Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/6/2017 03:52 PM
            2017 NC SwimMAC B/C Championship - 3/4/2017 to 3/5/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:22.13    2:22.26  
     1) Shafeek-Horton, Noa 10          2) Cardwell, ava E 9              
     3) Seifert, Camille I 10           4) Phelan, Aeris R 10             
                  38.59     1:11.69 (33.10)     1:47.59 (35.90)     2:22.26 (34.67)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:26.07    2:24.10  
     1) Bancroft, Lily A 10             2) Bradley, Emily J 10            
     3) Kowalski, Maddie H 10           4) Kaduson, Margo S 9             
                  36.12     1:10.45 (34.33)     1:47.47 (37.02)     2:24.10 (36.63)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:26.06    2:26.71  
     1) Allen, Lillie S 10              2) Albury, Caitlin A 9            
     3) Barr, Emma L 9                  4) Bartis, Bronny E 10            
                                1:15.21 ( )     1:53.38 (38.17)     2:26.71 (33.33)
  4 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:28.71    2:29.85  
     1) Reisig, Morgan I 10             2) Witte, Lily U 10               
     3) Baker, Abby M 10                4) Sypolt, Carley A 10            
                  40.68     1:17.29 (36.61)     1:54.72 (37.43)     2:29.85 (35.13)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:31.49    2:35.12  
     1) Mayers, Kelsey D 9              2) Pou, Julia M 9                 
     3) Day, Abby J 9                   4) Saxonhouse, Chloe E 9          
                  39.39     1:18.11 (38.72)     1:57.69 (39.58)     2:35.12 (37.43)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:45.81    2:35.98  
     1) McKinney, Natalie J 9           2) Martin, Sophie A 10            
     3) Canata, Celia A 9               4) Blamy, Elle P 10               
                  39.45     1:15.64 (36.19)     1:53.21 (37.57)     2:35.98 (42.77)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:35.66    2:36.23  
     1) Wilson, Alli A 10               2) Carlson, Sawyer G 9            
     3) Murillo, Angelina C 10          4) Graves, Olivia G 10            
                  38.59                             2:02.11 ( )     2:36.23 (34.12)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:29.03    2:37.21  
     1) Updyke, Reece E 10              2) Hawkins, Peyton M 9            
     3) Klein, Taylor J 9               4) Graham, Avery G 10             
                  37.50     1:18.70 (41.20)     2:02.09 (43.39)     2:37.21 (35.12)
  9 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:36.21    2:38.81  
     1) Rojas, Anne M 8                 2) Norris, Madison R 8            
     3) Luedke, Tatum M 7               4) Kreth, Rachel O 10             
                  42.35     1:17.05 (34.70)     2:03.28 (46.23)     2:38.81 (35.53)
 10 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:56.81    2:45.20  
     1) Xistris, Grace E 10             2) Morehead, Kelsey A 9           
     3) Bradley, Sarah E 10             4) Wallace, Eliza A 9             
                  38.14     1:24.02 (45.88)     2:03.69 (39.67)     2:45.20 (41.51)
 11 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:46.84    2:45.57  
     1) Brighton, Noelle M 9            2) Longshore, Anna G 9            
     3) Hu, Serena Y 10                 4) Partridge, Ellie M 10          
                  47.02     1:24.73 (37.71)     2:09.75 (45.02)     2:45.57 (35.82)
 12 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:41.16    2:47.55  
     1) Freeman, Sara P 10              2) Tobin, Maire M 9               
     3) Moliver, Chloe T 9              4) Oliver, Audrey A 10            
                  39.12     1:20.08 (40.96)     2:07.87 (47.79)     2:47.55 (39.68)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              3:04.51    2:48.71  
     1) Greco, Ava E 9                  2) Berberian, Maylie N 9          
     3) Cox, Callie G 9                 4) Beach, Lauren A 9              
                  40.76     1:22.10 (41.34)     2:07.78 (45.68)     2:48.71 (40.93)
 14 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:40.21    2:48.87  
     1) Morris, Talyn J 10              2) D'Amico, Sophia K 9            
     3) Smith, Karlin G 9               4) Lee, Ava K 9                   
                  41.23     1:20.72 (39.49)     2:07.57 (46.85)     2:48.87 (41.30)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:21.77    2:24.03  
     1) Wickerham, Connor D 10          2) Romeiser, Brennan D 9          
     3) Schear, Nolan W 9               4) Brienza, Maxon C 9             
                  38.84                             1:49.38 ( )     2:24.03 (34.65)
  2 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:26.72    2:30.61  
     1) Harris, Hudson C 9              2) Kete, Nash O 10                
     3) Skeete, Austin W 10             4) Neill, Chandler T 9            
                  36.34     1:13.18 (36.84)     1:54.88 (41.70)     2:30.61 (35.73)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:27.67    2:31.66  
     1) Luber, Anthony J 9              2) Ford, Oliver P 9               
     3) Niemoller, Max A 9              4) Humphrey, Noah B 10            
                  39.52     1:16.75 (37.23)     1:52.12 (35.37)     2:31.66 (39.54)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:33.33    2:32.35  
     1) Neltner-Devine, Michael M 10    2) Polzien, Adam T 9              
     3) Hobbs, Andrew S 9               4) Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo 10      
                  37.03     1:14.84 (37.81)     1:52.44 (37.60)     2:32.35 (39.91)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:31.80    2:34.05  
     1) Hager, William S 9              2) Zhou, Jake B 9                 
     3) Spurgeon, Tommy S 10            4) Short, Harrison R 9            
                  39.96     1:19.54 (39.58)     1:57.48 (37.94)     2:34.05 (36.57)
  6 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:34.17    2:38.72  
     1) Gilley, Jack N 10               2) Kanchi, Vaishnav 9             
     3) White, Rhett P 10               4) Berry, Grant P 10              
                  38.38     1:24.26 (45.88)     2:00.33 (36.07)     2:38.72 (38.39)
  7 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:48.29    2:42.57  
     1) Gargus, Kenton K 10             2) Sifferlin, Drake M 10          
     3) Sule, Chinmay N 10              4) Balan, Matt M 9                
                  39.48     1:20.00 (40.52)     2:00.89 (40.89)     2:42.57 (41.68)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:34.19    2:42.68  
     1) Patil, Sanat D 10               2) Shin, Caleb C 9                
     3) Wachter, Leo P 10               4) Connors, Thomas E 9            
                  39.51                             2:05.57 ( )     2:42.68 (37.11)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:28.07    2:32.12  
     1) Howard, Georgia B 8             2) Hertzig, Madi R 8              
     3) Cowles, Ella G 8                4) Dornburg, Clara E 8            
                  38.39     1:16.84 (38.45)     1:55.59 (38.75)     2:32.12 (36.53)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:41.16    2:42.08  
     1) Park, Joy J 8                   2) Graham, Gabby 8                
     3) Matthews, Hope M 8              4) Champion, Maria F 8            
                  41.22     1:22.22 (41.00)     2:01.48 (39.26)     2:42.08 (40.60)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:45.89    2:52.02  
     1) Bernardo, CJ J 8                2) Ricciardi, Giovanna R 8        
     3) Holden, Ainsley M 7             4) Daniell, Kaylee F 8            
                  49.38     1:29.79 (40.41)     2:11.73 (41.94)     2:52.02 (40.29)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          3:00.90    2:54.48  
     1) O'Dell, Sarah G 8               2) Knox, Morgan A 8               
     3) Druhan, Ellie E 8               4) Lindsay, Ann Marshall M 7      
                                1:45.84 ( )     2:10.46 (24.62)     2:54.48 (44.02)
  5 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:53.90    2:56.17  
     1) Carpenter, Ellory K 8           2) Gravender, Katie M 8           
     3) Lieber, Ava G 8                 4) Ragoowansi, Ava N 8            
                  43.60     1:25.39 (41.79)     2:04.79 (39.40)     2:56.17 (51.38)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:54.35    3:04.01  
     1) Szostek, Alexis J 8             2) Giersch, Tessa E 8             
     3) Smith, Audrey L 8               4) Cankurtaran, Alara M 8         
                  46.44                             2:22.52 ( )     3:04.01 (41.49)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         3:08.55    3:18.66  
     1) Volz, Jessie L 8                2) Augustyn, Carly O 7            
     3) Sellers, Ava G 7                4) Henderson, Sarah G 8           
                                1:46.91 ( )     2:41.13 (54.22)     3:18.66 (37.53)
 -- Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              3:37.88         DQ  
     1) Vanni, Charlotte E 8            2) Gargus, Nola M 8               
     3) Brewster, Grayson L 7           4) Berberian, Georgia M 7         
                  48.77     1:42.51 (53.74)   3:04.17 (1:21.66)          DQ (25.64)
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:32.91    2:37.06  
     1) Graham, Mason J 8               2) Medlin, Carter B 8             
     3) Monk V, Albert C 8              4) Cooler, Tripp M 8              
                                1:22.89 ( )     1:59.72 (36.83)     2:37.06 (37.34)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:53.28    2:43.32  
     1) Yandle, Ashton C 8              2) Chiu, Ryan L 8                 
     3) West, Carson J 8                4) Haywood, Alex R 8              
                  39.88       59.77 (19.89)     1:20.08 (20.31)   2:43.32 (1:23.24)
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC              1:32.07    1:21.20  
                  38.20     1:21.20 (43.00)                                        
  2 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC               1:34.14    1:24.30  
                  39.14     1:24.30 (45.16)                                        
  3 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:31.11    1:25.13  
                  41.17     1:25.13 (43.96)                                        
  4 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC               1:27.65    1:27.06  
                  41.14     1:27.06 (45.92)                                        
  5 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC              1:35.43    1:27.48  
                  42.63     1:27.48 (44.85)                                        
  6 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC               1:32.67    1:27.88  
                  42.89     1:27.88 (44.99)                                        
  7 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC               1:40.41    1:28.16  
                  41.84     1:28.16 (46.32)                                        
  8 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC               1:36.28    1:30.40  
                  42.89     1:30.40 (47.51)                                        
  9 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC               1:42.24    1:32.51  
                  42.21     1:32.51 (50.30)                                        
 10 Winardi, Madison A         8 STAT-NC              1:30.85    1:32.66  
                  43.79     1:32.66 (48.87)                                        
 11 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC              1:31.19    1:32.81  
                  43.85     1:32.81 (48.96)                                        
 12 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC               1:47.31    1:33.95  
                  44.22     1:33.95 (49.73)                                        
 13 Hamblin, Aliya S           8 STAT-NC              1:42.75    1:38.06  
                  46.21     1:38.06 (51.85)                                        
 14 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:34.96    1:40.17  
                  48.43     1:40.17 (51.74)                                        
 15 Malarney, Madison C        8 STAT-NC              1:57.54    1:59.07  
                  53.89   1:59.07 (1:05.18)                                        
 16 Brewster, Grayson L        7 MSA-NC               1:56.20    2:05.07  
 17 Vanni, Charlotte E         8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:09.25  
 18 Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC               2:15.38    2:18.34  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:18.87    1:18.99  
                  36.88     1:18.99 (42.11)                                        
  2 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:29.68    1:23.83  
                  41.93     1:23.83 (41.90)                                        
  3 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:29.08    1:24.48  
                  39.89     1:24.48 (44.59)                                        
  4 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC               1:27.56    1:25.64  
                  39.10     1:25.64 (46.54)                                        
  5 Delea, Katy E              9 STAT-NC              1:24.63    1:27.02  
                  40.60     1:27.02 (46.42)                                        
  6 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               1:25.17    1:27.63  
                  41.22     1:27.63 (46.41)                                        
  7 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC               1:25.04    1:28.20  
                  41.35     1:28.20 (46.85)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC               1:37.37    1:29.38  
                  41.43     1:29.38 (47.95)                                        
  9 Canata, Celia A            9 MSA-NC               1:36.78    1:29.69  
                  42.32     1:29.69 (47.37)                                        
 10 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC               1:33.28    1:29.99  
                  42.30     1:29.99 (47.69)                                        
 11 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC              1:32.64    1:30.64  
                  42.76     1:30.64 (47.88)                                        
 12 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC               1:34.06    1:30.80  
                  41.61     1:30.80 (49.19)                                        
 13 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC               1:32.14    1:31.52  
                  42.60     1:31.52 (48.92)                                        
 14 Day, Abby J                9 MAC-NC               1:40.24    1:31.84  
                  41.80     1:31.84 (50.04)                                        
 15 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.68  
                  44.44     1:32.68 (48.24)                                        
 16 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC               1:35.08    1:32.85  
                  43.60     1:32.85 (49.25)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC               1:33.32    1:33.27  
                  44.14     1:33.27 (49.13)                                        
 18 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:38.99    1:33.73  
                  42.17     1:33.73 (51.56)                                        
 19 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC               1:46.10    1:35.06  
                  44.89     1:35.06 (50.17)                                        
 20 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:34.26    1:35.25  
                  46.29     1:35.25 (48.96)                                        
 21 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:36.34  
                  44.70     1:36.34 (51.64)                                        
 22 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC               1:35.96    1:37.41  
                  48.30     1:37.41 (49.11)                                        
 23 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:38.43  
                  42.67     1:38.43 (55.76)                                        
 24 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC               1:52.27    1:39.24  
                  47.68     1:39.24 (51.56)                                        
 25 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:32.86    1:39.79  
 26 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              1:36.43    1:40.63  
                  47.29     1:40.63 (53.34)                                        
 27 Beach, Lauren A            9 MSA-NC               1:53.70    1:42.67  
                  50.37     1:42.67 (52.30)                                        
 28 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:43.06  
                  47.36     1:43.06 (55.70)                                        
 29 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC               1:40.06    1:44.58  
                  46.64     1:44.58 (57.94)                                        
 30 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               1:45.81    1:44.66  
                  46.73     1:44.66 (57.93)                                        
 31 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               1:53.90    1:45.04  
                  48.79     1:45.04 (56.25)                                        
 32 Tufts, Paige               9 SAIL-NC              1:54.06    1:46.61  
                  51.13     1:46.61 (55.48)                                        
 33 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC               1:46.13    1:47.15  
 34 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC               1:44.88    1:47.38  
                  51.55     1:47.38 (55.83)                                        
 35 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC               1:47.02    1:47.47  
                  48.84     1:47.47 (58.63)                                        
 36 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:46.87    1:49.63  
 37 Wilson, Ella C             9 TWA-NC               2:03.73    2:01.39  
                  54.65   2:01.39 (1:06.74)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.28  
                  34.54     1:11.28 (36.74)                                        
  2 Lackey, Elle W            10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:22.04    1:16.62  
                  36.77     1:16.62 (39.85)                                        
  3 Sypolt, Carley A          10 SAIL-NC              1:22.26    1:17.25  
                  36.80     1:17.25 (40.45)                                        
  4 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC               1:27.71    1:17.85  
                  35.49     1:17.85 (42.36)                                        
  5 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:31.09    1:19.10  
                  37.24     1:19.10 (41.86)                                        
  6 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC               1:21.24    1:20.03  
                  36.82     1:20.03 (43.21)                                        
  7 Bancroft, Lily A          10 MSA-NC               1:22.05    1:21.46  
                  37.35     1:21.46 (44.11)                                        
  8 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:24.78    1:21.61  
                  38.36     1:21.61 (43.25)                                        
  9 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC               1:25.16    1:22.28  
                  38.54     1:22.28 (43.74)                                        
 10 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC               1:23.04    1:22.33  
                  38.82     1:22.33 (43.51)                                        
 11 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC               1:38.13    1:22.97  
 12 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.63  
                  41.02     1:23.63 (42.61)                                        
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:23.71  
                  39.26     1:23.71 (44.45)                                        
 14 Seifert, Camille I        10 MAC-NC               1:25.90    1:24.91  
                  39.74     1:24.91 (45.17)                                        
 15 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:23.29    1:25.15  
                  39.89     1:25.15 (45.26)                                        
 16 Witte, Lily U             10 SAIL-NC              1:24.19    1:25.28  
                  39.02     1:25.28 (46.26)                                        
 17 Morris, Ava M             10 TWA-NC               1:26.66    1:25.35  
                  39.60     1:25.35 (45.75)                                        
 18 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:25.51    1:25.46  
                  41.37     1:25.46 (44.09)                                        
 19 Heilig, Lucy K            10 TWA-NC               1:30.10    1:26.01  
                  41.17     1:26.01 (44.84)                                        
 20 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:27.16    1:26.32  
                  41.29     1:26.32 (45.03)                                        
 21 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC              1:29.67    1:27.51  
                  41.68     1:27.51 (45.83)                                        
 22 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC              1:29.93    1:27.95  
 23 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC               1:31.55    1:28.88  
                  40.84     1:28.88 (48.04)                                        
 24 Oliver, Audrey A          10 SAIL-NC              1:28.36    1:29.06  
                  40.75     1:29.06 (48.31)                                        
 25 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               1:37.86    1:31.07  
                  41.31     1:31.07 (49.76)                                        
 26 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC               1:35.24    1:31.23  
                  44.03     1:31.23 (47.20)                                        
 27 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              1:35.23    1:31.80  
                  42.19     1:31.80 (49.61)                                        
 28 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC               1:33.23    1:31.95  
                  42.62     1:31.95 (49.33)                                        
 29 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:32.58    1:32.14  
                  43.94     1:32.14 (48.20)                                        
 30 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC               1:37.75    1:33.89  
 31 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:34.81    1:34.25  
                  43.41     1:34.25 (50.84)                                        
 32 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               1:32.50    1:34.70  
                  42.84     1:34.70 (51.86)                                        
 33 Barnett, Anna H           10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:29.99    1:34.89  
                  45.46     1:34.89 (49.43)                                        
 34 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:31.59    1:36.39  
                  45.19     1:36.39 (51.20)                                        
 35 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC               1:33.73    1:36.61  
                  45.15     1:36.61 (51.46)                                        
 36 Fox, Alyssa B             10 SAIL-NC              1:51.45    1:37.27  
                  48.28     1:37.27 (48.99)                                        
 37 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC               1:39.24    1:37.92  
                  43.86     1:37.92 (54.06)                                        
 38 Howell, Iyana L           10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:43.32    1:39.04  
                  44.49     1:39.04 (54.55)                                        
 39 Monaco, Josefina N        10 SAIL-NC              1:44.09    1:39.84  
                  46.70     1:39.84 (53.14)                                        
 40 Petras, Kiley E           10 MSA-NC               1:53.08    1:40.18  
 41 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC               1:31.22    1:41.21  
                  49.04     1:41.21 (52.17)                                        
 42 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC               1:49.26    1:41.66  
                  49.14     1:41.66 (52.52)                                        
 43 Santoro, Olivia M         10 MAC-NC               1:51.15    1:43.76  
                  48.98     1:43.76 (54.78)                                        
 44 Smith, Abigail G          10 MSA-NC               2:03.44    1:55.35  
                  56.35     1:55.35 (59.00)                                        
 45 Carroll, Jordan S         10 TEAM-NC              2:26.07    2:17.60  
                1:02.38   2:17.60 (1:15.22)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:23.75    1:19.95  
                  37.39     1:19.95 (42.56)                                        
  2 Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC               1:31.81    1:23.32  
                  39.21     1:23.32 (44.11)                                        
  3 Swett, Matthew P           8 STAT-NC              1:33.49    1:29.76  
                  42.20     1:29.76 (47.56)                                        
  4 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               1:37.82    1:32.91  
                  44.72     1:32.91 (48.19)                                        
  5 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC               1:42.98    1:35.00  
                  42.22     1:35.00 (52.78)                                        
  6 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC               1:44.85    1:39.03  
                  46.81     1:39.03 (52.22)                                        
  7 Mason, Evan T              8 SAIL-NC              1:48.85    1:45.19  
                  47.44     1:45.19 (57.75)                                        
  8 Savelyev, Daniel           8 STAT-NC                   NT    1:47.24  
                  50.90     1:47.24 (56.34)                                        
  9 Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC               2:07.76    1:55.44  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:21.78    1:18.21  
                  37.00     1:18.21 (41.21)                                        
  2 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:21.27    1:20.42  
  3 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC               1:29.94    1:22.33  
                  39.43     1:22.33 (42.90)                                        
  4 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC               1:29.83    1:22.56  
                  37.99     1:22.56 (44.57)                                        
  5 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC               1:34.95    1:23.93  
                  38.50     1:23.93 (45.43)                                        
  6 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:23.94    1:24.59  
                  40.68     1:24.59 (43.91)                                        
  7 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:25.00    1:25.68  
                  42.68     1:25.68 (43.00)                                        
  8 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC               1:31.83    1:26.85  
                  38.92     1:26.85 (47.93)                                        
  8 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:31.34    1:26.85  
                  41.87     1:26.85 (44.98)                                        
 10 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC               1:31.74    1:27.01  
                  41.52     1:27.01 (45.49)                                        
 11 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC              1:24.67    1:27.21  
                  40.09     1:27.21 (47.12)                                        
 12 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC               1:20.50    1:27.25  
 13 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC               1:30.19    1:27.53  
                  39.63     1:27.53 (47.90)                                        
 14 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:29.66    1:28.51  
                  39.69     1:28.51 (48.82)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:32.70    1:28.64  
                  43.38     1:28.64 (45.26)                                        
 16 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC               1:27.93    1:30.15  
                  42.50     1:30.15 (47.65)                                        
 17 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC              1:28.20    1:32.43  
                  45.18     1:32.43 (47.25)                                        
 18 Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC               1:44.98    1:33.10  
                  44.15     1:33.10 (48.95)                                        
 19 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC               1:30.82    1:33.63  
                  45.85     1:33.63 (47.78)                                        
 20 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:44.50    1:35.85  
                  45.70     1:35.85 (50.15)                                        
 21 Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC              1:36.46    1:36.42  
                  44.99     1:36.42 (51.43)                                        
 22 Shin, Caleb C              9 MAC-NC               1:51.44    1:36.72  
                  44.09     1:36.72 (52.63)                                        
 23 Hamblin, Gage R            9 STAT-NC              1:31.44    1:37.16  
                  41.94     1:37.16 (55.22)                                        
 24 Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC               1:40.54    1:37.24  
                  46.82     1:37.24 (50.42)                                        
 25 Karnaukh, Mikhail B        9 MAC-NC               1:35.60    1:37.60  
                  44.04     1:37.60 (53.56)                                        
 26 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC               1:46.81    1:38.70  
                  44.78     1:38.70 (53.92)                                        
 27 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC               1:35.03    1:41.06  
                  46.47     1:41.06 (54.59)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kenneth M        9 STAT-NC              1:41.07    1:42.94  
                  47.79     1:42.94 (55.15)                                        
 29 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.07  
 30 Odze, Ethan A              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.00  
 31 Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC               1:42.16    1:53.04  
 32 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:10.43    2:16.44  
                1:05.72   2:16.44 (1:10.72)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:20.14    1:12.08  
                  34.16     1:12.08 (37.92)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:31.79    1:22.04  
                  38.81     1:22.04 (43.23)                                        
  3 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              1:21.49    1:22.75  
                  39.88     1:22.75 (42.87)                                        
  4 Gilley, Jack N            10 SAIL-NC              1:23.87    1:27.31  
                  40.15     1:27.31 (47.16)                                        
  5 Neltner-Devine, Michael   10 MSA-NC               1:23.72    1:28.54  
                  40.56     1:28.54 (47.98)                                        
  6 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:34.59    1:28.70  
                  41.84     1:28.70 (46.86)                                        
  7 Gargus, Kenton K          10 MSA-NC               1:38.25    1:29.50  
                  40.87     1:29.50 (48.63)                                        
  8 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC               1:30.63    1:29.75  
                  42.40     1:29.75 (47.35)                                        
  9 Sifferlin, Drake M        10 MSA-NC               1:32.66    1:30.10  
                  41.45     1:30.10 (48.65)                                        
 10 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               1:29.57    1:30.40  
                  42.19     1:30.40 (48.21)                                        
 11 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC               1:26.81    1:31.24  
                  42.67     1:31.24 (48.57)                                        
 12 Zhang, Kelvin Z           10 MSA-NC               1:47.76    1:31.95  
                  41.23     1:31.95 (50.72)                                        
 13 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               1:36.52    1:33.79  
                  44.19     1:33.79 (49.60)                                        
 14 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC               1:33.91    1:35.28  
                  44.95     1:35.28 (50.33)                                        
 15 White, Rhett P            10 SAIL-NC              1:44.64    1:37.31  
                  45.42     1:37.31 (51.89)                                        
 16 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:32.44    1:38.02  
                  46.48     1:38.02 (51.54)                                        
 17 Sathish, Ashu             10 MSA-NC               1:53.82    1:53.84  
                  55.40     1:53.84 (58.44)                                        
 18 Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:02.21  
                  57.34   2:02.21 (1:04.87)                                        
 19 White, Gavin J            10 SAIL-NC              1:53.06    2:05.90  
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC              1:03.22    1:00.22  
  2 Overturf, Sydney R         6 SAIL-NC              1:07.06    1:00.75  
  3 King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:04.24  
  4 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC              1:05.18    1:07.06  
  5 Reisig, Caroline H         6 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:16.41  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 41.87      41.42  
  2 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 46.56      45.82  
  3 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 52.24      47.92  
  4 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC                49.82      49.05  
  5 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                 49.91      50.41  
  6 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC                 52.37      50.98  
  7 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC                48.91      54.00  
  8 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC                 54.28      54.01  
  9 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 55.17      56.72  
 10 Sellers, Ava G             7 SAIL-NC                58.00      57.45  
 11 Brewster, Grayson L        7 MSA-NC                 55.31    1:00.88  
 -- Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 37.33      36.93  
  2 Lieber, Ava G              8 MSA-NC                 42.79      40.10  
  3 Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT      40.66  
  4 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC                 40.49      41.54  
  5 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 41.25      41.77  
  6 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 46.04      42.08  
  7 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 42.48      42.22  
  8 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 45.86      42.37  
  9 Quirk, Katherine E         8 MAC-NC                 48.56      44.52  
 10 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 44.29      45.14  
 11 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 41.82      45.21  
 12 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 44.23      46.14  
 13 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 40.95      46.34  
 14 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                41.53      46.43  
 15 Szostek, Alexis J          8 MAC-NC                 43.81      46.52  
 16 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 48.53      47.61  
 17 Hanks, Eliza M             8 TEAM-NC                   NT      47.65  
 18 Utz, Madison E             8 MAC-NC                 47.81      47.86  
 19 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC                 48.58      54.02  
 20 Michael, Ella V            8 STAR-NC                59.36      56.44  
 21 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                 55.65      57.01  
 22 Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.44  
 -- O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 44.71         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 45.71      46.11  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaukh, Velamir A        7 MAC-NC                 48.06      46.28  
  2 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 49.11      49.62  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 37.91      37.17  
  2 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       38.78      39.14  
  3 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 42.40      40.99  
  4 Murfitt, Gavin R           8 SAIL-NC                46.08      43.59  
  5 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 43.58      46.29  
  6 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC                 46.80      47.01  
  7 Liu, Joseph W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      47.22  
  8 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                47.96      49.98  
  9 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 51.69      51.81  
 10 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 56.12      59.69  
 11 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.08  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 43.39      41.95  
  2 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 43.13      42.92  
  3 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC                 49.34      43.93  
  4 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 44.58      44.56  
  5 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC                46.37      49.25  
  6 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC                52.22      50.30  
  7 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC                 54.72      51.16  
  8 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 50.43      52.99  
  9 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 50.12      53.62  
 10 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC              1:03.09    1:01.86  
 -- Brewster, Grayson L        7 MSA-NC               1:10.95         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 42.05      40.48  
  2 Fernando, Scarlett O       9 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.21      43.10  
  3 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 44.99      44.99  
  4 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC                 43.35      45.27  
  5 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 43.15      45.65  
  6 Delea, Katy E              9 STAT-NC                43.09      45.74  
  7 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 45.68      46.19  
  8 Short, Raygan A            9 MAC-NC                    NT      46.99  
  9 Day, Abby J                9 MAC-NC                 54.54      47.13  
 10 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC                 48.26      47.32  
 11 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 48.93      48.27  
 12 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 48.24      49.72  
 13 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 47.08      49.73  
 14 Canata, Celia A            9 MSA-NC               1:15.81      49.84  
 15 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 48.68      50.86  
 16 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC                    NT      51.10  
 17 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC                 47.45      51.51  
 18 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 49.83      52.38  
 19 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC                 57.84      52.86  
 20 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC                 52.55      53.50  
 20 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 54.65      53.50  
 22 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC                 54.51      54.61  
 23 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      54.68  
 24 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC                56.64      55.16  
 25 Beach, Lauren A            9 MSA-NC                 48.59      56.20  
 26 Tufts, Paige               9 SAIL-NC              1:09.89      57.70  
 27 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                 51.18      57.94  
 27 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC                 55.46      57.94  
 29 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC                 48.78      58.29  
 30 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 56.63      59.70  
 31 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                55.36    1:00.01  
 32 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC                 58.13    1:00.14  
 33 Cotchery, Jacey N          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.16  
 34 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.47  
 35 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.14  
 36 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.80  
 37 Bailey, McKenzie L         9 SAIL-NC              1:11.62    1:17.55  
 -- Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               1:00.06         DQ  
 -- Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC               1:03.84         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.38  
  2 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                 46.07      40.49  
  3 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                 46.60      40.51  
  4 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 42.44      41.50  
  5 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 44.24      41.79  
  6 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC                 41.08      42.06  
  7 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC                 45.53      43.61  
  8 Seifert, Camille I        10 MAC-NC                 45.71      44.00  
  9 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC                49.49      44.20  
 10 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.45      44.38  
 11 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 44.53      45.31  
 12 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 45.33      45.34  
 13 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 47.32      46.31  
 14 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC                 48.14      46.95  
 15 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC                 53.90      47.15  
 16 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 46.72      47.36  
 17 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 51.97      48.24  
 18 Oliver, Audrey A          10 SAIL-NC                58.12      50.27  
 19 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC                 50.56      50.37  
 20 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC                 51.50      50.94  
 21 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC                50.64      51.66  
 22 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC                 51.77      52.20  
 23 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 51.37      52.36  
 24 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC                46.71      52.44  
 25 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC                49.82      53.41  
 26 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC                 52.24      53.74  
 27 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC                 52.97      53.89  
 28 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC                 58.82      54.49  
 29 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 53.88      55.21  
 30 Smith, Abigail G          10 MSA-NC                 55.34      56.17  
 31 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC                    NT      56.70  
 32 Monaco, Josefina N        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.28  
 33 Petras, Kiley E           10 MSA-NC               1:13.78      58.32  
 34 Santoro, Olivia M         10 MAC-NC               1:06.75    1:07.26  
 -- Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                 54.66         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 43.71      45.43  
  2 Swett, Matthew P           8 STAT-NC                54.63      59.27  
  3 Liu, Joseph W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      59.52  
  4 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC               1:00.67      59.74  
 -- Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC                 57.60         DQ  
 -- Savelyev, Daniel           8 STAT-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC                 57.37         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                39.46      40.76  
  2 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC                 42.40      42.77  
  3 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                43.84      43.72  
  4 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC                 49.72      43.96  
  5 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC                 44.98      44.15  
  6 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 46.91      46.60  
  7 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                44.53      46.62  
  8 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC                 50.29      46.77  
  9 Powell, Alex A             9 STAR-NC                   NT      47.74  
 10 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC                50.02      49.98  
 11 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 50.23      50.16  
 12 Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC                 51.74      50.90  
 13 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 46.23      51.23  
 14 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC                 45.91      51.63  
 15 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 49.03      52.82  
 16 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 50.52      53.50  
 17 Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC                54.79      53.71  
 18 Shin, Caleb C              9 MAC-NC                    NT      54.98  
 19 Anderson, Kenneth M        9 STAT-NC                56.96      55.46  
 20 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 54.65      55.73  
 21 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                 57.67      55.74  
 22 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC               1:01.47      57.26  
 23 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC                    NT      57.58  
 24 Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC                    NT      58.24  
 25 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.75  
 26 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.86  
 27 Karnaukh, Mikhail B        9 MAC-NC                 59.24    1:08.51  
 28 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC               1:05.71    1:10.18  
 -- Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Short, Colten J            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 41.07      41.78  
  2 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.15      43.31  
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 49.43      44.68  
  4 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                44.93      46.39  
  5 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 48.41      47.81  
  6 Gilley, Jack N            10 SAIL-NC                44.72      49.13  
  7 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC                 52.67      50.27  
  8 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC                 51.59      51.02  
  9 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 50.31      52.66  
 10 Sifferlin, Drake M        10 MSA-NC                 51.32      52.84  
 11 Neltner-Devine, Michael   10 MSA-NC                 48.74      54.74  
 12 White, Rhett P            10 SAIL-NC                55.06      59.28  
 13 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:03.81  
 14 Sathish, Ashu             10 MSA-NC               1:04.86    1:13.69  
 -- White, Gavin J            10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gargus, Kenton K          10 MSA-NC                 57.85         DQ  
 -- Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overturf, Sydney R         6 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.99  
  2 Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC                35.40      36.40  
 -- Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.98         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 21.96      22.23  
  2 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 26.07      25.64  
  3 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC                24.84      26.19  
  4 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 26.62      27.09  
  5 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 25.49      28.83  
  6 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC                    NT      29.11  
  7 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                    NT      29.65  
  8 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                 28.86      30.49  
  9 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC                   NT      31.62  
 -- Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC                 29.54         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 19.35      19.04  
  2 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 20.32      21.53  
  3 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 20.89      21.60  
  4 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC                 24.06      21.65  
  5 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 22.41      22.11  
  6 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 22.63      22.26  
  7 Lieber, Ava G              8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.29  
  8 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 23.65      23.34  
  9 Hamblin, Aliya S           8 STAT-NC                24.62      23.67  
 10 Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT      23.84  
 11 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 23.90      24.14  
 12 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                23.70      24.83  
 13 Szostek, Alexis J          8 MAC-NC                 24.03      26.02  
 14 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 24.48      26.06  
 15 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 23.93      26.29  
 16 Quirk, Katherine E         8 MAC-NC                 27.16      27.54  
 17 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 23.52      27.55  
 18 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 29.23      28.30  
 19 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.71  
 20 Michael, Ella V            8 STAR-NC                32.54      29.75  
 21 Gargus, Nola M             8 MSA-NC                 38.77      30.89  
 22 Malarney, Madison C        8 STAT-NC                30.54      31.37  
 -- Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vanni, Charlotte E         8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Utz, Madison E             8 MAC-NC                 25.87         DQ  
 -- Hanks, Eliza M             8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 22.50      28.64  
 
Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaukh, Velamir A        7 MAC-NC                 26.46      22.42  
  2 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 29.26      26.53  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       18.80      19.55  
  2 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 20.42      20.82  
  3 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 23.79      22.00  
  4 Mason, Evan T              8 SAIL-NC                23.61      22.08  
  5 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 25.01      24.48  
  6 Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.99  
  7 Murfitt, Gavin R           8 SAIL-NC                31.61      28.95  
  8 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 27.62      30.67  
  9 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC                    NT      31.08  
 10 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 34.38      33.01  
 11 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                33.07      34.02  
 12 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.61  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:37.20    1:30.85  
                  45.67     1:30.85 (45.18)                                        
  2 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC               1:40.59    1:34.65  
                  46.65     1:34.65 (48.00)                                        
  3 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:35.26    1:34.95  
                  46.47     1:34.95 (48.48)                                        
  4 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC              1:34.44    1:35.76  
                  46.46     1:35.76 (49.30)                                        
  5 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC               1:38.72    1:36.34  
  6 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC               1:42.08    1:36.60  
                  48.56     1:36.60 (48.04)                                        
  7 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC               1:44.79    1:39.36  
  8 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC               1:38.96    1:40.69  
                  49.17     1:40.69 (51.52)                                        
  9 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC              1:39.04    1:46.00  
                  53.22     1:46.00 (52.78)                                        
 10 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC               1:47.59    1:46.47  
 11 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC               1:56.83    1:53.85  
                  55.07     1:53.85 (58.78)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Scarlett O       9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:33.63    1:26.92  
                  42.31     1:26.92 (44.61)                                        
  2 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:31.25    1:30.32  
                  43.43     1:30.32 (46.89)                                        
  3 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC               1:37.19    1:32.95  
                  44.74     1:32.95 (48.21)                                        
  4 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC               1:47.16    1:33.16  
                  45.87     1:33.16 (47.29)                                        
  5 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC              1:35.06    1:34.14  
                  47.71     1:34.14 (46.43)                                        
  6 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:39.32    1:34.93  
                  47.18     1:34.93 (47.75)                                        
  7 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:34.78    1:35.39  
                  45.74     1:35.39 (49.65)                                        
  8 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:37.76  
                  48.12     1:37.76 (49.64)                                        
  9 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.14  
                  47.44     1:39.14 (51.70)                                        
 10 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               1:34.20    1:40.18  
 11 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.61  
                  49.28     1:40.61 (51.33)                                        
 12 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:48.92    1:40.75  
 13 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:38.21    1:42.26  
                  47.40     1:42.26 (54.86)                                        
 14 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.31  
                  50.21     1:42.31 (52.10)                                        
 15 Day, Abby J                9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.48  
                  50.09     1:42.48 (52.39)                                        
 16 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:38.93    1:42.71  
 17 Canata, Celia A            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.42  
                  50.11     1:44.42 (54.31)                                        
 18 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC               1:45.37    1:45.26  
                  51.99     1:45.26 (53.27)                                        
 19 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:45.78  
                  50.34     1:45.78 (55.44)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC               1:47.77    1:46.90  
                  51.82     1:46.90 (55.08)                                        
 21 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC               1:54.66    1:47.11  
                  53.79     1:47.11 (53.32)                                        
 22 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:58.97    1:49.79  
                  54.87     1:49.79 (54.92)                                        
 23 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:50.07  
                  52.75     1:50.07 (57.32)                                        
 24 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC               1:50.08    1:50.68  
 25 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               1:55.54    1:54.06  
                  55.88     1:54.06 (58.18)                                        
 26 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.77  
                  54.38   1:54.77 (1:00.39)                                        
 27 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC               2:00.85    1:54.90  
                  54.36   1:54.90 (1:00.54)                                        
 28 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.85  
                  57.93   2:00.85 (1:02.92)                                        
 29 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               1:54.35    2:01.81  
                1:00.16   2:01.81 (1:01.65)                                        
 30 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC               2:01.65    2:03.46  
 31 Wilson, Ella C             9 TWA-NC               2:27.69    2:16.56  
                1:04.34   2:16.56 (1:12.22)                                        
 -- Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              1:48.02         DQ  
                  54.79        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Tufts, Paige               9 SAIL-NC              1:49.41         DQ  
 -- Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC              1:55.24         DQ  
 -- Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC               1:44.09         DQ  
                  50.09          DQ (52.75)                                        
 -- Beach, Lauren A            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:16.16  
                  37.64     1:16.16 (38.52)                                        
  2 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:28.98    1:27.36  
                  42.35     1:27.36 (45.01)                                        
  3 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC               1:32.49    1:28.78  
  4 Lackey, Elle W            10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:31.44    1:29.86  
                  44.09     1:29.86 (45.77)                                        
  5 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC               1:33.89    1:30.63  
  6 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:33.34    1:30.75  
                  45.33     1:30.75 (45.42)                                        
  7 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC              1:34.37    1:31.93  
                  44.71     1:31.93 (47.22)                                        
  8 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC               1:53.90    1:32.98  
  9 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:35.67    1:33.19  
 10 Seifert, Camille I        10 MAC-NC               1:46.33    1:33.86  
 11 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:39.76    1:34.48  
                  46.40     1:34.48 (48.08)                                        
 12 Morris, Ava M             10 TWA-NC               1:34.66    1:34.94  
                  45.08     1:34.94 (49.86)                                        
 13 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC               1:48.59    1:35.05  
 14 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC               1:39.01    1:35.93  
                  47.37     1:35.93 (48.56)                                        
 15 Witte, Lily U             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.33  
                  45.65     1:36.33 (50.68)                                        
 16 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:37.98    1:36.64  
                  47.67     1:36.64 (48.97)                                        
 17 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC               1:40.12    1:36.89  
                  47.12     1:36.89 (49.77)                                        
 18 Oliver, Audrey A          10 SAIL-NC              1:39.97    1:37.39  
                  46.28     1:37.39 (51.11)                                        
 19 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:38.39  
                  47.46     1:38.39 (50.93)                                        
 20 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:38.76    1:38.54  
 21 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC              1:38.37    1:39.04  
                  48.97     1:39.04 (50.07)                                        
 22 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC               1:43.92    1:39.52  
 23 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:49.50    1:40.85  
                  50.00     1:40.85 (50.85)                                        
 24 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.43  
                  49.90     1:41.43 (51.53)                                        
 25 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               1:40.22    1:41.64  
                  46.75     1:41.64 (54.89)                                        
 26 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC              1:42.08    1:42.56  
 27 Barnett, Anna H           10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:49.35    1:44.04  
                  51.08     1:44.04 (52.96)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC               1:51.07    1:44.65  
 29 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.97  
 30 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              1:47.88    1:48.32  
                  51.65     1:48.32 (56.67)                                        
 31 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC               1:50.08    1:50.14  
 32 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:51.07    1:50.18  
                  54.60     1:50.18 (55.58)                                        
 32 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC               2:05.33    1:50.18  
 34 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               1:48.23    1:51.90  
                  56.97     1:51.90 (54.93)                                        
 35 Monaco, Josefina N        10 SAIL-NC              1:56.23    1:53.43  
                  52.89   1:53.43 (1:00.54)                                        
 36 Fox, Alyssa B             10 SAIL-NC              1:50.90    1:56.40  
                  57.43     1:56.40 (58.97)                                        
 37 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC               2:15.50    2:03.27  
                1:03.80     2:03.27 (59.47)                                        
 -- Howell, Iyana L           10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
                  47.84          DQ (58.15)                                        
 -- Carroll, Jordan S         10 TEAM-NC              2:32.59         DQ  
 -- Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC               1:58.63         DQ  
                  55.52          DQ (54.04)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:38.12    1:33.78  
                  45.55     1:33.78 (48.23)                                        
  2 Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC               1:50.14    1:37.46  
                  47.58     1:37.46 (49.88)                                        
  3 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC               1:39.21    1:39.16  
                  48.26     1:39.16 (50.90)                                        
  4 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               1:59.35    2:00.20  
                1:00.54     2:00.20 (59.66)                                        
 -- Liu, Joseph W              8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.00        DQ (1:01.62)                                        
 -- West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC               1:55.27         DQ  
                  52.56          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC               1:31.54    1:26.81  
                  42.82     1:26.81 (43.99)                                        
  2 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:40.26    1:28.35  
                  43.46     1:28.35 (44.89)                                        
  3 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:30.66    1:28.89  
                  44.48     1:28.89 (44.41)                                        
  4 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC               1:31.88    1:29.89  
                  43.50     1:29.89 (46.39)                                        
  5 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:37.18    1:34.68  
                  46.98     1:34.68 (47.70)                                        
  6 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.88  
  7 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC               1:41.95    1:37.81  
                  46.96     1:37.81 (50.85)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:44.41    1:38.64  
                  47.82     1:38.64 (50.82)                                        
  9 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC              1:39.04    1:38.96  
 10 Powell, Alex A             9 STAR-NC              1:44.99    1:39.03  
                  47.37     1:39.03 (51.66)                                        
 11 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC               1:36.35    1:39.54  
 12 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC              1:35.26    1:40.55  
                  49.82     1:40.55 (50.73)                                        
 13 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:40.44    1:40.92  
                  50.95     1:40.92 (49.97)                                        
 14 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.25  
                  49.30     1:41.25 (51.95)                                        
 15 Hamblin, Gage R            9 STAT-NC              1:40.93    1:41.31  
                  47.47     1:41.31 (53.84)                                        
 16 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.03  
                  49.63     1:42.03 (52.40)                                        
 17 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:40.37    1:43.97  
                  51.28     1:43.97 (52.69)                                        
 18 Shin, Caleb C              9 MAC-NC               1:54.73    1:45.82  
                  51.70     1:45.82 (54.12)                                        
 19 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:44.28    1:47.09  
                  54.92     1:47.09 (52.17)                                        
 20 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:58.81    1:48.37  
                  53.01     1:48.37 (55.36)                                        
 21 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC               1:46.79    1:48.55  
 22 Karnaukh, Mikhail B        9 MAC-NC               1:45.98    1:51.00  
 23 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:53.14  
                  56.60     1:53.14 (56.54)                                        
 24 Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC              1:52.07    1:57.31  
                  57.35     1:57.31 (59.96)                                        
 25 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:01.11  
                  59.39   2:01.11 (1:01.72)                                        
 26 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:14.85    2:15.26  
                1:04.93   2:15.26 (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.91        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.13          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC               1:44.84         DQ  
                  50.92          DQ (54.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:27.63  
                  42.40     1:27.63 (45.23)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:40.77    1:31.43  
                  46.30     1:31.43 (45.13)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:40.54    1:33.49  
  4 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              1:40.18    1:37.05  
  5 Gilley, Jack N            10 SAIL-NC              1:36.22    1:37.15  
  6 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC              1:37.05    1:39.03  
  7 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC               1:38.76    1:39.53  
                  48.97     1:39.53 (50.56)                                        
  8 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               1:46.57    1:40.94  
                  49.46     1:40.94 (51.48)                                        
  9 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC               1:49.75    1:45.31  
                  50.57     1:45.31 (54.74)                                        
 10 Sifferlin, Drake M        10 MSA-NC               1:48.78    1:46.39  
 11 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               1:43.70    1:47.41  
 12 White, Rhett P            10 SAIL-NC              1:53.75    1:57.08  
                  55.45   1:57.08 (1:01.63)                                        
 13 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:59.33    2:02.07  
                  58.83   2:02.07 (1:03.24)                                        
 14 Sathish, Ashu             10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:03.68  
                  59.85   2:03.68 (1:03.83)                                        
 15 White, Gavin J            10 SAIL-NC              2:09.39    2:10.11  
                1:03.51   2:10.11 (1:06.60)                                        
 16 Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:21.09  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC               1:01.48    1:03.92  
  2 King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:04.20  
 -- Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC              1:17.90         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 55.58      56.57  
  2 Brewster, Grayson L        7 MSA-NC                 59.18      57.56  
  3 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 58.39      58.44  
  4 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC                59.74      58.80  
  5 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC               1:01.09    1:00.38  
  6 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 55.63    1:01.56  
  7 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.57  
  8 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC               1:01.60    1:03.87  
  9 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC               1:11.27    1:07.18  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 47.92      46.23  
  2 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 49.22      46.54  
  3 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 48.17      46.92  
  4 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC                 47.42      47.49  
  5 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 50.74      49.17  
  6 Utz, Madison E             8 MAC-NC                 52.39      49.87  
  7 Gargus, Nola M             8 MSA-NC                 59.88      51.35  
  8 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 54.27      51.52  
  9 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 52.42      51.61  
 10 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 53.39      53.69  
 11 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 57.28      53.93  
 12 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 50.33      55.91  
 13 Quirk, Katherine E         8 MAC-NC                 53.59      57.81  
 14 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                55.33      59.33  
 15 Hanks, Eliza M             8 TEAM-NC                   NT      59.49  
 16 Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:05.70  
 17 Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:13.50  
 18 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.88  
 -- Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 49.37         DQ  
 -- Szostek, Alexis J          8 MAC-NC                 53.60         DQ  
 -- Vanni, Charlotte E         8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 56.53      59.69  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaukh, Velamir A        7 MAC-NC                    NT      53.43  
  2 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 56.77      55.32  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       43.76      47.82  
  2 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 50.82      48.10  
  3 Murfitt, Gavin R           8 SAIL-NC                51.21      48.24  
  4 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 48.59      49.16  
  5 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 49.56      50.47  
  6 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 58.50      55.33  
  7 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC              1:00.70      58.82  
  8 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC               1:02.62    1:01.74  
  9 Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC               1:07.42    1:02.10  
 -- Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 54.37         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 47.05      47.51  
  2 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC                49.86      49.01  
  3 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 52.69      51.21  
  4 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 52.37      51.96  
  5 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 52.90      52.99  
  6 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC                 54.74      54.26  
  7 Winardi, Madison A         8 STAT-NC                57.55      54.89  
  8 Hamblin, Aliya S           8 STAT-NC                57.38      54.96  
  9 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC                 56.79      55.46  
 10 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 57.99      57.28  
 11 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                56.25      58.52  
 12 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC               1:05.55    1:01.78  
 13 Vanni, Charlotte E         8 MSA-NC               1:07.93    1:07.97  
 14 Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC               1:09.11    1:10.53  
 15 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC               1:07.46    1:12.27  
 16 Kerestes, Ivana M          7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.18  
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, Naomi E           9 TEAM-NC              1:03.22      45.04  
  2 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 47.32      45.61  
  3 Delea, Katy E              9 STAT-NC                48.38      48.19  
  4 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC                 52.07      48.85  
  5 Fernando, Scarlett O       9 Swim Fanatics-NC       52.58      49.08  
  6 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 48.57      49.09  
  7 Canata, Celia A            9 MSA-NC               1:06.80      49.10  
  8 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 51.65      50.19  
  9 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC                 49.35      51.38  
 10 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 53.72      52.11  
 11 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 53.62      52.65  
 12 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                 53.30      52.72  
 13 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC                 54.98      52.79  
 14 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 54.64      52.97  
 15 Day, Abby J                9 MAC-NC                 54.59      53.20  
 16 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 54.54      53.88  
 17 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC                 55.34      54.87  
 18 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 56.63      55.59  
 19 Short, Raygan A            9 MAC-NC                    NT      56.16  
 19 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC               1:03.01      56.16  
 21 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 55.57      57.13  
 22 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 55.13      57.36  
 23 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC                 59.49      57.90  
 24 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC               1:09.38      58.50  
 25 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:00.49      58.99  
 26 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC               1:03.13      59.17  
 27 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC                 57.97      59.81  
 28 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               1:00.56      59.84  
 29 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:00.13  
 30 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC                 58.21    1:00.64  
 31 Tufts, Paige               9 SAIL-NC              1:04.02    1:00.79  
 32 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                56.30    1:01.08  
 33 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC                 58.55    1:01.12  
 34 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:02.80    1:02.23  
 35 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC              1:03.15    1:02.64  
 36 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:02.91  
 37 Cotchery, Jacey N          9 MAC-NC               1:05.05    1:03.88  
 38 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                 58.56    1:03.91  
 39 Bailey, McKenzie L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.12  
 40 Kaplan, Samantha A         9 SAIL-NC              1:25.36    1:28.55  
 -- Beach, Lauren A            9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC              1:03.54         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.74  
  2 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.04  
  3 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                 48.77      46.58  
  4 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC                 46.59      46.73  
  5 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC                46.56      46.96  
  6 Witte, Lily U             10 SAIL-NC                48.82      46.99  
  7 Sypolt, Carley A          10 SAIL-NC                49.73      47.28  
  8 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC                 46.69      47.68  
  9 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 51.90      50.10  
 10 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 52.67      50.42  
 11 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                    NT      50.45  
 12 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 51.74      50.62  
 13 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 51.30      50.75  
 14 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.28      50.98  
 15 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC                 50.58      51.05  
 16 Oliver, Audrey A          10 SAIL-NC                49.55      51.17  
 17 Heilig, Lucy K            10 TWA-NC                 50.96      51.25  
 18 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                47.42      52.61  
 19 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 53.91      52.67  
 20 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC                 58.62      52.79  
 21 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 49.71      52.98  
 22 Howell, Iyana L           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       59.04      52.99  
 23 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC                 53.38      53.09  
 24 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 49.53      53.44  
 25 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC                 51.81      53.96  
 26 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC                54.47      54.03  
 27 Monaco, Josefina N        10 SAIL-NC                56.05      54.49  
 28 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC                56.81      54.58  
 29 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC                54.92      54.90  
 30 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC                 55.73      55.20  
 31 Petras, Kiley E           10 MSA-NC                    NT      55.49  
 32 Barnett, Anna H           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.09      55.86  
 33 Seifert, Camille I        10 MAC-NC                 51.65      56.04  
 34 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               1:02.98      58.18  
 35 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 56.63      58.71  
 36 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC                 59.52      59.58  
 37 Fox, Alyssa B             10 SAIL-NC              1:01.17    1:03.33  
 38 Santoro, Olivia M         10 MAC-NC               1:01.82    1:07.21  
 39 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC               1:15.30    1:08.15  
 40 Carroll, Jordan S         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:20.85  
 -- Smith, Abigail G          10 MSA-NC               1:24.12         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC                 49.63      51.69  
  2 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 48.81      51.74  
  3 Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC                 56.34      52.77  
  4 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC                 54.68      53.28  
  5 Swett, Matthew P           8 STAT-NC                53.84      53.35  
  6 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                 56.99      53.86  
  7 Liu, Joseph W              8 MSA-NC                    NT      54.47  
  8 Savelyev, Daniel           8 STAT-NC                   NT      56.22  
  9 Mason, Evan T              8 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.03  
 10 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC               1:02.51    1:02.46  
 
Event 18  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth M        9 STAT-NC                49.47      48.74  
  2 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 50.90      51.95  
  3 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                50.94      52.20  
  4 Hamblin, Gage R            9 STAT-NC                52.05      52.53  
  5 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 52.05      52.57  
  6 Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC                 51.58      53.08  
  7 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC                 52.23      53.13  
  8 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC                 53.05      53.28  
  9 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 53.30      53.55  
 10 Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC                 55.16      53.59  
 11 Powell, Alex A             9 STAR-NC                50.50      53.80  
 12 Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC                 54.03      54.12  
 13 Shin, Caleb C              9 MAC-NC                 56.89      54.45  
 14 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC                54.08      54.69  
 15 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC                 59.62      54.98  
 16 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 57.51      55.13  
 17 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC                 54.01      55.73  
 18 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC                 56.57      55.97  
 19 Karnaukh, Mikhail B        9 MAC-NC               1:02.19      56.18  
 20 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 53.96      56.24  
 21 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC                 57.90      56.65  
 22 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 58.84      57.22  
 23 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.26  
 24 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC                 57.63    1:00.69  
 25 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:00.75    1:02.33  
 26 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC               1:00.29    1:05.76  
 27 Odze, Ethan A              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.03  
 28 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC              1:00.79    1:10.38  
 29 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:26.18    1:22.02  
 -- Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Short, Colten J            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC                 56.26         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 48.97      46.15  
  2 Neltner-Devine, Michael   10 MSA-NC                 47.67      49.28  
  3 Zhang, Kelvin Z           10 MSA-NC                 46.03      49.52  
  4 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC                 49.65      50.18  
  5 Gargus, Kenton K          10 MSA-NC                 54.15      50.82  
  6 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 50.19      51.14  
  7 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                53.40      51.55  
  8 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 53.00      53.52  
  9 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC                 54.53      54.00  
 10 Sifferlin, Drake M        10 MSA-NC                 56.66      54.88  
 11 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 54.63      55.34  
 12 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                 54.32      56.87  
 13 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC                55.29      57.35  
 14 Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC               1:01.43      57.55  
 15 White, Rhett P            10 SAIL-NC                58.71      59.68  
 16 White, Gavin J            10 SAIL-NC                59.32    1:04.52  
 -- Sathish, Ashu             10 MSA-NC                 55.88         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC                33.07      32.03  
  2 Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC                46.06      38.74  
  3 King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT      41.84  
 -- Overturf, Sydney R         6 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 25.27      23.70  
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC                24.46      26.10  
  3 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 26.84      27.55  
  4 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC                 27.91      28.37  
  5 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 28.58      29.12  
  6 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 30.69      31.59  
  7 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                 37.57      33.22  
  8 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                 35.00      34.35  
  9 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC              1:08.76      34.92  
 10 Sellers, Ava G             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.91  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 24.37      24.23  
  2 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 24.22      26.06  
  3 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 26.82      26.26  
  4 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 27.14      26.37  
  5 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                27.68      26.91  
  6 Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT      27.11  
  7 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 27.37      27.18  
  8 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.56  
  9 Gargus, Nola M             8 MSA-NC                 33.07      27.82  
 10 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 29.65      27.86  
 11 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 26.02      28.08  
 12 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 30.46      30.04  
 13 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 33.59      30.56  
 14 Szostek, Alexis J          8 MAC-NC                 27.43      30.77  
 15 Quirk, Katherine E         8 MAC-NC                 30.11      30.80  
 16 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 28.25      30.83  
 17 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                    NT      31.42  
 18 Utz, Madison E             8 MAC-NC                 37.22      31.92  
 19 Hanks, Eliza M             8 TEAM-NC                   NT      32.12  
 20 Guerriero, Anna K          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      32.53  
 21 Malarney, Madison C        8 STAT-NC                36.07      34.52  
 
Event 20  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 31.70      35.59  
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaukh, Velamir A        7 MAC-NC                    NT      26.51  
  2 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 29.38      29.13  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 25.02      23.72  
  2 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                28.45      25.00  
  3 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 23.70      25.18  
  4 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 27.93      25.49  
  5 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC                    NT      30.47  
  6 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 34.45      38.66  
 -- Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 26.22         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC              3:29.10    3:24.04  
                  49.39     1:38.55 (49.16)   2:39.74 (1:01.19)     3:24.04 (44.30)
  2 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC              3:33.20    3:42.33  
                  53.68     1:50.52 (56.84)   2:55.13 (1:04.61)     3:42.33 (47.20)
  3 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              3:42.52    3:50.04  
                1:05.33     1:57.86 (52.53)   2:57.93 (1:00.07)     3:50.04 (52.11)
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC               3:22.64    3:26.28  
                  52.57     1:41.15 (48.58)     2:39.55 (58.40)     3:26.28 (46.73)
  2 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    3:38.63  
                  53.20     1:50.24 (57.04)   2:50.93 (1:00.69)     3:38.63 (47.70)
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Lily A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:11.04  
                  44.20     1:30.38 (46.18)     2:27.60 (57.22)     3:11.04 (43.44)
  2 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC              3:18.81    3:16.58  
                  48.10     1:37.96 (49.86)     2:31.34 (53.38)     3:16.58 (45.24)
  2 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:16.58  
                  44.50     1:33.54 (49.04)     2:31.51 (57.97)     3:16.58 (45.07)
  4 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               3:21.05    3:17.40  
                  43.68     1:37.55 (53.87)     2:32.67 (55.12)     3:17.40 (44.73)
  5 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              3:28.87    3:23.10  
                  48.43     1:38.89 (50.46)     2:37.64 (58.75)     3:23.10 (45.46)
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               3:36.27    3:38.09  
                  51.43   1:55.26 (1:03.83)     2:49.85 (54.59)     3:38.09 (48.24)
 
Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              3:21.45    3:18.29  
                  45.75     1:33.53 (47.78)   2:35.41 (1:01.88)     3:18.29 (42.88)
  2 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              3:21.33    3:21.65  
                  48.26     1:39.15 (50.89)   2:40.66 (1:01.51)     3:21.65 (40.99)
  3 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:30.09  
                  48.33     1:43.87 (55.54)   2:45.10 (1:01.23)     3:30.09 (44.99)
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:27.11  
                  46.67     1:37.80 (51.13)   2:39.72 (1:01.92)     3:27.11 (47.39)
  2 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              3:33.43    3:28.78  
                                1:40.72 ( )   2:46.11 (1:05.39)     3:28.78 (42.67)
  3 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:37.51  
                  53.83     1:51.04 (57.21)     2:49.25 (58.21)     3:37.51 (48.26)
  4 Neltner-Devine, Michael   10 MSA-NC               3:35.59    3:45.65  
                  54.47     1:50.49 (56.02)   2:54.89 (1:04.40)     3:45.65 (50.76)
  5 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              3:59.86    4:07.65  
                                2:08.27 ( )   3:16.20 (1:07.93)     4:07.65 (51.45)
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC               1:48.01    1:52.97  
                  52.21   1:52.97 (1:00.76)                                        
  2 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC              1:54.91    2:02.08  
                  58.82   2:02.08 (1:03.26)                                        
  3 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC               2:13.11    2:14.65  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC               1:49.89    1:44.42  
                  50.11     1:44.42 (54.31)                                        
  2 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC               1:47.35    1:46.26  
                  53.16     1:46.26 (53.10)                                        
  3 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:55.89    1:59.22  
                  57.93   1:59.22 (1:01.29)                                        
  4 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC               2:13.27    2:14.14  
                1:12.55   2:14.14 (1:01.59)                                        
  5 Michael, Ella V            8 STAR-NC                   NT    2:18.12  
 -- Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC               1:58.74         DQ  
                  58.06          DQ (59.29)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:42.48    1:44.70  
                  45.33     1:44.70 (59.37)                                        
  2 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC               2:05.05    2:01.40  
                1:01.42     2:01.40 (59.98)                                        
 -- Murfitt, Gavin R           8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.93          DQ (59.68)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:01.29    1:59.81  
     1) Gillenwater, Gretchen R 14      2) Mitchem, Cozette A 13          
     3) ClintonFodor, Isobel L 13       4) Wirz, Kaitlyn P 14             
                  29.69     1:00.17 (30.48)     1:32.16 (31.99)     1:59.81 (27.65)
  2 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:02.87    2:01.21  
     1) Claudy, Madison A 14            2) Hollingsworth, Hannah G 14     
     3) Fisher, Emmy G 13               4) Nelson, Hannah C 13            
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.46)     2:01.21 (30.83)
  3 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:07.34    2:02.07  
     1) Rose, Gabrielle L 13            2) Morehead, Natalie K 13         
     3) Sweeney, Lauren O 13            4) Lynch, Kaitlyn M 13            
                  30.79     1:01.22 (30.43)     1:31.46 (30.24)     2:02.07 (30.61)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:12.44    2:14.23  
     1) Sinclair, Caroline G 14         2) Goddard, Hollie K 13           
     3) Smith, Aislinn G 14             4) Goddard, Karalyn O 13          
                  32.34     1:05.50 (33.16)     1:43.49 (37.99)     2:14.23 (30.74)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              1:52.79    1:48.11  
     1) Chiu, Steven L 14               2) Stralow, AJ C 13               
     3) Madrigal, Joshua R 13           4) Stein, Matthew K 13            
                  26.48       54.56 (28.08)     1:21.04 (26.48)     1:48.11 (27.07)
  2 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        1:51.80    1:54.08  
     1) Bagarean, Eduard T 13           2) Walakovits, John T 13          
     3) Warne, Harris A 13              4) Amin, Dilan R 14               
                  26.95       56.86 (29.91)     1:25.60 (28.74)     1:54.08 (28.48)
  3 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:03.19    2:02.21  
     1) Hughes, Brendan F 13            2) Hull, Davis C 13               
     3) Ragoowansi, Aidan K 14          4) Palko, Zachary M 14            
                  32.10     1:01.04 (28.94)     1:32.80 (31.76)     2:02.21 (29.41)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:01.82    2:00.78  
     1) Monk, Ivy I 11                  2) Williams, Sarah R 11           
     3) Moore, Annalee J 11             4) Moses, Mack K 12               
                  30.45     1:01.20 (30.75)     1:30.96 (29.76)     2:00.78 (29.82)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:06.50    2:05.16  
     1) Matthews, Mia K 11              2) Hansen, Olivia L 12            
     3) Leahy, Anna R 11                4) Brandon, Abby M 12             
                  32.04     1:03.80 (31.76)     1:34.32 (30.52)     2:05.16 (30.84)
  3 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:08.87    2:08.19  
     1) Iannucci, Lyndsey A 11          2) Thompson, Bella K 11           
     3) Bormann, Laura M 12             4) Pratt, Morgan E 12             
                  31.37     1:03.95 (32.58)     1:43.76 (39.81)     2:08.19 (24.43)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:10.08    2:09.25  
     1) Wallace, Emma C 12              2) Vincent, Caroline A 12         
     3) Kerestes, Katarina Y 11         4) James, Abby G 11               
                  32.69     1:05.54 (32.85)     1:36.40 (30.86)     2:09.25 (32.85)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:13.44    2:10.76  
     1) Duncan, Scarlett A 11           2) Leonard, Sarah K 11            
     3) Eich, Sophie R 11               4) Meacham, Emma N 11             
                  32.32     1:07.52 (35.20)     1:39.88 (32.36)     2:10.76 (30.88)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:16.42    2:10.97  
     1) Carpenter, Claire E 12          2) Gasser, Emma A 12              
     3) Moore, Maggie H 12              4) Madrzykowski, Natalie G 11     
                                1:05.70 ( )     1:37.50 (31.80)     2:10.97 (33.47)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:16.41    2:11.57  
     1) Dockrill, Jessica A 12          2) Fowler, Sam M 11               
     3) Pannone, Maggie D 11            4) Matthews, Grace A 12           
                  37.98     1:06.50 (28.52)     1:38.95 (32.45)     2:11.57 (32.62)
  8 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:14.23    2:12.46  
     1) Christenson, Emery E 11         2) Zhang, Amy 12                  
     3) Kuehn, Brianna V 12             4) Sherrill, Raegan E 11          
                  32.86     1:06.64 (33.78)     1:40.27 (33.63)     2:12.46 (32.19)
  9 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:14.26    2:12.61  
     1) Carlton, Kendall A 11           2) Creel, Hannah C 12             
     3) Fleming, Tally E 12             4) Holt, Caitlin H 11             
                  33.04     1:06.38 (33.34)     1:40.08 (33.70)     2:12.61 (32.53)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:19.32    2:13.31  
     1) Hetzel, CC C 11                 2) Verruto, Ashlyn R 11           
     3) Csuhta, Kaitlyn E 11            4) Goodman, Merrit S 11           
                  33.17     1:07.89 (34.72)     1:39.69 (31.80)     2:13.31 (33.62)
 11 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'C'                         2:18.85    2:17.21  
     1) Dontino, Kristina N 11          2) McKinney, Courtney E 12        
     3) Horton, Presley C 11            4) Burroughs, Hayden E 11         
                  34.15     1:08.66 (34.51)     1:45.12 (36.46)     2:17.21 (32.09)
 12 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'D'              2:19.62    2:18.33  
     1) Cuddy, Lauren A 12              2) Bazow, Jayden L 11             
     3) Overzat, Caroline E 11          4) Heidkamp, Lilly A 11           
                  35.87     1:09.55 (33.68)     1:50.62 (41.07)     2:18.33 (27.71)
 13 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'E'              2:22.32    2:23.04  
     1) Patrick, McKenna L 11           2) Gingrich, Delaney H 12         
     3) McGowan, Anna R 11              4) Rankin, Alyson K 11            
                  37.19     1:13.81 (36.62)     1:49.04 (35.23)     2:23.04 (34.00)
 14 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'F'              2:29.19    2:23.83  
     1) Diaz, Sofia K 11                2) Demsie, Hermella T 11          
     3) Primavera, Hannah K 11          4) Lupinski, Gabi M 11            
                  34.35     1:10.75 (36.40)     1:47.45 (36.70)     2:23.83 (36.38)
 15 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'G'              2:37.37    2:35.60  
     1) Tessin, Maria A 11              2) Hobbs, Lauren E 11             
     3) Zollinger, Charlie N 11         4) Azie, Odera F 11               
                  36.29     1:23.48 (47.19)     1:56.10 (32.62)     2:35.60 (39.50)
 -- New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:18.26         DQ  
     1) Peltz, Adalind R 11             2) Purdy, McKenna K 11            
     3) Ratterree, Lucy J 11            4) Rodden, K Mae M 12             
                  32.96     1:08.58 (35.62)     1:45.40 (36.82)          DQ (30.53)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:08.94         DQ  
     1) Chamblee, Jade C 11             2) McMillion, Naomi L 11          
     3) Linch, Natalie S 11             4) Martin, Nora C 11              
                  32.53     1:03.59 (31.06)     1:34.70 (31.11)          DQ (30.94)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:00.39    1:59.95  
     1) O'Shea, Charlie K 11            2) Aristondo, Chris N 11          
     3) Grandits, Dylan R 12            4) Ayers, Alex A 11               
                  30.50     1:00.71 (30.21)     1:30.39 (29.68)     1:59.95 (29.56)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:09.08    2:03.59  
     1) Kuck, Sean M 11                 2) Klein, Freddy W 11             
     3) Black, Ethan P 12               4) Fletcher, Austin D 11          
                  31.57     1:03.61 (32.04)     1:33.58 (29.97)     2:03.59 (30.01)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:04.86    2:04.56  
     1) Lee, Maddie A 11                2) Padhi, Mahesh 11               
     3) Ashi, Pablo B 11                4) May, Andrew V 11               
                  32.18     1:02.78 (30.60)     1:33.69 (30.91)     2:04.56 (30.87)
  4 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'A'              2:08.19    2:04.59  
     1) Stallings, Hayden H 11          2) Claudy, Luke P 12              
     3) Wu, Alexander B 12              4) DiMartino, Beau T 12           
                  31.48     1:02.67 (31.19)     1:31.85 (29.18)     2:04.59 (32.74)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:11.99    2:07.65  
     1) Heisig, Charlie M 11            2) Mervich, Ian R 11              
     3) Ryu, Tuyoung R 11               4) Knight IV, Tommy W 12          
                  31.37     1:03.42 (32.05)     1:34.66 (31.24)     2:07.65 (32.99)
  6 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'B'              2:14.81    2:09.47  
     1) Greene, Mark L 12               2) Haller, Michael C 12           
     3) Bevacqua, Jared B 12            4) Ragoowansi, Ashton A 12        
                  33.78     1:04.69 (30.91)     1:38.98 (34.29)     2:09.47 (30.49)
  7 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'A'                         2:10.41    2:09.74  
     1) Berry, Nolan J 12               2) Haberacker, Noah X 12          
     3) Buckler, Devin R 11             4) Cureton, Christian I 12        
                  32.14     1:05.97 (33.83)     1:40.11 (34.14)     2:09.74 (29.63)
  8 Sailfish Aquatics-NC  'B'                         2:14.99    2:13.69  
     1) Schmidt, Andrew R 11            2) Gibbs, Mason J 11              
     3) Tobin, Luke L 11                4) Dolan, Luke M 11               
                  32.96     1:05.15 (32.19)     1:40.77 (35.62)     2:13.69 (32.92)
  9 Mecklenburg Swim Association-NC  'C'              2:21.17    2:25.55  
     1) Eckert, Benjamin R 12           2) James, Alexander M 11          
     3) Wu, Philip 11                   4) McKinnon, Alexander S 11       
                  36.34                             1:46.76 ( )     2:25.55 (38.79)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC              2:23.36    2:06.10  
                  30.07     1:02.36 (32.29)     1:34.99 (32.63)     2:06.10 (31.11)
  2 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC              2:10.56    2:13.72  
                  30.35     1:03.94 (33.59)     1:38.74 (34.80)     2:13.72 (34.98)
  3 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               2:21.55    2:19.81  
                  32.99     1:08.07 (35.08)     1:44.05 (35.98)     2:19.81 (35.76)
  4 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:30.32    2:26.10  
                  31.65     1:08.31 (36.66)     1:47.26 (38.95)     2:26.10 (38.84)
  5 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               2:20.80    2:28.45  
                  34.78     1:12.35 (37.57)     1:51.44 (39.09)     2:28.45 (37.01)
  6 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              2:32.91    2:29.21  
                  35.74     1:14.46 (38.72)     1:53.57 (39.11)     2:29.21 (35.64)
  7 Claudy, Madison A         14 MSA-NC               2:51.14    2:29.89  
                  34.07     1:13.03 (38.96)     1:52.30 (39.27)     2:29.89 (37.59)
  8 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC              2:34.40    2:30.13  
                  34.64     1:13.22 (38.58)     1:52.36 (39.14)     2:30.13 (37.77)
  9 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               2:29.99    2:30.34  
                  34.02     1:12.13 (38.11)     1:51.62 (39.49)     2:30.34 (38.72)
 10 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC               2:30.39    2:31.83  
                  35.74     1:14.38 (38.64)     1:53.66 (39.28)     2:31.83 (38.17)
 11 Goddard, Hollie K         13 MSA-NC               2:38.53    2:32.46  
                  35.62     1:13.81 (38.19)     1:53.88 (40.07)     2:32.46 (38.58)
 12 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               2:32.32    2:33.89  
                  36.45     1:16.23 (39.78)     1:57.05 (40.82)     2:33.89 (36.84)
 13 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               2:58.77    2:35.65  
                  35.41     1:15.79 (40.38)   2:35.65 (1:19.86)                    
 14 Smith, Aislinn G          14 MSA-NC               2:39.59    2:36.37  
                  36.01     1:15.57 (39.56)     1:56.37 (40.80)     2:36.37 (40.00)
 15 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 MSA-NC               2:43.94    2:36.95  
                  36.17     1:14.23 (38.06)     1:55.47 (41.24)     2:36.95 (41.48)
 16 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               2:38.92    2:39.32  
                  37.47     1:18.85 (41.38)     2:01.12 (42.27)     2:39.32 (38.20)
 17 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              2:31.68    2:40.06  
                  36.46     1:16.89 (40.43)     1:58.48 (41.59)     2:40.06 (41.58)
 18 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               2:41.20    2:42.08  
                  37.69     1:19.49 (41.80)     2:01.64 (42.15)     2:42.08 (40.44)
 19 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               2:41.83    2:43.24  
                  37.74     1:19.48 (41.74)     2:01.95 (42.47)     2:43.24 (41.29)
 20 Sinclair, Caroline G      14 MSA-NC               2:39.97    2:44.44  
                  38.35     1:19.95 (41.60)     2:02.33 (42.38)     2:44.44 (42.11)
 21 Vasbinder, Claudia G      14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:45.27  
                  37.07   2:45.27 (2:08.20)                                        
 22 Lynch, Kaitlyn M          13 MSA-NC               2:45.43    2:45.70  
                  35.63     1:16.55 (40.92)     2:01.15 (44.60)     2:45.70 (44.55)
 23 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC               3:08.69    2:47.87  
                  34.98     1:16.12 (41.14)     2:02.50 (46.38)     2:47.87 (45.37)
 24 Vasbinder, Leah R         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:53.00  
                  39.45     1:24.91 (45.46)     2:11.96 (47.05)     2:53.00 (41.04)
 25 Dillman, Sophia R         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:53.85  
                  39.77     1:23.84 (44.07)   2:53.85 (1:30.01)                    
 26 Goddard, Karalyn O        13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:10.37  
                  40.27   3:10.37 (2:30.10)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               2:11.68    2:08.31  
                  30.10     1:03.10 (33.00)     1:35.77 (32.67)     2:08.31 (32.54)
  2 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               2:21.05    2:10.56  
                  30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)     1:37.23 (33.67)     2:10.56 (33.33)
  3 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC               2:16.96    2:14.14  
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)     1:39.43 (34.65)     2:14.14 (34.71)
  4 Hull, Davis C             13 MSA-NC               2:17.72    2:16.04  
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:40.89 (35.58)     2:16.04 (35.15)
  5 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:20.78    2:16.07  
  6 Chiu, Steven L            14 MSA-NC               2:25.99    2:17.76  
                  31.12     1:06.56 (35.44)   2:17.76 (1:11.20)                    
  7 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               2:18.92    2:17.88  
                  32.82     1:07.38 (34.56)     1:44.08 (36.70)     2:17.88 (33.80)
  8 Amin, Dilan R             14 NSS-NC               2:11.03    2:20.11  
                  31.25     1:06.58 (35.33)     1:42.92 (36.34)     2:20.11 (37.19)
  9 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               2:26.42    2:22.30  
                  33.33     1:08.84 (35.51)     1:45.68 (36.84)     2:22.30 (36.62)
 10 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:25.88    2:22.42  
                  31.81     1:08.06 (36.25)     1:45.47 (37.41)     2:22.42 (36.95)
 11 Stein, Matthew K          13 MSA-NC               2:27.24    2:24.44  
                  33.02     1:09.48 (36.46)     1:47.70 (38.22)     2:24.44 (36.74)
 12 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               2:25.61    2:25.54  
                  32.93     1:10.33 (37.40)     1:47.59 (37.26)     2:25.54 (37.95)
 13 O'Neal, Colin J           13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:26.88  
                  31.64     1:08.50 (36.86)     1:47.44 (38.94)     2:26.88 (39.44)
 14 Sharma, Aarsh             14 MSA-NC               2:37.58    2:29.34  
                  33.93     1:11.74 (37.81)     1:51.19 (39.45)     2:29.34 (38.15)
 15 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               2:32.98    2:30.36  
                  33.73     1:12.15 (38.42)     1:52.23 (40.08)     2:30.36 (38.13)
 16 Hughes, Brendan F         13 MSA-NC               2:33.48    2:33.40  
                  34.98     1:14.84 (39.86)     1:56.31 (41.47)     2:33.40 (37.09)
 17 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               2:39.51    2:40.87  
                  36.24     1:17.08 (40.84)     1:59.56 (42.48)     2:40.87 (41.31)
 18 Lambert, Jonathon M       14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:44.45  
                  33.17     1:13.76 (40.59)     1:59.00 (45.24)     2:44.45 (45.45)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       11 SAIL-NC              1:09.32    1:08.51  
                  33.15     1:08.51 (35.36)                                        
  2 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:09.39    1:08.53  
                  32.46     1:08.53 (36.07)                                        
  3 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC               1:10.69    1:08.62  
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)                                        
  4 Dorman, Bea C             11 STAT-NC              1:11.05    1:09.65  
                  33.27     1:09.65 (36.38)                                        
  5 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC               1:13.96    1:09.73  
                  32.83     1:09.73 (36.90)                                        
  6 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:15.95    1:09.87  
                  34.03     1:09.87 (35.84)                                        
  7 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               1:11.44    1:10.15  
                  33.66     1:10.15 (36.49)                                        
  8 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               1:15.50    1:10.54  
                  33.48     1:10.54 (37.06)                                        
  9 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               1:11.96    1:10.59  
                  34.29     1:10.59 (36.30)                                        
 10 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               1:11.09    1:10.62  
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)                                        
 11 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:13.23    1:11.62  
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)                                        
 12 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               1:12.86    1:11.64  
                  34.45     1:11.64 (37.19)                                        
 13 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC               1:11.88    1:11.78  
                  34.96     1:11.78 (36.82)                                        
 14 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC               1:17.04    1:12.39  
                  34.23     1:12.39 (38.16)                                        
 15 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC               1:13.50    1:12.59  
                  34.61     1:12.59 (37.98)                                        
 16 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:12.87  
                  34.88     1:12.87 (37.99)                                        
 17 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:13.37    1:13.07  
                  35.00     1:13.07 (38.07)                                        
 18 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.27    1:13.09  
                  35.85     1:13.09 (37.24)                                        
 19 Thompson, Bella K         11 SAIL-NC              1:13.45    1:13.14  
                  35.69     1:13.14 (37.45)                                        
 20 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC              1:17.23    1:13.15  
                  35.77     1:13.15 (37.38)                                        
 21 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:13.19  
                  35.26     1:13.19 (37.93)                                        
 22 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:14.80    1:13.27  
                  34.09     1:13.27 (39.18)                                        
 23 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC              1:16.13    1:13.35  
                  35.65     1:13.35 (37.70)                                        
 24 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:14.71    1:13.56  
                  35.83     1:13.56 (37.73)                                        
 25 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC               1:20.03    1:13.70  
                  36.41     1:13.70 (37.29)                                        
 26 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:13.74  
                  35.15     1:13.74 (38.59)                                        
 27 Rome, Ava D               11 STAT-NC              1:13.05    1:13.77  
                  35.52     1:13.77 (38.25)                                        
 28 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 STAT-NC              1:15.19    1:13.96  
                  35.24     1:13.96 (38.72)                                        
 29 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC              1:17.38    1:14.53  
                  35.75     1:14.53 (38.78)                                        
 30 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               1:15.40    1:15.21  
                  35.09     1:15.21 (40.12)                                        
 31 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:13.98    1:15.48  
                  34.82     1:15.48 (40.66)                                        
 32 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC               1:21.38    1:15.56  
                  35.84     1:15.56 (39.72)                                        
 33 Dontino, Kristina N       11 SAIL-NC              1:15.72    1:15.95  
                  34.66     1:15.95 (41.29)                                        
 34 Burroughs, Hayden E       11 SAIL-NC              1:14.79    1:16.34  
                  37.23     1:16.34 (39.11)                                        
 34 Deir, Caroline E          11 STAT-NC              1:19.43    1:16.34  
                  36.15     1:16.34 (40.19)                                        
 36 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               1:21.93    1:16.89  
                  35.94     1:16.89 (40.95)                                        
 37 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:17.51    1:17.43  
                  35.33     1:17.43 (42.10)                                        
 38 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:20.24    1:17.63  
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)                                        
 39 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC              1:19.80    1:17.87  
                  36.25     1:17.87 (41.62)                                        
 40 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC               1:22.24    1:17.94  
                  36.46     1:17.94 (41.48)                                        
 41 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC              1:15.87    1:18.16  
                  35.82     1:18.16 (42.34)                                        
 42 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               1:21.44    1:18.73  
                  36.30     1:18.73 (42.43)                                        
 43 Newhouse, Madeline R      11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:19.01  
                  37.28     1:19.01 (41.73)                                        
 44 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC               1:21.91    1:19.29  
                  36.72     1:19.29 (42.57)                                        
 45 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC               1:23.30    1:19.75  
                  38.03     1:19.75 (41.72)                                        
 46 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC               1:21.45    1:19.86  
                  36.63     1:19.86 (43.23)                                        
 47 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC              1:18.48    1:20.06  
                  38.95     1:20.06 (41.11)                                        
 48 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.10  
                  38.50     1:20.10 (41.60)                                        
 49 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:20.29    1:20.23  
                  36.67     1:20.23 (43.56)                                        
 50 Primavera, Hannah K       11 MSA-NC               1:16.65    1:20.29  
                  38.04     1:20.29 (42.25)                                        
 51 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC               1:23.14    1:20.32  
                  39.27     1:20.32 (41.05)                                        
 52 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC               1:23.59    1:20.57  
                  38.42     1:20.57 (42.15)                                        
 53 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC               1:24.98    1:20.66  
                  37.95     1:20.66 (42.71)                                        
 54 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:21.32    1:21.28  
                  36.25     1:21.28 (45.03)                                        
 55 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:32.42    1:21.64  
                  38.28     1:21.64 (43.36)                                        
 56 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.70  
                  37.60     1:21.70 (44.10)                                        
 57 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC              1:28.85    1:22.25  
                  38.11     1:22.25 (44.14)                                        
 58 Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.79  
                  38.59     1:22.79 (44.20)                                        
 59 Pike, Erin J              11 STAT-NC              1:26.80    1:22.95  
                  39.40     1:22.95 (43.55)                                        
 60 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               1:31.48    1:22.98  
                  38.30     1:22.98 (44.68)                                        
 61 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               1:33.01    1:23.03  
                  38.76     1:23.03 (44.27)                                        
 62 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:24.19    1:23.06  
                  38.17     1:23.06 (44.89)                                        
 63 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               1:26.81    1:23.22  
                  38.49     1:23.22 (44.73)                                        
 64 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:22.36    1:23.49  
                  39.14     1:23.49 (44.35)                                        
 65 Ernsberger, Carol N       11 SAIL-NC              1:29.28    1:23.79  
                  38.24     1:23.79 (45.55)                                        
 66 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC               1:26.95    1:23.85  
                  39.87     1:23.85 (43.98)                                        
 67 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               1:29.38    1:23.91  
                  38.68     1:23.91 (45.23)                                        
 68 Wilson, Molly B           11 TWA-NC               1:28.36    1:24.59  
 69 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC               1:27.00    1:24.70  
                  40.04     1:24.70 (44.66)                                        
 70 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:24.82  
                  39.83     1:24.82 (44.99)                                        
 71 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:29.16    1:25.16  
                  40.24     1:25.16 (44.92)                                        
 72 Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:26.37  
                  40.19     1:26.37 (46.18)                                        
 73 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               1:32.22    1:27.43  
                  43.12     1:27.43 (44.31)                                        
 74 Kay, Dominique M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.22  
                  40.34     1:29.22 (48.88)                                        
 75 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC               1:33.84    1:30.34  
                  41.60     1:30.34 (48.74)                                        
 76 Massey, Katie L           11 SAIL-NC              1:34.48    1:31.33  
                  42.23     1:31.33 (49.10)                                        
 77 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC               1:31.14    1:32.69  
                  42.05     1:32.69 (50.64)                                        
 78 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               1:36.97    1:33.07  
                  45.46     1:33.07 (47.61)                                        
 79 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC               1:42.06    1:33.20  
                  43.56     1:33.20 (49.64)                                        
 80 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:34.75    1:33.44  
                  42.22     1:33.44 (51.22)                                        
 81 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC              1:33.13    1:33.92  
                  44.61     1:33.92 (49.31)                                        
 82 Bhutani, Maanya           11 STAT-NC              1:43.52    1:34.98  
                  44.86     1:34.98 (50.12)                                        
 83 Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC               1:31.12    1:35.77  
                  44.18     1:35.77 (51.59)                                        
 84 Tufts, Haylie             11 SAIL-NC              1:49.18    1:40.39  
                  44.67     1:40.39 (55.72)                                        
 85 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC               1:42.40    1:42.73  
                  46.42     1:42.73 (56.31)                                        
 86 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:45.80  
                  46.76     1:45.80 (59.04)                                        
 87 Harrison, Olivia O        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.28  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:09.10    1:07.13  
                  31.34     1:07.13 (35.79)                                        
  2 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:08.54    1:08.62  
                  32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)                                        
  3 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC               1:10.97    1:08.66  
                  32.05     1:08.66 (36.61)                                        
  4 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC               1:13.00    1:08.89  
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)                                        
  5 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:14.39    1:09.96  
                  32.28     1:09.96 (37.68)                                        
  6 Fulton, Brianna H         12 STAT-NC              1:10.09    1:10.11  
                  34.01     1:10.11 (36.10)                                        
  7 Stevens, Emily L          12 STAR-NC              1:13.13    1:10.54  
                  33.69     1:10.54 (36.85)                                        
  8 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:12.45    1:10.90  
                  33.94     1:10.90 (36.96)                                        
  9 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC              1:13.08    1:11.17  
                  34.00     1:11.17 (37.17)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC               1:13.11    1:11.26  
                  34.52     1:11.26 (36.74)                                        
 11 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC               1:12.30    1:11.36  
                  34.84     1:11.36 (36.52)                                        
 12 Pratt, Morgan E           12 SAIL-NC              1:12.38    1:11.37  
                  34.04     1:11.37 (37.33)                                        
 13 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:12.79    1:11.62  
                  34.49     1:11.62 (37.13)                                        
 14 Danser, Madison G         12 STAT-NC              1:12.22    1:11.65  
                  34.07     1:11.65 (37.58)                                        
 15 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC               1:15.15    1:12.00  
                  35.95     1:12.00 (36.05)                                        
 16 Gasser, Emma A            12 MSA-NC               1:20.86    1:12.68  
                  34.84     1:12.68 (37.84)                                        
 17 McCarter, Briggs B        12 STAT-NC              1:16.88    1:13.21  
                  35.22     1:13.21 (37.99)                                        
 18 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        1:16.61    1:13.50  
                  34.71     1:13.50 (38.79)                                        
 19 Creel, Hannah C           12 SAIL-NC              1:18.32    1:13.80  
                  35.18     1:13.80 (38.62)                                        
 20 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC              1:19.41    1:14.13  
                  36.02     1:14.13 (38.11)                                        
 21 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC               1:13.60    1:14.19  
                  35.21     1:14.19 (38.98)                                        
 22 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:23.17    1:14.50  
                  35.39     1:14.50 (39.11)                                        
 23 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:14.63  
                  34.64     1:14.63 (39.99)                                        
 24 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC               1:20.63    1:14.69  
                  34.72     1:14.69 (39.97)                                        
 25 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC              1:16.73    1:15.39  
                  34.30     1:15.39 (41.09)                                        
 26 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:16.80    1:16.18  
                  35.59     1:16.18 (40.59)                                        
 27 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC               1:14.85    1:16.20  
                  36.96     1:16.20 (39.24)                                        
 28 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC              1:17.80    1:17.02  
                  36.42     1:17.02 (40.60)                                        
 29 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:17.69  
                  35.97     1:17.69 (41.72)                                        
 30 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC               1:16.75    1:19.08  
                  36.88     1:19.08 (42.20)                                        
 31 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC               1:25.39    1:22.25  
                  38.18     1:22.25 (44.07)                                        
 32 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC               1:22.11    1:23.39  
                  38.59     1:23.39 (44.80)                                        
 33 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               1:29.49    1:23.64  
                  40.09     1:23.64 (43.55)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Rowan F          12 NSS-NC               1:25.85    1:23.80  
                  38.60     1:23.80 (45.20)                                        
 35 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC               1:26.01    1:25.79  
                  39.45     1:25.79 (46.34)                                        
 36 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:27.35    1:30.41  
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:07.54    1:06.03  
                  31.73     1:06.03 (34.30)                                        
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               1:06.38    1:06.57  
                  31.78     1:06.57 (34.79)                                        
  3 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:11.85    1:07.97  
                  32.07     1:07.97 (35.90)                                        
  4 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:08.94    1:08.04  
                  31.52     1:08.04 (36.52)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:08.70  
                  32.69     1:08.70 (36.01)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:09.81  
                  32.80     1:09.81 (37.01)                                        
  7 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC               1:12.28    1:09.85  
                  33.59     1:09.85 (36.26)                                        
  8 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:11.90    1:10.41  
                  33.74     1:10.41 (36.67)                                        
  9 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:10.44    1:11.27  
                  33.60     1:11.27 (37.67)                                        
 10 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               1:11.35    1:11.64  
                  33.30     1:11.64 (38.34)                                        
 11 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:15.59    1:12.10  
                  33.89     1:12.10 (38.21)                                        
 12 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:15.50    1:13.38  
                  34.24     1:13.38 (39.14)                                        
 13 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC              1:13.44    1:13.46  
                  35.38     1:13.46 (38.08)                                        
 14 King, Richard             11 MAC-NC               1:30.17    1:13.82  
                  33.74     1:13.82 (40.08)                                        
 15 Gibbs, Mason J            11 SAIL-NC              1:15.60    1:14.10  
                  36.36     1:14.10 (37.74)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Andrew R         11 SAIL-NC              1:20.54    1:14.14  
                  35.93     1:14.14 (38.21)                                        
 17 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC               1:16.49    1:15.16  
                  35.72     1:15.16 (39.44)                                        
 18 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:16.15  
 19 Thompson, Luke W          11 STAT-NC              1:17.25    1:17.04  
                  37.39     1:17.04 (39.65)                                        
 20 Hamblin, Gavin J          11 STAT-NC              1:15.92    1:17.24  
 21 Buckler, Devin R          11 SAIL-NC              1:18.50    1:17.60  
                  37.16     1:17.60 (40.44)                                        
 22 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC               1:22.43    1:19.36  
                  37.67     1:19.36 (41.69)                                        
 23 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC              1:20.10    1:21.81  
                  37.85     1:21.81 (43.96)                                        
 24 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC               1:25.60    1:21.96  
                  38.35     1:21.96 (43.61)                                        
 25 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC               1:25.29    1:22.70  
                  37.63     1:22.70 (45.07)                                        
 26 Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC              1:26.00    1:25.08  
                  39.93     1:25.08 (45.15)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               1:22.72    1:25.09  
                  38.89     1:25.09 (46.20)                                        
 28 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC              1:27.86    1:27.24  
                  39.78     1:27.24 (47.46)                                        
 29 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:28.07  
                  41.13     1:28.07 (46.94)                                        
 30 Kisley, Connor A          11 SAIL-NC              1:36.05    1:28.63  
                  42.49     1:28.63 (46.14)                                        
 31 Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC               1:30.68    1:29.72  
                  41.03     1:29.72 (48.69)                                        
 32 McKinnon, Alexander S     11 MSA-NC               1:34.78    1:31.36  
                  41.45     1:31.36 (49.91)                                        
 33 Salinas, Christopher V    11 MSA-NC               1:55.38    1:31.47  
                  41.35     1:31.47 (50.12)                                        
 34 Robinson, Kade T          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.91  
                  43.94     1:33.91 (49.97)                                        
 35 Jackman, Owen M           11 MSA-NC               1:54.21    1:36.14  
                  44.40     1:36.14 (51.74)                                        
 36 Claxton, Wesley A         11 MSA-NC               2:02.46    1:53.43  
                  50.81   1:53.43 (1:02.62)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:14.31    1:06.00  
                  31.57     1:06.00 (34.43)                                        
  2 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC               1:14.65    1:06.49  
                  31.20     1:06.49 (35.29)                                        
  3 Cureton, Christian I      12 SAIL-NC              1:08.99    1:06.93  
                  32.36     1:06.93 (34.57)                                        
  4 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:08.04  
                  32.83     1:08.04 (35.21)                                        
  5 Seufert, Caiden W         12 STAT-NC              1:08.86    1:09.42  
                  33.55     1:09.42 (35.87)                                        
  6 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:13.69    1:09.84  
                  34.25     1:09.84 (35.59)                                        
  7 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC               1:16.64    1:10.28  
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
  8 Savelyev, Anton D         12 STAT-NC                   NT    1:10.65  
                  32.28     1:10.65 (38.37)                                        
  9 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:12.01    1:10.70  
                  33.22     1:10.70 (37.48)                                        
 10 Heilig, Jack A            12 TWA-NC               1:15.64    1:11.20  
                  33.90     1:11.20 (37.30)                                        
 11 Ivy, Carson J             12 TEAM-NC              1:08.97    1:11.53  
                  34.23     1:11.53 (37.30)                                        
 12 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC               1:20.50    1:12.02  
                  33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)                                        
 13 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               1:13.27    1:12.11  
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)                                        
 14 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:16.16    1:13.03  
                  34.71     1:13.03 (38.32)                                        
 15 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC               1:17.22    1:13.60  
                  34.31     1:13.60 (39.29)                                        
 16 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               1:12.89    1:13.69  
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)                                        
 17 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC               1:23.62    1:13.98  
                  35.40     1:13.98 (38.58)                                        
 18 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC               1:13.27    1:14.13  
                  34.65     1:14.13 (39.48)                                        
 19 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 STAT-NC              1:13.69    1:14.63  
                  35.46     1:14.63 (39.17)                                        
 20 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:16.76    1:15.06  
                  36.18     1:15.06 (38.88)                                        
 21 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               1:13.46    1:15.87  
                  35.23     1:15.87 (40.64)                                        
 22 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:15.39    1:16.40  
                  36.36     1:16.40 (40.04)                                        
 23 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:15.80    1:16.49  
                  35.69     1:16.49 (40.80)                                        
 24 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:18.47    1:16.57  
                  38.40     1:16.57 (38.17)                                        
 25 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC               1:15.03    1:16.69  
                  35.70     1:16.69 (40.99)                                        
 26 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC               1:13.76    1:17.66  
                  37.29     1:17.66 (40.37)                                        
 27 Haberacker, Noah X        12 SAIL-NC              1:17.58    1:18.22  
                  37.00     1:18.22 (41.22)                                        
 28 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC               1:23.85    1:19.08  
                  35.66     1:19.08 (43.42)                                        
 29 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC               1:19.63    1:27.58  
                  44.39     1:27.58 (43.19)                                        
 30 Schlueter, Harmon B       12 SAIL-NC              1:26.03    1:29.70  
                  41.79     1:29.70 (47.91)                                        
 31 Bark, Tae Y               12 MSA-NC               2:06.06    1:40.62  
                  46.33     1:40.62 (54.29)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC              1:15.24    1:06.92  
                  32.48     1:06.92 (34.44)                                        
  2 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC              1:11.51    1:08.64  
                  33.25     1:08.64 (35.39)                                        
  3 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:17.30    1:11.48  
                  34.97     1:11.48 (36.51)                                        
  4 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:13.85    1:12.82  
                  34.72     1:12.82 (38.10)                                        
  5 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              1:14.01    1:14.40  
                  36.86     1:14.40 (37.54)                                        
  6 Claudy, Madison A         14 MSA-NC               1:22.39    1:15.56  
                  37.10     1:15.56 (38.46)                                        
  7 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:20.15    1:16.21  
                  38.91     1:16.21 (37.30)                                        
  8 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              1:20.16    1:17.98  
                  37.14     1:17.98 (40.84)                                        
  9 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:20.24    1:18.85  
                  38.64     1:18.85 (40.21)                                        
 10 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              1:19.17    1:18.90  
                  38.65     1:18.90 (40.25)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC               1:21.16    1:20.10  
                  39.68     1:20.10 (40.42)                                        
 12 Goddard, Hollie K         13 MSA-NC               1:24.57    1:21.03  
                  40.48     1:21.03 (40.55)                                        
 13 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC              1:23.14    1:21.09  
                  40.08     1:21.09 (41.01)                                        
 14 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:19.02    1:21.40  
                  40.25     1:21.40 (41.15)                                        
 15 Smith, Aislinn G          14 MSA-NC               1:25.58    1:23.35  
                  40.58     1:23.35 (42.77)                                        
 16 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               1:26.11    1:27.68  
                  43.17     1:27.68 (44.51)                                        
 17 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               1:23.96    1:27.74  
                  41.16     1:27.74 (46.58)                                        
 18 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC               1:31.01    1:27.97  
                  42.06     1:27.97 (45.91)                                        
 19 Sinclair, Caroline G      14 MSA-NC               1:28.74    1:28.76  
                  42.66     1:28.76 (46.10)                                        
 20 Romano, Emily M           13 MSA-NC               1:29.80    1:28.80  
                  42.86     1:28.80 (45.94)                                        
 21 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:30.50    1:29.87  
                  43.78     1:29.87 (46.09)                                        
 22 Goddard, Karalyn O        13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.88  
                  45.89     1:33.88 (47.99)                                        
 23 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               1:34.82    1:34.87  
                  45.42     1:34.87 (49.45)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC               1:11.13    1:08.53  
                  33.81     1:08.53 (34.72)                                        
  2 Amin, Dilan R             14 NSS-NC               1:08.80    1:08.62  
                  33.40     1:08.62 (35.22)                                        
  3 Wilson, Ryan J            13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.45  
                  32.98     1:09.45 (36.47)                                        
  4 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               1:12.55    1:09.78  
                  33.91     1:09.78 (35.87)                                        
  5 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:21.76    1:10.72  
  6 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:11.35    1:12.42  
  7 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               1:16.43    1:13.45  
                  36.03     1:13.45 (37.42)                                        
  8 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:12.92    1:14.60  
                  36.50     1:14.60 (38.10)                                        
  9 Chiu, Steven L            14 MSA-NC               1:15.99    1:15.14  
                  36.04     1:15.14 (39.10)                                        
 10 O'Neal, Colin J           13 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:15.92  
                  37.02     1:15.92 (38.90)                                        
 11 Sharma, Aarsh             14 MSA-NC               1:20.36    1:17.24  
                  37.34     1:17.24 (39.90)                                        
 12 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:17.67    1:17.89  
                  37.29     1:17.89 (40.60)                                        
 13 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               1:23.16    1:19.79  
                  39.54     1:19.79 (40.25)                                        
 14 Hughes, Brendan F         13 MSA-NC               1:21.74    1:22.15  
                  39.95     1:22.15 (42.20)                                        
 15 Lambert, Jonathon M       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.36  
                  40.48     1:24.36 (43.88)                                        
 16 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:34.06    1:28.19  
                  43.05     1:28.19 (45.14)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                 35.87      33.39  
  2 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC                 34.72      33.45  
  3 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 34.23      34.06  
  4 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 34.83      34.92  
  5 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 37.84      35.35  
  6 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 37.59      36.10  
  7 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 STAT-NC                37.68      36.44  
  8 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 38.91      36.76  
  9 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                41.30      36.79  
 10 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 35.68      37.03  
 11 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 40.48      37.40  
 12 Dontino, Kristina N       11 SAIL-NC                37.00      37.51  
 13 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 37.93      37.66  
 14 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC                 39.82      38.00  
 15 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                 37.08      38.02  
 16 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                 34.86      38.21  
 17 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 39.22      38.36  
 18 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 37.33      38.66  
 19 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 44.74      38.94  
 20 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       11 SAIL-NC                37.60      39.16  
 21 Lee, Mia M                11 SAIL-NC                   NT      39.27  
 22 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC                 40.56      39.56  
 23 Peltz, Adalind R          11 NSS-NC                 42.41      39.92  
 24 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 39.45      40.16  
 25 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC                 40.68      40.24  
 26 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 41.36      40.48  
 27 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                 44.10      40.59  
 28 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 42.45      40.75  
 29 Rome, Ava D               11 STAT-NC                41.62      40.82  
 30 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                 38.59      40.92  
 31 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 43.41      41.14  
 32 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 41.18      41.18  
 33 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC                 42.77      41.37  
 34 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC                 43.54      41.42  
 35 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC                40.17      41.68  
 36 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC                 43.92      41.76  
 37 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 43.62      42.73  
 37 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 41.61      42.73  
 39 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC                 43.08      43.39  
 40 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC                 43.92      43.83  
 41 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                 47.22      43.91  
 42 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                 47.39      44.36  
 43 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 44.11      44.40  
 44 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC                 43.21      46.30  
 45 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC                 45.88      46.64  
 46 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 49.59      47.11  
 47 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 49.44      47.18  
 48 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC                 45.64      47.27  
 49 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.68  
 50 Massey, Katie L           11 SAIL-NC                53.47      47.73  
 51 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC                53.97      48.14  
 52 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC                 50.32      48.34  
 53 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC                    NT      49.01  
 54 Ernsberger, Carol N       11 SAIL-NC                56.82      50.53  
 55 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 49.23      50.64  
 56 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC                56.16      50.89  
 57 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                 54.07      52.48  
 58 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                 48.94      53.02  
 59 Tufts, Haylie             11 SAIL-NC              1:03.05      54.20  
 60 Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC                 54.80      54.34  
 61 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC               1:05.32      56.82  
 62 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT      57.46  
 63 Harrison, Olivia O        11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.33  
 -- Bhutani, Maanya           11 STAT-NC              1:00.41         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                 35.03      34.28  
  2 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 36.93      35.48  
  3 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 36.95      36.30  
  4 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.20      36.33  
  5 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 35.38      36.39  
  6 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC                37.16      37.05  
  7 Danser, Madison G         12 STAT-NC                38.11      37.92  
  8 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC                 38.48      38.57  
  9 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC                 39.28      38.73  
 10 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC                41.14      39.11  
 11 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC                 38.42      39.99  
 12 Gasser, Emma A            12 MSA-NC                    NT      40.40  
 13 Creel, Hannah C           12 SAIL-NC                48.29      40.73  
 14 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                38.46      40.78  
 15 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC                 41.40      41.04  
 15 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC                 41.91      41.04  
 17 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC          45.82      41.76  
 18 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.83  
 19 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC                38.20      42.18  
 20 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 43.21      42.37  
 21 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC                 39.36      42.55  
 22 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                 46.63      43.41  
 23 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                 43.80      43.92  
 24 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC                 45.92      44.26  
 25 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC                    NT      45.13  
 26 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC                    NT      45.67  
 27 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                 41.29      46.40  
 28 Mahoney, Rowan F          12 NSS-NC                 47.64      48.89  
 29 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC                 54.36      53.34  
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 34.35      33.26  
  2 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 35.26      33.67  
  3 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 34.50      34.37  
  4 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 35.62      34.89  
  5 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC                 35.92      35.13  
  6 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 35.87      35.44  
  7 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC                 35.51      35.74  
  8 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC                 37.42      36.63  
  9 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 36.28      36.80  
 10 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 37.30      37.87  
 11 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 38.00      38.34  
 12 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 40.07      39.27  
 13 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC                    NT      39.85  
 14 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC                 39.31      39.97  
 15 King, Richard             11 MAC-NC                 40.04      40.11  
 16 Buckler, Devin R          11 SAIL-NC                39.73      40.20  
 17 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC                50.84      42.02  
 18 Hamblin, Gavin J          11 STAT-NC                41.91      44.17  
 19 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                 45.72      44.22  
 20 Gibbs, Mason J            11 SAIL-NC                46.70      44.27  
 21 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC                 43.03      44.69  
 22 Tobin, Luke L             11 SAIL-NC                45.57      44.74  
 23 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                42.68      45.42  
 24 Thompson, Luke W          11 STAT-NC                43.22      45.67  
 25 Robinson, Kade T          11 MSA-NC                    NT      48.02  
 26 McKinnon, Alexander S     11 MSA-NC                    NT      48.07  
 27 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 45.69      49.22  
 28 Salinas, Christopher V    11 MSA-NC                    NT      49.86  
 29 Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC                    NT      50.82  
 30 Kisley, Connor A          11 SAIL-NC                50.69      50.86  
 31 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT      52.71  
 32 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 49.64      53.28  
 33 Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC                52.87      55.09  
 34 Claxton, Wesley A         11 MSA-NC                 57.57    1:04.52  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC                 34.33      33.26  
  2 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.21      36.27  
  3 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 35.70      36.28  
  4 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                 39.69      38.82  
  5 Savelyev, Anton D         12 STAT-NC                   NT      38.89  
  6 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 38.94      38.91  
  7 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC                 40.81      39.57  
  8 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 37.11      41.11  
  9 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC                 41.32      41.12  
 10 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC                 41.69      41.57  
 11 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC                 41.59      41.70  
 12 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 42.48      42.24  
 13 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                 49.17      43.40  
 14 Schlueter, Harmon B       12 SAIL-NC                43.98      43.62  
 15 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 40.53      44.64  
 16 Haberacker, Noah X        12 SAIL-NC                43.77      45.39  
 17 Bark, Tae Y               12 MSA-NC               1:02.36      56.08  
 -- Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC                 39.91         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:19.43    1:14.91  
                  36.72     1:14.91 (38.19)                                        
  2 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC               1:32.75    1:17.29  
                  38.55     1:17.29 (38.74)                                        
  3 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:19.07    1:18.39  
                  37.79     1:18.39 (40.60)                                        
  4 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:21.68    1:19.13  
  5 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:19.32    1:19.28  
                  39.65     1:19.28 (39.63)                                        
  6 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC               1:30.42    1:20.12  
                  38.88     1:20.12 (41.24)                                        
  7 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC               1:21.55    1:20.14  
                  38.62     1:20.14 (41.52)                                        
  8 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:25.38    1:20.92  
                  39.29     1:20.92 (41.63)                                        
  9 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:21.25  
                  39.68     1:21.25 (41.57)                                        
 10 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:24.32    1:21.35  
 11 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       11 SAIL-NC              1:23.20    1:21.97  
                  40.94     1:21.97 (41.03)                                        
 11 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:31.79    1:21.97  
                  40.07     1:21.97 (41.90)                                        
 13 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               1:24.60    1:22.09  
                  39.63     1:22.09 (42.46)                                        
 14 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:23.68    1:22.51  
 15 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               1:29.17    1:23.17  
                  41.66     1:23.17 (41.51)                                        
 16 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 STAT-NC              1:22.28    1:23.64  
                  40.89     1:23.64 (42.75)                                        
 17 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC               1:27.77    1:23.65  
                  40.95     1:23.65 (42.70)                                        
 18 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC               1:25.56    1:23.74  
 19 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC              1:22.54    1:23.80  
                  40.62     1:23.80 (43.18)                                        
 20 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:23.83  
 21 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               1:31.36    1:23.96  
                  41.62     1:23.96 (42.34)                                        
 22 Dorman, Bea C             11 STAT-NC              1:24.32    1:24.11  
                  41.61     1:24.11 (42.50)                                        
 23 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:24.71    1:24.38  
                  41.73     1:24.38 (42.65)                                        
 24 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               1:26.72    1:24.45  
                  40.23     1:24.45 (44.22)                                        
 25 Thompson, Bella K         11 SAIL-NC              1:24.51    1:24.98  
                  41.94     1:24.98 (43.04)                                        
 26 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC              1:23.24    1:25.38  
                  40.73     1:25.38 (44.65)                                        
 27 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               1:24.52    1:25.75  
                  42.54     1:25.75 (43.21)                                        
 28 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC              1:27.74    1:26.22  
 29 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC              1:30.91    1:26.37  
 30 Deir, Caroline E          11 STAT-NC                   NT    1:26.53  
                  42.28     1:26.53 (44.25)                                        
 31 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC               1:28.94    1:27.23  
                  42.77     1:27.23 (44.46)                                        
 32 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:28.60    1:27.24  
                  42.57     1:27.24 (44.67)                                        
 33 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:28.45    1:27.69  
                  43.23     1:27.69 (44.46)                                        
 34 Lee, Mia M                11 SAIL-NC              1:28.15    1:28.00  
                  44.67     1:28.00 (43.33)                                        
 35 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC              1:31.51    1:28.62  
                  44.02     1:28.62 (44.60)                                        
 36 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC               1:33.72    1:28.82  
                  42.46     1:28.82 (46.36)                                        
 37 Peltz, Adalind R          11 NSS-NC               1:28.31    1:29.23  
                  43.37     1:29.23 (45.86)                                        
 38 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC               1:30.21    1:29.54  
                  44.57     1:29.54 (44.97)                                        
 39 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC               1:40.77    1:29.71  
                  43.78     1:29.71 (45.93)                                        
 40 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:37.24    1:29.74  
                  44.72     1:29.74 (45.02)                                        
 41 Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:30.06  
                  42.68     1:30.06 (47.38)                                        
 42 Burroughs, Hayden E       11 SAIL-NC              1:28.53    1:30.16  
                  43.34     1:30.16 (46.82)                                        
 43 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC               1:36.61    1:31.79  
                  45.02     1:31.79 (46.77)                                        
 44 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:46.04    1:31.83  
 45 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:32.02    1:32.24  
                  44.56     1:32.24 (47.68)                                        
 46 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:36.75    1:32.78  
                  44.91     1:32.78 (47.87)                                        
 47 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               1:34.06    1:33.01  
                  45.40     1:33.01 (47.61)                                        
 48 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               1:32.64    1:33.51  
                  45.35     1:33.51 (48.16)                                        
 49 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               1:34.54    1:34.34  
                  45.84     1:34.34 (48.50)                                        
 50 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.54  
 51 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               1:40.46    1:35.60  
 52 Pike, Erin J              11 STAT-NC              1:40.77    1:35.76  
                  46.25     1:35.76 (49.51)                                        
 53 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               1:40.85    1:36.28  
                  48.76     1:36.28 (47.52)                                        
 54 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:38.00  
                  45.56     1:38.00 (52.44)                                        
 55 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC               1:41.64    1:38.55  
                  48.28     1:38.55 (50.27)                                        
 56 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.96  
 57 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.91  
 58 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC              1:41.44    1:40.96  
                  48.63     1:40.96 (52.33)                                        
 59 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC               1:42.31    1:41.43  
                  48.72     1:41.43 (52.71)                                        
 60 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:42.85  
 61 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                    NT    1:43.44  
                  48.48     1:43.44 (54.96)                                        
 62 Wilson, Molly B           11 TWA-NC               1:46.32    1:44.08  
 63 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               1:41.03    1:44.19  
                  51.77     1:44.19 (52.42)                                        
 64 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:44.71    1:45.10  
 65 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC               1:53.49    1:47.92  
                  51.26     1:47.92 (56.66)                                        
 66 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC              1:46.88    1:53.04  
 67 Tufts, Haylie             11 SAIL-NC              1:56.78    1:59.60  
                  58.40   1:59.60 (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:43.68         DQ  
 -- Newhouse, Madeline R      11 SAIL-NC              1:37.58         DQ  
                  45.88          DQ (49.23)                                        
 -- Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC               2:04.74         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC              1:33.28         DQ  
                  43.47          DQ (47.42)                                        
 -- Massey, Katie L           11 SAIL-NC              1:56.38         DQ  
                  51.84          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emily L          12 STAR-NC              1:17.77    1:14.83  
                  36.76     1:14.83 (38.07)                                        
  2 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:20.11    1:18.90  
                  39.40     1:18.90 (39.50)                                        
  3 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC              1:22.62    1:19.73  
                  40.18     1:19.73 (39.55)                                        
  4 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:27.39    1:20.51  
                  38.73     1:20.51 (41.78)                                        
  5 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC               1:23.32    1:21.94  
                  41.10     1:21.94 (40.84)                                        
  6 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC               1:24.02    1:23.17  
                  42.67     1:23.17 (40.50)                                        
  7 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:26.46    1:23.35  
                  41.00     1:23.35 (42.35)                                        
  8 Fulton, Brianna H         12 STAT-NC              1:21.80    1:23.82  
  9 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC               1:30.28    1:24.70  
                  41.69     1:24.70 (43.01)                                        
 10 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC              1:32.76    1:24.94  
                  42.40     1:24.94 (42.54)                                        
 11 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC              1:27.72    1:25.55  
                  41.11     1:25.55 (44.44)                                        
 12 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:26.00    1:26.25  
                  42.24     1:26.25 (44.01)                                        
 13 Gasser, Emma A            12 MSA-NC               1:34.15    1:26.44  
                  42.51     1:26.44 (43.93)                                        
 14 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:31.76    1:27.41  
                  41.91     1:27.41 (45.50)                                        
 15 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        1:27.31    1:28.35  
                  42.89     1:28.35 (45.46)                                        
 16 Pratt, Morgan E           12 SAIL-NC              1:26.73    1:29.06  
                  43.80     1:29.06 (45.26)                                        
 17 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:33.57    1:29.17  
 18 McCarter, Briggs B        12 STAT-NC              1:29.28    1:29.74  
 19 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC               1:31.19    1:30.29  
 20 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC               1:28.79    1:30.47  
 21 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:30.77  
                  43.40     1:30.77 (47.37)                                        
 22 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC               1:34.10    1:31.12  
                  44.41     1:31.12 (46.71)                                        
 23 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.57  
                  46.21     1:34.57 (48.36)                                        
 24 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               1:50.35    1:38.03  
                  50.15     1:38.03 (47.88)                                        
 25 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:42.88    1:42.06  
 26 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC               1:42.17    1:43.86  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:16.67    1:15.04  
                  35.80     1:15.04 (39.24)                                        
  2 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:18.08    1:15.52  
                  37.16     1:15.52 (38.36)                                        
  3 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               1:17.89    1:17.89  
                  38.12     1:17.89 (39.77)                                        
  4 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:20.13    1:18.26  
                  38.03     1:18.26 (40.23)                                        
  5 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:22.10    1:19.27  
                  38.92     1:19.27 (40.35)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC               1:18.31    1:19.69  
                  38.78     1:19.69 (40.91)                                        
  7 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:20.94    1:21.76  
                  40.71     1:21.76 (41.05)                                        
  8 King, Richard             11 MAC-NC               1:26.28    1:22.61  
                  39.82     1:22.61 (42.79)                                        
  9 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:27.46    1:23.32  
                  40.97     1:23.32 (42.35)                                        
 10 Dolan, Luke M             11 SAIL-NC              1:28.12    1:23.67  
                  40.67     1:23.67 (43.00)                                        
 11 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:22.72    1:24.10  
                  39.80     1:24.10 (44.30)                                        
 12 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:26.43    1:24.33  
 13 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:34.58    1:24.75  
 14 Schmidt, Andrew R         11 SAIL-NC              1:32.99    1:24.97  
                  40.64     1:24.97 (44.33)                                        
 15 Tobin, Luke L             11 SAIL-NC              1:24.52    1:25.97  
                  43.13     1:25.97 (42.84)                                        
 16 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:26.39  
                  43.77     1:26.39 (42.62)                                        
 17 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC               1:29.34    1:28.09  
                  43.26     1:28.09 (44.83)                                        
 18 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC               1:28.70    1:28.20  
 19 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC               1:36.84    1:28.52  
                  42.90     1:28.52 (45.62)                                        
 20 Buckler, Devin R          11 SAIL-NC              1:35.57    1:30.85  
                  44.78     1:30.85 (46.07)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               1:26.43    1:38.48  
 22 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC              1:50.10    1:45.79  
 23 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.72  
                  52.26     1:47.72 (55.46)                                        
 24 Salinas, Christopher V    11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.22  
                  50.10     1:49.22 (59.12)                                        
 25 Kisley, Connor A          11 SAIL-NC              1:47.20    1:49.48  
                  54.25     1:49.48 (55.23)                                        
 26 Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC               1:51.61    1:50.75  
 27 Claxton, Wesley A         11 MSA-NC               1:59.33    2:12.06  
 -- Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC               1:43.70         DQ  
                  46.37          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC              1:33.82         DQ  
                  47.09          DQ (47.93)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy, Carson J             12 TEAM-NC              1:16.70    1:14.76  
                  36.07     1:14.76 (38.69)                                        
  2 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               1:17.30    1:16.11  
                  37.02     1:16.11 (39.09)                                        
  3 Seufert, Caiden W         12 STAT-NC              1:17.45    1:17.58  
                  37.40     1:17.58 (40.18)                                        
  4 Heilig, Jack A            12 TWA-NC               1:21.56    1:18.14  
                  38.64     1:18.14 (39.50)                                        
  5 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:26.10    1:19.13  
                  38.00     1:19.13 (41.13)                                        
  6 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:21.89    1:19.42  
                  38.60     1:19.42 (40.82)                                        
  7 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC               1:28.07    1:20.09  
                  37.84     1:20.09 (42.25)                                        
  8 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:25.58    1:20.14  
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
  9 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC               1:22.67    1:21.35  
                  38.24     1:21.35 (43.11)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 STAT-NC              1:21.21    1:21.93  
                  40.37     1:21.93 (41.56)                                        
 11 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC               1:25.29    1:23.11  
                  40.30     1:23.11 (42.81)                                        
 12 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC               1:24.43    1:24.14  
 13 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC               1:31.28    1:24.33  
                  41.26     1:24.33 (43.07)                                        
 14 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC               1:23.12    1:25.93  
                  41.24     1:25.93 (44.69)                                        
 15 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:25.11    1:26.07  
                  42.51     1:26.07 (43.56)                                        
 16 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:32.92    1:26.14  
                  40.83     1:26.14 (45.31)                                        
 17 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               1:30.37    1:26.23  
                  42.50     1:26.23 (43.73)                                        
 18 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:27.50    1:26.59  
                  41.70     1:26.59 (44.89)                                        
 19 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:27.79  
                  44.37     1:27.79 (43.42)                                        
 20 Cureton, Christian I      12 SAIL-NC              1:30.67    1:28.36  
 21 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               1:27.75    1:28.45  
                  43.66     1:28.45 (44.79)                                        
 22 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC               1:29.08    1:28.80  
                  42.27     1:28.80 (46.53)                                        
 23 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC               1:36.82    1:29.49  
                  43.86     1:29.49 (45.63)                                        
 24 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC               1:33.24    1:30.21  
 25 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:31.21    1:32.01  
                  45.48     1:32.01 (46.53)                                        
 26 Bark, Tae Y               12 MSA-NC               2:08.57    1:47.13  
                  50.14     1:47.13 (56.99)                                        
 -- Haberacker, Noah X        12 SAIL-NC              1:30.05         DQ  
                  46.29          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC              1:00.79      57.71  
                  28.15       57.71 (29.56)                                        
  2 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC              1:00.42    1:00.39  
                  29.01     1:00.39 (31.38)                                        
  3 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              1:01.64    1:01.23  
                  30.05     1:01.23 (31.18)                                        
  4 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:08.81    1:02.95  
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)                                        
  5 Claudy, Madison A         14 MSA-NC               1:15.72    1:05.10  
                  31.82     1:05.10 (33.28)                                        
  6 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               1:07.34    1:07.10  
                  32.25     1:07.10 (34.85)                                        
  7 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:06.70    1:07.20  
                  31.47     1:07.20 (35.73)                                        
  8 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              1:10.05    1:08.44  
                  32.90     1:08.44 (35.54)                                        
  9 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              1:09.25    1:08.49  
                  33.17     1:08.49 (35.32)                                        
 10 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 MSA-NC               1:10.19    1:08.80  
                  33.05     1:08.80 (35.75)                                        
 11 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:09.47    1:08.91  
                  33.96     1:08.91 (34.95)                                        
 12 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:09.96    1:09.25  
                  33.58     1:09.25 (35.67)                                        
 13 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC              1:10.46    1:09.45  
                  33.37     1:09.45 (36.08)                                        
 14 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               1:07.24    1:09.95  
                  32.84     1:09.95 (37.11)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC               1:10.56    1:10.12  
                  34.34     1:10.12 (35.78)                                        
 16 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               1:08.80    1:10.51  
                  34.67     1:10.51 (35.84)                                        
 17 Goddard, Hollie K         13 MSA-NC               1:12.26    1:10.92  
                  34.77     1:10.92 (36.15)                                        
 18 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:12.47    1:11.65  
                  35.05     1:11.65 (36.60)                                        
 19 Smith, Aislinn G          14 MSA-NC               1:15.87    1:11.94  
                  34.57     1:11.94 (37.37)                                        
 20 Lynch, Kaitlyn M          13 MSA-NC               1:14.56    1:14.08  
                  34.76     1:14.08 (39.32)                                        
 21 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC               1:14.13    1:15.19  
                  35.95     1:15.19 (39.24)                                        
 22 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC               1:16.46    1:15.28  
                  36.08     1:15.28 (39.20)                                        
 23 Vasbinder, Claudia G      14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:15.89  
 24 Vasbinder, Leah R         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.08  
                  37.90     1:18.08 (40.18)                                        
 25 Dillman, Sophia R         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.74  
                  38.04     1:18.74 (40.70)                                        
 26 Goddard, Karalyn O        13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.36  
                  38.70     1:21.36 (42.66)                                        
 27 Romano, Emily M           13 MSA-NC               1:21.52    1:24.44  
                  39.43     1:24.44 (45.01)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC                 59.96      59.17  
                  28.64       59.17 (30.53)                                        
  2 Chiu, Steven L            14 MSA-NC               1:00.99      59.25  
  3 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:01.25      59.51  
                  27.96       59.51 (31.55)                                        
  4 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC               1:02.31      59.69  
                  29.30       59.69 (30.39)                                        
  5 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               1:01.52    1:00.59  
                  29.45     1:00.59 (31.14)                                        
  6 Amin, Dilan R             14 NSS-NC               1:00.03    1:01.33  
                  29.15     1:01.33 (32.18)                                        
  7 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:02.84    1:01.61  
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)                                        
  8 Hull, Davis C             13 MSA-NC               1:03.15    1:01.93  
                  29.95     1:01.93 (31.98)                                        
  9 Stein, Matthew K          13 MSA-NC               1:06.94    1:02.18  
                  31.01     1:02.18 (31.17)                                        
 10 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               1:02.68    1:03.32  
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)                                        
 11 O'Neal, Colin J           13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:07.15    1:04.17  
                  30.63     1:04.17 (33.54)                                        
 12 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:05.82    1:05.79  
                  30.78     1:05.79 (35.01)                                        
 13 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               1:07.83    1:07.34  
                  32.15     1:07.34 (35.19)                                        
 14 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               1:10.73    1:09.48  
                  33.13     1:09.48 (36.35)                                        
 15 Hughes, Brendan F         13 MSA-NC               1:08.11    1:09.85  
                  33.92     1:09.85 (35.93)                                        
 16 Sharma, Aarsh             14 MSA-NC               1:10.89    1:10.59  
                  33.74     1:10.59 (36.85)                                        
 17 Lambert, Jonathon M       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:11.64  
                  33.28     1:11.64 (38.36)                                        
 18 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:14.24    1:12.22  
                  34.37     1:12.22 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC                 39.65      39.32  
  2 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC                43.23      40.08  
  3 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                 41.21      40.20  
  4 Dontino, Kristina N       11 SAIL-NC                42.72      41.06  
  5 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 43.75      41.47  
  6 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC                 40.28      41.49  
  7 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 43.80      41.91  
  8 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC                42.60      42.16  
  9 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 45.51      42.45  
 10 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                 42.88      42.68  
 11 Iannucci, Lyndsey A       11 SAIL-NC                42.57      43.16  
 12 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC                 42.94      43.36  
 13 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC                 43.35      43.46  
 14 Dorman, Bea C             11 STAT-NC                43.91      43.62  
 15 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 43.64      43.90  
 16 Deir, Caroline E          11 STAT-NC                45.42      43.94  
 17 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 44.82      44.23  
 18 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC                 43.82      44.34  
 19 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 49.11      44.36  
 20 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 43.71      44.51  
 21 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                 43.65      44.55  
 22 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                 45.61      44.66  
 23 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 45.98      44.82  
 24 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 45.18      45.15  
 25 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                 50.78      45.22  
 26 Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT      45.53  
 27 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      45.57  
 28 Peltz, Adalind R          11 NSS-NC                 44.76      45.96  
 29 Lee, Mia M                11 SAIL-NC                44.99      46.02  
 30 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC                 47.19      46.04  
 31 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                 44.58      46.10  
 32 Rome, Ava D               11 STAT-NC                44.46      46.14  
 33 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC                 47.53      46.27  
 33 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 46.14      46.27  
 35 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC                 48.72      46.61  
 36 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC                49.06      47.00  
 37 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC                48.93      47.07  
 38 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 49.49      47.16  
 39 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC                 46.05      47.18  
 40 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                 45.67      47.57  
 41 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                46.06      47.69  
 42 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.73  
 43 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 49.20      47.96  
 44 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 49.17      48.02  
 45 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 50.43      48.20  
 46 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 46.91      49.23  
 47 Ernsberger, Carol N       11 SAIL-NC                49.99      49.31  
 48 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC                 48.99      49.81  
 49 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 49.87      49.82  
 50 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC                 48.13      49.87  
 51 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC                 54.89      50.42  
 52 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC                49.33      50.48  
 53 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 51.28      50.55  
 54 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                 59.15      50.79  
 55 Kay, Dominique M          11 SAIL-NC                53.49      50.99  
 56 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC                 54.51      51.25  
 57 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                 54.30      51.27  
 58 Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT      51.34  
 59 Tufts, Haylie             11 SAIL-NC                51.49      53.81  
 60 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC                 57.11      54.50  
 61 Pike, Erin J              11 STAT-NC                53.13      54.53  
 62 Bhutani, Maanya           11 STAT-NC                56.34      54.64  
 63 Felty, Cameron R          11 MSA-NC               1:04.87      55.06  
 64 Aghjayan, Hannah C        11 NSS-NC                 55.94      55.11  
 65 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 55.03      55.31  
 66 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT      55.38  
 67 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC                 52.88      56.44  
 68 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:01.51      58.12  
 69 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC              1:01.52      59.04  
 70 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 58.50    1:01.24  
 71 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC               1:02.81    1:05.77  
 72 Harrison, Olivia O        11 MAC-NC               1:05.27    1:06.53  
 -- Massey, Katie L           11 SAIL-NC              1:06.08         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC                 38.63      38.86  
  2 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC                 40.15      40.28  
  3 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC                 42.12      40.44  
  4 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                 41.11      41.51  
  5 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC       42.69      41.97  
  6 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC                 42.07      43.01  
  7 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC                 44.28      43.28  
  8 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 42.45      43.32  
  9 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC                43.53      43.41  
 10 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC                41.81      43.43  
 11 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC                45.33      43.72  
 12 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                44.14      44.52  
 13 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC                51.98      45.08  
 14 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC                 44.27      45.17  
 15 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC                 43.64      45.44  
 16 Guerriero, Mia G          12 SAIL-NC                47.19      45.83  
 17 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 46.30      45.88  
 18 McCarter, Briggs B        12 STAT-NC                46.68      46.32  
 19 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 48.95      46.64  
 20 Gasser, Emma A            12 MSA-NC                 48.81      47.33  
 21 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC                46.16      47.85  
 22 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC                 46.92      48.01  
 23 Creel, Hannah C           12 SAIL-NC                48.15      48.16  
 24 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC                 47.66      48.37  
 25 Mahoney, Rowan F          12 NSS-NC                 53.07      50.13  
 26 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                 53.10      51.53  
 27 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                 52.69      51.75  
 28 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC                 53.23      53.81  
 
Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 37.66      37.80  
  2 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 39.13      38.64  
  3 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC                 40.84      40.00  
  4 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 41.73      40.06  
  5 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC                 42.75      41.91  
  6 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 41.96      42.13  
  7 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 41.73      42.53  
  8 King, Richard             11 MAC-NC                 43.24      42.93  
  9 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 43.68      43.05  
 10 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 44.51      43.15  
 11 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC                 45.48      43.53  
 11 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 41.20      43.53  
 13 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 45.20      44.04  
 14 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC                 44.30      44.28  
 15 Hamblin, Gavin J          11 STAT-NC                44.56      44.51  
 16 Buckler, Devin R          11 SAIL-NC                43.16      45.27  
 17 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                 45.97      45.39  
 18 Schmidt, Andrew R         11 SAIL-NC                46.62      46.17  
 19 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                49.24      46.98  
 20 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC                 50.38      47.97  
 21 Thompson, Luke W          11 STAT-NC                48.69      48.15  
 22 McKinnon, Alexander S     11 MSA-NC                 47.51      49.31  
 23 Robinson, Kade T          11 MSA-NC                    NT      50.88  
 24 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC                52.91      52.21  
 25 Tobin, Luke L             11 SAIL-NC                51.12      52.51  
 26 Kisley, Connor A          11 SAIL-NC                57.40      52.62  
 27 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 49.16      53.04  
 28 Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC                 53.11      53.16  
 29 Salinas, Christopher V    11 MSA-NC                 53.88      54.08  
 30 Jackman, Owen M           11 MSA-NC                    NT      54.26  
 31 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                 54.60      54.39  
 32 Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC                59.43      54.97  
 33 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC               1:01.45      58.71  
 34 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                 56.52    1:03.00  
 35 Claxton, Wesley A         11 MSA-NC               1:03.52    1:03.61  
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC                40.59      38.11  
  2 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC                 41.82      40.79  
  3 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC                 42.09      41.22  
  4 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC                 44.40      42.17  
  5 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC                 41.79      42.98  
  6 Savelyev, Anton D         12 STAT-NC                   NT      43.02  
  7 Haller, Michael C         12 MSA-NC                 44.15      43.08  
  8 Schlueter, Harmon B       12 SAIL-NC                44.27      43.19  
  9 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 43.38      43.47  
 10 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                 43.16      43.59  
 11 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       45.17      43.92  
 12 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 43.77      44.02  
 13 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC                 44.70      44.60  
 14 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC                 45.04      44.64  
 15 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC                 45.44      45.15  
 16 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 43.90      45.27  
 17 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 45.53      45.29  
 18 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC                 47.11      45.69  
 19 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 48.61      47.95  
 20 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                46.42      49.10  
 21 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                 50.40      49.59  
 22 Bark, Tae Y               12 MSA-NC                 56.01      49.67  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              2:56.96    2:57.08  
                  41.23     1:26.73 (45.50)     2:12.54 (45.81)     2:57.08 (44.54)
  2 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC                    NT    3:03.76  
                  43.07     1:29.97 (46.90)     2:16.68 (46.71)     3:03.76 (47.08)
  3 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               3:08.03    3:07.73  
                  43.36     1:31.76 (48.40)     2:19.88 (48.12)     3:07.73 (47.85)
  4 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 MSA-NC               3:18.42    3:10.09  
                  44.58     1:31.44 (46.86)     2:20.65 (49.21)     3:10.09 (49.44)
  5 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              3:20.55    3:14.21  
                  46.90     1:36.02 (49.12)     2:24.67 (48.65)     3:14.21 (49.54)
  6 Lynch, Kaitlyn M          13 MSA-NC               3:16.90    3:18.44  
                  44.94     1:35.51 (50.57)     2:26.84 (51.33)     3:18.44 (51.60)
  7 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:20.42  
                  44.43     1:37.25 (52.82)     2:30.33 (53.08)     3:20.42 (50.09)
  8 Petranick, Gabrielle A    13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:24.69  
                  45.94     1:39.86 (53.92)     2:33.37 (53.51)     3:24.69 (51.32)
  9 Vasbinder, Claudia G      14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:27.25  
                  47.51     1:40.59 (53.08)     2:32.51 (51.92)     3:27.25 (54.74)
 10 Vasbinder, Leah R         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:27.39  
                  46.95     1:40.68 (53.73)     2:36.05 (55.37)     3:27.39 (51.34)
 11 Romano, Emily M           13 MSA-NC               3:36.77    3:28.32  
                  48.19     1:41.18 (52.99)     2:35.81 (54.63)     3:28.32 (52.51)
 12 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:39.51  
                  49.33     1:43.92 (54.59)     2:41.14 (57.22)     3:39.51 (58.37)
 13 Dillman, Sophia R         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:39.68  
                  47.92     1:41.50 (53.58)     2:39.81 (58.31)     3:39.68 (59.87)
 14 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               3:54.82    3:46.76  
                  54.25     1:52.30 (58.05)     2:51.16 (58.86)     3:46.76 (55.60)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Davis C             13 MSA-NC               2:48.55    2:43.64  
                  36.63     1:18.65 (42.02)     2:01.74 (43.09)     2:43.64 (41.90)
  2 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               2:50.69    2:44.10  
                  38.34     1:20.66 (42.32)     2:03.19 (42.53)     2:44.10 (40.91)
  3 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               2:53.49    2:56.79  
                  38.86     1:25.25 (46.39)     2:12.65 (47.40)     2:56.79 (44.14)
  4 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               3:04.20    2:57.15  
                  40.60     1:25.99 (45.39)     2:11.88 (45.89)     2:57.15 (45.27)
  5 Amin, Dilan R             14 NSS-NC               3:00.07    2:58.09  
                  40.15     1:26.25 (46.10)     2:12.12 (45.87)     2:58.09 (45.97)
  6 Stein, Matthew K          13 MSA-NC               2:57.13    2:59.45  
                  40.78     1:26.65 (45.87)     2:13.02 (46.37)     2:59.45 (46.43)
  7 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               3:01.31    3:00.39  
                  41.92     1:28.49 (46.57)     2:15.29 (46.80)     3:00.39 (45.10)
  8 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               3:00.21    3:00.70  
                  42.74     1:29.85 (47.11)     2:15.11 (45.26)     3:00.70 (45.59)
  9 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC                    NT    3:06.01  
                  41.87     1:30.01 (48.14)     2:18.77 (48.76)     3:06.01 (47.24)
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               2:50.28    2:48.52  
                  38.61     1:22.03 (43.42)     2:13.33 (51.30)     2:48.52 (35.19)
  2 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               2:53.14    2:48.68  
                  40.32     1:22.08 (41.76)     2:12.17 (50.09)     2:48.68 (36.51)
  3 Kerestes, Katarina Y      11 MSA-NC               2:53.17    2:50.65  
                  35.98     1:17.60 (41.62)     2:11.17 (53.57)     2:50.65 (39.48)
  4 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               2:57.06    2:52.43  
                  36.34     1:20.82 (44.48)     2:13.26 (52.44)     2:52.43 (39.17)
  5 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC               2:59.13    2:53.44  
                  41.03     1:23.18 (42.15)     2:14.88 (51.70)     2:53.44 (38.56)
  6 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               2:59.53    2:55.67  
                  41.15     1:26.53 (45.38)     2:16.74 (50.21)     2:55.67 (38.93)
  7 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.27  
                  41.72     1:26.69 (44.97)     2:17.41 (50.72)     2:59.27 (41.86)
  8 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               3:17.10    2:59.58  
                  44.01     1:30.44 (46.43)     2:20.92 (50.48)     2:59.58 (38.66)
  9 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               2:56.36    3:00.56  
                  39.59     1:25.81 (46.22)     2:18.82 (53.01)     3:00.56 (41.74)
 10 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               3:20.01    3:02.19  
                  43.51     1:28.80 (45.29)     2:20.43 (51.63)     3:02.19 (41.76)
 11 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:03.21  
                  39.22     1:27.11 (47.89)     2:22.21 (55.10)     3:03.21 (41.00)
 12 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC              3:19.92    3:04.29  
                  45.27     1:31.91 (46.64)     2:23.79 (51.88)     3:04.29 (40.50)
 13 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               3:09.11    3:04.48  
                  41.54     1:28.93 (47.39)     2:22.66 (53.73)     3:04.48 (41.82)
 14 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               3:02.02    3:05.80  
                  39.78     1:27.86 (48.08)     2:23.38 (55.52)     3:05.80 (42.42)
 15 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              3:05.02    3:05.89  
                  42.55     1:27.91 (45.36)     2:26.72 (58.81)     3:05.89 (39.17)
 16 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC              3:20.93    3:06.28  
                  42.58     1:31.42 (48.84)     2:23.51 (52.09)     3:06.28 (42.77)
 17 Thompson, Bella K         11 SAIL-NC              3:17.05    3:06.55  
                  46.24     1:32.25 (46.01)     2:26.29 (54.04)     3:06.55 (40.26)
 18 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               3:02.03    3:09.35  
                  41.46     1:28.94 (47.48)     2:25.77 (56.83)     3:09.35 (43.58)
 19 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC              3:16.62    3:09.70  
                  43.69     1:30.58 (46.89)     2:28.42 (57.84)     3:09.70 (41.28)
 20 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:11.59  
                  43.55     1:36.87 (53.32)     2:32.04 (55.17)     3:11.59 (39.55)
 21 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               3:09.16    3:11.85  
                  47.62     1:35.23 (47.61)     2:31.61 (56.38)     3:11.85 (40.24)
 22 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.35  
                  44.78     1:34.11 (49.33)     2:31.12 (57.01)     3:14.35 (43.23)
 23 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:15.78  
                  47.05     1:36.53 (49.48)     2:30.79 (54.26)     3:15.78 (44.99)
 24 Csuhta, Kaitlyn E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.21  
                  50.87     1:38.81 (47.94)     2:35.94 (57.13)     3:18.21 (42.27)
 25 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               3:16.74    3:18.23  
                  44.21     1:35.40 (51.19)     2:31.53 (56.13)     3:18.23 (46.70)
 26 Newhouse, Madeline R      11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:21.49  
                  43.08                             2:36.99 ( )     3:21.49 (44.50)
 27 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:23.55  
                  54.52     1:45.36 (50.84)     2:37.61 (52.25)     3:23.55 (45.94)
 28 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:25.03  
                  49.19     1:41.09 (51.90)     2:38.14 (57.05)     3:25.03 (46.89)
 29 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:26.47  
                  47.34     1:43.26 (55.92)     2:40.54 (57.28)     3:26.47 (45.93)
 30 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:31.52  
                  52.57     1:44.97 (52.40)     2:43.99 (59.02)     3:31.52 (47.53)
 31 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               3:44.13    3:34.79  
                  51.12     1:46.00 (54.88)   2:50.10 (1:04.10)     3:34.79 (44.69)
 32 Ernsberger, Carol N       11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:41.21  
                  54.58     1:49.80 (55.22)   2:51.72 (1:01.92)     3:41.21 (49.49)
 33 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:56.40  
                1:01.28     1:58.61 (57.33)   3:03.83 (1:05.22)     3:56.40 (52.57)
 34 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:56.90  
                  59.10     1:58.33 (59.23)   3:05.11 (1:06.78)     3:56.90 (51.79)
 35 Wilson, Molly B           11 TWA-NC                    NT    3:59.49  
                1:02.57                             3:09.78 ( )     3:59.49 (49.71)
 -- Lee, Mia M                11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                1:36.81 ( )     2:32.80 (55.99)          DQ (42.56)
 -- Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Peltz, Adalind R          11 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                                1:40.35 ( )     2:39.45 (59.10)          DQ (44.23)
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emily L          12 STAR-NC              3:02.61    2:50.37  
                  38.61     1:21.02 (42.41)     2:12.15 (51.13)     2:50.37 (38.22)
  2 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC               2:58.62    2:53.38  
                  38.90     1:25.15 (46.25)     2:14.51 (49.36)     2:53.38 (38.87)
  3 Fulton, Brianna H         12 STAT-NC              2:58.15    2:54.43  
                  39.32     1:24.10 (44.78)     2:15.48 (51.38)     2:54.43 (38.95)
  4 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               2:57.58    2:59.13  
                  38.34     1:21.44 (43.10)     2:18.49 (57.05)     2:59.13 (40.64)
  5 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC               3:03.92    3:01.81  
                  40.47     1:26.47 (46.00)     2:18.59 (52.12)     3:01.81 (43.22)
  6 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              2:56.90    3:02.53  
                  47.20     1:31.39 (44.19)     2:24.08 (52.69)     3:02.53 (38.45)
  7 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.18  
                  39.30     1:26.73 (47.43)     2:21.74 (55.01)     3:03.18 (41.44)
  8 Pratt, Morgan E           12 SAIL-NC              3:05.45    3:04.42  
                  44.58     1:31.03 (46.45)     2:25.67 (54.64)     3:04.42 (38.75)
  9 Creel, Hannah C           12 SAIL-NC              3:11.50    3:04.88  
                  44.54     1:29.75 (45.21)     2:24.42 (54.67)     3:04.88 (40.46)
 10 Danser, Madison G         12 STAT-NC              3:05.20    3:05.31  
                  42.46     1:29.22 (46.76)     2:22.98 (53.76)     3:05.31 (42.33)
 11 Rodden, K Mae M           12 NSS-NC               3:10.04    3:07.37  
                  46.95     1:31.45 (44.50)     2:27.43 (55.98)     3:07.37 (39.94)
 12 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:08.51  
                  44.45     1:31.29 (46.84)     2:24.60 (53.31)     3:08.51 (43.91)
 13 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              3:14.04    3:08.71  
                  49.63     1:36.48 (46.85)     2:28.16 (51.68)     3:08.71 (40.55)
 14 McKinney, Courtney E      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:12.61  
                  45.57     1:33.00 (47.43)     2:31.12 (58.12)     3:12.61 (41.49)
 15 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        3:07.74    3:13.10  
                  46.31     1:33.11 (46.80)     2:32.84 (59.73)     3:13.10 (40.26)
 16 Mahoney, Rowan F          12 NSS-NC                    NT    3:45.22  
                  52.92     1:52.87 (59.95)   2:54.55 (1:01.68)     3:45.22 (50.67)
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:44.56    2:41.74  
                  37.70     1:17.07 (39.37)     2:06.57 (49.50)     2:41.74 (35.17)
  2 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               2:49.61    2:44.41  
                  36.07     1:17.40 (41.33)     2:08.44 (51.04)     2:44.41 (35.97)
  3 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               2:49.51    2:46.06  
                  37.13     1:19.88 (42.75)     2:08.41 (48.53)     2:46.06 (37.65)
  4 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               2:46.26    2:49.25  
                  36.89     1:19.09 (42.20)     2:10.27 (51.18)     2:49.25 (38.98)
  5 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               2:55.21    2:49.42  
                  40.20     1:21.28 (41.08)     2:12.52 (51.24)     2:49.42 (36.90)
  6 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC               2:48.70    2:51.32  
                  37.86     1:21.67 (43.81)     2:15.19 (53.52)     2:51.32 (36.13)
  7 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC              3:17.92    2:54.99  
                  35.74     1:19.31 (43.57)     2:13.83 (54.52)     2:54.99 (41.16)
  8 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               2:50.46    2:57.06  
                  40.22     1:25.56 (45.34)     2:19.94 (54.38)     2:57.06 (37.12)
  9 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               3:02.44    2:57.20  
                  39.94     1:25.44 (45.50)     2:20.19 (54.75)     2:57.20 (37.01)
 10 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               3:00.56    3:04.66  
                  42.21     1:29.02 (46.81)     2:25.07 (56.05)     3:04.66 (39.59)
 11 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               3:13.29    3:11.00  
                  46.80     1:32.44 (45.64)     2:28.79 (56.35)     3:11.00 (42.21)
 12 Gibbs, Mason J            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:12.00  
                  46.69     1:33.50 (46.81)     2:30.53 (57.03)     3:12.00 (41.47)
 13 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:25.05  
                  47.44     1:41.71 (54.27)     2:38.25 (56.54)     3:25.05 (46.80)
 14 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                    NT    3:25.99  
                  53.32     1:46.64 (53.32)     2:40.51 (53.87)     3:25.99 (45.48)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               2:55.07    2:44.61  
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)     2:07.60 (50.18)     2:44.61 (37.01)
  2 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC               3:10.51    2:48.22  
                  40.04     1:21.89 (41.85)     2:09.60 (47.71)     2:48.22 (38.62)
  3 Ivy, Carson J             12 TEAM-NC              2:57.16    2:52.01  
                  37.29     1:19.61 (42.32)     2:12.16 (52.55)     2:52.01 (39.85)
  4 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               3:01.57    2:55.90  
                  39.58     1:27.17 (47.59)     2:20.27 (53.10)     2:55.90 (35.63)
  5 Heilig, Jack A            12 TWA-NC               3:02.06    2:56.64  
                  42.95     1:27.66 (44.71)     2:15.78 (48.12)     2:56.64 (40.86)
  6 Cureton, Christian I      12 SAIL-NC              3:12.96    2:56.99  
                  43.34     1:30.01 (46.67)     2:19.07 (49.06)     2:56.99 (37.92)
  7 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC               3:28.48    3:01.67  
                  47.33     1:32.56 (45.23)     2:23.09 (50.53)     3:01.67 (38.58)
  8 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              3:01.19    3:03.03  
                  44.45     1:28.22 (43.77)     2:22.60 (54.38)     3:03.03 (40.43)
  9 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               3:21.59    3:03.12  
                  40.33     1:27.43 (47.10)     2:23.34 (55.91)     3:03.12 (39.78)
 10 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               2:57.66    3:04.26  
                  44.44     1:28.42 (43.98)     2:20.98 (52.56)     3:04.26 (43.28)
 11 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:07.97  
                  43.21     1:29.23 (46.02)   2:29.49 (1:00.26)     3:07.97 (38.48)
 12 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               3:17.26    3:08.53  
                  48.21     1:34.56 (46.35)     2:28.87 (54.31)     3:08.53 (39.66)
 13 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 STAT-NC                   NT    3:08.81  
                  48.21     1:33.20 (44.99)     2:27.83 (54.63)     3:08.81 (40.98)
 14 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:16.86  
                  49.44     1:39.57 (50.13)     2:33.45 (53.88)     3:16.86 (43.41)
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC               1:36.68    1:30.68  
                  43.91     1:30.68 (46.77)                                        
  2 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC               1:33.10    1:32.65  
                  41.61     1:32.65 (51.04)                                        
  3 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC              1:43.29    1:34.26  
                  45.18     1:34.26 (49.08)                                        
  4 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:35.27    1:35.19  
                  43.10     1:35.19 (52.09)                                        
  5 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC               1:40.87    1:35.40  
                  44.82     1:35.40 (50.58)                                        
  6 Winardi, Madison A         8 STAT-NC              1:40.54    1:40.90  
                  45.69     1:40.90 (55.21)                                        
  7 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC               1:47.47    1:41.12  
                  45.64     1:41.12 (55.48)                                        
  8 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC              1:40.41    1:43.33  
                  48.51     1:43.33 (54.82)                                        
  9 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:45.25    1:44.56  
                  49.61     1:44.56 (54.95)                                        
 10 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC              1:51.25    1:46.15  
                  54.73     1:46.15 (51.42)                                        
 11 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.18  
                  46.84   1:48.18 (1:01.34)                                        
 12 Hamblin, Aliya S           8 STAT-NC              1:57.85    1:55.64  
                  56.54     1:55.64 (59.10)                                        
 13 Szempruch, Paige E         8 MSA-NC               2:08.61    1:57.69  
                  56.21   1:57.69 (1:01.48)                                        
 14 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:01.56  
                  59.00   2:01.56 (1:02.56)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:37.87    1:30.94  
                  43.91     1:30.94 (47.03)                                        
  2 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:35.01    1:33.65  
                  44.45     1:33.65 (49.20)                                        
  3 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC               1:41.52    1:34.11  
                  44.40     1:34.11 (49.71)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC               1:35.88    1:35.38  
                  45.47     1:35.38 (49.91)                                        
  5 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               1:39.91    1:35.52  
                  43.73     1:35.52 (51.79)                                        
  6 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:37.50    1:35.69  
                  46.12     1:35.69 (49.57)                                        
  7 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:32.80    1:35.91  
                  43.30     1:35.91 (52.61)                                        
  8 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC               1:35.07    1:35.94  
                  45.70     1:35.94 (50.24)                                        
  9 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC               1:40.10    1:37.17  
                  43.42     1:37.17 (53.75)                                        
 10 Chambers, Lydia R          9 SAIL-NC              1:39.47    1:38.04  
                  47.27     1:38.04 (50.77)                                        
 10 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC               1:43.94    1:38.04  
                  44.20     1:38.04 (53.84)                                        
 12 Long, Millie I             9 SAIL-NC              1:39.70    1:38.24  
                  44.69     1:38.24 (53.55)                                        
 13 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC               1:43.47    1:40.03  
                  46.14     1:40.03 (53.89)                                        
 14 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC               1:42.60    1:40.24  
                  43.48     1:40.24 (56.76)                                        
 15 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC               1:39.20    1:40.40  
                  46.73     1:40.40 (53.67)                                        
 16 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC               1:46.58    1:41.88  
                  49.58     1:41.88 (52.30)                                        
 17 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:52.62    1:42.51  
                  47.89     1:42.51 (54.62)                                        
 18 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC              1:51.16    1:45.25  
                  50.59     1:45.25 (54.66)                                        
 19 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC               1:52.26    1:45.39  
                  51.82     1:45.39 (53.57)                                        
 20 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC               1:44.29    1:46.61  
                  50.04     1:46.61 (56.57)                                        
 21 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC               1:59.31    1:47.29  
                  48.81     1:47.29 (58.48)                                        
 22 Lasarsky, Addison F        9 SAIL-NC              1:57.45    1:48.11  
                  51.78     1:48.11 (56.33)                                        
 23 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.02  
                  52.85     1:49.02 (56.17)                                        
 24 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               1:54.98    1:50.03  
                  53.37     1:50.03 (56.66)                                        
 25 Brewster, Emory G          9 MSA-NC               2:03.34    1:50.58  
                  52.78     1:50.58 (57.80)                                        
 26 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC               2:00.45    1:50.93  
                  52.26     1:50.93 (58.67)                                        
 27 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:50.45    1:51.52  
                  51.30   1:51.52 (1:00.22)                                        
 28 Cornell, Riley E           9 STAT-NC              1:57.69    1:51.59  
                  50.56   1:51.59 (1:01.03)                                        
 29 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.18  
                  50.24   1:52.18 (1:01.94)                                        
 30 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC               1:54.58    1:52.80  
                  52.71   1:52.80 (1:00.09)                                        
 31 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              1:51.77    1:54.48  
                  52.65   1:54.48 (1:01.83)                                        
 32 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:46.15    1:54.84  
                  49.29   1:54.84 (1:05.55)                                        
 33 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC               2:00.54    1:56.33  
 34 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC               1:59.84    2:03.19  
                  57.98   2:03.19 (1:05.21)                                        
 35 Wilson, Ella C             9 TWA-NC               2:12.97    2:14.82  
                1:07.84   2:14.82 (1:06.98)                                        
 -- Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC               2:09.90         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:19.48  
                  38.35     1:19.48 (41.13)                                        
  2 Bancroft, Lily A          10 MSA-NC               1:31.77    1:25.30  
                  39.34     1:25.30 (45.96)                                        
  3 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC               1:30.27    1:26.36  
                  40.49     1:26.36 (45.87)                                        
  4 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC               1:30.51    1:27.49  
                  39.37     1:27.49 (48.12)                                        
  5 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC               1:34.33    1:28.32  
                  39.49     1:28.32 (48.83)                                        
  6 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:31.99    1:28.55  
                  43.61     1:28.55 (44.94)                                        
  7 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:30.78    1:30.03  
                  41.09     1:30.03 (48.94)                                        
  8 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC               1:37.28    1:30.43  
                  40.94     1:30.43 (49.49)                                        
  9 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:33.62    1:31.81  
                  39.52     1:31.81 (52.29)                                        
 10 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC               1:38.23    1:31.85  
                  42.95     1:31.85 (48.90)                                        
 11 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.04  
                  45.45     1:33.04 (47.59)                                        
 11 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC              1:34.09    1:33.04  
                  44.97     1:33.04 (48.07)                                        
 13 Morris, Ava M             10 TWA-NC               1:35.88    1:33.57  
                  41.56     1:33.57 (52.01)                                        
 14 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:37.14    1:34.85  
                  44.93     1:34.85 (49.92)                                        
 15 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              1:37.32    1:34.91  
                  44.53     1:34.91 (50.38)                                        
 16 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:41.48    1:35.61  
                  45.71     1:35.61 (49.90)                                        
 17 Tyminski, Ella M          10 MAC-NC               1:41.08    1:36.00  
                  42.67     1:36.00 (53.33)                                        
 18 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC              1:46.08    1:36.27  
                  45.30     1:36.27 (50.97)                                        
 19 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC               1:41.36    1:38.49  
                  46.73     1:38.49 (51.76)                                        
 20 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC               1:46.07    1:39.49  
                  45.35     1:39.49 (54.14)                                        
 21 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:39.75  
                  44.59     1:39.75 (55.16)                                        
 22 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC               1:43.82    1:40.20  
                  46.45     1:40.20 (53.75)                                        
 23 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:42.43    1:40.55  
                  49.62     1:40.55 (50.93)                                        
 24 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               1:43.62    1:41.18  
                  44.47     1:41.18 (56.71)                                        
 25 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC              1:48.71    1:41.46  
                  49.90     1:41.46 (51.56)                                        
 26 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC               1:44.29    1:42.96  
                  48.57     1:42.96 (54.39)                                        
 27 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC               1:46.93    1:43.22  
                  51.52     1:43.22 (51.70)                                        
 28 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              1:45.74    1:44.26  
                  47.81     1:44.26 (56.45)                                        
 29 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC               1:53.73    1:48.99  
                  54.72     1:48.99 (54.27)                                        
 30 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:49.90  
                  55.51     1:49.90 (54.39)                                        
 31 Petras, Kiley E           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:51.34  
                  59.46     1:51.34 (51.88)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                    NT    1:51.54  
                  51.85     1:51.54 (59.69)                                        
 33 Santoro, Olivia M         10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:58.78  
                  55.72   1:58.78 (1:03.06)                                        
 34 Smith, Abigail G          10 MSA-NC               2:13.75    2:05.86  
                  55.82   2:05.86 (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Heilig, Lucy K            10 TWA-NC               1:43.80         DQ  
                  49.03          DQ (50.67)                                        
 -- Hankins, Sabrina E        10 MSA-NC               2:18.29         DQ  
                1:00.47        DQ (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:31.38         DQ  
                  43.64          DQ (49.32)                                        
 -- Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               2:09.07         DQ  
                  49.17          DQ (56.08)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:30.03    1:28.25  
                  40.74     1:28.25 (47.51)                                        
  2 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               1:41.00    1:41.34  
                  53.90     1:41.34 (47.44)                                        
  3 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC               1:51.99    1:43.91  
                  50.12     1:43.91 (53.79)                                        
  4 Swett, Matthew P           8 STAT-NC              1:44.89    1:45.29  
                  50.26     1:45.29 (55.03)                                        
  5 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC               1:46.02    1:45.49  
                  50.27     1:45.49 (55.22)                                        
  6 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC                    NT    1:52.68  
                  52.66   1:52.68 (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Mason, Evan T              8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.17          DQ (59.53)                                        
 -- Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC               1:34.97         DQ  
                  43.58          DQ (47.61)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:36.60    1:28.50  
                  42.12     1:28.50 (46.38)                                        
  2 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC               1:32.32    1:30.61  
                  40.91     1:30.61 (49.70)                                        
  3 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC               1:34.83    1:31.13  
                  42.96     1:31.13 (48.17)                                        
  4 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:33.62    1:31.38  
                  40.41     1:31.38 (50.97)                                        
  5 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC              1:36.38    1:31.42  
                  42.85     1:31.42 (48.57)                                        
  6 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:39.66    1:31.45  
                  43.12     1:31.45 (48.33)                                        
  7 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC               1:40.91    1:35.03  
                  43.92     1:35.03 (51.11)                                        
  8 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:35.34    1:35.26  
                  46.04     1:35.26 (49.22)                                        
  9 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:41.04    1:37.26  
                  47.00     1:37.26 (50.26)                                        
 10 Hamblin, Gage R            9 STAT-NC              1:45.00    1:38.51  
                  46.04     1:38.51 (52.47)                                        
 11 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC               1:38.48    1:38.60  
                  48.29     1:38.60 (50.31)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:40.94    1:38.97  
                  45.98     1:38.97 (52.99)                                        
 13 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC               1:41.72    1:39.78  
                  47.40     1:39.78 (52.38)                                        
 14 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:43.95    1:39.94  
                  46.55     1:39.94 (53.39)                                        
 15 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC               1:44.09    1:41.32  
                  48.25     1:41.32 (53.07)                                        
 16 Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC               1:48.94    1:41.42  
                  49.80     1:41.42 (51.62)                                        
 17 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC               1:45.93    1:42.31  
                  45.67     1:42.31 (56.64)                                        
 18 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC               1:42.96    1:43.37  
                  50.85     1:43.37 (52.52)                                        
 19 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC               1:43.90    1:43.52  
                  49.49     1:43.52 (54.03)                                        
 20 Drake, Tokugen             9 MAC-NC               1:49.16    1:43.73  
                  49.88     1:43.73 (53.85)                                        
 21 Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC               1:50.87    1:46.26  
                  50.19     1:46.26 (56.07)                                        
 22 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC              1:46.02    1:47.38  
                  48.43     1:47.38 (58.95)                                        
 23 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC               1:46.87    1:49.00  
                  53.73     1:49.00 (55.27)                                        
 24 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC               1:51.99    1:49.79  
                  49.38   1:49.79 (1:00.41)                                        
 25 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:52.41    1:50.16  
                  50.06   1:50.16 (1:00.10)                                        
 26 Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC              2:05.36    1:52.54  
                  53.90     1:52.54 (58.64)                                        
 27 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC               1:59.37    1:54.93  
                  57.62     1:54.93 (57.31)                                        
 28 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:55.91  
                1:00.74     1:55.91 (55.17)                                        
 29 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.00  
                  57.56     1:57.00 (59.44)                                        
 30 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC               1:55.02    1:58.94  
                  54.35   1:58.94 (1:04.59)                                        
 31 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:37.72    2:26.45  
                1:08.97   2:26.45 (1:17.48)                                        
 -- Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC               1:42.53         DQ  
                  47.79          DQ (51.24)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:28.82  
                  41.38     1:28.82 (47.44)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:38.22    1:33.10  
                  44.78     1:33.10 (48.32)                                        
  3 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC               1:36.47    1:35.28  
                  42.94     1:35.28 (52.34)                                        
  4 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC              1:40.31    1:35.95  
                  44.79     1:35.95 (51.16)                                        
  5 Gilley, Jack N            10 SAIL-NC              1:41.20    1:36.84  
                  43.70     1:36.84 (53.14)                                        
  6 Gargus, Kenton K          10 MSA-NC               1:51.25    1:37.54  
                  44.88     1:37.54 (52.66)                                        
  7 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               1:40.71    1:37.71  
                  44.47     1:37.71 (53.24)                                        
  8 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:40.38    1:37.93  
                  44.30     1:37.93 (53.63)                                        
  9 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              1:41.56    1:40.45  
                  46.73     1:40.45 (53.72)                                        
 10 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               1:42.17    1:40.89  
                  48.94     1:40.89 (51.95)                                        
 11 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC               1:49.57    1:41.84  
                  49.75     1:41.84 (52.09)                                        
 12 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC               1:42.51    1:43.67  
                  47.20     1:43.67 (56.47)                                        
 13 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              1:52.46    1:55.75  
                  56.81     1:55.75 (58.94)                                        
 -- Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.76        DQ (1:04.12)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC       24.52      27.17  
  2 Nelson, Emma C             6 SAIL-NC                36.57      27.37  
  3 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC                26.84      27.53  
  4 Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC                   NT      27.66  
  5 Reisig, Caroline H         6 SAIL-NC                35.53      30.64  
  6 Lisby, Naja D              6 SAIL-NC                43.85      42.57  
 
Event 51  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 21.81      18.67  
  2 King, Karalyn O            7 MAC-NC                 21.50      18.78  
  3 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 18.99      18.93  
  4 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC                21.18      20.73  
  5 Cox, Madelyn G             7 SAIL-NC                21.31      21.03  
  6 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC                30.12      21.17  
  7 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 22.17      21.29  
  8 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 22.86      21.59  
  9 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC                 23.07      22.90  
 10 Holmberg, Lila J           7 SAIL-NC                24.62      23.03  
 11 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                 22.94      23.34  
 12 Sellers, Ava G             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      23.69  
 13 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 25.90      23.91  
 14 Lee, Penny A               7 SAIL-NC                28.07      24.12  
 15 Lisby, Sofia D             7 SAIL-NC                31.14      27.39  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 16.20      16.37  
  2 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                18.42      16.93  
  3 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 17.34      17.20  
  4 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 20.55      17.96  
  5 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 19.07      18.16  
  6 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 19.83      18.29  
  7 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC                 18.28      18.35  
  8 Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT      18.64  
  9 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 18.65      18.66  
 10 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 20.29      18.83  
 11 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 22.63      19.16  
 12 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 22.66      20.13  
 13 Magner, Caragh M           8 MAC-NC                 24.11      20.21  
 14 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 19.96      20.35  
 15 Gargus, Nola M             8 MSA-NC                 30.60      22.21  
 16 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC                    NT      22.61  
 17 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.45  
 18 Michael, Ella V            8 STAR-NC                24.92      25.84  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                    NT      21.68  
 
Event 52  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin L           7 SAIL-NC                23.02      20.35  
  2 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 21.99      22.64  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 16.97      17.02  
  2 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 16.92      17.04  
  3 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       18.05      17.29  
  4 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 20.09      18.58  
  5 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 20.53      18.90  
  6 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC                    NT      19.99  
  7 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                24.00      20.73  
  8 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 24.96      23.59  
  9 Kravtsov, Andrey           8 SAIL-NC                   NT      27.65  
 10 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                42.74      30.16  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 37.88      36.16  
  2 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC                37.32      36.46  
  3 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 35.49      36.49  
  4 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 37.37      36.96  
  5 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 39.21      38.31  
  6 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC                40.11      38.52  
  7 Winardi, Madison A         8 STAT-NC                40.23      39.65  
  8 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC                 40.66      40.33  
  9 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC                40.13      40.67  
 10 Hamblin, Aliya S           8 STAT-NC                45.02      43.65  
 11 Pridmore, Stella E         8 SAIL-NC                47.51      44.13  
 12 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                42.93      46.14  
 13 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC                 52.37      56.21  
 14 Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC                 56.54    1:03.70  
 
Event 53  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 35.61      33.68  
  2 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC                 36.12      36.53  
  3 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 36.90      36.59  
  4 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 40.77      37.04  
  5 Delea, Katy E              9 STAT-NC                38.43      37.31  
  6 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC       51.61      38.56  
  7 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC                 39.22      38.70  
  8 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 37.67      38.72  
  9 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 37.20      38.96  
 10 Long, Millie I             9 SAIL-NC                38.97      39.26  
 10 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 39.17      39.26  
 12 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC                 41.65      39.30  
 13 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC                 38.70      39.32  
 14 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 40.74      40.34  
 15 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC                 40.71      40.52  
 16 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                 38.57      40.54  
 17 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC                 42.50      40.61  
 18 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC                 40.27      40.93  
 19 Lasarsky, Addison F        9 SAIL-NC                47.33      40.98  
 20 Short, Raygan A            9 MAC-NC                 42.35      41.21  
 21 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC                 40.82      41.83  
 22 Cornell, Riley E           9 STAT-NC                40.60      41.86  
 23 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                45.57      42.23  
 24 Chambers, Lydia R          9 SAIL-NC                36.93      42.51  
 25 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT      43.22  
 26 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC                 44.59      43.24  
 27 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 43.21      43.36  
 28 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC                 48.64      43.63  
 29 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC                 42.86      44.22  
 30 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC                 46.99      44.65  
 31 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 42.96      44.70  
 32 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC                 57.02      46.20  
 33 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                 42.05      46.65  
 34 Brewster, Emory G          9 MSA-NC                 48.70      47.23  
 35 Bailey, McKenzie L         9 SAIL-NC                46.43      50.13  
 36 Wilson, Ella C             9 TWA-NC                 52.56      51.51  
 37 Kaplan, Samantha A         9 SAIL-NC              1:00.40    1:01.91  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      31.02  
  2 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                 36.27      34.24  
  3 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC                 36.04      34.89  
  4 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 35.50      34.97  
  5 Sypolt, Carley A          10 SAIL-NC                35.69      35.01  
  6 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC                 35.51      35.19  
  7 Witte, Lily U             10 SAIL-NC                38.01      35.43  
  8 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                 37.25      36.04  
  9 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 37.25      36.06  
 10 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 35.53      36.35  
 11 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC                    NT      36.55  
 12 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC                 36.85      36.77  
 13 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC                38.71      36.97  
 14 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC                 39.99      37.29  
 15 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 36.64      37.51  
 16 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC                39.50      38.45  
 17 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                35.83      38.62  
 18 Tyminski, Ella M          10 MAC-NC                 38.24      38.66  
 19 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 40.03      39.02  
 20 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC                 43.20      39.43  
 21 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC                 41.62      39.45  
 22 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                36.30      39.66  
 23 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC                 39.79      39.79  
 24 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC                 44.99      39.87  
 25 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC                41.89      40.30  
 26 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 42.93      40.47  
 27 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC                 40.59      40.82  
 28 Barnett, Anna H           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.76      40.91  
 29 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 42.22      41.12  
 30 Stratton, Phoebe J        10 MAC-NC                 42.20      41.24  
 31 Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                    NT      41.25  
 32 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       42.59      41.34  
 33 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 41.43      42.19  
 34 Howell, Iyana L           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       41.14      42.31  
 35 Emory, Sarah O            10 MSA-NC                 45.70      42.95  
 36 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC                 42.18      43.09  
 37 Fox, Alyssa B             10 SAIL-NC                43.58      45.56  
 38 Smith, Abigail G          10 MSA-NC                 46.48      46.11  
 39 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                 45.25      46.72  
 40 Santoro, Olivia M         10 MAC-NC                 45.34      48.40  
 41 Petras, Kiley E           10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.83  
 42 Hankins, Sabrina E        10 MSA-NC                 52.52      52.29  
 43 Carroll, Jordan S         10 TEAM-NC              1:00.01      58.01  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 35.35      34.87  
  2 Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC                 39.68      37.43  
  3 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                 43.29      41.15  
  4 Mason, Evan T              8 SAIL-NC                44.30      42.74  
  5 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC                 44.01      43.30  
  6 Savelyev, Daniel           8 STAT-NC                   NT      47.30  
  7 Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC                 50.55      51.55  
 
Event 54  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                33.16      33.30  
  2 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 34.55      33.68  
  3 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                34.43      35.10  
  4 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC                 37.74      35.62  
  5 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 36.11      36.75  
  6 Powell, Alex A             9 STAR-NC                37.77      36.96  
  7 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC                 37.28      37.05  
  8 Schuster, Brennan R        9 STAT-NC                37.05      37.19  
  9 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC                 37.98      37.25  
 10 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC                 36.95      37.71  
 11 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC                36.93      37.85  
 12 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 37.25      37.91  
 13 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 36.19      37.93  
 14 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                 38.58      38.16  
 15 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC                 41.02      38.22  
 16 Hamblin, Gage R            9 STAT-NC                39.36      38.52  
 17 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 39.31      38.68  
 18 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                45.22      38.70  
 19 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 38.13      38.84  
 20 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC                 38.15      39.33  
 21 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC                38.35      39.52  
 22 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC                 37.84      39.61  
 23 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                 38.56      40.03  
 24 Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC                 41.99      40.25  
 25 Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC                 42.57      41.68  
 26 Drake, Tokugen             9 MAC-NC                 41.87      41.73  
 27 Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC                43.23      42.29  
 28 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC                 45.43      42.67  
 29 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                 42.09      42.79  
 30 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC                 44.90      43.73  
 31 Anderson, Kenneth M        9 STAT-NC                43.82      43.89  
 32 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC                 42.83      44.02  
 33 Short, Colten J            9 MAC-NC                 49.82      48.89  
 34 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                54.21      50.98  
 35 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                57.95    1:03.78  
 
Event 54  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 38.40      35.15  
  2 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                36.54      36.40  
  3 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 40.25      37.27  
  4 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 38.02      37.43  
  5 Zhang, Kelvin Z           10 MSA-NC                 40.24      37.55  
  6 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC                 39.41      37.58  
  7 Gilley, Jack N            10 SAIL-NC                37.75      38.01  
  8 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 35.76      38.47  
  9 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC                37.99      39.23  
 10 Gargus, Kenton K          10 MSA-NC                 41.23      39.44  
 11 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC                 40.61      39.45  
 12 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                 39.06      39.49  
 13 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC                 42.06      39.51  
 14 Pridmore, Owen J          10 SAIL-NC                43.32      40.68  
 15 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                41.14      41.89  
 16 Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC                 53.09      56.32  
 
Event 55  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC              1:10.74         DQ  
 -- Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC               1:09.11         DQ  
 -- King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 58.93      53.58  
  2 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 53.35      54.69  
  3 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC                54.56      55.73  
  4 King, Karalyn O            7 MAC-NC                    NT      57.89  
  5 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                    NT      59.70  
  6 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                    NT      59.74  
  7 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 59.66      59.92  
  8 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC               1:05.55    1:00.41  
  9 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC               1:01.80    1:01.98  
 10 Lisby, Sofia D             7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.84  
 11 Cox, Madelyn G             7 SAIL-NC              1:02.54    1:03.30  
 12 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC               1:15.66    1:11.96  
 13 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC              1:18.47    1:21.76  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 53.85      52.50  
  2 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                    NT      55.60  
  3 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC               1:00.82      55.65  
  4 Szempruch, Paige E         8 MSA-NC                 57.92      57.15  
  5 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC               1:02.13      57.93  
  6 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 58.54      58.01  
  7 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC              1:07.19      58.37  
  8 Gargus, Nola M             8 MSA-NC               1:01.18    1:00.41  
  9 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:01.36    1:02.14  
 10 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:03.96  
 11 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC               1:04.21    1:05.33  
 12 Pridmore, Stella E         8 SAIL-NC              1:08.78    1:05.48  
 13 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC               1:03.49    1:05.75  
 14 Szostek, Alexis J          8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:05.78  
 15 Magner, Caragh M           8 MAC-NC               1:15.20    1:06.17  
 16 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC               1:02.56    1:08.13  
 17 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC               1:08.02    1:10.16  
 -- Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC               1:04.10         DQ  
 -- Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC               1:06.96    1:07.52  
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC               1:07.03    1:04.48  
  2 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC              1:08.56    1:10.48  
  3 Gugliotti, Joey A          7 SAIL-NC              1:25.70    1:17.58  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 55.09      51.16  
  2 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 55.43      51.39  
  3 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 55.28      56.18  
  4 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 55.54      56.38  
  5 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC                 59.03    1:01.20  
  6 Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC               1:06.94    1:05.91  
 -- Kravtsov, Andrey           8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC               1:55.07    1:48.66  
                  52.51     1:48.66 (56.15)                                        
  2 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC              1:46.64    1:50.20  
                  52.44     1:50.20 (57.76)                                        
  3 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC               2:00.12    1:50.70  
                  54.96     1:50.70 (55.74)                                        
  4 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:51.91  
                  53.69     1:51.91 (58.22)                                        
  5 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC               1:56.61    1:56.56  
                  55.25   1:56.56 (1:01.31)                                        
  6 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               2:00.11    1:58.25  
                  57.04   1:58.25 (1:01.21)                                        
  7 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:01.43  
                  58.34   2:01.43 (1:03.09)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC               1:37.81    1:37.31  
                  46.09     1:37.31 (51.22)                                        
  2 Fernando, Scarlett O       9 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:55.44    1:42.74  
                  48.60     1:42.74 (54.14)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC               1:53.11    1:46.40  
                  51.10     1:46.40 (55.30)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC               1:52.62    1:47.11  
                  51.52     1:47.11 (55.59)                                        
  5 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:47.71    1:47.33  
                  52.07     1:47.33 (55.26)                                        
  6 Chambers, Lydia R          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.76  
                  51.46     1:47.76 (56.30)                                        
  7 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC               1:47.56    1:47.78  
                  52.55     1:47.78 (55.23)                                        
  8 Long, Millie I             9 SAIL-NC              1:52.42    1:47.79  
                  52.48     1:47.79 (55.31)                                        
  9 Delea, Katy E              9 STAT-NC              1:44.53    1:47.84  
                  50.29     1:47.84 (57.55)                                        
 10 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC               1:52.99    1:48.12  
                  51.85     1:48.12 (56.27)                                        
 11 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.18  
                  53.06     1:51.18 (58.12)                                        
 12 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:56.11    1:53.11  
                  54.88     1:53.11 (58.23)                                        
 13 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC               1:57.69    1:53.30  
                  55.44     1:53.30 (57.86)                                        
 14 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC               1:57.09    1:54.75  
                  54.73   1:54.75 (1:00.02)                                        
 15 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC               1:51.71    1:56.10  
                  54.71   1:56.10 (1:01.39)                                        
 16 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC               1:57.48    1:57.71  
                  53.63   1:57.71 (1:04.08)                                        
 17 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC               2:06.58    1:58.60  
                  56.85   1:58.60 (1:01.75)                                        
 18 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               1:58.47    1:59.04  
                  57.95   1:59.04 (1:01.09)                                        
 19 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC               1:57.71    1:59.94  
                  57.06   1:59.94 (1:02.88)                                        
 20 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               2:06.36    2:01.30  
                  57.43   2:01.30 (1:03.87)                                        
 21 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC              2:04.02    2:01.88  
 22 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:02.34  
                  58.41   2:02.34 (1:03.93)                                        
 23 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC               2:06.68    2:05.87  
                  59.63   2:05.87 (1:06.24)                                        
 24 Brewster, Emory G          9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:06.68  
                1:01.29   2:06.68 (1:05.39)                                        
 25 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:07.54  
                  59.50   2:07.54 (1:08.04)                                        
 26 Lasarsky, Addison F        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:08.04  
                1:04.29   2:08.04 (1:03.75)                                        
 27 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:08.28  
                  59.34   2:08.28 (1:08.94)                                        
 28 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC               2:06.32    2:10.24  
                1:00.20   2:10.24 (1:10.04)                                        
 29 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC              2:19.17    2:10.97  
                1:03.59   2:10.97 (1:07.38)                                        
 30 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:11.05  
                1:02.78   2:11.05 (1:08.27)                                        
 31 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               2:05.84    2:11.54  
                1:02.27   2:11.54 (1:09.27)                                        
 32 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:12.12  
                1:01.14   2:12.12 (1:10.98)                                        
 33 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:12.49  
                1:02.83   2:12.49 (1:09.66)                                        
 34 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC              2:18.27    2:13.84  
                1:04.11   2:13.84 (1:09.73)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:28.43  
                  43.15     1:28.43 (45.28)                                        
  2 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC              1:38.70    1:37.29  
                  47.31     1:37.29 (49.98)                                        
  3 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC               1:48.39    1:40.06  
                  45.98     1:40.06 (54.08)                                        
  4 Witte, Lily U             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:40.48  
                  47.41     1:40.48 (53.07)                                        
  5 Lackey, Elle W            10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:40.64  
                  48.78     1:40.64 (51.86)                                        
  6 Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC               1:45.04    1:42.48  
                  47.84     1:42.48 (54.64)                                        
  7 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC               1:43.26    1:43.71  
                  48.61     1:43.71 (55.10)                                        
  8 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               1:44.40    1:44.30  
                  50.85     1:44.30 (53.45)                                        
  9 Heilig, Lucy K            10 TWA-NC               1:52.44    1:47.09  
                  51.31     1:47.09 (55.78)                                        
 10 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:53.40    1:47.12  
                  51.85     1:47.12 (55.27)                                        
 11 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:50.39    1:47.90  
                  52.88     1:47.90 (55.02)                                        
 12 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:57.79    1:48.08  
                  52.52     1:48.08 (55.56)                                        
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:52.11    1:48.60  
                  51.58     1:48.60 (57.02)                                        
 14 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:48.81  
                  50.77     1:48.81 (58.04)                                        
 15 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:54.59    1:50.46  
                  51.21     1:50.46 (59.25)                                        
 16 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:50.54  
                  52.42     1:50.54 (58.12)                                        
 17 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC               1:51.41    1:52.26  
                  52.09   1:52.26 (1:00.17)                                        
 18 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC               2:05.42    1:53.06  
                  53.80     1:53.06 (59.26)                                        
 19 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC               1:48.65    1:53.73  
                  53.75     1:53.73 (59.98)                                        
 20 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC              1:59.79    1:54.26  
                  56.95     1:54.26 (57.31)                                        
 21 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC               2:02.57    1:54.35  
                  54.77     1:54.35 (59.58)                                        
 22 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC               2:02.70    1:54.41  
                  56.12     1:54.41 (58.29)                                        
 23 Tyminski, Ella M          10 MAC-NC               2:16.00    1:54.67  
                  54.66   1:54.67 (1:00.01)                                        
 24 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC              1:59.90    1:55.70  
                  55.28   1:55.70 (1:00.42)                                        
 25 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC               2:11.63    1:56.83  
                  55.84   1:56.83 (1:00.99)                                        
 26 Barnett, Anna H           10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:58.29    1:58.33  
                  55.75   1:58.33 (1:02.58)                                        
 27 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC               1:53.48    1:58.68  
                  56.62   1:58.68 (1:02.06)                                        
 28 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC              2:04.73    2:01.36  
                  55.35   2:01.36 (1:06.01)                                        
 29 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               2:02.97    2:01.96  
                  58.71   2:01.96 (1:03.25)                                        
 30 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC               2:09.71    2:02.36  
                  59.22   2:02.36 (1:03.14)                                        
 31 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC               2:10.72    2:09.17  
 32 Hankins, Sabrina E        10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:18.28  
                1:07.06   2:18.28 (1:11.22)                                        
 -- Howell, Iyana L           10 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT         DQ  
                  54.25        DQ (1:03.21)                                        
 -- Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC               1:49.62         DQ  
                  52.21          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:12.04        DQ (1:18.96)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               1:43.62    1:40.90  
                  48.48     1:40.90 (52.42)                                        
  2 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.98  
                  53.86   1:54.98 (1:01.12)                                        
  3 Swett, Matthew P           8 STAT-NC              1:58.34    1:55.14  
                  53.49   1:55.14 (1:01.65)                                        
  4 Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.45  
                  56.15     1:55.45 (59.30)                                        
  5 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC               2:25.12    1:56.79  
                  55.42   1:56.79 (1:01.37)                                        
  6 Savelyev, Daniel           8 STAT-NC                   NT    2:03.02  
                  58.59   2:03.02 (1:04.43)                                        
  7 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC               2:27.53    2:08.12  
                1:02.09   2:08.12 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:49.53  
                  52.95     1:49.53 (56.58)                                        
  2 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:56.66    1:50.17  
                  54.98     1:50.17 (55.19)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kenneth M        9 STAT-NC              1:56.64    1:51.19  
                  51.74     1:51.19 (59.45)                                        
  4 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              1:54.94    1:53.81  
                  55.40     1:53.81 (58.41)                                        
  5 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC               1:54.88    1:54.34  
                  52.87   1:54.34 (1:01.47)                                        
  6 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC               1:56.41    1:54.48  
                  55.59     1:54.48 (58.89)                                        
  7 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC               2:02.47    1:54.87  
                  56.03     1:54.87 (58.84)                                        
  8 Hamblin, Gage R            9 STAT-NC              2:04.86    1:55.81  
                  52.56   1:55.81 (1:03.25)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:57.38    1:56.25  
                  54.32   1:56.25 (1:01.93)                                        
 10 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC               1:59.30    1:56.66  
 11 Bria, Joseph Henry H       9 MSA-NC               1:56.15    1:57.00  
                  54.81   1:57.00 (1:02.19)                                        
 12 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC               2:02.99    1:57.91  
                  55.55   1:57.91 (1:02.36)                                        
 13 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC               2:07.66    1:58.39  
                  55.91   1:58.39 (1:02.48)                                        
 14 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC               1:55.37    1:59.66  
                  55.98   1:59.66 (1:03.68)                                        
 15 Schuster, Brennan R        9 STAT-NC              1:58.63    1:59.98  
                  56.18   1:59.98 (1:03.80)                                        
 16 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC               2:04.53    2:02.39  
                1:02.25   2:02.39 (1:00.14)                                        
 17 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:59.46    2:02.61  
                  58.79   2:02.61 (1:03.82)                                        
 18 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:02.94  
                  58.71   2:02.94 (1:04.23)                                        
 19 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC               1:59.78    2:03.29  
                  59.85   2:03.29 (1:03.44)                                        
 20 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               2:05.35    2:04.65  
                1:00.69   2:04.65 (1:03.96)                                        
 21 Drake, Tokugen             9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:05.12  
                  58.60   2:05.12 (1:06.52)                                        
 22 Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:05.97  
                  59.97   2:05.97 (1:06.00)                                        
 23 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC               2:17.91    2:08.69  
                1:01.18   2:08.69 (1:07.51)                                        
 24 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               2:12.20    2:14.95  
                1:01.96   2:14.95 (1:12.99)                                        
 25 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:22.41  
                1:08.39   2:22.41 (1:14.02)                                        
 26 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:23.17  
                1:05.83   2:23.17 (1:17.34)                                        
 -- Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC               1:54.58         DQ  
                  51.51          DQ (58.98)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:45.02    1:39.15  
                  46.29     1:39.15 (52.86)                                        
  2 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:42.41    1:40.72  
                  50.51     1:40.72 (50.21)                                        
  3 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC               1:51.37    1:42.63  
                  49.98     1:42.63 (52.65)                                        
  4 Zhang, Kelvin Z           10 MSA-NC               1:43.18    1:43.14  
                  49.92     1:43.14 (53.22)                                        
  5 Gargus, Kenton K          10 MSA-NC               1:58.21    1:48.18  
                  52.32     1:48.18 (55.86)                                        
  6 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC               1:54.57    1:49.39  
                  53.29     1:49.39 (56.10)                                        
  7 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC              1:57.44    1:50.54  
                  52.35     1:50.54 (58.19)                                        
  8 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               2:02.03    1:54.08  
                  54.75     1:54.08 (59.33)                                        
  9 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC               2:01.66    1:55.88  
                  54.79   1:55.88 (1:01.09)                                        
 10 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:58.70    1:56.02  
                  54.23   1:56.02 (1:01.79)                                        
 11 Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:02.50  
                  56.88   2:02.50 (1:05.62)                                        
 12 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               2:00.75    2:06.32  
                  59.31   2:06.32 (1:07.01)                                        
 13 Pridmore, Owen J          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.53  
                1:01.21   2:07.53 (1:06.32)                                        
 14 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC                    NT    2:10.89  
                1:02.27   2:10.89 (1:08.62)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Penelope R           6 Swim Fanatics-NC       30.38      27.96  
  2 Nelson, Emma C             6 SAIL-NC                31.23      29.05  
  3 Proffitt, Kate E           6 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.01  
  4 Reisig, Caroline H         6 SAIL-NC                36.72      35.07  
  5 Lisby, Naja D              6 SAIL-NC                40.65      40.87  
 -- Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC                33.70         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 31.20      22.25  
  2 King, Karalyn O            7 MAC-NC                 25.09      22.69  
  3 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC                22.67      23.55  
  4 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 25.73      24.26  
  5 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                 25.13      24.92  
  6 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC                 31.61      25.71  
  7 Holmberg, Lila J           7 SAIL-NC                28.62      26.11  
  8 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 25.62      26.54  
  9 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC                32.96      26.61  
 10 Cox, Madelyn G             7 SAIL-NC                25.31      26.87  
 11 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 28.11      27.17  
 12 Lee, Penny A               7 SAIL-NC                30.14      27.58  
 13 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC                 28.22      28.14  
 14 Sellers, Ava G             7 SAIL-NC                   NT      28.91  
 15 Lisby, Sofia D             7 SAIL-NC                33.45      29.68  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 20.16      20.56  
  2 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC                 21.54      20.71  
  3 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 22.10      21.23  
  4 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 23.59      21.58  
  5 Magner, Caragh M           8 MAC-NC                    NT      21.78  
  6 Gargus, Nola M             8 MSA-NC                 25.39      22.55  
  7 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                26.44      22.72  
  8 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 22.73      23.26  
  9 Szostek, Alexis J          8 MAC-NC                 23.82      23.48  
 10 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 24.30      23.83  
 11 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 25.98      24.18  
 12 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 25.50      24.24  
 13 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 23.27      24.32  
 14 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC                    NT      27.73  
 15 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                    NT      28.11  
 16 Michael, Ella V            8 STAR-NC                30.15      28.86  
 17 Yampolsky, Skye A          8 MAC-NC                    NT      30.54  
 
Event 60  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                    NT      28.16  
 
Event 60  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 26.01      25.46  
  2 Cooper, Austin L           7 SAIL-NC                29.67      27.20  
  3 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                27.65      29.44  
  4 Gugliotti, Joey A          7 SAIL-NC                33.75      30.90  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       19.57      19.31  
  2 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 21.24      20.60  
  3 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 22.88      21.74  
  4 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 24.19      22.21  
  5 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 23.49      22.35  
  6 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC                    NT      24.22  
  7 Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC                    NT      25.45  
  8 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                28.41      26.44  
  9 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 26.52      28.05  
 10 Erdle, Max J               8 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.91  
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 43.39      41.26  
  2 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 42.54      42.37  
  3 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                43.70      43.90  
  4 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC                 46.81      45.21  
  5 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC                 48.55      45.51  
  6 Winardi, Madison A         8 STAT-NC                47.17      46.39  
  7 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 45.48      46.89  
  8 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC                45.78      48.05  
  9 Henderson, Sarah G         8 SAIL-NC                49.28      49.45  
 10 Hamblin, Aliya S           8 STAT-NC                51.32      50.91  
 11 Szempruch, Paige E         8 MSA-NC                 59.18      55.39  
 12 Pridmore, Stella E         8 SAIL-NC                59.09      56.63  
 13 Berberian, Georgia M       7 MSA-NC               1:11.27    1:00.32  
 14 Patrick, Jordan R          6 MSA-NC               1:01.48    1:01.12  
 
Event 61  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 42.85      39.53  
  2 Fernando, Scarlett O       9 Swim Fanatics-NC       42.60      40.66  
  3 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 42.09      42.03  
  4 Kaduson, Margo S           9 MSA-NC                 44.67      43.08  
  5 Wallace, Eliza A           9 MSA-NC                 47.05      43.09  
  6 Carlson, Sawyer G          9 MAC-NC                 45.21      43.47  
  7 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 44.02      43.48  
  8 Delea, Katy E              9 STAT-NC                44.82      44.25  
  9 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 45.11      44.79  
 10 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                 41.02      44.86  
 11 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC                 43.87      45.14  
 12 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC                45.41      45.97  
 13 Shaw, Rachel R             9 Swim Fanatics-NC       54.77      46.25  
 14 D'Amico, Sophia K          9 MAC-NC                 48.75      46.41  
 15 Long, Millie I             9 SAIL-NC                46.19      46.69  
 16 Morehead, Kelsey A         9 MSA-NC                 48.56      47.20  
 17 Chambers, Lydia R          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.35  
 18 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 45.27      47.46  
 19 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC                 49.33      47.50  
 19 Greco, Ava E               9 MSA-NC                 49.23      47.50  
 21 Chia, Mollie J             9 MAC-NC                 51.20      48.52  
 22 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 47.21      48.77  
 23 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC                 46.22      48.84  
 24 Berberian, Maylie N        9 MSA-NC                 51.67      49.63  
 25 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                48.59      49.99  
 26 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 51.69      50.66  
 27 Brewster, Emory G          9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.88  
 28 Ferraro, Lindsay S         9 MAC-NC                    NT      50.92  
 29 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 51.37      51.19  
 30 Cornell, Riley E           9 STAT-NC                52.71      51.70  
 31 Pauls, Yasmin B            9 SAIL-NC                52.70      52.24  
 32 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                 49.71      52.35  
 33 Lasarsky, Addison F        9 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.03  
 34 Ebert, Lia I               9 MSA-NC                 51.52      53.35  
 35 Cox, Callie G              9 MSA-NC                    NT      54.12  
 36 Light, Maddie C            9 MAC-NC                 54.00      56.25  
 37 Bailey, McKenzie L         9 SAIL-NC                58.72      56.95  
 38 Wilson, Ella C             9 TWA-NC               1:03.02      58.45  
 39 Kaplan, Samantha A         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:14.56  
 -- Short, Raygan A            9 MAC-NC                 50.50         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukupova, Vani            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.69  
  2 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC                44.48      40.32  
  3 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 42.96      40.93  
  4 Sypolt, Carley A          10 SAIL-NC                43.06      41.21  
  5 Updyke, Reece E           10 MAC-NC                 43.61      41.53  
  6 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 42.00      41.55  
  7 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC                 44.97      42.02  
  8 Morris, Ava M             10 TWA-NC                 46.20      42.35  
  9 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC                 45.48      42.74  
 10 Tyminski, Ella M          10 MAC-NC                 43.25      42.87  
 11 Bradley, Sarah E          10 MSA-NC                 46.13      42.91  
 12 Witte, Lily U             10 SAIL-NC                48.25      42.92  
 13 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 43.31      43.20  
 14 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 45.13      43.47  
 15 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC                42.17      43.50  
 16 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 47.86      44.61  
 17 Freeman, Sara P           10 SAIL-NC                45.43      44.62  
 18 Reisig, Morgan I          10 SAIL-NC                46.03      45.24  
 19 Graves, Olivia G          10 MAC-NC                 49.99      45.85  
 20 Baker, Abby M             10 SAIL-NC                45.68      45.99  
 21 Martin, Sophie A          10 MSA-NC                 49.53      46.00  
 22 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 45.48      46.21  
 23 Lovvorn, Molly E          10 Swim Fanatics-NC       46.44      46.45  
 24 Howell, Iyana L           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       48.21      47.00  
 25 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 44.96      47.20  
 26 Murillo, Angelina C       10 MAC-NC                 48.29      47.55  
 27 Verrill, MaKayla L        10 MSA-NC                 46.99      47.74  
 28 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC                 48.91      48.06  
 29 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 52.44      49.36  
 30 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                 44.20      49.39  
 31 Eggers, Claire C          10 SAIL-NC                50.36      49.70  
 32 Fox, Alyssa B             10 SAIL-NC                56.98      50.62  
 33 Xistris, Grace E          10 MSA-NC                 48.45      50.88  
 34 Barnett, Anna H           10 Swim Fanatics-NC       49.26      50.96  
 35 Williams, Ansley R        10 MSA-NC                 53.04      51.48  
 36 Santoro, Olivia M         10 MAC-NC                 52.34      51.91  
 37 Emory, Sarah O            10 MSA-NC                    NT      52.78  
 38 Smith, Abigail G          10 MSA-NC                 58.35      55.90  
 39 Petras, Kiley E           10 MSA-NC                 51.88      57.54  
 40 Stratton, Phoebe J        10 MAC-NC                 55.69      59.30  
 41 Hankins, Sabrina E        10 MSA-NC               1:09.64    1:00.35  
 42 Carroll, Jordan S         10 TEAM-NC              1:13.97    1:11.77  
 -- Bartis, Bronny E          10 MAC-NC                 44.32         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 44.37      39.90  
  2 Medlin, Carter B           8 MAC-NC                 44.31      43.25  
  3 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                 44.88      47.81  
  4 Swett, Matthew P           8 STAT-NC                50.03      48.53  
  5 Savelyev, Daniel           8 STAT-NC                   NT      48.84  
  6 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC                 54.03      49.62  
  7 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC                 53.84      52.71  
  8 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC                 53.69      53.21  
  9 Mason, Evan T              8 SAIL-NC                57.16      59.80  
 
Event 62  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 40.89      39.54  
  2 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC                 42.90      39.98  
  3 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                44.66      40.68  
  4 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                41.34      41.41  
  5 Schuster, Brennan R        9 STAT-NC                42.53      41.62  
  6 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC                42.07      42.84  
  7 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC                 43.81      42.95  
  8 Niemoller, Max A           9 MAC-NC                 45.36      43.92  
  9 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 44.37      43.95  
 10 Short, Harrison R          9 MAC-NC                 48.57      44.38  
 11 Kanchi, Vaishnav           9 SAIL-NC                46.41      44.46  
 12 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                 44.43      44.77  
 13 Powell, Alex A             9 STAR-NC                42.87      45.31  
 14 Zhou, Jake B               9 MAC-NC                 46.07      45.80  
 15 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                 44.92      45.95  
 16 Polzien, Adam T            9 MSA-NC                 43.94      46.27  
 17 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 46.58      46.96  
 18 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 49.70      47.02  
 19 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 48.21      47.87  
 20 Clark, Jackson B           9 MAC-NC                 46.43      47.97  
 21 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 46.28      48.48  
 22 Hobbs, Andrew S            9 MSA-NC                 54.72      48.52  
 23 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                 50.81      49.34  
 24 Drake, Tokugen             9 MAC-NC                 52.24      51.83  
 25 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC                 54.49      52.31  
 26 Balan, Matt M              9 MSA-NC                 54.88      52.51  
 27 Anderson, Kenneth M        9 STAT-NC                48.58      53.21  
 28 Laciano, Seth G            9 SAIL-NC                51.67      53.85  
 29 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                 52.06      54.21  
 30 Shrestha, Prayas           9 MSA-NC                 58.35      54.24  
 31 Short, Colten J            9 MAC-NC                 56.63      57.97  
 32 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:00.73    1:03.15  
 -- Robertson, Eric J          9 SAIL-NC                58.59         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 43.18      41.63  
  2 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC                 42.65      42.14  
  3 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 43.48      42.39  
  4 Berry, Grant P            10 SAIL-NC                45.99      43.87  
  5 Gilley, Jack N            10 SAIL-NC                42.63      44.10  
  6 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 46.38      44.88  
  7 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 40.21      44.96  
  8 Zhang, Kelvin Z           10 MSA-NC                 46.74      45.03  
  9 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC                48.49      45.86  
 10 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                 43.28      46.43  
 11 Sule, Chinmay N           10 MSA-NC                 48.59      47.61  
 12 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC                 46.75      47.77  
 13 Pridmore, Owen J          10 SAIL-NC                48.38      49.47  
 14 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                53.92      53.05  
 15 Berberian, Lincoln J      10 MSA-NC               1:13.57    1:06.29  
 
Event 63  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Karalyn O            7 MAC-NC                    NT      54.03  
  2 Cox, Madelyn G             7 SAIL-NC                59.09      58.57  
  3 Lazaroski, Kelly M         7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:10.31  
 -- Lisby, Sofia D             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                    NT      40.02  
  2 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC                 56.44      53.10  
  3 Magner, Caragh M           8 MAC-NC                    NT      55.28  
  4 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:00.11      58.80  
  5 Pridmore, Stella E         8 SAIL-NC              1:07.28    1:01.83  
  6 Volz, Jessie L             8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.31  
  7 Demsie, Hildana T          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:09.96  
 
Event 64  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                    NT    1:05.97  
 
Event 64  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:07.43  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC       44.43      43.54  
  2 Haines, Gavin M            8 MSA-NC               1:10.77    1:09.64  
  3 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:16.10  
 -- Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bundy, Jack M              8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    1:53.18  
                  53.92     1:53.18 (59.26)                                        
  2 Longshore, Anna G          9 NSS-NC                    NT    2:09.87  
                  56.84   2:09.87 (1:13.03)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Lily A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.81  
                  45.77     1:35.81 (50.04)                                        
  2 Bradley, Emily J          10 MSA-NC               1:48.16    1:43.69  
                  48.02     1:43.69 (55.67)                                        
  3 Partridge, Ellie M        10 NSS-NC               2:00.42    1:53.06  
                  51.41   1:53.06 (1:01.65)                                        
  4 Hu, Serena Y              10 NSS-NC                    NT    2:14.96  
                1:02.39   2:14.96 (1:12.57)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Delaney A        10 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:09.88        DQ (1:23.61)                                        
 -- Emory, Sarah O            10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:04.04        DQ (1:16.73)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Will E           9 TEAM-NC              1:29.69    1:34.55  
                  44.20     1:34.55 (50.35)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC              2:16.70    2:22.07  
                1:10.13   2:22.07 (1:11.94)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC               1:49.19    1:40.36  
                  46.08     1:40.36 (54.28)                                        
  2 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.07  
                  45.07   1:47.07 (1:02.00)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC               1:55.84    1:49.49  
                  53.17     1:49.49 (56.32)                                        
  4 Stevens, Katherine S       7 STAR-NC              1:48.35    1:49.59  
                  51.23     1:49.59 (58.36)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Kiana H         7 MAC-NC               1:44.99    1:53.66  
                  50.70   1:53.66 (1:02.96)                                        
  6 Augustyn, Carly O          7 SAIL-NC              1:57.86    2:01.46  
                  54.77   2:01.46 (1:06.69)                                        
  7 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                    NT    2:07.85  
                  59.12   2:07.85 (1:08.73)                                        
  8 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                    NT    2:08.56  
                  58.04   2:08.56 (1:10.52)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC               1:36.28    1:31.62  
                  43.44     1:31.62 (48.18)                                        
  2 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC               1:46.10    1:34.23  
                  43.59     1:34.23 (50.64)                                        
  3 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.14  
  4 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.62  
                  45.95     1:35.62 (49.67)                                        
  5 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC               1:51.55    1:40.83  
                  45.61     1:40.83 (55.22)                                        
  6 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC               2:01.44    1:42.41  
                  48.39     1:42.41 (54.02)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Ellory K        8 MSA-NC               1:38.56    1:43.72  
                  46.46     1:43.72 (57.26)                                        
  8 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:50.43    1:44.89  
                  50.23     1:44.89 (54.66)                                        
  9 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC               2:03.66    1:45.24  
                  46.79     1:45.24 (58.45)                                        
 10 Szempruch, Paige E         8 MSA-NC               1:53.59    1:47.12  
                  50.70     1:47.12 (56.42)                                        
 11 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC               1:55.58    1:48.17  
                  49.50     1:48.17 (58.67)                                        
 12 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC               1:46.24    1:49.09  
                  46.71   1:49.09 (1:02.38)                                        
 13 Michael, Ella V            8 STAR-NC              2:03.88    2:05.04  
                1:00.28   2:05.04 (1:04.76)                                        
 14 Ragoowansi, Ava N          8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:05.27  
 
Event 68  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gugliotti, Joey A          7 SAIL-NC              2:24.82    2:07.47  
                  59.48   2:07.47 (1:07.99)                                        
  2 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC              2:15.12    2:21.60  
                1:02.91   2:21.60 (1:18.69)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.47  
                  36.02     1:16.47 (40.45)                                        
  2 Lackey, Baxter B           8 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:32.28    1:25.84  
                1:25.84         1:25.84 ( )                                        
  3 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.54  
  4 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC               1:47.00    1:34.27  
                  41.81     1:34.27 (52.46)                                        
  5 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC               1:43.30    1:35.82  
                  46.16     1:35.82 (49.66)                                        
  6 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC               1:38.98    1:37.54  
                  45.99     1:37.54 (51.55)                                        
  7 Moffitt, Levi R            8 SAIL-NC              1:49.66    1:44.47  
                  49.08     1:44.47 (55.39)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Anne M              8 TEAM-NC              3:01.43    2:51.31  
                  38.21     1:23.28 (45.07)     2:09.57 (46.29)     2:51.31 (41.74)
  2 Norris, Madison R          8 TEAM-NC              3:04.92    3:14.17  
                  44.66     1:34.05 (49.39)     2:25.93 (51.88)     3:14.17 (48.24)
  3 Gravender, Katie M         8 MSA-NC                    NT    3:18.30  
                  45.13     1:35.80 (50.67)     2:28.22 (52.42)     3:18.30 (50.08)
  4 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              3:16.02    3:25.30  
                  47.27     1:39.80 (52.53)     2:33.39 (53.59)     3:25.30 (51.91)
 
Event 69  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando, Scarlett O       9 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:46.42  
                  37.45     1:19.45 (42.00)     2:03.30 (43.85)     2:46.42 (43.12)
  2 McKinney, Natalie J        9 MSA-NC               3:02.95    3:06.00  
                  40.83     1:29.24 (48.41)     2:19.52 (50.28)     3:06.00 (46.48)
  3 Tobin, Maire M             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:15.79  
                  43.12     1:34.92 (51.80)     2:28.28 (53.36)     3:15.79 (47.51)
  4 Brighton, Noelle M         9 NSS-NC                    NT    3:23.46  
                  49.22     1:42.38 (53.16)     2:34.17 (51.79)     3:23.46 (49.29)
  5 Moliver, Chloe T           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:46.80  
                  46.14     1:45.97 (59.83)   2:46.85 (1:00.88)     3:46.80 (59.95)
 
Event 69  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Lily A          10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:57.48  
                  41.76     1:27.75 (45.99)     2:14.88 (47.13)     2:57.48 (42.60)
  2 Kreth, Rachel O           10 TEAM-NC              3:01.29    3:01.53  
                  41.77     1:27.92 (46.15)     2:16.55 (48.63)     3:01.53 (44.98)
  3 Sypolt, Carley A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:01.66  
                  39.98     1:28.44 (48.46)     2:17.50 (49.06)     3:01.66 (44.16)
  4 Morris, Ava M             10 TWA-NC                    NT    3:10.11  
                  42.08     1:30.29 (48.21)     2:20.49 (50.20)     3:10.11 (49.62)
  5 Matvey, Maggie J          10 TEAM-NC              3:06.91    3:10.29  
                  42.93   3:10.29 (2:27.36)                                        
  6 Heilig, Lucy K            10 TWA-NC               3:15.04    3:13.41  
                  44.83     1:34.70 (49.87)     2:26.09 (51.39)     3:13.41 (47.32)
  7 Kowalski, Maddie H        10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:14.37  
                  43.29     1:31.68 (48.39)     2:23.59 (51.91)     3:14.37 (50.78)
  8 Blamy, Elle P             10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:28.55  
                  50.01     1:43.87 (53.86)     2:36.87 (53.00)     3:28.55 (51.68)
  9 Whitehead, Gavin E        10 NSS-NC                    NT    3:41.74  
                  43.13   2:36.40 (1:53.27)                             3:41.74 ( )
            3:41.74 ( )                                                            
 10 Carroll, Jordan S         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:50.67  
                1:04.50   2:30.29 (1:25.79)   3:50.67 (1:20.38)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Gardner S          8 NSS-NC               3:29.03    3:27.42  
                  48.28     1:43.35 (55.07)     2:36.11 (52.76)     3:27.42 (51.31)
  2 Chopra, Vijay V            7 NSS-NC                    NT    3:55.51  
                  51.86   1:54.77 (1:02.91)   3:55.51 (2:00.74)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              2:58.20    2:52.63  
                  39.56     1:23.99 (44.43)     2:09.03 (45.04)     2:52.63 (43.60)
  2 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              2:53.96    2:53.51  
                  39.34     1:24.58 (45.24)     2:09.79 (45.21)     2:53.51 (43.72)
  3 Goins, Grant M             9 TEAM-NC              3:03.91    3:04.60  
                  42.36     1:31.19 (48.83)     2:20.91 (49.72)     3:04.60 (43.69)
  4 Powell, Alex A             9 STAR-NC              3:25.99    3:07.27  
                  42.03     1:32.01 (49.98)     2:21.93 (49.92)     3:07.27 (45.34)
  5 Chopra, Viraj V            9 NSS-NC                    NT    3:45.67  
                  49.32   1:49.46 (1:00.14)     2:48.22 (58.76)     3:45.67 (57.45)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin, Brandt C         10 Swim Fanatics-NC     3:02.20    2:46.01  
                  40.56     1:22.03 (41.47)     2:04.42 (42.39)     2:46.01 (41.59)
  2 Kete, Nash O              10 TEAM-NC              2:59.28    2:58.88  
                  42.74     1:28.30 (45.56)     2:15.22 (46.92)     2:58.88 (43.66)
  3 Perez-Hurtado, Gerardo    10 MSA-NC                    NT    3:08.50  
                  42.70     1:31.01 (48.31)     2:20.92 (49.91)     3:08.50 (47.58)
  4 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              3:25.97    3:23.09  
                  44.51     1:38.62 (54.11)   3:23.09 (1:44.47)                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:18.71    1:15.53  
                  34.06     1:15.53 (41.47)                                        
  2 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:19.34    1:16.47  
                  35.86     1:16.47 (40.61)                                        
  3 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               1:18.63    1:17.13  
                  34.80     1:17.13 (42.33)                                        
  4 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC               1:22.88    1:18.15  
                  36.27     1:18.15 (41.88)                                        
  5 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               1:23.30    1:18.28  
                  36.42     1:18.28 (41.86)                                        
  6 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC               1:22.32    1:18.46  
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)                                        
  7 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:21.60    1:18.73  
                  36.81     1:18.73 (41.92)                                        
  8 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:21.38    1:18.78  
                  37.78     1:18.78 (41.00)                                        
  9 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:25.40    1:21.67  
                  38.35     1:21.67 (43.32)                                        
 10 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               1:22.59    1:21.79  
                  37.55     1:21.79 (44.24)                                        
 11 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               1:23.45    1:22.06  
                  37.40     1:22.06 (44.66)                                        
 12 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:27.66    1:22.07  
                  38.84     1:22.07 (43.23)                                        
 13 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               1:21.37    1:22.17  
                  38.89     1:22.17 (43.28)                                        
 14 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               1:29.90    1:22.37  
                  38.65     1:22.37 (43.72)                                        
 15 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC               1:25.33    1:22.44  
                  35.69     1:22.44 (46.75)                                        
 16 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               1:25.52    1:22.52  
                  38.04     1:22.52 (44.48)                                        
 17 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               1:27.28    1:22.95  
                  39.92     1:22.95 (43.03)                                        
 18 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:30.90    1:22.98  
                  38.53     1:22.98 (44.45)                                        
 19 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:22.49    1:23.02  
                  37.17     1:23.02 (45.85)                                        
 20 Rome, Ava D               11 STAT-NC              1:27.24    1:23.40  
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
 21 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC               1:28.86    1:24.06  
                  38.67     1:24.06 (45.39)                                        
 22 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:25.59    1:24.37  
                  40.36     1:24.37 (44.01)                                        
 23 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:26.86    1:24.48  
                  40.46     1:24.48 (44.02)                                        
 24 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC               1:28.87    1:24.60  
                  38.79     1:24.60 (45.81)                                        
 25 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:29.04    1:24.74  
                  39.50     1:24.74 (45.24)                                        
 26 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:28.46    1:25.11  
                  39.21     1:25.11 (45.90)                                        
 27 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 STAT-NC              1:26.49    1:25.15  
                  38.49     1:25.15 (46.66)                                        
 28 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC               1:33.58    1:25.16  
                  39.52     1:25.16 (45.64)                                        
 28 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:25.16  
                  39.27     1:25.16 (45.89)                                        
 30 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC              1:24.58    1:25.29  
                  40.40     1:25.29 (44.89)                                        
 31 Thompson, Bella K         11 SAIL-NC              1:29.90    1:25.41  
                  39.61     1:25.41 (45.80)                                        
 32 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               1:30.72    1:25.45  
                  38.52     1:25.45 (46.93)                                        
 33 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC              1:31.50    1:25.66  
                  40.64     1:25.66 (45.02)                                        
 34 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC               1:29.07    1:25.67  
                  39.64     1:25.67 (46.03)                                        
 35 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC              1:26.96    1:25.81  
                  39.95     1:25.81 (45.86)                                        
 36 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC               1:27.01    1:25.86  
                  42.43     1:25.86 (43.43)                                        
 37 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:34.48    1:26.68  
                  39.93     1:26.68 (46.75)                                        
 38 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC               1:30.60    1:26.75  
                  43.00     1:26.75 (43.75)                                        
 39 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC               1:32.44    1:27.22  
                  41.15     1:27.22 (46.07)                                        
 40 Wallace, Ella Grace       11 TEAM-NC              1:30.49    1:27.41  
                  41.21     1:27.41 (46.20)                                        
 41 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:34.99    1:27.47  
                  39.97     1:27.47 (47.50)                                        
 42 Primavera, Hannah K       11 MSA-NC               1:39.49    1:28.55  
                  42.25     1:28.55 (46.30)                                        
 43 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:31.80    1:28.97  
                  41.44     1:28.97 (47.53)                                        
 44 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               1:31.52    1:29.47  
                  39.51     1:29.47 (49.96)                                        
 45 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC               1:34.66    1:29.84  
                  41.85     1:29.84 (47.99)                                        
 46 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC              1:36.37    1:30.42  
                  42.98     1:30.42 (47.44)                                        
 47 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC               1:31.56    1:30.64  
                  43.22     1:30.64 (47.42)                                        
 48 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC               1:34.21    1:30.66  
                  43.08     1:30.66 (47.58)                                        
 49 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               1:35.51    1:30.67  
                  44.58     1:30.67 (46.09)                                        
 50 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC              1:29.91    1:30.99  
                  42.45     1:30.99 (48.54)                                        
 51 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC               1:40.10    1:31.00  
                  43.46     1:31.00 (47.54)                                        
 52 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.07  
                  43.81     1:31.07 (47.26)                                        
 53 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC               1:32.55    1:31.96  
                  42.53     1:31.96 (49.43)                                        
 54 Newhouse, Madeline R      11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.77  
                  43.03     1:32.77 (49.74)                                        
 55 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               1:34.79    1:32.81  
                  45.40     1:32.81 (47.41)                                        
 56 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:35.40    1:33.42  
                  41.42     1:33.42 (52.00)                                        
 57 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               1:41.29    1:34.00  
                  43.13     1:34.00 (50.87)                                        
 58 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:38.91    1:34.89  
                  47.12     1:34.89 (47.77)                                        
 59 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC               1:38.02    1:35.44  
                  46.04     1:35.44 (49.40)                                        
 60 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC              1:40.71    1:35.99  
                  47.03     1:35.99 (48.96)                                        
 61 Banas, Martina L          11 STAR-NC              1:32.67    1:36.67  
                  43.65     1:36.67 (53.02)                                        
 62 Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.47  
                  47.02     1:37.47 (50.45)                                        
 63 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               1:55.78    1:38.49  
                  47.86     1:38.49 (50.63)                                        
 64 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.64  
                  46.18     1:38.64 (52.46)                                        
 65 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               1:47.04    1:45.07  
                  46.26     1:45.07 (58.81)                                        
 66 Dhir, Jia G               11 STAT-NC              1:51.58    1:46.14  
                  52.85     1:46.14 (53.29)                                        
 67 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC               2:01.84    1:46.99  
                  48.84     1:46.99 (58.15)                                        
 68 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC              1:57.53    1:47.02  
                  51.58     1:47.02 (55.44)                                        
 69 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:59.91    1:48.42  
                  53.93     1:48.42 (54.49)                                        
 70 Wilson, Molly B           11 TWA-NC               1:49.45    1:49.64  
                  56.77     1:49.64 (52.87)                                        
 71 Bhutani, Maanya           11 STAT-NC              1:56.64    1:54.95  
                  57.38     1:54.95 (57.57)                                        
 -- Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.43          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Shaw, Natalie A           11 SAIL-NC              1:31.66         DQ  
                  39.74          DQ (45.85)                                        
 -- Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.66          DQ (57.20)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC               1:24.41    1:18.45  
                  34.91     1:18.45 (43.54)                                        
  2 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:30.00    1:19.88  
                  36.95     1:19.88 (42.93)                                        
  3 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC               1:24.34    1:19.97  
                  38.47     1:19.97 (41.50)                                        
  4 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:21.56    1:20.20  
                  34.92     1:20.20 (45.28)                                        
  5 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC               1:24.47    1:20.84  
                  38.08     1:20.84 (42.76)                                        
  6 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC              1:26.51    1:20.85  
                  38.23     1:20.85 (42.62)                                        
  7 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC               1:26.04    1:20.90  
                  38.22     1:20.90 (42.68)                                        
  8 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:20.31    1:21.70  
                  39.13     1:21.70 (42.57)                                        
  9 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC               1:24.53    1:22.10  
                  38.51     1:22.10 (43.59)                                        
 10 Lasarsky, Olivia B        12 SAIL-NC              1:25.85    1:22.69  
                  36.99     1:22.69 (45.70)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC               1:28.79    1:22.82  
                  38.59     1:22.82 (44.23)                                        
 12 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:28.18    1:23.98  
                  39.15     1:23.98 (44.83)                                        
 13 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC               1:25.11    1:24.36  
                  41.84     1:24.36 (42.52)                                        
 14 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:27.51    1:24.62  
                  36.94     1:24.62 (47.68)                                        
 15 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 STAT-NC              1:25.45    1:24.86  
                  38.28     1:24.86 (46.58)                                        
 16 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC               1:22.97    1:24.89  
                  41.03     1:24.89 (43.86)                                        
 17 McCarter, Briggs B        12 STAT-NC              1:28.06    1:26.39  
                  41.24     1:26.39 (45.15)                                        
 18 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:27.73    1:26.69  
                  42.19     1:26.69 (44.50)                                        
 19 Brewster, Kylie A         12 MSA-NC               1:47.36    1:28.26  
                  40.67     1:28.26 (47.59)                                        
 20 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        1:30.30    1:28.98  
                  40.66     1:28.98 (48.32)                                        
 21 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC               1:44.14    1:32.04  
                  42.25     1:32.04 (49.79)                                        
 22 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC               1:36.83    1:32.63  
                  43.72     1:32.63 (48.91)                                        
 23 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC               1:34.74    1:32.79  
                  43.41     1:32.79 (49.38)                                        
 24 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               1:36.85    1:33.65  
                  43.38     1:33.65 (50.27)                                        
 25 Santolucito, Olivia L     12 MSA-NC               1:45.74    1:33.80  
                  46.14     1:33.80 (47.66)                                        
 26 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:35.28    1:37.07  
                  44.66     1:37.07 (52.41)                                        
 27 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC               2:07.12    1:40.45  
                  48.21     1:40.45 (52.24)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:13.47  
                  35.71     1:13.47 (37.76)                                        
  2 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:16.95    1:14.44  
                  34.75     1:14.44 (39.69)                                        
  3 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:17.94    1:16.07  
                  34.81     1:16.07 (41.26)                                        
  4 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:18.60    1:16.65  
                  35.11     1:16.65 (41.54)                                        
  5 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               1:22.30    1:18.45  
                  35.19     1:18.45 (43.26)                                        
  6 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:22.74    1:18.92  
                  36.63     1:18.92 (42.29)                                        
  7 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:18.61    1:19.10  
                  36.75     1:19.10 (42.35)                                        
  8 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               1:18.96    1:19.42  
                  37.27     1:19.42 (42.15)                                        
  9 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC               1:23.65    1:19.63  
                  37.14     1:19.63 (42.49)                                        
 10 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               1:22.94    1:21.00  
                  38.84     1:21.00 (42.16)                                        
 11 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:21.29    1:21.12  
                  35.78     1:21.12 (45.34)                                        
 12 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC               1:25.66    1:21.56  
                  38.31     1:21.56 (43.25)                                        
 13 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:22.37    1:21.73  
                  37.96     1:21.73 (43.77)                                        
 14 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:23.31    1:21.81  
                  37.87     1:21.81 (43.94)                                        
 15 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:23.99    1:22.11  
                  38.57     1:22.11 (43.54)                                        
 16 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               1:23.85    1:24.30  
                  39.68     1:24.30 (44.62)                                        
 17 Gibbs, Mason J            11 SAIL-NC              1:32.64    1:26.54  
                  40.55     1:26.54 (45.99)                                        
 18 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC               1:35.25    1:27.90  
                  42.63     1:27.90 (45.27)                                        
 19 Tobin, Luke L             11 SAIL-NC              1:32.61    1:28.91  
                  40.39     1:28.91 (48.52)                                        
 20 Thompson, Luke W          11 STAT-NC              1:30.91    1:30.72  
                  43.40     1:30.72 (47.32)                                        
 21 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC              1:37.46    1:31.43  
                  43.94     1:31.43 (47.49)                                        
 22 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC              1:28.70    1:32.16  
                  44.12     1:32.16 (48.04)                                        
 23 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC               1:45.08    1:34.01  
                  40.76     1:34.01 (53.25)                                        
 24 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC               1:36.73    1:35.18  
                  42.42     1:35.18 (52.76)                                        
 25 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               1:42.28    1:37.75  
                  45.19     1:37.75 (52.56)                                        
 26 Robinson, Kade T          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.18  
                  47.70     1:39.18 (51.48)                                        
 27 Kunkle, Lars K            11 SAIL-NC              1:37.32    1:39.34  
                  45.51     1:39.34 (53.83)                                        
 28 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC              1:47.71    1:43.12  
                  47.32     1:43.12 (55.80)                                        
 29 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.92  
                  51.04     1:46.92 (55.88)                                        
 -- Hamblin, Gavin J          11 STAT-NC              1:29.12         DQ  
 -- Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.75          DQ (51.83)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Andrew R         11 SAIL-NC              1:30.48         DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC               1:25.49    1:16.21  
                  35.32     1:16.21 (40.89)                                        
  2 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               1:18.40    1:17.38  
                  36.21     1:17.38 (41.17)                                        
  3 Ivy, Carson J             12 TEAM-NC              1:19.78    1:17.81  
                  35.19     1:17.81 (42.62)                                        
  4 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:20.55    1:18.10  
                  35.75     1:18.10 (42.35)                                        
  5 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:22.90    1:19.80  
                  37.93     1:19.80 (41.87)                                        
  6 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC               1:25.35    1:21.06  
                  39.00     1:21.06 (42.06)                                        
  7 Heilig, Jack A            12 TWA-NC               1:27.64    1:21.15  
                  39.33     1:21.15 (41.82)                                        
  8 Savelyev, Anton D         12 STAT-NC                   NT    1:21.19  
                  37.18     1:21.19 (44.01)                                        
  9 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC               1:33.91    1:21.25  
                  39.40     1:21.25 (41.85)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 STAT-NC              1:27.02    1:22.77  
                  38.59     1:22.77 (44.18)                                        
 11 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               1:20.69    1:22.86  
                  38.83     1:22.86 (44.03)                                        
 12 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               1:25.93    1:23.43  
                  38.41     1:23.43 (45.02)                                        
 13 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC               1:24.87    1:23.63  
                  37.91     1:23.63 (45.72)                                        
 14 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:25.57    1:24.11  
                  40.07     1:24.11 (44.04)                                        
 15 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC               1:25.24    1:24.74  
                  38.78     1:24.74 (45.96)                                        
 16 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:30.22    1:24.84  
                  41.40     1:24.84 (43.44)                                        
 17 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC               1:28.44    1:25.96  
                  39.62     1:25.96 (46.34)                                        
 18 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              1:24.70    1:25.97  
                  40.71     1:25.97 (45.26)                                        
 19 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:26.71    1:26.21  
                  40.28     1:26.21 (45.93)                                        
 20 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:28.03    1:27.04  
                  41.63     1:27.04 (45.41)                                        
 21 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC               1:37.21    1:27.93  
                  38.90     1:27.93 (49.03)                                        
 22 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC               1:41.78    1:29.09  
                  44.19     1:29.09 (44.90)                                        
 23 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC               1:26.65    1:29.58  
                  39.49     1:29.58 (50.09)                                        
 24 Haberacker, Noah X        12 SAIL-NC              1:33.19    1:29.65  
                  40.72     1:29.65 (48.93)                                        
 25 Schlueter, Harmon B       12 SAIL-NC              1:36.67    1:35.52  
                  45.37     1:35.52 (50.15)                                        
 -- Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC               1:27.02         DQ  
                  41.30          DQ (43.94)                                        
 -- Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               1:27.79         DQ  
                  37.09          DQ (43.15)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC              2:37.31    2:34.57  
                  32.61     1:09.72 (37.11)     1:59.64 (49.92)     2:34.57 (34.93)
  2 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               2:46.20    2:38.66  
                  33.98     1:12.87 (38.89)     2:01.28 (48.41)     2:38.66 (37.38)
  3 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:43.75    2:41.47  
                  31.93     1:12.97 (41.04)     2:02.10 (49.13)     2:41.47 (39.37)
  4 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               2:50.15    2:45.97  
                  37.69     1:19.96 (42.27)     2:09.48 (49.52)     2:45.97 (36.49)
  5 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               2:50.23    2:50.76  
                  38.89     1:22.21 (43.32)     2:15.80 (53.59)     2:50.76 (34.96)
  6 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               2:56.22    2:53.51  
                  37.53     1:20.79 (43.26)     2:15.09 (54.30)     2:53.51 (38.42)
  7 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC               2:52.46    2:53.54  
                  38.57     1:22.46 (43.89)     2:15.26 (52.80)     2:53.54 (38.28)
  8 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC              2:57.21    2:55.66  
                  39.14     1:25.48 (46.34)     2:18.27 (52.79)     2:55.66 (37.39)
  9 Choffin, Rachel B         14 MSA-NC               2:59.13    3:00.53  
                  40.72     1:25.77 (45.05)     2:18.83 (53.06)     3:00.53 (41.70)
 10 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               3:09.88    3:00.75  
                  39.89     1:27.56 (47.67)     2:23.21 (55.65)     3:00.75 (37.54)
 11 Smith, Aislinn G          14 MSA-NC               2:58.14    3:01.74  
                  38.30     1:21.83 (43.53)     2:18.77 (56.94)     3:01.74 (42.97)
 12 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:07.93  
                  45.01     1:32.39 (47.38)     2:25.65 (53.26)     3:07.93 (42.28)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               2:28.74    2:25.70  
                  31.81     1:09.77 (37.96)     1:52.90 (43.13)     2:25.70 (32.80)
  2 Chiu, Steven L            14 MSA-NC               2:35.99    2:28.65  
                  30.87     1:09.04 (38.17)     1:53.86 (44.82)     2:28.65 (34.79)
  3 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 Unattached-NC        2:35.10    2:31.37  
                  32.98     1:12.35 (39.37)     1:55.44 (43.09)     2:31.37 (35.93)
  4 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC               2:40.91    2:31.78  
                  34.03     1:11.48 (37.45)     1:57.88 (46.40)     2:31.78 (33.90)
  5 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               2:36.22    2:33.49  
                  35.01     1:16.08 (41.07)     2:01.15 (45.07)     2:33.49 (32.34)
  6 Hull, Davis C             13 MSA-NC               2:38.16    2:35.53  
                  35.02     1:15.86 (40.84)     1:59.89 (44.03)     2:35.53 (35.64)
  7 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               2:39.87    2:36.53  
                  37.23     1:16.71 (39.48)     2:01.88 (45.17)     2:36.53 (34.65)
  8 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC               2:42.08    2:40.41  
                  37.16     1:16.49 (39.33)     2:04.29 (47.80)     2:40.41 (36.12)
  9 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               2:49.64    2:41.29  
                  35.86     1:17.80 (41.94)     2:04.35 (46.55)     2:41.29 (36.94)
 10 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               2:52.19    2:44.73  
                  34.55     1:15.29 (40.74)     2:05.92 (50.63)     2:44.73 (38.81)
 
Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                 30.59      29.76  
  2 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 31.05      29.93  
  3 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 31.89      30.29  
  4 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 32.14      30.52  
  5 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                 31.57      30.53  
  6 Oettinger, Claire M       11 NSS-NC                 32.34      31.25  
  7 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 32.46      31.30  
  8 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC                 31.70      31.51  
  9 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 33.37      31.92  
 10 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 32.38      32.04  
 11 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 33.03      32.10  
 12 Shaw, Natalie A           11 SAIL-NC                33.56      32.11  
 13 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC                33.30      32.13  
 14 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                 33.92      32.22  
 15 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                 34.00      32.23  
 16 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC                 33.20      32.24  
 17 Long, Grace C             11 SAIL-NC                32.13      32.33  
 18 Mejia, Marianna M         11 STAR-NC                33.39      32.37  
 19 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC                 32.92      32.39  
 20 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 32.07      32.41  
 21 Deir, Caroline E          11 STAT-NC                33.59      32.47  
 22 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 32.72      32.53  
 23 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC                 33.65      32.60  
 24 Dorman, Bea C             11 STAT-NC                32.25      32.69  
 25 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 36.29      32.83  
 26 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                 32.42      32.84  
 27 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                 36.93      33.06  
 28 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 34.63      33.07  
 29 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 34.35      33.09  
 30 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                32.57      33.10  
 31 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 35.39      33.46  
 32 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC                33.33      33.63  
 33 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC                33.10      33.70  
 34 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 34.04      33.80  
 34 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 33.07      33.80  
 36 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC                 34.47      33.86  
 37 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC                 35.14      33.87  
 38 Rome, Ava D               11 STAT-NC                34.05      34.20  
 39 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC                 34.83      34.33  
 40 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 STAT-NC                34.14      34.50  
 41 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                34.38      34.57  
 41 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC                 35.76      34.57  
 43 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                 36.11      34.83  
 44 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC                 35.45      34.95  
 45 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                33.61      35.20  
 46 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC                35.16      35.25  
 47 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC                 33.89      35.38  
 48 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC                 37.09      35.42  
 49 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 36.82      35.51  
 50 Primavera, Hannah K       11 MSA-NC                 37.39      35.81  
 51 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 36.42      36.04  
 51 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT      36.04  
 53 Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT      36.05  
 54 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 35.48      36.10  
 55 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC                 39.14      36.15  
 56 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      36.19  
 57 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC                 35.38      36.33  
 58 Terry, Gillian C          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.43  
 59 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                 39.56      36.63  
 60 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 39.86      36.66  
 61 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 35.61      36.69  
 61 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC                35.62      36.69  
 63 Banas, Martina L          11 STAR-NC                34.65      36.77  
 64 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 36.41      36.93  
 65 Pike, Erin J              11 STAT-NC                37.86      38.43  
 66 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC                 39.36      38.62  
 67 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 37.78      39.18  
 68 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC                 39.61      39.52  
 69 Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.54  
 70 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 42.80      42.02  
 71 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC                40.32      42.22  
 72 Dhir, Jia G               11 STAT-NC                42.16      42.54  
 73 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC                 43.16      43.01  
 74 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                40.76      43.43  
 75 Bhutani, Maanya           11 STAT-NC                43.94      43.58  
 76 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT      48.27  
 
Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC                 29.06      29.99  
  2 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC                32.71      31.13  
  3 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 31.34      31.34  
  4 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC                 34.14      31.48  
  5 Pratt, Morgan E           12 SAIL-NC                31.59      31.53  
  6 Danser, Madison G         12 STAT-NC                32.11      31.55  
  7 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 31.96      31.59  
  8 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 STAT-NC                32.38      31.82  
  9 Fulton, Brianna H         12 STAT-NC                32.09      31.89  
 10 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC                31.73      32.22  
 11 Stevens, Emily L          12 STAR-NC                33.38      32.23  
 12 Lasarsky, Olivia B        12 SAIL-NC                32.33      32.50  
 13 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC                 32.18      32.90  
 14 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC                 31.97      33.15  
 15 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC                 33.71      33.24  
 16 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC                 34.57      33.33  
 17 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC                 33.63      33.39  
 18 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 34.02      33.80  
 19 McCarter, Briggs B        12 STAT-NC                34.36      33.95  
 20 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC                    NT      34.15  
 21 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC                 34.81      34.40  
 22 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC                 33.58      34.42  
 23 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC                34.11      34.55  
 24 Brewster, Kylie A         12 MSA-NC                 34.84      34.90  
 25 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC                 35.41      35.53  
 26 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                 39.87      36.45  
 27 Santolucito, Olivia L     12 MSA-NC                 38.05      36.89  
 28 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC                 37.69      38.96  
 
Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 30.61      29.75  
  2 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 30.51      29.90  
  3 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 29.50      29.97  
  4 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC                 31.02      30.49  
  5 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 30.76      30.56  
  6 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 30.98      30.72  
  6 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC                 31.41      30.72  
  8 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC                 31.51      30.86  
  9 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 31.43      30.95  
 10 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 32.75      31.28  
 11 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 31.69      31.48  
 12 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                 32.44      31.65  
 13 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 32.33      31.71  
 14 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC                 31.34      31.82  
 15 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC                 34.57      33.04  
 16 Hamblin, Gavin J          11 STAT-NC                35.19      33.66  
 16 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 34.47      33.66  
 18 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC                 33.41      33.81  
 19 Gibbs, Mason J            11 SAIL-NC                33.82      34.34  
 20 Thompson, Luke W          11 STAT-NC                35.49      35.20  
 21 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 34.82      35.25  
 22 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC                 37.05      35.59  
 23 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC                36.52      36.13  
 24 Kunkle, Lars K            11 SAIL-NC                38.43      36.84  
 25 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 37.37      36.91  
 26 Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC                40.22      37.38  
 27 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                 36.80      37.62  
 28 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC                38.87      38.29  
 29 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                 39.80      39.04  
 30 Robinson, Kade T          11 MSA-NC                    NT      41.18  
 31 Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC                 47.08      41.71  
 32 Jackman, Owen M           11 MSA-NC                    NT      42.97  
 
Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC                 29.77      28.30  
  2 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC                 34.80      30.18  
  3 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC                32.35      30.48  
  4 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC                 32.09      31.04  
  5 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC                 33.44      31.18  
  6 Seufert, Caiden W         12 STAT-NC                31.49      31.52  
  7 Savelyev, Anton D         12 STAT-NC                   NT      31.74  
  8 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC                 33.29      31.78  
  9 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC                 32.22      31.79  
 10 Ivy, Carson J             12 TEAM-NC                31.98      32.29  
 11 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                31.61      32.33  
 12 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC                 32.88      32.35  
 13 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC                 32.88      32.49  
 14 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       33.98      32.55  
 14 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC                 33.73      32.55  
 16 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC                 33.30      32.82  
 17 Haberacker, Noah X        12 SAIL-NC                32.66      32.93  
 18 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 34.42      33.27  
 19 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC                 33.12      33.28  
 20 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC                 33.60      33.48  
 21 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 32.92      33.59  
 22 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 33.64      33.72  
 23 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 STAT-NC                33.97      33.81  
 24 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC                 34.07      33.88  
 25 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 35.75      34.41  
 26 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 32.92      34.47  
 27 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                 35.88      34.67  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC                28.16      26.72  
  2 Claudy, Madison A         14 MSA-NC                 32.23      27.93  
  3 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC                27.98      28.02  
  4 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC                28.09      28.12  
  5 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC                29.04      28.48  
  6 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC       31.00      30.08  
  7 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC                 30.07      30.12  
  8 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC                 30.56      30.24  
  9 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC                 29.74      30.70  
 10 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 MSA-NC                 31.21      30.88  
 11 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC                30.97      30.93  
 12 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC                31.98      31.07  
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn M          13 MSA-NC                 32.01      31.29  
 14 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC                 30.72      31.30  
 15 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC                 31.50      31.48  
 16 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC                 31.80      31.74  
 17 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC                 30.87      32.00  
 18 Sinclair, Caroline G      14 MSA-NC                 32.03      32.03  
 19 Goddard, Hollie K         13 MSA-NC                 32.58      32.09  
 20 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                 32.12      32.40  
 21 Choffin, Rachel B         14 MSA-NC                 31.77      32.53  
 22 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC                31.16      33.20  
 23 Goddard, Karalyn O        13 MSA-NC                 34.77      33.24  
 24 Smith, Aislinn G          14 MSA-NC                 32.86      34.00  
 25 Romano, Emily M           13 MSA-NC                 38.56      37.33  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Steven L            14 MSA-NC                 28.99      25.96  
  2 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       27.47      26.18  
  3 Wilson, Ryan J            13 MSA-NC                    NT      26.77  
  4 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC                 27.97      26.79  
  5 Stein, Matthew K          13 MSA-NC                 28.23      26.89  
  6 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC                 27.65      26.93  
  7 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC                 27.33      26.96  
  8 Beach, Joey W             14 MSA-NC                 33.36      27.51  
  9 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC       28.24      27.88  
 10 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 Unattached-NC          29.31      28.44  
 11 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC                 29.10      28.60  
 12 Hull, Davis C             13 MSA-NC                 29.31      28.72  
 13 Hughes, Brendan F         13 MSA-NC                 28.94      28.89  
 14 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC                 29.49      29.35  
 15 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC                 28.97      29.61  
 16 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC                 31.13      29.71  
 17 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC                 28.49      29.83  
 17 Lambert, Jonathon M       14 MSA-NC                    NT      29.83  
 19 Sharma, Aarsh             14 MSA-NC                 31.64      30.13  
 20 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC                 31.11      30.43  
 21 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC                 32.68      32.52  
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dontino, Kristina N       11 SAIL-NC              1:30.85    1:27.20  
                  41.22     1:27.20 (45.98)                                        
  2 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:27.32    1:27.39  
                  41.39     1:27.39 (46.00)                                        
  3 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC               1:33.04    1:29.25  
                  41.05     1:29.25 (48.20)                                        
  4 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC               1:33.10    1:29.50  
                  42.11     1:29.50 (47.39)                                        
  5 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:30.78    1:30.91  
                  44.73     1:30.91 (46.18)                                        
  6 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:34.05    1:32.19  
                  43.80     1:32.19 (48.39)                                        
  7 Dorman, Bea C             11 STAT-NC              1:33.25    1:32.25  
                  44.68     1:32.25 (47.57)                                        
  8 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC              1:31.24    1:32.28  
                  44.20     1:32.28 (48.08)                                        
  9 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC               1:33.15    1:32.53  
                  46.04     1:32.53 (46.49)                                        
 10 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:37.10    1:32.75  
                  43.95     1:32.75 (48.80)                                        
 11 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC               1:36.59    1:32.79  
                  43.10     1:32.79 (49.69)                                        
 12 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC               1:40.77    1:32.89  
                  44.61     1:32.89 (48.28)                                        
 13 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:33.93    1:33.51  
                  43.48     1:33.51 (50.03)                                        
 14 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:37.79    1:33.94  
                  44.66     1:33.94 (49.28)                                        
 15 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:45.38    1:34.04  
                  44.49     1:34.04 (49.55)                                        
 16 Oettinger, Claire M       11 NSS-NC               1:37.22    1:34.12  
                  44.88     1:34.12 (49.24)                                        
 17 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:47.81    1:34.35  
                  44.62     1:34.35 (49.73)                                        
 18 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC               1:36.36    1:34.38  
                  45.06     1:34.38 (49.32)                                        
 19 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC               1:39.53    1:34.73  
                  44.51     1:34.73 (50.22)                                        
 20 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC               1:41.21    1:36.07  
                  45.39     1:36.07 (50.68)                                        
 21 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC               1:37.49    1:36.25  
                  43.60     1:36.25 (52.65)                                        
 22 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC               1:46.20    1:37.33  
                  46.48     1:37.33 (50.85)                                        
 23 Rome, Ava D               11 STAT-NC              1:37.21    1:37.40  
                  46.90     1:37.40 (50.50)                                        
 24 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC               1:40.97    1:37.49  
                  47.23     1:37.49 (50.26)                                        
 25 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:38.09  
                  45.37     1:38.09 (52.72)                                        
 26 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               1:41.03    1:38.28  
                  46.43     1:38.28 (51.85)                                        
 27 Deir, Caroline E          11 STAT-NC              1:43.86    1:38.62  
                  46.35     1:38.62 (52.27)                                        
 28 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.78  
                  47.67     1:38.78 (51.11)                                        
 29 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               1:38.71    1:38.99  
                  45.55     1:38.99 (53.44)                                        
 30 Thompson, Bella K         11 SAIL-NC              1:41.01    1:39.28  
                  47.08     1:39.28 (52.20)                                        
 31 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               1:40.70    1:39.30  
                  46.54     1:39.30 (52.76)                                        
 32 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:39.49  
                  46.72     1:39.49 (52.77)                                        
 33 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC               1:42.08    1:39.83  
                  47.43     1:39.83 (52.40)                                        
 34 Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.74  
                  47.51     1:40.74 (53.23)                                        
 35 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC              1:47.92    1:41.01  
                  46.65     1:41.01 (54.36)                                        
 36 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               1:56.15    1:41.30  
                  49.02     1:41.30 (52.28)                                        
 37 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC               1:44.92    1:41.50  
                  46.33     1:41.50 (55.17)                                        
 38 Wallace, Ella Grace       11 TEAM-NC              1:45.57    1:42.91  
                  48.70     1:42.91 (54.21)                                        
 39 Primavera, Hannah K       11 MSA-NC               1:59.36    1:43.24  
                  50.57     1:43.24 (52.67)                                        
 40 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               1:49.71    1:44.10  
                  51.76     1:44.10 (52.34)                                        
 41 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:50.14    1:45.05  
                  50.56     1:45.05 (54.49)                                        
 42 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC               1:57.26    1:46.55  
                  50.30     1:46.55 (56.25)                                        
 43 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC               1:50.74    1:48.69  
                  51.50     1:48.69 (57.19)                                        
 44 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC              1:45.66    1:49.71  
                  51.09     1:49.71 (58.62)                                        
 45 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:54.71    1:49.84  
                  51.22     1:49.84 (58.62)                                        
 46 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC               2:00.29    1:50.27  
                  52.19     1:50.27 (58.08)                                        
 47 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC               1:55.79    1:55.03  
                  54.02   1:55.03 (1:01.01)                                        
 48 Pike, Erin J              11 STAT-NC              2:04.73    1:56.64  
                  54.80   1:56.64 (1:01.84)                                        
 49 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.07  
                  55.01   2:00.07 (1:05.06)                                        
 50 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               2:09.29    2:09.17  
                1:00.53   2:09.17 (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:03.35        DQ (1:10.96)                                        
 -- Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  57.63        DQ (1:05.76)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC               1:25.63    1:26.56  
                  42.18     1:26.56 (44.38)                                        
  2 Moore, Maggie H           12 MSA-NC               1:31.82    1:27.23  
                  41.53     1:27.23 (45.70)                                        
  3 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC               1:27.68    1:29.68  
                  42.31     1:29.68 (47.37)                                        
  4 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC               1:30.41    1:30.20  
                  42.38     1:30.20 (47.82)                                        
  5 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    1:31.34  
                  42.61     1:31.34 (48.73)                                        
  6 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              1:37.80    1:33.86  
                  45.29     1:33.86 (48.57)                                        
  7 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:33.33    1:34.59  
                  44.64     1:34.59 (49.95)                                        
  8 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC              1:35.03    1:34.62  
                  44.88     1:34.62 (49.74)                                        
  9 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:48.75    1:38.11  
                  46.09     1:38.11 (52.02)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC               2:03.71    1:38.48  
                  47.27     1:38.48 (51.21)                                        
 11 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC               1:41.49    1:39.23  
                  48.82     1:39.23 (50.41)                                        
 12 Brewster, Kylie A         12 MSA-NC               1:40.04    1:40.36  
                  47.71     1:40.36 (52.65)                                        
 13 McCarter, Briggs B        12 STAT-NC              1:40.52    1:40.52  
                  49.65     1:40.52 (50.87)                                        
 14 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC               1:37.58    1:41.64  
                  47.88     1:41.64 (53.76)                                        
 15 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC               1:42.03    1:41.91  
                  46.93     1:41.91 (54.98)                                        
 16 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC               1:51.50    1:45.14  
                  51.83     1:45.14 (53.31)                                        
 17 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:47.40  
                  51.67     1:47.40 (55.73)                                        
 18 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               1:54.55    1:47.94  
                  52.02     1:47.94 (55.92)                                        
 19 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        1:48.26    1:48.02  
                  50.19     1:48.02 (57.83)                                        
 20 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC               1:55.61    1:48.82  
                  51.46     1:48.82 (57.36)                                        
 -- Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC              1:48.98         DQ  
                  46.05          DQ (49.94)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:29.77    1:23.47  
                  40.50     1:23.47 (42.97)                                        
  2 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC               1:29.00    1:27.09  
                  42.47     1:27.09 (44.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:28.94    1:31.54  
                  43.27     1:31.54 (48.27)                                        
  4 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC               1:34.90    1:31.78  
                  43.02     1:31.78 (48.76)                                        
  5 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC               1:37.25    1:33.72  
                  44.25     1:33.72 (49.47)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC               1:42.35    1:38.67  
                  46.62     1:38.67 (52.05)                                        
  7 Hamblin, Gavin J          11 STAT-NC              1:37.79    1:39.59  
                  45.41     1:39.59 (54.18)                                        
  8 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC              1:45.58    1:43.60  
                  49.30     1:43.60 (54.30)                                        
  9 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC              1:50.46    1:50.90  
                  51.96     1:50.90 (58.94)                                        
 10 Kunkle, Lars K            11 SAIL-NC              1:55.13    1:52.42  
                  53.65     1:52.42 (58.77)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               1:56.18    1:53.05  
                  55.63     1:53.05 (57.42)                                        
 12 Pinter, Andrew J          11 MSA-NC               1:53.54    1:53.74  
                  54.83     1:53.74 (58.91)                                        
 13 Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.37  
                  54.26   1:54.37 (1:00.11)                                        
 14 Jackman, Owen M           11 MSA-NC               2:06.24    1:54.83  
                  56.78     1:54.83 (58.05)                                        
 15 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC               1:59.16    1:57.66  
                  57.16   1:57.66 (1:00.50)                                        
 16 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC               2:01.28    2:04.28  
                1:00.77   2:04.28 (1:03.51)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC               1:25.42    1:25.56  
                  40.58     1:25.56 (44.98)                                        
  2 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC               1:31.28    1:28.76  
                  41.84     1:28.76 (46.92)                                        
  3 Heilig, Jack A            12 TWA-NC               1:35.54    1:29.58  
                  43.90     1:29.58 (45.68)                                        
  4 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC              1:33.51    1:29.90  
                  41.16     1:29.90 (48.74)                                        
  5 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC               1:46.13    1:34.00  
                  45.09     1:34.00 (48.91)                                        
  6 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC               1:35.49    1:34.78  
                  45.99     1:34.78 (48.79)                                        
  7 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:38.92    1:36.21  
                  47.55     1:36.21 (48.66)                                        
  8 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC               1:50.49    1:36.99  
                  47.36     1:36.99 (49.63)                                        
  9 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:38.44    1:37.42  
                  46.41     1:37.42 (51.01)                                        
 10 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:33.63    1:38.35  
                  47.55     1:38.35 (50.80)                                        
 11 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:41.57    1:39.48  
                  47.47     1:39.48 (52.01)                                        
 12 Schlueter, Harmon B       12 SAIL-NC              1:37.18    1:40.23  
                  45.93     1:40.23 (54.30)                                        
 13 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC               1:45.48    1:40.77  
                  46.86     1:40.77 (53.91)                                        
 14 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC               1:41.60    1:40.86  
                  46.91     1:40.86 (53.95)                                        
 15 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:43.78    1:42.56  
                  47.09     1:42.56 (55.47)                                        
 16 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC               2:12.28    1:47.47  
                  51.19     1:47.47 (56.28)                                        
 17 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC               1:48.45    1:51.29  
                  53.34     1:51.29 (57.95)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Gabrielle L         13 MSA-NC               1:27.56    1:24.67  
                  40.47     1:24.67 (44.20)                                        
  2 Claudy, Madison A         14 MSA-NC               1:39.12    1:25.60  
                  41.16     1:25.60 (44.44)                                        
  3 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC              1:26.97    1:26.13  
                  41.12     1:26.13 (45.01)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC               1:27.40    1:28.22  
                  43.04     1:28.22 (45.18)                                        
  5 Branz, Carson T           14 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:28.19    1:30.12  
                  42.18     1:30.12 (47.94)                                        
  6 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:31.81  
                  45.16     1:31.81 (46.65)                                        
  7 Sinclair, Caroline G      14 MSA-NC               1:32.18    1:32.37  
                  44.11     1:32.37 (48.26)                                        
  8 Choffin, Rachel B         14 MSA-NC               1:31.88    1:33.09  
                  43.80     1:33.09 (49.29)                                        
  9 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC               1:29.21    1:33.96  
                  43.84     1:33.96 (50.12)                                        
 10 Goddard, Karalyn O        13 MSA-NC               1:41.31    1:34.57  
                  44.23     1:34.57 (50.34)                                        
 11 Lynch, Kaitlyn M          13 MSA-NC               1:30.83    1:35.02  
                  45.87     1:35.02 (49.15)                                        
 12 Romano, Emily M           13 MSA-NC               1:40.66    1:37.08  
                  46.57     1:37.08 (50.51)                                        
 13 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC              1:34.82    1:37.30  
                  46.31     1:37.30 (50.99)                                        
 14 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC              1:37.34    1:38.41  
                  46.70     1:38.41 (51.71)                                        
 15 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.87  
                  51.19     1:45.87 (54.68)                                        
 16 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC              1:46.33    1:46.35  
                  49.16     1:46.35 (57.19)                                        
 17 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:45.36    1:46.59  
                  52.71     1:46.59 (53.88)                                        
 18 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC               1:50.62    1:48.22  
                  51.68     1:48.22 (56.54)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Davis C             13 MSA-NC               1:18.76    1:17.76  
                  36.59     1:17.76 (41.17)                                        
  2 Ramos, John M             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:20.83    1:19.23  
                  36.44     1:19.23 (42.79)                                        
  3 Stein, Matthew K          13 MSA-NC               1:24.15    1:20.11  
                  37.97     1:20.11 (42.14)                                        
  4 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               1:20.19    1:20.19  
                  38.95     1:20.19 (41.24)                                        
  5 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               1:24.56    1:23.65  
                  39.64     1:23.65 (44.01)                                        
  6 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC               1:25.56    1:29.29  
                  42.20     1:29.29 (47.09)                                        
  7 Sharma, Aarsh             14 MSA-NC               1:34.70    1:30.44  
                  43.14     1:30.44 (47.30)                                        
  8 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               1:28.05    1:31.63  
                  43.92     1:31.63 (47.71)                                        
  9 Lambert, Jonathon M       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.83  
                  43.37     1:32.83 (49.46)                                        
 10 Hughes, Brendan F         13 MSA-NC               1:35.80    1:34.30  
                  44.11     1:34.30 (50.19)                                        
 11 Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:42.14    1:37.13  
                  46.34     1:37.13 (50.79)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 35.35      35.12  
  2 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC                 36.18      35.42  
  3 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 35.70      35.44  
  4 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 36.65      35.54  
  5 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                36.25      35.96  
  6 Monk, Ivy I               11 MAC-NC                 38.35      36.75  
  7 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                 37.44      36.85  
  8 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                 37.27      37.02  
  9 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 39.07      37.43  
 10 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 38.11      37.65  
 11 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC                 37.26      37.70  
 12 Hetzel, CC C              11 MAC-NC                 37.99      37.74  
 13 Linch, Natalie S          11 MAC-NC                 38.11      37.80  
 13 James, Abby G             11 MSA-NC                 38.46      37.80  
 15 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                 40.08      37.86  
 16 Malarney, Kaitlynn S      11 STAT-NC                39.54      38.19  
 17 Shaw, Natalie A           11 SAIL-NC                37.76      38.24  
 18 Deir, Caroline E          11 STAT-NC                41.57      38.47  
 19 Long, Grace C             11 SAIL-NC                38.75      38.77  
 20 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC                 39.33      38.78  
 21 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 39.02      38.80  
 22 Ferraro, Cassi R          11 MAC-NC                 39.25      38.89  
 23 Terry, Gillian C          11 SAIL-NC                40.97      39.04  
 24 Dorman, Bea C             11 STAT-NC                39.75      39.10  
 24 Holt, Caitlin H           11 SAIL-NC                39.11      39.10  
 26 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC                39.23      39.11  
 27 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                 41.48      39.15  
 28 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC                43.26      39.34  
 29 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC                 38.18      39.56  
 30 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                 41.83      39.67  
 31 Dontino, Kristina N       11 SAIL-NC                40.73      39.79  
 32 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC                 41.56      39.97  
 33 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC                 40.46      40.10  
 34 Wallace, Ella Grace       11 TEAM-NC                40.09      40.18  
 35 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC                 43.37      40.21  
 36 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                 44.24      40.99  
 37 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC                43.81      41.10  
 38 Ammann, Leonie E          11 MAC-NC                 42.44      41.26  
 39 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                 42.46      41.35  
 40 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC                 43.85      41.37  
 41 Mejia, Marianna M         11 STAR-NC                44.00      41.46  
 42 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 42.40      41.51  
 43 Madrzykowski, Natalie G   11 MSA-NC                 46.82      41.55  
 44 Patrick, McKenna L        11 MSA-NC                 42.44      41.61  
 45 Heidkamp, Lilly A         11 MSA-NC                 42.85      41.82  
 46 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 43.62      41.99  
 47 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 41.85      42.03  
 48 Demsie, Hermella T        11 MSA-NC                 44.47      42.32  
 49 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 42.24      42.35  
 50 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC                 42.38      42.51  
 51 Tessin, Maria A           11 MSA-NC                    NT      42.52  
 52 Overzat, Caroline E       11 MSA-NC                    NT      42.73  
 53 Christenson, Emery E      11 MSA-NC                 43.66      42.79  
 54 Primavera, Hannah K       11 MSA-NC                 52.82      42.93  
 55 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC                43.74      43.49  
 56 Currier, Renie J          11 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.55  
 57 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC                 43.56      43.59  
 58 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC                 41.62      43.73  
 59 Newhouse, Madeline R      11 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.76  
 60 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC                 48.96      43.83  
 61 Hobbs, Lauren E           11 MSA-NC                 47.67      44.13  
 62 Banas, Martina L          11 STAR-NC                43.94      44.16  
 63 Azie, Odera F             11 MSA-NC                 45.24      44.34  
 64 Ratterree, Cassi V        11 NSS-NC                    NT      45.11  
 65 Pike, Erin J              11 STAT-NC                44.89      45.36  
 66 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 45.20      45.70  
 67 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC                46.69      45.86  
 68 Lupinski, Gabi M          11 MSA-NC                 45.80      47.14  
 69 Wilson, Molly B           11 TWA-NC                 48.47      47.18  
 70 Zollinger, Charlie N      11 MSA-NC                 46.53      47.30  
 71 Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT      48.46  
 72 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                52.08      48.73  
 73 Smith, Ellie F            11 MSA-NC                 52.36      49.27  
 74 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC                49.02      50.39  
 75 Bhutani, Maanya           11 STAT-NC                51.40      51.90  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emily L          12 STAR-NC                36.98      35.60  
  2 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC       37.48      36.28  
  3 Bormann, Laura M          12 SAIL-NC                41.46      37.06  
  4 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC                40.27      37.48  
  5 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 36.28      37.59  
  6 Lasarsky, Olivia B        12 SAIL-NC                50.14      37.73  
  7 Cochran, Cassondra A      12 STAT-NC                38.33      37.77  
  8 Fulton, Brianna H         12 STAT-NC                37.94      37.79  
  9 Kuehn, Brianna V          12 MSA-NC                 43.60      38.58  
 10 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC                 37.98      38.90  
 11 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 39.44      39.39  
 12 Cuddy, Lauren A           12 MSA-NC                 43.67      39.51  
 13 Grubb, Cassidy R          12 STAR-NC                38.96      39.58  
 14 Danser, Madison G         12 STAT-NC                38.57      39.79  
 15 Pratt, Morgan E           12 SAIL-NC                40.10      39.84  
 15 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC          40.31      39.84  
 17 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                38.64      39.93  
 18 Carpenter, Claire E       12 MSA-NC                 41.26      40.05  
 19 Gingrich, Delaney H       12 MSA-NC                 43.42      41.92  
 20 Brewster, Kylie A         12 MSA-NC                 48.07      41.95  
 21 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC                 41.38      42.05  
 22 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC                44.43      42.29  
 23 Stein, Keira F            12 MSA-NC                 43.64      42.39  
 24 Wallace, Emma C           12 MSA-NC                 41.91      42.49  
 25 Zhang, Amy                12 MSA-NC                 40.48      43.05  
 26 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC                 44.26      44.80  
 27 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                 49.14      45.42  
 28 Santolucito, Olivia L     12 MSA-NC                 52.02      46.45  
 29 Duncan, Emma F            12 MSA-NC                 47.65      48.75  
 
Event 84  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 36.19      34.62  
  2 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC                 35.29      34.80  
  3 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 37.45      35.29  
  4 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC                 36.89      35.55  
  5 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 35.62      35.89  
  6 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 36.86      36.30  
  7 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 37.70      36.89  
  8 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 36.54      37.10  
  9 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC                 36.64      37.13  
 10 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC                 35.35      37.29  
 11 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                 39.65      38.42  
 12 James, Alexander M        11 MSA-NC                 43.85      38.45  
 13 Tobin, Luke L             11 SAIL-NC                39.78      38.87  
 14 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC                 42.36      38.93  
 15 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 38.87      39.25  
 16 Schmidt, Andrew R         11 SAIL-NC                43.06      39.75  
 17 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC                 41.76      40.29  
 18 Wu, Philip                11 MSA-NC                 41.66      40.90  
 19 Gibbs, Mason J            11 SAIL-NC                41.30      41.33  
 20 Thompson, Luke W          11 STAT-NC                44.45      42.16  
 21 Callard, Nate R           11 MAC-NC                 42.21      42.47  
 22 Kunkle, Lars K            11 SAIL-NC                41.69      43.14  
 23 Gates, Rawson R           11 NSS-NC                 44.38      44.01  
 24 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC                43.95      44.51  
 25 Bost, Hunter T            11 SAIL-NC                43.02      45.83  
 26 Robinson, Kade T          11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.77  
 27 Azzariti, Max H           11 SAIL-NC                51.11      47.80  
 28 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                 50.16      49.05  
 29 Jackman, Owen M           11 MSA-NC                 59.48      51.24  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC                 38.35      35.74  
  2 Seufert, Caiden W         12 STAT-NC                35.92      35.76  
  3 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC                 36.30      36.12  
  4 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC                 36.67      36.22  
  5 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC                 39.22      36.86  
  6 Berry, Nolan J            12 SAIL-NC                39.79      37.04  
  7 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC                 39.10      37.24  
  8 Greene, Mark L            12 MSA-NC                 38.61      37.25  
  9 Rosenbloom, Joshua W      12 STAT-NC                37.43      37.33  
 10 Savelyev, Anton D         12 STAT-NC                   NT      37.68  
 10 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC                37.23      37.68  
 12 DiMartino, Beau T         12 MSA-NC                 37.27      38.17  
 13 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 38.08      38.86  
 14 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 39.35      39.68  
 15 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC                 47.81      40.18  
 16 Haberacker, Noah X        12 SAIL-NC                39.88      40.34  
 17 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC       40.66      40.64  
 18 Bevacqua, Jared B         12 MSA-NC                 39.11      40.78  
 19 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC                 40.84      40.90  
 20 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                 39.16      41.20  
 21 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC                 43.66      41.81  
 22 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                 42.86      42.62  
 23 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 44.66      42.92  
 24 Schlueter, Harmon B       12 SAIL-NC                45.73      45.39  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               2:42.60    2:33.88  
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)     1:56.00 (39.83)     2:33.88 (37.88)
  2 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              2:40.76    2:41.99  
                  39.21     1:19.52 (40.31)     2:01.23 (41.71)     2:41.99 (40.76)
  3 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              2:51.70    2:45.06  
                  41.39     1:23.65 (42.26)     2:06.19 (42.54)     2:45.06 (38.87)
  4 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               2:59.22    2:45.30  
                  40.24     1:21.62 (41.38)     2:04.77 (43.15)     2:45.30 (40.53)
  5 Abele, Rachel M           14 STAR-NC              2:57.67    2:56.83  
                  42.71                             2:13.25 ( )     2:56.83 (43.58)
  6 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               3:09.79    3:02.17  
                  40.64     1:27.61 (46.97)   3:02.17 (1:34.56)                    
  7 Romano, Emily M           13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:04.23  
                  43.42     1:31.63 (48.21)     2:18.26 (46.63)     3:04.23 (45.97)
  8 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC              3:03.96    3:08.39  
                  44.17   3:08.39 (2:24.22)                                        
  9 Nelson, Hannah C          13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:19.70  
                  47.10     1:39.02 (51.92)     2:29.52 (50.50)     3:19.70 (50.18)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC               2:33.59    2:27.41  
                  36.09     1:13.52 (37.43)     1:51.01 (37.49)     2:27.41 (36.40)
  2 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               2:44.33    2:34.99  
                  36.40     1:16.15 (39.75)     1:56.18 (40.03)     2:34.99 (38.81)
  3 Palko, Zachary M          14 MSA-NC               2:55.85    2:46.96  
                  39.12     1:20.54 (41.42)     2:03.91 (43.37)     2:46.96 (43.05)
  4 Sharma, Aarsh             14 MSA-NC               2:58.21    2:47.19  
                  38.63     1:20.48 (41.85)     2:04.08 (43.60)     2:47.19 (43.11)
  5 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC                    NT    2:49.59  
                  41.65     1:24.90 (43.25)     2:07.94 (43.04)     2:49.59 (41.65)
 
Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Sophie R            11 MAC-NC               1:38.68    1:20.07  
                  36.14     1:20.07 (43.93)                                        
  2 Martin, Nora C            11 MAC-NC               1:24.97    1:23.06  
                  39.08     1:23.06 (43.98)                                        
  3 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:25.25  
                  39.07     1:25.25 (46.18)                                        
  4 Oettinger, Claire M       11 NSS-NC               1:35.28    1:25.94  
                  39.56     1:25.94 (46.38)                                        
  5 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC              1:38.21    1:31.30  
                  40.90     1:31.30 (50.40)                                        
  6 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               1:42.56    1:34.95  
                  43.21     1:34.95 (51.74)                                        
  7 Horton, Presley C         11 SAIL-NC              1:44.45    1:35.78  
                  45.88     1:35.78 (49.90)                                        
  8 Diaz, Sofia K             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.75  
                  45.09     1:39.75 (54.66)                                        
  9 Long, Grace C             11 SAIL-NC              1:50.14    1:40.17  
                  45.62     1:40.17 (54.55)                                        
 10 McGowan, Anna R           11 MSA-NC               1:44.40    1:44.51  
                  45.54     1:44.51 (58.97)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:28.09    1:22.68  
                  38.53     1:22.68 (44.15)                                        
  2 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC               1:27.22    1:26.08  
                  39.69     1:26.08 (46.39)                                        
  3 Vincent, Caroline A       12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.09  
                  45.36     1:40.09 (54.73)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:16.52  
                  35.63     1:16.52 (40.89)                                        
  2 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:25.89    1:25.24  
                  39.44     1:25.24 (45.80)                                        
  3 Aristondo, Chris N        11 MAC-NC               1:28.81    1:30.70  
                  40.01     1:30.70 (50.69)                                        
  4 Proffitt, Ben E           11 TEAM-NC              1:34.33    1:33.06  
                  43.03     1:33.06 (50.03)                                        
  5 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:39.64  
                  47.61     1:39.64 (52.03)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               1:31.72    1:31.51  
                  41.80     1:31.51 (49.71)                                        
  2 Holl, Joshua T            12 MSA-NC               1:35.49    1:33.33  
                  39.93     1:33.33 (53.40)                                        
  3 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:39.12    1:34.58  
                  45.81     1:34.58 (48.77)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claudy, Madison A         14 MSA-NC               1:36.80    1:14.91  
                  35.91     1:14.91 (39.00)                                        
  2 Morehead, Natalie K       13 MSA-NC               1:16.85    1:16.19  
                  36.40     1:16.19 (39.79)                                        
  3 Goddard, Hollie K         13 MSA-NC               1:18.75    1:17.55  
                  36.34     1:17.55 (41.21)                                        
  4 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               1:20.46    1:19.52  
                  35.63     1:19.52 (43.89)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Lauren O         13 MSA-NC               1:22.80    1:25.09  
                  39.40     1:25.09 (45.69)                                        
  6 Gillenwater, Gretchen R   14 NSS-NC               1:20.87    1:25.14  
                  40.60     1:25.14 (44.54)                                        
  7 Hollingsworth, Hannah G   14 MSA-NC               1:29.21    1:25.81  
                  39.88     1:25.81 (45.93)                                        
  8 Smith, Aislinn G          14 MSA-NC               1:22.86    1:27.59  
                  40.37     1:27.59 (47.22)                                        
  9 Fisher, Emmy G            13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.76  
                  40.13     1:28.76 (48.63)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               1:10.19    1:07.00  
                  32.48     1:07.00 (34.52)                                        
  2 Chiu, Steven L            14 MSA-NC               1:10.99    1:07.04  
                  32.91     1:07.04 (34.13)                                        
  3 Ramos, Noah R             13 Swim Fanatics-NC     1:17.73    1:10.91  
                  32.61     1:10.91 (38.30)                                        
  4 Beach, Joey W             14 MSA-NC               1:18.58    1:12.43  
                  33.25     1:12.43 (39.18)                                        
  5 Madrigal, Joshua R        13 MSA-NC               1:16.68    1:12.71  
                  34.66     1:12.71 (38.05)                                        
  6 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 Unattached-NC        1:14.21    1:12.72  
                  33.70     1:12.72 (39.02)                                        
  7 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               1:18.66    1:15.43  
                  36.41     1:15.43 (39.02)                                        
  8 Stein, Matthew K          13 MSA-NC               1:19.46    1:15.85  
                  34.84     1:15.85 (41.01)                                        
  9 Hughes, Brendan F         13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.63  
                  36.68     1:17.63 (40.95)                                        
 10 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               1:19.13    1:18.52  
                  35.65     1:18.52 (42.87)                                        
 11 Lambert, Jonathon M       14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.96  
                  40.39     1:38.96 (58.57)                                        
 -- Sun, Kevin                13 MSA-NC               1:31.18         DQ  
                  41.14          DQ (48.25)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               2:37.43    2:31.53  
                  34.50     1:12.56 (38.06)     1:51.74 (39.18)     2:31.53 (39.79)
  2 Oettinger, Claire M       11 NSS-NC               2:34.32    2:32.97  
                  35.06     1:13.69 (38.63)     1:53.82 (40.13)     2:32.97 (39.15)
  3 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               2:36.83    2:35.70  
                  34.19     1:13.06 (38.87)     1:54.82 (41.76)     2:35.70 (40.88)
  4 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC               2:40.42    2:37.18  
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)     1:56.65 (42.31)     2:37.18 (40.53)
  5 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               2:41.01    2:38.16  
                  36.19     1:16.80 (40.61)     1:58.20 (41.40)     2:38.16 (39.96)
  6 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               2:39.84    2:39.57  
                  36.67     1:18.33 (41.66)     2:00.89 (42.56)     2:39.57 (38.68)
  7 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              2:46.22    2:39.82  
                  37.57     1:19.84 (42.27)     1:59.59 (39.75)     2:39.82 (40.23)
  8 Meacham, Emma N           11 MAC-NC               2:40.54    2:41.49  
                  36.73     1:17.40 (40.67)     1:59.88 (42.48)     2:41.49 (41.61)
  9 Thompson, Bella K         11 SAIL-NC              2:44.35    2:42.90  
                  36.95     1:18.69 (41.74)     2:02.28 (43.59)     2:42.90 (40.62)
 10 Rankin, Alyson K          11 MSA-NC               2:43.67    2:43.70  
                  38.26     1:20.68 (42.42)     2:02.93 (42.25)     2:43.70 (40.77)
 11 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              2:41.78    2:43.80  
                  38.95     1:23.27 (44.32)     2:05.97 (42.70)     2:43.80 (37.83)
 12 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               2:48.53    2:44.65  
                  38.76     1:20.96 (42.20)     2:03.84 (42.88)     2:44.65 (40.81)
 13 Carlton, Kendall A        11 SAIL-NC              2:55.71    2:45.05  
                  38.29     1:21.23 (42.94)     2:05.60 (44.37)     2:45.05 (39.45)
 14 Shaw, Natalie A           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:45.58  
                  38.64     1:22.40 (43.76)     2:05.34 (42.94)     2:45.58 (40.24)
 15 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC               2:49.30    2:45.93  
                  38.48     1:21.62 (43.14)     2:05.73 (44.11)     2:45.93 (40.20)
 16 Long, Grace C             11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:46.43  
                  38.71     1:21.72 (43.01)     2:05.77 (44.05)     2:46.43 (40.66)
 17 Quirk, Caroline E         11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:47.67  
                  38.60     1:21.10 (42.50)     2:05.72 (44.62)     2:47.67 (41.95)
 18 Newhouse, Madeline R      11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:49.91  
                  37.99     1:23.25 (45.26)     2:08.88 (45.63)     2:49.91 (41.03)
 19 Thompson, Jackson K       11 TEAM-NC              2:51.12    2:50.23  
                  38.36     1:21.76 (43.40)     2:06.90 (45.14)     2:50.23 (43.33)
 20 King, Georgie L           11 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:52.68  
                  40.18     1:25.09 (44.91)     2:11.72 (46.63)     2:52.68 (40.96)
 21 Dontino, Kristina N       11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:53.86  
                  39.73     1:25.16 (45.43)     2:12.42 (47.26)     2:53.86 (41.44)
 22 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.08  
                  39.87     1:23.29 (43.42)     2:10.94 (47.65)     2:55.08 (44.14)
 23 Sherrill, Raegan E        11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:55.44  
                  39.40     1:24.45 (45.05)     2:10.47 (46.02)     2:55.44 (44.97)
 24 Bazow, Jayden L           11 MSA-NC               3:05.38    2:55.46  
                  39.14     1:25.36 (46.22)     2:13.12 (47.76)     2:55.46 (42.34)
 25 Mejia, Marianna M         11 STAR-NC              2:56.40    2:56.01  
 26 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               3:10.34    3:00.18  
                  38.36     1:27.42 (49.06)     2:15.56 (48.14)     3:00.18 (44.62)
 27 Ratterree, Lucy J         11 NSS-NC               3:05.54    3:04.00  
                  40.22     1:27.33 (47.11)     2:17.30 (49.97)     3:04.00 (46.70)
 28 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               3:10.53    3:04.36  
                  40.34     1:27.81 (47.47)     2:18.02 (50.21)     3:04.36 (46.34)
 29 Tewolde, Leah H           11 MAC-NC               3:21.49    3:05.11  
                  42.54     1:30.38 (47.84)     2:18.82 (48.44)     3:05.11 (46.29)
 30 Moffitt, Mary Grace G     11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:06.28  
                  40.64     1:27.03 (46.39)   3:06.28 (1:39.25)                    
 31 Purdy, McKenna K          11 NSS-NC               3:14.37    3:08.04  
                  40.13     1:27.90 (47.77)     2:19.00 (51.10)     3:08.04 (49.04)
 32 Terry, Gillian C          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:09.49  
                  40.82   3:09.49 (2:28.67)                                        
 33 Bullard, Riley G          11 TEAM-NC              3:27.91    3:16.55  
                  45.72     1:36.42 (50.70)     2:27.70 (51.28)     3:16.55 (48.85)
 34 Wilson, Molly B           11 TWA-NC                    NT    3:24.57  
                  42.96     1:35.27 (52.31)     2:30.81 (55.54)     3:24.57 (53.76)
 35 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              3:32.70    3:28.43  
                  45.97     1:40.83 (54.86)     2:36.43 (55.60)     3:28.43 (52.00)
 36 Cockrell, Bridget A       11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:31.82  
                  45.43     1:37.89 (52.46)   3:31.82 (1:53.93)                    
 
Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Brianna H         12 STAT-NC              2:30.52    2:30.20  
                  34.58     1:12.78 (38.20)     1:53.14 (40.36)     2:30.20 (37.06)
  2 White, Alex C             12 Swim Fanatics-NC     2:39.27    2:32.41  
                  34.18     1:13.57 (39.39)     1:54.90 (41.33)     2:32.41 (37.51)
  3 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               2:45.08    2:32.71  
                  33.95     1:12.68 (38.73)     1:52.72 (40.04)     2:32.71 (39.99)
  4 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              2:32.35    2:34.13  
                  37.08     1:17.34 (40.26)     1:57.18 (39.84)     2:34.13 (36.95)
  5 Danser, Madison G         12 STAT-NC              2:40.95    2:35.68  
                  34.57     1:14.45 (39.88)     1:56.27 (41.82)     2:35.68 (39.41)
  6 Pratt, Morgan E           12 SAIL-NC              2:39.62    2:36.13  
                  34.55     1:13.93 (39.38)     1:55.68 (41.75)     2:36.13 (40.45)
  7 Moses, Mack K             12 MAC-NC               2:36.85    2:39.44  
                  36.48     1:17.35 (40.87)     1:59.15 (41.80)     2:39.44 (40.29)
  8 Ward, Autumn J            12 Unattached-NC        2:43.53    2:43.62  
                  37.95     1:21.62 (43.67)     2:05.17 (43.55)     2:43.62 (38.45)
  9 Lasarsky, Olivia B        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:45.30  
                  37.78     1:20.01 (42.23)     2:02.87 (42.86)     2:45.30 (42.43)
 10 Fleming, Tally E          12 SAIL-NC              3:21.55    2:46.24  
                  40.60     1:23.95 (43.35)     2:07.63 (43.68)     2:46.24 (38.61)
 11 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               3:16.16    2:55.87  
                  41.35     1:26.66 (45.31)     2:13.22 (46.56)     2:55.87 (42.65)
 12 McGee, Hannah Cole C      12 NSS-NC               3:22.73    3:17.70  
                  44.26     1:38.69 (54.43)     2:30.20 (51.51)     3:17.70 (47.50)
 
Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               2:32.22    2:24.78  
                  34.05     1:11.96 (37.91)     1:49.95 (37.99)     2:24.78 (34.83)
  2 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:29.30    2:24.88  
                  35.07     1:12.91 (37.84)     1:50.24 (37.33)     2:24.88 (34.64)
  3 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               2:37.52    2:28.26  
                  35.51     1:14.37 (38.86)     1:53.35 (38.98)     2:28.26 (34.91)
  4 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               2:29.07    2:28.75  
                  34.20     1:13.03 (38.83)     1:52.31 (39.28)     2:28.75 (36.44)
  5 Fletcher, Austin D        11 MAC-NC               2:27.58    2:29.17  
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)     1:52.11 (38.82)     2:29.17 (37.06)
  6 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               2:34.64    2:33.44  
                  35.70     1:14.98 (39.28)     1:55.14 (40.16)     2:33.44 (38.30)
  7 Schmidt, Andrew R         11 SAIL-NC              2:44.35    2:34.56  
                  37.65     1:17.18 (39.53)     1:57.45 (40.27)     2:34.56 (37.11)
  8 Padhi, Mahesh             11 MAC-NC               2:42.80    2:34.89  
                  34.63     1:14.49 (39.86)     1:56.16 (41.67)     2:34.89 (38.73)
  9 Bambrick, Ryan S          11 NSS-NC               2:43.24    2:38.87  
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)     1:58.97 (41.64)     2:38.87 (39.90)
 10 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               2:34.26    2:39.14  
                  35.60     1:17.24 (41.64)     1:59.09 (41.85)     2:39.14 (40.05)
 11 Stallings, Hayden H       11 MSA-NC               2:45.41    2:40.19  
                  35.87     1:16.26 (40.39)     1:59.45 (43.19)     2:40.19 (40.74)
 12 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               2:49.97    2:49.91  
                  37.11     1:19.14 (42.03)     2:04.21 (45.07)     2:49.91 (45.70)
 13 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               3:04.96    3:13.70  
                  45.01     1:34.88 (49.87)   3:13.70 (1:38.82)                    
 
Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seufert, Caiden W         12 STAT-NC              2:30.69    2:28.84  
                  34.57     1:13.49 (38.92)     1:52.32 (38.83)     2:28.84 (36.52)
  2 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               2:33.85    2:29.27  
                  34.01     1:12.53 (38.52)     1:51.72 (39.19)     2:29.27 (37.55)
  3 Wu, Alexander B           12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:31.15  
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)     1:54.32 (39.45)     2:31.15 (36.83)
  4 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               2:36.28    2:32.34  
                  34.77     1:15.04 (40.27)     1:55.90 (40.86)     2:32.34 (36.44)
  5 Anderson, Aidan R         12 MAC-NC               2:46.73    2:33.40  
                  36.12     1:15.52 (39.40)     1:55.49 (39.97)     2:33.40 (37.91)
  6 Ivy, Carson J             12 TEAM-NC              2:32.48    2:34.20  
                  34.92     1:14.49 (39.57)     1:55.04 (40.55)     2:34.20 (39.16)
  7 Heilig, Jack A            12 TWA-NC               2:37.51    2:35.17  
                                1:14.97 ( )     1:56.14 (41.17)     2:35.17 (39.03)
  8 Claudy, Luke P            12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:36.42  
                  36.62     1:17.71 (41.09)     1:57.64 (39.93)     2:36.42 (38.78)
  9 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               3:01.36    2:40.47  
                  35.60     1:15.99 (40.39)     1:58.35 (42.36)     2:40.47 (42.12)
 10 Fernando, Ben E           12 Swim Fanatics-NC          NT    2:42.78  
                  36.03     1:17.58 (41.55)     2:00.00 (42.42)     2:42.78 (42.78)
 11 Ragoowansi, Ashton A      12 MSA-NC               4:12.68    2:50.91  
                  38.10                             2:07.20 ( )     2:50.91 (43.71)
 12 Eckert, Benjamin R        12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:53.09  
                  37.58     1:21.27 (43.69)     2:07.89 (46.62)     2:53.09 (45.20)
 13 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               3:19.31    2:56.99  
                  36.45     1:19.51 (43.06)     2:07.92 (48.41)     2:56.99 (49.07)
 
Event 93  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brady L         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:19.29  
                  38.78     1:21.27 (42.49)     2:05.38 (44.11)     2:50.76 (45.38)
        3:35.88 (45.12)     4:21.79 (45.91)     5:08.46 (46.67)     5:53.40 (44.94)
        6:38.16 (44.76)     7:19.29 (41.13)                                        
  2 Wallace, Ella Grace       11 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:27.37  
                  38.56     1:24.14 (45.58)     2:11.24 (47.10)     2:58.20 (46.96)
        3:44.79 (46.59)     4:31.61 (46.82)     5:17.73 (46.12)     6:03.45 (45.72)
        6:47.63 (44.18)     7:27.37 (39.74)                                        
  3 McKay, Megan E            11 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:27.80  
                  38.38     1:23.65 (45.27)     2:09.68 (46.03)     2:54.80 (45.12)
        3:40.53 (45.73)     4:27.56 (47.03)     5:13.40 (45.84)     5:59.96 (46.56)
        6:44.88 (44.92)     7:27.80 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Emily L          12 STAR-NC              6:52.97    6:49.02  
                  34.43     1:14.50 (40.07)     1:56.64 (42.14)     2:38.39 (41.75)
        3:21.16 (42.77)     4:02.96 (41.80)     4:45.81 (42.85)     5:28.31 (42.50)
        6:10.26 (41.95)     6:49.02 (38.76)                                        
  2 Ritter, Riley G           12 TEAM-NC              7:07.45    7:10.46  
                  35.85     1:19.18 (43.33)     2:02.15 (42.97)     2:46.34 (44.19)
        3:31.07 (44.73)     4:15.82 (44.75)     4:58.81 (42.99)     5:43.50 (44.69)
        6:27.67 (44.17)     7:10.46 (42.79)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               6:57.65    6:55.39  
                  34.90     1:17.20 (42.30)     2:00.53 (43.33)     2:42.91 (42.38)
        3:26.03 (43.12)     4:09.22 (43.19)     4:52.97 (43.75)     5:34.92 (41.95)
        6:17.31 (42.39)     6:55.39 (38.08)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Alden N         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:55.30  
                  40.26     1:26.98 (46.72)     2:15.11 (48.13)     3:03.57 (48.46)
        3:52.60 (49.03)     4:43.25 (50.65)     5:33.36 (50.11)     6:23.75 (50.39)
        7:10.55 (46.80)     7:55.30 (44.75)                                        
  3 Tobin, Luke L             11 SAIL-NC                   NT    7:55.98  
                  39.74     1:25.83 (46.09)     2:15.50 (49.67)     3:05.70 (50.20)
        3:54.23 (48.53)     4:44.09 (49.86)     5:32.42 (48.33)     6:21.44 (49.02)
        7:10.94 (49.50)     7:55.98 (45.04)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Garrett A         12 TEAM-NC              6:32.60    6:45.68  
                  36.64     1:17.60 (40.96)     1:59.36 (41.76)     2:40.91 (41.55)
        3:21.60 (40.69)     4:02.74 (41.14)     4:44.36 (41.62)     5:25.56 (41.20)
        6:05.03 (39.47)     6:45.68 (40.65)                                        
  2 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               6:53.68    6:54.02  
                  37.53     1:18.59 (41.06)     2:01.01 (42.42)     2:41.99 (40.98)
        3:25.39 (43.40)     4:08.13 (42.74)     4:51.83 (43.70)     5:33.84 (42.01)
        6:15.29 (41.45)     6:54.02 (38.73)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Hope M           14 TEAM-NC              6:59.05    5:40.27  
                  30.78     1:04.93 (34.15)     1:39.60 (34.67)     2:14.32 (34.72)
        2:49.21 (34.89)     3:23.29 (34.08)     3:58.15 (34.86)     4:32.76 (34.61)
        5:08.10 (35.34)     5:40.27 (32.17)                                        
  2 Stevens, Abigail A        14 STAR-NC              5:51.29    6:01.72  
                  31.65     1:06.75 (35.10)     1:42.89 (36.14)     2:19.37 (36.48)
        2:56.08 (36.71)     3:33.77 (37.69)     4:11.35 (37.58)     4:48.39 (37.04)
        5:25.51 (37.12)     6:01.72 (36.21)                                        
  3 Banas, Anna L             13 STAR-NC              6:06.47    6:03.33  
                  33.11     1:09.24 (36.13)     1:45.79 (36.55)     2:23.34 (37.55)
        3:01.18 (37.84)     3:39.03 (37.85)     4:16.47 (37.44)     4:53.99 (37.52)
        5:30.12 (36.13)     6:03.33 (33.21)                                        
  4 Wirz, Kaitlyn P           14 NSS-NC               6:24.99    6:25.00  
                  34.91     1:12.70 (37.79)     1:51.56 (38.86)     2:30.09 (38.53)
        3:09.10 (39.01)     3:48.61 (39.51)     4:28.57 (39.96)     5:08.35 (39.78)
        5:47.72 (39.37)     6:25.00 (37.28)                                        
  5 Kete, Gibby E             13 TEAM-NC              6:54.79    6:39.72  
                  38.20     1:20.06 (41.86)     2:01.21 (41.15)     2:42.34 (41.13)
        3:23.15 (40.81)     4:02.86 (39.71)     4:42.34 (39.48)     5:21.68 (39.34)
        6:01.63 (39.95)     6:39.72 (38.09)                                        
  6 Goddard, Hollie K         13 MSA-NC               6:54.19    6:41.02  
                  37.14     1:17.08 (39.94)     1:58.32 (41.24)     2:39.65 (41.33)
        3:20.89 (41.24)     4:02.10 (41.21)     4:42.78 (40.68)     5:23.45 (40.67)
        6:03.50 (40.05)     6:41.02 (37.52)                                        
  7 Mitchem, Cozette A        13 NSS-NC               6:40.97    6:46.95  
                  35.14     1:15.14 (40.00)     1:56.07 (40.93)     2:38.77 (42.70)
        3:20.75 (41.98)     4:02.74 (41.99)     4:43.48 (40.74)     5:25.17 (41.69)
        6:06.56 (41.39)     6:46.95 (40.39)                                        
  8 ClintonFodor, Isobel L    13 NSS-NC                    NT    7:10.21  
                  38.96     1:23.21 (44.25)     2:08.38 (45.17)     2:52.13 (43.75)
        3:35.67 (43.54)     4:19.64 (43.97)     5:03.44 (43.80)     5:46.93 (43.49)
        6:30.68 (43.75)     7:10.21 (39.53)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagarean, Eduard T        13 NSS-NC               5:53.39    5:49.59  
                  32.74     1:08.68 (35.94)     1:44.37 (35.69)     2:19.76 (35.39)
        2:54.97 (35.21)     3:31.18 (36.21)     4:06.07 (34.89)     4:40.77 (34.70)
        5:15.32 (34.55)     5:49.59 (34.27)                                        
  2 Warne, Harris A           13 NSS-NC               5:59.96    5:55.00  
                  31.28     1:06.10 (34.82)     1:43.28 (37.18)     2:19.85 (36.57)
        2:56.42 (36.57)     3:33.16 (36.74)     4:09.89 (36.73)     4:45.89 (36.00)
        5:21.08 (35.19)     5:55.00 (33.92)                                        
  3 Denton, Jude D            13 NSS-NC               6:05.41    5:55.62  
                  33.48     1:09.52 (36.04)     1:45.61 (36.09)     2:21.56 (35.95)
        2:57.34 (35.78)     3:33.34 (36.00)     4:09.93 (36.59)     4:46.19 (36.26)
        5:22.34 (36.15)     5:55.62 (33.28)                                        
  4 Beach, Joey W             14 MSA-NC               6:16.98    5:59.50  
                  30.19     1:04.35 (34.16)     1:39.68 (35.33)     2:15.46 (35.78)
        2:52.28 (36.82)     3:29.70 (37.42)     4:07.07 (37.37)     4:44.47 (37.40)
        5:22.15 (37.68)     5:59.50 (37.35)                                        
  5 Stralow, AJ C             13 MSA-NC               6:23.93    6:11.57  
                  34.67     1:11.51 (36.84)     1:49.59 (38.08)     2:28.09 (38.50)
        3:06.00 (37.91)     3:43.82 (37.82)     4:22.47 (38.65)     5:00.35 (37.88)
        5:37.44 (37.09)     6:11.57 (34.13)                                        
  6 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 Unattached-NC             NT    6:13.41  
                  32.80     1:10.33 (37.53)     1:47.57 (37.24)     2:25.47 (37.90)
        3:03.78 (38.31)     3:41.94 (38.16)     4:19.85 (37.91)     4:58.04 (38.19)
        5:35.84 (37.80)     6:13.41 (37.57)                                        
  7 Gates, Tilman T           13 NSS-NC               6:23.15    6:26.03  
                  35.40     1:13.06 (37.66)     1:52.44 (39.38)     2:32.06 (39.62)
        3:11.44 (39.38)     3:50.66 (39.22)     4:30.46 (39.80)     5:09.77 (39.31)
        5:48.02 (38.25)     6:26.03 (38.01)                                        
  8 Walakovits, John T        13 NSS-NC               6:53.66    6:41.97  
                  35.34     1:14.42 (39.08)     1:54.54 (40.12)     2:34.49 (39.95)
        3:15.96 (41.47)     3:57.30 (41.34)     4:39.19 (41.89)     5:20.73 (41.54)
        6:01.92 (41.19)     6:41.97 (40.05)                                        
  9 Ragoowansi, Aidan K       14 MSA-NC               8:27.53    6:48.10  
                  35.78     1:16.53 (40.75)     1:57.80 (41.27)     2:39.93 (42.13)
        3:21.86 (41.93)     4:04.08 (42.22)     4:47.19 (43.11)     5:28.45 (41.26)
        6:08.99 (40.54)     6:48.10 (39.11)