  
                  41.26     1:25.36 (44.10)     2:16.51 (51.15)     2:55.77 (39.26)
  5 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC               3:28.22    3:06.17   14  
  6 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              4:09.13    4:00.24   13  
                  56.81   4:00.24 (3:03.43)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                2:56.33    2:55.14   20  
                  40.95     1:23.59 (42.64)     2:15.70 (52.11)     2:55.14 (39.44)
  2 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               3:37.28    3:37.41   17  
                  48.48     1:41.70 (53.22)   2:50.33 (1:08.63)     3:37.41 (47.08)
  3 Baucom, Kylie E            7 NMA-NC                    NT    4:11.91   16  
                2:00.30   3:15.55 (1:15.25)     4:11.91 (56.36)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              2:42.07    2:34.44   20  
                  34.38     1:14.04 (39.66)     2:00.70 (46.66)     2:34.44 (33.74)
  2 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               3:10.80    3:02.36   17  
                  40.89     1:27.48 (46.59)     2:19.14 (51.66)     3:02.36 (43.22)
  3 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                3:09.30    3:08.28   16  
                  42.14     1:29.97 (47.83)     2:28.74 (58.77)     3:08.28 (39.54)
  4 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                3:31.41    3:16.51   15  
                  49.72     1:37.07 (47.35)     2:31.43 (54.36)     3:16.51 (45.08)
 
Event 9  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              4:52.69    5:00.56   20  
                  25.99       54.75 (28.76)     1:24.28 (29.53)     1:54.54 (30.26)
        2:24.90 (30.36)     2:55.19 (30.29)     3:26.16 (30.97)     3:57.60 (31.44)
        4:29.22 (31.62)     5:00.56 (31.34)                                        
  2 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              5:14.80    5:14.28   17  
                  28.37       59.25 (30.88)     1:31.33 (32.08)     2:03.22 (31.89)
        2:34.91 (31.69)     3:06.73 (31.82)     3:38.51 (31.78)     4:10.74 (32.23)
        4:42.74 (32.00)     5:14.28 (31.54)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              5:20.59    5:16.29   16  
                  27.65       57.99 (30.34)     1:28.76 (30.77)     1:59.96 (31.20)
        2:31.50 (31.54)     3:03.79 (32.29)     3:36.62 (32.83)     4:10.21 (33.59)
        4:43.67 (33.46)     5:16.29 (32.62)                                        
  4 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              5:18.27    5:18.61   15  
                  28.37       59.25 (30.88)     1:31.42 (32.17)     2:03.47 (32.05)
        2:35.72 (32.25)     3:08.61 (32.89)     3:41.72 (33.11)     4:14.89 (33.17)
        4:47.63 (32.74)     5:18.61 (30.98)                                        
  5 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              5:17.70    5:18.67   14  
                  27.89       58.68 (30.79)     1:30.30 (31.62)     2:02.35 (32.05)
        2:34.42 (32.07)     3:06.79 (32.37)     3:39.96 (33.17)     4:13.10 (33.14)
        4:46.17 (33.07)     5:18.67 (32.50)                                        
  6 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                5:44.93    5:28.76   13  
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:34.55 (33.42)     2:08.26 (33.71)
        2:41.88 (33.62)     3:15.84 (33.96)     3:49.83 (33.99)     4:23.72 (33.89)
        4:56.88 (33.16)     5:28.76 (31.88)                                        
  7 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               5:29.14    5:29.18   12  
                  29.08     1:00.25 (31.17)     1:32.55 (32.30)     2:05.69 (33.14)
        2:39.14 (33.45)     3:13.57 (34.43)     3:48.03 (34.46)     4:22.50 (34.47)
        4:56.41 (33.91)     5:29.18 (32.77)                                        
  8 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               5:40.53    5:31.90   11  
                  28.75     1:01.48 (32.73)     1:35.15 (33.67)     2:08.94 (33.79)
        2:42.97 (34.03)     3:17.00 (34.03)     3:51.43 (34.43)     4:25.22 (33.79)
        4:58.86 (33.64)     5:31.90 (33.04)                                        
  9 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               5:50.42    5:38.27    9  
                  30.84     1:04.23 (33.39)     1:38.01 (33.78)     2:12.22 (34.21)
        2:46.95 (34.73)     3:21.01 (34.06)     3:54.87 (33.86)     4:29.55 (34.68)
        5:04.25 (34.70)     5:38.27 (34.02)                                        
 10 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               5:45.94    5:39.05    7  
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)     1:39.13 (34.64)     2:13.52 (34.39)
        2:48.06 (34.54)     3:22.81 (34.75)     3:57.02 (34.21)     4:31.96 (34.94)
        5:06.31 (34.35)     5:39.05 (32.74)                                        
 11 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               5:32.47    5:39.87    6  
                  28.70     1:00.40 (31.70)     1:33.25 (32.85)     2:07.26 (34.01)
        2:42.26 (35.00)     3:17.65 (35.39)     3:53.19 (35.54)     4:28.65 (35.46)
        5:04.78 (36.13)     5:39.87 (35.09)                                        
 12 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               5:56.57    5:41.73    5  
                  29.84     1:02.60 (32.76)     1:36.70 (34.10)     2:11.13 (34.43)
        2:46.27 (35.14)     3:21.35 (35.08)     3:56.72 (35.37)     4:32.59 (35.87)
        5:07.54 (34.95)     5:41.73 (34.19)                                        
 13 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              5:18.37    5:45.72    4  
                  29.84     1:03.08 (33.24)     1:37.56 (34.48)     2:13.01 (35.45)
        2:48.07 (35.06)     3:23.51 (35.44)     3:59.09 (35.58)     4:34.85 (35.76)
        5:10.56 (35.71)     5:45.72 (35.16)                                        
 14 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               6:02.60    5:47.76    3  
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)     1:40.80 (35.19)     2:16.63 (35.83)
        2:52.03 (35.40)     3:27.30 (35.27)     4:02.46 (35.16)     4:38.00 (35.54)
        5:13.47 (35.47)     5:47.76 (34.29)                                        
 15 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              5:51.50    5:50.04    2  
                  30.95     1:04.47 (33.52)     1:39.16 (34.69)     2:14.47 (35.31)
        2:50.07 (35.60)     3:25.91 (35.84)     4:01.64 (35.73)     4:37.80 (36.16)
        5:14.07 (36.27)     5:50.04 (35.97)                                        
 16 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              6:52.47    5:50.54    1  
                  31.05     1:06.44 (35.39)     1:42.66 (36.22)     2:19.03 (36.37)
        2:55.00 (35.97)     3:30.60 (35.60)     4:05.63 (35.03)     4:41.02 (35.39)
        5:16.44 (35.42)     5:50.54 (34.10)                                        
 17 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC               5:56.40    5:51.38  
                  29.25     1:02.08 (32.83)     1:36.74 (34.66)     2:11.58 (34.84)
        2:47.57 (35.99)     3:24.98 (37.41)     4:01.64 (36.66)     4:38.74 (37.10)
        5:15.84 (37.10)     5:51.38 (35.54)                                        
 18 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               6:09.70    5:54.62  
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)     1:39.05 (35.35)     2:15.10 (36.05)
        2:51.92 (36.82)     3:28.56 (36.64)     4:05.46 (36.90)     4:42.29 (36.83)
        5:18.86 (36.57)     5:54.62 (35.76)                                        
 19 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                5:55.86    5:54.77  
                  31.66     1:06.27 (34.61)     1:42.05 (35.78)     2:17.95 (35.90)
        2:54.39 (36.44)     3:30.90 (36.51)     4:07.58 (36.68)     4:44.03 (36.45)
        5:20.29 (36.26)     5:54.77 (34.48)                                        
 20 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              5:40.10    5:54.96  
                  31.30     1:05.93 (34.63)     1:40.86 (34.93)     2:17.39 (36.53)
        2:52.78 (35.39)     3:29.18 (36.40)     4:05.11 (35.93)     4:42.13 (37.02)
        5:19.51 (37.38)     5:54.96 (35.45)                                        
 21 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               5:59.59    6:02.03  
                  30.40     1:04.43 (34.03)     1:39.62 (35.19)     2:15.32 (35.70)
        2:51.34 (36.02)     3:27.80 (36.46)     4:05.32 (37.52)     4:43.69 (38.37)
        5:22.40 (38.71)     6:02.03 (39.63)                                        
 22 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               6:15.67    6:02.06  
                  30.33     1:04.90 (34.57)     1:40.01 (35.11)     2:15.93 (35.92)
        2:51.52 (35.59)     3:28.05 (36.53)     4:05.98 (37.93)     4:45.36 (39.38)
        5:24.39 (39.03)     6:02.06 (37.67)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC                    NT    6:10.50  
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)     1:48.48 (38.02)     2:27.07 (38.59)
        3:05.97 (38.90)     3:44.56 (38.59)     4:23.01 (38.45)     5:00.71 (37.70)
        5:36.51 (35.80)     6:10.50 (33.99)                                        
 24 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                6:15.90    6:12.54  
                  32.36     1:07.79 (35.43)     1:44.79 (37.00)     2:22.91 (38.12)
        3:01.36 (38.45)     3:39.54 (38.18)     4:18.64 (39.10)     4:57.38 (38.74)
        5:35.48 (38.10)     6:12.54 (37.06)                                        
 25 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC                    NT    6:19.11  
                  34.55     1:11.87 (37.32)     1:49.80 (37.93)     2:28.34 (38.54)
        3:07.06 (38.72)     3:46.26 (39.20)     4:24.56 (38.30)     5:03.07 (38.51)
        5:41.01 (37.94)     6:19.11 (38.10)                                        
 26 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:29.06  
                  34.28     1:12.12 (37.84)     1:51.75 (39.63)     2:31.95 (40.20)
        3:11.97 (40.02)     3:51.16 (39.19)     4:30.67 (39.51)     5:10.53 (39.86)
        5:50.36 (39.83)     6:29.06 (38.70)                                        
 27 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                6:38.29    6:30.01  
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)     1:50.12 (39.02)     2:29.87 (39.75)
        3:10.39 (40.52)     3:51.24 (40.85)     4:30.92 (39.68)     5:10.96 (40.04)
        5:51.10 (40.14)     6:30.01 (38.91)                                        
 28 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               6:35.33    6:39.59  
                  32.21     1:09.94 (37.73)     1:49.91 (39.97)     2:31.47 (41.56)
        3:13.26 (41.79)     3:55.57 (42.31)     4:37.58 (42.01)     5:19.60 (42.02)
        6:00.74 (41.14)     6:39.59 (38.85)                                        
 29 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              6:35.98    6:40.09  
                  33.90     1:11.74 (37.84)     1:51.77 (40.03)     2:33.21 (41.44)
        3:14.01 (40.80)     3:55.15 (41.14)     4:37.19 (42.04)     5:19.58 (42.39)
        6:01.20 (41.62)     6:40.09 (38.89)                                        
 30 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                6:24.25    6:41.38  
                  34.60     1:13.53 (38.93)     1:53.67 (40.14)     2:34.12 (40.45)
        3:15.31 (41.19)     3:56.29 (40.98)     4:37.47 (41.18)     5:19.14 (41.67)
        6:00.44 (41.30)     6:41.38 (40.94)                                        
 31 Yates, Alex M             16 SAC-NC               6:45.74    6:42.52  
                  35.12     1:14.44 (39.32)     1:55.11 (40.67)     2:36.38 (41.27)
        3:17.40 (41.02)     3:58.85 (41.45)     4:40.53 (41.68)     5:21.77 (41.24)
        6:03.44 (41.67)     6:42.52 (39.08)                                        
 32 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               6:31.77    6:44.00  
                  34.11     1:13.66 (39.55)     1:54.46 (40.80)     2:35.17 (40.71)
        3:16.31 (41.14)     3:57.67 (41.36)     4:39.55 (41.88)     5:21.68 (42.13)
        6:03.80 (42.12)     6:44.00 (40.20)                                        
 33 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              7:02.26    6:56.99  
                  34.74     1:16.00 (41.26)     1:58.55 (42.55)     2:41.31 (42.76)
        3:24.36 (43.05)     4:08.16 (43.80)     4:51.44 (43.28)     5:34.14 (42.70)
        6:17.11 (42.97)     6:56.99 (39.88)                                        
 34 Cooper, Sarah J           15 MSC-NC               7:32.11    7:00.65  
                  34.27     1:14.62 (40.35)     1:56.64 (42.02)     2:40.13 (43.49)
        3:23.72 (43.59)     4:07.55 (43.83)     4:51.76 (44.21)     5:36.25 (44.49)
        6:19.84 (43.59)     7:00.65 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              4:44.33    4:39.65   20  
                  25.41       53.29 (27.88)     1:21.92 (28.63)     1:50.20 (28.28)
        2:18.36 (28.16)     2:47.05 (28.69)     3:16.28 (29.23)     3:44.18 (27.90)
        4:11.78 (27.60)     4:39.65 (27.87)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                4:43.29    4:44.87   17  
                  25.19       53.33 (28.14)     1:22.11 (28.78)     1:51.01 (28.90)
        2:19.94 (28.93)     2:49.72 (29.78)     3:19.15 (29.43)     3:48.47 (29.32)
        4:17.32 (28.85)     4:44.87 (27.55)                                        
  3 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC              4:53.49    4:45.04   16  
                  26.32       54.74 (28.42)     1:23.89 (29.15)     1:53.39 (29.50)
        2:22.94 (29.55)     2:52.07 (29.13)     3:21.19 (29.12)     3:50.34 (29.15)
        4:18.95 (28.61)     4:45.04 (26.09)                                        
  4 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC              4:57.33    4:46.40   15  
                  26.32       54.93 (28.61)     1:23.89 (28.96)     1:53.32 (29.43)
        2:21.99 (28.67)     2:50.95 (28.96)     3:20.30 (29.35)     3:49.97 (29.67)
        4:19.00 (29.03)     4:46.40 (27.40)                                        
  5 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              5:01.38    4:46.58   14  
                  25.34       53.38 (28.04)     1:21.89 (28.51)     1:51.01 (29.12)
        2:19.80 (28.79)     2:48.85 (29.05)     3:18.10 (29.25)     3:47.76 (29.66)
        4:17.79 (30.03)     4:46.58 (28.79)                                        
  6 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              4:55.74    4:53.90   13  
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)     1:24.91 (29.66)     1:54.50 (29.59)
        2:24.78 (30.28)     2:54.90 (30.12)     3:25.12 (30.22)     3:55.13 (30.01)
        4:25.02 (29.89)     4:53.90 (28.88)                                        
  7 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              4:56.11    4:57.76   12  
                  26.39       55.46 (29.07)     1:24.95 (29.49)     1:54.45 (29.50)
        2:23.85 (29.40)     2:53.82 (29.97)     3:24.58 (30.76)     3:55.80 (31.22)
        4:27.12 (31.32)     4:57.76 (30.64)                                        
  8 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              5:11.92    5:02.54   11  
                  26.58       55.83 (29.25)     1:26.21 (30.38)     1:56.67 (30.46)
        2:27.38 (30.71)     2:58.40 (31.02)     3:29.63 (31.23)     4:00.77 (31.14)
        4:31.94 (31.17)     5:02.54 (30.60)                                        
  9 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              5:14.49    5:02.59    9  
                  26.45       55.75 (29.30)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:56.56 (31.05)
        2:27.22 (30.66)     2:58.04 (30.82)     3:29.53 (31.49)     4:01.21 (31.68)
        4:32.40 (31.19)     5:02.59 (30.19)                                        
 10 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                5:32.86    5:13.76    7  
                  26.61       56.57 (29.96)     1:27.58 (31.01)     1:59.18 (31.60)
        2:31.72 (32.54)     3:04.32 (32.60)     3:36.89 (32.57)     4:09.97 (33.08)
        4:43.13 (33.16)     5:13.76 (30.63)                                        
 11 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              5:15.70    5:13.77    6  
                  27.12       57.26 (30.14)     1:28.00 (30.74)     1:59.22 (31.22)
        2:30.49 (31.27)     3:02.40 (31.91)     3:35.09 (32.69)     4:08.49 (33.40)
        4:41.52 (33.03)     5:13.77 (32.25)                                        
 12 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              5:31.21    5:20.55    5  
                  27.58       57.99 (30.41)     1:29.74 (31.75)     2:02.02 (32.28)
        2:34.80 (32.78)     3:08.22 (33.42)     3:41.53 (33.31)     4:14.72 (33.19)
        4:47.99 (33.27)     5:20.55 (32.56)                                        
 13 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                5:22.69    5:25.34    4  
                  28.03       58.93 (30.90)     1:30.86 (31.93)     2:02.90 (32.04)
        2:35.91 (33.01)     3:09.36 (33.45)     3:43.43 (34.07)     4:17.74 (34.31)
        4:52.19 (34.45)     5:25.34 (33.15)                                        
 14 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                5:38.95    5:25.64    3  
                  28.32     1:00.39 (32.07)     1:33.67 (33.28)     2:07.26 (33.59)
        2:41.01 (33.75)     3:14.46 (33.45)     3:47.80 (33.34)     4:21.08 (33.28)
        4:54.25 (33.17)     5:25.64 (31.39)                                        
 15 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                5:38.99    5:37.59    2  
                  28.47     1:00.68 (32.21)     1:34.46 (33.78)     2:09.10 (34.64)
        2:43.56 (34.46)     3:19.02 (35.46)     3:54.78 (35.76)     4:30.29 (35.51)
        5:04.69 (34.40)     5:37.59 (32.90)                                        
 16 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               5:49.79    5:40.69    1  
                  28.47     1:01.22 (32.75)     1:35.40 (34.18)     2:10.71 (35.31)
        2:45.90 (35.19)     3:21.99 (36.09)     3:57.54 (35.55)     4:32.73 (35.19)
        5:06.85 (34.12)     5:40.69 (33.84)                                        
 17 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                     NT    5:40.70  
                  28.85     1:01.80 (32.95)     1:36.24 (34.44)     2:10.21 (33.97)
        2:44.87 (34.66)     3:20.20 (35.33)     3:57.13 (36.93)     4:32.80 (35.67)
        5:07.64 (34.84)     5:40.70 (33.06)                                        
 18 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               6:08.50    5:46.45  
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)     1:39.18 (35.23)     2:15.09 (35.91)
        2:50.79 (35.70)     3:26.96 (36.17)     4:02.11 (35.15)     4:36.33 (34.22)
        5:12.99 (36.66)     5:46.45 (33.46)                                        
 19 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                5:48.35    5:49.51  
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)     1:39.67 (35.34)     2:15.01 (35.34)
        2:50.67 (35.66)     3:26.24 (35.57)     4:02.92 (36.68)     4:39.22 (36.30)
        5:14.36 (35.14)     5:49.51 (35.15)                                        
 20 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                5:46.22    5:56.02  
                  29.62     1:03.26 (33.64)     1:38.35 (35.09)     2:14.68 (36.33)
        2:51.45 (36.77)     3:28.20 (36.75)     4:05.39 (37.19)     4:42.85 (37.46)
        5:20.04 (37.19)     5:56.02 (35.98)                                        
 21 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC               5:51.95    6:01.82  
                  29.48     1:03.07 (33.59)     1:37.97 (34.90)     2:14.91 (36.94)
        2:53.07 (38.16)     3:30.48 (37.41)     4:08.91 (38.43)     4:47.11 (38.20)
        5:25.03 (37.92)     6:01.82 (36.79)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               5:34.88    5:26.05   20  
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:34.52 (33.40)     2:07.56 (33.04)
        2:40.70 (33.14)     3:14.21 (33.51)     3:47.09 (32.88)     4:20.40 (33.31)
        4:53.60 (33.20)     5:26.05 (32.45)                                        
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              5:39.20    5:28.48   17  
                  28.64     1:00.87 (32.23)     1:33.92 (33.05)     2:06.83 (32.91)
        2:40.24 (33.41)     3:13.97 (33.73)     3:47.69 (33.72)     4:21.89 (34.20)
        4:55.81 (33.92)     5:28.48 (32.67)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              5:50.50    5:43.47   16  
                  30.02     1:03.87 (33.85)     1:38.45 (34.58)     2:13.46 (35.01)
        2:49.12 (35.66)     3:24.61 (35.49)     3:59.76 (35.15)     4:35.39 (35.63)
        5:10.44 (35.05)     5:43.47 (33.03)                                        
  4 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              5:39.77    5:43.53   15  
                  29.91     1:02.90 (32.99)     1:37.64 (34.74)     2:12.39 (34.75)
        2:47.78 (35.39)     3:22.90 (35.12)     3:58.39 (35.49)     4:33.74 (35.35)
        5:09.13 (35.39)     5:43.53 (34.40)                                        
  5 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               6:04.06    5:53.07   14  
                  32.04     1:06.66 (34.62)     1:41.79 (35.13)     2:17.07 (35.28)
        2:52.33 (35.26)     3:27.51 (35.18)     4:03.92 (36.41)     4:40.76 (36.84)
        5:18.07 (37.31)     5:53.07 (35.00)                                        
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                6:03.02    5:55.83   13  
                  30.63     1:04.78 (34.15)     1:40.65 (35.87)     2:16.92 (36.27)
        2:53.25 (36.33)     3:30.42 (37.17)     4:07.52 (37.10)     4:44.26 (36.74)
        5:21.05 (36.79)     5:55.83 (34.78)                                        
  7 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              6:16.00    5:57.51   12  
                  31.32     1:05.99 (34.67)     1:41.54 (35.55)     2:17.48 (35.94)
        2:54.17 (36.69)     3:31.19 (37.02)     4:08.15 (36.96)     4:45.13 (36.98)
        5:22.24 (37.11)     5:57.51 (35.27)                                        
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               6:28.34    6:04.40   11  
                  30.95     1:06.31 (35.36)     1:44.01 (37.70)     2:22.46 (38.45)
        3:00.28 (37.82)     3:37.91 (37.63)     4:15.89 (37.98)     4:53.32 (37.43)
        5:29.76 (36.44)     6:04.40 (34.64)                                        
  9 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               6:20.08    6:05.04    9  
                  31.85     1:07.09 (35.24)     1:43.74 (36.65)     2:20.99 (37.25)
        2:58.68 (37.69)     3:36.12 (37.44)     4:13.29 (37.17)     4:51.46 (38.17)
        5:29.17 (37.71)     6:05.04 (35.87)                                        
 10 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                6:35.41    6:08.09    7  
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)     1:46.66 (37.56)     2:23.96 (37.30)
        3:01.53 (37.57)     3:38.67 (37.14)     4:16.55 (37.88)     4:54.15 (37.60)
        5:31.71 (37.56)     6:08.09 (36.38)                                        
 11 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              6:29.79    6:10.41    6  
                  30.91     1:07.10 (36.19)     1:45.17 (38.07)     2:22.98 (37.81)
        3:01.19 (38.21)     3:39.58 (38.39)     4:17.56 (37.98)     4:56.23 (38.67)
        5:33.83 (37.60)     6:10.41 (36.58)                                        
 12 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              6:40.23    6:14.85    5  
                  30.78     1:06.83 (36.05)     1:45.01 (38.18)     2:23.14 (38.13)
        3:01.53 (38.39)     3:39.97 (38.44)     4:19.18 (39.21)     4:59.88 (40.70)
        5:38.38 (38.50)     6:14.85 (36.47)                                        
 13 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              6:34.56    6:15.87    4  
                  32.62     1:08.83 (36.21)     1:47.24 (38.41)     2:25.82 (38.58)
        3:04.47 (38.65)     3:43.13 (38.66)     4:22.12 (38.99)     5:01.63 (39.51)
        5:39.30 (37.67)     6:15.87 (36.57)                                        
 14 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             6:16.76    6:16.33    3  
                  30.50     1:07.56 (37.06)     1:45.92 (38.36)     2:24.96 (39.04)
        3:04.55 (39.59)     3:44.16 (39.61)     4:22.42 (38.26)     5:01.80 (39.38)
        5:41.17 (39.37)     6:16.33 (35.16)                                        
 15 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                     NT    6:50.73    2  
                  36.25     1:17.40 (41.15)     1:59.36 (41.96)     2:42.22 (42.86)
        3:24.83 (42.61)     4:07.94 (43.11)   5:32.50 (1:24.56)     6:13.73 (41.23)
        6:50.73 (37.00)                                                            
 16 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC                    NT    6:51.00    1  
                  35.56     1:17.55 (41.99)     2:01.02 (43.47)     2:44.81 (43.79)
        3:28.19 (43.38)     4:10.91 (42.72)     4:52.74 (41.83)     5:34.44 (41.70)
        6:15.07 (40.63)     6:51.00 (35.93)                                        
 17 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              7:25.60    6:58.34  
                  34.37     1:15.01 (40.64)     1:57.73 (42.72)     2:40.20 (42.47)
        3:23.86 (43.66)     4:08.15 (44.29)     4:52.84 (44.69)     5:36.03 (43.19)
        6:19.02 (42.99)     6:58.34 (39.32)                                        
 18 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                   NT    7:07.43  
                  36.78     1:17.84 (41.06)     2:01.56 (43.72)     2:46.09 (44.53)
        3:30.61 (44.52)     4:15.13 (44.52)     4:59.61 (44.48)     5:43.43 (43.82)
        6:27.53 (44.10)     7:07.43 (39.90)                                        
 19 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               7:02.84    7:09.31  
                  36.33     1:17.53 (41.20)     2:01.56 (44.03)     2:46.30 (44.74)
        3:30.92 (44.62)     4:14.88 (43.96)     4:59.06 (44.18)     5:43.53 (44.47)
        6:27.46 (43.93)     7:09.31 (41.85)                                        
 20 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC                    NT    7:33.91  
                  36.69     1:20.82 (44.13)     2:06.72 (45.90)     2:53.47 (46.75)
        3:40.81 (47.34)                             6:04.42 ( )     6:51.98 (47.56)
        7:33.91 (41.93)                                                            
 21 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                    NT    8:06.71  
                  40.89     1:26.64 (45.75)     2:16.75 (50.11)     3:06.22 (49.47)
        3:56.49 (50.27)     4:47.65 (51.16)     5:36.27 (48.62)     6:27.29 (51.02)
        7:16.29 (49.00)     8:06.71 (50.42)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC             5:10.55    5:02.24   20  
                  25.32       54.22 (28.90)     1:23.88 (29.66)     1:54.55 (30.67)
        2:26.07 (31.52)     2:57.68 (31.61)     3:29.24 (31.56)     4:01.50 (32.26)
        4:33.10 (31.60)     5:02.24 (29.14)                                        
  2 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              5:11.48    5:02.58   17  
                  25.97       55.43 (29.46)     1:25.88 (30.45)     1:56.87 (30.99)
        2:28.30 (31.43)     2:59.50 (31.20)     3:31.13 (31.63)     4:02.72 (31.59)
        4:33.32 (30.60)     5:02.58 (29.26)                                        
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              5:25.36    5:12.04   16  
                  26.26       56.60 (30.34)     1:27.86 (31.26)     1:59.48 (31.62)
        2:31.69 (32.21)     3:03.78 (32.09)     3:36.27 (32.49)     4:09.03 (32.76)
        4:41.35 (32.32)     5:12.04 (30.69)                                        
  4 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                5:31.92    5:25.17   15  
                  28.17     1:00.00 (31.83)     1:33.13 (33.13)     2:06.41 (33.28)
        2:39.61 (33.20)     3:13.00 (33.39)     3:46.08 (33.08)     4:19.63 (33.55)
        4:53.13 (33.50)     5:25.17 (32.04)                                        
  5 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              5:42.10    5:35.23   14  
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:37.49 (34.04)     2:11.04 (33.55)
        2:44.69 (33.65)     3:19.08 (34.39)     3:53.74 (34.66)     4:27.91 (34.17)
        5:01.90 (33.99)     5:35.23 (33.33)                                        
  6 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC               5:50.66    5:37.79   13  
                  28.25     1:00.60 (32.35)     1:35.26 (34.66)     2:10.15 (34.89)
        2:45.22 (35.07)     3:20.31 (35.09)     3:55.37 (35.06)     4:30.63 (35.26)
        5:05.47 (34.84)     5:37.79 (32.32)                                        
  7 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               6:04.23    6:00.61   12  
                  30.10     1:04.87 (34.77)     1:41.43 (36.56)     2:18.34 (36.91)
        2:56.50 (38.16)     3:34.03 (37.53)     4:12.58 (38.55)     4:50.51 (37.93)
        5:27.37 (36.86)     6:00.61 (33.24)                                        
  8 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC                    NT    6:04.55   11  
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:42.71 (36.90)     2:20.47 (37.76)
        2:57.90 (37.43)     3:35.41 (37.51)     4:13.22 (37.81)     4:51.59 (38.37)
        5:29.68 (38.09)     6:04.55 (34.87)                                        
  9 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              6:44.35    6:15.04    9  
                  33.07     1:09.39 (36.32)     1:47.48 (38.09)     2:26.38 (38.90)
        3:05.09 (38.71)     3:43.83 (38.74)     4:23.37 (39.54)     5:01.81 (38.44)
        5:41.60 (39.79)     6:15.04 (33.44)                                        
 10 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               6:33.29    6:19.58    7  
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)     1:42.18 (36.43)     2:19.91 (37.73)
        2:58.75 (38.84)     3:38.91 (40.16)     4:19.79 (40.88)     5:00.36 (40.57)
        5:42.18 (41.82)     6:19.58 (37.40)                                        
 11 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC                    NT    6:40.95    6  
                  34.01     1:11.76 (37.75)     1:51.40 (39.64)     2:31.89 (40.49)
        3:13.41 (41.52)     3:54.37 (40.96)     4:36.79 (42.42)     5:19.78 (42.99)
        6:02.85 (43.07)     6:40.95 (38.10)                                        
 12 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                7:42.56    7:10.98    5  
                  36.16     1:17.93 (41.77)     2:00.93 (43.00)     2:46.25 (45.32)
        3:31.44 (45.19)     4:16.54 (45.10)     5:01.64 (45.10)     5:46.50 (44.86)
        6:29.51 (43.01)     7:10.98 (41.47)                                        
 13 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC                    NT    8:37.45    4  
                  43.59     1:34.56 (50.97)     2:27.93 (53.37)     3:21.00 (53.07)
        4:13.15 (52.15)     5:07.98 (54.83)     6:02.25 (54.27)     6:55.35 (53.10)
        7:47.02 (51.67)     8:37.45 (50.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               6:10.82    5:55.53   20  
                  30.18     1:04.49 (34.31)     1:40.68 (36.19)     2:17.77 (37.09)
        2:54.58 (36.81)     3:31.07 (36.49)     4:07.75 (36.68)     4:45.22 (37.47)
        5:21.52 (36.30)     5:55.53 (34.01)                                        
  2 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                6:31.81    6:16.60   17  
                  32.39     1:09.69 (37.30)     1:48.20 (38.51)     2:27.27 (39.07)
        3:05.45 (38.18)     3:44.07 (38.62)     4:22.64 (38.57)     5:01.26 (38.62)
        5:39.91 (38.65)     6:16.60 (36.69)                                        
  3 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               6:27.38    6:19.63   16  
                  32.85     1:09.31 (36.46)     1:46.71 (37.40)     2:25.14 (38.43)
        3:03.84 (38.70)     3:42.89 (39.05)     4:22.28 (39.39)     5:01.89 (39.61)
        5:41.25 (39.36)     6:19.63 (38.38)                                        
  4 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              6:44.14    6:21.14   15  
                  32.45     1:09.73 (37.28)     1:48.53 (38.80)     2:28.21 (39.68)
        3:07.38 (39.17)     3:47.22 (39.84)     4:26.73 (39.51)   5:44.78 (1:18.05)
        6:21.14 (36.36)                                                            
  5 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                6:33.72    6:27.91   14  
                  32.65     1:09.43 (36.78)     1:48.54 (39.11)     2:28.80 (40.26)
        3:09.31 (40.51)     3:50.90 (41.59)     4:30.98 (40.08)     5:12.23 (41.25)
        5:51.89 (39.66)     6:27.91 (36.02)                                        
  6 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              7:00.59    6:30.12   13  
                  34.33     1:12.25 (37.92)     1:52.14 (39.89)     2:31.29 (39.15)
        3:10.54 (39.25)     3:50.91 (40.37)     4:30.86 (39.95)     5:11.56 (40.70)
      6:30.12 (1:18.56)                                                            
  7 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                6:43.29    6:46.77   12  
                  33.48     1:12.78 (39.30)     1:53.91 (41.13)     2:35.53 (41.62)
        3:17.23 (41.70)     3:59.75 (42.52)     4:42.42 (42.67)     5:25.11 (42.69)
        6:07.65 (42.54)     6:46.77 (39.12)                                        
  8 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               6:50.39    6:49.66   11  
                  35.12     1:15.88 (40.76)     1:57.70 (41.82)     2:39.77 (42.07)
        3:22.58 (42.81)     4:05.40 (42.82)     4:48.95 (43.55)     5:30.60 (41.65)
        6:12.97 (42.37)     6:49.66 (36.69)                                        
  9 Francis, Jet S            12 NMA-NC               6:58.52    6:50.48    9  
                  34.42     1:14.89 (40.47)     1:56.01 (41.12)     2:38.23 (42.22)
        3:21.29 (43.06)     4:03.02 (41.73)     4:45.93 (42.91)     5:28.07 (42.14)
        6:10.51 (42.44)     6:50.48 (39.97)                                        
 10 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:55.73    7  
                  37.86     1:20.13 (42.27)                             2:44.38 ( )
        3:26.74 (42.36)   4:53.17 (1:26.43)     5:36.04 (42.87)     6:16.71 (40.67)
        6:55.73 (39.02)                                                            
 11 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               6:54.69    6:55.87    6  
                  33.46     1:12.34 (38.88)     1:54.68 (42.34)     2:37.49 (42.81)
        3:21.37 (43.88)     4:04.99 (43.62)     4:48.72 (43.73)     5:33.07 (44.35)
        6:15.68 (42.61)     6:55.87 (40.19)                                        
 12 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              6:45.94    6:56.87    5  
                  34.81     1:14.32 (39.51)     1:55.95 (41.63)     2:37.51 (41.56)
        3:21.08 (43.57)     4:05.27 (44.19)     4:48.23 (42.96)     5:32.36 (44.13)
        6:16.60 (44.24)     6:56.87 (40.27)                                        
 13 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               7:20.53    7:07.20    4  
                  37.23     1:21.38 (44.15)     2:05.33 (43.95)     2:50.15 (44.82)
        3:34.27 (44.12)     4:19.44 (45.17)     5:03.93 (44.49)     5:46.91 (42.98)
        6:28.34 (41.43)     7:07.20 (38.86)                                        
 14 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                8:12.94    7:19.11    3  
                  39.38   2:08.92 (1:29.54)                             2:53.63 ( )
      4:23.31 (1:29.68)                             5:52.81 ( )     6:37.97 (45.16)
        7:19.11 (41.14)                                                            
 15 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC                    NT    7:23.23    2  
                1:23.74                             2:54.36 ( )                    
            3:40.08 ( )     4:25.47 (45.39)     5:11.66 (46.19)     5:58.68 (47.02)
        6:44.30 (45.62)     7:23.23 (38.93)                                        
 16 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                    NT    7:29.74    1  
                  37.17     1:22.07 (44.90)     2:08.16 (46.09)     2:54.71 (46.55)
        3:40.52 (45.81)     4:26.49 (45.97)     5:12.61 (46.12)     5:59.89 (47.28)
        6:46.25 (46.36)     7:29.74 (43.49)                                        
 17 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                    NT    7:35.52  
                  36.09     1:20.31 (44.22)     2:07.10 (46.79)     2:53.47 (46.37)
        3:40.00 (46.53)     4:26.73 (46.73)     5:14.46 (47.73)     6:02.52 (48.06)
        6:50.50 (47.98)     7:35.52 (45.02)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              5:20.61    5:25.95   20  
                  29.02     1:02.31 (33.29)     1:35.59 (33.28)     2:08.60 (33.01)
        2:41.69 (33.09)     3:14.53 (32.84)     3:47.99 (33.46)     4:21.26 (33.27)
        4:54.22 (32.96)     5:25.95 (31.73)                                        
  2 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               5:57.29    5:53.71   17  
                  30.25     1:06.34 (36.09)     1:43.66 (37.32)     2:20.73 (37.07)
        2:56.73 (36.00)     3:32.82 (36.09)     4:08.85 (36.03)     4:45.15 (36.30)
        5:20.64 (35.49)     5:53.71 (33.07)                                        
  3 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                7:16.71    6:30.78   16  
                  32.51     1:10.01 (37.50)     1:49.91 (39.90)     2:30.86 (40.95)
        3:11.11 (40.25)     3:51.59 (40.48)     4:32.33 (40.74)     5:12.84 (40.51)
        5:53.64 (40.80)     6:30.78 (37.14)                                        
  4 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                     NT    6:45.57   15  
                  34.76     1:14.84 (40.08)     1:56.11 (41.27)     2:38.31 (42.20)
        3:20.21 (41.90)     4:02.54 (42.33)     4:44.11 (41.57)     5:25.74 (41.63)
        6:08.02 (42.28)     6:45.57 (37.55)                                        
  5 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC                    NT    6:46.65   14  
                  35.15     1:15.52 (40.37)     1:57.31 (41.79)     2:40.09 (42.78)
        3:22.60 (42.51)     4:04.50 (41.90)     4:46.67 (42.17)     5:27.92 (41.25)
        6:09.36 (41.44)     6:46.65 (37.29)                                        
  6 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              6:58.42    7:11.48   13  
                  35.42     1:19.03 (43.61)     2:04.32 (45.29)     2:50.64 (46.32)
        3:34.54 (43.90)     4:17.27 (42.73)     5:02.51 (45.24)     5:47.10 (44.59)
        6:30.38 (43.28)     7:11.48 (41.10)                                        
  7 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                   NT    7:20.23   12  
                  36.51     1:19.34 (42.83)     2:04.81 (45.47)     2:50.41 (45.60)
        3:35.01 (44.60)     4:20.65 (45.64)     5:05.92 (45.27)     5:51.91 (45.99)
        6:37.91 (46.00)     7:20.23 (42.32)                                        
  8 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              9:38.45    9:36.17   11  
                2:46.26     3:45.79 (59.53)   4:46.43 (1:00.64)   9:36.17 (4:49.74)
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:55.55   20  
                  39.73     1:24.91 (45.18)     2:11.37 (46.46)     2:55.55 (44.18)
  2 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:58.56   17  
                  40.37     1:24.80 (44.43)     2:13.19 (48.39)     2:58.56 (45.37)
  3 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                3:07.82    3:00.70   16  
                  39.86     1:28.62 (48.76)     2:17.81 (49.19)     3:00.70 (42.89)
  4 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:07.47   15  
                  41.70     1:30.09 (48.39)   3:07.47 (1:37.38)                    
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               2:27.16    2:33.26   20  
                  33.49     1:13.07 (39.58)     1:53.71 (40.64)     2:33.26 (39.55)
  2 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              2:42.70    2:36.17   17  
                  34.52   1:56.31 (1:21.79)     2:36.17 (39.86)                    
  3 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                2:53.41    2:47.20   16  
                  37.12     1:21.45 (44.33)     2:05.97 (44.52)     2:47.20 (41.23)
  4 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                     NT    3:05.14   15  
                  39.97     1:28.48 (48.51)     2:17.05 (48.57)     3:05.14 (48.09)
  5 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                3:08.78    3:06.77   14  
                1:27.05     2:16.04 (48.99)     3:06.77 (50.73)                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               2:22.98    2:15.98   20  
                  29.17     1:03.19 (34.02)     1:43.35 (40.16)     2:15.98 (32.63)
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:19.01    2:17.07   17  
                  30.54     1:04.95 (34.41)     1:46.21 (41.26)     2:17.07 (30.86)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:22.58    2:19.83   16  
                  29.38     1:05.43 (36.05)     1:46.79 (41.36)     2:19.83 (33.04)
  4 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:28.41    2:22.51   15  
                  32.26     1:07.19 (34.93)     1:50.11 (42.92)     2:22.51 (32.40)
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:28.52    2:24.16   14  
                  31.37     1:08.13 (36.76)     1:51.67 (43.54)     2:24.16 (32.49)
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:29.09    2:27.07   13  
                  31.31     1:10.18 (38.87)     1:52.29 (42.11)     2:27.07 (34.78)
  7 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:28.37    2:27.32   12  
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:53.21 (43.38)     2:27.32 (34.11)
  8 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:31.99    2:33.42   11  
                  32.43     1:11.40 (38.97)     1:56.84 (45.44)     2:33.42 (36.58)
B - Final
  9 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:32.52    2:27.00    9  
                  31.72     1:06.69 (34.97)     1:52.52 (45.83)     2:27.00 (34.48)
 10 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:32.14    2:28.71    7  
                  31.60     1:07.01 (35.41)     1:54.92 (47.91)     2:28.71 (33.79)
 11 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             2:32.46    2:28.88    6  
                  31.23     1:11.07 (39.84)     1:54.12 (43.05)     2:28.88 (34.76)
 12 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               2:34.16    2:29.93    5  
                  33.11     1:11.32 (38.21)     1:56.45 (45.13)     2:29.93 (33.48)
 13 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:34.88    2:33.37    4  
                  31.72     1:10.39 (38.67)     1:59.23 (48.84)     2:33.37 (34.14)
 14 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:35.01    2:33.71    3  
                  31.85     1:10.69 (38.84)     1:57.60 (46.91)     2:33.71 (36.11)
 15 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               2:33.79    2:33.96    2  
                  33.51     1:13.52 (40.01)     2:02.19 (48.67)     2:33.96 (31.77)
 16 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               2:34.04    2:37.08    1  
                  32.92     1:11.89 (38.97)     2:01.79 (49.90)     2:37.08 (35.29)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:19.66    2:19.01  
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)     1:47.61 (41.14)     2:19.01 (31.40)
  2 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:21.10    2:22.58  
                  28.77     1:05.26 (36.49)     1:47.58 (42.32)     2:22.58 (35.00)
  3 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               2:18.10    2:22.98  
                  30.41     1:07.03 (36.62)     1:49.04 (42.01)     2:22.98 (33.94)
  4 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:27.80    2:28.37  
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)     1:54.29 (44.54)     2:28.37 (34.08)
  5 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               2:28.69    2:28.41  
                  32.84     1:11.24 (38.40)     1:55.16 (43.92)     2:28.41 (33.25)
  6 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:29.89    2:28.52  
                  31.84     1:10.19 (38.35)     1:54.98 (44.79)     2:28.52 (33.54)
  7 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:27.53    2:29.09  
                  31.83     1:11.24 (39.41)     1:54.86 (43.62)     2:29.09 (34.23)
  8 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:35.59    2:31.99  
                  32.38     1:11.60 (39.22)     1:56.05 (44.45)     2:31.99 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:32.43    2:32.14  
                  30.61     1:07.76 (37.15)     1:57.38 (49.62)     2:32.14 (34.76)
 10 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             2:32.44    2:32.46  
                  32.08     1:13.02 (40.94)     1:56.49 (43.47)     2:32.46 (35.97)
 11 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:30.99    2:32.52  
                  33.41     1:09.78 (36.37)     1:57.78 (48.00)     2:32.52 (34.74)
 12 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               2:27.32    2:33.79  
                  34.33     1:12.84 (38.51)     2:01.94 (49.10)     2:33.79 (31.85)
 13 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               2:42.39    2:34.04  
                  32.59     1:09.86 (37.27)     1:59.15 (49.29)     2:34.04 (34.89)
 14 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               2:43.13    2:34.16  
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)     1:59.45 (46.20)     2:34.16 (34.71)
 15 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:32.92    2:34.88  
                  31.25     1:09.54 (38.29)     1:59.31 (49.77)     2:34.88 (35.57)
 16 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:38.15    2:35.01  
                  31.47     1:11.38 (39.91)     1:59.26 (47.88)     2:35.01 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               2:41.95    2:35.33  
                  31.68     1:11.80 (40.12)     1:57.47 (45.67)     2:35.33 (37.86)
 18 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:47.40    2:36.03  
                  34.60     1:14.05 (39.45)     2:00.90 (46.85)     2:36.03 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               2:35.17    2:36.11  
                  32.76     1:12.67 (39.91)     1:58.65 (45.98)     2:36.11 (37.46)
 20 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              2:43.51    2:42.43  
                  36.03     1:16.25 (40.22)     2:05.52 (49.27)     2:42.43 (36.91)
 21 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                2:49.96    2:47.62  
                  36.92     1:20.22 (43.30)     2:09.98 (49.76)     2:47.62 (37.64)
 22 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:51.46    2:50.41  
                  38.11     1:22.87 (44.76)     2:14.84 (51.97)     2:50.41 (35.57)
 23 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               2:49.97    2:51.70  
                  36.44     1:19.87 (43.43)     2:12.94 (53.07)     2:51.70 (38.76)
 24 Schneider, Palina D       13 RCST-NC              2:51.71    2:53.41  
                  37.39     1:21.34 (43.95)     2:14.54 (53.20)     2:53.41 (38.87)
 25 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              2:54.80    2:54.40  
                  36.40     1:21.44 (45.04)     2:17.26 (55.82)     2:54.40 (37.14)
 26 Sacchetti, Emma C         13 MSC-NC               2:56.75    2:55.51  
                  39.31     1:25.92 (46.61)     2:14.60 (48.68)     2:55.51 (40.91)
 27 Deviney, Emma G           13 RCST-NC              2:50.70    2:55.76  
                  39.07     1:25.64 (46.57)     2:15.03 (49.39)     2:55.76 (40.73)
 28 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:55.89    2:56.56  
                  41.01     1:27.18 (46.17)     2:18.81 (51.63)     2:56.56 (37.75)
 29 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                2:55.89    2:56.72  
                  40.07     1:26.35 (46.28)     2:17.10 (50.75)     2:56.72 (39.62)
 30 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               2:55.23    2:59.17  
                  36.75     1:23.70 (46.95)     2:19.76 (56.06)     2:59.17 (39.41)
 31 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               3:21.64    3:13.40  
                  40.02     1:30.24 (50.22)     2:30.15 (59.91)     3:13.40 (43.25)
 32 Fox, Emma J               13 CVAC-NC              3:13.27    3:13.72  
                  39.09     1:26.94 (47.85)   2:29.13 (1:02.19)     3:13.72 (44.59)
 33 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               3:21.49    3:18.41  
                  43.38     1:31.50 (48.12)   2:34.19 (1:02.69)     3:18.41 (44.22)
 34 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:24.29  
                  47.82     1:42.02 (54.20)     2:37.48 (55.46)     3:24.29 (46.81)
 35 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               3:45.32    3:31.60  
                  49.12     1:41.65 (52.53)   2:46.60 (1:04.95)     3:31.60 (45.00)
 36 Tunstill, Megan N         14 MSC-NC                    NT    3:47.18  
                  47.69     1:46.89 (59.20)   3:02.37 (1:15.48)     3:47.18 (44.81)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:12.73    2:06.40   20  
                  27.33       59.46 (32.13)     1:37.70 (38.24)     2:06.40 (28.70)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:09.66    2:07.95   17  
                  26.84       59.24 (32.40)     1:38.66 (39.42)     2:07.95 (29.29)
  3 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC               2:19.45    2:13.21   16  
                  27.51     1:01.77 (34.26)     1:42.86 (41.09)     2:13.21 (30.35)
  4 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:18.49    2:15.55   15  
                  28.42     1:01.45 (33.03)     1:44.49 (43.04)     2:15.55 (31.06)
  5 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:19.17    2:17.35   14  
                  28.28     1:02.91 (34.63)     1:46.89 (43.98)     2:17.35 (30.46)
  6 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:24.54    2:21.42   13  
                  31.49     1:06.27 (34.78)     1:48.33 (42.06)     2:21.42 (33.09)
  7 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               2:26.01    2:22.20   12  
                  29.62     1:04.60 (34.98)     1:50.01 (45.41)     2:22.20 (32.19)
  8 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:27.34    2:25.15   11  
                  30.33     1:05.64 (35.31)     1:49.72 (44.08)     2:25.15 (35.43)
B - Final
  9 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               2:39.50    2:31.25    9  
                  33.15     1:13.65 (40.50)     1:56.66 (43.01)     2:31.25 (34.59)
 10 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              2:37.28    2:34.28    7  
                  32.43     1:12.82 (40.39)     2:00.98 (48.16)     2:34.28 (33.30)
 11 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:37.14    2:35.95    6  
                  36.59     1:16.51 (39.92)     2:02.15 (45.64)     2:35.95 (33.80)
 12 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:37.00    2:37.82    5  
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)     2:03.21 (51.34)     2:37.82 (34.61)
 13 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:45.93    2:42.69    4  
                  35.59     1:15.75 (40.16)     2:06.93 (51.18)     2:42.69 (35.76)
 14 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC               2:58.91    2:52.56    3  
                  34.84     1:19.07 (44.23)     2:16.38 (57.31)     2:52.56 (36.18)
 15 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:51.01    2:53.49    2  
                  39.33     1:31.54 (52.21)     2:16.24 (44.70)     2:53.49 (37.25)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:12.12    2:09.66  
                  27.60     1:00.14 (32.54)     1:39.67 (39.53)     2:09.66 (29.99)
  2 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:12.92    2:12.73  
                  28.19     1:02.50 (34.31)     1:43.88 (41.38)     2:12.73 (28.85)
  3 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:23.15    2:18.49  
                  29.18     1:04.91 (35.73)     1:48.00 (43.09)     2:18.49 (30.49)
  4 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:35.11    2:19.17  
                  29.20     1:03.78 (34.58)     1:48.32 (44.54)     2:19.17 (30.85)
  5 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC               2:13.42    2:19.45  
                  28.50     1:04.79 (36.29)     1:47.20 (42.41)     2:19.45 (32.25)
  6 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:28.74    2:24.54  
                  33.18     1:08.82 (35.64)     1:51.15 (42.33)     2:24.54 (33.39)
  7 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               2:27.60    2:26.01  
                  30.01     1:06.34 (36.33)     1:52.75 (46.41)     2:26.01 (33.26)
  8 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:14.76    2:26.83  
                  31.47     1:05.94 (34.47)     1:51.11 (45.17)     2:26.83 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:25.88    2:27.34  
                  30.87     1:07.93 (37.06)     1:51.55 (43.62)     2:27.34 (35.79)
 10 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              2:36.98    2:35.07  
                  33.74     1:13.32 (39.58)     2:00.21 (46.89)     2:35.07 (34.86)
 11 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:36.82    2:37.00  
                  33.62     1:11.63 (38.01)     2:02.42 (50.79)     2:37.00 (34.58)
 12 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:45.33    2:37.14  
                  36.93     1:15.46 (38.53)     2:01.95 (46.49)     2:37.14 (35.19)
 13 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              2:39.47    2:37.28  
                  33.84     1:12.95 (39.11)     2:01.09 (48.14)     2:37.28 (36.19)
 14 Price, Katin M            13 NMA-NC               2:53.20    2:39.23  
                  36.03     1:14.03 (38.00)     2:01.80 (47.77)     2:39.23 (37.43)
 15 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               2:39.59    2:39.50  
                  33.34     1:14.60 (41.26)     2:02.65 (48.05)     2:39.50 (36.85)
 16 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:50.97    2:45.93  
                  36.86     1:19.34 (42.48)     2:09.65 (50.31)     2:45.93 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:49.00    2:51.01  
                  39.13     1:29.50 (50.37)     2:12.98 (43.48)     2:51.01 (38.03)
 18 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC                    NT    2:58.91  
                  32.76     1:19.66 (46.90)   2:22.12 (1:02.46)     2:58.91 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bui, Ducah                13 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:59.11  
                1:25.37     2:17.34 (51.97)     2:59.11 (41.77)                    
 20 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC            3:23.12    3:22.26  
                  48.11     1:41.03 (52.92)     2:38.07 (57.04)     3:22.26 (44.19)
 21 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               3:31.92    3:29.33  
                  46.88     1:36.47 (49.59)   2:41.90 (1:05.43)     3:29.33 (47.43)
 22 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC               3:54.52    3:44.73  
                  49.17     1:45.17 (56.00)   2:51.20 (1:06.03)     3:44.73 (53.53)
 -- Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:57.00         DQ  
                  37.88     1:18.07 (40.19)     2:13.36 (55.29)          DQ (37.39)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              2:10.90    2:09.00   20  
                  28.02     1:01.14 (33.12)     1:40.07 (38.93)     2:09.00 (28.93)
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                2:17.78    2:12.94   17  
                  28.94     1:04.43 (35.49)     1:43.73 (39.30)     2:12.94 (29.21)
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              2:15.01    2:14.39   16  
                  28.86     1:02.62 (33.76)     1:42.74 (40.12)     2:14.39 (31.65)
  4 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:16.33    2:15.15   15  
                  30.06     1:03.46 (33.40)     1:42.38 (38.92)     2:15.15 (32.77)
  5 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:16.33    2:16.32   14  
                  31.06     1:04.75 (33.69)     1:45.15 (40.40)     2:16.32 (31.17)
  6 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:17.57    2:16.57   13  
                  29.83     1:04.11 (34.28)     1:46.13 (42.02)     2:16.57 (30.44)
  7 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               2:21.10    2:16.92   12  
                  29.61     1:03.68 (34.07)     1:45.12 (41.44)     2:16.92 (31.80)
  8 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:21.14    2:18.84   11  
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:46.48 (42.99)     2:18.84 (32.36)
B - Final
  9 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               2:22.39    2:20.48    9  
                  29.20     1:05.64 (36.44)     1:49.05 (43.41)     2:20.48 (31.43)
 10 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:21.66    2:22.46    7  
                  31.96     1:09.50 (37.54)     1:49.79 (40.29)     2:22.46 (32.67)
 11 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               2:26.98    2:22.56    6  
                  29.45     1:06.19 (36.74)     1:48.23 (42.04)     2:22.56 (34.33)
 12 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               2:25.04    2:24.80    5  
                  30.60     1:07.17 (36.57)     1:52.01 (44.84)     2:24.80 (32.79)
 13 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              2:24.38    2:24.91    4  
                  32.06     1:10.57 (38.51)     1:53.15 (42.58)     2:24.91 (31.76)
 14 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:26.41    2:24.96    3  
                  32.53     1:09.77 (37.24)     1:51.14 (41.37)     2:24.96 (33.82)
 15 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              2:26.19    2:25.37    2  
                  31.88   1:52.48 (1:20.60)     2:25.37 (32.89)                    
 16 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:27.05    2:26.64    1  
                  30.76     1:08.86 (38.10)     1:52.92 (44.06)     2:26.64 (33.72)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              2:11.64    2:10.90  
                  28.71     1:01.20 (32.49)     1:41.55 (40.35)     2:10.90 (29.35)
  2 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              2:20.02    2:14.42  
                  28.94     1:02.24 (33.30)     1:44.04 (41.80)     2:14.42 (30.38)
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              2:15.28    2:15.01  
                  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:44.35 (41.62)     2:15.01 (30.66)
  4 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:16.28    2:16.33  
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)     1:45.01 (40.11)     2:16.33 (31.32)
  4 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:16.03    2:16.33  
                  29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:43.70 (39.75)     2:16.33 (32.63)
  6 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:18.45    2:17.57  
                  28.70     1:02.99 (34.29)     1:46.02 (43.03)     2:17.57 (31.55)
  7 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                2:17.81    2:17.78  
                  29.89     1:07.77 (37.88)     1:47.73 (39.96)     2:17.78 (30.05)
  8 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               2:19.43    2:21.10  
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:48.10 (42.84)     2:21.10 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:19.32    2:21.14  
                  31.18     1:04.29 (33.11)     1:48.02 (43.73)     2:21.14 (33.12)
 10 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:22.93    2:21.66  
                  32.31     1:08.60 (36.29)     1:49.00 (40.40)     2:21.66 (32.66)
 11 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               2:26.93    2:22.39  
                  29.43     1:06.52 (37.09)     1:49.92 (43.40)     2:22.39 (32.47)
 12 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              2:24.09    2:24.38  
                  31.92     1:09.42 (37.50)     1:51.86 (42.44)     2:24.38 (32.52)
 13 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               2:23.60    2:25.04  
                  32.03     1:08.06 (36.03)     1:51.65 (43.59)     2:25.04 (33.39)
 14 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC               2:20.64    2:26.05  
                  32.92     1:08.16 (35.24)     1:50.28 (42.12)     2:26.05 (35.77)
 15 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              2:31.69    2:26.19  
                  32.50     1:07.93 (35.43)     1:52.01 (44.08)     2:26.19 (34.18)
 16 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               2:13.75    2:26.24  
                  31.87     1:09.46 (37.59)     1:51.99 (42.53)     2:26.24 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:31.37    2:26.41  
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)     1:52.04 (40.67)     2:26.41 (34.37)
 18 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               2:20.25    2:26.98  
                  31.44     1:10.24 (38.80)     1:52.65 (42.41)     2:26.98 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:32.77    2:27.05  
                  31.13     1:09.82 (38.69)     1:53.29 (43.47)     2:27.05 (33.76)
 20 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:27.07    2:27.30  
                  32.59     1:11.50 (38.91)     1:53.25 (41.75)     2:27.30 (34.05)
 21 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               2:25.10    2:28.71  
                  31.87     1:11.77 (39.90)     1:54.05 (42.28)     2:28.71 (34.66)
 22 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               2:22.05    2:28.87  
                  31.69     1:09.37 (37.68)     1:53.35 (43.98)     2:28.87 (35.52)
 23 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               2:25.91    2:30.11  
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)     1:55.84 (46.24)     2:30.11 (34.27)
 24 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              2:33.60    2:30.29  
                  32.35     1:10.62 (38.27)     1:55.25 (44.63)     2:30.29 (35.04)
 25 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                2:20.99    2:30.73  
                  32.09     1:10.69 (38.60)     1:55.64 (44.95)     2:30.73 (35.09)
 26 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:38.49    2:31.84  
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)     1:56.72 (45.42)     2:31.84 (35.12)
 27 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC               2:38.11    2:31.96  
                  31.81     1:09.71 (37.90)     1:58.48 (48.77)     2:31.96 (33.48)
 28 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:43.19    2:32.86  
                  32.95     1:10.93 (37.98)     1:58.30 (47.37)     2:32.86 (34.56)
 29 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                2:37.78    2:33.26  
                  33.78     1:12.60 (38.82)     1:58.64 (46.04)     2:33.26 (34.62)
 30 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              2:33.25    2:33.63  
                  33.30     1:11.53 (38.23)     1:58.16 (46.63)     2:33.63 (35.47)
 31 Hudson, Destini S         16 PAC-NC               2:33.36    2:34.18  
                  32.60     1:09.74 (37.14)     1:56.95 (47.21)     2:34.18 (37.23)
 32 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:35.38    2:35.20  
                  34.79     1:11.45 (36.66)     2:00.27 (48.82)     2:35.20 (34.93)
 33 Hack, Laura A             15 NMA-NC               2:38.04    2:35.27  
                  32.41     1:10.08 (37.67)     2:00.23 (50.15)     2:35.27 (35.04)
 34 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:36.40    2:36.43  
                  31.91     1:11.72 (39.81)     1:57.55 (45.83)     2:36.43 (38.88)
 35 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                2:42.44    2:36.87  
                  36.25     1:15.77 (39.52)     2:02.40 (46.63)     2:36.87 (34.47)
 36 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              2:37.20    2:38.33  
                  34.02     1:12.93 (38.91)     1:59.94 (47.01)     2:38.33 (38.39)
 37 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC              2:43.46    2:41.05  
                  33.28     1:16.73 (43.45)     2:03.93 (47.20)     2:41.05 (37.12)
 38 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              2:48.99    2:45.06  
                  38.13     1:18.67 (40.54)     2:09.01 (50.34)     2:45.06 (36.05)
 39 McCarter, Mikaela K       15 NMA-NC               2:53.75    2:45.43  
                  37.61     1:19.92 (42.31)     2:06.89 (46.97)     2:45.43 (38.54)
 40 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               2:40.02    2:50.39  
                  35.51     1:16.95 (41.44)     2:10.40 (53.45)     2:50.39 (39.99)
 41 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                2:43.25    2:52.53  
                  36.68     1:21.76 (45.08)     2:13.21 (51.45)     2:52.53 (39.32)
 42 King, Macie B             17 Lenoir-NC            2:54.99    2:53.82  
                  37.74     1:23.05 (45.31)     2:13.34 (50.29)     2:53.82 (40.48)
 43 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               2:55.55    2:56.78  
                  38.04     1:23.99 (45.95)     2:16.96 (52.97)     2:56.78 (39.82)
 44 Egeln, Emily A            18 GG-NC                2:58.48    2:58.76  
                  41.10     1:24.26 (43.16)     2:21.44 (57.18)     2:58.76 (37.32)
 45 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              2:55.69    3:00.50  
                  41.41     1:26.07 (44.66)     2:19.57 (53.50)     3:00.50 (40.93)
 46 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               3:07.00    3:06.63  
                  42.18     1:27.75 (45.57)     2:23.05 (55.30)     3:06.63 (43.58)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:03.86    2:00.17   20  
                  26.16       55.43 (29.27)     1:30.34 (34.91)     2:00.17 (29.83)
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              2:06.64    2:02.23   17  
                  26.03       58.89 (32.86)     1:35.37 (36.48)     2:02.23 (26.86)
  3 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              2:06.25    2:04.40   16  
                  26.38       58.60 (32.22)     1:35.48 (36.88)     2:04.40 (28.92)
  4 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:06.31    2:05.78   15  
                  27.24     1:00.85 (33.61)     1:36.31 (35.46)     2:05.78 (29.47)
  5 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            2:09.01    2:06.90   14  
                  26.91       59.51 (32.60)     1:37.47 (37.96)     2:06.90 (29.43)
  6 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                2:09.89    2:06.95   13  
                  25.90       57.78 (31.88)     1:37.49 (39.71)     2:06.95 (29.46)
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:09.17    2:08.81   12  
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:40.69 (39.41)     2:08.81 (28.12)
  8 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               2:12.88    2:13.86   11  
                  26.79     1:00.68 (33.89)     1:41.42 (40.74)     2:13.86 (32.44)
B - Final
  9 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               2:12.92    2:11.36    9  
                  26.44     1:00.15 (33.71)     1:41.04 (40.89)     2:11.36 (30.32)
 10 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               2:13.82    2:11.95    7  
                  28.01     1:01.64 (33.63)     1:41.93 (40.29)     2:11.95 (30.02)
 11 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:17.88    2:12.79    6  
                  29.57     1:04.33 (34.76)     1:42.54 (38.21)     2:12.79 (30.25)
 12 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:16.78    2:13.41    5  
                  29.04     1:03.12 (34.08)     1:42.76 (39.64)     2:13.41 (30.65)
 13 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                2:20.04    2:18.42    4  
                  26.83     1:02.05 (35.22)     1:46.34 (44.29)     2:18.42 (32.08)
 14 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            2:15.52    2:18.94    3  
                  28.98     1:04.99 (36.01)     1:47.54 (42.55)     2:18.94 (31.40)
 15 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               2:20.01    2:21.80    2  
                  30.77     1:07.61 (36.84)     1:48.93 (41.32)     2:21.80 (32.87)
 16 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                2:21.36    2:26.77    1  
                  29.40     1:08.15 (38.75)     1:50.85 (42.70)     2:26.77 (35.92)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:03.05    2:03.86  
                  26.80       57.40 (30.60)     1:33.26 (35.86)     2:03.86 (30.60)
  2 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              2:09.88    2:06.25  
                  27.47       59.92 (32.45)     1:37.37 (37.45)     2:06.25 (28.88)
  3 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:03.59    2:06.31  
                  27.69     1:01.83 (34.14)     1:37.62 (35.79)     2:06.31 (28.69)
  4 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              2:08.46    2:06.64  
                  26.89     1:01.19 (34.30)     1:39.91 (38.72)     2:06.64 (26.73)
  5 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              2:11.74    2:07.56  
                  26.99       59.67 (32.68)     1:39.02 (39.35)     2:07.56 (28.54)
  6 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            2:03.84    2:09.01  
                  27.82     1:00.25 (32.43)     1:38.59 (38.34)     2:09.01 (30.42)
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:10.51    2:09.17  
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:41.13 (38.96)     2:09.17 (28.04)
  8 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                2:13.30    2:09.89  
                  26.44       58.31 (31.87)     1:38.90 (40.59)     2:09.89 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               2:11.88    2:12.88  
                  27.61     1:01.35 (33.74)     1:41.59 (40.24)     2:12.88 (31.29)
 10 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               2:10.05    2:12.92  
                  27.55     1:01.69 (34.14)     1:41.32 (39.63)     2:12.92 (31.60)
 11 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               2:06.76    2:13.82  
                  27.32     1:01.57 (34.25)     1:42.82 (41.25)     2:13.82 (31.00)
 12 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            2:20.91    2:15.52  
                  28.16     1:02.40 (34.24)     1:44.07 (41.67)     2:15.52 (31.45)
 13 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:15.43    2:16.78  
                  29.91     1:05.29 (35.38)     1:45.69 (40.40)     2:16.78 (31.09)
 14 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:13.33    2:17.88  
                  30.30     1:06.31 (36.01)     1:46.22 (39.91)     2:17.88 (31.66)
 15 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               2:26.47    2:20.01  
                  30.88     1:06.18 (35.30)     1:46.78 (40.60)     2:20.01 (33.23)
 16 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                2:17.90    2:20.04  
                  27.46     1:02.42 (34.96)     1:46.97 (44.55)     2:20.04 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                2:35.46    2:21.36  
 18 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC               2:18.53    2:21.42  
                  29.55     1:05.69 (36.14)     1:46.95 (41.26)     2:21.42 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC              2:16.67    2:21.46  
                  28.82     1:05.92 (37.10)     1:47.04 (41.12)     2:21.46 (34.42)
 20 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               2:31.79    2:21.83  
 21 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            2:26.07    2:24.47  
                  30.91     1:06.78 (35.87)     1:51.95 (45.17)     2:24.47 (32.52)
 22 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                2:35.37    2:25.10  
 23 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:25.18  
 24 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:22.10    2:27.04  
                  28.75     1:06.20 (37.45)     1:50.81 (44.61)     2:27.04 (36.23)
 25 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:28.55  
 26 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:27.01    2:28.67  
                  33.61     1:09.72 (36.11)     1:54.78 (45.06)     2:28.67 (33.89)
 27 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               2:31.28    2:30.04  
 28 Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC               2:26.69    2:31.24  
                  29.96     1:08.50 (38.54)     1:55.59 (47.09)     2:31.24 (35.65)
 29 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC               2:29.19    2:31.80  
 30 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC               2:37.58    2:32.70  
 31 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            2:17.46    2:34.46  
                  33.29     1:13.15 (39.86)     1:57.98 (44.83)     2:34.46 (36.48)
 32 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               2:36.30    2:41.03  
 -- Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               2:12.88         DQ  
                  26.97       59.70 (32.73)     1:37.96 (38.26)          DQ (31.32)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              1:03.65    1:02.13   20  
                  30.56     1:02.13 (31.57)                                        
  2 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:06.72    1:04.30   17  
                  31.80     1:04.30 (32.50)                                        
  3 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:09.27    1:04.72   16  
                  31.22     1:04.72 (33.50)                                        
  4 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:09.13    1:06.35   15  
                  32.74     1:06.35 (33.61)                                        
  5 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:07.58    1:06.69   14  
                  32.10     1:06.69 (34.59)                                        
  6 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:08.47    1:08.39   13  
                  33.38     1:08.39 (35.01)                                        
  7 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:09.12    1:08.75   12  
                  33.57     1:08.75 (35.18)                                        
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:09.45    1:09.09   11  
                  33.20     1:09.09 (35.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:10.57    1:07.72    9  
                  33.14     1:07.72 (34.58)                                        
 10 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               1:10.08    1:08.21    7  
                  33.43     1:08.21 (34.78)                                        
 11 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:11.24    1:11.92    6  
                  33.98     1:11.92 (37.94)                                        
 12 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:10.62    1:12.37    5  
                  34.85     1:12.37 (37.52)                                        
 13 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:12.66    1:12.97    4  
                  34.69     1:12.97 (38.28)                                        
 14 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:13.96    1:13.22    3  
                  35.28     1:13.22 (37.94)                                        
 15 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:17.81    1:18.30    2  
 16 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              1:21.64    1:22.54    1  
                  39.72     1:22.54 (42.82)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              1:03.00    1:03.65  
                  31.29     1:03.65 (32.36)                                        
  2 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:04.16    1:06.72  
                  33.10     1:06.72 (33.62)                                        
  3 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:05.56    1:07.58  
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)                                        
  4 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:14.79    1:08.47  
                  33.48     1:08.47 (34.99)                                        
  5 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:08.57    1:09.12  
                  33.77     1:09.12 (35.35)                                        
  6 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:05.71    1:09.13  
                  33.80     1:09.13 (35.33)                                        
  7 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:05.79    1:09.27  
                  33.33     1:09.27 (35.94)                                        
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:11.17    1:09.45  
                  33.57     1:09.45 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               1:08.78    1:10.08  
                  34.07     1:10.08 (36.01)                                        
 10 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:09.24    1:10.57  
                  34.33     1:10.57 (36.24)                                        
 11 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:11.80    1:10.62  
                  33.87     1:10.62 (36.75)                                        
 12 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:11.86    1:11.24  
                  34.79     1:11.24 (36.45)                                        
 13 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:12.14    1:12.66  
                  35.10     1:12.66 (37.56)                                        
 14 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:13.06    1:13.96  
                  36.11     1:13.96 (37.85)                                        
 15 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:18.80    1:17.81  
                  37.06     1:17.81 (40.75)                                        
 16 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              1:22.56    1:21.64  
                  41.05     1:21.64 (40.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:18.68    1:21.98  
                  40.16     1:21.98 (41.82)                                        
 18 Schneider, Palina D       13 RCST-NC              1:21.40    1:22.48  
                  39.88     1:22.48 (42.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                1:21.57    1:27.16  
                  43.42     1:27.16 (43.74)                                        
 20 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:32.04    1:27.45  
                  42.87     1:27.45 (44.58)                                        
 21 Fox, Emma J               13 CVAC-NC              1:26.86    1:27.69  
                  43.05     1:27.69 (44.64)                                        
 22 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:25.00    1:28.56  
 23 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:28.30    1:29.05  
 24 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:32.22    1:29.29  
                  43.04     1:29.29 (46.25)                                        
 25 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              1:27.27    1:30.32  
 26 Stafford, Makenna L       13 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:32.05  
                2:03.36         1:32.05 ( )                                        
 27 Finch, Fiona A            13 CVAC-NC              1:32.34    1:32.92  
                  44.78     1:32.92 (48.14)                                        
 28 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               1:34.22    1:37.73  
                  46.64     1:37.73 (51.09)                                        
 29 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:41.44    1:40.23  
                  49.32     1:40.23 (50.91)                                        
 30 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               1:41.80    1:42.90  
 31 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:45.19  
                  51.98     1:45.19 (53.21)                                        
 32 Tunstill, Megan N         14 MSC-NC               1:45.39    1:46.10  
                  50.50     1:46.10 (55.60)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                54.52      52.40   20  
                  25.29       52.40 (27.11)                                        
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               53.30      52.43   17  
                  25.52       52.43 (26.91)                                        
  3 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                58.69      57.32   16  
                  27.62       57.32 (29.70)                                        
  4 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                57.82      57.48   15  
                  28.09       57.48 (29.39)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:01.04      59.16   14  
                  28.84       59.16 (30.32)                                        
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              1:04.74    1:02.91   13  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
  7 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:05.22    1:04.30   12  
                  31.12     1:04.30 (33.18)                                        
  8 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:05.11    1:06.05   11  
                  32.07     1:06.05 (33.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               1:08.05    1:05.81    9  
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)                                        
 10 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:06.67    1:06.07    7  
                  32.33     1:06.07 (33.74)                                        
 11 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:05.86    1:07.32    6  
                  32.80     1:07.32 (34.52)                                        
 12 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:08.14    1:07.79    5  
                  32.99     1:07.79 (34.80)                                        
 13 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:11.14    1:11.27    4  
                  34.30     1:11.27 (36.97)                                        
 14 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               1:12.25    1:11.66    3  
                  35.07     1:11.66 (36.59)                                        
 15 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:12.09    1:11.83    2  
                  34.27     1:11.83 (37.56)                                        
 16 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:12.56    1:12.79    1  
                  34.89     1:12.79 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               53.73      53.30  
                  26.33       53.30 (26.97)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                52.85      54.52  
                  26.08       54.52 (28.44)                                        
  3 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                58.26      57.82  
                  27.95       57.82 (29.87)                                        
  4 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                58.04      58.69  
                  28.34       58.69 (30.35)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:02.48    1:01.04  
                  29.59     1:01.04 (31.45)                                        
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              1:03.92    1:04.74  
                  31.56     1:04.74 (33.18)                                        
  7 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:08.66    1:05.11  
                  31.60     1:05.11 (33.51)                                        
  8 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:05.25    1:05.22  
                  31.73     1:05.22 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               1:08.38    1:05.61  
                  31.68     1:05.61 (33.93)                                        
 10 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:07.27    1:05.86  
                  31.75     1:05.86 (34.11)                                        
 11 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:07.09    1:06.67  
                  32.61     1:06.67 (34.06)                                        
 12 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               1:04.27    1:08.05  
                  31.61     1:08.05 (36.44)                                        
 13 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:05.95    1:08.14  
                  32.80     1:08.14 (35.34)                                        
 14 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC              1:07.18    1:10.83  
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)                                        
 15 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:12.71    1:11.14  
                  34.48     1:11.14 (36.66)                                        
 16 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:12.19    1:12.09  
                  34.28     1:12.09 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:12.25  
                  36.16     1:12.25 (36.09)                                        
 18 Price, Katin M            13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:12.49  
                  35.88     1:12.49 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:15.72    1:12.56  
                  34.98     1:12.56 (37.58)                                        
 20 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:13.80    1:13.76  
                  35.37     1:13.76 (38.39)                                        
 21 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:16.43    1:15.18  
                  36.23     1:15.18 (38.95)                                        
 22 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               1:20.55    1:17.66  
                  38.31     1:17.66 (39.35)                                        
 23 Omoresemi, Myles O        13 BAD-NC               1:34.54    1:17.67  
                  35.42     1:17.67 (42.25)                                        
 24 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                1:17.20    1:17.68  
                  37.44     1:17.68 (40.24)                                        
 25 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                1:32.79    1:19.91  
                  38.35     1:19.91 (41.56)                                        
 26 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC               1:24.17    1:20.41  
 27 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               1:30.53    1:21.49  
                  41.18     1:21.49 (40.31)                                        
 28 Mehltretter, James R      13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:23.17  
                  39.27     1:23.17 (43.90)                                        
 29 Bui, Ducah                13 CVAC-NC              1:57.29    1:23.58  
 30 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         1:26.54    1:25.38  
                  40.83     1:25.38 (44.55)                                        
 31 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:29.95    1:35.18  
 32 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC            1:39.64    1:37.34  
 33 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC            1:42.30    1:41.40  
                  49.19     1:41.40 (52.21)                                        
 34 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC         1:53.77    1:47.15  
                  49.67     1:47.15 (57.48)                                        
 35 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:54.40  
                  55.39     1:54.40 (59.01)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC               59.50      58.49   20  
                  28.20       58.49 (30.29)                                        
  2 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              1:00.53      58.85   17  
                  28.99       58.85 (29.86)                                        
  3 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                59.92      59.75   16  
                  29.11       59.75 (30.64)                                        
  4 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               1:02.07    1:01.36   15  
                  30.09     1:01.36 (31.27)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              1:01.20    1:01.74   14  
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)                                        
  6 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:02.20    1:01.99   13  
                  29.80     1:01.99 (32.19)                                        
  7 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             1:02.18    1:02.10   12  
                  30.21     1:02.10 (31.89)                                        
  8 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:03.78    1:02.25   11  
                  30.70     1:02.25 (31.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:04.61    1:02.04    9  
                  29.88     1:02.04 (32.16)                                        
 10 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               1:05.16    1:02.16    7  
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
 11 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              1:04.67    1:03.37    6  
                  31.44     1:03.37 (31.93)                                        
 12 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              1:04.42    1:03.70    5  
                  30.75     1:03.70 (32.95)                                        
 13 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               1:05.24    1:03.95    4  
                  31.33     1:03.95 (32.62)                                        
 14 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:05.97    1:04.70    3  
                  31.70     1:04.70 (33.00)                                        
 15 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               1:06.36    1:05.85    2  
                  31.51     1:05.85 (34.34)                                        
 16 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              1:06.72    1:05.86    1  
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC             1:02.90      59.50  
                  28.70       59.50 (30.80)                                        
  2 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                58.74      59.92  
                  29.29       59.92 (30.63)                                        
  3 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                58.26    1:00.53  
                  29.78     1:00.53 (30.75)                                        
  4 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                55.46    1:00.59  
                  29.93     1:00.59 (30.66)                                        
  5 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              1:00.04    1:01.15  
                  30.06     1:01.15 (31.09)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC                59.94    1:01.20  
                  29.88     1:01.20 (31.32)                                        
  7 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               1:01.16    1:02.07  
                  30.33     1:02.07 (31.74)                                        
  8 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             1:01.06    1:02.18  
                  30.01     1:02.18 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:02.19    1:02.20  
                  31.12     1:02.20 (31.08)                                        
 10 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:01.86    1:03.78  
                  31.20     1:03.78 (32.58)                                        
 11 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              1:02.87    1:04.42  
                  31.39     1:04.42 (33.03)                                        
 12 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               1:01.30    1:04.61  
                  30.99     1:04.61 (33.62)                                        
 13 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              1:02.86    1:04.67  
                  31.55     1:04.67 (33.12)                                        
 14 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               1:01.97    1:05.16  
                  31.67     1:05.16 (33.49)                                        
 15 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               1:05.51    1:05.24  
                  31.90     1:05.24 (33.34)                                        
 16 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC               1:01.59    1:05.79  
                  32.47     1:05.79 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:03.98    1:05.97  
 18 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               1:04.67    1:06.36  
                  31.64     1:06.36 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              1:08.10    1:06.72  
                  32.89     1:06.72 (33.83)                                        
 20 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               1:08.50    1:06.73  
                  32.82     1:06.73 (33.91)                                        
 21 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               1:02.45    1:07.12  
                  32.64     1:07.12 (34.48)                                        
 22 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               1:04.24    1:07.13  
                  32.41     1:07.13 (34.72)                                        
 23 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:08.68    1:07.34  
                  32.94     1:07.34 (34.40)                                        
 24 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               1:09.69    1:09.15  
                  33.45     1:09.15 (35.70)                                        
 25 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC               1:08.65    1:09.19  
                  33.60     1:09.19 (35.59)                                        
 26 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               1:14.69    1:09.55  
                  33.98     1:09.55 (35.57)                                        
 27 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC               1:11.15    1:09.71  
                  33.74     1:09.71 (35.97)                                        
 28 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC               1:11.10    1:10.83  
                  35.05     1:10.83 (35.78)                                        
 29 Hudson, Destini S         16 PAC-NC               1:10.33    1:11.17  
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)                                        
 30 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              1:08.11    1:11.26  
                  34.85     1:11.26 (36.41)                                        
 31 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              1:12.48    1:11.33  
                  34.95     1:11.33 (36.38)                                        
 32 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                1:14.64    1:11.68  
                  35.15     1:11.68 (36.53)                                        
 33 Hack, Laura A             15 NMA-NC               1:09.76    1:11.71  
                  34.16     1:11.71 (37.55)                                        
 34 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:11.22    1:11.76  
                  35.98     1:11.76 (35.78)                                        
 35 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:14.89    1:12.81  
                  35.28     1:12.81 (37.53)                                        
 36 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:11.77    1:13.39  
                  36.17     1:13.39 (37.22)                                        
 37 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:13.71  
                  35.30     1:13.71 (38.41)                                        
 38 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               1:11.58    1:14.58  
                  36.20     1:14.58 (38.38)                                        
 39 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC              1:15.01    1:15.16  
                  37.22     1:15.16 (37.94)                                        
 40 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              1:14.08    1:15.60  
                  36.70     1:15.60 (38.90)                                        
 41 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:17.80    1:16.04  
                  36.84     1:16.04 (39.20)                                        
 42 Stegall, Lydia G          17 WA-NC                1:19.90    1:17.95  
                  37.95     1:17.95 (40.00)                                        
 43 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                1:18.94    1:18.42  
                  38.58     1:18.42 (39.84)                                        
 44 Craig, Sydney M           17 GG-NC                1:13.93    1:19.58  
                  38.53     1:19.58 (41.05)                                        
 45 Cooper, Sarah J           15 MSC-NC               1:13.90    1:20.19  
                  39.13     1:20.19 (41.06)                                        
 46 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                1:19.08    1:20.21  
                  38.68     1:20.21 (41.53)                                        
 47 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                1:24.43    1:20.42  
                  39.12     1:20.42 (41.30)                                        
 48 Hudson, Gunnar J          15 MSC-NC               1:21.83    1:21.23  
                  39.40     1:21.23 (41.83)                                        
 49 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              1:20.09    1:23.18  
                  40.23     1:23.18 (42.95)                                        
 50 Egeln, Emily A            18 GG-NC                1:18.64    1:23.28  
                  41.30     1:23.28 (41.98)                                        
 51 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:34.47    1:23.57  
 52 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               1:23.28    1:24.17  
                  40.66     1:24.17 (43.51)                                        
 53 King, Macie B             17 Lenoir-NC            1:23.99    1:24.60  
                  40.83     1:24.60 (43.77)                                        
 54 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:26.58    1:28.15  
                  42.51     1:28.15 (45.64)                                        
 55 Tucker, Kaniijha L        15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:43.63  
 56 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                    NT    2:12.67  
                1:03.61   2:12.67 (1:09.06)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  54.94      53.71   20  
                  26.21       53.71 (27.50)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                57.30      54.53   17  
                  25.84       54.53 (28.69)                                        
  3 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                56.17      54.78   16  
                  26.74       54.78 (28.04)                                        
  4 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              57.20      55.17   15  
                  26.71       55.17 (28.46)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                56.62      56.36   14  
                  27.58       56.36 (28.78)                                        
  6 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                56.73      56.84   13  
                  27.54       56.84 (29.30)                                        
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                58.52      57.76   12  
                  28.65       57.76 (29.11)                                        
  8 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC                58.05      59.00   11  
                  28.88       59.00 (30.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               1:00.84      58.45    9  
                  28.31       58.45 (30.14)                                        
 10 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:00.82      59.09    7  
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)                                        
 11 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            1:01.74      59.55    6  
                  29.02       59.55 (30.53)                                        
 12 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                1:01.63    1:00.35    5  
                  29.50     1:00.35 (30.85)                                        
 13 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:01.79    1:01.07    4  
                  29.96     1:01.07 (31.11)                                        
 14 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                1:03.17    1:01.62    3  
                  30.33     1:01.62 (31.29)                                        
 15 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               1:02.61    1:02.26    2  
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)                                        
 16 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:03.18    1:04.03    1  
                  30.52     1:04.03 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  56.06      54.94  
                  26.89       54.94 (28.05)                                        
  2 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                57.07      56.17  
                  27.83       56.17 (28.34)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                56.25      56.62  
                  27.65       56.62 (28.97)                                        
  4 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:00.39      56.73  
                  27.57       56.73 (29.16)                                        
  5 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              54.92      57.20  
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)                                        
  6 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                57.09      57.30  
                  27.57       57.30 (29.73)                                        
  7 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:00.47      58.05  
                  28.43       58.05 (29.62)                                        
  8 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                57.73      58.52  
                  29.06       58.52 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:00.33    1:00.82  
                  29.40     1:00.82 (31.42)                                        
 10 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:01.77    1:00.83  
                  30.02     1:00.83 (30.81)                                        
 11 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               1:01.58    1:00.84  
                  29.99     1:00.84 (30.85)                                        
 12 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                1:02.28    1:01.63  
                  30.33     1:01.63 (31.30)                                        
 13 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              56.49    1:01.74  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)                                        
 14 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:01.08    1:01.79  
                  30.35     1:01.79 (31.44)                                        
 15 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC                 58.19    1:02.61  
                  30.34     1:02.61 (32.27)                                        
 16 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                1:01.21    1:03.17  
                  30.47     1:03.17 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:02.94    1:03.18  
                  29.82     1:03.18 (33.36)                                        
 18 Taylor, Parris F          15 QCD-NC               1:00.91    1:04.52  
                  31.88     1:04.52 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC               1:01.71    1:04.93  
                  32.27     1:04.93 (32.66)                                        
 20 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:05.78    1:05.42  
                  31.81     1:05.42 (33.61)                                        
 21 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               1:05.62    1:05.49  
                  32.16     1:05.49 (33.33)                                        
 22 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:04.83    1:05.83  
                  32.15     1:05.83 (33.68)                                        
 23 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                1:12.12    1:06.82  
                  33.33     1:06.82 (33.49)                                        
 24 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                1:06.73    1:07.37  
                  33.22     1:07.37 (34.15)                                        
 25 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               1:18.69    1:08.38  
                1:08.54         1:08.38 ( )                                        
 26 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC               1:14.67    1:10.04  
                  34.43     1:10.04 (35.61)                                        
 27 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               1:09.30    1:10.50  
                  34.74     1:10.50 (35.76)                                        
 28 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:06.56    1:12.15  
                  34.88     1:12.15 (37.27)                                        
 29 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                1:18.93    1:12.24  
                1:12.32         1:12.24 ( )                                        
 -- Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            1:05.27         DQ  
                  33.30          DQ (34.64)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              2:26.12    2:24.05   20  
                  32.64     1:08.65 (36.01)     1:45.88 (37.23)     2:24.05 (38.17)
  2 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             2:39.36    2:36.75   17  
                  35.16     1:15.27 (40.11)     1:57.30 (42.03)     2:36.75 (39.45)
  3 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:41.35    2:37.51   16  
                  36.22     1:16.70 (40.48)     1:57.74 (41.04)     2:37.51 (39.77)
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:40.14    2:38.14   15  
                  34.73     1:15.08 (40.35)     1:56.03 (40.95)     2:38.14 (42.11)
  5 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:44.02    2:39.53   14  
                  36.86     1:17.72 (40.86)     1:58.79 (41.07)     2:39.53 (40.74)
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:44.90    2:41.63   13  
                  36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)     1:59.64 (42.34)     2:41.63 (41.99)
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:49.10    2:47.53   12  
                  37.02     1:19.46 (42.44)     2:03.45 (43.99)     2:47.53 (44.08)
  8 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               2:50.51    2:50.10   11  
                  38.00     1:20.41 (42.41)     2:05.11 (44.70)     2:50.10 (44.99)
B - Final
  9 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:51.08    2:48.81    9  
                  38.42     1:21.90 (43.48)     2:07.51 (45.61)     2:48.81 (41.30)
 10 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               2:53.39    2:52.35    7  
                  37.16     1:20.63 (43.47)     2:06.70 (46.07)     2:52.35 (45.65)
 11 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               2:56.08    2:52.58    6  
                  38.80     1:22.55 (43.75)     2:08.17 (45.62)     2:52.58 (44.41)
 12 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:54.03    2:52.60    5  
                  39.37     1:23.35 (43.98)     2:08.36 (45.01)     2:52.60 (44.24)
 13 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              3:06.04    2:58.18    4  
                  39.36     1:23.89 (44.53)     2:10.70 (46.81)     2:58.18 (47.48)
 14 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                3:04.75    3:03.50    3  
                  41.35     1:27.85 (46.50)     2:15.96 (48.11)     3:03.50 (47.54)
 15 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              3:05.66    3:03.58    2  
                  41.14     1:26.17 (45.03)     2:14.14 (47.97)     3:03.58 (49.44)
 16 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                3:01.52    3:05.16    1  
                  42.39     1:29.81 (47.42)     2:18.19 (48.38)     3:05.16 (46.97)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              2:21.23    2:26.12  
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)     1:47.59 (37.96)     2:26.12 (38.53)
  2 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             2:41.02    2:39.36  
                  36.42     1:17.84 (41.42)     1:58.91 (41.07)     2:39.36 (40.45)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:38.81    2:40.14  
                  35.27     1:16.18 (40.91)     1:57.85 (41.67)     2:40.14 (42.29)
  4 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:38.12    2:41.35  
                  37.62     1:19.39 (41.77)     2:00.61 (41.22)     2:41.35 (40.74)
  5 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:40.80    2:44.02  
                  37.79     1:19.01 (41.22)     2:01.44 (42.43)     2:44.02 (42.58)
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:46.67    2:44.90  
                  36.90     1:18.95 (42.05)     2:02.12 (43.17)     2:44.90 (42.78)
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:47.45    2:49.10  
                  37.00     1:19.90 (42.90)     2:05.11 (45.21)     2:49.10 (43.99)
  8 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               2:46.30    2:50.51  
                  37.59     1:21.52 (43.93)     2:06.34 (44.82)     2:50.51 (44.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:50.91    2:51.08  
                  38.67     1:22.19 (43.52)     2:06.82 (44.63)     2:51.08 (44.26)
 10 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               2:44.87    2:53.39  
                  37.73     1:21.88 (44.15)     2:06.96 (45.08)     2:53.39 (46.43)
 11 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:59.28    2:54.03  
                  39.98     1:24.23 (44.25)     2:09.57 (45.34)     2:54.03 (44.46)
 12 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               3:00.06    2:56.08  
                  39.15     1:23.27 (44.12)     2:09.80 (46.53)     2:56.08 (46.28)
 13 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              3:02.69    2:56.45  
                  39.33     1:24.91 (45.58)     2:10.88 (45.97)     2:56.45 (45.57)
 14 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                3:11.90    3:01.52  
                  41.83     1:27.97 (46.14)     2:15.20 (47.23)     3:01.52 (46.32)
 15 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                3:04.85    3:04.75  
                  42.54     1:29.96 (47.42)     2:17.78 (47.82)     3:04.75 (46.97)
 16 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              3:15.24    3:05.66  
                  39.88     1:26.42 (46.54)     2:15.48 (49.06)     3:05.66 (50.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:56.01    3:06.04  
                  42.04     1:29.50 (47.46)     2:17.89 (48.39)     3:06.04 (48.15)
 18 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              3:15.79    3:09.06  
                  43.72     1:32.40 (48.68)     2:21.14 (48.74)     3:09.06 (47.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              3:02.95    3:09.46  
                  42.98     1:30.67 (47.69)     2:20.43 (49.76)     3:09.46 (49.03)
 20 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                3:07.56    3:10.18  
                  42.71     1:31.10 (48.39)     2:21.29 (50.19)     3:10.18 (48.89)
 21 Deviney, Emma G           13 RCST-NC              3:08.51    3:10.27  
                  43.84     1:32.25 (48.41)     2:22.87 (50.62)     3:10.27 (47.40)
 22 Sacchetti, Emma C         13 MSC-NC                    NT    3:12.92  
                  43.24     1:32.21 (48.97)     2:23.61 (51.40)     3:12.92 (49.31)
 23 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              3:12.46    3:18.54  
                  45.41     1:35.33 (49.92)     2:27.57 (52.24)     3:18.54 (50.97)
 24 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC                    NT    3:26.35  
                  48.81     1:41.39 (52.58)     2:34.69 (53.30)     3:26.35 (51.66)
 25 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              3:30.93    3:27.61  
                  47.29     1:41.65 (54.36)     2:34.90 (53.25)     3:27.61 (52.71)
 26 Stafford, Makenna L       13 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:34.25  
                  49.97     1:44.59 (54.62)     2:40.72 (56.13)     3:34.25 (53.53)
 27 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:37.83  
                  50.43     1:46.59 (56.16)     2:42.78 (56.19)     3:37.83 (55.05)
 28 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:38.88  
                  47.84     1:44.52 (56.68)     2:43.24 (58.72)     3:38.88 (55.64)
 29 Finch, Fiona A            13 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:38.91  
                  50.15     1:48.79 (58.64)     2:44.92 (56.13)     3:38.91 (53.99)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:17.10    2:11.95   20  
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:36.94 (34.58)     2:11.95 (35.01)
  2 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:24.32    2:15.22   17  
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:39.52 (35.22)     2:15.22 (35.70)
  3 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               2:29.81    2:28.18   16  
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)     1:49.65 (39.02)     2:28.18 (38.53)
  4 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:35.37    2:30.83   15  
                  34.11     1:12.02 (37.91)     1:51.09 (39.07)     2:30.83 (39.74)
  5 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               2:44.18    2:38.17   14  
                  35.57     1:15.42 (39.85)     1:57.47 (42.05)     2:38.17 (40.70)
  6 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:45.98    2:41.61   13  
                  37.73     1:18.86 (41.13)     2:00.15 (41.29)     2:41.61 (41.46)
  7 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               2:49.38    2:43.87   12  
                  36.84     1:18.10 (41.26)     2:01.13 (43.03)     2:43.87 (42.74)
  8 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:51.94    2:44.28   11  
                  37.39     1:18.43 (41.04)     2:01.04 (42.61)     2:44.28 (43.24)
B - Final
  9 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              2:59.39    2:49.58    9  
                  38.05     1:21.24 (43.19)     2:05.96 (44.72)     2:49.58 (43.62)
 10 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              2:56.38    2:50.42    7  
                  38.05     1:21.82 (43.77)     2:06.80 (44.98)     2:50.42 (43.62)
 11 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               3:12.28    3:04.36    6  
                  41.12     1:26.88 (45.76)     2:15.60 (48.72)     3:04.36 (48.76)
 12 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                3:16.25    3:10.91    5  
                  41.10     1:30.16 (49.06)     2:21.49 (51.33)     3:10.91 (49.42)
 -- DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         3:42.83         DQ  
                  47.69     1:45.61 (57.92)     2:43.16 (57.55)        DQ (1:10.16)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:10.63    2:17.10  
                1:41.55     2:17.10 (35.55)                                        
  2 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:25.34    2:24.32  
                  32.47     1:09.39 (36.92)     1:46.44 (37.05)     2:24.32 (37.88)
  3 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               2:31.38    2:29.81  
                5:03.18         2:29.81 ( )                                        
  4 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:29.87    2:35.37  
                  34.27     1:12.07 (37.80)     1:52.84 (40.77)     2:35.37 (42.53)
  5 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               2:50.15    2:44.18  
                1:19.30     2:02.43 (43.13)     2:44.18 (41.75)                    
  6 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:42.56    2:45.98  
                  37.55     1:20.30 (42.75)     2:03.97 (43.67)     2:45.98 (42.01)
  7 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               2:55.26    2:49.38  
                  39.54     1:22.75 (43.21)     2:06.38 (43.63)     2:49.38 (43.00)
  8 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:45.30    2:51.94  
                  37.38     1:19.92 (42.54)     2:05.69 (45.77)     2:51.94 (46.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              3:01.80    2:56.38  
                1:24.95     2:12.46 (47.51)     2:56.38 (43.92)                    
 10 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              2:52.60    2:59.39  
                  40.14     1:26.46 (46.32)     2:12.91 (46.45)     2:59.39 (46.48)
 11 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:04.88  
                  40.62     1:28.53 (47.91)     2:18.88 (50.35)     3:04.88 (46.00)
 12 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC                    NT    3:10.84  
                  57.82   2:06.13 (1:08.31)   3:10.84 (1:04.71)                    
 13 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC                    NT    3:12.28  
                1:31.64   3:12.28 (1:40.64)                                        
 14 Omoresemi, Myles O        13 BAD-NC               3:42.98    3:12.50  
                  41.13     1:30.37 (49.24)     2:20.96 (50.59)     3:12.50 (51.54)
 15 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                     NT    3:16.25  
                  43.55     1:33.36 (49.81)     2:24.71 (51.35)     3:16.25 (51.54)
 16 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:42.83  
                1:45.54   3:42.83 (1:57.29)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:34.46    2:30.25   20  
                  34.29     1:11.49 (37.20)     1:50.61 (39.12)     2:30.25 (39.64)
  2 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               2:41.77    2:34.29   17  
                  34.08     1:12.88 (38.80)     1:53.15 (40.27)     2:34.29 (41.14)
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              2:41.23    2:37.02   16  
                  34.65     1:13.87 (39.22)     1:55.16 (41.29)     2:37.02 (41.86)
  4 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               2:41.45    2:38.47   15  
                  35.13     1:15.65 (40.52)     1:57.17 (41.52)     2:38.47 (41.30)
  5 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:38.92    2:39.99   14  
                  35.29     1:15.43 (40.14)     1:57.20 (41.77)     2:39.99 (42.79)
  6 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:46.56    2:42.11   13  
                  37.18     1:18.14 (40.96)     1:59.84 (41.70)     2:42.11 (42.27)
  7 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:44.40    2:43.12   12  
                  37.06     1:18.62 (41.56)     2:00.62 (42.00)     2:43.12 (42.50)
  8 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:46.54    2:45.80   11  
                  36.44     1:18.77 (42.33)     2:01.94 (43.17)     2:45.80 (43.86)
B - Final
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:47.15    2:45.43    9  
                  37.85     1:19.07 (41.22)     2:02.26 (43.19)     2:45.43 (43.17)
 10 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:48.82    2:46.33    7  
                  37.31     1:18.86 (41.55)     2:02.40 (43.54)     2:46.33 (43.93)
 11 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                2:54.34    2:51.53    6  
                  39.11     1:22.74 (43.63)     2:07.49 (44.75)     2:51.53 (44.04)
 12 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:55.90    2:52.39    5  
                  37.96     1:20.83 (42.87)     2:06.20 (45.37)     2:52.39 (46.19)
 13 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                2:50.79    2:52.86    4  
                  38.98     1:23.43 (44.45)     2:08.12 (44.69)     2:52.86 (44.74)
 14 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC               2:55.42    2:55.66    3  
                  39.02     1:23.04 (44.02)     2:08.88 (45.84)     2:55.66 (46.78)
 15 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                2:57.48    2:57.04    2  
                  36.98     1:21.34 (44.36)     2:09.79 (48.45)     2:57.04 (47.25)
 16 Douglas, Annie G          18 PAC-NC               3:00.67    3:06.35    1  
                  39.74     1:25.99 (46.25)     2:15.84 (49.85)     3:06.35 (50.51)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:30.81    2:34.46  
                  35.10     1:14.69 (39.59)     1:55.36 (40.67)     2:34.46 (39.10)
  2 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:39.43    2:38.92  
                  36.03     1:16.61 (40.58)     1:57.82 (41.21)     2:38.92 (41.10)
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              2:41.18    2:41.23  
                  35.10     1:15.20 (40.10)     1:57.06 (41.86)     2:41.23 (44.17)
  4 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               2:37.35    2:41.45  
                  35.59     1:16.08 (40.49)     1:59.00 (42.92)     2:41.45 (42.45)
  5 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               2:33.05    2:41.77  
                  36.52     1:17.32 (40.80)     1:59.48 (42.16)     2:41.77 (42.29)
  6 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:45.87    2:44.40  
                  37.82     1:19.41 (41.59)     2:02.02 (42.61)     2:44.40 (42.38)
  7 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:45.64    2:46.54  
                  37.10     1:19.14 (42.04)     2:03.70 (44.56)     2:46.54 (42.84)
  8 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:46.91    2:46.56  
                  38.00     1:19.83 (41.83)     2:03.00 (43.17)     2:46.56 (43.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:47.51    2:47.15  
                  38.79     1:21.03 (42.24)     2:04.32 (43.29)     2:47.15 (42.83)
 10 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                2:50.35    2:48.82  
                  38.58     1:21.06 (42.48)     2:04.37 (43.31)     2:48.82 (44.45)
 11 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                2:59.02    2:50.79  
                  39.34     1:22.71 (43.37)     2:07.06 (44.35)     2:50.79 (43.73)
 12 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:51.07  
                  40.61     1:24.66 (44.05)     2:07.84 (43.18)     2:51.07 (43.23)
 13 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                2:54.69    2:54.34  
                  39.90     1:23.79 (43.89)     2:09.27 (45.48)     2:54.34 (45.07)
 14 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC               3:00.68    2:55.42  
                  39.42     1:23.64 (44.22)     2:09.29 (45.65)     2:55.42 (46.13)
 15 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:59.01    2:55.90  
                  39.50     1:23.86 (44.36)     2:09.84 (45.98)     2:55.90 (46.06)
 16 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                3:01.42    2:57.48  
                  39.03     1:23.87 (44.84)     2:10.94 (47.07)     2:57.48 (46.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              2:52.37    2:58.39  
                  40.13     1:26.31 (46.18)     2:12.84 (46.53)     2:58.39 (45.55)
 18 Douglas, Annie G          18 PAC-NC               2:59.83    3:00.67  
                  40.65     1:26.35 (45.70)     2:13.23 (46.88)     3:00.67 (47.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hudson, Gunnar J          15 MSC-NC               3:11.67    3:03.51  
                  41.50     1:27.41 (45.91)     2:15.39 (47.98)     3:03.51 (48.12)
 20 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                3:05.42    3:04.17  
                  41.42     1:27.97 (46.55)     2:16.04 (48.07)     3:04.17 (48.13)
 21 Craig, Sydney M           17 GG-NC                3:03.69    3:18.48  
                  44.97     1:35.69 (50.72)     2:28.11 (52.42)     3:18.48 (50.37)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC              2:11.77    2:07.84   20  
                  28.27     1:00.70 (32.43)     1:33.70 (33.00)     2:07.84 (34.14)
  2 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC              2:17.42    2:10.22   17  
                  29.40     1:02.27 (32.87)     1:36.06 (33.79)     2:10.22 (34.16)
  3 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:14.37    2:13.40   16  
                  29.99     1:03.20 (33.21)     1:37.53 (34.33)     2:13.40 (35.87)
  4 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:20.24    2:18.21   15  
                  30.46     1:04.86 (34.40)     1:41.02 (36.16)     2:18.21 (37.19)
  5 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:31.20    2:29.24   14  
                  33.67     1:11.69 (38.02)     1:50.23 (38.54)     2:29.24 (39.01)
  6 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:35.71    2:31.05   13  
                  33.38     1:11.29 (37.91)     1:51.39 (40.10)     2:31.05 (39.66)
  7 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               2:35.17    2:36.10   12  
                  32.93     1:11.84 (38.91)     1:53.19 (41.35)     2:36.10 (42.91)
  8 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC            2:35.56    2:37.73   11  
                  34.11     1:13.20 (39.09)     1:55.06 (41.86)     2:37.73 (42.67)
B - Final
  9 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:35.95    2:36.27    9  
                  35.02     1:13.50 (38.48)     1:54.48 (40.98)     2:36.27 (41.79)
 10 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:48.55    2:41.84    7  
                  36.57     1:17.71 (41.14)     2:00.60 (42.89)     2:41.84 (41.24)
 11 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC               2:57.38    2:55.83    6  
                  36.23     1:20.01 (43.78)     2:08.92 (48.91)     2:55.83 (46.91)
 12 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               2:56.66    2:56.09    5  
                  38.31     1:21.20 (42.89)     2:08.38 (47.18)     2:56.09 (47.71)
 -- McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                2:43.57         DQ  
                  35.73     1:16.53 (40.80)     2:00.00 (43.47)          DQ (44.63)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC              2:03.89    2:11.77  
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:37.23 (33.91)     2:11.77 (34.54)
  2 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:11.68    2:14.37  
                  30.71     1:04.49 (33.78)     1:39.06 (34.57)     2:14.37 (35.31)
  3 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:09.29    2:17.15  
                  30.90     1:05.86 (34.96)     1:40.99 (35.13)     2:17.15 (36.16)
  4 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC              2:10.70    2:17.42  
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)     1:41.49 (36.24)     2:17.42 (35.93)
  5 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:15.84    2:20.24  
                  30.91     1:06.15 (35.24)     1:42.11 (35.96)     2:20.24 (38.13)
  6 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:31.06    2:31.20  
                  34.12     1:12.46 (38.34)     1:51.97 (39.51)     2:31.20 (39.23)
  7 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               2:29.64    2:32.24  
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)     1:52.91 (39.34)     2:32.24 (39.33)
  8 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               2:45.89    2:35.17  
                  35.09     1:13.89 (38.80)     1:54.81 (40.92)     2:35.17 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:35.56  
                  35.11     1:13.69 (38.58)     1:54.82 (41.13)     2:35.56 (40.74)
 10 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:32.11    2:35.71  
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)     1:55.54 (41.28)     2:35.71 (40.17)
 11 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                     NT    2:35.95  
                  35.10     1:14.12 (39.02)     1:54.97 (40.85)     2:35.95 (40.98)
 12 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              2:43.44    2:37.86  
                  37.28     1:16.75 (39.47)     1:57.66 (40.91)     2:37.86 (40.20)
 13 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               2:32.54    2:40.24  
                  35.48     1:16.53 (41.05)     1:58.21 (41.68)     2:40.24 (42.03)
 14 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                2:45.89    2:43.57  
                  35.07     1:16.49 (41.42)     2:00.52 (44.03)     2:43.57 (43.05)
 15 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                     NT    2:48.55  
                  38.95     1:22.25 (43.30)     2:06.94 (44.69)     2:48.55 (41.61)
 16 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            2:39.99    2:49.14  
                  37.10     1:19.85 (42.75)     2:05.20 (45.35)     2:49.14 (43.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            2:26.93    2:51.38  
                  36.24     1:19.11 (42.87)     2:05.48 (46.37)     2:51.38 (45.90)
 18 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               2:57.56    2:56.66  
                  40.22     1:24.93 (44.71)     2:10.88 (45.95)     2:56.66 (45.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC               2:51.78    2:57.38  
                  37.53     1:20.94 (43.41)     2:09.36 (48.42)     2:57.38 (48.02)
 20 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                3:38.79    3:17.46  
                  45.58     1:36.69 (51.11)   3:17.46 (1:40.77)                    
 21 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                     NT    3:18.51  
                  42.07     1:33.84 (51.77)     2:29.60 (55.76)     3:18.51 (48.91)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                54.87      54.32   20  
                  26.33       54.32 (27.99)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                57.83      56.17   17  
                  27.19       56.17 (28.98)                                        
  3 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 59.17      57.47   16  
                  27.81       57.47 (29.66)                                        
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 59.88      57.97   15  
                  27.77       57.97 (30.20)                                        
  5 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:00.58      58.35   14  
                  28.16       58.35 (30.19)                                        
  6 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               1:00.12      58.92   13  
                  28.36       58.92 (30.56)                                        
  7 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:01.28    1:00.38   12  
                  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)                                        
  8 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                59.92    1:00.50   11  
                  28.76     1:00.50 (31.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:01.33      59.96    9  
                  28.78       59.96 (31.18)                                        
 10 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:01.41    1:00.01    7  
                  29.06     1:00.01 (30.95)                                        
 11 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:02.54    1:00.72    6  
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)                                        
 12 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             1:04.04    1:00.80    5  
                  28.99     1:00.80 (31.81)                                        
 13 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:02.28    1:00.85    4  
                  29.05     1:00.85 (31.80)                                        
 14 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:02.38    1:01.53    3  
                  29.48     1:01.53 (32.05)                                        
 15 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:02.93    1:03.31    2  
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)                                        
 16 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:03.28    1:04.86    1  
                  29.99     1:04.86 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                53.56      54.87  
                  26.67       54.87 (28.20)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                57.98      57.83  
                  28.25       57.83 (29.58)                                        
  3 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 57.92      59.17  
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 58.73      59.88  
                  28.85       59.88 (31.03)                                        
  5 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:02.34      59.92  
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)                                        
  6 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC                 57.71    1:00.12  
                  28.82     1:00.12 (31.30)                                        
  7 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:01.42    1:00.58  
                  29.17     1:00.58 (31.41)                                        
  8 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC                 57.85    1:01.28  
                  28.79     1:01.28 (32.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:00.11    1:01.33  
                  29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)                                        
 10 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC                 59.30    1:01.41  
                  28.99     1:01.41 (32.42)                                        
 11 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:05.73    1:02.28  
                  29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)                                        
 12 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:04.01    1:02.38  
                  30.04     1:02.38 (32.34)                                        
 13 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:00.55    1:02.54  
                  29.97     1:02.54 (32.57)                                        
 14 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:04.99    1:02.93  
                  30.36     1:02.93 (32.57)                                        
 15 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:01.02    1:03.28  
                  29.50     1:03.28 (33.78)                                        
 16 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             1:00.45    1:04.04  
                  29.20     1:04.04 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:00.27    1:04.22  
                  30.82     1:04.22 (33.40)                                        
 18 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:04.84    1:04.29  
                  31.18     1:04.29 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:05.33    1:04.98  
                  30.43     1:04.98 (34.55)                                        
 20 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:04.59    1:04.99  
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)                                        
 21 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:05.61    1:06.58  
                  31.79     1:06.58 (34.79)                                        
 22 Schneider, Palina D       13 RCST-NC              1:07.69    1:07.31  
                  32.00     1:07.31 (35.31)                                        
 23 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                1:09.20    1:07.94  
                  31.75     1:07.94 (36.19)                                        
 24 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:09.68    1:08.09  
                  32.68     1:08.09 (35.41)                                        
 25 Hedrick, Chloe M          13 CVAC-NC              1:07.20    1:08.11  
                  31.96     1:08.11 (36.15)                                        
 26 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               1:08.30    1:08.39  
                  32.18     1:08.39 (36.21)                                        
 27 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:11.05    1:08.66  
                  32.66     1:08.66 (36.00)                                        
 28 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                1:09.73    1:09.26  
                  32.29     1:09.26 (36.97)                                        
 29 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                1:10.13    1:11.75  
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)                                        
 30 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:10.49    1:12.15  
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)                                        
 31 Sacchetti, Emma C         13 MSC-NC               1:09.24    1:12.35  
                  34.48     1:12.35 (37.87)                                        
 32 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:15.70    1:13.41  
                  35.41     1:13.41 (38.00)                                        
 33 Fox, Emma J               13 CVAC-NC              1:10.83    1:13.69  
                  34.10     1:13.69 (39.59)                                        
 34 Deviney, Emma G           13 RCST-NC              1:13.77    1:15.37  
                  35.98     1:15.37 (39.39)                                        
 35 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               1:15.53    1:15.56  
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)                                        
 36 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:16.46    1:16.84  
 37 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              1:13.72    1:18.61  
                  36.50     1:18.61 (42.11)                                        
 38 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              1:16.92    1:19.24  
                  37.45     1:19.24 (41.79)                                        
 39 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:18.73    1:19.64  
                  38.76     1:19.64 (40.88)                                        
 40 Tunstill, Megan N         14 MSC-NC               1:19.87    1:22.65  
                  38.28     1:22.65 (44.37)                                        
 41 Finch, Fiona A            13 CVAC-NC              1:22.67    1:22.72  
                  38.70     1:22.72 (44.02)                                        
 42 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               1:23.14    1:26.87  
                  40.03     1:26.87 (46.84)                                        
 43 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC              1:27.52    1:28.34  
                  42.73     1:28.34 (45.61)                                        
 44 Stafford, Makenna L       13 CVAC-NC              1:42.01    1:31.96  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                49.37      46.77   20  
                  22.65       46.77 (24.12)                                        
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               50.40      50.03   17  
                  24.28       50.03 (25.75)                                        
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                53.69      50.50   16  
                  24.43       50.50 (26.07)                                        
  4 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                52.52      51.96   15  
                  24.87       51.96 (27.09)                                        
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                54.40      52.46   14  
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)                                        
  6 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC                 54.74      52.74   13  
                  25.40       52.74 (27.34)                                        
  7 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                 55.26      55.12   12  
                  26.64       55.12 (28.48)                                        
  8 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  55.22      55.54   11  
                  26.35       55.54 (29.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                  55.66      54.92    9  
                  26.65       54.92 (28.27)                                        
 10 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 56.78      55.35    7  
                  26.66       55.35 (28.69)                                        
 11 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC                 56.88      56.87    6  
                  26.97       56.87 (29.90)                                        
 12 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 57.95      57.06    5  
                  27.04       57.06 (30.02)                                        
 13 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:00.25      57.29    4  
                  26.95       57.29 (30.34)                                        
 14 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                 59.22      58.05    3  
                  27.29       58.05 (30.76)                                        
 15 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC                 57.33      58.66    2  
                  27.55       58.66 (31.11)                                        
 16 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              1:00.23      59.70    1  
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                46.99      49.37  
                  24.05       49.37 (25.32)                                        
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               51.51      50.40  
                  24.46       50.40 (25.94)                                        
  3 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                52.18      52.52  
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)                                        
  4 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                49.65      53.69  
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)                                        
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                53.88      54.40  
                  25.79       54.40 (28.61)                                        
  6 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC                 52.84      54.74  
                  26.23       54.74 (28.51)                                        
  7 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  54.45      55.22  
                  26.58       55.22 (28.64)                                        
  8 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                 57.06      55.26  
                  26.68       55.26 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                  56.44      55.66  
                  26.87       55.66 (28.79)                                        
 10 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 59.18      56.78  
                  27.17       56.78 (29.61)                                        
 11 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC                 56.50      56.88  
                  27.16       56.88 (29.72)                                        
 12 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC                 55.06      57.33  
                  27.30       57.33 (30.03)                                        
 13 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 56.09      57.95  
                  27.21       57.95 (30.74)                                        
 14 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                 59.47      59.22  
                  28.43       59.22 (30.79)                                        
 15 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              1:00.84    1:00.23  
                  28.42     1:00.23 (31.81)                                        
 16 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                55.04    1:00.25  
                  28.12     1:00.25 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:01.80    1:00.42  
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)                                        
 18 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               1:01.62    1:01.17  
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              1:03.82    1:01.90  
                  29.41     1:01.90 (32.49)                                        
 20 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC                59.95    1:02.51  
                  28.90     1:02.51 (33.61)                                        
 21 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:05.66    1:03.00  
                  30.34     1:03.00 (32.66)                                        
 22 Price, Katin M            13 NMA-NC               1:02.00    1:03.43  
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)                                        
 23 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:05.45    1:03.65  
 24 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               1:02.52    1:03.78  
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)                                        
 25 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:03.89    1:03.87  
                  30.32     1:03.87 (33.55)                                        
 26 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC               1:06.80    1:04.62  
 27 Omoresemi, Myles O        13 BAD-NC               1:13.52    1:05.08  
                  29.59     1:05.08 (35.49)                                        
 28 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                1:08.13    1:07.77  
                  31.77     1:07.77 (36.00)                                        
 29 Mehltretter, James R      13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:09.65  
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)                                        
 30 Bui, Ducah                13 CVAC-NC              1:12.90    1:10.29  
                  33.34     1:10.29 (36.95)                                        
 31 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:07.17    1:10.44  
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)                                        
 32 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                1:12.43    1:11.61  
                  33.69     1:11.61 (37.92)                                        
 33 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               1:13.61    1:15.88  
                  35.85     1:15.88 (40.03)                                        
 34 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         1:12.84    1:17.59  
                  36.16     1:17.59 (41.43)                                        
 35 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC            1:22.30    1:20.13  
                  38.66     1:20.13 (41.47)                                        
 36 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC            1:19.31    1:21.94  
                  38.00     1:21.94 (43.94)                                        
 37 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:20.51    1:22.90  
                  38.64     1:22.90 (44.26)                                        
 38 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:25.55  
                  38.75     1:25.55 (46.80)                                        
 39 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC               1:31.83    1:37.30  
                  44.95     1:37.30 (52.35)                                        
 40 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC         1:38.82    1:50.66  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                53.01      52.44   20  
                  25.55       52.44 (26.89)                                        
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  55.02      52.74   17  
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)                                        
  3 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC               53.99      53.25   16  
                  25.94       53.25 (27.31)                                        
  4 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                55.84      55.06   15  
                  26.61       55.06 (28.45)                                        
  5 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC                 56.08      55.36   14  
                  26.59       55.36 (28.77)                                        
  6 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC               56.13      55.99   13  
                  27.09       55.99 (28.90)                                        
  7 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                56.88      56.28   12  
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)                                        
  8 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC                56.92      56.31   11  
                  27.39       56.31 (28.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                57.12      52.11    9  
                  25.08       52.11 (27.03)                                        
 10 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 58.12      56.62    7  
                  26.47       56.62 (30.15)                                        
 11 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 57.77      57.14    6  
                  27.64       57.14 (29.50)                                        
 12 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                57.92      57.31    5  
                  27.68       57.31 (29.63)                                        
 13 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC                 58.11      57.57    4  
                  27.98       57.57 (29.59)                                        
 14 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC                 58.28      57.95    3  
                  27.93       57.95 (30.02)                                        
 15 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC                 58.47      58.12    2  
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)                                        
 16 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC                 58.09      58.32    1  
                  26.78       58.32 (31.54)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                51.92      53.01  
                  25.71       53.01 (27.30)                                        
  2 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC               53.50      53.99  
                  26.29       53.99 (27.70)                                        
  3 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC                54.44      54.47  
                  26.47       54.47 (28.00)                                        
  4 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  52.91      55.02  
                  26.52       55.02 (28.50)                                        
  5 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                54.21      55.84  
                  27.14       55.84 (28.70)                                        
  6 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC                 57.61      56.08  
                  27.07       56.08 (29.01)                                        
  7 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC               56.31      56.13  
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)                                        
  8 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                55.55      56.88  
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC                55.60      56.92  
                  27.28       56.92 (29.64)                                        
 10 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                53.13      57.12  
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)                                        
 11 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 56.42      57.77  
                  28.01       57.77 (29.76)                                        
 12 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                55.99      57.92  
                  28.12       57.92 (29.80)                                        
 13 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC                 58.01      58.09  
                  27.25       58.09 (30.84)                                        
 14 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC                 59.99      58.11  
                  28.40       58.11 (29.71)                                        
 15 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 56.54      58.12  
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)                                        
 16 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               1:00.21      58.28  
                  28.35       58.28 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rinehardt, Caroline G     17 NMA-NC                 55.80      58.45  
                  28.38       58.45 (30.07)                                        
 18 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC                 57.94      58.47  
                  27.86       58.47 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC                 56.65      58.67  
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)                                        
 20 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC                59.31      58.89  
                  28.94       58.89 (29.95)                                        
 21 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC                59.34      59.41  
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)                                        
 22 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              1:00.49      59.57  
                  28.15       59.57 (31.42)                                        
 23 Stegall, Lydia G          17 WA-NC                  59.75    1:00.69  
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)                                        
 24 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:02.30    1:01.06  
                  29.48     1:01.06 (31.58)                                        
 25 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC                59.76    1:01.28  
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)                                        
 26 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:01.36    1:01.36  
                  29.72     1:01.36 (31.64)                                        
 27 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC                 59.61    1:01.39  
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)                                        
 28 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC                 57.24    1:01.43  
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)                                        
 29 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               1:05.37    1:01.66  
                  30.33     1:01.66 (31.33)                                        
 30 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC                 58.17    1:01.83  
                  29.96     1:01.83 (31.87)                                        
 31 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               1:04.11    1:01.98  
                  30.22     1:01.98 (31.76)                                        
 32 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:01.73    1:02.80  
                  30.29     1:02.80 (32.51)                                        
 33 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC               1:02.47    1:03.01  
                  30.56     1:03.01 (32.45)                                        
 34 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC                 57.62    1:03.23  
                  29.64     1:03.23 (33.59)                                        
 35 Hack, Laura A             15 NMA-NC               1:02.76    1:03.30  
                  30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)                                        
 36 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              1:03.77    1:03.96  
                  30.99     1:03.96 (32.97)                                        
 37 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                1:04.63    1:04.01  
                  30.57     1:04.01 (33.44)                                        
 38 Hudson, Destini S         16 PAC-NC               1:03.81    1:04.41  
                  30.67     1:04.41 (33.74)                                        
 39 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:04.07    1:04.42  
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)                                        
 40 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                1:04.88    1:04.47  
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)                                        
 41 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC              1:04.33    1:04.53  
                  31.31     1:04.53 (33.22)                                        
 42 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:03.78    1:04.66  
                  31.04     1:04.66 (33.62)                                        
 43 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                1:06.04    1:05.20  
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)                                        
 44 McCarter, Mikaela K       15 NMA-NC               1:07.54    1:05.21  
                  31.72     1:05.21 (33.49)                                        
 45 Cooper, Sarah J           15 MSC-NC               1:04.20    1:05.65  
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
 46 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:04.60    1:06.33  
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)                                        
 47 Craig, Sydney M           17 GG-NC                1:01.13    1:06.44  
                  31.74     1:06.44 (34.70)                                        
 48 Douglas, Annie G          18 PAC-NC               1:10.61    1:07.52  
                  32.24     1:07.52 (35.28)                                        
 49 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                1:08.73    1:07.86  
                  32.44     1:07.86 (35.42)                                        
 50 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              1:07.71    1:08.04  
                  32.92     1:08.04 (35.12)                                        
 51 Egeln, Emily A            18 GG-NC                1:05.54    1:08.51  
                  33.52     1:08.51 (34.99)                                        
 52 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:06.08    1:09.42  
                  33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)                                        
 53 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                1:07.30    1:10.13  
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)                                        
 54 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               1:08.29    1:12.48  
                  34.52     1:12.48 (37.96)                                        
 55 Hudson, Gunnar J          15 MSC-NC               1:09.53    1:13.20  
                  34.47     1:13.20 (38.73)                                        
 56 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              1:12.55    1:13.36  
                  34.64     1:13.36 (38.72)                                        
 57 King, Macie B             17 Lenoir-NC            1:08.99    1:14.66  
                  35.18     1:14.66 (39.48)                                        
 58 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:15.31    1:15.92  
                  35.39     1:15.92 (40.53)                                        
 59 Tucker, Kaniijha L        15 QCD-NC                    NT    1:32.09  
                  44.35     1:32.09 (47.74)                                        
 60 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                    NT    1:45.60  
                  48.85     1:45.60 (56.75)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                48.78      47.27   20  
                  23.22       47.27 (24.05)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  48.71      47.53   17  
                  22.98       47.53 (24.55)                                        
  3 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                49.04      47.99   16  
                  23.04       47.99 (24.95)                                        
  4 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                49.59      48.10   15  
                  23.59       48.10 (24.51)                                        
  5 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC                49.09      48.15   14  
                  23.29       48.15 (24.86)                                        
  6 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                50.76      49.08   13  
                  23.61       49.08 (25.47)                                        
  7 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              52.17      51.69   12  
                  24.80       51.69 (26.89)                                        
  8 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                  52.22      52.28   11  
                  25.68       52.28 (26.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC                 52.55      51.47    9  
                  24.71       51.47 (26.76)                                        
 10 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                52.63      51.49    7  
                  25.27       51.49 (26.22)                                        
 11 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                53.63      52.35    5.5
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)                                        
 11 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                  53.54      52.35    5.5
                  24.32       52.35 (28.03)                                        
 13 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                52.56      52.49    4  
                  25.35       52.49 (27.14)                                        
 14 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              52.47      52.69    3  
                  25.29       52.69 (27.40)                                        
 15 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC                52.88      52.71    2  
                  25.51       52.71 (27.20)                                        
 16 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 53.50      53.45    1  
                  25.77       53.45 (27.68)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  47.90      48.71  
                  23.71       48.71 (25.00)                                        
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                47.33      48.78  
                  23.67       48.78 (25.11)                                        
  3 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                46.69      49.04  
                  23.83       49.04 (25.21)                                        
  4 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC                49.72      49.09  
                  23.89       49.09 (25.20)                                        
  5 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                47.72      49.59  
                  24.45       49.59 (25.14)                                        
  6 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                48.51      50.76  
                  24.34       50.76 (26.42)                                        
  7 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              49.47      52.17  
                  25.16       52.17 (27.01)                                        
  8 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                  49.77      52.22  
                  25.66       52.22 (26.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              51.67      52.47  
                  25.45       52.47 (27.02)                                        
 10 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC                 50.75      52.55  
                  25.49       52.55 (27.06)                                        
 11 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                54.38      52.56  
                  25.21       52.56 (27.35)                                        
 12 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                53.44      52.63  
                  25.75       52.63 (26.88)                                        
 13 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                  52.82      52.70  
                  25.35       52.70 (27.35)                                        
 14 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC                55.49      52.88  
                  25.71       52.88 (27.17)                                        
 15 Taylor, Parris F          15 QCD-NC                 52.61      53.06  
                  25.47       53.06 (27.59)                                        
 16 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 54.05      53.50  
                  25.98       53.50 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                  53.70      53.54  
                  25.93       53.54 (27.61)                                        
 18 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                52.57      53.63  
                  25.88       53.63 (27.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                  54.24      53.86  
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)                                        
 20 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC                52.30      54.32  
                  25.74       54.32 (28.58)                                        
 21 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC                 55.41      54.60  
                  25.90       54.60 (28.70)                                        
 22 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                  57.35      54.80  
                  25.79       54.80 (29.01)                                        
 23 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 54.92      55.02  
                  25.84       55.02 (29.18)                                        
 24 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                  55.77      55.29  
                  26.79       55.29 (28.50)                                        
 25 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              51.58      55.30  
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)                                        
 26 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC              56.70      56.28  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)                                        
 27 Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC                 55.24      56.46  
                  26.69       56.46 (29.77)                                        
 28 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC                 59.62      56.54  
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
 29 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC                 NT      56.65  
                  27.64       56.65 (29.01)                                        
 30 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC                55.73      56.78  
                  27.27       56.78 (29.51)                                        
 31 Stewart, Garrison S       16 NMA-NC                 56.22      56.81  
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)                                        
 32 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC                 57.11      57.19  
                  27.52       57.19 (29.67)                                        
 33 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC                 59.46      57.26  
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)                                        
 34 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC                 58.16      57.63  
                  27.51       57.63 (30.12)                                        
 35 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 55.61      58.14  
                  27.43       58.14 (30.71)                                        
 36 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC                 58.80      58.27  
                  28.57       58.27 (29.70)                                        
 37 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC                 56.25      58.48  
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)                                        
 38 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                1:00.86      59.24  
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)                                        
 39 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC              56.24      59.39  
                  27.27       59.39 (32.12)                                        
 40 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                  58.49      59.74  
                  29.02       59.74 (30.72)                                        
 41 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC                 59.34    1:00.36  
                  28.42     1:00.36 (31.94)                                        
 42 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                1:04.25    1:02.32  
                  29.38     1:02.32 (32.94)                                        
 43 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               1:07.60    1:03.65  
                  30.47     1:03.65 (33.18)                                        
 -- Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                50.65         DQ  
                  25.02          DQ (25.90)                                        
 -- Yang, Bruce B             18 MSC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:40.35    2:33.59   20  
                  31.85     1:10.59 (38.74)     1:51.29 (40.70)     2:33.59 (42.30)
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:42.25    2:34.37   17  
                  33.93     1:13.57 (39.64)     1:55.00 (41.43)     2:34.37 (39.37)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:44.42    2:43.63   16  
                  31.98     1:10.77 (38.79)     1:54.95 (44.18)     2:43.63 (48.68)
  4 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:46.96    2:48.68   15  
                  33.18     1:14.11 (40.93)     1:59.92 (45.81)     2:48.68 (48.76)
  5 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:55.84    2:56.26   14  
                  36.23     1:20.99 (44.76)     2:09.69 (48.70)     2:56.26 (46.57)
  6 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              3:05.31    3:00.43   13  
                  36.96     1:23.63 (46.67)     2:13.04 (49.41)     3:00.43 (47.39)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:42.13    2:40.35  
                  33.88     1:12.26 (38.38)     1:55.57 (43.31)     2:40.35 (44.78)
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:48.32    2:42.25  
                  34.45     1:16.42 (41.97)     2:00.94 (44.52)     2:42.25 (41.31)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:54.15    2:44.42  
                  32.11     1:11.04 (38.93)     1:55.71 (44.67)     2:44.42 (48.71)
  4 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:49.71    2:46.96  
                  33.50     1:14.05 (40.55)     1:59.05 (45.00)     2:46.96 (47.91)
  5 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              3:05.27    2:55.84  
                  36.56     1:21.40 (44.84)     2:09.26 (47.86)     2:55.84 (46.58)
  6 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              3:07.28    3:05.31  
                  37.44     1:25.92 (48.48)     2:17.31 (51.39)     3:05.31 (48.00)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC             2:05.84    2:03.81   20  
                  27.22       58.95 (31.73)     1:32.06 (33.11)     2:03.81 (31.75)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:07.90    2:06.90   17  
                  26.95       59.31 (32.36)     1:32.69 (33.38)     2:06.90 (34.21)
  3 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:16.93    2:08.47   16  
                  28.34     1:02.13 (33.79)     1:35.36 (33.23)     2:08.47 (33.11)
  4 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:12.90    2:08.83   15  
                  29.41     1:01.38 (31.97)     1:35.74 (34.36)     2:08.83 (33.09)
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:19.24    2:08.86   14  
                  28.79     1:01.90 (33.11)     1:35.61 (33.71)     2:08.86 (33.25)
  6 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:19.63    2:16.52   13  
                  29.65     1:04.16 (34.51)     1:39.99 (35.83)     2:16.52 (36.53)
  7 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC               2:22.84    2:18.35   12  
                  29.67     1:04.37 (34.70)     1:40.80 (36.43)     2:18.35 (37.55)
  8 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:40.25    2:19.50   11  
                  30.97     1:05.45 (34.48)     1:41.08 (35.63)     2:19.50 (38.42)
B - Final
  9 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:44.24    2:28.14    9  
                  32.50     1:09.67 (37.17)     1:48.28 (38.61)     2:28.14 (39.86)
 10 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               2:43.30    2:34.75    7  
                  32.60     1:10.31 (37.71)     1:51.45 (41.14)     2:34.75 (43.30)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC             2:04.96    2:05.84  
                  27.49       59.25 (31.76)     1:32.67 (33.42)     2:05.84 (33.17)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:06.86    2:07.90  
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:33.69 (32.94)     2:07.90 (34.21)
  3 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:13.59    2:12.90  
                  28.79     1:01.91 (33.12)     1:37.26 (35.35)     2:12.90 (35.64)
  4 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:10.36    2:16.93  
                  29.97     1:05.62 (35.65)     1:41.38 (35.76)     2:16.93 (35.55)
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:07.76    2:19.24  
                  29.61     1:04.18 (34.57)     1:41.23 (37.05)     2:19.24 (38.01)
  6 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:22.79    2:19.63  
                  30.28     1:05.49 (35.21)     1:42.05 (36.56)     2:19.63 (37.58)
  7 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC               2:30.00    2:22.84  
                  30.32     1:06.15 (35.83)     1:44.51 (38.36)     2:22.84 (38.33)
  8 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:17.38    2:40.25  
                  32.30     1:12.20 (39.90)     1:54.72 (42.52)     2:40.25 (45.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                    NT    2:43.30  
                  33.15     1:12.40 (39.25)     1:57.13 (44.73)     2:43.30 (46.17)
 10 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:44.24  
                  34.49     1:16.71 (42.22)     2:00.05 (43.34)     2:44.24 (44.19)
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              2:16.09    2:13.49   20  
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)     1:39.72 (34.78)     2:13.49 (33.77)
  2 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:16.45    2:14.00   17  
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)     1:38.69 (35.35)     2:14.00 (35.31)
  3 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              2:15.36    2:14.99   16  
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)     1:37.86 (35.32)     2:14.99 (37.13)
  4 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             2:20.03    2:20.58   15  
                  30.15     1:05.45 (35.30)     1:42.19 (36.74)     2:20.58 (38.39)
  5 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:32.25    2:25.48   14  
                  31.12     1:07.09 (35.97)     1:44.54 (37.45)     2:25.48 (40.94)
  6 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:27.22    2:27.97   13  
                  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:48.41 (39.61)     2:27.97 (39.56)
  7 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                2:31.47    2:30.18   12  
                  32.08     1:09.82 (37.74)     1:48.81 (38.99)     2:30.18 (41.37)
  8 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:31.87    2:32.05   11  
                  33.81     1:11.43 (37.62)     1:51.57 (40.14)     2:32.05 (40.48)
B - Final
  9 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:34.58    2:31.95    9  
                  32.52     1:10.36 (37.84)     1:50.88 (40.52)     2:31.95 (41.07)
 10 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC               2:38.40    2:36.30    7  
                  34.47     1:14.62 (40.15)     1:56.64 (42.02)     2:36.30 (39.66)
 11 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               3:01.62    2:58.82    6  
                  36.16     1:21.97 (45.81)     2:09.69 (47.72)     2:58.82 (49.13)
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              2:22.21    2:15.36  
                  30.10     1:03.77 (33.67)     1:39.05 (35.28)     2:15.36 (36.31)
  2 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              2:21.38    2:16.09  
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)     1:42.04 (35.44)     2:16.09 (34.05)
  3 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:15.08    2:16.45  
                  30.09     1:03.79 (33.70)     1:40.16 (36.37)     2:16.45 (36.29)
  4 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             2:20.20    2:20.03  
                  30.15     1:04.61 (34.46)     1:41.23 (36.62)     2:20.03 (38.80)
  5 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              2:18.71    2:25.27  
                  31.44     1:07.67 (36.23)     1:45.85 (38.18)     2:25.27 (39.42)
  6 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:25.00    2:27.22  
                  32.51     1:09.30 (36.79)     1:48.28 (38.98)     2:27.22 (38.94)
  7 Calhoun, Sadie F          16 NMA-NC                    NT    2:31.30  
                  33.11     1:11.00 (37.89)     1:51.27 (40.27)     2:31.30 (40.03)
  8 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                2:20.36    2:31.47  
                  33.30     1:12.02 (38.72)     1:51.28 (39.26)     2:31.47 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:29.52    2:31.87  
                  33.92     1:12.13 (38.21)     1:51.18 (39.05)     2:31.87 (40.69)
 10 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:30.10    2:32.25  
                  32.88     1:10.30 (37.42)     1:50.19 (39.89)     2:32.25 (42.06)
 11 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:28.73    2:34.58  
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)     1:54.09 (41.53)     2:34.58 (40.49)
 12 Price, Alivia A           15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:38.40  
                  34.51     1:14.43 (39.92)     1:55.70 (41.27)     2:38.40 (42.70)
 13 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               2:50.24    3:01.62  
                  36.98     1:23.51 (46.53)     2:12.52 (49.01)     3:01.62 (49.10)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              2:06.83    1:59.84   20  
                  27.55       58.40 (30.85)     1:29.71 (31.31)     1:59.84 (30.13)
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                2:07.14    2:00.08   17  
                  27.65       57.73 (30.08)     1:29.40 (31.67)     2:00.08 (30.68)
  3 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:09.22    2:00.66   16  
                  27.10       57.76 (30.66)     1:29.16 (31.40)     2:00.66 (31.50)
  4 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                2:09.38    2:03.42   15  
                  26.47       56.28 (29.81)     1:28.52 (32.24)     2:03.42 (34.90)
  5 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                2:15.48    2:08.30   14  
                  28.51     1:00.07 (31.56)     1:34.04 (33.97)     2:08.30 (34.26)
  6 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              2:13.98    2:08.36   13  
                  29.30     1:00.92 (31.62)     1:35.30 (34.38)     2:08.36 (33.06)
  7 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC              2:18.32    2:17.25   12  
                  29.16     1:01.62 (32.46)     1:38.29 (36.67)     2:17.25 (38.96)
  8 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:18.34    2:18.80   11  
                  30.42     1:05.58 (35.16)     1:42.39 (36.81)     2:18.80 (36.41)
B - Final
  9 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:26.95    2:20.45    9  
                  28.38     1:04.58 (36.20)     1:42.22 (37.64)     2:20.45 (38.23)
 10 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              2:20.55    2:20.88    7  
                  33.08     1:09.59 (36.51)     1:45.65 (36.06)     2:20.88 (35.23)
 11 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:26.60    2:28.59    6  
                  32.55     1:07.97 (35.42)     1:47.49 (39.52)     2:28.59 (41.10)
 12 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC               2:42.85    2:33.90    5  
                  32.79     1:12.38 (39.59)     1:53.18 (40.80)     2:33.90 (40.72)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:06.83  
                  29.89     1:02.23 (32.34)     1:35.47 (33.24)     2:06.83 (31.36)
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                2:01.22    2:07.14  
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)     1:33.62 (33.07)     2:07.14 (33.52)
  3 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:01.29    2:09.22  
                  28.40     1:00.82 (32.42)     1:35.82 (35.00)     2:09.22 (33.40)
  4 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                2:15.57    2:09.38  
                  28.53     1:00.39 (31.86)     1:34.57 (34.18)     2:09.38 (34.81)
  5 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              2:11.09    2:13.98  
                  29.27     1:03.25 (33.98)     1:38.60 (35.35)     2:13.98 (35.38)
  6 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                2:02.48    2:15.48  
                  28.65     1:01.21 (32.56)     1:36.54 (35.33)     2:15.48 (38.94)
  7 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC              2:16.74    2:18.32  
                  29.71     1:03.83 (34.12)     1:40.49 (36.66)     2:18.32 (37.83)
  8 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:18.43    2:18.34  
                  30.45     1:05.83 (35.38)     1:41.62 (35.79)     2:18.34 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              2:28.52    2:20.55  
                  31.26     1:06.70 (35.44)     1:43.78 (37.08)     2:20.55 (36.77)
 10 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               2:04.25    2:22.33  
                  30.52     1:06.34 (35.82)     1:43.27 (36.93)     2:22.33 (39.06)
 11 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:22.53    2:26.60  
                  30.79     1:06.64 (35.85)     1:45.75 (39.11)     2:26.60 (40.85)
 12 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:21.69    2:26.95  
                  29.77     1:05.19 (35.42)     1:45.80 (40.61)     2:26.95 (41.15)
 13 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:42.85  
                  34.54     1:14.79 (40.25)     1:59.51 (44.72)     2:42.85 (43.34)
 -- Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC               2:47.14        DNF  
                  30.76     1:08.72 (37.96)   2:38.89 (1:30.17)                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:52.17    1:51.87   40  
     1) Whitmire, Liza P 14             2) Powell, Katelyn A 14           
     3) Emmons, Maggie M 13             4) Hohm, Anneliese M 14           
                  27.06       58.87 (31.81)     1:26.99 (28.12)     1:51.87 (24.88)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:03.72    2:02.95   34  
     1) Halbach, Allyson G 14           2) McClamrock, Mattie I 14        
     3) Manion, Lauren M 14             4) Carney, Mary K 13              
                  31.42     1:07.24 (35.82)     1:37.11 (29.87)     2:02.95 (25.84)
  3 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:07.99    2:04.43   32  
     1) Bruce, Abby C 14                2) Bullington, Carly P 14         
     3) Tucker, Hadly G 13              4) Collins, Sara E 14             
                  31.19     1:07.90 (36.71)     1:36.34 (28.44)     2:04.43 (28.09)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:11.89    2:15.42   30  
     1) Hedrick, Chloe M 13             2) Little, Rachel D 14            
     3) Priola, Raegan E 14             4) Mitchell, Bryce B 14           
                  31.55     1:15.38 (43.83)     1:42.50 (27.12)     2:15.42 (32.92)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:19.66    2:18.58   28  
     1) Davison, Therese T 13           2) Barker, Alexandra H 13         
     3) Kimmel, Allison F 13            4) Goedl, Monica L 13             
                  35.34     1:16.23 (40.89)     1:46.35 (30.12)     2:18.58 (32.23)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:15.56    2:31.27   26  
     1) Lowery, Monique B 14            2) Narcisse, Alexandria 13        
     3) Kerr, Ma'Nai A 14               4) Stinson, Loni K 13             
                  40.40     1:22.03 (41.63)     1:56.79 (34.76)     2:31.27 (34.48)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:06.43   x2:01.17  
     1) Middlesworth, Maxine M 13       2) Hill, Elizabeth K 13           
     3) Thomas, Bizzy S 14              4) Harper, Josie M 13             
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)     1:34.07 (30.01)     2:01.17 (27.10)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:13.27   x2:10.06  
     1) Leo, Megan S 13                 2) Nesbitt, Abbey A 13            
     3) Ahdieh, Evelyn R 13             4) Middlesworth, McCoy M 14       
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)     1:42.31 (32.20)     2:10.06 (27.75)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:38.68    1:39.33   40  
     1) Boone, Garrett O 14             2) McCreery, Coleman W 14         
     3) Simmons, Victor O 14            4) Lockhart, Austin L 14          
                  24.48       52.04 (27.56)     1:16.55 (24.51)     1:39.33 (22.78)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:04.18    1:56.28   34  
     1) Kripak, Atharva S 14            2) Price, Katin M 13              
     3) Kilmurry, Garrett J 14          4) Townsend, Orion D 14           
                  30.25     1:01.62 (31.37)     1:30.97 (29.35)     1:56.28 (25.31)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:22.03    2:16.83   32  
     1) Major, David John J 14          2) Malo, Jameson R 13             
     3) Harmon, Luke P 14               4) Futrell, Quinton T 13          
                  36.07     1:16.95 (40.88)     1:43.89 (26.94)     2:16.83 (32.94)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:56.70   x1:58.11  
     1) Brashear, Michael O 13          2) Lyon, Blake A 14               
     3) Reiger, Sam L 13                4) Williams-Tracy, Ham A 14       
                  29.26     1:04.48 (35.22)     1:30.25 (25.77)     1:58.11 (27.86)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            2:28.07   x2:29.12  
     1) Thornburg, Nathan A 14          2) Forsey, Christopher J 13       
     3) Barnett, Matthew D 13           4) Parsi, Abhishek 14             
                  33.27       46.13 (12.86)     1:27.64 (41.51)   2:29.12 (1:01.48)
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:56.59    1:52.56   40  
     1) Guimond, Fern F 17              2) Boone, Savannah H 16           
     3) Bobbitt, Turner M 16            4) Sheridan, Spencer E 17         
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)     1:27.66 (26.99)     1:52.56 (24.90)
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:16.08    1:56.66   34  
     1) Krumanocker, Kelsey R 17        2) Muehl, Lauren R 17             
     3) Texer, Sadie P 17               4) Helfert, Sarah N 18            
                  30.07     1:03.02 (32.95)     1:31.36 (28.34)     1:56.66 (25.30)
  3 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:00.58    1:57.64   32  
     1) Beck, Sydney L 16               2) Pruitt, Gracie E 15            
     3) Hicks, Ashley C 18              4) Hicks, Julie B 15              
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)     1:32.67 (30.13)     1:57.64 (24.97)
  4 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:05.67    1:58.28   30  
     1) Thompson, Riley J 16            2) Leggat, Caitlyn E 17           
     3) Dunning, Kate S 16              4) Dulaney, Anna H 16             
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)     1:39.14 (34.16)     1:58.28 (19.14)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:07.99    2:03.73   28  
     1) Denton, Brooke E 18             2) Boyter, Brenna E 16            
     3) Zukaitis, Jillien G 17          4) Hutchins, Alicia N 15          
                  34.30     1:10.15 (35.85)     1:39.79 (29.64)     2:03.73 (23.94)
  6 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       1:59.83    2:09.22   26  
     1) Evanko, Elizabeth K 17          2) Hudson, Gunnar J 15            
     3) Cooper, Sarah J 15              4) Carswell, Riley S 14           
                  31.27     1:09.71 (38.44)     1:42.47 (32.76)     2:09.22 (26.75)
  7 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:09.58    2:10.24   24  
     1) Sellars, Sydney L 16            2) O'Gwin, Kennedy I 14           
     3) Bitting, Taylor M 16            4) Ellis, Egypt A 15              
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)     1:38.03 (31.95)     2:10.24 (32.21)
  8 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:05.28    2:10.45   22  
     1) Price, Alivia A 15              2) Calhoun, Sadie F 16            
     3) Hack, Laura A 15                4) Rinehardt, Caroline G 17       
                  31.06     1:07.35 (36.29)     1:42.63 (35.28)     2:10.45 (27.82)
  9 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:27.27   18  
     1) Stegall, Lydia G 17             2) Jarvis, Alyssa B 15            
     3) Landrum, Megan M 15             4) Alexander, Ziyanah-Grace I 13  
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)     1:45.75 (32.67)     2:27.27 (41.52)
 -- North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:08.36   x2:03.18  
     1) Hudson, Destini S 16            2) Nunn, Mikki M 16               
     3) Southard, Sarah E 16            4) Tunstall, Anne-Louise N 17     
                  33.59     1:05.51 (31.92)     1:35.97 (30.46)     2:03.18 (27.21)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:34.91   x2:20.12  
     1) Denton, Emma M 15               2) Axtell, Sarah C 15             
     3) Stewart, Myers E 18             4) Wagner, Macie R 15             
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:37.59    1:37.73   40  
     1) Rauch, Jacob G 17               2) Heishman, Jason S 18           
     3) Meehan, Jack P 15               4) Marquardt, Jack O 15           
                  26.24       52.15 (25.91)     1:15.86 (23.71)     1:37.73 (21.87)
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:55.90    1:42.78   34  
     1) Little III, Tommy W 15          2) McRea, Micah W 15              
     3) Leatherman, Brady H 16          4) Burgess, Daly D 16             
                  28.04       54.97 (26.93)     1:19.91 (24.94)     1:42.78 (22.87)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:50.99    1:43.26   32  
     1) Jones, Chase O 18               2) Anderson, Will T 18            
     3) Fender, Matthew J 17            4) Davison, Kenneth L 16          
                  28.28       55.53 (27.25)     1:20.19 (24.66)     1:43.26 (23.07)
  4 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:56.67    1:51.47   30  
     1) Mintich, William G 16           2) Lenhardt, William M 16         
     3) Breed, Caleb M 18               4) Carroll, Andrew C 16           
                  29.43     1:01.99 (32.56)     1:27.20 (25.21)     1:51.47 (24.27)
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    1:55.61   28  
     1) Vandergrift, Joshua 17          2) Jerger, Nathan B 16            
     3) Teague, Blake B 16              4) McKee, Garrett S 16            
                  31.44     1:03.77 (32.33)     1:33.03 (29.26)     1:55.61 (22.58)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:54.33    1:57.19   26  
     1) Taylor, Parris F 15             2) AbdusSalaam, Hafiz 16          
     3) Stinson, Tristan C 17           4) Wallace, Devin P 16            
                  29.45     1:03.63 (34.18)     1:31.25 (27.62)     1:57.19 (25.94)
  7 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       2:23.30    2:06.31   24  
     1) Sacchetti, Mario T 15           2) Miller, Nolan M 14             
     3) Miller, Emerson M 11            4) Hudson, Jake S 13              
                  30.20     1:08.96 (38.76)     1:35.53 (26.57)     2:06.31 (30.78)
 -- Swim Lenoir-NC  'B'                               1:45.88   x1:50.47  
     1) Annas, Andy S 16                2) Setzer, Luke J 17              
     3) Murphy, Alex A 17               4) Sebastian, William K 18        
                  26.53     1:00.33 (33.80)     1:25.90 (25.57)     1:50.47 (24.57)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:15.89         DQ  
     1) Stewart, Garrison S 16          2) Mandel, Zach T 15              
     3)                                 4) Kelly, Ryan R 15               
                  29.18     1:03.79 (34.61)     1:29.60 (25.81)          DQ (25.68)
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:20.47    1:20.52   40  
     1) Smith, Bree M 8                 2) McNeal, Ella J 8               
     3) Leazer, Audrey H 8              4) Robinson, Kennedi M 7          
                  40.16     1:20.52 (40.36)                                        
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:22.86    1:22.51   34  
     1) Picard, Avery E 8               2) Cromar, Katelyn D 8            
     3) Lund, Lily C 8                  4) Sauer, Sophia I 8              
                  42.10     1:22.51 (40.41)                                        
  3 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:36.49    1:32.90   32  
     1) Baucom, Kylie E 7               2) Jolley, Ava L 6                
     3) Hanood, Stella R 8              4) Krishnametty, Bhanu 8          
                  47.37     1:32.90 (45.53)                                        
  4 Rutherford County Swim Team-NC  'A'               1:33.92    1:36.54   30  
     1) Hill, Addison C 8               2) Bennett, Addison R 7           
     3) Schneider, Taia M 8             4) Bennett, Jenna K 8             
                  54.57     1:36.54 (41.97)                                        
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:35.17    1:38.25   28  
     1) Ruebusch, Morgan W 8            2) Schiffel, Karsen L 8           
     3) Wasson, Hannah L 7              4) Hollar, Caylee A 8             
  6 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    1:55.80   26  
                  54.31   1:55.80 (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             1:51.15   x1:52.35  
     1) Seeman, Landrie S 8             2) Porter, Lily M 8               
     3) Suber, Eva C 8                  4) Hutcheson, Adeleigh B 7        
                  51.50   1:52.35 (1:00.85)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:20.68    1:20.72   40  
     1) Chow, Logan R 8                 2) Strupe, Freddy J 7             
     3) McNeer, Max H 8                 4) Kreps, Gray J 8                
                  47.51     1:20.72 (33.21)                                        
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:34.10   x1:34.42  
     1) Davis, Tyler C 7                2) Hall, Cash C 8                 
     3) Reiger, Gray P 7                4) Hohm, Owen J 8                 
                  52.53     1:34.42 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  36.62      36.96   20  
  2 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                39.36      40.01   17  
  3 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC                 41.97      41.08   16  
  4 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                42.67      41.70   15  
  5 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 46.92      42.26   14  
  6 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                44.18      42.33   13  
  7 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  43.60      42.68   12  
  8 Stanley, Whitney H        10 BAD-NC                    NT      43.61   11  
  9 Walters, Abby R           10 CVAC-NC                48.45      44.86    9  
 10 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 43.48      45.29    7  
 11 Omoresemi, Maya F         10 BAD-NC                 48.93      45.44    6  
 12 Miller, McNeal R          10 GG-NC                     NT      45.63    5  
 13 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                44.08      45.78    4  
 14 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                     NT      45.95    3  
 15 Roebuck, Kenzie J         10 SAC-NC                    NT      46.39    2  
 16 Lopez, Marta B            10 MSC-NC                 47.21      46.45    1  
 17 Simmons, Sadie L          10 PAC-NC                 50.25      46.47  
 18 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                49.40      46.90  
 19 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                 54.34      47.22  
 20 Caro, Ilihanie             9 PAC-NC                 51.42      47.38  
 21 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                 51.16      47.71  
 22 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                48.49      48.00  
 23 Miller, Ellie S           10 NMA-NC                 50.88      48.53  
 24 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 55.19      48.91  
 24 Soriano, Cierra J          9 PAC-NC                 54.06      48.91  
 26 Chavez, Sophia M           9 AquaTechs-NC           47.56      49.93  
 27 Frye, Cailin M            10 CVAC-NC                54.79      50.20  
 28 White, Trinity D          10 Lenoir-NC              52.62      50.28  
 29 Tyson, Alice O             9 BAD-NC                 51.00      50.40  
 30 Thomas, Macie L            9 BAD-NC                    NT      50.48  
 31 Jacobs, Kiana A           10 NMA-NC                 54.68      51.46  
 32 Cave, Mallory C            9 PAC-NC                 54.13      51.67  
 33 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                 53.23      51.85  
 34 Wright, Macy N            10 Lenoir-NC            1:00.69      53.86  
 35 Wolfe, Maddie M            9 PAC-NC                 56.64      54.18  
 36 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                57.61      54.95  
 37 McFadden, Emma M          10 UN-NC                     NT      55.46  
 38 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC               1:05.49      56.04  
 39 Johnson, Sailor B          8 PAC-NC                    NT      56.06  
 40 Flippen, Anna M           10 PAC-NC                 58.98      56.38  
 41 Jones, Courtney A          9 NMA-NC               1:06.41      56.50  
 42 McElroy, Zoe N            10 QCD-NC               1:02.93      57.17  
 43 Wilborn, Maria M           9 AquaTechs-NC           57.75      57.31  
 44 Hunsucker, Madison H       6 PAC-NC                    NT    1:00.23  
 45 Pruitt, Lilliy A           9 SAC-NC                    NT    1:00.51  
 46 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC               1:04.29    1:03.64  
 47 Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               1:06.27    1:05.42  
 -- Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                  49.71         DQ  
 -- Baucom, Skylar G           9 WA-NC                  54.93         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                32.72      33.34   20  
  2 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                37.90      37.57   17  
  3 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                42.00      40.91   16  
  4 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                  39.83      41.29   15  
  5 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                  40.98      41.45   14  
  6 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                41.13      41.81   12.5
  6 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 42.60      41.81   12.5
  8 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 43.66      42.04   11  
  9 Carswell, Nate R           9 MSC-NC                 43.11      42.39    9  
 10 Murphy, Parker O           9 NMA-NC                 43.67      43.41    7  
 11 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC                43.64      43.89    6  
 12 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                  47.42      45.00    5  
 13 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                46.81      47.13    4  
 14 Robinson, Jonah R          9 GG-NC                     NT      47.91    3  
 15 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 46.58      48.80    2  
 16 Ginesi, Miles E           10 BAD-NC                    NT      49.51    1  
 17 Appalanani, Kaushik       10 NMA-NC                 55.70      51.51  
 18 York, Walker M             9 PAC-NC               1:00.48      56.52  
 19 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC               1:05.97    1:02.02  
 20 Faistl, Bryce R            6 PAC-NC               1:24.51    1:02.21  
 21 Cox, Holden R              7 PAC-NC               1:12.01    1:03.70  
 22 Long, Reece W              8 PAC-NC               1:24.46    1:13.20  
 23 Striegel, Michael L       10 Lenoir-NC            1:09.77    1:15.51  
 -- Tracy, Peter C            10 CVAC-NC                53.74         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                30.28      30.10   20  
  2 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 30.89      30.23   17  
  3 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC                 31.58      31.83   16  
  4 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                  33.40      32.70   15  
  5 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                  34.52      32.92   14  
  6 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 37.76      34.34   13  
  7 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC               35.04      34.74   12  
  8 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                37.01      35.50   11  
  9 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                  39.91      36.25    9  
 10 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC                37.68      36.53    7  
 11 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                  36.86      36.88    6  
 12 Clontz, Leah J            12 CVAC-NC                37.97      37.10    5  
 13 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                39.57      37.25    4  
 14 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC           43.80      37.27    3  
 15 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC                36.70      37.46    2  
 16 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 36.98      37.66    1  
 17 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                  40.41      37.83  
 18 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC                39.42      37.99  
 19 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                  41.80      38.19  
 20 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                  40.46      38.63  
 21 Argade, Sanjana P         12 NMA-NC                 40.60      39.00  
 22 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 40.40      39.33  
 23 Rogers, Camille M         12 NMA-NC                 42.39      39.70  
 24 Ferrell, Abby L           12 GG-NC                  39.81      39.88  
 25 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC                 49.83      40.05  
 26 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC              46.74      40.44  
 27 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                 43.77      40.64  
 28 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                 44.91      40.85  
 29 Drummond, Lena A          12 BAD-NC                 43.62      41.00  
 30 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                  41.70      41.31  
 31 Huffstickler, Anna E      12 GG-NC                  43.58      41.33  
 32 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                40.77      41.36  
 33 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                42.76      41.37  
 33 Jones, Kaitlyn G          12 NMA-NC                 47.30      41.37  
 35 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                43.87      41.84  
 36 Yard, Riley A             11 PAC-NC                 42.73      41.92  
 37 Cullen, Riley W           12 MSC-NC                 41.08      42.36  
 38 Carswell, Kennedy G       12 MSC-NC                 42.58      42.49  
 39 Trejo, Jackie             11 PAC-NC               1:07.03      42.83  
 40 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                 45.64      44.06  
 41 Rodriguez, Keyla L        12 MSC-NC                 45.71      46.26  
 42 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                47.00      46.82  
 43 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 48.57      46.98  
 44 Barker, Gracie M          12 AquaTechs-NC           46.73      49.81  
 45 Ledbetter, Nevaeh R       11 NMA-NC                 52.46      53.71  
 46 Cassell, Colleen A        12 AquaTechs-NC         1:03.51    1:03.77  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC                30.16      29.18   20  
  2 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                33.00      29.97   17  
  3 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                31.95      31.29   16  
  4 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                  34.23      33.51   15  
  5 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                34.24      33.67   14  
  6 Davis, Preston T          11 UN-NC-NC               37.21      35.86   13  
  7 Miller, Luke R            11 BAD-NC                 45.94      36.74   12  
  8 Robinson, Seth S          12 GG-NC                  39.53      37.33   11  
  9 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                40.18      37.36    9  
 10 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                38.34      37.41    7  
 11 Caldwell, Zach P          11 Lenoir-NC              38.25      38.06    6  
 12 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                  38.11      38.66    5  
 13 Cox, John H               12 AquaTechs-NC           38.67      38.95    4  
 14 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  42.57      39.99    3  
 15 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                41.84      40.54    2  
 16 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                41.94      40.67    1  
 17 Stoliker III, Dorn W      12 GG-NC                  40.89      40.97  
 18 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC                 41.94      41.12  
 19 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC                 43.76      43.15  
 20 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 42.55      43.19  
 21 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                44.39      43.53  
 22 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                 48.16      43.92  
 23 Castellanos-Morales, Seb  11 CVAC-NC                48.53      44.11  
 24 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                  47.85      45.13  
 25 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 47.85      46.87  
 26 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC              43.23      47.28  
 27 Baynard, Zach J           12 SAC-NC                    NT      47.42  
 28 Ruebusch, Connor C        11 CVAC-NC                52.26      49.58  
 29 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               1:05.46      55.15  
 -- Mood, Gunnar J            12 Lenoir-NC              49.56         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                20.12      20.00   20  
  2 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                21.11      20.11   17  
  3 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                  19.60      20.16   16  
  4 Ruebusch, Morgan W         8 CVAC-NC                21.55      21.18   15  
  5 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  21.04      21.44   14  
  6 Hanood, Stella R           8 NMA-NC                 22.90      21.76   13  
  7 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                23.14      22.25   12  
  8 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                 23.22      23.01   11  
  9 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                24.25      23.99    9  
 10 Sauer, Sophia I            8 ATOM-NC                24.41      24.06    7  
 11 Goss, Kellan E             7 BAD-NC                    NT      24.34    6  
 12 Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M   8 MSC-NC                 22.97      24.49    5  
 13 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                25.94      24.55    4  
 14 Baucom, Kylie E            7 NMA-NC                 25.93      24.99    3  
 15 Handy, Elsie R             7 CVAC-NC                28.36      25.07    2  
 16 Johnson, Sailor B          8 PAC-NC                 27.39      25.38    1  
 17 Gragg, Summerlin B         8 Lenoir-NC              26.63      25.59  
 18 Stanley, Megan P           8 BAD-NC                    NT      25.72  
 19 Porter, Lily M             8 GG-NC                  25.86      25.93  
 20 Robinson, Kennedi M        7 GG-NC                  28.53      26.16  
 21 Seeman, Landrie S          8 GG-NC                  25.63      26.20  
 22 Akula, Pragathi            8 NMA-NC                 30.58      27.07  
 23 Endsjo, Carolina I         8 CVAC-NC                27.06      27.23  
 24 Bennett, Jenna K           8 RCST-NC                28.60      27.45  
 25 Hipple, Jaclyn O           7 NMA-NC                 31.68      28.20  
 26 Bullins, Blakeney E        7 ATOM-NC                31.88      28.41  
 27 Hill, Addison C            8 RCST-NC                27.02      29.01  
 28 Hunsucker, Madison H       6 PAC-NC                 30.13      30.20  
 29 Wanish, Tess S             7 NMA-NC                 36.43      30.26  
 30 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      7 GG-NC                  32.55      30.52  
 31 Daniels, Lily B            7 ATOM-NC                   NT      30.74  
 32 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                 30.15      30.75  
 33 Suber, Eva C               8 GG-NC                  36.22      30.86  
 34 Tyson, Audrey E            7 BAD-NC                 35.36      36.72  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                19.87      19.55   20  
  2 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                24.31      20.89   17  
  3 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                20.80      21.02   16  
  4 Cullen, Brayden S          8 MSC-NC                 22.56      21.12   15  
  5 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                21.12      22.13   14  
  6 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                23.96      22.16   13  
  7 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                  24.04      22.50   12  
  8 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                22.65      22.52   11  
  9 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 23.43      22.62    9  
 10 Clark, Max H               7 Lenoir-NC              21.48      22.67    7  
 11 Shakya, Uden               8 NMA-NC                    NT      22.84    6  
 12 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  22.61      23.04    5  
 13 Holton, Luke C             8 AquaTechs-NC           24.71      23.47    4  
 14 Fowler, Henry H            7 GG-NC                  30.04      24.92    3  
 15 Reed, Jack W               7 NMA-NC                    NT      25.15    2  
 16 Kohler, Tyler M            7 WA-NC                  30.60      25.74    1  
 17 Faistl, Carter M           7 PAC-NC                 31.01      25.98  
 18 Davis, Tyler C             7 ATOM-NC                22.84      26.32  
 19 Walters, Jack A            6 NMA-NC                 26.98      26.44  
 20 Faistl, Bryce R            6 PAC-NC                 35.65      27.73  
 21 Cox, Brady P               8 PAC-NC                 29.14      28.39  
 22 Vasconcelos, Rafael M      8 NMA-NC                 28.74      28.87  
 23 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                 25.04      29.27  
 24 Cox, Holden R              7 PAC-NC                 30.85      29.86  
 25 Akula, Avanish N           7 NMA-NC                    NT      30.54  
 26 Tyson, Adam E              7 BAD-NC                 40.35      33.80  
 27 Long, Reece W              8 PAC-NC                 32.52      34.11  
 28 Akula, Abhay S             7 NMA-NC                    NT      35.61  
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                1:11.68    1:11.75   20  
                  33.65     1:11.75 (38.10)                                        
  2 Mungro-Turowski, Madison  10 MSC-NC               1:18.00    1:15.80   17  
                  35.24     1:15.80 (40.56)                                        
  3 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC               1:28.18    1:18.24   16  
                  36.55     1:18.24 (41.69)                                        
  4 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC              1:21.41    1:21.35   15  
                  41.06     1:21.35 (40.29)                                        
  5 Caro, Ilihanie             9 PAC-NC               1:34.60    1:21.94   14  
                  38.09     1:21.94 (43.85)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                1:25.29    1:22.10   13  
                  38.27     1:22.10 (43.83)                                        
  7 Lopez, Marta B            10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:22.34   12  
                  39.96     1:22.34 (42.38)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                     NT    1:23.24   11  
                  38.39     1:23.24 (44.85)                                        
  9 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC               1:23.21    1:23.32    9  
                  39.91     1:23.32 (43.41)                                        
 10 Rodriquez, Maria V        10 MSC-NC               1:20.00    1:25.37    6.5
                  42.95     1:25.37 (42.42)                                        
 10 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:27.53    1:25.37    6.5
                  40.57     1:25.37 (44.80)                                        
 12 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                1:30.14    1:26.12    5  
                  42.34     1:26.12 (43.78)                                        
 13 Stanley, Whitney H        10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:26.88    4  
                  39.58     1:26.88 (47.30)                                        
 14 Omoresemi, Maya F         10 BAD-NC               1:38.65    1:27.84    3  
                  40.51     1:27.84 (47.33)                                        
 15 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC              1:30.51    1:28.95    2  
                  41.30     1:28.95 (47.65)                                        
 16 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              1:31.18    1:29.74    1  
                  41.88     1:29.74 (47.86)                                        
 17 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC               1:41.24    1:30.30  
                  41.68     1:30.30 (48.62)                                        
 18 Matthews, Ella H          10 NMA-NC               1:38.41    1:32.26  
                  41.97     1:32.26 (50.29)                                        
 19 Walters, Abby R           10 CVAC-NC              1:40.76    1:35.75  
                  44.43     1:35.75 (51.32)                                        
 20 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:38.50    1:36.81  
                  42.47     1:36.81 (54.34)                                        
 21 Miller, McNeal R          10 GG-NC                     NT    1:38.30  
                  45.01     1:38.30 (53.29)                                        
 22 Cave, Mallory C            9 PAC-NC               1:40.37    1:39.29  
                  46.65     1:39.29 (52.64)                                        
 23 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC              1:38.81    1:39.31  
                  46.13     1:39.31 (53.18)                                        
 24 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC               1:46.17    1:40.10  
                  45.76     1:40.10 (54.34)                                        
 25 Thomas, Macie L            9 BAD-NC                    NT    1:41.23  
                  45.89     1:41.23 (55.34)                                        
 26 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:49.83    1:41.89  
                  47.03     1:41.89 (54.86)                                        
 27 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC               1:54.64    1:42.79  
                  47.58     1:42.79 (55.21)                                        
 28 Chavez, Sophia M           9 AquaTechs-NC         1:32.03    1:43.99  
                  46.98     1:43.99 (57.01)                                        
 29 McFadden, Emma M          10 UN-NC                     NT    1:44.85  
                  48.76     1:44.85 (56.09)                                        
 30 McElroy, Zoe N            10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:46.81  
                  51.22     1:46.81 (55.59)                                        
 31 Jacobs, Kiana A           10 NMA-NC               1:53.07    1:48.70  
                  50.37     1:48.70 (58.33)                                        
 32 Wilborn, Maria M           9 AquaTechs-NC         1:16.26    1:50.23  
                  49.10   1:50.23 (1:01.13)                                        
 33 Frye, Cailin M            10 CVAC-NC              2:18.38    1:50.94  
                  53.68     1:50.94 (57.26)                                        
 34 Wright, Macy N            10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:51.14  
                  50.49   1:51.14 (1:00.65)                                        
 35 Simmons, Sadie L          10 PAC-NC               1:41.06    1:52.87  
                  56.99     1:52.87 (55.88)                                        
 36 Jones, Courtney A          9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:56.35  
                  52.77   1:56.35 (1:03.58)                                        
 37 Wolfe, Maddie M            9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:56.51  
                  50.55   1:56.51 (1:05.96)                                        
 38 Pruitt, Lilliy A           9 SAC-NC                    NT    2:26.24  
 -- Flippen, Anna M           10 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:02.41    1:01.14   20  
                  29.95     1:01.14 (31.19)                                        
  2 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               1:07.21    1:06.93   17  
                  31.61     1:06.93 (35.32)                                        
  3 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:12.39    1:14.67   16  
                  34.36     1:14.67 (40.31)                                        
  4 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                1:13.99    1:16.03   15  
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)                                        
  5 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:19.54    1:17.44   14  
                  35.37     1:17.44 (42.07)                                        
  6 Carswell, Nate R           9 MSC-NC               1:59.32    1:18.03   13  
                  36.11     1:18.03 (41.92)                                        
  7 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              1:25.43    1:19.10   12  
                  37.73     1:19.10 (41.37)                                        
  8 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC              1:25.06    1:21.27   11  
                  37.62     1:21.27 (43.65)                                        
  9 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                1:27.20    1:22.29    9  
                  39.57     1:22.29 (42.72)                                        
 10 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                1:30.61    1:22.92    7  
                  39.33     1:22.92 (43.59)                                        
 11 Murphy, Parker O           9 NMA-NC               1:27.74    1:23.41    6  
                  38.68     1:23.41 (44.73)                                        
 12 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:23.85    1:23.45    5  
                  39.09     1:23.45 (44.36)                                        
 13 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC              1:24.45    1:29.98    4  
                  39.28     1:29.98 (50.70)                                        
 14 Appalanani, Kaushik       10 NMA-NC               1:59.49    1:39.64    3  
                  48.24     1:39.64 (51.40)                                        
 15 Tracy, Peter C            10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:43.94    2  
                  49.55     1:43.94 (54.39)                                        
 16 Michaud, Phoenix R        10 CVAC-NC              1:47.08    1:45.02    1  
                  44.67   1:45.02 (1:00.35)                                        
 17 Hill, Caleb A              9 RCST-NC                   NT    1:46.73  
                  46.54   1:46.73 (1:00.19)                                        
 18 York, Walker M             9 PAC-NC               1:47.33    1:50.30  
                  49.06   1:50.30 (1:01.24)                                        
 19 Striegel, Michael L       10 Lenoir-NC            2:38.67    2:50.10  
                1:11.76   2:50.10 (1:38.34)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 58.61      57.83   20  
                  27.47       57.83 (30.36)                                        
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC               1:00.92    1:00.12   17  
                  27.86     1:00.12 (32.26)                                        
  3 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:01.20    1:01.25   16  
                  29.60     1:01.25 (31.65)                                        
  4 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:02.49    1:01.77   15  
                  29.37     1:01.77 (32.40)                                        
  5 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:06.32    1:03.06   14  
                  30.37     1:03.06 (32.69)                                        
  6 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:05.31    1:03.89   13  
                  30.20     1:03.89 (33.69)                                        
  7 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:08.77    1:04.49   12  
                  31.04     1:04.49 (33.45)                                        
  8 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               1:05.32    1:06.20   11  
                  31.54     1:06.20 (34.66)                                        
  9 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC              1:12.59    1:06.25    9  
                  31.16     1:06.25 (35.09)                                        
 10 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:06.71    1:06.57    7  
                  32.36     1:06.57 (34.21)                                        
 11 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                1:09.74    1:06.70    6  
                  32.01     1:06.70 (34.69)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              1:07.64    1:07.73    5  
                  31.64     1:07.73 (36.09)                                        
 13 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:07.91    1:08.02    4  
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:07.15    1:08.98    3  
                  32.10     1:08.98 (36.88)                                        
 15 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                1:15.86    1:09.73    2  
                  32.06     1:09.73 (37.67)                                        
 16 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                1:17.91    1:10.54    1  
                  35.26     1:10.54 (35.28)                                        
 17 Sacchetti, Isabella M     12 MSC-NC               1:19.52    1:11.11  
                  33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)                                        
 18 Francis, Jet S            12 NMA-NC               1:13.25    1:11.18  
                  33.64     1:11.18 (37.54)                                        
 19 Clontz, Leah J            12 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:11.27  
                  32.14     1:11.27 (39.13)                                        
 20 Thornburg, Emma G         12 GG-NC                1:18.78    1:11.38  
                  34.64     1:11.38 (36.74)                                        
 21 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:10.51    1:11.97  
                  34.07     1:11.97 (37.90)                                        
 22 Jones, Kaitlyn G          12 NMA-NC               1:24.59    1:12.82  
                  36.02     1:12.82 (36.80)                                        
 23 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               1:15.16    1:12.83  
                  34.91     1:12.83 (37.92)                                        
 24 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              1:14.26    1:13.66  
                  34.82     1:13.66 (38.84)                                        
 25 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC               1:13.77    1:14.00  
                  34.78     1:14.00 (39.22)                                        
 26 Argade, Sanjana P         12 NMA-NC               1:17.16    1:14.37  
                  35.04     1:14.37 (39.33)                                        
 27 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:15.83    1:14.50  
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                1:19.11    1:15.21  
                  36.77     1:15.21 (38.44)                                        
 29 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                1:15.44    1:15.81  
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)                                        
 30 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:16.74  
                  36.84     1:16.74 (39.90)                                        
 31 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC               1:21.25    1:17.44  
                  36.84     1:17.44 (40.60)                                        
 31 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC              1:18.52    1:17.44  
                  35.27     1:17.44 (42.17)                                        
 33 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:17.47  
                  35.38     1:17.47 (42.09)                                        
 34 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:19.25    1:18.50  
                  37.37     1:18.50 (41.13)                                        
 35 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC               1:20.02    1:18.52  
                  39.24     1:18.52 (39.28)                                        
 36 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:20.79    1:18.85  
                  36.81     1:18.85 (42.04)                                        
 37 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC               1:23.31    1:19.24  
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)                                        
 38 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC              1:11.55    1:19.27  
                  36.41     1:19.27 (42.86)                                        
 39 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                1:22.76    1:19.38  
                  36.61     1:19.38 (42.77)                                        
 40 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                1:30.74    1:19.75  
                  38.29     1:19.75 (41.46)                                        
 41 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               1:25.98    1:19.94  
                  36.65     1:19.94 (43.29)                                        
 42 Caro, Abygail             11 PAC-NC               1:20.33    1:20.12  
                  36.92     1:20.12 (43.20)                                        
 43 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                1:21.69    1:20.55  
                  38.71     1:20.55 (41.84)                                        
 44 Ferrell, Abby L           12 GG-NC                1:29.25    1:21.07  
                  37.77     1:21.07 (43.30)                                        
 45 Carswell, Kennedy G       12 MSC-NC               1:20.46    1:21.92  
                  37.46     1:21.92 (44.46)                                        
 46 Drummond, Lena A          12 BAD-NC               1:25.40    1:22.89  
                  38.47     1:22.89 (44.42)                                        
 47 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC            1:30.06    1:25.07  
                  38.93     1:25.07 (46.14)                                        
 48 Cullen, Riley W           12 MSC-NC                    NT    1:26.05  
                  38.87     1:26.05 (47.18)                                        
 49 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC              1:32.17    1:27.48  
                  39.89     1:27.48 (47.59)                                        
 50 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC              1:41.23    1:29.23  
                  41.72     1:29.23 (47.51)                                        
 51 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                1:37.46    1:30.63  
                  41.62     1:30.63 (49.01)                                        
 52 Barker, Gracie M          12 AquaTechs-NC         1:47.57    1:32.31  
                  44.92     1:32.31 (47.39)                                        
 53 Ledbetter, Nevaeh R       11 NMA-NC               1:37.02    1:32.94  
                  42.74     1:32.94 (50.20)                                        
 54 Trejo, Jackie             11 PAC-NC                    NT    1:35.87  
                  42.66     1:35.87 (53.21)                                        
 55 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC               1:42.27    1:37.42  
                  44.93     1:37.42 (52.49)                                        
 56 Cassell, Colleen A        12 AquaTechs-NC         1:11.53    1:53.40  
                  51.77   1:53.40 (1:01.63)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 59.07      57.82   20  
                  27.73       57.82 (30.09)                                        
  2 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC                59.11      57.96   17  
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)                                        
  3 Streppa, Owen M           12 MSC-NC               1:05.55    1:03.05   16  
                  29.77     1:03.05 (33.28)                                        
  4 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              1:05.90    1:04.93   15  
                  30.87     1:04.93 (34.06)                                        
  5 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:09.29    1:05.23   14  
                  30.76     1:05.23 (34.47)                                        
  6 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC               1:18.10    1:08.69   13  
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)                                        
  7 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                1:10.77    1:09.50   12  
                  32.51     1:09.50 (36.99)                                        
  8 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:11.23    1:10.56   11  
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)                                        
  9 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:13.47    1:11.39    9  
                  33.07     1:11.39 (38.32)                                        
 10 Miller, Luke R            11 BAD-NC               1:25.27    1:12.08    7  
                  32.13     1:12.08 (39.95)                                        
 11 Davis, Preston T          11 UN-NC-NC             1:14.62    1:12.09    6  
                  33.96     1:12.09 (38.13)                                        
 12 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:15.99    1:12.46    5  
                  35.13     1:12.46 (37.33)                                        
 13 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC              1:14.04    1:13.69    4  
                  34.02     1:13.69 (39.67)                                        
 14 Stoliker III, Dorn W      12 GG-NC                1:21.90    1:13.76    3  
                  34.36     1:13.76 (39.40)                                        
 15 Robinson, Seth S          12 GG-NC                1:18.44    1:14.02    2  
                  33.76     1:14.02 (40.26)                                        
 16 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC              1:14.95    1:14.32    1  
                  34.83     1:14.32 (39.49)                                        
 17 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                1:21.54    1:15.88  
                  35.23     1:15.88 (40.65)                                        
 18 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:24.64    1:17.39  
                  37.59     1:17.39 (39.80)                                        
 19 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC               1:19.10    1:17.75  
                  36.82     1:17.75 (40.93)                                        
 20 Mood, Gunnar J            12 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:18.04  
 21 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                1:16.65    1:18.66  
 22 Caldwell, Zach P          11 Lenoir-NC            1:23.20    1:19.10  
                  37.19     1:19.10 (41.91)                                        
 23 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            1:17.76    1:19.14  
                  37.27     1:19.14 (41.87)                                        
 24 Cox, John H               12 AquaTechs-NC         1:24.34    1:20.12  
                  35.89     1:20.12 (44.23)                                        
 25 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                1:24.63    1:23.18  
 26 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC               1:20.61    1:23.97  
                  40.57     1:23.97 (43.40)                                        
 27 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC               1:21.89    1:25.83  
                  40.20     1:25.83 (45.63)                                        
 28 Castellanos-Morales, Seb  11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:28.68  
                  40.92     1:28.68 (47.76)                                        
 29 Baynard, Zach J           12 SAC-NC               1:35.69    1:31.12  
                  42.49     1:31.12 (48.63)                                        
 30 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              1:35.42    1:34.05  
                  43.82     1:34.05 (50.23)                                        
 31 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               1:40.88    1:34.91  
                  44.59     1:34.91 (50.32)                                        
 32 Ruebusch, Connor C        11 CVAC-NC              1:49.07    1:46.50  
                  48.96     1:46.50 (57.54)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                  16.13      16.26   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                16.65      16.33   17  
  3 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                17.31      17.15   16  
  4 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                18.01      17.16   15  
  5 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                18.95      17.37   14  
  6 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  18.02      17.66   13  
  7 Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M   8 MSC-NC                 17.71      17.76   12  
  8 Hanood, Stella R           8 NMA-NC                 17.61      17.99   11  
  9 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                20.22      18.96    9  
 10 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                17.81      19.13    7  
 11 Jolley, Ava L              6 NMA-NC                 23.99      19.17    6  
 12 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                20.87      19.32    5  
 13 Sauer, Sophia I            8 ATOM-NC                20.36      19.93    4  
 14 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                 21.77      20.32    3  
 15 Goss, Kellan E             7 BAD-NC                    NT      20.54    2  
 16 Ruebusch, Morgan W         8 CVAC-NC                21.43      20.65    1  
 17 Baucom, Kylie E            7 NMA-NC                 21.58      21.09  
 18 Robinson, Kennedi M        7 GG-NC                  21.20      21.26  
 19 Porter, Lily M             8 GG-NC                  21.20      21.62  
 20 Endsjo, Carolina I         8 CVAC-NC                24.70      22.79  
 21 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                23.43      23.90  
 22 Hill, Addison C            8 RCST-NC                22.68      23.94  
 23 Akula, Pragathi            8 NMA-NC                 24.48      24.14  
 23 Gragg, Summerlin B         8 Lenoir-NC              23.61      24.14  
 25 Wanish, Tess S             7 NMA-NC                 29.41      24.98  
 26 Johnson, Sailor B          8 PAC-NC                 28.09      25.11  
 27 Krishnametty, Bhanu        8 NMA-NC                 24.47      25.37  
 28 Stanley, Megan P           8 BAD-NC                    NT      26.14  
 29 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                 26.76      26.42  
 30 Daniels, Lily B            7 ATOM-NC                   NT      26.43  
 31 Seeman, Landrie S          8 GG-NC                  24.48      26.44  
 32 Bennett, Jenna K           8 RCST-NC                21.23      26.64  
 33 Hipple, Jaclyn O           7 NMA-NC                 26.44      26.94  
 34 Suber, Eva C               8 GG-NC                  27.68      28.15  
 35 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      7 GG-NC                  27.66      29.32  
 36 Hunsucker, Madison H       6 PAC-NC                 33.14      30.32  
 37 Bullins, Blakeney E        7 ATOM-NC                29.96      31.01  
 38 Tyson, Audrey E            7 BAD-NC                 28.53      31.32  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                16.14      16.51   20  
  2 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                17.25      17.07   17  
  3 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  16.54      17.55   16  
  4 Cullen, Brayden S          8 MSC-NC                 17.52      17.72   15  
  5 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                20.44      18.53   14  
  6 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                18.54      18.61   13  
  7 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                18.77      18.69   12  
  8 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                  20.19      18.82   11  
  9 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                19.21      19.39    9  
 10 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                19.60      19.52    7  
 11 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  20.50      19.71    6  
 12 Clark, Max H               7 Lenoir-NC              18.38      19.79    4.5
 12 Shakya, Uden               8 NMA-NC                    NT      19.79    4.5
 14 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                 25.31      20.03    3  
 15 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 21.71      20.25    2  
 16 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  24.18      20.91    1  
 17 Davis, Tyler C             7 ATOM-NC                19.67      20.93  
 18 Reed, Jack W               7 NMA-NC                    NT      22.30  
 19 Faistl, Carter M           7 PAC-NC                 26.09      23.89  
 20 Hardy, Jack A              8 PAC-NC                 22.28      24.00  
 21 Cox, Brady P               8 PAC-NC                 24.32      24.05  
 22 Fowler, Henry H            7 GG-NC                  22.92      24.14  
 23 Walters, Jack A            6 NMA-NC                 24.63      24.44  
 24 Tsang, Eli J               7 ATOM-NC                25.88      25.03  
 25 Kohler, Tyler M            7 WA-NC                  24.91      25.25  
 26 Matthews, Jack M           7 NMA-NC                    NT      25.55  
 27 Vasconcelos, Rafael M      8 NMA-NC                 24.62      25.97  
 28 Faistl, Bryce R            6 PAC-NC                 28.72      28.22  
 29 Cox, Holden R              7 PAC-NC                 29.99      31.52  
 30 Long, Reece W              8 PAC-NC                 30.88      32.78  
 31 Tyson, Adam E              7 BAD-NC                 36.18      34.96  
 32 Akula, Avanish N           7 NMA-NC                    NT      39.19  
 33 Akula, Abhay S             7 NMA-NC                    NT      41.16  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                1:19.04    1:23.97   20  
                  38.58     1:23.97 (45.39)                                        
  2 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC              1:34.80    1:33.58   17  
                  42.32     1:33.58 (51.26)                                        
  3 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC              1:31.08    1:33.87   16  
                  47.95     1:33.87 (45.92)                                        
  4 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                1:38.06    1:34.75   15  
                  42.01     1:34.75 (52.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC              1:30.63    1:34.91   14  
                  45.10     1:34.91 (49.81)                                        
  6 Mungro-Turowski, Madison  10 MSC-NC               1:30.24    1:35.38   13  
                  45.65     1:35.38 (49.73)                                        
  7 Rodriquez, Maria V        10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:35.67   12  
                  46.24     1:35.67 (49.43)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                1:40.45    1:37.32   11  
                  45.96     1:37.32 (51.36)                                        
  9 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                1:39.50    1:37.75    9  
                  51.36     1:37.75 (46.39)                                        
 10 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               1:40.45    1:41.02    7  
                  47.10     1:41.02 (53.92)                                        
 11 White, Trinity D          10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:41.45    6  
                  48.99     1:41.45 (52.46)                                        
 12 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC              1:48.86    1:44.87    5  
                  49.97     1:44.87 (54.90)                                        
 13 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:55.56    1:46.88    4  
                  49.34     1:46.88 (57.54)                                        
 14 Cave, Mallory C            9 PAC-NC               2:05.36    1:49.43    3  
                  53.32     1:49.43 (56.11)                                        
 15 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:49.68    1:51.69    2  
                  56.62     1:51.69 (55.07)                                        
 16 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:54.75    1  
                  51.62   1:54.75 (1:03.13)                                        
 17 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:55.83  
                  55.11   1:55.83 (1:00.72)                                        
 18 Soriano, Cierra J          9 PAC-NC               2:05.36    1:57.20  
                  54.98   1:57.20 (1:02.22)                                        
 19 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC               2:11.38    2:04.60  
                  55.39   2:04.60 (1:09.21)                                        
 20 Hill, Addison C            8 RCST-NC                   NT    2:23.43  
                1:04.38   2:23.43 (1:19.05)                                        
 21 Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               2:35.64    2:24.75  
                1:06.69   2:24.75 (1:18.06)                                        
 -- Roebuck, Kenzie J         10 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.34          DQ (56.62)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:27.34    1:26.58   20  
                  38.51     1:26.58 (48.07)                                        
  2 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                1:28.41    1:29.46   17  
                  43.50     1:29.46 (45.96)                                        
  3 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC              1:29.39    1:29.56   16  
                  41.03     1:29.56 (48.53)                                        
  4 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC              1:25.45    1:30.27   15  
                  43.45     1:30.27 (46.82)                                        
  5 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC              1:36.83    1:30.43   14  
                  45.16     1:30.43 (45.27)                                        
  6 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                1:33.16    1:30.59   13  
                  45.35     1:30.59 (45.24)                                        
  7 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:35.95    1:30.80   12  
                  45.71     1:30.80 (45.09)                                        
  8 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              1:32.10    1:31.16   11  
                  44.38     1:31.16 (46.78)                                        
  9 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:39.02    1:31.98    9  
                  41.46     1:31.98 (50.52)                                        
 10 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                1:34.29    1:32.27    7  
                  44.66     1:32.27 (47.61)                                        
 11 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                1:46.53    1:42.36    6  
 12 Robinson, Jonah R          9 GG-NC                2:02.30    1:55.69    5  
                  50.02   1:55.69 (1:05.67)                                        
 13 Clark, Max H               7 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:56.09    4  
                  52.49   1:56.09 (1:03.60)                                        
 14 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC              1:44.92    1:57.83    3  
                1:01.02     1:57.83 (56.81)                                        
 15 Michaud, Phoenix R        10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:59.97    2  
                  58.23   1:59.97 (1:01.74)                                        
 16 Hill, Caleb A              9 RCST-NC              2:15.97    2:17.68    1  
                1:03.85   2:17.68 (1:13.83)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:11.51    1:09.05   20  
                  31.37     1:09.05 (37.68)                                        
  2 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:11.53    1:10.07   17  
                  32.03     1:10.07 (38.04)                                        
  3 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC             1:13.11    1:12.83   16  
                  33.43     1:12.83 (39.40)                                        
  4 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:14.28    1:13.33   15  
                  33.56     1:13.33 (39.77)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:13.86    1:13.94   14  
                  32.91     1:13.94 (41.03)                                        
  6 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                1:17.90    1:14.27   13  
                  32.62     1:14.27 (41.65)                                        
  7 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:18.61    1:15.17   12  
                  34.31     1:15.17 (40.86)                                        
  8 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                1:18.64    1:15.20   11  
                  36.02     1:15.20 (39.18)                                        
  9 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:16.02    1:15.27    9  
                  32.98     1:15.27 (42.29)                                        
 10 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:16.68    1:15.78    7  
                  36.47     1:15.78 (39.31)                                        
 11 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC              1:17.47    1:16.47    6  
                  34.44     1:16.47 (42.03)                                        
 12 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC               1:20.63    1:16.90    5  
                  35.34     1:16.90 (41.56)                                        
 13 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:20.67    1:17.41    4  
                  35.26     1:17.41 (42.15)                                        
 14 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:18.70    1:18.20    3  
                  37.28     1:18.20 (40.92)                                        
 15 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              1:22.56    1:18.73    2  
                  35.44     1:18.73 (43.29)                                        
 16 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:18.91    1:19.35    1  
                  36.93     1:19.35 (42.42)                                        
 17 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:18.28    1:19.88  
                  36.82     1:19.88 (43.06)                                        
 18 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC              1:46.77    1:20.19  
                  39.37     1:20.19 (40.82)                                        
 19 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                1:26.33    1:21.10  
                  37.56     1:21.10 (43.54)                                        
 20 Sacchetti, Isabella M     12 MSC-NC               1:23.78    1:21.14  
                  36.84     1:21.14 (44.30)                                        
 21 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                1:23.15    1:21.20  
                  37.37     1:21.20 (43.83)                                        
 22 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                1:22.76    1:21.97  
                  38.30     1:21.97 (43.67)                                        
 23 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC              1:24.98    1:22.59  
                  39.19     1:22.59 (43.40)                                        
 24 Francis, Jet S            12 NMA-NC               1:30.06    1:22.62  
                  39.83     1:22.62 (42.79)                                        
 25 Thornburg, Emma G         12 GG-NC                1:26.37    1:23.04  
                  39.19     1:23.04 (43.85)                                        
 26 Holton, Nina M            11 AquaTechs-NC         1:27.38    1:23.31  
                  38.28     1:23.31 (45.03)                                        
 27 Clontz, Leah J            12 CVAC-NC              1:25.38    1:23.77  
                  36.43     1:23.77 (47.34)                                        
 28 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              1:19.28    1:25.15  
                  39.66     1:25.15 (45.49)                                        
 29 Huffstickler, Anna E      12 GG-NC                1:28.84    1:25.78  
                  41.90     1:25.78 (43.88)                                        
 30 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:26.12    1:26.96  
                  40.80     1:26.96 (46.16)                                        
 31 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC         1:41.76    1:27.02  
                  39.13     1:27.02 (47.89)                                        
 32 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                1:34.15    1:27.30  
                  42.67     1:27.30 (44.63)                                        
 33 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              1:24.73    1:27.49  
                  42.45     1:27.49 (45.04)                                        
 34 Rogers, Camille M         12 NMA-NC               1:29.73    1:28.28  
                  39.23     1:28.28 (49.05)                                        
 35 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC               1:28.94    1:28.49  
                  40.78     1:28.49 (47.71)                                        
 36 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC               1:34.37    1:29.04  
                  16.40   1:29.04 (1:12.64)                                        
 37 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:32.88    1:29.57  
                  40.65     1:29.57 (48.92)                                        
 38 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                1:28.20    1:31.14  
                  41.75     1:31.14 (49.39)                                        
 39 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC               1:33.27    1:31.64  
                  43.05     1:31.64 (48.59)                                        
 40 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.76  
                  42.14     1:31.76 (49.62)                                        
 41 Caro, Abygail             11 PAC-NC               1:35.38    1:31.78  
                  43.75     1:31.78 (48.03)                                        
 42 Yard, Riley A             11 PAC-NC               1:41.39    1:31.85  
                  42.78     1:31.85 (49.07)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Keyla L        12 MSC-NC                    NT    1:33.51  
                  44.24     1:33.51 (49.27)                                        
 44 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC               1:41.22    1:35.02  
                  47.09     1:35.02 (47.93)                                        
 45 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                1:34.73    1:37.91  
                  49.13     1:37.91 (48.78)                                        
 46 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                1:44.59    1:38.70  
                  46.11     1:38.70 (52.59)                                        
 47 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC            1:40.54    1:41.17  
                  44.25     1:41.17 (56.92)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              1:04.43    1:04.88   20  
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)                                        
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              1:07.05    1:06.21   17  
                  31.65     1:06.21 (34.56)                                        
  3 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:13.18    1:06.51   16  
                  30.32     1:06.51 (36.19)                                        
  4 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               1:11.70    1:09.27   15  
                  32.38     1:09.27 (36.89)                                        
  5 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                1:17.47    1:15.31   14  
                  33.62     1:15.31 (41.69)                                        
  6 Streppa, Owen M           12 MSC-NC               1:17.29    1:16.26   13  
                  34.99     1:16.26 (41.27)                                        
  7 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:21.50    1:16.34   12  
                  35.07     1:16.34 (41.27)                                        
  8 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              1:16.53    1:17.49   11  
                  34.25     1:17.49 (43.24)                                        
  9 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC               1:30.12    1:24.82    9  
                  38.33     1:24.82 (46.49)                                        
 10 Miller, Luke R            11 BAD-NC               1:42.03    1:25.64    7  
                  38.23     1:25.64 (47.41)                                        
 11 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:22.37    1:25.69    6  
                  40.44     1:25.69 (45.25)                                        
 12 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:33.24    1:26.53    5  
                  38.80     1:26.53 (47.73)                                        
 13 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC              1:27.67    1:26.65    4  
                  39.00     1:26.65 (47.65)                                        
 14 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:29.93    1:27.00    3  
                  42.61     1:27.00 (44.39)                                        
 15 Stoliker III, Dorn W      12 GG-NC                1:34.60    1:28.38    2  
 16 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC              1:24.18    1:29.50    1  
                  42.13     1:29.50 (47.37)                                        
 17 Davis, Preston T          11 UN-NC-NC             1:27.50    1:29.81  
                  40.19     1:29.81 (49.62)                                        
 18 Caldwell, Zach P          11 Lenoir-NC            1:31.16    1:30.00  
                  41.91     1:30.00 (48.09)                                        
 19 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC               1:43.38    1:30.47  
                  43.10     1:30.47 (47.37)                                        
 20 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:30.72    1:32.36  
                  43.24     1:32.36 (49.12)                                        
 21 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                1:31.08    1:34.35  
                  41.55     1:34.35 (52.80)                                        
 22 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC              1:33.68    1:38.76  
                  48.08     1:38.76 (50.68)                                        
 23 Baynard, Zach J           12 SAC-NC               1:43.55    1:39.95  
                1:40.12         1:39.95 ( )                                        
 24 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              1:56.32    1:59.04  
                  56.63   1:59.04 (1:02.41)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  21.23      20.75   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                21.72      21.18   17  
  3 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  21.75      22.11   16  
  4 Jolley, Ava L              6 NMA-NC                 24.89      22.68   15  
  5 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                23.12      23.33   14  
  6 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                26.75      23.52   13  
  7 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                28.14      26.08   12  
  8 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                27.53      26.49   11  
  9 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                 26.11      26.73    9  
 10 Porter, Lily M             8 GG-NC                  27.73      26.81    7  
 11 Goss, Kellan E             7 BAD-NC                    NT      27.49    6  
 12 Akula, Pragathi            8 NMA-NC                 29.67      28.31    5  
 13 Robinson, Kennedi M        7 GG-NC                  29.38      28.64    4  
 14 Sauer, Sophia I            8 ATOM-NC                31.16      28.65    3  
 15 Baucom, Kylie E            7 NMA-NC                 31.32      29.27    2  
 16 Handy, Elsie R             7 CVAC-NC                30.50      31.41    1  
 17 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                 30.01      31.68  
 18 Stanley, Megan P           8 BAD-NC                    NT      31.75  
 19 Bullins, Blakeney E        7 ATOM-NC                33.16      31.91  
 20 Suber, Eva C               8 GG-NC                  40.96      33.10  
 21 Endsjo, Carolina I         8 CVAC-NC                38.55      33.34  
 22 Krishnametty, Bhanu        8 NMA-NC                 39.09      34.33  
 23 Gragg, Summerlin B         8 Lenoir-NC              36.95      34.93  
 24 Seeman, Landrie S          8 GG-NC                     NT      42.29  
 -- Tyson, Audrey E            7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      7 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  22.13      21.64   20  
  2 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                23.41      23.06   17  
  3 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  26.01      25.31   16  
  4 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  34.43      27.48   15  
  5 Holton, Luke C             8 AquaTechs-NC           26.72      27.50   14  
  6 Cullen, Brayden S          8 MSC-NC                 27.12      28.39   13  
  7 Fowler, Henry H            7 GG-NC                  31.09      28.87   12  
  8 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 33.75      31.10   11  
  9 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                    NT      31.96    9  
 10 Kohler, Tyler M            7 WA-NC                  32.02      33.24    7  
 -- Tyson, Adam E              7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shakya, Uden               8 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Matthews, Jack M           7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  46.74      42.91   20  
  2 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                44.38      45.32   17  
  3 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC                 45.22      45.57   16  
  4 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                  47.51      47.24   15  
  5 Mungro-Turowski, Madison  10 MSC-NC                 53.88      47.62   14  
  6 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 52.34      48.27   13  
  7 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                50.61      48.32   12  
  8 Rodriquez, Maria V        10 MSC-NC                 47.87      48.42   11  
  9 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 49.55      48.51    9  
 10 Caro, Ilihanie             9 PAC-NC                 48.74      49.04    7  
 11 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                48.85      50.72    6  
 12 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                  50.78      50.83    5  
 13 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                54.31      51.29    4  
 14 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                54.29      51.36    3  
 15 White, Trinity D          10 Lenoir-NC              51.02      51.41    2  
 16 Stanley, Whitney H        10 BAD-NC                    NT      51.69    1  
 17 Walters, Abby R           10 CVAC-NC                51.61      51.96  
 18 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  55.79      52.11  
 19 Miller, McNeal R          10 GG-NC                     NT      52.32  
 20 Omoresemi, Maya F         10 BAD-NC                 58.13      52.76  
 21 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                54.03      53.22  
 22 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                  59.31      53.23  
 23 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                53.24      53.43  
 24 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC               1:00.83      57.02  
 25 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT      57.49  
 26 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                   NT      58.45  
 27 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 56.54      58.53  
 28 Matthews, Ella H          10 NMA-NC                 56.93      58.61  
 29 Thomas, Macie L            9 BAD-NC                    NT      58.85  
 30 Baucom, Skylar G           9 WA-NC                     NT    1:01.68  
 31 Soriano, Cierra J          9 PAC-NC               1:01.78    1:02.12  
 32 Tyson, Alice O             9 BAD-NC                    NT    1:03.67  
 33 Frye, Cailin M            10 CVAC-NC                59.42    1:03.70  
 34 Wright, Macy N            10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:04.91  
 35 Simmons, Sadie L          10 PAC-NC                    NT    1:05.28  
 36 Chavez, Sophia M           9 AquaTechs-NC         1:13.34    1:05.44  
 37 Wilborn, Maria M           9 AquaTechs-NC         1:24.07    1:06.08  
 38 Wolfe, Maddie M            9 PAC-NC               1:10.73    1:06.29  
 39 Jacobs, Kiana A           10 NMA-NC               1:02.43    1:06.68  
 40 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:06.91  
 41 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC               1:11.30    1:07.87  
 42 McFadden, Emma M          10 UN-NC                1:09.84    1:08.55  
 43 Jones, Courtney A          9 NMA-NC               1:29.25    1:11.32  
 44 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC               1:31.70    1:13.29  
 45 Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               1:39.30    1:13.36  
 46 Flippen, Anna M           10 PAC-NC               1:21.44    1:33.00  
 -- Miller, Ellie S           10 NMA-NC               1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                 54.41         DQ  
 -- Pruitt, Lilliy A           9 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McElroy, Zoe N            10 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                  43.43      43.27   20  
  2 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 44.73      44.63   17  
  3 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  49.65      47.48   16  
  4 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC                51.18      48.32   15  
  5 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 52.12      49.59   14  
  6 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC                47.34      49.63   13  
  7 Murphy, Parker O           9 NMA-NC                 49.66      49.98   12  
  8 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 49.78      50.36   11  
  9 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                49.66      50.90    9  
 10 Ginesi, Miles E           10 BAD-NC                    NT      56.76    7  
 11 Michaud, Phoenix R        10 CVAC-NC                57.34      57.81    6  
 12 Cox, Brady P               8 PAC-NC                 58.49      59.17    5  
 13 Tracy, Peter C            10 CVAC-NC              1:05.89    1:02.06    4  
 14 York, Walker M             9 PAC-NC               1:04.12    1:04.77    3  
 15 Faistl, Carter M           7 PAC-NC                    NT    1:05.78    2  
 16 Hill, Caleb A              9 RCST-NC              1:12.42    1:06.87    1  
 -- Robinson, Jonah R          9 GG-NC                1:08.22         DQ  
 -- Appalanani, Kaushik       10 NMA-NC               1:02.82         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                  36.37      36.15   20  
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                37.33      36.83   17  
  3 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                  38.94      37.88   16  
  4 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                38.35      38.54   15  
  5 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                  39.25      38.57   14  
  6 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC                37.84      38.80   13  
  7 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                38.41      39.61   12  
  8 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                39.48      39.74   11  
  9 Francis, Jet S            12 NMA-NC                 42.30      39.84    9  
 10 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                  42.00      39.93    7  
 11 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC                 40.44      40.36    6  
 12 Holton, Nina M            11 AquaTechs-NC           47.90      40.54    5  
 13 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  40.16      40.66    4  
 14 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                  41.37      40.73    3  
 15 Huffstickler, Anna E      12 GG-NC                  41.15      40.87    2  
 16 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 40.84      41.26    1  
 17 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                43.18      41.54  
 18 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                41.33      41.64  
 19 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                  44.24      42.18  
 20 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                  44.36      42.20  
 21 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 42.15      42.64  
 22 Jones, Kaitlyn G          12 NMA-NC                 43.81      42.68  
 23 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                39.96      42.96  
 24 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                43.62      43.46  
 25 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                44.38      43.78  
 26 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC                43.54      43.90  
 27 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                 45.64      44.05  
 28 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                  43.95      44.41  
 29 Thornburg, Emma G         12 GG-NC                  46.91      44.44  
 30 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC           46.27      45.22  
 31 Argade, Sanjana P         12 NMA-NC                 47.41      45.34  
 32 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC                 46.79      45.65  
 33 Murphy, Phoebe J          12 AquaTechs-NC           47.17      46.25  
 34 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  48.26      46.78  
 35 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC                44.55      46.96  
 36 Drummond, Lena A          12 BAD-NC                 49.62      47.45  
 37 Rogers, Camille M         12 NMA-NC                 49.93      47.60  
 38 Yard, Riley A             11 PAC-NC                 50.48      48.27  
 39 Ferrell, Abby L           12 GG-NC                     NT      48.33  
 40 Barker, Gracie M          12 AquaTechs-NC           50.80      48.50  
 41 Cullen, Riley W           12 MSC-NC                 51.08      48.51  
 42 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 50.97      48.79  
 43 Carswell, Kennedy G       12 MSC-NC                 47.21      49.25  
 44 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 53.85      49.72  
 45 Rodriguez, Keyla L        12 MSC-NC                 48.65      49.74  
 46 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 49.71      49.78  
 47 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 51.67      49.89  
 48 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                 49.91      50.58  
 49 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                   NT      51.17  
 50 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               1:02.84      57.14  
 51 Trejo, Jackie             11 PAC-NC               1:14.21      57.88  
 52 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC              1:05.36      58.35  
 -- Cassell, Colleen A        12 AquaTechs-NC         1:30.51         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                35.80      37.79   20  
  2 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                  41.86      40.04   17  
  3 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                  41.35      41.44   16  
  4 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC                 40.97      41.48   15  
  5 Robinson, Seth S          12 GG-NC                  44.47      43.28   14  
  6 Cox, John H               12 AquaTechs-NC           44.78      43.56   13  
  7 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC              44.20      46.66   12  
  8 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  47.93      46.80   11  
  9 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                  52.17      47.44    9  
 10 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 47.42      48.82    7  
 11 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                47.30      49.31    6  
 12 Mood, Gunnar J            12 Lenoir-NC            1:20.76      50.69    5  
 13 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                 54.27      50.71    4  
 14 Castellanos-Morales, Seb  11 CVAC-NC                56.42      52.10    3  
 15 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                50.22      52.45    2  
 16 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 54.42      53.36    1  
 17 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              1:01.50      56.21  
 18 Ruebusch, Connor C        11 CVAC-NC              1:06.82    1:07.59  
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC                 59.08         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                18.52      18.18   20  
  2 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                  17.99      18.20   17  
  3 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                18.14      18.75   16  
  4 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  18.90      19.39   15  
  5 Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M   8 MSC-NC                 20.00      19.60   14  
  6 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  19.01      19.84   13  
  7 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                20.13      20.83   12  
  8 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                23.05      21.32   11  
  9 Jolley, Ava L              6 NMA-NC                 29.17      21.84    9  
 10 Hanood, Stella R           8 NMA-NC                 21.20      24.15    7  
 11 Ruebusch, Morgan W         8 CVAC-NC                25.02      25.43    6  
 12 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                30.32      26.70    5  
 13 Handy, Elsie R             7 CVAC-NC                28.33      29.38    4  
 14 Bennett, Jenna K           8 RCST-NC                29.22      30.24    3  
 15 Wanish, Tess S             7 NMA-NC                    NT      32.40    2  
 -- Hipple, Jaclyn O           7 NMA-NC                 43.35         DQ  
 -- Krishnametty, Bhanu        8 NMA-NC                 41.54         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                17.61      17.50   20  
  2 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  18.54      18.49   17  
  3 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                21.65      21.72   16  
  4 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                20.65      21.78   15  
  5 Holton, Luke C             8 AquaTechs-NC           22.56      22.08   14  
  6 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                23.39      22.77   13  
  7 Sweet, Eli                 7 GG-NC                  28.14      22.83   12  
  8 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                23.90      23.43   11  
  9 York, Liam A               7 NMA-NC                 28.16      23.61    9  
 10 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                  19.06      25.35    7  
 11 Reed, Jack W               7 NMA-NC                    NT      27.35    6  
 12 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  28.56      28.17    5  
 13 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                29.36      28.57    4  
 14 Davis, Tyler C             7 ATOM-NC                29.10      28.79    3  
 15 Walters, Jack A            6 NMA-NC                    NT      35.72    2  
 -- Vasconcelos, Rafael M      8 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                1:48.31    1:40.24   20  
                  45.95     1:40.24 (54.29)                                        
  2 Lopez, Marta B            10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:45.74   17  
                  48.62     1:45.74 (57.12)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:12.34    1:10.37   20  
                  34.28     1:10.37 (36.09)                                        
  2 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               1:16.98    1:20.43   17  
                  38.43     1:20.43 (42.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC              1:41.07    1:32.95   16  
                  44.18     1:32.95 (48.77)                                        
  4 Carswell, Nate R           9 MSC-NC                    NT    1:35.92   15  
                  45.64     1:35.92 (50.28)                                        
  5 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:55.78    1:40.11   14  
                  45.85     1:40.11 (54.26)                                        
  6 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:44.48    1:50.64   13  
                  50.88     1:50.64 (59.76)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               1:10.15    1:08.09   20  
                  31.60     1:08.09 (36.49)                                        
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              1:08.60    1:08.59   17  
                  31.29     1:08.59 (37.30)                                        
  3 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC               1:09.32    1:09.75   16  
                  31.75     1:09.75 (38.00)                                        
  4 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                1:17.90    1:11.57   15  
                  32.44     1:11.57 (39.13)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:11.02    1:13.05   14  
                  13.22     1:13.05 (59.83)                                        
  6 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               1:18.29    1:15.25   13  
                  35.14     1:15.25 (40.11)                                        
  7 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:21.12    1:15.61   12  
                  35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)                                        
  8 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               1:18.42    1:16.10   11  
                  35.09     1:16.10 (41.01)                                        
  9 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC             1:20.16    1:17.55    9  
                  35.14     1:17.55 (42.41)                                        
 10 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:15.97    1:18.14    7  
                  35.85     1:18.14 (42.29)                                        
 11 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:16.66    1:18.98    6  
                  36.31     1:18.98 (42.67)                                        
 12 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC              1:19.63    1:20.60    5  
                  35.06     1:20.60 (45.54)                                        
 13 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:15.71    1:20.73    4  
                  37.73     1:20.73 (43.00)                                        
 14 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                1:40.05    1:23.12    3  
                  37.61     1:23.12 (45.51)                                        
 15 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:29.66    1:25.75    2  
                  39.63     1:25.75 (46.12)                                        
 16 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                     NT    1:26.19    1  
                  38.46     1:26.19 (47.73)                                        
 17 Sacchetti, Isabella M     12 MSC-NC               1:29.23    1:28.26  
                  39.35     1:28.26 (48.91)                                        
 18 Holton, Nina M            11 AquaTechs-NC         1:09.91    1:31.46  
                  38.93     1:31.46 (52.53)                                        
 19 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                1:44.98    1:35.27  
                  44.12     1:35.27 (51.15)                                        
 20 Caro, Abygail             11 PAC-NC               1:38.33    1:35.57  
                  44.44     1:35.57 (51.13)                                        
 21 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC              1:49.10    1:38.13  
                  44.33     1:38.13 (53.80)                                        
 22 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                1:57.86    1:39.02  
                  46.51     1:39.02 (52.51)                                        
 23 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:41.17    1:39.19  
                  44.46     1:39.19 (54.73)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               1:06.58    1:05.84   20  
                  29.58     1:05.84 (36.26)                                        
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              1:10.17    1:11.51   17  
                  33.59     1:11.51 (37.92)                                        
  3 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:19.86    1:16.23   16  
                  34.28     1:16.23 (41.95)                                        
  4 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC               1:44.52    1:20.36   15  
                  36.92     1:20.36 (43.44)                                        
  5 Streppa, Owen M           12 MSC-NC               1:11.00    1:22.46   14  
                  35.96     1:22.46 (46.50)                                        
  6 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                1:31.26    1:25.56   13  
                  39.13     1:25.56 (46.43)                                        
  7 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:34.86    1:34.03   12  
                  39.80     1:34.03 (54.23)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:12.60    1:15.14   40  
     1) McNeal, Ella J 8                2) Leazer, Audrey H 8             
     3) Robinson, Kennedi M 7           4) Smith, Bree M 8                
                  37.70     1:15.14 (37.44)                                        
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:24.03    1:18.69   34  
     1) Hollar, Caylee A 8              2) Wasson, Hannah L 7             
     3) Ruebusch, Morgan W 8            4) Schiffel, Karsen L 8           
                  46.60     1:18.69 (32.09)                                        
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:22.43    1:20.81   32  
     1) Bullins, Blakeney E 7           2) Picard, Avery E 8              
     3) Lund, Lily C 8                  4) Cromar, Katelyn D 8            
                  48.81     1:20.81 (32.00)                                        
  4 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:27.65    1:24.96   30  
     1) Baucom, Kylie E 7               2) Jolley, Ava L 6                
     3) Krishnametty, Bhanu 8           4) Hanood, Stella R 8             
                  39.28     1:24.96 (45.68)                                        
  5 Rutherford County Swim Team-NC  'A'               1:22.09    1:32.78   28  
     1) Bennett, Addison R 7            2) Hill, Addison C 8              
     3) Bennett, Jenna K 8              4) Schneider, Taia M 8            
                  56.08     1:32.78 (36.70)                                        
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             1:38.92   x1:47.89  
     1) Seeman, Landrie S 8             2) Suber, Eva C 8                 
     3) Hutcheson, Adeleigh B 7         4) Porter, Lily M 8               
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:10.70    1:09.71   40  
     1) Reiger, Gray P 7                2) Kreps, Gray J 8                
     3) Strupe, Freddy J 7              4) McNeer, Max H 8                
                  37.01     1:09.71 (32.70)                                        
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:18.32    1:19.96   34  
     1) Sweet, Eli 7                    2) Ashri, Nishant 7               
     3) Fowler, Henry H 7               4) Tabor, Noah E 8                
                  40.06     1:19.96 (39.90)                                        
  3 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:41.41    1:44.50   32  
     1) Cox, Brady P 8                  2) Faistl, Bryce R 6              
     3) Faistl, Carter M 7              4) Hardy, Jack A 8                
                  56.43     1:44.50 (48.07)                                        
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:18.92   x1:17.93  
     1) Hall, Cash C 8                  2) Davis, Tyler C 7               
     3) Chow, Logan R 8                 4) Hohm, Owen J 8                 
                  40.75     1:17.93 (37.18)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:46.41    2:49.07   40  
     1) Crisp, Caroline P 10            2) Sanchez, Aryanna I 10          
     3) Kohler, Madison N 9             4) Lawrence, Amelia S 10          
                  39.30     1:26.66 (47.36)     2:11.73 (45.07)     2:49.07 (37.34)
  2 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       3:12.37    2:54.29   34  
     1) Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M 8      2) Rodriquez, Maria V 10          
     3) Mungro-Turowski, Madison L 10   4) Lopez, Marta B 10              
                  47.44     1:00.18 (12.74)     1:36.50 (36.32)   2:54.29 (1:17.79)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:55.75    2:57.02   32  
     1) Weaver, Taylor G 9              2) Lyle, Arden N 10               
     3) Patterson, Dorothy B 10         4) Smith, Sally L 9               
                  53.25     1:33.53 (40.28)   2:57.02 (1:23.49)                    
  4 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            3:04.34    3:02.53   30  
     1) Miller, Ellie S 10              2) Hipple, Katelyn A 10           
     3) Yanni, Caroline M 10            4) Matthews, Ella H 10            
                1:12.28     1:36.08 (23.80)     2:24.59 (48.51)     3:02.53 (37.94)
  5 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:07.85    3:04.30   28  
     1) Simmons, Sadie L 10             2) Caro, Ilihanie 9               
     3) Hull, Claire K 9                4) Cave, Mallory C 9              
                  49.81     1:37.80 (47.99)     2:20.04 (42.24)     3:04.30 (44.26)
  6 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    3:15.01   26  
                1:03.77     1:47.14 (43.37)   3:15.01 (1:27.87)                    
  7 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:56.38    3:29.03   24  
     1) Kerr, Jade A 10                 2)                                
     3) Pugh, Lauren P 10               4) McElroy, Zoe N 10              
                1:12.93     1:57.25 (44.32)   3:29.03 (1:31.78)                    
 -- North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                    NT   x3:46.17  
     1) Flippen, Anna M 10              2) Cook, Kennedy J 8              
     3) Soriano, Cierra J 9             4) Harrison, Kate H 9             
                1:07.60   2:58.27 (1:50.67)     3:46.17 (47.90)                    
 -- North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                    NT   x4:07.65  
     1) Hunsucker, Madison H 6          2) Wolfe, Maddie M 9              
     3) Harris, Sophie G 9              4) Johnson, Sailor B 8            
                1:01.96   3:16.01 (2:14.05)     4:07.65 (51.64)                    
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:13.35         DQ  
     1) Lee, Jovie M 10                 2) Frye, Cailin M 10              
     3) Walters, Abby R 10              4) Handy, Elsie R 7               
                  43.91       57.36 (13.45)     1:46.09 (48.73)        DQ (1:40.79)
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:24.77    2:36.52   40  
     1) Hohm, Nate J 10                 2) Herger, Wyatt K 10             
     3) Akins, Liam K 10                4) Daniels, Noah M 10             
                  33.20     1:21.02 (47.82)     2:00.09 (39.07)     2:36.52 (36.43)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:26.49    2:45.16   34  
     1) Lindquist, Corbin J 10          2) Taylor, Andrew J 10            
     3) Ashri, Nikhil 10                4) Tabor, Beckett C 10            
                  42.41     1:26.37 (43.96)     2:11.06 (44.69)     2:45.16 (34.10)
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:55.00    2:58.90   32  
     1) Hedrick, Noah A 9               2) Mogray, Joseph M 10            
     3) Smith, Gunner L 9               4) Michaud, Phoenix R 10          
                  43.12     1:31.63 (48.51)     2:13.58 (41.95)     2:58.90 (45.32)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:04.98    2:09.49   40  
     1) Daniels, Grace O 12             2) Akins, Stella R 12             
     3) Bailey, Leigh A 12              4) Darling, Cate P 12             
                  32.08     1:12.38 (40.30)     1:41.70 (29.32)     2:09.49 (27.79)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:14.60    2:14.01   34  
     1) Smalley, Ainsley P 12           2) Connelly, Cassandra M 12       
     3) Skvoretz, Sydney 12             4) Solvason, Anna 11              
                  31.67     1:11.31 (39.64)     1:44.56 (33.25)     2:14.01 (29.45)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:14.13    2:16.45   32  
     1) Thomas, Paige D 12              2) McNeal, Mila G 12              
     3) Bloomfield, Olivia J 12         4) McGrath, Mary A 12             
                  38.68     1:10.49 (31.81)     1:23.14 (12.65)     2:16.45 (53.31)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:17.44    2:16.64   30  
     1) Putnam, Riche' M 12             2) Hernandez, Fatima 11           
     3) White, Ehnaya K 11              4) Narcisse, Kaylah 11            
                  32.98   1:45.08 (1:12.10)     2:16.64 (31.56)                    
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:26.78    2:28.97   28  
     1) Wall, Olivia A 11               2) Figiel, Marissa O 11           
     3) Yercheck, Gabrielle E 12        4) Outlaw, Lizzie L 12            
                  43.42     1:25.20 (41.78)     1:40.53 (15.33)     2:28.97 (48.44)
  6 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       2:37.99    2:44.50   26  
     1) Cullen, Riley W 12              2) Carswell, Kennedy G 12         
     3) Sacchetti, Isabella M 12        4) Rodriguez, Keyla L 12          
                  43.23     1:31.59 (48.36)     2:08.37 (36.78)     2:44.50 (36.13)
  7 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:06.85    2:50.40   24  
     1) Caro, Abygail 11                2) Yard, Riley A 11               
     3) Hough, Lydia C 12               4) Trejo, Jackie 11               
                  42.59     1:31.54 (48.95)     2:12.73 (41.19)     2:50.40 (37.67)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:11.02   x2:13.84  
     1) Thomas, Sarah K 12              2) Hill, Emily C 12               
     3) Reibel, Janie L 12              4) Wilson, Sarah Cameron C 12     
                  33.22     1:11.49 (38.27)     1:44.59 (33.10)     2:13.84 (29.25)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:30.32   x2:29.58  
     1) Riley, Lilly A 11               2) Huffstickler, Anna E 12        
     3) Lindquist, Kathryn M 12         4) Lynch, Kirsten N 11            
                  37.94     1:19.27 (41.33)     2:06.38 (47.11)     2:29.58 (23.20)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            2:35.02   x2:33.49  
     1) Argade, Sanjana P 12            2) Francis, Jet S 12              
     3) Connelly, Brooke A 11           4) Jones, Kaitlyn G 12            
                1:18.80     1:39.07 (20.27)     1:58.82 (19.75)     2:33.49 (34.67)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:27.49   x2:35.84  
     1) Buckley, Jayden N 12            2) Simons, Gray E 11              
     3) McGovern, Julia C 12            4) Bohrer, Sophia M 11            
                  41.99     1:29.36 (47.37)     2:01.29 (31.93)     2:35.84 (34.55)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'C'                            2:50.72   x2:51.09  
     1) Rogers, Camille M 12            2) Morisset, Karina M 11          
     3) Tierney, Caitlin E 12           4) Gundala, Dhanya S 12           
                  41.73     1:26.03 (44.30)     2:11.59 (45.56)     2:51.09 (39.50)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:20.28         DQ  
     1) Huffman, Sydney M 12            2) Rautiola, Larissa L 12         
     3) Clontz, Leah J 12               4) Aragon-Zamora, Angelica 12     
                  39.64     1:26.98 (47.34)        DQ (1:02.16)                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:00.62    2:05.73   40  
     1) Chow, Nicholas J 12             2) Deng, Jake 12                  
     3) Clark, Joseph F 12              4) Mrzygod, Bryson Z 12           
                  31.57     1:07.64 (36.07)     1:39.36 (31.72)     2:05.73 (26.37)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:28.12    2:30.18   34  
     1) Major, Zachary A 12             2) Robinson, Seth S 12            
     3) Simpson, Jake R 11              4) Stoliker III, Dorn W 12        
                  39.89     1:21.96 (42.07)     1:57.77 (35.81)     2:30.18 (32.41)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:25.42   x2:28.97  
     1) Harper, James W 11              2) Engel, Connor J 11             
     3) Campbell, William L 12          4) Simmons, Nelson A 11           
                  32.64       45.96 (13.32)     1:20.05 (34.09)   2:28.97 (1:08.92)
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:07.05    2:03.22   20  
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)     1:31.43 (32.05)     2:03.22 (31.79)
  2 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               2:10.88    2:06.37   17  
                  28.64       59.78 (31.14)     1:32.72 (32.94)     2:06.37 (33.65)
  3 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               2:09.75    2:08.39   16  
                  28.48     1:01.17 (32.69)     1:34.70 (33.53)     2:08.39 (33.69)
  4 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:13.55    2:11.16   15  
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:37.11 (34.49)     2:11.16 (34.05)
  5 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:11.55    2:11.79   14  
                  28.89     1:02.10 (33.21)     1:36.58 (34.48)     2:11.79 (35.21)
  6 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:17.38    2:13.38   13  
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)     1:39.65 (34.97)     2:13.38 (33.73)
  7 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:14.89    2:14.79   12  
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)     1:39.40 (35.38)     2:14.79 (35.39)
 -- O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:16.37         DQ  
                  28.44     1:00.67 (32.23)     1:35.32 (34.65)          DQ (35.30)
B - Final
  9 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:17.92    2:12.67    9  
                  29.07     1:02.81 (33.74)     1:37.93 (35.12)     2:12.67 (34.74)
 10 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:18.46    2:17.62    7  
                  31.27     1:06.17 (34.90)     1:42.06 (35.89)     2:17.62 (35.56)
 11 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               2:18.30    2:18.11    6  
                  31.61     1:06.56 (34.95)     1:42.77 (36.21)     2:18.11 (35.34)
 12 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              2:19.92    2:19.02    5  
                  30.31     1:04.88 (34.57)     1:42.36 (37.48)     2:19.02 (36.66)
 13 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              2:27.62    2:23.39    4  
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)     1:45.70 (38.19)     2:23.39 (37.69)
 14 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                2:23.85    2:24.61    3  
                  31.96     1:08.57 (36.61)     1:47.53 (38.96)     2:24.61 (37.08)
 15 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:32.74    2:29.84    2  
                  33.50     1:11.97 (38.47)     1:52.51 (40.54)     2:29.84 (37.33)
 16 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:31.54    2:34.71    1  
                  34.66     1:14.24 (39.58)     1:55.28 (41.04)     2:34.71 (39.43)
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:04.72    2:07.05  
                  29.29     1:01.44 (32.15)     1:34.98 (33.54)     2:07.05 (32.07)
  2 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC               2:10.69    2:09.75  
                  29.53     1:02.81 (33.28)     1:37.27 (34.46)     2:09.75 (32.48)
  3 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               2:11.51    2:10.88  
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:36.84 (33.22)     2:10.88 (34.04)
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:11.90    2:11.55  
                  29.56     1:03.31 (33.75)     1:37.93 (34.62)     2:11.55 (33.62)
  5 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                2:09.78    2:13.55  
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)     1:38.12 (34.73)     2:13.55 (35.43)
  6 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:19.78    2:14.89  
                  30.67     1:04.65 (33.98)     1:40.06 (35.41)     2:14.89 (34.83)
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:11.45    2:16.37  
                  30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)     1:41.51 (36.47)     2:16.37 (34.86)
  8 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               2:27.84    2:17.38  
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)     1:42.43 (35.85)     2:17.38 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:22.30    2:17.92  
                  30.28     1:05.20 (34.92)     1:42.00 (36.80)     2:17.92 (35.92)
 10 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               2:09.61    2:18.30  
                  32.41     1:07.69 (35.28)     1:43.65 (35.96)     2:18.30 (34.65)
 11 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               2:18.88    2:18.46  
                  32.09     1:07.13 (35.04)     1:43.45 (36.32)     2:18.46 (35.01)
 12 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              2:28.81    2:19.92  
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:43.49 (37.32)     2:19.92 (36.43)
 13 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                     NT    2:23.85  
                  32.47     1:10.04 (37.57)     1:47.76 (37.72)     2:23.85 (36.09)
 14 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              2:26.76    2:27.62  
                  31.43     1:07.61 (36.18)     1:47.26 (39.65)     2:27.62 (40.36)
 15 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                2:41.35    2:31.54  
                  34.69     1:14.58 (39.89)     1:54.72 (40.14)     2:31.54 (36.82)
 16 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:28.80    2:32.74  
                  33.03     1:12.11 (39.08)     1:53.45 (41.34)     2:32.74 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               2:36.31    2:32.75  
                  33.05     1:11.08 (38.03)     1:51.78 (40.70)     2:32.75 (40.97)
 18 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              2:39.97    2:36.84  
                  33.89     1:14.38 (40.49)     1:56.80 (42.42)     2:36.84 (40.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              2:47.22    2:39.44  
                  36.58     1:17.55 (40.97)     1:58.44 (40.89)     2:39.44 (41.00)
 20 Leazer, Kaitlyn S         13 GG-NC                2:38.19    2:43.89  
                  35.74     1:18.12 (42.38)     2:02.30 (44.18)     2:43.89 (41.59)
 21 Arroyo, Joanna M          13 PAC-NC               2:56.70    2:47.85  
                  36.19     1:18.04 (41.85)     2:03.52 (45.48)     2:47.85 (44.33)
 22 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               2:50.61    2:52.27  
                  37.90     1:19.15 (41.25)     2:05.05 (45.90)     2:52.27 (47.22)
 23 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              3:03.18    2:54.12  
                  38.99     1:22.83 (43.84)     2:11.08 (48.25)     2:54.12 (43.04)
 24 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               3:13.17    2:57.53  
                  37.79     1:23.55 (45.76)     2:11.46 (47.91)     2:57.53 (46.07)
 25 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:15.09  
                  44.38     1:33.25 (48.87)     2:26.63 (53.38)     3:15.09 (48.46)
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              1:57.44    1:55.50   20  
                  25.84       55.39 (29.55)     1:25.50 (30.11)     1:55.50 (30.00)
  2 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:01.76    1:57.60   17  
                  26.87       56.43 (29.56)     1:27.41 (30.98)     1:57.60 (30.19)
  3 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:02.82    2:02.19   16  
                  27.29       57.94 (30.65)     1:30.46 (32.52)     2:02.19 (31.73)
  4 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               2:03.95    2:02.94   15  
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:31.66 (31.59)     2:02.94 (31.28)
  5 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:03.80    2:03.15   14  
                  27.43       58.78 (31.35)     1:31.52 (32.74)     2:03.15 (31.63)
  6 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               2:13.45    2:08.76   13  
                  28.50     1:00.56 (32.06)     1:34.33 (33.77)     2:08.76 (34.43)
  7 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               2:08.59    2:09.06   12  
                  28.26     1:00.74 (32.48)     1:35.19 (34.45)     2:09.06 (33.87)
  8 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               2:13.13    2:12.42   11  
                  27.92     1:00.96 (33.04)     1:36.72 (35.76)     2:12.42 (35.70)
B - Final
  9 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               2:17.87    2:11.72    9  
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:37.59 (35.42)     2:11.72 (34.13)
 10 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:15.62    2:14.66    7  
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)     1:39.89 (35.28)     2:14.66 (34.77)
 11 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:23.65    2:21.09    6  
                  30.87     1:06.40 (35.53)     1:43.89 (37.49)     2:21.09 (37.20)
 12 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:24.95    2:22.22    5  
                  31.02     1:07.60 (36.58)     1:46.34 (38.74)     2:22.22 (35.88)
 13 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               2:24.68    2:22.32    4  
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)   2:22.32 (1:14.46)                    
 14 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              2:28.70    2:25.39    3  
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:47.39 (38.69)     2:25.39 (38.00)
 15 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               2:35.66    2:29.56    2  
                  33.55   2:29.56 (1:56.01)                                        
 16 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:30.73    2:31.14    1  
                  34.42     1:14.57 (40.15)     1:53.85 (39.28)     2:31.14 (37.29)
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              1:52.80    1:57.44  
                  26.32       57.27 (30.95)     1:27.15 (29.88)     1:57.44 (30.29)
  2 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:01.85    2:01.76  
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)     1:30.41 (31.81)     2:01.76 (31.35)
  3 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:01.19    2:02.82  
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)     1:30.64 (32.26)     2:02.82 (32.18)
  4 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:08.66    2:03.80  
                  28.07     1:00.64 (32.57)     1:33.10 (32.46)     2:03.80 (30.70)
  5 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               2:06.53    2:03.95  
                  29.24     1:01.24 (32.00)     1:32.60 (31.36)     2:03.95 (31.35)
  6 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               2:07.83    2:08.59  
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)     1:35.55 (34.46)     2:08.59 (33.04)
  7 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               2:15.44    2:13.13  
                  28.99     1:03.78 (34.79)     1:39.91 (36.13)     2:13.13 (33.22)
  8 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               2:10.16    2:13.45  
                  29.78     1:02.90 (33.12)     1:37.95 (35.05)     2:13.45 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:17.32    2:15.62  
                  29.96     1:03.98 (34.02)     1:39.62 (35.64)     2:15.62 (36.00)
 10 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               2:16.91    2:17.87  
                  31.65     1:06.27 (34.62)     1:42.50 (36.23)     2:17.87 (35.37)
 11 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC              2:17.19    2:18.77  
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:41.52 (36.68)     2:18.77 (37.25)
 12 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:25.61    2:23.65  
                  30.58     1:07.38 (36.80)     1:45.47 (38.09)     2:23.65 (38.18)
 13 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               2:21.43    2:24.68  
                  33.09     1:09.97 (36.88)     1:47.75 (37.78)     2:24.68 (36.93)
 14 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:30.96    2:24.95  
                  32.30     1:09.55 (37.25)   2:24.95 (1:15.40)                    
 15 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              2:25.99    2:28.70  
                  33.29     1:10.73 (37.44)     1:50.40 (39.67)     2:28.70 (38.30)
 16 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC                   NT    2:30.73  
                  33.93     1:13.22 (39.29)     1:52.77 (39.55)     2:30.73 (37.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC                    NT    2:35.66  
                1:14.87   2:35.66 (1:20.79)                                        
 18 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC               2:42.95    2:37.58  
                1:57.85     2:37.58 (39.73)         2:37.58 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                2:45.62    2:41.78  
                  36.52     1:17.78 (41.26)     2:00.96 (43.18)     2:41.78 (40.82)
 20 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:06.42  
                  40.74     1:30.04 (49.30)     2:18.81 (48.77)     3:06.42 (47.61)
 21 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               3:11.40    3:07.56  
                1:28.81     2:18.23 (49.42)     3:07.56 (49.33)                    
 22 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC               3:21.23    3:30.39  
                  45.91     1:40.22 (54.31)     2:36.08 (55.86)     3:30.39 (54.31)
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:55.61    1:51.75   20  
                  25.79       53.93 (28.14)     1:22.86 (28.93)     1:51.75 (28.89)
  2 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC             1:58.18    1:55.30   17  
                  26.65       55.57 (28.92)     1:25.22 (29.65)     1:55.30 (30.08)
  3 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              2:04.75    1:58.97   16  
                  27.71       57.45 (29.74)     1:27.94 (30.49)     1:58.97 (31.03)
  4 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              2:00.91    1:59.95   15  
                  27.62       58.10 (30.48)     1:29.09 (30.99)     1:59.95 (30.86)
  5 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:02.71    2:01.19   14  
                  28.37       58.69 (30.32)     1:30.14 (31.45)     2:01.19 (31.05)
  6 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               2:06.39    2:01.95   13  
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)     1:29.95 (31.40)     2:01.95 (32.00)
  7 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               2:04.11    2:02.69   12  
                  26.92       57.70 (30.78)     1:29.89 (32.19)     2:02.69 (32.80)
  8 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:05.25    2:06.50   11  
                  28.19       59.91 (31.72)     1:33.11 (33.20)     2:06.50 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:06.88    2:02.45    9  
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)     1:30.67 (32.00)     2:02.45 (31.78)
 10 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:07.79    2:06.13    7  
                  29.69     1:01.40 (31.71)     1:33.84 (32.44)     2:06.13 (32.29)
 11 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:11.22    2:07.63    6  
                  28.59     1:00.72 (32.13)     1:34.40 (33.68)     2:07.63 (33.23)
 12 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               2:10.15    2:09.67    5  
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)     1:35.52 (33.89)     2:09.67 (34.15)
 13 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               2:12.27    2:09.75    4  
                  28.82     1:01.14 (32.32)     1:35.24 (34.10)     2:09.75 (34.51)
 14 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC               2:09.17    2:09.80    3  
                  26.73       58.06 (31.33)     1:33.34 (35.28)     2:09.80 (36.46)
 15 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               2:11.06    2:11.49    2  
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)     1:36.90 (34.47)     2:11.49 (34.59)
 16 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:11.03    2:11.56    1  
                  29.28     1:02.02 (32.74)     1:36.63 (34.61)     2:11.56 (34.93)
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:50.08    1:55.61  
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)     1:25.43 (29.71)     1:55.61 (30.18)
  2 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC             1:57.00    1:58.18  
                  27.35       57.38 (30.03)     1:28.23 (30.85)     1:58.18 (29.95)
  3 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              1:59.09    2:00.91  
                  27.95       58.41 (30.46)     1:29.51 (31.10)     2:00.91 (31.40)
  4 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:01.96    2:02.71  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)     1:31.58 (31.54)     2:02.71 (31.13)
  5 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               2:08.65    2:04.11  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)     1:31.64 (32.21)     2:04.11 (32.47)
  6 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              1:57.87    2:04.75  
                  29.98     1:01.61 (31.63)     1:32.96 (31.35)     2:04.75 (31.79)
  7 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:04.93    2:05.25  
                  28.73     1:00.05 (31.32)     1:32.48 (32.43)     2:05.25 (32.77)
  8 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               2:04.99    2:06.39  
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)     1:33.83 (33.07)     2:06.39 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:02.99    2:06.88  
                  29.63     1:01.43 (31.80)     1:34.10 (32.67)     2:06.88 (32.78)
 10 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              2:05.05    2:07.79  
                  30.00     1:02.02 (32.02)     1:34.99 (32.97)     2:07.79 (32.80)
 11 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC               2:12.49    2:09.17  
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:33.94 (33.98)     2:09.17 (35.23)
 12 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               2:13.63    2:10.15  
                  29.56     1:03.06 (33.50)     1:36.71 (33.65)     2:10.15 (33.44)
 13 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:10.82    2:11.03  
                  30.45     1:03.61 (33.16)     1:37.06 (33.45)     2:11.03 (33.97)
 14 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               2:04.87    2:11.06  
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:37.12 (34.37)     2:11.06 (33.94)
 15 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:07.06    2:11.22  
                  29.98     1:02.94 (32.96)     1:37.37 (34.43)     2:11.22 (33.85)
 16 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:12.27  
                  30.23     1:03.20 (32.97)     1:37.42 (34.22)     2:12.27 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                2:13.85    2:12.32  
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)     1:38.30 (34.59)     2:12.32 (34.02)
 18 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              2:14.61    2:12.93  
                  29.96     1:03.56 (33.60)     1:38.46 (34.90)     2:12.93 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:15.77    2:12.94  
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:39.17 (34.48)     2:12.94 (33.77)
 20 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:12.93    2:13.76  
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:39.64 (34.90)     2:13.76 (34.12)
 21 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              2:09.84    2:14.39  
                  31.53     1:06.12 (34.59)     1:40.63 (34.51)     2:14.39 (33.76)
 22 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC               2:07.29    2:14.61  
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:39.47 (35.01)     2:14.61 (35.14)
 23 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:19.88    2:15.64  
                  30.13     1:03.98 (33.85)     1:40.10 (36.12)     2:15.64 (35.54)
 24 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:17.04    2:15.73  
                  32.02     1:06.99 (34.97)     1:42.33 (35.34)     2:15.73 (33.40)
 25 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                2:14.99    2:16.69  
                  31.20     1:06.01 (34.81)     1:42.09 (36.08)     2:16.69 (34.60)
 26 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               2:20.91    2:16.80  
                  31.53     1:06.13 (34.60)     1:41.66 (35.53)     2:16.80 (35.14)
 27 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              2:18.56    2:17.12  
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:42.53 (35.77)     2:17.12 (34.59)
 28 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              2:19.51    2:17.80  
                  32.34     1:07.73 (35.39)     1:42.66 (34.93)     2:17.80 (35.14)
 29 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                2:09.25    2:18.50  
                  31.66     1:06.48 (34.82)     1:42.16 (35.68)     2:18.50 (36.34)
 30 Hack, Laura A             15 NMA-NC               2:21.29    2:18.73  
                  31.83     1:06.67 (34.84)     1:44.07 (37.40)     2:18.73 (34.66)
 31 McClamrock, G.G. G        17 NMA-NC               2:12.16    2:23.10  
                  33.41     1:10.42 (37.01)     1:47.44 (37.02)     2:23.10 (35.66)
 32 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                2:27.82    2:24.83  
                  33.50     1:10.83 (37.33)     1:48.29 (37.46)     2:24.83 (36.54)
 33 Egeln, Emily A            18 GG-NC                2:21.71    2:26.94  
                  35.34     1:13.15 (37.81)     1:51.05 (37.90)     2:26.94 (35.89)
 34 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              2:26.76    2:27.36  
                  33.37     1:10.99 (37.62)     1:49.79 (38.80)     2:27.36 (37.57)
 35 Anonick, Rachel E         16 NMA-NC               2:24.29    2:29.75  
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)     1:51.45 (39.25)     2:29.75 (38.30)
 36 Cooper, Sarah J           15 MSC-NC               2:24.57    2:30.78  
                  33.93     1:12.75 (38.82)     1:52.18 (39.43)     2:30.78 (38.60)
 37 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                2:33.08    2:31.56  
                  34.32     1:12.57 (38.25)     1:52.40 (39.83)     2:31.56 (39.16)
 38 Yates, Alex M             16 SAC-NC               2:34.16    2:33.22  
                  35.22     1:14.09 (38.87)     1:54.29 (40.20)     2:33.22 (38.93)
 39 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              2:35.58    2:34.88  
                  34.63     1:13.96 (39.33)     1:54.80 (40.84)     2:34.88 (40.08)
 40 Thompson, Caitie E        15 MSC-NC                    NT    2:36.19  
                                1:15.51 ( )     1:55.43 (39.92)     2:36.19 (40.76)
 41 Hudson, Gunnar J          15 MSC-NC               2:46.43    2:36.79  
                  35.90     1:15.37 (39.47)     1:56.28 (40.91)     2:36.79 (40.51)
 42 Tucker, Kaniijha L        15 QCD-NC               3:31.10    3:34.50  
                  46.28                             2:40.99 ( )     3:34.50 (53.51)
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC              1:51.09    1:42.26   20  
                  23.77       49.35 (25.58)     1:15.69 (26.34)     1:42.26 (26.57)
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              1:48.38    1:44.22   17  
                  23.77       49.84 (26.07)     1:16.92 (27.08)     1:44.22 (27.30)
  3 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              1:47.29    1:44.44   16  
                  23.88       50.27 (26.39)     1:17.35 (27.08)     1:44.44 (27.09)
  4 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:50.73    1:48.60   15  
                  24.43       51.24 (26.81)     1:19.99 (28.75)     1:48.60 (28.61)
  5 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:52.86    1:49.82   14  
                  25.28       52.53 (27.25)     1:20.84 (28.31)     1:49.82 (28.98)
  6 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:53.96    1:51.37   13  
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)     1:22.95 (28.94)     1:51.37 (28.42)
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:53.76    1:52.69   12  
                  26.03       54.41 (28.38)     1:23.64 (29.23)     1:52.69 (29.05)
  8 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            1:54.02    1:54.37   11  
                  26.37       54.89 (28.52)     1:24.18 (29.29)     1:54.37 (30.19)
B - Final
  9 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              1:54.84    1:50.44    9  
                  26.18       54.44 (28.26)     1:22.47 (28.03)     1:50.44 (27.97)
 10 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                1:56.30    1:53.09    7  
                  25.77       54.57 (28.80)     1:24.40 (29.83)     1:53.09 (28.69)
 11 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:57.37    1:54.73    6  
                  26.35       55.79 (29.44)     1:25.41 (29.62)     1:54.73 (29.32)
 12 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                1:54.81    1:55.98    5  
                  25.71       54.68 (28.97)     1:25.18 (30.50)     1:55.98 (30.80)
 13 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:56.93    1:56.70    4  
                  26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:26.26 (30.10)     1:56.70 (30.44)
 14 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               1:57.66    1:57.06    3  
                  27.57       56.83 (29.26)     1:27.16 (30.33)     1:57.06 (29.90)
 15 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:57.71    1:57.67    2  
                  26.98       55.94 (28.96)     1:26.66 (30.72)     1:57.67 (31.01)
 16 Thompson, John M          18 MSC-NC               1:59.65    2:05.56    1  
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)     1:33.20 (32.54)     2:05.56 (32.36)
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              1:48.64    1:47.29  
                  25.28       52.21 (26.93)     1:19.93 (27.72)     1:47.29 (27.36)
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              1:44.47    1:48.38  
                  24.72       52.01 (27.29)     1:20.44 (28.43)     1:48.38 (27.94)
  3 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:48.38    1:50.73  
                  25.83       53.61 (27.78)     1:22.13 (28.52)     1:50.73 (28.60)
  4 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC              1:43.68    1:51.09  
                  25.81       53.68 (27.87)     1:22.16 (28.48)     1:51.09 (28.93)
  5 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:49.44    1:52.86  
                  26.38       54.57 (28.19)     1:23.73 (29.16)     1:52.86 (29.13)
  6 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                1:49.65    1:53.69  
                  26.69       55.13 (28.44)     1:24.11 (28.98)     1:53.69 (29.58)
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:53.31    1:53.76  
                  26.74       55.78 (29.04)     1:24.93 (29.15)     1:53.76 (28.83)
  8 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:53.12    1:53.96  
                  26.24       55.04 (28.80)     1:24.55 (29.51)     1:53.96 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            1:49.58    1:54.02  
                  26.38       54.51 (28.13)     1:23.29 (28.78)     1:54.02 (30.73)
 10 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                1:54.12    1:54.81  
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)     1:24.55 (30.02)     1:54.81 (30.26)
 11 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              1:56.52    1:54.84  
                  26.79       55.64 (28.85)     1:24.89 (29.25)     1:54.84 (29.95)
 12 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                1:52.01    1:56.30  
                  26.32       55.71 (29.39)     1:26.61 (30.90)     1:56.30 (29.69)
 13 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:55.54    1:56.93  
                  26.59       55.88 (29.29)     1:26.51 (30.63)     1:56.93 (30.42)
 14 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:53.41    1:57.37  
                  27.01       56.72 (29.71)     1:27.18 (30.46)     1:57.37 (30.19)
 15 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               1:52.26    1:57.66  
                  26.84       56.15 (29.31)     1:26.93 (30.78)     1:57.66 (30.73)
 16 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:56.04    1:57.71  
                  26.95       56.65 (29.70)     1:26.96 (30.31)     1:57.71 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              1:53.83    1:59.60  
                  26.80       56.82 (30.02)     1:28.45 (31.63)     1:59.60 (31.15)
 18 Thompson, John M          18 MSC-NC               1:59.29    1:59.65  
                  26.56       56.32 (29.76)     1:27.93 (31.61)     1:59.65 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               2:11.70    2:00.97  
                  27.54       57.94 (30.40)     1:29.73 (31.79)     2:00.97 (31.24)
 20 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:02.44    2:01.01  
                  26.97       58.03 (31.06)     1:29.75 (31.72)     2:01.01 (31.26)
 21 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               2:02.80    2:02.44  
                  27.15       57.37 (30.22)     1:29.59 (32.22)     2:02.44 (32.85)
 22 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                2:09.94    2:03.83  
                  26.59       57.32 (30.73)     1:30.39 (33.07)     2:03.83 (33.44)
 23 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                2:03.21    2:04.08  
                  28.22     1:00.00 (31.78)     1:32.49 (32.49)     2:04.08 (31.59)
 24 Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC               2:22.24    2:06.46  
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)     1:32.25 (33.31)     2:06.46 (34.21)
 25 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:10.72    2:07.08  
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:35.16 (33.40)     2:07.08 (31.92)
 26 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC               2:08.48    2:07.88  
                  29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)     1:35.83 (33.98)     2:07.88 (32.05)
 27 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC               2:10.41    2:07.90  
                  30.07     1:01.64 (31.57)     1:34.92 (33.28)     2:07.90 (32.98)
 28 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:09.44    2:11.17  
                  29.86     1:03.52 (33.66)     1:37.89 (34.37)     2:11.17 (33.28)
 29 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:13.98  
                  30.59     1:04.37 (33.78)     1:39.85 (35.48)     2:13.98 (34.13)
 30 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               2:10.51    2:14.01  
                  28.55     1:02.33 (33.78)     1:38.08 (35.75)     2:14.01 (35.93)
 31 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:07.20    2:14.12  
                  28.82     1:02.80 (33.98)     1:38.64 (35.84)     2:14.12 (35.48)
 32 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                2:35.49    2:27.37  
                  32.48     1:09.78 (37.30)     1:50.41 (40.63)     2:27.37 (36.96)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:16.88    1:12.95   20  
                  34.53     1:12.95 (38.42)                                        
  2 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             1:12.73    1:13.06   17  
                  34.43     1:13.06 (38.63)                                        
  3 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:13.27    1:13.17   16  
                  34.58     1:13.17 (38.59)                                        
  4 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:17.15    1:15.96   15  
                  35.91     1:15.96 (40.05)                                        
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:18.73    1:16.12   14  
                  36.03     1:16.12 (40.09)                                        
  6 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:15.95    1:16.35   13  
                  36.22     1:16.35 (40.13)                                        
  7 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:18.73    1:18.28   12  
                  37.23     1:18.28 (41.05)                                        
  8 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:17.94    1:18.33   11  
                  37.49     1:18.33 (40.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:18.91    1:16.05    9  
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)                                        
 10 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:20.47    1:19.40    7  
                  36.78     1:19.40 (42.62)                                        
 11 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:21.05    1:19.84    6  
                  37.71     1:19.84 (42.13)                                        
 12 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:19.40    1:20.40    5  
                  37.01     1:20.40 (43.39)                                        
 13 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:20.42    1:20.60    4  
                  37.18     1:20.60 (43.42)                                        
 14 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:22.58    1:21.90    3  
                  37.92     1:21.90 (43.98)                                        
 15 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:22.75    1:22.34    2  
                  37.81     1:22.34 (44.53)                                        
 16 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:23.77    1:22.98    1  
                  40.24     1:22.98 (42.74)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              1:05.56    1:08.67  
                  32.91     1:08.67 (35.76)                                        
  2 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             1:13.12    1:12.73  
                  34.16     1:12.73 (38.57)                                        
  3 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:14.03    1:13.27  
                  34.83     1:13.27 (38.44)                                        
  4 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:15.51    1:15.95  
                  36.18     1:15.95 (39.77)                                        
  5 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:14.38    1:16.88  
                  36.52     1:16.88 (40.36)                                        
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                1:16.80    1:17.15  
                  36.22     1:17.15 (40.93)                                        
  7 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:13.09    1:17.94  
                  35.59     1:17.94 (42.35)                                        
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:16.39    1:18.73  
                  36.92     1:18.73 (41.81)                                        
  8 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:18.84    1:18.73  
                  37.52     1:18.73 (41.21)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:17.90    1:18.91  
                  37.97     1:18.91 (40.94)                                        
 11 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:13.73    1:19.40  
                  37.20     1:19.40 (42.20)                                        
 12 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:22.78    1:20.42  
                  37.51     1:20.42 (42.91)                                        
 13 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:22.67    1:20.47  
                  37.32     1:20.47 (43.15)                                        
 14 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:23.44    1:21.05  
                  38.44     1:21.05 (42.61)                                        
 15 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               1:25.48    1:22.58  
                  38.62     1:22.58 (43.96)                                        
 16 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:22.27    1:22.75  
                  38.06     1:22.75 (44.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:24.54    1:23.77  
                  40.46     1:23.77 (43.31)                                        
 18 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:23.87    1:24.07  
                  39.87     1:24.07 (44.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC               1:29.30    1:26.04  
                  40.69     1:26.04 (45.35)                                        
 20 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                1:29.49    1:26.62  
                  40.66     1:26.62 (45.96)                                        
 21 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:24.97    1:26.88  
                  41.33     1:26.88 (45.55)                                        
 22 Deviney, Emma G           13 RCST-NC              1:29.63    1:26.98  
                  42.25     1:26.98 (44.73)                                        
 23 Sacchetti, Emma C         13 MSC-NC               1:28.32    1:27.61  
                  42.25     1:27.61 (45.36)                                        
 24 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                1:25.88    1:28.89  
                  42.48     1:28.89 (46.41)                                        
 25 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               1:31.18    1:29.58  
                  42.41     1:29.58 (47.17)                                        
 26 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:30.96    1:30.37  
                  43.71     1:30.37 (46.66)                                        
 27 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               1:35.00    1:33.16  
                  43.42     1:33.16 (49.74)                                        
 28 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:33.42    1:33.29  
                  44.63     1:33.29 (48.66)                                        
 29 Leazer, Kaitlyn S         13 GG-NC                1:31.31    1:35.31  
                  44.29     1:35.31 (51.02)                                        
 30 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                1:37.59    1:35.98  
                  47.53     1:35.98 (48.45)                                        
 31 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              1:35.92    1:36.38  
                  45.90     1:36.38 (50.48)                                        
 32 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               1:34.46    1:36.90  
                  46.61     1:36.90 (50.29)                                        
 33 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              1:35.01    1:40.34  
                  47.10     1:40.34 (53.24)                                        
 34 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC              1:41.94    1:41.78  
                  49.41     1:41.78 (52.37)                                        
 35 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:44.02    1:45.18  
                  52.12     1:45.18 (53.06)                                        
 36 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               1:50.95    1:56.88  
                  55.79   1:56.88 (1:01.09)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              1:03.61    1:01.54   20  
                  28.90     1:01.54 (32.64)                                        
  2 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              1:06.24    1:02.87   17  
                  29.69     1:02.87 (33.18)                                        
  3 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                1:08.38    1:07.40   16  
                  31.70     1:07.40 (35.70)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:14.76    1:13.54   15  
                  34.15     1:13.54 (39.39)                                        
  5 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:15.69    1:13.76   14  
                  35.03     1:13.76 (38.73)                                        
  6 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               1:16.49    1:13.84   13  
                  34.30     1:13.84 (39.54)                                        
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:15.28    1:14.93   12  
                  35.84     1:14.93 (39.09)                                        
  8 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:16.70    1:15.66   11  
                  35.81     1:15.66 (39.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:19.22    1:15.80    9  
                  35.50     1:15.80 (40.30)                                        
 10 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:18.85    1:17.09    7  
                  36.39     1:17.09 (40.70)                                        
 11 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:19.92    1:17.28    6  
                  36.61     1:17.28 (40.67)                                        
 12 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                1:20.55    1:17.95    5  
                  37.35     1:17.95 (40.60)                                        
 13 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              1:19.71    1:18.01    4  
                  36.60     1:18.01 (41.41)                                        
 14 Mehltretter, James R      13 BAD-NC               1:30.01    1:27.73    3  
                  41.37     1:27.73 (46.36)                                        
 15 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:28.97    1:29.04    2  
                  42.48     1:29.04 (46.56)                                        
 16 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               1:29.21    1:29.26    1  
                  42.21     1:29.26 (47.05)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              1:00.43    1:03.61  
                  30.54     1:03.61 (33.07)                                        
  2 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              1:03.13    1:06.24  
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)                                        
  3 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                1:05.87    1:08.38  
                  31.79     1:08.38 (36.59)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:13.34    1:14.76  
                  34.80     1:14.76 (39.96)                                        
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:13.95    1:15.28  
                  35.92     1:15.28 (39.36)                                        
  6 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:14.83    1:15.69  
                  36.67     1:15.69 (39.02)                                        
  7 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC               1:19.92    1:16.49  
                  36.35     1:16.49 (40.14)                                        
  8 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:20.26    1:16.70  
                  36.15     1:16.70 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Katin M            13 NMA-NC               1:20.84    1:18.68  
                  36.56     1:18.68 (42.12)                                        
 10 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:17.97    1:18.85  
                  37.87     1:18.85 (40.98)                                        
 11 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:19.38    1:19.22  
                  36.97     1:19.22 (42.25)                                        
 12 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              1:22.92    1:19.71  
                  37.26     1:19.71 (42.45)                                        
 13 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:25.49    1:19.92  
                  38.78     1:19.92 (41.14)                                        
 14 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                1:17.86    1:20.55  
                  37.17     1:20.55 (43.38)                                        
 15 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:27.85    1:28.97  
                  41.51     1:28.97 (47.46)                                        
 16 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               1:23.00    1:29.21  
                  42.14     1:29.21 (47.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mehltretter, James R      13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:30.01  
                  42.66     1:30.01 (47.35)                                        
 18 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                1:33.03    1:30.09  
                  42.23     1:30.09 (47.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                1:43.65    1:40.12  
                  47.69     1:40.12 (52.43)                                        
 20 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC               1:49.54    1:50.32  
                  50.81     1:50.32 (59.51)                                        
 21 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC            1:43.21    1:51.20  
                  53.36     1:51.20 (57.84)                                        
 22 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:59.35  
                  55.94   1:59.35 (1:03.41)                                        
 23 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC               2:07.85    2:07.21  
                1:00.43   2:07.21 (1:06.78)                                        
 -- Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               1:08.23         DQ  
                  32.65          DQ (36.60)                                        
 -- DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         1:50.70         DQ  
                  50.00          DQ (55.50)                                        
 -- Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               1:36.47         DQ  
                  45.30          DQ (52.94)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              1:08.98    1:07.80   20  
                  32.38     1:07.80 (35.42)                                        
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:11.44    1:08.65   17  
                  32.44     1:08.65 (36.21)                                        
  3 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:12.48    1:10.93   16  
                  33.02     1:10.93 (37.91)                                        
  4 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:14.38    1:13.23   15  
                  34.83     1:13.23 (38.40)                                        
  5 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:12.38    1:13.47   14  
                  33.94     1:13.47 (39.53)                                        
  6 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              1:14.67    1:13.55   13  
                  34.80     1:13.55 (38.75)                                        
  7 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:15.31    1:13.66   12  
                  34.74     1:13.66 (38.92)                                        
  8 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               1:13.75    1:13.93   11  
                  34.42     1:13.93 (39.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:17.94    1:14.71    9  
                  35.32     1:14.71 (39.39)                                        
 10 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               1:16.76    1:15.24    7  
                  36.27     1:15.24 (38.97)                                        
 11 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:17.91    1:15.44    6  
                  36.21     1:15.44 (39.23)                                        
 12 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               1:18.37    1:15.61    5  
                  36.45     1:15.61 (39.16)                                        
 13 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:18.57    1:16.63    4  
                  35.94     1:16.63 (40.69)                                        
 14 McCarter, Mikaela K       15 NMA-NC               1:18.84    1:17.45    3  
                  36.87     1:17.45 (40.58)                                        
 15 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              1:19.06    1:18.27    2  
                  36.89     1:18.27 (41.38)                                        
 16 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:19.48    1:19.20    1  
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              1:08.19    1:08.98  
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)                                        
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:08.46    1:11.44  
                  33.94     1:11.44 (37.50)                                        
  3 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:13.93    1:12.38  
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)                                        
  4 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:11.12    1:12.48  
                  34.17     1:12.48 (38.31)                                        
  5 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               1:11.06    1:13.75  
                  34.61     1:13.75 (39.14)                                        
  6 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:17.98    1:14.38  
                  35.56     1:14.38 (38.82)                                        
  7 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC              1:13.54    1:14.67  
                  35.41     1:14.67 (39.26)                                        
  8 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:13.65    1:15.31  
                  35.99     1:15.31 (39.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               1:16.69    1:16.76  
                  36.05     1:16.76 (40.71)                                        
 10 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:17.43    1:17.91  
                  37.42     1:17.91 (40.49)                                        
 11 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:18.03    1:17.94  
                  36.95     1:17.94 (40.99)                                        
 12 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               1:15.74    1:18.37  
                  37.80     1:18.37 (40.57)                                        
 13 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:19.94    1:18.57  
                  36.17     1:18.57 (42.40)                                        
 14 McCarter, Mikaela K       15 NMA-NC               1:20.84    1:18.84  
                  37.76     1:18.84 (41.08)                                        
 15 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC              1:20.80    1:19.06  
                  37.42     1:19.06 (41.64)                                        
 16 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                1:20.30    1:19.48  
                  37.79     1:19.48 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               1:22.00    1:20.62  
                  37.75     1:20.62 (42.87)                                        
 18 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                1:24.70    1:20.67  
                  39.00     1:20.67 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Starnes, Ellison C        18 UN-NC                1:18.82    1:21.25  
                  37.80     1:21.25 (43.45)                                        
 20 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                1:22.08    1:21.99  
                  38.59     1:21.99 (43.40)                                        
 21 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC               1:21.73    1:22.07  
                  38.84     1:22.07 (43.23)                                        
 22 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              1:18.27    1:22.25  
                  38.41     1:22.25 (43.84)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC                    NT    1:22.30  
                  39.84     1:22.30 (42.46)                                        
 24 Douglas, Annie G          18 PAC-NC               1:19.25    1:22.39  
                  38.67     1:22.39 (43.72)                                        
 25 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:25.26    1:23.26  
                  39.25     1:23.26 (44.01)                                        
 26 McClamrock, G.G. G        17 NMA-NC               1:16.16    1:23.83  
                  39.94     1:23.83 (43.89)                                        
 27 Hudson, Gunnar J          15 MSC-NC               1:25.33    1:24.76  
                  40.39     1:24.76 (44.37)                                        
 28 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                1:28.07    1:27.00  
                  41.05     1:27.00 (45.95)                                        
 29 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                1:29.54    1:30.21  
                  42.52     1:30.21 (47.69)                                        
 30 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              1:29.64    1:31.12  
                  44.41     1:31.12 (46.71)                                        
 31 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:27.35    1:32.09  
                  43.20     1:32.09 (48.89)                                        
 32 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                1:38.76    1:32.32  
                  44.64     1:32.32 (47.68)                                        
 33 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:34.60    1:32.46  
                  44.58     1:32.46 (47.88)                                        
 34 Thompson, Caitie E        15 MSC-NC               1:37.24    1:39.14  
                  47.07     1:39.14 (52.07)                                        
 35 Tucker, Kaniijha L        15 QCD-NC               2:17.15    2:19.36  
                1:03.01   2:19.36 (1:16.35)                                        
 36 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                    NT    2:39.93  
                1:10.82   2:39.93 (1:29.11)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:02.78      58.41   20  
                  27.66       58.41 (30.75)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                1:03.57    1:00.82   17  
                  28.59     1:00.82 (32.23)                                        
  3 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              1:05.10    1:00.93   16  
                  28.65     1:00.93 (32.28)                                        
  4 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            1:07.34    1:05.90   15  
                  30.59     1:05.90 (35.31)                                        
  5 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:09.06    1:08.01   14  
                  31.97     1:08.01 (36.04)                                        
  6 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                1:10.08    1:10.11   13  
                  32.95     1:10.11 (37.16)                                        
  7 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:10.50    1:11.15   12  
                  33.13     1:11.15 (38.02)                                        
 -- Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               1:06.86         DQ  
                  30.94          DQ (34.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:11.32    1:08.86    9  
                  33.51     1:08.86 (35.35)                                        
 10 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:11.35    1:09.23    7  
                  33.67     1:09.23 (35.56)                                        
 11 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC            1:12.92    1:10.08    6  
                  32.43     1:10.08 (37.65)                                        
 12 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               1:11.13    1:10.33    5  
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)                                        
 13 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:11.64    1:10.51    4  
                  33.57     1:10.51 (36.94)                                        
 14 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                1:11.88    1:10.74    3  
                  32.91     1:10.74 (37.83)                                        
 15 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:12.69    1:13.06    2  
                  34.74     1:13.06 (38.32)                                        
 16 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            1:16.53    1:13.64    1  
                  34.55     1:13.64 (39.09)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:00.45    1:02.78  
                  30.10     1:02.78 (32.68)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                1:00.20    1:03.57  
                  29.73     1:03.57 (33.84)                                        
  3 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC                59.45    1:05.10  
                  30.19     1:05.10 (34.91)                                        
  4 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC               1:07.28    1:05.16  
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)                                        
  5 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               1:07.96    1:06.86  
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)                                        
  6 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            1:02.91    1:07.34  
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)                                        
  7 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:08.61    1:09.06  
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)                                        
  8 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                1:10.31    1:10.08  
                  32.66     1:10.08 (37.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC               1:11.10    1:10.50  
                  33.67     1:10.50 (36.83)                                        
 10 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC               1:14.37    1:11.13  
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)                                        
 11 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:08.88    1:11.32  
                  33.91     1:11.32 (37.41)                                        
 12 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:11.49    1:11.35  
                  34.75     1:11.35 (36.60)                                        
 13 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:10.60    1:11.64  
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)                                        
 14 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                1:10.02    1:11.88  
                  34.01     1:11.88 (37.87)                                        
 15 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:18.20    1:12.69  
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)                                        
 16 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               1:09.55    1:12.82  
                  33.82     1:12.82 (39.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:12.92  
                  34.75     1:12.92 (38.17)                                        
 18 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            1:15.76    1:16.53  
                  35.79     1:16.53 (40.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:18.52    1:17.78  
                  36.38     1:17.78 (41.40)                                        
 20 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC               1:16.95    1:18.41  
                  35.72     1:18.41 (42.69)                                        
 21 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC               1:23.00    1:20.70  
                  38.65     1:20.70 (42.05)                                        
 22 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               1:21.10    1:21.69  
                  37.48     1:21.69 (44.21)                                        
 23 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                1:26.38    1:22.84  
                  38.61     1:22.84 (44.23)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:16.69    2:15.18   20  
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)     1:40.13 (34.94)     2:15.18 (35.05)
  2 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:24.84    2:20.81   17  
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)     1:43.12 (37.01)     2:20.81 (37.69)
  3 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:29.09    2:25.06   16  
                  33.57     1:09.61 (36.04)     1:47.12 (37.51)     2:25.06 (37.94)
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:25.97    2:26.01   15  
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)     1:48.29 (38.89)     2:26.01 (37.72)
  5 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:28.05    2:27.04   14  
                  34.49     1:11.94 (37.45)     1:49.90 (37.96)     2:27.04 (37.14)
  6 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:30.26    2:29.63   13  
                  35.47     1:13.82 (38.35)     1:51.98 (38.16)     2:29.63 (37.65)
  7 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              2:34.80    2:29.91   12  
                  34.81     1:12.72 (37.91)     1:52.04 (39.32)     2:29.91 (37.87)
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:30.15    2:30.08   11  
                  35.28     1:13.13 (37.85)     1:51.81 (38.68)     2:30.08 (38.27)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:34.98    2:29.62    9  
                  34.44     1:12.24 (37.80)     1:51.47 (39.23)     2:29.62 (38.15)
 10 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             2:36.59    2:33.16    7  
                  34.38     1:13.70 (39.32)     1:54.39 (40.69)     2:33.16 (38.77)
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:17.33    2:16.69  
                  32.86     1:07.16 (34.30)     1:42.53 (35.37)     2:16.69 (34.16)
  2 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC               2:23.70    2:24.84  
                  33.30     1:09.73 (36.43)     1:47.61 (37.88)     2:24.84 (37.23)
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:31.52    2:25.97  
                  33.94     1:10.62 (36.68)     1:48.82 (38.20)     2:25.97 (37.15)
  4 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              2:27.37    2:28.05  
                  35.33     1:12.73 (37.40)     1:50.87 (38.14)     2:28.05 (37.18)
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:26.52    2:29.09  
                  35.06     1:12.70 (37.64)     1:50.79 (38.09)     2:29.09 (38.30)
  6 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:33.18    2:30.15  
                  34.95     1:13.18 (38.23)     1:52.05 (38.87)     2:30.15 (38.10)
  7 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:33.38    2:30.26  
                  35.68     1:13.53 (37.85)     1:52.16 (38.63)     2:30.26 (38.10)
  8 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              2:37.75    2:34.80  
                  36.36     1:15.51 (39.15)     1:55.53 (40.02)     2:34.80 (39.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:34.75    2:34.98  
                  36.72     1:15.81 (39.09)     1:55.59 (39.78)     2:34.98 (39.39)
 10 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC             2:34.44    2:36.59  
                  35.23     1:14.81 (39.58)     1:56.39 (41.58)     2:36.59 (40.20)
 11 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              2:54.76    3:00.99  
                  43.37     1:29.40 (46.03)     2:16.23 (46.83)     3:00.99 (44.76)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC             1:58.71    1:55.32   20  
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)     1:25.85 (29.59)     1:55.32 (29.47)
  2 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:04.11    2:03.92   17  
                  28.79       59.90 (31.11)     1:32.28 (32.38)     2:03.92 (31.64)
  3 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:08.03    2:06.00   16  
                  29.20     1:00.64 (31.44)     1:33.66 (33.02)     2:06.00 (32.34)
  4 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:09.57    2:07.24   15  
                  29.65     1:02.18 (32.53)     1:34.76 (32.58)     2:07.24 (32.48)
  5 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:15.31    2:13.44   14  
                  30.68     1:04.36 (33.68)     1:39.27 (34.91)     2:13.44 (34.17)
  6 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:20.90    2:14.98   13  
                  31.82     1:06.35 (34.53)     1:40.87 (34.52)     2:14.98 (34.11)
  7 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:19.20    2:17.52   12  
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)     1:42.25 (36.14)     2:17.52 (35.27)
  8 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:32.14    2:30.33   11  
                  35.24     1:13.85 (38.61)     1:52.27 (38.42)     2:30.33 (38.06)
B - Final
  9 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:35.39    2:29.93    9  
                  34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)   2:29.93 (1:16.44)                    
 10 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:44.54    2:41.46    7  
                  37.92   2:41.46 (2:03.54)                                        
 -- Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC               3:10.71         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC             1:59.65    1:58.71  
                  27.55       57.83 (30.28)     1:29.06 (31.23)     1:58.71 (29.65)
  2 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:04.99    2:04.11  
                  29.75     1:01.45 (31.70)     1:32.67 (31.22)     2:04.11 (31.44)
  3 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:03.77    2:08.03  
  4 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              2:11.71    2:09.57  
  5 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:15.49    2:15.31  
                  31.04     1:05.52 (34.48)     1:40.82 (35.30)     2:15.31 (34.49)
  6 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:24.00    2:19.20  
                  32.47     1:07.60 (35.13)     1:43.70 (36.10)     2:19.20 (35.50)
  7 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:20.74    2:20.90  
                  33.93   2:20.90 (1:46.97)                                        
  8 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC              2:32.12    2:32.14  
                  35.36     1:13.98 (38.62)     1:53.18 (39.20)     2:32.14 (38.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC              2:31.13    2:33.45  
                  35.25   2:33.45 (1:58.20)                                        
 10 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:36.07    2:35.39  
                  36.19     1:16.16 (39.97)     1:56.67 (40.51)     2:35.39 (38.72)
 11 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                2:44.13    2:44.54  
                  37.75     1:19.54 (41.79)     2:02.64 (43.10)     2:44.54 (41.90)
 12 Hudson, Jake S            13 MSC-NC                    NT    3:10.71  
 13 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC            3:22.55    3:32.39  
                  50.30   3:32.39 (2:42.09)                                        
 14 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC         3:47.17    3:48.67  
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              2:10.07    2:00.32   20  
                  29.41     1:00.30 (30.89)     1:30.46 (30.16)     2:00.32 (29.86)
  2 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              2:13.69    2:08.32   17  
                  30.66     1:02.94 (32.28)   2:08.32 (1:05.38)                    
  3 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:14.50    2:09.65   16  
                  30.49     1:02.83 (32.34)     1:36.23 (33.40)     2:09.65 (33.42)
  4 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:12.95    2:12.38   15  
                  31.06     1:04.00 (32.94)     1:38.21 (34.21)     2:12.38 (34.17)
  5 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              2:19.23    2:14.84   14  
                  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)     1:40.65 (35.48)     2:14.84 (34.19)
  6 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             2:14.78    2:15.51   13  
                  31.20     1:04.90 (33.70)     1:40.13 (35.23)     2:15.51 (35.38)
  7 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              2:11.49    2:17.23   12  
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)     1:39.40 (36.19)     2:17.23 (37.83)
  8 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:18.64    2:18.45   11  
                  31.86     1:06.00 (34.14)     1:41.82 (35.82)     2:18.45 (36.63)
B - Final
  9 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              2:20.59    2:15.43    9  
                  31.23     1:05.55 (34.32)   2:15.43 (1:09.88)                    
 10 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               2:22.06    2:16.98    7  
                  31.97     1:06.24 (34.27)     1:41.77 (35.53)     2:16.98 (35.21)
 11 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:22.59    2:19.36    6  
                  33.27     1:08.22 (34.95)     1:43.81 (35.59)     2:19.36 (35.55)
 12 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:24.25    2:22.95    5  
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)     1:46.45 (36.58)     2:22.95 (36.50)
 13 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:26.87    2:23.20    4  
                  34.20     1:10.54 (36.34)     1:47.24 (36.70)     2:23.20 (35.96)
 14 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:28.64    2:25.73    3  
                  33.21     1:10.24 (37.03)     1:49.18 (38.94)     2:25.73 (36.55)
 15 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               2:26.60    2:26.50    2  
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:48.70 (38.45)     2:26.50 (37.80)
 16 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:30.53    2:26.99    1  
                  34.08     1:10.79 (36.71)     1:48.76 (37.97)     2:26.99 (38.23)
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              2:00.23    2:10.07  
                  31.50     1:04.26 (32.76)     1:37.37 (33.11)     2:10.07 (32.70)
  2 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              2:14.93    2:11.49  
                  30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)     1:36.78 (33.49)     2:11.49 (34.71)
  3 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:12.00    2:12.95  
                  31.63     1:04.47 (32.84)     1:38.75 (34.28)     2:12.95 (34.20)
  4 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              2:06.43    2:13.69  
                  32.18     1:05.66 (33.48)     1:39.38 (33.72)     2:13.69 (34.31)
  5 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:13.15    2:14.50  
                  31.85     1:05.52 (33.67)     1:39.89 (34.37)     2:14.50 (34.61)
  6 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             2:11.35    2:14.78  
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)     1:40.79 (34.76)     2:14.78 (33.99)
  7 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC               2:15.43    2:18.64  
                  32.42     1:07.17 (34.75)     1:43.01 (35.84)     2:18.64 (35.63)
  8 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              2:12.99    2:19.23  
                  32.38     1:07.05 (34.67)     1:43.63 (36.58)     2:19.23 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              2:19.18    2:20.59  
                  32.91     1:08.97 (36.06)     1:45.54 (36.57)     2:20.59 (35.05)
 10 Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC               2:16.12    2:22.06  
                  33.62     1:08.98 (35.36)     1:45.85 (36.87)     2:22.06 (36.21)
 11 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:25.32    2:22.59  
                  34.57     1:10.33 (35.76)     1:46.09 (35.76)     2:22.59 (36.50)
 12 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:25.70    2:24.25  
                  34.64     1:11.80 (37.16)     1:48.64 (36.84)     2:24.25 (35.61)
 13 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC               2:24.04    2:26.60  
                  33.59     1:10.19 (36.60)     1:48.75 (38.56)     2:26.60 (37.85)
 14 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:34.03    2:26.87  
                  35.36     1:12.20 (36.84)     1:49.75 (37.55)     2:26.87 (37.12)
 15 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:36.86    2:28.64  
                  35.08     1:13.41 (38.33)     1:51.89 (38.48)     2:28.64 (36.75)
 16 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:29.16    2:30.53  
                  34.96     1:12.24 (37.28)     1:51.47 (39.23)     2:30.53 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC               2:33.95    2:34.10  
                  36.70     1:15.62 (38.92)     1:55.28 (39.66)     2:34.10 (38.82)
 18 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC               2:37.01    2:34.63  
                  35.31     1:14.03 (38.72)     1:55.23 (41.20)     2:34.63 (39.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                2:35.01    2:35.13  
                  36.30     1:14.75 (38.45)     1:55.00 (40.25)     2:35.13 (40.13)
 20 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:33.41    2:36.26  
                  37.00     1:16.06 (39.06)     1:56.04 (39.98)     2:36.26 (40.22)
 21 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              2:33.80    2:36.89  
                  37.17     1:16.52 (39.35)     1:56.90 (40.38)     2:36.89 (39.99)
 22 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               2:35.91    2:39.65  
                  36.55     1:16.71 (40.16)     1:58.67 (41.96)     2:39.65 (40.98)
 23 Anonick, Rachel E         16 NMA-NC               2:43.80    2:46.40  
                  39.26     1:21.69 (42.43)     2:04.31 (42.62)     2:46.40 (42.09)
 24 Cooper, Sarah J           15 MSC-NC                    NT    2:50.54  
                  39.27     1:22.64 (43.37)     2:07.50 (44.86)     2:50.54 (43.04)
 25 Egeln, Emily A            18 GG-NC                2:50.09    2:56.49  
                  41.83     1:26.56 (44.73)     2:11.93 (45.37)     2:56.49 (44.56)
 26 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              2:56.61    3:00.09  
                  41.22     1:26.59 (45.37)     2:13.43 (46.84)     3:00.09 (46.66)
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:01.13    1:58.07   20  
                  28.50       58.66 (30.16)     1:28.64 (29.98)     1:58.07 (29.43)
  2 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC              2:00.20    1:58.27   17  
                  27.69       57.45 (29.76)     1:27.71 (30.26)     1:58.27 (30.56)
  3 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            2:12.17    2:01.42   16  
                  28.38       58.85 (30.47)     1:30.12 (31.27)     2:01.42 (31.30)
  4 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:06.25    2:03.11   15  
                  29.50     1:00.42 (30.92)     1:32.10 (31.68)     2:03.11 (31.01)
  5 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              2:04.61    2:04.10   14  
                  29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)     1:33.44 (32.47)     2:04.10 (30.66)
  6 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              2:14.07    2:08.96   13  
                  30.36     1:02.59 (32.23)     1:35.99 (33.40)     2:08.96 (32.97)
  7 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:11.44    2:09.16   12  
                  29.90     1:02.29 (32.39)     1:35.87 (33.58)     2:09.16 (33.29)
  8 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               2:14.68    2:12.69   11  
                  31.67     1:05.06 (33.39)     1:39.01 (33.95)     2:12.69 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               2:25.27    2:11.78    9  
                  29.77     1:02.61 (32.84)     1:36.86 (34.25)     2:11.78 (34.92)
 10 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                2:19.50    2:15.87    7  
                  29.96     1:03.58 (33.62)     1:39.63 (36.05)     2:15.87 (36.24)
 11 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               2:27.87    2:16.16    6  
                  31.81     1:06.99 (35.18)     1:42.22 (35.23)     2:16.16 (33.94)
 12 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               2:22.28    2:19.44    5  
                  32.04     1:07.16 (35.12)     1:43.07 (35.91)     2:19.44 (36.37)
 13 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:25.33    2:23.37    4  
                  32.46     1:08.64 (36.18)     1:46.22 (37.58)     2:23.37 (37.15)
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC              2:05.48    2:00.20  
                  28.85       59.30 (30.45)     1:29.64 (30.34)     2:00.20 (30.56)
  2 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              2:00.77    2:01.13  
                  28.91       58.88 (29.97)     1:29.81 (30.93)     2:01.13 (31.32)
  3 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              2:10.26    2:04.61  
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:33.73 (32.52)     2:04.61 (30.88)
  4 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:03.09    2:06.25  
                  30.19     1:01.88 (31.69)     1:34.75 (32.87)     2:06.25 (31.50)
  5 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:12.87    2:11.26  
                  30.91     1:03.99 (33.08)     1:37.64 (33.65)     2:11.26 (33.62)
  6 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:09.42    2:11.44  
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)     1:38.23 (33.78)     2:11.44 (33.21)
  7 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            2:01.13    2:12.17  
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)     1:38.73 (34.82)     2:12.17 (33.44)
  8 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              2:11.83    2:14.07  
                  32.06     1:05.76 (33.70)     1:39.95 (34.19)     2:14.07 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC               2:13.32    2:14.68  
                  31.83     1:05.86 (34.03)     1:40.23 (34.37)     2:14.68 (34.45)
 10 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                2:20.76    2:19.50  
                  31.47     1:06.08 (34.61)     1:43.04 (36.96)     2:19.50 (36.46)
 11 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC               2:23.53    2:22.28  
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:46.18 (37.02)     2:22.28 (36.10)
 12 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC               2:08.41    2:25.27  
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)     1:48.62 (38.39)     2:25.27 (36.65)
 13 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                2:25.85    2:25.33  
                  34.06     1:10.42 (36.36)     1:48.30 (37.88)     2:25.33 (37.03)
 14 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               2:25.36    2:27.87  
                  35.46     1:12.99 (37.53)     1:51.31 (38.32)     2:27.87 (36.56)
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:02.49      59.85   20  
                  28.04       59.85 (31.81)                                        
  2 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              1:02.58    1:00.46   17  
                  27.83     1:00.46 (32.63)                                        
  3 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:07.42    1:06.35   16  
                  31.01     1:06.35 (35.34)                                        
  4 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.27    1:07.10   15  
                  30.58     1:07.10 (36.52)                                        
  5 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:10.08    1:08.65   14  
                  31.60     1:08.65 (37.05)                                        
  6 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:11.40    1:08.68   13  
                  31.65     1:08.68 (37.03)                                        
  7 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:08.55    1:09.18   12  
                  30.61     1:09.18 (38.57)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:10.45    1:10.22   11  
                  31.78     1:10.22 (38.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:11.46    1:09.26    9  
                  32.18     1:09.26 (37.08)                                        
 10 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:13.85    1:11.45    7  
                  33.20     1:11.45 (38.25)                                        
 11 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:14.46    1:12.54    6  
                  32.35     1:12.54 (40.19)                                        
 12 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:14.33    1:14.17    5  
                  32.85     1:14.17 (41.32)                                        
 13 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:15.51    1:14.92    4  
                  34.42     1:14.92 (40.50)                                        
 14 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:17.34    1:15.31    3  
                  34.86     1:15.31 (40.45)                                        
 15 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:16.07    1:15.62    2  
                  35.37     1:15.62 (40.25)                                        
 16 Arroyo, Joanna M          13 PAC-NC               1:21.84    1:18.95    1  
                  36.45     1:18.95 (42.50)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:01.71    1:02.49  
                  29.11     1:02.49 (33.38)                                        
  2 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              1:01.51    1:02.58  
                  28.71     1:02.58 (33.87)                                        
  3 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:14.65    1:07.42  
                  31.41     1:07.42 (36.01)                                        
  4 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:04.88    1:08.27  
                  31.64     1:08.27 (36.63)                                        
  5 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:16.54    1:08.55  
                  30.54     1:08.55 (38.01)                                        
  6 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC               1:10.48    1:10.08  
                  32.41     1:10.08 (37.67)                                        
  7 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:15.12    1:10.45  
                  32.69     1:10.45 (37.76)                                        
  8 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC               1:03.25    1:11.40  
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC               1:13.37    1:11.46  
                  33.19     1:11.46 (38.27)                                        
 10 Carney, Mary K            13 NMA-NC               1:19.56    1:13.85  
                  35.08     1:13.85 (38.77)                                        
 11 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC               1:11.15    1:14.33  
                  32.40     1:14.33 (41.93)                                        
 12 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC                    NT    1:14.46  
                  32.58     1:14.46 (41.88)                                        
 13 Little, Rachel D          14 CVAC-NC              1:12.23    1:15.51  
                  34.23     1:15.51 (41.28)                                        
 14 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:15.88  
                  35.14     1:15.88 (40.74)                                        
 15 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:19.79    1:16.07  
                  34.86     1:16.07 (41.21)                                        
 16 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC              1:19.19    1:17.34  
                  36.66     1:17.34 (40.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arroyo, Joanna M          13 PAC-NC               1:30.65    1:21.84  
                  38.45     1:21.84 (43.39)                                        
 18 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:23.92    1:23.63  
                  38.66     1:23.63 (44.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:24.09    1:24.00  
                  39.91     1:24.00 (44.09)                                        
 20 Deviney, Emma G           13 RCST-NC              1:28.22    1:25.34  
                  38.79     1:25.34 (46.55)                                        
 21 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:26.36  
                  39.84     1:26.36 (46.52)                                        
 22 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                1:38.43    1:27.78  
                  41.20     1:27.78 (46.58)                                        
 23 Matheney, Kenna J         13 GG-NC                1:32.02    1:30.49  
                  41.78     1:30.49 (48.71)                                        
 24 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               1:31.22    1:30.91  
                  39.51     1:30.91 (51.40)                                        
 25 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:37.49    1:41.13  
                  44.34     1:41.13 (56.79)                                        
 26 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:52.23  
                  47.08   1:52.23 (1:05.15)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                57.20      53.11   20  
                  25.19       53.11 (27.92)                                        
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               54.94      53.96   17  
                  25.24       53.96 (28.72)                                        
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                59.02      54.42   16  
                  24.71       54.42 (29.71)                                        
  4 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                57.34      56.43   15  
                  26.55       56.43 (29.88)                                        
  5 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                57.86      56.74   14  
                  26.65       56.74 (30.09)                                        
  6 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                59.40      57.05   13  
                  27.56       57.05 (29.49)                                        
  7 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  59.18      59.08   12  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)                                        
  8 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 59.95      59.63   11  
                  27.64       59.63 (31.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC               1:00.97      57.55    9  
                  26.46       57.55 (31.09)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:01.38    1:00.58    7  
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)                                        
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:02.39    1:00.89    6  
                  29.15     1:00.89 (31.74)                                        
 12 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:06.58    1:03.44    5  
                  29.47     1:03.44 (33.97)                                        
 13 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:07.90    1:06.11    4  
                  30.19     1:06.11 (35.92)                                        
 14 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:07.05    1:06.21    3  
                  30.61     1:06.21 (35.60)                                        
 15 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:09.81    1:08.70    2  
                  31.20     1:08.70 (37.50)                                        
 16 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               1:10.88    1:09.95    1  
                  31.91     1:09.95 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               53.09      54.94  
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                51.69      57.20  
                  26.90       57.20 (30.30)                                        
  3 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                57.08      57.34  
                  27.44       57.34 (29.90)                                        
  4 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                57.46      57.86  
                  27.69       57.86 (30.17)                                        
  5 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                54.37      59.02  
                  27.07       59.02 (31.95)                                        
  6 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  57.29      59.18  
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)                                        
  7 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                57.44      59.40  
                  27.89       59.40 (31.51)                                        
  8 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:02.73      59.95  
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC                 58.96    1:00.97  
                  28.02     1:00.97 (32.95)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC              1:02.41    1:01.38  
                  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)                                        
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:05.19    1:02.39  
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)                                        
 12 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:04.06    1:06.58  
                  30.31     1:06.58 (36.27)                                        
 13 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:05.20    1:07.05  
                  32.29     1:07.05 (34.76)                                        
 14 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:09.04    1:07.90  
                  31.24     1:07.90 (36.66)                                        
 15 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:29.53    1:09.81  
                  32.11     1:09.81 (37.70)                                        
 16 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               1:10.17    1:10.88  
                  32.64     1:10.88 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:07.04    1:11.06  
                  32.35     1:11.06 (38.71)                                        
 18 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC               1:11.70    1:11.09  
                  31.43     1:11.09 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:12.52  
                  34.05     1:12.52 (38.47)                                        
 20 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              1:16.26    1:12.79  
                  32.89     1:12.79 (39.90)                                        
 21 Price, Katin M            13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:20.41  
                  36.35     1:20.41 (44.06)                                        
 22 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:22.15  
                  36.73     1:22.15 (45.42)                                        
 23 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                1:50.86    1:37.96  
                  42.58     1:37.96 (55.38)                                        
 24 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         1:38.49    1:42.06  
                  43.56     1:42.06 (58.50)                                        
 25 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC               1:54.99    1:54.64  
                  53.20   1:54.64 (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:03.46         DQ  
                  30.25          DQ (35.42)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC               59.25      57.86   20  
                  26.85       57.86 (31.01)                                        
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:03.76    1:00.41   17  
                  28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)                                        
  3 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              1:03.84    1:00.52   16  
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)                                        
  4 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              1:04.82    1:00.96   15  
                  29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)                                        
  5 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             1:01.15    1:01.57   14  
                  28.50     1:01.57 (33.07)                                        
  6 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               1:02.55    1:01.70   13  
                  28.34     1:01.70 (33.36)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               1:04.04    1:02.42   12  
                  28.99     1:02.42 (33.43)                                        
  8 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:04.02    1:06.10   11  
                  30.33     1:06.10 (35.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              1:05.64    1:00.11    9  
                  27.43     1:00.11 (32.68)                                        
 10 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:06.80    1:04.85    7  
                  30.33     1:04.85 (34.52)                                        
 11 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:04.88    1:06.27    6  
                  29.91     1:06.27 (36.36)                                        
 12 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              1:08.28    1:06.35    5  
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)                                        
 13 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                1:07.32    1:06.54    4  
                  31.16     1:06.54 (35.38)                                        
 14 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               1:07.16    1:06.58    3  
                  30.72     1:06.58 (35.86)                                        
 15 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:08.96    1:07.28    2  
                  31.86     1:07.28 (35.42)                                        
 16 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               1:08.83    1:08.44    1  
                  31.66     1:08.44 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC               58.55      59.25  
                  27.99       59.25 (31.26)                                        
  2 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             1:00.92    1:01.15  
                  28.85     1:01.15 (32.30)                                        
  3 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               1:05.98    1:02.55  
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)                                        
  4 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:03.73    1:03.76  
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)                                        
  5 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                59.98    1:03.84  
                  30.15     1:03.84 (33.69)                                        
  6 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:05.48    1:04.02  
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC               1:00.24    1:04.04  
                  29.99     1:04.04 (34.05)                                        
  8 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                59.41    1:04.82  
                  30.15     1:04.82 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:04.94    1:04.88  
                  30.56     1:04.88 (34.32)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              1:02.17    1:05.64  
                  32.62     1:05.64 (33.02)                                        
 11 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC               1:05.60    1:06.80  
                  31.17     1:06.80 (35.63)                                        
 12 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               1:06.03    1:07.16  
                  30.88     1:07.16 (36.28)                                        
 13 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                1:04.04    1:07.32  
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
 14 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              1:10.66    1:08.28  
                  32.55     1:08.28 (35.73)                                        
 15 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC               1:11.29    1:08.83  
                  32.11     1:08.83 (36.72)                                        
 16 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:06.35    1:08.96  
                  32.62     1:08.96 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC               1:06.11    1:10.55  
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)                                        
 18 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               1:06.99    1:10.81  
                  32.52     1:10.81 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hack, Laura A             15 NMA-NC               1:09.64    1:12.69  
                  33.62     1:12.69 (39.07)                                        
 20 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              1:08.60    1:13.13  
                  33.67     1:13.13 (39.46)                                        
 21 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC               1:06.52    1:13.39  
                  33.92     1:13.39 (39.47)                                        
 22 Thompson, Caitie E        15 MSC-NC               1:02.67    1:13.52  
                  32.89     1:13.52 (40.63)                                        
 23 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                1:16.68    1:14.13  
                  35.83     1:14.13 (38.30)                                        
 24 Anonick, Rachel E         16 NMA-NC               1:13.72    1:17.24  
                  36.14     1:17.24 (41.10)                                        
 25 Cooper, Sarah J           15 MSC-NC               1:11.94    1:18.30  
                  35.32     1:18.30 (42.98)                                        
 26 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                1:19.63    1:19.94  
                  36.35     1:19.94 (43.59)                                        
 27 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:14.25    1:21.23  
                  37.84     1:21.23 (43.39)                                        
 28 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               1:20.69    1:25.51  
                  38.38     1:25.51 (47.13)                                        
 29 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:29.28    1:28.89  
                  40.96     1:28.89 (47.93)                                        
 30 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                1:41.47    1:40.88  
                  45.48     1:40.88 (55.40)                                        
 31 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                1:57.86    1:41.27  
                  49.87     1:41.27 (51.40)                                        
 -- Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                58.51         DQ  
                  29.32          DQ (33.59)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  55.07      53.25   20  
                  24.95       53.25 (28.30)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                54.53      53.77   17  
                  24.88       53.77 (28.89)                                        
  3 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                  55.33      54.02   16  
                  24.92       54.02 (29.10)                                        
  4 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                55.22      54.36   15  
                  25.12       54.36 (29.24)                                        
  5 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                56.71      54.50   14  
                  25.93       54.50 (28.57)                                        
  6 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                  56.08      54.60   12.5
                  25.55       54.60 (29.05)                                        
  6 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 56.10      54.60   12.5
                  25.69       54.60 (28.91)                                        
  8 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC                56.55      55.49   11  
                  25.99       55.49 (29.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              57.13      56.93    9  
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)                                        
 10 Thompson, John M          18 MSC-NC                 57.81      57.25    7  
                  26.36       57.25 (30.89)                                        
 11 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                58.83      57.31    6  
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)                                        
 12 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                58.59      57.38    5  
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)                                        
 13 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              1:00.76      58.02    4  
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)                                        
 14 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                  58.65      59.07    3  
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)                                        
 15 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 58.83      59.34    2  
                  27.30       59.34 (32.04)                                        
 16 Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC               1:00.80      59.67    1  
                  26.99       59.67 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                53.73      54.53  
                  25.41       54.53 (29.12)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  53.53      55.07  
                  25.47       55.07 (29.60)                                        
  3 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                53.39      55.22  
                  25.98       55.22 (29.24)                                        
  4 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                  53.73      55.33  
                  26.75       55.33 (28.58)                                        
  5 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                  54.81      56.08  
                  26.38       56.08 (29.70)                                        
  6 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 57.13      56.10  
                  26.56       56.10 (29.54)                                        
  7 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC                56.01      56.55  
                  26.64       56.55 (29.91)                                        
  8 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                56.90      56.71  
                  26.70       56.71 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              53.82      57.13  
                  26.47       57.13 (30.66)                                        
 10 Thompson, John M          18 MSC-NC                 56.51      57.81  
                  27.12       57.81 (30.69)                                        
 11 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                56.36      58.59  
                  28.01       58.59 (30.58)                                        
 12 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                  57.75      58.65  
                  27.85       58.65 (30.80)                                        
 13 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                59.38      58.83  
                  27.83       58.83 (31.00)                                        
 13 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 58.04      58.83  
                  27.14       58.83 (31.69)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                59.94    1:00.70  
                  28.08     1:00.70 (32.62)                                        
 16 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC                57.90    1:00.76  
                  28.87     1:00.76 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC                 58.67    1:00.80  
                  28.09     1:00.80 (32.71)                                        
 18 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            1:01.62    1:01.00  
                  28.55     1:01.00 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                1:02.95    1:01.83  
                  29.36     1:01.83 (32.47)                                        
 20 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                1:00.67    1:02.30  
                  28.87     1:02.30 (33.43)                                        
 21 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               1:06.91    1:03.45  
                  28.57     1:03.45 (34.88)                                        
 22 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                1:06.19    1:03.82  
                  29.46     1:03.82 (34.36)                                        
 23 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                1:04.13    1:04.86  
                  30.02     1:04.86 (34.84)                                        
 24 Mintich, William G        16 BAD-NC               1:12.92    1:06.95  
                  30.78     1:06.95 (36.17)                                        
 25 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC               1:09.60    1:07.68  
                  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)                                        
 26 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:06.65    1:08.69  
                  30.87     1:08.69 (37.82)                                        
 27 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                1:27.97    1:09.49  
                  32.33     1:09.49 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                25.05      24.14   20  
  2 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC                25.87      25.69   17  
  3 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                25.79      26.04   16  
  4 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 26.84      26.18   15  
  5 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                25.95      26.26   14  
  6 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC                 26.88      26.71   13  
  7 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                26.61      26.82   12  
  8 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                27.21      26.90   11  
B - Final
  9 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 27.80      26.49    9  
 10 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC                 27.57      26.69    7  
 11 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC               27.63      27.17    6  
 12 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC                 27.23      27.34    5  
 13 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                27.35      27.39    4  
 14 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                27.61      27.47    3  
 15 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC                 28.10      27.67    2  
 16 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                27.85      27.77    1  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                24.64      25.05  
  2 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                25.44      25.79  
  3 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC                25.96      25.87  
  4 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                25.82      25.95  
  5 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                26.46      26.61  
  6 Manion, Lauren M          14 NMA-NC                 26.59      26.84  
  7 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC                 26.96      26.88  
  8 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                26.01      27.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC                 26.33      27.23  
 10 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                26.85      27.35  
 11 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC                 26.51      27.57  
 12 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                28.16      27.61  
 13 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC               27.20      27.63  
 14 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 26.90      27.80  
 15 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                27.27      27.85  
 16 Bruce, Abby C             14 PAC-NC                 27.77      28.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC                 29.10      28.20  
 18 Kimmel, Allison F         13 GG-NC                  27.77      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC                28.91      28.50  
 20 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC                28.48      28.57  
 21 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                29.08      28.95  
 22 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC                 30.12      29.02  
 23 Hull, Cassidy K           13 PAC-NC                 29.93      29.09  
 24 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                  30.54      29.18  
 25 McClamrock, Mattie I      14 NMA-NC                 28.00      29.46  
 26 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                28.94      29.66  
 27 Miles, Lydia M            14 NMA-NC                 28.99      29.77  
 28 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          13 ATOM-NC                31.10      30.83  
 29 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC                 30.95      30.96  
 30 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC                 32.01      31.66  
 31 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC                 30.33      31.73  
 32 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                  30.57      32.09  
 33 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC                33.15      32.32  
 34 Leazer, Kaitlyn S         13 GG-NC                  31.85      32.74  
 35 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC                33.73      33.11  
 36 Deviney, Emma G           13 RCST-NC                32.99      33.46  
 37 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC                33.24      33.56  
 38 Arroyo, Joanna M          13 PAC-NC                 35.42      33.65  
 39 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC                 33.67      34.58  
 40 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                 34.63      34.96  
 41 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                 35.34      35.54  
 42 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC                41.04      37.55  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                21.88      21.58   20  
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               22.72      22.82   17  
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                23.65      22.94   16  
  4 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                23.65      23.34   15  
  5 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                23.88      23.74   14  
  6 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                24.52      24.08   13  
  7 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC                 25.00      24.11   12  
  8 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                24.98      24.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  25.01      24.74    9  
 10 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 25.48      25.00    7  
 11 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                 25.77      25.10    6  
 12 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC                 25.78      25.28    5  
 13 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                25.96      25.49    4  
 14 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 25.56      25.75    3  
 15 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                  26.38      25.83    2  
 16 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                 26.34      26.05    1  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                21.26      21.88  
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               23.46      22.72  
  3 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                23.34      23.65  
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                22.62      23.65  
  5 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                23.75      23.88  
  6 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                24.32      24.52  
  7 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                24.83      24.98  
  8 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC                 24.34      25.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  24.69      25.01  
 10 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 25.45      25.48  
 11 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 26.41      25.56  
 12 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                 26.57      25.77  
 13 Kripak, Atharva S         14 NMA-NC                 25.47      25.78  
 14 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                24.97      25.96  
 15 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                 26.03      26.34  
 16 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                  26.99      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                25.88      26.41  
 18 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC                 26.02      26.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC                27.39      27.32  
 20 Price, Katin M            13 NMA-NC                 27.94      27.63  
 21 Price, Nicholas L         13 NMA-NC                 28.23      27.66  
 22 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC                27.54      27.77  
 23 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                  28.76      28.12  
 24 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC                29.53      28.23  
 25 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC                29.22      28.32  
 26 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                27.69      28.46  
 27 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC                 29.10      28.49  
 28 Brown, Joshua L           14 QCD-NC                 29.17      28.57  
 29 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC                 28.86      28.72  
 30 Major, David John J       14 GG-NC                  30.19      29.98  
 31 Mehltretter, James R      13 BAD-NC                    NT      30.17  
 32 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC                30.03      31.43  
 33 Malo, Jameson R           13 GG-NC                  31.71      32.23  
 34 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC           34.00      33.83  
 35 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC                 35.23      36.55  
 36 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC              37.00      36.95  
 37 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT      38.31  
 38 Barnett, Matthew D        13 NMA-NC                 42.06      42.11  
 39 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC           49.41      45.34  
 -- Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                  34.51         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                25.45      23.98   20  
  2 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  25.06      24.10   17  
  3 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                25.21      24.68   16  
  4 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                26.22      25.27   15  
  5 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC                 26.31      25.60   14  
  6 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                26.17      25.62   13  
  7 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC               25.94      25.65   12  
  8 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 26.09      25.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC                 26.37      25.56    9  
 10 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC                26.41      25.91    7  
 11 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC                 26.95      26.31    6  
 12 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC                26.80      26.37    5  
 13 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 27.23      26.57    4  
 14 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC                 27.04      26.98    3  
 15 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC                 27.36      27.16    2  
 16 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC                 27.35      27.31    1  
 
Event 95  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  24.20      25.06  
  2 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                24.51      25.21  
  3 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                23.74      25.45  
  4 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC               26.03      25.94  
  5 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 25.76      26.09  
  6 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                25.73      26.17  
  7 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                24.99      26.22  
  8 Dulaney, Anna H           16 BAD-NC                 26.39      26.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC                 26.81      26.37  
 10 Helfert, Sarah N          18 CVAC-NC                25.86      26.41  
 11 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC                26.78      26.80  
 12 Hicks, Ashley C           18 PAC-NC                 26.17      26.95  
 13 Evanko, Elizabeth K       17 MSC-NC                 26.17      27.04  
 14 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 26.46      27.23  
 15 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC                 27.53      27.35  
 16 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC                 27.14      27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beck, Sydney L            16 PAC-NC                 27.00      27.39  
 18 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC                 26.00      27.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC                 27.99      27.54  
 20 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC                 27.19      27.60  
 21 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC                27.90      28.01  
 22 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                  28.22      28.48  
 23 Thompson, Kelly S         15 BAD-NC                 28.44      28.54  
 24 Starnes, Ellison C        18 UN-NC                  26.97      28.58  
 25 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                  29.24      28.60  
 26 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      16 NMA-NC                 27.78      28.64  
 27 McClamrock, G.G. G        17 NMA-NC                 27.20      29.26  
 28 Jarvis, Alyssa B          15 WA-NC                  29.67      29.33  
 29 Szeghy, Rachel E          16 NMA-NC                 27.30      29.34  
 30 Hack, Laura A             15 NMA-NC                 28.30      29.37  
 31 Wagner, Macie R           15 GG-NC                  28.94      29.38  
 32 Pruitt, Gracie E          15 PAC-NC                 28.16      29.44  
 33 Denton, Brooke E          18 GG-NC                  29.86      29.46  
 34 McCarter, Mikaela K       15 NMA-NC                 31.09      29.60  
 35 Southard, Sarah E         16 PAC-NC                 29.66      29.71  
 36 Douglas, Annie G          18 PAC-NC                 29.34      29.76  
 37 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                  30.08      29.94  
 38 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                  30.68      30.61  
 39 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                  29.42      30.73  
 40 Stewart, Myers E          18 GG-NC                  30.45      30.76  
 41 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC                31.39      31.03  
 42 Egeln, Emily A            18 GG-NC                  31.57      32.59  
 43 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC                 31.59      33.26  
 44 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC                 32.10      33.72  
 45 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC                31.59      33.82  
 46 Tucker, Kaniijha L        15 QCD-NC                 40.12      40.62  
 47 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                    NT      43.80  
 -- Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                  34.51         DQ  
 -- Barbour, Hannah K         17 NMA-NC                 26.82         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                22.23      21.33   20  
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                22.45      21.96   17  
  3 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  22.87      22.08   16  
  4 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                  22.94      22.86   15  
  5 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                  23.76      22.99   14  
  6 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              23.57      23.26   13  
  7 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                  24.15      23.45   12  
  8 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              24.21      24.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC                 24.40      23.67    9  
 10 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 24.33      23.91    7  
 11 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              24.82      24.12    6  
 12 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                  24.39      24.23    5  
 13 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                  24.94      24.34    4  
 14 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 24.52      24.40    3  
 15 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC                 24.99      24.52    2  
 16 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC              25.00      24.92    1  
 
Event 96  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                21.38      22.23  
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                22.18      22.45  
  3 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  21.77      22.87  
  4 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                  22.92      22.94  
  5 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              22.71      23.57  
  6 McKee, Garrett S          16 WA-NC                  23.41      23.76  
  7 Fender, Matthew J         17 GG-NC                  23.91      24.15  
  8 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              22.95      24.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 24.34      24.33  
 10 Jones, Chase O            18 GG-NC                  24.71      24.39  
 11 Breed, Caleb M            18 BAD-NC                 23.73      24.40  
 12 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 25.18      24.52  
 13 Williams, Tyler H         17 UN-NC                  24.35      24.58  
 14 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              24.39      24.82  
 15 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                  25.46      24.94  
 16 Lenhardt, William M       16 BAD-NC                 27.15      24.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McBurney, Jeremey D       16 Lenoir-NC                 NT      25.00  
 18 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                24.35      25.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC                 24.99      25.10  
 20 Pavone, Max V             15 GG-NC                  25.56      25.18  
 21 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC                 26.13      25.36  
 22 Gilliam, Nolan W          16 PAC-NC                 25.88      25.46  
 23 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC                 26.01      26.24  
 24 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC              25.99      26.36  
 25 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                  28.34      26.73  
 26 Mandel, Zach T            15 NMA-NC                 25.94      26.98  
 27 Vandergrift, Joshua       17 WA-NC                  27.20      27.28  
 28 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                  29.60      27.42  
 29 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC                 27.08      27.95  
 30 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC                 28.66      28.50  
 -- Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC                 26.94         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:40.08    1:40.62   40  
     1) Hohm, Anneliese M 14            2) Whitmire, Liza P 14            
     3) Brashear, Grace E 14            4) Middlesworth, Maxine M 13      
                  25.26       49.32 (24.06)     1:14.63 (25.31)     1:40.62 (25.99)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:49.15    1:49.29   34  
     1) Manion, Lauren M 14             2) McClamrock, Mattie I 14        
     3) Carney, Mary K 13               4) Halbach, Allyson G 14          
                  26.36       53.86 (27.50)     1:22.21 (28.35)     1:49.29 (27.08)
  3 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:53.70    1:52.84   32  
     1) Bruce, Abby C 14                2) Hull, Cassidy K 13             
     3) Collins, Sara E 14              4) Tucker, Hadly G 13             
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)     1:25.62 (28.95)     1:52.84 (27.22)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:00.27    2:00.73   30  
     1) Davison, Therese T 13           2) Barker, Alexandra H 13         
     3) Matheney, Kenna J 13            4) Kimmel, Allison F 13           
                  29.51     1:01.42 (31.91)     1:32.73 (31.31)     2:00.73 (28.00)
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:01.89    2:05.18   28  
     1) Mitchell, Bryce B 14            2) Little, Rachel D 14            
     3) Priola, Raegan E 14             4) Reese, Hallie F 14             
                  29.51       59.03 (29.52)     1:46.82 (47.79)     2:05.18 (18.36)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:57.41    2:11.68   26  
     1)                                 2) Lowery, Monique B 14           
     3) Kerr, Ma'Nai A 14               4) Stinson, Loni K 13             
                  32.50     1:03.54 (31.04)     1:38.48 (34.94)     2:11.68 (33.20)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:46.09   x1:45.90  
     1) Powell, Katelyn A 14            2) Emmons, Maggie M 13            
     3) Thomas, Bizzy S 14              4) Hill, Elizabeth K 13           
                  25.50       51.82 (26.32)     1:18.48 (26.66)     1:45.90 (27.42)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:54.49   x1:53.82  
     1) Harper, Josie M 13              2) Nesbitt, Abbey A 13            
     3) Middlesworth, McCoy M 14        4) Campbell, Mary Thorn T 13      
                  28.43       57.11 (28.68)     1:25.29 (28.18)     1:53.82 (28.53)
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:29.78    1:28.73   40  
     1) Boone, Garrett O 14             2) Simmons, Victor O 14           
     3) McCreery, Coleman W 14          4) Lockhart, Austin L 14          
                  21.51       43.45 (21.94)     1:05.85 (22.40)     1:28.73 (22.88)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:43.58    1:41.45   34  
     1) Kripak, Atharva S 14            2) Kilmurry, Garrett J 14         
     3) Thornburg, Nathan A 14          4) Townsend, Orion D 14           
                  25.30       50.64 (25.34)     1:16.80 (26.16)     1:41.45 (24.65)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:01.10    2:00.35   32  
     1) Major, David John J 14          2) Malo, Jameson R 13             
     3) Futrell, Quinton T 13           4) Harmon, Luke P 14              
                  30.63     1:01.68 (31.05)     1:35.58 (33.90)     2:00.35 (24.77)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:08.10    2:10.02   30  
     1) Sellars, Ethan J 13             2) Brown, Joshua L 14             
     3) Mathis, Denver S 13             4) Pandya, Krish S 14             
                  26.42       54.78 (28.36)     1:32.36 (37.58)     2:10.02 (37.66)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:40.07   x1:42.13  
     1) Reiger, Sam L 13                2) Williams-Tracy, Ham A 14       
     3) Brashear, Michael O 13          4) Hohnbaum, Graham C 13          
                  24.18       51.16 (26.98)     1:16.79 (25.63)     1:42.13 (25.34)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            1:52.80   x1:53.12  
     1) Price, Katin M 13               2) Price, Nicholas L 13           
     3) Krishnametty, Jnana V 14        4) Parsi, Abhishek 14             
                  28.71       57.01 (28.30)     1:24.84 (27.83)     1:53.12 (28.28)
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:39.53    1:39.24   40  
     1) Sheridan, Spencer E 17          2) Marquardt, Ellie K 15          
     3) Bobbitt, Turner M 16            4) Boone, Savannah H 16           
                  24.49       48.77 (24.28)     1:13.18 (24.41)     1:39.24 (26.06)
  2 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:46.67    1:44.10   34  
                  26.92       52.42 (25.50)     1:18.53 (26.11)     1:44.10 (25.57)
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:49.55    1:45.91   32  
     1) Helfert, Sarah N 18             2) Krumanocker, Kelsey R 17       
     3) Muehl, Lauren R 17              4) Watson, Darah E 17             
                  26.39       53.09 (26.70)     1:20.10 (27.01)     1:45.91 (25.81)
  4 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:43.85    1:46.81   30  
     1) Hicks, Julie B 15               2) Beck, Sydney L 16              
     3) Tunstall, Anne-Louise N 17      4) Hicks, Ashley C 18             
                  27.18       53.92 (26.74)     1:20.57 (26.65)     1:46.81 (26.24)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:50.60    1:47.97   28  
     1) Zukaitis, Jillien G 17          2) Wagner, Macie R 15             
     3) Denton, Emma M 15               4) Hutchins, Alicia N 15          
                  28.10       56.53 (28.43)     1:24.14 (27.61)     1:47.97 (23.83)
  6 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       1:50.66    1:51.49   26  
     1) Carswell, Riley S 14            2) Cooper, Sarah J 15             
     3) Thompson, Caitie E 15           4) Evanko, Elizabeth K 17         
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)     1:25.20 (28.69)     1:51.49 (26.29)
  7 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:49.27    1:56.86   24  
     1) Sellars, Sydney L 16            2) O'Gwin, Kennedy I 14           
     3)                                 4) Bitting, Taylor M 16           
                  26.98       53.93 (26.95)     1:26.69 (32.76)     1:56.86 (30.17)
  8 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:49.10    1:56.95   22  
     1) McClamrock, G.G. G 17           2) Szeghy, Rachel E 16            
     3) Hollis, Sarah Beth E 16         4) Barbour, Hannah K 17           
                  28.31     1:00.42 (32.11)     1:29.49 (29.07)     1:56.95 (27.46)
 -- North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                    NT   x1:55.94  
     1) Pruitt, Gracie E 15             2) Douglas, Annie G 18            
     3) Southard, Sarah E 16            4) Nunn, Mikki M 16               
                  29.30       59.11 (29.81)     1:28.80 (29.69)     1:55.94 (27.14)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            2:02.58   x1:59.97  
     1) McCarter, Mikaela K 15          2) Barnett, Alicia M 15           
     3) Anonick, Rachel E 16            4) Hack, Laura A 15               
                  29.31     1:01.62 (32.31)     1:30.40 (28.78)     1:59.97 (29.57)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:01.30   x2:01.28  
     1) Egeln, Emily A 18               2) Stewart, Myers E 18            
     3) Boyter, Brenna E 16             4) Denton, Brooke E 18            
                  31.02     1:01.83 (30.81)     1:30.95 (29.12)     2:01.28 (30.33)
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:29.84    1:27.60   40  
     1) Vendal, Ty T 16                 2) Rauch, Jacob G 17              
     3) Meehan, Jack P 15               4) Marquardt, Jack O 15           
                  23.03       44.08 (21.05)     1:05.65 (21.57)     1:27.60 (21.95)
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:33.25    1:30.44   34  
     1) Leatherman, Brady H 16          2) McRea, Micah W 15              
     3) Burgess, Daly D 16              4) Little III, Tommy W 15         
                  22.02       43.44 (21.42)     1:06.68 (23.24)     1:30.44 (23.76)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:34.64    1:32.73   32  
     1) Fender, Matthew J 17            2) Jones, Chase O 18              
     3) Davison, Kenneth L 16           4) Anderson, Will T 18            
                  23.17       46.68 (23.51)     1:11.27 (24.59)     1:32.73 (21.46)
  4 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:40.13    1:36.05   30  
     1) Helms, Brice A 16               2) McKee, Garrett S 16            
     3) Williams, Brandon L 16          4) Jerger, Nathan B 16            
                  23.57       46.31 (22.74)     1:12.14 (25.83)     1:36.05 (23.91)
  5 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:40.67    1:37.79   28  
                  25.06       49.62 (24.56)     1:14.83 (25.21)     1:37.79 (22.96)
  6 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       1:45.19    1:40.33   26  
     1) Miller, Nolan M 14              2) Miller, Emerson M 11           
     3) Sacchetti, Mario T 15           4) Thompson, John M 18            
                  27.75       51.99 (24.24)     1:16.17 (24.18)     1:40.33 (24.16)
  7 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:41.29    1:41.15   24  
     1) Powell, Garrett W 18            2) Mandel, Zach T 15              
     3) Kelly, Ryan R 15                4)                                
                  24.31       50.77 (26.46)     1:16.34 (25.57)     1:41.15 (24.81)
  8 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:39.53    1:44.55   22  
     1) Wallace, Devin P 16             2) Taylor, Parris F 15            
     3) Bernard, Donovan E 16           4) AbdusSalaam, Hafiz 16          
                  24.40       51.01 (26.61)     1:17.12 (26.11)     1:44.55 (27.43)
 -- Swim Lenoir-NC  'B'                               1:36.71   x1:35.11  
     1) Murphy, Alex A 17               2) Setzer, Luke J 17              
     3) Sebastian, William K 18         4) Annas, Andy S 16               
                  23.87       48.64 (24.77)     1:12.21 (23.57)     1:35.11 (22.90)
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullington, Carly P       14 PAC-NC              12:52.16   12:43.11   20  
                  35.20     1:11.90 (36.70)     1:49.81 (37.91)     2:28.37 (38.56)
        3:06.51 (38.14)     3:45.12 (38.61)     4:23.02 (37.90)     5:00.90 (37.88)
        5:38.98 (38.08)     6:17.42 (38.44)     6:55.74 (38.32)     7:34.11 (38.37)
        8:12.81 (38.70)     8:51.65 (38.84)     9:30.39 (38.74)    10:09.17 (38.78)
       10:48.22 (39.05)    11:27.14 (38.92)    12:05.94 (38.80)    12:43.11 (37.17)
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                    NT   11:09.73   20  
                  30.07     1:03.35 (33.28)     1:37.41 (34.06)     2:11.47 (34.06)
        2:45.74 (34.27)     3:19.89 (34.15)     3:53.85 (33.96)     4:27.90 (34.05)
        5:01.46 (33.56)     5:34.92 (33.46)     6:08.86 (33.94)     6:42.77 (33.91)
        7:16.91 (34.14)     7:51.49 (34.58)     8:25.28 (33.79)     8:58.86 (33.58)
        9:32.29 (33.43)    10:05.61 (33.32)    10:38.23 (32.62)    11:09.73 (31.50)
 
Event 103  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC             11:06.90   11:08.54   20  
                  28.76     1:00.64 (31.88)     1:33.79 (33.15)     2:07.93 (34.14)
        2:42.03 (34.10)     3:16.05 (34.02)     3:50.18 (34.13)     4:23.96 (33.78)
        4:57.92 (33.96)     5:31.76 (33.84)     6:05.34 (33.58)     6:40.26 (34.92)
        7:14.52 (34.26)     7:48.62 (34.10)     8:22.92 (34.30)     8:56.82 (33.90)
        9:30.58 (33.76)    10:03.19 (32.61)    10:35.94 (32.75)    11:08.54 (32.60)
  2 Muehl, Lauren R           17 CVAC-NC             11:53.99   11:45.83   17  
                  31.34     1:05.30 (33.96)     1:40.34 (35.04)     2:16.22 (35.88)
        2:51.78 (35.56)     3:27.45 (35.67)     4:03.36 (35.91)     4:39.70 (36.34)
        5:16.02 (36.32)     5:51.98 (35.96)     6:27.32 (35.34)     7:02.97 (35.65)
        7:38.67 (35.70)     8:14.44 (35.77)     8:50.02 (35.58)     9:25.73 (35.71)
       10:01.43 (35.70)    10:37.14 (35.71)    11:12.06 (34.92)    11:45.83 (33.77)
  3 Starnes, Ellison C        18 UN-NC                     NT   12:49.66   16  
                  33.57     1:10.12 (36.55)     1:48.47 (38.35)     2:27.39 (38.92)
        3:06.42 (39.03)     3:45.40 (38.98)     4:24.24 (38.84)     5:03.61 (39.37)
        5:43.27 (39.66)     6:24.08 (40.81)     7:02.62 (38.54)     7:41.91 (39.29)
        8:21.90 (39.99)     9:00.41 (38.51)     9:39.49 (39.08)    10:17.53 (38.04)
       10:56.97 (39.44)    11:35.51 (38.54)    12:13.19 (37.68)    12:49.66 (36.47)
  4 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC             12:51.36   13:04.80   15  
                  33.61     1:10.24 (36.63)     1:48.75 (38.51)     2:28.29 (39.54)
        3:08.16 (39.87)     3:47.57 (39.41)     4:28.24 (40.67)     5:08.28 (40.04)
        5:47.28 (39.00)     6:26.24 (38.96)     7:05.96 (39.72)     7:45.32 (39.36)
        8:24.93 (39.61)     9:05.33 (40.40)     9:45.61 (40.28)    10:25.64 (40.03)
       11:05.85 (40.21)    11:46.64 (40.79)    12:27.45 (40.81)    13:04.80 (37.35)
  5 Boyter, Brenna E          16 GG-NC                     NT   13:09.51   14  
                  35.19     1:12.66 (37.47)     1:52.19 (39.53)     2:31.22 (39.03)
        3:10.58 (39.36)     3:50.98 (40.40)     4:30.93 (39.95)     5:11.62 (40.69)
        5:51.66 (40.04)     6:31.97 (40.31)     7:11.30 (39.33)     7:50.52 (39.22)
        8:30.01 (39.49)     9:10.29 (40.28)     9:50.36 (40.07)    10:30.70 (40.34)
       11:10.83 (40.13)    11:51.22 (40.39)    12:31.23 (40.01)    13:09.51 (38.28)
  6 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC               13:52.65   13:24.90   13  
                  33.42     1:11.50 (38.08)     1:50.81 (39.31)     2:31.47 (40.66)
        3:12.25 (40.78)     3:52.29 (40.04)     4:32.97 (40.68)     5:13.56 (40.59)
        5:54.45 (40.89)     6:34.78 (40.33)     7:15.67 (40.89)     7:56.62 (40.95)
        8:38.19 (41.57)     9:20.01 (41.82)    10:01.34 (41.33)    10:43.02 (41.68)
       11:24.29 (41.27)    12:05.57 (41.28)    12:45.89 (40.32)    13:24.90 (39.01)
  7 Yates, Alex M             16 SAC-NC                    NT   14:07.19   12  
                  36.68     1:18.22 (41.54)     2:00.67 (42.45)     2:43.65 (42.98)
        3:26.98 (43.33)     4:10.09 (43.11)     4:53.37 (43.28)     5:36.83 (43.46)
        6:20.05 (43.22)     7:03.56 (43.51)     7:46.14 (42.58)     8:28.25 (42.11)
        9:11.49 (43.24)     9:53.99 (42.50)    10:36.81 (42.82)    11:19.49 (42.68)
       12:02.34 (42.85)    12:44.42 (42.08)    13:26.32 (41.90)    14:07.19 (40.87)
  8 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC              13:35.86   14:09.51   11  
                  36.74     1:18.90 (42.16)     2:01.40 (42.50)     2:44.22 (42.82)
        3:27.12 (42.90)     4:10.11 (42.99)     4:53.94 (43.83)     5:37.01 (43.07)
        6:20.59 (43.58)     7:04.45 (43.86)     7:47.91 (43.46)     8:31.00 (43.09)
        9:13.39 (42.39)     9:56.21 (42.82)    10:38.93 (42.72)    11:21.64 (42.71)
       12:04.38 (42.74)    12:46.89 (42.51)    13:28.83 (41.94)    14:09.51 (40.68)
  9 Hudson, Gunnar J          15 MSC-NC                    NT   14:37.93    9  
                  38.22     1:18.81 (40.59)     2:00.78 (41.97)     2:43.55 (42.77)
        3:26.92 (43.37)     4:10.96 (44.04)     4:54.72 (43.76)     5:39.96 (45.24)
        6:25.19 (45.23)     7:10.90 (45.71)     7:56.12 (45.22)     8:40.45 (44.33)
        9:25.14 (44.69)    10:09.91 (44.77)    10:54.97 (45.06)    11:39.74 (44.77)
       12:24.78 (45.04)    13:09.61 (44.83)    13:54.61 (45.00)    14:37.93 (43.32)
 
Event 104  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC             10:08.88    9:48.53   20  
                  27.82       58.11 (30.29)     1:28.57 (30.46)     1:58.72 (30.15)
        2:27.99 (29.27)     2:57.04 (29.05)     3:26.41 (29.37)     3:55.91 (29.50)
        4:25.61 (29.70)     4:55.45 (29.84)     5:25.01 (29.56)     5:54.75 (29.74)
        6:24.42 (29.67)     6:54.15 (29.73)     7:23.69 (29.54)     7:53.26 (29.57)
        8:22.83 (29.57)     8:52.20 (29.37)     9:20.76 (28.56)     9:48.53 (27.77)
  2 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC                   NT   10:28.57   17  
                  28.50     1:00.49 (31.99)     1:32.71 (32.22)     2:05.45 (32.74)
        2:38.43 (32.98)     3:09.98 (31.55)     3:41.83 (31.85)     4:13.44 (31.61)
        4:45.52 (32.08)     5:17.61 (32.09)     5:49.80 (32.19)     6:20.95 (31.15)
        6:52.41 (31.46)     7:24.03 (31.62)     7:55.29 (31.26)     8:26.91 (31.62)
        8:58.30 (31.39)     9:29.08 (30.78)     9:59.21 (30.13)    10:28.57 (29.36)
  3 Powell, Garrett W         18 NMA-NC                    NT   11:11.93   16  
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)     1:37.02 (33.59)     2:10.92 (33.90)
        2:44.88 (33.96)     3:18.94 (34.06)     3:52.83 (33.89)     4:27.26 (34.43)
        5:01.32 (34.06)     5:35.57 (34.25)     6:09.57 (34.00)     6:43.54 (33.97)
        7:17.67 (34.13)     7:52.41 (34.74)     8:26.25 (33.84)     9:00.07 (33.82)
        9:33.56 (33.49)    10:07.23 (33.67)    10:40.44 (33.21)    11:11.93 (31.49)
  4 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC             10:46.37   11:26.30   15  
                  29.07     1:01.90 (32.83)     1:35.55 (33.65)     2:10.13 (34.58)
        2:45.09 (34.96)     3:19.90 (34.81)     3:54.75 (34.85)     4:29.89 (35.14)
        5:04.55 (34.66)     5:39.64 (35.09)     6:14.31 (34.67)     6:48.98 (34.67)
        7:24.16 (35.18)     7:59.23 (35.07)     8:33.42 (34.19)     9:08.42 (35.00)
        9:42.98 (34.56)    10:18.04 (35.06)    10:52.81 (34.77)    11:26.30 (33.49)
  5 Thompson, John M          18 MSC-NC                    NT   11:51.99   14  
                  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)     1:38.05 (34.97)     2:13.28 (35.23)
        2:48.73 (35.45)     3:24.61 (35.88)     4:00.41 (35.80)     4:37.02 (36.61)
        5:13.21 (36.19)     5:49.68 (36.47)     6:26.13 (36.45)     7:02.76 (36.63)
        7:39.41 (36.65)     8:15.98 (36.57)     8:52.68 (36.70)     9:29.50 (36.82)
       10:06.24 (36.74)    10:42.74 (36.50)    11:19.00 (36.26)    11:51.99 (32.99)
  6 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC               12:26.80   11:58.09   13  
                  32.66     1:07.93 (35.27)     1:43.42 (35.49)     2:19.65 (36.23)
        2:56.31 (36.66)     3:33.80 (37.49)     4:10.55 (36.75)     4:47.56 (37.01)
        5:24.10 (36.54)     6:00.26 (36.16)     6:37.23 (36.97)     7:14.54 (37.31)
        7:51.26 (36.72)     8:26.49 (35.23)     9:02.10 (35.61)     9:38.56 (36.46)
       10:14.50 (35.94)    10:49.70 (35.20)    11:25.01 (35.31)    11:58.09 (33.08)
  7 Kelly, Ryan R             15 NMA-NC                    NT   12:08.82   12  
                  30.03     1:06.04 (36.01)     1:42.87 (36.83)     2:20.53 (37.66)
        2:58.98 (38.45)     3:36.47 (37.49)     4:13.64 (37.17)     4:50.51 (36.87)
        5:28.43 (37.92)     6:05.58 (37.15)     6:40.95 (35.37)     7:17.95 (37.00)
        7:55.67 (37.72)     8:33.43 (37.76)     9:09.70 (36.27)     9:46.80 (37.10)
       10:24.70 (37.90)    11:02.08 (37.38)    11:37.23 (35.15)    12:08.82 (31.59)
  8 Sacchetti, Mario T        15 MSC-NC              13:51.69   12:46.45   11  
                  29.86     1:03.97 (34.11)     1:40.08 (36.11)     2:17.82 (37.74)
        2:55.96 (38.14)     3:34.74 (38.78)     4:14.21 (39.47)     4:53.59 (39.38)
        5:33.06 (39.47)     6:12.73 (39.67)     6:52.83 (40.10)     7:32.95 (40.12)
        8:12.84 (39.89)     8:52.48 (39.64)     9:31.75 (39.27)    10:11.50 (39.75)
       10:50.54 (39.04)    11:30.12 (39.58)    12:09.42 (39.30)    12:46.45 (37.03)
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carswell, Riley S         14 MSC-NC              22:08.80   20:55.96   20  
                  30.56     1:06.67 (36.11)     1:44.35 (37.68)     2:22.45 (38.10)
        3:00.20 (37.75)     3:38.34 (38.14)     4:16.86 (38.52)     4:55.33 (38.47)
        5:33.69 (38.36)     6:12.59 (38.90)     6:51.42 (38.83)     7:29.46 (38.04)
        8:08.43 (38.97)     8:46.38 (37.95)     9:25.17 (38.79)    10:03.68 (38.51)
       10:42.54 (38.86)    11:21.57 (39.03)    12:00.53 (38.96)    12:39.33 (38.80)
       13:17.31 (37.98)    13:55.54 (38.23)    14:34.52 (38.98)    15:12.71 (38.19)
       15:51.17 (38.46)    16:29.81 (38.64)    17:08.27 (38.46)    17:47.05 (38.78)
       18:25.93 (38.88)    19:04.50 (38.57)    19:43.26 (38.76)    20:21.60 (38.34)
       20:55.96 (34.36)
  2 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC               22:41.98   22:00.73   17  
                  34.35     1:13.06 (38.71)     1:53.00 (39.94)     2:33.19 (40.19)
        3:13.52 (40.33)     3:53.62 (40.10)     4:34.02 (40.40)     5:14.31 (40.29)
        5:55.00 (40.69)     6:35.25 (40.25)     7:15.28 (40.03)     7:55.32 (40.04)
        8:35.63 (40.31)     9:16.03 (40.40)     9:56.69 (40.66)    10:35.66 (38.97)
       11:15.85 (40.19)    11:55.99 (40.14)    12:36.47 (40.48)    13:17.39 (40.92)
       13:57.72 (40.33)    14:38.51 (40.79)    15:19.17 (40.66)    15:59.74 (40.57)
       16:39.87 (40.13)    17:20.16 (40.29)    18:00.65 (40.49)    18:41.23 (40.58)
       19:21.84 (40.61)    20:02.55 (40.71)    20:42.27 (39.72)    21:22.35 (40.08)
       22:00.73 (38.38)
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC             17:26.80   17:21.25   20  
                  27.28       58.55 (31.27)     1:30.35 (31.80)     2:02.38 (32.03)
        2:34.29 (31.91)     3:06.39 (32.10)     3:37.97 (31.58)     4:09.53 (31.56)
        4:41.21 (31.68)     5:12.83 (31.62)     5:44.52 (31.69)     6:16.51 (31.99)
        6:48.34 (31.83)     7:20.07 (31.73)     7:51.84 (31.77)     8:23.72 (31.88)
        8:55.64 (31.92)     9:27.81 (32.17)     9:59.69 (31.88)    10:31.57 (31.88)
       11:03.53 (31.96)    11:35.28 (31.75)    12:07.25 (31.97)    12:38.88 (31.63)
       13:10.74 (31.86)    13:42.46 (31.72)    14:14.08 (31.62)    14:45.86 (31.78)
       15:17.70 (31.84)    15:49.32 (31.62)    16:20.88 (31.56)    16:51.81 (30.93)
       17:21.25 (29.44)
  2 Miller, Nolan M           14 MSC-NC              21:33.83   19:49.83   17  
                  29.63     1:03.79 (34.16)     1:40.00 (36.21)     2:17.01 (37.01)
        2:53.47 (36.46)     3:29.54 (36.07)     4:06.40 (36.86)     4:42.74 (36.34)
        5:19.46 (36.72)     5:56.25 (36.79)     6:32.46 (36.21)     7:08.91 (36.45)
        7:45.54 (36.63)     8:22.30 (36.76)     8:59.41 (37.11)     9:34.93 (35.52)
       10:11.40 (36.47)    10:48.01 (36.61)    11:24.84 (36.83)    12:01.52 (36.68)
       12:37.44 (35.92)    13:13.09 (35.65)    13:49.40 (36.31)    14:25.09 (35.69)
       15:01.84 (36.75)    15:38.58 (36.74)    16:15.43 (36.85)    16:51.83 (36.40)
       17:28.13 (36.30)    18:03.94 (35.81)    18:40.36 (36.42)    19:16.21 (35.85)
       19:49.83 (33.62)
 
Event 107  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC             22:03.35   21:07.38   20  
                  32.78     1:10.77 (37.99)     1:48.68 (37.91)     2:27.07 (38.39)
        3:05.81 (38.74)     3:45.13 (39.32)     4:23.16 (38.03)     5:01.86 (38.70)
        5:40.03 (38.17)     6:18.45 (38.42)     6:57.41 (38.96)     7:35.86 (38.45)
        8:15.12 (39.26)     8:53.91 (38.79)     9:32.12 (38.21)    10:10.99 (38.87)
       10:49.42 (38.43)    11:27.87 (38.45)    12:07.18 (39.31)    12:45.35 (38.17)
       13:24.06 (38.71)    14:02.90 (38.84)    14:41.63 (38.73)    15:21.17 (39.54)
       16:00.05 (38.88)    16:38.73 (38.68)    17:17.84 (39.11)    17:56.94 (39.10)
       18:36.18 (39.24)    19:14.74 (38.56)    19:52.56 (37.82)    20:30.60 (38.04)
       21:07.38 (36.78)
 
Event 108  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                   NT   17:08.83   20  
                  28.29       59.30 (31.01)     1:31.33 (32.03)     2:03.29 (31.96)
        2:34.51 (31.22)     3:05.44 (30.93)     3:36.49 (31.05)     4:08.04 (31.55)
        4:39.18 (31.14)     5:10.51 (31.33)     5:42.00 (31.49)     6:13.33 (31.33)
        6:44.48 (31.15)     7:15.81 (31.33)     7:46.74 (30.93)     8:18.18 (31.44)
        8:49.44 (31.26)     9:20.34 (30.90)     9:51.52 (31.18)    10:22.76 (31.24)
       10:54.07 (31.31)    11:25.52 (31.45)    11:56.68 (31.16)    12:27.90 (31.22)
       12:59.22 (31.32)    13:30.74 (31.52)    14:02.12 (31.38)    14:33.32 (31.20)
       15:04.43 (31.11)    15:35.84 (31.41)    16:07.06 (31.22)    16:38.77 (31.71)
       17:08.83 (30.06)
  2 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC              21:47.24   20:40.68   17  
                  31.03     1:05.82 (34.79)     1:41.84 (36.02)     2:18.50 (36.66)
        2:55.77 (37.27)     3:32.77 (37.00)     4:08.85 (36.08)     4:46.97 (38.12)
        5:23.70 (36.73)     6:01.53 (37.83)     6:39.87 (38.34)     7:17.98 (38.11)
        7:56.24 (38.26)     8:34.44 (38.20)     9:13.35 (38.91)     9:50.82 (37.47)
       10:30.34 (39.52)    11:08.61 (38.27)    11:47.15 (38.54)    12:25.79 (38.64)
       13:03.12 (37.33)    13:42.06 (38.94)    14:20.27 (38.21)    14:59.47 (39.20)
       15:37.67 (38.20)    16:16.53 (38.86)    16:54.76 (38.23)    17:32.97 (38.21)
       18:12.39 (39.42)    18:50.78 (38.39)    19:29.26 (38.48)    20:07.08 (37.82)
       20:40.68 (33.60)
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              2:13.10    2:10.47   20  
                  29.69     1:03.08 (33.39)     1:37.11 (34.03)     2:10.47 (33.36)
  2 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              2:20.43    2:12.18   17  
                  30.11     1:03.67 (33.56)     1:38.49 (34.82)     2:12.18 (33.69)
  3 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              2:20.27    2:14.63   16  
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)     1:40.09 (35.32)     2:14.63 (34.54)
  4 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              2:29.41    2:17.54   15  
                  31.13     1:06.21 (35.08)     1:42.44 (36.23)     2:17.54 (35.10)
  5 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                2:23.26    2:20.75   14  
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)     1:44.19 (37.16)     2:20.75 (36.56)
  6 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              2:29.20    2:21.80   13  
                  31.52     1:07.03 (35.51)     1:44.51 (37.48)     2:21.80 (37.29)
  7 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              2:38.32    2:23.63   12  
                  32.94     1:09.61 (36.67)     1:47.21 (37.60)     2:23.63 (36.42)
  8 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               2:24.95    2:25.90   11  
                  32.55     1:08.48 (35.93)     1:47.12 (38.64)     2:25.90 (38.78)
  9 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC             2:26.91    2:26.69    9  
                  32.29     1:10.37 (38.08)     1:48.72 (38.35)     2:26.69 (37.97)
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC               2:31.78    2:27.38    7  
                  32.46     1:10.39 (37.93)     1:50.23 (39.84)     2:27.38 (37.15)
 11 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              2:33.36    2:30.05    6  
                  33.56     1:11.23 (37.67)     1:50.99 (39.76)     2:30.05 (39.06)
 12 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:38.19    5  
                  32.72     1:09.84 (37.12)     1:55.21 (45.37)     2:38.19 (42.98)
 13 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              2:43.82    2:39.10    4  
                  35.00     1:14.89 (39.89)     1:57.90 (43.01)     2:39.10 (41.20)
 14 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                2:37.72    2:40.70    3  
                  35.76     1:17.01 (41.25)     2:00.05 (43.04)     2:40.70 (40.65)
 15 Sacchetti, Isabella M     12 MSC-NC               3:04.73    2:41.74    2  
                  36.73     1:17.84 (41.11)     2:00.44 (42.60)     2:41.74 (41.30)
 16 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              2:59.51    2:43.30    1  
                  36.27     1:16.83 (40.56)     2:00.58 (43.75)     2:43.30 (42.72)
 17 Carswell, Kennedy G       12 MSC-NC               3:31.07    2:49.58  
                2:07.02     2:49.58 (42.56)                                        
 18 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                2:58.19    2:52.11  
                  38.49     1:22.27 (43.78)     2:08.37 (46.10)     2:52.11 (43.74)
 19 Canipe, Libby G           11 SAC-NC               3:01.29    2:57.16  
                  41.61     1:27.08 (45.47)     2:13.29 (46.21)     2:57.16 (43.87)
 20 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                    NT    2:57.71  
                  36.37     1:21.50 (45.13)     2:10.12 (48.62)     2:57.71 (47.59)
 21 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              3:00.53    3:00.11  
                  40.30     1:25.79 (45.49)     2:12.92 (47.13)     3:00.11 (47.19)
 22 Rodriguez, Keyla L        12 MSC-NC                    NT    3:02.79  
                  38.13     1:24.58 (46.45)     2:14.42 (49.84)     3:02.79 (48.37)
 23 Cullen, Riley W           12 MSC-NC                    NT    3:05.28  
                  39.55     1:26.49 (46.94)     2:16.24 (49.75)     3:05.28 (49.04)
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              2:02.48    2:03.85   20  
                  28.17       59.73 (31.56)     1:32.22 (32.49)     2:03.85 (31.63)
  2 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               2:09.15    2:09.30   17  
                  29.42     1:02.86 (33.44)     1:36.91 (34.05)     2:09.30 (32.39)
  3 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC              2:14.22    2:09.42   16  
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)     1:36.94 (33.95)     2:09.42 (32.48)
  4 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:17.16   15  
                  30.97     1:06.64 (35.67)     1:43.48 (36.84)     2:17.16 (33.68)
  5 Streppa, Owen M           12 MSC-NC               2:25.00    2:20.01   14  
                  31.03     1:06.83 (35.80)     1:44.03 (37.20)     2:20.01 (35.98)
  6 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                2:43.62    2:28.25   13  
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)     1:50.56 (40.13)     2:28.25 (37.69)
  7 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC               3:05.44    2:29.25   12  
                  33.24     1:11.66 (38.42)     1:51.35 (39.69)     2:29.25 (37.90)
  8 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              2:51.52    2:31.08   11  
                  34.37     1:14.90 (40.53)   2:31.08 (1:16.18)                    
  9 Davis, Preston T          11 UN-NC-NC             2:46.13    2:36.70    9  
                  35.04     1:15.15 (40.11)     1:57.24 (42.09)     2:36.70 (39.46)
 10 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC              2:41.51    2:39.05    7  
                  32.90     1:13.27 (40.37)     1:56.24 (42.97)     2:39.05 (42.81)
 11 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC              2:34.54    2:39.78    6  
                  34.62     1:15.78 (41.16)     1:59.38 (43.60)     2:39.78 (40.40)
 12 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC              2:41.88    2:40.09    5  
                  35.11     1:15.95 (40.84)     1:58.80 (42.85)     2:40.09 (41.29)
 13 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            2:50.93    2:46.06    4  
                  38.31     1:21.40 (43.09)     2:05.45 (44.05)     2:46.06 (40.61)
 14 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC              2:48.49    2:46.73    3  
                  35.21     1:18.74 (43.53)     2:05.06 (46.32)     2:46.73 (41.67)
 15 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              3:05.77    2:52.63    2  
                  37.07     1:22.31 (45.24)     2:09.03 (46.72)     2:52.63 (43.60)
 16 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                   NT    3:13.23    1  
                  40.35     1:30.36 (50.01)     2:22.94 (52.58)     3:13.23 (50.29)
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                1:18.48    1:20.47   20  
                  38.47     1:20.47 (42.00)                                        
  2 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC               1:29.56    1:27.49   17  
                  42.62     1:27.49 (44.87)                                        
  3 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC              1:29.51    1:29.01   16  
                  43.58     1:29.01 (45.43)                                        
  4 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC               1:35.74    1:29.12   15  
                  42.92     1:29.12 (46.20)                                        
  5 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                   NT    1:29.57   14  
                  43.14     1:29.57 (46.43)                                        
  6 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC              1:31.37    1:31.57   13  
                  45.89     1:31.57 (45.68)                                        
  7 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                     NT    1:31.68   12  
                  43.41     1:31.68 (48.27)                                        
  8 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC              1:34.99    1:32.70   11  
                  46.32     1:32.70 (46.38)                                        
  9 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:32.86    9  
                1:33.08         1:32.86 ( )                                        
 10 Rodriquez, Maria V        10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:35.17    7  
                  48.16     1:35.17 (47.01)                                        
 11 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC               1:40.36    1:35.75    6  
                  46.48     1:35.75 (49.27)                                        
 12 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:35.88    5  
                  47.23     1:35.88 (48.65)                                        
 13 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC               1:45.58    1:36.11    4  
                  45.83     1:36.11 (50.28)                                        
 14 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              1:39.38    1:36.35    3  
                  46.14     1:36.35 (50.21)                                        
 15 Walters, Abby R           10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:36.44    2  
                1:40.16         1:36.44 ( )                                        
 16 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:38.03    1:40.47    1  
                  49.23     1:40.47 (51.24)                                        
 17 Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M   8 MSC-NC                    NT    1:41.42  
                  50.07     1:41.42 (51.35)                                        
 18 Lopez, Marta B            10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:43.07  
                  49.64     1:43.07 (53.43)                                        
 19 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC               1:47.36    1:44.13  
                  51.74     1:44.13 (52.39)                                        
 20 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC              1:48.99    1:44.27  
                  50.57     1:44.27 (53.70)                                        
 21 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT    1:44.42  
 22 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:46.32    1:46.99  
                  49.64     1:46.99 (57.35)                                        
 23 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:47.21  
                  47.91     1:47.21 (59.30)                                        
 24 Collins, Kaci B            9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:47.26  
                  52.30     1:47.26 (54.96)                                        
 25 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC               2:00.24    1:47.65  
                  53.72     1:47.65 (53.93)                                        
 26 Ruebusch, Morgan W         8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:48.42  
                  50.14     1:48.42 (58.28)                                        
 27 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:51.00  
                  54.11     1:51.00 (56.89)                                        
 28 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:53.47  
                  55.24     1:53.47 (58.23)                                        
 29 Cave, Mallory C            9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:55.75  
                  55.72   1:55.75 (1:00.03)                                        
 30 Wolfe, Maddie M            9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:57.90  
                  55.16   1:57.90 (1:02.74)                                        
 31 Marion, Elise R            9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:02.25  
                  55.90   2:02.25 (1:06.35)                                        
 32 McElroy, Zoe N            10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:05.25  
                1:01.17   2:05.25 (1:04.08)                                        
 33 McFadden, Emma M          10 UN-NC                     NT    2:05.26  
                1:01.89   2:05.26 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC              2:04.43         DQ  
                  53.97          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:07.79        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC               1:55.25         DQ  
 -- Stanley, Whitney H        10 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.73          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.91          DQ (45.84)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               1:19.49    1:20.01   20  
                  38.95     1:20.01 (41.06)                                        
  2 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:24.76    1:20.90   17  
  3 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                1:30.87    1:27.05   16  
                  40.56     1:27.05 (46.49)                                        
  4 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                     NT    1:28.22   15  
                  42.91     1:28.22 (45.31)                                        
  5 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:29.10    1:28.25   14  
                  42.81     1:28.25 (45.44)                                        
  6 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:38.48    1:28.50   13  
                  42.73     1:28.50 (45.77)                                        
  7 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC               1:34.30    1:28.82   12  
                  41.60     1:28.82 (47.22)                                        
  8 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                1:40.55    1:29.51   11  
                1:29.71         1:29.51 ( )                                        
  9 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              1:35.75    1:29.55    9  
                  43.72     1:29.55 (45.83)                                        
 10 Murphy, Parker O           9 NMA-NC               1:35.63    1:30.54    7  
                  42.83     1:30.54 (47.71)                                        
 11 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              1:27.98    1:31.29    6  
                  43.76     1:31.29 (47.53)                                        
 12 Carswell, Nate R           9 MSC-NC               2:04.05    1:32.17    5  
                  45.91     1:32.17 (46.26)                                        
 13 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:33.78    4  
                  44.66     1:33.78 (49.12)                                        
 14 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                1:40.93    1:36.66    3  
 15 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC              1:30.73    1:38.71    2  
                  48.45     1:38.71 (50.26)                                        
 16 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC              1:41.71    1:39.48    1  
                  47.65     1:39.48 (51.83)                                        
 17 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC              1:51.68    1:40.90  
                  50.06     1:40.90 (50.84)                                        
 18 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC              1:44.93    1:40.94  
                  48.15     1:40.94 (52.79)                                        
 19 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC              1:59.38    1:42.46  
 20 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC              1:48.24    1:47.07  
                  50.15     1:47.07 (56.92)                                        
 21 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:47.26  
                  51.44     1:47.26 (55.82)                                        
 22 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC              1:47.33    1:47.76  
                  51.25     1:47.76 (56.51)                                        
 23 Holton, Luke C             8 AquaTechs-NC         1:34.17    1:48.40  
                  52.31     1:48.40 (56.09)                                        
 24 Chen, James Z              9 NMA-NC               2:00.40    1:48.45  
                  51.40     1:48.45 (57.05)                                        
 25 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               2:10.33    1:50.80  
                  54.21     1:50.80 (56.59)                                        
 26 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC              2:07.31    1:53.35  
                  52.53   1:53.35 (1:00.82)                                        
 27 York, Walker M             9 PAC-NC               2:31.98    2:06.39  
                  58.40   2:06.39 (1:07.99)                                        
 28 Ganeshkumar, Adharrsh      9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:07.79  
                1:00.49   2:07.79 (1:07.30)                                        
 -- Cullen, Brayden S          8 MSC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.92          DQ (52.06)                                        
 -- Ginesi, Miles E           10 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.63          DQ (58.42)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               1:06.61    1:05.68   20  
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)                                        
  2 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:12.58    1:09.62   17  
                  33.64     1:09.62 (35.98)                                        
  3 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:13.43    1:10.66   16  
                  34.27     1:10.66 (36.39)                                        
  4 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:12.52    1:11.31   15  
                  34.74     1:11.31 (36.57)                                        
  5 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC               1:09.56    1:11.77   14  
                  34.12     1:11.77 (37.65)                                        
  6 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                1:18.14    1:11.88   13  
                  34.35     1:11.88 (37.53)                                        
  7 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC               1:14.45    1:12.23   12  
                  34.04     1:12.23 (38.19)                                        
  8 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:12.44    1:12.83   11  
                  35.52     1:12.83 (37.31)                                        
  9 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:18.83    1:17.57    9  
                  37.72     1:17.57 (39.85)                                        
 10 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC               1:19.27    1:18.15    7  
                  38.09     1:18.15 (40.06)                                        
 11 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:17.19    1:18.23    6  
                  38.65     1:18.23 (39.58)                                        
 12 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC               1:19.95    1:19.68    5  
 13 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                1:24.53    1:20.24    4  
                  39.62     1:20.24 (40.62)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:18.95    1:21.99    3  
                  39.74     1:21.99 (42.25)                                        
 15 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                1:28.66    1:22.35    2  
                  40.57     1:22.35 (41.78)                                        
 16 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               1:30.13    1:23.23    1  
                  41.45     1:23.23 (41.78)                                        
 17 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                1:25.06    1:23.46  
                  40.09     1:23.46 (43.37)                                        
 18 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:23.83  
                  41.58     1:23.83 (42.25)                                        
 19 Holton, Nina M            11 AquaTechs-NC         1:51.63    1:24.22  
                  40.95     1:24.22 (43.27)                                        
 20 Carswell, Kennedy G       12 MSC-NC               1:30.25    1:29.14  
 21 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC            1:37.85    1:29.50  
                  43.58     1:29.50 (45.92)                                        
 22 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC               1:29.13    1:29.64  
                  43.84     1:29.64 (45.80)                                        
 23 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                1:27.87    1:29.99  
                  44.59     1:29.99 (45.40)                                        
 24 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:32.21    1:30.40  
                  44.57     1:30.40 (45.83)                                        
 25 Drummond, Lena A          12 BAD-NC                    NT    1:31.72  
                  43.77     1:31.72 (47.95)                                        
 26 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC               1:36.01    1:33.79  
                  45.92     1:33.79 (47.87)                                        
 27 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC              1:40.70    1:34.76  
                  45.30     1:34.76 (49.46)                                        
 28 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC               1:40.55    1:38.24  
                  48.12     1:38.24 (50.12)                                        
 29 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:42.13  
                  47.43     1:42.13 (54.70)                                        
 30 Trejo, Jackie             11 PAC-NC                    NT    1:44.72  
 31 Ledbetter, Nevaeh R       11 NMA-NC               2:01.17    1:50.23  
                  52.19     1:50.23 (58.04)                                        
 -- Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               1:40.01         DQ  
                1:30.61              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                1:33.12         DQ  
                  39.68          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              1:02.51    1:01.50   20  
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)                                        
  2 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              1:14.51    1:13.36   17  
                  34.97     1:13.36 (38.39)                                        
  3 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:28.77    1:21.51   16  
                  39.92     1:21.51 (41.59)                                        
  4 Miller, Luke R            11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:22.54   15  
                  37.59     1:22.54 (44.95)                                        
  5 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:34.53    1:26.99   14  
                  43.82     1:26.99 (43.17)                                        
  6 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                1:25.44    1:27.40   13  
                  41.61     1:27.40 (45.79)                                        
  7 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC               1:34.36    1:33.88   12  
  8 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC               1:40.30    1:34.48   11  
                  45.39     1:34.48 (49.09)                                        
  9 Ruebusch, Connor C        11 CVAC-NC              1:50.36    1:51.29    9  
                  54.19     1:51.29 (57.10)                                        
 10 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               2:07.51    1:59.79    7  
                  54.35   1:59.79 (1:05.44)                                        
 -- Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                1:53.24         DQ  
                  46.42          DQ (54.02)                                        
 -- Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            1:30.68         DQ  
                  46.50          DQ (47.25)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Patrick M        11 ATOM-NC              1:36.59         DQ  
                  42.10          DQ (46.79)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  31.84      32.49   20  
  2 Mungro-Turowski, Madison  10 MSC-NC                 34.73      34.23   17  
  3 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                  33.93      34.49   16  
  4 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 35.26      34.77   15  
  5 Rodriquez, Maria V        10 MSC-NC                 36.07      35.59   14  
  6 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                  37.41      35.66   13  
  7 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                38.40      35.77   12  
  8 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                36.17      36.01   11  
  9 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                37.50      36.25    9  
 10 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                35.17      36.33    7  
 11 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                35.16      36.34    6  
 12 Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M   8 MSC-NC                    NT      36.43    5  
 13 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 42.33      36.49    4  
 14 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                  37.56      36.60    3  
 15 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  37.63      36.70    2  
 16 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC                 36.79      37.01    1  
 17 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                   NT      37.24  
 18 Lopez, Marta B            10 MSC-NC                 37.22      37.28  
 19 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                36.50      37.51  
 20 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                38.00      37.59  
 21 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                36.19      37.75  
 22 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                39.59      37.93  
 23 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                37.28      38.07  
 24 Stanley, Whitney H        10 BAD-NC                    NT      38.39  
 25 Walters, Abby R           10 CVAC-NC                41.63      38.89  
 26 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                  39.93      38.96  
 27 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  41.71      39.09  
 28 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC                 38.32      39.17  
 29 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  47.01      39.61  
 30 Roebuck, Kenzie J         10 SAC-NC                    NT      39.62  
 31 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  42.71      40.07  
 32 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 41.18      40.44  
 33 Baucom, Skylar G           9 WA-NC                  42.83      40.72  
 34 Cave, Mallory C            9 PAC-NC                 43.34      40.91  
 35 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                47.35      41.66  
 36 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                42.03      42.27  
 37 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                39.53      42.30  
 38 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                 44.58      42.38  
 39 Collins, Kaci B            9 PAC-NC                 47.85      43.05  
 40 Ruebusch, Morgan W         8 CVAC-NC                49.62      43.38  
 41 Tyson, Alice O             9 BAD-NC                 46.46      43.42  
 42 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                42.80      43.47  
 43 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                 42.38      44.17  
 44 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                 46.48      44.57  
 45 Thomas, Macie L            9 BAD-NC                    NT      44.78  
 46 Jacobs, Kiana A           10 NMA-NC                 46.06      44.82  
 47 Marion, Elise R            9 PAC-NC                 42.71      44.86  
 48 Miller, Ellie S           10 NMA-NC                 47.98      45.32  
 49 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC                43.83      45.33  
 50 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC                 45.64      45.59  
 51 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                 47.52      45.80  
 52 McFadden, Emma M          10 UN-NC                  52.44      46.11  
 53 Wolfe, Maddie M            9 PAC-NC                 51.53      46.64  
 54 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                53.57      48.29  
 55 Frye, Cailin M            10 CVAC-NC                55.27      48.73  
 56 Tellis, Tori M             9 NMA-NC               1:00.40      49.92  
 57 McElroy, Zoe N            10 QCD-NC                 53.87      50.26  
 58 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC               1:03.14      53.57  
 59 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT      54.79  
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                28.16      27.45   20  
  2 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC                 29.30      29.30   17  
  3 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                32.01      31.63   16  
  4 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                  32.27      33.05   15  
  5 Carswell, Nate R           9 MSC-NC                 35.60      34.18   14  
  6 Murphy, Parker O           9 NMA-NC                 35.88      34.37   13  
  7 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 36.33      34.91   12  
  8 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                34.12      35.24   11  
  9 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC                37.13      35.61    9  
 10 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  39.69      36.14    7  
 11 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 33.93      36.17    6  
 12 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                36.36      36.42    5  
 13 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC                37.18      36.70    4  
 14 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                  37.68      36.95    3  
 15 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                  37.63      37.01    2  
 16 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                36.69      37.33    1  
 17 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  40.25      37.35  
 18 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                35.74      37.93  
 19 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                37.57      38.08  
 20 Cullen, Brayden S          8 MSC-NC                    NT      38.65  
 21 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                35.11      38.73  
 22 Ginesi, Miles E           10 BAD-NC                    NT      39.12  
 23 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                41.29      41.49  
 24 York, Walker M             9 PAC-NC                 46.16      42.15  
 25 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC                 45.40      42.94  
 26 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                42.72      43.24  
 27 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                42.17      43.34  
 28 Holton, Luke C             8 AquaTechs-NC           47.28      43.74  
 29 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 38.44      43.84  
 30 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                42.72      43.99  
 31 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                42.67      44.19  
 32 Appalanani, Kaushik       10 NMA-NC                 46.26      44.64  
 33 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                     NT      45.12  
 34 Paul, Ayush               10 NMA-NC                 51.76      45.58  
 35 Morales, Joshua A          9 GG-NC                     NT      46.08  
 36 Chen, James Z              9 NMA-NC                 51.64      47.82  
 37 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 50.52      48.13  
 38 Ganeshkumar, Adharrsh      9 NMA-NC                    NT      52.57  
 39 Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC                 55.26      54.64  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                26.09      26.07   20  
  2 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 27.02      26.72   17  
  3 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC                 27.62      27.48   16  
  4 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC                 28.01      28.27   14.5
  4 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC               29.31      28.27   14.5
  6 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 28.08      28.49   13  
  7 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                28.32      28.62   12  
  8 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                28.48      28.80   11  
  9 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                29.75      28.83    9  
 10 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 31.11      29.37    7  
 11 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                31.13      29.48    6  
 12 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC                 29.91      30.07    5  
 13 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC                30.21      30.18    4  
 14 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                  31.05      30.21    3  
 15 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                 31.96      30.31    2  
 16 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC                 30.94      30.86    1  
 17 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                30.52      30.87  
 18 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                  31.56      30.96  
 19 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                31.33      31.01  
 20 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 30.88      31.10  
 21 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 32.68      31.19  
 22 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                  32.43      31.27  
 23 Holton, Nina M            11 AquaTechs-NC           32.87      31.66  
 24 Sacchetti, Isabella M     12 MSC-NC                 32.18      31.70  
 25 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                  34.18      31.78  
 26 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                31.52      31.83  
 27 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  32.73      32.14  
 28 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC           33.23      32.15  
 29 Gambill, Lily H           12 PAC-NC                 11.46      32.26  
 30 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                  32.66      32.67  
 31 Thornburg, Emma G         12 GG-NC                  34.39      32.80  
 32 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 32.68      32.82  
 33 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC                 32.23      33.11  
 34 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                  40.08      33.19  
 35 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                  34.65      33.95  
 36 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                   NT      34.29  
 37 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 35.86      34.33  
 38 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                  34.58      34.37  
 39 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                34.60      34.62  
 40 Drummond, Lena A          12 BAD-NC                 37.06      34.80  
 41 Rodriguez, Keyla L        12 MSC-NC                 34.93      34.82  
 42 Canipe, Libby G           11 SAC-NC                 36.85      35.12  
 43 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                 39.79      35.15  
 44 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                 34.59      35.24  
 45 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                35.47      35.25  
 46 Yard, Riley A             11 PAC-NC                 38.93      35.54  
 47 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC                 35.11      36.36  
 48 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC                 39.52      36.69  
 49 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                  36.81      36.70  
 50 Cullen, Riley W           12 MSC-NC                 39.84      37.13  
 51 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                   NT      37.83  
 52 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 40.11      38.30  
 53 Trejo, Jackie             11 PAC-NC                 52.40      38.50  
 54 Ledbetter, Nevaeh R       11 NMA-NC                 41.40      38.56  
 55 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC              38.14      38.65  
 56 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  42.73      39.76  
 57 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                40.76      42.57  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 26.22      26.10   20  
  2 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                26.15      26.28   17  
  3 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                28.43      28.64   16  
  4 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                30.15      29.62   15  
  5 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                30.26      30.68   14  
  6 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC                31.65      30.74   13  
  7 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                31.57      30.78   12  
  8 Miller, Luke R            11 BAD-NC                 35.92      30.84   11  
  9 Davis, Preston T          11 UN-NC-NC               32.63      31.39    9  
 10 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC                 32.48      31.44    7  
 11 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                31.51      31.63    6  
 12 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                 33.22      31.76    5  
 13 Kennedy, Patrick M        11 ATOM-NC                33.12      31.89    4  
 14 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                31.30      32.03    3  
 15 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                32.76      32.20    2  
 16 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC                 32.99      32.80    1  
 17 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  35.70      32.82  
 18 Cox, John H               12 AquaTechs-NC           33.35      33.44  
 19 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                  33.60      33.68  
 20 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC                 33.74      34.04  
 21 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                35.28      34.20  
 22 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 35.08      35.11  
 23 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                  35.63      35.12  
 24 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 34.87      35.56  
 25 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                36.76      38.15  
 26 Ruebusch, Connor C        11 CVAC-NC                35.98      45.75  
 27 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC                 47.11      49.23  
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC              1:45.21    1:40.42   20  
                  49.50     1:40.42 (50.92)                                        
  2 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC               1:42.65    1:40.95   17  
                  48.77     1:40.95 (52.18)                                        
  3 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC              1:37.18    1:41.18   16  
                  48.90     1:41.18 (52.28)                                        
  4 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC               1:46.13    1:44.34   15  
                  49.29     1:44.34 (55.05)                                        
  5 Rodriquez, Maria V        10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:46.13   14  
                  50.00     1:46.13 (56.13)                                        
  6 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                1:47.16    1:47.11   13  
                  49.51     1:47.11 (57.60)                                        
  7 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC              1:53.14    1:47.99   12  
                  51.23     1:47.99 (56.76)                                        
  8 Mungro-Turowski, Madison  10 MSC-NC                    NT    1:48.13   11  
                  54.67     1:48.13 (53.46)                                        
  9 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              1:50.91    1:48.18    9  
                  50.90     1:48.18 (57.28)                                        
 10 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                2:10.05    1:49.53    7  
                  55.07     1:49.53 (54.46)                                        
 11 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                1:46.49    1:50.70    6  
                  50.53   1:50.70 (1:00.17)                                        
 12 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              2:00.81    1:51.56    5  
                  52.67     1:51.56 (58.89)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                2:02.03    1:52.66    4  
                  52.93     1:52.66 (59.73)                                        
 14 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC               1:55.44    1:55.10    3  
                  54.21   1:55.10 (1:00.89)                                        
 15 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:55.80    2  
                  54.70   1:55.80 (1:01.10)                                        
 16 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC               1:55.98    1:56.47    1  
                  53.50   1:56.47 (1:02.97)                                        
 17 Stanley, Whitney H        10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:56.80  
                  54.30   1:56.80 (1:02.50)                                        
 18 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              2:08.47    1:56.95  
                  58.49     1:56.95 (58.46)                                        
 19 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:57.54  
                  55.31   1:57.54 (1:02.23)                                        
 20 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC              2:02.76    1:58.05  
                  57.31   1:58.05 (1:00.74)                                        
 21 Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M   8 MSC-NC                    NT    1:58.53  
                  56.22   1:58.53 (1:02.31)                                        
 22 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:52.12    2:04.71  
                  59.54   2:04.71 (1:05.17)                                        
 23 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC               2:20.24    2:04.78  
                1:00.60   2:04.78 (1:04.18)                                        
 24 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT    2:05.61  
                  57.08   2:05.61 (1:08.53)                                        
 25 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT    2:07.67  
                1:02.26   2:07.67 (1:05.41)                                        
 26 Frye, Cailin M            10 CVAC-NC              2:31.89    2:13.50  
                1:00.95   2:13.50 (1:12.55)                                        
 27 Cave, Mallory C            9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:16.95  
                1:07.10   2:16.95 (1:09.85)                                        
 28 Jacobs, Kiana A           10 NMA-NC                    NT    2:18.15  
                1:05.37   2:18.15 (1:12.78)                                        
 29 Wolfe, Maddie M            9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:22.21  
                1:08.93   2:22.21 (1:13.28)                                        
 30 Collins, Kaci B            9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:22.82  
                1:10.92   2:22.82 (1:11.90)                                        
 31 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT    2:23.13  
                1:07.21   2:23.13 (1:15.92)                                        
 32 Ruebusch, Morgan W         8 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:23.62  
                1:07.41   2:23.62 (1:16.21)                                        
 33 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:25.38  
                1:09.31   2:25.38 (1:16.07)                                        
 34 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC              3:07.25    3:00.37  
                1:28.46   3:00.37 (1:31.91)                                        
 -- McElroy, Zoe N            10 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:19.72        DQ (1:30.55)                                        
 -- Walters, Abby R           10 CVAC-NC              2:02.76         DQ  
                  54.70          DQ (57.38)                                        
 -- Thomas, Macie L            9 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.55        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:20.26    1:20.49   20  
                  38.38     1:20.49 (42.11)                                        
  2 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                1:32.18    1:31.16   17  
                  43.72     1:31.16 (47.44)                                        
  3 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC               1:37.48    1:36.53   16  
                  45.45     1:36.53 (51.08)                                        
  4 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:51.76    1:44.52   15  
                  49.35     1:44.52 (55.17)                                        
  5 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC              1:50.58    1:45.54   14  
                  50.45     1:45.54 (55.09)                                        
  6 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC              1:49.04    1:47.51   13  
                  50.03     1:47.51 (57.48)                                        
  7 Hedrick, Noah A            9 CVAC-NC              1:51.41    1:50.57   12  
                  53.07     1:50.57 (57.50)                                        
  8 York, Walker M             9 PAC-NC               2:21.00    2:22.82   11  
                1:08.22   2:22.82 (1:14.60)                                        
  9 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                    NT    2:34.20    9  
                1:15.69   2:34.20 (1:18.51)                                        
 10 Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC                    NT    2:47.90    7  
 -- Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:07.80        DQ (1:13.10)                                        
 -- Cullen, Brayden S          8 MSC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:10.62        DQ (1:12.54)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:09.49    1:11.24   20  
                  33.80     1:11.24 (37.44)                                        
  2 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                1:22.24    1:20.53   17  
                  37.17     1:20.53 (43.36)                                        
  3 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                1:25.84    1:20.55   16  
                  38.31     1:20.55 (42.24)                                        
  4 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:23.92    1:22.43   15  
                  38.68     1:22.43 (43.75)                                        
  5 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:28.06    1:23.06   14  
                  39.80     1:23.06 (43.26)                                        
  6 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              1:24.25    1:23.78   13  
                  39.98     1:23.78 (43.80)                                        
  7 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC              1:23.04    1:23.81   12  
                  39.43     1:23.81 (44.38)                                        
  8 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:25.00    1:24.47   11  
                  41.10     1:24.47 (43.37)                                        
  9 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC              1:27.33    1:24.96    9  
                  39.83     1:24.96 (45.13)                                        
 10 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               1:27.64    1:27.47    7  
                  40.98     1:27.47 (46.49)                                        
 11 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                1:30.23    1:27.95    6  
                  41.37     1:27.95 (46.58)                                        
 12 Taylor, Emma G            12 GG-NC                1:33.48    1:28.78    5  
                  41.26     1:28.78 (47.52)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:28.75    1:29.21    4  
                  42.41     1:29.21 (46.80)                                        
 14 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              1:30.24    1:29.25    3  
                  42.72     1:29.25 (46.53)                                        
 15 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:34.16    1:30.69    2  
                  41.61     1:30.69 (49.08)                                        
 16 Riley, Lilly A            11 GG-NC                1:32.18    1:31.12    1  
                  42.76     1:31.12 (48.36)                                        
 17 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC               1:41.51    1:31.77  
                  44.06     1:31.77 (47.71)                                        
 18 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:33.92    1:32.31  
                  43.13     1:32.31 (49.18)                                        
 19 Gambill, Lily H           12 PAC-NC               1:37.32    1:33.70  
                  42.83     1:33.70 (50.87)                                        
 20 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                1:36.41    1:33.82  
                  45.06     1:33.82 (48.76)                                        
 21 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC              1:35.60    1:34.22  
                  45.34     1:34.22 (48.88)                                        
 22 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                1:36.06    1:35.76  
                  45.08     1:35.76 (50.68)                                        
 23 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC               1:34.07    1:35.90  
                  45.62     1:35.90 (50.28)                                        
 24 Thornburg, Emma G         12 GG-NC                1:41.94    1:38.48  
                  46.34     1:38.48 (52.14)                                        
 25 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC               1:43.53    1:40.13  
                  46.14     1:40.13 (53.99)                                        
 26 Drummond, Lena A          12 BAD-NC               1:45.41    1:40.35  
                  47.77     1:40.35 (52.58)                                        
 27 Cullen, Riley W           12 MSC-NC                    NT    1:43.86  
                  48.38     1:43.86 (55.48)                                        
 28 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC         2:07.44    1:44.24  
                  48.37     1:44.24 (55.87)                                        
 29 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC               1:45.10    1:44.28  
                  47.79     1:44.28 (56.49)                                        
 30 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                1:49.86    1:44.37  
                  49.48     1:44.37 (54.89)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Keyla L        12 MSC-NC                    NT    1:45.09  
                  50.18     1:45.09 (54.91)                                        
 32 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:46.50  
                  49.86     1:46.50 (56.64)                                        
 33 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC               1:49.01    1:46.88  
                  50.55     1:46.88 (56.33)                                        
 34 Carswell, Kennedy G       12 MSC-NC               1:50.86    1:50.11  
                  48.73   1:50.11 (1:01.38)                                        
 35 Yard, Riley A             11 PAC-NC                    NT    1:50.93  
                  50.65   1:50.93 (1:00.28)                                        
 36 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:56.71  
                  53.60   1:56.71 (1:03.11)                                        
 37 Ledbetter, Nevaeh R       11 NMA-NC               2:17.62    2:06.21  
                1:00.12   2:06.21 (1:06.09)                                        
 38 Trejo, Jackie             11 PAC-NC                    NT    2:08.12  
                1:00.90   2:08.12 (1:07.22)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              1:12.49    1:14.29   20  
                  35.48     1:14.29 (38.81)                                        
  2 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:25.97    1:16.30   17  
                  35.18     1:16.30 (41.12)                                        
  3 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                1:30.14    1:27.14   16  
                  40.84     1:27.14 (46.30)                                        
  4 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC               1:33.88    1:32.86   15  
                  45.33     1:32.86 (47.53)                                        
  5 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:37.05    1:36.80   14  
                  47.04     1:36.80 (49.76)                                        
  6 Cox, John H               12 AquaTechs-NC         1:05.80    1:38.36   13  
                  44.36     1:38.36 (54.00)                                        
  7 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            1:41.23    1:39.40   12  
                  47.54     1:39.40 (51.86)                                        
  8 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                1:47.92    1:40.60   11  
                  47.89     1:40.60 (52.71)                                        
  9 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:42.59    1:40.97    9  
                  47.58     1:40.97 (53.39)                                        
 10 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:48.35    1:43.20    7  
                  48.64     1:43.20 (54.56)                                        
 11 Wagner, Caden A           12 GG-NC                1:50.12    1:43.76    6  
                  48.32     1:43.76 (55.44)                                        
 12 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC               1:48.10    1:45.65    5  
                  50.16     1:45.65 (55.49)                                        
 13 Davis, Preston T          11 UN-NC-NC             2:04.56    1:49.99    4  
                  53.05     1:49.99 (56.94)                                        
 14 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC               1:59.41    1:51.57    3  
                  51.32   1:51.57 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.88        DQ (1:03.66)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  38.45      39.34   20  
  2 Mungro-Turowski, Madison  10 MSC-NC                 42.01      40.53   17  
  3 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                     NT      42.01   16  
  4 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                   NT      42.27   15  
  5 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                  44.65      43.98   14  
  6 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                43.81      44.34   13  
  7 Yanni, Caroline M         10 NMA-NC                 49.12      44.78   12  
  8 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                45.11      44.80   11  
  9 Lopez, Marta B            10 MSC-NC                 46.19      44.88    9  
 10 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                43.10      45.68    7  
 11 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                  46.71      46.10    6  
 12 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                  46.19      46.52    5  
 13 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  49.62      46.66    4  
 14 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  43.71      47.61    3  
 15 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  48.18      48.06    2  
 16 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                47.70      48.56    1  
 17 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                56.64      49.35  
 18 Thomas, Phoebe G           9 GG-NC                  48.26      49.46  
 19 Roebuck, Kenzie J         10 SAC-NC                    NT      51.00  
 20 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                57.38      51.31  
 21 Wasson, Hannah L           7 CVAC-NC                56.97      51.35  
 22 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                59.44      53.27  
 23 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 55.51      54.29  
 24 Jacobs, Kiana A           10 NMA-NC               1:02.00      58.43  
 25 Marion, Elise R            9 PAC-NC                    NT      58.66  
 26 Thomas, Macie L            9 BAD-NC                    NT      59.33  
 27 Skufca, Lia S             10 ATOM-NC              1:02.92    1:00.50  
 28 Parsi, Ankitha             9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:06.97  
 29 Frye, Cailin M            10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:07.60  
 30 McFadden, Emma M          10 UN-NC                1:11.50    1:14.53  
 -- Miller, Ellie S           10 NMA-NC               1:09.25         DQ  
 
Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC                 32.89      32.57   20  
  2 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                38.89      38.15   17  
  3 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                  42.11      38.65   16  
  4 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                39.17      39.77   15  
  5 Carswell, Nate R           9 MSC-NC                 42.05      40.02   14  
  6 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                35.78      40.93   13  
  7 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC                42.66      41.96   12  
  8 Murphy, Parker O           9 NMA-NC                 42.62      42.00   11  
  9 Gould, Justin P           10 NMA-NC                 44.92      44.54    9  
 10 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  50.93      44.65    7  
 11 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                42.00      44.97    6  
 12 Taylor, Andrew J          10 GG-NC                  44.95      45.39    5  
 13 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                47.19      45.60    4  
 14 Major, Austin L           10 GG-NC                  46.59      45.85    3  
 15 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  42.30      46.06    2  
 16 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                45.15      46.90    1  
 17 Holton, Luke C             8 AquaTechs-NC           48.90      48.89  
 18 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                53.22      52.05  
 19 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                52.31      53.79  
 20 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 49.29      56.01  
 21 Morales, Joshua A          9 GG-NC                     NT      59.57  
 22 Appalanani, Kaushik       10 NMA-NC               1:01.55    1:00.04  
 23 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC              1:15.12    1:12.70  
 24 Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC               1:10.68    1:12.90  
 25 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                     NT    1:13.66  
 26 Ganeshkumar, Adharrsh      9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:18.25  
 -- Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC               1:06.52         DQ  
 -- Chen, James Z              9 NMA-NC               1:11.26         DQ  
 -- Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paul, Ayush               10 NMA-NC               1:16.35         DQ  
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 30.04      29.24   20  
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC                 29.53      29.98   17  
  3 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 30.52      30.48   16  
  4 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                32.58      31.88   15  
  5 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                  32.49      31.99   14  
  6 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                31.64      32.25   13  
  7 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                33.26      32.56   12  
  8 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC                 32.41      32.84   11  
  9 Skvoretz, Sydney          12 NMA-NC                 32.16      33.23    9  
 10 McNeal, Mila G            12 GG-NC                  32.16      33.28    7  
 11 Kudela, Katie A           12 UN-NC-NC               33.90      33.37    6  
 12 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 34.51      33.95    5  
 13 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                32.76      34.23    4  
 14 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                  37.31      34.72    3  
 15 Sacchetti, Isabella M     12 MSC-NC                 34.77      35.15    2  
 16 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                  36.91      35.74    1  
 17 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                 35.85      36.01  
 18 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                  34.28      36.34  
 19 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                39.24      36.85  
 20 Lynch, Kirsten N          11 GG-NC                  42.26      37.29  
 21 Lindquist, Kathryn M      12 GG-NC                  38.13      37.69  
 22 Williams, Christa         12 AquaTechs-NC           36.12      37.78  
 23 Holton, Nina M            11 AquaTechs-NC           38.91      37.88  
 24 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                36.64      38.19  
 25 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  39.09      38.70  
 26 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 43.37      38.73  
 27 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                38.32      39.02  
 28 Gambill, Lily H           12 PAC-NC                 39.58      39.62  
 29 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                  39.76      39.98  
 30 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                39.62      40.10  
 31 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                39.70      40.46  
 32 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                    NT      41.16  
 33 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 40.46      41.32  
 34 Canipe, Libby G           11 SAC-NC                 50.27      41.37  
 35 Thornburg, Emma G         12 GG-NC                  46.53      42.62  
 36 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                   NT      43.60  
 37 Yard, Riley A             11 PAC-NC                    NT      43.65  
 38 Diouf, Aissatou D         11 GG-NC                  39.75      43.75  
 39 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                   NT      43.94  
 40 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC                    NT      44.33  
 41 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC              46.25      44.85  
 42 Tierney, Caitlin E        12 NMA-NC                 42.58      45.78  
 43 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  51.91      50.24  
 44 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                  48.33      51.24  
 45 Kale, Zelina M            11 CVAC-NC                52.88      52.18  
 46 Gundala, Dhanya S         12 NMA-NC                 53.26      55.69  
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 28.57      28.05   20  
  2 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                28.71      28.80   17  
  3 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                31.10      30.11   16  
  4 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                30.38      30.40   15  
  5 Streppa, Owen M           12 MSC-NC                 33.59      31.93   14  
  6 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                34.84      33.85   13  
  7 Miller, Emerson M         11 MSC-NC                 35.89      35.45   12  
  8 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                34.84      36.88   11  
  9 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                35.92      37.53    9  
 10 Miller, Luke R            11 BAD-NC                 44.35      37.76    7  
 11 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                36.28      38.17    6  
 12 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC                38.28      38.18    5  
 13 Kennedy, Patrick M        11 ATOM-NC                36.89      38.22    4  
 14 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                  38.98      38.28    3  
 15 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                37.67      40.45    2  
 16 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                47.56      41.33    1  
 17 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  45.40      41.63  
 18 Messenger, Dalton A       12 SAC-NC                    NT      42.76  
 19 Cox, John H               12 AquaTechs-NC           44.84      42.78  
 20 Mukkara, Kasyap S         11 NMA-NC                 47.04      44.39  
 21 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                  42.92      44.54  
 22 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 44.44      46.54  
 23 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                44.47      47.55  
 24 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                   NT      56.23  
 25 Ruebusch, Connor C        11 CVAC-NC              1:09.24    1:01.83  
 
Event 127  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       1:58.08    2:23.41   40  
     1) Rodriquez, Maria V 10           2) Lopez-Rodriquez, Neyli M 8     
     3) Lopez, Marta B 10               4) Mungro-Turowski, Madison L 10  
                  35.24                             2:01.96 ( )     2:23.41 (21.45)
  2 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:23.33    2:24.10   34  
     1) Sanchez, Aryanna I 10           2) Lawrence, Amelia S 10          
     3) Kohler, Madison N 9             4) Crisp, Caroline P 10           
                  47.06     1:12.69 (25.63)     1:51.89 (39.20)     2:24.10 (32.21)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:23.80    2:27.27   32  
     1) Picard, Avery E 8               2) Patterson, Dorothy B 10        
     3) Lyle, Arden N 10                4) Brown, Celia L 10              
                  37.48                             1:50.30 ( )     2:27.27 (36.97)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                                  NT    2:46.16   30  
     1) Thornburg, Ardyn L 9            2) Smith, Bree M 8                
     3) Leazer, Audrey H 8              4) McNeal, Ella J 8               
                  38.29       53.31 (15.02)     1:30.26 (36.95)   2:46.16 (1:15.90)
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 3:06.71    2:46.84   28  
     1) Lee, Jovie M 10                 2) Wasson, Hannah L 7             
     3) Ruebusch, Morgan W 8            4) Hollar, Caylee A 8             
                                1:23.87 ( )     2:08.01 (44.14)     2:46.84 (38.83)
  6 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:52.01    2:49.58   26  
     1) Yanni, Caroline M 10            2) Jacobs, Kiana A 10             
     3) Miller, Ellie S 10              4) Hipple, Katelyn A 10           
                                1:25.44 ( )     2:11.98 (46.54)     2:49.58 (37.60)
  7 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:33.90    2:50.37   24  
     1) Pugh, Lauren P 10               2) Kerr, Jade A 10                
     3)                                 4) McElroy, Zoe N 10              
                  46.67   2:50.37 (2:03.70)                                        
  8 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:50.01    3:00.41   22  
     1) Marion, Elise R 9               2) Harrison, Kate H 9             
     3) Cave, Mallory C 9               4) Hull, Claire K 9               
                  50.28     1:35.41 (45.13)     2:27.12 (51.71)     3:00.41 (33.29)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:35.52   x2:38.44  
     1) Weaver, Taylor G 9              2) Cromar, Katelyn D 8            
     3) Lund, Lily C 8                  4) Smith, Sally L 9               
                  39.65   2:00.00 (1:20.35)     2:13.53 (13.53)     2:38.44 (24.91)
 -- North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               3:13.38   x3:01.92  
     1) Harris, Sophie G 9              2) Wolfe, Maddie M 9              
     3) Collins, Kaci B 9               4) Cook, Kennedy J 8              
                  48.50     1:43.36 (54.86)     2:22.74 (39.38)     3:01.92 (39.18)
 
Event 128  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:06.01    2:12.64   40  
     1) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 10           2) Akins, Liam K 10               
     3) Thomas, Robert P 10             4) Hohm, Nate J 10                
                  35.17     1:07.76 (32.59)     1:44.76 (37.00)     2:12.64 (27.88)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:09.41    2:26.21   34  
     1) Major, Austin L 10              2) Lindquist, Corbin J 10         
     3) Ashri, Nikhil 10                4) Tabor, Beckett C 10            
                  36.62       49.23 (12.61)     1:13.51 (24.28)   2:26.21 (1:12.70)
  3 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:36.05    2:34.44   32  
     1) Gould, Justin P 10              2) Arnone, Devon P 10             
     3) Watson, Ian A 9                 4) Murphy, Parker O 9             
                  35.56       49.38 (13.82)     1:21.45 (32.07)   2:34.44 (1:12.99)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:24.60   x2:31.56  
     1) Patton III, Bubba L 10          2) McNeer, Max H 8                
     3) Strupe, Freddy J 7              4) Herger, Wyatt K 10             
                  43.49     1:18.22 (34.73)     1:31.04 (12.82)   2:31.56 (1:00.52)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            3:24.92         DQ  
     1) Chen, James Z 9                 2) Paul, Ayush 10                 
     3) Biller, Natan 10                4) Appalanani, Kaushik 10         
                  48.87     1:38.53 (49.66)        DQ (1:41.12)                    
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:47.98    1:49.53   40  
     1) Bailey, Leigh A 12              2) Oxrider, Anne Gray 12          
     3) Daniels, Grace O 12             4) Wilson, Sarah Cameron C 12     
                  26.31       52.22 (25.91)     1:20.65 (28.43)     1:49.53 (28.88)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:55.88    1:54.81   34  
     1) Kilmurry, Shay A 12             2) Skvoretz, Sydney 12            
     3) Connelly, Cassandra M 12        4) Smalley, Ainsley P 12          
                  28.43       58.61 (30.18)     1:28.66 (30.05)     1:54.81 (26.15)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:01.34    2:00.18   32  
     1) Putnam, Riche' M 12             2) Hernandez, Fatima 11           
     3) Narcisse, Kaylah 11             4) White, Ehnaya K 11             
                  30.16     1:00.54 (30.38)     1:31.50 (30.96)     2:00.18 (28.68)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:02.37    2:01.86   30  
     1) Thomas, Paige D 12              2) McGrath, Mary A 12             
     3) Riley, Lilly A 11               4) McNeal, Mila G 12              
                  30.13       59.90 (29.77)     1:32.42 (32.52)     2:01.86 (29.44)
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:13.53    2:10.86   28  
     1) Outlaw, Lizzie L 12             2) Figiel, Marissa O 11           
     3) Wall, Olivia A 11               4) Yercheck, Gabrielle E 12       
                  32.09     1:04.99 (32.90)     1:40.91 (35.92)     2:10.86 (29.95)
  6 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:57.73    2:19.72   26  
     1) Joyce, Haley N 12               2) Yard, Riley A 11               
     3) Hough, Lydia C 12               4) Gambill, Lily H 12             
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)     1:45.98 (36.74)     2:19.72 (33.74)
  7 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:57.27    2:29.80   24  
     1) Rautiola, Larissa L 12          2) Rousey, Maggie A 12            
     3) Kale, Zelina M 11               4) Beltran-Trejo, Nicole 11       
                  32.55     1:10.07 (37.52)     1:56.17 (46.10)     2:29.80 (33.63)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:55.58   x1:55.74  
     1) Thomas, Sarah K 12              2) Akins, Stella R 12             
     3) Reibel, Janie L 12              4) McGovern, Julia C 12           
                  28.59       57.51 (28.92)     1:27.70 (30.19)     1:55.74 (28.04)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:06.46   x2:12.57  
     1) Buckley, Jayden N 12            2) Hill, Emily C 12               
     3) Brown, Melia J 11               4) Bohrer, Sophia M 11            
                  35.25     1:06.08 (30.83)     1:36.88 (30.80)     2:12.57 (35.69)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:15.60   x2:15.09  
     1) Lynch, Kirsten N 11             2) Thornburg, Emma G 12           
     3) Kuhn, Katelyn G 11              4) Bloomfield, Olivia J 12        
                  32.79     1:06.70 (33.91)     1:41.48 (34.78)     2:15.09 (33.61)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            2:18.49   x2:16.59  
     1) Connelly, Brooke A 11           2) Tierney, Caitlin E 12          
     3) Gundala, Dhanya S 12            4) Solvason, Anna 11              
                  33.25     1:08.97 (35.72)     1:47.78 (38.81)     2:16.59 (28.81)
 -- Morganton Swim Team-NC  'A'                       2:22.29         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Keyla L 12           2) Cullen, Riley W 12             
     3) Carswell, Kennedy G 12          4) Sacchetti, Isabella M 12       
                  34.76     1:11.34 (36.58)     1:48.06 (36.72)          DQ (29.96)
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:46.34    1:48.59   40  
     1) Mrzygod, Bryson Z 12            2) Chow, Nicholas J 12            
     3) Deng, Jake 12                   4) Clark, Joseph F 12             
                  25.14       51.72 (26.58)     1:19.86 (28.14)     1:48.59 (28.73)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:03.22   x2:06.63  
     1) Harper, James W 11              2) Hood, Cooper M 12              
     3) Engel, Connor J 11              4) Spicer, Zachary W 11           
                  29.68     1:04.93 (35.25)     1:35.92 (30.99)     2:06.63 (30.71)
 -- Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                            NT   X2:07.19  
     1) Green, Mason J 11               2) Green, Miles M 9               
     3) Sanvee, Benji R 12              4) Sellars, Elijah A 9            
                  27.76       57.86 (30.10)     1:33.60 (35.74)     2:07.19 (33.59)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:12.73   x2:10.99  
     1) Simmons, Nelson A 11            2) Campbell, William L 12         
     3) Kennedy, Patrick M 11           4) Barlas, Burch G 11             
                                1:05.33 ( )     1:21.38 (16.05)     2:10.99 (49.61)
 
Event 420  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                    NT    2:07.75  
                  25.96       57.59 (31.63)     1:36.11 (38.52)     2:07.75 (31.64)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 420                    
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg      5663.5   2. Gaston Gators                    2554.5
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl          2238   4. Nomad Aquatics                   1924.5
  5. Queen City Dolphins                1191   6. North Piedmont Aquatic Club      1095.5
  7. Wingate Aquatics                  968.5   8. Morganton Swim Team               959.5
  9. BadFish Aquatics                    602  10. UnAtt - Aquatic Team of Meckle    468.5
 11. Rutherford County Swim Team         341  12. Swim Lenoir                       221.5
 13. AquaTechs                            70  14. Unattached                           57
 15. Sharks Aquatic Club                  51                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 420                   
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg      2824.5   2. Gaston Gators                      1229
  3. Nomad Aquatics                   1196.5   4. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl          1007
  5. North Piedmont Aquatic Club         926   6. Queen City Dolphins                 638
  7. Wingate Aquatics                    538   8. Morganton Swim Team               478.5
  9. BadFish Aquatics                    344  10. UnAtt - Aquatic Team of Meckle    299.5
 11. Rutherford County Swim Team         221  12. Unattached                           16
 13. Sharks Aquatic Club                  15  14. AquaTechs                             8
 14. Swim Lenoir                           8                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 420                    
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg        2839   2. Gaston Gators                    1325.5
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl          1231   4. Nomad Aquatics                      728
  5. Queen City Dolphins                 553   6. Morganton Swim Team                 481
  7. Wingate Aquatics                  430.5   8. BadFish Aquatics                    258
  9. Swim Lenoir                       213.5  10. North Piedmont Aquatic Club       169.5
 11. UnAtt - Aquatic Team of Meckle      169  12. Rutherford County Swim Team         120
 13. AquaTechs                            62  14. Unattached                           41
 15. Sharks Aquatic Club                  36