Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/28/2017 10:56 AM
         2017 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State Meet - 3/24/2017 to 3/26/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC              19:09.18   19:19.84  
                  30.80     1:04.54 (33.74)     1:39.00 (34.46)     2:13.62 (34.62)
        2:48.90 (35.28)     3:24.04 (35.14)     3:59.77 (35.73)     4:36.13 (36.36)
        5:12.12 (35.99)     5:47.57 (35.45)     6:23.15 (35.58)     6:58.45 (35.30)
        7:33.58 (35.13)     8:09.31 (35.73)     8:45.33 (36.02)     9:20.87 (35.54)
        9:56.79 (35.92)    10:32.75 (35.96)    11:09.11 (36.36)    11:45.31 (36.20)
       12:20.79 (35.48)    12:56.86 (36.07)    13:32.38 (35.52)    14:07.76 (35.38)
       14:43.41 (35.65)    15:18.63 (35.22)    15:54.13 (35.50)    16:28.86 (34.73)
       17:04.20 (35.34)    17:38.86 (34.66)    18:13.28 (34.42)    18:46.96 (33.68)
       19:19.84 (32.88)
  2 Daly, Rachel K            14 MAC-NC              20:39.19   19:50.65  
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:41.32 (35.50)     2:16.53 (35.21)
        2:52.12 (35.59)     3:28.11 (35.99)     4:04.69 (36.58)     4:40.93 (36.24)
        5:16.87 (35.94)     5:53.32 (36.45)     6:29.71 (36.39)     7:06.48 (36.77)
        7:43.57 (37.09)     8:20.73 (37.16)     8:57.94 (37.21)     9:34.85 (36.91)
       10:11.97 (37.12)    10:49.47 (37.50)    11:26.74 (37.27)    12:02.96 (36.22)
       12:39.15 (36.19)    13:15.48 (36.33)    13:51.94 (36.46)    14:28.34 (36.40)
       15:04.91 (36.57)    15:41.19 (36.28)    16:17.42 (36.23)    16:53.98 (36.56)
       17:30.23 (36.25)    18:06.69 (36.46)    18:42.79 (36.10)    19:18.57 (35.78)
       19:50.65 (32.08)
  3 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC                    NT   21:13.41  
                  35.79     1:14.24 (38.45)     1:53.45 (39.21)     2:32.79 (39.34)
        3:11.79 (39.00)     3:50.47 (38.68)     4:28.93 (38.46)     5:07.35 (38.42)
        5:46.56 (39.21)     6:25.19 (38.63)     7:04.10 (38.91)     7:41.99 (37.89)
        8:21.13 (39.14)     8:59.67 (38.54)     9:38.63 (38.96)    10:17.17 (38.54)
       10:56.71 (39.54)    11:35.81 (39.10)    12:14.74 (38.93)    12:53.67 (38.93)
       13:32.60 (38.93)    14:12.07 (39.47)    14:51.17 (39.10)    15:28.74 (37.57)
       16:07.38 (38.64)    16:46.15 (38.77)    17:24.90 (38.75)    18:03.59 (38.69)
       18:42.78 (39.19)    19:22.25 (39.47)    20:00.71 (38.46)    20:38.36 (37.65)
       21:13.41 (35.05)
  4 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC              23:23.48   21:41.97  
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)     1:52.77 (39.24)     2:32.32 (39.55)
        3:11.57 (39.25)     3:50.93 (39.36)     4:30.41 (39.48)     5:09.96 (39.55)
        5:49.55 (39.59)     6:29.17 (39.62)     7:08.99 (39.82)     7:48.77 (39.78)
        8:28.65 (39.88)     9:08.21 (39.56)     9:48.17 (39.96)    10:28.12 (39.95)
       11:08.33 (40.21)    11:47.24 (38.91)    12:26.98 (39.74)    13:06.47 (39.49)
       13:46.07 (39.60)    14:25.67 (39.60)    15:05.31 (39.64)    15:45.10 (39.79)
       16:24.65 (39.55)    17:04.74 (40.09)    17:45.03 (40.29)    18:25.10 (40.07)
       19:05.18 (40.08)    19:45.77 (40.59)    20:25.47 (39.70)    21:05.45 (39.98)
       21:41.97 (36.52)
  5 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC                    NT   22:44.26  
                  36.57     1:16.89 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.03)     2:38.74 (40.82)
        3:20.35 (41.61)     4:01.42 (41.07)     4:43.68 (42.26)     5:24.85 (41.17)
        6:06.05 (41.20)     6:48.03 (41.98)     7:29.36 (41.33)     8:11.24 (41.88)
        8:53.45 (42.21)     9:35.61 (42.16)    10:18.43 (42.82)    11:00.10 (41.67)
       11:41.26 (41.16)    12:23.46 (42.20)    13:05.11 (41.65)    13:46.65 (41.54)
       14:28.81 (42.16)    15:10.84 (42.03)    15:52.95 (42.11)    16:34.55 (41.60)
       17:15.93 (41.38)    17:57.71 (41.78)    18:39.65 (41.94)    19:22.49 (42.84)
       20:03.40 (40.91)    20:44.82 (41.42)    21:25.19 (40.37)    22:05.93 (40.74)
       22:44.26 (38.33)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC              20:00.88   18:59.51  
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)     1:36.63 (34.32)     2:11.04 (34.41)
        2:45.50 (34.46)     3:19.86 (34.36)     3:53.57 (33.71)     4:27.91 (34.34)
        5:02.04 (34.13)     5:37.49 (35.45)     6:12.02 (34.53)     6:46.82 (34.80)
        7:21.82 (35.00)     7:57.00 (35.18)     8:32.08 (35.08)     9:07.03 (34.95)
        9:42.33 (35.30)    10:17.48 (35.15)    10:52.63 (35.15)    11:27.39 (34.76)
       12:02.64 (35.25)    12:38.02 (35.38)    13:13.22 (35.20)    13:47.98 (34.76)
       14:23.22 (35.24)    14:58.30 (35.08)    15:33.49 (35.19)    16:08.23 (34.74)
       16:43.12 (34.89)    17:18.27 (35.15)    17:52.49 (34.22)    18:26.83 (34.34)
       18:59.51 (32.68)
  2 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC                    NT   20:03.22  
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)     1:46.44 (37.04)     2:22.77 (36.33)
        2:59.11 (36.34)     3:35.53 (36.42)     4:12.65 (37.12)     4:49.31 (36.66)
        5:25.65 (36.34)     6:02.71 (37.06)     6:39.52 (36.81)     7:16.63 (37.11)
        7:53.73 (37.10)     8:30.81 (37.08)     9:07.71 (36.90)     9:43.93 (36.22)
       10:20.90 (36.97)    10:57.33 (36.43)    11:34.54 (37.21)    12:11.16 (36.62)
       12:47.36 (36.20)    13:24.01 (36.65)    14:00.73 (36.72)    14:37.08 (36.35)
       15:14.49 (37.41)    15:51.27 (36.78)    16:28.20 (36.93)    17:04.44 (36.24)
       17:41.12 (36.68)    18:17.47 (36.35)    18:53.48 (36.01)    19:29.26 (35.78)
       20:03.22 (33.96)
  3 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC              19:34.56   20:12.23  
                  30.89     1:05.28 (34.39)     1:41.12 (35.84)     2:17.08 (35.96)
        2:53.66 (36.58)     3:30.02 (36.36)     4:06.50 (36.48)     4:44.34 (37.84)
        5:20.90 (36.56)     5:57.14 (36.24)     6:34.82 (37.68)     7:11.42 (36.60)
        7:48.82 (37.40)     8:26.01 (37.19)     9:03.12 (37.11)     9:40.45 (37.33)
       10:17.43 (36.98)    10:54.28 (36.85)    11:31.50 (37.22)    12:07.29 (35.79)
       12:45.38 (38.09)    13:23.54 (38.16)    14:00.60 (37.06)    14:38.02 (37.42)
       15:16.35 (38.33)    15:53.75 (37.40)    16:30.92 (37.17)    17:08.82 (37.90)
       17:47.15 (38.33)    18:25.05 (37.90)    19:00.18 (35.13)    19:37.45 (37.27)
       20:12.23 (34.78)
  4 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC              21:14.38   20:15.53  
                  32.92     1:08.49 (35.57)     1:44.42 (35.93)     2:20.02 (35.60)
        2:56.06 (36.04)     3:32.48 (36.42)     4:09.02 (36.54)     4:45.43 (36.41)
        5:22.04 (36.61)     5:58.84 (36.80)     6:35.37 (36.53)     7:11.80 (36.43)
        7:48.50 (36.70)     8:25.39 (36.89)     9:02.02 (36.63)     9:38.68 (36.66)
       10:16.12 (37.44)    10:53.06 (36.94)    11:29.92 (36.86)    12:06.81 (36.89)
       12:44.18 (37.37)    13:21.18 (37.00)    13:59.34 (38.16)    14:36.87 (37.53)
       15:14.50 (37.63)    15:52.47 (37.97)    16:29.45 (36.98)    17:07.63 (38.18)
       17:45.24 (37.61)    18:22.64 (37.40)    19:01.06 (38.42)    19:39.00 (37.94)
       20:15.53 (36.53)
  5 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC                    NT   20:38.08  
                  34.60     1:12.27 (37.67)     1:50.23 (37.96)     2:27.77 (37.54)
        3:04.76 (36.99)     3:42.06 (37.30)     4:19.60 (37.54)     4:57.61 (38.01)
        5:36.40 (38.79)     6:14.44 (38.04)     6:51.88 (37.44)     7:29.44 (37.56)
        8:07.63 (38.19)     8:45.98 (38.35)     9:24.10 (38.12)    10:02.64 (38.54)
       10:41.13 (38.49)    11:19.70 (38.57)    11:57.81 (38.11)    12:35.93 (38.12)
       13:13.99 (38.06)    13:51.67 (37.68)    14:29.17 (37.50)    15:07.11 (37.94)
       15:44.90 (37.79)    16:22.82 (37.92)    17:00.35 (37.53)    17:37.98 (37.63)
       18:15.31 (37.33)    18:51.65 (36.34)    19:28.61 (36.96)    20:05.10 (36.49)
       20:38.08 (32.98)
  6 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC              21:56.56   21:07.46  
                  31.56     1:07.90 (36.34)     1:45.29 (37.39)     2:22.99 (37.70)
        3:01.20 (38.21)     3:38.90 (37.70)     4:17.63 (38.73)     4:56.12 (38.49)
        5:35.11 (38.99)     6:14.32 (39.21)     6:53.30 (38.98)     7:32.42 (39.12)
        8:10.64 (38.22)     8:50.04 (39.40)     9:28.68 (38.64)    10:08.07 (39.39)
       10:47.42 (39.35)    11:25.83 (38.41)    12:05.92 (40.09)    12:45.77 (39.85)
       13:25.35 (39.58)    14:04.96 (39.61)    14:44.16 (39.20)    15:23.75 (39.59)
       16:01.89 (38.14)    16:40.42 (38.53)    17:20.13 (39.71)    17:59.06 (38.93)
       18:37.07 (38.01)    19:15.23 (38.16)    19:54.20 (38.97)    20:32.17 (37.97)
       21:07.46 (35.29)
  7 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC              23:55.49   22:11.00  
                                                    4:31.67 ( )                    
                                                                        5:12.86 ( )
        5:53.87 (41.01)     6:34.13 (40.26)   7:56.75 (1:22.62)     8:36.95 (40.20)
                                                                       10:39.91 ( )
       11:20.78 (40.87)    12:00.93 (40.15)    12:42.12 (41.19)    13:22.34 (40.22)
       14:03.30 (40.96)                                                            
                               17:26.97 ( )    18:07.85 (40.88)    18:48.65 (40.80)
                               20:10.13 ( )                            21:32.61 ( )
       22:11.00 (38.39)
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC                    NT   18:03.66  
                  29.09     1:00.65 (31.56)     1:32.75 (32.10)     2:05.34 (32.59)
        2:37.41 (32.07)     3:09.87 (32.46)     3:42.42 (32.55)     4:14.85 (32.43)
        4:47.55 (32.70)     5:20.43 (32.88)     5:52.68 (32.25)     6:25.94 (33.26)
        6:59.10 (33.16)     7:32.40 (33.30)     8:05.23 (32.83)     8:38.86 (33.63)
        9:11.61 (32.75)     9:44.12 (32.51)    10:18.32 (34.20)    10:51.82 (33.50)
       11:24.59 (32.77)    11:57.34 (32.75)    12:30.08 (32.74)    13:02.98 (32.90)
       13:36.37 (33.39)    14:10.19 (33.82)    14:43.38 (33.19)    15:17.02 (33.64)
       15:50.79 (33.77)    16:24.09 (33.30)    16:57.65 (33.56)    17:30.47 (32.82)
       18:03.66 (33.19)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC              15:52.38   16:06.33  
                  25.16       53.18 (28.02)     1:21.66 (28.48)     1:50.91 (29.25)
        2:20.28 (29.37)     2:49.70 (29.42)     3:18.99 (29.29)     3:48.27 (29.28)
        4:17.61 (29.34)     4:46.95 (29.34)     5:16.09 (29.14)     5:45.43 (29.34)
        6:14.92 (29.49)     6:44.30 (29.38)     7:13.88 (29.58)     7:43.62 (29.74)
        8:13.25 (29.63)     8:43.23 (29.98)     9:12.88 (29.65)     9:42.30 (29.42)
       10:11.84 (29.54)    10:41.11 (29.27)    11:10.50 (29.39)    11:40.22 (29.72)
       12:09.84 (29.62)    12:39.63 (29.79)    13:09.19 (29.56)    13:38.99 (29.80)
       14:08.69 (29.70)    14:38.54 (29.85)    15:07.98 (29.44)    15:37.62 (29.64)
       16:06.33 (28.71)
  2 Moore, Joseph A           15 MAC-NC              18:57.06   17:38.32  
                  27.85       58.67 (30.82)     1:30.23 (31.56)     2:02.66 (32.43)
        2:35.32 (32.66)     3:08.16 (32.84)     3:40.51 (32.35)     4:13.46 (32.95)
        4:46.13 (32.67)     5:18.31 (32.18)     5:49.82 (31.51)     6:22.06 (32.24)
        6:55.06 (33.00)     7:27.61 (32.55)     7:59.87 (32.26)     8:32.05 (32.18)
        9:04.22 (32.17)     9:37.01 (32.79)    10:09.73 (32.72)    10:41.48 (31.75)
       11:13.22 (31.74)    11:46.08 (32.86)    12:18.84 (32.76)    12:51.03 (32.19)
       13:23.00 (31.97)    13:56.20 (33.20)    14:28.09 (31.89)    15:00.83 (32.74)
       15:33.65 (32.82)    16:06.00 (32.35)    16:37.25 (31.25)    17:08.78 (31.53)
       17:38.32 (29.54)
  3 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC              20:52.40   18:34.63  
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)     1:31.06 (32.17)     2:03.98 (32.92)
        2:37.07 (33.09)     3:10.46 (33.39)     3:43.36 (32.90)     4:16.67 (33.31)
        4:50.39 (33.72)     5:24.61 (34.22)     5:58.89 (34.28)     6:33.48 (34.59)
        7:07.84 (34.36)     7:41.84 (34.00)     8:15.94 (34.10)     8:50.20 (34.26)
        9:24.54 (34.34)     9:59.65 (35.11)    10:33.73 (34.08)    11:08.12 (34.39)
       11:42.82 (34.70)    12:16.81 (33.99)    12:51.60 (34.79)    13:26.04 (34.44)
       14:00.21 (34.17)    14:34.85 (34.64)    15:09.89 (35.04)    15:44.11 (34.22)
       16:18.38 (34.27)    16:52.90 (34.52)    17:27.22 (34.32)    18:01.64 (34.42)
       18:34.63 (32.99)
  4 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC              20:52.22   18:56.94  
                  28.01       59.82 (31.81)     1:33.26 (33.44)     2:07.43 (34.17)
        2:41.81 (34.38)     3:16.28 (34.47)     3:50.17 (33.89)     4:25.14 (34.97)
        5:00.23 (35.09)     5:34.82 (34.59)     6:09.31 (34.49)     6:43.83 (34.52)
        7:18.64 (34.81)     7:53.84 (35.20)     8:29.03 (35.19)     9:04.33 (35.30)
        9:39.83 (35.50)    10:14.35 (34.52)    10:49.60 (35.25)    11:24.61 (35.01)
       11:59.85 (35.24)    12:35.01 (35.16)    13:10.31 (35.30)    13:45.39 (35.08)
       14:20.16 (34.77)    14:55.49 (35.33)    15:30.41 (34.92)    16:05.81 (35.40)
       16:40.70 (34.89)    17:15.82 (35.12)    17:50.89 (35.07)    18:24.66 (33.77)
       18:56.94 (32.28)
  5 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC              20:52.66   19:20.90  
                  28.01       59.91 (31.90)     1:34.71 (34.80)     2:09.41 (34.70)
        2:44.37 (34.96)     3:19.16 (34.79)     3:55.82 (36.66)     4:30.84 (35.02)
        5:06.11 (35.27)     5:42.45 (36.34)     6:18.05 (35.60)     6:54.63 (36.58)
        7:30.52 (35.89)     8:06.41 (35.89)     8:42.96 (36.55)     9:18.90 (35.94)
        9:55.15 (36.25)    10:31.49 (36.34)    11:07.97 (36.48)    11:44.09 (36.12)
       12:20.49 (36.40)    12:56.50 (36.01)    13:31.56 (35.06)    14:07.37 (35.81)
       14:43.43 (36.06)    15:19.14 (35.71)    15:54.59 (35.45)    16:29.27 (34.68)
       17:04.14 (34.87)    17:39.13 (34.99)    18:13.54 (34.41)    18:47.54 (34.00)
       19:20.90 (33.36)
  6 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC                    NT   19:54.30  
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)     1:39.81 (35.52)     2:15.18 (35.37)
        2:51.01 (35.83)     3:27.14 (36.13)     4:04.36 (37.22)     4:41.35 (36.99)
        5:18.52 (37.17)     5:55.62 (37.10)     6:32.96 (37.34)     7:09.77 (36.81)
        7:46.97 (37.20)     8:24.00 (37.03)     9:00.93 (36.93)     9:37.77 (36.84)
       10:14.56 (36.79)    10:50.84 (36.28)    11:27.70 (36.86)    12:04.67 (36.97)
       12:41.74 (37.07)    13:18.29 (36.55)    13:55.05 (36.76)    14:31.15 (36.10)
       15:08.57 (37.42)    15:44.90 (36.33)    16:21.53 (36.63)    16:58.40 (36.87)
       17:34.50 (36.10)    18:10.49 (35.99)    18:45.86 (35.37)    19:20.80 (34.94)
       19:54.30 (33.50)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC                 25.41      25.49  
  2 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC                 26.07      25.56  
  3 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC                 26.22      25.69  
  4 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC                 25.72      25.82  
  5 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC                 26.11      26.01  
  6 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC                 26.35      26.41  
  7 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC                 26.28      26.52  
  8 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC                 26.33      26.61  
B - Final
  9 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC                 26.39      26.26  
 10 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC                 26.43      26.45  
 11 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC                 26.57      26.53  
 12 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC                 26.77      26.79  
 13 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC                 26.76      26.87  
 14 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC                 26.61      26.89  
 15 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC                 26.61      26.92  
 16 Foster, Kailey A          14 MAC-NC                 26.75      26.97  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC                 25.64      25.41  
  2 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC                 26.40      25.72  
  3 Browning, Jordan R        13 MAC-NC                 26.31      25.79  
  4 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC                 26.21      26.07  
  5 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC                 26.36      26.11  
  6 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC                 26.17      26.22  
  7 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC                 27.21      26.28  
  8 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC                 28.34      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC                 26.85      26.35  
 10 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC                 26.61      26.39  
 11 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC                 27.45      26.43  
 12 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC                 26.84      26.57  
 13 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC                 26.66      26.61  
 13 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC                 27.20      26.61  
 15 Foster, Kailey A          14 MAC-NC                 26.55      26.75  
 16 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC                 27.32      26.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC                 26.66      26.77  
 18 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC                 27.19      26.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC                 27.18      27.07  
 20 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC                 26.83     J27.07  
 21 Lehtela, Anna A           13 MAC-NC                 27.05      27.13  
 22 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC                 27.81      27.29  
 23 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC                 27.55      27.41  
 24 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC                 28.58      27.42  
 24 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC                 27.35      27.42  
 26 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC                 28.49      27.43  
 27 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC                 27.99      27.55  
 28 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC                 27.11      27.67  
 29 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC                 26.87      27.71  
 30 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC                 27.78      27.75  
 31 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC                 27.97      27.84  
 31 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC                 28.05      27.84  
 33 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC                 27.35      27.90  
 34 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC                 27.75      27.94  
 35 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC                 28.67      27.95  
 36 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC                 28.63      27.96  
 37 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC                 27.84      28.02  
 38 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC                 28.71      28.07  
 39 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC                 28.46      28.10  
 40 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC                 28.17      28.13  
 41 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC                 28.09      28.23  
 42 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC                 28.83      28.33  
 43 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC                 29.07      28.48  
 44 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC                 28.90      28.59  
 45 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC                 29.03      28.68  
 46 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC                 29.96      28.71  
 47 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC                 29.16      28.77  
 48 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC                 29.59      28.79  
 49 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC                 29.07      28.88  
 50 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC                 29.01      28.90  
 50 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC                 29.40      28.90  
 52 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC                 29.89      29.09  
 53 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC                 28.99      29.21  
 54 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC                 29.07      29.25  
 55 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC                 29.30      29.37  
 56 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC                    NT      29.53  
 57 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC                 29.47      29.74  
 58 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC                 29.57      29.85  
 59 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC                 30.84      30.72  
 60 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC                 30.34      30.79  
 60 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC                 31.24      30.79  
 62 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC                 31.66      30.90  
 63 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC                 30.49      31.01  
 64 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                 33.74      32.17  
 65 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                 32.84      32.19  
 -- Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC                 28.69         DQ  
 -- Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC                 30.31         DQ  
 
Event 3S  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC                    NT      26.23  
  2 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC                    NT      26.29  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC                 24.06      23.67  
  2 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC                 24.50      24.17  
  3 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC                 24.79      24.59  
  4 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC                 24.79      24.65  
  5 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC                 24.74      24.69  
  6 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC                 24.53      24.76  
  7 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC                 24.87      24.91  
  8 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC                 24.86      24.97  
B - Final
  9 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC                 25.06      25.11  
 10 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC                 25.29      25.12  
 11 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC                 25.74      25.25  
 12 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC                 25.41      25.77  
 13 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC                 25.47      25.82  
 14 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC                 25.84      25.97  
 15 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC                 26.03      26.37  
 16 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC                 26.66      26.68  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC                 24.56      24.06  
  2 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC                 24.87      24.50  
  3 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC                 25.06      24.53  
  4 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC                 25.13      24.74  
  5 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC                 25.34      24.79  
  5 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC                 25.83      24.79  
  7 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC                 25.45      24.86  
  8 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC                 26.24      24.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC                 25.39      25.06  
 10 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC                 26.38      25.29  
 11 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC                 26.36      25.41  
 12 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC                 25.65      25.47  
 13 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC                 25.38      25.74  
 14 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC                 26.30      25.84  
 15 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC                 25.78      25.87  
 16 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC                 26.89      26.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC                 26.61      26.23  
 18 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC                 26.85      26.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC                 26.93      26.93  
 20 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC                 27.50      27.16  
 21 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                 26.89      27.18  
 22 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC                 27.15      27.39  
 23 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC                 28.46      27.75  
 24 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC                 29.18      27.98  
 25 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC                 27.75      28.05  
 26 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC          28.61      28.14  
 27 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC                 33.42      28.61  
 28 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC                 30.53      28.90  
 29 Scalise, Jack P           13 MAC-NC                 28.18      28.98  
 30 Monteith, Landon A        13 MAC-NC                 32.73      30.21  
 31 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC                 32.26      31.75  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanNote, Ellie A          15 MAC-NC                 24.81      24.73  
  2 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC                 25.06      24.95  
  2 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC                 25.05      24.95  
  4 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC                 25.34      25.41  
  5 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC                 25.40      25.42  
  6 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC                 25.32      25.52  
  7 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC                 25.21      26.08  
 -- Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 24.98         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC                 25.57      25.30  
 10 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC                 25.92      25.54  
 11 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC                 25.49      25.56  
 12 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC                 25.54      25.67  
 13 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC                 25.77      25.80  
 14 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC                 25.78      25.91  
 15 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC                 25.79      25.95  
 16 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC                 25.57      26.07  
C - Final
 17 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 25.94      25.44  
 18 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC                 25.98      25.61  
 19 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC                 26.06      25.96  
 20 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC                 26.03      26.08  
 21 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC                 26.42      26.26  
 22 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC                 26.19      26.34  
 23 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC                 26.50      26.53  
 24 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC                 26.46      26.65  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbi, Katie M            16 MAC-NC                 23.34      23.85  
  2 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC                 23.92      24.67  
  3 VanNote, Ellie A          15 MAC-NC                 24.66      24.81  
  4 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 25.26      24.98  
  5 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC                 25.48      25.05  
  6 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC                 24.95      25.06  
  7 Dona, Hanani C            12 MAC-NC                 25.25      25.11  
  8 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC                 25.31      25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC                 26.59      25.32  
 10 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC                 25.46      25.34  
 11 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC                 25.61      25.40  
 12 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC                 25.18      25.49  
 13 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC                 25.30      25.54  
 14 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC                 25.46      25.57  
 14 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC                 24.93      25.57  
 16 Yandle, Ava C             13 MAC-NC                 25.32      25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC                 25.68      25.77  
 18 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC                 26.03      25.78  
 19 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC                 25.40      25.79  
 20 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC                 26.75      25.92  
 21 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 25.73      25.94  
 22 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC                 25.62      25.98  
 23 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC                 26.11      26.03  
 24 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC                 26.19      26.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC                 26.31      26.19  
 26 Lyons, Claire M           12 MAC-NC                 27.28      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC                 26.74      26.42  
 28 Rainey, Grace A           12 MAC-NC                 27.26      26.43  
 29 Davis, Katherine A        18 MAC-NC                 26.05      26.44  
 30 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC                 26.42      26.46  
 31 Graham, Emerson L         17 MAC-NC                 25.65      26.48  
 32 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC                 26.42      26.50  
 33 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC                 26.83      26.60  
 34 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC                 26.14      26.65  
 35 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC                 26.13      26.78  
 36 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC                 26.62      26.98  
 37 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC                 26.84      27.01  
 38 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC                 26.55      27.06  
 39 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC                 26.90      27.08  
 40 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC                 28.41      27.13  
 41 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC                 26.71      27.17  
 42 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC                 27.12      27.20  
 43 Jones, Amanda M           17 MAC-NC                 27.07      27.21  
 44 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC                 26.83      27.22  
 45 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC                 27.95      27.34  
 46 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC                 27.30      27.36  
 47 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC                 26.63      27.41  
 48 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC                 27.24      27.44  
 49 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 28.03      27.61  
 50 Rodgers, Brenna A         16 MAC-NC                 27.78      27.97  
 51 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC                 28.69      28.02  
 52 Park, Grace G             16 MAC-NC                 28.18      28.07  
 53 Powell, Ashley E          16 MAC-NC                 27.27      28.23  
 54 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC                 29.06      28.27  
 55 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC                 27.99      28.63  
 56 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC                 29.18      28.86  
 57 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC                 29.37      28.99  
 58 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC                 30.01      29.06  
 59 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 30.03      29.15  
 60 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                 29.39      29.16  
 60 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC                 29.42      29.16  
 62 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 30.43      29.21  
 63 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC                 28.87      29.23  
 64 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 28.80      29.24  
 65 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC                 30.23      29.31  
 66 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                 31.45      29.77  
 67 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC                 30.06      29.81  
 68 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC                 28.24      29.88  
 69 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                 31.19      30.13  
 70 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC                 30.52      30.14  
 71 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC                 31.48      30.42  
 72 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 31.23      30.47  
 73 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 30.39      30.54  
 73 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 31.09      30.54  
 75 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 31.90      30.89  
 76 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 31.38      30.93  
 77 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 31.25      31.55  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 22.02      21.97  
  2 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 22.76      22.14  
  3 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 22.36      22.49  
  4 Wennborg, Markus C        16 MAC-NC                 22.47      22.50  
  5 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC                 22.58      22.64  
  6 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC                 22.91      22.83  
  7 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC                 23.12      22.93  
  8 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC                 23.06      23.38  
B - Final
  9 Moore, Joseph A           15 MAC-NC                 23.15      23.15  
 10 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC                 23.39      23.30  
 11 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC                 23.33      23.31  
 12 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC                 23.46      23.32  
 13 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC                 23.64      23.67  
 14 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC                 24.08      23.80  
 15 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC                 23.88      23.82  
 16 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 24.06      23.97  
C - Final
 17 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC                 24.25      23.97  
 18 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC                 24.24      24.01  
 19 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 24.16      24.05  
 20 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC                 24.38      24.08  
 21 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC                 24.53      24.44  
 22 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 24.30      24.47  
 23 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 24.60      24.57  
 24 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                 24.66      24.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Jeffrey A         18 MAC-NC                 20.88      21.45  
  2 Fletcher, Josh A          16 MAC-NC                 22.05      21.99  
  3 Svane-From, Thomas A      16 MAC-NC                 21.68      22.02  
  3 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 22.19      22.02  
  5 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC                 22.09      22.06  
  6 Perelli, Teddy A          17 MAC-NC                 22.76      22.31  
  7 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 22.49      22.36  
  8 Cummings, Austin M        16 MAC-NC                 21.80      22.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wennborg, Markus C        16 MAC-NC                 22.63      22.47  
 10 Conklin, Justin P         18 MAC-NC                 22.99      22.56  
 11 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC                 22.36      22.57  
 12 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC                 25.25      22.58  
 13 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 22.44      22.76  
 14 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC                 23.02      22.91  
 15 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC                 23.37      23.06  
 16 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC                 22.55      23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Joseph A           15 MAC-NC                 23.06      23.15  
 18 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC                 23.78      23.33  
 19 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC                 23.08      23.39  
 20 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC                 23.66      23.46  
 21 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC                 23.68      23.64  
 22 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC                 24.02      23.88  
 23 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 24.38      24.06  
 24 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC                 24.77      24.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 23.75      24.16  
 26 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC                 24.33      24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC                 23.97      24.25  
 28 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 23.65      24.30  
 29 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC                    NT      24.38  
 30 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC                 24.67      24.53  
 31 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 25.10      24.60  
 32 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                 26.28      24.66  
 33 Hager, Benjamin J         14 MAC-NC                 24.62      24.78  
 34 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC                 24.74      24.81  
 35 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC                 25.22      24.83  
 36 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC                 25.44      24.89  
 37 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC                 26.36      25.39  
 38 Sethi, Pranav             16 MAC-NC                 25.08      25.79  
 39 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC                 27.00      26.19  
 40 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC                 29.27      26.47  
 41 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC                 29.62      26.55  
 42 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 29.90      28.19  
 43 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 29.50      28.62  
 44 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 30.45      29.65  
 45 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 30.20      30.21  
 46 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 31.28      30.98  
 47 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC                 31.81      32.34  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC               7:03.81    6:49.03  
                  34.73     1:14.14 (39.41)     1:55.30 (41.16)     2:36.93 (41.63)
        3:19.05 (42.12)     4:02.07 (43.02)     4:43.90 (41.83)     5:27.11 (43.21)
        6:08.29 (41.18)     6:49.03 (40.74)                                        
  2 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC               6:57.45    7:22.77  
                  36.32     1:19.32 (43.00)     2:05.17 (45.85)     2:51.37 (46.20)
        3:36.79 (45.42)     4:23.51 (46.72)     5:08.41 (44.90)     5:54.24 (45.83)
        6:39.36 (45.12)     7:22.77 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica S          12 MAC-NC               5:58.54    5:31.90  
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)     1:38.35 (33.73)     2:12.15 (33.80)
        2:46.30 (34.15)     3:20.16 (33.86)     3:53.64 (33.48)     4:27.41 (33.77)
        5:00.39 (32.98)     5:31.90 (31.51)                                        
  2 Murray, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               6:01.30    5:32.17  
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:38.50 (34.33)     2:12.54 (34.04)
        2:47.03 (34.49)     3:21.29 (34.26)     3:55.11 (33.82)     4:28.52 (33.41)
        5:01.23 (32.71)     5:32.17 (30.94)                                        
  3 Yang, Iris J              12 MAC-NC               5:51.05    5:46.39  
                  31.04     1:05.04 (34.00)     1:38.98 (33.94)     2:14.12 (35.14)
        2:49.31 (35.19)     3:24.71 (35.40)     4:00.25 (35.54)     4:36.23 (35.98)
        5:11.72 (35.49)     5:46.39 (34.67)                                        
  4 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               6:03.66    5:50.90  
                  31.41     1:06.47 (35.06)     1:41.95 (35.48)     2:18.27 (36.32)
        2:53.93 (35.66)     3:30.03 (36.10)     4:06.11 (36.08)     4:41.91 (35.80)
        5:16.83 (34.92)     5:50.90 (34.07)                                        
  5 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               6:02.32    5:53.76  
                  30.81     1:05.19 (34.38)     1:40.59 (35.40)     2:16.68 (36.09)
        2:53.30 (36.62)     3:30.57 (37.27)     4:07.38 (36.81)     4:43.90 (36.52)
        5:19.56 (35.66)     5:53.76 (34.20)                                        
  6 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               6:19.03    5:56.75  
                  31.59     1:07.30 (35.71)     1:44.05 (36.75)     2:20.25 (36.20)
        2:56.68 (36.43)     3:32.93 (36.25)     4:09.48 (36.55)     4:46.46 (36.98)
        5:22.33 (35.87)     5:56.75 (34.42)                                        
  7 Luh, Katrina M            12 MAC-NC               6:05.00    5:56.98  
                  31.20     1:05.46 (34.26)     1:41.30 (35.84)     2:17.86 (36.56)
        2:54.39 (36.53)     3:31.14 (36.75)     4:07.95 (36.81)     4:45.11 (37.16)
        5:21.49 (36.38)     5:56.98 (35.49)                                        
  8 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               6:02.39    6:02.09  
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:42.79 (36.88)     2:19.84 (37.05)
        2:57.06 (37.22)   4:12.57 (1:15.51)     4:49.51 (36.94)                    
            5:26.74 ( )     6:02.09 (35.35)                                        
  9 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC               6:11.73    6:02.31  
                  31.67     1:07.71 (36.04)     1:44.43 (36.72)     2:21.25 (36.82)
        2:58.23 (36.98)     3:35.66 (37.43)     4:13.34 (37.68)     4:50.54 (37.20)
        5:27.33 (36.79)     6:02.31 (34.98)                                        
 10 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               5:58.59    6:05.63  
                  31.29     1:05.72 (34.43)     1:41.88 (36.16)     2:19.25 (37.37)
        2:57.50 (38.25)     3:35.85 (38.35)     4:14.08 (38.23)     4:51.87 (37.79)
        5:29.80 (37.93)     6:05.63 (35.83)                                        
 11 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC               6:49.41    6:11.96  
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:46.09 (36.85)     2:23.80 (37.71)
        3:00.51 (36.71)     3:38.01 (37.50)     4:17.70 (39.69)     4:56.17 (38.47)
        5:34.99 (38.82)     6:11.96 (36.97)                                        
 12 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               6:48.99    6:15.04  
                  32.97     1:10.18 (37.21)     1:48.96 (38.78)     2:28.00 (39.04)
        3:06.13 (38.13)     3:45.22 (39.09)     4:24.00 (38.78)     5:01.97 (37.97)
        5:39.32 (37.35)     6:15.04 (35.72)                                        
 13 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               6:33.72    6:18.58  
                  32.29     1:09.47 (37.18)     1:48.37 (38.90)     2:27.83 (39.46)
        3:07.04 (39.21)     3:46.29 (39.25)     4:25.27 (38.98)     5:03.72 (38.45)
        5:41.71 (37.99)     6:18.58 (36.87)                                        
 14 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC               6:59.27    6:18.77  
                  32.27     1:09.18 (36.91)     1:48.18 (39.00)     2:28.77 (40.59)
        3:06.95 (38.18)     3:45.51 (38.56)     4:25.36 (39.85)     5:03.45 (38.09)
        5:41.98 (38.53)     6:18.77 (36.79)                                        
 15 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               6:41.53    6:24.44  
                  33.63     1:11.72 (38.09)     1:51.41 (39.69)     2:31.24 (39.83)
        3:10.62 (39.38)     3:48.58 (37.96)     4:28.57 (39.99)     5:08.59 (40.02)
        5:46.76 (38.17)     6:24.44 (37.68)                                        
 16 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               6:35.16    6:30.07  
                  32.90     1:10.67 (37.77)     1:49.83 (39.16)     2:30.43 (40.60)
        3:11.32 (40.89)     3:50.73 (39.41)     4:32.28 (41.55)     5:12.21 (39.93)
        5:50.67 (38.46)     6:30.07 (39.40)                                        
 17 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC               6:46.16    6:34.20  
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)     1:49.95 (39.55)     2:30.02 (40.07)
        3:10.39 (40.37)     3:51.32 (40.93)     4:31.74 (40.42)     5:12.55 (40.81)
        5:53.47 (40.92)     6:34.20 (40.73)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               6:55.04    6:35.52  
                                                    1:51.85 ( )                    
                                                                        5:17.38 ( )
      6:35.52 (1:18.14)                                                            
 19 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               7:20.03    6:48.65  
                  34.65     1:14.35 (39.70)     1:55.37 (41.02)     2:37.52 (42.15)
        3:19.86 (42.34)     4:03.42 (43.56)     4:44.93 (41.51)     5:28.13 (43.20)
        6:09.83 (41.70)     6:48.65 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Lane M          11 MAC-NC               6:03.32    5:27.98  
                  28.05       59.90 (31.85)     1:33.01 (33.11)     2:06.49 (33.48)
        2:40.50 (34.01)     3:14.20 (33.70)     3:48.35 (34.15)     4:22.97 (34.62)
        4:56.22 (33.25)     5:27.98 (31.76)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Tyler J       12 MAC-NC               6:00.37    5:42.21  
                  29.21     1:03.05 (33.84)     1:37.86 (34.81)     2:12.78 (34.92)
        2:47.81 (35.03)     3:23.51 (35.70)     3:58.50 (34.99)     4:34.18 (35.68)
        5:08.75 (34.57)     5:42.21 (33.46)                                        
  3 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC               5:58.49    5:43.59  
                  29.24     1:02.46 (33.22)     1:37.98 (35.52)     2:14.28 (36.30)
        2:50.03 (35.75)     3:25.62 (35.59)     4:01.36 (35.74)     4:36.79 (35.43)
        5:11.03 (34.24)     5:43.59 (32.56)                                        
  4 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               5:58.02    5:51.51  
                  30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:40.78 (35.70)     2:16.79 (36.01)
        2:53.14 (36.35)     3:30.28 (37.14)     4:06.26 (35.98)     4:42.85 (36.59)
        5:18.25 (35.40)     5:51.51 (33.26)                                        
  5 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               6:23.82    6:05.67  
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)     1:44.66 (37.16)     2:22.25 (37.59)
        3:00.09 (37.84)     3:38.03 (37.94)     4:15.49 (37.46)     4:53.39 (37.90)
        5:31.31 (37.92)     6:05.67 (34.36)                                        
  6 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC               6:07.31    6:08.62  
                  31.40     1:06.54 (35.14)     1:43.45 (36.91)     2:21.27 (37.82)
        2:59.50 (38.23)     3:37.63 (38.13)     4:15.49 (37.86)     4:54.54 (39.05)
        5:32.28 (37.74)     6:08.62 (36.34)                                        
  7 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               6:16.60    6:15.28  
                  32.04     1:07.53 (35.49)     1:44.76 (37.23)     2:23.88 (39.12)
        3:02.83 (38.95)     3:41.91 (39.08)     4:21.00 (39.09)     5:00.02 (39.02)
        5:38.44 (38.42)     6:15.28 (36.84)                                        
  8 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               6:30.07    6:16.53  
                  32.11     1:08.71 (36.60)     1:46.37 (37.66)     2:24.87 (38.50)
        3:03.33 (38.46)     3:42.41 (39.08)     4:22.01 (39.60)     5:01.56 (39.55)
        5:40.76 (39.20)     6:16.53 (35.77)                                        
  9 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               6:35.94    6:16.83  
                  33.24     1:11.46 (38.22)     1:50.82 (39.36)     2:30.36 (39.54)
        3:09.10 (38.74)     3:47.85 (38.75)     4:26.67 (38.82)     5:04.89 (38.22)
        5:42.12 (37.23)     6:16.83 (34.71)                                        
 10 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               6:30.56    6:17.10  
                  32.93     1:09.86 (36.93)     1:48.98 (39.12)     2:27.99 (39.01)
        3:08.22 (40.23)     3:47.28 (39.06)     4:26.55 (39.27)     5:04.51 (37.96)
        5:42.22 (37.71)     6:17.10 (34.88)                                        
 11 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC               6:06.60    6:21.40  
                  32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)     1:46.94 (38.30)     2:25.75 (38.81)
        3:04.91 (39.16)     3:44.05 (39.14)     4:23.85 (39.80)     5:04.00 (40.15)
        5:42.70 (38.70)     6:21.40 (38.70)                                        
 12 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               6:35.33    6:27.89  
                  31.87     1:09.08 (37.21)     1:48.75 (39.67)     2:28.98 (40.23)
        3:09.74 (40.76)     3:49.62 (39.88)     4:29.96 (40.34)     5:10.29 (40.33)
        5:50.82 (40.53)     6:27.89 (37.07)                                        
 13 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               6:23.76    6:28.29  
                  32.08     1:09.47 (37.39)     1:49.21 (39.74)     2:29.52 (40.31)
        3:09.34 (39.82)     3:49.88 (40.54)     4:31.02 (41.14)     5:11.18 (40.16)
        5:50.94 (39.76)     6:28.29 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               5:01.00    4:46.28  
                  30.21     1:04.64 (34.43)     1:41.25 (36.61)     2:18.60 (37.35)
        2:59.97 (41.37)     3:41.23 (41.26)     4:14.04 (32.81)     4:46.28 (32.24)
  2 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               5:05.79    4:46.31  
                  30.36     1:05.50 (35.14)     1:43.38 (37.88)     2:20.71 (37.33)
        2:59.96 (39.25)     3:40.20 (40.24)     4:13.72 (33.52)     4:46.31 (32.59)
  3 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               4:52.79    4:48.82  
                  29.35     1:03.39 (34.04)     1:39.38 (35.99)     2:14.85 (35.47)
        2:58.67 (43.82)     3:42.18 (43.51)     4:15.03 (32.85)     4:48.82 (33.79)
  4 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               4:59.72    4:51.10  
                  30.27     1:05.46 (35.19)     1:42.34 (36.88)     2:18.91 (36.57)
        3:00.28 (41.37)     3:42.71 (42.43)     4:17.10 (34.39)     4:51.10 (34.00)
  5 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               5:08.42    4:56.95  
                  31.16     1:07.31 (36.15)     1:45.84 (38.53)     2:23.96 (38.12)
        3:06.85 (42.89)     3:49.01 (42.16)     4:23.70 (34.69)     4:56.95 (33.25)
  6 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               5:02.52    4:57.58  
                  31.28     1:08.13 (36.85)     1:43.25 (35.12)     2:19.40 (36.15)
        3:05.20 (45.80)     3:51.08 (45.88)     4:24.89 (33.81)     4:57.58 (32.69)
  7 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               4:55.52    4:58.01  
                  29.65     1:06.87 (37.22)     1:44.10 (37.23)     2:21.65 (37.55)
        3:04.62 (42.97)     3:49.16 (44.54)     4:23.69 (34.53)     4:58.01 (34.32)
  8 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               5:05.65    4:58.47  
                  30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)     1:41.44 (36.08)     2:18.23 (36.79)
        3:01.28 (43.05)     3:47.75 (46.47)     4:23.07 (35.32)     4:58.47 (35.40)
  9 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               5:07.43    4:59.84  
                  31.91     1:07.26 (35.35)     1:42.52 (35.26)     2:18.74 (36.22)
        3:02.01 (43.27)     3:48.15 (46.14)     4:24.22 (36.07)     4:59.84 (35.62)
 10 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               5:13.89    5:00.48  
                  32.12     1:08.72 (36.60)     1:45.90 (37.18)     2:24.57 (38.67)
        3:07.02 (42.45)     3:51.06 (44.04)     4:25.72 (34.66)     5:00.48 (34.76)
 11 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               5:16.70    5:02.92  
                  32.58     1:09.87 (37.29)     1:49.85 (39.98)     2:28.25 (38.40)
        3:12.69 (44.44)     3:57.34 (44.65)     4:30.66 (33.32)     5:02.92 (32.26)
 12 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               5:16.16    5:04.19  
                  31.64     1:07.47 (35.83)     1:45.83 (38.36)     2:24.78 (38.95)
        3:08.82 (44.04)     3:54.61 (45.79)     4:29.66 (35.05)     5:04.19 (34.53)
 13 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               5:16.18    5:05.23  
                  33.65     1:14.81 (41.16)     1:54.03 (39.22)     2:32.81 (38.78)
        3:15.01 (42.20)     3:58.54 (43.53)     4:32.32 (33.78)     5:05.23 (32.91)
 14 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               5:08.81    5:07.85  
                  33.69     1:11.95 (38.26)     1:50.15 (38.20)     2:28.05 (37.90)
        3:11.61 (43.56)     3:56.22 (44.61)     4:32.62 (36.40)     5:07.85 (35.23)
 15 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               5:17.15    5:10.28  
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)     1:49.26 (38.94)     2:28.67 (39.41)
        3:14.87 (46.20)     4:00.00 (45.13)     4:36.26 (36.26)     5:10.28 (34.02)
 16 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC               5:25.00    5:13.93  
                  32.96     1:10.35 (37.39)     1:49.43 (39.08)     2:30.18 (40.75)
        3:17.36 (47.18)     4:04.74 (47.38)     4:39.45 (34.71)     5:13.93 (34.48)
 17 Lehtela, Anna A           13 MAC-NC               5:22.60    5:14.23  
                  31.67     1:11.19 (39.52)     1:51.11 (39.92)     2:31.73 (40.62)
        3:15.64 (43.91)     4:00.87 (45.23)     4:37.60 (36.73)     5:14.23 (36.63)
 18 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               5:22.90    5:14.44  
                  33.21     1:11.71 (38.50)                             2:30.97 ( )
        3:17.56 (46.59)     4:03.92 (46.36)     4:40.04 (36.12)     5:14.44 (34.40)
 19 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               5:25.95    5:15.28  
                  33.15     1:11.10 (37.95)     1:52.66 (41.56)     2:34.19 (41.53)
        3:20.87 (46.68)     4:07.01 (46.14)     4:41.85 (34.84)     5:15.28 (33.43)
 20 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               5:29.51    5:15.45  
                  34.26     1:15.11 (40.85)     1:54.52 (39.41)     2:34.23 (39.71)
        3:17.48 (43.25)     4:02.78 (45.30)     4:39.80 (37.02)     5:15.45 (35.65)
 21 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               5:17.40    5:15.51  
                  33.57     1:13.16 (39.59)     1:52.38 (39.22)     2:32.22 (39.84)
        3:15.61 (43.39)     3:59.83 (44.22)     4:36.95 (37.12)     5:15.51 (38.56)
 22 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               5:28.03    5:16.35  
                  33.64     1:11.41 (37.77)     1:52.00 (40.59)     2:31.48 (39.48)
        3:19.42 (47.94)     4:07.34 (47.92)     4:41.80 (34.46)     5:16.35 (34.55)
 23 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               5:25.62    5:16.55  
                  33.40     1:13.79 (40.39)     1:53.61 (39.82)     2:31.12 (37.51)
        3:18.47 (47.35)     4:05.37 (46.90)     4:41.65 (36.28)     5:16.55 (34.90)
 24 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               5:49.73    5:19.49  
                  35.88     1:16.75 (40.87)     1:54.29 (37.54)     2:31.96 (37.67)
        3:20.48 (48.52)     4:08.07 (47.59)     4:44.04 (35.97)     5:19.49 (35.45)
 25 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               5:16.67    5:19.79  
                  33.33     1:11.69 (38.36)     1:49.48 (37.79)     2:27.81 (38.33)
        3:13.20 (45.39)     4:01.69 (48.49)     4:41.07 (39.38)     5:19.79 (38.72)
 26 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               5:24.58    5:21.96  
                  34.24     1:12.84 (38.60)     1:53.93 (41.09)     2:34.32 (40.39)
        3:22.56 (48.24)     4:09.52 (46.96)     4:45.75 (36.23)     5:21.96 (36.21)
 27 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               5:26.00    5:23.02  
                  33.11     1:15.33 (42.22)     1:57.32 (41.99)     2:38.51 (41.19)
        3:24.62 (46.11)     4:11.59 (46.97)     4:47.81 (36.22)     5:23.02 (35.21)
 28 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               5:28.92    5:24.66  
                  33.10     1:12.35 (39.25)     1:53.26 (40.91)     2:34.35 (41.09)
        3:21.95 (47.60)     4:09.74 (47.79)     4:47.44 (37.70)     5:24.66 (37.22)
 29 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               5:42.53    5:26.86  
                  33.35     1:12.77 (39.42)     1:54.22 (41.45)     2:35.32 (41.10)
        3:22.94 (47.62)     4:12.71 (49.77)     4:50.71 (38.00)     5:26.86 (36.15)
 30 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               5:38.43    5:27.01  
                  36.64     1:20.05 (43.41)     2:00.13 (40.08)     2:41.12 (40.99)
        3:27.44 (46.32)     4:13.87 (46.43)     4:51.17 (37.30)     5:27.01 (35.84)
 31 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               5:44.35    5:28.38  
                  36.12     1:17.38 (41.26)     1:58.21 (40.83)     2:39.75 (41.54)
        3:25.15 (45.40)     4:12.92 (47.77)     4:51.00 (38.08)     5:28.38 (37.38)
 32 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               5:53.03    5:30.80  
                  34.46     1:14.29 (39.83)     1:58.83 (44.54)     2:44.03 (45.20)
        3:31.87 (47.84)     4:19.69 (47.82)     4:55.12 (35.43)     5:30.80 (35.68)
 33 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               5:54.58    5:31.06  
                  37.55     1:20.84 (43.29)     2:00.98 (40.14)     2:41.32 (40.34)
        3:29.53 (48.21)     4:19.41 (49.88)     4:56.75 (37.34)     5:31.06 (34.31)
 34 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               5:24.85    5:35.44  
                  33.26     1:13.59 (40.33)     1:53.42 (39.83)     2:33.08 (39.66)
        3:28.06 (54.98)     4:22.95 (54.89)     5:01.10 (38.15)     5:35.44 (34.34)
 35 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               5:40.80    5:37.52  
                  36.99     1:20.37 (43.38)     2:03.07 (42.70)     2:46.35 (43.28)
        3:35.02 (48.67)     4:25.21 (50.19)     5:02.14 (36.93)     5:37.52 (35.38)
 36 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               6:05.78    5:54.33  
                  36.39     1:20.81 (44.42)     2:02.15 (41.34)     2:45.52 (43.37)
        3:40.72 (55.20)     4:35.71 (54.99)     5:14.98 (39.27)     5:54.33 (39.35)
 37 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               6:08.69    5:58.39  
                  38.94     1:24.91 (45.97)     2:11.32 (46.41)     2:55.58 (44.26)
        3:48.00 (52.42)     4:38.85 (50.85)     5:19.04 (40.19)     5:58.39 (39.35)
 38 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               5:46.79    6:02.24  
                  41.82                             2:15.07 ( )     2:58.73 (43.66)
        3:48.72 (49.99)     4:40.07 (51.35)     5:21.52 (41.45)     6:02.24 (40.72)
 -- Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               5:48.72         DQ  
                  37.89                             2:06.52 ( )     2:52.07 (45.55)
        3:46.98 (54.91)     4:39.93 (52.95)     5:20.73 (40.80)          DQ (38.93)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               4:37.77    4:40.33  
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)     1:39.42 (35.06)     2:15.63 (36.21)
        2:55.27 (39.64)     3:34.59 (39.32)     4:07.79 (33.20)     4:40.33 (32.54)
  2 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               4:43.18    4:43.34  
                  30.02     1:04.18 (34.16)     1:39.94 (35.76)     2:16.21 (36.27)
        2:57.35 (41.14)     3:38.95 (41.60)     4:11.89 (32.94)     4:43.34 (31.45)
  3 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               4:40.79    4:44.06  
                  29.90     1:04.52 (34.62)     1:40.52 (36.00)     2:17.35 (36.83)
        2:58.03 (40.68)     3:39.39 (41.36)     4:12.19 (32.80)     4:44.06 (31.87)
  4 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               4:57.41    4:51.71  
                  31.56     1:07.79 (36.23)     1:44.19 (36.40)     2:20.43 (36.24)
        3:03.00 (42.57)     3:47.01 (44.01)     4:19.89 (32.88)     4:51.71 (31.82)
  5 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               4:52.49    4:52.84  
                  30.69     1:06.05 (35.36)     1:43.56 (37.51)     2:20.35 (36.79)
        3:01.73 (41.38)     3:43.74 (42.01)     4:18.90 (35.16)     4:52.84 (33.94)
  6 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               4:50.70    4:54.23  
                  30.56     1:04.30 (33.74)     1:39.44 (35.14)     2:15.59 (36.15)
        2:59.76 (44.17)     3:44.35 (44.59)     4:19.16 (34.81)     4:54.23 (35.07)
  7 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               5:00.32    4:56.61  
                  31.37     1:08.25 (36.88)     1:47.06 (38.81)     2:23.55 (36.49)
        3:07.98 (44.43)     3:51.50 (43.52)     4:24.44 (32.94)     4:56.61 (32.17)
  8 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               5:02.26    4:57.58  
                  29.17     1:04.90 (35.73)     1:42.78 (37.88)     2:20.16 (37.38)
        3:04.28 (44.12)     3:48.86 (44.58)     4:23.24 (34.38)     4:57.58 (34.34)
  9 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               4:47.38    4:58.02  
                  30.64     1:05.76 (35.12)     1:41.23 (35.47)     2:18.77 (37.54)
        3:01.93 (43.16)     3:45.09 (43.16)     4:22.02 (36.93)     4:58.02 (36.00)
 10 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               5:00.83    4:59.69  
                  30.81     1:05.97 (35.16)     1:44.79 (38.82)                    
            3:06.12 ( )     3:50.66 (44.54)     4:26.09 (35.43)     4:59.69 (33.60)
 11 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               4:59.42    5:00.09  
                  31.20     1:07.70 (36.50)     1:46.56 (38.86)     2:25.79 (39.23)
        3:08.88 (43.09)     3:52.44 (43.56)     4:26.40 (33.96)     5:00.09 (33.69)
 12 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               5:16.64    5:02.63  
                  31.52     1:09.30 (37.78)     1:47.88 (38.58)     2:26.33 (38.45)
        3:09.14 (42.81)     3:53.97 (44.83)     4:28.53 (34.56)     5:02.63 (34.10)
 13 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               5:05.74    5:02.99  
                  32.47     1:10.58 (38.11)     1:48.68 (38.10)     2:25.33 (36.65)
        3:08.51 (43.18)     3:52.38 (43.87)     4:28.22 (35.84)     5:02.99 (34.77)
 14 Jones, Amanda M           17 MAC-NC               5:08.49    5:07.54  
                  31.26     1:07.76 (36.50)     1:46.52 (38.76)     2:24.90 (38.38)
        3:10.03 (45.13)     3:55.08 (45.05)     4:32.17 (37.09)     5:07.54 (35.37)
 15 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               5:09.42    5:08.94  
                  31.25     1:07.66 (36.41)     1:46.08 (38.42)     2:24.73 (38.65)
        3:08.69 (43.96)     3:55.11 (46.42)     4:32.55 (37.44)     5:08.94 (36.39)
 16 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               5:17.47    5:10.79  
                  29.01     1:03.61 (34.60)     1:42.55 (38.94)     2:22.27 (39.72)
        3:08.89 (46.62)     3:57.38 (48.49)     4:33.83 (36.45)     5:10.79 (36.96)
 17 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               5:12.92    5:26.52  
                  30.53     1:10.36 (39.83)     1:52.03 (41.67)     2:33.36 (41.33)
        3:20.76 (47.40)     4:10.73 (49.97)     4:47.94 (37.21)     5:26.52 (38.58)
 18 Park, Grace G             16 MAC-NC               5:04.99    5:27.62  
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)     1:50.44 (39.57)     2:30.81 (40.37)
        3:18.01 (47.20)     4:07.50 (49.49)     4:47.81 (40.31)     5:27.62 (39.81)
 19 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               5:29.70    5:35.50  
                  37.03     1:21.02 (43.99)     2:00.98 (39.96)     2:41.14 (40.16)
        3:32.06 (50.92)     4:22.27 (50.21)     4:59.60 (37.33)     5:35.50 (35.90)
 20 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               5:41.05    5:42.02  
                  36.06     1:24.92 (48.86)     2:06.16 (41.24)     2:46.57 (40.41)
        3:36.41 (49.84)     4:26.67 (50.26)     5:05.00 (38.33)     5:42.02 (37.02)
 21 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               5:55.37    5:56.29  
                  36.05     1:20.64 (44.59)     2:02.43 (41.79)     2:44.97 (42.54)
        3:42.19 (57.22)     4:39.84 (57.65)     5:17.43 (37.59)     5:56.29 (38.86)
 22 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               5:46.05    5:57.22  
                  37.23     1:25.32 (48.09)     2:09.49 (44.17)     2:50.59 (41.10)
        3:46.52 (55.93)     4:40.88 (54.36)     5:19.74 (38.86)     5:57.22 (37.48)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    14 MAC-NC               4:38.08    4:22.76  
                  28.03     1:00.12 (32.09)     1:33.65 (33.53)     2:07.54 (33.89)
        2:44.62 (37.08)     3:22.17 (37.55)     3:52.06 (29.89)     4:22.76 (30.70)
  2 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               4:28.38    4:23.04  
                  28.78       59.09 (30.31)     1:32.24 (33.15)     2:05.28 (33.04)
        2:43.62 (38.34)     3:23.05 (39.43)     3:53.22 (30.17)     4:23.04 (29.82)
  3 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               4:36.55    4:30.56  
                  29.95     1:03.67 (33.72)     1:38.85 (35.18)     2:12.79 (33.94)
        2:50.42 (37.63)     3:28.16 (37.74)     3:59.92 (31.76)     4:30.56 (30.64)
  4 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               4:46.74    4:32.21  
                  28.96     1:01.72 (32.76)     1:35.78 (34.06)     2:11.30 (35.52)
        2:50.52 (39.22)     3:32.49 (41.97)     4:02.30 (29.81)     4:32.21 (29.91)
  5 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               4:53.40    4:34.78  
                  29.69     1:02.88 (33.19)     1:36.79 (33.91)     2:10.98 (34.19)
        2:51.28 (40.30)     3:32.53 (41.25)     4:04.56 (32.03)     4:34.78 (30.22)
  6 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               4:42.09    4:35.09  
                  27.92     1:01.77 (33.85)     1:35.02 (33.25)     2:09.82 (34.80)
        2:50.66 (40.84)     3:32.63 (41.97)     4:03.32 (30.69)     4:35.09 (31.77)
  7 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               4:50.72    4:36.58  
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)     1:38.05 (35.64)     2:13.40 (35.35)
        2:51.95 (38.55)     3:31.49 (39.54)     4:04.39 (32.90)     4:36.58 (32.19)
  8 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               4:48.56    4:37.89  
                  28.24     1:00.72 (32.48)     1:37.16 (36.44)     2:13.46 (36.30)
        2:52.89 (39.43)     3:33.47 (40.58)     4:06.55 (33.08)     4:37.89 (31.34)
  9 Brewer, Brayden R         13 MAC-NC               4:48.22    4:38.34  
                  28.11     1:02.32 (34.21)     1:38.07 (35.75)     2:14.56 (36.49)
        2:55.80 (41.24)     3:37.39 (41.59)     4:07.89 (30.50)     4:38.34 (30.45)
 10 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               4:37.71    4:39.31  
                  31.22     1:04.74 (33.52)     1:38.72 (33.98)     2:13.23 (34.51)
        2:55.14 (41.91)     3:37.43 (42.29)     4:08.42 (30.99)     4:39.31 (30.89)
 11 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               4:50.24    4:40.83  
                  30.50     1:06.32 (35.82)     1:42.10 (35.78)     2:17.23 (35.13)
        2:57.11 (39.88)     3:36.97 (39.86)     4:09.30 (32.33)     4:40.83 (31.53)
 12 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               4:52.16    4:44.51  
                  31.41     1:06.46 (35.05)     1:43.53 (37.07)     2:19.68 (36.15)
        3:00.41 (40.73)     3:41.54 (41.13)     4:13.80 (32.26)     4:44.51 (30.71)
 13 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               5:07.81    4:51.01  
                  29.90     1:04.98 (35.08)     1:41.22 (36.24)     2:17.37 (36.15)
        3:01.04 (43.67)     3:45.08 (44.04)     4:18.25 (33.17)     4:51.01 (32.76)
 14 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               4:47.32    4:51.05  
                  29.23     1:03.81 (34.58)     1:39.92 (36.11)     2:15.66 (35.74)
        3:00.03 (44.37)     3:44.69 (44.66)     4:18.14 (33.45)     4:51.05 (32.91)
 15 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               4:52.55    4:51.75  
                  31.96     1:07.56 (35.60)     1:44.72 (37.16)     2:21.44 (36.72)
        3:03.57 (42.13)     3:45.49 (41.92)     4:19.00 (33.51)     4:51.75 (32.75)
 16 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               5:05.35    4:55.05  
                  31.85     1:07.36 (35.51)     1:44.42 (37.06)     2:22.42 (38.00)
        3:04.74 (42.32)     3:48.11 (43.37)     4:21.74 (33.63)     4:55.05 (33.31)
 17 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               5:11.29    4:56.78  
                  30.62     1:07.18 (36.56)     1:44.57 (37.39)     2:20.85 (36.28)
        3:06.64 (45.79)     3:50.74 (44.10)     4:23.50 (32.76)     4:56.78 (33.28)
 18 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               5:08.75    5:07.07  
                  32.33     1:11.30 (38.97)     1:47.96 (36.66)     2:26.20 (38.24)
        3:10.74 (44.54)     3:55.88 (45.14)     4:32.40 (36.52)     5:07.07 (34.67)
 19 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               5:32.63    5:07.24  
                  32.39     1:10.62 (38.23)     1:50.28 (39.66)     2:29.20 (38.92)
        3:14.90 (45.70)     3:58.12 (43.22)     4:33.03 (34.91)     5:07.24 (34.21)
 20 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               5:13.75    5:08.75  
                  32.74     1:09.13 (36.39)     1:51.04 (41.91)     2:33.27 (42.23)
        3:14.57 (41.30)     3:55.73 (41.16)     4:33.06 (37.33)     5:08.75 (35.69)
 21 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               5:19.56    5:10.00  
                  32.35     1:09.73 (37.38)     1:49.63 (39.90)     2:28.31 (38.68)
        3:14.85 (46.54)     4:00.35 (45.50)     4:36.13 (35.78)     5:10.00 (33.87)
 22 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               5:41.79    5:27.77  
                  34.83     1:15.41 (40.58)     1:56.28 (40.87)     2:37.84 (41.56)
        3:26.39 (48.55)     4:14.88 (48.49)     4:52.53 (37.65)     5:27.77 (35.24)
 23 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               5:35.24    5:31.83  
                  33.52     1:17.46 (43.94)     1:57.96 (40.50)     2:37.58 (39.62)
        3:27.21 (49.63)     4:17.00 (49.79)     4:55.58 (38.58)     5:31.83 (36.25)
 24 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               5:41.78    5:40.74  
                  36.31     1:20.17 (43.86)     2:02.93 (42.76)     2:47.35 (44.42)
        3:36.01 (48.66)     4:24.87 (48.86)     5:03.82 (38.95)     5:40.74 (36.92)
 25 Scalise, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               5:55.73    5:54.93  
                  38.01     1:22.85 (44.84)     2:08.64 (45.79)     2:52.63 (43.99)
        3:44.29 (51.66)     4:36.57 (52.28)     5:16.25 (39.68)     5:54.93 (38.68)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Will E              17 MAC-NC               4:00.05    4:06.38  
                  25.50       55.12 (29.62)     1:26.61 (31.49)     1:59.11 (32.50)
        2:32.63 (33.52)     3:07.35 (34.72)     3:37.24 (29.89)     4:06.38 (29.14)
  2 Gambill, Avery A          17 MAC-NC               4:26.69    4:09.59  
                  25.49       55.30 (29.81)     1:27.75 (32.45)     2:00.39 (32.64)
        2:36.37 (35.98)     3:13.01 (36.64)     3:41.70 (28.69)     4:09.59 (27.89)
  3 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC               4:16.20    4:13.70  
                  26.20       56.08 (29.88)     1:28.27 (32.19)     2:00.40 (32.13)
        2:38.48 (38.08)     3:17.18 (38.70)     3:45.41 (28.23)     4:13.70 (28.29)
  4 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               4:15.58    4:14.65  
                  26.01       56.17 (30.16)     1:29.47 (33.30)     2:02.45 (32.98)
        2:39.23 (36.78)     3:16.30 (37.07)     3:45.86 (29.56)     4:14.65 (28.79)
  5 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC               4:18.94    4:20.89  
                  26.58       56.75 (30.17)     1:30.61 (33.86)     2:04.77 (34.16)
        2:42.22 (37.45)     3:20.89 (38.67)     3:51.18 (30.29)     4:20.89 (29.71)
  6 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               4:30.90    4:21.09  
                  26.50       57.51 (31.01)     1:30.86 (33.35)     2:04.00 (33.14)
        2:42.24 (38.24)     3:19.88 (37.64)     3:51.21 (31.33)     4:21.09 (29.88)
  7 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               4:21.97    4:21.29  
                  27.12       59.32 (32.20)     1:32.01 (32.69)     2:04.49 (32.48)
        2:43.47 (38.98)     3:22.40 (38.93)     3:52.35 (29.95)     4:21.29 (28.94)
  8 Morehead, JT T            18 MAC-NC               4:23.37    4:22.18  
                  26.37       56.95 (30.58)     1:31.16 (34.21)     2:05.01 (33.85)
        2:43.83 (38.82)     3:23.81 (39.98)     3:52.19 (28.38)     4:22.18 (29.99)
  9 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               4:35.23    4:22.37  
                  28.00     1:00.77 (32.77)     1:33.00 (32.23)     2:05.47 (32.47)
        2:45.17 (39.70)     3:25.02 (39.85)     3:53.99 (28.97)     4:22.37 (28.38)
 10 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               4:24.33    4:23.89  
                  27.81       59.04 (31.23)     1:32.05 (33.01)     2:05.63 (33.58)
        2:42.46 (36.83)     3:20.40 (37.94)     3:52.63 (32.23)     4:23.89 (31.26)
 11 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               4:27.80    4:29.03  
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:29.64 (33.05)     2:04.01 (34.37)
        2:43.08 (39.07)     3:24.08 (41.00)     3:56.91 (32.83)     4:29.03 (32.12)
 12 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               4:44.05    4:33.82  
                  29.14     1:01.27 (32.13)     1:35.59 (34.32)     2:10.06 (34.47)
        2:51.40 (41.34)     3:32.03 (40.63)     4:02.95 (30.92)     4:33.82 (30.87)
 13 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               4:36.16    4:34.98  
                  27.35       59.10 (31.75)     1:35.44 (36.34)     2:11.14 (35.70)
        2:50.76 (39.62)     3:30.94 (40.18)     4:03.02 (32.08)     4:34.98 (31.96)
 14 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               4:45.86    4:35.13  
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)     1:37.15 (36.65)     2:13.43 (36.28)
        2:53.58 (40.15)     3:32.99 (39.41)     4:04.42 (31.43)     4:35.13 (30.71)
 15 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               4:37.98    4:42.59  
                  30.95     1:04.60 (33.65)     1:39.37 (34.77)     2:13.67 (34.30)
        2:56.60 (42.93)     3:38.37 (41.77)     4:11.26 (32.89)     4:42.59 (31.33)
 16 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               4:54.90    4:43.85  
                  31.06     1:07.61 (36.55)     1:42.93 (35.32)     2:18.73 (35.80)
        2:57.76 (39.03)     3:38.28 (40.52)     4:11.56 (33.28)     4:43.85 (32.29)
 17 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               4:58.86    4:49.67  
                  31.79     1:11.39 (39.60)     1:43.75 (32.36)     2:16.98 (33.23)
        2:59.73 (42.75)     3:43.01 (43.28)     4:15.68 (32.67)     4:49.67 (33.99)
 18 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               5:39.96    5:07.24  
                  30.13     1:05.49 (35.36)     1:46.11 (40.62)     2:26.06 (39.95)
        3:14.37 (48.31)     4:01.04 (46.67)     4:35.12 (34.08)     5:07.24 (32.12)
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC               2:52.16    2:47.87  
                                1:19.23 ( )     2:07.96 (48.73)     2:47.87 (39.91)
  2 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC               2:44.60    2:48.36  
                  40.61     1:22.78 (42.17)     2:12.57 (49.79)     2:48.36 (35.79)
  3 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC               2:54.75    2:49.81  
                  36.20     1:17.37 (41.17)     2:09.63 (52.26)     2:49.81 (40.18)
  4 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               3:02.38    2:56.16  
                  40.60     1:22.35 (41.75)     2:17.02 (54.67)     2:56.16 (39.14)
  5 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               3:04.03    2:56.88  
                  39.44     1:24.68 (45.24)     2:18.83 (54.15)     2:56.88 (38.05)
  6 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               3:00.42    3:00.44  
                  40.08     1:26.27 (46.19)     2:19.09 (52.82)     3:00.44 (41.35)
  7 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               3:09.87    3:01.80  
                  39.14     1:25.54 (46.40)     2:21.85 (56.31)     3:01.80 (39.95)
  8 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               3:08.13    3:06.21  
                  40.34     1:28.23 (47.89)     2:24.12 (55.89)     3:06.21 (42.09)
  9 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               3:08.23    3:08.84  
                  40.74     1:26.64 (45.90)     2:24.97 (58.33)     3:08.84 (43.87)
 10 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.05  
                  41.92     1:27.53 (45.61)     2:26.00 (58.47)     3:09.05 (43.05)
 11 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               3:13.40    3:10.26  
                  43.12     1:33.54 (50.42)     2:26.21 (52.67)     3:10.26 (44.05)
 12 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               3:25.54    3:18.62  
                                1:33.09 ( )     2:30.41 (57.32)     3:18.62 (48.21)
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               3:17.40    3:20.77  
                  43.70     1:37.20 (53.50)     2:35.05 (57.85)     3:20.77 (45.72)
 -- Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC               2:49.92         DQ  
                  39.58     1:22.39 (42.81)     2:13.36 (50.97)          DQ (41.59)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC               2:27.66    2:23.39  
                  31.90     1:07.12 (35.22)     1:50.78 (43.66)     2:23.39 (32.61)
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               2:24.77    2:23.45  
                  30.51     1:07.70 (37.19)     1:50.74 (43.04)     2:23.45 (32.71)
  3 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               2:30.86    2:26.50  
                  31.96     1:07.19 (35.23)     1:52.85 (45.66)     2:26.50 (33.65)
  4 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               2:28.71    2:27.35  
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:53.03 (43.45)     2:27.35 (34.32)
  5 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC               2:29.23    2:28.52  
                  30.13     1:07.84 (37.71)     1:53.21 (45.37)     2:28.52 (35.31)
  6 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC               2:32.47    2:28.73  
                  31.78     1:09.18 (37.40)     1:53.66 (44.48)     2:28.73 (35.07)
  7 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               2:31.29    2:28.88  
                  30.29     1:08.18 (37.89)     1:54.16 (45.98)     2:28.88 (34.72)
  8 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               2:32.58    2:30.97  
                  33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)     1:56.25 (46.75)     2:30.97 (34.72)
  9 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC               2:31.29    2:31.09  
                  31.58     1:10.85 (39.27)     1:56.23 (45.38)     2:31.09 (34.86)
 10 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               2:39.21    2:31.84  
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)     1:57.58 (44.78)     2:31.84 (34.26)
 11 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               2:34.25    2:32.26  
                  34.25     1:14.17 (39.92)     1:57.76 (43.59)     2:32.26 (34.50)
 12 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               2:33.15    2:32.56  
                  34.63     1:13.61 (38.98)     1:58.89 (45.28)     2:32.56 (33.67)
 13 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               2:35.41    2:32.59  
                  32.68     1:11.46 (38.78)     1:57.37 (45.91)     2:32.59 (35.22)
 14 DeCann, Brooklyn G        12 MAC-NC               2:37.08    2:33.16  
                  32.34     1:11.92 (39.58)     1:56.97 (45.05)     2:33.16 (36.19)
 15 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               2:35.76    2:33.41  
                  32.88     1:11.74 (38.86)     1:58.05 (46.31)     2:33.41 (35.36)
 16 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               2:38.67    2:33.63  
                  34.59     1:13.75 (39.16)     1:58.61 (44.86)     2:33.63 (35.02)
 17 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               2:34.84    2:34.68  
                  35.28     1:14.54 (39.26)     1:59.29 (44.75)     2:34.68 (35.39)
 18 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               2:43.55    2:35.22  
                  31.39     1:11.01 (39.62)     2:00.92 (49.91)     2:35.22 (34.30)
 19 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               2:33.66    2:35.54  
                  34.02     1:11.73 (37.71)     1:59.53 (47.80)     2:35.54 (36.01)
 20 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC               2:34.63    2:35.68  
                  34.40     1:13.64 (39.24)     2:00.68 (47.04)     2:35.68 (35.00)
 21 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               2:44.95    2:37.31  
                  34.17     1:14.25 (40.08)     2:01.20 (46.95)     2:37.31 (36.11)
 22 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               2:37.36    2:39.85  
                  32.25     1:12.68 (40.43)     2:01.18 (48.50)     2:39.85 (38.67)
 23 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               2:43.64    2:41.02  
                  34.75     1:17.18 (42.43)     2:03.33 (46.15)     2:41.02 (37.69)
 24 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               2:41.57    2:41.72  
                  34.03     1:14.80 (40.77)     2:05.94 (51.14)     2:41.72 (35.78)
 25 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               2:49.99    2:42.20  
                  36.52     1:16.79 (40.27)     2:05.04 (48.25)     2:42.20 (37.16)
 26 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               2:45.86    2:44.06  
                  36.23     1:19.41 (43.18)     2:07.86 (48.45)     2:44.06 (36.20)
 27 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               2:49.26    2:44.19  
                  37.52     1:18.40 (40.88)     2:08.97 (50.57)     2:44.19 (35.22)
 28 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               2:46.89    2:44.44  
                  35.57     1:16.82 (41.25)     2:04.28 (47.46)     2:44.44 (40.16)
 29 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               2:49.31    2:44.51  
                  37.72     1:18.78 (41.06)     2:06.82 (48.04)     2:44.51 (37.69)
 30 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               2:48.68    2:44.92  
                  36.28     1:16.90 (40.62)     2:06.89 (49.99)     2:44.92 (38.03)
 31 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               2:51.44    2:45.38  
                  33.98     1:16.72 (42.74)     2:06.48 (49.76)     2:45.38 (38.90)
 32 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               2:48.52    2:46.47  
                  35.90     1:19.19 (43.29)     2:10.51 (51.32)     2:46.47 (35.96)
 33 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               2:47.75    2:47.08  
                  37.54     1:20.26 (42.72)     2:08.70 (48.44)     2:47.08 (38.38)
 34 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               2:48.73    2:47.43  
                  34.85     1:15.85 (41.00)     2:08.37 (52.52)     2:47.43 (39.06)
 35 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               2:47.98    2:48.47  
                  41.22     1:21.92 (40.70)     2:10.76 (48.84)     2:48.47 (37.71)
 36 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               2:51.58    2:49.17  
                  36.56     1:17.86 (41.30)     2:12.34 (54.48)     2:49.17 (36.83)
 37 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               2:50.34    2:49.54  
                  39.83     1:22.40 (42.57)     2:13.06 (50.66)     2:49.54 (36.48)
 38 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC               2:53.06    2:52.12  
                  37.95     1:20.76 (42.81)     2:11.75 (50.99)     2:52.12 (40.37)
 39 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               2:51.45    2:52.20  
                  35.83     1:15.74 (39.91)     2:13.61 (57.87)     2:52.20 (38.59)
 40 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:52.96  
                  34.80     1:18.90 (44.10)     2:11.72 (52.82)     2:52.96 (41.24)
 41 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC               3:01.89    2:56.85  
                  39.92     1:23.63 (43.71)     2:15.93 (52.30)     2:56.85 (40.92)
 42 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               2:58.24    2:57.02  
                  39.88     1:24.51 (44.63)     2:15.92 (51.41)     2:57.02 (41.10)
 43 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               3:05.93    2:59.77  
                  37.49     1:21.19 (43.70)     2:16.43 (55.24)     2:59.77 (43.34)
 44 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               3:11.44    3:11.79  
                  44.19     1:31.65 (47.46)     2:28.21 (56.56)     3:11.79 (43.58)
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC               2:43.25    2:42.58  
                  37.08     1:17.47 (40.39)     2:07.09 (49.62)     2:42.58 (35.49)
  2 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               2:53.90    2:50.91  
                  39.00     1:22.25 (43.25)     2:13.30 (51.05)     2:50.91 (37.61)
  3 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC               2:59.46    2:54.97  
                  40.82     1:26.67 (45.85)     2:15.98 (49.31)     2:54.97 (38.99)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               3:02.19    2:56.30  
                  39.01     1:23.29 (44.28)     2:15.73 (52.44)     2:56.30 (40.57)
  5 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC               2:58.64    2:56.42  
                  42.23     1:25.95 (43.72)     2:16.32 (50.37)     2:56.42 (40.10)
  6 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               3:01.13    3:01.11  
                  43.61     1:28.95 (45.34)     2:20.60 (51.65)     3:01.11 (40.51)
  7 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.05  
                  39.42     1:25.33 (45.91)     2:23.90 (58.57)     3:03.05 (39.15)
  8 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               3:11.45    3:06.18  
                  42.73     1:26.29 (43.56)     2:25.89 (59.60)     3:06.18 (40.29)
  9 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               3:18.03    3:12.99  
                  46.76     1:35.01 (48.25)     2:30.84 (55.83)     3:12.99 (42.15)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               2:32.88    2:25.50  
                  31.33     1:09.57 (38.24)     1:53.53 (43.96)     2:25.50 (31.97)
  2 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC               2:30.84    2:25.96  
                  30.91     1:08.23 (37.32)     1:52.65 (44.42)     2:25.96 (33.31)
  3 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               2:36.98    2:30.43  
                  33.84     1:12.13 (38.29)     1:55.22 (43.09)     2:30.43 (35.21)
  4 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               2:32.41    2:30.46  
                  32.02     1:11.75 (39.73)     1:55.54 (43.79)     2:30.46 (34.92)
  5 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               2:34.67    2:30.73  
                  33.10     1:12.61 (39.51)     1:56.39 (43.78)     2:30.73 (34.34)
  6 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               2:45.33    2:32.21  
                  33.16     1:10.83 (37.67)     1:57.17 (46.34)     2:32.21 (35.04)
  7 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               2:41.27    2:35.36  
                  32.86     1:12.90 (40.04)     1:59.54 (46.64)     2:35.36 (35.82)
  8 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               2:49.07    2:36.19  
                  33.18     1:10.40 (37.22)     1:59.54 (49.14)     2:36.19 (36.65)
  9 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC               2:35.89    2:36.97  
                  33.71     1:10.95 (37.24)     2:02.26 (51.31)     2:36.97 (34.71)
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               2:41.95    2:37.96  
                  34.98     1:15.38 (40.40)     2:01.22 (45.84)     2:37.96 (36.74)
 11 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               2:44.02    2:40.55  
                  36.00     1:18.26 (42.26)     2:04.45 (46.19)     2:40.55 (36.10)
 12 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               2:44.41    2:42.01  
                  33.83     1:14.99 (41.16)   2:42.01 (1:27.02)                    
 13 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:41.74    2:43.90  
                  36.52     1:17.10 (40.58)     2:07.29 (50.19)     2:43.90 (36.61)
 14 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               2:51.12    2:44.34  
                  35.73     1:17.69 (41.96)     2:05.54 (47.85)     2:44.34 (38.80)
 15 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               2:46.26    2:44.59  
                  36.79     1:19.06 (42.27)     2:08.59 (49.53)     2:44.59 (36.00)
 16 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               3:10.56    3:09.96  
                  44.92     1:32.26 (47.34)     2:30.61 (58.35)     3:09.96 (39.35)
 -- Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               2:50.41         DQ  
                  33.81     1:16.06 (42.25)     2:02.13 (46.07)          DQ (37.98)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanNote, Ellie A          15 MAC-NC               2:01.23    2:02.21  
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)     1:29.31 (31.12)     2:02.21 (32.90)
  2 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               2:13.84    2:10.64  
                  29.21     1:01.75 (32.54)     1:35.66 (33.91)     2:10.64 (34.98)
  3 Black, Erynn A            15 MAC-NC               2:10.02    2:12.46  
                  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:35.78 (34.27)     2:12.46 (36.68)
  4 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               2:14.58    2:12.89  
                  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)     1:38.58 (34.32)     2:12.89 (34.31)
  5 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC               2:14.31    2:13.24  
                  29.39     1:03.50 (34.11)     1:39.07 (35.57)     2:13.24 (34.17)
  6 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC               2:15.23    2:16.06  
                  28.20     1:01.03 (32.83)     1:36.95 (35.92)     2:16.06 (39.11)
  7 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               2:18.02    2:18.38  
                  29.61     1:04.39 (34.78)     1:38.02 (33.63)     2:18.38 (40.36)
  8 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:18.27    2:21.19  
                  29.37     1:04.38 (35.01)     1:41.98 (37.60)     2:21.19 (39.21)
B - Final
  9 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:21.75    2:17.34  
                  30.80     1:05.53 (34.73)     1:41.02 (35.49)     2:17.34 (36.32)
 10 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               2:23.55    2:20.81  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)     1:41.91 (37.55)     2:20.81 (38.90)
 11 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:25.37    2:23.65  
                  31.16     1:07.76 (36.60)     1:45.43 (37.67)     2:23.65 (38.22)
 12 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               2:29.71    2:31.32  
                  33.60     1:11.98 (38.38)     1:51.81 (39.83)     2:31.32 (39.51)
 13 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               2:34.78    2:33.65  
                  31.50     1:10.31 (38.81)     1:53.15 (42.84)     2:33.65 (40.50)
 14 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               2:35.49    2:37.32  
                  33.74     1:12.81 (39.07)     1:53.85 (41.04)     2:37.32 (43.47)
 15 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               2:56.87    2:58.44  
                  36.14     1:19.28 (43.14)     2:08.44 (49.16)     2:58.44 (50.00)
 16 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               3:04.91    3:00.31  
                  38.43     1:25.02 (46.59)     2:12.30 (47.28)     3:00.31 (48.01)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanNote, Ellie A          15 MAC-NC               2:01.36    2:01.23  
                  27.74       58.59 (30.85)     1:29.42 (30.83)     2:01.23 (31.81)
  2 Black, Erynn A            15 MAC-NC               2:13.03    2:10.02  
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)     1:35.83 (33.84)     2:10.02 (34.19)
  3 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               2:16.07    2:13.84  
                  28.95     1:01.86 (32.91)     1:36.73 (34.87)     2:13.84 (37.11)
  4 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC               2:15.94    2:14.31  
                  29.07     1:02.68 (33.61)     1:38.83 (36.15)     2:14.31 (35.48)
  5 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               2:12.31    2:14.58  
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)     1:38.92 (35.40)     2:14.58 (35.66)
  6 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC               2:12.30    2:15.23  
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)     1:38.54 (35.24)     2:15.23 (36.69)
  7 Miller, Katy A            18 MAC-NC               2:16.67    2:17.56  
                  30.20     1:03.90 (33.70)     1:39.81 (35.91)     2:17.56 (37.75)
  8 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               2:18.76    2:18.02  
                  30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)     1:39.83 (36.38)     2:18.02 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:25.77    2:18.27  
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)     1:40.86 (37.33)     2:18.27 (37.41)
 10 Russell, Claire           14 MAC-NC               2:18.55    2:20.67  
                  30.25     1:05.47 (35.22)     1:42.54 (37.07)     2:20.67 (38.13)
 11 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:22.17    2:21.75  
                  31.99     1:07.50 (35.51)     1:44.95 (37.45)     2:21.75 (36.80)
 12 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               2:12.00    2:23.55  
                  31.67     1:06.37 (34.70)     1:43.62 (37.25)     2:23.55 (39.93)
 13 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:30.70    2:25.37  
                  31.42     1:07.62 (36.20)     1:46.07 (38.45)     2:25.37 (39.30)
 14 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               2:28.30    2:29.71  
                  32.35     1:10.45 (38.10)     1:50.43 (39.98)     2:29.71 (39.28)
 15 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               2:24.99    2:34.78  
                  30.20     1:07.88 (37.68)     1:52.18 (44.30)     2:34.78 (42.60)
 16 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               2:43.01    2:35.49  
                  32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)     1:51.11 (40.61)     2:35.49 (44.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               2:59.39    2:56.87  
                  36.28     1:20.42 (44.14)     2:07.98 (47.56)     2:56.87 (48.89)
 18 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               3:15.35    3:04.91  
                  35.56     1:21.93 (46.37)     2:13.91 (51.98)     3:04.91 (51.00)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               1:58.80    1:58.45  
                  25.96       55.34 (29.38)     1:27.15 (31.81)     1:58.45 (31.30)
  2 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               2:01.76    2:00.58  
                  26.92       57.55 (30.63)     1:29.25 (31.70)     2:00.58 (31.33)
  2 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC               2:00.96    2:00.58  
                  26.38       57.18 (30.80)     1:28.78 (31.60)     2:00.58 (31.80)
  4 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               1:59.34    2:01.49  
                  26.35       56.85 (30.50)     1:28.70 (31.85)     2:01.49 (32.79)
  5 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               2:05.32    2:02.41  
                  26.27       58.01 (31.74)     1:30.38 (32.37)     2:02.41 (32.03)
  6 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               2:07.38    2:05.30  
                  27.67       59.76 (32.09)     1:32.59 (32.83)     2:05.30 (32.71)
  7 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               2:07.53    2:07.03  
                  27.32       58.69 (31.37)     1:32.09 (33.40)     2:07.03 (34.94)
 -- Poelke, Boyd R            15 MAC-NC               1:52.74        DNF  
                  23.65       50.10 (26.45)     1:07.56 (17.46)                    
B - Final
  9 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               2:13.08    2:09.17  
                  28.25     1:01.10 (32.85)     1:35.49 (34.39)     2:09.17 (33.68)
 10 Bradshaw, Lane M          11 MAC-NC               2:19.07    2:15.69  
                  29.36     1:03.31 (33.95)     1:38.90 (35.59)     2:15.69 (36.79)
 11 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               2:15.07    2:16.83  
                  29.90     1:03.73 (33.83)     1:40.35 (36.62)     2:16.83 (36.48)
 12 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:18.53    2:17.76  
                  29.79     1:04.32 (34.53)     1:40.43 (36.11)     2:17.76 (37.33)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poelke, Boyd R            15 MAC-NC               1:52.51    1:52.74  
                  24.74       53.27 (28.53)     1:22.75 (29.48)     1:52.74 (29.99)
  2 Murray, Jeffrey A         18 MAC-NC               1:51.81    1:53.93  
                  25.34       54.01 (28.67)     1:23.66 (29.65)     1:53.93 (30.27)
  3 Mahoney, Sam E            17 MAC-NC               1:50.39    1:55.87  
                  25.51       54.10 (28.59)     1:24.65 (30.55)     1:55.87 (31.22)
  4 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               1:57.26    1:58.80  
                  26.50       56.09 (29.59)     1:26.94 (30.85)     1:58.80 (31.86)
  5 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               2:00.65    1:59.34  
                  26.32       56.53 (30.21)     1:27.85 (31.32)     1:59.34 (31.49)
  6 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC               2:24.34    2:00.96  
                  27.75       57.80 (30.05)     1:29.41 (31.61)     2:00.96 (31.55)
  7 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               2:00.45    2:01.76  
                  27.13       57.02 (29.89)     1:30.20 (33.18)     2:01.76 (31.56)
  8 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               2:07.04    2:03.47  
                  27.97       59.11 (31.14)     1:31.21 (32.10)     2:03.47 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               2:14.07    2:05.32  
                  26.81       58.57 (31.76)     1:31.94 (33.37)     2:05.32 (33.38)
 10 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               2:11.23    2:07.38  
                  28.10     1:01.01 (32.91)     1:34.20 (33.19)     2:07.38 (33.18)
 11 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               2:04.34    2:07.53  
                  26.70       57.40 (30.70)     1:30.08 (32.68)     2:07.53 (37.45)
 12 Moore, Joseph A           15 MAC-NC               2:22.63    2:09.49  
                  27.18       58.69 (31.51)     1:33.23 (34.54)     2:09.49 (36.26)
 13 Brewer, Brayden R         13 MAC-NC               2:15.69    2:10.82  
                  28.94     1:02.58 (33.64)     1:36.33 (33.75)     2:10.82 (34.49)
 14 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               2:21.93    2:13.08  
                  28.08       59.40 (31.32)     1:36.89 (37.49)     2:13.08 (36.19)
 15 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               2:15.39    2:15.07  
                  29.57     1:03.03 (33.46)     1:39.81 (36.78)     2:15.07 (35.26)
 16 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:28.15    2:18.53  
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)     1:41.24 (36.52)     2:18.53 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradshaw, Lane M          11 MAC-NC               2:36.00    2:19.07  
                  29.29     1:04.56 (35.27)     1:41.84 (37.28)     2:19.07 (37.23)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               2:14.51    2:13.22  
                  28.61     1:02.12 (33.51)     1:37.14 (35.02)     2:13.22 (36.08)
  2 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:15.40    2:13.74  
                  28.31     1:02.25 (33.94)     1:37.23 (34.98)     2:13.74 (36.51)
  3 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               2:16.56    2:19.10  
                  29.20     1:03.60 (34.40)     1:41.16 (37.56)     2:19.10 (37.94)
  4 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               2:19.59    2:19.16  
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:40.65 (36.58)     2:19.16 (38.51)
  5 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               2:23.11    2:23.42  
                  30.07     1:05.35 (35.28)     1:44.62 (39.27)     2:23.42 (38.80)
  6 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               2:25.59    2:26.18  
                  31.44     1:07.88 (36.44)     1:46.64 (38.76)     2:26.18 (39.54)
  7 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               2:31.73    2:28.37  
                  32.69     1:10.21 (37.52)     1:48.96 (38.75)     2:28.37 (39.41)
  8 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:33.10    2:31.97  
                  31.44     1:09.11 (37.67)     1:51.45 (42.34)     2:31.97 (40.52)
B - Final
  9 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:36.61    2:29.09  
                  34.09     1:11.67 (37.58)     1:50.38 (38.71)     2:29.09 (38.71)
 10 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               2:34.35    2:29.71  
                  32.93     1:10.27 (37.34)     1:50.11 (39.84)     2:29.71 (39.60)
 11 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:37.84    2:34.13  
                  33.13     1:12.67 (39.54)     1:52.70 (40.03)     2:34.13 (41.43)
 12 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               2:36.20    2:37.18  
                  35.69     1:15.92 (40.23)     1:57.75 (41.83)     2:37.18 (39.43)
 13 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               2:37.67    2:37.67  
                  34.93     1:13.52 (38.59)     1:56.98 (43.46)     2:37.67 (40.69)
 14 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               2:42.40    2:40.31  
                  34.35     1:15.08 (40.73)     1:57.41 (42.33)     2:40.31 (42.90)
 15 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:48.38    2:45.92  
                  35.98     1:18.63 (42.65)     2:02.79 (44.16)     2:45.92 (43.13)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               2:21.37    2:14.51  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)     1:38.26 (35.99)     2:14.51 (36.25)
  2 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:23.44    2:15.40  
                  29.36     1:04.05 (34.69)     1:39.36 (35.31)     2:15.40 (36.04)
  3 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               2:28.21    2:16.56  
                  30.35     1:04.94 (34.59)     1:40.93 (35.99)     2:16.56 (35.63)
  4 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               2:21.84    2:19.59  
                  29.67     1:03.61 (33.94)     1:39.60 (35.99)     2:19.59 (39.99)
  5 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               2:29.77    2:23.11  
                  30.65     1:06.27 (35.62)     1:43.35 (37.08)     2:23.11 (39.76)
  6 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               2:43.49    2:25.59  
                  32.43     1:09.24 (36.81)     1:46.88 (37.64)     2:25.59 (38.71)
  7 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               2:34.16    2:31.73  
                  32.45     1:09.42 (36.97)     1:50.93 (41.51)     2:31.73 (40.80)
  8 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:30.74    2:33.10  
                  31.56     1:09.43 (37.87)     1:51.69 (42.26)     2:33.10 (41.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               2:33.15    2:34.35  
                  34.21     1:13.10 (38.89)     1:53.84 (40.74)     2:34.35 (40.51)
 10 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               2:35.91    2:36.20  
                  33.66     1:12.56 (38.90)     1:53.88 (41.32)     2:36.20 (42.32)
 11 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:44.23    2:36.61  
                  33.93     1:12.41 (38.48)     1:53.25 (40.84)     2:36.61 (43.36)
 12 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:37.67  
                  35.56     1:15.28 (39.72)     1:56.91 (41.63)     2:37.67 (40.76)
 13 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:36.36    2:37.84  
                  34.47     1:15.42 (40.95)     1:56.88 (41.46)     2:37.84 (40.96)
 14 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               2:50.05    2:42.40  
                  35.33     1:16.61 (41.28)     1:58.82 (42.21)     2:42.40 (43.58)
 15 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:43.35    2:48.38  
                  35.89     1:19.46 (43.57)     2:04.35 (44.89)     2:48.38 (44.03)
 16 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:27.93  
                  45.07     1:37.19 (52.12)     2:32.57 (55.38)     3:27.93 (55.36)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               2:06.56    2:08.42  
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)     1:33.51 (33.68)     2:08.42 (34.91)
  2 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               2:10.51    2:10.60  
                  29.75     1:03.02 (33.27)     1:37.29 (34.27)     2:10.60 (33.31)
  3 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               2:12.59    2:11.83  
                  28.13     1:01.37 (33.24)     1:36.73 (35.36)     2:11.83 (35.10)
  4 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               2:10.12    2:12.03  
                  29.89     1:02.82 (32.93)     1:37.43 (34.61)     2:12.03 (34.60)
  5 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               2:18.78    2:12.06  
                  28.35     1:01.78 (33.43)     1:36.58 (34.80)     2:12.06 (35.48)
  6 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               2:15.74    2:15.56  
                  29.80     1:05.22 (35.42)     1:40.56 (35.34)     2:15.56 (35.00)
  7 Agosto, Eli B             14 MAC-NC               2:25.31    2:25.96  
                  32.08     1:08.21 (36.13)     1:46.95 (38.74)     2:25.96 (39.01)
  8 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:25.79    2:27.38  
                  30.13     1:06.35 (36.22)     1:46.41 (40.06)     2:27.38 (40.97)
B - Final
  9 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:26.34    2:26.22  
                  31.03     1:08.04 (37.01)     1:47.70 (39.66)     2:26.22 (38.52)
 10 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               2:36.69    2:37.62  
                  34.05     1:12.98 (38.93)     1:55.63 (42.65)     2:37.62 (41.99)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               2:19.35    2:06.56  
                  27.94       59.79 (31.85)     1:32.85 (33.06)     2:06.56 (33.71)
  2 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               2:17.15    2:10.12  
                  28.91     1:01.50 (32.59)     1:36.25 (34.75)     2:10.12 (33.87)
  3 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               2:23.29    2:10.51  
                  29.53     1:02.53 (33.00)     1:36.79 (34.26)     2:10.51 (33.72)
  4 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               2:21.82    2:12.59  
                  28.76     1:02.04 (33.28)     1:36.89 (34.85)     2:12.59 (35.70)
  5 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               2:32.98    2:15.74  
                  29.93     1:04.76 (34.83)     1:40.60 (35.84)     2:15.74 (35.14)
  6 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               2:21.13    2:18.78  
                  28.02     1:02.48 (34.46)     1:39.05 (36.57)     2:18.78 (39.73)
  7 Agosto, Eli B             14 MAC-NC               2:20.29    2:25.31  
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)     1:44.59 (37.67)     2:25.31 (40.72)
  8 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:31.51    2:25.79  
                  30.33     1:06.66 (36.33)     1:45.30 (38.64)     2:25.79 (40.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:37.37    2:26.34  
                  29.64     1:05.24 (35.60)     1:46.66 (41.42)     2:26.34 (39.68)
 10 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               2:42.88    2:36.69  
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)     1:53.27 (41.13)     2:36.69 (43.42)
 11 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               2:48.00    2:43.30  
                  36.16     1:19.10 (42.94)     2:02.47 (43.37)     2:43.30 (40.83)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC                 54.07      54.18  
                  26.31       54.18 (27.87)                                        
  2 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 55.00      54.43  
                  26.06       54.43 (28.37)                                        
  3 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC                 55.44      54.59  
                  26.43       54.59 (28.16)                                        
  4 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC                 55.52      54.86  
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)                                        
  5 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC                 55.34      55.07  
                  26.82       55.07 (28.25)                                        
  6 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC                 55.69      55.16  
                  26.71       55.16 (28.45)                                        
  7 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC                 55.73      55.76  
                  26.83       55.76 (28.93)                                        
  8 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC                 55.61      56.08  
                  27.20       56.08 (28.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC                 57.06      55.54  
                  26.76       55.54 (28.78)                                        
 10 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC                 55.92      56.23  
                  26.95       56.23 (29.28)                                        
 11 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC                 55.83      56.25  
                  27.45       56.25 (28.80)                                        
 12 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC                 56.38      56.63  
                  27.00       56.63 (29.63)                                        
 13 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC                 56.98      56.68  
                  26.98       56.68 (29.70)                                        
 14 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC                 56.87      57.00  
                  26.71       57.00 (30.29)                                        
 15 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC                 56.21      57.22  
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)                                        
 16 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC                 57.04      57.62  
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 57.21      56.24  
                  27.29       56.24 (28.95)                                        
 18 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC                 57.55      56.94  
                  27.71       56.94 (29.23)                                        
 19 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC                 57.98      57.38  
                  27.35       57.38 (30.03)                                        
 20 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC                 57.76      57.44  
                  27.28       57.44 (30.16)                                        
 21 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC                 57.98      57.51  
                  27.82       57.51 (29.69)                                        
 22 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC                 57.89      57.68  
                  27.74       57.68 (29.94)                                        
 23 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC                 57.67      58.14  
                  28.21       58.14 (29.93)                                        
 24 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC                 58.23      58.16  
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbi, Katie M            16 MAC-NC                 50.83      51.25  
                  24.61       51.25 (26.64)                                        
  2 Stout, Alina C            15 MAC-NC                 52.23      52.36  
                  24.89       52.36 (27.47)                                        
  3 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC                 51.59      52.71  
                  25.40       52.71 (27.31)                                        
  4 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC                 54.60      54.07  
                  26.11       54.07 (27.96)                                        
  5 Qualls, Katie E           17 MAC-NC                 55.59      54.50  
                  26.53       54.50 (27.97)                                        
  6 Duguid, Jasmine M         18 MAC-NC                 53.57      54.71  
                  26.08       54.71 (28.63)                                        
  7 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC                 55.09      54.74  
                  26.48       54.74 (28.26)                                        
  8 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC                 55.42      54.75  
                  26.10       54.75 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC                 54.03      54.88  
                  26.56       54.88 (28.32)                                        
 10 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 55.84      55.00  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)                                        
 11 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC                 54.99      55.26  
                  26.58       55.26 (28.68)                                        
 12 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC                 54.24      55.34  
                  26.67       55.34 (28.67)                                        
 13 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC                 54.77      55.44  
                  26.65       55.44 (28.79)                                        
 14 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC                 55.65      55.52  
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)                                        
 15 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC                 55.18      55.61  
                  26.74       55.61 (28.87)                                        
 16 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC                 54.00      55.69  
                  26.98       55.69 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC                 55.54      55.73  
                  26.71       55.73 (29.02)                                        
 18 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC                 55.07      55.83  
                  27.06       55.83 (28.77)                                        
 19 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC                 56.06      55.92  
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)                                        
 20 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC                 56.92      56.21  
                  27.19       56.21 (29.02)                                        
 21 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC                 54.85      56.38  
                  26.70       56.38 (29.68)                                        
 22 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC                 57.78      56.87  
                  26.93       56.87 (29.94)                                        
 23 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC                 56.60      56.98  
                  26.97       56.98 (30.01)                                        
 24 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC                 58.05      57.04  
                  27.77       57.04 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC                 57.34      57.06  
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)                                        
 26 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC                 56.76      57.21  
                  27.66       57.21 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC                 57.70      57.55  
                  28.07       57.55 (29.48)                                        
 28 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC                 57.38      57.67  
                  27.98       57.67 (29.69)                                        
 29 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC                 56.92      57.76  
                  27.81       57.76 (29.95)                                        
 30 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC                 56.97      57.89  
                  27.74       57.89 (30.15)                                        
 31 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC                 57.93      57.98  
                  27.87       57.98 (30.11)                                        
 31 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC                 56.71      57.98  
                  26.95       57.98 (31.03)                                        
 33 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC                 58.01      58.23  
                  28.17       58.23 (30.06)                                        
 34 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC                 58.99      58.39  
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)                                        
 35 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC                 59.65      58.43  
                  28.45       58.43 (29.98)                                        
 36 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC                 57.58      58.54  
                  28.04       58.54 (30.50)                                        
 37 Jones, Amanda M           17 MAC-NC                 58.68      58.57  
                  28.44       58.57 (30.13)                                        
 38 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC                 59.69      58.60  
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 39 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC                 58.50      58.63  
                  28.56       58.63 (30.07)                                        
 40 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC                 59.01      58.80  
                  28.19       58.80 (30.61)                                        
 41 Graham, Emerson L         17 MAC-NC                 55.98      58.81  
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)                                        
 42 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC                 58.50      59.09  
                  28.79       59.09 (30.30)                                        
 43 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC                 58.59      59.16  
                  28.39       59.16 (30.77)                                        
 44 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC                 58.43      59.32  
                  28.89       59.32 (30.43)                                        
 45 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC                 58.11      59.39  
                  28.33       59.39 (31.06)                                        
 46 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC                 57.96      59.53  
                  28.40       59.53 (31.13)                                        
 47 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               1:00.44      59.70  
                  28.87       59.70 (30.83)                                        
 48 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               1:01.11      59.91  
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)                                        
 49 Powell, Ashley E          16 MAC-NC                 57.03    1:00.56  
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)                                        
 50 Jordan, Veronika T        15 MAC-NC                 59.59    1:00.71  
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)                                        
 51 Noonan, Mia A             15 MAC-NC               1:00.54    1:01.04  
                  28.73     1:01.04 (32.31)                                        
 51 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               1:02.32    1:01.04  
                  29.32     1:01.04 (31.72)                                        
 53 Rodgers, Brenna A         16 MAC-NC                 59.77    1:01.47  
                  28.90     1:01.47 (32.57)                                        
 54 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:04.58    1:01.89  
                  30.03     1:01.89 (31.86)                                        
 55 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC               1:03.12    1:01.96  
                  30.26     1:01.96 (31.70)                                        
 56 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:01.98    1:02.71  
                  30.41     1:02.71 (32.30)                                        
 57 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               1:01.25    1:03.07  
                  29.78     1:03.07 (33.29)                                        
 58 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:03.02    1:03.32  
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)                                        
 59 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               1:05.56    1:04.31  
                  30.59     1:04.31 (33.72)                                        
 60 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:02.54    1:04.69  
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)                                        
 61 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:08.59    1:05.15  
                  30.63     1:05.15 (34.52)                                        
 62 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               1:01.99    1:05.29  
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)                                        
 63 Houser, Charlotte M       15 MAC-NC               1:02.54    1:06.61  
                  31.42     1:06.61 (35.19)                                        
 64 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:07.47  
                  32.68     1:07.47 (34.79)                                        
 65 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               1:03.89    1:08.46  
                  32.76     1:08.46 (35.70)                                        
 66 Hixson, Kaelyn R          16 WNCY-NC              1:07.32    1:08.95  
                  31.48     1:08.95 (37.47)                                        
 67 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              1:10.51    1:10.77  
                  33.43     1:10.77 (37.34)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC                 48.92      48.90  
                  23.34       48.90 (25.56)                                        
  2 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 51.18      49.36  
                  23.06       49.36 (26.30)                                        
  3 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC                 50.88      49.40  
                  23.26       49.40 (26.14)                                        
  4 Moosa, Michael J          19 MAC-NC                 50.14      49.41  
                  23.44       49.41 (25.97)                                        
  5 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC                 50.17      49.47  
                  23.63       49.47 (25.84)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC                 48.59      49.52  
                  23.89       49.52 (25.63)                                        
  7 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC                 51.16      51.16  
                  24.22       51.16 (26.94)                                        
  8 Morehead, JT T            18 MAC-NC                 51.46      52.32  
                  24.93       52.32 (27.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC                 51.76      50.60  
                  24.33       50.60 (26.27)                                        
 10 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC                 51.75      51.39  
                  24.58       51.39 (26.81)                                        
 11 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC                 52.08      51.45  
                  24.87       51.45 (26.58)                                        
 12 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 52.66      52.02  
                  24.58       52.02 (27.44)                                        
 13 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC                 52.28      52.03  
                  24.93       52.03 (27.10)                                        
 14 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC                 52.29      52.31  
                  24.73       52.31 (27.58)                                        
 15 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC                 52.43      52.37  
                  25.16       52.37 (27.21)                                        
 16 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC                 52.05      54.13  
                  25.33       54.13 (28.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC                 52.77      52.85  
                  25.64       52.85 (27.21)                                        
 18 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC                 53.02      52.98  
                  25.58       52.98 (27.40)                                        
 19 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 53.52      53.07  
                  25.59       53.07 (27.48)                                        
 20 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC                 54.47      53.61  
                  25.69       53.61 (27.92)                                        
 21 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC                 53.23      53.81  
                  25.67       53.81 (28.14)                                        
 22 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 53.55      53.89  
                  25.80       53.89 (28.09)                                        
 23 Languell, Christopher J   16 MAC-NC                 53.46      54.06  
                  26.33       54.06 (27.73)                                        
 24 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC                 54.42      54.96  
                  25.56       54.96 (29.40)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Jeffrey A         18 MAC-NC                 45.49      46.88  
                  22.29       46.88 (24.59)                                        
  2 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 46.73      46.96  
                  22.66       46.96 (24.30)                                        
  3 Svane-From, Thomas A      16 MAC-NC                 47.40      48.17  
                  23.18       48.17 (24.99)                                        
  4 Conklin, Justin P         18 MAC-NC                 48.11      48.40  
                  23.33       48.40 (25.07)                                        
  5 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 48.64      48.41  
                  23.59       48.41 (24.82)                                        
  6 Perelli, Teddy A          17 MAC-NC                 49.56      48.53  
                  23.35       48.53 (25.18)                                        
  7 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC                 49.23      48.59  
                  23.68       48.59 (24.91)                                        
  8 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC                 48.36      48.90  
                  23.62       48.90 (25.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC                 50.94      48.92  
                  23.52       48.92 (25.40)                                        
 10 Moosa, Michael J          19 MAC-NC                 50.26      50.14  
                  24.11       50.14 (26.03)                                        
 11 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC                 50.39      50.17  
                  23.86       50.17 (26.31)                                        
 12 Dempsey, Josh E           18 MAC-NC                 50.96      50.65  
                  24.64       50.65 (26.01)                                        
 13 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC                 49.88      50.88  
                  24.30       50.88 (26.58)                                        
 14 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC                 50.79      51.16  
                  24.72       51.16 (26.44)                                        
 15 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 49.34      51.18  
                  24.42       51.18 (26.76)                                        
 16 Morehead, JT T            18 MAC-NC                 50.89      51.46  
                  24.47       51.46 (26.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Joseph A           15 MAC-NC                 52.20      51.50  
                  24.87       51.50 (26.63)                                        
 18 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC                 51.36      51.75  
                  25.05       51.75 (26.70)                                        
 19 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC                 51.28      51.76  
                  24.96       51.76 (26.80)                                        
 20 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC                 52.91      52.05  
                  25.15       52.05 (26.90)                                        
 21 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC                 52.12      52.08  
                  24.83       52.08 (27.25)                                        
 22 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC                 53.26      52.28  
                  25.35       52.28 (26.93)                                        
 23 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC                 51.44      52.29  
                  24.98       52.29 (27.31)                                        
 24 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC                 52.79      52.43  
                  25.22       52.43 (27.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 52.76      52.66  
                  25.28       52.66 (27.38)                                        
 26 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC                 52.07      52.77  
                  25.32       52.77 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC                 53.05      53.02  
                  25.52       53.02 (27.50)                                        
 28 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC                 54.60      53.23  
                  25.48       53.23 (27.75)                                        
 29 Languell, Christopher J   16 MAC-NC                 54.68      53.46  
                  25.86       53.46 (27.60)                                        
 30 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 54.36      53.52  
                  26.05       53.52 (27.47)                                        
 31 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 55.84      53.55  
                  25.80       53.55 (27.75)                                        
 32 Hager, Benjamin J         14 MAC-NC                 53.85      54.28  
                  26.02       54.28 (28.26)                                        
 33 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC                 54.04      54.42  
                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)                                        
 34 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC                 54.50      54.47  
                  26.10       54.47 (28.37)                                        
 35 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC                 53.90      54.62  
                  26.52       54.62 (28.10)                                        
 36 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC                 58.23      55.10  
                  26.46       55.10 (28.64)                                        
 37 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 53.58      55.86  
                  26.65       55.86 (29.21)                                        
 38 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC                 54.54      56.01  
                  26.74       56.01 (29.27)                                        
 39 Heldman, Will M           16 MAC-NC                 56.21      56.18  
                  28.19       56.18 (27.99)                                        
 40 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC                 58.32      56.21  
                  26.74       56.21 (29.47)                                        
 41 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:05.49      56.75  
                  27.09       56.75 (29.66)                                        
 42 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC                 58.97      57.60  
                  27.52       57.60 (30.08)                                        
 43 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC                 59.15      58.48  
                  28.25       58.48 (30.23)                                        
 44 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC                 58.69      59.14  
 45 Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC               1:06.93    1:03.92  
                  32.17     1:03.92 (31.75)                                        
 -- Cummings, Austin M        16 MAC-NC                 48.16         DQ  
                  23.30          DQ (25.76)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC                 55.98      55.04  
                  26.57       55.04 (28.47)                                        
  2 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC                 55.85      55.10  
                  26.11       55.10 (28.99)                                        
  3 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC                 56.65      55.53  
                  26.62       55.53 (28.91)                                        
  4 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC                 56.56      55.80  
                  26.79       55.80 (29.01)                                        
  5 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC                 56.26      56.02  
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)                                        
  6 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC                 56.08      56.08  
                  26.93       56.08 (29.15)                                        
  7 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC                 56.67      56.12  
                  26.82       56.12 (29.30)                                        
  8 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC                 56.62      56.32  
                  26.46       56.32 (29.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC                 56.77      56.44  
                  26.93       56.44 (29.51)                                        
 10 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC                 57.52      57.08  
                  27.49       57.08 (29.59)                                        
 11 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC                 57.58      57.09  
                  27.42       57.09 (29.67)                                        
 12 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC                 57.71      57.55  
                  27.75       57.55 (29.80)                                        
 13 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC                 57.90      57.71  
                  27.46       57.71 (30.25)                                        
 14 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC                 57.88      58.24  
                  28.20       58.24 (30.04)                                        
 15 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC                 57.48      58.56  
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)                                        
 16 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC                 58.53      58.76  
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC                 54.89      55.85  
                  26.26       55.85 (29.59)                                        
  2 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC                 56.68      55.98  
                  26.88       55.98 (29.10)                                        
  3 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC                 56.13      56.08  
                  27.02       56.08 (29.06)                                        
  4 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC                 57.47      56.26  
                  27.34       56.26 (28.92)                                        
  5 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC                 57.49      56.56  
                  27.31       56.56 (29.25)                                        
  6 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC                 58.22      56.62  
                  26.87       56.62 (29.75)                                        
  7 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC                 56.69      56.65  
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)                                        
  8 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC                 58.07      56.67  
                  27.32       56.67 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC                 58.61      56.77  
                  27.33       56.77 (29.44)                                        
 10 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC                 59.59      57.48  
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)                                        
 11 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC                 59.28      57.52  
                  28.15       57.52 (29.37)                                        
 12 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC                 59.27      57.58  
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
 13 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC                 58.42      57.71  
                  27.80       57.71 (29.91)                                        
 14 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC                 58.75      57.88  
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
 15 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC                 58.68      57.90  
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)                                        
 16 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC                 59.33      58.53  
                  28.37       58.53 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC                 59.00      58.78  
                  28.06       58.78 (30.72)                                        
 18 Foster, Kailey A          14 MAC-NC                 59.70      58.90  
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC                 59.61      59.16  
                  28.69       59.16 (30.47)                                        
 20 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               1:01.15      59.25  
                  28.58       59.25 (30.67)                                        
 21 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC                 59.90      59.46  
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)                                        
 22 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC                 58.98      59.57  
                  28.08       59.57 (31.49)                                        
 23 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               1:00.41      59.67  
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)                                        
 24 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               1:01.57      59.81  
                  29.01       59.81 (30.80)                                        
 25 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:01.90      59.83  
                  28.39       59.83 (31.44)                                        
 26 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC                 59.79      59.86  
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
 27 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               1:01.98    1:00.37  
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)                                        
 28 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               1:00.69    1:00.49  
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)                                        
 29 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               1:00.86    1:00.57  
                  28.89     1:00.57 (31.68)                                        
 30 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               1:00.55    1:00.58  
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)                                        
 31 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               1:03.20    1:00.61  
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
 32 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               1:01.25    1:00.63  
                  28.87     1:00.63 (31.76)                                        
 33 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               1:02.14    1:00.70  
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)                                        
 34 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               1:01.40    1:00.79  
                  29.65     1:00.79 (31.14)                                        
 35 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               1:01.00    1:00.81  
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)                                        
 36 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               1:02.87    1:00.92  
                  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)                                        
 37 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               1:00.36    1:00.99  
                  28.93     1:00.99 (32.06)                                        
 38 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               1:01.49    1:01.28  
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)                                        
 39 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               1:01.69    1:01.31  
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)                                        
 40 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               1:01.67    1:01.46  
                  29.66     1:01.46 (31.80)                                        
 41 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               1:01.53    1:01.75  
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)                                        
 42 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC                 59.85    1:02.36  
                  29.10     1:02.36 (33.26)                                        
 43 Lehtela, Anna A           13 MAC-NC               1:00.01    1:02.39  
                  29.24     1:02.39 (33.15)                                        
 44 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               1:02.96    1:02.52  
                  30.21     1:02.52 (32.31)                                        
 45 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               1:00.11    1:02.87  
                  30.05     1:02.87 (32.82)                                        
 46 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              1:03.26    1:02.97  
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)                                        
 47 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               1:04.38    1:03.00  
                  30.77     1:03.00 (32.23)                                        
 48 Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC               1:02.91    1:03.03  
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)                                        
 49 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:03.19  
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)                                        
 50 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               1:03.67    1:03.39  
                  30.77     1:03.39 (32.62)                                        
 51 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               1:04.42    1:03.82  
                  31.02     1:03.82 (32.80)                                        
 52 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC               1:04.25    1:03.93  
                  31.02     1:03.93 (32.91)                                        
 53 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:05.41    1:03.94  
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)                                        
 54 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               1:04.63    1:04.05  
                  30.79     1:04.05 (33.26)                                        
 55 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:04.77  
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)                                        
 56 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               1:04.25    1:05.09  
                  31.31     1:05.09 (33.78)                                        
 57 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC               1:04.65    1:05.33  
                  32.66     1:05.33 (32.67)                                        
 58 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               1:05.04    1:06.08  
                  31.90     1:06.08 (34.18)                                        
 59 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC               1:06.87    1:06.19  
                  30.15     1:06.19 (36.04)                                        
 60 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               1:04.12    1:06.23  
                  31.92     1:06.23 (34.31)                                        
 61 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC               1:05.32    1:06.68  
                  31.50     1:06.68 (35.18)                                        
 62 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               1:06.39    1:06.78  
                  31.97     1:06.78 (34.81)                                        
 63 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               1:07.49    1:07.02  
                  31.89     1:07.02 (35.13)                                        
 64 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC               1:07.19    1:07.97  
                  31.63     1:07.97 (36.34)                                        
 65 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               1:10.65    1:08.08  
                  32.62     1:08.08 (35.46)                                        
 66 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               1:08.75    1:08.16  
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)                                        
 67 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               1:08.02    1:08.26  
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)                                        
 68 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               1:10.27    1:09.54  
                  33.01     1:09.54 (36.53)                                        
 69 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC               1:10.38    1:10.56  
                  32.45     1:10.56 (38.11)                                        
 70 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               1:09.70    1:11.85  
                  33.20     1:11.85 (38.65)                                        
 71 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               1:12.23    1:12.01  
                  34.26     1:12.01 (37.75)                                        
 72 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:14.32    1:14.75  
                  35.57     1:14.75 (39.18)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC                 53.54      52.23  
                  25.22       52.23 (27.01)                                        
  2 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC                 53.27      52.52  
                  25.29       52.52 (27.23)                                        
  3 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC                 54.11      53.66  
                  25.79       53.66 (27.87)                                        
  4 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC                 53.91      54.06  
                  25.36       54.06 (28.70)                                        
  4 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC                 54.13      54.06  
                  25.72       54.06 (28.34)                                        
  6 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC                 53.90      54.56  
                  25.85       54.56 (28.71)                                        
  7 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC                 55.35      55.63  
                  26.58       55.63 (29.05)                                        
  8 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC                 55.36      55.96  
                  26.99       55.96 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC                 56.63      56.61  
                  26.83       56.61 (29.78)                                        
 10 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC                 57.31      56.70  
                  26.25       56.70 (30.45)                                        
 11 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC                 56.90      56.83  
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)                                        
 12 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC                 57.95      56.99  
                  27.47       56.99 (29.52)                                        
 13 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC                 58.55      58.07  
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)                                        
 14 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC                 59.11      58.89  
                  28.44       58.89 (30.45)                                        
 15 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                 59.54      58.91  
                  27.49       58.91 (31.42)                                        
 16 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:00.00    1:00.20  
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC                 54.35      53.27  
                  25.38       53.27 (27.89)                                        
  2 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC                 56.17      53.54  
                  25.99       53.54 (27.55)                                        
  3 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC                 55.47      53.90  
                  25.88       53.90 (28.02)                                        
  4 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC                 56.51      53.91  
                  25.92       53.91 (27.99)                                        
  5 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC                 56.56      54.11  
                  26.16       54.11 (27.95)                                        
  6 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC                 54.47      54.13  
                  26.19       54.13 (27.94)                                        
  7 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC                 57.36      55.35  
                  26.65       55.35 (28.70)                                        
  8 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC                 57.28      55.36  
                  27.08       55.36 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC                 59.25      56.63  
                  27.11       56.63 (29.52)                                        
 10 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC                 58.23      56.90  
                  27.40       56.90 (29.50)                                        
 11 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC                 57.46      57.31  
                  26.94       57.31 (30.37)                                        
 12 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC                 58.58      57.95  
                  27.12       57.95 (30.83)                                        
 13 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC                 57.96      58.55  
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)                                        
 14 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               1:00.90      59.11  
                  28.71       59.11 (30.40)                                        
 15 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                 59.90      59.54  
                  28.14       59.54 (31.40)                                        
 16 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:01.79    1:00.00  
                  28.63     1:00.00 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               1:02.14    1:00.26  
                  29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)                                        
 18 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:01.89    1:00.99  
                  28.27     1:00.99 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               1:00.40    1:01.31  
                  29.00     1:01.31 (32.31)                                        
 20 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:01.93    1:01.40  
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)                                        
 21 Zhu, Gavin H              13 MAC-NC               1:02.95    1:01.46  
                  28.86     1:01.46 (32.60)                                        
 22 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:02.12    1:01.88  
                  29.07     1:01.88 (32.81)                                        
 23 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               1:03.31    1:02.01  
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)                                        
 24 Scalise, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:02.41    1:02.85  
                  29.85     1:02.85 (33.00)                                        
 25 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               1:06.93    1:04.65  
                  30.85     1:04.65 (33.80)                                        
 26 Carlisto, Evan A          13 MAC-NC               1:08.45    1:04.87  
                  31.26     1:04.87 (33.61)                                        
 27 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               1:06.09    1:06.35  
                  32.45     1:06.35 (33.90)                                        
 28 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               1:06.74    1:06.69  
                  31.96     1:06.69 (34.73)                                        
 29 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC               1:18.02    1:08.37  
                  32.16     1:08.37 (36.21)                                        
 30 Monteith, Landon A        13 MAC-NC               1:14.25    1:09.71  
                  33.81     1:09.71 (35.90)                                        
 31 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               1:12.11    1:09.77  
                  32.45     1:09.77 (37.32)                                        
 32 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               1:14.78    1:13.11  
                  33.88     1:13.11 (39.23)                                        
 -- Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               1:05.67         DQ  
                  30.80          DQ (34.46)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC               2:09.47    2:08.13  
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)     1:34.88 (33.01)     2:08.13 (33.25)
  2 Miller, Katy A            18 MAC-NC               2:11.00    2:09.42  
                  30.37     1:02.61 (32.24)     1:36.04 (33.43)     2:09.42 (33.38)
  3 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               2:11.54    2:09.86  
                  31.07     1:04.77 (33.70)     1:37.71 (32.94)     2:09.86 (32.15)
  4 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC               2:10.73    2:10.14  
                  29.76     1:03.10 (33.34)     1:37.18 (34.08)     2:10.14 (32.96)
  5 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               2:12.24    2:14.02  
                  31.02     1:04.16 (33.14)     1:38.61 (34.45)     2:14.02 (35.41)
  6 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               2:14.32    2:14.89  
                  32.25     1:06.90 (34.65)     1:40.98 (34.08)     2:14.89 (33.91)
  7 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               2:17.84    2:15.76  
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)     1:42.32 (35.27)     2:15.76 (33.44)
  8 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               2:14.45    2:18.19  
                  31.35     1:05.63 (34.28)     1:41.70 (36.07)     2:18.19 (36.49)
B - Final
  9 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:18.00    2:11.75  
                  31.17     1:04.56 (33.39)     1:38.22 (33.66)     2:11.75 (33.53)
 10 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               2:19.67    2:16.67  
                  31.28     1:05.80 (34.52)     1:41.43 (35.63)     2:16.67 (35.24)
 11 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               2:22.09    2:17.92  
                  32.07     1:07.30 (35.23)     1:42.81 (35.51)     2:17.92 (35.11)
 12 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               2:18.03    2:18.04  
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)     1:41.63 (36.30)     2:18.04 (36.41)
 13 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:20.04    2:18.48  
                  31.95     1:06.86 (34.91)     1:43.34 (36.48)     2:18.48 (35.14)
 14 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:21.49    2:21.04  
                  32.05     1:07.94 (35.89)     1:44.65 (36.71)     2:21.04 (36.39)
 15 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               2:22.31    2:22.04  
                  33.52     1:10.09 (36.57)     1:46.76 (36.67)     2:22.04 (35.28)
 16 Jones, Amanda M           17 MAC-NC               2:22.07    2:25.67  
                  33.09     1:09.67 (36.58)     1:47.64 (37.97)     2:25.67 (38.03)
C - Final
 17 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               2:24.08    2:18.55  
                  32.75     1:08.08 (35.33)     1:44.49 (36.41)     2:18.55 (34.06)
 18 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               2:22.72    2:19.37  
                  32.15     1:07.06 (34.91)     1:43.17 (36.11)     2:19.37 (36.20)
 19 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               2:28.10    2:21.00  
                  33.42     1:09.05 (35.63)     1:46.08 (37.03)     2:21.00 (34.92)
 20 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               2:24.37    2:22.09  
                  32.90     1:08.62 (35.72)     1:45.53 (36.91)     2:22.09 (36.56)
 21 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               2:22.72    2:26.43  
                  34.62     1:11.54 (36.92)     1:49.35 (37.81)     2:26.43 (37.08)
 22 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               2:22.84    2:26.48  
                  32.62     1:09.11 (36.49)     1:47.81 (38.70)     2:26.48 (38.67)
 23 Rodgers, Brenna A         16 MAC-NC               2:28.43    2:28.38  
                  33.68     1:10.92 (37.24)     1:49.89 (38.97)     2:28.38 (38.49)
 24 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               2:25.75    2:30.08  
                  33.79     1:10.42 (36.63)     1:50.37 (39.95)     2:30.08 (39.71)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stout, Alina C            15 MAC-NC               2:04.99    2:03.23  
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)     1:31.42 (32.01)     2:03.23 (31.81)
  2 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC               2:11.67    2:09.47  
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)     1:35.82 (33.38)     2:09.47 (33.65)
  3 Davis, Laura C            14 MAC-NC               2:13.01    2:09.93  
                  30.63     1:03.23 (32.60)     1:36.45 (33.22)     2:09.93 (33.48)
  4 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC               2:16.72    2:10.73  
                  30.74     1:04.20 (33.46)     1:37.85 (33.65)     2:10.73 (32.88)
  5 Miller, Katy A            18 MAC-NC               2:10.03    2:11.00  
                  31.39     1:03.52 (32.13)     1:36.99 (33.47)     2:11.00 (34.01)
  6 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               2:13.79    2:11.54  
                  31.53     1:04.75 (33.22)     1:38.52 (33.77)     2:11.54 (33.02)
  7 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               2:13.91    2:12.24  
                  31.28     1:04.17 (32.89)     1:37.91 (33.74)     2:12.24 (34.33)
  8 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               2:14.28    2:14.32  
                  31.70     1:05.35 (33.65)     1:39.94 (34.59)     2:14.32 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               2:16.37    2:14.45  
                  31.59     1:05.62 (34.03)     1:40.28 (34.66)     2:14.45 (34.17)
 10 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               2:19.31    2:17.84  
                  32.40     1:07.19 (34.79)     1:43.10 (35.91)     2:17.84 (34.74)
 11 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:13.89    2:18.00  
                  32.10     1:06.05 (33.95)     1:41.79 (35.74)     2:18.00 (36.21)
 12 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               2:15.17    2:18.03  
                  31.68     1:06.64 (34.96)     1:42.78 (36.14)     2:18.03 (35.25)
 13 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               2:22.53    2:19.67  
                  30.99     1:05.89 (34.90)     1:42.92 (37.03)     2:19.67 (36.75)
 14 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:25.07    2:20.04  
                  33.08     1:09.48 (36.40)     1:45.06 (35.58)     2:20.04 (34.98)
 15 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:15.28    2:21.49  
                  32.32     1:07.95 (35.63)     1:44.65 (36.70)     2:21.49 (36.84)
 16 Jones, Amanda M           17 MAC-NC               2:17.73    2:22.07  
                  32.66     1:07.89 (35.23)     1:45.18 (37.29)     2:22.07 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               2:16.65    2:22.09  
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)     1:44.67 (36.63)     2:22.09 (37.42)
 18 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               2:15.73    2:22.31  
                  32.90     1:08.34 (35.44)     1:44.70 (36.36)     2:22.31 (37.61)
 19 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               2:21.01    2:22.72  
                  33.34     1:08.95 (35.61)     1:45.90 (36.95)     2:22.72 (36.82)
 19 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               2:24.55    2:22.72  
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)     1:45.26 (37.44)     2:22.72 (37.46)
 21 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               2:27.39    2:22.84  
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)     1:46.16 (37.18)     2:22.84 (36.68)
 22 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               2:26.88    2:24.08  
                  34.98     1:12.50 (37.52)     1:49.89 (37.39)     2:24.08 (34.19)
 23 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               2:20.08    2:24.37  
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)     1:47.37 (37.15)     2:24.37 (37.00)
 24 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               2:27.62    2:25.75  
                  33.86     1:09.76 (35.90)     1:48.09 (38.33)     2:25.75 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               2:25.06    2:28.10  
                  35.85     1:13.54 (37.69)     1:51.32 (37.78)     2:28.10 (36.78)
 26 Rodgers, Brenna A         16 MAC-NC               2:29.43    2:28.43  
                  35.14     1:12.73 (37.59)     1:50.95 (38.22)     2:28.43 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               2:29.95    2:32.31  
                  37.01     1:14.99 (37.98)     1:53.96 (38.97)     2:32.31 (38.35)
 28 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               2:28.63    2:32.38  
                  34.52     1:11.73 (37.21)     1:52.14 (40.41)     2:32.38 (40.24)
 29 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               2:28.00    2:32.91  
                  35.51     1:13.54 (38.03)     1:53.43 (39.89)     2:32.91 (39.48)
 30 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               2:24.38    2:34.96  
                  36.21     1:15.53 (39.32)     1:55.84 (40.31)     2:34.96 (39.12)
 31 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               2:42.57    2:38.18  
                  37.85     1:18.25 (40.40)     1:59.10 (40.85)     2:38.18 (39.08)
 32 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               2:29.61    2:39.19  
                  37.03     1:16.69 (39.66)     1:58.07 (41.38)     2:39.19 (41.12)
 33 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               2:40.84    2:40.01  
                  38.46     1:19.10 (40.64)     1:59.92 (40.82)     2:40.01 (40.09)
 34 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               2:35.79    2:40.02  
                  36.27     1:15.97 (39.70)     1:59.31 (43.34)     2:40.02 (40.71)
 35 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              2:52.93    2:51.78  
                  39.80     1:23.07 (43.27)     2:07.11 (44.04)     2:51.78 (44.67)
 -- Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               2:25.84         DQ  
                  34.74     1:10.85 (36.11)     1:47.38 (36.53)          DQ (37.14)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC               1:55.55    1:53.93  
                  26.66       55.46 (28.80)     1:25.03 (29.57)     1:53.93 (28.90)
  2 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC               1:57.99    1:57.62  
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)     1:27.49 (30.74)     1:57.62 (30.13)
  3 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC               2:03.09    1:59.66  
                  27.76       57.42 (29.66)     1:28.42 (31.00)     1:59.66 (31.24)
  4 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               2:06.12    2:02.87  
                  28.36     1:00.10 (31.74)     1:32.21 (32.11)     2:02.87 (30.66)
  5 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               2:02.14    2:03.06  
                  27.88       59.31 (31.43)     1:31.87 (32.56)     2:03.06 (31.19)
  6 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               2:05.25    2:04.10  
                  29.11     1:00.53 (31.42)     1:32.68 (32.15)     2:04.10 (31.42)
  7 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               2:08.13    2:08.01  
                  29.54     1:01.33 (31.79)     1:34.67 (33.34)     2:08.01 (33.34)
  8 Fletcher, Josh A          16 MAC-NC               1:53.62    2:14.05  
                  24.44       50.51 (26.07)     1:34.98 (44.47)     2:14.05 (39.07)
B - Final
  9 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               2:10.48    2:03.81  
                  28.89       59.74 (30.85)     1:31.88 (32.14)     2:03.81 (31.93)
 10 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               2:08.57    2:08.28  
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)     1:36.00 (33.52)     2:08.28 (32.28)
 11 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               2:12.54    2:08.71  
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)     1:35.71 (32.97)     2:08.71 (33.00)
 12 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               2:09.46    2:11.45  
                  29.83     1:02.75 (32.92)     1:37.21 (34.46)     2:11.45 (34.24)
 13 Languell, Christopher J   16 MAC-NC               2:14.26    2:12.84  
                  31.35     1:05.02 (33.67)     1:39.04 (34.02)     2:12.84 (33.80)
 14 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               2:16.79    2:17.81  
                  30.66     1:06.19 (35.53)     1:43.02 (36.83)     2:17.81 (34.79)
 15 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:20.39    2:18.37  
                  32.65     1:07.82 (35.17)     1:43.90 (36.08)     2:18.37 (34.47)
 16 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               2:20.65    2:19.50  
                  32.01     1:06.92 (34.91)     1:43.24 (36.32)     2:19.50 (36.26)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ryan C          17 MAC-NC               1:58.86    1:52.84  
                  25.96       54.72 (28.76)     1:23.92 (29.20)     1:52.84 (28.92)
  2 Fletcher, Josh A          16 MAC-NC               1:53.27    1:53.62  
                  26.15       54.51 (28.36)     1:24.06 (29.55)     1:53.62 (29.56)
  3 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC               2:00.35    1:55.55  
                  27.26       56.50 (29.24)     1:26.37 (29.87)     1:55.55 (29.18)
  4 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC               2:02.71    1:57.99  
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)     1:28.14 (30.83)     1:57.99 (29.85)
  5 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               2:02.76    2:02.14  
                  28.24       59.31 (31.07)     1:30.93 (31.62)     2:02.14 (31.21)
  6 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC               2:07.09    2:03.09  
                  28.74       59.04 (30.30)     1:30.61 (31.57)     2:03.09 (32.48)
  7 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               2:07.40    2:05.25  
                  29.65     1:01.48 (31.83)     1:33.33 (31.85)     2:05.25 (31.92)
  8 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               2:09.84    2:06.12  
                  28.90     1:01.06 (32.16)     1:34.07 (33.01)     2:06.12 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               2:09.88    2:08.13  
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)     1:34.86 (33.14)     2:08.13 (33.27)
 10 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               2:13.27    2:08.57  
                  29.56     1:01.79 (32.23)     1:35.27 (33.48)     2:08.57 (33.30)
 11 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               2:11.85    2:09.46  
                  29.88     1:02.85 (32.97)     1:36.47 (33.62)     2:09.46 (32.99)
 12 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    14 MAC-NC               2:18.31    2:10.21  
                  30.61                             1:36.58 ( )     2:10.21 (33.63)
 13 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               1:58.93    2:10.48  
                  30.20     1:02.97 (32.77)     1:37.35 (34.38)     2:10.48 (33.13)
 14 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               2:14.96    2:12.54  
                  30.72     1:03.81 (33.09)     1:38.34 (34.53)     2:12.54 (34.20)
 15 Languell, Christopher J   16 MAC-NC               2:16.59    2:14.26  
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)     1:39.79 (34.17)     2:14.26 (34.47)
 16 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               2:21.87    2:16.20  
                  31.40     1:06.50 (35.10)     1:41.77 (35.27)     2:16.20 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               2:31.92    2:16.79  
                  30.45     1:05.29 (34.84)     1:42.23 (36.94)     2:16.79 (34.56)
 18 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:16.64    2:20.39  
                  33.89     1:09.90 (36.01)     1:44.32 (34.42)     2:20.39 (36.07)
 19 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               2:36.88    2:20.65  
                  32.63     1:08.20 (35.57)     1:44.76 (36.56)     2:20.65 (35.89)
 20 Heldman, Will M           16 MAC-NC               2:13.45    2:21.58  
                  34.34     1:10.49 (36.15)     1:46.72 (36.23)     2:21.58 (34.86)
 21 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               2:16.93    2:22.48  
                  32.17     1:07.67 (35.50)     1:44.90 (37.23)     2:22.48 (37.58)
 -- Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanley, Amaya A           14 MAC-NC               2:09.42    2:08.87  
                  29.70     1:02.21 (32.51)     1:35.81 (33.60)     2:08.87 (33.06)
  2 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               2:15.15    2:15.11  
                  31.56     1:05.80 (34.24)     1:40.62 (34.82)     2:15.11 (34.49)
  3 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               2:16.37    2:15.35  
                  31.67     1:05.75 (34.08)     1:40.63 (34.88)     2:15.35 (34.72)
  4 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               2:16.16    2:15.61  
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)     1:40.31 (35.13)     2:15.61 (35.30)
  5 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:15.12    2:15.63  
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)     1:41.01 (34.95)     2:15.63 (34.62)
  6 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               2:15.96    2:16.27  
                  31.87     1:05.52 (33.65)     1:40.52 (35.00)     2:16.27 (35.75)
  7 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               2:17.35    2:16.71  
                  31.84     1:06.63 (34.79)     1:41.83 (35.20)     2:16.71 (34.88)
  8 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               2:16.32    2:19.07  
                  32.30     1:06.97 (34.67)     1:42.99 (36.02)     2:19.07 (36.08)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               2:17.67    2:13.93  
                  31.32     1:04.91 (33.59)     1:39.55 (34.64)     2:13.93 (34.38)
 10 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               2:20.53    2:17.46  
                  31.90     1:05.84 (33.94)     1:41.19 (35.35)     2:17.46 (36.27)
 11 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               2:18.81    2:18.05  
                  32.31     1:07.26 (34.95)     1:42.64 (35.38)     2:18.05 (35.41)
 12 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:21.08    2:19.84  
                  32.89     1:08.26 (35.37)     1:44.31 (36.05)     2:19.84 (35.53)
 13 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               2:20.34    2:20.56  
                  33.14     1:09.19 (36.05)     1:45.37 (36.18)     2:20.56 (35.19)
 14 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:20.20    2:23.31  
                  33.50     1:09.05 (35.55)     1:46.14 (37.09)     2:23.31 (37.17)
 15 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               2:21.42    2:26.50  
                  33.99     1:10.67 (36.68)     1:49.04 (38.37)     2:26.50 (37.46)
 16 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               2:22.57    2:27.33  
                  34.82     1:12.62 (37.80)     1:51.08 (38.46)     2:27.33 (36.25)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanley, Amaya A           14 MAC-NC               2:17.43    2:09.42  
                  29.74     1:02.42 (32.68)     1:36.58 (34.16)     2:09.42 (32.84)
  2 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:23.30    2:15.12  
                  32.38     1:06.07 (33.69)     1:40.48 (34.41)     2:15.12 (34.64)
  3 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               2:20.70    2:15.15  
                  31.88     1:05.84 (33.96)     1:40.75 (34.91)     2:15.15 (34.40)
  4 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               2:17.53    2:15.96  
                  32.04     1:06.13 (34.09)     1:40.83 (34.70)     2:15.96 (35.13)
  5 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               2:19.35    2:16.16  
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:40.40 (35.40)     2:16.16 (35.76)
  6 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               2:17.60    2:16.32  
                  32.02     1:06.31 (34.29)     1:41.47 (35.16)     2:16.32 (34.85)
  7 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               2:17.15    2:16.37  
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)     1:41.19 (35.19)     2:16.37 (35.18)
  8 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               2:21.23    2:17.35  
                  31.98     1:06.61 (34.63)     1:42.34 (35.73)     2:17.35 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               2:15.49    2:17.67  
                  32.30     1:07.14 (34.84)     1:43.10 (35.96)     2:17.67 (34.57)
 10 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               2:23.77    2:18.81  
                  32.10     1:06.98 (34.88)     1:42.42 (35.44)     2:18.81 (36.39)
 11 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:27.26    2:20.20  
                  33.78     1:09.35 (35.57)     1:44.90 (35.55)     2:20.20 (35.30)
 12 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               2:24.69    2:20.34  
                  33.34     1:09.43 (36.09)     1:45.52 (36.09)     2:20.34 (34.82)
 13 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               2:21.16    2:20.53  
                  33.24     1:08.79 (35.55)     1:45.18 (36.39)     2:20.53 (35.35)
 14 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               2:21.22    2:21.02  
                  34.00     1:10.35 (36.35)     1:46.17 (35.82)     2:21.02 (34.85)
 15 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:22.70    2:21.08  
                  33.00     1:08.64 (35.64)     1:44.95 (36.31)     2:21.08 (36.13)
 16 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               2:16.76    2:21.42  
                  31.79     1:06.24 (34.45)     1:42.94 (36.70)     2:21.42 (38.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               2:27.26    2:22.57  
                  34.67     1:11.19 (36.52)     1:47.15 (35.96)     2:22.57 (35.42)
 18 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               2:25.26    2:23.12  
                  32.90     1:09.22 (36.32)     1:46.85 (37.63)     2:23.12 (36.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               2:25.71    2:24.17  
                  33.36     1:10.56 (37.20)     1:47.17 (36.61)     2:24.17 (37.00)
 20 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               2:26.29    2:24.24  
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)     1:47.44 (37.98)     2:24.24 (36.80)
 21 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               2:30.98    2:24.50  
                  34.43     1:11.32 (36.89)     1:48.74 (37.42)     2:24.50 (35.76)
 22 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               2:25.00    2:27.42  
                  34.68     1:11.90 (37.22)     1:50.69 (38.79)     2:27.42 (36.73)
 23 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               2:30.06    2:27.54  
                  35.16     1:12.23 (37.07)     1:49.91 (37.68)     2:27.54 (37.63)
 24 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               2:32.17    2:28.40  
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)     1:50.33 (37.87)     2:28.40 (38.07)
 25 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC               2:25.01    2:28.42  
                  34.64     1:13.17 (38.53)     1:51.70 (38.53)     2:28.42 (36.72)
 26 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               2:38.35    2:29.81  
                  37.05     1:15.36 (38.31)     1:53.20 (37.84)     2:29.81 (36.61)
 27 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC               2:36.44    2:31.12  
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)     1:51.33 (39.66)     2:31.12 (39.79)
 28 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               2:31.66    2:32.32  
                  36.01     1:14.53 (38.52)     1:53.74 (39.21)     2:32.32 (38.58)
 29 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               2:40.44    2:32.61  
                  36.81     1:16.25 (39.44)     1:55.52 (39.27)     2:32.61 (37.09)
 30 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               2:33.64    2:33.30  
                  36.49     1:14.90 (38.41)     1:53.61 (38.71)     2:33.30 (39.69)
 31 Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC               2:29.18    2:34.06  
                  36.03     1:14.19 (38.16)     1:54.75 (40.56)     2:34.06 (39.31)
 32 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               2:36.98    2:34.09  
                  37.40     1:16.99 (39.59)     1:56.27 (39.28)     2:34.09 (37.82)
 33 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               2:36.68    2:37.06  
                  36.71     1:17.39 (40.68)     1:58.86 (41.47)     2:37.06 (38.20)
 34 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               2:32.96    2:38.22  
                  37.07     1:17.72 (40.65)     1:58.14 (40.42)     2:38.22 (40.08)
 35 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC               2:43.26    2:39.90  
                  37.82     1:18.54 (40.72)     2:00.39 (41.85)     2:39.90 (39.51)
 36 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              2:41.08    2:40.64  
                  38.25     1:19.24 (40.99)     2:00.67 (41.43)     2:40.64 (39.97)
 37 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               2:42.66    2:40.67  
                  37.88     1:18.96 (41.08)     2:00.59 (41.63)     2:40.67 (40.08)
 38 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               2:41.78    2:41.32  
                  36.35     1:17.62 (41.27)     2:00.34 (42.72)     2:41.32 (40.98)
 39 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:41.86  
                  38.11     1:19.91 (41.80)     2:01.84 (41.93)     2:41.86 (40.02)
 40 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               2:43.09    2:42.40  
                  38.65     1:19.25 (40.60)     2:01.27 (42.02)     2:42.40 (41.13)
 41 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               2:50.61    2:44.94  
                  39.54     1:21.08 (41.54)     2:02.76 (41.68)     2:44.94 (42.18)
 42 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               2:43.52    2:45.00  
                  39.67   2:45.00 (2:05.33)                                        
 43 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               2:37.68    2:46.72  
                                1:18.40 ( )     2:02.96 (44.56)     2:46.72 (43.76)
 44 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               2:56.01    2:54.92  
                  42.26     1:26.94 (44.68)     2:12.11 (45.17)     2:54.92 (42.81)
 45 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               3:05.17    3:01.52  
                  43.60     1:30.26 (46.66)     2:17.85 (47.59)     3:01.52 (43.67)
 46 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               3:09.75    3:18.12  
                  42.57     1:31.67 (49.10)     2:26.38 (54.71)     3:18.12 (51.74)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               2:06.18    2:04.60  
                  29.92     1:02.11 (32.19)     1:34.08 (31.97)     2:04.60 (30.52)
  2 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               2:07.86    2:04.68  
                  28.87     1:00.91 (32.04)     1:33.53 (32.62)     2:04.68 (31.15)
  3 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               2:09.84    2:09.21  
                  30.84     1:03.14 (32.30)     1:36.25 (33.11)     2:09.21 (32.96)
  4 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               2:08.40    2:11.67  
                  31.72     1:04.78 (33.06)     1:38.10 (33.32)     2:11.67 (33.57)
  5 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               2:12.31    2:12.91  
                  31.55     1:05.32 (33.77)     1:39.31 (33.99)     2:12.91 (33.60)
  6 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:12.57    2:13.17  
                  31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)     1:41.60 (35.17)     2:13.17 (31.57)
  7 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               2:09.45    2:14.63  
                  32.31     1:06.32 (34.01)     1:40.70 (34.38)     2:14.63 (33.93)
  8 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               2:12.23    2:15.27  
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)     1:41.02 (35.02)     2:15.27 (34.25)
B - Final
  9 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               2:16.35    2:13.23  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:38.27 (34.53)     2:13.23 (34.96)
 10 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               2:15.09    2:15.17  
                  31.27     1:04.87 (33.60)     1:39.91 (35.04)     2:15.17 (35.26)
 11 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               2:18.87    2:19.35  
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:44.53 (36.38)     2:19.35 (34.82)
 12 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:18.56    2:24.56  
                  33.43     1:09.82 (36.39)     1:47.52 (37.70)     2:24.56 (37.04)
 13 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               2:32.24    2:27.40  
                  34.92     1:11.98 (37.06)     1:50.79 (38.81)     2:27.40 (36.61)
 14 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC               2:32.67    2:28.44  
                  34.03     1:12.08 (38.05)     1:51.01 (38.93)     2:28.44 (37.43)
 15 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               2:31.18    2:28.59  
                  34.86     1:13.35 (38.49)     1:52.35 (39.00)     2:28.59 (36.24)
 16 Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               2:37.87    2:34.99  
                  36.52     1:15.62 (39.10)     1:56.91 (41.29)     2:34.99 (38.08)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               2:13.09    2:06.18  
                  30.20     1:02.12 (31.92)     1:34.55 (32.43)     2:06.18 (31.63)
  2 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               2:15.30    2:07.86  
                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)     1:35.14 (33.07)     2:07.86 (32.72)
  3 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               2:08.29    2:08.40  
                  30.37     1:03.15 (32.78)     1:35.63 (32.48)     2:08.40 (32.77)
  4 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               2:09.79    2:09.45  
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)     1:36.65 (33.28)     2:09.45 (32.80)
  5 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               2:10.38    2:09.84  
                  31.28     1:03.33 (32.05)     1:36.86 (33.53)     2:09.84 (32.98)
  6 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               2:12.93    2:12.23  
                  30.63     1:03.85 (33.22)     1:38.60 (34.75)     2:12.23 (33.63)
  7 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               2:25.25    2:12.31  
                  31.64     1:05.12 (33.48)     1:39.01 (33.89)     2:12.31 (33.30)
  8 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:12.52    2:12.57  
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)     1:39.29 (34.75)     2:12.57 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               2:14.81    2:15.09  
                  31.29     1:05.19 (33.90)     1:40.51 (35.32)     2:15.09 (34.58)
 10 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               2:19.70    2:16.35  
                  31.56     1:05.99 (34.43)     1:41.46 (35.47)     2:16.35 (34.89)
 11 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:22.84    2:18.56  
                  32.18     1:07.04 (34.86)     1:42.95 (35.91)     2:18.56 (35.61)
 12 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               2:18.97    2:18.87  
                  32.23     1:07.11 (34.88)     1:43.20 (36.09)     2:18.87 (35.67)
 13 Carlisto, Evan A          13 MAC-NC               2:37.00    2:30.86  
                  37.01                             1:53.88 ( )     2:30.86 (36.98)
 14 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               2:32.88    2:31.18  
                  35.13     1:14.06 (38.93)     1:54.03 (39.97)     2:31.18 (37.15)
 15 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               2:32.72    2:32.24  
                  35.47     1:14.84 (39.37)     1:54.39 (39.55)     2:32.24 (37.85)
 16 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC               2:32.49    2:32.67  
                                1:12.82 ( )     1:52.93 (40.11)     2:32.67 (39.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               2:44.41    2:37.87  
                  36.21     1:16.11 (39.90)     1:58.39 (42.28)     2:37.87 (39.48)
 18 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC        2:58.17    2:38.85  
                                1:16.88 ( )   2:38.85 (1:21.97)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scalise, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               2:32.23    2:41.15  
                  37.49     1:17.82 (40.33)     2:00.01 (42.19)     2:41.15 (41.14)
 20 Monteith, Landon A        13 MAC-NC               2:53.78    2:46.17  
                  39.96     1:22.04 (42.08)     2:05.24 (43.20)     2:46.17 (40.93)
 21 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               2:48.45    2:46.90  
                  39.07     1:21.33 (42.26)     2:04.50 (43.17)     2:46.90 (42.40)
 22 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               2:58.18    2:54.10  
                  40.10     1:25.93 (45.83)     2:11.22 (45.29)     2:54.10 (42.88)
 23 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.70  
                  39.00     1:23.56 (44.56)     2:12.45 (48.89)     2:56.70 (44.25)
 24 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               3:00.41    2:57.25  
                  40.15     1:26.19 (46.04)     2:12.86 (46.67)     2:57.25 (44.39)
 25 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               2:56.94    2:57.85  
                  41.47     1:26.96 (45.49)     2:11.98 (45.02)     2:57.85 (45.87)
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC               1:04.79    1:04.89  
                  29.91     1:04.89 (34.98)                                        
  2 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC               1:08.07    1:07.26  
                  31.27     1:07.26 (35.99)                                        
  3 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               1:10.25    1:08.75  
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)                                        
  4 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               1:09.48    1:08.96  
                  32.12     1:08.96 (36.84)                                        
  5 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               1:09.67    1:09.22  
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)                                        
  6 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               1:09.17    1:09.32  
                  32.46     1:09.32 (36.86)                                        
  7 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               1:10.35    1:10.46  
                  32.85     1:10.46 (37.61)                                        
  8 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               1:09.99    1:10.66  
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               1:10.88    1:09.48  
                  33.05     1:09.48 (36.43)                                        
 10 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:11.12    1:11.05  
                  33.63     1:11.05 (37.42)                                        
 11 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC               1:12.13    1:11.68  
                  33.43     1:11.68 (38.25)                                        
 12 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               1:10.91    1:12.02  
                  33.70     1:12.02 (38.32)                                        
 13 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:13.40    1:13.38  
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)                                        
 14 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               1:13.74    1:13.93  
                  34.48     1:13.93 (39.45)                                        
 15 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               1:14.42    1:14.65  
                  35.57     1:14.65 (39.08)                                        
 16 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               1:14.70    1:16.42  
                  35.20     1:16.42 (41.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC               1:15.15    1:13.10  
                  34.22     1:13.10 (38.88)                                        
 18 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               1:16.69    1:15.49  
                  36.25     1:15.49 (39.24)                                        
 19 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:16.49  
                  36.09     1:16.49 (40.40)                                        
 20 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               1:17.70    1:17.16  
                  37.08     1:17.16 (40.08)                                        
 21 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               1:18.29    1:17.31  
                  36.00     1:17.31 (41.31)                                        
 22 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:17.41  
                  37.08     1:17.41 (40.33)                                        
 23 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:17.33    1:17.92  
                  36.81     1:17.92 (41.11)                                        
 24 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               1:17.16    1:18.13  
                  36.11     1:18.13 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC               1:04.83    1:04.79  
                  30.00     1:04.79 (34.79)                                        
  2 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC               1:07.10    1:07.82  
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)                                        
  3 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC               1:08.16    1:08.07  
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)                                        
  4 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               1:09.97    1:09.17  
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)                                        
  5 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               1:08.51    1:09.48  
                  32.64     1:09.48 (36.84)                                        
  6 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               1:09.32    1:09.67  
                  33.54     1:09.67 (36.13)                                        
  7 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               1:08.79    1:09.99  
                  33.74     1:09.99 (36.25)                                        
  8 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               1:08.79    1:10.25  
                  33.84     1:10.25 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               1:10.37    1:10.35  
                  32.68     1:10.35 (37.67)                                        
 10 Duguid, Jasmine M         18 MAC-NC               1:08.31    1:10.36  
                  33.41     1:10.36 (36.95)                                        
 11 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               1:11.29    1:10.57  
                  33.62     1:10.57 (36.95)                                        
 12 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               1:09.79    1:10.88  
                  33.65     1:10.88 (37.23)                                        
 13 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               1:10.40    1:10.91  
                  33.70     1:10.91 (37.21)                                        
 14 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:11.12  
                  34.36     1:11.12 (36.76)                                        
 15 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC               1:08.06    1:12.13  
                  34.05     1:12.13 (38.08)                                        
 16 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC               1:15.19    1:12.93  
                  34.33     1:12.93 (38.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Menkhaus, Madeline G      13 MAC-NC               1:13.16    1:13.01  
                  34.19     1:13.01 (38.82)                                        
 18 Graham, Emerson L         17 MAC-NC               1:07.29    1:13.11  
                  33.88     1:13.11 (39.23)                                        
 19 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:13.25    1:13.40  
                  34.52     1:13.40 (38.88)                                        
 20 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:13.74  
                  34.24     1:13.74 (39.50)                                        
 21 Russell, Claire           14 MAC-NC               1:15.92    1:14.28  
                  35.28     1:14.28 (39.00)                                        
 22 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               1:16.61    1:14.42  
                  35.44     1:14.42 (38.98)                                        
 23 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               1:13.30    1:14.70  
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)                                        
 24 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC               1:12.99    1:15.15  
                  35.55     1:15.15 (39.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               1:14.85    1:15.66  
                  35.65     1:15.66 (40.01)                                        
 26 Noonan, Mia A             15 MAC-NC               1:13.95    1:16.41  
                  35.60     1:16.41 (40.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               1:16.27    1:16.69  
                  36.59     1:16.69 (40.10)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               1:24.34    1:17.16  
                  37.05     1:17.16 (40.11)                                        
 29 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:25.08    1:17.33  
                  36.84     1:17.33 (40.49)                                        
 30 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC                    NT    1:17.36  
                  37.94     1:17.36 (39.42)                                        
 31 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               1:19.13    1:17.70  
                  38.02     1:17.70 (39.68)                                        
 32 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:19.60    1:17.78  
                  36.88     1:17.78 (40.90)                                        
 33 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               1:17.49    1:18.29  
                  36.86     1:18.29 (41.43)                                        
 34 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               1:29.28    1:18.36  
                  37.24     1:18.36 (41.12)                                        
 35 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC               1:19.39    1:18.65  
                  36.87     1:18.65 (41.78)                                        
 36 Hixson, Kaelyn R          16 WNCY-NC              1:21.38    1:18.69  
                  37.96     1:18.69 (40.73)                                        
 37 Jordan, Veronika T        15 MAC-NC               1:19.35    1:18.84  
                  37.67     1:18.84 (41.17)                                        
 38 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               1:19.58    1:19.37  
                  37.75     1:19.37 (41.62)                                        
 39 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               1:19.47    1:19.93  
                  37.86     1:19.93 (42.07)                                        
 40 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               1:20.92    1:19.94  
                  37.08     1:19.94 (42.86)                                        
 41 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               1:17.26    1:20.58  
                  38.07     1:20.58 (42.51)                                        
 42 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               1:21.53    1:20.96  
                  38.11     1:20.96 (42.85)                                        
 43 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               1:26.84    1:20.98  
                  38.08     1:20.98 (42.90)                                        
 44 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:22.30    1:21.45  
                  38.96     1:21.45 (42.49)                                        
 45 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:23.91    1:21.74  
                  39.04     1:21.74 (42.70)                                        
 46 Powell, Ashley E          16 MAC-NC               1:18.00    1:22.09  
                  38.27     1:22.09 (43.82)                                        
 47 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               1:20.05    1:22.66  
                  39.37     1:22.66 (43.29)                                        
 48 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.35  
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 49 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               1:33.80    1:31.26  
                  43.20     1:31.26 (48.06)                                        
 50 Houser, Charlotte M       15 MAC-NC               1:29.60    1:32.93  
                  42.58     1:32.93 (50.35)                                        
 51 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              1:37.62    1:35.23  
                  44.10     1:35.23 (51.13)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC               1:00.39    1:01.35  
                  28.77     1:01.35 (32.58)                                        
  2 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:02.38  
                  29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)                                        
  3 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               1:04.83    1:03.27  
                  30.40     1:03.27 (32.87)                                        
  4 Murray, Joseph J          18 MAC-NC               1:02.37    1:04.04  
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)                                        
  5 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               1:04.22    1:04.32  
                  29.81     1:04.32 (34.51)                                        
  6 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC               1:06.33    1:05.19  
                  31.07     1:05.19 (34.12)                                        
  7 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               1:05.87    1:05.68  
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)                                        
  8 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               1:06.13    1:06.89  
                  30.96     1:06.89 (35.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC               1:07.20    1:06.06  
                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)                                        
 10 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               1:07.07    1:06.38  
                  31.24     1:06.38 (35.14)                                        
 11 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               1:08.27    1:06.47  
                  32.16     1:06.47 (34.31)                                        
 12 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:08.86  
                  31.99     1:08.86 (36.87)                                        
 13 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               1:11.03    1:10.26  
                  31.99     1:10.26 (38.27)                                        
 14 Languell, Christopher J   16 MAC-NC               1:09.85    1:10.47  
                  32.53     1:10.47 (37.94)                                        
 15 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               1:10.71    1:10.95  
                  33.26     1:10.95 (37.69)                                        
 16 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:11.04    1:11.90  
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               1:11.35    1:09.63  
                  33.43     1:09.63 (36.20)                                        
 18 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:12.59    1:10.37  
                  32.88     1:10.37 (37.49)                                        
 19 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               1:11.59    1:10.70  
                  33.20     1:10.70 (37.50)                                        
 20 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               1:14.35    1:11.68  
                  32.56     1:11.68 (39.12)                                        
 21 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC               1:11.59    1:13.60  
                  34.71     1:13.60 (38.89)                                        
 22 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               1:16.76    1:13.71  
                  34.71     1:13.71 (39.00)                                        
 23 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               1:14.83    1:14.67  
                  35.68     1:14.67 (38.99)                                        
 24 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:14.83    1:14.82  
                  35.58     1:14.82 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conklin, Justin P         18 MAC-NC                 57.51    1:00.13  
                  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)                                        
  2 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC                 58.74    1:00.16  
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)                                        
  3 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 59.11    1:00.39  
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)                                        
  4 Gambill, Avery A          17 MAC-NC                 58.03    1:00.73  
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)                                        
  5 Manchester, Coleman R     18 MAC-NC               1:07.06    1:00.96  
                  28.70     1:00.96 (32.26)                                        
  6 Svane-From, Thomas A      16 MAC-NC               1:04.32    1:01.93  
                  28.95     1:01.93 (32.98)                                        
  7 Murray, Joseph J          18 MAC-NC               1:00.44    1:02.37  
                  29.49     1:02.37 (32.88)                                        
  8 McMurry, Alex Z           18 MAC-NC               1:00.60    1:02.40  
                  29.32     1:02.40 (33.08)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Josh E           18 MAC-NC                 58.51    1:02.40  
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               1:03.44    1:02.61  
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)                                        
 11 Plumb, Nicholas R         18 MAC-NC               1:05.89    1:03.07  
                  30.16     1:03.07 (32.91)                                        
 12 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               1:03.84    1:04.22  
                  30.37     1:04.22 (33.85)                                        
 13 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               1:06.89    1:04.83  
                  30.33     1:04.83 (34.50)                                        
 14 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               1:11.04    1:05.87  
                  31.35     1:05.87 (34.52)                                        
 15 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               1:05.22    1:06.13  
                  30.76     1:06.13 (35.37)                                        
 16 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC               1:11.61    1:06.33  
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               1:10.44    1:07.07  
                  32.01     1:07.07 (35.06)                                        
 18 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC               1:11.31    1:07.20  
                  31.93     1:07.20 (35.27)                                        
 19 Hager, Benjamin J         14 MAC-NC               1:05.16    1:07.31  
                  32.13     1:07.31 (35.18)                                        
 20 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               1:08.93    1:08.27  
                  33.36     1:08.27 (34.91)                                        
 21 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:10.28    1:08.61  
                  32.23     1:08.61 (36.38)                                        
 22 Languell, Christopher J   16 MAC-NC               1:12.88    1:09.85  
                  33.00     1:09.85 (36.85)                                        
 23 Brewer, Brayden R         13 MAC-NC               1:13.92    1:10.21  
                  32.49     1:10.21 (37.72)                                        
 24 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               1:12.11    1:10.71  
                  33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               1:17.23    1:11.03  
                  33.53     1:11.03 (37.50)                                        
 26 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:14.10    1:11.04  
                  34.24     1:11.04 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               1:13.52    1:11.35  
                  33.96     1:11.35 (37.39)                                        
 28 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               1:17.26    1:11.59  
                  34.75     1:11.59 (36.84)                                        
 28 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC               1:11.93    1:11.59  
                  33.25     1:11.59 (38.34)                                        
 30 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               1:14.34    1:12.17  
                  36.22     1:12.17 (35.95)                                        
 31 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:10.42    1:12.59  
                  34.99     1:12.59 (37.60)                                        
 32 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               1:06.25    1:14.35  
                  34.17     1:14.35 (40.18)                                        
 33 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:29.72    1:14.83  
                  35.34     1:14.83 (39.49)                                        
 33 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               1:24.29    1:14.83  
                  35.60     1:14.83 (39.23)                                        
 35 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               1:22.38    1:16.76  
                  37.07     1:16.76 (39.69)                                        
 36 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:20.67    1:17.10  
                  36.31     1:17.10 (40.79)                                        
 37 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               1:20.12    1:17.75  
                  36.32     1:17.75 (41.43)                                        
 38 Tewari, Pranay            15 MAC-NC               1:31.14    1:38.58  
                  47.65     1:38.58 (50.93)                                        
 -- Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC                 58.27         DQ  
                  28.13          DQ (32.07)                                        
 -- Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               1:06.95         DQ  
                  30.74          DQ (35.24)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC               1:11.82    1:10.30  
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)                                        
  2 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               1:12.85    1:11.46  
                  33.66     1:11.46 (37.80)                                        
  3 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               1:14.18    1:12.63  
                  34.14     1:12.63 (38.49)                                        
  4 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               1:13.76    1:12.96  
                  34.87     1:12.96 (38.09)                                        
  5 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               1:14.13    1:13.22  
                  34.21     1:13.22 (39.01)                                        
  6 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               1:15.58    1:13.84  
                  35.60     1:13.84 (38.24)                                        
  7 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               1:16.51    1:15.78  
                  35.29     1:15.78 (40.49)                                        
  8 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               1:16.33    1:16.53  
                  35.99     1:16.53 (40.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               1:16.85    1:15.34  
                  35.38     1:15.34 (39.96)                                        
 10 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               1:16.61    1:16.03  
                  35.89     1:16.03 (40.14)                                        
 11 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC               1:17.92    1:17.06  
                  36.34     1:17.06 (40.72)                                        
 12 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:17.03    1:17.08  
                  37.54     1:17.08 (39.54)                                        
 13 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:18.86    1:17.13  
                  36.87     1:17.13 (40.26)                                        
 14 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               1:17.56    1:18.20  
                  36.57     1:18.20 (41.63)                                        
 15 Foster, Kailey A          14 MAC-NC               1:19.72    1:20.00  
                  38.06     1:20.00 (41.94)                                        
 16 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               1:20.02    1:20.72  
                  38.71     1:20.72 (42.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC               1:11.98    1:11.82  
                  33.79     1:11.82 (38.03)                                        
  2 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               1:15.05    1:12.85  
                  34.60     1:12.85 (38.25)                                        
  3 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               1:16.74    1:13.76  
                  34.69     1:13.76 (39.07)                                        
  4 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               1:16.35    1:14.13  
                  34.72     1:14.13 (39.41)                                        
  5 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               1:14.54    1:14.18  
                  34.51     1:14.18 (39.67)                                        
  6 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               1:13.13    1:15.58  
                  36.13     1:15.58 (39.45)                                        
  7 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               1:14.68    1:16.33  
                  36.67     1:16.33 (39.66)                                        
  8 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               1:18.81    1:16.51  
                  36.68     1:16.51 (39.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               1:20.71    1:16.61  
                  36.69     1:16.61 (39.92)                                        
 10 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               1:17.77    1:16.85  
                  36.32     1:16.85 (40.53)                                        
 11 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:16.06    1:17.03  
                  37.36     1:17.03 (39.67)                                        
 12 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               1:20.13    1:17.56  
                  37.16     1:17.56 (40.40)                                        
 13 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC               1:17.20    1:17.92  
                  37.06     1:17.92 (40.86)                                        
 14 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              1:19.30    1:18.56  
                  37.21     1:18.56 (41.35)                                        
 15 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:21.47    1:18.86  
                  38.33     1:18.86 (40.53)                                        
 16 Foster, Kailey A          14 MAC-NC               1:17.16    1:19.72  
                  36.92     1:19.72 (42.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               1:23.38    1:20.02  
                  38.06     1:20.02 (41.96)                                        
 18 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               1:22.36    1:20.03  
                  37.90     1:20.03 (42.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               1:20.53    1:20.08  
                  38.45     1:20.08 (41.63)                                        
 20 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               1:20.56    1:20.44  
                  38.42     1:20.44 (42.02)                                        
 21 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               1:20.63    1:20.82  
                  38.38     1:20.82 (42.44)                                        
 22 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               1:21.35    1:21.00  
                  39.41     1:21.00 (41.59)                                        
 23 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:24.74    1:21.94  
                  39.86     1:21.94 (42.08)                                        
 24 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC               1:21.78    1:22.31  
                  40.07     1:22.31 (42.24)                                        
 25 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               1:20.61    1:22.32  
                  38.28     1:22.32 (44.04)                                        
 26 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               1:24.11    1:23.09  
                  39.72     1:23.09 (43.37)                                        
 27 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               1:22.43    1:23.67  
                  39.49     1:23.67 (44.18)                                        
 28 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               1:23.92    1:23.70  
                  39.65     1:23.70 (44.05)                                        
 29 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               1:23.53    1:23.90  
                  40.32     1:23.90 (43.58)                                        
 30 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC               1:24.06    1:24.02  
                  40.48     1:24.02 (43.54)                                        
 31 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               1:26.93    1:24.16  
                  40.58     1:24.16 (43.58)                                        
 32 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               1:25.88    1:24.43  
                  40.74     1:24.43 (43.69)                                        
 33 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:24.69  
                  40.75     1:24.69 (43.94)                                        
 34 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               1:22.52    1:24.78  
                  39.98     1:24.78 (44.80)                                        
 35 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               1:28.17    1:25.13  
                  41.01     1:25.13 (44.12)                                        
 36 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               1:24.87    1:25.61  
                  41.91     1:25.61 (43.70)                                        
 37 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               1:20.14    1:25.85  
                  41.16     1:25.85 (44.69)                                        
 38 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               1:21.88    1:25.88  
                  41.24     1:25.88 (44.64)                                        
 39 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               1:25.15    1:26.13  
                  39.65     1:26.13 (46.48)                                        
 40 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC               1:26.25    1:26.56  
                  42.14     1:26.56 (44.42)                                        
 41 Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC               1:25.40    1:26.67  
                  41.26     1:26.67 (45.41)                                        
 42 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               1:31.54    1:27.60  
                  42.39     1:27.60 (45.21)                                        
 43 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               1:30.48    1:28.46  
                  42.17     1:28.46 (46.29)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               1:30.48    1:29.56  
                  43.40     1:29.56 (46.16)                                        
 45 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC               1:31.55    1:31.18  
                  42.80     1:31.18 (48.38)                                        
 46 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC               1:32.07    1:31.35  
                  42.81     1:31.35 (48.54)                                        
 47 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC               1:34.05    1:35.03  
                  45.63     1:35.03 (49.40)                                        
 48 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:33.48    1:35.13  
                  46.21     1:35.13 (48.92)                                        
 49 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               1:38.38    1:36.24  
                  47.22     1:36.24 (49.02)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               1:06.21    1:06.80  
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)                                        
  2 Agosto, Eli B             14 MAC-NC               1:10.57    1:09.19  
                  32.11     1:09.19 (37.08)                                        
  3 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               1:06.68    1:09.30  
                  32.59     1:09.30 (36.71)                                        
  4 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               1:07.68    1:09.32  
                  32.47     1:09.32 (36.85)                                        
  5 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               1:09.60    1:09.90  
                  33.20     1:09.90 (36.70)                                        
  6 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:09.75    1:10.40  
                  34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)                                        
  7 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:10.88  
                  33.37     1:10.88 (37.51)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               1:11.46    1:11.51  
                  33.75     1:11.51 (37.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               1:13.99    1:11.14  
                  34.52     1:11.14 (36.62)                                        
 10 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               1:13.90    1:14.20  
                  35.33     1:14.20 (38.87)                                        
 11 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               1:14.03    1:14.28  
                  35.36     1:14.28 (38.92)                                        
 12 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               1:14.45    1:14.33  
                  34.79     1:14.33 (39.54)                                        
 13 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:15.39    1:14.78  
                  34.61     1:14.78 (40.17)                                        
 14 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:14.74    1:14.81  
                  35.52     1:14.81 (39.29)                                        
 15 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:14.80    1:15.39  
                  35.74     1:15.39 (39.65)                                        
 16 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               1:15.98    1:16.03  
                  35.54     1:16.03 (40.49)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               1:04.93    1:06.21  
                  31.55     1:06.21 (34.66)                                        
  2 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               1:08.34    1:06.68  
                  31.54     1:06.68 (35.14)                                        
  3 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               1:11.15    1:07.68  
                  32.02     1:07.68 (35.66)                                        
  4 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:09.60  
                  33.09     1:09.60 (36.51)                                        
  5 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:09.69    1:09.75  
                  34.24     1:09.75 (35.51)                                        
  6 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               1:17.73    1:10.01  
                  34.09     1:10.01 (35.92)                                        
  7 Agosto, Eli B             14 MAC-NC               1:05.41    1:10.57  
                  33.33     1:10.57 (37.24)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               1:13.83    1:11.46  
                  34.87     1:11.46 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               1:14.22    1:13.90  
                  35.12     1:13.90 (38.78)                                        
 10 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               1:14.14    1:13.99  
                  35.13     1:13.99 (38.86)                                        
 11 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               1:13.15    1:14.03  
                  35.64     1:14.03 (38.39)                                        
 12 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               1:19.86    1:14.45  
                  35.21     1:14.45 (39.24)                                        
 13 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:18.49    1:14.74  
                  34.92     1:14.74 (39.82)                                        
 14 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:17.28    1:14.80  
                  35.37     1:14.80 (39.43)                                        
 15 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:15.74    1:15.39  
                  35.05     1:15.39 (40.34)                                        
 16 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               1:25.09    1:15.98  
                  36.32     1:15.98 (39.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               1:16.44    1:16.48  
                  37.12     1:16.48 (39.36)                                        
 18 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC        1:15.91    1:17.27  
                  38.08     1:17.27 (39.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:17.68    1:18.95  
                  36.36     1:18.95 (42.59)                                        
 20 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               1:17.76    1:19.25  
                  37.78     1:19.25 (41.47)                                        
 21 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               1:19.04    1:19.36  
                  37.91     1:19.36 (41.45)                                        
 22 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               1:26.16    1:20.32  
                  39.16     1:20.32 (41.16)                                        
 23 Zhu, Gavin H              13 MAC-NC               1:27.07    1:22.34  
                  39.24     1:22.34 (43.10)                                        
 24 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               1:31.88    1:24.99  
                  41.13     1:24.99 (43.86)                                        
 25 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC               1:25.70    1:25.44  
                  40.12     1:25.44 (45.32)                                        
 26 Scalise, Jack P           13 MAC-NC               1:27.92    1:25.50  
                  40.03     1:25.50 (45.47)                                        
 27 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               1:32.40    1:27.86  
                  40.98     1:27.86 (46.88)                                        
 28 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               1:39.31    1:39.57  
                  47.64     1:39.57 (51.93)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qualls, Katie E           17 MAC-NC                    NT    5:04.56  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.18 (30.74)     2:00.06 (30.88)
        2:31.00 (30.94)     3:01.83 (30.83)     3:33.14 (31.31)     4:04.23 (31.09)
        4:34.98 (30.75)     5:04.56 (29.58)                                        
  2 Lowe, Heidi D             17 MAC-NC                    NT    5:04.94  
                  27.20       57.56 (30.36)     1:28.41 (30.85)     1:59.54 (31.13)
        2:30.16 (30.62)     3:00.87 (30.71)     3:31.66 (30.79)     4:02.66 (31.00)
        4:33.70 (31.04)     5:04.94 (31.24)                                        
  3 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC               5:12.23    5:06.27  
                  26.83       56.33 (29.50)     1:26.86 (30.53)     1:57.81 (30.95)
        2:29.26 (31.45)     3:00.83 (31.57)     3:32.25 (31.42)     4:03.84 (31.59)
        4:35.43 (31.59)     5:06.27 (30.84)                                        
  4 VanNote, Ellie A          15 MAC-NC               5:18.12    5:10.13  
                  29.51     1:00.79 (31.28)     1:32.88 (32.09)     2:04.24 (31.36)
        2:36.08 (31.84)     3:07.39 (31.31)     3:38.53 (31.14)     4:09.98 (31.45)
        4:40.22 (30.24)     5:10.13 (29.91)                                        
  5 Black, Erynn A            15 MAC-NC               5:17.63    5:14.46  
                  29.11     1:00.28 (31.17)     1:31.97 (31.69)     2:03.97 (32.00)
        2:35.52 (31.55)     3:07.32 (31.80)     3:38.87 (31.55)     4:10.44 (31.57)
        4:42.21 (31.77)     5:14.46 (32.25)                                        
  6 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               5:18.08    5:16.95  
                  27.16       56.99 (29.83)     1:28.03 (31.04)     1:59.94 (31.91)
        2:32.15 (32.21)     3:04.71 (32.56)     3:37.40 (32.69)     4:10.72 (33.32)
        4:44.03 (33.31)     5:16.95 (32.92)                                        
  7 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               5:23.23    5:21.27  
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)     1:31.32 (32.04)     2:03.89 (32.57)
        2:36.73 (32.84)     3:09.64 (32.91)     3:42.65 (33.01)     4:15.87 (33.22)
        4:49.04 (33.17)     5:21.27 (32.23)                                        
  8 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC               5:26.60    5:22.66  
                  27.28       59.03 (31.75)     1:31.76 (32.73)     2:04.58 (32.82)
        2:37.32 (32.74)     3:10.56 (33.24)     3:43.45 (32.89)     4:16.91 (33.46)
        4:50.06 (33.15)     5:22.66 (32.60)                                        
  9 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               5:21.87    5:24.97  
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)     1:33.68 (32.77)     2:06.98 (33.30)
        2:39.96 (32.98)     3:13.70 (33.74)     3:47.58 (33.88)     4:21.37 (33.79)
        4:54.26 (32.89)     5:24.97 (30.71)                                        
 10 Browning, Jordan R        13 MAC-NC               5:19.40    5:25.01  
                  28.36       59.96 (31.60)     1:33.08 (33.12)     2:05.96 (32.88)
        2:39.36 (33.40)     3:12.57 (33.21)     3:46.61 (34.04)     4:20.12 (33.51)
        4:53.90 (33.78)     5:25.01 (31.11)                                        
 11 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               5:12.67    5:25.25  
                  28.14       59.44 (31.30)     1:31.39 (31.95)     2:03.79 (32.40)
        2:36.98 (33.19)     3:10.11 (33.13)     3:43.95 (33.84)     4:17.90 (33.95)
        4:52.29 (34.39)     5:25.25 (32.96)                                        
 12 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               5:44.18    5:30.84  
                  30.48     1:03.26 (32.78)     1:36.33 (33.07)     2:09.57 (33.24)
        2:43.30 (33.73)     3:17.50 (34.20)     3:50.80 (33.30)     4:24.67 (33.87)
        4:58.14 (33.47)     5:30.84 (32.70)                                        
 12 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               5:31.27    5:30.84  
                  29.59     1:01.48 (31.89)     1:34.67 (33.19)     2:07.97 (33.30)
        2:41.44 (33.47)     3:15.34 (33.90)     3:49.60 (34.26)     4:23.69 (34.09)
        4:57.81 (34.12)     5:30.84 (33.03)                                        
 14 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               6:01.85    5:33.51  
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)     1:34.45 (33.18)     2:07.76 (33.31)
        2:41.83 (34.07)     3:16.26 (34.43)     3:50.79 (34.53)     4:25.53 (34.74)
        5:00.17 (34.64)     5:33.51 (33.34)                                        
 15 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               5:20.09    5:35.91  
                  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)     1:33.94 (33.57)     2:08.32 (34.38)
        2:43.07 (34.75)     3:17.87 (34.80)     3:52.86 (34.99)     4:27.98 (35.12)
        5:02.64 (34.66)     5:35.91 (33.27)                                        
 16 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               5:59.51    5:38.61  
                  30.70     1:04.85 (34.15)     1:39.29 (34.44)     2:13.93 (34.64)
        2:47.82 (33.89)     3:23.34 (35.52)     3:57.92 (34.58)     4:32.67 (34.75)
        5:06.82 (34.15)     5:38.61 (31.79)                                        
 17 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               5:38.84    5:39.95  
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)     1:37.21 (33.84)     2:11.88 (34.67)
        2:46.77 (34.89)     3:21.43 (34.66)     3:56.41 (34.98)     4:31.33 (34.92)
        5:06.25 (34.92)     5:39.95 (33.70)                                        
 18 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC               5:38.21    5:41.71  
                  30.61     1:03.60 (32.99)     1:37.97 (34.37)     2:12.85 (34.88)
        2:47.31 (34.46)     3:22.11 (34.80)     3:57.01 (34.90)     4:32.34 (35.33)
        5:07.69 (35.35)     5:41.71 (34.02)                                        
 19 Jones, Amanda M           17 MAC-NC               5:46.66    5:42.74  
                  30.25     1:03.72 (33.47)     1:38.10 (34.38)     2:13.66 (35.56)
        2:48.51 (34.85)     3:23.79 (35.28)     3:59.27 (35.48)     4:35.24 (35.97)
        5:10.80 (35.56)     5:42.74 (31.94)                                        
 20 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               5:45.81    5:42.82  
                  30.00     1:02.97 (32.97)     1:36.86 (33.89)     2:10.98 (34.12)
        2:45.88 (34.90)     3:20.93 (35.05)     3:56.58 (35.65)     4:32.98 (36.40)
        5:09.41 (36.43)     5:42.82 (33.41)                                        
 21 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               5:58.63    5:46.54  
                  30.99     1:05.40 (34.41)     1:40.82 (35.42)     2:16.16 (35.34)
        2:51.38 (35.22)     3:27.20 (35.82)     4:02.84 (35.64)     4:38.42 (35.58)
        5:12.96 (34.54)     5:46.54 (33.58)                                        
 22 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               5:53.01    5:48.77  
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:39.98 (35.10)     2:16.86 (36.88)
        2:52.34 (35.48)     3:27.81 (35.47)     4:03.63 (35.82)     4:39.31 (35.68)
        5:14.79 (35.48)     5:48.77 (33.98)                                        
 23 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               5:41.52    5:50.69  
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:39.53 (35.17)     2:14.61 (35.08)
        2:49.53 (34.92)     3:26.05 (36.52)     4:02.37 (36.32)     4:38.12 (35.75)
        5:14.97 (36.85)     5:50.69 (35.72)                                        
 24 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               6:16.90    5:52.38  
                  30.39     1:04.44 (34.05)     1:39.45 (35.01)     2:14.89 (35.44)
        2:50.01 (35.12)     3:25.51 (35.50)     4:01.60 (36.09)     4:38.24 (36.64)
        5:15.20 (36.96)     5:52.38 (37.18)                                        
 25 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               6:04.77    5:52.47  
                  30.43     1:05.50 (35.07)     1:41.30 (35.80)     2:17.89 (36.59)
        2:54.00 (36.11)     3:30.36 (36.36)     4:07.18 (36.82)     4:44.17 (36.99)
        5:19.83 (35.66)     5:52.47 (32.64)                                        
 26 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               5:47.56    5:52.53  
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)     1:40.66 (35.69)     2:16.39 (35.73)
        2:52.09 (35.70)     3:27.89 (35.80)     4:03.66 (35.77)     4:39.51 (35.85)
        5:16.06 (36.55)     5:52.53 (36.47)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               6:01.90    5:54.30  
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:40.72 (35.23)     2:16.26 (35.54)
        2:52.14 (35.88)     3:28.70 (36.56)     4:05.09 (36.39)     4:41.61 (36.52)
        5:18.24 (36.63)     5:54.30 (36.06)                                        
 28 Moore, Savannah N         17 MAC-NC               5:41.62    5:56.52  
                  30.09     1:05.15 (35.06)     1:41.75 (36.60)     2:18.12 (36.37)
        2:54.69 (36.57)     3:31.10 (36.41)     4:08.03 (36.93)     4:45.46 (37.43)
        5:21.88 (36.42)     5:56.52 (34.64)                                        
 29 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               5:53.84    5:56.71  
                  30.61     1:05.19 (34.58)     1:40.88 (35.69)     2:16.92 (36.04)
        2:53.45 (36.53)     3:30.39 (36.94)     4:07.11 (36.72)     4:44.79 (37.68)
        5:21.51 (36.72)     5:56.71 (35.20)                                        
 30 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               6:17.75    5:58.09  
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)     1:40.79 (35.75)     2:17.22 (36.43)
        2:53.97 (36.75)     3:31.19 (37.22)     4:08.53 (37.34)     4:46.07 (37.54)
        5:23.39 (37.32)     5:58.09 (34.70)                                        
 31 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               6:00.02    6:06.63  
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)     1:44.17 (36.42)     2:20.78 (36.61)
        2:58.09 (37.31)     3:35.54 (37.45)     4:14.04 (38.50)     4:52.32 (38.28)
        5:29.87 (37.55)     6:06.63 (36.76)                                        
 32 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               6:04.30    6:15.20  
                  31.41     1:06.14 (34.73)     1:41.93 (35.79)     2:19.58 (37.65)
        2:58.98 (39.40)     3:37.53 (38.55)     4:17.70 (40.17)     4:57.55 (39.85)
        5:36.94 (39.39)     6:15.20 (38.26)                                        
 33 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               6:03.27    6:15.57  
                  29.17     1:03.15 (33.98)     1:39.26 (36.11)     2:16.47 (37.21)
        2:54.95 (38.48)     3:34.89 (39.94)     4:15.83 (40.94)     4:54.24 (38.41)
        5:35.89 (41.65)     6:15.57 (39.68)                                        
 34 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               6:26.06    6:21.11  
                  33.92     1:11.68 (37.76)     1:50.83 (39.15)     2:30.46 (39.63)
        3:09.60 (39.14)     3:48.47 (38.87)     4:26.81 (38.34)     5:05.81 (39.00)
        5:45.08 (39.27)     6:21.11 (36.03)                                        
 35 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               6:39.75    6:21.91  
                  34.67     1:13.27 (38.60)     1:52.44 (39.17)     2:31.51 (39.07)
        3:10.81 (39.30)     3:49.83 (39.02)     4:29.49 (39.66)     5:07.60 (38.11)
        5:45.92 (38.32)     6:21.91 (35.99)                                        
 36 Jordan, Veronika T        15 MAC-NC               6:15.13    6:32.28  
                  31.98     1:09.90 (37.92)     1:51.20 (41.30)     2:31.70 (40.50)
        3:11.65 (39.95)     3:51.67 (40.02)     4:32.40 (40.73)     5:13.40 (41.00)
        5:54.34 (40.94)     6:32.28 (37.94)                                        
 37 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               6:35.10    6:37.50  
                  34.74     1:14.05 (39.31)     1:54.21 (40.16)     2:34.92 (40.71)
        3:15.89 (40.97)     3:56.86 (40.97)     4:38.13 (41.27)     5:19.07 (40.94)
        5:59.48 (40.41)     6:37.50 (38.02)                                        
 38 Hixson, Kaelyn R          16 WNCY-NC              6:58.75    6:54.80  
                  35.65     1:16.00 (40.35)     1:58.04 (42.04)     2:39.54 (41.50)
        3:21.58 (42.04)     4:03.72 (42.14)     4:46.91 (43.19)     5:30.16 (43.25)
        6:12.19 (42.03)     6:54.80 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC                    NT    4:35.68  
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)     1:19.75 (28.10)     1:47.82 (28.07)
        2:16.19 (28.37)     2:44.29 (28.10)     3:12.60 (28.31)     3:40.98 (28.38)
        4:08.65 (27.67)     4:35.68 (27.03)                                        
  2 Youngblood, Weston R      18 MAC-NC                    NT    4:37.75  
                  24.79       51.69 (26.90)     1:19.44 (27.75)     1:47.82 (28.38)
        2:16.17 (28.35)     2:44.42 (28.25)     3:12.52 (28.10)     3:41.18 (28.66)
        4:09.79 (28.61)     4:37.75 (27.96)                                        
  3 Morehead, JT T            18 MAC-NC                    NT    4:45.29  
                  25.24       53.13 (27.89)     1:21.48 (28.35)     1:50.11 (28.63)
        2:19.26 (29.15)     2:48.42 (29.16)     3:17.88 (29.46)     3:47.82 (29.94)
        4:16.51 (28.69)     4:45.29 (28.78)                                        
  4 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC               4:53.91    4:46.45  
                  24.91       52.56 (27.65)     1:21.54 (28.98)     1:50.72 (29.18)
        2:19.98 (29.26)     2:49.48 (29.50)     3:18.80 (29.32)     3:48.49 (29.69)
        4:17.86 (29.37)     4:46.45 (28.59)                                        
  5 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC               4:49.27    4:47.94  
                  25.53       53.43 (27.90)     1:22.14 (28.71)     1:51.58 (29.44)
        2:21.24 (29.66)     2:50.82 (29.58)     3:20.48 (29.66)     3:50.16 (29.68)
        4:19.27 (29.11)     4:47.94 (28.67)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Sam E            17 MAC-NC                    NT    4:51.79  
                  25.29       53.25 (27.96)     1:21.98 (28.73)     1:51.49 (29.51)
        2:21.37 (29.88)     2:51.04 (29.67)     3:21.30 (30.26)     3:51.79 (30.49)
        4:22.18 (30.39)     4:51.79 (29.61)                                        
  7 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               4:49.64    4:54.32  
                  25.37       53.75 (28.38)     1:22.78 (29.03)     1:52.89 (30.11)
        2:23.00 (30.11)     2:53.17 (30.17)     3:23.64 (30.47)     3:54.12 (30.48)
        4:24.79 (30.67)     4:54.32 (29.53)                                        
  8 Svane-From, Thomas A      16 MAC-NC               4:58.36    4:57.12  
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)     1:22.64 (29.30)     1:52.01 (29.37)
        2:21.68 (29.67)     2:52.77 (31.09)     3:24.20 (31.43)     3:55.85 (31.65)
        4:27.09 (31.24)     4:57.12 (30.03)                                        
  9 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC               4:54.02    4:57.70  
                  25.56       54.35 (28.79)     1:23.13 (28.78)     1:53.37 (30.24)
        2:23.90 (30.53)     2:54.35 (30.45)     3:24.88 (30.53)     3:55.72 (30.84)
        4:27.17 (31.45)     4:57.70 (30.53)                                        
 10 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               5:17.31    4:59.32  
                  25.77       54.31 (28.54)     1:23.81 (29.50)     1:53.68 (29.87)
        2:23.93 (30.25)     2:54.75 (30.82)     3:26.12 (31.37)     3:57.49 (31.37)
        4:28.98 (31.49)     4:59.32 (30.34)                                        
 11 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    14 MAC-NC               5:24.15    5:07.31  
                  27.27       57.23 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.89)     1:59.79 (31.67)
        2:31.30 (31.51)     3:03.08 (31.78)     3:34.57 (31.49)     4:06.22 (31.65)
        4:37.54 (31.32)     5:07.31 (29.77)                                        
 12 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               5:28.53    5:08.20  
                  26.76       56.25 (29.49)     1:26.82 (30.57)     1:57.72 (30.90)
        2:28.80 (31.08)     3:00.43 (31.63)     3:32.29 (31.86)     4:04.89 (32.60)
        4:37.49 (32.60)     5:08.20 (30.71)                                        
 13 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               5:23.67    5:10.54  
                  26.98       57.23 (30.25)     1:28.59 (31.36)     2:00.58 (31.99)
        2:32.41 (31.83)     3:04.63 (32.22)     3:36.94 (32.31)     4:09.63 (32.69)
        4:40.73 (31.10)     5:10.54 (29.81)                                        
 14 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               5:16.83    5:11.78  
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)     1:28.15 (30.89)     1:59.93 (31.78)
        2:31.95 (32.02)     3:04.58 (32.63)     3:37.18 (32.60)     4:10.07 (32.89)
        4:42.40 (32.33)     5:11.78 (29.38)                                        
 15 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               5:07.37    5:13.05  
                  26.90       57.70 (30.80)     1:28.95 (31.25)     2:00.40 (31.45)
        2:31.98 (31.58)     3:04.06 (32.08)     3:36.32 (32.26)     4:08.87 (32.55)
        4:41.68 (32.81)     5:13.05 (31.37)                                        
 16 Brewer, Brayden R         13 MAC-NC               5:12.93    5:14.02  
                  27.57       59.68 (32.11)     1:32.19 (32.51)     2:04.41 (32.22)
        2:36.69 (32.28)     3:09.03 (32.34)     3:39.99 (30.96)     4:12.32 (32.33)
        4:43.09 (30.77)     5:14.02 (30.93)                                        
 17 Hager, Benjamin J         14 MAC-NC               5:17.28    5:19.50  
                  28.13       59.39 (31.26)     1:31.66 (32.27)     2:03.83 (32.17)
        2:36.41 (32.58)     3:09.33 (32.92)     3:42.35 (33.02)     4:15.04 (32.69)
        4:47.58 (32.54)     5:19.50 (31.92)                                        
 18 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               5:34.70    5:20.49  
                  27.28       58.19 (30.91)     1:29.63 (31.44)     2:02.08 (32.45)
        2:34.92 (32.84)     3:07.83 (32.91)     3:41.17 (33.34)     4:14.74 (33.57)
        4:48.01 (33.27)     5:20.49 (32.48)                                        
 19 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               5:15.92    5:21.00  
                  27.40       57.57 (30.17)     1:29.04 (31.47)     2:01.46 (32.42)
        2:34.74 (33.28)     3:08.29 (33.55)     3:41.84 (33.55)     4:15.63 (33.79)
        4:49.10 (33.47)     5:21.00 (31.90)                                        
 20 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               5:16.62    5:21.23  
                  26.72       57.34 (30.62)     1:29.90 (32.56)     2:02.96 (33.06)
        2:36.23 (33.27)     3:09.14 (32.91)     3:42.56 (33.42)     4:15.94 (33.38)
        4:49.59 (33.65)     5:21.23 (31.64)                                        
 21 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               5:34.10    5:24.43  
                  27.74       59.27 (31.53)     1:31.76 (32.49)     2:05.53 (33.77)
        2:39.71 (34.18)     3:13.77 (34.06)     3:47.04 (33.27)     4:21.14 (34.10)
        4:54.90 (33.76)     5:24.43 (29.53)                                        
 22 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               5:34.56    5:24.68  
                  29.07     1:01.49 (32.42)     1:34.51 (33.02)     2:08.24 (33.73)
        2:41.67 (33.43)     3:14.63 (32.96)     3:47.81 (33.18)     4:20.98 (33.17)
        4:53.31 (32.33)     5:24.68 (31.37)                                        
 23 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               5:50.52    5:27.06  
                  28.32       59.69 (31.37)     1:32.25 (32.56)     2:05.49 (33.24)
        2:38.78 (33.29)     3:11.90 (33.12)     3:45.58 (33.68)     4:19.87 (34.29)
        4:53.96 (34.09)     5:27.06 (33.10)                                        
 24 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               5:30.16    5:35.37  
                  28.09     1:00.23 (32.14)     1:34.14 (33.91)     2:08.12 (33.98)
        2:42.60 (34.48)     3:17.32 (34.72)     3:51.94 (34.62)     4:26.87 (34.93)
        5:01.69 (34.82)     5:35.37 (33.68)                                        
 25 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               5:55.68    5:36.22  
                  28.62     1:00.99 (32.37)     1:35.05 (34.06)     2:09.86 (34.81)
        2:44.71 (34.85)     3:19.79 (35.08)     3:54.71 (34.92)     4:30.03 (35.32)
        5:04.42 (34.39)     5:36.22 (31.80)                                        
 26 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               5:48.79    5:38.39  
                  28.77     1:00.82 (32.05)     1:34.30 (33.48)     2:08.13 (33.83)
        2:42.60 (34.47)     3:17.57 (34.97)     3:53.05 (35.48)     4:29.43 (36.38)
        5:04.71 (35.28)     5:38.39 (33.68)                                        
 27 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               5:48.42    5:38.48  
                  28.99     1:01.42 (32.43)     1:35.10 (33.68)     2:09.09 (33.99)
        2:44.22 (35.13)     3:19.35 (35.13)     3:54.53 (35.18)     4:29.86 (35.33)
        5:04.85 (34.99)     5:38.48 (33.63)                                        
 28 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               5:54.12    5:56.47  
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)     1:38.31 (35.11)     2:15.75 (37.44)
        2:52.34 (36.59)     3:28.91 (36.57)     4:06.57 (37.66)     4:43.95 (37.38)
        5:20.64 (36.69)     5:56.47 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               2:14.61    2:13.37  
                  28.30     1:04.09 (35.79)     1:42.11 (38.02)     2:13.37 (31.26)
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               2:14.64    2:15.54  
                  28.79     1:03.21 (34.42)     1:43.22 (40.01)     2:15.54 (32.32)
  3 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               2:15.77    2:15.85  
                  28.50     1:03.03 (34.53)     1:44.68 (41.65)     2:15.85 (31.17)
  4 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:15.93    2:16.43  
                  30.61     1:05.09 (34.48)     1:44.78 (39.69)     2:16.43 (31.65)
  5 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               2:16.14    2:18.10  
                  28.97     1:04.36 (35.39)     1:46.16 (41.80)     2:18.10 (31.94)
  6 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:20.08    2:19.18  
                  30.25     1:06.39 (36.14)     1:47.00 (40.61)     2:19.18 (32.18)
  6 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               2:16.85    2:19.18  
                  29.14     1:05.01 (35.87)     1:46.57 (41.56)     2:19.18 (32.61)
  8 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:16.77    2:20.45  
                  28.45     1:04.15 (35.70)     1:46.35 (42.20)     2:20.45 (34.10)
B - Final
  9 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               2:20.52    2:18.66  
                  29.16     1:05.52 (36.36)     1:45.33 (39.81)     2:18.66 (33.33)
 10 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               2:21.70    2:19.89  
                  29.32     1:04.22 (34.90)     1:46.91 (42.69)     2:19.89 (32.98)
 11 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               2:21.46    2:21.65  
                  30.03     1:04.78 (34.75)     1:49.70 (44.92)     2:21.65 (31.95)
 12 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               2:21.90    2:22.29  
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:50.56 (43.76)     2:22.29 (31.73)
 13 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               2:23.62    2:23.71  
                  31.09     1:08.13 (37.04)     1:50.81 (42.68)     2:23.71 (32.90)
 14 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               2:21.26    2:24.59  
                  30.96     1:07.71 (36.75)     1:51.98 (44.27)     2:24.59 (32.61)
 15 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               2:24.93    2:25.57  
                  31.44     1:09.09 (37.65)     1:53.29 (44.20)     2:25.57 (32.28)
 16 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               2:21.84    2:26.47  
                  31.24     1:08.76 (37.52)     1:51.92 (43.16)     2:26.47 (34.55)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               2:22.54    2:14.61  
                  28.90     1:05.33 (36.43)     1:44.17 (38.84)     2:14.61 (30.44)
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               2:18.58    2:14.64  
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:43.65 (41.14)     2:14.64 (30.99)
  3 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               2:19.15    2:15.77  
                  29.23     1:04.61 (35.38)     1:45.01 (40.40)     2:15.77 (30.76)
  4 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:19.31    2:15.93  
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)     1:45.03 (39.84)     2:15.93 (30.90)
  5 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               2:20.94    2:16.14  
                  28.86     1:03.86 (35.00)     1:44.09 (40.23)     2:16.14 (32.05)
  6 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:19.09    2:16.77  
                  28.47     1:03.32 (34.85)     1:43.79 (40.47)     2:16.77 (32.98)
  7 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               2:21.93    2:16.85  
                  29.28     1:03.34 (34.06)     1:43.95 (40.61)     2:16.85 (32.90)
  8 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:20.32    2:20.08  
                  30.03     1:05.32 (35.29)     1:47.57 (42.25)     2:20.08 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               2:20.73    2:20.52  
                  29.06   1:46.78 (1:17.72)     2:20.52 (33.74)                    
 10 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               2:24.32    2:21.26  
                  30.08     1:06.66 (36.58)     1:47.62 (40.96)     2:21.26 (33.64)
 11 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               2:23.25    2:21.46  
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)     1:49.52 (44.85)     2:21.46 (31.94)
 12 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               2:21.06    2:21.70  
                  29.82     1:04.38 (34.56)     1:48.39 (44.01)     2:21.70 (33.31)
 13 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               2:25.70    2:21.84  
                  30.82     1:07.51 (36.69)     1:48.59 (41.08)     2:21.84 (33.25)
 14 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               2:27.75    2:21.90  
                  31.42     1:06.83 (35.41)     1:50.34 (43.51)     2:21.90 (31.56)
 15 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               2:24.34    2:23.62  
                  30.46     1:07.94 (37.48)     1:50.88 (42.94)     2:23.62 (32.74)
 16 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               2:29.93    2:24.93  
                  31.27     1:08.29 (37.02)     1:51.82 (43.53)     2:24.93 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               2:25.76    2:25.45  
                  33.31     1:11.74 (38.43)     1:53.35 (41.61)     2:25.45 (32.10)
 18 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:28.30    2:25.68  
                  33.17     1:09.34 (36.17)     1:53.22 (43.88)     2:25.68 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               2:23.74    2:25.93  
                  31.82     1:09.06 (37.24)     1:51.50 (42.44)     2:25.93 (34.43)
 20 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               2:28.73    2:26.51  
                  32.40     1:10.33 (37.93)     1:52.23 (41.90)     2:26.51 (34.28)
 21 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC               2:32.03    2:27.19  
                  31.80     1:09.55 (37.75)     1:51.85 (42.30)     2:27.19 (35.34)
 22 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               2:26.92    2:27.86  
                  32.05     1:07.85 (35.80)     1:52.62 (44.77)     2:27.86 (35.24)
 23 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               2:23.72    2:28.11  
                  30.93     1:09.18 (38.25)     1:52.07 (42.89)     2:28.11 (36.04)
 24 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC               2:30.16    2:28.17  
                  31.32     1:08.66 (37.34)     1:56.15 (47.49)     2:28.17 (32.02)
 25 Bardsley, Helena E        14 MAC-NC               2:34.75    2:28.42  
                  32.82     1:12.36 (39.54)     1:54.25 (41.89)     2:28.42 (34.17)
 26 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               2:25.88    2:28.52  
                  32.23     1:07.77 (35.54)     1:53.74 (45.97)     2:28.52 (34.78)
 27 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               2:24.29    2:29.56  
                  33.85     1:10.24 (36.39)     1:54.10 (43.86)     2:29.56 (35.46)
 28 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:34.07    2:31.45  
                  32.93     1:11.73 (38.80)     1:58.70 (46.97)     2:31.45 (32.75)
 29 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               2:34.83    2:32.12  
                  32.22     1:10.69 (38.47)     1:57.82 (47.13)     2:32.12 (34.30)
 30 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               2:33.10    2:32.28  
                  32.23     1:10.35 (38.12)     1:57.67 (47.32)     2:32.28 (34.61)
 31 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               2:36.21    2:32.32  
                  33.80     1:09.78 (35.98)     1:58.18 (48.40)     2:32.32 (34.14)
 32 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               2:32.85    2:33.19  
                  34.66     1:11.82 (37.16)     1:57.89 (46.07)     2:33.19 (35.30)
 33 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               2:30.57    2:33.55  
                  32.99     1:12.69 (39.70)     1:59.10 (46.41)     2:33.55 (34.45)
 34 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               2:32.92    2:33.61  
                  33.74     1:13.92 (40.18)     1:58.42 (44.50)     2:33.61 (35.19)
 35 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               2:29.29    2:34.81  
                  33.03     1:13.52 (40.49)     1:58.87 (45.35)     2:34.81 (35.94)
 36 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               2:36.46    2:35.31  
                  33.93     1:16.80 (42.87)     2:02.61 (45.81)     2:35.31 (32.70)
 37 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               2:40.62    2:35.33  
                  36.04     1:14.73 (38.69)     1:59.30 (44.57)     2:35.33 (36.03)
 38 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               2:36.78    2:35.38  
                  35.21     1:13.76 (38.55)     2:01.02 (47.26)     2:35.38 (34.36)
 39 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               2:51.40    2:37.14  
                  35.28     1:13.55 (38.27)     2:02.85 (49.30)     2:37.14 (34.29)
 40 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:36.41    2:39.16  
                  35.35     1:15.71 (40.36)     2:04.63 (48.92)     2:39.16 (34.53)
 41 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC               2:40.29    2:39.92  
                  37.08     1:16.06 (38.98)     2:05.32 (49.26)     2:39.92 (34.60)
 42 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               2:40.05    2:40.04  
                  38.10     1:17.48 (39.38)     2:04.37 (46.89)     2:40.04 (35.67)
 43 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               2:44.13    2:40.05  
                  36.56     1:15.44 (38.88)     2:02.62 (47.18)     2:40.05 (37.43)
 44 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               2:37.55    2:40.23  
                  32.87     1:13.36 (40.49)     2:02.84 (49.48)     2:40.23 (37.39)
 45 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               2:42.31    2:41.04  
                  37.22     1:19.90 (42.68)     2:03.32 (43.42)     2:41.04 (37.72)
 46 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               2:43.68    2:46.76  
                  35.28     1:16.40 (41.12)     2:07.72 (51.32)     2:46.76 (39.04)
 47 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               2:50.45    2:48.82  
                  38.13     1:20.79 (42.66)     2:10.42 (49.63)     2:48.82 (38.40)
 48 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               2:54.11    2:49.50  
                  38.60     1:18.48 (39.88)     2:10.83 (52.35)     2:49.50 (38.67)
 49 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               2:47.35    2:49.84  
                  41.65     1:24.15 (42.50)     2:13.19 (49.04)     2:49.84 (36.65)
 50 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               3:02.00    2:51.40  
                  36.63     1:20.72 (44.09)     2:11.45 (50.73)     2:51.40 (39.95)
 51 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC               2:54.06    2:54.77  
                  42.68     1:26.94 (44.26)     2:19.02 (52.08)     2:54.77 (35.75)
 52 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC               2:49.86    2:55.57  
                  36.30     1:22.51 (46.21)     2:14.85 (52.34)     2:55.57 (40.72)
 53 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               2:54.92    2:56.04  
                  39.16     1:23.73 (44.57)     2:15.98 (52.25)     2:56.04 (40.06)
 54 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC               2:56.41    2:56.64  
                  38.31     1:23.05 (44.74)     2:15.97 (52.92)     2:56.64 (40.67)
 55 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               2:58.01    2:59.26  
                  42.69     1:25.59 (42.90)     2:20.79 (55.20)     2:59.26 (38.47)
 56 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               3:14.24    3:09.40  
                  39.25     1:31.45 (52.20)     2:28.08 (56.63)     3:09.40 (41.32)
 -- Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               2:34.85         DQ  
                  31.83     1:10.20 (38.37)     1:55.53 (45.33)          DQ (32.59)
 -- Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC               2:38.92         DQ  
                  35.83     1:16.75 (40.92)     2:02.41 (45.66)          DQ (37.41)
 -- Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               2:32.28         DQ  
                  33.55     1:11.23 (37.68)     2:03.02 (51.79)          DQ (34.00)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               2:08.88    2:08.05  
                  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)     1:38.44 (38.07)     2:08.05 (29.61)
  2 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               2:08.04    2:08.86  
                  29.09     1:04.00 (34.91)     1:39.41 (35.41)     2:08.86 (29.45)
  3 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               2:10.32    2:10.46  
                  27.65     1:01.02 (33.37)     1:41.88 (40.86)     2:10.46 (28.58)
  4 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               2:11.42    2:11.86  
                  28.19     1:02.81 (34.62)     1:40.86 (38.05)     2:11.86 (31.00)
  5 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               2:10.70    2:12.23  
                  29.43     1:01.92 (32.49)     1:42.29 (40.37)     2:12.23 (29.94)
  6 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               2:12.82    2:14.18  
                  28.94     1:03.50 (34.56)     1:42.83 (39.33)     2:14.18 (31.35)
  7 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               2:11.05    2:15.06  
                  28.25     1:02.76 (34.51)     1:43.34 (40.58)     2:15.06 (31.72)
  8 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               2:13.56    2:17.11  
                  28.83     1:03.75 (34.92)     1:46.04 (42.29)     2:17.11 (31.07)
B - Final
  9 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               2:14.41    2:13.59  
                  28.97     1:04.42 (35.45)     1:43.66 (39.24)     2:13.59 (29.93)
 10 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:14.47    2:14.16  
                  29.97     1:05.19 (35.22)     1:45.28 (40.09)     2:14.16 (28.88)
 11 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               2:16.64    2:17.03  
                  29.07     1:03.91 (34.84)     1:44.85 (40.94)     2:17.03 (32.18)
 12 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               2:16.65    2:19.77  
                  29.29     1:03.91 (34.62)     1:47.17 (43.26)     2:19.77 (32.60)
 13 Agosto, Eli B             14 MAC-NC               2:21.46    2:20.85  
                  29.73     1:07.73 (38.00)     1:47.70 (39.97)     2:20.85 (33.15)
 14 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               2:21.20    2:23.27  
                  31.37     1:10.32 (38.95)     1:49.92 (39.60)     2:23.27 (33.35)
 15 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               2:26.00    2:23.33  
                  31.86     1:08.40 (36.54)     1:51.62 (43.22)     2:23.33 (31.71)
 16 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               2:20.70    2:26.79  
                  31.96     1:10.56 (38.60)     1:53.31 (42.75)     2:26.79 (33.48)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               2:12.31    2:08.04  
                  29.15     1:03.26 (34.11)     1:38.37 (35.11)     2:08.04 (29.67)
  2 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               2:11.21    2:08.88  
                  26.93       59.02 (32.09)     1:38.91 (39.89)     2:08.88 (29.97)
  3 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               2:14.40    2:10.32  
                  28.34     1:01.23 (32.89)     1:41.71 (40.48)     2:10.32 (28.61)
  4 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               2:11.80    2:10.70  
                  29.79     1:02.58 (32.79)     1:41.48 (38.90)     2:10.70 (29.22)
  5 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               2:16.85    2:11.05  
                  27.70     1:01.43 (33.73)     1:41.30 (39.87)     2:11.05 (29.75)
  6 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               2:15.33    2:11.42  
                  28.77     1:02.61 (33.84)     1:40.03 (37.42)     2:11.42 (31.39)
  7 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               2:14.19    2:12.82  
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)     1:42.21 (39.00)     2:12.82 (30.61)
  8 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               2:13.42    2:13.56  
                  27.93     1:00.97 (33.04)     1:42.55 (41.58)     2:13.56 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               2:15.27    2:14.41  
                  29.12     1:03.26 (34.14)     1:44.15 (40.89)     2:14.41 (30.26)
 10 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:14.31    2:14.47  
                  29.07     1:05.24 (36.17)     1:44.11 (38.87)     2:14.47 (30.36)
 11 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               2:23.35    2:16.64  
                  30.53     1:04.73 (34.20)     1:45.13 (40.40)     2:16.64 (31.51)
 12 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               2:20.81    2:16.65  
                  29.12     1:03.72 (34.60)     1:44.70 (40.98)     2:16.65 (31.95)
 13 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               2:18.80    2:20.70  
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:49.03 (41.02)     2:20.70 (31.67)
 14 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               2:23.73    2:21.20  
                  30.73     1:10.35 (39.62)     1:47.32 (36.97)     2:21.20 (33.88)
 15 Agosto, Eli B             14 MAC-NC               2:16.43    2:21.46  
                  29.98     1:08.47 (38.49)     1:47.76 (39.29)     2:21.46 (33.70)
 16 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               2:28.63    2:26.00  
                  31.43     1:08.96 (37.53)     1:53.34 (44.38)     2:26.00 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               2:28.93    2:27.59  
                  32.12     1:11.55 (39.43)     1:52.27 (40.72)     2:27.59 (35.32)
 18 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               2:30.68    2:28.39  
                  30.35     1:09.69 (39.34)     1:51.63 (41.94)     2:28.39 (36.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               2:29.11    2:30.29  
                  33.60     1:11.92 (38.32)     1:55.91 (43.99)     2:30.29 (34.38)
 20 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               2:30.48    2:30.77  
                  32.56     1:10.90 (38.34)     1:56.42 (45.52)     2:30.77 (34.35)
 21 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               2:34.23    2:34.34  
                  33.37     1:10.72 (37.35)     1:58.08 (47.36)     2:34.34 (36.26)
 22 Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               2:44.41    2:35.65  
                  35.47     1:15.47 (40.00)     2:00.93 (45.46)     2:35.65 (34.72)
 23 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               2:34.75    2:36.87  
                  32.12     1:10.27 (38.15)     1:59.11 (48.84)     2:36.87 (37.76)
 24 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               2:45.46    2:38.59  
                  34.57     1:16.93 (42.36)     2:04.15 (47.22)     2:38.59 (34.44)
 25 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC        2:46.97    2:38.61  
                                                    2:04.52 ( )     2:38.61 (34.09)
 26 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               2:40.42    2:39.15  
                  35.84     1:17.00 (41.16)     2:03.78 (46.78)     2:39.15 (35.37)
 27 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               2:44.13    2:42.17  
                  37.13     1:19.98 (42.85)     2:07.14 (47.16)     2:42.17 (35.03)
 28 Carlisto, Evan A          13 MAC-NC               2:51.84    2:48.97  
                  38.15     1:20.97 (42.82)     2:08.52 (47.55)     2:48.97 (40.45)
 29 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               2:53.22    2:53.65  
                  40.59     1:25.26 (44.67)     2:14.58 (49.32)     2:53.65 (39.07)
 30 Monteith, Landon A        13 MAC-NC               3:02.76    2:54.99  
                  43.38     1:24.58 (41.20)     2:16.73 (52.15)     2:54.99 (38.26)
 31 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:56.25  
                  37.04     1:21.76 (44.72)     2:13.94 (52.18)     2:56.25 (42.31)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC                 33.93      32.67  
  2 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC                 35.69      33.58  
  3 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC                 33.41      33.99  
  4 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 37.51      35.03  
  5 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC                 39.51      36.23  
  6 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 38.97      36.43  
  7 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 37.00      36.54  
  8 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC                 36.78      36.91  
  9 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 37.93      37.08  
 10 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                 37.94      37.30  
 11 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 39.04      37.40  
 12 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC                 37.43      37.57  
 13 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 37.39      37.78  
 14 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 38.28      37.92  
 15 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC                 38.44      37.93  
 16 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                 40.51      37.94  
 17 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 42.06      38.29  
 18 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                 39.07      38.39  
 19 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 42.95      40.12  
 20 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 42.24      40.17  
 21 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC                 42.31      40.18  
 22 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 51.16      40.89  
 23 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 41.50      41.32  
 24 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 40.02      42.30  
 25 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 46.43      42.41  
 26 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 40.48      42.71  
 27 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 48.24      46.82  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC                 36.41      34.57  
  2 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                 38.30      35.42  
  3 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC                 37.47      35.74  
  4 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 37.01      36.20  
  5 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC                 39.10      36.42  
  6 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 37.46      36.43  
  7 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 38.90      36.79  
  8 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC                 38.60      37.58  
  9 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC                 40.61      37.60  
 10 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 38.24      37.68  
 11 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 40.71      37.86  
 12 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC                 39.41      38.13  
 13 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 39.67      38.57  
 14 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 42.08      39.94  
 15 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 43.71      40.78  
 16 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 44.00      41.40  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC                 29.03      29.27  
  2 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                 29.88      29.50  
  3 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC                 29.68      29.88  
  4 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 30.13      30.03  
  5 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 29.70      30.25  
  6 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 30.35      30.45  
  7 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC                 30.80      30.62  
  8 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 30.73      30.91  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC                 29.35      29.03  
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC                 31.41      29.68  
  3 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 30.78      29.70  
  4 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                 31.12      29.88  
  5 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.13  
  6 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 29.67      30.35  
  7 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 31.75      30.73  
  8 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC                 30.56      30.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC                 32.27      30.90  
 10 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC                 31.76      31.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC                 31.05      31.03  
 12 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC                 32.64      31.60  
 13 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 32.93      31.77  
 14 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                 31.76      31.84  
 15 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC                 31.81      32.08  
 16 DeCann, Brooklyn G        12 MAC-NC                 33.10      32.12  
 17 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 33.88      32.18  
 18 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC                 33.14      32.19  
 19 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 33.38      32.76  
 20 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 33.70      32.88  
 21 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC                 33.01      32.89  
 22 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC                 33.50      32.94  
 23 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 34.76      32.95  
 24 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                 35.74      32.98  
 25 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                 33.39      33.19  
 26 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 33.55      33.29  
 27 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC                 32.85      33.40  
 28 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 34.98      33.54  
 29 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 34.06      33.65  
 30 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 33.35      33.73  
 31 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC                 35.35      34.29  
 32 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 35.43      34.50  
 33 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                 35.84      35.01  
 34 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 36.49      35.23  
 35 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                 36.55      35.35  
 36 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC                 37.46      36.28  
 37 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                 38.28      36.43  
 38 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 43.34      41.06  
 39 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 44.79      41.63  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC                 29.21      28.26  
  2 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 29.97      30.35  
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC                 31.14      30.94  
  4 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 31.05      31.02  
  5 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                 30.89      31.04  
  6 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 30.98      31.53  
  7 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC                 32.32      31.91  
  8 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 32.17      31.92  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC                 30.67      29.21  
  2 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 29.56      29.97  
  3 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                 32.69      30.89  
  4 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 31.39      30.98  
  5 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 31.61      31.05  
  6 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC                 31.01      31.14  
  7 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 32.87      32.17  
  8 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC                 32.52      32.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 34.70      32.36  
 10 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 34.37      32.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 33.67      32.52  
 12 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 34.89      33.04  
 13 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 33.50      33.11  
 14 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC                 31.97      33.12  
 15 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 33.26      33.23  
 16 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 32.26      33.24  
 17 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC                 32.98      33.70  
 18 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 34.42      33.97  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC               1:07.89    1:07.71  
                  32.65     1:07.71 (35.06)                                        
  2 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC               1:13.58    1:08.53  
                  32.67     1:08.53 (35.86)                                        
  3 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:13.39    1:09.93  
                  34.37     1:09.93 (35.56)                                        
  4 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:10.37  
                  33.27     1:10.37 (37.10)                                        
  5 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC               1:12.36    1:10.50  
                  33.82     1:10.50 (36.68)                                        
  6 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               1:13.40    1:11.31  
                  35.29     1:11.31 (36.02)                                        
  7 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:15.75    1:12.83  
                  34.43     1:12.83 (38.40)                                        
  8 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:16.19    1:13.84  
                  36.11     1:13.84 (37.73)                                        
  9 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:14.09    1:14.00  
                  36.54     1:14.00 (37.46)                                        
 10 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:14.57    1:14.13  
                  34.53     1:14.13 (39.60)                                        
 11 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:20.03    1:14.89  
                  35.98     1:14.89 (38.91)                                        
 12 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC               1:14.99    1:17.07  
                  36.68     1:17.07 (40.39)                                        
 13 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:17.57    1:17.39  
                  37.19     1:17.39 (40.20)                                        
 14 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC               1:22.62    1:17.40  
 15 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               1:16.68    1:18.09  
                  36.71     1:18.09 (41.38)                                        
 16 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:18.87    1:18.14  
                  36.70     1:18.14 (41.44)                                        
 17 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC               1:24.67    1:18.24  
                  37.16     1:18.24 (41.08)                                        
 18 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:18.85  
                  38.13     1:18.85 (40.72)                                        
 19 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               1:25.66    1:19.35  
                  37.23     1:19.35 (42.12)                                        
 20 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC               1:23.63    1:20.08  
                  39.93     1:20.08 (40.15)                                        
 21 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:19.10    1:20.20  
                  38.15     1:20.20 (42.05)                                        
 22 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:25.13    1:23.33  
                  41.32     1:23.33 (42.01)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC               1:11.07    1:09.63  
                  33.82     1:09.63 (35.81)                                        
  2 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC               1:13.28    1:10.43  
                  33.81     1:10.43 (36.62)                                        
  3 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC               1:16.12    1:12.99  
                  34.91     1:12.99 (38.08)                                        
  4 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC               1:19.25    1:15.11  
                  35.85     1:15.11 (39.26)                                        
  5 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               1:17.85    1:15.48  
                  34.90     1:15.48 (40.58)                                        
  6 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC               1:19.53    1:15.59  
                  35.65     1:15.59 (39.94)                                        
  7 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC               1:21.50    1:16.45  
                  37.10     1:16.45 (39.35)                                        
  8 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:16.47    1:16.91  
                  36.30     1:16.91 (40.61)                                        
  9 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               1:15.84    1:18.71  
                  36.65     1:18.71 (42.06)                                        
 10 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               1:27.85    1:18.82  
                  38.02     1:18.82 (40.80)                                        
 11 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:20.36    1:18.87  
                  36.42     1:18.87 (42.45)                                        
 12 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:22.04    1:20.01  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               1:00.45      59.78  
                  28.88       59.78 (30.90)                                        
  2 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC               1:01.04      59.93  
                  29.08       59.93 (30.85)                                        
  3 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC               1:01.59    1:00.40  
                  30.00     1:00.40 (30.40)                                        
  4 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               1:00.67    1:00.55  
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)                                        
  4 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC               1:02.25    1:00.55  
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)                                        
  6 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               1:02.03    1:00.60  
                  29.61     1:00.60 (30.99)                                        
  7 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC               1:00.84    1:00.96  
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)                                        
  8 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               1:01.75    1:00.98  
                  29.55     1:00.98 (31.43)                                        
  9 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               1:02.46    1:01.69  
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)                                        
 10 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:02.85    1:01.81  
                  30.24     1:01.81 (31.57)                                        
 11 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC               1:01.31    1:02.04  
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)                                        
 12 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               1:02.03    1:02.25  
                  29.54     1:02.25 (32.71)                                        
 13 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               1:04.44    1:03.02  
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)                                        
 14 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC               1:02.72    1:03.11  
                  29.99     1:03.11 (33.12)                                        
 15 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               1:02.93    1:03.18  
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)                                        
 16 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC               1:03.88    1:03.53  
                  29.59     1:03.53 (33.94)                                        
 17 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:03.83    1:03.84  
                  30.58     1:03.84 (33.26)                                        
 18 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               1:04.73    1:03.96  
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)                                        
 19 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:06.58    1:04.49  
                  30.63     1:04.49 (33.86)                                        
 20 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:05.90    1:04.66  
                  31.19     1:04.66 (33.47)                                        
 21 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:05.03    1:04.75  
                  30.84     1:04.75 (33.91)                                        
 22 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:07.02    1:05.05  
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)                                        
 23 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:07.21    1:05.88  
                  31.63     1:05.88 (34.25)                                        
 24 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:05.74    1:06.25  
                  31.87     1:06.25 (34.38)                                        
 25 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:07.87    1:06.50  
                  32.30     1:06.50 (34.20)                                        
 26 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:06.58  
                  32.55     1:06.58 (34.03)                                        
 27 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:07.57    1:07.83  
                  32.54     1:07.83 (35.29)                                        
 28 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               1:12.66    1:08.00  
                  31.71     1:08.00 (36.29)                                        
 29 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               1:10.45    1:08.97  
                  32.72     1:08.97 (36.25)                                        
 30 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               1:11.24    1:09.83  
                  33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)                                        
 31 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               1:10.59    1:10.63  
                  34.06     1:10.63 (36.57)                                        
 32 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:15.31    1:11.07  
                  33.48     1:11.07 (37.59)                                        
 33 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:09.87    1:11.38  
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)                                        
 34 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC               1:15.25    1:11.49  
                  34.60     1:11.49 (36.89)                                        
 35 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:12.41    1:12.63  
                  33.07     1:12.63 (39.56)                                        
 36 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               1:21.27    1:16.93  
                  36.21     1:16.93 (40.72)                                        
 37 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:20.09    1:16.94  
                  37.12     1:16.94 (39.82)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC                 59.53      57.53  
                  27.48       57.53 (30.05)                                        
  2 Holder, Deaven M          12 MAC-NC                 59.95      58.98  
                  27.96       58.98 (31.02)                                        
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               1:01.04      59.62  
                  29.21       59.62 (30.41)                                        
  4 Mumford, Colin M          11 MAC-NC               1:03.62    1:00.65  
                  28.53     1:00.65 (32.12)                                        
  5 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:06.03    1:03.91  
                  30.97     1:03.91 (32.94)                                        
  6 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:05.09    1:04.35  
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)                                        
  7 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               1:05.85    1:04.75  
                  30.45     1:04.75 (34.30)                                        
  8 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC               1:05.23    1:05.36  
                  30.45     1:05.36 (34.91)                                        
  9 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               1:08.80    1:06.51  
                  32.38     1:06.51 (34.13)                                        
 10 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:08.01    1:08.21  
                  33.21     1:08.21 (35.00)                                        
 11 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:07.97    1:09.29  
                  31.89     1:09.29 (37.40)                                        
 12 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               1:15.42    1:13.95  
                  35.56     1:13.95 (38.39)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC                 34.52      35.38  
  2 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC                 36.34      35.98  
  3 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 38.87      37.19  
  4 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC                 35.86      37.21  
  5 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                 37.63      37.22  
  6 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC                 38.78      37.29  
  7 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC                 38.63      37.60  
  8 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC                 36.36      37.76  
  9 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC                 38.33      37.94  
 10 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 39.15      38.30  
 11 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 40.31      38.35  
 12 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 37.44      38.41  
 13 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 39.95      38.58  
 14 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 38.66      39.42  
 15 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 40.74      39.58  
 16 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 40.28      40.14  
 17 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 39.53      40.60  
 18 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                 41.53      40.76  
 19 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 40.93      40.79  
 20 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 40.97      41.00  
 21 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 38.75      41.10  
 22 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 41.41      41.19  
 23 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 42.81      41.46  
 24 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 42.87      41.68  
 25 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC                 44.64      41.78  
 26 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 42.50      42.36  
 27 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 43.20      45.39  
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC                 33.26      33.46  
  2 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 35.29      36.29  
  3 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC                 37.93      36.40  
  4 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 39.62      37.89  
  5 Brienza, Maxon C          10 MAC-NC                 39.54      38.38  
  6 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 38.06      38.40  
  7 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC                 39.45      38.49  
  8 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC                 38.27      38.60  
  9 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 38.55      38.63  
 10 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 40.02      38.85  
 11 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC                 39.44      38.86  
 12 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC                 39.81      39.64  
 13 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                 43.71      40.16  
 14 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 39.90      40.29  
 15 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 41.79      41.03  
 16 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 40.97      41.16  
 17 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 42.39      41.26  
 18 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                 41.64      42.20  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 31.19      30.98  
  2 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC                 32.09      31.46  
  3 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 32.32      31.52  
  4 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 32.83      31.64  
  5 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC                 33.32      31.84  
  6 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 33.05      32.05  
  7 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 32.97      32.18  
  8 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 33.77      33.03  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 31.05      31.19  
  2 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC                 31.75      32.09  
  3 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 32.34      32.32  
  4 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 33.45      32.83  
  5 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 32.45      32.97  
  6 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 32.58      33.05  
  7 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC                 33.36      33.32  
  8 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 34.08      33.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC                 34.71      34.30  
 10 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC                 34.01      34.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                 34.55      34.48  
 12 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 35.12      34.66  
 13 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 35.54      34.75  
 14 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC                 36.59      34.98  
 15 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC                 36.30      35.13  
 16 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 35.44      35.30  
 17 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 36.39      35.58  
 18 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 35.42      36.16  
 19 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 37.56      36.39  
 20 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 36.69      36.81  
 21 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 39.15      37.22  
 22 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                 37.03      37.30  
 23 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 35.57      37.33  
 24 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                 39.77      38.16  
 25 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 39.38      39.46  
 26 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 43.15      41.91  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holder, Deaven M          12 MAC-NC                 32.37      31.06  
  2 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 32.89      31.83  
  3 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 31.97      31.94  
  4 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 32.32      31.96  
  5 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 32.60      31.99  
  6 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC                 32.72      32.86  
  7 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 34.56      33.93  
  8 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 35.38      34.37  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 32.46      31.97  
  2 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 31.87      32.32  
  3 Holder, Deaven M          12 MAC-NC                 32.04      32.37  
  4 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 33.55      32.60  
  5 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC                 32.76      32.72  
  6 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 33.95      32.89  
  7 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 35.35      34.56  
  8 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 35.02      35.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC                 36.31      35.57  
 10 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 35.29      36.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC                 37.74      38.05  
 12 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 40.79      40.08  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC               1:23.77    1:25.13  
                  40.52     1:25.13 (44.61)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC               1:29.75    1:25.50  
                  41.50     1:25.50 (44.00)                                        
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC               1:27.42    1:26.78  
                  42.48     1:26.78 (44.30)                                        
  4 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC               1:27.27    1:28.39  
                  41.16     1:28.39 (47.23)                                        
  5 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               1:25.89    1:28.97  
                  41.96     1:28.97 (47.01)                                        
  6 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               1:30.36    1:31.42  
                  44.40     1:31.42 (47.02)                                        
  7 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:31.52    1:31.43  
                  43.99     1:31.43 (47.44)                                        
  8 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC               1:35.17    1:33.43  
                  45.93     1:33.43 (47.50)                                        
  9 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:31.19    1:33.92  
                  44.26     1:33.92 (49.66)                                        
 10 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC               1:33.19    1:34.44  
                  45.68     1:34.44 (48.76)                                        
 11 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               1:34.09    1:36.10  
                  46.10     1:36.10 (50.00)                                        
 12 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               1:40.37    1:39.46  
                  47.62     1:39.46 (51.84)                                        
 13 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               1:43.65    1:39.55  
                  47.89     1:39.55 (51.66)                                        
 14 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               1:40.62    1:39.80  
                  49.27     1:39.80 (50.53)                                        
 15 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:42.40    1:41.69  
                  47.93     1:41.69 (53.76)                                        
 16 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:44.31    1:42.58  
                  49.34     1:42.58 (53.24)                                        
 17 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:46.92    1:46.97  
                  50.63     1:46.97 (56.34)                                        
 18 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:50.54    1:47.38  
                  50.65     1:47.38 (56.73)                                        
 19 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               1:47.04    1:50.81  
                  52.76     1:50.81 (58.05)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC               1:23.13    1:22.86  
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:36.80    1:30.66  
                  43.11     1:30.66 (47.55)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:32.27    1:30.84  
                  43.79     1:30.84 (47.05)                                        
  4 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC               1:38.53    1:32.91  
                  45.67     1:32.91 (47.24)                                        
  5 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC               1:33.30    1:34.13  
                  45.40     1:34.13 (48.73)                                        
  6 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC               1:38.00    1:34.34  
                  44.95     1:34.34 (49.39)                                        
  7 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:40.72    1:35.58  
                  46.10     1:35.58 (49.48)                                        
  8 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               1:31.00    1:36.41  
                  46.30     1:36.41 (50.11)                                        
  9 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:40.04    1:36.87  
                  47.63     1:36.87 (49.24)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:40.04    1:37.02  
                  47.24     1:37.02 (49.78)                                        
 11 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:41.13    1:42.70  
                  47.88     1:42.70 (54.82)                                        
 12 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC               1:46.43    1:46.16  
                  50.92     1:46.16 (55.24)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Avery E           12 MAC-NC               1:46.47    1:14.25  
                  34.55     1:14.25 (39.70)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly J           11 MAC-NC               1:19.23    1:15.80  
                  35.92     1:15.80 (39.88)                                        
  3 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               1:17.99    1:17.12  
                  37.35     1:17.12 (39.77)                                        
  4 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC               1:23.24    1:18.52  
                  37.70     1:18.52 (40.82)                                        
  5 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:20.81    1:18.70  
                  37.52     1:18.70 (41.18)                                        
  5 Fleury, Sarah K           12 MAC-NC               1:22.45    1:18.70  
                  37.60     1:18.70 (41.10)                                        
  7 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC               1:24.77    1:19.40  
                  37.81     1:19.40 (41.59)                                        
  8 Luh, Katrina M            12 MAC-NC               1:23.61    1:19.51  
                  37.53     1:19.51 (41.98)                                        
  9 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               1:20.78    1:20.82  
                  38.44     1:20.82 (42.38)                                        
 10 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               1:22.74    1:21.75  
                  39.86     1:21.75 (41.89)                                        
 11 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:26.25    1:21.80  
                  38.94     1:21.80 (42.86)                                        
 12 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:19.95    1:21.87  
                  38.37     1:21.87 (43.50)                                        
 13 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC               1:21.67    1:22.09  
                  38.79     1:22.09 (43.30)                                        
 14 DeCann, Brooklyn G        12 MAC-NC               1:20.50    1:22.25  
                  38.32     1:22.25 (43.93)                                        
 15 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:25.97    1:23.33  
                  39.06     1:23.33 (44.27)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:30.07    1:24.44  
                  40.75     1:24.44 (43.69)                                        
 17 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:32.38    1:29.38  
                  43.28     1:29.38 (46.10)                                        
 18 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:30.95    1:29.56  
                  42.56     1:29.56 (47.00)                                        
 19 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               1:28.92    1:30.49  
                  44.04     1:30.49 (46.45)                                        
 20 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC               1:31.52    1:30.88  
                  43.47     1:30.88 (47.41)                                        
 21 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               1:42.32    1:32.81  
                  44.86     1:32.81 (47.95)                                        
 22 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC               1:35.11    1:36.32  
                  48.41     1:36.32 (47.91)                                        
 23 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:45.90    1:49.23  
                  52.36     1:49.23 (56.87)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:16.15  
                  37.46     1:16.15 (38.69)                                        
  2 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:18.40    1:16.56  
                  37.25     1:16.56 (39.31)                                        
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:21.55    1:18.36  
                  37.90     1:18.36 (40.46)                                        
  4 Mumford, Colin M          11 MAC-NC               1:18.41    1:19.53  
                  37.55     1:19.53 (41.98)                                        
  5 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC               1:19.93    1:19.86  
                  38.11     1:19.86 (41.75)                                        
  6 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               1:19.23    1:20.73  
                  38.11     1:20.73 (42.62)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:21.62    1:21.63  
                  38.85     1:21.63 (42.78)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:24.32    1:22.87  
                  39.92     1:22.87 (42.95)                                        
  9 Holder, Deaven M          12 MAC-NC               1:23.23    1:23.25  
                  40.20     1:23.25 (43.05)                                        
 10 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               1:20.11    1:23.55  
                  39.62     1:23.55 (43.93)                                        
 11 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:25.82    1:25.49  
                  41.27     1:25.49 (44.22)                                        
 12 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:24.50    1:25.79  
                  40.54     1:25.79 (45.25)                                        
 13 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:33.16    1:27.34  
                  42.02     1:27.34 (45.32)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC               1:19.05    1:17.20  
                  36.57     1:17.20 (40.63)                                        
  2 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC               1:18.44    1:17.48  
                  38.80     1:17.48 (38.68)                                        
  3 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC               1:17.78    1:18.04  
                  36.21     1:18.04 (41.83)                                        
  4 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:19.97  
                  37.37     1:19.97 (42.60)                                        
  5 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:21.01    1:20.32  
                  38.04     1:20.32 (42.28)                                        
  6 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:21.92    1:21.34  
                  39.39     1:21.34 (41.95)                                        
  7 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC               1:21.04    1:21.52  
                  39.32     1:21.52 (42.20)                                        
  8 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC               1:22.12    1:22.61  
                  40.31     1:22.61 (42.30)                                        
  9 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC               1:21.25    1:23.24  
                  37.71     1:23.24 (45.53)                                        
 10 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               1:25.56    1:23.97  
                  40.51     1:23.97 (43.46)                                        
 11 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:24.18  
                  39.55     1:24.18 (44.63)                                        
 12 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:25.08    1:24.55  
                  39.79     1:24.55 (44.76)                                        
 13 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:27.13    1:24.59  
                  39.42     1:24.59 (45.17)                                        
 14 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC               1:26.36    1:26.40  
                  40.12     1:26.40 (46.28)                                        
 15 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:29.37    1:26.67  
                  37.92     1:26.67 (48.75)                                        
 16 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:23.36    1:27.01  
                  40.87     1:27.01 (46.14)                                        
 17 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC               1:26.53    1:28.54  
                  41.44     1:28.54 (47.10)                                        
 18 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               1:28.31    1:29.55  
                  44.28     1:29.55 (45.27)                                        
 19 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               1:31.35    1:30.02  
                  40.87     1:30.02 (49.15)                                        
 20 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:31.44    1:30.16  
                  42.47     1:30.16 (47.69)                                        
 21 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:31.38    1:30.54  
                  42.65     1:30.54 (47.89)                                        
 22 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC               1:29.80    1:31.13  
                  42.21     1:31.13 (48.92)                                        
 23 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:30.94    1:31.27  
                  43.80     1:31.27 (47.47)                                        
 24 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               1:35.73    1:31.39  
                  43.11     1:31.39 (48.28)                                        
 25 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:30.03    1:32.46  
                  46.20     1:32.46 (46.26)                                        
 26 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC               1:33.70    1:32.87  
                  41.27     1:32.87 (51.60)                                        
 27 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:32.80    1:33.35  
                  43.14     1:33.35 (50.21)                                        
 28 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:35.19    1:34.27  
                  43.62     1:34.27 (50.65)                                        
 29 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               1:29.95    1:34.29  
                  44.33     1:34.29 (49.96)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC               1:17.59    1:15.31  
                  35.32     1:15.31 (39.99)                                        
  2 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC               1:19.59    1:18.89  
                  38.96     1:18.89 (39.93)                                        
  3 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC               1:23.18    1:19.93  
                  37.48     1:19.93 (42.45)                                        
  4 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:22.06    1:20.59  
                  37.04     1:20.59 (43.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:23.91    1:21.59  
                  37.93     1:21.59 (43.66)                                        
  6 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC               1:23.18    1:24.42  
                  37.89     1:24.42 (46.53)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:25.51    1:25.40  
                  41.04     1:25.40 (44.36)                                        
  8 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC               1:29.70    1:25.65  
                  38.46     1:25.65 (47.19)                                        
  9 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC               1:32.98    1:26.49  
                  40.07     1:26.49 (46.42)                                        
 10 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               1:25.49    1:26.83  
                  39.18     1:26.83 (47.65)                                        
 11 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:33.10    1:27.71  
                  41.18     1:27.71 (46.53)                                        
 11 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:26.84    1:27.71  
                  39.73     1:27.71 (47.98)                                        
 13 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:28.64    1:27.86  
                  41.14     1:27.86 (46.72)                                        
 14 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC               1:27.19    1:28.62  
                  39.28     1:28.62 (49.34)                                        
 15 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC               1:29.22    1:29.58  
                  40.32     1:29.58 (49.26)                                        
 16 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               1:30.90    1:30.98  
                  41.78     1:30.98 (49.20)                                        
 17 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:28.25    1:31.30  
                  42.13     1:31.30 (49.17)                                        
 18 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               1:26.81    1:31.59  
                  43.03     1:31.59 (48.56)                                        
 19 Brienza, Maxon C          10 MAC-NC               1:31.45    1:33.52  
                  42.92     1:33.52 (50.60)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC               1:08.10    1:06.90  
                  29.16     1:06.90 (37.74)                                        
  2 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               1:10.17    1:08.11  
                  31.45     1:08.11 (36.66)                                        
  3 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               1:08.85    1:08.99  
                  31.21     1:08.99 (37.78)                                        
  4 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:09.74    1:09.33  
                  31.90     1:09.33 (37.43)                                        
  5 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               1:10.84    1:09.70  
                  32.35     1:09.70 (37.35)                                        
  6 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC               1:10.30    1:10.07  
                  31.44     1:10.07 (38.63)                                        
  7 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               1:09.97    1:10.85  
                  31.26     1:10.85 (39.59)                                        
  8 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               1:10.68    1:10.91  
                  31.93     1:10.91 (38.98)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC               1:10.62    1:08.10  
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)                                        
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               1:07.04    1:08.85  
                  31.20     1:08.85 (37.65)                                        
  3 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:10.76    1:09.74  
                  32.20     1:09.74 (37.54)                                        
  4 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               1:11.40    1:09.97  
                  31.27     1:09.97 (38.70)                                        
  5 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               1:09.72    1:10.17  
                  31.89     1:10.17 (38.28)                                        
  6 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC               1:08.90    1:10.30  
                  32.79     1:10.30 (37.51)                                        
  7 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               1:12.20    1:10.68  
                  33.40     1:10.68 (37.28)                                        
  8 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               1:11.12    1:10.84  
                  34.74     1:10.84 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:12.79    1:11.16  
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)                                        
 10 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:16.24    1:12.17  
                  33.41     1:12.17 (38.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               1:12.83    1:12.44  
                  33.53     1:12.44 (38.91)                                        
 12 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               1:11.24    1:12.70  
                  33.06     1:12.70 (39.64)                                        
 13 DeCann, Brooklyn G        12 MAC-NC               1:13.44    1:12.98  
                  33.77     1:12.98 (39.21)                                        
 14 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:13.99  
                  33.73     1:13.99 (40.26)                                        
 15 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:17.23    1:14.15  
                  36.07     1:14.15 (38.08)                                        
 16 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               1:14.48    1:14.96  
                  34.92     1:14.96 (40.04)                                        
 17 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:17.56    1:15.18  
                  34.70     1:15.18 (40.48)                                        
 18 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:12.78    1:15.27  
                  34.04     1:15.27 (41.23)                                        
 19 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:18.44    1:15.49  
                  34.76     1:15.49 (40.73)                                        
 20 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               1:13.50    1:15.50  
                  33.46     1:15.50 (42.04)                                        
 21 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               1:17.02    1:15.62  
                  34.85     1:15.62 (40.77)                                        
 22 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:16.04  
 23 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:19.60    1:16.11  
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)                                        
 24 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:15.82    1:16.58  
                  35.08     1:16.58 (41.50)                                        
 25 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:18.14    1:17.09  
                  36.29     1:17.09 (40.80)                                        
 26 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               1:18.20    1:17.20  
                  37.04     1:17.20 (40.16)                                        
 27 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.53    1:17.78  
                  35.15     1:17.78 (42.63)                                        
 28 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:19.51    1:17.96  
                  37.00     1:17.96 (40.96)                                        
 29 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:16.47    1:18.12  
                  35.95     1:18.12 (42.17)                                        
 30 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:18.71    1:18.50  
                  37.76     1:18.50 (40.74)                                        
 31 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               1:17.13    1:18.61  
                  36.63     1:18.61 (41.98)                                        
 32 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:17.99    1:18.72  
                  36.98     1:18.72 (41.74)                                        
 33 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               1:18.93    1:18.80  
                  35.56     1:18.80 (43.24)                                        
 34 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:19.73    1:18.83  
                  35.51     1:18.83 (43.32)                                        
 35 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC               1:20.29    1:19.62  
                  35.79     1:19.62 (43.83)                                        
 36 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:22.11    1:20.60  
                  39.39     1:20.60 (41.21)                                        
 37 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:18.28    1:21.42  
                  38.23     1:21.42 (43.19)                                        
 38 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:21.38    1:21.55  
                  35.73     1:21.55 (45.82)                                        
 39 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               1:29.64    1:26.59  
                  38.51     1:26.59 (48.08)                                        
 40 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:30.78    1:30.62  
                  41.43     1:30.62 (49.19)                                        
 41 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:33.03    1:32.90  
                  43.90     1:32.90 (49.00)                                        
 -- Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               1:10.01         DQ  
                  32.80          DQ (38.37)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:08.30  
                  31.03     1:08.30 (37.27)                                        
  2 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               1:10.12    1:08.54  
                  31.73     1:08.54 (36.81)                                        
  3 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               1:10.08    1:08.73  
                  31.64     1:08.73 (37.09)                                        
  4 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:11.33    1:10.24  
                  33.15     1:10.24 (37.09)                                        
  5 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:12.15    1:10.30  
                  32.08     1:10.30 (38.22)                                        
  6 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               1:12.04    1:10.97  
                  32.27     1:10.97 (38.70)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:13.38    1:11.58  
                  32.79     1:11.58 (38.79)                                        
  8 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC               1:13.42    1:12.93  
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               1:10.27    1:10.08  
                  32.16     1:10.08 (37.92)                                        
  2 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               1:09.74    1:10.12  
                  33.13     1:10.12 (36.99)                                        
  3 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC               1:07.76    1:10.16  
                  32.97     1:10.16 (37.19)                                        
  4 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:13.94    1:11.33  
                  33.80     1:11.33 (37.53)                                        
  5 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               1:15.44    1:12.04  
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)                                        
  6 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:13.55    1:12.15  
                  34.19     1:12.15 (37.96)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:14.35    1:13.38  
                  34.02     1:13.38 (39.36)                                        
  8 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC               1:12.40    1:13.42  
                  33.57     1:13.42 (39.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:14.44    1:13.43  
                  34.65     1:13.43 (38.78)                                        
 10 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               1:13.12    1:13.57  
                  33.21     1:13.57 (40.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               1:15.77    1:14.60  
                  33.69     1:14.60 (40.91)                                        
 12 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:16.07    1:14.88  
                  34.35     1:14.88 (40.53)                                        
 13 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               1:14.33    1:15.11  
                  35.56     1:15.11 (39.55)                                        
 14 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:16.06    1:15.15  
                  35.50     1:15.15 (39.65)                                        
 15 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:15.68    1:15.57  
                  36.43     1:15.57 (39.14)                                        
 16 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               1:18.96    1:15.66  
                  35.68     1:15.66 (39.98)                                        
 17 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:18.71    1:16.18  
                  35.52     1:16.18 (40.66)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:13.47    1:16.92  
                  36.29     1:16.92 (40.63)                                        
 19 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:16.65    1:16.98  
                  36.38     1:16.98 (40.60)                                        
 20 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               1:21.79    1:18.60  
                  34.94     1:18.60 (43.66)                                        
 21 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               1:28.94    1:30.71  
                  41.42     1:30.71 (49.29)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Atkinson, Sarah Jane J    17 MAC-NC               2:21.27    2:21.67  
                  32.70     1:08.28 (35.58)     1:44.67 (36.39)     2:21.67 (37.00)
  2 Miller, Katy A            18 MAC-NC               2:25.19    2:21.68  
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)     1:43.96 (36.68)     2:21.68 (37.72)
  3 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC               2:22.22    2:24.27  
                  32.55     1:08.69 (36.14)     1:46.15 (37.46)     2:24.27 (38.12)
  4 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               2:30.64    2:28.22  
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:48.96 (38.44)     2:28.22 (39.26)
  5 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               2:28.89    2:29.33  
                  33.61     1:11.55 (37.94)     1:50.79 (39.24)     2:29.33 (38.54)
  6 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               2:29.62    2:30.83  
                  33.02     1:10.53 (37.51)     1:50.32 (39.79)     2:30.83 (40.51)
  7 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               2:31.88    2:31.53  
                  34.12     1:12.38 (38.26)     1:51.74 (39.36)     2:31.53 (39.79)
  8 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               2:32.71    2:33.91  
                  35.79     1:14.25 (38.46)     1:54.74 (40.49)     2:33.91 (39.17)
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               2:35.10    2:27.49  
                  34.05     1:11.53 (37.48)     1:49.66 (38.13)     2:27.49 (37.83)
 10 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               2:34.56    2:33.49  
                  35.23     1:13.50 (38.27)     1:53.57 (40.07)     2:33.49 (39.92)
 11 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               2:37.20    2:36.45  
                  34.76     1:13.57 (38.81)     1:55.75 (42.18)     2:36.45 (40.70)
 12 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:48.40    2:45.28  
                  38.41     1:20.62 (42.21)     2:03.08 (42.46)     2:45.28 (42.20)
 13 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               2:51.36    2:46.99  
                  37.10     1:19.19 (42.09)     2:03.00 (43.81)     2:46.99 (43.99)
 14 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC               2:47.70    2:48.62  
                  36.28     1:18.42 (42.14)     2:03.14 (44.72)     2:48.62 (45.48)
 15 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:48.71    2:48.70  
                  37.24     1:20.15 (42.91)     2:04.78 (44.63)     2:48.70 (43.92)
 16 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               2:54.00    2:55.54  
                  39.02     1:23.50 (44.48)     2:09.20 (45.70)     2:55.54 (46.34)
C - Final
 17 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               2:55.25    2:52.63  
                  37.36     1:21.34 (43.98)     2:06.78 (45.44)     2:52.63 (45.85)
 18 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               2:59.11    2:57.28  
                  39.38     1:24.11 (44.73)     2:10.88 (46.77)     2:57.28 (46.40)
 19 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               3:01.28    3:01.51  
                  39.14     1:25.51 (46.37)     2:13.82 (48.31)     3:01.51 (47.69)
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkinson, Sarah Jane J    17 MAC-NC               2:18.15    2:21.27  
                  32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)     1:44.08 (36.16)     2:21.27 (37.19)
  2 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC               2:25.39    2:22.22  
                  32.13     1:07.53 (35.40)     1:44.15 (36.62)     2:22.22 (38.07)
  3 Miller, Katy A            18 MAC-NC               2:19.20    2:25.19  
                  32.58     1:08.47 (35.89)     1:46.14 (37.67)     2:25.19 (39.05)
  4 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               2:25.61    2:28.89  
                  33.51     1:11.34 (37.83)     1:49.35 (38.01)     2:28.89 (39.54)
  5 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               2:30.41    2:29.62  
                  33.21     1:10.52 (37.31)     1:49.60 (39.08)     2:29.62 (40.02)
  6 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               2:29.81    2:30.64  
                  33.95     1:12.01 (38.06)     1:50.98 (38.97)     2:30.64 (39.66)
  7 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               2:29.78    2:31.88  
                  35.04     1:11.91 (36.87)     1:51.30 (39.39)     2:31.88 (40.58)
  8 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               2:34.60    2:32.71  
                  35.33     1:14.03 (38.70)     1:53.14 (39.11)     2:32.71 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               2:32.48    2:34.56  
                  35.06     1:14.33 (39.27)     1:53.42 (39.09)     2:34.56 (41.14)
 10 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               2:30.21    2:35.10  
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     1:54.20 (40.39)     2:35.10 (40.90)
 11 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC               2:38.31    2:36.40  
                  34.77     1:14.55 (39.78)     1:55.31 (40.76)     2:36.40 (41.09)
 12 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               2:34.48    2:37.20  
                  36.67     1:16.25 (39.58)     1:56.22 (39.97)     2:37.20 (40.98)
 13 Davis, Katherine A        18 MAC-NC               2:31.40    2:40.72  
                  35.44     1:15.69 (40.25)     1:58.02 (42.33)     2:40.72 (42.70)
 14 Mumford, Susan E          14 MAC-NC               2:36.91    2:41.75  
                  37.42     1:18.09 (40.67)     2:00.73 (42.64)     2:41.75 (41.02)
 15 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC               2:49.00    2:47.70  
                  37.34     1:19.72 (42.38)     2:04.49 (44.77)     2:47.70 (43.21)
 16 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:54.65    2:48.40  
                  39.03     1:21.77 (42.74)     2:05.24 (43.47)     2:48.40 (43.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:47.92    2:48.71  
                  37.29     1:19.93 (42.64)     2:04.41 (44.48)     2:48.71 (44.30)
 18 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:47.28    2:50.15  
                  36.46     1:19.41 (42.95)     2:04.20 (44.79)     2:50.15 (45.95)
 19 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               2:50.17    2:51.36  
                  38.53     1:21.63 (43.10)     2:06.43 (44.80)     2:51.36 (44.93)
 20 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               2:47.24    2:54.00  
                  38.58     1:22.90 (44.32)     2:08.63 (45.73)     2:54.00 (45.37)
 21 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               2:57.73    2:55.25  
                  38.55     1:22.48 (43.93)     2:09.98 (47.50)     2:55.25 (45.27)
 22 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               2:57.48    2:59.11  
                  40.00     1:25.76 (45.76)     2:12.99 (47.23)     2:59.11 (46.12)
 23 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               3:07.96    3:01.28  
                  39.08     1:25.23 (46.15)     2:12.98 (47.75)     3:01.28 (48.30)
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC               2:15.45    2:11.27  
                  28.98     1:02.37 (33.39)     1:37.14 (34.77)     2:11.27 (34.13)
  2 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               2:21.79    2:22.27  
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)     1:43.93 (37.82)     2:22.27 (38.34)
  3 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               2:27.41    2:22.67  
                  31.35     1:08.09 (36.74)     1:45.61 (37.52)     2:22.67 (37.06)
  4 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               2:23.46    2:23.87  
                  31.45     1:08.78 (37.33)     1:46.34 (37.56)     2:23.87 (37.53)
  5 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC               2:24.29    2:24.75  
                  32.37     1:09.54 (37.17)     1:47.79 (38.25)     2:24.75 (36.96)
  6 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               2:37.81    2:38.31  
                  36.65     1:16.32 (39.67)     1:57.70 (41.38)     2:38.31 (40.61)
  7 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:41.61    2:41.75  
                  35.98     1:16.76 (40.78)     1:58.81 (42.05)     2:41.75 (42.94)
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC               2:18.56    2:12.66  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:37.89 (34.48)     2:12.66 (34.77)
  2 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC               2:24.05    2:15.45  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)     1:40.83 (36.14)     2:15.45 (34.62)
  3 Baldwin, Daniel M         14 WAVE-NC              2:07.09    2:16.35  
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)     1:38.37 (35.76)     2:16.35 (37.98)
  4 Dorsel, Andy T            14 MAC-NC               2:18.76    2:19.26  
                  32.84     1:07.73 (34.89)     1:43.07 (35.34)     2:19.26 (36.19)
  5 Murray, Joseph J          18 MAC-NC               2:13.69    2:21.65  
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)     1:45.24 (36.70)     2:21.65 (36.41)
  6 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               2:22.91    2:21.79  
                  31.98     1:08.56 (36.58)     1:45.44 (36.88)     2:21.79 (36.35)
  7 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               2:36.41    2:23.46  
                  31.26     1:07.08 (35.82)     1:44.54 (37.46)     2:23.46 (38.92)
  8 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC               2:34.59    2:24.29  
                  32.42     1:08.37 (35.95)     1:46.31 (37.94)     2:24.29 (37.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               2:19.53    2:27.41  
                  32.57     1:09.78 (37.21)     1:49.13 (39.35)     2:27.41 (38.28)
 10 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               2:28.99    2:31.74  
                  33.75     1:10.68 (36.93)     1:52.05 (41.37)     2:31.74 (39.69)
 11 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:34.56    2:32.92  
                  34.69     1:13.83 (39.14)     1:54.35 (40.52)     2:32.92 (38.57)
 12 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               2:45.56    2:37.81  
                  36.79     1:16.27 (39.48)     1:57.18 (40.91)     2:37.81 (40.63)
 13 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:53.03    2:41.61  
                  35.64     1:17.20 (41.56)     1:59.84 (42.64)     2:41.61 (41.77)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               2:34.95    2:32.52  
                  35.20     1:14.07 (38.87)     1:53.19 (39.12)     2:32.52 (39.33)
  2 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:36.82    2:35.24  
                  36.21     1:14.41 (38.20)     1:54.12 (39.71)     2:35.24 (41.12)
  3 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               2:37.35    2:38.04  
                  36.16     1:14.68 (38.52)     1:56.54 (41.86)     2:38.04 (41.50)
  4 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               2:40.64    2:38.80  
                  34.95     1:15.09 (40.14)     1:57.37 (42.28)     2:38.80 (41.43)
  5 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               2:43.09    2:40.03  
                  35.36     1:15.74 (40.38)     1:57.77 (42.03)     2:40.03 (42.26)
  6 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               2:42.66    2:40.82  
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)     1:58.89 (42.13)     2:40.82 (41.93)
  7 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               2:44.65    2:41.24  
                  37.51     1:18.72 (41.21)     2:00.63 (41.91)     2:41.24 (40.61)
  8 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:37.27    2:43.24  
                  36.21     1:16.52 (40.31)     1:59.01 (42.49)     2:43.24 (44.23)
B - Final
  9 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               2:49.61    2:43.03  
                  38.07     1:19.11 (41.04)     2:01.26 (42.15)     2:43.03 (41.77)
 10 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:50.28    2:47.07  
                  36.78     1:19.44 (42.66)     2:03.25 (43.81)     2:47.07 (43.82)
 11 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               2:48.16    2:49.18  
                  37.83     1:20.77 (42.94)     2:05.20 (44.43)     2:49.18 (43.98)
 12 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               2:54.03    2:50.68  
                  38.26     1:22.07 (43.81)     2:06.43 (44.36)     2:50.68 (44.25)
 13 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               2:52.42    2:54.17  
                  39.31     1:23.41 (44.10)     2:08.53 (45.12)     2:54.17 (45.64)
 14 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               2:55.43    2:55.38  
                  39.63     1:23.28 (43.65)     2:10.23 (46.95)     2:55.38 (45.15)
 15 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               2:56.01    2:55.52  
                  39.08     1:23.89 (44.81)     2:09.96 (46.07)     2:55.52 (45.56)
 16 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               2:51.63    2:55.90  
                  38.92     1:23.58 (44.66)     2:10.46 (46.88)     2:55.90 (45.44)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               2:37.52    2:34.95  
                  35.04     1:14.74 (39.70)     1:55.29 (40.55)     2:34.95 (39.66)
  2 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               2:36.69    2:36.82  
                  36.07     1:15.30 (39.23)     1:56.84 (41.54)     2:36.82 (39.98)
  3 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:38.71    2:37.27  
                  34.23     1:13.13 (38.90)     1:54.59 (41.46)     2:37.27 (42.68)
  4 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               2:38.71    2:37.35  
                  35.77     1:15.01 (39.24)     1:56.35 (41.34)     2:37.35 (41.00)
  5 Russell, Claire           14 MAC-NC               2:42.95    2:38.73  
                  35.88     1:15.69 (39.81)     1:57.39 (41.70)     2:38.73 (41.34)
  6 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               2:39.19    2:40.64  
                  35.17     1:15.44 (40.27)     1:58.22 (42.78)     2:40.64 (42.42)
  7 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               2:40.18    2:42.66  
                  37.43     1:17.92 (40.49)     2:00.18 (42.26)     2:42.66 (42.48)
  8 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               2:44.81    2:43.09  
                  36.42     1:18.24 (41.82)     2:01.39 (43.15)     2:43.09 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               2:43.41    2:44.65  
                  37.67     1:20.67 (43.00)     2:04.10 (43.43)     2:44.65 (40.55)
 10 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               2:53.92    2:48.16  
                  38.03     1:20.53 (42.50)     2:04.57 (44.04)     2:48.16 (43.59)
 11 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               2:45.06    2:49.61  
                  39.35     1:22.41 (43.06)     2:06.68 (44.27)     2:49.61 (42.93)
 12 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:44.42    2:50.28  
                  37.38     1:21.17 (43.79)     2:06.53 (45.36)     2:50.28 (43.75)
 13 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               3:02.97    2:51.63  
                  38.72     1:22.33 (43.61)     2:07.58 (45.25)     2:51.63 (44.05)
 14 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               2:53.03    2:52.42  
                  38.64     1:22.61 (43.97)     2:08.86 (46.25)     2:52.42 (43.56)
 15 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               2:49.42    2:54.03  
                  39.46     1:24.77 (45.31)     2:10.25 (45.48)     2:54.03 (43.78)
 16 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               2:57.10    2:55.43  
                  40.69     1:25.56 (44.87)     2:11.46 (45.90)     2:55.43 (43.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               2:55.03    2:56.01  
                  39.85     1:25.28 (45.43)     2:10.43 (45.15)     2:56.01 (45.58)
 18 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC               2:52.70    2:56.40  
                  40.41     1:24.95 (44.54)     2:10.99 (46.04)     2:56.40 (45.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               2:50.95    2:56.63  
                  40.24     1:26.03 (45.79)     2:12.06 (46.03)     2:56.63 (44.57)
 20 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               2:54.67    2:57.41  
                  40.51     1:24.81 (44.30)     2:11.39 (46.58)     2:57.41 (46.02)
 21 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               3:15.65    2:57.90  
                  41.14     1:25.77 (44.63)     2:11.35 (45.58)     2:57.90 (46.55)
 22 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               3:00.64    2:58.32  
                  40.41     1:25.98 (45.57)     2:12.83 (46.85)     2:58.32 (45.49)
 23 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               3:01.54    3:00.34  
                  40.48                             2:15.90 ( )     3:00.34 (44.44)
 24 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               3:01.50    3:00.54  
                  40.90     1:28.19 (47.29)     2:14.12 (45.93)     3:00.54 (46.42)
 25 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               3:09.39    3:00.71  
                  41.36     1:28.19 (46.83)     2:14.90 (46.71)     3:00.71 (45.81)
 26 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC               3:03.05    3:01.37  
                  42.19     1:27.92 (45.73)     2:17.41 (49.49)     3:01.37 (43.96)
 27 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               2:55.28    3:03.07  
                  41.60     1:27.76 (46.16)     2:15.71 (47.95)     3:03.07 (47.36)
 28 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               3:08.34    3:03.91  
                  42.96     1:29.79 (46.83)     2:17.61 (47.82)     3:03.91 (46.30)
 29 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               3:16.74    3:14.39  
                  44.75     1:33.66 (48.91)     2:24.06 (50.40)     3:14.39 (50.33)
 -- Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               2:47.29         DQ  
                  37.74     1:19.22 (41.48)     2:01.48 (42.26)          DQ (42.77)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               2:26.02    2:23.81  
                  31.59     1:07.47 (35.88)     1:45.61 (38.14)     2:23.81 (38.20)
  2 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               2:29.17    2:24.64  
                  32.24     1:08.07 (35.83)     1:46.28 (38.21)     2:24.64 (38.36)
  3 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               2:29.68    2:27.74  
                  33.03     1:10.56 (37.53)     1:48.83 (38.27)     2:27.74 (38.91)
  4 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               2:32.40    2:29.31  
                  34.25     1:11.82 (37.57)     1:50.44 (38.62)     2:29.31 (38.87)
  5 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               2:31.11    2:31.34  
                  33.50     1:11.46 (37.96)     1:52.28 (40.82)     2:31.34 (39.06)
  6 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               2:34.46    2:31.35  
                  33.71     1:12.48 (38.77)     1:52.85 (40.37)     2:31.35 (38.50)
  7 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               2:31.91    2:31.50  
                  34.99     1:13.42 (38.43)     1:52.83 (39.41)     2:31.50 (38.67)
  8 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               2:33.04    2:32.80  
                  35.94     1:13.79 (37.85)     1:53.72 (39.93)     2:32.80 (39.08)
B - Final
  9 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               2:43.32    2:37.51  
                  35.37     1:15.70 (40.33)     1:56.72 (41.02)     2:37.51 (40.79)
 10 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               2:53.27    2:50.39  
                  36.97     1:20.17 (43.20)     2:05.82 (45.65)     2:50.39 (44.57)
 11 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               2:52.30    2:50.43  
                  39.32     1:22.77 (43.45)     2:07.01 (44.24)     2:50.43 (43.42)
 12 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               2:59.44    2:59.42  
                  40.58     1:26.69 (46.11)     2:13.88 (47.19)     2:59.42 (45.54)
 13 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               3:04.34    3:03.16  
                  41.32     1:29.13 (47.81)     2:17.25 (48.12)     3:03.16 (45.91)
 14 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               3:09.69    3:08.55  
                  41.38     1:31.65 (50.27)     2:20.69 (49.04)     3:08.55 (47.86)
 15 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC               3:29.87    3:22.19  
                  43.61     1:35.21 (51.60)     2:28.45 (53.24)     3:22.19 (53.74)
 16 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               3:32.24    3:25.35  
                  45.28     1:38.50 (53.22)     2:32.57 (54.07)     3:25.35 (52.78)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               2:21.76    2:26.02  
                  32.24     1:09.14 (36.90)     1:47.23 (38.09)     2:26.02 (38.79)
  2 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               2:27.49    2:29.17  
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)     1:49.79 (39.10)     2:29.17 (39.38)
  3 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               2:29.56    2:29.68  
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)     1:50.69 (39.18)     2:29.68 (38.99)
  4 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               2:44.55    2:31.11  
                  34.27     1:13.39 (39.12)     1:52.15 (38.76)     2:31.11 (38.96)
  5 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               2:37.77    2:31.91  
                  35.43     1:14.37 (38.94)     1:53.80 (39.43)     2:31.91 (38.11)
  6 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               2:28.97    2:32.40  
                  35.03     1:13.47 (38.44)     1:53.56 (40.09)     2:32.40 (38.84)
  7 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               2:35.77    2:33.04  
                  34.91     1:13.79 (38.88)     1:54.42 (40.63)     2:33.04 (38.62)
  8 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               2:31.79    2:34.46  
                  35.80     1:14.97 (39.17)     1:54.37 (39.40)     2:34.46 (40.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               2:36.99    2:43.32  
                  37.82     1:19.53 (41.71)     2:02.09 (42.56)     2:43.32 (41.23)
 10 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC        2:49.20    2:49.35  
                  39.55     1:22.91 (43.36)   2:49.35 (1:26.44)                    
 11 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               2:48.53    2:52.30  
                  40.53     1:24.69 (44.16)     2:09.16 (44.47)     2:52.30 (43.14)
 12 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               2:49.82    2:53.27  
                  38.08     1:21.90 (43.82)     2:07.38 (45.48)     2:53.27 (45.89)
 13 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               3:05.50    2:59.44  
                  41.07     1:26.62 (45.55)     2:12.50 (45.88)     2:59.44 (46.94)
 14 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               3:08.32    3:04.34  
                  41.84     1:28.80 (46.96)     2:17.21 (48.41)     3:04.34 (47.13)
 15 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               3:22.70    3:09.69  
                  41.00     1:30.46 (49.46)     2:21.73 (51.27)     3:09.69 (47.96)
 16 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.87  
                  44.36     1:37.90 (53.54)     2:33.79 (55.89)     3:29.87 (56.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               3:25.84    3:32.24  
                  48.45     1:42.15 (53.70)     2:37.34 (55.19)     3:32.24 (54.90)
 -- Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               3:02.16         DQ  
                  36.38     1:20.96 (44.58)     2:06.01 (45.05)          DQ (42.12)
 -- Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               2:59.69         DQ  
                  36.97     1:18.66 (41.69)     2:01.02 (42.36)          DQ (40.84)
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC                 59.85      58.40  
                  28.22       58.40 (30.18)                                        
  2 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC                 58.86      58.48  
                  28.68       58.48 (29.80)                                        
  3 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 59.29      58.88  
                  28.57       58.88 (30.31)                                        
  4 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC               1:00.91      59.71  
                  29.17       59.71 (30.54)                                        
  5 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               1:01.36    1:00.75  
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)                                        
  6 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               1:00.22    1:01.52  
                  29.50     1:01.52 (32.02)                                        
  7 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               1:01.07    1:01.54  
                  30.10     1:01.54 (31.44)                                        
  8 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               1:01.80    1:02.22  
                  30.87     1:02.22 (31.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               1:02.13    1:01.26  
                  29.91     1:01.26 (31.35)                                        
 10 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               1:01.85    1:01.52  
                  29.61     1:01.52 (31.91)                                        
 11 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               1:04.32    1:02.54  
                  30.32     1:02.54 (32.22)                                        
 12 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               1:02.29    1:02.73  
                  30.26     1:02.73 (32.47)                                        
 13 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               1:02.86    1:02.85  
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)                                        
 14 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               1:03.12    1:02.96  
                  30.79     1:02.96 (32.17)                                        
 15 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC               1:03.94    1:03.67  
                  30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)                                        
 16 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:04.59  
                  31.12     1:04.59 (33.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:05.61    1:02.91  
                  30.13     1:02.91 (32.78)                                        
 18 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               1:04.32    1:03.00  
                  30.35     1:03.00 (32.65)                                        
 19 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               1:06.82    1:04.01  
                  30.91     1:04.01 (33.10)                                        
 20 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               1:04.40    1:05.39  
                  31.48     1:05.39 (33.91)                                        
 21 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               1:04.74    1:05.97  
                  32.23     1:05.97 (33.74)                                        
 22 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               1:06.27    1:06.08  
                  32.30     1:06.08 (33.78)                                        
 23 Noonan, Mia A             15 MAC-NC               1:05.79    1:06.87  
                  31.80     1:06.87 (35.07)                                        
 24 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               1:05.25    1:07.83  
                  32.69     1:07.83 (35.14)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbi, Katie M            16 MAC-NC                 56.90      57.40  
                  27.49       57.40 (29.91)                                        
  2 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC                 58.91      58.86  
                  29.06       58.86 (29.80)                                        
  3 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 58.10      59.29  
                  28.55       59.29 (30.74)                                        
  4 Qualls, Katie E           17 MAC-NC               1:00.63      59.73  
                  28.98       59.73 (30.75)                                        
  5 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC                 59.46      59.85  
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)                                        
  6 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               1:01.13    1:00.22  
                  29.19     1:00.22 (31.03)                                        
  7 Davis, Laura C            14 MAC-NC               1:00.69    1:00.47  
                  29.60     1:00.47 (30.87)                                        
  8 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC               1:04.69    1:00.91  
                  29.21     1:00.91 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC                 59.27    1:01.07  
                  29.98     1:01.07 (31.09)                                        
 10 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               1:02.78    1:01.36  
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)                                        
 11 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               1:00.49    1:01.80  
                  30.73     1:01.80 (31.07)                                        
 12 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               1:00.96    1:01.85  
                  29.47     1:01.85 (32.38)                                        
 13 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               1:00.91    1:02.13  
                  30.68     1:02.13 (31.45)                                        
 14 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               1:03.55    1:02.29  
                  30.37     1:02.29 (31.92)                                        
 15 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:02.57    1:02.70  
                  30.04     1:02.70 (32.66)                                        
 16 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               1:04.84    1:02.86  
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               1:01.09    1:03.12  
                  30.79     1:03.12 (32.33)                                        
 18 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC               1:04.73    1:03.94  
                  31.17     1:03.94 (32.77)                                        
 19 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               1:01.66    1:04.02  
                  30.74     1:04.02 (33.28)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               1:02.92    1:04.32  
                  31.32     1:04.32 (33.00)                                        
 21 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               1:03.04   J1:04.32  
                  30.65     1:04.32 (33.67)                                        
 22 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               1:02.39    1:04.40  
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)                                        
 23 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               1:05.88    1:04.74  
                  31.72     1:04.74 (33.02)                                        
 24 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               1:03.61    1:05.25  
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               1:07.18    1:05.40  
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)                                        
 26 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:07.80    1:05.61  
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Noonan, Mia A             15 MAC-NC               1:06.26    1:05.79  
                  31.61     1:05.79 (34.18)                                        
 28 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               1:05.07    1:06.27  
                  32.65     1:06.27 (33.62)                                        
 29 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               1:04.69    1:06.82  
                  31.82     1:06.82 (35.00)                                        
 30 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               1:07.94   J1:06.82  
                  32.87     1:06.82 (33.95)                                        
 31 Milia, Anna J             17 MAC-NC               1:09.25    1:06.95  
                  33.00     1:06.95 (33.95)                                        
 32 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:07.13  
                  32.37     1:07.13 (34.76)                                        
 33 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:04.42    1:07.26  
                  32.44     1:07.26 (34.82)                                        
 34 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC               1:07.06    1:07.27  
                  33.05     1:07.27 (34.22)                                        
 35 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               1:07.84    1:07.35  
                  33.37     1:07.35 (33.98)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               1:06.44    1:07.40  
                  32.40     1:07.40 (35.00)                                        
 37 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:06.20    1:07.43  
                  32.73     1:07.43 (34.70)                                        
 38 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               1:04.46    1:07.53  
                  32.04     1:07.53 (35.49)                                        
 39 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC               1:07.68    1:07.58  
                  32.21     1:07.58 (35.37)                                        
 40 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               1:07.37    1:08.17  
                  32.92     1:08.17 (35.25)                                        
 41 Rodgers, Brenna A         16 MAC-NC               1:07.27    1:08.62  
                  33.13     1:08.62 (35.49)                                        
 42 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               1:09.47    1:09.34  
                  33.61     1:09.34 (35.73)                                        
 43 Jordan, Veronika T        15 MAC-NC               1:09.27    1:09.35  
                  33.41     1:09.35 (35.94)                                        
 44 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               1:09.40    1:09.66  
                  34.39     1:09.66 (35.27)                                        
 45 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:09.14    1:10.60  
                  33.96     1:10.60 (36.64)                                        
 46 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:12.27    1:11.06  
                  35.22     1:11.06 (35.84)                                        
 47 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               1:12.08    1:12.12  
                  35.56     1:12.12 (36.56)                                        
 48 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:13.07    1:12.62  
                  34.83     1:12.62 (37.79)                                        
 49 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:15.75    1:13.28  
                  35.46     1:13.28 (37.82)                                        
 50 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:14.27  
                  36.05     1:14.27 (38.22)                                        
 51 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               1:14.98    1:15.51  
                  36.64     1:15.51 (38.87)                                        
 52 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              1:25.63    1:16.10  
                  36.42     1:16.10 (39.68)                                        
 53 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:14.73    1:16.35  
                  37.22     1:16.35 (39.13)                                        
 
Event 57S  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.34  
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)                                        
  2 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:03.36  
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)                                        
  3 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.77  
                  31.33     1:04.77 (33.44)                                        
  4 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:06.50  
                  32.04     1:06.50 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 52.25      52.93  
                  26.01       52.93 (26.92)                                        
  2 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 53.85      53.82  
                  26.29       53.82 (27.53)                                        
  3 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC                 54.89      54.69  
                  26.58       54.69 (28.11)                                        
  4 Cummings, Austin M        16 MAC-NC                 54.95      54.80  
                  26.83       54.80 (27.97)                                        
  5 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC                 56.76      55.86  
                  27.27       55.86 (28.59)                                        
  6 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC                 55.53      56.40  
                  27.50       56.40 (28.90)                                        
  7 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC                 56.88      56.90  
                  27.60       56.90 (29.30)                                        
  8 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC                 56.56      57.66  
                  27.77       57.66 (29.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC                 57.01      55.76  
                  27.21       55.76 (28.55)                                        
 10 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 58.62      57.48  
                  28.27       57.48 (29.21)                                        
 11 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 59.31      58.32  
 12 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC                 57.03      59.11  
                  29.21       59.11 (29.90)                                        
 13 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               1:00.48    1:00.07  
                  29.01     1:00.07 (31.06)                                        
 14 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               1:00.76    1:00.82  
                  29.71     1:00.82 (31.11)                                        
 15 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC               1:00.39    1:02.17  
                  29.60     1:02.17 (32.57)                                        
 16 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               1:02.12    1:03.93  
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:04.15    1:03.87  
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)                                        
 18 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:03.93  
                  31.20     1:03.93 (32.73)                                        
 19 Heldman, Will M           16 MAC-NC               1:03.59    1:04.20  
                  32.68     1:04.20 (31.52)                                        
 20 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               1:05.06    1:04.86  
                  31.18     1:04.86 (33.68)                                        
 21 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:05.74    1:05.42  
                  32.34     1:05.42 (33.08)                                        
 22 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               1:07.86    1:08.20  
                  33.00     1:08.20 (35.20)                                        
 23 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:09.74    1:08.49  
                  33.28     1:08.49 (35.21)                                        
 24 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               1:12.76    1:12.98  
 
Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 52.33      52.25  
                  25.29       52.25 (26.96)                                        
  2 Zucker, Colson P          17 MAC-NC                 55.73      53.23  
                  25.77       53.23 (27.46)                                        
  3 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 53.83      53.85  
                  26.30       53.85 (27.55)                                        
  4 Barnett, Wesley A         14 MAC-NC                 53.01      54.01  
                  26.19       54.01 (27.82)                                        
  5 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC                 56.11      54.89  
                  26.53       54.89 (28.36)                                        
  6 Cummings, Austin M        16 MAC-NC                 52.70      54.95  
                  26.63       54.95 (28.32)                                        
  7 Moosa, Michael J          19 MAC-NC                 54.49      55.24  
                  26.84       55.24 (28.40)                                        
  8 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC                 55.91      55.53  
                  27.18       55.53 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC                 59.32      56.56  
                  27.50       56.56 (29.06)                                        
 10 Menkhaus, Oskar O         17 MAC-NC                 56.46      56.62  
                  27.66       56.62 (28.96)                                        
 11 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC                 55.66      56.76  
                  27.79       56.76 (28.97)                                        
 12 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC                 56.96      56.88  
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
 13 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC                 56.43      57.01  
                  27.35       57.01 (29.66)                                        
 14 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC                 56.38      57.03  
                  28.37       57.03 (28.66)                                        
 15 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC                 56.00      58.35  
                  28.17       58.35 (30.18)                                        
 16 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC                 56.80      58.62  
                  28.60       58.62 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC                 59.37      58.74  
                  28.82       58.74 (29.92)                                        
 18 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC                 56.11      59.31  
                  28.88       59.31 (30.43)                                        
 19 Dorsel, Andy T            14 MAC-NC               1:00.24      59.79  
                  28.75       59.79 (31.04)                                        
 20 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 58.12    1:00.39  
                  28.65     1:00.39 (31.74)                                        
 21 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               1:01.89    1:00.48  
                  29.55     1:00.48 (30.93)                                        
 22 Piscitelli, Nicholas J    14 MAC-NC               1:04.86    1:00.70  
                  29.18     1:00.70 (31.52)                                        
 23 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               1:01.28    1:00.76  
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)                                        
 24 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               1:01.72    1:02.12  
                  29.90     1:02.12 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               1:03.29    1:02.18  
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
 26 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               1:00.62    1:03.26  
                  30.61     1:03.26 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Heldman, Will M           16 MAC-NC               1:01.34    1:03.59  
                  32.09     1:03.59 (31.50)                                        
 28 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               1:07.22    1:03.99  
                  30.90     1:03.99 (33.09)                                        
 29 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:13.06    1:04.15  
                  31.21     1:04.15 (32.94)                                        
 30 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               1:05.90    1:05.06  
                  30.92     1:05.06 (34.14)                                        
 31 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               1:04.12    1:05.71  
                  32.08     1:05.71 (33.63)                                        
 32 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               1:10.32    1:05.74  
                  32.86     1:05.74 (32.88)                                        
 33 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               1:07.81    1:07.86  
                  32.98     1:07.86 (34.88)                                        
 34 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:10.12    1:09.74  
                  33.87     1:09.74 (35.87)                                        
 35 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:12.76  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               1:01.57    1:00.69  
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)                                        
  2 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               1:02.27    1:02.09  
                  30.18     1:02.09 (31.91)                                        
  3 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               1:03.57    1:02.35  
                  30.39     1:02.35 (31.96)                                        
  4 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               1:02.45    1:02.63  
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)                                        
  5 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:03.79  
                  31.12     1:03.79 (32.67)                                        
  6 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               1:03.88    1:03.82  
                  31.14     1:03.82 (32.68)                                        
  7 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               1:04.19    1:04.04  
                  31.68     1:04.04 (32.36)                                        
  8 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               1:03.66    1:04.15  
                  31.55     1:04.15 (32.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               1:04.36    1:03.69  
                  31.18     1:03.69 (32.51)                                        
 10 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               1:04.58    1:04.16  
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)                                        
 11 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               1:04.45    1:04.91  
                  31.34     1:04.91 (33.57)                                        
 12 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               1:05.88    1:04.93  
                  31.43     1:04.93 (33.50)                                        
 13 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               1:05.44    1:05.09  
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)                                        
 14 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               1:04.97    1:05.43  
                  31.84     1:05.43 (33.59)                                        
 15 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:06.35    1:05.60  
                  31.97     1:05.60 (33.63)                                        
 16 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               1:07.08    1:06.66  
                  32.75     1:06.66 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               1:03.48    1:01.57  
                  29.98     1:01.57 (31.59)                                        
  2 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               1:03.01    1:02.27  
                  30.54     1:02.27 (31.73)                                        
  3 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               1:04.34    1:02.45  
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)                                        
  4 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               1:04.91    1:03.43  
                  31.14     1:03.43 (32.29)                                        
  5 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               1:06.52    1:03.57  
                  30.70     1:03.57 (32.87)                                        
  6 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               1:04.10    1:03.66  
                  31.01     1:03.66 (32.65)                                        
  7 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               1:05.57    1:03.88  
                  30.76     1:03.88 (33.12)                                        
  8 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               1:05.05    1:04.19  
                  31.50     1:04.19 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               1:06.53    1:04.36  
                  31.47     1:04.36 (32.89)                                        
 10 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               1:06.39    1:04.45  
                  30.90     1:04.45 (33.55)                                        
 11 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               1:03.89    1:04.58  
                  30.92     1:04.58 (33.66)                                        
 12 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               1:08.06    1:04.97  
                  31.34     1:04.97 (33.63)                                        
 13 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               1:07.40    1:05.44  
                  31.34     1:05.44 (34.10)                                        
 14 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               1:04.55    1:05.88  
                  31.72     1:05.88 (34.16)                                        
 15 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:07.91    1:06.35  
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)                                        
 16 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               1:07.51    1:07.08  
                  32.49     1:07.08 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               1:07.24    1:07.30  
                  33.05     1:07.30 (34.25)                                        
 18 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               1:08.06    1:07.46  
                  33.15     1:07.46 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC               1:08.07    1:07.49  
                  33.52     1:07.49 (33.97)                                        
 20 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               1:07.27    1:07.56  
                  32.90     1:07.56 (34.66)                                        
 21 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC               1:07.70    1:07.58  
                  32.73     1:07.58 (34.85)                                        
 22 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               1:06.80    1:07.64  
                  32.96     1:07.64 (34.68)                                        
 23 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               1:12.03    1:07.77  
                  33.17     1:07.77 (34.60)                                        
 24 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               1:11.67    1:08.19  
                  33.09     1:08.19 (35.10)                                        
 25 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               1:09.71    1:08.37  
                  33.47     1:08.37 (34.90)                                        
 26 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               1:07.51    1:08.44  
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)                                        
 27 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:12.05    1:09.46  
                  33.78     1:09.46 (35.68)                                        
 28 Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC               1:09.17    1:09.49  
                  33.03     1:09.49 (36.46)                                        
 29 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               1:11.01    1:09.69  
                  33.86     1:09.69 (35.83)                                        
 30 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC               1:07.99    1:10.04  
                  32.91     1:10.04 (37.13)                                        
 31 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               1:12.75    1:10.36  
                  34.39     1:10.36 (35.97)                                        
 32 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               1:11.61    1:10.38  
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)                                        
 33 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               1:09.75    1:10.93  
                  33.54     1:10.93 (37.39)                                        
 34 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               1:10.32    1:11.03  
                  34.29     1:11.03 (36.74)                                        
 35 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               1:11.00    1:11.43  
                  35.15     1:11.43 (36.28)                                        
 36 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC               1:12.80    1:11.63  
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)                                        
 37 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               1:13.65    1:11.72  
                  35.27     1:11.72 (36.45)                                        
 38 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC               1:10.78    1:11.81  
                  35.84     1:11.81 (35.97)                                        
 39 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               1:11.88    1:12.26  
                  35.05     1:12.26 (37.21)                                        
 40 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               1:12.17    1:12.36  
                  35.02     1:12.36 (37.34)                                        
 41 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               1:14.87    1:13.56  
                  35.95     1:13.56 (37.61)                                        
 42 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:14.55    1:13.69  
                  35.65     1:13.69 (38.04)                                        
 43 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               1:14.85    1:13.94  
                  36.34     1:13.94 (37.60)                                        
 43 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               1:16.93    1:13.94  
                  35.58     1:13.94 (38.36)                                        
 45 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               1:12.73    1:14.89  
                  36.58     1:14.89 (38.31)                                        
 46 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               1:15.58    1:15.03  
                  36.64     1:15.03 (38.39)                                        
 47 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC               1:14.22    1:15.06  
                  36.85     1:15.06 (38.21)                                        
 48 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               1:15.32    1:15.11  
                  36.38     1:15.11 (38.73)                                        
 49 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               1:14.07    1:15.34  
                  35.69     1:15.34 (39.65)                                        
 50 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               1:20.37    1:15.88  
                  37.04     1:15.88 (38.84)                                        
 51 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               1:13.21    1:16.69  
                  37.37     1:16.69 (39.32)                                        
 52 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               1:17.83    1:17.92  
                  38.98     1:17.92 (38.94)                                        
 53 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               1:16.21    1:18.67  
                  38.57     1:18.67 (40.10)                                        
 54 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               1:18.06    1:19.42  
 55 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               1:21.25    1:19.46  
                  38.64     1:19.46 (40.82)                                        
 56 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               1:19.92    1:20.55  
                  40.01     1:20.55 (40.54)                                        
 57 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC               1:25.02    1:20.71  
                  37.80     1:20.71 (42.91)                                        
 58 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC               1:22.76    1:21.66  
                  39.40     1:21.66 (42.26)                                        
 59 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC               1:23.76    1:23.18  
                  39.48     1:23.18 (43.70)                                        
 60 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:26.16    1:25.60  
                  42.70     1:25.60 (42.90)                                        
 61 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               1:21.77    1:28.59  
                  42.34     1:28.59 (46.25)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC                 59.45      59.09  
                  29.03       59.09 (30.06)                                        
  2 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               1:00.22    1:00.00  
                  29.12     1:00.00 (30.88)                                        
  3 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:00.29  
                  29.57     1:00.29 (30.72)                                        
  4 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               1:01.14    1:00.97  
                  30.03     1:00.97 (30.94)                                        
  5 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               1:01.08    1:01.18  
                  29.99     1:01.18 (31.19)                                        
  6 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               1:03.68    1:03.46  
                  31.08     1:03.46 (32.38)                                        
  7 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               1:03.47    1:03.74  
                  30.78     1:03.74 (32.96)                                        
  8 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:04.73  
                  30.86     1:04.73 (33.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               1:03.71    1:03.26  
                  30.46     1:03.26 (32.80)                                        
 10 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               1:04.32    1:03.50  
                  30.96     1:03.50 (32.54)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               1:03.93    1:05.76  
                  31.80     1:05.76 (33.96)                                        
 12 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               1:08.45    1:06.13  
                  32.79     1:06.13 (33.34)                                        
 13 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:08.35    1:07.22  
                  32.62     1:07.22 (34.60)                                        
 14 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:10.41    1:09.36  
                  34.33     1:09.36 (35.03)                                        
 15 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               1:10.02    1:09.68  
                  33.44     1:09.68 (36.24)                                        
 16 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               1:10.67    1:10.14  
                  34.37     1:10.14 (35.77)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC                 59.97      59.45  
                  29.01       59.45 (30.44)                                        
  2 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               1:00.24    1:00.16  
                  29.70     1:00.16 (30.46)                                        
  3 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               1:01.78    1:00.22  
                  29.13     1:00.22 (31.09)                                        
  4 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               1:02.60    1:01.08  
                  29.80     1:01.08 (31.28)                                        
  5 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               1:00.75    1:01.14  
                  30.13     1:01.14 (31.01)                                        
  6 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:05.17    1:03.28  
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)                                        
  7 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               1:04.86    1:03.47  
                  30.71     1:03.47 (32.76)                                        
  8 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               1:03.18    1:03.68  
                  30.75     1:03.68 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               1:03.50    1:03.71  
                  30.74     1:03.71 (32.97)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               1:05.66    1:03.93  
                  31.02     1:03.93 (32.91)                                        
 11 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               1:04.03    1:04.32  
                  31.52     1:04.32 (32.80)                                        
 12 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:11.51    1:08.35  
                  32.96     1:08.35 (35.39)                                        
 13 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               1:06.00    1:08.45  
                  33.87     1:08.45 (34.58)                                        
 14 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC               1:06.39    1:08.79  
                  33.29     1:08.79 (35.50)                                        
 15 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:08.11    1:09.65  
                  33.82     1:09.65 (35.83)                                        
 16 Carlisto, Evan A          13 MAC-NC               1:13.71    1:09.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:10.02  
                  33.52     1:10.02 (36.50)                                        
 18 Krampert, Caden M         13 MAC-NC               1:08.14    1:10.41  
                  34.76     1:10.41 (35.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:10.54  
                  34.67     1:10.54 (35.87)                                        
 20 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               1:09.19    1:10.67  
                  34.18     1:10.67 (36.49)                                        
 21 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               1:09.87    1:11.36  
                  34.79     1:11.36 (36.57)                                        
 22 Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC               1:11.83    1:11.73  
                  35.46     1:11.73 (36.27)                                        
 23 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               1:10.23    1:12.51  
                  34.56     1:12.51 (37.95)                                        
 24 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:11.77    1:13.80  
                  35.21     1:13.80 (38.59)                                        
 25 Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               1:14.18    1:14.18  
                  36.82     1:14.18 (37.36)                                        
 26 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               1:21.22    1:17.44  
                  37.98     1:17.44 (39.46)                                        
 27 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               1:19.53    1:18.15  
                  37.79     1:18.15 (40.36)                                        
 28 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC               1:25.04    1:18.25  
                  37.62     1:18.25 (40.63)                                        
 29 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               1:17.36    1:18.69  
                  38.58     1:18.69 (40.11)                                        
 30 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC        1:19.52    1:24.08  
 31 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               1:22.38    1:24.35  
                  40.95     1:24.35 (43.40)                                        
 32 Zhu, Gavin H              13 MAC-NC               1:22.15    1:24.47  
                  38.55     1:24.47 (45.92)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               2:01.96    2:01.37  
                  27.55       58.45 (30.90)     1:30.39 (31.94)     2:01.37 (30.98)
  2 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:06.67    2:01.81  
                  28.27       59.34 (31.07)     1:30.99 (31.65)     2:01.81 (30.82)
  3 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               2:01.83    2:02.88  
                  28.86       59.96 (31.10)     1:31.83 (31.87)     2:02.88 (31.05)
  4 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               2:03.64    2:03.63  
                  27.40       58.28 (30.88)     1:31.18 (32.90)     2:03.63 (32.45)
  5 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               2:04.23    2:05.83  
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)     1:33.72 (32.62)     2:05.83 (32.11)
  6 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               2:10.73    2:08.30  
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)     1:35.50 (33.34)     2:08.30 (32.80)
  7 Powell, Ashley E          16 MAC-NC               2:10.77    2:11.57  
                  29.40     1:02.69 (33.29)     1:37.25 (34.56)     2:11.57 (34.32)
  8 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               2:11.04    2:13.59  
                  30.03     1:03.13 (33.10)     1:37.81 (34.68)     2:13.59 (35.78)
B - Final
  9 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               2:15.79    2:09.69  
                  28.81     1:02.03 (33.22)     1:37.54 (35.51)     2:09.69 (32.15)
 10 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               2:11.22    2:09.81  
                  29.77     1:02.44 (32.67)     1:36.67 (34.23)     2:09.81 (33.14)
 11 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               2:11.49    2:10.74  
                  29.37     1:02.14 (32.77)     1:36.92 (34.78)     2:10.74 (33.82)
 12 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               2:17.09    2:13.61  
                  29.90     1:03.24 (33.34)     1:38.25 (35.01)     2:13.61 (35.36)
 13 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               2:12.84    2:14.46  
                  30.46     1:04.79 (34.33)     1:40.23 (35.44)     2:14.46 (34.23)
 14 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               2:18.76    2:16.99  
                  30.95     1:04.78 (33.83)     1:40.99 (36.21)     2:16.99 (36.00)
C - Final
 17 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               2:25.21    2:19.00  
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)     1:43.40 (36.26)     2:19.00 (35.60)
 18 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               2:22.61    2:25.95  
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)     1:47.64 (38.59)     2:25.95 (38.31)
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Erynn A            15 MAC-NC               1:59.19    1:57.05  
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)     1:25.90 (30.12)     1:57.05 (31.15)
  2 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               1:56.96    1:58.98  
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)     1:27.54 (31.05)     1:58.98 (31.44)
  3 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC               2:01.82    2:01.53  
                  28.42       59.10 (30.68)     1:30.77 (31.67)     2:01.53 (30.76)
  4 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               1:57.60    2:01.83  
                  28.69       59.28 (30.59)     1:30.69 (31.41)     2:01.83 (31.14)
  5 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               2:03.84    2:01.96  
                  27.33       58.00 (30.67)     1:30.29 (32.29)     2:01.96 (31.67)
  6 Johnson, Reagan M         15 MAC-NC               2:04.13    2:02.07  
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)     1:30.22 (31.72)     2:02.07 (31.85)
  7 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC               1:59.10    2:02.23  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:30.54 (31.57)     2:02.23 (31.69)
  8 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:59.83    2:03.64  
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.89 (32.27)     2:03.64 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Jordan R        13 MAC-NC               2:02.91    2:03.90  
                  28.27       59.58 (31.31)     1:32.20 (32.62)     2:03.90 (31.70)
 10 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               2:03.08    2:04.23  
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)     1:33.10 (31.79)     2:04.23 (31.13)
 11 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:03.03    2:06.67  
                  29.08     1:01.07 (31.99)     1:33.68 (32.61)     2:06.67 (32.99)
 12 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               2:05.94    2:07.04  
                  28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)     1:33.88 (33.38)     2:07.04 (33.16)
 13 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC               2:09.31    2:09.46  
                  28.98     1:00.69 (31.71)     1:35.16 (34.47)     2:09.46 (34.30)
 14 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               2:08.60    2:10.73  
                  29.73     1:02.90 (33.17)     1:37.02 (34.12)     2:10.73 (33.71)
 15 Powell, Ashley E          16 MAC-NC               2:05.07    2:10.77  
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)     1:36.83 (34.07)     2:10.77 (33.94)
 16 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               2:07.65    2:11.04  
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)     1:36.91 (33.89)     2:11.04 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               2:13.99    2:11.22  
                  29.85     1:02.97 (33.12)     1:37.38 (34.41)     2:11.22 (33.84)
 18 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:09.62    2:11.23  
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)     1:37.69 (33.38)     2:11.23 (33.54)
 19 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               2:08.32    2:11.49  
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:37.02 (34.62)     2:11.49 (34.47)
 20 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               2:13.57    2:12.84  
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:38.94 (34.68)     2:12.84 (33.90)
 21 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               2:09.90    2:15.79  
                  29.19     1:03.78 (34.59)     1:39.91 (36.13)     2:15.79 (35.88)
 22 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               2:17.72    2:17.09  
                  31.06     1:05.37 (34.31)     1:41.32 (35.95)     2:17.09 (35.77)
 23 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               2:16.04    2:17.36  
                  30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)     1:41.68 (36.20)     2:17.36 (35.68)
 24 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               2:18.79    2:18.76  
                  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:43.12 (36.63)     2:18.76 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               2:23.39    2:22.61  
                  32.38     1:08.43 (36.05)     1:45.52 (37.09)     2:22.61 (37.09)
 26 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               2:19.43    2:25.21  
                  33.87     1:10.21 (36.34)     1:47.79 (37.58)     2:25.21 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              2:14.96    2:39.09  
                  34.48     1:15.55 (41.07)     1:57.57 (42.02)     2:39.09 (41.52)
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               1:48.07    1:49.89  
                  23.90       52.12 (28.22)     1:21.31 (29.19)     1:49.89 (28.58)
  2 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               1:51.25    1:50.18  
                  24.99       52.61 (27.62)     1:21.36 (28.75)     1:50.18 (28.82)
  3 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               1:52.17    1:52.28  
                  25.73       53.96 (28.23)     1:23.46 (29.50)     1:52.28 (28.82)
  4 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               1:53.65    1:53.26  
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)     1:24.00 (29.50)     1:53.26 (29.26)
  5 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC               1:54.79    1:55.52  
                  26.28       54.84 (28.56)     1:25.04 (30.20)     1:55.52 (30.48)
  6 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:56.58    1:55.70  
                  26.69       55.95 (29.26)     1:25.86 (29.91)     1:55.70 (29.84)
  7 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               1:59.60    2:00.23  
                  27.41       57.63 (30.22)     1:29.04 (31.41)     2:00.23 (31.19)
  8 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               1:57.53    2:00.59  
                  26.62       57.06 (30.44)     1:28.70 (31.64)     2:00.59 (31.89)
B - Final
  9 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               2:04.37    2:00.76  
                  27.50       58.38 (30.88)     1:30.45 (32.07)     2:00.76 (30.31)
 10 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:03.38    2:00.91  
                  26.98       57.66 (30.68)     1:30.21 (32.55)     2:00.91 (30.70)
 11 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:04.98    2:11.88  
                  28.11     1:01.08 (32.97)     1:36.11 (35.03)     2:11.88 (35.77)
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ryan C          17 MAC-NC               1:43.16    1:43.78  
                  24.11       50.63 (26.52)     1:17.39 (26.76)     1:43.78 (26.39)
  2 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               1:42.78    1:44.68  
                  24.13       50.38 (26.25)     1:17.34 (26.96)     1:44.68 (27.34)
  3 Zucker, Colson P          17 MAC-NC               1:42.20    1:44.81  
                  24.11       51.09 (26.98)     1:18.07 (26.98)     1:44.81 (26.74)
  4 Lyons, Scott A            15 MAC-NC               1:51.57    1:45.71  
                  24.77       51.69 (26.92)     1:18.84 (27.15)     1:45.71 (26.87)
  5 Valiquette, Jack T        16 MAC-NC               1:58.58    1:46.64  
                  24.69       51.29 (26.60)     1:18.82 (27.53)     1:46.64 (27.82)
  6 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC               1:44.41    1:47.46  
                  25.14       51.69 (26.55)     1:19.53 (27.84)     1:47.46 (27.93)
  7 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               1:48.47    1:48.07  
                  24.71       51.99 (27.28)     1:20.03 (28.04)     1:48.07 (28.04)
  8 Plumb, Nicholas R         18 MAC-NC               1:46.38    1:48.58  
                  24.91       51.83 (26.92)     1:19.95 (28.12)     1:48.58 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stier, Dalton M           16 MAC-NC               1:48.69    1:50.05  
                  24.99       51.94 (26.95)     1:20.51 (28.57)     1:50.05 (29.54)
 10 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               1:50.61    1:51.25  
                  25.43       53.26 (27.83)     1:22.17 (28.91)     1:51.25 (29.08)
 11 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               1:51.97    1:52.17  
                  25.97       54.24 (28.27)     1:23.34 (29.10)     1:52.17 (28.83)
 12 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               1:51.26    1:53.65  
                  26.22       55.10 (28.88)     1:24.54 (29.44)     1:53.65 (29.11)
 13 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               1:53.80    1:53.93  
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)     1:23.90 (29.77)     1:53.93 (30.03)
 14 Wiltsey, Kevin R          15 MAC-NC               1:58.14    1:54.79  
                  25.95       54.26 (28.31)     1:24.41 (30.15)     1:54.79 (30.38)
 15 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:57.11    1:56.58  
                  26.74       56.25 (29.51)     1:26.55 (30.30)     1:56.58 (30.03)
 16 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               1:56.76    1:57.53  
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)     1:26.51 (30.75)     1:57.53 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorsel, Andy T            14 MAC-NC               1:59.13    1:58.28  
                  26.80       56.50 (29.70)     1:27.48 (30.98)     1:58.28 (30.80)
 18 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               1:56.56    1:58.62  
                  25.90       55.29 (29.39)     1:26.71 (31.42)     1:58.62 (31.91)
 19 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               2:00.32    1:59.60  
                  27.73       57.72 (29.99)     1:28.71 (30.99)     1:59.60 (30.89)
 20 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC               2:01.94    2:00.84  
                  26.65       56.92 (30.27)     1:29.03 (32.11)     2:00.84 (31.81)
 21 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:01.25    2:03.38  
                  27.36       58.32 (30.96)     1:30.52 (32.20)     2:03.38 (32.86)
 22 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               1:56.56    2:04.37  
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)     1:32.42 (32.50)     2:04.37 (31.95)
 23 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:18.08    2:04.98  
                  27.98       59.00 (31.02)     1:32.65 (33.65)     2:04.98 (32.33)
 24 Wilhelm, Alex X           15 MAC-NC               2:07.62    2:05.42  
                  29.88     1:01.92 (32.04)     1:34.64 (32.72)     2:05.42 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               2:08.33    2:06.74  
                  28.08     1:00.28 (32.20)     1:34.70 (34.42)     2:06.74 (32.04)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               2:00.60    1:58.70  
                  27.31       56.94 (29.63)     1:28.02 (31.08)     1:58.70 (30.68)
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               2:01.62    2:00.53  
                  27.41       57.54 (30.13)     1:28.80 (31.26)     2:00.53 (31.73)
  3 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               2:02.84    2:01.67  
                  28.32       58.79 (30.47)     1:30.49 (31.70)     2:01.67 (31.18)
  4 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:03.53    2:02.50  
                  28.32       58.84 (30.52)     1:30.79 (31.95)     2:02.50 (31.71)
  5 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:03.28    2:02.86  
                  28.99     1:00.23 (31.24)     1:32.39 (32.16)     2:02.86 (30.47)
  6 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               2:04.76    2:04.40  
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)     1:32.24 (32.22)     2:04.40 (32.16)
  7 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               2:06.43    2:04.48  
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:32.09 (32.30)     2:04.48 (32.39)
  8 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:06.07    2:08.62  
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)     1:34.32 (33.24)     2:08.62 (34.30)
B - Final
  9 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               2:07.14    2:05.21  
                  28.67     1:00.39 (31.72)     1:32.72 (32.33)     2:05.21 (32.49)
 10 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               2:07.16    2:06.46  
                  28.97     1:00.76 (31.79)     1:34.23 (33.47)     2:06.46 (32.23)
 11 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               2:07.70    2:06.81  
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:35.05 (33.17)     2:06.81 (31.76)
 12 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               2:08.67    2:07.07  
                  29.57     1:02.12 (32.55)     1:35.22 (33.10)     2:07.07 (31.85)
 13 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               2:07.41    2:07.52  
                  29.55     1:02.00 (32.45)     1:34.75 (32.75)     2:07.52 (32.77)
 14 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:12.36    2:07.57  
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:35.75 (33.40)     2:07.57 (31.82)
 15 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               2:13.23    2:09.91  
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:37.03 (34.15)     2:09.91 (32.88)
 16 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               2:10.99    2:10.55  
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:37.16 (34.20)     2:10.55 (33.39)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               2:06.06    2:00.60  
                  28.22       58.89 (30.67)     1:30.04 (31.15)     2:00.60 (30.56)
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               2:04.33    2:01.62  
                  27.98       59.21 (31.23)     1:30.23 (31.02)     2:01.62 (31.39)
  3 Gray, Anna Regan R        14 MAC-NC               2:03.55    2:02.84  
                  28.46       59.80 (31.34)     1:31.57 (31.77)     2:02.84 (31.27)
  4 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               2:03.77    2:03.28  
                  29.65     1:01.56 (31.91)     1:33.11 (31.55)     2:03.28 (30.17)
  5 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               2:04.76    2:03.53  
                  29.59     1:00.70 (31.11)     1:32.62 (31.92)     2:03.53 (30.91)
  6 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               2:04.73    2:04.76  
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)     1:32.30 (32.39)     2:04.76 (32.46)
  7 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               2:09.75    2:06.07  
                  28.69     1:00.67 (31.98)     1:33.62 (32.95)     2:06.07 (32.45)
  8 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               2:02.42    2:06.43  
                  27.98       59.24 (31.26)     1:32.10 (32.86)     2:06.43 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               2:09.78    2:07.14  
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)     1:33.77 (32.88)     2:07.14 (33.37)
 10 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               2:10.71    2:07.16  
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)     1:33.67 (33.31)     2:07.16 (33.49)
 11 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               2:08.13    2:07.41  
                  29.49     1:01.19 (31.70)     1:34.32 (33.13)     2:07.41 (33.09)
 12 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               2:07.62    2:07.70  
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:35.32 (32.97)     2:07.70 (32.38)
 13 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               2:07.01    2:08.67  
                  30.02     1:02.63 (32.61)     1:35.79 (33.16)     2:08.67 (32.88)
 14 Ford, Camryn A            14 MAC-NC               2:12.30    2:10.99  
                  30.23     1:03.23 (33.00)     1:37.57 (34.34)     2:10.99 (33.42)
 15 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               2:13.04    2:12.36  
                  30.50     1:03.73 (33.23)     1:38.47 (34.74)     2:12.36 (33.89)
 16 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               2:11.44    2:13.23  
                  30.43     1:03.92 (33.49)     1:38.69 (34.77)     2:13.23 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               2:16.07    2:14.10  
                  31.77     1:06.46 (34.69)     1:40.58 (34.12)     2:14.10 (33.52)
 18 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               2:14.81    2:14.82  
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)     1:40.51 (35.10)     2:14.82 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               2:12.11    2:15.05  
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)     1:39.96 (35.47)     2:15.05 (35.09)
 20 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC               2:13.83    2:15.47  
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)     1:40.55 (35.36)     2:15.47 (34.92)
 21 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               2:18.71    2:15.70  
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)     1:41.34 (35.74)     2:15.70 (34.36)
 22 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC               2:12.54    2:16.99  
                  30.45     1:05.26 (34.81)     1:42.15 (36.89)     2:16.99 (34.84)
 23 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               2:21.93    2:17.03  
                  32.55     1:08.18 (35.63)     1:43.17 (34.99)     2:17.03 (33.86)
 24 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               2:18.13    2:17.45  
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:42.99 (35.96)     2:17.45 (34.46)
 25 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               2:16.98    2:18.00  
                  31.91     1:07.21 (35.30)     1:42.78 (35.57)     2:18.00 (35.22)
 26 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               2:20.18    2:18.23  
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)     1:42.61 (35.85)     2:18.23 (35.62)
 27 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               2:14.24    2:18.25  
                  31.63     1:06.74 (35.11)     1:43.12 (36.38)     2:18.25 (35.13)
 28 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               2:13.85    2:18.68  
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)     1:42.38 (36.82)     2:18.68 (36.30)
 29 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               2:16.28    2:19.09  
                  30.59     1:07.07 (36.48)     1:43.16 (36.09)     2:19.09 (35.93)
 30 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               2:24.18    2:19.94  
                  32.43     1:09.16 (36.73)     1:45.57 (36.41)     2:19.94 (34.37)
 31 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               2:22.09    2:20.15  
                  32.13     1:07.85 (35.72)     1:44.83 (36.98)     2:20.15 (35.32)
 32 Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC               2:19.18    2:20.72  
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)     1:44.40 (36.87)     2:20.72 (36.32)
 33 Powell, Olivia V          14 MAC-NC               2:12.96    2:21.17  
                  31.70     1:07.67 (35.97)     1:44.58 (36.91)     2:21.17 (36.59)
 34 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC               2:17.57    2:21.81  
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)     1:44.04 (37.43)     2:21.81 (37.77)
 35 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:19.39    2:23.18  
                  32.80     1:09.46 (36.66)     1:47.07 (37.61)     2:23.18 (36.11)
 36 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC               2:21.34    2:23.32  
                  32.70     1:08.61 (35.91)     1:46.35 (37.74)     2:23.32 (36.97)
 37 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               2:30.59    2:24.78  
                  32.57     1:08.51 (35.94)     1:46.59 (38.08)     2:24.78 (38.19)
 38 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               2:22.59    2:27.07  
                  31.98     1:08.04 (36.06)     1:47.61 (39.57)     2:27.07 (39.46)
 39 Hedlund, Yseult L         14 MAC-NC               2:34.31    2:31.43  
                  34.32     1:12.79 (38.47)     1:53.14 (40.35)     2:31.43 (38.29)
 40 Hedlund, Alienor S        14 MAC-NC               2:34.56    2:31.85  
                  34.58     1:12.71 (38.13)     1:53.63 (40.92)     2:31.85 (38.22)
 41 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC               2:33.93    2:33.95  
                  35.23     1:14.92 (39.69)     1:55.63 (40.71)     2:33.95 (38.32)
 42 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               2:38.24    2:36.45  
                  36.33     1:16.24 (39.91)     1:57.14 (40.90)     2:36.45 (39.31)
 43 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC               2:48.92    2:39.06  
                  34.05     1:15.07 (41.02)     1:58.49 (43.42)     2:39.06 (40.57)
 44 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC               2:38.24    2:39.30  
                  34.88     1:16.43 (41.55)     1:58.85 (42.42)     2:39.30 (40.45)
 45 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               2:44.80    2:39.68  
                  37.83     1:19.33 (41.50)   2:39.68 (1:20.35)                    
 46 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC               2:36.85    2:39.80  
                  35.20     1:16.07 (40.87)     1:58.82 (42.75)     2:39.80 (40.98)
 47 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               2:41.45    2:44.80  
                  38.19     1:20.40 (42.21)     2:04.28 (43.88)     2:44.80 (40.52)
 48 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               2:45.12    2:45.88  
                  37.00     1:19.16 (42.16)     2:01.47 (42.31)     2:45.88 (44.41)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               1:53.76    1:53.84  
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:24.11 (29.73)     1:53.84 (29.73)
  2 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               1:55.82    1:54.87  
                  26.05       55.35 (29.30)     1:25.44 (30.09)     1:54.87 (29.43)
  3 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               1:56.75    1:55.15  
                  26.37       55.37 (29.00)     1:25.38 (30.01)     1:55.15 (29.77)
  4 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               1:59.24    1:56.95  
                  26.49       55.87 (29.38)     1:26.67 (30.80)     1:56.95 (30.28)
  5 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               1:59.51    1:59.50  
                  27.34       57.02 (29.68)     1:28.53 (31.51)     1:59.50 (30.97)
  6 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               2:00.04    1:59.80  
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)     1:29.31 (31.25)     1:59.80 (30.49)
  7 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:02.04    1:59.99  
                  27.71       58.40 (30.69)     1:30.18 (31.78)     1:59.99 (29.81)
  8 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               1:59.59    2:03.94  
                  27.24       58.39 (31.15)     1:31.21 (32.82)     2:03.94 (32.73)
B - Final
  9 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               2:03.29    2:04.08  
                  27.36       58.63 (31.27)     1:31.33 (32.70)     2:04.08 (32.75)
 10 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:04.10    2:05.26  
                  28.06       59.46 (31.40)     1:32.49 (33.03)     2:05.26 (32.77)
 11 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               2:13.02    2:09.27  
                  29.48     1:02.26 (32.78)     1:35.98 (33.72)     2:09.27 (33.29)
 12 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               2:19.39    2:11.64  
                  29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:38.10 (35.16)     2:11.64 (33.54)
 13 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               2:20.40    2:12.50  
                  28.67     1:01.99 (33.32)     1:38.34 (36.35)     2:12.50 (34.16)
 14 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               2:17.50    2:19.27  
                  30.69     1:06.28 (35.59)     1:43.52 (37.24)     2:19.27 (35.75)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               1:54.92    1:53.76  
                  26.05       54.62 (28.57)     1:23.97 (29.35)     1:53.76 (29.79)
  2 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               1:58.34    1:55.82  
                  26.47       55.58 (29.11)     1:25.77 (30.19)     1:55.82 (30.05)
  3 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               2:02.34    1:56.75  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:27.00 (30.17)     1:56.75 (29.75)
  4 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               2:00.61    1:59.24  
                  26.79       56.81 (30.02)     1:28.18 (31.37)     1:59.24 (31.06)
  5 Blake, Devin A            13 MAC-NC               1:59.38    1:59.51  
                  27.02       57.02 (30.00)     1:28.40 (31.38)     1:59.51 (31.11)
  6 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               2:01.71    1:59.59  
                  27.35       57.85 (30.50)     1:29.23 (31.38)     1:59.59 (30.36)
  7 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC               2:04.93    2:00.04  
                  27.69       57.85 (30.16)     1:29.12 (31.27)     2:00.04 (30.92)
  8 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               2:01.69    2:02.04  
                  27.80       58.72 (30.92)     1:31.11 (32.39)     2:02.04 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               2:04.94    2:03.29  
                  27.39       58.42 (31.03)     1:30.80 (32.38)     2:03.29 (32.49)
 10 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               2:07.47    2:04.10  
                  27.66       58.93 (31.27)     1:31.28 (32.35)     2:04.10 (32.82)
 11 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               2:08.04    2:11.70  
                  29.47     1:03.33 (33.86)     1:37.87 (34.54)     2:11.70 (33.83)
 12 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               2:12.37    2:13.02  
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)     1:38.67 (34.72)     2:13.02 (34.35)
 13 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               2:08.87    2:13.67  
                  29.55     1:04.30 (34.75)     1:40.90 (36.60)     2:13.67 (32.77)
 14 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC               2:10.50    2:15.93  
                  30.16     1:04.31 (34.15)     1:40.66 (36.35)     2:15.93 (35.27)
 15 Laughlin, Jacob A         13 MAC-NC               2:17.78    2:17.50  
                  30.77     1:05.67 (34.90)     1:42.49 (36.82)     2:17.50 (35.01)
 16 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               2:21.65    2:19.39  
                  30.84     1:06.58 (35.74)     1:44.04 (37.46)     2:19.39 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               2:15.62    2:20.40  
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:43.63 (37.20)     2:20.40 (36.77)
 18 Zhu, Gavin H              13 MAC-NC               2:23.26    2:22.00  
                  31.01     1:06.66 (35.65)     1:44.39 (37.73)     2:22.00 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               2:19.43    2:22.57  
                  31.12     1:08.98 (37.86)     1:47.80 (38.82)     2:22.57 (34.77)
 20 Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               2:32.12    2:23.69  
                  31.93     1:10.05 (38.12)     1:49.21 (39.16)     2:23.69 (34.48)
 21 Carlisto, Evan A          13 MAC-NC               2:47.50    2:23.92  
                  33.14     1:09.20 (36.06)   2:23.92 (1:14.72)                    
 22 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               2:28.83    2:23.94  
                  32.73     1:09.21 (36.48)     1:47.14 (37.93)     2:23.94 (36.80)
 23 Hayes, Jackson G          14 Unattached-NC        2:24.74    2:25.19  
                  32.12     1:09.20 (37.08)     1:48.61 (39.41)     2:25.19 (36.58)
 24 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               2:31.18    2:28.22  
                  33.90     1:12.89 (38.99)     1:51.99 (39.10)     2:28.22 (36.23)
 25 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               2:37.75    2:30.97  
                  32.57     1:11.80 (39.23)     1:52.13 (40.33)     2:30.97 (38.84)
 26 Jakubowski, Trevor A      14 MAC-NC               2:40.78    2:44.68  
                  36.47     1:18.08 (41.61)     2:01.95 (43.87)     2:44.68 (42.73)
 27 Lucktong, Sammy P         13 MAC-NC               2:52.08    2:46.88  
                  35.57     1:18.54 (42.97)     2:03.93 (45.39)     2:46.88 (42.95)
 -- Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  34.74        DQ (1:57.45)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC               1:00.29      58.20  
                  27.22       58.20 (30.98)                                        
  2 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC                 58.97      59.05  
                  27.39       59.05 (31.66)                                        
  3 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               1:00.59    1:00.18  
                  27.89     1:00.18 (32.29)                                        
  4 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               1:00.20    1:00.71  
                  28.51     1:00.71 (32.20)                                        
  5 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               1:00.76    1:00.81  
                  28.24     1:00.81 (32.57)                                        
  6 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:01.29    1:00.86  
                  28.41     1:00.86 (32.45)                                        
  7 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               1:01.27    1:01.93  
                  28.74     1:01.93 (33.19)                                        
  8 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               1:01.18    1:02.14  
                  28.45     1:02.14 (33.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:01.94    1:02.10  
                  28.66     1:02.10 (33.44)                                        
 10 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:02.07    1:02.12  
                  28.79     1:02.12 (33.33)                                        
 11 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               1:01.76    1:02.13  
                  29.21     1:02.13 (32.92)                                        
 12 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               1:02.50    1:02.53  
                  29.42     1:02.53 (33.11)                                        
 13 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               1:02.29    1:02.90  
                  29.22     1:02.90 (33.68)                                        
 14 Milia, Anna J             17 MAC-NC               1:03.27    1:03.33  
                  30.35     1:03.33 (32.98)                                        
 15 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:03.19    1:03.47  
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)                                        
 16 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               1:03.22    1:05.27  
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC               1:04.20    1:02.46  
                  28.37     1:02.46 (34.09)                                        
 18 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               1:04.44    1:02.99  
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)                                        
 19 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:03.34  
                  30.03     1:03.34 (33.31)                                        
 20 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               1:03.68    1:04.11  
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
 21 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               1:05.15    1:04.64  
                  30.42     1:04.64 (34.22)                                        
 22 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               1:03.51    1:05.17  
                  31.05     1:05.17 (34.12)                                        
 23 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               1:06.37    1:05.71  
                  30.10     1:05.71 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanNote, Ellie A          15 MAC-NC                 55.05      55.80  
                  26.74       55.80 (29.06)                                        
  2 Corbi, Katie M            16 MAC-NC                 55.83      56.22  
                  26.17       56.22 (30.05)                                        
  3 Flickinger, Maddy L       15 MAC-NC                 56.20      57.10  
                  26.80       57.10 (30.30)                                        
  4 Stout, Alina C            15 MAC-NC                 57.23      57.64  
                  26.35       57.64 (31.29)                                        
  5 Qualls, Katie E           17 MAC-NC                 57.10      58.25  
                  27.63       58.25 (30.62)                                        
  6 Sankowski, Laurel A       17 MAC-NC                 58.21      58.97  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)                                        
  7 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC                 59.50      59.52  
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)                                        
  8 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               1:00.29    1:00.20  
                  28.51     1:00.20 (31.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                 58.37    1:00.29  
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)                                        
 10 Brantley, Lawson C        15 MAC-NC                 58.10    1:00.32  
                  27.83     1:00.32 (32.49)                                        
 11 Black, Erynn A            15 MAC-NC                 59.19    1:00.48  
                  28.22     1:00.48 (32.26)                                        
 12 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               1:00.01    1:00.59  
                  27.85     1:00.59 (32.74)                                        
 13 Calder, Lexi A            14 MAC-NC               1:01.28    1:00.76  
                  28.41     1:00.76 (32.35)                                        
 14 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               1:04.15    1:01.18  
                  28.60     1:01.18 (32.58)                                        
 15 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               1:00.36    1:01.27  
                  28.47     1:01.27 (32.80)                                        
 16 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               1:00.95    1:01.29  
                  28.71     1:01.29 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               1:00.36    1:01.76  
                  28.58     1:01.76 (33.18)                                        
 18 Morgan, Kylie J           17 MAC-NC               1:00.47    1:01.94  
                  28.32     1:01.94 (33.62)                                        
 19 Davis, Laura C            14 MAC-NC               1:04.30    1:01.98  
                  29.31     1:01.98 (32.67)                                        
 20 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               1:01.02    1:02.07  
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)                                        
 21 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               1:04.63    1:02.29  
                  29.35     1:02.29 (32.94)                                        
 22 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC               1:00.58    1:02.50  
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)                                        
 23 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               1:01.58    1:03.19  
                  29.31     1:03.19 (33.88)                                        
 24 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               1:02.55    1:03.22  
                  30.01     1:03.22 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Milia, Anna J             17 MAC-NC               1:04.86    1:03.27  
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)                                        
 26 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               1:03.81    1:03.43  
                  30.13     1:03.43 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               1:01.51    1:03.51  
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)                                        
 28 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               1:02.80    1:03.68  
                  30.81     1:03.68 (32.87)                                        
 29 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC               1:03.10    1:04.20  
                  30.30     1:04.20 (33.90)                                        
 30 Ricciardi, Carolina R     13 MAC-NC               1:03.67    1:04.36  
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)                                        
 31 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               1:04.73    1:04.44  
                  30.02     1:04.44 (34.42)                                        
 32 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC               1:02.01    1:04.74  
                  29.86     1:04.74 (34.88)                                        
 33 Davis, Katherine A        18 MAC-NC               1:03.54    1:04.98  
                  29.57     1:04.98 (35.41)                                        
 34 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               1:01.47    1:05.15  
                  29.96     1:05.15 (35.19)                                        
 35 Jordan, Veronika T        15 MAC-NC               1:04.26    1:05.36  
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)                                        
 36 Reinhart, GG G            15 MAC-NC               1:09.72    1:06.32  
                  31.30     1:06.32 (35.02)                                        
 37 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               1:06.64    1:06.37  
                  31.38     1:06.37 (34.99)                                        
 38 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               1:02.70    1:06.66  
                  30.46     1:06.66 (36.20)                                        
 39 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               1:06.16    1:07.40  
                  31.42     1:07.40 (35.98)                                        
 40 Goodrich, Aidan A         15 MAC-NC               1:09.35    1:07.95  
                  32.03     1:07.95 (35.92)                                        
 41 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               1:09.86    1:09.02  
                  31.83     1:09.02 (37.19)                                        
 42 Rodgers, Brenna A         16 MAC-NC               1:04.41    1:09.41  
                  31.68     1:09.41 (37.73)                                        
 43 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               1:07.52    1:09.59  
                  30.94     1:09.59 (38.65)                                        
 44 Cerosky, Kaelyn G         15 MAC-NC               1:10.39    1:10.26  
                  33.72     1:10.26 (36.54)                                        
 45 Wilkowski, Katie E        15 MAC-NC               1:12.38    1:11.75  
                  32.63     1:11.75 (39.12)                                        
 46 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               1:08.88    1:14.11  
                  34.32     1:14.11 (39.79)                                        
 47 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               1:20.25    1:18.77  
                  34.41     1:18.77 (44.36)                                        
 48 Fisher, Hannah G          15 MAC-NC               1:16.85    1:19.01  
                  35.74     1:19.01 (43.27)                                        
 49 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               1:27.57    1:24.03  
                  38.19     1:24.03 (45.84)                                        
 -- Duguid, Jasmine M         18 MAC-NC               1:00.85         DQ  
                  29.03          DQ (33.87)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poelke, Boyd R            15 MAC-NC                 49.28      50.06  
                  23.58       50.06 (26.48)                                        
  2 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 51.82      52.64  
                  24.99       52.64 (27.65)                                        
  3 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC                 54.99      54.10  
                  25.90       54.10 (28.20)                                        
  4 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 51.76      54.33  
                  24.96       54.33 (29.37)                                        
  5 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC                 54.31      54.47  
                  25.30       54.47 (29.17)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC                 54.81      54.70  
                  25.88       54.70 (28.82)                                        
  7 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC                 55.63      55.17  
                  26.22       55.17 (28.95)                                        
  8 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC                 54.55      55.97  
                  26.01       55.97 (29.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC                 56.23      55.96  
                  25.74       55.96 (30.22)                                        
 10 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC                 56.29      57.07  
                  27.15       57.07 (29.92)                                        
 11 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 57.78      57.10  
                  26.55       57.10 (30.55)                                        
 12 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC                 57.06      57.11  
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)                                        
 13 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 57.31      57.30  
                  26.20       57.30 (31.10)                                        
 14 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC                 57.17      57.43  
                  27.80       57.43 (29.63)                                        
 15 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 57.87      58.05  
                  27.30       58.05 (30.75)                                        
 16 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC                 57.92      59.22  
                  27.13       59.22 (32.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC                 59.04      58.26  
                  28.20       58.26 (30.06)                                        
 18 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               1:00.60      59.46  
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
 19 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               1:00.67    1:00.47  
                  27.70     1:00.47 (32.77)                                        
 20 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               1:01.38    1:01.24  
                  28.08     1:01.24 (33.16)                                        
 21 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               1:00.67    1:01.39  
                  29.61     1:01.39 (31.78)                                        
 22 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               1:02.88    1:02.11  
                  29.03     1:02.11 (33.08)                                        
 23 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:02.31    1:02.18  
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)                                        
 24 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               1:00.89    1:02.66  
                  28.74     1:02.66 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poelke, Boyd R            15 MAC-NC                 49.48      49.28  
                  23.37       49.28 (25.91)                                        
  2 Zucker, Colson P          17 MAC-NC                 56.75      51.58  
                  24.07       51.58 (27.51)                                        
  3 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC                 51.89      51.76  
                  24.42       51.76 (27.34)                                        
  4 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                 51.94      51.82  
                  24.65       51.82 (27.17)                                        
  5 McMurry, Alex Z           18 MAC-NC                 51.72      53.03  
                  24.71       53.03 (28.32)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ethan A        16 MAC-NC                 51.85      53.68  
                  25.58       53.68 (28.10)                                        
  7 Conklin, Justin P         18 MAC-NC                 54.62      53.90  
                  25.11       53.90 (28.79)                                        
  8 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC                 55.15      54.31  
                  25.11       54.31 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC                 52.80      54.55  
                  25.76       54.55 (28.79)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Ike K           15 MAC-NC                 56.75      54.81  
                  25.93       54.81 (28.88)                                        
 11 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC                 54.42      54.99  
                  26.00       54.99 (28.99)                                        
 12 Morehead, JT T            18 MAC-NC                 54.11      55.33  
                  26.00       55.33 (29.33)                                        
 13 Moosa, Michael J          19 MAC-NC                 55.37      55.41  
                  25.54       55.41 (29.87)                                        
 14 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC                 53.97      55.63  
                  25.84       55.63 (29.79)                                        
 15 Menkhaus, Oskar O         17 MAC-NC                 54.22      55.77  
                  25.99       55.77 (29.78)                                        
 16 Rothenberger, Charles A   15 MAC-NC                 53.76      55.90  
                  25.64       55.90 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC                 53.15      55.93  
                  25.68       55.93 (30.25)                                        
 18 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC                 58.72      56.23  
                  25.84       56.23 (30.39)                                        
 19 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC                 57.73      56.29  
                  26.61       56.29 (29.68)                                        
 20 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC                 55.55      57.06  
                  26.30       57.06 (30.76)                                        
 21 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC                 56.18      57.07  
                  26.76       57.07 (30.31)                                        
 22 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC                 56.68      57.17  
                  27.42       57.17 (29.75)                                        
 23 Pease, Coert H            18 MAC-NC                 56.81      57.31  
                  26.53       57.31 (30.78)                                        
 24 Brotherton, Luke C        16 MAC-NC                 58.74      57.78  
                  26.86       57.78 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC                 58.16      57.87  
                  27.38       57.87 (30.49)                                        
 26 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC                 59.48      57.92  
                  26.43       57.92 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC                 58.28      59.04  
                  28.07       59.04 (30.97)                                        
 28 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               1:00.59      59.41  
                  27.81       59.41 (31.60)                                        
 29 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               1:00.72    1:00.60  
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)                                        
 30 Storie, Jonathan S        16 MAC-NC               1:03.78    1:00.67  
                  27.81     1:00.67 (32.86)                                        
 30 Stillman, Beckett V       15 MAC-NC               1:01.28    1:00.67  
                  28.91     1:00.67 (31.76)                                        
 32 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               1:01.88    1:00.89  
                  29.58     1:00.89 (31.31)                                        
 33 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC                 59.88    1:01.38  
                  28.09     1:01.38 (33.29)                                        
 34 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               1:03.13    1:02.31  
                  28.70     1:02.31 (33.61)                                        
 35 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:02.88  
                  28.92     1:02.88 (33.96)                                        
 36 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               1:06.22    1:03.42  
                  29.72     1:03.42 (33.70)                                        
 37 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               1:20.73    1:05.02  
                  30.03     1:05.02 (34.99)                                        
 38 Heldman, Will M           16 MAC-NC               1:01.35    1:05.34  
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)                                        
 39 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               1:07.53    1:05.51  
                  30.22     1:05.51 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               1:00.86    1:00.44  
                  28.55     1:00.44 (31.89)                                        
  2 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               1:02.13    1:00.86  
                  28.65     1:00.86 (32.21)                                        
  3 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               1:02.22    1:02.86  
                  28.87     1:02.86 (33.99)                                        
  3 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:02.86  
                  29.08     1:02.86 (33.78)                                        
  5 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               1:03.33    1:03.92  
                  29.67     1:03.92 (34.25)                                        
  6 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               1:04.92    1:04.40  
                  29.75     1:04.40 (34.65)                                        
  7 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:04.63    1:04.73  
                  30.09     1:04.73 (34.64)                                        
  8 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               1:05.08    1:05.76  
                  30.67     1:05.76 (35.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               1:07.20    1:04.19  
                  30.43     1:04.19 (33.76)                                        
 10 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               1:06.71    1:04.58  
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
 11 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               1:06.03    1:04.67  
                  31.34     1:04.67 (33.33)                                        
 12 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               1:05.92    1:05.57  
                  30.30     1:05.57 (35.27)                                        
 13 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               1:06.35    1:05.90  
                  30.77     1:05.90 (35.13)                                        
 14 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               1:07.30    1:06.88  
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)                                        
 15 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               1:06.53    1:07.03  
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)                                        
 16 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               1:06.78    1:10.39  
                  31.49     1:10.39 (38.90)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               1:00.22    1:00.86  
                  28.63     1:00.86 (32.23)                                        
  2 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               1:03.98    1:02.13  
                  28.71     1:02.13 (33.42)                                        
  3 Miechkowski, Juliet L     14 MAC-NC               1:01.78    1:02.22  
                  28.54     1:02.22 (33.68)                                        
  4 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               1:02.95    1:03.17  
                  28.92     1:03.17 (34.25)                                        
  5 Tolchin, Kelsey A         14 MAC-NC               1:02.98    1:03.33  
                  29.73     1:03.33 (33.60)                                        
  6 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               1:04.71    1:04.63  
                  30.37     1:04.63 (34.26)                                        
  7 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               1:03.29    1:04.92  
                  30.21     1:04.92 (34.71)                                        
  8 Bartis, Rowan L           13 MAC-NC               1:06.50    1:05.08  
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               1:09.30    1:05.92  
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
 10 Robinson, Haley N         13 MAC-NC               1:05.97    1:06.03  
                  31.67     1:06.03 (34.36)                                        
 11 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               1:05.97    1:06.35  
                  31.19     1:06.35 (35.16)                                        
 12 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               1:06.39    1:06.53  
                  30.65     1:06.53 (35.88)                                        
 13 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               1:08.10    1:06.71  
                  31.77     1:06.71 (34.94)                                        
 14 Yount, Katelyn V          13 MAC-NC               1:06.65    1:06.78  
                  32.45     1:06.78 (34.33)                                        
 15 Carey, Madeline G         14 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:07.20  
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)                                        
 16 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               1:09.34    1:07.30  
                  32.83     1:07.30 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frain, Gisella P          13 MAC-NC               1:08.62    1:07.84  
                  31.36     1:07.84 (36.48)                                        
 18 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               1:07.25    1:08.38  
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               1:09.57    1:08.44  
                  31.93     1:08.44 (36.51)                                        
 20 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               1:10.18    1:08.74  
                  31.93     1:08.74 (36.81)                                        
 21 Jaworski, Lara M          13 MAC-NC               1:10.95    1:08.88  
                  32.67     1:08.88 (36.21)                                        
 22 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               1:10.62    1:09.05  
                  31.93     1:09.05 (37.12)                                        
 23 McDavitt, Anna Q          13 MAC-NC               1:09.16    1:09.19  
                  31.63     1:09.19 (37.56)                                        
 24 Noonan, Emma V            13 MAC-NC               1:09.56    1:09.37  
                  31.03     1:09.37 (38.34)                                        
 25 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               1:05.63    1:09.72  
                  33.44     1:09.72 (36.28)                                        
 26 Yount, Carley M           13 MAC-NC               1:09.40    1:10.78  
                  33.67     1:10.78 (37.11)                                        
 27 Nessen, Lily R            13 MAC-NC               1:13.75    1:10.91  
                  32.36     1:10.91 (38.55)                                        
 28 Kaminski, Laney L         13 MAC-NC               1:17.24    1:12.61  
                  34.96     1:12.61 (37.65)                                        
 29 Bradshaw, Lauren M        13 MAC-NC               1:12.39    1:13.68  
                  33.72     1:13.68 (39.96)                                        
 30 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               1:19.28    1:14.23  
                  35.50     1:14.23 (38.73)                                        
 31 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               1:11.60    1:14.60  
                  33.30     1:14.60 (41.30)                                        
 32 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               1:19.55    1:14.99  
                  35.20     1:14.99 (39.79)                                        
 33 Goodrich, Ella S          13 MAC-NC               1:18.06    1:15.13  
                  35.95     1:15.13 (39.18)                                        
 34 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               1:20.78    1:15.49  
                  34.64     1:15.49 (40.85)                                        
 35 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               1:18.52    1:15.50  
                  36.02     1:15.50 (39.48)                                        
 36 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               1:16.24    1:15.54  
                  36.56     1:15.54 (38.98)                                        
 37 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               1:13.60    1:16.16  
                  36.46     1:16.16 (39.70)                                        
 38 Oliverio, Cailyn J        13 MAC-NC               1:15.85    1:16.63  
                  35.00     1:16.63 (41.63)                                        
 39 Guhl, Skylar M            13 MAC-NC               1:13.14    1:16.65  
                  36.04     1:16.65 (40.61)                                        
 40 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               1:20.59    1:17.16  
                  37.01     1:17.16 (40.15)                                        
 41 Setzer, Cara A            13 MAC-NC               1:11.21    1:17.94  
                  33.90     1:17.94 (44.04)                                        
 42 Malta, Brie J             13 MAC-NC               1:20.84    1:19.37  
                  37.86     1:19.37 (41.51)                                        
 43 Hatlem, Emma M            14 MAC-NC               1:16.17    1:19.73  
                  36.74     1:19.73 (42.99)                                        
 44 Gardner, Anna K           14 MAC-NC               1:14.88    1:19.83  
                  37.19     1:19.83 (42.64)                                        
 45 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               1:19.35    1:20.36  
                  37.47     1:20.36 (42.89)                                        
 46 Cline, Elizabeth D        13 MAC-NC               1:24.04    1:21.32  
                  38.65     1:21.32 (42.67)                                        
 47 Moore, Sophie F           13 MAC-NC               1:20.15    1:22.77  
                  36.14     1:22.77 (46.63)                                        
 48 Mulkerrins, Bella L       13 MAC-NC               1:31.63    1:24.54  
                  38.59     1:24.54 (45.95)                                        
 49 Parks, Emily G            13 MAC-NC               1:20.78    1:25.57  
                  39.95     1:25.57 (45.62)                                        
 50 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               1:28.03    1:25.96  
                  40.52     1:25.96 (45.44)                                        
 51 Higbea, Hannah R          13 MAC-NC               1:26.79    1:27.79  
                  40.15     1:27.79 (47.64)                                        
 52 Brack, Alesia D           13 MAC-NC               1:30.91    1:28.48  
                  40.20     1:28.48 (48.28)                                        
 53 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:34.50    1:31.87  
                  42.88     1:31.87 (48.99)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC                 57.25      56.34  
                  26.43       56.34 (29.91)                                        
  2 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC                 57.63      56.67  
                  26.61       56.67 (30.06)                                        
  3 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC                 58.21      58.74  
                  27.33       58.74 (31.41)                                        
  4 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC                 57.82      58.98  
                  27.56       58.98 (31.42)                                        
  5 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               1:00.24    1:00.29  
                  28.11     1:00.29 (32.18)                                        
  6 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               1:01.24    1:01.00  
                  28.09     1:01.00 (32.91)                                        
  7 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               1:00.79    1:01.85  
                  28.42     1:01.85 (33.43)                                        
  8 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               1:01.66    1:01.88  
                  29.36     1:01.88 (32.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               1:04.08    1:01.18  
                  29.16     1:01.18 (32.02)                                        
 10 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:03.98    1:03.60  
                  29.02     1:03.60 (34.58)                                        
 11 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               1:04.32    1:04.10  
                  29.63     1:04.10 (34.47)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               1:04.32    1:04.69  
                  30.20     1:04.69 (34.49)                                        
 13 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               1:08.16    1:07.13  
                  31.61     1:07.13 (35.52)                                        
 14 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               1:08.86    1:08.27  
                  32.05     1:08.27 (36.22)                                        
 15 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               1:10.67    1:10.99  
                  32.94     1:10.99 (38.05)                                        
 16 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:13.05    1:12.40  
                  32.62     1:12.40 (39.78)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               1:00.39      57.25  
                  26.86       57.25 (30.39)                                        
  2 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC                 58.16      57.63  
                  27.45       57.63 (30.18)                                        
  3 Brown, Zachary D          13 MAC-NC                 58.91      57.82  
                  27.14       57.82 (30.68)                                        
  4 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC                 59.48      58.21  
                  27.18       58.21 (31.03)                                        
  5 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               1:02.16    1:00.24  
                  28.04     1:00.24 (32.20)                                        
  6 Patton, Cole A            14 MAC-NC               1:02.09    1:00.79  
                  28.58     1:00.79 (32.21)                                        
  7 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               1:00.85    1:01.24  
                  28.65     1:01.24 (32.59)                                        
  8 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               1:04.64    1:01.66  
                  28.96     1:01.66 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hocutt, Alex J            14 MAC-NC               1:05.93    1:03.98  
                  29.04     1:03.98 (34.94)                                        
 10 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               1:04.36    1:04.08  
                  30.05     1:04.08 (34.03)                                        
 11 Bershad, Ethan I          14 MAC-NC               1:04.82    1:04.32  
                  29.49     1:04.32 (34.83)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Gregory J        13 MAC-NC               1:07.04    1:04.32  
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)                                        
 13 Padhi, Ayush              14 MAC-NC               1:04.36    1:07.16  
                  30.56     1:07.16 (36.60)                                        
 14 Da Mata, Eduardo          13 MAC-NC               1:09.63    1:08.16  
                  31.84     1:08.16 (36.32)                                        
 15 Johnson, Blake K          13 MAC-NC               1:08.87    1:08.86  
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)                                        
 16 Ramanand, Charlie         13 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:10.67  
                  32.61     1:10.67 (38.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Chandler R         13 MAC-NC               1:08.85    1:13.05  
                  31.71     1:13.05 (41.34)                                        
 18 Kuck, Thomas M            13 MAC-NC               1:09.24    1:13.08  
                  32.75     1:13.08 (40.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Languell, Cole L          14 MAC-NC               1:14.01    1:13.70  
                  33.64     1:13.70 (40.06)                                        
 20 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               1:10.99    1:14.64  
                  35.29     1:14.64 (39.35)                                        
 21 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC               1:18.61    1:16.90  
                  37.02     1:16.90 (39.88)                                        
 22 Hetzel, John              13 MAC-NC               1:21.16    1:17.21  
                  36.67     1:17.21 (40.54)                                        
 23 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               1:17.60    1:17.80  
                  35.53     1:17.80 (42.27)                                        
 24 Lachowski, Wojtek M       13 MAC-NC               1:18.22    1:18.43  
                  35.15     1:18.43 (43.28)                                        
 25 Zhu, Gavin H              13 MAC-NC               1:26.21    1:22.36  
                  37.10     1:22.36 (45.26)                                        
 26 Carlisto, Evan A          13 MAC-NC               1:11.45    1:26.40  
                  37.81     1:26.40 (48.59)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC               2:16.11    2:12.39  
                  28.23     1:01.30 (33.07)     1:41.81 (40.51)     2:12.39 (30.58)
  2 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               2:14.31    2:13.60  
                  29.13     1:02.99 (33.86)     1:42.20 (39.21)     2:13.60 (31.40)
  3 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC               2:15.68    2:13.97  
                  30.35     1:05.61 (35.26)     1:43.27 (37.66)     2:13.97 (30.70)
  4 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               2:15.23    2:14.59  
                  28.00     1:01.42 (33.42)     1:42.58 (41.16)     2:14.59 (32.01)
  5 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC               2:16.12    2:14.62  
                  27.88     1:01.13 (33.25)     1:43.14 (42.01)     2:14.62 (31.48)
  6 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               2:16.23    2:15.31  
                  29.74     1:04.00 (34.26)     1:43.97 (39.97)     2:15.31 (31.34)
  7 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               2:17.57    2:17.94  
                  30.15     1:05.77 (35.62)     1:44.93 (39.16)     2:17.94 (33.01)
  8 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               2:16.70    2:18.88  
                  29.17     1:03.32 (34.15)     1:45.18 (41.86)     2:18.88 (33.70)
B - Final
  9 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               2:19.59    2:14.78  
                  29.95     1:04.25 (34.30)     1:43.44 (39.19)     2:14.78 (31.34)
 10 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               2:17.68    2:17.29  
                  29.51     1:04.27 (34.76)     1:45.91 (41.64)     2:17.29 (31.38)
 11 Milia, Anna J             17 MAC-NC               2:20.28    2:17.70  
                  30.87     1:08.92 (38.05)     1:45.95 (37.03)     2:17.70 (31.75)
 12 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               2:19.90    2:19.46  
                  29.63     1:05.29 (35.66)     1:46.79 (41.50)     2:19.46 (32.67)
 13 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               2:18.98    2:20.81  
                  30.17     1:05.64 (35.47)     1:48.01 (42.37)     2:20.81 (32.80)
 14 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:21.19    2:21.49  
                  29.19     1:04.89 (35.70)     1:46.74 (41.85)     2:21.49 (34.75)
 15 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               2:20.20    2:21.54  
                  30.58     1:06.80 (36.22)     1:48.07 (41.27)     2:21.54 (33.47)
 16 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               2:20.78    2:24.70  
                  30.30     1:07.35 (37.05)     1:51.18 (43.83)     2:24.70 (33.52)
C - Final
 17 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:22.08    2:22.64  
                  29.33     1:05.92 (36.59)     1:50.48 (44.56)     2:22.64 (32.16)
 18 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:22.67    2:22.98  
                                1:09.22 ( )     1:51.98 (42.76)     2:22.98 (31.00)
 19 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               2:23.81    2:23.29  
                  28.74     1:04.85 (36.11)     1:49.46 (44.61)     2:23.29 (33.83)
 20 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               2:22.85    2:23.47  
                  30.65     1:07.34 (36.69)     1:50.64 (43.30)     2:23.47 (32.83)
 21 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               2:25.22    2:25.59  
                  30.21     1:06.84 (36.63)     1:52.05 (45.21)     2:25.59 (33.54)
 22 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:24.50    2:26.53  
                  30.44     1:06.65 (36.21)     1:51.84 (45.19)     2:26.53 (34.69)
 23 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               2:25.86    2:27.10  
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)     1:52.48 (44.41)     2:27.10 (34.62)
 24 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               2:26.16    2:29.24  
                  32.64     1:09.00 (36.36)     1:54.90 (45.90)     2:29.24 (34.34)
 
Event 69  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC               2:07.38    2:10.53  
                  28.08     1:02.61 (34.53)     1:40.59 (37.98)     2:10.53 (29.94)
  2 Li, Felicia M             15 MAC-NC               2:12.45    2:14.31  
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)     1:43.27 (39.27)     2:14.31 (31.04)
  3 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC               2:11.53    2:15.23  
                  28.53     1:02.37 (33.84)     1:43.58 (41.21)     2:15.23 (31.65)
  4 Conklin, Kailey A         16 MAC-NC               2:15.17    2:15.68  
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)     1:44.71 (38.07)     2:15.68 (30.97)
  5 Smith, Janie L            15 MAC-NC               2:12.58    2:16.11  
                  28.92     1:03.31 (34.39)     1:44.91 (41.60)     2:16.11 (31.20)
  6 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC               2:16.53    2:16.12  
                  28.06     1:01.88 (33.82)     1:43.87 (41.99)     2:16.12 (32.25)
  7 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC               2:13.56    2:16.23  
                  29.86     1:04.56 (34.70)     1:44.85 (40.29)     2:16.23 (31.38)
  8 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC               2:15.07    2:16.70  
                  30.18     1:03.50 (33.32)     1:44.69 (41.19)     2:16.70 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Jordan R        13 MAC-NC               2:17.24    2:17.50  
                  30.22     1:03.66 (33.44)     1:46.11 (42.45)     2:17.50 (31.39)
 10 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC               2:16.29    2:17.57  
                  30.61     1:06.12 (35.51)     1:45.07 (38.95)     2:17.57 (32.50)
 11 Nemitz, Addy L            17 MAC-NC               2:17.84    2:17.68  
                  29.32     1:05.75 (36.43)     1:46.96 (41.21)     2:17.68 (30.72)
 12 Handlin, Lexie D          15 MAC-NC               2:20.55    2:18.90  
                  30.21     1:05.33 (35.12)     1:46.95 (41.62)     2:18.90 (31.95)
 13 Hackett, Lexi B           15 MAC-NC               2:25.48    2:18.98  
                  30.87     1:04.77 (33.90)     1:47.08 (42.31)     2:18.98 (31.90)
 14 Siemasko, Lily M          16 MAC-NC               2:15.56    2:19.59  
                  29.55     1:05.75 (36.20)     1:46.07 (40.32)     2:19.59 (33.52)
 15 Lehman, Emily R           16 MAC-NC               2:17.56    2:19.90  
                  29.71     1:05.59 (35.88)     1:46.52 (40.93)     2:19.90 (33.38)
 16 Lichtenberger, Chloe M    15 MAC-NC               2:15.82    2:20.20  
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:47.60 (41.96)     2:20.20 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milia, Anna J             17 MAC-NC               2:19.25    2:20.28  
                  31.12     1:09.55 (38.43)     1:47.73 (38.18)     2:20.28 (32.55)
 18 Nowak, Lindsay N          16 MAC-NC               2:18.28    2:20.78  
                  29.81     1:06.15 (36.34)     1:48.76 (42.61)     2:20.78 (32.02)
 19 Ravi, Sreshta             15 MAC-NC               2:24.25    2:21.19  
                  29.88     1:07.12 (37.24)     1:48.14 (41.02)     2:21.19 (33.05)
 20 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC               2:12.76    2:21.53  
                  30.81     1:07.77 (36.96)     1:48.74 (40.97)     2:21.53 (32.79)
 21 Spina, Gabriella M        15 MAC-NC               2:23.97    2:22.08  
                  30.00     1:07.16 (37.16)     1:50.07 (42.91)     2:22.08 (32.01)
 22 Martinson, Brynn B        15 MAC-NC               2:22.39    2:22.67  
                  30.40     1:07.64 (37.24)     1:51.30 (43.66)     2:22.67 (31.37)
 23 Clodfelter, Laney G       15 MAC-NC               2:20.91    2:22.85  
                  30.62                             1:49.26 ( )     2:22.85 (33.59)
 24 Snapper, Kierstin M       15 MAC-NC               2:24.48    2:23.81  
                  29.36                             1:50.71 ( )     2:23.81 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durham, Grace G           16 MAC-NC               2:20.01    2:24.50  
                  30.07     1:06.04 (35.97)     1:50.68 (44.64)     2:24.50 (33.82)
 26 Scalise, Annabeth E       15 MAC-NC               2:09.99    2:25.05  
                  31.61     1:07.51 (35.90)     1:49.84 (42.33)     2:25.05 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eagle, Sami N             16 MAC-NC               2:20.47    2:25.22  
                  30.12     1:06.30 (36.18)     1:51.54 (45.24)     2:25.22 (33.68)
 28 Elliott, Lucy C           16 MAC-NC               2:20.14    2:25.86  
                  31.33     1:08.03 (36.70)     1:51.83 (43.80)     2:25.86 (34.03)
 29 Cole, Kali A              16 MAC-NC               2:31.02    2:26.16  
                  32.80     1:09.20 (36.40)     1:53.80 (44.60)     2:26.16 (32.36)
 30 Welch, Abigail G          15 MAC-NC               2:21.63    2:26.36  
                  31.62     1:08.80 (37.18)     1:52.68 (43.88)     2:26.36 (33.68)
 31 Cummings, Kathryn M       14 MAC-NC               2:27.68    2:26.73  
                  31.06     1:08.56 (37.50)     1:51.70 (43.14)     2:26.73 (35.03)
 32 Ortiz, Celine A           16 MAC-NC               2:29.97    2:26.93  
                  32.19     1:09.47 (37.28)     1:52.76 (43.29)     2:26.93 (34.17)
 33 Marsh, Maddie A           17 MAC-NC               2:25.90    2:27.12  
                  30.67     1:08.23 (37.56)     1:53.86 (45.63)     2:27.12 (33.26)
 34 Rowe, Victoria A          17 MAC-NC               2:23.87    2:27.79  
                  30.27     1:08.32 (38.05)     1:53.41 (45.09)     2:27.79 (34.38)
 35 Rubel, Anna L             14 MAC-NC               2:22.26    2:28.88  
                  33.62     1:09.95 (36.33)     1:55.25 (45.30)     2:28.88 (33.63)
 36 Vesey, Madalyn A          16 MAC-NC               2:28.17    2:29.93  
                  32.90     1:10.57 (37.67)     1:55.25 (44.68)     2:29.93 (34.68)
 37 Macfee, Caroline E        16 MAC-NC               2:26.91    2:30.84  
                  30.18     1:08.30 (38.12)     1:54.72 (46.42)     2:30.84 (36.12)
 38 Wordsworth, Allison M     16 MAC-NC               2:30.65    2:31.20  
                  34.46     1:11.80 (37.34)     1:59.39 (47.59)     2:31.20 (31.81)
 39 Harris, Morgan B          16 MAC-NC               2:27.44    2:31.44  
                  32.74     1:10.10 (37.36)     1:56.81 (46.71)     2:31.44 (34.63)
 40 Weinstein, Ashley E       16 MAC-NC               2:26.33    2:31.54  
                  31.98     1:10.60 (38.62)     1:56.82 (46.22)     2:31.54 (34.72)
 41 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       16 MAC-NC               2:36.28    2:33.01  
                  34.49     1:11.75 (37.26)     1:56.78 (45.03)     2:33.01 (36.23)
 42 Patil, Akshita D          15 MAC-NC               2:24.41    2:33.40  
                  30.36     1:09.98 (39.62)     1:57.98 (48.00)     2:33.40 (35.42)
 43 Jordan, Veronika T        15 MAC-NC               2:31.86    2:34.75  
                  31.65                             1:59.27 ( )     2:34.75 (35.48)
 44 Powell, Ashley E          16 MAC-NC               2:32.45    2:35.83  
                  33.70     1:13.62 (39.92)     2:00.91 (47.29)     2:35.83 (34.92)
 45 Pearson, Lindsay A        15 MAC-NC               2:40.20    2:35.97  
                  34.61     1:16.29 (41.68)     2:00.59 (44.30)     2:35.97 (35.38)
 46 Patterson, Maranda J      15 MAC-NC               2:39.53    2:36.16  
                  34.82     1:15.19 (40.37)     2:00.37 (45.18)     2:36.16 (35.79)
 47 Corcoran, Taylor M        15 MAC-NC               2:40.01    2:36.82  
                  32.83     1:12.38 (39.55)     2:01.76 (49.38)     2:36.82 (35.06)
 48 Miller, Katherine M       17 MAC-NC                    NT    2:38.67  
                  35.59     1:14.14 (38.55)     2:02.20 (48.06)     2:38.67 (36.47)
 49 Knepp, Lauren C           16 MAC-NC               2:32.80    2:39.23  
                  35.45     1:15.77 (40.32)     2:00.87 (45.10)     2:39.23 (38.36)
 50 Watling, Emily L          16 MAC-NC               2:41.87    2:42.99  
                  36.01     1:18.63 (42.62)     2:06.98 (48.35)     2:42.99 (36.01)
 51 Kaminski, Briley J        15 MAC-NC               2:38.74    2:45.29  
                  34.62     1:14.79 (40.17)     2:07.92 (53.13)     2:45.29 (37.37)
 52 Hicks, Neely E            15 MAC-NC               2:53.45    2:50.30  
                  37.00     1:18.46 (41.46)     2:14.41 (55.95)     2:50.30 (35.89)
 53 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              2:56.54    2:58.62  
                  39.14     1:24.35 (45.21)     2:18.28 (53.93)     2:58.62 (40.34)
 -- Noonan, Mia A             15 MAC-NC               2:21.99        XDQ  
                  30.35     1:05.74 (35.39)     1:48.51 (42.77)          DQ (36.12)
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMurry, Alex Z           18 MAC-NC               2:02.86    1:59.56  
                  26.50       55.51 (29.01)     1:31.90 (36.39)     1:59.56 (27.66)
  2 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               2:00.62    1:59.72  
                  26.21       57.40 (31.19)     1:32.96 (35.56)     1:59.72 (26.76)
  3 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               2:03.31    2:03.91  
                  26.89       56.88 (29.99)     1:36.21 (39.33)     2:03.91 (27.70)
  4 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               2:06.99    2:04.61  
                  26.30       59.26 (32.96)     1:37.09 (37.83)     2:04.61 (27.52)
  5 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               2:06.17    2:04.83  
                  26.67       57.97 (31.30)     1:35.52 (37.55)     2:04.83 (29.31)
  6 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC               2:04.14    2:05.13  
                  27.34       59.54 (32.20)     1:35.58 (36.04)     2:05.13 (29.55)
  7 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               2:04.69    2:07.12  
                  27.82     1:00.06 (32.24)     1:37.74 (37.68)     2:07.12 (29.38)
  8 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               2:04.54    2:07.13  
                  26.23       58.69 (32.46)     1:36.93 (38.24)     2:07.13 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               2:07.80    2:05.09  
                  26.43       58.35 (31.92)     1:36.42 (38.07)     2:05.09 (28.67)
 10 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               2:10.47    2:11.54  
                  28.69     1:01.38 (32.69)     1:42.11 (40.73)     2:11.54 (29.43)
 11 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               2:12.22    2:11.76  
                  28.99     1:01.19 (32.20)     1:42.22 (41.03)     2:11.76 (29.54)
 12 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               2:13.21    2:12.08  
                  27.38     1:03.68 (36.30)     1:41.19 (37.51)     2:12.08 (30.89)
 13 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               2:12.62    2:12.33  
                  27.33     1:01.38 (34.05)     1:42.13 (40.75)     2:12.33 (30.20)
 14 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               2:10.44    2:14.36  
                  28.55     1:03.07 (34.52)     1:43.46 (40.39)     2:14.36 (30.90)
 15 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               2:16.12    2:15.46  
                  26.84     1:00.69 (33.85)     1:42.86 (42.17)     2:15.46 (32.60)
 16 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               2:16.32    2:21.53  
                  30.27     1:05.24 (34.97)     1:48.40 (43.16)     2:21.53 (33.13)
C - Final
 17 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:16.76    2:14.16  
                  27.89     1:02.31 (34.42)     1:44.05 (41.74)     2:14.16 (30.11)
 18 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               2:18.00    2:17.02  
                  29.15     1:03.06 (33.91)     1:44.99 (41.93)     2:17.02 (32.03)
 19 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               2:21.40    2:19.47  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:47.52 (42.86)     2:19.47 (31.95)
 20 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               2:18.00    2:19.52  
                  28.93     1:04.99 (36.06)     1:48.31 (43.32)     2:19.52 (31.21)
 21 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:21.34    2:19.65  
                  30.15     1:06.10 (35.95)     1:48.93 (42.83)     2:19.65 (30.72)
 22 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               2:23.83    2:21.47  
                  29.08     1:05.39 (36.31)     1:50.58 (45.19)     2:21.47 (30.89)
 23 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               2:24.23    2:22.84  
                  30.66     1:09.31 (38.65)     1:49.48 (40.17)     2:22.84 (33.36)
 -- Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               2:30.52         DQ  
                  31.96     1:10.39 (38.43)     1:56.83 (46.44)          DQ (35.86)
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perelli, Teddy A          17 MAC-NC               1:54.43    1:55.63  
                  25.19       53.04 (27.85)     1:28.08 (35.04)     1:55.63 (27.55)
  2 Conklin, Justin P         18 MAC-NC               1:50.32    1:56.60  
                  26.08       56.89 (30.81)     1:29.61 (32.72)     1:56.60 (26.99)
  3 Eudy, Alex R              16 MAC-NC               2:00.20    1:59.08  
                  26.21       55.98 (29.77)     1:33.33 (37.35)     1:59.08 (25.75)
  4 Rzepecki, Jami F          16 MAC-NC               1:55.25    2:00.62  
                  25.69       56.77 (31.08)     1:33.31 (36.54)     2:00.62 (27.31)
  5 Harding, Mason M          16 MAC-NC               1:59.49    2:02.64  
                  26.68       59.19 (32.51)     1:34.80 (35.61)     2:02.64 (27.84)
  6 Morehead, JT T            18 MAC-NC               2:02.48    2:02.80  
                  26.49       57.52 (31.03)     1:35.16 (37.64)     2:02.80 (27.64)
  7 McMurry, Alex Z           18 MAC-NC               1:54.52    2:02.86  
                  27.10       57.11 (30.01)     1:33.53 (36.42)     2:02.86 (29.33)
  8 Menkhaus, Oskar O         17 MAC-NC               2:01.27    2:02.94  
                  27.05       58.88 (31.83)     1:35.46 (36.58)     2:02.94 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dabhade, Arpeet T         16 MAC-NC               2:02.46    2:03.07  
                  27.15       58.23 (31.08)     1:34.17 (35.94)     2:03.07 (28.90)
 10 Heidkamp, George E        16 MAC-NC               2:01.43    2:03.31  
                  26.88       57.06 (30.18)     1:35.40 (38.34)     2:03.31 (27.91)
 11 Egan, Will A              17 MAC-NC               2:03.25    2:04.14  
                  27.46       59.63 (32.17)     1:34.26 (34.63)     2:04.14 (29.88)
 12 Dorsel, Evan M            16 MAC-NC               2:03.90    2:04.54  
                  25.85       58.15 (32.30)     1:35.47 (37.32)     2:04.54 (29.07)
 13 Gehrig, John S            14 MAC-NC               2:04.66    2:04.69  
                  27.72       59.39 (31.67)     1:35.95 (36.56)     2:04.69 (28.74)
 14 Plumb, Nicholas R         18 MAC-NC               1:56.50    2:05.94  
                  26.78       57.62 (30.84)     1:35.71 (38.09)     2:05.94 (30.23)
 15 Robinson, Logan D         16 MAC-NC               2:02.94    2:06.17  
                  27.60       59.73 (32.13)     1:37.17 (37.44)     2:06.17 (29.00)
 16 Root, Hunter E            17 MAC-NC               2:03.88    2:06.99  
                  26.11       59.85 (33.74)     1:37.88 (38.03)     2:06.99 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cahan, Sam                16 MAC-NC               2:02.44    2:07.80  
                  27.15       59.36 (32.21)     1:36.61 (37.25)     2:07.80 (31.19)
 18 Druhan, Ben M             15 MAC-NC               2:11.75    2:10.44  
                  27.70     1:01.31 (33.61)     1:40.92 (39.61)     2:10.44 (29.52)
 19 McCormick, Nathan P       16 MAC-NC               2:10.71    2:10.47  
                  28.26     1:00.45 (32.19)     1:39.98 (39.53)     2:10.47 (30.49)
 20 Ford, Nathan F            15 MAC-NC               2:12.65    2:12.22  
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)     1:42.08 (39.63)     2:12.22 (30.14)
 21 Reddick, Wiley W          17 MAC-NC               2:11.36    2:12.62  
                  27.38     1:01.08 (33.70)     1:42.05 (40.97)     2:12.62 (30.57)
 22 Manley, Cooper C          16 MAC-NC               2:14.03    2:13.21  
                  27.64     1:04.61 (36.97)     1:43.05 (38.44)     2:13.21 (30.16)
 23 Braun, Zachary C          16 MAC-NC               2:15.87    2:16.12  
                  28.12     1:03.78 (35.66)     1:45.02 (41.24)     2:16.12 (31.10)
 24 Ryan, Gaige G             15 MAC-NC               2:15.98    2:16.32  
                  28.46     1:04.60 (36.14)     1:46.50 (41.90)     2:16.32 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buchoux, Adrien T         16 MAC-NC               2:15.83    2:16.76  
                  29.13     1:04.84 (35.71)     1:47.27 (42.43)     2:16.76 (29.49)
 26 ElHamahmy, Alex N         15 MAC-NC               2:15.34    2:18.00  
                  29.33     1:02.82 (33.49)     1:45.94 (43.12)     2:18.00 (32.06)
 26 Blanton, Zach T           15 MAC-NC               2:26.04    2:18.00  
                  29.52     1:05.91 (36.39)     1:48.16 (42.25)     2:18.00 (29.84)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Monteith, Canaan B        17 MAC-NC               2:06.58    2:19.28  
                  31.67     1:04.06 (32.39)     1:46.57 (42.51)     2:19.28 (32.71)
 29 Chestnutt, Ryan L         16 MAC-NC               2:25.92    2:21.34  
                  29.17     1:06.88 (37.71)     1:49.33 (42.45)     2:21.34 (32.01)
 30 Clem, Walker A            16 MAC-NC               2:43.18    2:21.40  
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)     1:49.09 (42.64)     2:21.40 (32.31)
 31 Robertson, Matt M         16 MAC-NC               2:11.52    2:22.12  
                  30.56     1:06.19 (35.63)     1:50.79 (44.60)     2:22.12 (31.33)
 32 Heldman, Will M           16 MAC-NC               2:20.94    2:22.86  
                  31.32     1:08.96 (37.64)     1:52.90 (43.94)     2:22.86 (29.96)
 33 Park, Luke J              15 MAC-NC               2:19.35    2:23.83  
                  29.14     1:06.26 (37.12)     1:52.04 (45.78)     2:23.83 (31.79)
 34 Wills, Al H               15 MAC-NC               2:35.02    2:24.23  
                  31.91     1:10.10 (38.19)     1:52.63 (42.53)     2:24.23 (31.60)
 35 Laube, Jacob S            15 MAC-NC               2:25.98    2:30.52  
                  31.16     1:09.31 (38.15)     1:55.41 (46.10)     2:30.52 (35.11)
 36 Camporeale, Chris J       14 MAC-NC               2:42.72    2:45.30  
                  37.00     1:16.10 (39.10)     2:06.81 (50.71)     2:45.30 (38.49)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hangyas, Oceane H         14 MAC-NC               5:33.31    5:17.68  
                  28.61       59.91 (31.30)     1:32.14 (32.23)     2:04.82 (32.68)
        2:37.24 (32.42)     3:09.69 (32.45)     3:42.03 (32.34)     4:14.64 (32.61)
        4:46.66 (32.02)     5:17.68 (31.02)                                        
  2 Gaskey, Izza S            14 MAC-NC               5:26.90    5:22.01  
                  27.86       58.69 (30.83)     1:30.43 (31.74)     2:02.59 (32.16)
        2:34.95 (32.36)     3:07.81 (32.86)     3:40.90 (33.09)     4:14.55 (33.65)
        4:48.73 (34.18)     5:22.01 (33.28)                                        
  3 Lavery, Smiley Rielly M   13 MAC-NC               5:35.12    5:28.33  
                  29.29     1:01.63 (32.34)     1:35.07 (33.44)     2:08.62 (33.55)
        2:42.27 (33.65)     3:16.12 (33.85)     3:49.77 (33.65)     4:23.10 (33.33)
        4:56.32 (33.22)     5:28.33 (32.01)                                        
  4 Barton, Sarah M           14 MAC-NC               5:35.73    5:28.81  
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:33.29 (33.22)     2:07.29 (34.00)
        2:41.49 (34.20)     3:15.71 (34.22)     3:49.87 (34.16)     4:23.44 (33.57)
        4:57.02 (33.58)     5:28.81 (31.79)                                        
  5 Gornet, Sophie G          13 MAC-NC               5:33.57    5:30.54  
                  30.25     1:03.20 (32.95)     1:36.79 (33.59)     2:10.97 (34.18)
        2:44.69 (33.72)     3:18.45 (33.76)     3:51.85 (33.40)     4:25.52 (33.67)
        4:58.70 (33.18)     5:30.54 (31.84)                                        
  6 Thome, Alison G           13 MAC-NC               5:29.15    5:32.22  
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:34.66 (32.96)     2:08.02 (33.36)
        2:41.79 (33.77)     3:15.85 (34.06)     3:49.74 (33.89)     4:23.73 (33.99)
        4:57.48 (33.75)     5:32.22 (34.74)                                        
  7 Yoder, Kylie C            14 MAC-NC               5:35.10    5:32.94  
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)     1:34.60 (33.43)     2:08.45 (33.85)
        2:42.69 (34.24)     3:17.06 (34.37)     3:51.65 (34.59)     4:25.85 (34.20)
        4:59.75 (33.90)     5:32.94 (33.19)                                        
  8 Nilles, Katrina           14 MAC-NC               5:30.81    5:38.34  
                  29.92     1:02.87 (32.95)     1:36.87 (34.00)     2:11.35 (34.48)
        2:46.20 (34.85)     3:21.16 (34.96)     3:56.05 (34.89)     4:30.51 (34.46)
        5:04.95 (34.44)     5:38.34 (33.39)                                        
  9 Hamrick, Sarah Kate K     14 MAC-NC               5:44.70    5:39.00  
                  30.59     1:04.01 (33.42)     1:38.23 (34.22)     2:12.89 (34.66)
        2:47.71 (34.82)     3:22.04 (34.33)     3:56.94 (34.90)     4:32.11 (35.17)
        5:06.08 (33.97)     5:39.00 (32.92)                                        
 10 Anton, Isabella A         13 MAC-NC               5:31.71    5:39.75  
                  29.50     1:02.87 (33.37)     1:37.13 (34.26)     2:11.67 (34.54)
        2:45.94 (34.27)     3:20.92 (34.98)     3:55.94 (35.02)     4:31.29 (35.35)
        5:06.43 (35.14)     5:39.75 (33.32)                                        
 11 Griffey, Kate A           13 MAC-NC               5:40.48    5:41.06  
                  30.76     1:04.42 (33.66)     1:39.05 (34.63)     2:13.77 (34.72)
        2:48.77 (35.00)     3:23.84 (35.07)     3:58.64 (34.80)     4:32.98 (34.34)
        5:08.41 (35.43)     5:41.06 (32.65)                                        
 12 Qualls, Stephanie N       14 MAC-NC               5:48.12    5:42.88  
                  32.76     1:06.96 (34.20)     1:42.11 (35.15)     2:17.21 (35.10)
        2:51.86 (34.65)     3:26.61 (34.75)     4:00.90 (34.29)     4:35.61 (34.71)
        5:09.21 (33.60)     5:42.88 (33.67)                                        
 13 Booker, Elan C            14 MAC-NC               6:14.49    5:42.92  
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)     1:36.76 (34.06)     2:10.76 (34.00)
        2:46.30 (35.54)     3:21.19 (34.89)     3:56.68 (35.49)     4:32.44 (35.76)
        5:07.10 (34.66)     5:42.92 (35.82)                                        
 14 Rogers, Addie A           14 MAC-NC               5:49.42    5:44.55  
                  29.74     1:03.71 (33.97)     1:38.20 (34.49)     2:12.88 (34.68)
        2:48.12 (35.24)     3:23.51 (35.39)     3:59.16 (35.65)     4:34.71 (35.55)
        5:10.01 (35.30)     5:44.55 (34.54)                                        
 15 Steffens, Amelia G        14 MAC-NC               5:50.71    5:45.90  
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:37.06 (34.50)     2:12.02 (34.96)
        2:47.08 (35.06)     3:22.77 (35.69)     3:58.51 (35.74)     4:35.49 (36.98)
        5:11.53 (36.04)     5:45.90 (34.37)                                        
 16 Ricciardi, Bruna R        13 MAC-NC               5:49.88    5:47.34  
                  30.99     1:06.48 (35.49)     1:41.92 (35.44)     2:17.90 (35.98)
        2:53.03 (35.13)     3:28.20 (35.17)     4:03.11 (34.91)     4:38.37 (35.26)
        5:13.61 (35.24)     5:47.34 (33.73)                                        
 17 Pompeo, Katelyn J         14 MAC-NC               5:46.58    5:50.04  
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:42.22 (35.56)     2:17.87 (35.65)
        2:53.38 (35.51)     3:29.15 (35.77)     4:05.41 (36.26)     4:40.51 (35.10)
        5:16.00 (35.49)     5:50.04 (34.04)                                        
 18 Miller, Lucy E            13 MAC-NC               5:53.46    5:52.67  
                  30.44     1:04.24 (33.80)     1:40.23 (35.99)     2:16.58 (36.35)
        2:52.53 (35.95)     3:28.61 (36.08)     4:05.39 (36.78)     4:42.09 (36.70)
        5:17.82 (35.73)     5:52.67 (34.85)                                        
 19 Monago, Molly K           13 MAC-NC               6:05.76    5:55.46  
                  31.96     1:07.51 (35.55)     1:44.20 (36.69)     2:21.01 (36.81)
        2:57.93 (36.92)     3:34.55 (36.62)     4:11.02 (36.47)     4:46.54 (35.52)
        5:21.82 (35.28)     5:55.46 (33.64)                                        
 20 DeCann, Abby P            14 MAC-NC               6:01.27    5:55.50  
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:42.49 (35.86)     2:18.79 (36.30)
        2:55.18 (36.39)     3:31.72 (36.54)     4:08.29 (36.57)     4:45.36 (37.07)
        5:20.93 (35.57)     5:55.50 (34.57)                                        
 21 Schillinger, Hannah L     13 MAC-NC               5:53.25    5:57.11  
                  31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)     1:44.48 (36.70)     2:21.62 (37.14)
        2:58.69 (37.07)     3:35.80 (37.11)     4:12.75 (36.95)     4:49.55 (36.80)
        5:24.88 (35.33)     5:57.11 (32.23)                                        
 22 Brown, Emily M            14 MAC-NC               6:15.12    5:58.07  
                  31.03     1:06.00 (34.97)     1:41.85 (35.85)     2:18.13 (36.28)
        2:54.56 (36.43)     3:32.16 (37.60)     4:09.24 (37.08)     4:45.39 (36.15)
        5:22.61 (37.22)     5:58.07 (35.46)                                        
 23 Makhuli, Isa L            13 MAC-NC               5:59.74    6:00.31  
                  32.37     1:08.30 (35.93)     1:44.90 (36.60)     2:21.77 (36.87)
        2:58.00 (36.23)     3:34.89 (36.89)     4:11.91 (37.02)     4:49.32 (37.41)
        5:25.37 (36.05)     6:00.31 (34.94)                                        
 24 Ormiston, Abby G          14 MAC-NC               6:05.40    6:00.87  
                  31.92     1:07.91 (35.99)     1:44.93 (37.02)     2:21.73 (36.80)
        2:57.97 (36.24)     3:33.75 (35.78)     4:10.85 (37.10)     4:48.34 (37.49)
        5:24.77 (36.43)     6:00.87 (36.10)                                        
 25 Greer, Cayla R            14 MAC-NC               5:57.53    6:04.43  
                  32.21     1:08.07 (35.86)     1:44.30 (36.23)     2:21.04 (36.74)
        2:58.49 (37.45)     3:35.73 (37.24)     4:13.54 (37.81)     4:51.26 (37.72)
        5:28.32 (37.06)     6:04.43 (36.11)                                        
 26 Galla, Elizabeth A        14 MAC-NC               5:49.62    6:05.33  
                  31.48     1:06.90 (35.42)     1:43.00 (36.10)     2:19.50 (36.50)
        2:56.61 (37.11)     3:34.38 (37.77)     4:11.93 (37.55)     4:49.80 (37.87)
        5:27.59 (37.79)     6:05.33 (37.74)                                        
 27 Baumgartner, Hannah       13 MAC-NC               6:02.68    6:05.36  
                  31.70     1:07.03 (35.33)     1:43.84 (36.81)     2:21.25 (37.41)
        2:59.06 (37.81)     3:36.53 (37.47)     4:15.08 (38.55)     4:53.53 (38.45)
        5:30.40 (36.87)     6:05.36 (34.96)                                        
 28 McFee, Mattie A           14 MAC-NC               6:09.49    6:05.77  
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)     1:43.77 (36.81)     2:21.27 (37.50)
        2:58.69 (37.42)     3:36.14 (37.45)     4:14.08 (37.94)     4:51.60 (37.52)
        5:29.54 (37.94)     6:05.77 (36.23)                                        
 29 McInerny, Jillian L       14 MAC-NC               5:59.60    6:06.21  
                  32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)     1:45.27 (37.23)     2:22.13 (36.86)
        2:59.65 (37.52)     3:38.01 (38.36)     4:15.14 (37.13)     4:53.77 (38.63)
        5:31.03 (37.26)     6:06.21 (35.18)                                        
 30 Khan, Olivia M            13 MAC-NC               6:00.49    6:06.56  
                  32.36     1:07.96 (35.60)     1:44.69 (36.73)     2:23.12 (38.43)
        3:00.48 (37.36)     3:38.48 (38.00)     4:16.34 (37.86)     4:54.18 (37.84)
        5:30.96 (36.78)     6:06.56 (35.60)                                        
 31 Davisball, Elizabeth T    14 MAC-NC               6:17.78    6:08.84  
                  33.36     1:10.88 (37.52)     1:48.29 (37.41)     2:26.02 (37.73)
        3:03.71 (37.69)     3:41.30 (37.59)     4:19.01 (37.71)     4:57.05 (38.04)
        5:34.25 (37.20)     6:08.84 (34.59)                                        
 32 Dancausse, Anne C         13 MAC-NC               6:19.08    6:09.16  
                  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)     1:48.10 (38.02)     2:26.58 (38.48)
        3:04.50 (37.92)     3:42.70 (38.20)     4:21.35 (38.65)     4:59.28 (37.93)
        5:37.00 (37.72)     6:09.16 (32.16)                                        
 33 Llerenas, Maria           14 MAC-NC               6:14.86    6:12.72  
                  32.76     1:09.25 (36.49)     1:47.31 (38.06)     2:26.17 (38.86)
        3:05.12 (38.95)     3:43.60 (38.48)     4:22.98 (39.38)     5:01.47 (38.49)
        5:38.73 (37.26)     6:12.72 (33.99)                                        
 34 Ashi, Isabella K          14 MAC-NC               6:20.08    6:16.24  
                  32.44     1:09.41 (36.97)     1:47.55 (38.14)     2:25.77 (38.22)
        3:04.12 (38.35)     3:42.61 (38.49)     4:21.87 (39.26)     5:00.93 (39.06)
        5:39.49 (38.56)     6:16.24 (36.75)                                        
 35 Rynne, Molly P            14 MAC-NC               6:40.92    6:16.57  
                  34.04     1:10.98 (36.94)     1:48.54 (37.56)     2:26.60 (38.06)
        3:04.51 (37.91)     3:42.78 (38.27)     4:21.80 (39.02)     5:00.73 (38.93)
        5:39.32 (38.59)     6:16.57 (37.25)                                        
 36 Whitehead, Katie P        13 MAC-NC               6:17.72    6:24.06  
                  32.75     1:10.30 (37.55)     1:48.93 (38.63)     2:28.51 (39.58)
        3:08.30 (39.79)     3:47.89 (39.59)     4:28.57 (40.68)     5:07.81 (39.24)
        5:46.56 (38.75)     6:24.06 (37.50)                                        
 37 Hanson, Grace G           13 MAC-NC               6:48.99    6:24.74  
                  35.19                             1:53.24 ( )     2:32.92 (39.68)
        3:12.59 (39.67)     3:52.42 (39.83)     4:31.92 (39.50)     5:10.53 (38.61)
        5:48.56 (38.03)     6:24.74 (36.18)                                        
 38 Purtill, Syler S          14 MAC-NC               6:56.34    6:32.45  
                  33.71     1:13.59 (39.88)     1:54.60 (41.01)     2:34.64 (40.04)
        3:14.84 (40.20)     3:55.57 (40.73)     4:36.42 (40.85)     5:17.00 (40.58)
        5:56.26 (39.26)     6:32.45 (36.19)                                        
 39 Humphrey, Sam B           14 MAC-NC               6:44.28    6:33.15  
                  34.22     1:12.83 (38.61)     1:53.05 (40.22)     2:32.98 (39.93)
        3:13.64 (40.66)     3:54.46 (40.82)     4:34.29 (39.83)     5:14.47 (40.18)
        5:54.43 (39.96)     6:33.15 (38.72)                                        
 40 Thompson, Gwen E          13 MAC-NC               7:07.28    6:35.07  
 41 Dontino, Mia K            13 MAC-NC               7:09.33    6:40.61  
 42 Egan, Sophie E            13 MAC-NC               6:45.57    6:52.84  
                  34.88     1:15.68 (40.80)     1:57.14 (41.46)     2:39.79 (42.65)
        3:22.56 (42.77)     4:05.59 (43.03)     4:49.26 (43.67)     5:32.65 (43.39)
        6:13.86 (41.21)     6:52.84 (38.98)                                        
 43 Pallander, Carissa        13 MAC-NC               7:47.14    7:21.55  
 44 Nguyen, Allyson L         14 MAC-NC                    NT    7:23.00  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffey, Alex M           14 MAC-NC               5:11.74    5:04.42  
                  27.48       56.89 (29.41)     1:26.94 (30.05)     1:57.42 (30.48)
        2:28.32 (30.90)     2:59.51 (31.19)     3:30.79 (31.28)     4:02.18 (31.39)
        4:33.69 (31.51)     5:04.42 (30.73)                                        
  2 Stratton, Neal H          14 MAC-NC               5:20.40    5:04.80  
                  27.63       57.91 (30.28)     1:29.29 (31.38)     2:00.16 (30.87)
        2:31.47 (31.31)     3:02.46 (30.99)     3:34.02 (31.56)     4:05.42 (31.40)
        4:36.36 (30.94)     5:04.80 (28.44)                                        
  3 Frye, Tommy J             14 MAC-NC               5:25.30    5:08.29  
                  27.52       58.39 (30.87)     1:29.82 (31.43)     2:01.18 (31.36)
        2:33.03 (31.85)     3:03.65 (30.62)     3:34.98 (31.33)     4:07.09 (32.11)
        4:38.29 (31.20)     5:08.29 (30.00)                                        
  4 Freeman, Spencer M        13 MAC-NC               5:22.71    5:08.34  
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:31.75 (31.87)     2:03.55 (31.80)
        2:35.36 (31.81)     3:06.44 (31.08)     3:37.79 (31.35)     4:08.46 (30.67)
        4:39.18 (30.72)     5:08.34 (29.16)                                        
  5 Johnson, Gavin R          13 MAC-NC               5:17.35    5:11.09  
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:29.40 (31.42)     2:01.11 (31.71)
        2:33.67 (32.56)     3:05.46 (31.79)     3:37.12 (31.66)     4:08.66 (31.54)
        4:40.29 (31.63)     5:11.09 (30.80)                                        
  6 Atherton, Alex R          14 MAC-NC               5:12.95    5:11.70  
                  27.35       57.65 (30.30)     1:28.96 (31.31)     2:00.48 (31.52)
        2:31.96 (31.48)     3:03.77 (31.81)     3:35.46 (31.69)     4:07.77 (32.31)
        4:40.13 (32.36)     5:11.70 (31.57)                                        
  7 Bujoreanu, George L       14 MAC-NC               5:24.63    5:12.92  
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)     1:30.49 (31.81)     2:02.50 (32.01)
        2:34.70 (32.20)     3:06.65 (31.95)     3:38.77 (32.12)     4:10.80 (32.03)
        4:42.46 (31.66)     5:12.92 (30.46)                                        
  8 Grigat, Lucas A           14 MAC-NC               5:23.04    5:13.80  
                  27.44       58.11 (30.67)     1:29.83 (31.72)     2:01.65 (31.82)
        2:33.71 (32.06)     3:05.82 (32.11)     3:37.90 (32.08)     4:10.46 (32.56)
        4:42.45 (31.99)     5:13.80 (31.35)                                        
  9 Crew, John O              14 MAC-NC               5:27.71    5:16.19  
                  28.70       59.53 (30.83)     1:31.12 (31.59)     2:03.15 (32.03)
        2:35.54 (32.39)     3:08.05 (32.51)     3:40.71 (32.66)     4:13.27 (32.56)
        4:45.15 (31.88)     5:16.19 (31.04)                                        
 10 Stillman, Tucker B        14 MAC-NC               5:27.58    5:21.63  
                  28.39     1:00.41 (32.02)     1:32.98 (32.57)     2:05.45 (32.47)
        2:38.56 (33.11)     3:11.68 (33.12)     3:44.14 (32.46)     4:17.18 (33.04)
        4:49.70 (32.52)     5:21.63 (31.93)                                        
 11 Das, AJ R                 14 MAC-NC               5:45.20    5:29.34  
                  29.22     1:02.24 (33.02)     1:36.67 (34.43)     2:10.89 (34.22)
        2:45.10 (34.21)     3:18.80 (33.70)     3:52.72 (33.92)     4:26.86 (34.14)
        4:59.76 (32.90)     5:29.34 (29.58)                                        
 12 Keisler, Greyson E        14 MAC-NC               5:28.88    5:30.50  
                  30.13     1:02.35 (32.22)     1:36.26 (33.91)     2:10.43 (34.17)
        2:44.96 (34.53)     3:19.40 (34.44)     3:53.06 (33.66)     4:26.33 (33.27)
        4:58.76 (32.43)     5:30.50 (31.74)                                        
 13 Nichols, Colter J         14 MAC-NC               5:48.23    5:52.02  
                  30.64     1:04.97 (34.33)     1:41.09 (36.12)     2:18.35 (37.26)
        2:54.31 (35.96)     3:31.06 (36.75)     4:07.42 (36.36)     4:44.04 (36.62)
        5:18.94 (34.90)     5:52.02 (33.08)                                        
 14 Howard, Sam H             13 MAC-NC               5:56.03    5:53.99  
                  31.48     1:06.29 (34.81)     1:42.26 (35.97)     2:19.15 (36.89)
        2:55.39 (36.24)     3:32.24 (36.85)     4:08.88 (36.64)     4:45.34 (36.46)
        5:20.13 (34.79)     5:53.99 (33.86)                                        
 15 Rokahr, Axel C            14 MAC-NC               7:04.67    6:14.14  
 16 Spearman, Will D          13 MAC-NC               5:55.83    6:16.35  
                  31.16     1:06.35 (35.19)                             2:23.10 ( )
        3:01.95 (38.85)     3:40.74 (38.79)     4:20.02 (39.28)     4:59.22 (39.20)
        5:38.22 (39.00)     6:16.35 (38.13)                                        
 17 Vasquez-Rios, Freddie F   14 MAC-NC                    NT    6:23.02  
 18 Buchoux, Luca J           14 MAC-NC               6:27.71    6:24.79  
 19 Chamblee, Russell V       13 MAC-NC               6:32.73    6:38.76  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               1:06.97    1:07.06  
                  33.14     1:07.06 (33.92)                                        
  2 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               1:09.99    1:08.28  
                  33.30     1:08.28 (34.98)                                        
  3 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               1:10.18    1:09.50  
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)                                        
  3 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:12.55    1:09.50  
                  34.01     1:09.50 (35.49)                                        
  5 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC               1:11.54    1:09.92  
                  33.61     1:09.92 (36.31)                                        
  6 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:13.58    1:10.36  
                  34.94     1:10.36 (35.42)                                        
  7 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               1:12.53    1:10.50  
                  33.95     1:10.50 (36.55)                                        
  8 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               1:12.87    1:11.61  
                  33.54     1:11.61 (38.07)                                        
  9 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               1:13.86    1:11.99  
                  35.09     1:11.99 (36.90)                                        
 10 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:12.90    1:12.07  
                  34.72     1:12.07 (37.35)                                        
 11 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               1:13.39    1:12.38  
                  35.28     1:12.38 (37.10)                                        
 12 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:13.39    1:12.41  
                  35.44     1:12.41 (36.97)                                        
 13 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC               1:13.43    1:12.49  
                  35.01     1:12.49 (37.48)                                        
 14 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:14.01    1:12.62  
                  35.83     1:12.62 (36.79)                                        
 15 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:14.44    1:12.72  
                  35.20     1:12.72 (37.52)                                        
 16 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:15.97    1:12.84  
                  35.86     1:12.84 (36.98)                                        
 17 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:14.91    1:14.16  
                  36.55     1:14.16 (37.61)                                        
 18 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:18.49    1:14.53  
                  36.65     1:14.53 (37.88)                                        
 19 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:16.65    1:14.73  
 20 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               1:15.73    1:14.76  
                  35.79     1:14.76 (38.97)                                        
 21 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               1:17.76    1:14.78  
                  36.54     1:14.78 (38.24)                                        
 22 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:19.38    1:15.86  
                  36.49     1:15.86 (39.37)                                        
 23 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               1:18.10    1:16.11  
                  37.83     1:16.11 (38.28)                                        
 24 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC               1:18.56    1:16.48  
                  37.03     1:16.48 (39.45)                                        
 25 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:19.28    1:16.53  
                  37.96     1:16.53 (38.57)                                        
 26 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               1:18.83    1:16.85  
 27 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:18.30    1:16.89  
                  36.10     1:16.89 (40.79)                                        
 28 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC               1:22.56    1:17.14  
 29 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               1:29.29    1:17.27  
                  37.20     1:17.27 (40.07)                                        
 30 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:19.63    1:17.60  
                  38.24     1:17.60 (39.36)                                        
 31 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC               1:23.65    1:18.01  
                  37.47     1:18.01 (40.54)                                        
 32 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:21.35    1:18.63  
 33 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:20.56    1:18.89  
                  38.41     1:18.89 (40.48)                                        
 34 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               1:22.09    1:19.40  
                  38.32     1:19.40 (41.08)                                        
 35 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:24.15    1:21.85  
                  39.36     1:21.85 (42.49)                                        
 36 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               1:26.17    1:22.37  
                  40.99     1:22.37 (41.38)                                        
 37 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:25.34    1:23.69  
                  40.37     1:23.69 (43.32)                                        
 38 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC               1:30.70    1:27.75  
                  43.75     1:27.75 (44.00)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               1:11.04    1:08.22  
                  33.63     1:08.22 (34.59)                                        
  2 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC               1:13.00    1:09.70  
                  34.57     1:09.70 (35.13)                                        
  3 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC               1:09.11    1:10.15  
                  34.22     1:10.15 (35.93)                                        
  4 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               1:16.66    1:10.57  
                  34.22     1:10.57 (36.35)                                        
  5 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               1:12.32    1:11.49  
                  35.13     1:11.49 (36.36)                                        
  6 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:16.40    1:12.82  
                  34.69     1:12.82 (38.13)                                        
  7 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:16.02    1:14.06  
                  36.15     1:14.06 (37.91)                                        
  8 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:15.52    1:14.10  
                  36.36     1:14.10 (37.74)                                        
  9 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:20.95    1:15.30  
                  36.76     1:15.30 (38.54)                                        
 10 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               1:15.39    1:16.84  
                  37.02     1:16.84 (39.82)                                        
 11 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               1:17.20    1:18.05  
                  37.18     1:18.05 (40.87)                                        
 12 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:22.53    1:19.23  
                  38.59     1:19.23 (40.64)                                        
 13 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               1:24.82    1:20.94  
                  39.40     1:20.94 (41.54)                                        
 14 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC               1:20.12    1:22.18  
                  39.56     1:22.18 (42.62)                                        
 -- Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               1:26.98         DQ  
                  42.00          DQ (44.98)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC               1:13.66    1:17.09  
                  37.50     1:17.09 (39.59)                                        
  2 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC               1:23.54    1:18.16  
                  37.80     1:18.16 (40.36)                                        
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC               1:22.68    1:18.85  
                  38.53     1:18.85 (40.32)                                        
  4 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:21.06    1:19.60  
                  39.87     1:19.60 (39.73)                                        
  5 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:19.64    1:20.21  
                  39.16     1:20.21 (41.05)                                        
  6 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC               1:23.24    1:20.28  
                  38.65     1:20.28 (41.63)                                        
  7 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               1:23.75    1:21.05  
                  39.46     1:21.05 (41.59)                                        
  8 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:24.75    1:21.09  
                  39.63     1:21.09 (41.46)                                        
  9 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:24.41    1:21.23  
                  40.08     1:21.23 (41.15)                                        
 10 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:23.14    1:21.40  
 11 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC               1:26.34    1:21.51  
                  40.54     1:21.51 (40.97)                                        
 12 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:23.61    1:22.68  
                  41.20     1:22.68 (41.48)                                        
 13 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:34.78    1:23.05  
                  40.07     1:23.05 (42.98)                                        
 14 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC               1:32.98    1:23.33  
 15 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC               1:23.86    1:23.99  
                  41.05     1:23.99 (42.94)                                        
 16 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:36.64    1:24.41  
                  40.91     1:24.41 (43.50)                                        
 17 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               1:28.06    1:24.49  
                  40.32     1:24.49 (44.17)                                        
 18 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC               1:29.52    1:24.52  
 19 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               1:30.53    1:25.68  
                  40.76     1:25.68 (44.92)                                        
 20 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC               1:29.01    1:26.20  
                  40.98     1:26.20 (45.22)                                        
 21 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               1:26.95    1:27.12  
                  41.97     1:27.12 (45.15)                                        
 22 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:30.85    1:27.51  
                  42.73     1:27.51 (44.78)                                        
 23 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               1:28.15    1:27.62  
 24 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:30.32    1:28.83  
                  43.22     1:28.83 (45.61)                                        
 25 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               1:34.64    1:31.09  
                  44.52     1:31.09 (46.57)                                        
 26 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               1:33.17    1:31.16  
                  43.67     1:31.16 (47.49)                                        
 27 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:31.75    1:31.59  
                  44.65     1:31.59 (46.94)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC               1:12.11    1:11.45  
                  34.96     1:11.45 (36.49)                                        
  2 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:17.93    1:17.59  
                  38.66     1:17.59 (38.93)                                        
  3 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               1:19.38    1:20.89  
                  38.11     1:20.89 (42.78)                                        
  4 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC               1:24.40    1:21.18  
                  39.52     1:21.18 (41.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:24.91    1:21.22  
                  39.60     1:21.22 (41.62)                                        
  6 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC               1:26.98    1:21.64  
                  40.88     1:21.64 (40.76)                                        
  7 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC               1:25.05    1:23.41  
  8 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC               1:27.66    1:25.12  
                  41.90     1:25.12 (43.22)                                        
  9 Brienza, Maxon C          10 MAC-NC               1:28.89    1:25.86  
                  40.91     1:25.86 (44.95)                                        
 10 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:33.78    1:26.72  
                  42.64     1:26.72 (44.08)                                        
 11 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC               1:35.58    1:27.06  
                  44.08     1:27.06 (42.98)                                        
 12 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:31.43    1:27.93  
                  44.28     1:27.93 (43.65)                                        
 13 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:29.49    1:28.71  
                  42.74     1:28.71 (45.97)                                        
 14 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:34.59    1:29.01  
                  43.45     1:29.01 (45.56)                                        
 15 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               1:34.51    1:31.13  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC               1:05.85    1:06.02  
                  31.53     1:06.02 (34.49)                                        
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               1:07.40    1:06.66  
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)                                        
  3 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC               1:10.25    1:06.86  
                  32.95     1:06.86 (33.91)                                        
  4 Topp, Makenna G           12 MAC-NC               1:09.22    1:07.53  
                  32.68     1:07.53 (34.85)                                        
  5 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC               1:13.92    1:08.02  
                  31.19     1:08.02 (36.83)                                        
  6 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               1:10.12    1:09.59  
                  33.25     1:09.59 (36.34)                                        
  7 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:07.65    1:10.24  
                  32.95     1:10.24 (37.29)                                        
  7 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               1:11.49    1:10.24  
                  32.25     1:10.24 (37.99)                                        
  9 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               1:19.44    1:10.76  
                  33.63     1:10.76 (37.13)                                        
 10 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC               1:12.38    1:10.80  
                  33.86     1:10.80 (36.94)                                        
 11 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC               1:12.74    1:11.07  
                  32.50     1:11.07 (38.57)                                        
 12 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               1:12.07    1:11.15  
                  33.44     1:11.15 (37.71)                                        
 13 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               1:14.75    1:11.61  
                  34.39     1:11.61 (37.22)                                        
 14 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC               1:20.90    1:12.52  
                  33.07     1:12.52 (39.45)                                        
 15 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:14.48    1:12.99  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)                                        
 16 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:14.61    1:13.86  
                  33.98     1:13.86 (39.88)                                        
 17 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:16.09    1:14.26  
                  35.68     1:14.26 (38.58)                                        
 18 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.24  
                  34.71     1:16.24 (41.53)                                        
 19 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:18.37    1:18.52  
                  36.12     1:18.52 (42.40)                                        
 20 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:21.66    1:19.32  
                  38.21     1:19.32 (41.11)                                        
 21 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:19.69    1:19.40  
                  36.28     1:19.40 (43.12)                                        
 22 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:23.02    1:20.88  
                  36.67     1:20.88 (44.21)                                        
 23 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               1:30.09    1:27.14  
                  41.48     1:27.14 (45.66)                                        
 24 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC               1:34.84    1:29.33  
                  38.97     1:29.33 (50.36)                                        
 25 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC               1:42.79    1:37.61  
                  44.00     1:37.61 (53.61)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Tyler J       12 MAC-NC               1:16.07    1:04.93  
                  30.05     1:04.93 (34.88)                                        
  2 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC               1:13.13    1:05.39  
                  30.33     1:05.39 (35.06)                                        
  3 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:12.04    1:10.13  
                  34.03     1:10.13 (36.10)                                        
  4 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               1:09.49    1:10.77  
                  32.73     1:10.77 (38.04)                                        
  5 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC               1:10.94    1:11.03  
                  33.81     1:11.03 (37.22)                                        
  6 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC               1:18.43    1:11.04  
                  33.06     1:11.04 (37.98)                                        
  7 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               1:15.55    1:12.90  
                  35.06     1:12.90 (37.84)                                        
  8 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC               1:13.36    1:14.37  
                  35.43     1:14.37 (38.94)                                        
  9 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:16.52    1:16.80  
 10 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:28.11    1:17.89  
                  37.51     1:17.89 (40.38)                                        
 11 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:17.87    1:19.97  
                  36.13     1:19.97 (43.84)                                        
 12 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:22.30  
                  37.07     1:22.30 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:16.99    1:16.26  
                  37.17     1:16.26 (39.09)                                        
  2 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC               1:21.57    1:19.87  
                  36.98     1:19.87 (42.89)                                        
  3 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC               1:31.54    1:24.30  
                  39.67     1:24.30 (44.63)                                        
  4 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC               1:26.72    1:25.86  
                  39.30     1:25.86 (46.56)                                        
  5 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:36.63    1:27.15  
                  41.32     1:27.15 (45.83)                                        
  6 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:33.58    1:28.48  
                  40.10     1:28.48 (48.38)                                        
  7 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:31.15    1:29.78  
                  40.82     1:29.78 (48.96)                                        
  8 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               1:28.71    1:29.94  
                  42.53     1:29.94 (47.41)                                        
  9 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:35.09    1:31.77  
                  43.54     1:31.77 (48.23)                                        
 10 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:35.71    1:35.92  
                  45.22     1:35.92 (50.70)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC               1:26.96    1:19.22  
                  38.08     1:19.22 (41.14)                                        
  2 Gaskey, Costi B           10 MAC-NC               1:21.83    1:21.30  
                  37.35     1:21.30 (43.95)                                        
  3 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.36  
                  39.71     1:23.36 (43.65)                                        
  4 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:23.80    1:25.24  
                  39.34     1:25.24 (45.90)                                        
  5 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.71  
                  39.88     1:25.71 (45.83)                                        
  6 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC               1:26.91    1:28.89  
                  40.36     1:28.89 (48.53)                                        
  7 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC               1:33.83    1:31.44  
                  41.85     1:31.44 (49.59)                                        
 -- Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:35.79         DQ  
                  40.09          DQ (46.69)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 26.65      26.02  
  2 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                 28.12      27.39  
  3 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC                 28.19      27.65  
  4 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC                 27.73      27.67  
  5 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC                 27.91      27.90  
  6 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 27.76      27.98  
  7 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 28.15      28.06  
  8 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 28.05      28.19  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 27.60      26.65  
  2 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC                 27.87      27.73  
  3 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 28.03      27.76  
  4 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC                 28.51      27.91  
  5 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 28.57      28.05  
  6 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                 28.89      28.12  
  7 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 28.98      28.15  
  8 Cornell, Caitlyn H        12 MAC-NC                 27.55      28.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC                 28.04      28.22  
 10 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 28.58      28.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC                 28.32      28.65  
 12 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC                 28.94      28.73  
 13 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC                 28.63      28.77  
 14 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC                 28.41      28.94  
 15 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 29.98      28.97  
 16 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 31.08      29.26  
 17 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 29.48      29.28  
 18 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                 29.76      29.44  
 18 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC                 29.25      29.44  
 20 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 30.26      29.71  
 21 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 30.29      29.99  
 22 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                 31.12      30.02  
 23 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 31.87      30.15  
 24 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.20  
 25 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 30.73      30.62  
 26 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 29.93      30.66  
 27 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 32.65      31.77  
 28 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                 32.12      32.11  
 29 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC                 32.43      32.22  
 30 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 31.30      32.64  
 31 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC                 35.02      35.34  
 32 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 35.23      35.65  
 33 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 35.26      35.89  
 -- Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                 29.30         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC                 26.78      26.45  
  2 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                 27.42      27.24  
  3 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 27.82      27.45  
  4 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC                 27.74      28.44  
  5 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 28.76      28.59  
  6 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 28.39      28.61  
  7 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 28.55      28.91  
  8 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 28.74      28.93  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC                 27.52      26.78  
  2 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                 29.90      27.42  
  3 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC                 27.67      27.74  
  4 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 27.64      27.82  
  5 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 29.54      28.39  
  6 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 29.15      28.55  
  7 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 29.19      28.74  
  8 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 29.41      28.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Aidan W             12 MAC-NC                 29.33      28.81  
 10 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 29.29      29.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 29.90      29.59  
 12 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 30.13      29.71  
 13 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC                 29.45      29.84  
 14 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC                 29.50      30.72  
 15 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 30.95      31.05  
 16 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 32.57      33.80  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC                 30.79      31.20  
  2 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC                 31.46      31.24  
  3 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 32.25      31.34  
  4 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC                 32.40      31.47  
  5 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC                 32.30      31.68  
  6 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC                 31.29      31.85  
  7 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC                 33.02      31.88  
  8 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC                 30.99      32.03  
  9 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 32.70      32.17  
 10 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 32.62      32.66  
 11 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                 33.37      33.05  
 12 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 33.68      33.07  
 13 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 34.58      33.32  
 14 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC                 33.29      33.84  
 15 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 35.24      33.97  
 16 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 34.09      34.01  
 17 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 32.75      34.09  
 18 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                 33.10      34.42  
 19 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 32.67      34.47  
 20 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 34.30      34.55  
 21 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                 34.24      34.82  
 22 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 36.25      35.10  
 23 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 34.70      35.14  
 24 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 34.97      35.17  
 25 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 35.53      35.72  
 26 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 36.71      36.76  
 27 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 36.96      36.81  
 28 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC                 36.43      36.85  
 29 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 38.58      36.90  
 30 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 38.44      38.30  
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC                 32.34      30.62  
  2 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 32.54      31.68  
  3 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC                 31.32      31.72  
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 32.30      32.16  
  5 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC                 31.91      32.18  
  6 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                 32.84      32.32  
  7 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 32.54      32.55  
  8 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 34.12      33.24  
  9 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 34.75      33.25  
 10 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC                 33.57      33.60  
 11 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 33.21      33.84  
 12 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 34.25      34.01  
 13 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                 33.60      34.05  
 14 Brienza, Maxon C          10 MAC-NC                 33.68      34.27  
 15 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 34.58      34.70  
 16 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 34.87      35.18  
 17 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC                 34.59      35.65  
 18 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 35.15      37.43  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 34.06      34.26  
  2 Donlan, Molly J           11 MAC-NC                 36.37      34.97  
  3 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 35.40      35.50  
  4 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC                 36.39      35.85  
  5 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                 36.95      35.98  
  6 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 36.78      36.08  
  7 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 36.72      36.25  
  8 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC                 36.65      36.72  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Avery E           12 MAC-NC                 37.76      34.06  
  2 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 34.98      35.40  
  3 Donlan, Molly J           11 MAC-NC                 37.28      36.37  
  4 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC                 37.08      36.39  
  5 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC                 37.73      36.65  
  6 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 37.17      36.72  
  7 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 37.01      36.78  
  8 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                 36.94      36.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleury, Sarah K           12 MAC-NC                 38.50     J36.95  
  9 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 38.22     J36.95  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC                 38.42      36.98  
 12 Luh, Katrina M            12 MAC-NC                 39.20      37.01  
 13 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 39.68      37.49  
 14 Topp, Makenna G           12 MAC-NC                 37.60      37.70  
 15 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 37.67      37.79  
 16 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC                 39.80      38.03  
 17 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 38.87      38.10  
 18 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC                 38.39      38.23  
 19 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 40.26      38.49  
 20 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                 40.03      38.52  
 21 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                 38.06      38.53  
 22 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC                 37.56      38.91  
 23 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 40.52      39.06  
 24 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                 39.17      39.45  
 25 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 38.80      39.46  
 26 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 41.67      39.73  
 27 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 39.94      39.76  
 28 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC                 39.18      39.95  
 29 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC                 40.12      40.01  
 30 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 44.63      40.17  
 31 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 42.95      40.19  
 32 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 41.25      40.40  
 33 Holden, Lanie C           11 MAC-NC                 40.59      40.44  
 34 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                 40.20      40.85  
 35 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                 40.35      41.23  
 36 Monteith, Macarthy M      11 MAC-NC                 41.88      41.66  
 37 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 43.40      42.76  
 38 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC                 47.75      42.80  
 39 Neal, Kayman R            11 MAC-NC                 44.42      43.05  
 40 Desai, Prisha             11 MAC-NC                 47.32      47.94  
 41 Bednar, Ellie A           11 MAC-NC                 48.58      50.01  
 
Event 85S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC                    NT      34.99  
  2 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                    NT      35.62  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 36.40      34.65  
  2 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 35.73      35.16  
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 36.42      35.83  
  4 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 36.70      35.84  
  5 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC                 36.69      36.46  
  6 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 37.87      37.28  
  7 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 37.68      37.50  
  8 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 36.94      37.57  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC                 35.86      35.73  
  2 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 36.45      36.40  
  3 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 35.55      36.42  
  4 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC                 35.44      36.69  
  5 Lazaroski, Jack T         11 MAC-NC                 34.88      36.70  
  6 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 38.66      36.94  
  7 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 37.66      37.68  
  8 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 38.26      37.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 38.85      38.14  
 10 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 38.64      38.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 36.59      39.01  
 12 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 39.52      39.11  
 13 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 40.06      39.45  
 14 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC                 40.47      40.02  
 15 Glassner, George E        11 MAC-NC                 40.77      41.22  
 16 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 43.05      41.30  
 17 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC                 47.18      42.22  
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thome, Paige K            10 MAC-NC                 40.22      39.14  
  2 Vassil, Avery L            9 MAC-NC                 40.81      39.68  
  2 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 39.48      39.68  
  4 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC                 40.33      39.73  
  5 Rainey, Reagan L          10 MAC-NC                 40.42      40.74  
  6 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 41.80      41.81  
  7 Chamblee, Norah D         10 MAC-NC                 43.10      42.50  
  8 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC                 41.64      42.59  
  9 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC                 41.79      42.76  
 10 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 45.65      43.49  
 11 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC                 47.54      44.17  
 12 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 44.24      44.35  
 13 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC                 43.96      44.64  
 14 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       10 MAC-NC                 41.93      45.27  
 15 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 46.93      46.08  
 16 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 46.59      46.49  
 17 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 45.79      46.59  
 18 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 48.89      46.66  
 19 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                 45.81      46.89  
 20 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 48.08      47.26  
 21 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 51.56      48.12  
 22 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 49.53      48.23  
 23 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 48.95      48.29  
 24 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                 46.58      48.44  
 25 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 52.65      48.91  
 26 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 48.57      48.92  
 27 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 53.63      49.13  
 28 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 49.72      49.59  
 29 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC                 50.58      50.37  
 30 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 49.10      50.71  
 31 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 52.90      51.03  
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aiden M               10 MAC-NC                 37.78      38.26  
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 46.15      42.62  
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 43.75      43.04  
  4 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC                 43.36      43.20  
  5 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC                 42.89      43.51  
  6 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC                 43.63      43.59  
  7 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                 43.87      43.87  
  8 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 44.29      44.14  
  9 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 45.90      44.51  
 10 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 45.30      46.63  
 11 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 50.36      46.85  
 12 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 50.62      47.41  
 13 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 48.81      48.12  
 14 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 46.85      48.41  
 15 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC                 49.59      49.13  
 16 Brienza, Maxon C          10 MAC-NC                 52.05      50.66  
 17 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 51.68      50.71  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luh, Katrina M            12 MAC-NC               2:09.78    2:09.22  
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)     1:35.09 (34.03)     2:09.22 (34.13)
  2 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC               2:12.63    2:11.32  
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:38.15 (34.19)     2:11.32 (33.17)
  3 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC               2:14.58    2:11.69  
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)     1:38.81 (34.85)     2:11.69 (32.88)
  4 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               2:14.66    2:12.99  
                  30.17     1:03.61 (33.44)     1:38.42 (34.81)     2:12.99 (34.57)
  5 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               2:15.56    2:13.14  
                  30.09     1:04.19 (34.10)     1:39.28 (35.09)     2:13.14 (33.86)
  6 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               2:13.29    2:14.40  
                  30.22     1:03.94 (33.72)     1:39.36 (35.42)     2:14.40 (35.04)
  7 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               2:13.89    2:15.20  
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)     1:40.64 (34.92)     2:15.20 (34.56)
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luh, Katrina M            12 MAC-NC               2:14.05    2:09.78  
                  29.51     1:01.63 (32.12)     1:35.67 (34.04)     2:09.78 (34.11)
  2 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC               2:12.97    2:12.45  
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:39.33 (34.34)     2:12.45 (33.12)
  3 Thompson, Nicky R         12 MAC-NC               2:14.55    2:12.63  
                  31.61     1:05.80 (34.19)     1:40.37 (34.57)     2:12.63 (32.26)
  4 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               2:17.14    2:13.29  
                  30.89     1:04.64 (33.75)     1:39.17 (34.53)     2:13.29 (34.12)
  5 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               2:15.34    2:13.89  
                  30.19     1:03.54 (33.35)     1:38.89 (35.35)     2:13.89 (35.00)
  6 Lang, Katherine R         12 MAC-NC               2:14.74    2:14.58  
                  30.79     1:05.01 (34.22)     1:40.56 (35.55)     2:14.58 (34.02)
  7 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               2:15.68    2:14.66  
                  30.50     1:04.75 (34.25)     1:40.09 (35.34)     2:14.66 (34.57)
  8 Druhan, Abby G            11 MAC-NC               2:18.08    2:15.56  
                  31.34     1:06.14 (34.80)     1:41.60 (35.46)     2:15.56 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Eliana A           12 MAC-NC               2:10.41    2:16.20  
                  29.24     1:02.76 (33.52)     1:38.91 (36.15)     2:16.20 (37.29)
 10 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               2:20.78    2:16.66  
                  30.75     1:05.40 (34.65)     1:41.46 (36.06)     2:16.66 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummings, Kassidy E       11 MAC-NC               2:14.34    2:16.87  
                  30.37     1:05.24 (34.87)     1:41.43 (36.19)     2:16.87 (35.44)
 12 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               2:19.38    2:18.12  
                  31.26     1:06.70 (35.44)     1:43.17 (36.47)     2:18.12 (34.95)
 13 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC               2:18.12    2:18.90  
                  30.95     1:06.09 (35.14)     1:43.23 (37.14)     2:18.90 (35.67)
 14 Soniat, Olivia K          12 MAC-NC               2:15.76    2:20.09  
                  31.27     1:06.52 (35.25)     1:43.68 (37.16)     2:20.09 (36.41)
 15 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               2:31.28    2:23.10  
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)     1:47.88 (38.29)     2:23.10 (35.22)
 16 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               2:22.86    2:23.92  
                  33.20     1:09.39 (36.19)     1:47.07 (37.68)     2:23.92 (36.85)
 17 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               2:31.61    2:24.06  
                  31.85     1:07.80 (35.95)   2:24.06 (1:16.26)                    
 18 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC               2:34.07    2:24.21  
                  32.08     1:07.84 (35.76)     1:46.71 (38.87)     2:24.21 (37.50)
 19 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               2:25.05    2:24.61  
                  32.86     1:09.48 (36.62)   2:24.61 (1:15.13)                    
 20 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               2:23.70    2:26.22  
                  33.01     1:09.98 (36.97)     1:48.14 (38.16)     2:26.22 (38.08)
 21 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               2:29.46    2:29.08  
                  33.86     1:11.85 (37.99)     1:50.94 (39.09)     2:29.08 (38.14)
 22 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               2:38.20    2:29.58  
                  33.76     1:12.35 (38.59)     1:52.39 (40.04)     2:29.58 (37.19)
 23 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               2:31.03    2:29.85  
                  33.53                             1:50.79 ( )     2:29.85 (39.06)
 24 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               2:31.53    2:30.79  
                  33.42     1:10.79 (37.37)     1:50.51 (39.72)     2:30.79 (40.28)
 25 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               2:38.87    2:31.03  
                  34.18     1:13.82 (39.64)     1:52.67 (38.85)     2:31.03 (38.36)
 26 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               2:37.16    2:31.83  
                  33.60     1:12.69 (39.09)     1:53.85 (41.16)     2:31.83 (37.98)
 27 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               2:35.95    2:32.05  
                  33.81     1:12.22 (38.41)     1:52.47 (40.25)     2:32.05 (39.58)
 28 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               2:32.60    2:32.06  
                  34.10     1:13.02 (38.92)     1:52.61 (39.59)     2:32.06 (39.45)
 29 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               2:37.36    2:32.18  
                  34.58     1:13.74 (39.16)     1:54.09 (40.35)     2:32.18 (38.09)
 30 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               2:37.18    2:33.39  
                  34.32     1:13.85 (39.53)     1:54.67 (40.82)     2:33.39 (38.72)
 31 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               2:43.68    2:38.04  
                  35.77     1:17.71 (41.94)     1:59.55 (41.84)     2:38.04 (38.49)
 32 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               2:40.54    2:38.33  
                  36.09     1:16.99 (40.90)     1:59.15 (42.16)     2:38.33 (39.18)
 33 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               2:35.22    2:41.10  
                  33.51     1:16.73 (43.22)   2:41.10 (1:24.37)                    
 34 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC               2:40.89    2:42.75  
                  36.29     1:17.06 (40.77)     2:00.42 (43.36)     2:42.75 (42.33)
 35 Urquhart, Ryan            11 MAC-NC               2:55.46    2:58.20  
                  40.62     1:26.20 (45.58)     2:12.83 (46.63)     2:58.20 (45.37)
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC               2:09.28    2:08.40  
                  29.13     1:01.85 (32.72)     1:35.62 (33.77)     2:08.40 (32.78)
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               2:14.96    2:12.68  
                  30.63     1:05.40 (34.77)     1:40.83 (35.43)     2:12.68 (31.85)
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               2:19.65    2:16.00  
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)     1:42.78 (35.68)     2:16.00 (33.22)
  4 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               2:20.65    2:16.22  
                  32.33     1:07.44 (35.11)     1:43.01 (35.57)     2:16.22 (33.21)
  5 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:22.88    2:19.93  
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)     1:44.51 (36.24)     2:19.93 (35.42)
  6 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               2:24.04    2:21.62  
                  31.80     1:08.22 (36.42)     1:45.51 (37.29)     2:21.62 (36.11)
  7 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               2:21.57    2:22.59  
                  31.71     1:07.36 (35.65)     1:44.88 (37.52)     2:22.59 (37.71)
  8 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC               2:24.00    2:26.61  
                  31.58     1:08.59 (37.01)     1:48.26 (39.67)     2:26.61 (38.35)
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         11 MAC-NC               2:13.35    2:09.28  
                  29.22     1:01.94 (32.72)     1:36.07 (34.13)     2:09.28 (33.21)
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               2:14.39    2:14.96  
                  31.83     1:06.97 (35.14)     1:42.55 (35.58)     2:14.96 (32.41)
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         11 MAC-NC               2:20.92    2:19.65  
                  32.87     1:09.33 (36.46)     1:46.54 (37.21)     2:19.65 (33.11)
  4 Keen, Troy D              11 MAC-NC               2:20.21    2:20.65  
                  32.12     1:08.20 (36.08)     1:44.46 (36.26)     2:20.65 (36.19)
  5 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               2:22.13    2:21.57  
                  31.61     1:07.52 (35.91)     1:44.59 (37.07)     2:21.57 (36.98)
  6 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:24.88    2:22.88  
                  32.75     1:08.69 (35.94)     1:46.36 (37.67)     2:22.88 (36.52)
  7 Navarro, Sebas            12 MAC-NC               2:18.49    2:24.00  
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)     1:45.91 (38.17)     2:24.00 (38.09)
  8 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               2:29.81    2:24.04  
                  32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)     1:47.71 (38.31)     2:24.04 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               2:22.23    2:24.44  
                  31.99     1:09.19 (37.20)     1:47.62 (38.43)     2:24.44 (36.82)
 10 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               2:41.74    2:29.85  
                  33.24     1:11.42 (38.18)     1:52.30 (40.88)     2:29.85 (37.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               2:34.98    2:30.26  
                  32.39     1:11.01 (38.62)     1:51.66 (40.65)     2:30.26 (38.60)
 12 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               2:31.49    2:30.48  
                1:13.30   2:30.48 (1:17.18)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               2:24.78    2:32.02  
                  33.78     1:13.27 (39.49)     1:53.77 (40.50)     2:32.02 (38.25)
 14 Larson, Jack R            11 MAC-NC               2:44.90    2:42.46  
                  36.45     1:16.88 (40.43)     2:00.59 (43.71)     2:42.46 (41.87)
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Reese E           10 MAC-NC               2:42.56    2:35.47  
                  35.34     1:14.60 (39.26)     1:56.07 (41.47)     2:35.47 (39.40)
  2 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:38.07  
                  35.76     1:16.56 (40.80)     2:00.09 (43.53)     2:38.07 (37.98)
  3 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               2:47.56    2:43.14  
                  39.01     1:20.77 (41.76)     2:03.24 (42.47)     2:43.14 (39.90)
  4 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               2:51.61    2:44.67  
                  36.96     1:19.80 (42.84)   2:44.67 (1:24.87)                    
  5 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               2:43.66    2:48.46  
                  36.86     1:19.99 (43.13)     2:04.97 (44.98)     2:48.46 (43.49)
  6 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               2:46.38    2:51.03  
                  36.36     1:21.88 (45.52)     2:06.97 (45.09)     2:51.03 (44.06)
  7 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               3:06.46    2:53.89  
                  37.49     1:22.92 (45.43)     2:09.15 (46.23)     2:53.89 (44.74)
  8 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               2:52.23    2:54.06  
                  40.09     1:23.90 (43.81)     2:09.44 (45.54)     2:54.06 (44.62)
  9 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC               2:45.85    2:54.38  
                  38.49     1:22.20 (43.71)     2:09.15 (46.95)     2:54.38 (45.23)
 10 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.86  
                  39.28     1:24.28 (45.00)     2:11.65 (47.37)     2:57.86 (46.21)
 11 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:58.78  
                  41.01     1:27.31 (46.30)   2:58.78 (1:31.47)                    
 12 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               3:03.19    3:00.99  
                  40.49     1:28.90 (48.41)     2:16.63 (47.73)     3:00.99 (44.36)
 13 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               3:08.81    3:01.46  
                  42.26     1:29.34 (47.08)   3:01.46 (1:32.12)                    
 14 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               3:11.90    3:03.81  
                  38.68     1:25.56 (46.88)     2:16.74 (51.18)     3:03.81 (47.07)
 15 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               3:09.76    3:06.63  
                  39.87     1:27.73 (47.86)     2:18.91 (51.18)     3:06.63 (47.72)
 16 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               3:10.00    3:08.81  
                  39.03     1:27.09 (48.06)     2:18.78 (51.69)     3:08.81 (50.03)
 17 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.48  
                  42.35     1:31.85 (49.50)     2:23.03 (51.18)     3:10.48 (47.45)
 18 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:11.15  
                  41.94     1:29.22 (47.28)     2:21.75 (52.53)     3:11.15 (49.40)
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaskey, Costi B           10 MAC-NC               2:26.12    2:24.00  
                  32.87     1:09.23 (36.36)     1:47.23 (38.00)     2:24.00 (36.77)
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      10 MAC-NC               2:43.44    2:24.12  
                  34.08     1:10.75 (36.67)     1:48.88 (38.13)     2:24.12 (35.24)
  3 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               2:39.26    2:34.83  
                  36.37     1:16.01 (39.64)     1:55.76 (39.75)     2:34.83 (39.07)
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               2:43.80    2:44.95  
                  38.02     1:21.21 (43.19)     2:05.46 (44.25)     2:44.95 (39.49)
  5 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC               2:47.07    2:45.23  
                  38.09     1:20.72 (42.63)     2:03.82 (43.10)     2:45.23 (41.41)
  6 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               2:43.28    2:45.92  
                  35.22     1:18.00 (42.78)     2:02.74 (44.74)     2:45.92 (43.18)
  7 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC               2:54.14    2:50.16  
                  37.79     1:22.45 (44.66)     2:07.50 (45.05)     2:50.16 (42.66)
  8 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC               2:59.43    2:50.97  
                  37.66     1:22.70 (45.04)     2:09.81 (47.11)     2:50.97 (41.16)
  9 George, Vince D           10 MAC-NC               2:48.60    2:52.60  
                  40.94     1:26.13 (45.19)     2:10.33 (44.20)     2:52.60 (42.27)
 10 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               2:59.88    2:55.73  
                  38.78     1:25.00 (46.22)     2:12.83 (47.83)     2:55.73 (42.90)
 11 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               3:08.03    3:02.98  
                                                    2:14.55 ( )     3:02.98 (48.43)
 -- Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  42.47     1:28.74 (46.27)     2:18.82 (50.08)          DQ (45.89)
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barnett, Claudia J        16 MAC-NC                    NT    2:34.51  
                  34.73     1:13.56 (38.83)     1:53.87 (40.31)     2:34.51 (40.64)
 
Event 94  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Sydney N          17 MAC-NC                    NT    1:58.43  
                  27.46       57.53 (30.07)     1:28.03 (30.50)     1:58.43 (30.40)
 
Event 95  Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenwick, Ben C            16 MAC-NC                    NT    1:57.93  
                  25.99       56.99 (31.00)     1:30.96 (33.97)     1:57.93 (26.97)
 
Event 96  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dichak, Victoria L        15 MAC-NC                    NT      59.45  
                  27.66       59.45 (31.79)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menkhaus, Madeline G      13 MAC-NC                    NT      56.41  
                  27.29       56.41 (29.12)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perelli, Teddy A          17 MAC-NC                    NT      53.69  
                  25.13       53.69 (28.56)                                        
 
Event 99  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jeffrey A         18 MAC-NC                    NT      21.36  
  2 Youngblood, Weston R      18 MAC-NC                    NT      21.77  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    4:03.79  
     1) Razewski, Morgan N 12           2) Rainey, Grace A 12             
     3) Lyons, Claire M 12              4) Dona, Hanani C 12              
                  29.18   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.95 (31.89)   2:09.07 (1:08.01)
        2:37.46 (28.39)   3:09.40 (1:00.33)     3:35.22 (25.82)     4:03.79 (54.39)
 
Event 922  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Josh A          16 MAC-NC                    NT      50.51  
 
Event 923  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Kenneth R           15 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.20  
                  28.44     1:01.20 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 924  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley, Anna M            15 MAC-NC                    NT      24.72  
 
Event 925  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Francis, Sophie W         15 MAC-NC                    NT      51.84  
                  24.94       51.84 (26.90)                                        
 
Event 926  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mumford, Susan E          14 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.22  
                  29.10     1:00.60 (31.50)     1:33.32 (32.72)     2:05.22 (31.90)
  2 Browning, Jordan R        13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:10.39  
                  30.03     1:02.93 (32.90)     1:37.02 (34.09)     2:10.39 (33.37)
 
Event 928  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Poelke, Boyd R            15 MAC-NC                    NT      49.73  
                  23.51       49.73 (26.22)                                        
  2 Lyons, Scott A            15 MAC-NC                    NT      50.77  
                  23.58       50.77 (27.19)                                        
 
Event 929  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perelli, Teddy A          17 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.59  
                  29.33     1:01.59 (32.26)                                        
  2 Ford, Natalie E           17 MAC-NC                    NT    1:09.21  
                  32.46     1:09.21 (36.75)                                        
  3 Geada, Sydney R           15 MAC-NC                    NT    1:10.11  
                  33.34     1:10.11 (36.77)                                        
  4 Hill, Kelsi C             15 MAC-NC                    NT    1:10.31  
                  33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)                                        
 
Event 930  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                               NT    3:40.17  
     1) Fleury, Sarah K 12              2) Razewski, Morgan N 12          
     3) Donlan, Molly J 11              4) Dona, Hanani C 12              
                  26.36       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.33 (25.88)     1:50.48 (55.03)
        2:16.94 (26.46)     2:45.53 (55.05)     3:11.43 (25.90)     3:40.17 (54.64)