Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 08:02 PM
                   2017 NC NCAC Intrasquad Meet - 2/12/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              4:54.81    4:52.75  
                  30.09     1:04.92 (34.83)     1:41.56 (36.64)     2:18.02 (36.46)
        3:01.99 (43.97)     3:45.13 (43.14)     4:19.24 (34.11)     4:52.75 (33.51)
  2 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              5:03.90    4:56.91  
                  31.52     1:08.42 (36.90)     1:44.49 (36.07)     2:21.00 (36.51)
        3:05.57 (44.57)     3:49.93 (44.36)     4:23.13 (33.20)     4:56.91 (33.78)
  3 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:09.12    5:07.25  
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)     1:49.12 (39.44)     2:28.93 (39.81)
        3:12.43 (43.50)     3:56.86 (44.43)     4:32.86 (36.00)     5:07.25 (34.39)
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              4:47.63    4:40.79  
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)     1:39.89 (35.16)     2:14.31 (34.42)
        2:56.14 (41.83)     3:37.58 (41.44)     4:09.47 (31.89)     4:40.79 (31.32)
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              1:10.13    1:08.72  
                  30.88     1:08.72 (37.84)                                        
  2 Merry, Clara H            12 NCAC-NC              1:13.36    1:13.77  
                  35.19     1:13.77 (38.58)                                        
  3 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              1:15.20    1:14.61  
                  34.54     1:14.61 (40.07)                                        
  4 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:16.37    1:17.04  
                  36.48     1:17.04 (40.56)                                        
  5 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              1:17.56    1:17.11  
                  36.45     1:17.11 (40.66)                                        
  6 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:21.66    1:20.01  
                  38.54     1:20.01 (41.47)                                        
  7 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              1:21.77    1:21.90  
                  39.92     1:21.90 (41.98)                                        
  8 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:24.31    1:22.76  
                  39.02     1:22.76 (43.74)                                        
  9 Pickrell, Elena L         10 NCAC-NC              1:33.45    1:22.94  
                  39.93     1:22.94 (43.01)                                        
 10 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              1:28.93    1:24.27  
                  38.44     1:24.27 (45.83)                                        
 11 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC              1:26.06    1:25.54  
                  40.73     1:25.54 (44.81)                                        
 12 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC              1:28.80    1:27.66  
                  41.53     1:27.66 (46.13)                                        
 13 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:28.78    1:29.07  
                  41.85     1:29.07 (47.22)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:37.98    1:32.67  
                  43.73     1:32.67 (48.94)                                        
 15 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:40.83    1:34.01  
                  44.98     1:34.01 (49.03)                                        
 16 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC              1:39.86    1:34.17  
 17 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC              1:36.46    1:34.86  
 18 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              1:37.66    1:35.09  
                  47.36     1:35.09 (47.73)                                        
 19 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:36.90    1:35.85  
                  43.16     1:35.85 (52.69)                                        
 20 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              1:37.07    1:36.14  
                  44.02     1:36.14 (52.12)                                        
 21 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              1:51.14    1:37.01  
                  48.76     1:37.01 (48.25)                                        
 22 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:46.85    1:37.59  
                  44.14     1:37.59 (53.45)                                        
 23 Switzer, Emerson L        11 NCAC-NC              1:40.39    1:40.70  
                  47.12     1:40.70 (53.58)                                        
 24 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC              1:46.43    1:43.06  
 25 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC              1:56.33    1:48.36  
                  54.04     1:48.36 (54.32)                                        
 26 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:52.00  
                  49.04   1:52.00 (1:02.96)                                        
 27 Appelbaum, Layla N         9 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:01.51  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:15.51    1:13.38  
                  34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)                                        
  2 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              1:21.66    1:15.79  
                  36.86     1:15.79 (38.93)                                        
  3 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              1:17.59    1:17.32  
                  36.16     1:17.32 (41.16)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              1:21.62    1:19.20  
                  37.12     1:19.20 (42.08)                                        
  5 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              1:16.29    1:19.32  
                  36.51     1:19.32 (42.81)                                        
  6 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC              1:31.45    1:21.11  
  7 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              1:22.64    1:22.00  
                  38.62     1:22.00 (43.38)                                        
  8 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:22.14    1:22.41  
                  38.45     1:22.41 (43.96)                                        
  9 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC              1:28.75    1:27.31  
                  41.09     1:27.31 (46.22)                                        
 10 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              1:39.36    1:31.12  
                  43.27     1:31.12 (47.85)                                        
 11 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC              1:37.49    1:32.16  
                  25.09   1:32.16 (1:07.07)                                        
 12 Li, Ethan K                9 NCAC-NC              1:40.74    1:38.72  
                  46.72     1:38.72 (52.00)                                        
 13 Sun, Matthew R            10 NCAC-NC              1:50.89    1:39.16  
                  45.74     1:39.16 (53.42)                                        
 14 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC              1:57.87    2:03.51  
                  57.17   2:03.51 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:35.13         DQ  
                  45.64          DQ (51.64)                                        
 -- Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.28        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 -- Wang, Andrew Z            11 NCAC-NC              1:27.89         DQ  
                  38.00          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC              1:45.72         DQ  
                  48.64          DQ (56.92)                                        
 -- Lim, Henry C               9 NCAC-NC              1:59.54         DQ  
                  51.98          DQ (53.70)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:05.93    1:08.10  
                  32.89     1:08.10 (35.21)                                        
  2 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:07.69    1:08.65  
                  33.24     1:08.65 (35.41)                                        
  3 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:10.82    1:13.48  
                  35.97     1:13.48 (37.51)                                        
  4 Ford, Hannah E            14 NCAC-NC              1:20.31    1:20.50  
                  39.58     1:20.50 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                58.21      57.80  
                  28.17       57.80 (29.63)                                        
  2 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:04.57    1:04.33  
                  31.21     1:04.33 (33.12)                                        
  3 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:05.38    1:04.68  
                  31.50     1:04.68 (33.18)                                        
  4 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              1:05.49    1:04.74  
                  31.62     1:04.74 (33.12)                                        
  5 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:09.17    1:06.42  
                  32.30     1:06.42 (34.12)                                        
  6 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              1:10.52    1:09.36  
                  33.49     1:09.36 (35.87)                                        
  7 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:10.85    1:09.78  
                  34.05     1:09.78 (35.73)                                        
  8 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              1:08.91    1:10.15  
                  33.88     1:10.15 (36.27)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:12.73    1:11.38  
                  34.66     1:11.38 (36.72)                                        
 10 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              1:39.39    1:13.46  
                  35.42     1:13.46 (38.04)                                        
 11 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              1:26.11    1:19.92  
                  39.86     1:19.92 (40.06)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:15.03    1:12.33  
                  35.47     1:12.33 (36.86)                                        
  2 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:13.18    1:12.35  
                  35.12     1:12.35 (37.23)                                        
  3 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              1:14.47    1:13.60  
                  35.72     1:13.60 (37.88)                                        
  4 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:14.67    1:13.62  
                  36.34     1:13.62 (37.28)                                        
  5 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:18.22    1:14.99  
                  36.89     1:14.99 (38.10)                                        
  6 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              1:24.09    1:18.19  
                  37.40     1:18.19 (40.79)                                        
  7 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              1:22.38    1:19.94  
                  39.46     1:19.94 (40.48)                                        
  8 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:22.45    1:22.74  
                  40.60     1:22.74 (42.14)                                        
  9 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              1:26.38    1:25.07  
                  42.40     1:25.07 (42.67)                                        
 10 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC              1:38.77    1:33.30  
 11 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC              1:43.93    1:38.19  
                  45.33     1:38.19 (52.86)                                        
 12 Raghunathan, Anusha M     11 NCAC-NC              2:01.46    1:38.53  
                  46.97     1:38.53 (51.56)                                        
 13 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:41.65    1:40.03  
                  47.85     1:40.03 (52.18)                                        
 14 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC              1:48.25    1:42.57  
                  48.42     1:42.57 (54.15)                                        
 15 Appelbaum, Layla N         9 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:01.22  
 16 Brav, Sapir               10 NCAC-NC              2:21.32    2:04.79  
                  59.58   2:04.79 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:29.56         DQ  
                  42.12          DQ (44.09)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              1:15.71    1:11.57  
                  34.21     1:11.57 (37.36)                                        
  2 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:24.41    1:20.53  
                  39.59     1:20.53 (40.94)                                        
  3 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:19.21    1:21.40  
                  38.61     1:21.40 (42.79)                                        
  4 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              1:23.40    1:22.33  
                  39.65     1:22.33 (42.68)                                        
  5 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              1:24.15    1:22.98  
                  40.22     1:22.98 (42.76)                                        
  6 He, Ken T                 11 NCAC-NC              1:23.32    1:23.56  
  7 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              1:23.90    1:24.00  
                  42.10     1:24.00 (41.90)                                        
  8 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:27.78    1:24.22  
                  41.93     1:24.22 (42.29)                                        
  9 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC              1:25.72    1:28.64  
                  43.49     1:28.64 (45.15)                                        
 10 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:33.44    1:31.40  
                1:31.49         1:31.40 ( )                                        
 11 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC              1:37.49    1:36.96  
                  45.95     1:36.96 (51.01)                                        
 12 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              1:39.24    1:37.89  
                  47.06     1:37.89 (50.83)                                        
 13 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:10.44  
 -- Li, Kevin Z               12 NCAC-NC              1:36.09         DQ  
                  42.33          DQ (46.37)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:10.03    2:05.88  
                  29.32     1:00.93 (31.61)     1:33.51 (32.58)     2:05.88 (32.37)
  2 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC              2:08.74    2:05.90  
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)     1:33.74 (33.00)     2:05.90 (32.16)
  3 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              2:12.59    2:10.88  
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:36.97 (33.81)     2:10.88 (33.91)
  4 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:12.79    2:13.99  
                  29.95     1:03.32 (33.37)     1:38.42 (35.10)     2:13.99 (35.57)
  5 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:16.54    2:19.06  
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:43.20 (35.86)     2:19.06 (35.86)
  6 Ford, Alex N              16 NCAC-NC              2:20.76    2:19.42  
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:43.05 (36.69)     2:19.42 (36.37)
  7 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              2:27.29    2:22.49  
                  33.55     1:09.61 (36.06)     1:45.92 (36.31)     2:22.49 (36.57)
  8 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              2:22.28    2:24.77  
                  33.28     1:10.23 (36.95)     1:47.81 (37.58)     2:24.77 (36.96)
  9 Ford, Hannah E            14 NCAC-NC              2:24.79    2:29.38  
                  34.51     1:13.33 (38.82)     1:52.62 (39.29)     2:29.38 (36.76)
 10 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:26.60    2:34.06  
                  33.61     1:12.96 (39.35)     1:53.19 (40.23)     2:34.06 (40.87)
 11 Liu, Rachel S             13 NCAC-NC              3:05.04    3:05.07  
                  44.48     1:30.68 (46.20)     2:18.26 (47.58)     3:05.07 (46.81)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              1:56.45    1:53.88  
                  26.13       55.10 (28.97)     1:24.94 (29.84)     1:53.88 (28.94)
  2 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:56.02    1:55.30  
                  26.62       56.04 (29.42)     1:26.65 (30.61)     1:55.30 (28.65)
  3 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:56.23    1:55.85  
                  25.94       55.63 (29.69)     1:26.06 (30.43)     1:55.85 (29.79)
  4 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:57.05    1:56.41  
                  26.30       56.05 (29.75)     1:26.81 (30.76)     1:56.41 (29.60)
  5 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:01.21    1:58.96  
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)     1:28.49 (31.37)     1:58.96 (30.47)
  6 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              2:02.67    2:02.51  
                  27.70       58.52 (30.82)     1:30.29 (31.77)     2:02.51 (32.22)
  7 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              1:59.00    2:02.59  
                  27.80       58.84 (31.04)     1:30.92 (32.08)     2:02.59 (31.67)
  8 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              2:04.11    2:04.19  
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)     1:31.33 (32.52)     2:04.19 (32.86)
  9 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              2:06.15    2:05.91  
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)     1:33.15 (32.81)     2:05.91 (32.76)
 10 Honore, Alfred N          12 NCAC-NC              2:20.55    2:09.93  
                  30.07     1:02.80 (32.73)     1:36.15 (33.35)     2:09.93 (33.78)
 11 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              2:09.53    2:11.85  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)     1:38.79 (35.88)     2:11.85 (33.06)
 12 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:14.38    2:12.34  
                  30.39     1:04.84 (34.45)     1:39.87 (35.03)     2:12.34 (32.47)
 13 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:15.00    2:14.97  
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)     1:39.47 (35.34)     2:14.97 (35.50)
 14 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              2:18.49    2:15.47  
                  31.04     1:05.00 (33.96)     1:40.32 (35.32)     2:15.47 (35.15)
 15 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:19.78    2:15.95  
                  30.50     1:05.47 (34.97)     1:41.73 (36.26)     2:15.95 (34.22)
 16 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              2:20.56    2:16.67  
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)     1:42.43 (35.41)     2:16.67 (34.24)
 17 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:15.92    2:17.89  
                  30.80     1:06.01 (35.21)     1:41.98 (35.97)     2:17.89 (35.91)
 18 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              2:15.40    2:17.92  
                  31.28     1:06.38 (35.10)     1:42.47 (36.09)     2:17.92 (35.45)
 19 Hunter, Corbin D          14 NCAC-NC              2:10.90    2:18.21  
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)     1:30.75 (31.25)     2:18.21 (47.46)
 20 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              2:21.82    2:23.67  
                  32.88     1:09.73 (36.85)     1:47.24 (37.51)     2:23.67 (36.43)
 21 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:26.68    2:24.71  
                  33.02     1:09.80 (36.78)     1:47.75 (37.95)     2:24.71 (36.96)
 22 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              2:45.92    2:25.61  
                  33.23     1:10.69 (37.46)     1:48.24 (37.55)     2:25.61 (37.37)
 
Event 11  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              2:10.73    2:10.19  
                  31.29     1:04.93 (33.64)     1:37.90 (32.97)     2:10.19 (32.29)
  2 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              2:25.27    2:24.24  
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)     1:46.63 (36.18)     2:24.24 (37.61)
  3 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              2:24.73    2:24.53  
                  32.79     1:09.37 (36.58)     1:47.79 (38.42)     2:24.53 (36.74)
  4 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:24.50    2:24.72  
                  33.50     1:10.62 (37.12)     1:48.40 (37.78)     2:24.72 (36.32)
  5 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              2:40.92    2:25.58  
                  33.30     1:09.74 (36.44)     1:47.55 (37.81)     2:25.58 (38.03)
  6 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              3:05.19    2:54.17  
                  39.75     1:24.86 (45.11)     2:10.58 (45.72)     2:54.17 (43.59)
 -- Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              2:32.16         DQ  
                  34.10     1:10.83 (36.73)     1:49.67 (38.84)          DQ (36.18)
 
Event 12  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:22.17    2:20.84  
                  33.07     1:09.52 (36.45)     1:44.66 (35.14)     2:20.84 (36.18)
  2 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              2:34.29    2:31.18  
                  34.50     1:13.71 (39.21)     1:54.19 (40.48)     2:31.18 (36.99)
  3 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC              2:36.85    2:32.84  
                  35.28     1:14.90 (39.62)     1:54.13 (39.23)     2:32.84 (38.71)
  4 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              2:39.41    2:33.81  
                  35.34     1:14.96 (39.62)     1:55.32 (40.36)     2:33.81 (38.49)
  5 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              2:40.01    2:38.90  
                  35.24     1:15.27 (40.03)     1:56.85 (41.58)     2:38.90 (42.05)
  6 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              2:39.86    2:40.64  
                  37.27     1:19.14 (41.87)     2:00.51 (41.37)     2:40.64 (40.13)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:04.42    1:04.94  
                  29.96     1:04.94 (34.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              1:06.17    1:07.15  
                  31.00     1:07.15 (36.15)                                        
  3 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:08.80    1:08.51  
                  32.35     1:08.51 (36.16)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                58.62      57.42  
                  27.41       57.42 (30.01)                                        
  2 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                58.27      59.64  
                  27.75       59.64 (31.89)                                        
  3 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:01.88      59.91  
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)                                        
  4 Hoover, Sam E             13 NCAC-NC              1:02.83    1:00.05  
                  28.36     1:00.05 (31.69)                                        
  5 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              1:01.59    1:02.39  
                  28.57     1:02.39 (33.82)                                        
  6 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:01.20    1:02.54  
                  29.07     1:02.54 (33.47)                                        
  7 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:03.04    1:03.39  
                  30.49     1:03.39 (32.90)                                        
  8 Wohl, David P             14 NCAC-NC              1:03.11    1:04.04  
                  30.18     1:04.04 (33.86)                                        
  9 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:27.38    1:29.26  
                  38.78     1:29.26 (50.48)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              1:11.56    1:11.62  
                  33.04     1:11.62 (38.58)                                        
  2 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.44    1:12.14  
                  34.79     1:12.14 (37.35)                                        
  3 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:14.58    1:14.29  
                  35.19     1:14.29 (39.10)                                        
  4 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:31.80    1:30.62  
                  41.39     1:30.62 (49.23)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              1:17.97    1:21.29  
                  37.37     1:21.29 (43.92)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              1:30.37    1:25.58  
                  39.73     1:25.58 (45.85)                                        
  3 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              1:28.11    1:29.20  
                  39.49     1:29.20 (49.71)                                        
  4 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:32.98    1:41.70  
                  47.84     1:41.70 (53.86)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:45.88    2:44.65  
                  38.23     1:20.30 (42.07)     2:02.93 (42.63)     2:44.65 (41.72)
  2 Ford, Alex N              16 NCAC-NC              2:44.23    2:44.90  
                  37.61     1:19.41 (41.80)     2:01.96 (42.55)     2:44.90 (42.94)
  3 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              2:47.05    2:52.01  
                  37.73     1:21.07 (43.34)     2:05.89 (44.82)     2:52.01 (46.12)
  4 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              2:57.13    3:03.42  
                  41.89     1:28.22 (46.33)     2:15.20 (46.98)     3:03.42 (48.22)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:23.00    2:16.78  
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:40.94 (35.68)     2:16.78 (35.84)
  2 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:37.48    2:32.29  
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)     1:52.03 (39.99)     2:32.29 (40.26)
  3 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              2:38.05    2:41.12  
                  36.24     1:17.67 (41.43)     1:59.36 (41.69)     2:41.12 (41.76)
  4 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              2:48.74    2:49.52  
                  38.63     1:21.88 (43.25)     2:06.17 (44.29)     2:49.52 (43.35)
  5 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:50.54  
                  39.77     1:23.50 (43.73)     2:07.11 (43.61)     2:50.54 (43.43)
  6 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:58.72    2:55.88  
                  38.23     1:22.67 (44.44)     2:09.88 (47.21)     2:55.88 (46.00)
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merry, Clara H            12 NCAC-NC                37.77      36.61  
  2 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC                37.77      37.37  
  3 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                38.86      38.23  
  4 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC                38.51      38.60  
  5 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                39.46      39.12  
  6 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                40.58      40.03  
  7 Pickrell, Elena L         10 NCAC-NC                44.34      41.84  
  8 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                43.24      42.40  
  9 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                45.24      43.32  
 10 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                45.36      44.59  
 11 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC                45.75      45.41  
 12 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                45.76      46.14  
 13 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC                47.36      46.42  
 14 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                47.71      46.79  
 15 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC                51.11      47.18  
 16 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                54.60      47.77  
 17 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                52.77      49.08  
 18 Switzer, Emerson L        11 NCAC-NC                49.88      49.96  
 19 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                53.86      50.49  
 20 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC                53.85      51.81  
 21 Raghunathan, Anusha M     11 NCAC-NC                53.13      53.03  
 22 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC                54.49      53.93  
 23 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:05.53      56.90  
 24 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                54.21      57.15  
 25 Brav, Sapir               10 NCAC-NC              1:02.27      58.71  
 26 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 NCAC-NC              1:01.21      58.92  
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                38.36      37.89  
  2 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC                41.87      42.11  
  3 Li, Kevin Z               12 NCAC-NC                44.11      43.69  
  4 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC                44.82      43.95  
  5 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC                47.50      47.84  
  6 He, Ken T                 11 NCAC-NC                51.59      48.63  
  7 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC                54.05      48.70  
  8 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                49.56      48.82  
  9 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC                55.64      49.87  
 10 Sun, Matthew R            10 NCAC-NC                55.51      51.08  
 11 Lim, Henry C               9 NCAC-NC              1:02.66      52.88  
 12 Li, Ethan K                9 NCAC-NC                53.81      53.57  
 13 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC                55.39      54.69  
 
Event 21  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC                26.70      26.82  
  2 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC                27.54      27.01  
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC                27.51      27.06  
  4 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC                28.08      27.99  
  5 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC                28.02      28.23  
  6 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC                27.73      28.24  
  7 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC                29.08      28.39  
  8 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC                28.36      28.61  
  9 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC                28.80      28.67  
 10 Ford, Alex N              16 NCAC-NC                28.38      28.80  
 11 Ford, Hannah E            14 NCAC-NC                29.89      29.43  
 12 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC                28.63      29.72  
 13 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC                30.46      30.93  
 14 Liu, Rachel S             13 NCAC-NC                39.98      39.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC                25.40      25.11  
  2 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC                25.25      25.22  
  3 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC                25.95      25.64  
  4 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC                25.42      25.68  
  5 Wohl, David P             14 NCAC-NC                25.66      25.77  
  6 Hunter, Corbin D          14 NCAC-NC                26.67      25.93  
  7 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC                25.95      26.56  
  8 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC                26.66      26.73  
  9 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC                26.58      26.74  
 10 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC                27.33      27.39  
 11 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                26.91      27.42  
 12 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC                27.49      27.65  
 13 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC                27.46      27.67  
 14 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC                29.52      28.83  
 15 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC                27.74      29.10  
 16 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC                30.97      29.69  
 17 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC                28.38      29.81  
 18 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC                31.35      30.54  
 
Event 23  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC                29.97      30.11  
  2 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC                32.80      31.17  
  3 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC                34.33      33.26  
  4 Pickrell, Elena L         10 NCAC-NC                36.21      33.44  
  5 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                33.50      33.59  
  6 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                33.75      33.78  
  7 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC                35.02      33.94  
  8 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                35.83      34.33  
  9 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                34.27      35.19  
 10 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                35.64      35.48  
 11 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC                34.91      35.61  
 12 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                36.06      35.74  
 13 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                34.41      36.19  
 14 Switzer, Emerson L        11 NCAC-NC                36.54      36.60  
 15 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC                38.38      37.45  
 16 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC                41.64      38.07  
 17 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                37.80      38.69  
 18 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                37.41      38.80  
 19 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                39.72      39.34  
 20 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                39.47      39.39  
 21 Raghunathan, Anusha M     11 NCAC-NC                38.09      40.00  
 22 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                36.91      40.14  
 23 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                40.75      40.41  
 24 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC                41.78      40.63  
 25 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC                41.93      40.83  
 26 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC                39.22      41.62  
 27 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC                45.58      43.05  
 28 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 NCAC-NC                47.47      47.87  
 29 Brav, Sapir               10 NCAC-NC                50.58      54.64  
 
Event 24  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                29.32      30.21  
  2 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC                31.63      31.19  
  3 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC                30.94      31.52  
  4 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC                32.17      32.23  
  5 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                31.15      32.77  
  6 Wang, Andrew Z            11 NCAC-NC                34.70      33.35  
  7 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC                31.31      33.43  
  8 Li, Kevin Z               12 NCAC-NC                33.14      33.55  
  9 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC                32.86      33.59  
 10 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC                33.77      33.88  
 11 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                33.06      33.89  
 12 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC                33.27      34.01  
 13 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC                35.58      34.19  
 14 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                36.35      36.03  
 15 He, Ken T                 11 NCAC-NC                34.33      36.28  
 16 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC                37.91      36.54  
 17 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                36.66      37.01  
 18 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC                38.31      37.65  
 19 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC                38.54      38.09  
 20 Sun, Matthew R            10 NCAC-NC                43.01      39.05  
 21 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC                40.25      39.26  
 22 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC                37.79      40.63  
 23 Li, Ethan K                9 NCAC-NC                37.42      40.78  
 24 Lim, Henry C               9 NCAC-NC                42.09      42.55  
 25 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC                48.26      50.46  
 26 Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC              1:08.36      55.47  
 
Event 25  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              5:30.73    5:30.24  
                  29.81     1:02.96 (33.15)     1:36.44 (33.48)     2:09.74 (33.30)
        2:43.56 (33.82)     3:16.82 (33.26)     3:50.74 (33.92)     4:24.66 (33.92)
        4:57.96 (33.30)     5:30.24 (32.28)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              5:44.59    5:36.90  
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:38.00 (34.09)     2:11.78 (33.78)
        2:45.91 (34.13)     3:20.08 (34.17)     3:54.16 (34.08)     4:28.45 (34.29)
        5:03.07 (34.62)     5:36.90 (33.83)                                        
  3 Merry, Clara H            12 NCAC-NC              5:56.28    6:04.15  
                  33.32     1:10.35 (37.03)     1:47.86 (37.51)     2:24.87 (37.01)
        3:01.25 (36.38)     3:38.17 (36.92)     4:15.47 (37.30)     4:52.73 (37.26)
        5:28.92 (36.19)     6:04.15 (35.23)                                        
  4 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              6:45.99    6:19.80  
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:51.34 (38.79)     2:30.69 (39.35)
        3:09.52 (38.83)     3:47.69 (38.17)     4:26.23 (38.54)     5:04.72 (38.49)
        5:42.45 (37.73)     6:19.80 (37.35)                                        
  5 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              6:18.30    6:25.95  
                  33.65     1:11.65 (38.00)     1:50.41 (38.76)     2:29.29 (38.88)
        3:07.79 (38.50)     3:47.33 (39.54)     4:26.86 (39.53)     5:07.02 (40.16)
        5:46.59 (39.57)     6:25.95 (39.36)                                        
  6 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              6:22.25    6:30.07  
                  34.81     1:12.81 (38.00)     1:52.23 (39.42)     2:31.61 (39.38)
        3:11.38 (39.77)     3:51.49 (40.11)     4:31.93 (40.44)     5:12.33 (40.40)
        5:51.99 (39.66)     6:30.07 (38.08)                                        
  7 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              6:45.99    6:30.79  
                  34.90     1:13.62 (38.72)     1:53.71 (40.09)     2:34.05 (40.34)
        3:13.78 (39.73)     3:53.52 (39.74)     4:33.94 (40.42)     5:13.79 (39.85)
        5:53.09 (39.30)     6:30.79 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              5:06.86    4:58.66  
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:26.34 (30.05)     1:56.28 (29.94)
        2:26.26 (29.98)     2:56.27 (30.01)     3:26.87 (30.60)     3:57.55 (30.68)
        4:28.63 (31.08)     4:58.66 (30.03)                                        
  2 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              5:24.94    5:18.65  
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:32.83 (31.98)     2:04.93 (32.10)
        2:37.44 (32.51)     3:09.37 (31.93)     3:41.86 (32.49)     4:14.40 (32.54)
        4:46.71 (32.31)     5:18.65 (31.94)                                        
  3 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              5:26.83    5:29.01  
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:35.88 (33.51)     2:09.04 (33.16)
        2:42.14 (33.10)     3:15.42 (33.28)     3:49.09 (33.67)     4:22.69 (33.60)
        4:56.36 (33.67)     5:29.01 (32.65)                                        
  4 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              5:36.41    5:31.51  
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:34.73 (33.18)     2:08.33 (33.60)
        2:42.48 (34.15)     3:16.76 (34.28)     3:50.89 (34.13)     4:24.82 (33.93)
        4:58.57 (33.75)     5:31.51 (32.94)                                        
  5 Hunter, Corbin D          14 NCAC-NC              5:38.09    5:32.42  
                  29.77     1:03.25 (33.48)     1:36.85 (33.60)     2:11.46 (34.61)
        2:45.38 (33.92)     3:19.04 (33.66)     3:53.06 (34.02)     4:26.75 (33.69)
        5:00.36 (33.61)     5:32.42 (32.06)                                        
  6 Wohl, David P             14 NCAC-NC              5:35.31    5:40.91  
                  29.94     1:03.71 (33.77)     1:37.90 (34.19)     2:13.07 (35.17)
        2:48.18 (35.11)     3:23.13 (34.95)     3:58.06 (34.93)     4:32.91 (34.85)
        5:07.27 (34.36)     5:40.91 (33.64)                                        
  7 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              5:27.28    5:42.19  
                  29.73     1:03.11 (33.38)     1:36.36 (33.25)     2:10.15 (33.79)
        2:44.75 (34.60)     3:19.91 (35.16)     3:54.21 (34.30)     4:30.54 (36.33)
        5:06.67 (36.13)     5:42.19 (35.52)                                        
  8 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              5:54.64    5:51.16  
                  31.54     1:07.09 (35.55)     1:43.18 (36.09)     2:19.39 (36.21)
        2:55.20 (35.81)     3:30.62 (35.42)     4:06.89 (36.27)     4:43.16 (36.27)
        5:18.11 (34.95)     5:51.16 (33.05)                                        
  9 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              5:54.49    5:54.27  
                  30.43     1:05.37 (34.94)     1:42.07 (36.70)     2:18.91 (36.84)
        2:54.97 (36.06)     3:30.91 (35.94)     4:09.57 (38.66)     4:46.42 (36.85)
        5:21.41 (34.99)     5:54.27 (32.86)                                        
 10 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC                   NT    5:57.99  
                  31.41     1:06.51 (35.10)     1:42.47 (35.96)     2:18.87 (36.40)
        2:55.01 (36.14)     3:31.66 (36.65)     4:08.50 (36.84)     4:45.75 (37.25)
        5:22.21 (36.46)     5:57.99 (35.78)                                        
 11 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              6:28.76    6:21.62  
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:50.35 (39.65)     2:30.36 (40.01)
        3:09.94 (39.58)     3:48.80 (38.86)     4:28.37 (39.57)     5:07.79 (39.42)
        5:46.06 (38.27)     6:21.62 (35.56)                                        
 12 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC              6:45.99    6:52.42  
                  36.58     1:17.63 (41.05)     1:59.31 (41.68)     2:41.54 (42.23)
        3:24.13 (42.59)     4:06.14 (42.01)     4:48.64 (42.50)     5:31.62 (42.98)
        6:12.65 (41.03)     6:52.42 (39.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:21.45    2:19.57  
                  30.33     1:05.51 (35.18)     1:47.92 (42.41)     2:19.57 (31.65)
  2 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:22.42    2:20.45  
                  30.12     1:06.58 (36.46)     1:46.63 (40.05)     2:20.45 (33.82)
  3 Gaur, Ambika              14 NCAC-NC              2:20.70    2:21.46  
                  29.87     1:04.87 (35.00)     1:51.20 (46.33)     2:21.46 (30.26)
  4 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              2:20.98    2:22.14  
                  30.42     1:08.65 (38.23)     1:49.76 (41.11)     2:22.14 (32.38)
  5 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:25.11    2:23.18  
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)     1:51.34 (43.34)     2:23.18 (31.84)
  6 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC              2:21.99    2:26.13  
                  32.07     1:10.40 (38.33)     1:54.12 (43.72)     2:26.13 (32.01)
  7 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:43.62    2:38.68  
                  35.61     1:14.76 (39.15)     2:03.87 (49.11)     2:38.68 (34.81)
  8 Ford, Alex N              16 NCAC-NC              2:37.00    2:40.48  
                  36.27     1:20.97 (44.70)     2:04.09 (43.12)     2:40.48 (36.39)
  9 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              2:45.52    2:44.68  
                  37.47     1:21.18 (43.71)     2:08.06 (46.88)     2:44.68 (36.62)
 10 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              2:48.17    2:47.83  
                  34.93     1:18.86 (43.93)     2:09.69 (50.83)     2:47.83 (38.14)
 11 Ford, Hannah E            14 NCAC-NC              2:54.53    2:55.77  
                  40.47     1:26.85 (46.38)     2:18.56 (51.71)     2:55.77 (37.21)
 12 Liu, Rachel S             13 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:20.81  
                  51.12     1:37.30 (46.18)     2:34.41 (57.11)     3:20.81 (46.40)
 -- Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              2:30.28         DQ  
                  32.20     1:10.77 (38.57)     1:55.62 (44.85)          DQ (33.48)
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              2:05.97    2:11.82  
                  28.41     1:03.65 (35.24)     1:43.19 (39.54)     2:11.82 (28.63)
  2 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:16.00    2:12.53  
                  30.00     1:03.99 (33.99)     1:43.30 (39.31)     2:12.53 (29.23)
  3 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:13.69    2:13.63  
                  28.65     1:03.51 (34.86)     1:45.81 (42.30)     2:13.63 (27.82)
  4 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:15.17    2:16.75  
                  29.47     1:04.73 (35.26)     1:45.23 (40.50)     2:16.75 (31.52)
  5 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:23.04    2:22.32  
                  32.99     1:08.87 (35.88)     1:49.96 (41.09)     2:22.32 (32.36)
  6 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:31.76    2:29.73  
                  32.80     1:11.16 (38.36)     1:54.33 (43.17)     2:29.73 (35.40)
  7 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:30.09    2:30.82  
                  32.27     1:10.20 (37.93)     1:56.00 (45.80)     2:30.82 (34.82)
  8 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              2:50.38    2:48.09  
                  40.37     1:20.41 (40.04)     2:12.81 (52.40)     2:48.09 (35.28)
  9 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              3:01.16    2:48.62  
                  40.75     1:23.95 (43.20)     2:13.87 (49.92)     2:48.62 (34.75)
 10 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              2:56.46    2:52.57  
                  39.25     1:24.84 (45.59)     2:15.81 (50.97)     2:52.57 (36.76)
 -- Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              3:03.36         DQ  
                  48.20     1:31.47 (43.27)     2:28.74 (57.27)          DQ (40.31)
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC                58.89      56.82  
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)                                        
  2 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC                57.97      58.19  
                  27.98       58.19 (30.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC                58.24      59.07  
                  28.12       59.07 (30.95)                                        
  4 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:00.22      59.43  
                  28.39       59.43 (31.04)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              1:01.03    1:00.11  
                  29.31     1:00.11 (30.80)                                        
  6 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              1:00.47    1:00.22  
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)                                        
  7 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:02.89    1:00.39  
                  29.33     1:00.39 (31.06)                                        
  8 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:00.25    1:00.73  
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)                                        
  9 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:01.92    1:01.52  
                  29.62     1:01.52 (31.90)                                        
 10 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:03.01    1:01.60  
                  30.05     1:01.60 (31.55)                                        
 11 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:01.43    1:04.27  
                  31.22     1:04.27 (33.05)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:06.19    1:04.86  
                  29.96     1:04.86 (34.90)                                        
 13 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              1:05.20    1:05.13  
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)                                        
 14 Merry, Clara H            12 NCAC-NC              1:06.48    1:05.70  
                  31.04     1:05.70 (34.66)                                        
 15 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              1:06.44    1:06.67  
                  32.03     1:06.67 (34.64)                                        
 16 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:06.01    1:06.72  
                  31.95     1:06.72 (34.77)                                        
 17 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              1:12.95    1:07.37  
                  32.34     1:07.37 (35.03)                                        
 18 Ford, Hannah E            14 NCAC-NC              1:06.49    1:07.49  
                  33.13     1:07.49 (34.36)                                        
 19 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              1:06.46    1:09.22  
                  33.06     1:09.22 (36.16)                                        
 20 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              1:16.92    1:13.58  
                  35.93     1:13.58 (37.65)                                        
 21 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              1:17.82    1:15.45  
                  21.36     1:15.45 (54.09)                                        
 22 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:12.61    1:15.47  
                  35.48     1:15.47 (39.99)                                        
 23 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC              1:14.82    1:16.98  
                  36.78     1:16.98 (40.20)                                        
 24 Pickrell, Elena L         10 NCAC-NC              1:26.77    1:17.66  
                  37.08     1:17.66 (40.58)                                        
 25 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              1:20.47    1:20.41  
                  38.32     1:20.41 (42.09)                                        
 26 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC              1:19.23    1:20.80  
                  38.56     1:20.80 (42.24)                                        
 27 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC              1:23.19    1:21.19  
                  40.20     1:21.19 (40.99)                                        
 28 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:19.33    1:22.46  
                  38.41     1:22.46 (44.05)                                        
 29 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC              1:21.76    1:23.63  
                  38.92     1:23.63 (44.71)                                        
 30 Switzer, Emerson L        11 NCAC-NC              1:29.03    1:25.73  
                  39.08     1:25.73 (46.65)                                        
 31 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              1:25.51    1:27.02  
                  39.87     1:27.02 (47.15)                                        
 32 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              1:30.17    1:27.33  
                  40.62     1:27.33 (46.71)                                        
 33 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC              1:35.66    1:27.34  
                  42.67     1:27.34 (44.67)                                        
 34 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:22.54    1:27.63  
                  42.80     1:27.63 (44.83)                                        
 35 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:30.35    1:27.65  
                  40.79     1:27.65 (46.86)                                        
 36 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              1:31.07    1:27.70  
                  43.02     1:27.70 (44.68)                                        
 37 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:27.57    1:27.71  
                  41.82     1:27.71 (45.89)                                        
 38 Liu, Rachel S             13 NCAC-NC              1:19.95    1:27.96  
                  43.36     1:27.96 (44.60)                                        
 39 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:25.99    1:29.18  
                  41.46     1:29.18 (47.72)                                        
 40 Raghunathan, Anusha M     11 NCAC-NC              1:50.94    1:31.86  
                  42.79     1:31.86 (49.07)                                        
 41 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:38.21    1:32.01  
                  45.79     1:32.01 (46.22)                                        
 42 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC              1:34.61    1:33.29  
                  44.74     1:33.29 (48.55)                                        
 43 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC              1:38.99    1:33.67  
                  45.28     1:33.67 (48.39)                                        
 44 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC              1:35.43    1:37.81  
 45 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC              1:44.04    1:42.23  
                  46.85     1:42.23 (55.38)                                        
 46 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:51.03  
                  50.18   1:51.03 (1:00.85)                                        
 47 Appelbaum, Layla N         9 NCAC-NC              1:47.18    1:51.20  
                  49.68   1:51.20 (1:01.52)                                        
 48 Brav, Sapir               10 NCAC-NC              2:04.12    2:06.11  
                  55.64   2:06.11 (1:10.47)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                51.40      50.60  
                  24.21       50.60 (26.39)                                        
  2 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC                56.05      55.25  
                  26.56       55.25 (28.69)                                        
  3 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC                56.11      56.69  
                  26.92       56.69 (29.77)                                        
  4 Hunter, Corbin D          14 NCAC-NC                57.76      57.93  
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)                                        
  5 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC                55.07      57.97  
                  27.59       57.97 (30.38)                                        
  6 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC                58.55      58.03  
                  28.19       58.03 (29.84)                                        
  7 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC                59.21      58.08  
                  27.73       58.08 (30.35)                                        
  8 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC                59.28      59.21  
                  28.81       59.21 (30.40)                                        
  9 Wohl, David P             14 NCAC-NC                57.29      59.41  
                  28.04       59.41 (31.37)                                        
 10 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC                58.53      59.62  
                  28.36       59.62 (31.26)                                        
 11 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                59.76    1:00.63  
                  29.52     1:00.63 (31.11)                                        
 12 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:01.14    1:01.27  
                  29.45     1:01.27 (31.82)                                        
 13 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              1:04.70    1:03.53  
                  30.54     1:03.53 (32.99)                                        
 14 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:01.16    1:03.71  
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)                                        
 15 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              1:04.06    1:04.09  
                  31.04     1:04.09 (33.05)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:06.12    1:05.75  
                  31.53     1:05.75 (34.22)                                        
 17 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              1:06.81    1:06.22  
                  32.09     1:06.22 (34.13)                                        
 18 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              1:09.12    1:06.98  
                  33.04     1:06.98 (33.94)                                        
 19 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:08.45  
                  31.97     1:08.45 (36.48)                                        
 20 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:07.03    1:09.64  
                  32.57     1:09.64 (37.07)                                        
 21 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC              1:08.99    1:10.17  
                  33.91     1:10.17 (36.26)                                        
 22 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              1:20.35    1:10.20  
                  34.14     1:10.20 (36.06)                                        
 23 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC              1:12.39    1:11.60  
                  34.83     1:11.60 (36.77)                                        
 24 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:11.55    1:11.72  
                  33.71     1:11.72 (38.01)                                        
 25 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC              1:12.77    1:12.10  
                  34.89     1:12.10 (37.21)                                        
 26 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC              1:13.29    1:13.94  
                  34.51     1:13.94 (39.43)                                        
 27 Li, Kevin Z               12 NCAC-NC              1:18.43    1:15.59  
                  34.80     1:15.59 (40.79)                                        
 28 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC              1:14.08    1:16.35  
                  36.09     1:16.35 (40.26)                                        
 29 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              1:13.09    1:17.17  
                  36.91     1:17.17 (40.26)                                        
 30 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              1:20.02    1:18.40  
                  37.01     1:18.40 (41.39)                                        
 31 Wang, Andrew Z            11 NCAC-NC              1:20.86    1:19.36  
                  37.19     1:19.36 (42.17)                                        
 32 He, Ken T                 11 NCAC-NC              1:23.65    1:21.85  
                  41.42     1:21.85 (40.43)                                        
 33 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:30.94    1:22.66  
                  39.51     1:22.66 (43.15)                                        
 34 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:26.08    1:24.54  
                  39.36     1:24.54 (45.18)                                        
 35 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC              1:25.00    1:25.46  
                  41.86     1:25.46 (43.60)                                        
 36 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC              1:23.59    1:27.18  
                  41.18     1:27.18 (46.00)                                        
 37 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC              1:24.71    1:29.88  
                  42.98     1:29.88 (46.90)                                        
 38 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              1:33.97    1:32.09  
                  43.23     1:32.09 (48.86)                                        
 39 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC              1:31.48    1:34.19  
                  45.50     1:34.19 (48.69)                                        
 40 Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC              1:45.17    2:00.71  
                  57.12   2:00.71 (1:03.59)                                        
 41 Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC              2:30.75    2:37.05  
                1:11.91   2:37.05 (1:25.14)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:29.68    2:28.79  
                  33.04     1:11.86 (38.82)     1:49.85 (37.99)     2:28.79 (38.94)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              2:24.57    2:08.70  
                  29.10     1:01.40 (32.30)     1:34.73 (33.33)     2:08.70 (33.97)
  2 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:22.53    2:12.71  
                  30.20     1:05.31 (35.11)     1:39.80 (34.49)     2:12.71 (32.91)
  3 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:24.28  
                  31.60     1:09.65 (38.05)     1:47.24 (37.59)     2:24.28 (37.04)
  4 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:05.66  
                  40.17     1:28.26 (48.09)     2:16.30 (48.04)     3:05.66 (49.36)
 
Event 33  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC                32.32      32.55  
  2 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                32.88      33.55  
  3 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                35.34      34.93  
  4 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC                35.85      35.12  
  5 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC                39.59      35.23  
  6 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                36.91      36.69  
  7 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC                43.42      37.39  
  8 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                38.18      38.04  
  9 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                42.85      40.54  
 10 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                43.85      42.21  
 11 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC                45.74      43.51  
 12 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                44.80      44.86  
 13 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC                52.28      49.97  
 14 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC                54.46      51.90  
 15 Merrigan, Sarah K          9 NCAC-NC                   NT      54.51  
 16 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC                58.78      59.33  
 17 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC              1:01.99    1:02.67  
 -- Appelbaum, Layla N         9 NCAC-NC              1:03.84         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                32.86      31.71  
  2 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                33.06      34.50  
  3 Klein, Daniel R           12 NCAC-NC                33.92      35.66  
  4 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                37.41      36.94  
  5 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC                38.01      37.15  
  6 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC                34.94      37.54  
  7 Lim, Andrew C             11 NCAC-NC                38.19      38.24  
  8 Wang, Andrew Z            11 NCAC-NC                39.96      39.83  
  9 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                44.44      43.64  
 10 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                42.25      43.99  
 -- Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC                56.53         DQ  
 -- Locklear, Devin C          9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tricia C             15 NCAC-NC              1:15.24    1:16.66  
                  36.21     1:16.66 (40.45)                                        
  2 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC              1:17.28    1:17.55  
                  37.22     1:17.55 (40.33)                                        
  3 Ford, Alex N              16 NCAC-NC              1:15.70    1:18.62  
                  37.54     1:18.62 (41.08)                                        
  4 Johns, Morgan J           15 NCAC-NC              1:18.84    1:19.68  
                  37.33     1:19.68 (42.35)                                        
  5 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:23.06    1:20.37  
                  38.16     1:20.37 (42.21)                                        
  6 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              1:19.59    1:20.58  
                  38.07     1:20.58 (42.51)                                        
  7 Merry, Clara H            12 NCAC-NC              1:22.73    1:21.04  
                  38.22     1:21.04 (42.82)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:23.98    1:23.48  
                  38.84     1:23.48 (44.64)                                        
  9 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              1:24.08    1:24.07  
                  39.80     1:24.07 (44.27)                                        
 10 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              1:32.94    1:24.42  
                  40.17     1:24.42 (44.25)                                        
 11 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:23.98    1:25.87  
                  40.71     1:25.87 (45.16)                                        
 12 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:24.96    1:26.39  
                  41.48     1:26.39 (44.91)                                        
 13 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              1:32.27    1:34.54  
                  43.85     1:34.54 (50.69)                                        
 13 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:37.08    1:34.54  
                  45.58     1:34.54 (48.96)                                        
 15 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:39.79    1:40.54  
                  47.58     1:40.54 (52.96)                                        
 16 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:47.28    1:42.30  
                  49.01     1:42.30 (53.29)                                        
 17 Liu, Rachel S             13 NCAC-NC              1:44.87    1:49.13  
                  54.16     1:49.13 (54.97)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:07.69    1:07.08  
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)                                        
  2 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              1:08.48    1:09.87  
                  32.49     1:09.87 (37.38)                                        
  3 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:12.09    1:12.32  
                  34.47     1:12.32 (37.85)                                        
  4 Wohl, David P             14 NCAC-NC              1:14.48    1:16.12  
                  35.78     1:16.12 (40.34)                                        
  5 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              1:13.05    1:16.72  
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
  6 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              1:16.14    1:18.89  
                  38.06     1:18.89 (40.83)                                        
  7 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:25.20    1:22.11  
                  38.83     1:22.11 (43.28)                                        
  8 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              1:36.81    1:25.39  
                  40.88     1:25.39 (44.51)                                        
  9 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              1:36.21    1:33.71  
                  44.44     1:33.71 (49.27)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              1:36.79    1:35.12  
                  45.48     1:35.12 (49.64)                                        
 11 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              1:43.12    1:38.03  
                  46.90     1:38.03 (51.13)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sydney A          14 NCAC-NC              2:12.89    2:11.16  
                  31.33     1:04.27 (32.94)     1:38.04 (33.77)     2:11.16 (33.12)
  2 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:21.81    2:18.91  
                  33.39     1:08.06 (34.67)     1:43.66 (35.60)     2:18.91 (35.25)
  3 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:25.20    2:26.50  
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)     1:49.22 (37.83)     2:26.50 (37.28)
  4 Liu, Emily                15 NCAC-NC              2:23.83    2:26.60  
                  34.06     1:11.59 (37.53)     1:49.44 (37.85)     2:26.60 (37.16)
  5 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:29.57    2:35.87  
                  37.63     1:16.66 (39.03)     1:56.20 (39.54)     2:35.87 (39.67)
  6 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:37.65    2:51.03  
                  39.27     1:22.56 (43.29)     2:06.99 (44.43)     2:51.03 (44.04)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:14.48    2:10.02  
                  31.52     1:04.60 (33.08)     1:37.57 (32.97)     2:10.02 (32.45)
  2 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:20.96    2:18.00  
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)     1:43.23 (35.61)     2:18.00 (34.77)
  3 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              2:17.17    2:23.76  
                  34.32     1:10.44 (36.12)     1:47.32 (36.88)     2:23.76 (36.44)
  4 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:29.17  
                  36.16     1:13.92 (37.76)     1:52.14 (38.22)     2:29.17 (37.03)
  5 Isola, Nicolas A          15 NCAC-NC              2:26.74    2:30.89  
                  35.15     1:13.31 (38.16)     1:52.58 (39.27)     2:30.89 (38.31)
  6 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:31.48    2:31.11  
                  36.22     1:14.27 (38.05)     1:52.90 (38.63)     2:31.11 (38.21)
  7 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              2:28.12    2:32.68  
                  35.98     1:16.17 (40.19)     1:55.52 (39.35)     2:32.68 (37.16)
  8 Hunter, Corbin D          14 NCAC-NC              2:26.09    2:33.40  
                  35.60     1:15.01 (39.41)     1:54.72 (39.71)     2:33.40 (38.68)
  9 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:30.09    2:35.10  
                  36.17     1:16.39 (40.22)   2:35.10 (1:18.71)                    
 10 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              2:34.20    2:35.55  
                  37.18     1:17.15 (39.97)     1:57.22 (40.07)     2:35.55 (38.33)
 11 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              2:36.78    2:36.47  
                  37.29     1:17.00 (39.71)     1:56.89 (39.89)     2:36.47 (39.58)
 
Event 39  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                34.04      33.12  
  2 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC                34.74      34.92  
  3 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                36.36      35.74  
  4 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC                37.05      36.87  
  5 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                41.16      38.92  
  6 Pickrell, Elena L         10 NCAC-NC                41.51      39.53  
  7 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC                40.16      40.14  
  8 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                43.02      41.15  
  9 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                39.57      41.32  
 10 Sherrard, Reagan M        10 NCAC-NC                38.77      41.76  
 11 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                40.65      41.93  
 12 Switzer, Emerson L        11 NCAC-NC                43.83      42.87  
 13 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC                41.27      42.89  
 14 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                43.74      42.98  
 15 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                41.14      43.85  
 16 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                43.21      43.87  
 17 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                44.72      43.95  
 18 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC                43.72      44.43  
 19 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                46.46      44.81  
 20 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC                43.22      45.29  
 21 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC                47.40      46.12  
 22 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                45.09      46.94  
 23 Raghunathan, Anusha M     11 NCAC-NC                48.09      46.95  
 24 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                48.57      47.23  
 25 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC                49.23      49.00  
 26 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC                49.12      50.73  
 27 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC                50.94      51.25  
 -- Brav, Sapir               10 NCAC-NC                59.55         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC                33.91      32.27  
  2 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC                40.62      38.26  
  3 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                35.73      38.37  
  4 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                37.88      38.75  
  5 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                38.52      38.88  
  6 Sugarbaker, Ben J         12 NCAC-NC                37.31      39.05  
  7 Hwang, Connor H           10 NCAC-NC                39.24      39.10  
  8 He, Ken T                 11 NCAC-NC                48.63      39.86  
  9 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC                36.91      40.44  
 10 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                39.53      40.50  
 11 Li, Kevin Z               12 NCAC-NC                44.73      40.92  
 12 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                40.64      41.69  
 13 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC                42.08      43.22  
 14 Wulff, Nolan J            10 NCAC-NC                46.07      44.66  
 15 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                43.88      45.15  
 16 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC                47.09      45.97  
 17 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC                46.67      46.00  
 18 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC                48.94      50.36  
 19 Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC              1:08.82      56.85  
 -- Wang, Andrew Z            11 NCAC-NC                38.88         DQ