Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/1/2017 02:09 PM
                 2017 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights - 4/28/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          15 ATOM-NC                35.64      35.21  
  2 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                36.92      37.33  
  3 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                39.14      37.36  
  4 Cresci, MacKenzie G       15 EAC-NC                 38.74      37.37  
  5 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC                39.03      38.07  
  6 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                43.59      38.46  
  7 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                38.04      38.58  
  8 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                37.60      38.94  
  9 Lamoreux, Jordan M        15 EAC-NC                 36.17      39.13  
 10 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC               37.62      39.27  
 11 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                40.48      39.31  
 12 Rauch, Katie I            14 ATOM-NC                39.23      39.60  
 13 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                39.89      40.58  
 14 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC                40.38      40.67  
 15 Duckworth, Heather M      13 EAC-NC                 38.85      40.87  
 16 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                45.54      40.94  
 17 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC                44.63      40.98  
 18 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC                45.86      41.42  
 19 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 43.17      42.47  
 20 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                40.69      42.57  
 21 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC                47.03      42.77  
 22 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC               54.95      42.93  
 23 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                41.88      43.88  
 24 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC                41.14      44.32  
 25 Cruz, Agnes E             12 EAC-NC                 41.40      44.33  
 26 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                46.43      44.40  
 27 Stolberg, Maddie M        11 Unattached-NC          45.90      44.62  
 28 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC                 51.92      44.75  
 29 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC                43.00      44.99  
 30 Rider, Natalie L          12 Unattached-NC          44.82      45.10  
 31 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC                   NT      45.37  
 31 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC                45.94      45.37  
 33 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                48.93      45.44  
 34 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                43.57      45.48  
 35 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                44.82      45.86  
 36 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                47.92      46.22  
 37 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                43.64      46.32  
 38 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 46.33      46.89  
 39 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC                 47.69      46.97  
 40 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                42.51      47.40  
 41 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                47.11      47.58  
 42 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 50.10      48.29  
 43 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                 49.04      48.43  
 44 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                 50.57      48.69  
 45 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                51.58      49.39  
 46 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                50.26      49.60  
 47 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC                    NT      50.02  
 48 Martin, Akela M           14 WA-NC                1:00.56      50.12  
 49 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                46.88      50.55  
 50 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                    NT      51.40  
 51 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC                53.18      51.44  
 52 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC                50.45      51.60  
 53 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                 54.61      53.03  
 54 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 55.16      53.24  
 55 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                  53.44      53.50  
 56 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 56.19      53.74  
 57 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC               1:02.47      55.61  
 58 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 54.85      56.21  
 59 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                57.80      56.32  
 60 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC              1:00.61      56.64  
 61 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                53.64      56.93  
 62 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC               1:02.17      57.45  
 63 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC                57.55      57.56  
 64 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 56.18      58.22  
 65 Tresino, Olivia J         11 NSS-NC                 59.94      58.24  
 66 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 59.52      58.44  
 67 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                    NT      59.33  
 68 Wlodarczak, Laura         11 SASC-NC                   NT    1:00.15  
 69 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                55.22    1:00.38  
 70 Singh, Anjali              8 NSS-NC               1:08.85    1:00.39  
 71 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:03.44    1:01.42  
 72 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                1:06.43    1:01.97  
 73 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC              1:00.10    1:02.44  
 74 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC               1:06.68    1:02.46  
 75 Johnson, Taylor G          8 SASC-NC                   NT    1:04.31  
 76 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC               1:12.18    1:04.45  
 77 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC               1:04.43    1:04.92  
 78 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC               1:16.65    1:10.08  
 79 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                    NT    1:46.01  
 -- Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC               1:06.65         DQ  
 -- Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 54.58         DQ  
 -- Buie, Emily R              9 SASC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                30.64      31.26  
  2 Duckworth, Ben S          15 EAC-NC                 31.87      32.58  
  3 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                34.68      33.04  
  4 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                46.59      33.74  
  5 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                37.37      33.83  
  6 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                36.36      34.55  
  7 Hartis, Landon C          15 Unattached-NC          34.24      34.85  
  8 Neilsen, Jack B           15 UN-NC-NC               38.59      35.24  
  9 Darrenkamp, Will A        15 EAC-NC                 37.05      35.37  
 10 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                34.99      35.78  
 11 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                39.59      36.31  
 12 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                40.38      36.48  
 13 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC                36.26      37.26  
 14 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC                    NT      37.50  
 15 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                45.26      37.78  
 16 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC                39.54      38.25  
 17 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               40.19      38.57  
 18 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                41.49      38.66  
 19 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                39.22      39.17  
 20 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                   NT      39.45  
 21 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC                37.52      40.36  
 22 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                39.95      40.47  
 23 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC                50.66      41.10  
 24 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                43.92      42.13  
 25 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC                50.56      42.30  
 26 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                42.19      42.51  
 27 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC                40.74      42.89  
 28 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                     NT      43.09  
 29 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                  55.86      43.24  
 30 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                 43.49      43.60  
 31 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                  45.44      46.91  
 32 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC                46.01      48.31  
 33 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                 50.73      48.62  
 34 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 48.49      48.98  
 35 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                49.47      49.45  
 36 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC                48.31      49.77  
 37 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 50.54      50.03  
 38 Hohnbaum, T.Brady W       10 ATOM-NC                53.69      52.65  
 39 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 53.64      52.80  
 40 Hall, Hudson C            10 NSS-NC               1:02.74      52.95  
 41 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                54.46      55.34  
 42 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC                 52.70      55.79  
 43 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC               1:01.01      57.13  
 44 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT      58.14  
 45 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                51.60      58.20  
 46 Connaughton, Tyler B      11 NSS-NC                 59.31      58.47  
 47 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      59.89  
 48 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                59.74    1:00.02  
 49 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              1:02.37    1:03.68  
 50 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                1:03.39    1:04.71  
 51 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:04.51    1:05.83  
 52 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC               1:08.78    1:06.82  
 53 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                     NT    1:07.34  
 54 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC               1:12.50    1:11.40  
 55 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               1:40.69    1:15.80  
 -- Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Connaughton, Preston B    10 NSS-NC                 58.05         DQ  
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:06.58         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          15 ATOM-NC              1:04.72    1:11.18  
                  34.84     1:11.18 (36.34)                                        
  2 Lassell, Marissa T        15 EAC-NC               1:06.02    1:13.08  
                  35.82     1:13.08 (37.26)                                        
  3 Marshall, Christina L     18 EAC-NC               1:09.27    1:14.34  
                  35.66     1:14.34 (38.68)                                        
  4 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC             1:13.17    1:14.53  
                  36.68     1:14.53 (37.85)                                        
  5 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC              1:08.81    1:15.27  
                  35.39     1:15.27 (39.88)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC              1:13.65    1:15.28  
  7 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC              1:08.94    1:15.99  
                  35.84     1:15.99 (40.15)                                        
  8 Losey, Amanda J           13 Unattached-NC        1:10.53    1:16.25  
  9 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              1:08.85    1:16.31  
                  37.32     1:16.31 (38.99)                                        
 10 Lancaster, Elizabeth M    18 NSS-NC               1:07.49    1:16.47  
                  37.47     1:16.47 (39.00)                                        
 11 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC              1:12.22    1:16.65  
                  36.67     1:16.65 (39.98)                                        
 12 Stolberg, Emma E          12 Unattached-NC        1:15.47    1:17.05  
                  38.35     1:17.05 (38.70)                                        
 13 Rivers, Katie A           17 NSS-NC               1:09.54    1:17.75  
                  38.34     1:17.75 (39.41)                                        
 14 Cox, PC R                 15 EAC-NC               1:12.24    1:18.84  
                  37.82     1:18.84 (41.02)                                        
 15 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC             1:13.06    1:19.10  
                  38.25     1:19.10 (40.85)                                        
 16 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              1:09.29    1:19.89  
                  38.66     1:19.89 (41.23)                                        
 17 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              1:14.73    1:20.31  
                  39.02     1:20.31 (41.29)                                        
 18 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC              1:20.30    1:20.90  
                  39.94     1:20.90 (40.96)                                        
 19 Strothers, Leah C         17 NSS-NC               1:11.62    1:21.03  
                  39.56     1:21.03 (41.47)                                        
 20 Dacier, Anna C            14 TEAM-NC              1:15.47    1:21.21  
                  39.54     1:21.21 (41.67)                                        
 21 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              1:14.30    1:21.38  
                  39.68     1:21.38 (41.70)                                        
 22 Koh, Jenna E              12 EAC-NC               1:14.47    1:21.42  
                  39.97     1:21.42 (41.45)                                        
 23 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:19.90    1:21.51  
                  39.93     1:21.51 (41.58)                                        
 24 Rider, Natalie L          12 Unattached-NC        1:18.32    1:22.68  
 25 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC              1:18.58    1:23.26  
                  41.66     1:23.26 (41.60)                                        
 26 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:26.55    1:23.54  
                  41.04     1:23.54 (42.50)                                        
 27 Oettinger, Emily G        14 NSS-NC               1:17.16    1:23.91  
                  41.47     1:23.91 (42.44)                                        
 28 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:20.28    1:24.05  
                  41.72     1:24.05 (42.33)                                        
 29 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              1:30.43    1:24.68  
                  41.66     1:24.68 (43.02)                                        
 30 Haines, Madison A         12 EAC-NC               1:24.34    1:24.72  
                  41.75     1:24.72 (42.97)                                        
 31 Sterling, Blake E         12 TEAM-NC              1:21.10    1:24.79  
                  41.19     1:24.79 (43.60)                                        
 32 Hardin, Bella G           16 NSS-NC               1:15.15    1:24.80  
                  41.67     1:24.80 (43.13)                                        
 33 Hamilton, Addie L         15 NSS-NC               1:20.98    1:26.30  
 34 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC               1:23.13    1:26.34  
                  41.36     1:26.34 (44.98)                                        
 35 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC              1:20.01    1:26.68  
                  42.62     1:26.68 (44.06)                                        
 36 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC              1:18.64    1:27.15  
                  42.56     1:27.15 (44.59)                                        
 37 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              1:25.34    1:27.35  
                  40.93     1:27.35 (46.42)                                        
 38 Luedke, Avery M           10 TEAM-NC              1:23.74    1:27.58  
                  42.38     1:27.58 (45.20)                                        
 39 Darrenkamp, Ashley N      13 EAC-NC               1:21.12    1:27.71  
                  43.36     1:27.71 (44.35)                                        
 40 Sterling, Logan A         12 TEAM-NC              1:19.06    1:27.78  
                  42.07     1:27.78 (45.71)                                        
 41 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              1:29.06    1:28.71  
 42 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:25.79    1:29.46  
                  45.54     1:29.46 (43.92)                                        
 43 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              1:28.78    1:30.13  
                  44.22     1:30.13 (45.91)                                        
 44 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              1:23.35    1:30.84  
                  45.51     1:30.84 (45.33)                                        
 45 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:29.53    1:31.15  
 46 Alba, Caroline M          17 NSS-NC               1:22.63    1:32.75  
                  44.74     1:32.75 (48.01)                                        
 47 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:28.72    1:32.79  
                  44.03     1:32.79 (48.76)                                        
 48 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:28.21    1:35.58  
                  46.23     1:35.58 (49.35)                                        
 49 Johnson, Claire L         10 NSS-NC               1:32.28    1:36.08  
                  46.45     1:36.08 (49.63)                                        
 50 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        1:38.11    1:36.20  
                  46.57     1:36.20 (49.63)                                        
 51 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC              1:32.82    1:36.54  
                  49.22     1:36.54 (47.32)                                        
 52 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:40.18    1:37.34  
                  46.52     1:37.34 (50.82)                                        
 53 Wirz, Val G                9 NSS-NC               1:35.39    1:37.49  
                  49.01     1:37.49 (48.48)                                        
 54 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:40.96    1:39.01  
                  48.97     1:39.01 (50.04)                                        
 55 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:42.47    1:39.93  
                  49.46     1:39.93 (50.47)                                        
 56 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:41.93    1:40.92  
 57 Robertson, Cam C           8 EAC-NC               1:43.11    1:41.84  
                  49.86     1:41.84 (51.98)                                        
 58 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:55.49    1:44.18  
                  49.27     1:44.18 (54.91)                                        
 59 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              1:48.15    1:51.87  
                  52.78     1:51.87 (59.09)                                        
 -- Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC              1:42.48         DQ  
                  48.70          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Presson, Sadie L          10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kerns, Abby G             17 NSS-NC               1:08.55         DQ  
                  39.40          DQ (41.90)                                        
 -- Hochstrasser, Hannah K    10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.97          DQ (51.37)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burhans, Tucker F         17 EAC-NC                 56.59    1:02.30  
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)                                        
  2 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                58.52    1:04.26  
                  31.30     1:04.26 (32.96)                                        
  3 Barone, Kyle B            17 EAC-NC                 56.05    1:04.85  
                  30.48     1:04.85 (34.37)                                        
  4 Adams II, Jeffery A       16 EAC-NC                 59.59    1:07.36  
                  32.07     1:07.36 (35.29)                                        
  5 Clickner, Charlie D       14 TEAM-NC              1:07.61    1:07.81  
                  33.06     1:07.81 (34.75)                                        
  6 Spaeth, Austin A          18 NSS-NC               1:01.78    1:08.57  
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Mackie M         17 NSS-NC               1:04.39    1:09.08  
                  33.39     1:09.08 (35.69)                                        
  8 Johnson, Connor C         16 NSS-NC               1:05.24    1:10.65  
                  34.86     1:10.65 (35.79)                                        
  9 Cole, Jacob W             16 Unattached-NC        1:09.59    1:12.35  
                  35.58     1:12.35 (36.77)                                        
 10 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:16.54    1:13.14  
                  35.16     1:13.14 (37.98)                                        
 11 Childs, James M           15 TEAM-NC              1:09.10    1:13.59  
                  35.90     1:13.59 (37.69)                                        
 12 McLuskie, Logan A         14 NSS-NC               1:13.89    1:14.15  
                  35.99     1:14.15 (38.16)                                        
 13 Grillet, Luc              16 NSS-NC               1:11.07    1:14.51  
                  36.01     1:14.51 (38.50)                                        
 14 Neilsen, Jack B           15 UN-NC-NC             1:15.54    1:14.91  
                  36.23     1:14.91 (38.68)                                        
 15 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:25.04    1:16.72  
                  37.51     1:16.72 (39.21)                                        
 16 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:12.57    1:17.58  
                  36.51     1:17.58 (41.07)                                        
 17 Howard, John              15 NSS-NC               1:14.08    1:18.09  
                  38.45     1:18.09 (39.64)                                        
 18 LaChapelle, Luc M         13 NSS-NC               1:15.24    1:18.13  
                  38.58     1:18.13 (39.55)                                        
 19 Hopkins, Scottie K        13 NSS-NC               1:15.16    1:18.62  
                  38.96     1:18.62 (39.66)                                        
 20 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               1:16.92    1:19.67  
                  38.46     1:19.67 (41.21)                                        
 21 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:20.49    1:21.67  
                  40.48     1:21.67 (41.19)                                        
 22 Goins, George F           11 TEAM-NC              1:19.38    1:22.68  
                  40.99     1:22.68 (41.69)                                        
 23 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:22.14    1:23.44  
                  40.19     1:23.44 (43.25)                                        
 24 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               1:21.46    1:24.59  
                  41.63     1:24.59 (42.96)                                        
 25 Osman, Max                10 NSS-NC               1:25.01    1:26.77  
                  42.94     1:26.77 (43.83)                                        
 26 Freeman, Davis W          13 NSS-NC               1:28.93    1:29.10  
                  43.14     1:29.10 (45.96)                                        
 27 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:28.47    1:29.35  
                  42.62     1:29.35 (46.73)                                        
 28 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:27.59    1:30.29  
                  43.69     1:30.29 (46.60)                                        
 29 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:29.36    1:30.65  
                  44.60     1:30.65 (46.05)                                        
 30 Singh, Sebastian          12 NSS-NC               1:36.30    1:32.66  
 31 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:35.27    1:34.73  
                  46.67     1:34.73 (48.06)                                        
 32 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:35.59    1:35.16  
                  46.04     1:35.16 (49.12)                                        
 33 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:33.60    1:35.41  
                  46.63     1:35.41 (48.78)                                        
 34 Tillman, James C          12 NSS-NC               1:40.20    1:37.39  
                  47.92     1:37.39 (49.47)                                        
 35 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:35.55    1:38.55  
                  49.48     1:38.55 (49.07)                                        
 36 Clark, Owen D             10 NSS-NC               1:50.88    1:38.92  
                  47.08     1:38.92 (51.84)                                        
 37 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:41.18    1:44.02  
                  51.24     1:44.02 (52.78)                                        
 38 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:52.61    1:44.11  
                  51.93     1:44.11 (52.18)                                        
 39 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              1:48.93    1:50.88  
                  54.71     1:50.88 (56.17)                                        
 -- Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC              1:15.77         DQ  
                  38.06          DQ (42.96)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Caitlin S           13 EAC-NC                 28.43      29.14  
  2 Losey, Erica M            15 EAC-NC                 28.73      29.35  
  3 Davis, Cate C             16 EAC-NC                 27.82      29.58  
  4 Lancaster, Elizabeth M    18 NSS-NC                 28.08      29.91  
  5 Rauch, Katie I            14 ATOM-NC                28.90      29.98  
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 29.39      30.40  
  7 Lamoreux, Jordan M        15 EAC-NC                 27.98      30.62  
  8 Goins, Carolyn K          14 TEAM-NC                29.30      30.68  
  9 Lorusso, Ava M            14 NSS-NC                 32.00      30.82  
 10 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 30.20      30.90  
 11 Stolberg, Kaleigh C       14 EAC-NC                 30.04      30.92  
 12 Rider, Mackenzie A        14 Unattached-NC          30.41      31.06  
 13 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC                30.46      31.16  
 14 Pires, Gaby A             16 EAC-NC                 29.43      31.36  
 15 Cohen, Ayden O            16 TEAM-NC                29.65      31.54  
 16 Bienstock, Ashley O       14 Unattached-NC          31.47      31.62  
 17 Cruz, Agnes E             12 EAC-NC                 30.13      31.65  
 18 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC                30.28      31.73  
 19 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC                 31.30      31.82  
 20 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 31.97      32.02  
 21 Stegall, Lydia G          17 WA-NC                  30.71      32.26  
 22 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC                 33.78      32.52  
 23 Moossavi, Melody M        13 EAC-NC                 31.76      32.55  
 24 Pires, Gracyn A           14 EAC-NC                 32.57      33.25  
 25 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC                30.49      33.35  
 26 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC                33.05      33.40  
 27 Haines, Madison A         12 EAC-NC                 31.31      33.41  
 28 Cox, Presley R            12 EAC-NC                 32.24      33.42  
 29 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC                32.88      33.53  
 30 Rinkacs, Cassie M         14 SASC-NC                34.97      33.68  
 31 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                  35.17      33.86  
 32 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC                 35.12      33.91  
 33 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC                32.41      33.97  
 34 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC                33.80      34.14  
 35 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC                32.92      34.45  
 36 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                32.93      34.69  
 37 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 35.08      34.93  
 38 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC                 37.67      35.01  
 39 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 35.42      35.06  
 40 Fletcher, Lauren K        15 TEAM-NC                33.30      35.14  
 41 Darrenkamp, Ashley N      13 EAC-NC                 32.11      35.27  
 42 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC                31.98      35.33  
 43 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC                35.29      35.98  
 44 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                36.38      36.07  
 45 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC                34.30      36.27  
 46 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC                 35.15      36.43  
 47 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                34.68      36.47  
 48 Luedke, Avery M           10 TEAM-NC                35.70      36.79  
 49 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC                33.76      36.81  
 50 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC                36.88      36.84  
 51 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC                 36.43      37.16  
 52 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC                 38.17      37.44  
 53 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC                 35.94      37.47  
 54 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                39.21      37.59  
 55 Martin, Akela M           14 WA-NC                  43.67      38.14  
 56 Johnson, Claire L         10 NSS-NC                 36.99      38.18  
 57 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC                40.64      38.44  
 58 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                 39.24      38.84  
 59 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                40.97      38.96  
 60 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                  38.46      39.17  
 61 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 38.91      39.27  
 62 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 39.39      39.28  
 63 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                39.83      39.38  
 64 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                 40.03      39.68  
 65 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 40.18      39.76  
 66 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                40.50      40.01  
 67 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                   NT      40.53  
 68 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                 39.85      40.62  
 69 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                40.57      40.79  
 70 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                39.84      40.83  
 71 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                42.52      40.85  
 72 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                40.97      40.90  
 73 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                47.90      41.73  
 74 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC                 41.53      41.88  
 75 Wlodarczak, Laura         11 SASC-NC                   NT      42.87  
 76 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  41.54      43.53  
 77 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                 46.59      43.80  
 78 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                 54.38      44.08  
 79 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                 46.14      44.50  
 80 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 41.30      44.55  
 81 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                 46.77      44.83  
 82 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC                44.68      46.75  
 83 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                48.45      46.77  
 84 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 47.29      47.84  
 85 Johnson, Taylor G          8 SASC-NC                   NT      47.92  
 86 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC                 48.37      49.01  
 87 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                47.45      50.77  
 88 Tresino, Olivia J         11 NSS-NC                 50.11      51.17  
 89 Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC                 51.86      51.22  
 90 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 51.03      51.35  
 91 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                 49.42      52.43  
 92 Singh, Anjali              8 NSS-NC               1:04.28      53.53  
 93 Sauer, Sophia I            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      56.31  
 94 Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC              1:07.64    1:02.42  
 95 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:04.52  
 96 Bullins, Blakeney E        7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:08.72  
 97 Buie, Emily R              9 SASC-NC                   NT    1:14.15  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              29 Unattached-NC          23.39      23.17  
  2 Burhans, Tucker F         17 EAC-NC                 24.04      25.43  
  3 Clickner, Charlie D       14 TEAM-NC                25.99      26.80  
  4 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC                26.05      27.27  
  5 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 27.34      27.46  
  6 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                  26.17      28.02  
  7 Watkins, Griffin A        15 Unattached-NC          27.91      28.45  
  8 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 29.65      28.85  
  9 LaChapelle, Luc M         13 NSS-NC                 29.38      28.93  
 10 Cole, Jacob W             16 Unattached-NC          28.72      29.02  
 10 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 29.75      29.02  
 12 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC                 29.67      29.20  
 13 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC                 31.03      30.00  
 14 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC                29.47      30.10  
 15 Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC                31.37      30.13  
 16 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                  30.47      30.30  
 17 Wright, Chris W           15 TEAM-NC                31.87      30.47  
 18 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC                 30.84      30.49  
 19 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC                30.35      30.77  
 20 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 TEAM-NC                32.37      31.13  
 20 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                32.36      31.13  
 22 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                31.54      31.27  
 23 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC                31.13      31.39  
 24 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                  32.01      31.43  
 25 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC                 30.45      31.52  
 26 Auman, Isaiah H           13 EAC-NC                 32.11      32.35  
 27 Goins, George F           11 TEAM-NC                31.82      32.43  
 28 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                 35.10      33.31  
 29 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 32.97      33.62  
 30 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                34.95      34.78  
 31 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                35.91      36.18  
 32 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                34.97      36.20  
 33 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                37.96      37.52  
 34 Hall, Hudson C            10 NSS-NC                 44.96      37.98  
 35 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                 39.85      37.99  
 36 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                39.53      38.22  
 37 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                40.33      38.40  
 38 Hohnbaum, T.Brady W       10 ATOM-NC                38.67      38.42  
 39 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 39.74      38.80  
 40 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC                40.90      39.22  
 41 Singh, Sebastian          12 NSS-NC                 38.08      39.58  
 42 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                46.47      39.63  
 43 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC                 39.91      39.76  
 44 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC                40.35      39.83  
 45 Connaughton, Tyler B      11 NSS-NC                 41.39      39.94  
 46 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 38.46      40.02  
 47 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 39.45      40.05  
 48 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                 43.32      40.55  
 49 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                41.16      40.79  
 50 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                41.53      41.08  
 51 Clark, Owen D             10 NSS-NC                 41.99      41.12  
 52 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.20  
 53 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                40.47      41.55  
 54 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                43.76      43.18  
 55 Connaughton, Preston B    10 NSS-NC                 42.11      43.50  
 56 Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC                 52.39      44.44  
 57 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                46.63      46.41  
 58 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC                 46.12      46.70  
 59 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                48.22      47.14  
 60 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                48.16      47.43  
 61 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                  47.48      48.37  
 62 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      48.41  
 63 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 54.22      50.12  
 64 Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC                 53.09      50.17  
 65 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                 50.01      50.50  
 66 Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                48.22      51.38  
 67 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                   NT      52.29  
 68 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC                 51.78      53.57  
 69 Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                     NT      53.58  
 70 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:05.12      59.62  
 71 Repella, Benjamin M        7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:04.98  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cresci, MacKenzie G       15 EAC-NC               1:16.81    1:20.93  
                  37.80     1:20.93 (43.13)                                        
  2 Horn, Caitlin S           13 EAC-NC               1:19.56    1:25.78  
                  39.56     1:25.78 (46.22)                                        
  3 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC             1:36.62    1:26.42  
                  40.55     1:26.42 (45.87)                                        
  4 Koh, Jenna E              12 EAC-NC               1:22.79    1:27.33  
                  41.67     1:27.33 (45.66)                                        
  5 Dacier, Anna C            14 TEAM-NC              1:19.79    1:27.48  
                  41.48     1:27.48 (46.00)                                        
  6 Losey, Erica M            15 EAC-NC               1:20.04    1:27.62  
                  40.76     1:27.62 (46.86)                                        
  7 Stolberg, Kaleigh C       14 EAC-NC               1:22.55    1:29.97  
                  42.49     1:29.97 (47.48)                                        
  8 Rider, Mackenzie A        14 Unattached-NC        1:27.60    1:31.40  
                  43.79     1:31.40 (47.61)                                        
  9 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              1:25.34    1:31.50  
                  43.61     1:31.50 (47.89)                                        
 10 Kerns, Abby G             17 NSS-NC               1:18.46    1:32.11  
                  43.69     1:32.11 (48.42)                                        
 11 Duckworth, Heather M      13 EAC-NC               1:24.18    1:32.34  
                  42.90     1:32.34 (49.44)                                        
 12 Clevenger, Scarlett B     15 EAC-NC               1:29.67    1:32.44  
                  43.73     1:32.44 (48.71)                                        
 13 Rivers, Katie A           17 NSS-NC               1:21.08    1:32.78  
                  43.58     1:32.78 (49.20)                                        
 14 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               1:37.00    1:35.43  
                  45.66     1:35.43 (49.77)                                        
 15 Alba, Caroline M          17 NSS-NC               1:26.13    1:36.46  
                  46.07     1:36.46 (50.39)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Addie L         15 NSS-NC               1:25.53    1:37.48  
                  46.81     1:37.48 (50.67)                                        
 17 Hardin, Bella G           16 NSS-NC               1:35.51    1:38.13  
                  46.06     1:38.13 (52.07)                                        
 18 Sterling, Logan A         12 TEAM-NC              1:32.45    1:39.73  
                  46.59     1:39.73 (53.14)                                        
 19 Lorusso, Ava M            14 NSS-NC               1:37.58    1:40.07  
                  46.74     1:40.07 (53.33)                                        
 20 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              1:33.00    1:40.28  
                  47.26     1:40.28 (53.02)                                        
 21 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:46.18    1:41.07  
                  49.23     1:41.07 (51.84)                                        
 22 Sterling, Blake E         12 TEAM-NC              1:34.32    1:41.31  
                  47.22     1:41.31 (54.09)                                        
 23 Figiel, Marissa O         12 WA-NC                1:39.62    1:42.61  
                  48.83     1:42.61 (53.78)                                        
 24 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:45.60    1:44.93  
                  49.53     1:44.93 (55.40)                                        
 25 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               1:51.09    1:50.56  
                  51.98     1:50.56 (58.58)                                        
 26 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:57.77    1:50.84  
                  54.88     1:50.84 (55.96)                                        
 27 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              1:49.18    1:52.88  
                  52.89     1:52.88 (59.99)                                        
 28 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC              1:53.47    1:52.94  
                  55.20     1:52.94 (57.74)                                        
 29 Wirz, Val G                9 NSS-NC               1:51.52    1:53.35  
                  53.61     1:53.35 (59.74)                                        
 30 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC              1:51.14    1:54.02  
                  54.17     1:54.02 (59.85)                                        
 31 Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC              1:51.37    1:55.42  
                  52.94   1:55.42 (1:02.48)                                        
 32 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:56.23    1:57.89  
                  56.11   1:57.89 (1:01.78)                                        
 33 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:59.75  
                  57.46   1:59.75 (1:02.29)                                        
 34 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:58.95    1:59.76  
                  58.25   1:59.76 (1:01.51)                                        
 35 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:58.61    2:00.55  
                  56.45   2:00.55 (1:04.10)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          15 EAC-NC               1:06.22    1:11.92  
                  33.90     1:11.92 (38.02)                                        
  2 Hudgens, Alan A           17 NSS-NC               1:12.33    1:12.53  
                  34.72     1:12.53 (37.81)                                        
  3 Hartis, Landon C          15 Unattached-NC        1:13.39    1:15.93  
                  35.66     1:15.93 (40.27)                                        
  4 Spaeth, Austin A          18 NSS-NC               1:07.89    1:15.99  
                  34.97     1:15.99 (41.02)                                        
  5 Grillet, Luc              16 NSS-NC               1:10.44    1:17.15  
                  36.60     1:17.15 (40.55)                                        
  6 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 EAC-NC               1:10.23    1:17.35  
                  36.22     1:17.35 (41.13)                                        
  7 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              1:15.50    1:17.77  
                  36.80     1:17.77 (40.97)                                        
  8 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC              1:09.33    1:18.05  
                  35.36     1:18.05 (42.69)                                        
  9 Darrenkamp, Will A        15 EAC-NC               1:13.48    1:19.39  
                  36.99     1:19.39 (42.40)                                        
 10 Watkins, Griffin A        15 Unattached-NC        1:19.82    1:20.64  
                  38.51     1:20.64 (42.13)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Mackie M         17 NSS-NC               1:13.12    1:21.40  
                  38.89     1:21.40 (42.51)                                        
 12 Mahoney, Kieran B         18 NSS-NC               1:10.82    1:24.84  
                  40.21     1:24.84 (44.63)                                        
 13 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:29.28    1:24.88  
                  40.43     1:24.88 (44.45)                                        
 14 Auman, Isaiah H           13 EAC-NC               1:23.91    1:24.92  
                  39.47     1:24.92 (45.45)                                        
 15 Johnson, Connor C         16 NSS-NC               1:23.77    1:26.40  
                  40.29     1:26.40 (46.11)                                        
 16 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 TEAM-NC              1:20.44    1:26.79  
                  41.38     1:26.79 (45.41)                                        
 17 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               1:24.57    1:26.81  
                  39.10     1:26.81 (47.71)                                        
 18 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC              1:28.75    1:29.18  
                  43.66     1:29.18 (45.52)                                        
 19 Howard, John              15 NSS-NC               1:27.45    1:33.00  
                  45.09     1:33.00 (47.91)                                        
 20 Freeman, Davis W          13 NSS-NC               1:30.00    1:33.52  
                  45.24     1:33.52 (48.28)                                        
 21 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:36.79    1:34.58  
                  45.08     1:34.58 (49.50)                                        
 22 Reyes, Aaron M            11 EAC-NC                    NT    1:36.15  
                  45.47     1:36.15 (50.68)                                        
 23 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:45.98    1:40.82  
                  46.98     1:40.82 (53.84)                                        
 24 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                1:38.73    1:43.51  
                  48.86     1:43.51 (54.65)                                        
 25 Tillman, James C          12 NSS-NC               1:48.40    1:43.80  
                  49.17     1:43.80 (54.63)                                        
 26 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:51.39    1:50.89  
                  53.27     1:50.89 (57.62)                                        
 27 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:55.22    1:51.84  
                  55.13     1:51.84 (56.71)                                        
 28 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:56.12    1:54.95  
                  55.22     1:54.95 (59.73)                                        
 29 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               1:54.00    1:57.95  
                  57.13   1:57.95 (1:00.82)                                        
 30 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              2:08.33    2:04.34  
                1:01.39   2:04.34 (1:02.95)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          15 ATOM-NC                31.17      31.10  
  2 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                32.03      31.15  
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       17 ATOM-NC                35.54      31.99  
  4 Kudela, Amelia R          15 UN-NC-NC               31.96      32.24  
  5 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                33.64      32.40  
  6 Davis, Cate C             16 EAC-NC                 36.46      32.55  
  7 Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC                36.26      32.68  
  8 Losey, Amanda J           13 Unattached-NC          32.08      32.72  
  9 Pires, Gaby A             16 EAC-NC                 33.39      32.73  
 10 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                31.62      32.88  
 11 Powell, Katelyn A         15 ATOM-NC                35.28      33.18  
 11 Cruz, Agnes E             12 EAC-NC                 32.41      33.18  
 13 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                33.22      33.36  
 14 Vendal, Ella K            15 ATOM-NC                36.04      33.39  
 15 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                33.90      33.54  
 16 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                33.03      33.65  
 17 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 34.89      33.72  
 18 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                36.58      33.89  
 19 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 34.15      34.00  
 19 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                34.66      34.00  
 21 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC                 33.48      34.25  
 22 Stegall, Lydia G          17 WA-NC                     NT      34.32  
 23 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                36.16      34.39  
 24 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC                   NT      34.42  
 25 Cox, Presley R            12 EAC-NC                 34.23      34.94  
 26 Bienstock, Ashley O       14 Unattached-NC          35.04      35.52  
 27 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                35.20      35.71  
 28 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                  36.21      36.15  
 29 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                36.09      36.61  
 30 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                41.15      36.66  
 31 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                35.82      36.80  
 32 Stolberg, Maddie M        11 Unattached-NC          37.21      37.24  
 33 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC                45.02      37.27  
 34 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC               34.80      37.35  
 35 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC                37.74      37.68  
 36 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC                37.43      37.70  
 37 Rider, Natalie L          12 Unattached-NC          39.74      37.83  
 38 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                35.22      38.14  
 39 Pires, Gracyn A           14 EAC-NC                 42.68      38.86  
 40 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                37.06      38.96  
 41 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC                   NT      39.67  
 42 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                42.28      41.01  
 43 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC                43.16      41.28  
 44 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT      41.34  
 45 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                41.37      41.37  
 46 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC                 39.63      41.74  
 47 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC                    NT      43.42  
 48 Figiel, Marissa O         12 WA-NC                  43.66      45.43  
 49 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC          47.05      46.61  
 50 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC                 48.89      47.01  
 51 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC                49.60      47.59  
 52 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                 46.53      47.67  
 53 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                49.33      51.39  
 54 Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                53.65      52.08  
 55 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                54.14      52.43  
 56 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC                56.32      55.33  
 57 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 52.96      55.56  
 58 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                50.51      58.51  
 59 Johnson, Taylor G          8 SASC-NC                   NT      58.95  
 60 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC               1:05.22    1:04.57  
 61 Lund, Lily C               9 ATOM-NC                55.09    1:05.06  
 62 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC               1:00.96    1:05.54  
 -- Singh, Anjali              8 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                 58.95         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                30.61      27.00  
  2 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                29.42      27.64  
  3 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               28.34      27.90  
  4 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                29.04      28.67  
  5 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                32.25      28.88  
  6 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                35.49      29.41  
  7 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                31.76      30.15  
  8 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC                34.49      30.22  
  9 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 48.25      30.98  
 10 Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                34.11      31.08  
 11 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 31.37      31.40  
 12 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC                32.57      32.46  
 13 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                39.11      32.54  
 14 Wright, Chris W           15 TEAM-NC                   NT      32.74  
 15 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                34.09      32.83  
 16 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 34.74      33.12  
 17 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC                    NT      33.44  
 18 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                33.64      33.82  
 19 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                43.07      34.19  
 20 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                34.41      34.35  
 21 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                35.28      34.55  
 22 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                   NT      34.63  
 23 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC                34.49      35.08  
 24 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                34.12      35.45  
 25 Osman, Max                10 NSS-NC                 36.16      35.61  
 26 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC                35.21      36.13  
 27 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 36.85      37.36  
 28 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC                37.95      37.54  
 29 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                44.18      42.18  
 30 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                39.37      42.74  
 31 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC                44.74      43.16  
 32 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                43.92      43.19  
 33 Hohnbaum, T.Brady W       10 ATOM-NC                40.42      46.13  
 34 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                44.50      46.38  
 35 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                47.44      46.92  
 36 Hall, Hudson C            10 NSS-NC                 50.51      47.86  
 37 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                47.88      50.28  
 38 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC                50.28      51.21  
 39 Chilom, Nicholas D         9 NSS-NC               1:06.91      54.10  
 40 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                47.32      55.97  
 41 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                51.32      56.42  
 42 Clark, Owen D             10 NSS-NC                 59.34      58.46  
 43 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:00.99  
 44 Connaughton, Tyler B      11 NSS-NC                 47.31    1:01.22  
 45 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC               1:19.04    1:08.55  
 -- Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 51.42         DQ  
 -- Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC               1:15.90         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                49.67         DQ  
 -- Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                58.76         DQ  
 -- Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:00.23    1:00.15  
                  29.49     1:00.15 (30.66)                                        
  2 Lassell, Marissa T        15 EAC-NC               1:01.20    1:03.77  
                  31.38     1:03.77 (32.39)                                        
  3 Marshall, Christina L     18 EAC-NC               1:01.68    1:04.44  
                  31.54     1:04.44 (32.90)                                        
  4 Losey, Erica M            15 EAC-NC               1:01.33    1:04.86  
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)                                        
  5 Stolberg, Emma E          12 Unattached-NC             NT    1:05.42  
                  31.58     1:05.42 (33.84)                                        
  6 Davis, Cate C             16 EAC-NC               1:01.24    1:06.57  
                  31.91     1:06.57 (34.66)                                        
  7 Lancaster, Elizabeth M    18 NSS-NC                 59.23    1:06.63  
                  31.85     1:06.63 (34.78)                                        
  8 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              1:04.64    1:07.12  
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)                                        
  9 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              1:07.94    1:08.25  
                  32.33     1:08.25 (35.92)                                        
 10 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:05.95    1:08.49  
                  33.00     1:08.49 (35.49)                                        
 11 Goins, Carolyn K          14 TEAM-NC              1:02.57    1:08.63  
                  32.44     1:08.63 (36.19)                                        
 12 Strothers, Leah C         17 NSS-NC               1:04.25    1:08.77  
                  33.50     1:08.77 (35.27)                                        
 13 Oettinger, Emily G        14 NSS-NC               1:04.71    1:09.05  
                  33.59     1:09.05 (35.46)                                        
 14 Clevenger, Scarlett B     15 EAC-NC               1:06.62    1:09.13  
                  33.71     1:09.13 (35.42)                                        
 15 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC              1:05.66    1:09.46  
                  33.46     1:09.46 (36.00)                                        
 16 Lorusso, Ava M            14 NSS-NC               1:10.15    1:09.47  
                  33.00     1:09.47 (36.47)                                        
 17 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:11.47    1:10.65  
                  33.74     1:10.65 (36.91)                                        
 18 Hardin, Bella G           16 NSS-NC               1:05.79    1:10.66  
                  34.22     1:10.66 (36.44)                                        
 19 Alba, Caroline M          17 NSS-NC               1:07.83    1:10.67  
                  33.94     1:10.67 (36.73)                                        
 19 Cresci, MacKenzie G       15 EAC-NC               1:06.31    1:10.67  
                  34.24     1:10.67 (36.43)                                        
 21 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              1:07.47    1:11.74  
                  34.26     1:11.74 (37.48)                                        
 22 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              1:04.18    1:12.17  
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)                                        
 23 Moossavi, Melody M        13 EAC-NC               1:10.13    1:12.94  
                  34.29     1:12.94 (38.65)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Addie L         15 NSS-NC               1:08.03    1:13.10  
                  35.19     1:13.10 (37.91)                                        
 25 Clark, Maggie D           15 NSS-NC               1:12.63    1:13.12  
                  34.65     1:13.12 (38.47)                                        
 26 Stolberg, Maddie M        11 Unattached-NC        1:11.22    1:13.17  
                  35.14     1:13.17 (38.03)                                        
 27 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:13.48    1:13.43  
                  34.14     1:13.43 (39.29)                                        
 28 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              1:07.36    1:13.65  
                  34.64     1:13.65 (39.01)                                        
 29 Rinkacs, Cassie M         14 SASC-NC              1:27.74    1:14.00  
                  35.70     1:14.00 (38.30)                                        
 30 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:13.18    1:15.20  
                  35.48     1:15.20 (39.72)                                        
 31 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:13.29    1:15.27  
                  36.02     1:15.27 (39.25)                                        
 32 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC              1:12.50    1:15.63  
                  35.97     1:15.63 (39.66)                                        
 33 Moen, Emma G              15 ATOM-NC              1:21.42    1:16.68  
                  37.04     1:16.68 (39.64)                                        
 34 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:16.08    1:16.75  
                  36.99     1:16.75 (39.76)                                        
 35 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC              1:12.38    1:16.85  
                  37.21     1:16.85 (39.64)                                        
 36 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              1:09.57    1:17.15  
                  37.13     1:17.15 (40.02)                                        
 37 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:17.70    1:17.40  
                  39.13     1:17.40 (38.27)                                        
 38 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC              1:16.68    1:17.65  
                  36.89     1:17.65 (40.76)                                        
 39 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                     NT    1:17.76  
                  36.28     1:17.76 (41.48)                                        
 40 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    14 ATOM-NC              1:14.43    1:17.83  
                  37.30     1:17.83 (40.53)                                        
 41 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:18.09    1:17.99  
                  38.15     1:17.99 (39.84)                                        
 42 Hill, Emily C             12 ATOM-NC              1:15.49    1:18.30  
                  37.99     1:18.30 (40.31)                                        
 43 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:21.13    1:19.19  
                  38.85     1:19.19 (40.34)                                        
 44 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              1:13.83    1:19.23  
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)                                        
 45 Kreth, Mallory J          12 TEAM-NC              1:14.59    1:19.31  
                  37.81     1:19.31 (41.50)                                        
 46 Fletcher, Lauren K        15 TEAM-NC              1:14.74    1:19.34  
                  37.68     1:19.34 (41.66)                                        
 47 Sterling, Logan A         12 TEAM-NC              1:10.91    1:20.21  
                  37.33     1:20.21 (42.88)                                        
 48 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              1:16.82    1:20.40  
                  38.61     1:20.40 (41.79)                                        
 49 Luedke, Avery M           10 TEAM-NC              1:16.26    1:20.72  
                  38.72     1:20.72 (42.00)                                        
 50 Sterling, Blake E         12 TEAM-NC              1:13.15    1:21.03  
                  37.97     1:21.03 (43.06)                                        
 51 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:22.91    1:22.95  
                  40.83     1:22.95 (42.12)                                        
 52 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:20.30    1:24.06  
                  40.07     1:24.06 (43.99)                                        
 53 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        1:23.19    1:24.45  
                  40.20     1:24.45 (44.25)                                        
 54 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC               1:24.68    1:24.67  
                  41.17     1:24.67 (43.50)                                        
 55 Lloyd, Margaret K         15 ATOM-NC              1:22.13    1:24.95  
                  39.06     1:24.95 (45.89)                                        
 56 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:24.30    1:24.99  
                  39.95     1:24.99 (45.04)                                        
 57 Simons, Gray E            11 ATOM-NC              1:23.36    1:25.66  
                  40.49     1:25.66 (45.17)                                        
 58 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:25.19    1:25.67  
                  40.03     1:25.67 (45.64)                                        
 59 Wallace, Ella Grace       12 TEAM-NC              1:25.19    1:26.52  
                  42.16     1:26.52 (44.36)                                        
 60 Presson, Sadie L          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:26.60  
                  39.82     1:26.60 (46.78)                                        
 61 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:24.30    1:26.98  
                  40.59     1:26.98 (46.39)                                        
 62 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:29.12    1:27.28  
                  42.81     1:27.28 (44.47)                                        
 63 Wirz, Val G                9 NSS-NC               1:33.05    1:27.38  
                  41.83     1:27.38 (45.55)                                        
 64 Moore, Antonia V          12 TEAM-NC              1:27.17    1:28.06  
                  41.13     1:28.06 (46.93)                                        
 65 Figiel, Marissa O         12 WA-NC                1:25.34    1:28.35  
                  40.04     1:28.35 (48.31)                                        
 66 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                1:34.00    1:28.61  
                  42.19     1:28.61 (46.42)                                        
 67 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC              1:32.29    1:29.77  
                  41.25     1:29.77 (48.52)                                        
 68 Hochstrasser, Hannah K    10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:30.55  
                  43.66     1:30.55 (46.89)                                        
 69 McKay, Megan E            12 TEAM-NC              1:24.33    1:31.38  
                  44.61     1:31.38 (46.77)                                        
 70 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:32.19    1:31.46  
                  43.82     1:31.46 (47.64)                                        
 71 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC              1:31.90    1:32.69  
                  44.07     1:32.69 (48.62)                                        
 72 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC               1:31.13    1:33.47  
                  43.18     1:33.47 (50.29)                                        
 73 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              1:38.34    1:34.30  
                  42.35     1:34.30 (51.95)                                        
 74 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               1:33.71    1:36.08  
 75 Robertson, Cam C           8 EAC-NC               1:36.36    1:36.27  
                  46.73     1:36.27 (49.54)                                        
 76 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:37.26  
                  45.98     1:37.26 (51.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              29 Unattached-NC          52.37      52.69  
                  25.26       52.69 (27.43)                                        
  2 Rauch, Jacob G            17 ATOM-NC                55.39      57.59  
                  27.69       57.59 (29.90)                                        
  3 Spaeth, Austin A          18 NSS-NC                 54.68      57.71  
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hudgens, Alan A           17 NSS-NC                 56.79      57.79  
                  28.50       57.79 (29.29)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Mackie M         17 NSS-NC                 56.71      58.30  
                  28.48       58.30 (29.82)                                        
  6 Watkins, Griffin A        15 Unattached-NC        1:00.69    1:00.96  
                  29.91     1:00.96 (31.05)                                        
  7 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:03.75    1:01.00  
                  29.67     1:01.00 (31.33)                                        
  8 Johnson, Connor C         16 NSS-NC                 55.24    1:01.04  
                  29.80     1:01.04 (31.24)                                        
  9 Grillet, Luc              16 NSS-NC                 59.02    1:01.36  
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Andrew T        17 ATOM-NC              1:01.58    1:01.43  
                  29.44     1:01.43 (31.99)                                        
 11 Neilsen, Jack B           15 UN-NC-NC             1:00.70    1:01.48  
                  29.25     1:01.48 (32.23)                                        
 12 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:04.15    1:01.58  
                  29.55     1:01.58 (32.03)                                        
 13 McLuskie, Logan A         14 NSS-NC               1:00.12    1:01.64  
                  29.68     1:01.64 (31.96)                                        
 14 Adams II, Jeffery A       16 EAC-NC                 54.34    1:01.81  
                  28.21     1:01.81 (33.60)                                        
 15 Childs, James M           15 TEAM-NC              1:01.75    1:02.91  
                  30.25     1:02.91 (32.66)                                        
 16 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                  58.12    1:03.53  
                  30.18     1:03.53 (33.35)                                        
 17 Hopkins, Scottie K        13 NSS-NC               1:02.67    1:03.56  
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)                                        
 18 Cole, Jacob W             16 Unattached-NC        1:00.75    1:03.92  
                  30.66     1:03.92 (33.26)                                        
 19 Pieroni, Brandon S        17 TEAM-NC                56.38    1:05.44  
                  30.02     1:05.44 (35.42)                                        
 20 Howard, John              15 NSS-NC               1:02.96    1:06.02  
                  30.86     1:06.02 (35.16)                                        
 21 LaChapelle, Luc M         13 NSS-NC               1:03.33    1:06.50  
                  32.96     1:06.50 (33.54)                                        
 22 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC               1:05.57    1:06.59  
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)                                        
 23 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:02.56    1:06.72  
                  32.02     1:06.72 (34.70)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC                57.46    1:07.02  
                  25.98     1:07.02 (41.04)                                        
 25 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               1:05.65    1:07.08  
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)                                        
 26 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:03.33    1:07.29  
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)                                        
 27 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               1:06.85    1:07.33  
                  32.83     1:07.33 (34.50)                                        
 28 Primm, Rocky D            15 TEAM-NC              1:03.02    1:07.90  
                  32.46     1:07.90 (35.44)                                        
 29 Berkey, Will T            14 TEAM-NC              1:09.39    1:09.41  
                  33.35     1:09.41 (36.06)                                        
 30 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:08.50    1:10.08  
                  33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)                                        
 31 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               1:07.70    1:10.54  
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)                                        
 32 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:05.88    1:11.01  
                  33.85     1:11.01 (37.16)                                        
 33 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:11.17    1:12.09  
                  34.64     1:12.09 (37.45)                                        
 34 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:12.25    1:12.59  
                  34.90     1:12.59 (37.69)                                        
 35 Hoskins, Henry R          14 ATOM-NC              1:07.87    1:13.59  
                  34.96     1:13.59 (38.63)                                        
 36 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:14.01    1:15.24  
                  36.44     1:15.24 (38.80)                                        
 37 Auman, Isaiah H           13 EAC-NC               1:10.12    1:15.54  
                  35.21     1:15.54 (40.33)                                        
 38 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:11.52    1:15.92  
                  35.76     1:15.92 (40.16)                                        
 39 Freeman, Davis W          13 NSS-NC               1:15.34    1:16.46  
                  36.06     1:16.46 (40.40)                                        
 40 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                1:10.78    1:17.69  
                  35.93     1:17.69 (41.76)                                        
 41 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:19.12    1:18.37  
                  38.22     1:18.37 (40.15)                                        
 42 Henage, Charles C         11 WA-NC                1:18.75    1:19.13  
                  36.58     1:19.13 (42.55)                                        
 43 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:19.09    1:19.66  
                  38.32     1:19.66 (41.34)                                        
 44 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:21.95    1:20.81  
                  39.21     1:20.81 (41.60)                                        
 45 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:22.41    1:23.60  
                  40.32     1:23.60 (43.28)                                        
 46 Tillman, James C          12 NSS-NC               1:22.89    1:23.68  
                  39.32     1:23.68 (44.36)                                        
 47 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:25.66    1:24.84  
                  41.25     1:24.84 (43.59)                                        
 48 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:23.05    1:25.92  
                  40.25     1:25.92 (45.67)                                        
 49 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC              1:28.76    1:26.60  
                  41.55     1:26.60 (45.05)                                        
 50 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:27.29    1:27.27  
                  41.46     1:27.27 (45.81)                                        
 51 Singh, Sebastian          12 NSS-NC               1:25.44    1:27.64  
                  41.18     1:27.64 (46.46)                                        
 52 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              1:28.00    1:29.53  
                  42.34     1:29.53 (47.19)                                        
 53 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC               1:33.73    1:30.82  
                  43.18     1:30.82 (47.64)                                        
 54 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC              1:30.88    1:31.29  
                  43.98     1:31.29 (47.31)                                        
 55 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:20.84    1:31.37  
                  42.58     1:31.37 (48.79)                                        
 56 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:27.50    1:33.00  
                  45.70     1:33.00 (47.30)                                        
 57 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:35.95    1:34.47  
                  46.88     1:34.47 (47.59)                                        
 58 Bucci, Cameron C          10 ATOM-NC              1:37.37    1:39.53  
                  46.95     1:39.53 (52.58)                                        
 59 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC              1:41.08    1:43.84  
                  45.70     1:43.84 (58.14)                                        
 60 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               1:44.73    1:55.47  
                  54.06   1:55.47 (1:01.41)                                        
 61 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:26.38    2:12.90  
                1:03.78   2:12.90 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC                35.62      34.35  
  2 Greco, MG G               16 UN-NC-NC               36.59      34.51  
  3 Cox, PC R                 15 EAC-NC                 33.40      34.89  
  4 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                34.12      35.01  
  5 Lamoreux, Jordan M        15 EAC-NC                 33.61      35.36  
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 34.73      35.55  
  7 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                33.88      35.71  
  8 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                42.79      36.06  
  9 Bailey, Leigh A           12 ATOM-NC                34.01      36.15  
 10 Pires, Gaby A             16 EAC-NC                 35.69      36.22  
 11 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                34.91      36.74  
 12 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                35.22      37.09  
 13 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                39.54      37.67  
 14 Hommes, Olivia M          15 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.93  
 15 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                   NT      38.39  
 16 Moossavi, Melody M        13 EAC-NC                 39.78      38.51  
 17 Kudela, Caroline R        13 UN-NC-NC               36.32      38.76  
 18 Putnam, Riche' M          12 QCD-NC                 35.65      38.85  
 19 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                36.05      39.38  
 20 Haines, Madison A         12 EAC-NC                 39.48      39.64  
 21 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                36.30      39.66  
 22 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                37.07      39.80  
 23 Kudela, Katie A           12 ATOM-NC                39.16      39.97  
 24 Pires, Gracyn A           14 EAC-NC                 44.39      40.30  
 25 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                39.54      40.70  
 26 Repella, Allison B        11 ATOM-NC                   NT      41.01  
 27 Stegall, Lydia G          17 WA-NC                  38.78      41.05  
 28 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                36.55      41.35  
 29 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   13 ATOM-NC                40.01      41.70  
 30 Rinkacs, Cassie M         14 SASC-NC                43.40      42.03  
 31 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.97  
 32 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 41.65      43.78  
 33 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC                 50.75      44.80  
 34 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC                 49.27      44.84  
 35 Wlodarczak, Laura         11 SASC-NC                   NT      45.15  
 36 Virkler, Sarah E          11 ATOM-NC                   NT      45.45  
 37 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC                 48.35      45.68  
 38 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC                 43.39      45.95  
 39 Parkin, Juliana M         12 QCD-NC                 45.06      46.08  
 40 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 52.49      48.42  
 41 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC                48.87      48.89  
 42 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                50.06      49.08  
 43 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                    NT      49.33  
 44 Guenther, Kate R           8 ATOM-NC                50.24      49.49  
 45 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                    NT      49.62  
 46 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  47.97      49.69  
 47 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                45.36      49.71  
 48 Robertson, Cam C           8 EAC-NC                 48.10      49.75  
 49 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 50.24      50.27  
 50 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 47.51      50.38  
 51 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                49.11      50.99  
 52 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                 50.67      51.12  
 53 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                54.53      52.78  
 54 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                 54.77      53.01  
 55 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                49.53      53.14  
 56 Heyward, Bella M          10 NSS-NC                 51.22      56.13  
 57 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 59.27      59.35  
 58 Tresino, Olivia J         11 NSS-NC                 56.28    1:00.69  
 59 Coffey, Jeryn A           16 QCD-NC                    NT    1:04.20  
 60 Nadelman, Lyall A          9 NSS-NC               1:11.56    1:05.97  
 61 Sauer, Sophia I            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:07.93  
 62 Bullins, Blakeney E        7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:08.41  
 63 Daniels, Lily B            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:15.98  
 -- Buie, Emily R              9 SASC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patterson, Dorothy B      10 ATOM-NC                47.59         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                27.77      29.15  
  2 Thakur, Jake A            14 UN-NC-NC               30.76      30.51  
  3 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                33.67      31.14  
  4 Meehan, Jack P            15 ATOM-NC                39.71      31.29  
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                31.78      31.82  
  6 Sellars, Ethan J          14 QCD-NC                 35.23      33.71  
  7 Darrenkamp, Will A        15 EAC-NC                 35.42      34.18  
  8 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                32.49      35.12  
  9 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                35.27      35.75  
 10 Guenther, Jack C          13 ATOM-NC                34.17      35.99  
 11 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         13 ATOM-NC                33.87      36.65  
 12 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     14 ATOM-NC                36.85      36.89  
 13 Chow, Nicholas J          12 ATOM-NC                   NT      37.28  
 14 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC                38.94      38.04  
 15 Bryson, Ford C            13 ATOM-NC                36.48      38.59  
 16 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                36.92      39.53  
 17 Green, Miles M            10 QCD-NC                 40.57      42.61  
 18 Spicer, Zachary W         11 ATOM-NC                41.13      42.95  
 19 Howard, Davis N           12 NSS-NC                 47.40      45.46  
 20 Elsener, Sawyer K         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      46.25  
 21 Nadelman, Stepp M         12 NSS-NC                 52.04      48.85  
 22 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                46.01      49.33  
 23 Piscitelli, Gabe M        11 ATOM-NC                48.89      49.40  
 24 Sellars, Elijah A          9 QCD-NC                 47.26      49.63  
 25 Mathis, Denver S          13 QCD-NC                 48.17      49.65  
 26 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                45.60      49.84  
 27 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                51.69      50.29  
 28 Sanvee, Benji R           12 QCD-NC                 52.63      51.67  
 29 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                51.32      52.86  
 30 Connaughton, Preston B    10 NSS-NC                 53.98      53.23  
 31 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                47.30      53.38  
 32 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                46.25      53.40  
 33 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                51.97      54.58  
 34 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                  46.94      54.95  
 35 Hall, Cash C               9 ATOM-NC                53.75      55.51  
 36 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                55.53      55.92  
 37 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               1:01.78      56.36  
 38 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                58.01      56.95  
 39 Majercsik, Benjamin M      8 NSS-NC                 59.04      57.04  
 40 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC              1:02.43      58.49  
 41 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      58.85  
 42 Davis, Tyler C             8 ATOM-NC                   NT      59.07  
 43 Pandya, Krish S           14 QCD-NC                    NT    1:00.55  
 44 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:08.01    1:04.34  
 45 Repella, Benjamin M        7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:09.31  
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           13 QCD-NC               1:01.82         DQ  
 -- Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                31.26         DQ  
 -- Reiger, Gray P             8 ATOM-NC                55.73         DQ  
 -- Herger, Tripp C           13 ATOM-NC                37.50         DQ  
 -- Lockhart, Austin L        14 ATOM-NC                36.91         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Benton A         8 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Christina L     18 EAC-NC                 58.98    1:10.48  
                  33.51     1:10.48 (36.97)                                        
  2 Lassell, Marissa T        15 EAC-NC               1:06.20    1:10.96  
                  33.76     1:10.96 (37.20)                                        
  3 Losey, Amanda J           13 Unattached-NC        1:09.02    1:12.85  
                  35.39     1:12.85 (37.46)                                        
  4 Horn, Caitlin S           13 EAC-NC               1:12.44    1:12.96  
                  33.75     1:12.96 (39.21)                                        
  5 Rivers, Katie A           17 NSS-NC               1:05.67    1:13.65  
  6 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC              1:08.30    1:13.76  
                  34.45     1:13.76 (39.31)                                        
  7 Stolberg, Emma E          12 Unattached-NC        1:11.34    1:14.91  
                  35.50     1:14.91 (39.41)                                        
  8 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC              1:11.11    1:18.32  
                  36.26     1:18.32 (42.06)                                        
  9 Rider, Mackenzie A        14 Unattached-NC        1:12.73    1:19.31  
                  35.96     1:19.31 (43.35)                                        
 10 Kerns, Abby G             17 NSS-NC               1:04.44    1:20.07  
                  37.32     1:20.07 (42.75)                                        
 11 Stolberg, Kaleigh C       14 EAC-NC               1:14.44    1:20.94  
                  37.57     1:20.94 (43.37)                                        
 12 Darrenkamp, Ashley N      13 EAC-NC               1:19.47    1:21.41  
                  39.65     1:21.41 (41.76)                                        
 13 Cox, Presley R            12 EAC-NC               1:16.81    1:22.39  
                  38.50     1:22.39 (43.89)                                        
 14 Oettinger, Emily G        14 NSS-NC               1:16.77    1:23.43  
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)                                        
 15 Bienstock, Ashley O       14 Unattached-NC        1:19.12    1:23.91  
                  38.34     1:23.91 (45.57)                                        
 16 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:20.23    1:24.05  
                  37.07     1:24.05 (46.98)                                        
 17 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              1:21.38    1:25.08  
                  40.11     1:25.08 (44.97)                                        
 18 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:29.67    1:25.44  
                  37.63     1:25.44 (47.81)                                        
 19 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              1:21.78    1:28.64  
                  39.63     1:28.64 (49.01)                                        
 20 Becerra, Samantha S       13 NSS-NC               1:29.28    1:35.86  
                  43.31     1:35.86 (52.55)                                        
 21 Johnson, Claire L         10 NSS-NC               1:31.00    1:36.86  
 22 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:32.39    1:42.03  
                  46.06     1:42.03 (55.97)                                        
 23 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              1:38.71    1:47.79  
                  49.71     1:47.79 (58.08)                                        
 24 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:40.98    1:49.08  
 -- Altmeyer, Rose R          15 TEAM-NC              1:08.60         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burhans, Tucker F         17 EAC-NC                 56.31      59.88  
                  27.97       59.88 (31.91)                                        
  2 Barone, Kyle B            17 EAC-NC                 55.96    1:00.51  
                  28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)                                        
  3 Hudgens, Alan A           17 NSS-NC               1:03.69    1:02.60  
                  29.77     1:02.60 (32.83)                                        
  4 Clickner, Charlie D       14 TEAM-NC              1:01.06    1:04.16  
                  29.82     1:04.16 (34.34)                                        
  5 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 EAC-NC               1:02.99    1:06.34  
                  30.83     1:06.34 (35.51)                                        
  6 Adams II, Jeffery A       16 EAC-NC                 58.37    1:07.30  
                  30.91     1:07.30 (36.39)                                        
  7 McLuskie, Logan A         14 NSS-NC               1:14.76    1:11.30  
                  32.48     1:11.30 (38.82)                                        
  8 Helms, Brice A            16 WA-NC                1:05.50    1:11.41  
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)                                        
  9 Childs, James M           15 TEAM-NC              1:07.29    1:11.53  
                  33.28     1:11.53 (38.25)                                        
 10 Mahoney, Kieran B         18 NSS-NC               1:06.51    1:14.84  
                  33.36     1:14.84 (41.48)                                        
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:08.99    1:15.66  
                  35.06     1:15.66 (40.60)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Scottie K        13 NSS-NC               1:14.60    1:16.73  
                  36.77     1:16.73 (39.96)                                        
 13 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               1:14.28    1:18.73  
                  34.09     1:18.73 (44.64)                                        
 14 Ryu, Tuhwan B             16 NSS-NC               1:12.95    1:19.59  
                  36.66     1:19.59 (42.93)                                        
 15 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               1:15.77    1:20.01  
                  37.26     1:20.01 (42.75)                                        
 16 Goins, George F           11 TEAM-NC              1:16.77    1:20.42  
                  37.91     1:20.42 (42.51)                                        
 17 Osman, Max                10 NSS-NC               1:18.90    1:21.02  
                  39.13     1:21.02 (41.89)                                        
 18 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:22.50    1:22.28  
                  37.39     1:22.28 (44.89)                                        
 19 Shumate, Owen B           14 TEAM-NC              1:19.69    1:22.90  
                  39.30     1:22.90 (43.60)                                        
 20 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 TEAM-NC              1:19.63    1:24.95  
                  37.18     1:24.95 (47.77)                                        
 21 Schulken, Ryan A          15 NSS-NC               1:26.47    1:27.75  
                  40.42     1:27.75 (47.33)                                        
 22 Bangoura, Gabriel S       12 TEAM-NC              1:24.46    1:28.75  
                  39.70     1:28.75 (49.05)                                        
 23 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:29.96    1:35.35  
                  43.27     1:35.35 (52.08)                                        
 24 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               2:07.77    1:59.98  
                  56.73   1:59.98 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dacier, Anna C            14 TEAM-NC              2:30.71    2:42.01  
                  37.39     1:20.98 (43.59)     2:06.65 (45.67)     2:42.01 (35.36)
  2 Clevenger, Scarlett B     15 EAC-NC               2:39.01    2:44.81  
                  36.50     1:18.06 (41.56)     2:07.49 (49.43)     2:44.81 (37.32)
  3 Turley, Livv G            16 TEAM-NC              2:37.88    2:46.20  
                  35.21     1:18.16 (42.95)     2:07.70 (49.54)     2:46.20 (38.50)
  4 Koh, Jenna E              12 EAC-NC               2:40.73    2:46.42  
                  38.02     1:23.06 (45.04)     2:10.56 (47.50)     2:46.42 (35.86)
  5 Goins, Carolyn K          14 TEAM-NC              2:45.33    2:55.09  
                  36.43     1:21.11 (44.68)     2:18.00 (56.89)     2:55.09 (37.09)
  6 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC              2:44.90    2:57.00  
                  38.64     1:24.33 (45.69)     2:16.50 (52.17)     2:57.00 (40.50)
  7 Duckworth, Heather M      13 EAC-NC               2:49.25    2:58.35  
                  37.87     1:25.79 (47.92)     2:15.60 (49.81)     2:58.35 (42.75)
  8 Fletcher, Lauren K        15 TEAM-NC              3:06.87    3:14.71  
                  41.57     1:31.74 (50.17)     2:30.53 (58.79)     3:14.71 (44.18)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          15 EAC-NC               2:16.06    2:24.79  
                  31.54     1:09.19 (37.65)     1:49.90 (40.71)     2:24.79 (34.89)
  2 Barone, Kyle B            17 EAC-NC               2:08.93    2:29.71  
                  31.35     1:10.05 (38.70)     1:55.83 (45.78)     2:29.71 (33.88)
  3 Sansbury, Griffin M       17 EAC-NC               2:23.06    2:33.50  
                  32.08     1:13.74 (41.66)     1:58.02 (44.28)     2:33.50 (35.48)
  4 Hartis, Landon C          15 Unattached-NC        2:42.49    2:55.06  
                  38.05     1:24.73 (46.68)     2:10.51 (45.78)     2:55.06 (44.55)
  5 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC               2:48.80    3:03.49  
                  35.94     1:26.13 (50.19)     2:22.79 (56.66)     3:03.49 (40.70)
  6 Bernard, Donovan E        16 QCD-NC               2:52.70    3:05.72  
                  40.25     1:28.42 (48.17)     2:25.58 (57.16)     3:05.72 (40.14)
 
Event 112  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC                   NT      25.98