Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 07:37 PM
             2017 NC RSA Cupid Cuts Meet - 2/11/2017 to 2/12/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Mona M                14 RSA-NC               2:29.11    2:28.17  
  2 Levin, Lily E             15 RSA-NC               2:24.30    2:29.59  
  3 Rydzewski, Amber E        13 RSA-NC               2:29.41    2:30.83  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Jack R              15 RSA-NC               2:14.27    2:14.72  
  2 Artman, Cole T            11 RSA-NC               2:52.24    2:36.67  
  3 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC                    NT    2:40.17  
 
Event 3  Women 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 33.29      24.02  
  2 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                    NT      24.98  
  3 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC                 35.01      27.76  
 
Event 4  Men 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 18.80      17.87  
  2 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                 22.25      20.15  
  3 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC                 22.92      21.11  
  4 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                 26.17      21.26  
  5 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 26.09      26.22  
 
Event 6  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                 20.53      20.79  
  2 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                 26.39      24.11  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondratick, Morgan H      13 RSA-NC                 58.73      56.78  
  2 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 57.14      57.05  
  3 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC                 59.26      57.14  
  4 Sayman, Emma R            14 RSA-NC                 56.97      57.22  
  5 Honaker, Olivia H         14 RSA-NC                 57.01      57.31  
  5 Overton, Sami A           14 RSA-NC                 58.39      57.31  
  7 Roach, Kiersten L         16 RSA-NC               1:00.28      58.60  
  8 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:01.74      58.87  
  9 Chance, Kristin T         14 RSA-NC                 58.89      58.97  
 10 Bryant, Katherine R       12 RSA-NC               1:02.35      59.38  
 11 Rydzewski, Amber E        13 RSA-NC                 58.71      59.84  
 12 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC                 59.74      59.89  
 13 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:00.41    1:00.15  
 14 Li, Mona M                14 RSA-NC                 58.86    1:00.46  
 15 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               1:02.34    1:01.47  
 16 Alexander, Katharine S    12 RSA-NC               1:00.42    1:01.59  
 17 Farishian, Courtney E     13 RSA-NC               1:01.96    1:01.73  
 18 Overton, Gracie A         12 RSA-NC               1:02.01    1:01.90  
 19 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               1:03.80    1:02.26  
 20 Lickfold, Megan E         11 RSA-NC               1:04.29    1:03.89  
 21 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               1:04.63    1:03.94  
 22 Little, Ashley M          18 RSA-NC               1:02.68    1:04.02  
 23 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:05.74    1:04.04  
 24 Van Tassel, Courtney R    12 RSA-NC               1:05.92    1:04.06  
 25 Long, Sasha E             13 RSA-NC               1:05.60    1:04.07  
 26 Rollins, Olivia K         13 RSA-NC               1:07.31    1:04.46  
 27 Rosenblum, Jade R         15 RSA-NC               1:04.91    1:04.49  
 28 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:05.63    1:04.59  
 29 Aparicio, Analiyah I      12 RSA-NC               1:03.87    1:04.70  
 30 Fiffick, Bella M          13 RSA-NC               1:05.86    1:05.44  
 31 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:07.03    1:05.47  
 32 Malley, Makenna A         14 RSA-NC               1:06.98    1:05.71  
 33 Malley, Delaney L         11 RSA-NC               1:08.65    1:05.81  
 34 Rydzewski, Sami G         11 RSA-NC               1:05.12    1:06.11  
 35 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               1:11.32    1:06.53  
 36 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               1:08.31    1:06.92  
 37 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC               1:10.62    1:07.79  
 38 Polizzi, Audrey R         14 RSA-NC               1:09.94    1:07.89  
 39 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               1:09.52    1:08.59  
 40 Maleski, Mary C           12 RSA-NC               1:11.28    1:08.75  
 41 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC               1:13.51    1:09.59  
 42 Rosenblum, Alice F        10 RSA-NC               1:08.76    1:09.61  
 43 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC               1:09.73    1:09.67  
 44 Moore, Caroline P         11 RSA-NC               1:08.28    1:09.91  
 45 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC               1:09.94    1:10.50  
 46 Truffelman, Brooke I      12 RSA-NC               1:10.39    1:11.41  
 47 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:12.34    1:12.59  
 48 Lu, Angelina Z             8 RSA-NC               1:15.88    1:12.87  
 49 Farishian, Emma M         11 RSA-NC               1:13.56    1:12.88  
 50 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  10 RSA-NC               1:18.49    1:12.93  
 51 Raynor, Scarlett A        10 RSA-NC               1:12.62    1:13.09  
 52 Hegeman, Reilley E        11 RSA-NC               1:12.57    1:13.24  
 53 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               1:08.60    1:14.44  
 54 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC               1:21.92    1:20.31  
 55 Schoenagel, Lauren E       8 RSA-NC               1:22.90    1:21.44  
 56 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:24.75    1:22.10  
 57 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC               1:30.37    1:28.11  
 58 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:29.25  
 59 McKeithan, Alison G       11 RSA-NC               2:02.43    1:42.93  
 60 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:51.21    1:47.25  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Luke W            18 RSA-NC                 52.48      51.36  
  2 Rendon, Kolby A           15 RSA-NC                 52.45      51.40  
  3 Ubinger, Kennedy R        16 RSA-NC                 54.22      53.19  
  4 Martinez, Roman D         14 RSA-NC                 54.00      54.25  
  5 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC                 57.44      55.26  
  6 Davenport, Miller M       14 RSA-NC                 57.18      56.84  
  7 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:01.57    1:00.47  
  8 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC               1:01.13    1:01.46  
  9 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:03.09    1:02.87  
 10 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               1:09.26    1:03.93  
 11 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               1:06.21    1:04.07  
 12 Aparicio, Emilio          11 RSA-NC               1:03.22    1:05.26  
 13 Langebeck, Evan M         13 RSA-NC               1:09.12    1:07.43  
 14 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               1:10.21    1:09.36  
 15 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:13.34  
 16 Rustay, Andrew C          12 RSA-NC               1:26.44    1:14.59  
 17 Levin, Adam M             10 RSA-NC               1:17.63    1:15.67  
 18 Trexler, Grant M           8 RSA-NC               1:20.70    1:19.35  
 19 Winslow, William C        11 RSA-NC               1:20.00    1:20.69  
 20 Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC               1:21.43    1:23.92  
 21 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC               1:22.48    1:25.03  
 22 White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:28.68  
 23 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:41.68  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 37.50      36.43  
  2 Liang, Kayla S            12 RSA-NC                 38.35      37.07  
  3 Ahart, Savannah K         12 RSA-NC                 37.90      37.47  
  4 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC                 37.78      38.65  
  5 Malley, Delaney L         11 RSA-NC                 39.71      39.96  
  6 Raynor, Scarlett A        10 RSA-NC                 40.92      41.21  
  7 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 40.59      41.25  
  8 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC                 40.88      41.71  
  9 Maleski, Mary C           12 RSA-NC                 42.38      42.26  
 10 Bryant, Hayley M          10 RSA-NC                 44.66      42.37  
 11 Hegeman, Reilley E        11 RSA-NC                 43.29      42.91  
 12 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC                 44.88      43.52  
 13 Moore, Caroline P         11 RSA-NC                 41.97      43.54  
 14 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                 47.47      43.63  
 15 Lickfold, Katelyn D        9 RSA-NC                 44.87      43.93  
 16 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC                    NT      44.09  
 17 Andrews, Stella E         10 RSA-NC                 43.15      44.36  
 18 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC                 42.63      45.05  
 19 Schoenagel, Lauren E       8 RSA-NC                 47.42      47.04  
 20 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  12 RSA-NC                 49.37      47.06  
 21 Davenport, Addison C      10 RSA-NC                 49.18      47.23  
 22 Luca, Lauren B            12 RSA-NC                 47.00      47.60  
 23 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 49.72      48.50  
 24 Pereira, Grace E           8 RSA-NC                 50.02      48.91  
 25 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC                 45.21      49.45  
 26 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC                 56.81      54.40  
 27 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 54.44      55.56  
 28 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A   9 RSA-NC               1:01.26      55.87  
 29 McKeithan, Alison G       11 RSA-NC               1:03.73      56.20  
 30 Humphrey, Persephone R    11 RSA-NC               1:02.54      57.59  
 31 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                    NT    1:05.54  
 32 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC               1:17.30    1:14.15  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC                 38.05      37.38  
  2 Artman, Cole T            11 RSA-NC                 39.86      38.90  
  3 Fullbright, Henry L       11 RSA-NC                 39.79      39.74  
  4 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC                 40.79      39.84  
  5 Rustay, Andrew C          12 RSA-NC                 43.74      41.02  
  6 March, Jackson C           9 RSA-NC                 44.38      41.47  
  7 Honaker, Matthew J        10 RSA-NC                 43.51      42.88  
  8 Lisi, Ian A               11 RSA-NC                 40.83      43.76  
  9 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 49.27      46.27  
 10 Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC                 46.20      47.45  
 11 Trexler, Grant M           8 RSA-NC                 51.73      50.57  
 12 Winslow, William C        11 RSA-NC                 50.98      52.24  
 13 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:02.90  
 14 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC               1:16.54    1:07.45  
 -- White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Sami A           14 RSA-NC               2:41.31    2:38.00  
  2 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC               2:39.69    2:42.91  
  3 Zhang, Noel Y             14 RSA-NC               2:44.05    2:47.87  
  4 Levin, Lily E             15 RSA-NC               2:41.83    2:49.34  
  5 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC               2:59.05    2:52.03  
  6 Overton, Gracie A         12 RSA-NC               2:53.68    2:53.44  
  7 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC               3:04.06    2:53.75  
  8 Malley, Makenna A         14 RSA-NC               2:56.17    2:55.22  
  9 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               3:01.50    2:55.56  
 10 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               3:03.41    2:55.86  
 11 Fiffick, Bella M          13 RSA-NC               2:55.63    2:58.43  
 12 Ahart, Savannah K         12 RSA-NC               3:15.57    2:59.96  
 13 Farishian, Courtney E     13 RSA-NC               3:06.19    3:03.17  
 14 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               3:03.80    3:04.36  
 15 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               3:11.81    3:07.20  
 16 Hegeman, Reilley E        11 RSA-NC               3:29.61    3:13.67  
 17 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               3:22.03    3:33.49  
 -- Polizzi, Audrey R         14 RSA-NC               3:23.12         DQ  
 -- Chance, Kristin T         14 RSA-NC               2:43.63        DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joe               13 RSA-NC               2:34.55    2:28.25  
  2 Horman, Elijah J          13 RSA-NC               2:34.22    2:29.45  
  3 Martinez, Roman D         14 RSA-NC               2:34.00    2:31.19  
  4 Langebeck, Evan M         13 RSA-NC                    NT    3:20.07  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Katherine R       12 RSA-NC               1:13.42    1:10.20  
  2 Alexander, Katharine S    12 RSA-NC               1:10.29    1:10.75  
  3 Overton, Gracie A         12 RSA-NC               1:11.99    1:10.91  
  4 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:14.95    1:14.51  
  5 Liang, Kayla S            12 RSA-NC               1:14.57    1:15.11  
  6 Aparicio, Analiyah I      12 RSA-NC               1:13.62    1:15.59  
  7 Van Tassel, Courtney R    12 RSA-NC               1:17.98    1:15.91  
  8 Rydzewski, Sami G         11 RSA-NC               1:16.21    1:16.37  
  9 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               1:20.84    1:18.15  
 10 Maleski, Mary C           12 RSA-NC               1:23.77    1:18.54  
 11 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC               1:24.79    1:18.67  
 12 Malley, Delaney L         11 RSA-NC               1:19.32    1:19.48  
 13 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC               1:18.63    1:19.62  
 14 Rosenblum, Alice F        10 RSA-NC               1:22.09    1:20.63  
 15 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:22.98    1:21.25  
 16 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  10 RSA-NC               1:20.72    1:21.49  
 17 Truffelman, Brooke I      12 RSA-NC               1:24.91    1:23.49  
 18 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC               1:24.84    1:23.88  
 19 Lu, Angelina Z             8 RSA-NC               1:24.74    1:24.14  
 20 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               1:21.36    1:24.78  
 21 Farishian, Emma M         11 RSA-NC               1:24.47    1:25.11  
 22 Raynor, Scarlett A        10 RSA-NC               1:26.60    1:25.13  
 23 Andrews, Stella E         10 RSA-NC               1:26.69    1:26.50  
 24 Lickfold, Katelyn D        9 RSA-NC               1:27.42    1:26.69  
 25 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:27.65  
 26 Luca, Lauren B            12 RSA-NC               1:29.63    1:31.72  
 27 Davenport, Addison C      10 RSA-NC               1:36.85    1:32.55  
 28 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:40.87    1:36.40  
 29 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC               1:38.40    1:37.62  
 30 Humphrey, Persephone R    11 RSA-NC               1:42.23    1:42.22  
 31 Pereira, Grace E           8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:42.27  
 32 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC               1:49.69    1:49.47  
 33 McKeithan, Alison G       11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:58.43  
 34 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               2:01.69    2:00.70  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aparicio, Emilio          11 RSA-NC               1:12.40    1:11.71  
  2 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC               1:13.66    1:12.74  
  3 Artman, Cole T            11 RSA-NC               1:19.24    1:14.70  
  4 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               1:23.17    1:17.49  
  5 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               1:21.19    1:22.91  
  6 Lisi, Ian A               11 RSA-NC               1:19.28    1:23.01  
  7 Fullbright, Henry L       11 RSA-NC               1:21.79    1:23.86  
  8 Honaker, Matthew J        10 RSA-NC               1:25.96    1:24.88  
  9 Rustay, Andrew C          12 RSA-NC               1:24.06    1:26.53  
 10 Levin, Adam M             10 RSA-NC               1:31.28    1:29.93  
 11 Trexler, Grant M           8 RSA-NC               1:33.64    1:34.54  
 12 Winslow, William C        11 RSA-NC               1:45.73    1:35.00  
 13 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC               1:45.75    1:40.78  
 -- Honnold, Owen J           10 RSA-NC               1:33.48         DQ  
 -- Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               2:22.82         DQ  
 -- White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               1:15.31         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 23.07      21.00  
  2 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                 26.42      24.20  
  3 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC                 26.60      24.61  
  4 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 31.95      31.23  
  5 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                 40.43      31.44  
 
Event 16  Men 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                 30.46      26.93  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honaker, Olivia H         14 RSA-NC               1:03.18    1:03.17  
  2 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:05.86    1:03.18  
  3 Kondratick, Morgan H      13 RSA-NC               1:06.11    1:03.64  
  4 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC               1:05.33    1:04.72  
  5 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:06.49    1:04.86  
  6 Zhang, Noel Y             14 RSA-NC               1:08.71    1:05.91  
  7 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC               1:06.29    1:06.94  
  8 Sayman, Emma R            14 RSA-NC               1:06.92    1:06.95  
  9 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               1:09.77    1:09.54  
 10 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC               1:11.77    1:09.65  
 11 Farishian, Courtney E     13 RSA-NC               1:10.73    1:10.34  
 12 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:08.80    1:11.38  
 13 Lickfold, Megan E         11 RSA-NC               1:15.70    1:12.71  
 14 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:13.17    1:13.74  
 15 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               1:13.41    1:13.75  
 16 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC               1:11.82    1:14.20  
 17 Long, Sasha E             13 RSA-NC               1:15.63    1:14.30  
 18 Van Tassel, Courtney R    12 RSA-NC               1:15.01    1:14.36  
 19 Alexander, Katharine S    12 RSA-NC               1:09.90    1:15.16  
 20 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:20.56    1:15.73  
 21 Rosenblum, Jade R         15 RSA-NC               1:14.01    1:15.97  
 22 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               1:15.41    1:16.33  
 23 Little, Ashley M          18 RSA-NC               1:08.95    1:16.44  
 24 Malley, Makenna A         14 RSA-NC               1:17.67    1:16.65  
 25 Rollins, Olivia K         13 RSA-NC               1:19.11    1:16.79  
 26 Rydzewski, Sami G         11 RSA-NC               1:14.06    1:16.83  
 27 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               1:14.99    1:17.12  
 28 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:19.07    1:17.25  
 29 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               1:18.05    1:19.06  
 30 Bryant, Hayley M          10 RSA-NC               1:23.74    1:19.76  
 31 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:19.79    1:20.34  
 32 Truffelman, Brooke I      12 RSA-NC               1:20.62    1:20.97  
 33 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:23.54    1:23.07  
 34 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  10 RSA-NC               1:18.10    1:23.53  
 35 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               1:26.49    1:23.54  
 36 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC               1:28.80    1:24.81  
 37 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:25.17  
 38 Lu, Angelina Z             8 RSA-NC               1:28.20    1:25.39  
 39 Farishian, Emma M         11 RSA-NC               1:23.92    1:25.70  
 40 Lickfold, Katelyn D        9 RSA-NC               1:27.06    1:26.74  
 41 Andrews, Stella E         10 RSA-NC               1:28.79    1:27.01  
 42 Schoenagel, Lauren E       8 RSA-NC               1:28.41    1:29.42  
 43 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:32.35  
 44 Humphrey, Persephone R    11 RSA-NC               1:28.66    1:33.05  
 45 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC               1:43.28    1:38.03  
 -- Liang, Kayla S            12 RSA-NC               1:22.59         DQ  
 -- Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC               1:15.55         DQ  
 -- Polizzi, Audrey R         14 RSA-NC               1:21.22         DQ  
 -- Moore, Caroline P         11 RSA-NC               1:26.85         DQ  
 -- Luca, Lauren B            12 RSA-NC               1:26.23         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubinger, Kennedy R        16 RSA-NC               1:00.51      59.00  
  2 Ockert, Coby A            14 RSA-NC               1:00.82      59.24  
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               1:06.82    1:04.14  
  4 Martinez, Roman D         14 RSA-NC               1:03.33    1:05.43  
  5 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:10.21    1:10.75  
  6 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC               1:15.49    1:12.31  
  7 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:14.05    1:16.54  
  8 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               1:17.31    1:19.18  
  9 March, Jackson C           9 RSA-NC               1:25.36    1:19.77  
 10 Langebeck, Evan M         13 RSA-NC                    NT    1:23.60  
 11 Fullbright, Henry L       11 RSA-NC               1:23.61    1:26.27  
 12 Levin, Adam M             10 RSA-NC               1:28.88    1:30.56  
 13 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:33.56  
 -- Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC               1:39.22         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Sami A           14 RSA-NC              11:38.34   11:24.09  
  2 Rydzewski, Amber E        13 RSA-NC              11:45.78   11:54.04  
  3 Levin, Lily E             15 RSA-NC              12:02.93   11:59.35  
  4 Banks, Madie A            13 RSA-NC              12:10.53   12:09.40  
  5 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC              13:01.45   12:36.47  
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubinger, Kennedy R        16 RSA-NC              10:46.41   10:31.92  
  2 Todd, Jack R              15 RSA-NC                    NT   10:45.45  
  3 Davenport, Miller M       14 RSA-NC              11:16.52   10:53.75  
  4 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC              11:36.73   10:59.59  
  5 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC                    NT   12:26.94  
 
Event 23  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustka, Emily C           15 RSA-NC              19:05.40   19:06.71  
  2 Long, Sasha E             13 RSA-NC              22:07.69   21:36.63  
 
Event 24  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Jack R              15 RSA-NC              18:09.00   18:00.39  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC               1:04.38    1:03.37  
  2 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC               1:05.35    1:04.93  
  3 Li, Mona M                14 RSA-NC               1:05.93    1:04.94  
  4 Rydzewski, Amber E        13 RSA-NC               1:05.42    1:05.61  
  5 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC               1:09.45    1:06.17  
  6 Levin, Lily E             15 RSA-NC               1:05.08    1:08.43  
  7 Lickfold, Megan E         11 RSA-NC               1:13.61    1:11.67  
  8 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               1:12.67    1:12.24  
  9 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC               1:19.04    1:14.68  
 10 Rydzewski, Sami G         11 RSA-NC               1:17.50    1:15.32  
 11 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC                    NT    1:16.11  
 12 Maleski, Mary C           12 RSA-NC               1:21.01    1:17.00  
 12 Farishian, Courtney E     13 RSA-NC               1:19.47    1:17.00  
 14 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC               1:22.45    1:17.56  
 15 Rollins, Olivia K         13 RSA-NC               1:24.70    1:19.14  
 16 Rosenblum, Alice F        10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:21.60  
 17 Lindquist, Vitoria L      14 RSA-NC               1:20.06    1:22.08  
 18 Lu, Angelina Z             8 RSA-NC               1:28.03    1:30.08  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joe               13 RSA-NC                 56.59      56.32  
  2 Curran, Garrett T         14 RSA-NC               1:02.46    1:01.12  
  3 Martinez, Roman D         14 RSA-NC               1:07.53    1:02.32  
  4 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               1:12.49    1:10.38  
  5 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:18.30    1:15.62  
  6 Aparicio, Emilio          11 RSA-NC               1:15.81    1:20.17  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Katherine R       12 RSA-NC                 31.38      29.61  
  2 Rydzewski, Sami G         11 RSA-NC                 32.77      33.19  
  3 Maleski, Mary C           12 RSA-NC                 34.40      33.29  
  4 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 36.35      35.27  
  5 Bryant, Hayley M          10 RSA-NC                 37.81      35.29  
  6 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC                 36.78      35.38  
  7 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC                 36.04      35.48  
  8 Wooten, Hannah P           9 RSA-NC                 36.19      35.79  
  9 Lu, Angelina Z             8 RSA-NC                 36.23      36.23  
 10 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  10 RSA-NC                 39.59      37.27  
 11 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 38.47      37.60  
 12 Farishian, Emma M         11 RSA-NC                 38.53      37.96  
 13 Moore, Caroline P         11 RSA-NC                 39.75      38.39  
 14 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 40.86      39.31  
 15 Hegeman, Reilley E        11 RSA-NC                 40.94      39.48  
 16 Luca, Lauren B            12 RSA-NC                 42.02      41.78  
 17 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC                 42.45      42.25  
 18 Richards, Nora M          10 RSA-NC                 45.67      42.84  
 19 Schoenagel, Lauren E       8 RSA-NC                 42.06      43.46  
 20 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC                    NT      46.13  
 21 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                 50.83      47.02  
 22 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 48.92      48.43  
 23 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 52.96      51.37  
 -- Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Alanna R         12 RSA-NC                 52.16         DQ  
 -- McFeaters, Brooklyn A      6 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC                 31.74      30.68  
  2 Artman, Cole T            11 RSA-NC                 33.45      32.47  
  3 March, Jackson C           9 RSA-NC                 36.99      34.46  
  4 Lisi, Ian A               11 RSA-NC                 34.23      34.61  
  5 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC                 41.07      35.19  
  6 Levin, Adam M             10 RSA-NC                 38.22      37.07  
  7 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 37.39      37.99  
  8 Honaker, Matthew J        10 RSA-NC                 38.78      38.43  
  9 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                    NT      39.66  
 10 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 44.75      42.46  
 11 Trexler, Grant M           8 RSA-NC                 49.44      44.23  
 12 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC                 44.61      45.21  
 13 Robinson, Caleb F         11 RSA-NC                    NT      47.92  
 -- White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:04.75    2:06.58  
  2 Roach, Kiersten L         16 RSA-NC               2:12.75    2:08.33  
  3 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               2:23.40    2:11.17  
  4 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               2:18.21    2:11.66  
  5 Li, Mona M                14 RSA-NC               2:08.43    2:12.15  
  6 Montanus, Abby M          14 RSA-NC               2:09.00    2:13.29  
  7 Farishian, Courtney E     13 RSA-NC               2:15.54    2:14.08  
  8 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               2:16.94    2:15.57  
  9 Bunger, Valerie R         10 RSA-NC               2:43.70    2:21.44  
 10 Rosenblum, Jade R         15 RSA-NC               2:27.55    2:22.91  
 11 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               2:26.36    2:25.27  
 12 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                    NT    2:28.51  
 13 Rosenblum, Alice F        10 RSA-NC               2:30.55    2:30.37  
 14 Hegeman, Reilley E        11 RSA-NC               2:34.61    2:35.12  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubinger, Kennedy R        16 RSA-NC               1:56.12    1:54.39  
  2 O'Dell, Luke W            18 RSA-NC               1:55.38    1:54.61  
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               2:06.47    2:00.10  
  4 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               2:16.21    2:17.36  
  5 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               2:20.85    2:19.43  
  6 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               2:32.16    2:25.89  
  7 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC                    NT    2:25.93  
  8 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               2:27.78    2:26.84  
  9 Langebeck, Evan M         13 RSA-NC                    NT    2:38.95  
 10 Levin, Adam M             10 RSA-NC               3:01.98    2:51.15  
 11 Winslow, William C        11 RSA-NC                    NT    3:00.53  
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ana L            15 RSA-NC                 26.53      25.89  
  2 Kondratick, Morgan H      13 RSA-NC                 27.57      26.11  
  3 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC                    NT      26.33  
  4 Honaker, Olivia H         14 RSA-NC                 26.55      26.43  
  5 Overton, Sami A           14 RSA-NC                 26.87      26.53  
  5 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 26.46      26.53  
  7 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC                 26.84      26.59  
  8 Chance, Kristin T         14 RSA-NC                 27.40      26.65  
  9 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC                 27.10      26.77  
 10 Bryant, Katherine R       12 RSA-NC                 28.20      27.27  
 11 Rydzewski, Amber E        13 RSA-NC                 27.31      27.33  
 12 Montanus, Abby M          14 RSA-NC                 28.40      27.58  
 13 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC                 28.64      27.95  
 14 Alexander, Katharine S    12 RSA-NC                 27.90      28.18  
 15 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC                    NT      28.29  
 16 Overton, Gracie A         12 RSA-NC                 28.22      28.33  
 17 Fiffick, Bella M          13 RSA-NC                 29.90      28.49  
 18 Lickfold, Megan E         11 RSA-NC                 29.20      28.98  
 19 Rosenblum, Jade R         15 RSA-NC                 29.70      29.19  
 20 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC                 30.26      29.31  
 21 Van Tassel, Courtney R    12 RSA-NC                 30.19      29.66  
 22 Malley, Makenna A         14 RSA-NC                 30.13      29.85  
 23 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC                 29.17      29.89  
 24 Long, Sasha E             13 RSA-NC                 29.65      29.97  
 25 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC                 30.76      30.01  
 26 Rollins, Olivia K         13 RSA-NC                 30.09      30.02  
 27 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC                 31.79      30.21  
 28 Bryant, Hayley M          10 RSA-NC                 30.96      30.58  
 28 Maleski, Mary C           12 RSA-NC                 30.77      30.58  
 30 Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC                 32.13      30.75  
 31 Malley, Delaney L         11 RSA-NC                 31.31      30.93  
 32 Rydzewski, Sami G         11 RSA-NC                 30.15      30.98  
 33 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC                 30.87      31.22  
 34 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC                 31.34      31.32  
 35 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  10 RSA-NC                 31.71      31.79  
 36 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 32.45      32.15  
 37 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                 34.22      32.37  
 38 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC                 32.60      32.48  
 39 Farishian, Emma M         11 RSA-NC                 31.99      32.57  
 40 Lickfold, Katelyn D        9 RSA-NC                 35.18      33.59  
 41 Raynor, Scarlett A        10 RSA-NC                 39.63      33.64  
 42 Andrews, Stella E         10 RSA-NC                 33.64      33.88  
 43 Hegeman, Reilley E        11 RSA-NC                 34.11      34.65  
 44 Davenport, Addison C      10 RSA-NC                 36.50      35.21  
 45 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC                 36.40      35.38  
 46 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC                 35.92      35.41  
 47 Luca, Lauren B            12 RSA-NC                 34.89      35.89  
 48 Schoenagel, Lauren E       8 RSA-NC                 36.85      36.26  
 49 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 36.00      36.36  
 50 Smith, Lauren C           11 RSA-NC                 37.12      36.71  
 51 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  12 RSA-NC                 40.04      37.06  
 52 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC                 36.66      37.17  
 53 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC                 47.27      38.62  
 54 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC                 40.41      39.02  
 55 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 39.83      39.67  
 56 Pereira, Grace E           8 RSA-NC                 38.70      39.87  
 57 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                 45.07      39.90  
 58 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 41.11      41.18  
 59 Johnson, Alanna R         12 RSA-NC                 43.40      42.43  
 60 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A   9 RSA-NC                 41.56      42.85  
 61 Krishak, Pulak            10 RSA-NC                 48.39      42.96  
 62 McKeithan, Alison G       11 RSA-NC                 44.75      43.19  
 63 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 43.93      43.70  
 64 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 44.00      43.84  
 65 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                 48.61      45.30  
 66 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 53.66      49.46  
 67 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      6 RSA-NC                    NT      49.71  
 68 Amisano, Mattie O          7 RSA-NC                 59.53      54.81  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Luke W            18 RSA-NC                 23.93      23.11  
  2 Ockert, Coby A            14 RSA-NC                 23.56      23.13  
  3 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC                 28.69      27.98  
  4 Aparicio, Emilio          11 RSA-NC                 28.00      28.21  
  5 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC                 29.12      28.70  
  6 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC                 30.30      30.10  
  7 Artman, Cole T            11 RSA-NC                 31.21      30.16  
  8 Malone, Sam M             10 RSA-NC                 34.85      32.44  
  9 Fullbright, Henry L       11 RSA-NC                 31.86      32.64  
 10 Lisi, Ian A               11 RSA-NC                 32.46      33.34  
 11 Honaker, Matthew J        10 RSA-NC                 33.03      33.38  
 12 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 35.17      33.44  
 13 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                    NT      33.71  
 14 Levin, Adam M             10 RSA-NC                 34.70      34.83  
 15 Trexler, Grant M           8 RSA-NC                 35.11      34.96  
 16 Winslow, William C        11 RSA-NC                 35.83      35.36  
 17 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 34.71      36.63  
 18 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC                 36.81      38.31  
 19 Robinson, Caleb F         11 RSA-NC                    NT      39.43  
 20 Williams, Casey P          8 RSA-NC                 43.48      42.02  
 21 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                 51.55      49.16  
 22 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                 50.51      54.70  
 
Event 33  Women 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 24.63      23.62  
  2 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 34.95      27.57  
  3 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                 42.68      30.16  
  4 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 30.78      30.77  
  5 McFeaters, Brooklyn A      6 RSA-NC                    NT      31.01  
 
Event 34  Men 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Casey P          8 RSA-NC                 29.51      25.68  
 -- Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC               1:13.29    1:10.30  
  2 Grimsrud, Lauren N        13 RSA-NC               1:16.72    1:15.79  
  3 Overton, Sami A           14 RSA-NC               1:14.85    1:15.99  
  4 Zhang, Noel Y             14 RSA-NC               1:17.24    1:16.86  
  5 Helmlinger, Felicia Z     15 RSA-NC               1:17.35    1:17.90  
  6 Liang, Kayla S            12 RSA-NC               1:18.77    1:18.26  
  7 Levin, Lily E             15 RSA-NC               1:16.95    1:19.88  
  8 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               1:21.68    1:19.89  
  9 Overton, Gracie A         12 RSA-NC               1:20.58    1:20.60  
 10 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:18.34    1:21.09  
 11 Ahart, Savannah K         12 RSA-NC               1:21.82    1:22.32  
 12 Fiffick, Bella M          13 RSA-NC               1:18.47    1:22.50  
 13 Malley, Makenna A         14 RSA-NC               1:24.59    1:22.96  
 14 Aparicio, Analiyah I      12 RSA-NC               1:24.11    1:24.28  
 15 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC               1:22.45    1:24.54  
 16 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:22.39    1:25.64  
 17 Malley, Delaney L         11 RSA-NC               1:25.37    1:26.35  
 18 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC               1:27.38    1:27.41  
 19 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:32.23    1:28.33  
 20 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:32.33    1:29.99  
 21 Moore, Caroline P         11 RSA-NC               1:43.16    1:30.71  
 22 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               1:28.34    1:31.30  
 23 Raynor, Scarlett A        10 RSA-NC               1:29.20    1:31.77  
 24 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC               1:50.13    1:33.81  
 25 Bryant, Hayley M          10 RSA-NC               1:34.44    1:35.85  
 26 Lickfold, Katelyn D        9 RSA-NC               1:47.01    1:36.30  
 27 Andrews, Stella E         10 RSA-NC               1:37.97    1:37.11  
 28 Lu, Angelina Z             8 RSA-NC               1:47.17    1:38.21  
 29 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:38.48  
 30 Schoenagel, Lauren E       8 RSA-NC               1:41.85    1:39.81  
 31 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               1:36.68    1:40.65  
 32 Davenport, Addison C      10 RSA-NC               1:45.59    1:44.72  
 33 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:57.61    1:48.02  
 34 Luca, Lauren B            12 RSA-NC               1:45.17    1:48.26  
 35 Richards, Nora M          10 RSA-NC               1:51.77    1:50.51  
 36 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC               1:55.81    1:54.13  
 37 McKeithan, Alison G       11 RSA-NC               2:28.14    2:19.96  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunger, Joe               13 RSA-NC               1:10.66    1:08.65  
  2 Horman, Elijah J          13 RSA-NC               1:10.55    1:09.89  
  3 Davenport, Miller M       14 RSA-NC               1:13.41    1:11.28  
  4 Aparicio, Emilio          11 RSA-NC               1:20.00    1:21.58  
  5 Kempf, Mason G            11 RSA-NC               1:30.39    1:28.83  
  6 Langebeck, Evan M         13 RSA-NC               1:32.56    1:29.08  
  7 Lisi, Ian A               11 RSA-NC               1:28.05    1:29.71  
  8 March, Jackson C           9 RSA-NC               1:40.70    1:36.09  
  9 Malone, Sam M             10 RSA-NC               1:40.41    1:37.74  
 10 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC               1:44.73    1:44.93  
 11 Winslow, William C        11 RSA-NC               1:54.83    1:52.81  
 -- Fullbright, Henry L       11 RSA-NC               1:32.79         DQ  
 -- Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC               1:22.86         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC               2:21.45    2:17.77  
  2 Ueland, Hannah E          17 RSA-NC               2:20.01    2:18.20  
  3 Kondratick, Morgan H      13 RSA-NC               2:20.97    2:19.46  
  4 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC               2:27.84    2:27.18  
  5 Sayman, Emma R            14 RSA-NC               2:27.33    2:28.17  
  6 Montanus, Abby M          14 RSA-NC               2:33.87    2:34.30  
  7 Farishian, Courtney E     13 RSA-NC               2:35.57    2:34.89  
  8 Link, Madison G           15 RSA-NC               2:39.48    2:35.80  
  9 Van Tassel, Courtney R    12 RSA-NC               2:50.55    2:39.07  
 10 Starbuck, Erin M          12 RSA-NC               2:44.54    2:39.91  
 11 Long, Sasha E             13 RSA-NC               2:40.88    2:40.77  
 12 Fiffick, Bella M          13 RSA-NC               2:48.62    2:47.83  
 13 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:50.72    2:50.42  
 14 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC               2:57.72    2:57.71  
 15 Lindquist, Vitoria L      14 RSA-NC               2:51.18    2:58.94  
 -- Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Roman D         14 RSA-NC               2:13.74    2:15.55  
  2 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               2:44.44    2:41.06  
  3 Langebeck, Evan M         13 RSA-NC               3:00.90    2:55.31  
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondratick, Morgan H      13 RSA-NC               2:21.39    2:17.71  
  2 Honaker, Olivia H         14 RSA-NC               2:16.92    2:19.61  
  3 Zhang, Noel Y             14 RSA-NC               2:26.77    2:22.71  
  4 Groce, April M            13 RSA-NC                    NT    2:28.15  
  5 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               2:35.67    2:33.56  
  6 Riley, Erin N             11 RSA-NC               2:55.85    2:40.59  
  7 Malley, Makenna A         14 RSA-NC               2:51.18    2:40.66  
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubinger, Kennedy R        16 RSA-NC               2:11.73    2:06.62  
  2 Ockert, Coby A            14 RSA-NC               2:16.77    2:06.84  
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC               2:22.06    2:15.62  
  4 Martinez, Roman D         14 RSA-NC               2:17.58    2:17.75  
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Katherine R       12 RSA-NC                 31.56      31.29  
  2 Chan, Chloe G             12 RSA-NC                 31.76      32.34  
  3 Alexander, Katharine S    12 RSA-NC                 32.32      32.87  
  4 Overton, Gracie A         12 RSA-NC                 33.41      33.91  
  5 Pegram, Ellie C           12 RSA-NC                 35.80      35.34  
  6 Van Tassel, Courtney R    12 RSA-NC                 35.31      35.47  
  7 Williams, Natalie A       11 RSA-NC                 36.72      35.57  
  8 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 36.33      35.66  
  9 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 38.06      36.69  
 10 Liang, Kayla S            12 RSA-NC                 37.16      37.12  
 11 Williams, Elena C         11 RSA-NC                 38.68      37.44  
 12 Moore, Caroline P         11 RSA-NC                 37.33      37.51  
 13 Malley, Delaney L         11 RSA-NC                 37.78      37.81  
 14 Farishian, Emma M         11 RSA-NC                 39.28      38.27  
 15 Marriott, Camilla Anne A  10 RSA-NC                 36.61      38.42  
 16 Nichols, Cassandra L      10 RSA-NC                 36.65      39.12  
 17 Rendon, Kalle B            9 RSA-NC                 39.66      39.30  
 18 Lickfold, Katelyn D        9 RSA-NC                 43.65      39.92  
 19 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                 41.88      39.95  
 20 Andrews, Stella E         10 RSA-NC                 40.07      40.64  
 21 Richards, Nora M          10 RSA-NC                 43.81      41.75  
 22 Raynor, Scarlett A        10 RSA-NC                 40.56      42.09  
 23 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 43.46      42.55  
 24 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC                 45.14      44.77  
 25 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC                 48.34      46.70  
 26 Smith, Lauren C           11 RSA-NC                 45.50      48.01  
 27 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                 51.87      48.55  
 28 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 48.96      49.84  
 29 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                 50.47      50.73  
 30 McKeithan, Alison G       11 RSA-NC                 52.72      52.21  
 31 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 48.21      52.54  
 32 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                 53.87      56.11  
 33 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:00.10      58.74  
 34 Amisano, Mattie O          7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:19.07  
 -- Lickfold, Megan E         11 RSA-NC                 35.86         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Alanna R         12 RSA-NC                 54.63         DQ  
 -- Krishak, Pulak            10 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Grant, Lindsay E          10 RSA-NC                 39.02         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 55.09         DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tate D          12 RSA-NC                 33.99      32.84  
  2 Schoenagel, Matthew R     11 RSA-NC                 35.00      34.21  
  3 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC                 36.90      35.79  
  4 March, Jackson C           9 RSA-NC                 37.32      38.03  
  5 Honaker, Matthew J        10 RSA-NC                 38.61      39.47  
  6 Malone, Sam M             10 RSA-NC                 40.12      40.27  
  7 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                    NT      41.40  
  8 Fullbright, Henry L       11 RSA-NC                 38.83      41.46  
  9 Trexler, Grant M           8 RSA-NC                 42.83      42.31  
 10 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC                 44.74      43.69  
 11 Robinson, Caleb F         11 RSA-NC                    NT      43.74  
 12 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 43.20      44.59  
 13 Williams, Casey P          8 RSA-NC                 48.69      46.59  
 14 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                 59.49    1:01.08  
 15 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC               1:00.61    1:07.62  
 -- White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                 47.20         DQ  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'F'                   NT    1:55.23  
     1) Chance, Kristin T 14            2) Shen, Katie L 11               
     3) Lickfold, Megan E 11            4) Lorenz, Mary P 13              
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'                   NT    2:00.47  
     1) Helmlinger, Felicia Z 15        2) Malley, Makenna A 14           
     3) Link, Madison G 15              4) Rosenblum, Jade R 15           
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'                   NT    2:02.62  
     1) Kondratick, Morgan H 13         2) Grant, Lindsay E 10            
     3) Marriott, Camilla Anne A 10     4) Vestal, Chloe E 11             
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'D'                   NT    2:06.91  
     1) Holland, Mimi 14                2) Rendon, Kalle B 9              
     3) Lickfold, Katelyn D 9           4) Andrews, Stella E 10           
  5 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'                   NT    2:23.41  
     1) Overton, Gracie A 12            2) Holgate, Emma S 12             
     3) McKeithan, Alison G 11          4) Luca, Lauren B 12              
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'G'                   NT    2:30.01  
     1) Overton, Sami A 14              2) Schoenagel, Lauren E 8         
     3) Rydzewski, Sami G 11            4) Horman, Emily G 9              
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'E'                   NT         DQ  
     1) Honaker, Olivia H 14            2) Holloway, Blythe M 11          
     3) Rydzewski, Amber E 13           4) Raynor, Scarlett A 10          
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'                   NT    2:01.36  
     1) O'Dell, Luke W 18               2) Ockert, Coby A 14              
     3) Lynch, Ryan T 14                4) Robinson, Caleb F 11           
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'C'                   NT    2:12.21  
     1) Malone, Sam M 10                2) Levin, Adam M 10               
     3) March, Jackson C 9              4) Honaker, Matthew J 10          
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'                   NT    2:17.60  
     1) Anderson, Tate D 12             2) Haithcock, Will J 11           
     3) Schoenagel, Matthew R 11        4) Kehn, Lucas J 11               
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Kiersten L         16 RSA-NC               5:23.92    5:00.10  
  2 Honaker, Olivia H         14 RSA-NC               4:59.75    5:15.08  
  3 Liang, Kayla S            12 RSA-NC                    NT    5:33.10  
 
Event 47  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overton, Sami A           14 RSA-NC               5:36.82    5:33.79  
  2 Rydzewski, Amber E        13 RSA-NC               5:37.32    5:49.35  
  3 Levin, Lily E             15 RSA-NC               5:44.74    5:53.85  
  4 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC                    NT    5:59.66  
  5 Haugh, Sophie E           13 RSA-NC               6:09.94    6:02.75  
  6 Long, Sasha E             13 RSA-NC               6:21.65    6:13.53  
  7 Rose, Charlotte G         13 RSA-NC               6:25.57    6:14.59  
  8 Rollins, Olivia K         13 RSA-NC                    NT    6:17.81  
  9 Rosenblum, Jade R         15 RSA-NC                    NT    6:37.76  
 
Event 48  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Kolby A           15 RSA-NC               5:04.52    5:05.90  
  2 Horman, Elijah J          13 RSA-NC               5:20.02    5:12.33  
  3 Davenport, Miller M       14 RSA-NC               5:27.93    5:19.96  
  4 Lynch, Ryan T             14 RSA-NC                    NT    5:22.68  
  5 Sobocinski, Lukas J       14 RSA-NC               5:50.27    5:29.03  
  6 Muir, Avery J             13 RSA-NC               5:58.74    5:58.12  
  7 Artman, Cole T            11 RSA-NC                    NT    6:06.27  
 -- Ubinger, Kennedy R        16 RSA-NC               5:13.36         DQ