Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/26/2017 09:33 PM
          2017 NC TAC TITANS Tar Heel States - 3/24/2017 to 3/26/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1X  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Emily G        12 NCAC-NC              5:13.59    5:00.11  
                  32.29     1:09.66 (37.37)     1:47.87 (38.21)     2:24.55 (36.68)
        3:09.58 (45.03)     3:54.46 (44.88)     4:28.50 (34.04)     5:00.11 (31.61)
  2 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              5:10.08    5:05.15  
                  30.97     1:08.91 (37.94)     1:46.45 (37.54)     2:23.47 (37.02)
        3:08.44 (44.97)     3:55.08 (46.64)     4:30.28 (35.20)     5:05.15 (34.87)
  3 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              5:17.31    5:07.02  
                  32.55     1:11.96 (39.41)     1:51.49 (39.53)     2:29.83 (38.34)
        3:14.22 (44.39)     3:59.86 (45.64)     4:33.76 (33.90)     5:07.02 (33.26)
  4 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               5:23.91    5:12.74  
                  32.50     1:11.47 (38.97)     1:50.81 (39.34)     2:31.57 (40.76)
        3:17.28 (45.71)     4:01.89 (44.61)     4:38.42 (36.53)     5:12.74 (34.32)
  5 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              5:20.72    5:13.22  
                  34.15     1:13.59 (39.44)     1:53.99 (40.40)     2:32.95 (38.96)
        3:19.24 (46.29)     4:06.08 (46.84)     4:39.73 (33.65)     5:13.22 (33.49)
  6 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              5:23.89    5:13.69  
                  34.57     1:15.24 (40.67)     1:54.12 (38.88)     2:33.33 (39.21)
        3:19.09 (45.76)     4:05.39 (46.30)   5:13.69 (1:08.30)                    
  7 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              5:28.63    5:18.67  
                  34.82     1:14.73 (39.91)     1:54.93 (40.20)     2:34.56 (39.63)
        3:21.54 (46.98)     4:08.18 (46.64)     4:44.50 (36.32)     5:18.67 (34.17)
  8 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               5:35.84    5:21.41  
                  34.20     1:16.05 (41.85)     1:56.63 (40.58)     2:37.33 (40.70)
        3:21.48 (44.15)     4:07.42 (45.94)     4:44.01 (36.59)     5:21.41 (37.40)
  9 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC               5:25.68    5:24.04  
                  33.88     1:13.41 (39.53)     1:57.66 (44.25)     2:40.51 (42.85)
        3:27.49 (46.98)     4:14.54 (47.05)     4:50.21 (35.67)     5:24.04 (33.83)
 10 Yoder, Kate E             12 WAVE-NC              5:36.48    5:26.40  
                  35.27     1:16.86 (41.59)     1:57.62 (40.76)     2:38.51 (40.89)
        3:24.13 (45.62)     4:11.72 (47.59)     4:49.58 (37.86)     5:26.40 (36.82)
 11 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC               5:25.01    5:30.69  
                  34.97     1:14.41 (39.44)     1:57.95 (43.54)     2:40.36 (42.41)
        3:27.73 (47.37)     4:16.97 (49.24)     4:54.34 (37.37)     5:30.69 (36.35)
 12 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC              6:00.86    5:35.62  
                  36.07     1:20.48 (44.41)     2:05.46 (44.98)     2:48.61 (43.15)
        3:37.07 (48.46)     4:26.57 (49.50)     5:01.58 (35.01)     5:35.62 (34.04)
 13 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              5:35.99    5:37.74  
                  32.71     1:15.40 (42.69)     1:59.10 (43.70)     2:40.69 (41.59)
        3:30.73 (50.04)     4:20.89 (50.16)     5:00.26 (39.37)     5:37.74 (37.48)
 14 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               6:24.84    5:41.22  
                  34.17     1:21.08 (46.91)     2:04.45 (43.37)     2:45.51 (41.06)
        3:37.01 (51.50)     4:29.01 (52.00)     5:06.35 (37.34)     5:41.22 (34.87)
 15 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC              5:55.66    5:44.65  
                  33.54     1:15.40 (41.86)     1:59.42 (44.02)     2:41.96 (42.54)
        3:33.17 (51.21)     4:23.74 (50.57)     5:04.88 (41.14)     5:44.65 (39.77)
 16 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              5:49.74    5:45.67  
                  35.12     1:16.03 (40.91)     2:00.68 (44.65)     2:45.99 (45.31)
        3:37.71 (51.72)     4:30.71 (53.00)     5:08.45 (37.74)     5:45.67 (37.22)
 17 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC               6:00.00    5:52.53  
                  36.27     1:20.55 (44.28)     2:07.83 (47.28)     2:51.12 (43.29)
        3:42.27 (51.15)     4:33.60 (51.33)     5:12.88 (39.28)     5:52.53 (39.65)
 18 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               6:30.84    5:52.86  
                  40.08     1:30.05 (49.97)     2:12.76 (42.71)     2:54.72 (41.96)
        3:43.22 (48.50)     4:32.10 (48.88)     5:13.48 (41.38)     5:52.86 (39.38)
 19 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC              5:25.99    5:56.17  
                  37.26     1:22.18 (44.92)     2:07.36 (45.18)     2:51.80 (44.44)
        3:41.84 (50.04)     4:31.41 (49.57)     5:14.71 (43.30)     5:56.17 (41.46)
 20 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              6:45.88    6:24.18  
                  43.35     1:34.66 (51.31)     2:22.50 (47.84)     3:10.07 (47.57)
        4:08.12 (58.05)     5:05.43 (57.31)     5:46.31 (40.88)     6:24.18 (37.87)
 
Event 1X  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               4:55.34    4:43.82  
                  30.56     1:06.69 (36.13)     1:41.60 (34.91)     2:16.03 (34.43)
        2:58.52 (42.49)     3:41.94 (43.42)     4:13.15 (31.21)     4:43.82 (30.67)
  2 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               4:55.76    4:49.64  
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)     1:42.44 (37.00)     2:19.15 (36.71)
        3:01.39 (42.24)     3:44.10 (42.71)     4:17.34 (33.24)     4:49.64 (32.30)
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              5:02.59    4:50.21  
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)     1:44.19 (37.77)     2:21.73 (37.54)
        3:04.56 (42.83)     3:47.81 (43.25)     4:19.13 (31.32)     4:50.21 (31.08)
  4 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              4:54.20    4:53.84  
                  31.46     1:08.25 (36.79)     1:45.52 (37.27)     2:22.25 (36.73)
        3:04.79 (42.54)     3:48.27 (43.48)     4:21.55 (33.28)     4:53.84 (32.29)
  5 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              4:56.91    4:56.54  
                  31.82     1:08.80 (36.98)     1:45.77 (36.97)     2:22.72 (36.95)
        3:06.30 (43.58)     3:50.24 (43.94)     4:23.58 (33.34)     4:56.54 (32.96)
  6 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              4:56.14    4:56.90  
                  30.96     1:06.85 (35.89)     1:47.20 (40.35)     2:25.42 (38.22)
        3:06.67 (41.25)     3:48.53 (41.86)     4:23.87 (35.34)     4:56.90 (33.03)
  7 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               5:03.96    4:58.05  
                  31.47     1:09.23 (37.76)     1:46.79 (37.56)     2:25.44 (38.65)
        3:06.35 (40.91)     3:49.37 (43.02)     4:25.38 (36.01)     4:58.05 (32.67)
  8 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:07.25    4:58.97  
                  31.87     1:08.42 (36.55)     1:46.62 (38.20)     2:24.60 (37.98)
        3:07.89 (43.29)     3:51.70 (43.81)     4:25.05 (33.35)     4:58.97 (33.92)
  9 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               5:19.07    5:00.54  
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)     1:46.28 (39.28)     2:24.36 (38.08)
        3:07.97 (43.61)     3:52.37 (44.40)     4:27.17 (34.80)     5:00.54 (33.37)
 10 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              5:08.74    5:01.18  
                  31.82     1:07.87 (36.05)     1:45.46 (37.59)     2:22.98 (37.52)
        3:06.25 (43.27)     3:49.78 (43.53)     4:26.21 (36.43)     5:01.18 (34.97)
 11 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               5:05.12    5:02.23  
                  32.58     1:11.29 (38.71)     1:48.47 (37.18)     2:26.07 (37.60)
        3:08.29 (42.22)   5:02.23 (1:53.94)                                        
 12 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               5:23.35    5:03.76  
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:50.57 (40.66)     2:29.62 (39.05)
        3:13.19 (43.57)     3:58.15 (44.96)     4:31.23 (33.08)     5:03.76 (32.53)
 13 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              5:08.28    5:04.95  
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)     1:49.19 (39.72)     2:28.37 (39.18)
        3:12.26 (43.89)     3:56.39 (44.13)     4:31.25 (34.86)     5:04.95 (33.70)
 14 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               5:13.29    5:06.61  
                  32.24     1:10.46 (38.22)     1:48.86 (38.40)     2:26.69 (37.83)
        3:10.61 (43.92)     3:54.66 (44.05)     4:31.37 (36.71)     5:06.61 (35.24)
 15 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              5:20.58    5:07.31  
                  32.75     1:10.98 (38.23)     1:52.17 (41.19)     2:29.42 (37.25)
        3:16.04 (46.62)     4:01.28 (45.24)     4:36.01 (34.73)     5:07.31 (31.30)
 16 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              5:03.58    5:12.92  
                  31.95     1:13.71 (41.76)     1:53.48 (39.77)     2:31.89 (38.41)
        3:18.50 (46.61)     4:04.66 (46.16)     4:39.12 (34.46)     5:12.92 (33.80)
 17 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              5:17.29    5:16.33  
                  34.81     1:14.37 (39.56)     1:54.28 (39.91)     2:32.98 (38.70)
        3:18.98 (46.00)     4:03.74 (44.76)     4:40.15 (36.41)     5:16.33 (36.18)
 18 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              5:13.75    5:16.69  
                  34.62     1:12.69 (38.07)     1:53.39 (40.70)     2:34.12 (40.73)
        3:18.02 (43.90)     4:02.12 (44.10)     4:40.08 (37.96)     5:16.69 (36.61)
 19 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               6:00.84    5:17.32  
                  33.69     1:13.44 (39.75)     1:53.97 (40.53)     2:34.33 (40.36)
        3:19.75 (45.42)     4:05.01 (45.26)     4:42.33 (37.32)     5:17.32 (34.99)
 20 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               6:04.84    5:17.78  
                  31.74     1:11.34 (39.60)     1:53.06 (41.72)     2:35.27 (42.21)
        3:19.83 (44.56)     4:05.80 (45.97)     4:43.94 (38.14)     5:17.78 (33.84)
 21 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               5:27.97    5:18.59  
                  34.78     1:15.69 (40.91)     1:56.15 (40.46)     2:35.15 (39.00)
        3:21.39 (46.24)     4:08.39 (47.00)     4:43.51 (35.12)     5:18.59 (35.08)
 22 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              5:38.75    5:24.99  
                  35.69     1:17.86 (42.17)     2:00.41 (42.55)     2:42.36 (41.95)
        3:26.81 (44.45)     4:12.52 (45.71)     4:49.72 (37.20)     5:24.99 (35.27)
 23 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC              5:44.91    5:27.19  
                  34.20     1:17.11 (42.91)     1:59.12 (42.01)     2:42.28 (43.16)
        3:28.37 (46.09)     4:15.32 (46.95)     4:51.40 (36.08)     5:27.19 (35.79)
 24 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               5:27.18    5:27.35  
                  35.71     1:16.12 (40.41)     1:58.50 (42.38)     2:40.76 (42.26)
        3:26.92 (46.16)     4:13.40 (46.48)     4:51.01 (37.61)     5:27.35 (36.34)
 25 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               5:41.79    5:35.05  
                  37.28     1:22.06 (44.78)     2:03.90 (41.84)     2:45.29 (41.39)
        3:31.13 (45.84)     4:18.41 (47.28)     4:57.13 (38.72)     5:35.05 (37.92)
 26 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               5:34.20    5:38.47  
                  36.03     1:20.57 (44.54)     2:03.46 (42.89)     2:45.62 (42.16)
        3:32.50 (46.88)     4:19.88 (47.38)     4:59.82 (39.94)     5:38.47 (38.65)
 27 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              5:46.53    5:47.10  
                  35.76     1:21.06 (45.30)     2:05.61 (44.55)     2:50.71 (45.10)
        3:38.75 (48.04)     4:27.65 (48.90)     5:08.53 (40.88)     5:47.10 (38.57)
 28 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              6:02.78    5:59.53  
                  34.63     1:18.39 (43.76)     2:04.19 (45.80)     2:50.28 (46.09)
        3:42.17 (51.89)     4:34.68 (52.51)     5:17.08 (42.40)     5:59.53 (42.45)
 -- Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               5:26.29         DQ  
                  36.32     1:20.07 (43.75)     2:03.11 (43.04)     2:45.28 (42.17)
        3:27.94 (42.66)     4:11.86 (43.92)     4:49.94 (38.08)          DQ (34.52)
 
Event 1X  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               4:24.73    4:28.01  
                  27.72       59.08 (31.36)     1:34.10 (35.02)     2:09.36 (35.26)
        2:46.37 (37.01)     3:24.67 (38.30)     3:56.99 (32.32)     4:28.01 (31.02)
  2 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               4:36.00    4:31.04  
                  29.11     1:02.15 (33.04)     1:36.56 (34.41)     2:10.90 (34.34)
        2:49.63 (38.73)     3:29.07 (39.44)     4:00.61 (31.54)     4:31.04 (30.43)
  3 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               4:44.70    4:33.57  
                  29.93     1:04.27 (34.34)     1:39.59 (35.32)     2:14.24 (34.65)
        2:52.16 (37.92)     3:30.26 (38.10)     4:02.10 (31.84)     4:33.57 (31.47)
  4 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               4:33.55    4:35.27  
                  27.93       59.73 (31.80)     1:36.57 (36.84)     2:12.09 (35.52)
        2:50.82 (38.73)     3:30.38 (39.56)     4:03.17 (32.79)     4:35.27 (32.10)
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               4:39.75    4:35.94  
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)     1:35.47 (34.85)     2:09.67 (34.20)
        2:51.74 (42.07)     3:33.97 (42.23)     4:05.11 (31.14)     4:35.94 (30.83)
  6 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               4:35.26    4:36.74  
                  28.41     1:00.36 (31.95)     1:35.22 (34.86)     2:09.62 (34.40)
        2:51.10 (41.48)     3:33.26 (42.16)     4:05.51 (32.25)     4:36.74 (31.23)
  7 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               4:43.01    4:37.92  
                  29.92     1:03.70 (33.78)     1:40.12 (36.42)     2:16.19 (36.07)
        2:55.50 (39.31)     3:35.05 (39.55)     4:06.88 (31.83)     4:37.92 (31.04)
  8 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               4:35.64    4:38.05  
                  28.67     1:01.82 (33.15)     1:36.15 (34.33)     2:09.07 (32.92)
        2:51.68 (42.61)     3:34.28 (42.60)     4:06.47 (32.19)     4:38.05 (31.58)
  9 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               4:52.55    4:43.97  
                  29.93     1:03.48 (33.55)     1:40.34 (36.86)     2:16.30 (35.96)
        2:58.83 (42.53)     3:40.85 (42.02)     4:12.79 (31.94)     4:43.97 (31.18)
 10 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               4:47.73    4:48.68  
                  29.40     1:04.35 (34.95)     1:41.33 (36.98)     2:19.41 (38.08)
        2:59.41 (40.00)     3:40.26 (40.85)     4:15.39 (35.13)     4:48.68 (33.29)
 11 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              5:33.81    4:50.35  
                  30.36     1:04.63 (34.27)     1:43.03 (38.40)     2:19.61 (36.58)
        3:01.85 (42.24)     3:44.15 (42.30)     4:18.13 (33.98)     4:50.35 (32.22)
 12 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC              4:57.10    4:53.57  
                  29.77     1:03.60 (33.83)     1:41.34 (37.74)     2:17.37 (36.03)
        3:01.23 (43.86)     3:45.04 (43.81)     4:19.92 (34.88)     4:53.57 (33.65)
 13 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               4:49.40    4:54.65  
                  29.65     1:04.23 (34.58)     1:41.66 (37.43)     2:18.46 (36.80)
        3:01.56 (43.10)     3:45.38 (43.82)     4:20.53 (35.15)     4:54.65 (34.12)
 14 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               5:05.62    4:58.47  
                  33.39     1:12.73 (39.34)     1:50.70 (37.97)     2:27.92 (37.22)
        3:09.98 (42.06)     3:51.12 (41.14)     4:25.63 (34.51)     4:58.47 (32.84)
 15 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              5:07.01    5:00.89  
                  32.24     1:08.93 (36.69)     1:47.58 (38.65)     2:25.60 (38.02)
        3:08.20 (42.60)     3:50.55 (42.35)     4:26.00 (35.45)     5:00.89 (34.89)
 16 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC              5:10.21    5:10.32  
                  31.62     1:10.53 (38.91)     1:50.51 (39.98)     2:29.57 (39.06)
        3:14.97 (45.40)     4:00.16 (45.19)     4:36.00 (35.84)     5:10.32 (34.32)
 17 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               5:09.26    5:10.79  
                  31.68     1:10.30 (38.62)     1:51.48 (41.18)     2:31.35 (39.87)
        3:14.55 (43.20)     3:58.42 (43.87)     4:35.41 (36.99)     5:10.79 (35.38)
 18 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              4:56.42    5:12.20  
                  31.74     1:09.32 (37.58)     1:48.01 (38.69)     2:26.94 (38.93)
        3:11.11 (44.17)     3:55.64 (44.53)     4:34.53 (38.89)     5:12.20 (37.67)
 19 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC              5:09.12    5:12.50  
                  32.36     1:13.29 (40.93)     1:51.68 (38.39)     2:29.61 (37.93)
        3:15.83 (46.22)     4:01.94 (46.11)     4:38.35 (36.41)     5:12.50 (34.15)
 20 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               5:30.92    5:26.92  
                  35.23     1:17.17 (41.94)     1:58.16 (40.99)     2:39.40 (41.24)
        3:26.36 (46.96)     4:11.94 (45.58)     4:49.92 (37.98)     5:26.92 (37.00)
 21 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              5:33.31    5:27.02  
                  35.05     1:15.06 (40.01)     1:54.68 (39.62)     2:33.82 (39.14)
        3:23.45 (49.63)     4:14.35 (50.90)     4:51.03 (36.68)     5:27.02 (35.99)
 22 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              5:37.06    5:36.08  
                  36.68     1:22.23 (45.55)     2:05.52 (43.29)     2:47.68 (42.16)
        3:34.35 (46.67)     4:21.53 (47.18)     4:59.71 (38.18)     5:36.08 (36.37)
 23 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               5:35.68    5:38.01  
                  39.04     1:21.82 (42.78)     2:07.72 (45.90)     2:53.71 (45.99)
        3:38.42 (44.71)     4:24.61 (46.19)     5:02.51 (37.90)     5:38.01 (35.50)
 24 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             5:40.09    5:40.24  
                  36.56     1:22.97 (46.41)     2:09.13 (46.16)     2:54.90 (45.77)
        3:39.94 (45.04)     4:25.22 (45.28)     5:03.63 (38.41)     5:40.24 (36.61)
 25 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              6:04.64    5:44.70  
                  34.90     1:17.09 (42.19)     2:00.32 (43.23)     2:42.81 (42.49)
        3:32.66 (49.85)     4:24.49 (51.83)     5:04.82 (40.33)     5:44.70 (39.88)
 26 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC              7:00.99    6:12.68  
                  37.05     1:24.05 (47.00)     2:11.26 (47.21)     2:57.71 (46.45)
        3:53.31 (55.60)     4:49.98 (56.67)     5:33.26 (43.28)     6:12.68 (39.42)
 -- Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               4:40.40         DQ  
                  29.94     1:04.08 (34.14)     1:39.16 (35.08)     2:14.36 (35.20)
        2:53.22 (38.86)     3:33.30 (40.08)     4:05.55 (32.25)          DQ (31.57)
 -- Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               5:25.47         DQ  
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)     1:46.68 (39.81)     2:25.94 (39.26)
        3:11.96 (46.02)     3:58.90 (46.94)     4:34.01 (35.11)          DQ (34.61)
 
Event 2X  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              5:21.09    4:54.45  
                  31.25     1:07.53 (36.28)     1:46.32 (38.79)     2:23.90 (37.58)
        3:05.94 (42.04)     3:47.93 (41.99)     4:22.71 (34.78)     4:54.45 (31.74)
  2 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              5:21.88    5:10.00  
                  35.00     1:14.37 (39.37)     1:52.43 (38.06)     2:29.19 (36.76)
        3:14.89 (45.70)     4:01.17 (46.28)     4:36.28 (35.11)     5:10.00 (33.72)
  3 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              5:29.85    5:13.10  
                  38.39     1:09.47 (31.08)     1:47.73 (38.26)     2:27.41 (39.68)
        3:18.60 (51.19)     4:02.89 (44.29)     4:37.64 (34.75)     5:13.10 (35.46)
  4 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               5:29.95    5:15.38  
                  34.84     1:14.99 (40.15)     1:55.75 (40.76)     2:35.15 (39.40)
        3:19.16 (44.01)     4:04.28 (45.12)     4:40.02 (35.74)     5:15.38 (35.36)
  5 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC              6:48.41L   5:16.57  
                  34.45     1:16.65 (42.20)     1:55.70 (39.05)     2:34.51 (38.81)
        3:21.84 (47.33)     4:08.67 (46.83)     4:43.52 (34.85)     5:16.57 (33.05)
  6 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               5:29.99    5:18.51  
                  33.57     1:14.63 (41.06)     1:55.00 (40.37)     2:34.67 (39.67)
        3:21.26 (46.59)     4:08.86 (47.60)     4:43.76 (34.90)     5:18.51 (34.75)
  7 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              5:27.29    5:20.88  
                  32.59     1:10.23 (37.64)     1:53.33 (43.10)     2:34.18 (40.85)
        3:20.66 (46.48)     4:07.96 (47.30)     4:44.74 (36.78)     5:20.88 (36.14)
  8 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              5:21.03    5:23.93  
                  33.35     1:13.70 (40.35)     1:54.35 (40.65)     2:35.71 (41.36)
        3:23.73 (48.02)     4:12.31 (48.58)     4:48.71 (36.40)     5:23.93 (35.22)
  9 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              5:35.88    5:27.24  
                  34.91     1:14.12 (39.21)     1:56.88 (42.76)     2:37.82 (40.94)
        3:25.92 (48.10)     4:13.79 (47.87)     4:50.57 (36.78)     5:27.24 (36.67)
 10 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              5:57.19    5:31.70  
                  36.13                             1:56.90 ( )     2:35.10 (38.20)
        3:30.66 (55.56)     4:21.95 (51.29)     4:57.56 (35.61)     5:31.70 (34.14)
 11 VonWeihe, Owen D          11 MOR-NC               5:45.01    5:36.28  
                  36.89     1:20.76 (43.87)     2:02.97 (42.21)     2:45.40 (42.43)
        3:31.08 (45.68)     4:19.60 (48.52)     4:57.98 (38.38)     5:36.28 (38.30)
 12 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               6:00.00    5:36.82  
                  38.05     1:24.08 (46.03)     2:05.08 (41.00)     2:46.36 (41.28)
        3:34.94 (48.58)     4:25.15 (50.21)     5:01.04 (35.89)     5:36.82 (35.78)
 13 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               6:52.38L   5:48.73  
                  40.26     1:24.69 (44.43)     2:09.26 (44.57)     2:53.91 (44.65)
        3:44.37 (50.46)     4:33.14 (48.77)     5:11.69 (38.55)     5:48.73 (37.04)
 14 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              6:15.03    6:05.00  
                  40.18     1:32.80 (52.62)     2:17.57 (44.77)     3:00.35 (42.78)
        3:55.19 (54.84)     4:47.55 (52.36)     5:26.90 (39.35)     6:05.00 (38.10)
 
Event 2X  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              4:37.68    4:27.79  
                  29.09     1:01.75 (32.66)     1:34.32 (32.57)                    
            2:48.29 ( )     3:28.53 (40.24)     3:57.83 (29.30)     4:27.79 (29.96)
  2 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               5:08.53    4:28.01  
                  28.84     1:02.80 (33.96)     1:37.39 (34.59)     2:12.38 (34.99)
        2:49.25 (36.87)     3:26.91 (37.66)     3:59.29 (32.38)     4:28.01 (28.72)
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               4:53.87    4:36.01  
                  29.14     1:02.93 (33.79)     1:38.83 (35.90)     2:14.32 (35.49)
        2:54.12 (39.80)     3:34.28 (40.16)     4:05.73 (31.45)     4:36.01 (30.28)
  4 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              4:51.86    4:36.09  
                  28.70     1:02.72 (34.02)     1:36.84 (34.12)     2:11.68 (34.84)
        2:53.84 (42.16)     3:36.40 (42.56)     4:05.74 (29.34)     4:36.09 (30.35)
  5 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               4:37.59    4:37.24  
                  28.61     1:02.29 (33.68)     1:37.79 (35.50)     2:12.73 (34.94)
        2:53.77 (41.04)     3:34.60 (40.83)     4:06.58 (31.98)     4:37.24 (30.66)
  6 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               4:43.61    4:38.21  
                  27.70       59.94 (32.24)     1:37.24 (37.30)     2:14.55 (37.31)
        2:54.23 (39.68)     3:35.46 (41.23)     4:07.37 (31.91)     4:38.21 (30.84)
  7 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              4:41.40    4:39.71  
                  29.08     1:03.07 (33.99)     1:38.44 (35.37)     2:13.04 (34.60)
        2:55.44 (42.40)     3:37.40 (41.96)     4:09.10 (31.70)     4:39.71 (30.61)
  8 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              4:51.30    4:42.21  
                  30.31     1:04.64 (34.33)     1:39.25 (34.61)     2:13.26 (34.01)
        2:56.47 (43.21)     3:39.32 (42.85)     4:11.86 (32.54)     4:42.21 (30.35)
  9 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              4:58.74    4:44.29  
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:39.83 (35.72)     2:16.23 (36.40)
        2:57.85 (41.62)     3:40.33 (42.48)     4:12.78 (32.45)     4:44.29 (31.51)
 10 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               5:02.25    4:45.97  
                  29.48     1:03.67 (34.19)     1:40.71 (37.04)     2:17.24 (36.53)
        2:58.90 (41.66)     3:41.55 (42.65)     4:14.74 (33.19)     4:45.97 (31.23)
 11 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              4:54.47    4:49.60  
                  28.92     1:03.92 (35.00)     1:39.48 (35.56)     2:16.73 (37.25)
        3:00.09 (43.36)     3:43.75 (43.66)     4:16.84 (33.09)     4:49.60 (32.76)
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               5:00.99    4:50.61  
                  28.56     1:01.01 (32.45)     1:38.46 (37.45)     2:15.65 (37.19)
        2:59.45 (43.80)     3:44.07 (44.62)     4:17.69 (33.62)     4:50.61 (32.92)
 13 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               4:57.26    4:50.79  
                  30.19     1:04.95 (34.76)     1:41.97 (37.02)     2:18.29 (36.32)
        3:01.82 (43.53)     3:45.52 (43.70)     4:18.84 (33.32)     4:50.79 (31.95)
 14 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              4:58.90    4:54.98  
                  29.10     1:03.51 (34.41)     1:43.49 (39.98)     2:22.30 (38.81)
        3:04.79 (42.49)     3:47.52 (42.73)   4:54.98 (1:07.46)                    
 15 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               4:55.09    4:55.14  
                  30.90     1:07.91 (37.01)     1:46.35 (38.44)     2:26.14 (39.79)
        3:05.65 (39.51)     3:46.57 (40.92)     4:22.24 (35.67)     4:55.14 (32.90)
 16 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               4:58.00    4:55.71  
                  32.52     1:11.14 (38.62)     1:47.78 (36.64)     2:23.32 (35.54)
        3:06.63 (43.31)     3:50.42 (43.79)     4:23.61 (33.19)     4:55.71 (32.10)
 17 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               4:59.34    4:58.80  
                  30.42     1:07.57 (37.15)     1:46.91 (39.34)     2:25.95 (39.04)
        3:06.51 (40.56)     3:48.81 (42.30)     4:24.48 (35.67)     4:58.80 (34.32)
 18 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              4:55.80    5:00.93  
                  32.66     1:08.32 (35.66)     1:44.72 (36.40)     2:21.58 (36.86)
        3:08.18 (46.60)     3:53.06 (44.88)     4:26.68 (33.62)     5:00.93 (34.25)
 19 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              5:06.88    5:02.07  
                  30.84     1:08.27 (37.43)     1:46.08 (37.81)     2:23.62 (37.54)
        3:08.51 (44.89)     3:53.01 (44.50)     4:28.70 (35.69)     5:02.07 (33.37)
 20 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              5:17.32    5:03.17  
                  28.66     1:03.18 (34.52)     1:45.89 (42.71)     2:27.13 (41.24)
        3:12.68 (45.55)     3:58.46 (45.78)     4:31.18 (32.72)     5:03.17 (31.99)
 21 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              5:34.61    5:07.31  
                  31.81     1:08.98 (37.17)     1:47.37 (38.39)     2:25.25 (37.88)
        3:09.86 (44.61)     3:55.64 (45.78)     4:31.96 (36.32)     5:07.31 (35.35)
 22 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              5:17.93    5:08.56  
                  32.79     1:12.00 (39.21)     1:52.69 (40.69)     2:34.14 (41.45)
        3:16.85 (42.71)     4:02.01 (45.16)     4:35.93 (33.92)     5:08.56 (32.63)
 23 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              5:23.68    5:09.47  
                  32.65     1:10.83 (38.18)     1:49.81 (38.98)     2:28.12 (38.31)
        3:13.71 (45.59)     4:00.14 (46.43)     4:36.04 (35.90)     5:09.47 (33.43)
 24 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               5:14.73    5:11.24  
                  28.90     1:04.76 (35.86)     1:45.23 (40.47)     2:24.81 (39.58)
        3:09.42 (44.61)     3:56.47 (47.05)     4:34.54 (38.07)     5:11.24 (36.70)
 25 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               4:51.85    5:13.23  
                  30.57     1:08.15 (37.58)     1:46.86 (38.71)     2:25.25 (38.39)
        3:14.41 (49.16)     4:03.30 (48.89)     4:37.58 (34.28)     5:13.23 (35.65)
 26 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              5:17.80    5:14.43  
                  34.93     1:15.46 (40.53)     1:54.87 (39.41)     2:32.96 (38.09)
        3:19.19 (46.23)     4:06.64 (47.45)     4:40.04 (33.40)     5:14.43 (34.39)
 27 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              5:13.24    5:24.21  
                  32.04     1:09.90 (37.86)     1:53.30 (43.40)     2:34.55 (41.25)
        3:23.23 (48.68)     4:11.50 (48.27)     4:48.77 (37.27)     5:24.21 (35.44)
 28 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              5:53.84    5:37.87  
                  38.42     1:20.15 (41.73)     2:03.37 (43.22)     2:45.56 (42.19)
        3:33.56 (48.00)     4:22.65 (49.09)     5:01.14 (38.49)     5:37.87 (36.73)
 -- Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              5:20.09         DQ  
                  31.76     1:10.41 (38.65)     1:51.65 (41.24)     2:32.11 (40.46)
        3:19.91 (47.80)     4:08.08 (48.17)     4:43.87 (35.79)          DQ (35.02)
 -- Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               5:07.65         DQ  
                  30.64     1:06.13 (35.49)     1:42.35 (36.22)     2:17.95 (35.60)
        2:58.84 (40.89)     3:39.45 (40.61)     4:14.86 (35.41)          DQ (30.83)
 
Event 2X  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               3:58.99    4:00.09  
                  25.41       53.65 (28.24)     1:22.90 (29.25)     1:51.52 (28.62)
        2:28.34 (36.82)     3:05.00 (36.66)     3:33.11 (28.11)     4:00.09 (26.98)
  2 Dalbo, Connor W           17 MOR-NC               4:06.76    4:04.80  
                  26.05       56.50 (30.45)     1:29.45 (32.95)     2:02.43 (32.98)
        2:35.20 (32.77)     3:08.75 (33.55)     3:36.78 (28.03)     4:04.80 (28.02)
  3 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               4:13.08    4:06.51  
                  25.46       55.39 (29.93)     1:27.69 (32.30)     1:58.76 (31.07)
        2:33.35 (34.59)     3:08.71 (35.36)     3:38.44 (29.73)     4:06.51 (28.07)
  4 Wohl, Daniel T            17 NCAC-NC              4:16.32    4:14.79  
                  26.74       57.10 (30.36)     1:31.33 (34.23)     2:05.35 (34.02)
        2:40.29 (34.94)     3:16.67 (36.38)     3:46.61 (29.94)     4:14.79 (28.18)
  5 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              4:24.70    4:15.57  
                  26.28       56.43 (30.15)     1:28.91 (32.48)     2:01.55 (32.64)
        2:38.84 (37.29)     3:17.36 (38.52)     3:46.60 (29.24)     4:15.57 (28.97)
  6 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               4:22.43    4:16.02  
                  26.34       55.72 (29.38)     1:29.47 (33.75)     2:04.14 (34.67)
        2:43.47 (39.33)     3:22.40 (38.93)     3:49.84 (27.44)     4:16.02 (26.18)
  7 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC              4:33.03    4:16.84  
                  26.19       56.64 (30.45)     1:31.20 (34.56)     2:05.24 (34.04)
        2:40.73 (35.49)     3:17.27 (36.54)     3:47.96 (30.69)     4:16.84 (28.88)
  8 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               4:24.76    4:18.39  
                  27.58       58.14 (30.56)     1:32.39 (34.25)     2:04.68 (32.29)
        2:43.12 (38.44)     3:21.70 (38.58)     3:50.46 (28.76)     4:18.39 (27.93)
  9 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               4:20.53    4:18.82  
                  27.36       58.12 (30.76)     1:32.43 (34.31)     2:06.14 (33.71)
        2:42.47 (36.33)     3:18.96 (36.49)     3:49.62 (30.66)     4:18.82 (29.20)
 10 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               4:17.45    4:19.54  
                  26.54       57.09 (30.55)     1:30.46 (33.37)     2:02.52 (32.06)
        2:40.20 (37.68)     3:18.11 (37.91)     3:49.27 (31.16)     4:19.54 (30.27)
 11 Compton, Peter J          17 YOTA-NC              4:19.68    4:21.88  
                  26.26       56.66 (30.40)     1:30.03 (33.37)     2:03.06 (33.03)
        2:42.17 (39.11)     3:20.91 (38.74)     3:52.01 (31.10)     4:21.88 (29.87)
 12 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              4:21.03    4:25.16  
                  27.37       59.12 (31.75)     1:31.30 (32.18)     2:05.16 (33.86)
                                3:24.48 ( )     3:54.53 (30.05)     4:25.16 (30.63)
 13 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               4:38.81    4:25.81  
                  28.81     1:02.39 (33.58)     1:37.72 (35.33)     2:11.67 (33.95)
        2:49.06 (37.39)     3:26.41 (37.35)     3:56.62 (30.21)     4:25.81 (29.19)
 14 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              4:39.34    4:26.67  
                  27.84     1:01.58 (33.74)     1:35.43 (33.85)     2:08.63 (33.20)
        2:46.83 (38.20)     3:26.61 (39.78)     3:56.75 (30.14)     4:26.67 (29.92)
 15 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               4:29.20    4:26.91  
                  28.91     1:01.56 (32.65)     1:37.26 (35.70)     2:10.74 (33.48)
        2:48.90 (38.16)     3:27.35 (38.45)     3:57.98 (30.63)     4:26.91 (28.93)
 16 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              4:41.29    4:27.23  
                  27.86       59.80 (31.94)     1:35.17 (35.37)     2:10.99 (35.82)
        2:47.35 (36.36)     3:23.55 (36.20)     3:56.60 (33.05)     4:27.23 (30.63)
 17 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               4:33.34    4:28.08  
                  27.12       57.77 (30.65)     1:32.37 (34.60)     2:06.14 (33.77)
        2:47.69 (41.55)     3:28.44 (40.75)     3:58.85 (30.41)     4:28.08 (29.23)
 18 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              4:44.13    4:31.08  
                  27.80     1:00.22 (32.42)     1:33.13 (32.91)     2:06.04 (32.91)
        2:46.25 (40.21)     3:26.37 (40.12)     3:59.33 (32.96)     4:31.08 (31.75)
 19 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              4:46.91    4:35.25  
                  29.82     1:06.84 (37.02)     1:42.05 (35.21)     2:17.58 (35.53)
        2:55.50 (37.92)     3:34.69 (39.19)     4:05.73 (31.04)     4:35.25 (29.52)
 20 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              4:39.81    4:36.06  
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)     1:36.69 (34.88)     2:10.05 (33.36)
        2:50.86 (40.81)     3:31.49 (40.63)     4:03.84 (32.35)     4:36.06 (32.22)
 21 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              4:44.84    4:37.31  
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)     1:39.41 (35.79)     2:15.05 (35.64)
        2:56.27 (41.22)     3:36.46 (40.19)     4:07.47 (31.01)     4:37.31 (29.84)
 22 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               4:59.41    4:38.49  
                  28.79     1:02.35 (33.56)     1:38.79 (36.44)     2:13.53 (34.74)
        2:55.44 (41.91)     3:35.73 (40.29)     4:07.35 (31.62)     4:38.49 (31.14)
 23 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              4:58.17    4:45.13  
                  29.29     1:03.86 (34.57)     1:41.49 (37.63)     2:18.19 (36.70)
        2:58.99 (40.80)     3:41.60 (42.61)     4:14.62 (33.02)     4:45.13 (30.51)
 24 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              4:48.81    4:45.46  
                  30.39     1:05.36 (34.97)     1:41.95 (36.59)     2:17.72 (35.77)
        2:59.93 (42.21)     3:42.45 (42.52)     4:14.32 (31.87)     4:45.46 (31.14)
 25 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              4:48.49    4:46.43  
                  29.48     1:03.31 (33.83)     1:39.28 (35.97)     2:15.47 (36.19)
        2:58.09 (42.62)     3:41.08 (42.99)     4:13.88 (32.80)     4:46.43 (32.55)
 26 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               5:07.74    4:53.31  
                  29.59     1:03.05 (33.46)     1:40.85 (37.80)     2:18.39 (37.54)
        3:03.49 (45.10)     3:48.73 (45.24)     4:21.53 (32.80)     4:53.31 (31.78)
 27 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              4:59.01    4:55.41  
                  30.06     1:05.05 (34.99)     1:43.38 (38.33)     2:21.43 (38.05)
        3:04.34 (42.91)     3:52.19 (47.85)     4:22.49 (30.30)     4:55.41 (32.92)
 28 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               5:06.19    4:59.95  
                  32.89     1:10.17 (37.28)     1:48.46 (38.29)     2:25.55 (37.09)
        3:11.13 (45.58)     3:56.64 (45.51)     4:29.10 (32.46)     4:59.95 (30.85)
 29 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              5:05.59    5:00.16  
                  30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)     1:45.97 (40.70)     2:25.32 (39.35)
        3:09.88 (44.56)     3:54.15 (44.27)     4:28.66 (34.51)     5:00.16 (31.50)
 30 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              5:13.02    5:00.48  
                  31.43     1:09.67 (38.24)     1:48.71 (39.04)     2:25.45 (36.74)
        3:08.38 (42.93)     3:52.47 (44.09)     4:26.97 (34.50)     5:00.48 (33.51)
 31 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC              5:12.80    5:04.21  
                  31.72     1:09.13 (37.41)                             2:31.86 ( )
        3:14.15 (42.29)     3:57.37 (43.22)     4:31.46 (34.09)     5:04.21 (32.75)
 32 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              5:35.40    5:20.89  
                  33.71     1:12.59 (38.88)     1:55.48 (42.89)     2:38.31 (42.83)
        3:26.21 (47.90)     4:11.77 (45.56)     4:47.35 (35.58)     5:20.89 (33.54)
 33 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              6:20.31    5:45.70  
                  35.30     1:18.86 (43.56)     2:01.91 (43.05)     2:44.21 (42.30)
        3:34.95 (50.74)     4:27.49 (52.54)     5:07.05 (39.56)     5:45.70 (38.65)
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:45.28  
                  35.40     1:17.30 (41.90)     2:05.83 (48.53)     2:45.28 (39.45)
  2 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              3:22.28    2:48.97  
                  38.33     1:21.85 (43.52)     2:09.44 (47.59)     2:48.97 (39.53)
  3 Eward, Ellery L           10 NCAC-NC              3:10.99    2:57.54  
                  39.01     1:26.29 (47.28)     2:19.99 (53.70)     2:57.54 (37.55)
  4 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC              3:12.50    2:57.77  
                  41.20     1:26.34 (45.14)     2:17.97 (51.63)     2:57.77 (39.80)
  5 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC              3:04.52    2:58.03  
                  40.28     1:25.49 (45.21)     2:16.45 (50.96)     2:58.03 (41.58)
  6 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC               3:05.00    2:58.20  
                  35.56     1:20.09 (44.53)     2:18.64 (58.55)     2:58.20 (39.56)
  7 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC               3:15.46    3:00.33  
                  40.91     1:24.04 (43.13)     2:20.00 (55.96)     3:00.33 (40.33)
  8 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               3:12.39    3:00.73  
                  39.92     1:24.73 (44.81)     2:19.47 (54.74)     3:00.73 (41.26)
  9 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              3:07.78    3:01.10  
                  42.16     1:27.65 (45.49)     2:23.79 (56.14)     3:01.10 (37.31)
 10 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC               3:05.17    3:02.03  
                  38.81     1:25.13 (46.32)     2:19.51 (54.38)     3:02.03 (42.52)
 11 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              3:01.43    3:03.24  
                  44.13     1:29.32 (45.19)     2:23.70 (54.38)     3:03.24 (39.54)
 12 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               3:20.73    3:04.85  
                  41.19     1:28.59 (47.40)     2:23.81 (55.22)     3:04.85 (41.04)
 13 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC               3:13.38    3:07.03  
                  40.57     1:26.17 (45.60)     2:25.65 (59.48)     3:07.03 (41.38)
 14 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC               3:00.27    3:08.07  
                  40.16     1:27.49 (47.33)     2:24.22 (56.73)     3:08.07 (43.85)
 15 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               3:29.55    3:09.64  
                  43.99     1:33.39 (49.40)     2:27.94 (54.55)     3:09.64 (41.70)
 16 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC              3:11.29    3:10.75  
                  42.61     1:26.31 (43.70)   2:27.00 (1:00.69)     3:10.75 (43.75)
 17 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               3:10.00    3:12.56  
                  41.94     1:28.76 (46.82)     2:27.95 (59.19)     3:12.56 (44.61)
 18 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              3:30.76    3:14.41  
                  42.22     1:29.62 (47.40)   2:31.47 (1:01.85)     3:14.41 (42.94)
 19 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              3:24.99    3:14.72  
                  45.72     1:34.36 (48.64)     2:30.25 (55.89)     3:14.72 (44.47)
 20 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               3:25.02    3:14.87  
                  45.69     1:36.05 (50.36)     2:31.54 (55.49)     3:14.87 (43.33)
 21 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC              3:21.78    3:16.21  
                  47.48     1:38.68 (51.20)     2:36.49 (57.81)     3:16.21 (39.72)
 22 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              3:15.31    3:17.31  
                  45.63     1:34.87 (49.24)     2:34.28 (59.41)     3:17.31 (43.03)
 23 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               3:19.84    3:18.65  
                  46.19     1:34.42 (48.23)   2:34.92 (1:00.50)     3:18.65 (43.73)
 24 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              3:23.90    3:20.06  
                  47.71     1:37.56 (49.85)     2:36.28 (58.72)     3:20.06 (43.78)
 25 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              3:27.83    3:20.45  
                  51.36     1:38.08 (46.72)     2:36.68 (58.60)     3:20.45 (43.77)
 26 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               3:26.28    3:21.78  
                  44.73     1:34.94 (50.21)   2:36.92 (1:01.98)     3:21.78 (44.86)
 27 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               3:50.50    3:24.37  
                  49.87     1:41.20 (51.33)     2:37.59 (56.39)     3:24.37 (46.78)
 28 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC               3:50.50    3:27.15  
                  48.38     1:42.79 (54.41)     2:41.48 (58.69)     3:27.15 (45.67)
 29 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC              3:29.58    3:27.64  
                  47.89     1:38.96 (51.07)   2:42.66 (1:03.70)     3:27.64 (44.98)
 30 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              3:23.89    3:28.95  
                  46.50     1:36.13 (49.63)   2:41.42 (1:05.29)     3:28.95 (47.53)
 31 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               3:35.29    3:34.23  
                  51.96     1:44.15 (52.19)   2:47.62 (1:03.47)     3:34.23 (46.61)
 32 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               3:50.50    3:35.79  
                  48.19     1:43.62 (55.43)   2:49.33 (1:05.71)     3:35.79 (46.46)
 33 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              3:40.47    3:37.57  
                  49.48     1:42.28 (52.80)   2:45.74 (1:03.46)     3:37.57 (51.83)
 34 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               3:40.01    3:37.72  
                  51.79     1:48.38 (56.59)     2:46.60 (58.22)     3:37.72 (51.12)
 -- Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              3:25.88         DQ  
                  48.62     1:41.54 (52.92)        DQ (1:52.24)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC              2:48.63    2:45.73  
                  35.65     1:18.48 (42.83)     2:11.87 (53.39)     2:45.73 (33.86)
  2 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              2:48.62    2:45.80  
                  38.79     1:20.70 (41.91)     2:10.86 (50.16)     2:45.80 (34.94)
  3 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              2:46.20    2:47.44  
                  39.70     1:21.83 (42.13)     2:11.47 (49.64)     2:47.44 (35.97)
  4 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               2:53.56    2:47.71  
                  37.06     1:20.82 (43.76)     2:11.91 (51.09)     2:47.71 (35.80)
  5 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              2:52.57    2:48.75  
                  37.12     1:21.85 (44.73)     2:12.41 (50.56)     2:48.75 (36.34)
  6 March, Jackson C           9 UN-03-NC             2:58.97    2:50.80  
                  37.92     1:23.86 (45.94)     2:15.78 (51.92)     2:50.80 (35.02)
  7 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC              3:03.01    2:50.93  
                  38.02     1:20.15 (42.13)     2:10.37 (50.22)     2:50.93 (40.56)
  8 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC              2:49.32    2:51.67  
                  39.12     1:22.47 (43.35)     2:12.69 (50.22)     2:51.67 (38.98)
  9 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC               3:05.00    2:52.09  
                  39.20     1:21.27 (42.07)     2:13.11 (51.84)     2:52.09 (38.98)
 10 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              2:56.70    2:53.82  
                  36.95     1:24.38 (47.43)     2:15.03 (50.65)     2:53.82 (38.79)
 11 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               2:53.29    2:54.05  
                  40.06     1:22.72 (42.66)     2:14.92 (52.20)     2:54.05 (39.13)
 12 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              3:25.09    2:59.85  
                  43.42     1:28.21 (44.79)     2:20.62 (52.41)     2:59.85 (39.23)
 13 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               3:13.33    3:00.75  
                  42.27     1:26.17 (43.90)     2:20.81 (54.64)     3:00.75 (39.94)
 14 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               3:10.83    3:01.01  
                  42.25     1:25.86 (43.61)     2:20.41 (54.55)     3:01.01 (40.60)
 15 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              3:05.49    3:01.33  
                  42.83                             2:22.81 ( )     3:01.33 (38.52)
 16 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              3:21.90    3:01.57  
                  36.01     1:22.49 (46.48)     2:21.81 (59.32)     3:01.57 (39.76)
 17 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              3:03.36    3:02.01  
                  43.91     1:27.79 (43.88)     2:23.62 (55.83)     3:02.01 (38.39)
 18 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               3:12.91    3:03.30  
                  42.60     1:26.78 (44.18)     2:22.95 (56.17)     3:03.30 (40.35)
 19 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC               3:50.50    3:03.75  
                  40.71     1:27.41 (46.70)     2:22.68 (55.27)     3:03.75 (41.07)
 20 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               3:05.88    3:06.00  
                  46.74     1:33.30 (46.56)     2:27.07 (53.77)     3:06.00 (38.93)
 21 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               3:07.96    3:06.30  
                  47.11     1:30.30 (43.19)     2:28.60 (58.30)     3:06.30 (37.70)
 22 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              3:17.31    3:08.29  
                  46.58     1:37.48 (50.90)     2:30.71 (53.23)     3:08.29 (37.58)
 23 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              3:16.61    3:08.50  
                  45.50     1:32.71 (47.21)     2:31.07 (58.36)     3:08.50 (37.43)
 24 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC              3:24.88    3:10.32  
                  44.75     1:34.01 (49.26)     2:29.29 (55.28)     3:10.32 (41.03)
 25 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC               3:14.29    3:12.66  
                  42.70     1:32.69 (49.99)     2:28.72 (56.03)     3:12.66 (43.94)
 26 Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC              3:39.05    3:13.57  
                  47.03     1:33.34 (46.31)   2:33.65 (1:00.31)     3:13.57 (39.92)
 27 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              3:16.73    3:16.21  
                  45.85     1:34.06 (48.21)   2:34.15 (1:00.09)     3:16.21 (42.06)
 28 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              3:30.99    3:20.35  
                  48.13     1:35.23 (47.10)   2:37.89 (1:02.66)     3:20.35 (42.46)
 29 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               3:17.66    3:21.22  
                  45.52     1:36.57 (51.05)     2:34.95 (58.38)     3:21.22 (46.27)
 30 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               3:50.50    3:22.10  
                  56.22     1:42.37 (46.15)     2:38.31 (55.94)     3:22.10 (43.79)
 31 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              3:34.58    3:30.88  
                  46.38     1:37.32 (50.94)   2:46.05 (1:08.73)     3:30.88 (44.83)
 32 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               3:14.33    3:35.76  
                  51.77     1:45.42 (53.65)   2:49.00 (1:03.58)     3:35.76 (46.76)
 33 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               4:26.42    3:38.35  
                  50.73     1:42.71 (51.98)   2:45.60 (1:02.89)     3:38.35 (52.75)
 -- Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               3:24.10         DQ  
                  44.36     1:31.80 (47.44)     2:29.99 (58.19)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC               3:50.50         DQ  
                  55.44   1:57.61 (1:02.17)   3:08.73 (1:11.12)          DQ (56.99)
 -- Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               3:03.09         DQ  
                  40.36     1:25.74 (45.38)     2:23.13 (57.39)          DQ (37.10)
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               2:28.32    2:23.07  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)     1:50.02 (43.28)     2:23.07 (33.05)
  2 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              2:30.26    2:26.51  
                  32.06     1:08.64 (36.58)     1:52.88 (44.24)     2:26.51 (33.63)
  3 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              2:29.41    2:27.12  
                  32.16     1:09.19 (37.03)     1:54.16 (44.97)     2:27.12 (32.96)
  4 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              2:30.13    2:29.21  
                  34.03     1:11.45 (37.42)     1:55.36 (43.91)     2:29.21 (33.85)
  5 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               2:37.10    2:29.55  
                  33.67     1:10.00 (36.33)     1:54.82 (44.82)     2:29.55 (34.73)
  6 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              2:30.54    2:29.67  
                  33.46     1:11.93 (38.47)     1:55.93 (44.00)     2:29.67 (33.74)
  7 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC              2:32.56    2:29.72  
                  31.64     1:09.62 (37.98)     1:55.05 (45.43)     2:29.72 (34.67)
  8 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               2:37.32    2:30.49  
                  31.61     1:09.47 (37.86)     1:55.66 (46.19)     2:30.49 (34.83)
  9 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               2:33.51    2:30.75  
                  31.76     1:10.28 (38.52)     1:55.72 (45.44)     2:30.75 (35.03)
 10 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              2:47.33    2:30.82  
                  32.91     1:09.77 (36.86)     1:55.30 (45.53)     2:30.82 (35.52)
 11 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               2:34.86    2:31.25  
                  31.71     1:10.68 (38.97)     1:56.37 (45.69)     2:31.25 (34.88)
 12 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC               2:34.61    2:31.66  
                  31.81     1:10.54 (38.73)     1:55.36 (44.82)     2:31.66 (36.30)
 13 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              2:31.45    2:31.67  
                  33.20     1:11.67 (38.47)     1:57.34 (45.67)     2:31.67 (34.33)
 14 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               2:33.44    2:32.20  
                  33.63     1:12.42 (38.79)     1:57.10 (44.68)     2:32.20 (35.10)
 15 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               2:32.29    2:32.28  
                  32.87     1:11.44 (38.57)     1:57.58 (46.14)     2:32.28 (34.70)
 16 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              2:38.27    2:32.51  
                  31.35     1:10.67 (39.32)     1:57.13 (46.46)     2:32.51 (35.38)
 17 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               2:34.13    2:33.36  
                  31.97     1:10.82 (38.85)     1:56.84 (46.02)     2:33.36 (36.52)
 18 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              2:46.22    2:35.20  
                  34.91     1:14.43 (39.52)     1:59.89 (45.46)     2:35.20 (35.31)
 19 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              2:38.57    2:35.67  
                  32.01     1:14.56 (42.55)     2:00.15 (45.59)     2:35.67 (35.52)
 20 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               2:40.72    2:36.30  
                  34.65     1:15.44 (40.79)     1:59.93 (44.49)     2:36.30 (36.37)
 21 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              2:37.30    2:36.38  
                  34.39     1:13.41 (39.02)     1:59.78 (46.37)     2:36.38 (36.60)
 22 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               2:50.73    2:39.38  
                  35.98     1:14.91 (38.93)     2:03.70 (48.79)     2:39.38 (35.68)
 23 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              2:43.21    2:39.44  
                  35.48     1:17.90 (42.42)     2:05.01 (47.11)     2:39.44 (34.43)
 24 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC              2:50.21    2:39.75  
                  35.05     1:14.62 (39.57)     2:04.19 (49.57)     2:39.75 (35.56)
 25 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              2:46.79    2:40.30  
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)     2:05.29 (47.78)     2:40.30 (35.01)
 26 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              2:43.70    2:40.47  
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)     2:02.68 (48.64)     2:40.47 (37.79)
 27 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              2:42.21    2:40.85  
                  36.23     1:17.34 (41.11)     2:04.17 (46.83)     2:40.85 (36.68)
 28 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              2:51.05    2:41.14  
                  36.01     1:17.27 (41.26)     2:04.78 (47.51)     2:41.14 (36.36)
 29 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              2:44.68    2:41.83  
                  35.37     1:17.57 (42.20)     2:04.61 (47.04)     2:41.83 (37.22)
 30 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC              2:37.82    2:42.32  
                  34.29     1:15.76 (41.47)     2:05.06 (49.30)     2:42.32 (37.26)
 31 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              2:49.52    2:42.41  
                  33.74     1:16.13 (42.39)     2:02.78 (46.65)     2:42.41 (39.63)
 32 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC              2:44.86    2:42.91  
                  34.61     1:16.09 (41.48)     2:06.25 (50.16)     2:42.91 (36.66)
 33 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              2:49.76    2:43.19  
                  34.57     1:18.40 (43.83)     2:05.64 (47.24)     2:43.19 (37.55)
 34 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              2:52.05    2:43.21  
                  35.60     1:16.41 (40.81)     2:06.43 (50.02)     2:43.21 (36.78)
 35 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               2:46.86    2:43.22  
                  37.89     1:18.41 (40.52)     2:03.72 (45.31)     2:43.22 (39.50)
 36 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC               2:42.03    2:44.32  
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     2:07.60 (52.20)     2:44.32 (36.72)
 37 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               2:48.57    2:44.44  
                  35.95     1:16.52 (40.57)     2:05.67 (49.15)     2:44.44 (38.77)
 38 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:38.68    2:44.54  
                  35.05     1:15.75 (40.70)     2:07.32 (51.57)     2:44.54 (37.22)
 39 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              2:53.76    2:46.15  
                  35.47     1:17.30 (41.83)     2:10.50 (53.20)     2:46.15 (35.65)
 40 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               2:43.19    2:46.56  
                  34.92     1:16.15 (41.23)     2:08.16 (52.01)     2:46.56 (38.40)
 41 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              2:47.15    2:46.86  
                  37.44     1:19.45 (42.01)     2:08.56 (49.11)     2:46.86 (38.30)
 42 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC              2:46.62    2:46.95  
                  36.65     1:19.72 (43.07)     2:10.71 (50.99)     2:46.95 (36.24)
 43 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              2:54.98    2:48.87  
                  37.95     1:24.86 (46.91)     2:10.20 (45.34)     2:48.87 (38.67)
 44 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              2:58.12    2:48.89  
                  36.41     1:20.54 (44.13)     2:12.90 (52.36)     2:48.89 (35.99)
 45 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              2:48.14    2:49.44  
                  39.74     1:23.21 (43.47)     2:11.04 (47.83)     2:49.44 (38.40)
 46 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              2:58.40    2:50.92  
                  30.90     1:16.13 (45.23)     2:12.08 (55.95)     2:50.92 (38.84)
 47 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               2:54.21    2:52.62  
                  38.99     1:19.87 (40.88)     2:14.17 (54.30)     2:52.62 (38.45)
 48 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC               3:07.05    2:55.40  
                  40.47     1:26.64 (46.17)     2:15.94 (49.30)     2:55.40 (39.46)
 49 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              3:02.72    2:56.32  
                  40.11     1:26.93 (46.82)     2:19.59 (52.66)     2:56.32 (36.73)
 50 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              2:57.85    2:58.21  
                  39.74     1:24.98 (45.24)     2:18.78 (53.80)     2:58.21 (39.43)
 51 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              2:56.99    2:58.25  
                  35.51     1:21.00 (45.49)     2:20.29 (59.29)     2:58.25 (37.96)
 52 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               3:11.49    2:59.36  
                  41.53     1:28.62 (47.09)     2:22.30 (53.68)     2:59.36 (37.06)
 53 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              2:57.94    2:59.42  
                  40.42     1:23.87 (43.45)     2:20.47 (56.60)     2:59.42 (38.95)
 54 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              2:57.39    2:59.49  
                  43.73     1:27.65 (43.92)     2:20.68 (53.03)     2:59.49 (38.81)
 55 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              3:07.22    2:59.65  
                  39.52     1:25.98 (46.46)     2:21.44 (55.46)     2:59.65 (38.21)
 56 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               3:02.85    3:03.58  
                  43.75     1:30.10 (46.35)     2:23.98 (53.88)     3:03.58 (39.60)
 57 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               3:40.09    3:04.31  
                  42.55     1:32.02 (49.47)     2:22.58 (50.56)     3:04.31 (41.73)
 58 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC               3:45.50    3:54.01  
                  56.13     1:49.68 (53.55)   3:02.32 (1:12.64)     3:54.01 (51.69)
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:37.69    2:27.17  
                  30.69     1:09.73 (39.04)     1:54.62 (44.89)     2:27.17 (32.55)
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC               2:29.39    2:28.49  
                  32.18     1:12.23 (40.05)     1:55.95 (43.72)     2:28.49 (32.54)
  3 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC              2:31.82    2:29.34  
                  34.48     1:12.02 (37.54)     1:57.37 (45.35)     2:29.34 (31.97)
  4 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              2:32.44    2:29.48  
                  34.52     1:10.53 (36.01)     1:56.95 (46.42)     2:29.48 (32.53)
  5 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              2:34.78    2:29.78  
                  32.36     1:12.10 (39.74)     1:55.23 (43.13)     2:29.78 (34.55)
  6 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               2:33.67    2:30.52  
                  34.01     1:11.21 (37.20)     1:57.09 (45.88)     2:30.52 (33.43)
  7 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC               2:40.90    2:32.28  
                  32.33     1:10.59 (38.26)     1:58.13 (47.54)     2:32.28 (34.15)
  8 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              2:41.72    2:34.56  
                  34.46     1:14.40 (39.94)     2:00.99 (46.59)     2:34.56 (33.57)
  9 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               2:43.34    2:35.56  
                  33.02     1:12.68 (39.66)     1:59.64 (46.96)     2:35.56 (35.92)
 10 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               2:40.74    2:36.06  
                  33.31     1:12.76 (39.45)     2:01.29 (48.53)     2:36.06 (34.77)
 10 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               2:33.82    2:36.06  
                  35.33     1:13.94 (38.61)     1:58.77 (44.83)     2:36.06 (37.29)
 12 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:36.81    2:36.68  
                  33.07     1:14.47 (41.40)     2:01.26 (46.79)     2:36.68 (35.42)
 13 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               2:41.81    2:38.38  
                  36.15     1:13.13 (36.98)     2:03.06 (49.93)     2:38.38 (35.32)
 14 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              2:40.20    2:38.60  
                  33.20     1:12.23 (39.03)     2:04.02 (51.79)     2:38.60 (34.58)
 15 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               2:40.57    2:39.17  
                  37.21     1:18.00 (40.79)     2:00.70 (42.70)     2:39.17 (38.47)
 16 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              2:40.55    2:39.41  
                                1:17.37 ( )     2:03.98 (46.61)     2:39.41 (35.43)
 17 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              2:41.73    2:40.37  
                  35.30     1:17.16 (41.86)     2:04.47 (47.31)     2:40.37 (35.90)
 18 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              2:41.89    2:41.50  
                  33.84     1:14.82 (40.98)     2:03.86 (49.04)     2:41.50 (37.64)
 19 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              2:49.73    2:41.58  
                  35.52     1:17.33 (41.81)     2:07.85 (50.52)     2:41.58 (33.73)
 20 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC              2:41.80    2:41.88  
                  36.48     1:16.61 (40.13)     2:06.51 (49.90)     2:41.88 (35.37)
 21 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC               2:49.82    2:41.98  
                  38.65     1:21.01 (42.36)     2:05.88 (44.87)     2:41.98 (36.10)
 22 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              2:55.09    2:42.11  
                  35.15     1:15.74 (40.59)     2:04.17 (48.43)     2:42.11 (37.94)
 23 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               2:43.41    2:42.97  
                  37.00     1:16.02 (39.02)     2:08.04 (52.02)     2:42.97 (34.93)
 24 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              2:48.09    2:44.95  
                  37.80     1:18.22 (40.42)     2:07.79 (49.57)     2:44.95 (37.16)
 25 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              3:01.76    2:45.98  
                  34.67     1:14.54 (39.87)     2:10.31 (55.77)     2:45.98 (35.67)
 26 Telke, Hugh S             11 TAC-NC               2:57.84    2:47.54  
                  35.67     1:17.23 (41.56)     2:10.14 (52.91)     2:47.54 (37.40)
 27 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               3:00.84    2:48.20  
                  36.24     1:21.64 (45.40)     2:10.89 (49.25)     2:48.20 (37.31)
 28 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               2:57.79    2:52.56  
                  38.00     1:18.76 (40.76)     2:15.75 (56.99)     2:52.56 (36.81)
 29 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               3:00.09    2:53.61  
                  38.84     1:21.83 (42.99)     2:16.45 (54.62)     2:53.61 (37.16)
 30 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              3:05.03    2:57.92  
                  38.28     1:25.37 (47.09)     2:18.93 (53.56)     2:57.92 (38.99)
 31 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              3:09.01    3:09.43  
                  43.19     1:29.96 (46.77)   2:30.61 (1:00.65)     3:09.43 (38.82)
 -- Hager, Zan S              12 TAC-NC               2:55.84         DQ  
                  38.00     1:16.50 (38.50)     2:04.80 (48.30)          DQ (36.83)
 
Event 11X  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              7:17.69    6:38.26  
                  33.94     1:14.80 (40.86)     1:55.42 (40.62)     2:34.58 (39.16)
        3:17.01 (42.43)     3:57.29 (40.28)     4:38.64 (41.35)     5:20.26 (41.62)
        6:01.00 (40.74)     6:38.26 (37.26)                                        
  2 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              6:57.40    6:47.75  
                  36.54     1:18.02 (41.48)     2:01.01 (42.99)     2:42.88 (41.87)
        3:24.33 (41.45)     4:06.40 (42.07)     4:48.25 (41.85)     5:29.81 (41.56)
        6:10.33 (40.52)     6:47.75 (37.42)                                        
  3 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC               7:13.02    7:04.61  
                  35.73     1:17.63 (41.90)     2:01.60 (43.97)     2:45.12 (43.52)
        3:29.74 (44.62)     4:13.55 (43.81)     4:56.76 (43.21)     5:41.50 (44.74)
        6:25.36 (43.86)     7:04.61 (39.25)                                        
  4 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC               7:17.76    7:05.98  
                  36.39     1:17.95 (41.56)     2:00.69 (42.74)     2:45.62 (44.93)
        3:30.21 (44.59)     4:14.14 (43.93)     4:58.86 (44.72)     5:43.34 (44.48)
        6:26.68 (43.34)     7:05.98 (39.30)                                        
  5 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC              7:47.66    7:11.50  
                  36.44     1:18.07 (41.63)     2:02.14 (44.07)     2:46.84 (44.70)
        3:30.93 (44.09)     4:15.29 (44.36)     5:00.69 (45.40)     5:46.32 (45.63)
        6:30.22 (43.90)     7:11.50 (41.28)                                        
  6 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC              7:15.99    7:20.09  
                  37.20     1:20.15 (42.95)     2:05.26 (45.11)     2:50.07 (44.81)
        3:35.32 (45.25)     4:21.09 (45.77)     5:07.51 (46.42)     5:52.45 (44.94)
        6:37.46 (45.01)     7:20.09 (42.63)                                        
  7 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-03-NC             7:00.27    7:22.66  
                  37.73     1:22.48 (44.75)     2:08.48 (46.00)     2:52.97 (44.49)
        3:38.25 (45.28)     4:24.73 (46.48)     5:09.63 (44.90)     5:55.37 (45.74)
        6:39.63 (44.26)     7:22.66 (43.03)                                        
  8 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               8:00.00    7:27.44  
                  38.80     1:22.61 (43.81)     2:08.53 (45.92)     2:53.97 (45.44)
        3:39.66 (45.69)     4:26.87 (47.21)     5:13.95 (47.08)     5:57.15 (43.20)
        6:44.14 (46.99)     7:27.44 (43.30)                                        
  9 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               8:00.00    7:42.18  
                  38.94     1:23.74 (44.80)     2:11.47 (47.73)     2:59.14 (47.67)
        3:46.37 (47.23)     4:34.80 (48.43)     5:22.71 (47.91)     6:10.16 (47.45)
        6:57.71 (47.55)     7:42.18 (44.47)                                        
 10 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              8:26.88    7:45.27  
                  41.86     1:29.10 (47.24)     2:17.01 (47.91)     3:04.52 (47.51)
        3:52.63 (48.11)     4:40.06 (47.43)     5:28.27 (48.21)     6:15.13 (46.86)
        7:01.68 (46.55)     7:45.27 (43.59)                                        
 11 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               7:30.00    7:49.13  
                  40.44     1:26.57 (46.13)     2:15.21 (48.64)     3:03.67 (48.46)
        3:52.14 (48.47)     4:41.15 (49.01)     5:29.43 (48.28)     6:17.59 (48.16)
        7:05.38 (47.79)     7:49.13 (43.75)                                        
 12 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC               8:00.00    7:51.50  
                  39.67     1:26.60 (46.93)     2:15.06 (48.46)     3:04.03 (48.97)
        3:52.26 (48.23)     4:41.74 (49.48)     5:30.57 (48.83)     6:18.82 (48.25)
        7:06.58 (47.76)     7:51.50 (44.92)                                        
 13 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               7:23.99    7:51.77  
                  40.22     1:27.67 (47.45)     2:15.25 (47.58)     3:03.97 (48.72)
        3:52.14 (48.17)     4:41.32 (49.18)     5:29.25 (47.93)     6:17.39 (48.14)
        7:06.27 (48.88)     7:51.77 (45.50)                                        
 14 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              7:45.88    8:00.99  
                  41.82     1:29.67 (47.85)     2:20.85 (51.18)                    
                                3:58.53 ( )     4:49.47 (50.94)     5:39.18 (49.71)
        6:30.51 (51.33)   8:00.99 (1:30.48)                                        
 
Event 11X  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegland, Kate A           12 NCAC-NC              5:43.19    5:38.23  
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:35.70 (33.95)     2:10.47 (34.77)
        2:45.24 (34.77)     3:20.61 (35.37)     3:56.13 (35.52)     4:31.35 (35.22)
        5:06.04 (34.69)     5:38.23 (32.19)                                        
  2 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC              5:58.75    5:38.32  
                  29.17     1:02.42 (33.25)     1:36.27 (33.85)     2:10.95 (34.68)
        2:45.91 (34.96)     3:21.18 (35.27)     3:56.31 (35.13)     4:31.17 (34.86)
        5:04.98 (33.81)     5:38.32 (33.34)                                        
  3 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               6:04.44    5:48.71  
                  29.92     1:03.70 (33.78)     1:39.30 (35.60)     2:15.52 (36.22)
        2:51.56 (36.04)     3:27.67 (36.11)     4:03.91 (36.24)     4:39.81 (35.90)
        5:15.55 (35.74)     5:48.71 (33.16)                                        
  4 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC              6:17.57    5:50.37  
                  32.03     1:07.73 (35.70)     1:43.51 (35.78)     2:20.03 (36.52)
        2:55.92 (35.89)     3:32.28 (36.36)     4:07.71 (35.43)     4:42.72 (35.01)
        5:17.39 (34.67)     5:50.37 (32.98)                                        
  5 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              5:46.65    5:51.23  
                  31.37     1:05.53 (34.16)     1:40.82 (35.29)     2:16.84 (36.02)
        2:52.68 (35.84)     3:29.08 (36.40)     4:05.62 (36.54)     4:41.54 (35.92)
        5:17.08 (35.54)     5:51.23 (34.15)                                        
  6 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC              5:57.54    5:52.03  
                  28.92     1:02.32 (33.40)     1:36.36 (34.04)     2:11.47 (35.11)
        2:47.38 (35.91)     3:24.08 (36.70)     4:01.51 (37.43)     4:38.80 (37.29)
        5:15.96 (37.16)     5:52.03 (36.07)                                        
  7 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              5:48.20    5:55.90  
                  32.86     1:08.84 (35.98)     1:45.59 (36.75)     2:21.67 (36.08)
        2:57.96 (36.29)     3:34.22 (36.26)     4:10.72 (36.50)     4:47.08 (36.36)
        5:21.42 (34.34)     5:55.90 (34.48)                                        
  8 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC               5:53.59    5:56.67  
                  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)     1:44.90 (37.14)     2:22.42 (37.52)
        2:58.95 (36.53)     3:34.91 (35.96)     4:11.33 (36.42)     4:47.64 (36.31)
        5:23.05 (35.41)     5:56.67 (33.62)                                        
  9 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              6:08.69    5:57.82  
                  33.87     1:09.99 (36.12)     1:47.65 (37.66)     2:24.87 (37.22)
        3:01.54 (36.67)     3:38.47 (36.93)     4:14.08 (35.61)     4:50.31 (36.23)
        5:24.17 (33.86)     5:57.82 (33.65)                                        
 10 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               6:12.25    5:59.58  
                  33.36     1:09.22 (35.86)     1:43.58 (34.36)     2:19.28 (35.70)
        2:55.29 (36.01)     3:32.49 (37.20)     4:09.29 (36.80)     4:46.43 (37.14)
        5:23.50 (37.07)     5:59.58 (36.08)                                        
 11 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               7:11.54    6:00.90  
                  30.03     1:04.32 (34.29)     1:40.82 (36.50)     2:18.13 (37.31)
        2:55.38 (37.25)     3:33.25 (37.87)     4:10.78 (37.53)     4:48.47 (37.69)
        5:26.63 (38.16)     6:00.90 (34.27)                                        
 12 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              6:23.50    6:01.00  
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:45.28 (37.47)     2:22.44 (37.16)
        2:59.92 (37.48)     3:37.18 (37.26)     4:14.21 (37.03)     4:50.81 (36.60)
        5:26.68 (35.87)     6:01.00 (34.32)                                        
 13 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               6:38.28    6:02.71  
                  31.66     1:07.75 (36.09)     1:44.89 (37.14)     2:21.78 (36.89)
        2:59.29 (37.51)     3:36.90 (37.61)     4:15.16 (38.26)     4:51.85 (36.69)
        5:28.33 (36.48)     6:02.71 (34.38)                                        
 14 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               6:24.25    6:05.14  
                  31.36     1:07.45 (36.09)     1:44.82 (37.37)     2:22.55 (37.73)
        3:00.23 (37.68)     3:38.02 (37.79)     4:16.12 (38.10)     4:52.99 (36.87)
        5:30.00 (37.01)     6:05.14 (35.14)                                        
 15 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               6:48.36    6:05.64  
                  31.59     1:06.39 (34.80)     1:42.92 (36.53)     2:19.16 (36.24)
        2:56.35 (37.19)     3:34.48 (38.13)     4:13.26 (38.78)     4:51.45 (38.19)
        5:29.17 (37.72)     6:05.64 (36.47)                                        
 16 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               6:19.38    6:05.91  
                  33.35     1:09.42 (36.07)     1:46.31 (36.89)     2:23.55 (37.24)
        3:01.12 (37.57)     3:38.74 (37.62)     4:16.47 (37.73)     4:53.61 (37.14)
        5:30.23 (36.62)     6:05.91 (35.68)                                        
 17 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              6:06.72    6:06.42  
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)     1:47.69 (37.89)     2:25.65 (37.96)
        3:03.80 (38.15)     3:40.72 (36.92)     4:17.78 (37.06)     4:54.32 (36.54)
        5:31.72 (37.40)     6:06.42 (34.70)                                        
 18 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              6:15.97    6:06.52  
                  32.11     1:07.85 (35.74)     1:44.72 (36.87)     2:22.53 (37.81)
        2:59.97 (37.44)     3:37.78 (37.81)     4:15.68 (37.90)     4:53.86 (38.18)
        5:31.22 (37.36)     6:06.52 (35.30)                                        
 19 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               6:17.23    6:06.55  
                  31.79     1:07.35 (35.56)     1:44.33 (36.98)     2:21.82 (37.49)
        2:59.73 (37.91)     3:37.45 (37.72)     4:15.68 (38.23)     4:53.90 (38.22)
        5:31.63 (37.73)     6:06.55 (34.92)                                        
 20 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              6:12.41    6:07.33  
                  32.15     1:07.97 (35.82)     1:45.10 (37.13)     2:22.37 (37.27)
        2:59.87 (37.50)     3:37.40 (37.53)     4:14.66 (37.26)     4:52.50 (37.84)
        5:30.64 (38.14)     6:07.33 (36.69)                                        
 21 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              5:53.18    6:07.77  
                  32.55     1:08.68 (36.13)     1:45.83 (37.15)     2:24.35 (38.52)
        3:01.30 (36.95)     3:39.13 (37.83)     4:17.29 (38.16)     4:54.01 (36.72)
        5:31.32 (37.31)     6:07.77 (36.45)                                        
 22 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC               5:50.01    6:07.91  
                  34.00     1:10.56 (36.56)     1:47.53 (36.97)     2:24.84 (37.31)
        3:02.56 (37.72)     3:40.61 (38.05)     4:18.95 (38.34)     4:56.45 (37.50)
        5:33.74 (37.29)     6:07.91 (34.17)                                        
 23 Bolduc, Parker R          11 YOTA-NC              6:47.66    6:09.61  
                  32.19     1:07.52 (35.33)     1:45.78 (38.26)     2:23.92 (38.14)
        3:03.59 (39.67)     3:41.58 (37.99)     4:19.98 (38.40)     4:57.89 (37.91)
        5:35.58 (37.69)     6:09.61 (34.03)                                        
 24 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              6:23.06    6:10.60  
                  32.61     1:09.36 (36.75)     1:46.95 (37.59)     2:24.62 (37.67)
        3:03.27 (38.65)     3:41.33 (38.06)     4:20.06 (38.73)     4:58.65 (38.59)
        5:35.49 (36.84)     6:10.60 (35.11)                                        
 25 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              6:18.03    6:10.67  
                  32.34     1:08.49 (36.15)     1:46.47 (37.98)     2:23.90 (37.43)
        3:01.40 (37.50)     3:39.79 (38.39)     4:18.38 (38.59)     4:56.73 (38.35)
        5:34.61 (37.88)     6:10.67 (36.06)                                        
 26 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC              6:22.26    6:10.78  
                  32.86     1:11.02 (38.16)     1:50.14 (39.12)     2:28.06 (37.92)
        3:06.08 (38.02)     3:44.10 (38.02)     4:22.44 (38.34)     5:00.77 (38.33)
        5:37.79 (37.02)     6:10.78 (32.99)                                        
 27 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              6:17.39    6:11.33  
                  32.53     1:09.91 (37.38)     1:47.52 (37.61)     2:25.83 (38.31)
        3:04.07 (38.24)     3:41.82 (37.75)     4:20.05 (38.23)     4:57.82 (37.77)
        5:35.22 (37.40)     6:11.33 (36.11)                                        
 28 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              6:05.19    6:11.52  
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)     1:45.86 (37.15)     2:23.91 (38.05)
        3:01.84 (37.93)     3:39.72 (37.88)     4:17.58 (37.86)     4:55.94 (38.36)
        5:34.18 (38.24)     6:11.52 (37.34)                                        
 29 Yoder, Kate E             12 WAVE-NC              6:09.47    6:11.88  
                  33.59     1:10.63 (37.04)     1:49.38 (38.75)     2:27.04 (37.66)
        3:05.54 (38.50)     3:42.69 (37.15)     4:20.59 (37.90)     4:57.81 (37.22)
        5:35.68 (37.87)     6:11.88 (36.20)                                        
 30 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              6:22.25    6:17.76  
                  33.53     1:10.10 (36.57)     1:48.20 (38.10)     2:26.82 (38.62)
        3:04.96 (38.14)     3:43.26 (38.30)     4:23.05 (39.79)     5:01.49 (38.44)
        5:40.67 (39.18)     6:17.76 (37.09)                                        
 31 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              6:19.80    6:18.53  
                  35.09     1:14.01 (38.92)     1:53.04 (39.03)     2:32.89 (39.85)
        3:11.23 (38.34)     3:49.29 (38.06)     4:26.57 (37.28)     5:04.39 (37.82)
        5:42.14 (37.75)     6:18.53 (36.39)                                        
 32 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              6:18.30    6:18.86  
                  33.51     1:10.32 (36.81)     1:47.96 (37.64)     2:25.51 (37.55)
        3:04.14 (38.63)     3:42.73 (38.59)     4:21.75 (39.02)     5:01.40 (39.65)
        5:40.69 (39.29)     6:18.86 (38.17)                                        
 33 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              6:19.26    6:19.32  
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)     1:51.12 (38.67)     2:30.14 (39.02)
        3:09.16 (39.02)     3:48.19 (39.03)     4:26.98 (38.79)     5:05.18 (38.20)
        5:43.90 (38.72)     6:19.32 (35.42)                                        
 34 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC               6:48.05    6:21.44  
                  34.01     1:11.22 (37.21)     1:49.26 (38.04)     2:28.50 (39.24)
        3:07.76 (39.26)     3:46.48 (38.72)     4:25.85 (39.37)     5:05.72 (39.87)
        5:44.89 (39.17)     6:21.44 (36.55)                                        
 35 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              6:38.48    6:21.73  
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:49.37 (39.56)     2:28.92 (39.55)
        3:09.46 (40.54)     3:49.45 (39.99)     4:29.11 (39.66)     5:08.56 (39.45)
        5:46.64 (38.08)     6:21.73 (35.09)                                        
 36 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              6:28.36    6:22.28  
                  34.48     1:11.88 (37.40)     1:51.07 (39.19)     2:30.26 (39.19)
        3:09.49 (39.23)     3:48.15 (38.66)     4:27.86 (39.71)     5:07.05 (39.19)
        5:45.21 (38.16)     6:22.28 (37.07)                                        
 37 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              6:21.32    6:23.87  
                  33.44     1:11.06 (37.62)     1:50.11 (39.05)     2:29.50 (39.39)
        3:08.84 (39.34)     3:48.07 (39.23)     4:27.41 (39.34)     5:06.78 (39.37)
        5:46.10 (39.32)     6:23.87 (37.77)                                        
 38 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              6:30.20    6:24.99  
                  33.45     1:11.37 (37.92)     1:51.18 (39.81)     2:30.53 (39.35)
        3:10.25 (39.72)     3:50.06 (39.81)     4:28.91 (38.85)     5:08.42 (39.51)
        5:47.37 (38.95)     6:24.99 (37.62)                                        
 39 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC              6:31.99    6:25.33  
                  34.00     1:11.76 (37.76)     1:50.33 (38.57)     2:29.49 (39.16)
        3:09.23 (39.74)     3:49.15 (39.92)     4:28.85 (39.70)     5:08.73 (39.88)
        5:48.37 (39.64)     6:25.33 (36.96)                                        
 40 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              6:38.49    6:26.20  
                  32.10     1:09.89 (37.79)     1:49.79 (39.90)     2:30.77 (40.98)
        3:11.35 (40.58)     3:51.94 (40.59)     4:32.87 (40.93)     5:13.12 (40.25)
        5:51.51 (38.39)     6:26.20 (34.69)                                        
 41 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC              6:39.49    6:26.39  
                  33.22     1:10.75 (37.53)     1:49.85 (39.10)     2:29.84 (39.99)
        3:09.80 (39.96)     3:49.97 (40.17)     4:29.66 (39.69)     5:09.95 (40.29)
        5:49.77 (39.82)     6:26.39 (36.62)                                        
 42 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               6:20.27    6:26.40  
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)     1:51.11 (38.79)     2:29.89 (38.78)
        3:09.65 (39.76)     3:49.55 (39.90)     4:29.11 (39.56)     5:08.89 (39.78)
        5:47.95 (39.06)     6:26.40 (38.45)                                        
 43 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               6:40.91    6:26.56  
                  33.78     1:12.81 (39.03)     1:52.82 (40.01)     2:32.17 (39.35)
        3:11.26 (39.09)     3:51.00 (39.74)     4:30.75 (39.75)     5:10.99 (40.24)
        5:50.20 (39.21)     6:26.56 (36.36)                                        
 44 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               6:31.67    6:28.38  
                  34.69     1:14.31 (39.62)     1:54.42 (40.11)     2:34.84 (40.42)
        3:14.28 (39.44)     3:54.09 (39.81)     4:33.70 (39.61)     5:12.63 (38.93)
        5:50.60 (37.97)     6:28.38 (37.78)                                        
 45 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              6:40.27    6:30.58  
                  33.90     1:13.47 (39.57)     1:54.48 (41.01)     2:35.19 (40.71)
        3:15.56 (40.37)     3:55.89 (40.33)     4:36.68 (40.79)     5:16.15 (39.47)
        5:54.42 (38.27)     6:30.58 (36.16)                                        
 46 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC              6:11.15    6:31.01  
                  33.81     1:12.19 (38.38)     1:51.55 (39.36)     2:32.07 (40.52)
        3:12.30 (40.23)     3:51.88 (39.58)     4:32.22 (40.34)     5:11.89 (39.67)
        5:51.95 (40.06)     6:31.01 (39.06)                                        
 47 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              6:51.78    6:31.41  
                  33.63     1:13.15 (39.52)     1:53.56 (40.41)     2:33.96 (40.40)
        3:14.48 (40.52)     3:54.96 (40.48)     4:34.85 (39.89)     5:15.12 (40.27)
        5:54.07 (38.95)     6:31.41 (37.34)                                        
 48 Harter, Ruth A            12 MOR-NC               6:36.05    6:33.15  
                  34.56     1:13.82 (39.26)     1:54.25 (40.43)     2:34.71 (40.46)
        3:15.74 (41.03)     3:55.15 (39.41)     4:34.19 (39.04)     5:14.44 (40.25)
        5:55.03 (40.59)     6:33.15 (38.12)                                        
 49 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC              6:41.29    6:33.44  
                  36.67     1:16.77 (40.10)     1:56.95 (40.18)     2:37.40 (40.45)
        3:18.06 (40.66)     3:58.40 (40.34)     4:38.28 (39.88)     5:19.17 (40.89)
        5:57.14 (37.97)     6:33.44 (36.30)                                        
 50 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              6:37.26    6:33.65  
                  34.34     1:13.62 (39.28)     1:53.68 (40.06)     2:34.74 (41.06)
        3:14.89 (40.15)     3:55.49 (40.60)     4:35.83 (40.34)     5:15.54 (39.71)
        5:55.23 (39.69)     6:33.65 (38.42)                                        
 51 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               6:52.67    6:33.91  
                  35.11     1:14.82 (39.71)     1:56.00 (41.18)     2:37.36 (41.36)
        3:17.53 (40.17)     3:57.77 (40.24)     4:37.30 (39.53)     5:17.24 (39.94)
        5:56.82 (39.58)     6:33.91 (37.09)                                        
 52 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC               6:52.79    6:34.47  
                  32.27     1:09.94 (37.67)     1:49.35 (39.41)     2:31.19 (41.84)
        3:12.69 (41.50)     3:53.43 (40.74)     4:35.07 (41.64)     5:15.70 (40.63)
        5:56.36 (40.66)     6:34.47 (38.11)                                        
 53 Gantt, Kiara G            11 GFSC-NC              6:36.88    6:34.50  
                  32.75     1:11.16 (38.41)     1:52.16 (41.00)     2:33.62 (41.46)
        3:14.58 (40.96)     3:55.49 (40.91)     4:36.35 (40.86)     5:16.89 (40.54)
        5:57.11 (40.22)     6:34.50 (37.39)                                        
 54 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              6:37.77    6:35.33  
                  34.74     1:12.74 (38.00)     1:52.89 (40.15)     2:33.70 (40.81)
        3:14.27 (40.57)     3:54.85 (40.58)     4:35.31 (40.46)     5:16.42 (41.11)
        5:56.81 (40.39)     6:35.33 (38.52)                                        
 55 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               6:59.84    6:35.90  
                  34.96     1:13.36 (38.40)     1:54.29 (40.93)     2:35.55 (41.26)
        3:17.88 (42.33)     3:59.28 (41.40)     4:41.02 (41.74)     5:20.79 (39.77)
        6:00.08 (39.29)     6:35.90 (35.82)                                        
 56 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              6:30.79    6:37.31  
                  35.94     1:15.82 (39.88)     1:56.39 (40.57)     2:37.67 (41.28)
        3:18.07 (40.40)     3:58.04 (39.97)     4:38.68 (40.64)     5:19.39 (40.71)
        5:59.10 (39.71)     6:37.31 (38.21)                                        
 57 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              6:34.99    6:38.35  
                  33.77     1:13.29 (39.52)     1:54.74 (41.45)     2:35.47 (40.73)
        3:16.27 (40.80)     3:56.79 (40.52)     4:37.36 (40.57)     5:17.82 (40.46)
        5:58.02 (40.20)     6:38.35 (40.33)                                        
 58 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC              6:46.24    6:39.08  
                  34.53     1:14.34 (39.81)     1:54.67 (40.33)     2:36.15 (41.48)
        3:16.91 (40.76)     3:58.18 (41.27)     4:39.31 (41.13)     5:19.65 (40.34)
        6:00.81 (41.16)     6:39.08 (38.27)                                        
 59 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC               7:00.84    6:40.93  
                  34.85     1:15.09 (40.24)     1:55.65 (40.56)     2:36.82 (41.17)
        3:18.25 (41.43)     3:59.87 (41.62)     4:41.93 (42.06)     5:24.14 (42.21)
        6:05.17 (41.03)     6:40.93 (35.76)                                        
 60 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               6:51.48    6:44.77  
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)     1:59.54 (42.00)     2:42.00 (42.46)
        3:24.46 (42.46)     4:06.17 (41.71)     4:47.74 (41.57)     5:28.50 (40.76)
        6:08.88 (40.38)     6:44.77 (35.89)                                        
 61 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              6:54.45    6:46.02  
                  34.67     1:14.04 (39.37)     1:55.91 (41.87)     2:37.54 (41.63)
        3:19.51 (41.97)     4:01.19 (41.68)     4:43.34 (42.15)     5:25.15 (41.81)
        6:06.23 (41.08)     6:46.02 (39.79)                                        
 62 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               7:40.87    6:53.80  
                  38.36     1:21.68 (43.32)     2:03.02 (41.34)     2:44.87 (41.85)
        3:25.87 (41.00)     4:09.15 (43.28)     4:51.08 (41.93)     5:33.65 (42.57)
        6:14.65 (41.00)     6:53.80 (39.15)                                        
 63 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              7:08.00    6:55.16  
                  34.76     1:16.14 (41.38)     1:59.07 (42.93)     2:41.75 (42.68)
        3:24.80 (43.05)     4:08.03 (43.23)     4:50.80 (42.77)     5:33.51 (42.71)
        6:15.83 (42.32)     6:55.16 (39.33)                                        
 64 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              6:54.63    6:57.15  
                  34.94     1:15.89 (40.95)     1:58.91 (43.02)     2:42.68 (43.77)
        3:24.01 (41.33)     4:07.04 (43.03)     4:49.72 (42.68)     5:34.17 (44.45)
        6:16.94 (42.77)     6:57.15 (40.21)                                        
 65 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              7:00.03    6:57.57  
                  37.74     1:18.57 (40.83)     2:00.93 (42.36)     2:43.27 (42.34)
        3:26.10 (42.83)     4:08.78 (42.68)     4:52.39 (43.61)     5:34.60 (42.21)
        6:17.00 (42.40)     6:57.57 (40.57)                                        
 66 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              7:02.07    6:57.92  
                  35.34     1:17.14 (41.80)     2:00.29 (43.15)     2:43.01 (42.72)
        3:26.40 (43.39)     4:09.61 (43.21)     4:52.61 (43.00)     5:35.74 (43.13)
        6:18.58 (42.84)     6:57.92 (39.34)                                        
 67 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC               6:46.65    6:59.85  
                  37.12     1:19.49 (42.37)     2:03.12 (43.63)     2:46.71 (43.59)
        3:28.52 (41.81)     4:12.37 (43.85)     4:55.65 (43.28)     5:39.03 (43.38)
        6:20.84 (41.81)     6:59.85 (39.01)                                        
 68 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              6:40.09    7:02.41  
                  34.40                             1:56.72 ( )     2:39.32 (42.60)
      7:02.41 (4:23.09)                                                            
 69 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              7:02.39    7:03.74  
                  36.60     1:19.41 (42.81)     2:02.11 (42.70)     2:45.91 (43.80)
        3:29.38 (43.47)     4:13.02 (43.64)     4:56.85 (43.83)     5:39.25 (42.40)
        6:23.12 (43.87)     7:03.74 (40.62)                                        
 70 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               7:01.97    7:03.82  
                  37.19     1:19.59 (42.40)     2:02.98 (43.39)     2:47.21 (44.23)
        3:29.12 (41.91)     4:13.39 (44.27)     4:55.36 (41.97)     5:38.14 (42.78)
        6:23.07 (44.93)     7:03.82 (40.75)                                        
 71 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              7:23.83    7:15.99  
                  35.90     1:18.36 (42.46)     2:02.94 (44.58)     2:47.60 (44.66)
        3:33.97 (46.37)     4:18.74 (44.77)     5:05.35 (46.61)     5:49.70 (44.35)
        6:34.85 (45.15)     7:15.99 (41.14)                                        
 72 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC              6:58.98L   7:19.66  
                  40.28     1:24.19 (43.91)     2:09.36 (45.17)     2:54.91 (45.55)
        3:40.24 (45.33)     4:25.83 (45.59)     5:11.22 (45.39)     5:54.97 (43.75)
        6:39.80 (44.83)     7:19.66 (39.86)                                        
 
Event 11X  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               5:27.33    5:21.63  
                  28.82     1:00.76 (31.94)     1:33.24 (32.48)     2:06.00 (32.76)
        2:38.92 (32.92)     3:11.68 (32.76)     3:44.55 (32.87)     4:16.82 (32.27)
        4:49.74 (32.92)     5:21.63 (31.89)                                        
  2 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               5:27.04    5:22.97  
                  29.93     1:02.85 (32.92)     1:35.97 (33.12)     2:08.70 (32.73)
        2:41.40 (32.70)     3:13.94 (32.54)     3:46.39 (32.45)     4:18.93 (32.54)
        4:51.51 (32.58)     5:22.97 (31.46)                                        
  3 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              5:28.74    5:27.74  
                  28.05     1:00.04 (31.99)     1:32.22 (32.18)     2:05.35 (33.13)
        2:38.60 (33.25)     3:12.21 (33.61)     3:46.28 (34.07)     4:20.46 (34.18)
        4:54.40 (33.94)     5:27.74 (33.34)                                        
  4 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              5:30.24    5:28.08  
                  29.47     1:02.17 (32.70)     1:35.46 (33.29)     2:09.15 (33.69)
        2:42.65 (33.50)     3:16.16 (33.51)     3:49.48 (33.32)     4:22.79 (33.31)
        4:56.14 (33.35)     5:28.08 (31.94)                                        
  5 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               5:31.02    5:28.27  
                  30.42     1:02.93 (32.51)     1:36.21 (33.28)     2:09.61 (33.40)
        2:43.30 (33.69)     3:16.80 (33.50)     3:50.13 (33.33)     4:23.37 (33.24)
      5:28.27 (1:04.90)                                                            
  6 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               5:44.61    5:30.87  
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)     1:35.73 (33.73)     2:09.63 (33.90)
        2:43.69 (34.06)     3:17.58 (33.89)     3:51.44 (33.86)     4:25.00 (33.56)
        4:58.52 (33.52)     5:30.87 (32.35)                                        
  7 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               5:31.29    5:33.67  
                  29.28     1:02.03 (32.75)     1:36.16 (34.13)     2:10.61 (34.45)
        2:44.55 (33.94)     3:18.70 (34.15)     3:52.36 (33.66)     4:26.76 (34.40)
        5:01.36 (34.60)     5:33.67 (32.31)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              5:36.90    5:34.69  
                  29.67     1:02.72 (33.05)     1:36.78 (34.06)     2:11.05 (34.27)
        2:45.18 (34.13)     3:19.64 (34.46)     3:53.59 (33.95)     4:27.79 (34.20)
        5:01.87 (34.08)     5:34.69 (32.82)                                        
  9 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              5:35.42    5:35.73  
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:37.62 (34.19)     2:11.83 (34.21)
        2:45.67 (33.84)     3:20.44 (34.77)     3:54.60 (34.16)     4:28.86 (34.26)
        5:03.16 (34.30)     5:35.73 (32.57)                                        
 10 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               5:42.03    5:36.40  
                  28.93     1:01.41 (32.48)     1:35.21 (33.80)     2:09.35 (34.14)
        2:43.81 (34.46)     3:18.74 (34.93)     3:53.79 (35.05)     4:28.61 (34.82)
        5:03.18 (34.57)     5:36.40 (33.22)                                        
 11 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               6:01.00    5:37.46  
                  30.45     1:03.40 (32.95)     1:37.60 (34.20)     2:12.26 (34.66)
        2:46.62 (34.36)     3:21.20 (34.58)     3:56.23 (35.03)     4:30.89 (34.66)
        5:05.11 (34.22)     5:37.46 (32.35)                                        
 12 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               5:38.32    5:37.55  
                  30.58     1:03.62 (33.04)     1:37.92 (34.30)     2:12.66 (34.74)
        2:47.12 (34.46)     3:21.81 (34.69)     3:56.22 (34.41)     4:30.68 (34.46)
        5:04.87 (34.19)     5:37.55 (32.68)                                        
 13 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               5:38.37    5:37.62  
                  29.95     1:03.10 (33.15)     1:37.09 (33.99)     2:11.29 (34.20)
        2:45.95 (34.66)     3:20.44 (34.49)     3:55.05 (34.61)     4:29.53 (34.48)
        5:04.75 (35.22)     5:37.62 (32.87)                                        
 14 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               5:37.97    5:38.04  
                  30.29     1:03.73 (33.44)     1:37.96 (34.23)     2:12.41 (34.45)
        2:46.90 (34.49)     3:21.22 (34.32)     3:55.60 (34.38)     4:30.49 (34.89)
        5:04.97 (34.48)     5:38.04 (33.07)                                        
 15 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              6:14.57    5:42.29  
                  30.03     1:03.97 (33.94)     1:39.34 (35.37)     2:14.66 (35.32)
        2:49.71 (35.05)     3:25.62 (35.91)     4:00.64 (35.02)     4:35.56 (34.92)
        5:09.59 (34.03)     5:42.29 (32.70)                                        
 16 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              5:40.34    5:43.08  
                  30.05     1:03.50 (33.45)     1:37.41 (33.91)     2:11.96 (34.55)
        2:46.55 (34.59)     3:22.09 (35.54)     3:56.68 (34.59)     4:31.56 (34.88)
        5:07.38 (35.82)     5:43.08 (35.70)                                        
 17 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              5:40.98    5:43.64  
                  30.27     1:03.65 (33.38)     1:37.65 (34.00)     2:12.41 (34.76)
        2:47.29 (34.88)     3:22.31 (35.02)     3:57.48 (35.17)     4:33.43 (35.95)
        5:08.90 (35.47)     5:43.64 (34.74)                                        
 18 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               6:06.95    5:44.61  
                  30.97     1:05.24 (34.27)     1:39.82 (34.58)     2:15.56 (35.74)
        2:51.32 (35.76)     3:26.63 (35.31)     4:01.27 (34.64)     4:35.99 (34.72)
        5:10.54 (34.55)     5:44.61 (34.07)                                        
 19 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              5:36.73    5:44.79  
                  30.13     1:03.64 (33.51)     1:37.90 (34.26)     2:12.05 (34.15)
        2:46.63 (34.58)     3:21.67 (35.04)     3:57.26 (35.59)     4:33.49 (36.23)
        5:09.69 (36.20)     5:44.79 (35.10)                                        
 20 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              5:54.03    5:45.63  
                  31.68     1:05.91 (34.23)     1:40.99 (35.08)     2:16.14 (35.15)
        2:51.53 (35.39)     3:26.81 (35.28)     4:02.03 (35.22)     4:37.07 (35.04)
        5:12.35 (35.28)     5:45.63 (33.28)                                        
 21 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              5:46.32    5:46.01  
                  30.56     1:04.93 (34.37)     1:39.63 (34.70)     2:14.86 (35.23)
        2:50.16 (35.30)     3:25.57 (35.41)     4:01.06 (35.49)     4:36.56 (35.50)
        5:11.88 (35.32)     5:46.01 (34.13)                                        
 22 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC               5:48.11    5:46.06  
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)     1:39.53 (34.82)     2:14.70 (35.17)
        2:49.96 (35.26)     3:25.55 (35.59)     4:00.51 (34.96)     4:36.14 (35.63)
        5:11.55 (35.41)     5:46.06 (34.51)                                        
 23 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               5:56.97    5:46.83  
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)     1:39.98 (34.85)     2:15.28 (35.30)
        2:50.74 (35.46)     3:26.01 (35.27)     4:01.46 (35.45)     4:36.70 (35.24)
        5:12.27 (35.57)     5:46.83 (34.56)                                        
 24 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              5:59.17    5:48.55  
                  29.61     1:03.12 (33.51)     1:38.21 (35.09)     2:13.25 (35.04)
        2:50.05 (36.80)     3:27.11 (37.06)     4:02.80 (35.69)     4:38.03 (35.23)
        5:13.58 (35.55)     5:48.55 (34.97)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               6:02.81    5:49.77  
                  30.62     1:04.35 (33.73)     1:39.63 (35.28)     2:14.88 (35.25)
        2:50.74 (35.86)     3:26.61 (35.87)     4:02.74 (36.13)     4:36.88 (34.14)
        5:14.26 (37.38)     5:49.77 (35.51)                                        
 26 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC              6:45.67    5:51.91  
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)     1:39.03 (34.91)     2:14.76 (35.73)
        2:51.36 (36.60)     3:27.53 (36.17)     4:03.82 (36.29)     4:40.14 (36.32)
        5:16.52 (36.38)     5:51.91 (35.39)                                        
 27 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              5:49.79    5:52.12  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)     1:40.26 (34.62)     2:15.56 (35.30)
        2:51.22 (35.66)     3:26.83 (35.61)     4:03.79 (36.96)     4:40.38 (36.59)
        5:16.63 (36.25)     5:52.12 (35.49)                                        
 28 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              5:56.28    5:52.94  
                  30.83     1:05.84 (35.01)     1:42.25 (36.41)     2:16.36 (34.11)
        2:52.43 (36.07)     3:28.61 (36.18)     4:04.81 (36.20)     4:40.76 (35.95)
        5:17.44 (36.68)     5:52.94 (35.50)                                        
 29 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               6:06.72    5:53.68  
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)     1:42.91 (35.82)     2:19.08 (36.17)
        2:55.23 (36.15)     3:31.68 (36.45)     4:07.68 (36.00)     4:43.36 (35.68)
        5:19.22 (35.86)     5:53.68 (34.46)                                        
 30 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               6:25.59    5:54.52  
                  31.73     1:06.87 (35.14)     1:43.05 (36.18)     2:19.66 (36.61)
        2:55.90 (36.24)     3:31.91 (36.01)     4:07.92 (36.01)     4:43.79 (35.87)
        5:19.45 (35.66)     5:54.52 (35.07)                                        
 31 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              6:01.43    5:55.26  
                  32.96     1:07.90 (34.94)     1:43.99 (36.09)     2:20.64 (36.65)
        2:56.60 (35.96)     3:32.27 (35.67)     4:08.46 (36.19)     4:45.05 (36.59)
        5:21.11 (36.06)     5:55.26 (34.15)                                        
 32 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              5:50.74    5:55.68  
                  31.08     1:05.33 (34.25)     1:40.34 (35.01)     2:15.69 (35.35)
        2:51.91 (36.22)     3:28.70 (36.79)     4:05.45 (36.75)     4:42.26 (36.81)
        5:19.68 (37.42)     5:55.68 (36.00)                                        
 33 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              6:06.57    5:55.93  
                  31.31     1:05.70 (34.39)     1:41.30 (35.60)     2:17.47 (36.17)
        2:53.58 (36.11)     3:29.88 (36.30)     4:06.65 (36.77)     4:44.11 (37.46)
        5:21.06 (36.95)     5:55.93 (34.87)                                        
 34 Morse, Olivia C           13 NUMA-NC              6:14.95    5:58.99  
                  31.50     1:06.29 (34.79)     1:42.43 (36.14)     2:19.20 (36.77)
        2:55.25 (36.05)     3:32.90 (37.65)     4:09.63 (36.73)     4:47.21 (37.58)
        5:25.19 (37.98)     5:58.99 (33.80)                                        
 35 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               6:14.45L   6:01.23  
                  30.53     1:04.61 (34.08)     1:40.91 (36.30)     2:18.25 (37.34)
        2:55.96 (37.71)     3:34.23 (38.27)     4:12.28 (38.05)     4:50.40 (38.12)
        5:26.83 (36.43)     6:01.23 (34.40)                                        
 36 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              6:22.62    6:09.39  
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)     1:45.00 (37.13)     2:22.72 (37.72)
        3:00.46 (37.74)     3:38.82 (38.36)     4:17.59 (38.77)     4:57.22 (39.63)
        5:34.82 (37.60)     6:09.39 (34.57)                                        
 37 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              6:32.24    6:14.49  
                  33.17     1:10.17 (37.00)     1:48.02 (37.85)     2:26.44 (38.42)
        3:05.05 (38.61)     3:43.47 (38.42)     4:22.30 (38.83)     5:00.79 (38.49)
        5:38.89 (38.10)     6:14.49 (35.60)                                        
 38 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              6:11.14    6:14.77  
                  33.55     1:10.67 (37.12)     1:48.93 (38.26)     2:27.50 (38.57)
        3:05.29 (37.79)     3:42.81 (37.52)     4:21.25 (38.44)     4:59.88 (38.63)
        5:37.91 (38.03)     6:14.77 (36.86)                                        
 39 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC               6:49.84    6:14.81  
                  32.78     1:09.53 (36.75)     1:47.65 (38.12)     2:27.23 (39.58)
        3:06.16 (38.93)     3:44.85 (38.69)     4:21.85 (37.00)     4:59.92 (38.07)
        5:38.43 (38.51)     6:14.81 (36.38)                                        
 40 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               6:35.05    6:16.91  
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)     1:45.93 (37.87)     2:25.40 (39.47)
        3:03.98 (38.58)     3:42.31 (38.33)     4:21.31 (39.00)     5:01.52 (40.21)
        5:40.06 (38.54)     6:16.91 (36.85)                                        
 41 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              6:15.07    6:17.18  
                  33.20     1:10.64 (37.44)     1:49.00 (38.36)     2:28.00 (39.00)
        3:07.02 (39.02)     3:46.09 (39.07)     4:24.63 (38.54)     5:03.05 (38.42)
        5:40.46 (37.41)     6:17.18 (36.72)                                        
 42 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               6:25.93    6:18.09  
                  31.12     1:08.69 (37.57)     1:48.10 (39.41)     2:26.70 (38.60)
        3:05.83 (39.13)     3:44.72 (38.89)     4:24.66 (39.94)     5:02.28 (37.62)
        5:40.87 (38.59)     6:18.09 (37.22)                                        
 43 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               6:08.30    6:21.43  
                  32.72     1:10.38 (37.66)     1:48.95 (38.57)     2:27.58 (38.63)
        3:06.05 (38.47)     3:43.99 (37.94)     4:23.70 (39.71)     5:03.41 (39.71)
        5:42.88 (39.47)     6:21.43 (38.55)                                        
 44 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              6:36.88    6:27.98  
                  33.11     1:09.82 (36.71)     1:47.85 (38.03)     2:26.99 (39.14)
        3:06.48 (39.49)     3:46.67 (40.19)     4:27.57 (40.90)     5:07.91 (40.34)
        5:48.32 (40.41)     6:27.98 (39.66)                                        
 45 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              6:56.66    6:38.40  
                  33.15     1:10.73 (37.58)     1:49.94 (39.21)     2:29.66 (39.72)
        3:10.48 (40.82)     3:52.62 (42.14)     4:34.85 (42.23)     5:17.01 (42.16)
        5:58.06 (41.05)     6:38.40 (40.34)                                        
 46 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC              7:44.02    6:44.77  
                  34.82     1:14.77 (39.95)     1:55.75 (40.98)     2:37.01 (41.26)
        3:18.61 (41.60)     4:00.36 (41.75)     4:43.02 (42.66)     5:24.79 (41.77)
        6:05.91 (41.12)     6:44.77 (38.86)                                        
 47 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               6:40.84    6:45.44  
                  33.86     1:12.39 (38.53)     1:53.23 (40.84)     2:34.22 (40.99)
        3:15.45 (41.23)     3:58.02 (42.57)     4:40.73 (42.71)     5:23.66 (42.93)
        6:06.52 (42.86)     6:45.44 (38.92)                                        
 48 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC               6:59.48    6:50.33  
                  34.32     1:13.92 (39.60)     1:54.80 (40.88)     2:36.00 (41.20)
        3:17.53 (41.53)     3:59.81 (42.28)     4:43.58 (43.77)     5:27.45 (43.87)
        6:10.47 (43.02)     6:50.33 (39.86)                                        
 49 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              6:59.02    6:55.04  
                  35.44     1:15.80 (40.36)     1:57.75 (41.95)     2:40.90 (43.15)
        3:23.77 (42.87)     4:06.42 (42.65)     4:48.84 (42.42)     5:31.56 (42.72)
        6:13.56 (42.00)     6:55.04 (41.48)                                        
 -- Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               6:21.64         DQ  
                  33.16     1:09.21 (36.05)     1:45.23 (36.02)     2:21.36 (36.13)
        2:58.25 (36.89)     3:34.76 (36.51)     4:11.41 (36.65)     4:47.49 (36.08)
        5:24.72 (37.23)          DQ (34.75)                                        
 
Event 11X  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC               4:51.99    4:49.86  
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)     1:25.06 (29.09)     1:54.29 (29.23)
        2:23.65 (29.36)     2:52.70 (29.05)     3:22.11 (29.41)     3:51.64 (29.53)
        4:21.27 (29.63)     4:49.86 (28.59)                                        
  2 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC               4:53.92    4:57.67  
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)     1:27.15 (29.92)     1:56.86 (29.71)
        2:26.91 (30.05)     2:57.26 (30.35)     3:27.35 (30.09)     3:57.61 (30.26)
        4:27.86 (30.25)     4:57.67 (29.81)                                        
  3 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               5:05.99    4:59.66  
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)     1:28.28 (30.41)     1:58.60 (30.32)
        2:28.80 (30.20)     2:58.79 (29.99)     3:29.23 (30.44)     3:59.59 (30.36)
        4:29.98 (30.39)     4:59.66 (29.68)                                        
  4 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               5:10.81    5:00.46  
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)     1:26.89 (30.05)     1:56.91 (30.02)
        2:27.58 (30.67)     2:58.01 (30.43)     3:28.58 (30.57)     3:59.37 (30.79)
        4:30.26 (30.89)     5:00.46 (30.20)                                        
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               5:03.64    5:05.30  
                  27.62       57.67 (30.05)     1:28.15 (30.48)     1:58.89 (30.74)
        2:29.46 (30.57)     3:00.45 (30.99)     3:31.36 (30.91)     4:02.69 (31.33)
        4:34.07 (31.38)     5:05.30 (31.23)                                        
  6 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               5:05.87    5:06.89  
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:00.90 (31.01)
        2:31.90 (31.00)     3:03.19 (31.29)     3:34.46 (31.27)     4:05.94 (31.48)
        4:36.92 (30.98)     5:06.89 (29.97)                                        
  7 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               5:03.25    5:10.47  
                  27.66       58.21 (30.55)     1:29.22 (31.01)     2:00.53 (31.31)
        2:31.92 (31.39)     3:03.42 (31.50)     3:35.21 (31.79)     4:06.97 (31.76)
        4:39.09 (32.12)     5:10.47 (31.38)                                        
  8 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               5:09.32    5:10.52  
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:30.51 (31.39)     2:01.93 (31.42)
        2:33.49 (31.56)     3:04.77 (31.28)     3:36.31 (31.54)     4:07.93 (31.62)
        4:39.49 (31.56)     5:10.52 (31.03)                                        
  9 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               5:10.52    5:13.29  
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)     1:30.24 (31.26)     2:01.89 (31.65)
        2:33.75 (31.86)     3:05.66 (31.91)     3:37.70 (32.04)     4:09.98 (32.28)
        4:41.84 (31.86)     5:13.29 (31.45)                                        
 10 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               5:17.67    5:13.44  
                  29.12     1:00.60 (31.48)     1:32.29 (31.69)     2:04.31 (32.02)
        2:36.12 (31.81)     3:07.46 (31.34)     3:39.13 (31.67)     4:10.80 (31.67)
        4:42.34 (31.54)     5:13.44 (31.10)                                        
 11 Taylor, Jackie G          15 YOTA-NC              5:14.71    5:13.46  
                  27.63       57.41 (29.78)     1:28.35 (30.94)     1:59.24 (30.89)
        2:30.55 (31.31)     3:02.44 (31.89)     3:34.68 (32.24)     4:07.51 (32.83)
        4:40.50 (32.99)     5:13.46 (32.96)                                        
 12 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               5:16.10    5:14.05  
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)     1:30.16 (31.35)     2:01.83 (31.67)
        2:33.98 (32.15)     3:05.89 (31.91)     3:38.26 (32.37)     4:10.57 (32.31)
        4:42.89 (32.32)     5:14.05 (31.16)                                        
 13 Worden, Ashley E          15 MOR-NC               5:09.68    5:14.44  
                  28.32       59.28 (30.96)     1:31.02 (31.74)     2:02.44 (31.42)
        2:33.83 (31.39)     3:05.54 (31.71)     3:38.37 (32.83)     4:10.55 (32.18)
        4:42.63 (32.08)     5:14.44 (31.81)                                        
 14 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               5:15.24    5:15.33  
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.09 (31.80)     2:02.99 (31.90)
        2:35.21 (32.22)     3:07.62 (32.41)     3:39.91 (32.29)     4:12.20 (32.29)
        4:44.22 (32.02)     5:15.33 (31.11)                                        
 15 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               5:09.48    5:16.52  
                  28.21       58.79 (30.58)     1:29.98 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.70)
        2:33.67 (31.99)     3:05.27 (31.60)     3:37.75 (32.48)     4:10.51 (32.76)
        4:43.64 (33.13)     5:16.52 (32.88)                                        
 16 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               5:10.81    5:16.65  
                  28.22       58.91 (30.69)     1:30.68 (31.77)     2:02.84 (32.16)
        2:35.14 (32.30)     3:07.66 (32.52)     3:40.25 (32.59)     4:12.71 (32.46)
        4:45.13 (32.42)     5:16.65 (31.52)                                        
 17 Myhrvold, Mathea R        15 YOTA-NC              5:17.61    5:16.80  
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)     1:31.39 (31.65)     2:03.35 (31.96)
        2:35.42 (32.07)     3:07.76 (32.34)     3:40.17 (32.41)     4:12.64 (32.47)
        4:45.02 (32.38)     5:16.80 (31.78)                                        
 18 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               5:24.73    5:17.79  
                  29.59     1:01.65 (32.06)     1:33.45 (31.80)     2:05.59 (32.14)
        2:37.62 (32.03)     3:09.56 (31.94)     3:41.76 (32.20)     4:14.17 (32.41)
        4:46.44 (32.27)     5:17.79 (31.35)                                        
 19 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC              5:14.57    5:18.82  
                  28.18       58.79 (30.61)     1:30.44 (31.65)     2:02.51 (32.07)
        2:34.84 (32.33)     3:07.69 (32.85)     3:40.26 (32.57)     4:13.30 (33.04)
        4:46.43 (33.13)     5:18.82 (32.39)                                        
 20 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 UN-03-NC             5:21.76    5:19.29  
                  27.83       59.52 (31.69)     1:31.95 (32.43)     2:04.60 (32.65)
        2:37.67 (33.07)     3:10.48 (32.81)     3:43.34 (32.86)     4:15.67 (32.33)
        4:48.04 (32.37)     5:19.29 (31.25)                                        
 21 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               5:19.33    5:21.28  
                  28.82     1:00.75 (31.93)     1:33.10 (32.35)     2:06.00 (32.90)
        2:38.44 (32.44)     3:11.04 (32.60)     3:44.16 (33.12)     4:17.18 (33.02)
        4:49.63 (32.45)     5:21.28 (31.65)                                        
 22 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              5:32.71    5:21.72  
                  29.22     1:00.96 (31.74)     1:33.49 (32.53)     2:06.04 (32.55)
        2:38.31 (32.27)     3:10.78 (32.47)     3:43.96 (33.18)     4:16.64 (32.68)
        4:49.51 (32.87)     5:21.72 (32.21)                                        
 23 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               5:21.12    5:21.80  
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)     1:33.67 (32.68)     2:05.95 (32.28)
        2:37.79 (31.84)     3:10.21 (32.42)     3:42.85 (32.64)     4:15.87 (33.02)
        4:49.57 (33.70)     5:21.80 (32.23)                                        
 24 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              5:35.42    5:23.11  
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)     1:33.10 (32.62)     2:05.64 (32.54)
        2:38.38 (32.74)     3:11.23 (32.85)     3:44.23 (33.00)     4:17.70 (33.47)
        4:51.13 (33.43)     5:23.11 (31.98)                                        
 25 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              5:29.56    5:25.57  
                  28.96     1:01.12 (32.16)     1:33.78 (32.66)     2:06.45 (32.67)
        2:39.55 (33.10)     3:12.70 (33.15)     3:46.51 (33.81)     4:20.15 (33.64)
        4:53.26 (33.11)     5:25.57 (32.31)                                        
 26 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               5:28.92    5:30.07  
                  29.35     1:01.66 (32.31)     1:34.86 (33.20)     2:07.99 (33.13)
        2:40.89 (32.90)     3:14.14 (33.25)     3:47.95 (33.81)     4:22.35 (34.40)
        4:56.49 (34.14)     5:30.07 (33.58)                                        
 27 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              5:21.71    5:31.84  
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)     1:34.93 (33.37)     2:08.33 (33.40)
        2:42.20 (33.87)     3:16.19 (33.99)     3:50.17 (33.98)     4:24.09 (33.92)
        4:58.16 (34.07)     5:31.84 (33.68)                                        
 28 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               5:50.99    5:32.38  
                  28.90     1:01.61 (32.71)     1:35.63 (34.02)     2:09.96 (34.33)
        2:44.46 (34.50)     3:19.08 (34.62)     3:53.20 (34.12)     4:27.40 (34.20)
        5:01.11 (33.71)     5:32.38 (31.27)                                        
 29 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              5:42.50    5:33.85  
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)     1:37.15 (34.04)     2:10.98 (33.83)
        2:45.35 (34.37)     3:19.29 (33.94)     3:53.75 (34.46)     4:27.78 (34.03)
        5:01.45 (33.67)     5:33.85 (32.40)                                        
 30 Hayley, Catherine E       16 YOTA-NC              5:41.35    5:33.99  
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)     1:36.56 (33.51)     2:10.70 (34.14)
        2:45.06 (34.36)     3:19.41 (34.35)     3:53.53 (34.12)     4:27.91 (34.38)
        5:01.65 (33.74)     5:33.99 (32.34)                                        
 31 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               5:25.65    5:34.42  
                  28.87     1:01.20 (32.33)     1:34.16 (32.96)     2:08.08 (33.92)
        2:42.06 (33.98)     3:16.54 (34.48)     3:51.08 (34.54)     4:25.76 (34.68)
        5:00.68 (34.92)     5:34.42 (33.74)                                        
 32 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               5:35.98    5:35.08  
                  29.21     1:01.69 (32.48)     1:35.73 (34.04)     2:09.95 (34.22)
        2:44.14 (34.19)     3:18.74 (34.60)     3:53.14 (34.40)     4:27.56 (34.42)
        5:02.04 (34.48)     5:35.08 (33.04)                                        
 33 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC              5:47.19    5:35.69  
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)     1:38.34 (33.98)     2:12.50 (34.16)
        2:45.90 (33.40)     3:19.97 (34.07)     3:53.87 (33.90)     4:28.01 (34.14)
        5:02.25 (34.24)     5:35.69 (33.44)                                        
 34 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              5:27.41    5:40.52  
                  30.41     1:03.47 (33.06)     1:37.30 (33.83)     2:11.38 (34.08)
        2:46.40 (35.02)     3:21.93 (35.53)     3:56.94 (35.01)     4:31.86 (34.92)
        5:06.69 (34.83)     5:40.52 (33.83)                                        
 35 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              5:50.39    5:47.97  
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:41.22 (34.95)     2:16.43 (35.21)
        2:51.92 (35.49)     3:27.40 (35.48)     4:02.87 (35.47)     4:38.12 (35.25)
        5:13.36 (35.24)     5:47.97 (34.61)                                        
 36 McGhee, Grace G           16 NCAC-NC              5:30.26    5:48.47  
                  29.39     1:02.22 (32.83)     1:36.60 (34.38)     2:11.68 (35.08)
        2:47.31 (35.63)     3:23.16 (35.85)     3:59.56 (36.40)     4:36.11 (36.55)
        5:12.34 (36.23)     5:48.47 (36.13)                                        
 37 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               5:52.35    5:48.78  
                  30.86     1:04.50 (33.64)     1:39.10 (34.60)     2:14.62 (35.52)
        2:49.82 (35.20)     3:25.36 (35.54)     4:01.80 (36.44)     4:37.58 (35.78)
        5:13.61 (36.03)     5:48.78 (35.17)                                        
 38 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              5:59.10    5:50.14  
                  30.42     1:04.97 (34.55)     1:41.06 (36.09)     2:16.78 (35.72)
        2:52.97 (36.19)     3:29.26 (36.29)     4:05.25 (35.99)     4:40.52 (35.27)
        5:15.82 (35.30)     5:50.14 (34.32)                                        
 39 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              5:50.72    5:50.38  
                  30.46     1:04.67 (34.21)     1:40.40 (35.73)     2:15.94 (35.54)
        2:52.11 (36.17)     3:27.79 (35.68)     4:03.19 (35.40)     4:39.03 (35.84)
        5:15.78 (36.75)     5:50.38 (34.60)                                        
 40 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               5:51.54    5:50.73  
                  30.40     1:04.23 (33.83)     1:39.63 (35.40)     2:15.15 (35.52)
        2:50.73 (35.58)     3:27.05 (36.32)     4:03.80 (36.75)     4:40.34 (36.54)
        5:16.41 (36.07)     5:50.73 (34.32)                                        
 41 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              5:59.00    5:51.43  
                  32.15     1:06.27 (34.12)     1:41.67 (35.40)     2:16.91 (35.24)
        2:52.27 (35.36)     3:28.64 (36.37)     4:04.02 (35.38)     4:40.27 (36.25)
        5:16.06 (35.79)     5:51.43 (35.37)                                        
 42 Volpe, Bella A            16 YOTA-NC              6:02.02    5:52.70  
                  32.29     1:06.79 (34.50)     1:42.14 (35.35)     2:17.86 (35.72)
        2:53.66 (35.80)     3:29.27 (35.61)     4:05.78 (36.51)     4:42.12 (36.34)
        5:18.10 (35.98)     5:52.70 (34.60)                                        
 43 Watkins, Riley C          15 MOR-NC               5:48.13    5:53.57  
                  30.59     1:05.04 (34.45)     1:41.25 (36.21)     2:17.27 (36.02)
        2:53.82 (36.55)     3:30.40 (36.58)     4:06.95 (36.55)     4:42.82 (35.87)
        5:18.70 (35.88)     5:53.57 (34.87)                                        
 44 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               5:45.59    5:54.80  
                  30.80     1:05.25 (34.45)     1:40.77 (35.52)     2:16.55 (35.78)
        2:53.08 (36.53)     3:30.34 (37.26)     4:06.52 (36.18)     4:43.12 (36.60)
        5:19.66 (36.54)     5:54.80 (35.14)                                        
 45 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              5:59.54    5:59.37  
                  32.81     1:08.50 (35.69)     1:44.70 (36.20)     2:20.89 (36.19)
        2:56.73 (35.84)     3:33.34 (36.61)     4:10.11 (36.77)     4:47.12 (37.01)
        5:23.58 (36.46)     5:59.37 (35.79)                                        
 46 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               5:50.27    5:59.53  
                  31.35     1:06.25 (34.90)     1:41.27 (35.02)     2:16.88 (35.61)
        2:52.32 (35.44)     3:29.42 (37.10)     4:07.25 (37.83)     4:44.47 (37.22)
        5:21.74 (37.27)     5:59.53 (37.79)                                        
 47 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               6:11.55    6:03.11  
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)     1:44.37 (35.74)     2:20.91 (36.54)
        2:57.98 (37.07)     3:35.20 (37.22)     4:12.57 (37.37)     4:49.76 (37.19)
        5:27.15 (37.39)     6:03.11 (35.96)                                        
 48 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             6:30.88    6:04.60  
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)     1:45.84 (37.70)     2:23.39 (37.55)
        3:00.74 (37.35)     3:37.78 (37.04)     4:14.67 (36.89)     4:52.30 (37.63)
        5:29.00 (36.70)     6:04.60 (35.60)                                        
 49 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              6:11.98    6:05.47  
                  32.47     1:08.00 (35.53)     1:44.74 (36.74)     2:22.30 (37.56)
        2:59.65 (37.35)     3:37.02 (37.37)     4:14.55 (37.53)     4:52.06 (37.51)
        5:29.27 (37.21)     6:05.47 (36.20)                                        
 50 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               6:12.79    6:08.53  
                  33.11     1:09.41 (36.30)     1:45.57 (36.16)     2:22.63 (37.06)
        2:59.82 (37.19)     3:37.41 (37.59)     4:15.25 (37.84)     4:53.47 (38.22)
        5:31.33 (37.86)     6:08.53 (37.20)                                        
 51 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              6:28.07    6:19.19  
                  31.48     1:06.98 (35.50)     1:44.44 (37.46)     2:22.61 (38.17)
        3:01.54 (38.93)     3:40.40 (38.86)     4:19.99 (39.59)     4:59.96 (39.97)
        5:39.54 (39.58)     6:19.19 (39.65)                                        
 52 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              6:33.31    6:22.32  
                  33.64     1:11.01 (37.37)     1:49.45 (38.44)     2:27.66 (38.21)
        3:06.32 (38.66)     3:45.82 (39.50)     4:24.99 (39.17)     5:03.88 (38.89)
        5:43.14 (39.26)     6:22.32 (39.18)                                        
 53 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               6:38.75    6:24.59  
                  34.53     1:13.49 (38.96)     1:52.88 (39.39)     2:32.52 (39.64)
        3:11.99 (39.47)     3:51.13 (39.14)     4:30.39 (39.26)     5:09.79 (39.40)
        5:48.36 (38.57)     6:24.59 (36.23)                                        
 54 Scarboro, Emily A         15 WAVE-NC              6:23.23    6:28.06  
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)     1:48.29 (38.32)     2:27.78 (39.49)
        3:07.74 (39.96)     3:48.27 (40.53)     4:28.67 (40.40)     5:09.35 (40.68)
        5:49.11 (39.76)     6:28.06 (38.95)                                        
 55 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC              6:42.34    6:36.36  
                  33.04     1:11.34 (38.30)     1:50.83 (39.49)     2:31.19 (40.36)
        3:12.20 (41.01)     3:53.08 (40.88)     4:34.99 (41.91)     5:16.82 (41.83)
        5:58.28 (41.46)     6:36.36 (38.08)                                        
 56 Boyd, Jenny K             15 VACB-NC              8:00.99    7:39.36  
                  36.31     1:19.61 (43.30)     2:06.11 (46.50)     2:53.97 (47.86)
                                4:30.66 ( )                                        
            6:55.87 ( )     7:39.36 (43.49)                                        
 57 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               8:47.07    7:49.85  
                  38.86     1:23.62 (44.76)     2:10.05 (46.43)     2:58.09 (48.04)
        3:47.19 (49.10)     4:36.43 (49.24)     5:26.27 (49.84)     6:14.45 (48.18)
        7:03.23 (48.78)     7:49.85 (46.62)                                        
 
Event 12X  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               7:40.58    6:21.42  
                  13.20       33.11 (19.91)   1:49.56 (1:16.45)     2:28.71 (39.15)
        3:07.72 (39.01)     3:47.36 (39.64)     4:27.35 (39.99)     5:06.11 (38.76)
        5:45.42 (39.31)     6:21.42 (36.00)                                        
  2 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               6:38.13    6:36.20  
                  34.51     1:13.08 (38.57)     1:53.45 (40.37)     2:33.59 (40.14)
        3:14.94 (41.35)     3:55.51 (40.57)     4:37.09 (41.58)     5:18.11 (41.02)
        5:58.72 (40.61)     6:36.20 (37.48)                                        
  3 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC               7:00.27    6:38.59  
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)     1:55.32 (40.45)     2:36.32 (41.00)
        3:17.06 (40.74)     3:58.67 (41.61)     4:40.88 (42.21)     5:21.49 (40.61)
        6:02.74 (41.25)     6:38.59 (35.85)                                        
  4 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC              6:48.65    6:40.52  
                  35.23     1:13.55 (38.32)     1:54.65 (41.10)     2:35.42 (40.77)
        3:16.63 (41.21)     3:58.47 (41.84)     4:40.69 (42.22)     5:22.78 (42.09)
        6:04.30 (41.52)     6:40.52 (36.22)                                        
  5 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              7:00.94    6:40.77  
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)     1:55.70 (41.17)     2:37.73 (42.03)
        3:19.04 (41.31)     4:01.28 (42.24)     4:42.45 (41.17)     5:23.68 (41.23)
        6:04.32 (40.64)     6:40.77 (36.45)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC              6:54.24    6:53.27  
                  34.90     1:16.25 (41.35)     1:59.34 (43.09)     2:42.67 (43.33)
        3:24.36 (41.69)     4:07.12 (42.76)     4:48.75 (41.63)     5:33.11 (44.36)
        6:14.03 (40.92)     6:53.27 (39.24)                                        
  7 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               7:21.98    6:58.91  
                  35.70     1:17.41 (41.71)     2:01.04 (43.63)     2:43.92 (42.88)
        3:26.65 (42.73)     4:10.41 (43.76)     4:54.58 (44.17)     5:38.82 (44.24)
        6:19.90 (41.08)     6:58.91 (39.01)                                        
  8 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC              7:05.30    7:00.94  
                  35.47     1:18.19 (42.72)     2:01.28 (43.09)     2:44.04 (42.76)
        3:27.42 (43.38)     4:10.48 (43.06)     4:53.84 (43.36)     5:37.68 (43.84)
        6:21.80 (44.12)     7:00.94 (39.14)                                        
  9 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              7:10.03    7:01.34  
                  36.72     1:19.11 (42.39)     2:02.77 (43.66)     2:46.35 (43.58)
        3:29.19 (42.84)     4:13.29 (44.10)     4:56.41 (43.12)     5:38.70 (42.29)
        6:20.59 (41.89)     7:01.34 (40.75)                                        
 10 Platts-Mills, Ian A        9 YOTA-NC              7:25.09    7:03.00  
                  36.14     1:17.96 (41.82)     2:00.96 (43.00)     2:44.23 (43.27)
        3:27.23 (43.00)     4:11.12 (43.89)     4:55.81 (44.69)     5:39.27 (43.46)
        6:22.52 (43.25)     7:03.00 (40.48)                                        
 11 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              7:28.20    7:11.98  
                  38.63     1:21.33 (42.70)     2:05.84 (44.51)     2:50.40 (44.56)
        3:35.95 (45.55)     4:21.03 (45.08)     5:05.32 (44.29)     5:49.58 (44.26)
        6:32.35 (42.77)     7:11.98 (39.63)                                        
 12 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              7:33.71    7:14.65  
                  36.82     1:19.75 (42.93)     2:04.23 (44.48)     2:49.00 (44.77)
        3:33.22 (44.22)     4:18.06 (44.84)     5:03.29 (45.23)     5:48.44 (45.15)
        6:31.53 (43.09)     7:14.65 (43.12)                                        
 13 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              8:00.18L   7:21.03  
                  36.87     1:20.01 (43.14)     2:04.70 (44.69)     2:50.15 (45.45)
        3:36.06 (45.91)     4:20.24 (44.18)     5:07.15 (46.91)     5:55.76 (48.61)
        6:39.84 (44.08)     7:21.03 (41.19)                                        
 14 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              7:42.81    7:33.85  
                                1:23.71 ( )     2:09.81 (46.10)     2:57.04 (47.23)
        3:42.18 (45.14)     4:29.47 (47.29)     5:14.40 (44.93)     6:00.51 (46.11)
      7:33.85 (1:33.34)                                                            
 15 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              8:14.53    7:38.30  
                  39.46     1:25.31 (45.85)     2:13.60 (48.29)     3:01.80 (48.20)
        3:49.55 (47.75)     4:34.79 (45.24)     5:19.99 (45.20)     6:07.19 (47.20)
        6:54.40 (47.21)     7:38.30 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 12X  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              5:54.67    5:32.11  
                  28.74     1:01.68 (32.94)     1:35.35 (33.67)     2:08.89 (33.54)
        2:43.39 (34.50)     3:17.76 (34.37)     3:51.87 (34.11)     4:26.36 (34.49)
        5:00.24 (33.88)     5:32.11 (31.87)                                        
  2 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              5:54.57    5:46.94  
                  30.11     1:04.66 (34.55)     1:40.52 (35.86)     2:16.85 (36.33)
        2:52.70 (35.85)     3:28.47 (35.77)     4:04.48 (36.01)     4:40.38 (35.90)
        5:14.35 (33.97)     5:46.94 (32.59)                                        
  3 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               5:57.27    5:48.35  
                  30.78     1:05.21 (34.43)     1:40.60 (35.39)     2:16.60 (36.00)
        2:52.43 (35.83)     3:27.83 (35.40)     4:03.59 (35.76)     4:39.32 (35.73)
        5:14.36 (35.04)     5:48.35 (33.99)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               5:52.62    5:48.87  
                  30.35     1:04.79 (34.44)     1:40.21 (35.42)     2:15.88 (35.67)
        2:51.38 (35.50)     3:26.95 (35.57)     4:02.95 (36.00)     4:38.52 (35.57)
        5:14.40 (35.88)     5:48.87 (34.47)                                        
  5 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               5:49.10    5:52.09  
                  29.96     1:04.54 (34.58)     1:39.82 (35.28)     2:15.52 (35.70)
        2:51.50 (35.98)     3:28.13 (36.63)     4:04.13 (36.00)     4:40.95 (36.82)
        5:16.98 (36.03)     5:52.09 (35.11)                                        
  6 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              5:58.41    5:52.63  
                  29.79     1:03.89 (34.10)     1:39.10 (35.21)     2:15.37 (36.27)
        2:51.32 (35.95)     3:27.85 (36.53)     4:04.16 (36.31)     4:41.10 (36.94)
        5:18.03 (36.93)     5:52.63 (34.60)                                        
  7 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC               6:15.60    5:52.78  
                  30.48     1:05.78 (35.30)     1:41.61 (35.83)     2:18.22 (36.61)
        2:55.01 (36.79)     3:31.53 (36.52)     4:07.76 (36.23)     4:44.80 (37.04)
        5:19.77 (34.97)     5:52.78 (33.01)                                        
  8 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              6:04.84    5:54.46  
                  30.24     1:04.86 (34.62)     1:41.10 (36.24)     2:17.90 (36.80)
        2:54.39 (36.49)     3:30.80 (36.41)     4:07.86 (37.06)     4:44.96 (37.10)
        5:20.83 (35.87)     5:54.46 (33.63)                                        
  9 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               5:53.88    5:56.83  
                  31.89     1:06.51 (34.62)     1:42.91 (36.40)     2:18.72 (35.81)
        2:55.17 (36.45)     3:31.74 (36.57)     4:08.23 (36.49)     4:44.70 (36.47)
        5:21.22 (36.52)     5:56.83 (35.61)                                        
 10 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               6:26.07    5:59.13  
                  33.59     1:09.77 (36.18)     1:47.15 (37.38)     2:23.54 (36.39)
        2:59.86 (36.32)     3:36.75 (36.89)     4:13.36 (36.61)     4:49.60 (36.24)
        5:25.21 (35.61)     5:59.13 (33.92)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              5:53.30    6:01.57  
                  32.02     1:07.95 (35.93)     1:44.97 (37.02)     2:22.01 (37.04)
        2:59.11 (37.10)     3:36.29 (37.18)     4:13.06 (36.77)     4:50.11 (37.05)
        5:26.56 (36.45)     6:01.57 (35.01)                                        
 12 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               6:21.67    6:05.98  
                  32.93     1:10.12 (37.19)     1:47.04 (36.92)     2:24.72 (37.68)
        3:01.61 (36.89)     3:38.64 (37.03)     4:16.32 (37.68)     4:53.80 (37.48)
        5:30.81 (37.01)     6:05.98 (35.17)                                        
 13 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              6:19.07    6:08.54  
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)     1:44.87 (37.00)     2:22.44 (37.57)
        3:00.61 (38.17)     3:38.44 (37.83)     4:16.90 (38.46)     4:54.68 (37.78)
        5:31.67 (36.99)     6:08.54 (36.87)                                        
 14 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               6:16.54    6:11.03  
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)     1:46.85 (37.09)     2:24.84 (37.99)
        3:03.10 (38.26)     3:41.13 (38.03)     4:18.61 (37.48)     4:56.47 (37.86)
        5:34.13 (37.66)     6:11.03 (36.90)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC              6:13.78    6:12.61  
                  37.25     1:15.77 (38.52)     1:54.25 (38.48)     2:33.08 (38.83)
        3:10.21 (37.13)     3:47.94 (37.73)     4:24.47 (36.53)     5:01.15 (36.68)
        5:37.65 (36.50)     6:12.61 (34.96)                                        
 16 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              6:37.91    6:13.51  
                  32.04     1:09.73 (37.69)     1:47.98 (38.25)     2:27.01 (39.03)
        3:05.69 (38.68)     3:43.25 (37.56)     4:21.87 (38.62)     5:00.74 (38.87)
        5:38.27 (37.53)     6:13.51 (35.24)                                        
 17 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               6:51.63    6:14.12  
                  32.64     1:09.29 (36.65)     1:46.89 (37.60)     2:25.35 (38.46)
        3:04.51 (39.16)     3:43.05 (38.54)     4:22.00 (38.95)     5:00.18 (38.18)
        5:38.27 (38.09)     6:14.12 (35.85)                                        
 18 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              7:01.73    6:18.16  
                  33.71     1:11.00 (37.29)     1:49.58 (38.58)     2:28.43 (38.85)
        3:07.25 (38.82)     3:45.82 (38.57)     4:24.60 (38.78)     5:03.77 (39.17)
        5:42.26 (38.49)     6:18.16 (35.90)                                        
 19 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC               6:30.00    6:18.65  
                  33.02     1:10.10 (37.08)     1:48.38 (38.28)     2:27.33 (38.95)
        3:05.30 (37.97)     3:44.31 (39.01)     4:24.13 (39.82)     5:03.42 (39.29)
        5:42.01 (38.59)     6:18.65 (36.64)                                        
 20 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              6:43.41    6:20.04  
                  32.81     1:10.87 (38.06)     1:49.13 (38.26)     2:27.05 (37.92)
        3:05.30 (38.25)     3:43.06 (37.76)     4:17.47 (34.41)     5:03.69 (46.22)
        5:42.81 (39.12)     6:20.04 (37.23)                                        
 21 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              6:45.71    6:20.51  
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:50.87 (39.55)     2:30.28 (39.41)
        3:09.44 (39.16)     3:48.46 (39.02)     4:27.05 (38.59)     5:06.41 (39.36)
        5:44.83 (38.42)     6:20.51 (35.68)                                        
 22 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               6:37.01    6:20.66  
                  32.86     1:11.08 (38.22)     1:49.39 (38.31)     2:29.00 (39.61)
        3:07.13 (38.13)     3:45.13 (38.00)     4:24.36 (39.23)     5:03.46 (39.10)
        5:43.17 (39.71)     6:20.66 (37.49)                                        
 23 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               6:47.76    6:25.83  
                  34.45     1:14.09 (39.64)     1:54.48 (40.39)     2:35.10 (40.62)
        3:15.08 (39.98)     3:53.36 (38.28)     4:33.43 (40.07)     5:12.00 (38.57)
        5:50.20 (38.20)     6:25.83 (35.63)                                        
 24 VonWeihe, Owen D          11 MOR-NC               6:58.19    6:26.83  
                  33.65     1:12.42 (38.77)     1:51.62 (39.20)     2:30.90 (39.28)
        3:10.27 (39.37)     3:49.27 (39.00)     4:29.35 (40.08)     5:08.96 (39.61)
        5:48.66 (39.70)     6:26.83 (38.17)                                        
 25 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              6:53.16    6:27.64  
                  34.56     1:13.01 (38.45)     1:52.54 (39.53)     2:32.34 (39.80)
        3:12.16 (39.82)     3:51.68 (39.52)     4:31.18 (39.50)     5:10.61 (39.43)
        5:49.87 (39.26)     6:27.64 (37.77)                                        
 26 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              6:38.41    6:29.17  
                  34.42     1:13.04 (38.62)     1:52.33 (39.29)     2:32.00 (39.67)
        3:11.65 (39.65)     3:52.13 (40.48)     4:32.18 (40.05)     5:11.42 (39.24)
        5:51.87 (40.45)     6:29.17 (37.30)                                        
 27 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               6:42.89    6:30.50  
                  34.80     1:14.44 (39.64)     1:54.28 (39.84)     2:34.16 (39.88)
        3:14.49 (40.33)     3:55.09 (40.60)     4:34.97 (39.88)     5:14.49 (39.52)
        5:53.56 (39.07)     6:30.50 (36.94)                                        
 28 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               6:55.27    6:32.66  
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)     1:51.81 (38.97)     2:30.44 (38.63)
        3:11.09 (40.65)     3:50.63 (39.54)     4:31.74 (41.11)     5:12.94 (41.20)
        5:53.65 (40.71)     6:32.66 (39.01)                                        
 29 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              7:17.36    6:37.84  
                  33.84     1:13.27 (39.43)     1:54.30 (41.03)     2:34.07 (39.77)
        3:14.65 (40.58)     3:56.10 (41.45)     4:35.42 (39.32)     5:17.09 (41.67)
        5:58.78 (41.69)     6:37.84 (39.06)                                        
 30 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              6:47.29    6:38.60  
                  34.99     1:14.40 (39.41)     1:55.57 (41.17)     2:35.92 (40.35)
        3:16.23 (40.31)     3:57.29 (41.06)     4:39.96 (42.67)     5:20.53 (40.57)
        6:02.49 (41.96)     6:38.60 (36.11)                                        
 31 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              6:28.48    6:39.77  
                  35.06     1:15.05 (39.99)     1:56.89 (41.84)     2:39.13 (42.24)
        3:20.69 (41.56)     3:59.61 (38.92)     4:40.93 (41.32)     5:22.05 (41.12)
        6:01.38 (39.33)     6:39.77 (38.39)                                        
 32 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC               7:00.00    6:42.36  
                  35.68     1:15.10 (39.42)     1:55.69 (40.59)     2:37.07 (41.38)
        3:18.04 (40.97)     3:59.47 (41.43)     4:40.62 (41.15)     5:22.26 (41.64)
        6:03.50 (41.24)     6:42.36 (38.86)                                        
 33 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              7:00.03    6:50.76  
                  36.98     1:19.13 (42.15)     2:01.30 (42.17)     2:43.02 (41.72)
        3:25.44 (42.42)     4:08.11 (42.67)     4:49.90 (41.79)     5:31.77 (41.87)
        6:12.93 (41.16)     6:50.76 (37.83)                                        
 34 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              7:13.88    7:00.32  
                  35.95     1:20.11 (44.16)     2:04.34 (44.23)     2:47.77 (43.43)
        3:32.54 (44.77)     4:15.43 (42.89)     4:57.17 (41.74)     5:40.61 (43.44)
        6:22.04 (41.43)     7:00.32 (38.28)                                        
 
Event 12X  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              5:09.39    5:03.92  
                  27.38       57.88 (30.50)     1:28.72 (30.84)     2:00.07 (31.35)
        2:31.12 (31.05)     3:02.37 (31.25)     3:33.42 (31.05)     4:04.32 (30.90)
        4:34.46 (30.14)     5:03.92 (29.46)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               5:16.45    5:05.30  
                  27.40       57.56 (30.16)     1:28.32 (30.76)     1:59.40 (31.08)
        2:30.14 (30.74)     3:01.47 (31.33)     3:32.93 (31.46)     4:03.86 (30.93)
        4:35.00 (31.14)     5:05.30 (30.30)                                        
  3 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              5:18.65    5:06.41  
                  27.95       58.72 (30.77)     1:29.79 (31.07)     2:00.68 (30.89)
        2:31.75 (31.07)     3:03.08 (31.33)     3:34.40 (31.32)     4:05.70 (31.30)
        4:36.68 (30.98)     5:06.41 (29.73)                                        
  4 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC              5:15.72    5:07.38  
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)     1:28.50 (31.27)     1:59.98 (31.48)
        2:31.13 (31.15)     3:02.55 (31.42)     3:33.57 (31.02)     4:04.56 (30.99)
        4:35.87 (31.31)     5:07.38 (31.51)                                        
  5 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              5:26.83    5:15.41  
                  27.96       58.85 (30.89)     1:30.59 (31.74)     2:02.70 (32.11)
        2:35.22 (32.52)     3:07.37 (32.15)     3:39.75 (32.38)     4:11.94 (32.19)
        4:43.95 (32.01)     5:15.41 (31.46)                                        
  6 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               5:41.97    5:16.21  
                  28.38       59.52 (31.14)     1:31.92 (32.40)     2:04.38 (32.46)
        2:37.11 (32.73)     3:09.50 (32.39)     3:41.41 (31.91)     4:13.63 (32.22)
        4:46.00 (32.37)     5:16.21 (30.21)                                        
  7 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              5:37.68    5:16.33  
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:32.17 (32.36)     2:04.72 (32.55)
        2:37.76 (33.04)     3:10.28 (32.52)     3:42.79 (32.51)     4:14.90 (32.11)
        4:46.64 (31.74)     5:16.33 (29.69)                                        
  8 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               5:18.68    5:17.16  
                  28.96     1:01.03 (32.07)     1:32.97 (31.94)     2:04.82 (31.85)
        2:36.95 (32.13)     3:09.64 (32.69)     3:42.39 (32.75)     4:15.18 (32.79)
        4:47.27 (32.09)     5:17.16 (29.89)                                        
  9 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              5:21.33    5:20.20  
                  27.95       59.43 (31.48)     1:32.24 (32.81)     2:04.74 (32.50)
        2:37.43 (32.69)     3:11.05 (33.62)     3:43.98 (32.93)     4:17.14 (33.16)
        4:49.43 (32.29)     5:20.20 (30.77)                                        
 10 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               5:18.23    5:20.56  
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)     1:32.97 (32.41)     2:05.42 (32.45)
        2:38.13 (32.71)     3:10.71 (32.58)     3:43.45 (32.74)     4:16.47 (33.02)
        4:49.11 (32.64)     5:20.56 (31.45)                                        
 11 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              5:31.51    5:20.93  
                  28.63     1:00.11 (31.48)     1:32.55 (32.44)     2:05.12 (32.57)
        2:38.00 (32.88)     3:10.89 (32.89)     3:43.57 (32.68)     4:16.57 (33.00)
        4:49.64 (33.07)     5:20.93 (31.29)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               5:23.70    5:25.07  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)     1:30.90 (32.33)     2:04.58 (33.68)
        2:38.26 (33.68)     3:12.28 (34.02)     3:46.56 (34.28)     4:20.31 (33.75)
        4:53.02 (32.71)     5:25.07 (32.05)                                        
 13 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              5:27.81    5:26.82  
                  29.22     1:01.38 (32.16)     1:34.46 (33.08)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:41.53 (33.66)     3:15.48 (33.95)     3:48.98 (33.50)     4:23.01 (34.03)
        4:56.46 (33.45)     5:26.82 (30.36)                                        
 14 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               5:27.43    5:27.40  
                  28.21       59.72 (31.51)     1:32.57 (32.85)     2:05.79 (33.22)
        2:39.06 (33.27)     3:12.43 (33.37)     3:46.82 (34.39)     4:21.47 (34.65)
        4:55.64 (34.17)     5:27.40 (31.76)                                        
 15 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               5:35.24    5:29.79  
                  27.40       58.01 (30.61)     1:30.86 (32.85)     2:04.71 (33.85)
        2:39.41 (34.70)     3:14.14 (34.73)     3:48.56 (34.42)     4:23.19 (34.63)
        4:57.59 (34.40)     5:29.79 (32.20)                                        
 16 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              5:50.28    5:30.08  
                  28.79     1:01.11 (32.32)     1:34.08 (32.97)     2:07.40 (33.32)
        2:41.25 (33.85)     3:15.62 (34.37)     3:49.84 (34.22)     4:23.85 (34.01)
        4:58.82 (34.97)     5:30.08 (31.26)                                        
 17 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               5:38.43    5:33.90  
                  27.61       58.73 (31.12)     1:31.45 (32.72)     2:05.35 (33.90)
        2:39.77 (34.42)     3:14.63 (34.86)     3:49.77 (35.14)     4:25.17 (35.40)
        4:59.74 (34.57)     5:33.90 (34.16)                                        
 18 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              5:33.98    5:35.14  
                  29.25     1:02.09 (32.84)     1:36.58 (34.49)     2:10.93 (34.35)
        2:45.53 (34.60)     3:20.29 (34.76)     3:55.41 (35.12)     4:29.37 (33.96)
        5:03.22 (33.85)     5:35.14 (31.92)                                        
 19 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              5:51.16    5:36.95  
                  29.75     1:03.54 (33.79)     1:38.48 (34.94)     2:13.13 (34.65)
        2:48.04 (34.91)     3:22.62 (34.58)     3:57.89 (35.27)     4:31.83 (33.94)
        5:04.93 (33.10)     5:36.95 (32.02)                                        
 20 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               5:48.67    5:41.75  
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)     1:38.63 (34.85)     2:13.94 (35.31)
        2:49.68 (35.74)     3:25.12 (35.44)     4:00.64 (35.52)     4:36.11 (35.47)
        5:10.08 (33.97)     5:41.75 (31.67)                                        
 21 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              5:53.78    5:41.89  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)     1:33.22 (33.25)     2:07.88 (34.66)
        2:43.56 (35.68)     3:18.90 (35.34)     3:55.17 (36.27)     4:31.12 (35.95)
        5:07.04 (35.92)     5:41.89 (34.85)                                        
 22 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              6:33.12    5:42.19  
                  28.10     1:00.38 (32.28)     1:33.95 (33.57)     2:09.08 (35.13)
        2:44.88 (35.80)     3:20.27 (35.39)     3:56.13 (35.86)     4:31.99 (35.86)
        5:08.25 (36.26)     5:42.19 (33.94)                                        
 23 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              5:54.27    5:42.78  
                  27.98     1:00.39 (32.41)     1:34.94 (34.55)     2:10.38 (35.44)
        2:46.85 (36.47)     3:22.90 (36.05)     3:58.41 (35.51)     4:33.27 (34.86)
        5:08.98 (35.71)     5:42.78 (33.80)                                        
 24 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              5:35.26    5:44.14  
                  30.97     1:05.62 (34.65)     1:40.10 (34.48)     2:14.51 (34.41)
        2:49.64 (35.13)     3:24.87 (35.23)     4:00.41 (35.54)     4:35.27 (34.86)
        5:10.10 (34.83)     5:44.14 (34.04)                                        
 25 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              5:46.85    5:44.87  
                  30.99     1:05.46 (34.47)     1:40.64 (35.18)     2:15.76 (35.12)
        2:50.37 (34.61)     3:25.97 (35.60)     4:01.48 (35.51)     4:36.59 (35.11)
        5:11.00 (34.41)     5:44.87 (33.87)                                        
 26 Langston, Wyatt R         13 MOR-NC               6:12.99    5:47.04  
                  29.42     1:03.25 (33.83)     1:39.10 (35.85)     2:14.59 (35.49)
        2:51.54 (36.95)     3:27.51 (35.97)     4:03.55 (36.04)     4:39.89 (36.34)
        5:15.68 (35.79)     5:47.04 (31.36)                                        
 27 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               5:47.29    5:47.38  
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)     1:34.84 (34.51)     2:10.27 (35.43)
        2:46.04 (35.77)     3:22.09 (36.05)     3:58.75 (36.66)     4:35.38 (36.63)
        5:11.65 (36.27)     5:47.38 (35.73)                                        
 28 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               6:01.02    5:48.39  
                  30.14     1:03.96 (33.82)     1:38.39 (34.43)     2:14.20 (35.81)
        2:49.47 (35.27)     3:24.98 (35.51)     4:00.81 (35.83)     4:37.17 (36.36)
        5:13.27 (36.10)     5:48.39 (35.12)                                        
 29 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               6:00.74    5:52.83  
                  30.98     1:06.45 (35.47)     1:41.96 (35.51)     2:18.20 (36.24)
        2:54.01 (35.81)     3:30.54 (36.53)     4:07.66 (37.12)     4:42.70 (35.04)
        5:19.03 (36.33)     5:52.83 (33.80)                                        
 30 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               6:38.30    5:53.52  
                  30.00     1:03.52 (33.52)     1:39.05 (35.53)     2:14.14 (35.09)
        2:50.19 (36.05)     3:26.64 (36.45)     4:03.32 (36.68)     4:40.33 (37.01)
        5:18.11 (37.78)     5:53.52 (35.41)                                        
 31 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              6:07.72    5:55.46  
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)     1:41.01 (35.51)     2:17.37 (36.36)
        2:53.70 (36.33)     3:30.03 (36.33)     4:07.54 (37.51)     4:44.61 (37.07)
        5:21.02 (36.41)     5:55.46 (34.44)                                        
 32 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              6:02.95    6:02.54  
                  30.81     1:07.33 (36.52)     1:44.69 (37.36)     2:22.18 (37.49)
        2:59.55 (37.37)     3:37.28 (37.73)     4:14.95 (37.67)     4:52.21 (37.26)
        5:27.51 (35.30)     6:02.54 (35.03)                                        
 33 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              6:05.18    6:02.91  
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)     1:46.20 (37.03)     2:22.36 (36.16)
        2:59.63 (37.27)     3:36.83 (37.20)     4:13.78 (36.95)     4:50.63 (36.85)
        5:26.92 (36.29)     6:02.91 (35.99)                                        
 34 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               6:00.94    6:04.48  
                  33.83     1:10.16 (36.33)     1:47.17 (37.01)     2:25.24 (38.07)
        3:02.55 (37.31)     3:39.38 (36.83)     4:15.84 (36.46)     4:52.91 (37.07)
        5:29.31 (36.40)     6:04.48 (35.17)                                        
 35 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              6:04.84    6:05.41  
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)     1:44.30 (36.85)     2:21.44 (37.14)
        2:59.15 (37.71)     3:36.77 (37.62)     4:14.18 (37.41)     4:51.78 (37.60)
        5:29.18 (37.40)     6:05.41 (36.23)                                        
 36 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              5:35.09    6:06.41  
                  30.87     1:06.55 (35.68)     1:43.53 (36.98)     2:20.56 (37.03)
        2:58.61 (38.05)     3:37.04 (38.43)     4:15.42 (38.38)     4:53.47 (38.05)
        5:30.83 (37.36)     6:06.41 (35.58)                                        
 37 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               6:23.00    6:07.48  
                  31.66     1:07.42 (35.76)     1:44.62 (37.20)     2:22.63 (38.01)
        3:01.59 (38.96)     3:38.64 (37.05)     4:16.11 (37.47)     4:54.39 (38.28)
        5:32.84 (38.45)     6:07.48 (34.64)                                        
 38 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              6:26.74    6:10.84  
                  30.65     1:06.62 (35.97)     1:43.76 (37.14)     2:21.53 (37.77)
        2:59.13 (37.60)     3:37.40 (38.27)     4:16.42 (39.02)     4:55.49 (39.07)
        5:34.30 (38.81)     6:10.84 (36.54)                                        
 39 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              6:12.40    6:11.63  
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)     1:46.38 (37.43)     2:25.56 (39.18)
        3:03.50 (37.94)     3:42.12 (38.62)     4:20.91 (38.79)     4:58.92 (38.01)
        5:36.23 (37.31)     6:11.63 (35.40)                                        
 40 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              6:25.59    6:13.03  
                  32.41     1:10.02 (37.61)     1:47.70 (37.68)                    
                                3:43.08 ( )     4:20.77 (37.69)     4:58.97 (38.20)
        5:37.21 (38.24)     6:13.03 (35.82)                                        
 41 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              6:26.25    6:18.76  
                  33.08     1:10.98 (37.90)                                        
                                3:46.86 ( )   6:18.76 (2:31.90)                    
 42 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              6:34.96    6:27.44  
                  34.88     1:13.88 (39.00)     1:53.83 (39.95)     2:33.55 (39.72)
        3:13.83 (40.28)     3:53.47 (39.64)     4:33.04 (39.57)     5:12.37 (39.33)
        5:51.72 (39.35)     6:27.44 (35.72)                                        
 43 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC              7:42.07    6:37.53  
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:51.07 (38.89)     2:32.08 (41.01)
        3:12.76 (40.68)     3:52.60 (39.84)     4:35.57 (42.97)     5:15.56 (39.99)
        5:57.07 (41.51)     6:37.53 (40.46)                                        
 44 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              7:28.96    7:16.07  
                  38.18     1:21.30 (43.12)     2:06.87 (45.57)     2:53.09 (46.22)
        3:37.78 (44.69)     4:23.05 (45.27)     5:08.72 (45.67)     5:52.74 (44.02)
        6:36.58 (43.84)     7:16.07 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 12X  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC               4:27.99    4:33.41  
                  24.50       51.48 (26.98)     1:18.97 (27.49)     1:46.75 (27.78)
        2:14.51 (27.76)     2:41.93 (27.42)     3:10.27 (28.34)     3:38.49 (28.22)
        4:06.39 (27.90)     4:33.41 (27.02)                                        
  2 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               4:38.94    4:36.99  
                  25.33       52.86 (27.53)     1:20.47 (27.61)     1:48.27 (27.80)
        2:15.88 (27.61)     2:43.87 (27.99)     3:12.15 (28.28)     3:40.54 (28.39)
        4:09.34 (28.80)     4:36.99 (27.65)                                        
  3 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               4:37.05    4:38.58  
                  25.53       53.19 (27.66)     1:20.76 (27.57)     1:48.80 (28.04)
        2:17.13 (28.33)     2:45.39 (28.26)     3:13.73 (28.34)     3:42.06 (28.33)
        4:10.57 (28.51)     4:38.58 (28.01)                                        
  4 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               4:40.99    4:40.99  
                  26.04       53.96 (27.92)     1:21.95 (27.99)     1:49.88 (27.93)
        2:18.08 (28.20)     2:46.59 (28.51)     3:15.19 (28.60)     3:44.08 (28.89)
        4:12.92 (28.84)     4:40.99 (28.07)                                        
  5 Dalbo, Connor W           17 MOR-NC               4:45.52    4:42.18  
                  25.41       53.18 (27.77)     1:21.42 (28.24)     1:50.03 (28.61)
        2:18.67 (28.64)     2:47.32 (28.65)     3:16.29 (28.97)     3:45.29 (29.00)
        4:14.11 (28.82)     4:42.18 (28.07)                                        
  6 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               4:45.70    4:43.92  
                  26.21       54.59 (28.38)     1:23.08 (28.49)     1:52.14 (29.06)
        2:21.11 (28.97)     2:50.29 (29.18)     3:19.52 (29.23)     3:49.12 (29.60)
        4:17.54 (28.42)     4:43.92 (26.38)                                        
  7 Carroll, AJ J             16 YOTA-NC              4:47.71    4:45.40  
                  25.32       53.34 (28.02)     1:22.84 (29.50)     1:51.63 (28.79)
        2:20.77 (29.14)     2:49.50 (28.73)     3:19.06 (29.56)     3:49.15 (30.09)
        4:17.81 (28.66)     4:45.40 (27.59)                                        
  8 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               4:49.14    4:45.81  
                  26.84       55.75 (28.91)     1:24.59 (28.84)     1:53.38 (28.79)
        2:22.49 (29.11)     2:50.98 (28.49)     3:20.03 (29.05)     3:49.04 (29.01)
        4:17.95 (28.91)     4:45.81 (27.86)                                        
  9 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC               5:02.36    4:48.03  
                  26.83       56.10 (29.27)     1:25.14 (29.04)     1:54.06 (28.92)
        2:23.32 (29.26)     2:52.81 (29.49)     3:22.03 (29.22)     3:51.57 (29.54)
        4:21.46 (29.89)     4:48.03 (26.57)                                        
 10 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               4:49.58    4:48.12  
                  26.11       54.77 (28.66)     1:24.45 (29.68)     1:54.18 (29.73)
        2:23.91 (29.73)     2:52.90 (28.99)     3:22.03 (29.13)     3:50.90 (28.87)
        4:19.77 (28.87)     4:48.12 (28.35)                                        
 11 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              4:54.59    4:53.38  
                  26.02       54.76 (28.74)     1:24.26 (29.50)     1:53.96 (29.70)
        2:23.61 (29.65)     2:53.57 (29.96)     3:23.71 (30.14)     3:53.78 (30.07)
        4:24.14 (30.36)     4:53.38 (29.24)                                        
 12 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               4:51.18    4:54.06  
                  26.62       55.56 (28.94)     1:24.75 (29.19)     1:54.52 (29.77)
        2:23.96 (29.44)     2:53.53 (29.57)     3:22.94 (29.41)     3:53.10 (30.16)
        4:23.44 (30.34)     4:54.06 (30.62)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              5:08.52    4:54.27  
                  26.54       55.74 (29.20)     1:25.69 (29.95)     1:55.85 (30.16)
        2:26.38 (30.53)     2:57.08 (30.70)     3:27.80 (30.72)     3:58.13 (30.33)
        4:26.60 (28.47)     4:54.27 (27.67)                                        
 14 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              5:00.02    4:54.77  
                  25.88       55.07 (29.19)     1:25.24 (30.17)     1:55.30 (30.06)
        2:25.46 (30.16)     2:56.22 (30.76)     3:26.25 (30.03)     3:56.21 (29.96)
        4:26.04 (29.83)     4:54.77 (28.73)                                        
 15 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              4:58.50    4:55.25  
                  26.42       55.78 (29.36)     1:26.01 (30.23)     1:55.39 (29.38)
        2:25.67 (30.28)     2:55.54 (29.87)     3:25.63 (30.09)     3:55.85 (30.22)
        4:25.80 (29.95)     4:55.25 (29.45)                                        
 16 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               4:55.38    4:56.17  
                  26.53       55.52 (28.99)     1:25.28 (29.76)     1:55.37 (30.09)
        2:25.31 (29.94)     2:55.23 (29.92)     3:25.62 (30.39)     3:55.99 (30.37)
        4:26.80 (30.81)     4:56.17 (29.37)                                        
 17 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               4:58.16    4:56.49  
                  27.03       56.03 (29.00)     1:25.54 (29.51)     1:55.35 (29.81)
        2:25.57 (30.22)     2:55.84 (30.27)     3:26.06 (30.22)     3:56.37 (30.31)
        4:26.93 (30.56)     4:56.49 (29.56)                                        
 18 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              5:12.90    4:56.56  
                  26.55       55.66 (29.11)     1:25.35 (29.69)     1:55.68 (30.33)
        2:26.08 (30.40)     2:56.48 (30.40)     3:27.03 (30.55)     3:57.64 (30.61)
        4:27.47 (29.83)     4:56.56 (29.09)                                        
 19 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               4:58.87    4:56.82  
                  26.63       56.08 (29.45)     1:26.05 (29.97)     1:56.24 (30.19)
        2:26.35 (30.11)     2:56.64 (30.29)     3:26.91 (30.27)     3:57.08 (30.17)
        4:27.28 (30.20)     4:56.82 (29.54)                                        
 20 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               4:57.46    4:58.19  
                  26.10       55.37 (29.27)     1:25.34 (29.97)     1:55.87 (30.53)
        2:26.37 (30.50)     2:57.04 (30.67)     3:27.74 (30.70)     3:58.41 (30.67)
        4:28.98 (30.57)     4:58.19 (29.21)                                        
 21 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               4:58.21    4:58.52  
                  26.97       56.20 (29.23)     1:26.31 (30.11)     1:56.62 (30.31)
        2:27.07 (30.45)     2:57.22 (30.15)     3:27.48 (30.26)     3:58.44 (30.96)
        4:28.81 (30.37)     4:58.52 (29.71)                                        
 22 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              5:07.64    4:59.04  
                  26.55       55.97 (29.42)     1:25.86 (29.89)     1:56.31 (30.45)
        2:26.65 (30.34)     2:57.23 (30.58)     3:28.01 (30.78)     3:58.71 (30.70)
        4:29.34 (30.63)     4:59.04 (29.70)                                        
 23 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              5:06.09    4:59.37  
                  26.57       55.85 (29.28)     1:25.73 (29.88)     1:56.28 (30.55)
        2:26.74 (30.46)     2:57.53 (30.79)     3:28.34 (30.81)     3:59.50 (31.16)
        4:30.14 (30.64)     4:59.37 (29.23)                                        
 24 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               5:04.14    4:59.89  
                  27.49       57.84 (30.35)     1:28.22 (30.38)     1:58.55 (30.33)
        2:28.86 (30.31)     2:59.40 (30.54)     3:29.19 (29.79)     3:59.40 (30.21)
        4:30.40 (31.00)     4:59.89 (29.49)                                        
 25 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC              5:35.49    5:04.15  
                  26.94       56.94 (30.00)     1:27.65 (30.71)     1:58.55 (30.90)
        2:29.35 (30.80)     3:00.18 (30.83)     3:31.25 (31.07)     4:02.79 (31.54)
        4:33.89 (31.10)     5:04.15 (30.26)                                        
 26 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              4:54.92    5:06.34  
                  27.14       57.50 (30.36)     1:28.28 (30.78)     1:59.28 (31.00)
        2:30.15 (30.87)     3:01.50 (31.35)     3:33.32 (31.82)     4:04.24 (30.92)
        4:35.59 (31.35)     5:06.34 (30.75)                                        
 27 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC               4:54.93    5:06.93  
                  27.19       56.98 (29.79)     1:27.97 (30.99)     1:59.02 (31.05)
        2:30.26 (31.24)     3:01.71 (31.45)     3:33.53 (31.82)     4:05.08 (31.55)
        4:36.65 (31.57)     5:06.93 (30.28)                                        
 28 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              5:17.00    5:09.58  
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)     1:31.47 (31.08)     2:02.64 (31.17)
        2:33.89 (31.25)     3:05.32 (31.43)     3:36.94 (31.62)     4:07.89 (30.95)
        4:38.94 (31.05)     5:09.58 (30.64)                                        
 29 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               5:08.35    5:09.95  
                  27.02       57.18 (30.16)     1:28.12 (30.94)     1:59.76 (31.64)
        2:31.32 (31.56)     3:03.08 (31.76)     3:34.63 (31.55)     4:06.73 (32.10)
        4:38.70 (31.97)     5:09.95 (31.25)                                        
 30 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               5:36.20    5:12.09  
                  25.74       54.98 (29.24)     1:26.35 (31.37)     1:58.27 (31.92)
        2:29.99 (31.72)     3:02.45 (32.46)     3:35.91 (33.46)     4:09.32 (33.41)
        4:41.70 (32.38)     5:12.09 (30.39)                                        
 31 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC              5:37.30    5:12.82  
                  27.29       57.30 (30.01)     1:28.52 (31.22)     2:00.40 (31.88)
        2:32.89 (32.49)     3:05.15 (32.26)     3:37.24 (32.09)     4:09.99 (32.75)
        4:41.40 (31.41)     5:12.82 (31.42)                                        
 32 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               5:30.34    5:14.04  
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:29.05 (31.26)     2:00.67 (31.62)
        2:32.39 (31.72)     3:04.54 (32.15)     3:37.22 (32.68)     4:09.61 (32.39)
        4:42.88 (33.27)     5:14.04 (31.16)                                        
 33 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              5:17.93    5:14.98  
                  27.97       59.64 (31.67)     1:31.01 (31.37)     2:02.56 (31.55)
        2:33.95 (31.39)     3:05.75 (31.80)     3:37.66 (31.91)     4:09.92 (32.26)
        4:42.88 (32.96)     5:14.98 (32.10)                                        
 34 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              5:05.38    5:15.30  
                  28.57       59.11 (30.54)     1:30.72 (31.61)     2:02.70 (31.98)
        2:34.97 (32.27)     3:07.32 (32.35)     3:39.51 (32.19)     4:11.64 (32.13)
        4:43.85 (32.21)     5:15.30 (31.45)                                        
 35 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              5:24.87    5:20.22  
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)     1:28.05 (30.91)     1:59.65 (31.60)
        2:32.32 (32.67)     3:05.68 (33.36)     3:39.59 (33.91)     4:13.85 (34.26)
        4:47.29 (33.44)     5:20.22 (32.93)                                        
 36 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              5:02.88    5:20.53  
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:27.39 (30.97)     1:59.44 (32.05)
        2:32.61 (33.17)     3:06.61 (34.00)     3:39.62 (33.01)     4:12.98 (33.36)
        4:47.08 (34.10)     5:20.53 (33.45)                                        
 37 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              5:35.31    5:24.70  
                  27.96       59.24 (31.28)     1:31.93 (32.69)     2:04.87 (32.94)
        2:37.96 (33.09)     3:11.72 (33.76)     3:45.65 (33.93)     4:19.56 (33.91)
        4:52.35 (32.79)     5:24.70 (32.35)                                        
 38 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              5:27.28    5:26.47  
                  28.65     1:01.23 (32.58)     1:33.78 (32.55)     2:07.49 (33.71)
        2:40.10 (32.61)     3:13.92 (33.82)     3:46.82 (32.90)     4:20.18 (33.36)
        4:54.06 (33.88)     5:26.47 (32.41)                                        
 39 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               5:34.00    5:28.75  
                  27.10       58.74 (31.64)     1:31.52 (32.78)     2:05.32 (33.80)
        2:39.64 (34.32)     3:14.08 (34.44)     3:48.64 (34.56)     4:23.51 (34.87)
        4:58.03 (34.52)     5:28.75 (30.72)                                        
 40 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              5:27.23    5:32.47  
                  27.69       59.31 (31.62)     1:32.78 (33.47)     2:05.91 (33.13)
        2:39.66 (33.75)     3:14.01 (34.35)     3:48.56 (34.55)     4:24.05 (35.49)
        4:59.34 (35.29)     5:32.47 (33.13)                                        
 41 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              5:32.97    5:37.92  
                  30.50     1:04.90 (34.40)     1:38.68 (33.78)     2:12.63 (33.95)
        2:47.23 (34.60)     3:21.73 (34.50)     3:56.22 (34.49)     4:30.54 (34.32)
        5:04.59 (34.05)     5:37.92 (33.33)                                        
 42 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              5:22.10    5:39.57  
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)     1:37.63 (34.54)     2:12.92 (35.29)
        2:46.93 (34.01)     3:22.36 (35.43)     3:58.95 (36.59)     4:33.75 (34.80)
        5:07.50 (33.75)     5:39.57 (32.07)                                        
 43 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               6:22.19    5:55.43  
                  31.40     1:06.93 (35.53)     1:42.33 (35.40)     2:18.49 (36.16)
        2:54.47 (35.98)     3:30.12 (35.65)     4:06.87 (36.75)     4:44.44 (37.57)
        5:20.81 (36.37)     5:55.43 (34.62)                                        
 44 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              5:57.87    5:55.79  
                  29.89     1:03.87 (33.98)     1:39.89 (36.02)     2:16.78 (36.89)
        2:54.45 (37.67)     3:32.28 (37.83)     4:10.47 (38.19)     4:47.27 (36.80)
        5:23.19 (35.92)     5:55.79 (32.60)                                        
 45 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              5:20.52    6:21.02  
                  28.63     1:02.73 (34.10)     1:40.65 (37.92)     2:19.82 (39.17)
        2:59.37 (39.55)     3:40.60 (41.23)     4:22.27 (41.67)     5:03.13 (40.86)
        5:43.04 (39.91)     6:21.02 (37.98)                                        
 46 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              6:53.28    6:31.15  
                  33.90     1:13.58 (39.68)     1:54.36 (40.78)     2:34.65 (40.29)
        3:15.16 (40.51)     3:56.19 (41.03)     4:35.91 (39.72)     5:16.04 (40.13)
        5:54.83 (38.79)     6:31.15 (36.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               2:35.10    2:34.09  
                  35.05     1:14.08 (39.03)     1:54.14 (40.06)     2:34.09 (39.95)
  2 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:39.76    2:36.65  
                  35.61     1:15.32 (39.71)     1:56.34 (41.02)     2:36.65 (40.31)
  3 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:41.46    2:36.97  
                  35.43     1:15.53 (40.10)     1:56.34 (40.81)     2:36.97 (40.63)
  4 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:37.31    2:37.04  
                  35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)     1:55.38 (40.61)     2:37.04 (41.66)
  5 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               2:41.64    2:37.71  
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)     1:56.71 (40.66)     2:37.71 (41.00)
  6 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              2:38.76    2:40.75  
                  36.44     1:17.40 (40.96)     1:59.54 (42.14)     2:40.75 (41.21)
  7 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:41.43    2:40.88  
                  36.18     1:17.09 (40.91)     1:59.26 (42.17)     2:40.88 (41.62)
  8 Walker, Brooke A          13 NUMA-NC              2:41.81    2:41.86  
                  37.32     1:17.96 (40.64)     1:59.61 (41.65)     2:41.86 (42.25)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               2:41.87    2:38.47  
                  35.44     1:15.86 (40.42)     1:57.14 (41.28)     2:38.47 (41.33)
 10 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:42.55    2:39.86  
                  35.42     1:15.94 (40.52)     1:57.55 (41.61)     2:39.86 (42.31)
 11 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:43.87    2:41.56  
                  37.14     1:17.84 (40.70)     1:59.77 (41.93)     2:41.56 (41.79)
 12 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:43.91    2:41.59  
                  37.37     1:19.04 (41.67)     2:00.78 (41.74)     2:41.59 (40.81)
 13 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              2:44.07    2:43.24  
                  38.43     1:19.51 (41.08)     2:01.51 (42.00)     2:43.24 (41.73)
 14 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               2:43.12    2:43.56  
                  36.51     1:18.17 (41.66)     2:01.13 (42.96)     2:43.56 (42.43)
 15 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:42.41    2:43.66  
                  37.39     1:18.53 (41.14)     2:00.90 (42.37)     2:43.66 (42.76)
 16 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              2:44.60    2:44.34  
                  35.94     1:17.58 (41.64)     2:00.71 (43.13)     2:44.34 (43.63)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               2:36.80    2:35.10  
                  35.33     1:14.85 (39.52)     1:55.39 (40.54)     2:35.10 (39.71)
  2 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:36.90    2:37.31  
                  35.51     1:15.50 (39.99)     1:56.21 (40.71)     2:37.31 (41.10)
  3 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              2:44.44    2:38.76  
                  36.95     1:17.53 (40.58)     1:58.29 (40.76)     2:38.76 (40.47)
  4 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:42.54    2:39.76  
                  35.25     1:14.95 (39.70)     1:56.91 (41.96)     2:39.76 (42.85)
  5 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:42.34    2:41.43  
                  36.26     1:17.69 (41.43)     1:59.33 (41.64)     2:41.43 (42.10)
  6 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:41.45    2:41.46  
                  36.50     1:17.36 (40.86)     1:59.20 (41.84)     2:41.46 (42.26)
  7 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               3:27.54    2:41.64  
                  36.17     1:16.54 (40.37)     1:59.30 (42.76)     2:41.64 (42.34)
  8 Walker, Brooke A          13 NUMA-NC              2:39.20    2:41.81  
                  37.44     1:18.08 (40.64)     1:59.72 (41.64)     2:41.81 (42.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               2:39.86    2:41.87  
                  36.26     1:17.55 (41.29)     1:59.33 (41.78)     2:41.87 (42.54)
 10 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:44.65    2:42.41  
                  37.59     1:19.10 (41.51)     2:01.06 (41.96)     2:42.41 (41.35)
 11 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:54.87    2:42.55  
                  37.17     1:18.25 (41.08)     2:00.29 (42.04)     2:42.55 (42.26)
 12 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               2:42.74    2:43.12  
                  36.49     1:18.04 (41.55)     2:00.53 (42.49)     2:43.12 (42.59)
 13 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:38.39    2:43.87  
                  37.05     1:17.93 (40.88)     2:00.07 (42.14)     2:43.87 (43.80)
 14 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:42.20    2:43.91  
                  37.37     1:18.68 (41.31)     2:01.32 (42.64)     2:43.91 (42.59)
 15 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              2:42.81    2:44.07  
                  36.28     1:17.31 (41.03)     2:00.08 (42.77)     2:44.07 (43.99)
 16 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              2:53.22    2:44.60  
                  36.62     1:18.47 (41.85)     2:01.57 (43.10)     2:44.60 (43.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              2:46.40    2:44.93  
                  37.33     1:19.09 (41.76)     2:02.23 (43.14)     2:44.93 (42.70)
 18 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:50.05    2:44.99  
                  37.18     1:19.07 (41.89)     2:02.09 (43.02)     2:44.99 (42.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:43.89    2:45.09  
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)     2:01.31 (42.94)     2:45.09 (43.78)
 20 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:45.14    2:46.62  
                  38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)     2:04.64 (43.29)     2:46.62 (41.98)
 21 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:44.83    2:47.03  
                  36.58     1:18.68 (42.10)     2:02.31 (43.63)     2:47.03 (44.72)
 22 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              2:50.99    2:47.33  
                  38.07     1:20.60 (42.53)     2:03.66 (43.06)     2:47.33 (43.67)
 23 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              2:51.35    2:48.40  
                  39.68     1:22.74 (43.06)     2:05.67 (42.93)     2:48.40 (42.73)
 24 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               2:51.61    2:49.46  
                  39.06     1:21.59 (42.53)     2:05.52 (43.93)     2:49.46 (43.94)
 25 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              2:52.85    2:50.27  
                  38.22     1:21.77 (43.55)     2:05.33 (43.56)     2:50.27 (44.94)
 26 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              3:11.58    2:51.21  
                  39.54     1:23.25 (43.71)     2:07.59 (44.34)     2:51.21 (43.62)
 27 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              2:56.61    2:51.29  
                  38.93     1:22.26 (43.33)     2:06.29 (44.03)     2:51.29 (45.00)
 28 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               3:11.66    2:51.80  
                  38.57     1:22.96 (44.39)     2:07.53 (44.57)     2:51.80 (44.27)
 29 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              2:51.39    2:51.93  
                  38.30     1:22.45 (44.15)     2:07.74 (45.29)     2:51.93 (44.19)
 30 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               2:53.38    2:52.18  
                  39.02     1:22.84 (43.82)     2:08.27 (45.43)     2:52.18 (43.91)
 31 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              2:56.37    2:53.11  
                  40.24     1:25.23 (44.99)     2:09.91 (44.68)     2:53.11 (43.20)
 32 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:55.22    2:53.34  
                  39.47     1:24.68 (45.21)     2:09.03 (44.35)     2:53.34 (44.31)
 33 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:49.83    2:53.93  
                  39.27     1:22.66 (43.39)     2:08.09 (45.43)     2:53.93 (45.84)
 34 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               3:00.74    2:55.25  
                  39.97     1:24.78 (44.81)     2:09.84 (45.06)     2:55.25 (45.41)
 35 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               3:01.92    2:56.11  
                  39.54     1:24.61 (45.07)     2:10.68 (46.07)     2:56.11 (45.43)
 36 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               3:00.41    2:56.48  
                  40.11     1:24.66 (44.55)     2:10.54 (45.88)     2:56.48 (45.94)
 37 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               2:59.00    2:56.82  
                  40.38     1:25.71 (45.33)     2:11.61 (45.90)     2:56.82 (45.21)
 38 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              2:53.56    2:57.14  
                  40.49     1:25.09 (44.60)     2:10.61 (45.52)     2:57.14 (46.53)
 39 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC              3:07.32    2:58.92  
                  39.50     1:25.24 (45.74)     2:12.11 (46.87)     2:58.92 (46.81)
 40 Bowman, Parker E          13 GFSC-NC              3:41.95L   2:59.66  
                  40.08     1:25.70 (45.62)     2:12.43 (46.73)     2:59.66 (47.23)
 41 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               3:01.39    2:59.83  
                  40.38     1:26.85 (46.47)     2:13.49 (46.64)     2:59.83 (46.34)
 42 Fischetti, Jackie N       14 MOR-NC               2:57.92    3:01.25  
                  40.57     1:27.31 (46.74)     2:14.68 (47.37)     3:01.25 (46.57)
 43 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               2:56.49    3:01.36  
                  40.37     1:27.18 (46.81)     2:14.92 (47.74)     3:01.36 (46.44)
 44 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:59.40    3:01.39  
                  39.82     1:26.52 (46.70)     2:14.52 (48.00)     3:01.39 (46.87)
 45 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              3:02.89    3:01.53  
                  39.51     1:25.87 (46.36)     2:14.77 (48.90)     3:01.53 (46.76)
 46 Guerry, Hayley A          13 ACCH-NC              3:03.95    3:12.98  
                  43.27     1:32.50 (49.23)     2:23.34 (50.84)     3:12.98 (49.64)
 47 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC              3:44.99    3:20.30  
                  43.05     1:33.97 (50.92)     2:27.17 (53.20)     3:20.30 (53.13)
 48 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              3:15.71    3:24.11  
                  46.21     1:38.24 (52.03)     2:31.00 (52.76)     3:24.11 (53.11)
 49 Woody, Caitlyn R          14 VACB-NC              3:55.79    3:46.13  
                  50.72     1:48.71 (57.99)     2:47.08 (58.37)     3:46.13 (59.05)
 -- Vink, Scarlett M          14 MOR-NC               3:30.40L        DQ  
                  39.66     1:25.49 (45.83)     2:13.34 (47.85)          DQ (47.11)
 
Event 19X  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC                    NT    1:14.95  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC              2:18.02    2:16.26  
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:40.06 (34.42)     2:16.26 (36.20)
  2 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:28.57    2:24.97  
                  33.06     1:09.92 (36.86)     1:48.33 (38.41)     2:24.97 (36.64)
  3 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              2:31.36    2:25.10  
                  32.52     1:09.72 (37.20)     1:46.89 (37.17)     2:25.10 (38.21)
  4 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:30.53    2:28.06  
                  33.28     1:10.02 (36.74)     1:48.11 (38.09)     2:28.06 (39.95)
  5 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:31.72    2:30.51  
                  33.45     1:11.59 (38.14)     1:50.78 (39.19)     2:30.51 (39.73)
  6 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:29.52    2:30.57  
                  33.52     1:12.85 (39.33)     1:52.01 (39.16)     2:30.57 (38.56)
  7 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:30.66    2:30.78  
                  32.77     1:11.22 (38.45)     1:51.39 (40.17)     2:30.78 (39.39)
  8 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:31.67    2:34.31  
                  32.77     1:11.28 (38.51)     1:51.54 (40.26)     2:34.31 (42.77)
B - Final
  9 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:40.96    2:31.16  
                  34.15     1:12.51 (38.36)     1:51.24 (38.73)     2:31.16 (39.92)
 10 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              2:42.95    2:35.62  
                  34.67     1:14.59 (39.92)     1:55.47 (40.88)     2:35.62 (40.15)
 11 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              2:34.54    2:35.88  
                  33.46     1:13.34 (39.88)     1:53.64 (40.30)     2:35.88 (42.24)
 12 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              2:44.29    2:38.31  
                  35.94     1:15.79 (39.85)     1:56.79 (41.00)     2:38.31 (41.52)
 13 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:42.59    2:41.12  
                  35.90     1:16.78 (40.88)     1:59.54 (42.76)     2:41.12 (41.58)
 14 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              2:44.35    2:41.64  
                  34.63     1:17.11 (42.48)     2:00.31 (43.20)     2:41.64 (41.33)
 15 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              2:46.27    2:44.11  
                  36.04     1:17.84 (41.80)     2:01.10 (43.26)     2:44.11 (43.01)
 16 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:44.82    2:45.02  
                  37.11     1:19.98 (42.87)     2:02.40 (42.42)     2:45.02 (42.62)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC              2:43.00    2:18.02  
                  31.20     1:06.21 (35.01)     1:41.77 (35.56)     2:18.02 (36.25)
  2 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:33.91    2:28.57  
                  33.72     1:12.49 (38.77)     1:51.20 (38.71)     2:28.57 (37.37)
  3 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:29.07    2:29.52  
                  33.34     1:11.91 (38.57)     1:51.39 (39.48)     2:29.52 (38.13)
  4 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:29.03    2:30.53  
                  33.58     1:10.89 (37.31)     1:49.92 (39.03)     2:30.53 (40.61)
  5 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:30.23    2:30.66  
                  32.72     1:10.38 (37.66)     1:50.20 (39.82)     2:30.66 (40.46)
  6 Benton, Jack N            14 YOTA-NC              2:30.72    2:31.36  
                  34.26     1:12.24 (37.98)     1:51.21 (38.97)     2:31.36 (40.15)
  7 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:39.84    2:31.67  
                  32.36     1:10.55 (38.19)     1:51.34 (40.79)     2:31.67 (40.33)
  8 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:31.41    2:31.72  
                  33.19     1:11.71 (38.52)     1:51.57 (39.86)     2:31.72 (40.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              2:37.10    2:34.54  
                  34.59     1:13.59 (39.00)     1:53.36 (39.77)     2:34.54 (41.18)
 10 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC              2:42.68    2:37.33  
                  35.17     1:15.54 (40.37)     1:56.53 (40.99)     2:37.33 (40.80)
 11 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:42.64    2:40.96  
                  35.82     1:17.41 (41.59)     1:59.23 (41.82)     2:40.96 (41.73)
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               3:22.99    2:42.59  
                  36.08     1:17.90 (41.82)     1:59.51 (41.61)     2:42.59 (43.08)
 13 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              2:42.21    2:42.95  
                  36.13     1:17.81 (41.68)     2:01.20 (43.39)     2:42.95 (41.75)
 14 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              2:38.07    2:44.29  
                  37.28     1:18.71 (41.43)     2:01.52 (42.81)     2:44.29 (42.77)
 15 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              2:40.59    2:44.35  
                  37.08     1:19.56 (42.48)     2:04.38 (44.82)     2:44.35 (39.97)
 16 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:51.06    2:44.82  
                  37.00     1:19.68 (42.68)     2:01.78 (42.10)     2:44.82 (43.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              2:52.23    2:46.27  
                  36.80     1:19.15 (42.35)     2:02.67 (43.52)     2:46.27 (43.60)
 18 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:47.06    2:46.56  
                  36.41     1:19.44 (43.03)     2:02.88 (43.44)     2:46.56 (43.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Key, David A              14 WAVE-NC              3:00.65    2:48.03  
                  36.39     1:18.29 (41.90)     2:03.57 (45.28)     2:48.03 (44.46)
 20 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              2:48.45    2:48.97  
                  36.89     1:19.40 (42.51)     2:03.86 (44.46)     2:48.97 (45.11)
 21 Langston, Wyatt R         13 MOR-NC               2:50.99    2:49.41  
                  37.31     1:19.63 (42.32)     2:04.45 (44.82)     2:49.41 (44.96)
 22 Bennett, Tyler R          14 GFSC-NC              3:00.69    2:49.59  
                  38.39     1:21.64 (43.25)     2:06.02 (44.38)     2:49.59 (43.57)
 23 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:44.00    2:49.74  
                  38.15     1:20.86 (42.71)     2:05.68 (44.82)     2:49.74 (44.06)
 24 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:51.88    2:54.95  
                  37.23     1:21.21 (43.98)     2:07.81 (46.60)     2:54.95 (47.14)
 25 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              3:02.67    3:01.95  
                  42.53     1:28.72 (46.19)     2:15.46 (46.74)     3:01.95 (46.49)
 26 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              3:15.29    3:13.02  
                  43.50     1:32.03 (48.53)     2:22.72 (50.69)     3:13.02 (50.30)
 27 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              3:18.09    3:15.49  
                  44.93                             2:28.56 ( )     3:15.49 (46.93)
 28 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              3:34.11    3:15.76  
                  43.98     1:34.94 (50.96)     2:26.66 (51.72)     3:15.76 (49.10)
 -- Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:53.91         DQ  
                  38.99     1:23.87 (44.88)     2:09.38 (45.51)          DQ (45.09)
 -- Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               3:00.84         DQ  
                  35.47     1:18.06 (42.59)     2:04.61 (46.55)          DQ (43.68)
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:24.00    2:22.83  
                  31.58     1:07.79 (36.21)     1:44.97 (37.18)     2:22.83 (37.86)
  2 Allen, Olivia C           17 MOR-NC               2:27.82    2:24.78  
                  33.44     1:10.32 (36.88)     1:47.68 (37.36)     2:24.78 (37.10)
  3 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               2:30.86    2:24.97  
                  33.29     1:10.45 (37.16)     1:47.51 (37.06)     2:24.97 (37.46)
  4 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               2:28.08    2:25.98  
                  33.52     1:10.17 (36.65)     1:47.56 (37.39)     2:25.98 (38.42)
  5 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:27.95    2:27.45  
                  33.80     1:10.91 (37.11)     1:48.82 (37.91)     2:27.45 (38.63)
  6 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              2:32.00    2:31.26  
                  34.50     1:13.28 (38.78)     1:52.23 (38.95)     2:31.26 (39.03)
  7 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              2:32.76    2:32.34  
                  34.42     1:13.88 (39.46)     1:52.75 (38.87)     2:32.34 (39.59)
  8 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:32.58    2:34.58  
                  34.88     1:12.92 (38.04)     1:53.66 (40.74)     2:34.58 (40.92)
B - Final
  9 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               2:34.87    2:29.13  
                  33.65     1:11.40 (37.75)     1:50.04 (38.64)     2:29.13 (39.09)
 10 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:33.24    2:30.00  
                  33.42     1:11.92 (38.50)     1:51.14 (39.22)     2:30.00 (38.86)
 11 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               2:33.37    2:32.61  
                  35.55     1:14.32 (38.77)     1:53.46 (39.14)     2:32.61 (39.15)
 12 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC               2:36.19    2:35.84  
                  35.39     1:14.88 (39.49)     1:54.99 (40.11)     2:35.84 (40.85)
 13 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:39.90    2:36.05  
                  36.49     1:15.86 (39.37)     1:55.65 (39.79)     2:36.05 (40.40)
 14 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               2:36.84    2:37.99  
                  35.74     1:15.69 (39.95)     1:56.66 (40.97)     2:37.99 (41.33)
 15 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:39.11    2:38.83  
                  36.27     1:16.51 (40.24)     1:57.47 (40.96)     2:38.83 (41.36)
 16 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               2:39.46    2:39.58  
                  36.13     1:16.95 (40.82)     1:58.34 (41.39)     2:39.58 (41.24)
C - Final
 17 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:42.34    2:37.97  
                  35.59     1:15.63 (40.04)     1:56.79 (41.16)     2:37.97 (41.18)
 18 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:39.95    2:38.28  
                  35.71     1:15.55 (39.84)     1:56.66 (41.11)     2:38.28 (41.62)
 19 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:41.38    2:40.39  
                  35.05     1:15.45 (40.40)     1:57.44 (41.99)     2:40.39 (42.95)
 20 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:43.00    2:41.13  
                  37.64     1:18.43 (40.79)     1:59.99 (41.56)     2:41.13 (41.14)
 21 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:45.73    2:42.66  
                  36.71     1:17.77 (41.06)     1:59.92 (42.15)     2:42.66 (42.74)
 22 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              2:45.75    2:44.03  
                  36.17     1:18.43 (42.26)     2:01.27 (42.84)     2:44.03 (42.76)
 23 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             2:45.57    2:45.86  
                  37.16     1:18.97 (41.81)     2:02.61 (43.64)     2:45.86 (43.25)
 24 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              2:47.58    2:54.31  
                  38.15     1:21.81 (43.66)     2:07.31 (45.50)     2:54.31 (47.00)
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:23.71    2:24.00  
                  31.99     1:08.58 (36.59)     1:46.11 (37.53)     2:24.00 (37.89)
  2 Knaven, Uma               16 NCAC-NC              2:22.88    2:27.15  
                  34.23     1:11.46 (37.23)     1:49.46 (38.00)     2:27.15 (37.69)
  3 Allen, Olivia C           17 MOR-NC               2:21.99    2:27.82  
                  33.80     1:11.26 (37.46)     1:49.31 (38.05)     2:27.82 (38.51)
  4 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:27.10    2:27.95  
                  33.86     1:11.25 (37.39)     1:49.33 (38.08)     2:27.95 (38.62)
  5 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               2:26.95    2:28.08  
                  33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)     1:48.97 (38.28)     2:28.08 (39.11)
  6 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              2:35.48    2:30.35  
                  34.88     1:12.98 (38.10)     1:51.23 (38.25)     2:30.35 (39.12)
  7 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               2:23.60    2:30.86  
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)     1:50.91 (38.51)     2:30.86 (39.95)
  8 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:32.00  
                  35.09     1:13.96 (38.87)     1:53.14 (39.18)     2:32.00 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:37.34    2:32.58  
                  34.99     1:13.92 (38.93)     1:53.43 (39.51)     2:32.58 (39.15)
 10 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              2:31.75    2:32.76  
                  34.79     1:12.79 (38.00)     1:51.93 (39.14)     2:32.76 (40.83)
 11 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:32.26    2:33.24  
                  33.81     1:12.31 (38.50)     1:52.37 (40.06)     2:33.24 (40.87)
 12 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               2:31.88    2:33.37  
                  35.18     1:14.04 (38.86)     1:53.50 (39.46)     2:33.37 (39.87)
 13 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               2:34.75    2:34.87  
                  34.93     1:14.04 (39.11)     1:53.80 (39.76)     2:34.87 (41.07)
 14 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC               2:45.12    2:36.19  
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)     1:55.70 (40.45)     2:36.19 (40.49)
 15 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               2:35.23    2:36.84  
                  35.52     1:15.20 (39.68)     1:56.32 (41.12)     2:36.84 (40.52)
 16 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:39.17    2:39.11  
                  36.78     1:16.18 (39.40)     1:57.49 (41.31)     2:39.11 (41.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               2:43.55    2:39.46  
                  36.18     1:16.93 (40.75)     1:57.85 (40.92)     2:39.46 (41.61)
 18 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:41.30    2:39.90  
                  36.35     1:17.10 (40.75)     1:58.78 (41.68)     2:39.90 (41.12)
 19 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:39.35    2:39.95  
                  35.93     1:16.62 (40.69)     1:58.30 (41.68)     2:39.95 (41.65)
 20 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:58.24    2:41.38  
                  36.05     1:16.46 (40.41)     1:58.81 (42.35)     2:41.38 (42.57)
 21 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:45.22    2:42.34  
                  36.49     1:18.19 (41.70)     2:00.13 (41.94)     2:42.34 (42.21)
 22 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:45.15    2:43.00  
                  38.05     1:19.08 (41.03)     2:00.93 (41.85)     2:43.00 (42.07)
 23 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             2:44.23    2:45.57  
                  36.98     1:19.01 (42.03)     2:02.37 (43.36)     2:45.57 (43.20)
 24 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:43.96    2:45.73  
                  38.02     1:20.24 (42.22)     2:03.19 (42.95)     2:45.73 (42.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              2:46.51    2:45.75  
                  36.38     1:18.68 (42.30)     2:02.35 (43.67)     2:45.75 (43.40)
 26 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              2:37.96    2:47.34  
                  36.86     1:18.62 (41.76)     2:02.65 (44.03)     2:47.34 (44.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              2:46.61    2:47.58  
                  37.63     1:20.42 (42.79)     2:03.46 (43.04)     2:47.58 (44.12)
 28 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              2:39.21    2:48.29  
                  37.48     1:20.10 (42.62)     2:03.97 (43.87)     2:48.29 (44.32)
 29 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              2:49.81    2:50.09  
                  38.63     1:21.41 (42.78)     2:05.56 (44.15)     2:50.09 (44.53)
 30 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              2:49.45    2:50.59  
                  39.11     1:21.17 (42.06)     2:04.62 (43.45)     2:50.59 (45.97)
 31 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:33.63    2:51.42  
                  38.26     1:22.14 (43.88)     2:07.44 (45.30)     2:51.42 (43.98)
 32 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:51.36    2:52.04  
                  40.20     1:24.65 (44.45)     2:08.95 (44.30)     2:52.04 (43.09)
 33 Jones, Amanda H           17 YOTA-NC              3:00.86    2:52.93  
                  38.36     1:22.51 (44.15)     2:07.93 (45.42)     2:52.93 (45.00)
 34 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              2:57.13    2:54.17  
                  39.85     1:23.55 (43.70)     2:08.14 (44.59)     2:54.17 (46.03)
 35 Harrell, Madeline C       16 WBST-NC              2:55.64    2:55.22  
                  38.65     1:23.12 (44.47)     2:08.80 (45.68)     2:55.22 (46.42)
 36 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              3:02.83    2:56.62  
                  39.31     1:23.63 (44.32)     2:09.70 (46.07)     2:56.62 (46.92)
 37 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              2:57.17    2:58.44  
                  40.34     1:25.58 (45.24)     2:11.69 (46.11)     2:58.44 (46.75)
 38 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               3:03.22    2:59.79  
                  41.46     1:27.08 (45.62)     2:13.72 (46.64)     2:59.79 (46.07)
 39 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              3:05.95    3:02.16  
                  39.30     1:24.71 (45.41)     2:12.82 (48.11)     3:02.16 (49.34)
 40 Pirozzi, Morgan A         15 LTNC-NC              2:54.27    3:03.85  
                  41.26     1:28.31 (47.05)     2:15.48 (47.17)     3:03.85 (48.37)
 41 Care, Laura Lynn L        15 VACB-NC              3:31.20    3:06.92  
                  42.16     1:29.22 (47.06)     2:17.04 (47.82)     3:06.92 (49.88)
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               2:14.78    2:11.39  
                  30.20     1:03.70 (33.50)     1:37.76 (34.06)     2:11.39 (33.63)
  2 Quinn, Sean T             17 MOR-NC               2:14.88    2:12.48  
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)     1:38.60 (34.48)     2:12.48 (33.88)
  3 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               2:15.22    2:13.03  
                  30.31     1:03.96 (33.65)     1:38.31 (34.35)     2:13.03 (34.72)
  4 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:18.79    2:14.33  
                  30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)     1:38.32 (34.52)     2:14.33 (36.01)
  5 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:17.85    2:15.92  
                  30.68     1:04.85 (34.17)     1:40.45 (35.60)     2:15.92 (35.47)
  6 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               2:18.26    2:16.80  
                  31.46     1:05.54 (34.08)     1:40.93 (35.39)     2:16.80 (35.87)
  7 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC              2:15.94    2:17.10  
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:40.11 (35.56)     2:17.10 (36.99)
  8 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:18.86    2:18.20  
                  30.77     1:05.03 (34.26)     1:41.71 (36.68)     2:18.20 (36.49)
B - Final
  9 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              2:20.47    2:16.94  
                  31.07     1:06.02 (34.95)     1:42.11 (36.09)     2:16.94 (34.83)
 10 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:21.96    2:17.46  
                  30.78     1:06.22 (35.44)     1:41.95 (35.73)     2:17.46 (35.51)
 11 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               2:20.20    2:17.53  
                  31.39     1:06.24 (34.85)     1:41.67 (35.43)     2:17.53 (35.86)
 12 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC              2:19.41    2:19.57  
                  31.31     1:07.40 (36.09)     1:43.22 (35.82)     2:19.57 (36.35)
 13 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:25.78    2:22.83  
                  31.91     1:08.78 (36.87)     1:45.97 (37.19)     2:22.83 (36.86)
 14 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              2:24.48    2:23.04  
                  31.46     1:07.25 (35.79)     1:44.77 (37.52)     2:23.04 (38.27)
 15 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              2:22.49    2:23.41  
                  31.82     1:07.94 (36.12)     1:45.34 (37.40)     2:23.41 (38.07)
 16 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:24.69    2:27.07  
                  32.50     1:10.25 (37.75)     1:48.60 (38.35)     2:27.07 (38.47)
C - Final
 17 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               2:27.04    2:20.29  
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:44.46 (36.24)     2:20.29 (35.83)
 18 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              2:25.90    2:23.26  
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:45.29 (38.02)     2:23.26 (37.97)
 19 Scott, Ben D              16 YOTA-NC              2:27.52    2:25.53  
                  32.61     1:10.56 (37.95)     1:48.72 (38.16)     2:25.53 (36.81)
 20 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC               2:26.16    2:25.71  
                  32.64     1:09.52 (36.88)     1:47.11 (37.59)     2:25.71 (38.60)
 21 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               2:26.74    2:25.76  
                  33.16     1:10.26 (37.10)     1:48.07 (37.81)     2:25.76 (37.69)
 22 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC              2:27.67    2:26.13  
                  32.07     1:09.16 (37.09)     1:47.40 (38.24)     2:26.13 (38.73)
 23 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:27.20    2:29.41  
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)     1:50.28 (38.99)     2:29.41 (39.13)
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               2:17.72    2:14.78  
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:40.02 (34.40)     2:14.78 (34.76)
  2 Quinn, Sean T             17 MOR-NC               2:22.78    2:14.88  
                  31.16     1:06.59 (35.43)     1:41.40 (34.81)     2:14.88 (33.48)
  3 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               2:21.88    2:15.22  
                  30.70     1:04.84 (34.14)     1:40.18 (35.34)     2:15.22 (35.04)
  4 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC              2:16.16    2:15.94  
                  30.70     1:04.30 (33.60)     1:39.51 (35.21)     2:15.94 (36.43)
  5 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:18.89    2:17.85  
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:41.87 (36.18)     2:17.85 (35.98)
  6 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               2:18.08    2:18.26  
                  32.05     1:06.28 (34.23)     1:41.68 (35.40)     2:18.26 (36.58)
  7 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:12.78    2:18.79  
                  32.00     1:07.18 (35.18)     1:42.50 (35.32)     2:18.79 (36.29)
  8 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:18.88    2:18.86  
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)     1:41.89 (36.69)     2:18.86 (36.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC              2:37.49    2:19.41  
                  30.07     1:05.32 (35.25)     1:41.64 (36.32)     2:19.41 (37.77)
 10 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               2:19.25    2:20.20  
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)     1:43.48 (36.06)     2:20.20 (36.72)
 11 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              2:26.48    2:20.47  
                  31.57     1:07.74 (36.17)     1:44.24 (36.50)     2:20.47 (36.23)
 12 Wylie, Jacob L            16 YOTA-NC              2:15.46    2:20.65  
                  30.73     1:06.05 (35.32)     1:42.44 (36.39)     2:20.65 (38.21)
 13 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:17.13    2:21.96  
                  31.94     1:07.98 (36.04)     1:44.61 (36.63)     2:21.96 (37.35)
 14 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              2:26.87    2:22.49  
                  31.07     1:06.88 (35.81)     1:44.29 (37.41)     2:22.49 (38.20)
 15 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              2:41.13    2:24.48  
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)     1:45.81 (38.76)     2:24.48 (38.67)
 16 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              2:34.13    2:24.69  
                  32.22     1:09.25 (37.03)     1:46.90 (37.65)     2:24.69 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:25.92    2:25.78  
                  31.88     1:09.47 (37.59)     1:47.56 (38.09)     2:25.78 (38.22)
 18 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              2:27.27    2:25.90  
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:47.55 (38.53)     2:25.90 (38.35)
 19 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC               2:30.29    2:26.16  
                  32.67     1:09.73 (37.06)     1:47.63 (37.90)     2:26.16 (38.53)
 20 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC              2:29.35    2:26.40  
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)     1:48.78 (38.76)     2:26.40 (37.62)
 21 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               2:33.14    2:26.74  
                  33.91     1:11.16 (37.25)     1:48.95 (37.79)     2:26.74 (37.79)
 22 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               2:31.95    2:27.04  
                  34.04     1:11.59 (37.55)     1:49.96 (38.37)     2:27.04 (37.08)
 23 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              2:37.86    2:27.20  
                  33.62     1:11.21 (37.59)     1:48.96 (37.75)     2:27.20 (38.24)
 24 Scott, Ben D              16 YOTA-NC              2:26.82    2:27.52  
                  32.74     1:10.49 (37.75)     1:49.11 (38.62)     2:27.52 (38.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC              2:30.39    2:27.67  
                  32.90     1:10.72 (37.82)     1:49.52 (38.80)     2:27.67 (38.15)
 26 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:33.51    2:28.76  
                  35.13     1:12.03 (36.90)     1:50.39 (38.36)     2:28.76 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC              3:00.33    2:29.57  
                  33.39     1:11.92 (38.53)     1:51.23 (39.31)     2:29.57 (38.34)
 28 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               2:30.23    2:31.44  
                  33.43     1:11.62 (38.19)     1:51.27 (39.65)     2:31.44 (40.17)
 29 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              2:38.05    2:33.41  
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)     1:52.96 (39.58)     2:33.41 (40.45)
 30 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:30.85    2:33.61  
                  34.13     1:13.09 (38.96)     1:52.86 (39.77)     2:33.61 (40.75)
 31 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:30.44    2:34.09  
                  33.30     1:11.71 (38.41)     1:52.46 (40.75)     2:34.09 (41.63)
 32 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              2:39.25    2:36.40  
                  34.81     1:13.93 (39.12)     1:55.69 (41.76)     2:36.40 (40.71)
 33 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC              2:42.47    2:39.26  
                  34.61     1:15.59 (40.98)     1:57.60 (42.01)     2:39.26 (41.66)
 34 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              2:48.74    2:48.95  
                  37.84     1:20.75 (42.91)     2:04.35 (43.60)     2:48.95 (44.60)
 35 Gaetano, Dante            15 WBST-NC              3:00.22    2:56.89  
                  37.09     1:21.08 (43.99)     2:10.28 (49.20)     2:56.89 (46.61)
 36 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:51.23    2:58.91  
                  40.51     1:25.13 (44.62)     2:12.67 (47.54)     2:58.91 (46.24)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC                 26.61      25.78  
  2 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC                26.37      25.86  
  3 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC                 26.41      25.87  
  4 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC                26.33      25.97  
  5 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC                 26.32      26.07  
  6 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 MOR-NC                 26.38      26.32  
  7 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC                 26.41      26.34  
  8 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC                 26.38      26.45  
B - Final
  9 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC                26.79      26.33  
 10 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                26.70      26.37  
 11 FU, Jiayu                 14 WAVE-NC                26.61      26.40  
 12 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC                26.96      26.71  
 13 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 26.90      27.09  
 14 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC                27.08      27.22  
 15 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 27.09      27.24  
 -- Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC                 26.73         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, Jenna N            13 YOTA-NC                26.12      26.22  
  2 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC                 26.19      26.32  
  3 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC                26.19      26.33  
  4 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC                26.51      26.37  
  5 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC                 26.78      26.38  
  5 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 MOR-NC                 26.56      26.38  
  7 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC                 27.24      26.41  
  7 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC                 26.66      26.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC                 26.25      26.61  
 10 FU, Jiayu                 14 WAVE-NC                28.23     J26.61  
 11 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                26.13      26.70  
 12 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC                 26.78      26.73  
 13 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC                26.69      26.79  
 14 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 26.39      26.90  
 15 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC                27.11      26.96  
 16 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC                27.34      27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 27.15      27.09  
 18 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC                26.55      27.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC                28.21      27.14  
 20 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC                26.83     J27.14  
 21 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC                26.79      27.16  
 22 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC                 26.20      27.17  
 23 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC                28.06      27.32  
 24 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 26.68      27.33  
 25 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC                 27.41      27.40  
 25 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC                27.65      27.40  
 27 Tapper, Abbie R           13 YOTA-NC                26.62      27.46  
 28 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC                27.58      27.50  
 29 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC                27.01      27.53  
 30 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC                27.53      27.61  
 31 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 GFSC-NC                27.41      27.65  
 32 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC                 27.45      27.70  
 32 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC                27.06      27.70  
 34 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC                30.58      27.73  
 35 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC                 28.59      27.74  
 36 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC                 28.50      27.76  
 36 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC                28.16      27.76  
 38 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC                27.31      27.77  
 39 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC                 29.13      27.78  
 40 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC                27.44      27.79  
 41 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC                27.89      27.80  
 41 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC                 28.14      27.80  
 43 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC                27.67      27.82  
 44 Grande, Isabella L        13 MOR-NC                 27.13      27.86  
 45 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC                 28.74      27.87  
 46 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC                27.65      27.93  
 47 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC                 28.08      27.95  
 48 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC                27.53      27.98  
 49 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC                28.07      28.00  
 50 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-03-NC               28.12      28.07  
 51 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC                 27.78      28.10  
 52 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC                 28.66      28.14  
 53 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC                 28.75      28.20  
 54 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC                27.65      28.21  
 55 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC                 27.92      28.22  
 56 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC                29.19      28.24  
 56 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC                27.36      28.24  
 58 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC                 28.40      28.29  
 59 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC                28.00      28.32  
 60 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC                28.14      28.35  
 61 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC                 28.50      28.38  
 62 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC                28.03      28.47  
 62 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC                 27.67      28.47  
 64 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC                 28.53      28.48  
 65 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC                28.49      28.56  
 66 Morse, Olivia C           13 NUMA-NC                29.09      28.58  
 67 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC                 28.40      28.64  
 68 Fischetti, Jackie N       14 MOR-NC                 27.95      28.67  
 69 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC                28.11      28.68  
 70 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC                 30.06      28.70  
 71 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC                 30.03      28.79  
 72 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC                28.73      28.80  
 73 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC                28.85      28.81  
 74 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC                 29.80      28.95  
 75 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC                28.09      29.02  
 76 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC                 29.95      29.03  
 77 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC                28.93      29.04  
 78 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC                30.05      29.07  
 79 Dizon, Angelica           13 TAC-NC                 28.80      29.09  
 80 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC                 28.44      29.28  
 81 Riggs, Ava G              13 GFSC-NC                29.33      29.43  
 82 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC                29.61      29.52  
 83 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC                 29.74      29.82  
 84 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                 30.47      29.89  
 85 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC                 30.57      29.98  
 86 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC                 30.96      30.06  
 87 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC                30.11      30.08  
 88 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC                29.47      30.16  
 89 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC                29.43      30.18  
 90 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC                 29.73      30.29  
 91 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                 30.48      30.45  
 92 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC                 30.58      30.52  
 93 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC                29.67      30.60  
 94 Bowman, Parker E          13 GFSC-NC                31.18      30.70  
 95 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC                31.25      30.71  
 96 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC                 31.23      31.18  
 97 Vink, Scarlett M          14 MOR-NC                 33.26      31.27  
 98 Walker, Brooke A          13 NUMA-NC                30.26      31.43  
 99 Guerry, Hayley A          13 ACCH-NC                29.77      31.60  
100 Sheets, Katelyn R         13 TAC-NC                 33.36      32.41  
101 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC                31.56      32.76  
102 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC                 31.64      32.77  
103 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC                33.64      33.04  
104 Brockmole, Emily M        13 TAC-NC                 36.66      34.83  
105 Woody, Caitlyn R          14 VACB-NC                34.01      35.04  
 
Event 23S  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC                    NT      26.04  
  2 FU, Jiayu                 14 WAVE-NC                   NT      26.36  
  3 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC                   NT      26.64  
  4 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC                   NT      27.01  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC                23.79      23.77  
  2 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                24.35      24.07  
  3 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC                24.31      24.15  
  4 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 24.57      24.30  
  5 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC                24.24      24.40  
  6 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC                24.57      24.43  
  7 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC                24.58      24.81  
  8 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC                24.54      24.87  
B - Final
  9 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 24.83      23.96  
 10 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC                24.60      24.45  
 11 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC                 24.63      24.70  
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 24.86      24.81  
 13 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC                24.96      24.98  
 14 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC                25.21      25.36  
 15 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC                 25.03      25.56  
 16 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                25.25      26.10  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC                24.54      23.79  
  2 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC                24.54      24.24  
  3 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC                25.17      24.31  
  4 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                25.07      24.35  
  5 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC                24.83      24.54  
  6 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC                25.67      24.57  
  6 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 25.11      24.57  
  8 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC                25.79      24.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC                25.62      24.60  
 10 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC                 26.33      24.63  
 11 Francis, Sanjeev          14 WBST-NC                24.60      24.65  
 12 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC                 25.05      24.78  
 13 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 25.48      24.83  
 14 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 25.02      24.86  
 15 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC                26.55      24.96  
 16 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC                 25.10      25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC                25.91      25.21  
 18 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                25.69      25.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC                25.45      25.29  
 20 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC                25.44     J25.29  
 21 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                 25.58     J25.29  
 22 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC                 26.41      25.32  
 23 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC                25.60      25.39  
 24 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC                25.26      25.44  
 25 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                 25.52      25.57  
 26 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC                25.22      25.63  
 27 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC                25.78      25.71  
 28 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC                26.66      25.75  
 29 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC                27.52      25.76  
 30 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC                 25.65      25.80  
 31 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC                 26.26      25.87  
 32 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC                25.69      25.88  
 33 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC                25.99      25.92  
 34 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC                 26.22      25.94  
 35 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC                 25.94      26.04  
 36 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC                 26.80      26.10  
 37 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC                25.75      26.17  
 38 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC                26.18      26.52  
 39 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC                26.35      26.66  
 40 Merrill, True T           14 GFSC-NC                27.14      26.70  
 41 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC                27.28      27.00  
 42 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC                 27.10      27.01  
 43 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC                28.06      27.04  
 44 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC                27.74      27.12  
 45 Adams, Chris C            14 WAVE-NC                30.00      27.14  
 46 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC                27.43      27.17  
 47 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC                 26.77      27.21  
 48 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC                 27.63      27.36  
 49 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC                26.91      27.38  
 49 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC                28.35      27.38  
 51 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC                27.22      27.42  
 52 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC                27.88      27.45  
 53 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC                28.03      27.49  
 53 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC                27.46      27.49  
 55 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC                27.95      27.50  
 56 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC                27.58      27.55  
 57 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC                27.41      27.69  
 58 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC                28.04      27.93  
 59 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC                 28.98      28.06  
 60 Yebka, Omar               13 TAC-NC                 29.45      28.20  
 60 Godwin, Drew C            13 YOTA-NC                27.91      28.20  
 62 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC                29.33      28.26  
 63 Bennett, Tyler R          14 GFSC-NC                29.87      28.57  
 64 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC                 28.77      28.60  
 65 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC                28.75      29.03  
 66 Key, David A              14 WAVE-NC                29.20      29.12  
 67 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC                30.08      29.68  
 68 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC                29.52      30.67  
 69 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC                30.05      31.18  
 70 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC                31.56      31.71  
 71 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC                32.01      32.25  
 72 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC                34.79      33.52  
 73 Koneru, Pranay            13 TAC-NC                 43.96      40.43  
 
Event 24S  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC                   NT      24.99  
  2 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC                   NT      25.03  
  3 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                    NT      25.11  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 24.31      23.95  
  2 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC                 24.56      24.45  
  3 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC                 24.60      24.50  
  4 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC                25.00      24.81  
  5 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC                 25.23      24.87  
  6 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC                25.09      24.91  
  7 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC                 25.30      25.27  
  8 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC                25.17      25.41  
B - Final
  9 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 25.48      24.77  
 10 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 25.77      25.10  
 11 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC                 25.39      25.39  
 12 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC                25.56      25.53  
 13 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 25.75      25.55  
 14 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 25.54      25.62  
 15 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC                25.50      25.71  
 16 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 25.75      25.81  
C - Final
 17 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC                25.86      25.32  
 18 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC                25.78      25.34  
 19 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC                 26.07      25.59  
 20 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC                 25.80      25.73  
 21 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC                 25.88      25.74  
 22 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC                26.38      26.08  
 23 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC                26.10      26.19  
 24 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC                26.31      26.32  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC                24.19      23.92  
  2 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 24.00      24.31  
  3 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC                 24.52      24.44  
  4 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC                 24.56      24.56  
  5 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC                 24.19      24.60  
  6 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC                 24.19      24.77  
  7 Whiteman, Molly R         16 YOTA-NC                25.07      25.00  
  8 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC                25.15      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC                24.97      25.17  
 10 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC                 25.40      25.23  
 11 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 UN-03-NC               24.92      25.29  
 12 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC                 25.79      25.30  
 13 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC                25.43      25.36  
 14 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC                 25.24      25.39  
 15 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 24.92      25.48  
 16 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC                25.56      25.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 25.24      25.54  
 18 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC                25.61      25.56  
 19 Kota, Hannah J            16 YOTA-NC                25.20      25.64  
 20 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 25.38      25.75  
 20 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 25.63      25.75  
 22 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC                 24.18      25.77  
 23 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC                25.53      25.78  
 24 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC                 24.88      25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC                25.24      25.86  
 26 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC                 26.51      25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ramsden, Kaitlin R        17 YOTA-NC                25.29      26.01  
 28 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC                 26.23      26.07  
 29 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC                25.86      26.10  
 30 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC                27.72      26.31  
 31 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC                25.83      26.38  
 32 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC                25.05      26.41  
 33 Hayley, Catherine E       16 YOTA-NC                26.47      26.51  
 34 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC                 26.98      26.55  
 35 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC                26.93      26.69  
 36 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC                 26.84      26.70  
 37 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC                 28.20      26.71  
 38 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC                26.46      26.73  
 39 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC                26.69      26.82  
 40 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC                26.11      26.91  
 40 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC                26.88      26.91  
 40 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC                26.79      26.91  
 43 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC                27.40      26.96  
 44 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC                 27.06      26.97  
 44 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 26.88      26.97  
 46 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC                26.76      27.05  
 47 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC                26.43      27.07  
 48 Watkins, Riley C          15 MOR-NC                 29.30      27.14  
 49 Acierno, Katherine N      17 YOTA-NC                26.00      27.17  
 50 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC                 26.95      27.32  
 51 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC                 27.83      27.41  
 51 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC                27.93      27.41  
 51 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC                27.00      27.41  
 54 Jones, Amanda H           17 YOTA-NC                28.14      27.56  
 55 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC                28.86      27.74  
 56 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC                27.25      27.79  
 57 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC                27.74      27.84  
 58 Volpe, Bella A            16 YOTA-NC                26.36      27.85  
 59 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC                 27.49      27.91  
 60 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC                26.42      27.92  
 61 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC                 28.29      27.99  
 62 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC                28.03      28.13  
 63 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC                 27.15      28.17  
 64 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC                28.80      28.31  
 65 Bille, Maddi P            16 YOTA-NC                29.01      28.50  
 66 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                 28.37      28.51  
 67 Erwin, Tory L             15 WAVE-NC                28.84      28.53  
 68 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC                 25.99      28.58  
 69 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC                28.67      28.62  
 70 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC                27.48      28.82  
 71 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC               28.38      28.85  
 72 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC                28.44      28.89  
 73 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC                28.18      28.92  
 74 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC                 29.48      29.19  
 75 Scarboro, Emily A         15 WAVE-NC                29.11      29.20  
 76 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC                 30.29      29.24  
 77 Reeves, Jordan J          18 WAVE-NC                28.80      29.30  
 78 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC                26.94      29.33  
 79 Pirozzi, Morgan A         15 LTNC-NC                29.42      29.56  
 80 Harrell, Madeline C       16 WBST-NC                29.88      29.64  
 81 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC                30.46      29.70  
 82 Olmstead, Samantha M      16 MOR-NC                 29.28      29.74  
 83 Wooten, Katie N           15 WAVE-NC                31.51      29.80  
 84 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC                28.79      30.02  
 85 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC                 28.71      30.23  
 86 Foster, McKenna L         17 CAST-NC                30.67      30.73  
 87 Maul, Mary C              15 TAC-NC                 30.71      30.89  
 88 Care, Laura Lynn L        15 VACB-NC                31.70      31.13  
 89 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC                 33.21      33.11  
 90 Greene, Dana M            48 WAVE-NC                37.13      34.61  
 91 Williams, Jade E          16 WAVE-NC                33.75      35.21  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 21.47      21.24  
  2 Scott, Ben D              16 YOTA-NC                21.92      21.79  
  3 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 22.33      22.02  
  4 Ansede, Logan R           16 YOTA-NC                22.24      22.18  
  5 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC                22.57      22.42  
  6 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                22.47      22.47  
  7 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                22.40      22.56  
  8 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                22.49      22.66  
B - Final
  9 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 22.65      22.42  
 10 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC                 22.94      22.54  
 11 Benton, Kyle N            17 YOTA-NC                22.68      22.61  
 12 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC                22.72      22.77  
 13 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 22.92      22.80  
 14 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 22.81      22.85  
 15 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC                22.80      22.93  
 16 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC                22.63      23.02  
C - Final
 17 Quinn, Sean T             17 MOR-NC                 23.00      22.83  
 18 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 23.15      22.88  
 19 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 23.47      23.13  
 20 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC                23.48      23.37  
 21 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 23.48      23.38  
 22 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC                23.18      23.41  
 23 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC                23.37      23.50  
 24 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC                23.43      23.61  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 21.17      21.47  
  2 Boyd, Dylan J             17 YOTA-NC                21.29      21.54  
  3 Scott, Ben D              16 YOTA-NC                21.51      21.92  
  4 Ansede, Logan R           16 YOTA-NC                22.25      22.24  
  5 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 22.40      22.33  
  6 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC                 22.42      22.39  
  7 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                23.11      22.40  
  8 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                22.08      22.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                22.08      22.49  
 10 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC                22.54      22.57  
 11 Sims, Myles E             16 YOTA-NC                22.35      22.63  
 12 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 22.90      22.65  
 13 Benton, Kyle N            17 YOTA-NC                22.53      22.68  
 14 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC                23.10      22.72  
 15 Lawton, Nick B            17 YOTA-NC                22.91      22.73  
 16 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC                22.53      22.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 24.09      22.81  
 18 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 23.26      22.92  
 19 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC                 22.23      22.94  
 20 Quinn, Sean T             17 MOR-NC                 22.91      23.00  
 21 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 23.28      23.15  
 22 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC                22.76      23.18  
 23 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC                22.66      23.32  
 24 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC                23.16      23.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 23.00      23.39  
 26 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC                22.97      23.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC                23.54      23.43  
 28 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 23.56      23.47  
 29 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC                23.45      23.48  
 29 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 23.35      23.48  
 31 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                23.09      23.51  
 32 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC                23.50      23.55  
 33 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 23.51      23.56  
 34 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                23.68      23.65  
 35 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC                 23.39      23.67  
 36 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC                 24.91      23.72  
 37 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 24.30      23.76  
 38 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC                 23.88      23.86  
 39 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                 23.91      23.90  
 40 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC                 23.04      23.94  
 41 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC                24.14      23.96  
 42 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                24.75      24.05  
 43 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                23.40      24.21  
 44 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC                 23.99      24.37  
 44 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC                25.22      24.37  
 46 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC                25.00      24.40  
 47 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC                22.96      24.49  
 48 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC                 23.78      24.53  
 49 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC                24.43      24.58  
 50 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 24.86      24.70  
 51 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC                24.01      24.75  
 51 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC                24.75      24.75  
 53 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC                25.08      24.76  
 54 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC                 24.44      24.79  
 55 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC                 26.45      24.85  
 56 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC                25.66      24.86  
 57 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                 24.66      24.92  
 58 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                 25.02      25.04  
 59 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC                25.11      25.05  
 60 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 24.19      25.07  
 61 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC                 25.71      25.08  
 62 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC                 25.72      25.20  
 63 Vogel, Chris M            17 YOTA-NC                24.84      25.21  
 64 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                 25.65      25.24  
 65 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 25.07      25.32  
 66 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                 24.39      25.33  
 67 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC                25.20      25.51  
 68 Smith, Jude C             16 CAST-NC                25.96      25.54  
 69 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                 25.81      25.74  
 70 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC                25.64      25.84  
 70 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                25.28      25.84  
 72 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC                 26.59      26.13  
 73 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC                 26.72      26.44  
 73 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC                26.97      26.44  
 75 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC                27.38      26.57  
 76 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC                26.61      27.18  
 77 Kalika, Ethan B           15 TAC-NC                 26.32      27.32  
 78 Johnson, Philip I         15 MOR-NC                 28.26      27.67  
 79 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC                 26.85      27.87  
 80 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC                29.38      28.46  
 81 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC                30.54      28.61  
 82 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC                28.38      29.06  
 83 Gaetano, Dante            15 WBST-NC                32.35      29.99  
 84 Rains, Hayden A           15 TAC-NC                 30.40      30.62  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:04.12    1:01.09  
                  29.56     1:01.09 (31.53)                                        
  2 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:03.18    1:02.11  
                  29.53     1:02.11 (32.58)                                        
  3 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:05.14    1:03.19  
                  30.72     1:03.19 (32.47)                                        
  4 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:04.95    1:03.98  
                  30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)                                        
  5 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               1:04.17    1:04.39  
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)                                        
  6 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:05.24    1:04.79  
                  31.33     1:04.79 (33.46)                                        
  7 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              1:05.57    1:05.49  
                  31.67     1:05.49 (33.82)                                        
  8 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:05.78    1:07.06  
                  32.03     1:07.06 (35.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:06.51    1:04.21  
                  30.90     1:04.21 (33.31)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              1:05.88    1:04.49  
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)                                        
 11 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               1:06.05    1:04.87  
                  31.35     1:04.87 (33.52)                                        
 12 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               1:06.12    1:05.40  
                  32.11     1:05.40 (33.29)                                        
 13 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC               1:05.85    1:06.01  
                  31.77     1:06.01 (34.24)                                        
 14 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:06.69    1:06.34  
                  32.50     1:06.34 (33.84)                                        
 15 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              1:06.88    1:06.99  
                  32.19     1:06.99 (34.80)                                        
 16 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              1:07.16    1:07.15  
                  31.99     1:07.15 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:04.65    1:03.18  
                  30.36     1:03.18 (32.82)                                        
  2 Maloy, Jenna N            13 YOTA-NC              1:04.43    1:03.64  
                  31.36     1:03.64 (32.28)                                        
  3 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:06.35    1:04.12  
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)                                        
  4 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               1:07.09    1:04.17  
                  30.93     1:04.17 (33.24)                                        
  5 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:04.73    1:04.95  
                  31.89     1:04.95 (33.06)                                        
  6 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:06.43    1:05.14  
                  31.44     1:05.14 (33.70)                                        
  7 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:07.17    1:05.24  
                  31.71     1:05.24 (33.53)                                        
  8 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              1:07.58    1:05.57  
                  31.70     1:05.57 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:05.66    1:05.78  
                  31.67     1:05.78 (34.11)                                        
 10 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC               1:05.83    1:05.85  
                  32.29     1:05.85 (33.56)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              1:07.48    1:05.88  
                  32.52     1:05.88 (33.36)                                        
 12 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               1:04.33    1:06.05  
                  31.65     1:06.05 (34.40)                                        
 13 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               1:05.13    1:06.12  
                  32.47     1:06.12 (33.65)                                        
 14 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:07.74    1:06.51  
                  31.81     1:06.51 (34.70)                                        
 15 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:09.00    1:06.69  
                  32.82     1:06.69 (33.87)                                        
 16 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              1:06.97    1:06.88  
                  32.64     1:06.88 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              1:06.77    1:07.16  
                  32.39     1:07.16 (34.77)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              1:04.44    1:07.45  
                  32.81     1:07.45 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              1:07.46    1:07.54  
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
 20 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              1:06.08    1:07.62  
                  33.14     1:07.62 (34.48)                                        
 21 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC              1:10.31    1:07.67  
                  32.79     1:07.67 (34.88)                                        
 22 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              1:08.06    1:07.78  
                  32.59     1:07.78 (35.19)                                        
 23 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:07.78    1:07.91  
                  33.31     1:07.91 (34.60)                                        
 24 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 GFSC-NC              1:07.62    1:08.12  
                  32.74     1:08.12 (35.38)                                        
 25 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:10.69    1:08.51  
                  33.53     1:08.51 (34.98)                                        
 26 Tapper, Abbie R           13 YOTA-NC              1:10.07    1:08.57  
                  32.33     1:08.57 (36.24)                                        
 27 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               1:09.38    1:08.58  
                  33.35     1:08.58 (35.23)                                        
 28 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              1:10.72    1:08.95  
                  33.98     1:08.95 (34.97)                                        
 29 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              1:08.61    1:09.06  
                  33.70     1:09.06 (35.36)                                        
 30 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               1:07.24    1:09.30  
                  33.12     1:09.30 (36.18)                                        
 31 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:12.53    1:09.47  
                  34.26     1:09.47 (35.21)                                        
 32 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:09.49  
                  33.73     1:09.49 (35.76)                                        
 33 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              1:06.95    1:09.81  
                  33.72     1:09.81 (36.09)                                        
 34 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:08.40    1:09.85  
                  33.94     1:09.85 (35.91)                                        
 35 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-03-NC             1:08.28    1:10.16  
                  34.07     1:10.16 (36.09)                                        
 36 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               1:10.38    1:10.17  
                  33.47     1:10.17 (36.70)                                        
 37 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               1:10.90    1:10.21  
                  34.65     1:10.21 (35.56)                                        
 38 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:14.52    1:11.06  
                  33.79     1:11.06 (37.27)                                        
 39 Dizon, Angelica           13 TAC-NC               1:13.10    1:11.09  
                  33.28     1:11.09 (37.81)                                        
 40 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:12.99    1:11.87  
                  35.35     1:11.87 (36.52)                                        
 41 Reed, Cora E              13 MOR-NC               1:11.42    1:12.14  
                  35.55     1:12.14 (36.59)                                        
 42 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              1:16.60    1:12.47  
                  35.77     1:12.47 (36.70)                                        
 43 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:12.61    1:12.57  
                  35.54     1:12.57 (37.03)                                        
 44 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               1:10.23    1:12.61  
                  35.19     1:12.61 (37.42)                                        
 45 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              1:14.62    1:12.78  
                  36.27     1:12.78 (36.51)                                        
 46 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:16.59    1:12.95  
                  35.53     1:12.95 (37.42)                                        
 47 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC               1:26.10    1:12.98  
                  36.23     1:12.98 (36.75)                                        
 48 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              1:14.20    1:13.09  
                  36.05     1:13.09 (37.04)                                        
 49 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               1:14.24    1:13.17  
                  35.93     1:13.17 (37.24)                                        
 50 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:15.02    1:13.26  
                  36.06     1:13.26 (37.20)                                        
 51 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               1:18.04    1:13.28  
                  36.11     1:13.28 (37.17)                                        
 52 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               1:12.57    1:13.36  
                  36.10     1:13.36 (37.26)                                        
 53 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:15.48    1:13.86  
                  36.39     1:13.86 (37.47)                                        
 54 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:12.92    1:14.23  
                  36.00     1:14.23 (38.23)                                        
 55 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               1:15.91    1:14.94  
                  36.79     1:14.94 (38.15)                                        
 56 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:12.25    1:14.97  
                  35.38     1:14.97 (39.59)                                        
 57 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:16.00    1:15.44  
                  37.24     1:15.44 (38.20)                                        
 58 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               1:16.46    1:16.20  
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)                                        
 59 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:15.73    1:17.10  
                  37.92     1:17.10 (39.18)                                        
 60 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:21.11    1:17.49  
                  37.75     1:17.49 (39.74)                                        
 61 Vink, Scarlett M          14 MOR-NC               1:30.51    1:19.85  
 62 Sheets, Katelyn R         13 TAC-NC               1:33.46    1:21.11  
                  38.25     1:21.11 (42.86)                                        
 63 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC               1:23.17    1:22.83  
                  40.09     1:22.83 (42.74)                                        
 64 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:23.43    1:24.56  
                  41.30     1:24.56 (43.26)                                        
 65 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC              1:26.37    1:27.82  
                  42.76     1:27.82 (45.06)                                        
 -- Brockmole, Emily M        13 TAC-NC               1:27.85         DQ  
                  44.97          DQ (51.47)                                        
 -- Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:06.76         DQ  
                  31.64          DQ (33.76)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC                56.89      56.67  
                  28.14       56.67 (28.53)                                        
  2 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC                58.21      57.69  
                  28.11       57.69 (29.58)                                        
  3 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:00.17      58.32  
                  28.46       58.32 (29.86)                                        
  4 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC                58.58      58.66  
                  28.90       58.66 (29.76)                                        
  5 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                59.04      59.55  
                  29.01       59.55 (30.54)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC                 59.63      59.84  
                  28.90       59.84 (30.94)                                        
  7 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:00.30      59.96  
                  29.17       59.96 (30.79)                                        
  8 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:00.07    1:00.14  
                  29.10     1:00.14 (31.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.08      59.23  
                  29.29       59.23 (29.94)                                        
 10 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               1:00.80      59.99  
                  29.34       59.99 (30.65)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:00.66    1:00.25  
                  29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)                                        
 12 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              1:00.57    1:00.36  
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)                                        
 13 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               1:01.50    1:01.34  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
 14 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:03.01    1:01.92  
                  29.61     1:01.92 (32.31)                                        
 15 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:02.20    1:02.05  
                  30.12     1:02.05 (31.93)                                        
 16 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:02.57    1:03.14  
                  30.08     1:03.14 (33.06)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:00.76      56.89  
                  28.13       56.89 (28.76)                                        
  2 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC                59.93      58.21  
                  28.69       58.21 (29.52)                                        
  3 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC                59.97      58.58  
                  28.70       58.58 (29.88)                                        
  4 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              1:01.06      59.04  
                  29.04       59.04 (30.00)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               1:01.87      59.63  
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)                                        
  6 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:01.58    1:00.07  
                  28.81     1:00.07 (31.26)                                        
  7 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:00.10    1:00.17  
                  29.46     1:00.17 (30.71)                                        
  8 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:01.71    1:00.30  
                  29.29     1:00.30 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              1:01.72    1:00.57  
                  29.60     1:00.57 (30.97)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:01.06    1:00.66  
                  29.74     1:00.66 (30.92)                                        
 11 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               1:03.48    1:00.80  
                  29.53     1:00.80 (31.27)                                        
 12 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.70    1:01.08  
                  29.99     1:01.08 (31.09)                                        
 13 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               1:05.48    1:01.50  
                  29.96     1:01.50 (31.54)                                        
 14 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:02.44    1:02.20  
                  30.34     1:02.20 (31.86)                                        
 15 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:04.33    1:02.57  
                  30.24     1:02.57 (32.33)                                        
 16 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:01.75    1:03.01  
                  30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:03.30    1:03.12  
                  31.06     1:03.12 (32.06)                                        
 18 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:09.07    1:03.32  
                  31.04     1:03.32 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:03.52    1:03.36  
                  30.94     1:03.36 (32.42)                                        
 20 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:04.68    1:03.58  
                  31.25     1:03.58 (32.33)                                        
 21 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:01.71    1:03.76  
                  31.53     1:03.76 (32.23)                                        
 22 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:04.94    1:04.29  
                  31.29     1:04.29 (33.00)                                        
 23 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              1:07.31    1:04.46  
                  31.72     1:04.46 (32.74)                                        
 24 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              1:06.69    1:05.53  
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)                                        
 25 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              1:05.63    1:05.59  
                  31.97     1:05.59 (33.62)                                        
 26 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:04.09    1:05.83  
                  31.92     1:05.83 (33.91)                                        
 27 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC               1:04.01    1:05.88  
                  31.66     1:05.88 (34.22)                                        
 28 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:08.61    1:05.90  
                  32.23     1:05.90 (33.67)                                        
 29 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:14.28    1:07.67  
                  32.95     1:07.67 (34.72)                                        
 30 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              1:08.41    1:08.56  
                  33.19     1:08.56 (35.37)                                        
 31 Merrill, True T           14 GFSC-NC              1:09.84    1:08.69  
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)                                        
 32 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:06.42    1:08.81  
                  33.41     1:08.81 (35.40)                                        
 33 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              1:09.78    1:08.98  
                  33.19     1:08.98 (35.79)                                        
 34 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              1:08.27    1:09.15  
                  34.44     1:09.15 (34.71)                                        
 35 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:07.60    1:09.33  
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)                                        
 36 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:09.23    1:09.54  
                  33.80     1:09.54 (35.74)                                        
 37 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:10.19    1:09.83  
                  33.73     1:09.83 (36.10)                                        
 38 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              1:08.68    1:09.87  
                  33.27     1:09.87 (36.60)                                        
 39 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               1:21.18    1:10.08  
                  34.77     1:10.08 (35.31)                                        
 40 Yebka, Omar               13 TAC-NC               1:30.65    1:11.58  
 41 Payne, Evan T             14 TAC-NC               1:10.08    1:12.09  
                  35.52     1:12.09 (36.57)                                        
 42 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:10.41    1:12.13  
                  35.56     1:12.13 (36.57)                                        
 43 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               1:12.18    1:12.72  
                  35.34     1:12.72 (37.38)                                        
 44 Godwin, Drew C            13 YOTA-NC              1:17.98    1:14.32  
                  36.25     1:14.32 (38.07)                                        
 45 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:17.41    1:14.44  
                  37.16     1:14.44 (37.28)                                        
 46 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC               1:17.58    1:17.82  
                  38.76     1:17.82 (39.06)                                        
 47 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:18.60    1:19.68  
                  38.86     1:19.68 (40.82)                                        
 48 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              1:18.11    1:20.22  
                  39.78     1:20.22 (40.44)                                        
 49 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:16.98    1:21.53  
                  40.26     1:21.53 (41.27)                                        
 50 Koneru, Pranay            13 TAC-NC               2:23.23    1:51.57  
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC                 58.28      56.86  
                  28.06       56.86 (28.80)                                        
  2 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC                58.53      58.24  
                  28.15       58.24 (30.09)                                        
  3 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               1:00.34      58.82  
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)                                        
  4 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC                 59.87      59.23  
                  29.15       59.23 (30.08)                                        
  5 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 59.36      59.44  
                  28.55       59.44 (30.89)                                        
  6 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:00.97    1:00.01  
                  29.04     1:00.01 (30.97)                                        
  7 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 59.92    1:00.55  
                  29.16     1:00.55 (31.39)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               1:01.40    1:01.43  
                  30.12     1:01.43 (31.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              1:01.84    1:00.84  
                  30.06     1:00.84 (30.78)                                        
 10 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               1:02.08    1:01.99  
                  30.24     1:01.99 (31.75)                                        
 11 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              1:02.32    1:02.19  
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)                                        
 12 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              1:03.09    1:02.25  
                  29.89     1:02.25 (32.36)                                        
 13 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              1:02.81    1:02.27  
                  30.54     1:02.27 (31.73)                                        
 14 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               1:03.18    1:02.41  
                  30.83     1:02.41 (31.58)                                        
 15 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC              1:03.63    1:03.26  
                  31.05     1:03.26 (32.21)                                        
 16 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              1:03.45    1:05.79  
                  32.25     1:05.79 (33.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               1:04.01    1:02.06  
                  30.47     1:02.06 (31.59)                                        
 18 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              1:04.56    1:02.81  
                  30.68     1:02.81 (32.13)                                        
 19 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:04.12    1:02.99  
                  30.49     1:02.99 (32.50)                                        
 20 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              1:03.64    1:03.32  
                  30.90     1:03.32 (32.42)                                        
 21 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC              1:04.44    1:04.03  
                  31.23     1:04.03 (32.80)                                        
 22 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC              1:05.71    1:06.28  
                  32.64     1:06.28 (33.64)                                        
 23 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC              1:05.04    1:06.80  
                  31.97     1:06.80 (34.83)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC               1:01.36      58.28  
                  28.55       58.28 (29.73)                                        
  2 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC                58.52      58.53  
                  28.48       58.53 (30.05)                                        
  3 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 58.89      59.36  
                  28.78       59.36 (30.58)                                        
  4 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               1:00.53      59.87  
                  29.52       59.87 (30.35)                                        
  5 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 59.68      59.92  
                  29.27       59.92 (30.65)                                        
  6 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:00.18      59.98  
                  29.09       59.98 (30.89)                                        
  7 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               1:00.63    1:00.34  
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
  8 Soleo, Lauren A           17 YOTA-NC              1:01.04    1:00.83  
                  30.26     1:00.83 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:00.69    1:00.97  
                  29.84     1:00.97 (31.13)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               1:01.44    1:01.40  
                  30.14     1:01.40 (31.26)                                        
 11 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               1:01.22    1:01.57  
                  30.10     1:01.57 (31.47)                                        
 12 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              1:01.05    1:01.84  
                  30.21     1:01.84 (31.63)                                        
 13 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC               1:01.59    1:01.87  
                  30.17     1:01.87 (31.70)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Regan N         18 YOTA-NC                59.96    1:01.93  
                  30.74     1:01.93 (31.19)                                        
 15 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               1:01.57    1:02.08  
                  30.38     1:02.08 (31.70)                                        
 16 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              1:03.88    1:02.32  
                  29.80     1:02.32 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              1:02.18    1:02.81  
                  30.95     1:02.81 (31.86)                                        
 18 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC                59.88    1:03.09  
                  30.25     1:03.09 (32.84)                                        
 19 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               1:01.58    1:03.18  
                  31.11     1:03.18 (32.07)                                        
 20 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              1:01.90    1:03.45  
                  31.14     1:03.45 (32.31)                                        
 21 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC              1:01.83    1:03.63  
                  31.03     1:03.63 (32.60)                                        
 22 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              1:01.76    1:03.64  
                  31.24     1:03.64 (32.40)                                        
 23 Walker, Alexis L          15 YOTA-NC              1:05.91    1:03.69  
                  31.07     1:03.69 (32.62)                                        
 24 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               1:03.66    1:04.01  
                  31.64     1:04.01 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:03.31    1:04.12  
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)                                        
 26 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC              1:03.83    1:04.44  
                  31.49     1:04.44 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              1:03.82    1:04.56  
                  31.70     1:04.56 (32.86)                                        
 28 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC              1:04.37    1:05.04  
                  31.90     1:05.04 (33.14)                                        
 29 Watkins, Riley C          15 MOR-NC               1:04.71    1:05.62  
                  32.10     1:05.62 (33.52)                                        
 30 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC              1:03.26    1:05.71  
                  31.99     1:05.71 (33.72)                                        
 31 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:05.93    1:05.75  
                  31.90     1:05.75 (33.85)                                        
 32 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              1:05.85    1:06.26  
                  32.63     1:06.26 (33.63)                                        
 33 Parsons, Sydney M         17 YOTA-NC              1:06.86    1:06.33  
                  32.39     1:06.33 (33.94)                                        
 34 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              1:07.73    1:06.52  
                  31.96     1:06.52 (34.56)                                        
 35 Liu, Emily                15 UN-02-NC             1:07.69    1:06.70  
                  32.32     1:06.70 (34.38)                                        
 36 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              1:07.04    1:06.98  
                  33.11     1:06.98 (33.87)                                        
 37 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:07.86    1:07.51  
                  33.15     1:07.51 (34.36)                                        
 38 Hayley, Catherine E       16 YOTA-NC              1:09.01    1:07.77  
                  32.79     1:07.77 (34.98)                                        
 39 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              1:11.70    1:08.25  
                  33.17     1:08.25 (35.08)                                        
 40 Volpe, Bella A            16 YOTA-NC              1:05.59    1:08.93  
                  33.22     1:08.93 (35.71)                                        
 41 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:09.98    1:09.18  
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)                                        
 42 Olmstead, Samantha M      16 MOR-NC               1:11.82    1:09.39  
                  33.80     1:09.39 (35.59)                                        
 43 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              1:04.79    1:10.06  
                  34.19     1:10.06 (35.87)                                        
 44 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              1:10.73    1:10.11  
                  34.31     1:10.11 (35.80)                                        
 45 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              1:09.75    1:10.35  
                  34.80     1:10.35 (35.55)                                        
 46 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:10.82    1:11.04  
                  35.26     1:11.04 (35.78)                                        
 47 Bille, Maddi P            16 YOTA-NC              1:12.66    1:11.07  
                  34.69     1:11.07 (36.38)                                        
 48 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:11.26    1:12.40  
                  34.90     1:12.40 (37.50)                                        
 49 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              1:11.18    1:12.43  
                  35.25     1:12.43 (37.18)                                        
 50 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               1:11.08    1:13.07  
                  35.48     1:13.07 (37.59)                                        
 51 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC              1:13.51    1:13.25  
                  35.94     1:13.25 (37.31)                                        
 52 Reeves, Jordan J          18 WAVE-NC              1:10.43    1:13.34  
                  34.98     1:13.34 (38.36)                                        
 53 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              1:14.20    1:13.73  
                  36.10     1:13.73 (37.63)                                        
 54 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              1:12.10    1:14.11  
                  36.02     1:14.11 (38.09)                                        
 55 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             1:17.82    1:16.43  
                  37.26     1:16.43 (39.17)                                        
 56 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              1:12.89    1:17.02  
                  37.13     1:17.02 (39.89)                                        
 57 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              1:17.83    1:17.48  
                  37.83     1:17.48 (39.65)                                        
 58 Erwin, Tory L             15 WAVE-NC              1:23.23    1:18.74  
                  37.92     1:18.74 (40.82)                                        
 59 Care, Laura Lynn L        15 VACB-NC              1:18.94    1:20.41  
                  40.11     1:20.41 (40.30)                                        
 60 Williams, Jade E          16 WAVE-NC              1:24.35    1:27.67  
                  42.01     1:27.67 (45.66)                                        
 61 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               1:30.40    1:30.48  
                  43.34     1:30.48 (47.14)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 51.34      51.28  
                  24.55       51.28 (26.73)                                        
  2 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC                54.62      53.28  
                  25.76       53.28 (27.52)                                        
  3 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC                 54.02      53.29  
                  26.13       53.29 (27.16)                                        
  4 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 54.80      53.55  
                  26.31       53.55 (27.24)                                        
  5 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 54.39      53.65  
                  26.43       53.65 (27.22)                                        
  6 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                56.02      54.26  
                  26.36       54.26 (27.90)                                        
  7 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 56.36      54.54  
                  26.47       54.54 (28.07)                                        
  8 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 55.09      55.78  
                  27.26       55.78 (28.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                57.32      55.00  
                  26.43       55.00 (28.57)                                        
 10 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                57.58      57.02  
                  27.76       57.02 (29.26)                                        
 11 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC                56.42      57.11  
                  27.45       57.11 (29.66)                                        
 12 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                57.81      57.32  
                  28.05       57.32 (29.27)                                        
 13 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC                57.70      57.42  
                  27.94       57.42 (29.48)                                        
 14 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC                 59.01      57.70  
                  28.17       57.70 (29.53)                                        
 15 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                58.72      58.39  
                  27.39       58.39 (31.00)                                        
 16 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC                58.72    1:01.09  
                  29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC                59.38      58.64  
                  28.69       58.64 (29.95)                                        
 18 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 59.63      58.81  
                  28.55       58.81 (30.26)                                        
 19 Sehhizadeh, Kiarash       15 MOR-NC                 59.88      58.83  
                  28.65       58.83 (30.18)                                        
 20 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                 59.27      58.87  
                  28.71       58.87 (30.16)                                        
 21 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC                59.14      59.49  
                  28.74       59.49 (30.75)                                        
 22 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC              1:01.27    1:00.90  
                  29.88     1:00.90 (31.02)                                        
 23 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:00.35    1:01.02  
                  29.83     1:01.02 (31.19)                                        
 24 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:00.59    1:01.21  
                  29.68     1:01.21 (31.53)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 52.09      51.34  
                  24.74       51.34 (26.60)                                        
  2 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC                 56.81      54.02  
                  26.57       54.02 (27.45)                                        
  3 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 55.65      54.39  
                  26.98       54.39 (27.41)                                        
  4 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC                54.32      54.62  
                  27.27       54.62 (27.35)                                        
  5 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 54.87      54.80  
                  26.76       54.80 (28.04)                                        
  6 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 58.70      55.09  
                  27.23       55.09 (27.86)                                        
  7 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC                55.80      55.29  
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)                                        
  8 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 55.19      55.90  
                  26.92       55.90 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                54.68      56.02  
                  27.95       56.02 (28.07)                                        
 10 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:03.06      56.36  
                  27.16       56.36 (29.20)                                        
 11 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC                56.27      56.42  
                  27.57       56.42 (28.85)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                57.07      57.32  
                  27.28       57.32 (30.04)                                        
 13 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                56.93      57.58  
                  27.70       57.58 (29.88)                                        
 14 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC                55.59      57.63  
                  28.55       57.63 (29.08)                                        
 15 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              1:00.46      57.70  
                  28.01       57.70 (29.69)                                        
 16 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               1:02.75      57.80  
                  28.07       57.80 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                59.90      57.81  
                  28.14       57.81 (29.67)                                        
 18 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC                 59.27      58.44  
                  28.64       58.44 (29.80)                                        
 19 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:00.14      58.72  
                  28.54       58.72 (30.18)                                        
 19 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                57.88      58.72  
                  28.76       58.72 (29.96)                                        
 21 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               1:00.01      59.01  
                  28.74       59.01 (30.27)                                        
 22 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC                58.49      59.11  
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)                                        
 23 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC              1:00.08      59.14  
                  28.58       59.14 (30.56)                                        
 24 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                 59.65      59.27  
                  28.88       59.27 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              1:04.06      59.38  
                  28.75       59.38 (30.63)                                        
 26 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 59.30      59.63  
                  29.25       59.63 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 56.28      59.68  
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
 28 Sehhizadeh, Kiarash       15 MOR-NC               1:04.10      59.88  
                  29.30       59.88 (30.58)                                        
 29 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:03.24    1:00.35  
                  29.58     1:00.35 (30.77)                                        
 30 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:00.94    1:00.59  
                  29.64     1:00.59 (30.95)                                        
 31 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC                59.80    1:00.92  
                  29.61     1:00.92 (31.31)                                        
 32 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC              1:04.67    1:01.27  
                  29.63     1:01.27 (31.64)                                        
 33 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:04.49    1:01.36  
                  30.21     1:01.36 (31.15)                                        
 34 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              1:06.17    1:01.37  
                  29.73     1:01.37 (31.64)                                        
 35 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              1:03.13    1:01.52  
                  30.13     1:01.52 (31.39)                                        
 36 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:05.62    1:01.85  
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)                                        
 37 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:03.65    1:01.93  
                  30.56     1:01.93 (31.37)                                        
 38 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               1:02.39    1:02.26  
                  30.74     1:02.26 (31.52)                                        
 39 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:04.47    1:02.44  
                  30.26     1:02.44 (32.18)                                        
 40 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               1:07.18    1:02.57  
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)                                        
 41 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              1:05.85    1:02.61  
                  30.42     1:02.61 (32.19)                                        
 42 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC              1:02.92    1:02.83  
                  30.89     1:02.83 (31.94)                                        
 43 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:01.79    1:03.06  
                  30.66     1:03.06 (32.40)                                        
 44 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC               1:06.09    1:04.41  
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)                                        
 45 Maddrey, Ethan B          15 WBST-NC              1:04.40    1:04.48  
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
 45 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:04.38    1:04.48  
                  31.54     1:04.48 (32.94)                                        
 47 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              1:04.74    1:04.95  
                  31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)                                        
 48 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:04.11    1:05.33  
                  32.07     1:05.33 (33.26)                                        
 49 Johnson, Philip I         15 MOR-NC               1:12.10    1:07.56  
                  33.67     1:07.56 (33.89)                                        
 50 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC               1:08.83    1:08.25  
                  32.79     1:08.25 (35.46)                                        
 51 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              1:05.12    1:09.01  
                  33.16     1:09.01 (35.85)                                        
 52 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              1:11.28    1:09.20  
                  33.98     1:09.20 (35.22)                                        
 53 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               1:10.83    1:09.42  
                  33.87     1:09.42 (35.55)                                        
 54 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:10.91    1:10.98  
                  35.84     1:10.98 (35.14)                                        
 55 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:22.61    1:16.31  
                  37.35     1:16.31 (38.96)                                        
 -- Boyd, Dylan J             17 YOTA-NC                54.91        DFS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               2:02.47    1:59.01  
                  28.83       59.48 (30.65)     1:29.64 (30.16)     1:59.01 (29.37)
  2 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:02.67    1:59.68  
                  28.89       59.20 (30.31)     1:29.67 (30.47)     1:59.68 (30.01)
  3 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:02.70    2:01.77  
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)     1:30.20 (31.42)     2:01.77 (31.57)
  4 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               2:03.07    2:03.30  
                  29.08     1:00.42 (31.34)     1:31.93 (31.51)     2:03.30 (31.37)
  5 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:05.63    2:04.00  
                  28.67       59.99 (31.32)     1:32.01 (32.02)     2:04.00 (31.99)
  6 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:04.71    2:05.19  
                  28.75     1:00.06 (31.31)     1:32.66 (32.60)     2:05.19 (32.53)
  7 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:04.78    2:05.73  
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)     1:33.92 (32.66)     2:05.73 (31.81)
  8 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:05.20    2:10.48  
                  28.90     1:01.27 (32.37)     1:35.71 (34.44)     2:10.48 (34.77)
B - Final
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:06.79    2:01.96  
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)     1:31.02 (31.64)     2:01.96 (30.94)
 10 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              2:05.86    2:04.23  
                  28.86     1:00.34 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:04.23 (31.59)
 11 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               2:06.53    2:04.26  
                  28.57       59.99 (31.42)     1:32.24 (32.25)     2:04.26 (32.02)
 12 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:07.09    2:04.43  
                  28.75     1:00.71 (31.96)     1:33.01 (32.30)     2:04.43 (31.42)
 13 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              2:07.58    2:04.96  
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:33.16 (32.46)     2:04.96 (31.80)
 14 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:07.13    2:06.04  
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)     1:33.92 (32.79)     2:06.04 (32.12)
 15 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              2:08.38    2:07.66  
                  28.88     1:01.40 (32.52)     1:35.39 (33.99)     2:07.66 (32.27)
 16 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              2:06.70    2:07.86  
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)     1:34.07 (33.16)     2:07.86 (33.79)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, Jenna N            13 YOTA-NC              2:03.31    2:01.90  
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)     1:31.37 (31.41)     2:01.90 (30.53)
  2 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               2:09.78    2:02.47  
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)     1:32.16 (30.66)     2:02.47 (30.31)
  3 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:04.60    2:02.67  
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)     1:31.31 (31.48)     2:02.67 (31.36)
  4 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:03.29    2:02.70  
                  28.93     1:00.21 (31.28)     1:31.75 (31.54)     2:02.70 (30.95)
  5 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               2:05.10    2:03.07  
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)     1:32.30 (31.27)     2:03.07 (30.77)
  6 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:04.06    2:04.71  
                  28.33       59.75 (31.42)     1:31.99 (32.24)     2:04.71 (32.72)
  7 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:04.44    2:04.78  
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)     1:32.19 (32.23)     2:04.78 (32.59)
  8 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:07.62    2:05.20  
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:33.63 (33.36)     2:05.20 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:07.10    2:05.54  
                  28.74     1:00.14 (31.40)     1:32.70 (32.56)     2:05.54 (32.84)
 10 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:05.88    2:05.63  
                  29.25     1:01.20 (31.95)     1:33.56 (32.36)     2:05.63 (32.07)
 11 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              2:06.79    2:05.86  
                  29.26     1:01.21 (31.95)     1:34.13 (32.92)     2:05.86 (31.73)
 12 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               2:06.35    2:06.53  
                  29.71     1:01.87 (32.16)     1:34.38 (32.51)     2:06.53 (32.15)
 13 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              2:08.91    2:06.70  
                  29.11     1:00.73 (31.62)     1:33.35 (32.62)     2:06.70 (33.35)
 14 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:11.24    2:06.79  
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:35.50 (32.82)     2:06.79 (31.29)
 15 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:05.86    2:07.09  
                  28.94     1:00.67 (31.73)     1:33.68 (33.01)     2:07.09 (33.41)
 16 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:09.26    2:07.13  
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:35.35 (32.72)     2:07.13 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henges, Amber G           13 YOTA-NC              2:04.31    2:07.58  
                  28.68     1:00.78 (32.10)     1:33.77 (32.99)     2:07.58 (33.81)
 18 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              2:14.75    2:08.38  
                  29.33     1:02.07 (32.74)     1:36.20 (34.13)     2:08.38 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              2:10.13    2:08.39  
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:35.02 (33.29)     2:08.39 (33.37)
 20 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC               2:09.13    2:08.82  
                  29.75     1:02.37 (32.62)     1:35.77 (33.40)     2:08.82 (33.05)
 21 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              2:08.08    2:09.01  
                  29.23     1:01.71 (32.48)     1:35.27 (33.56)     2:09.01 (33.74)
 22 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC              2:17.32    2:09.82  
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:36.16 (34.16)     2:09.82 (33.66)
 23 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              2:11.34    2:10.02  
                  29.59     1:02.41 (32.82)     1:36.61 (34.20)     2:10.02 (33.41)
 24 FU, Jiayu                 14 WAVE-NC              2:16.23    2:10.32  
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)     1:37.63 (34.43)     2:10.32 (32.69)
 25 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               2:09.35    2:10.93  
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)     1:36.59 (33.94)     2:10.93 (34.34)
 26 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              2:12.26    2:11.03  
                  29.88     1:02.78 (32.90)     1:37.11 (34.33)     2:11.03 (33.92)
 27 Russin, Ellie M           13 MOR-NC               2:16.90    2:11.35  
                  29.98     1:03.34 (33.36)     1:37.60 (34.26)     2:11.35 (33.75)
 28 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               2:15.39    2:11.48  
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:11.48 (33.68)
 29 Corrado, Mia P            13 YOTA-NC              2:14.55    2:11.82  
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)     1:38.07 (34.47)     2:11.82 (33.75)
 30 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              2:14.10    2:11.85  
                  30.18     1:03.98 (33.80)     1:38.08 (34.10)     2:11.85 (33.77)
 31 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               2:13.16    2:12.02  
                  29.73     1:03.58 (33.85)     1:38.28 (34.70)     2:12.02 (33.74)
 32 Tapper, Abbie R           13 YOTA-NC              2:11.00    2:12.62  
                  29.57     1:02.19 (32.62)     1:36.81 (34.62)     2:12.62 (35.81)
 33 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              2:11.34    2:12.76  
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:38.85 (34.68)     2:12.76 (33.91)
 34 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC              2:08.89    2:13.08  
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:37.56 (34.65)     2:13.08 (35.52)
 35 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               2:14.87    2:13.09  
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:39.68 (34.61)     2:13.09 (33.41)
 36 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              2:07.38    2:13.15  
                  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)     1:37.10 (34.94)     2:13.15 (36.05)
 37 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              2:14.58    2:13.35  
                  31.49     1:05.40 (33.91)     1:39.43 (34.03)     2:13.35 (33.92)
 38 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC               2:11.42    2:13.44  
                  30.44     1:03.81 (33.37)     1:38.87 (35.06)     2:13.44 (34.57)
 39 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               2:18.13    2:14.26  
                  31.22     1:05.97 (34.75)     1:40.44 (34.47)     2:14.26 (33.82)
 40 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              2:14.51    2:14.46  
                  31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)     1:40.22 (34.29)     2:14.46 (34.24)
 41 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              2:15.78    2:15.28  
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)     1:40.37 (34.97)     2:15.28 (34.91)
 42 Morse, Olivia C           13 NUMA-NC              2:17.14    2:15.70  
                  31.19     1:05.80 (34.61)     1:41.43 (35.63)     2:15.70 (34.27)
 43 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:15.83    2:15.88  
                  31.07     1:06.40 (35.33)     1:41.78 (35.38)     2:15.88 (34.10)
 44 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              2:14.97    2:15.92  
                  31.01     1:05.62 (34.61)     1:41.13 (35.51)     2:15.92 (34.79)
 45 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               2:29.35    2:16.12  
                  30.44     1:04.81 (34.37)     1:40.85 (36.04)     2:16.12 (35.27)
 46 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              2:18.94    2:16.37  
                  31.91     1:07.42 (35.51)     1:42.24 (34.82)     2:16.37 (34.13)
 47 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:14.03    2:16.48  
                  30.82     1:04.74 (33.92)     1:40.34 (35.60)     2:16.48 (36.14)
 48 Grande, Isabella L        13 MOR-NC               2:06.32    2:16.56  
                  30.34     1:04.62 (34.28)     1:40.66 (36.04)     2:16.56 (35.90)
 49 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:15.89    2:16.88  
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)     1:42.01 (35.98)     2:16.88 (34.87)
 50 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              2:25.99    2:17.68  
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:44.26 (35.61)     2:17.68 (33.42)
 51 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               2:16.27    2:17.81  
                  31.34     1:06.00 (34.66)     1:42.04 (36.04)     2:17.81 (35.77)
 52 Riggs, Ava G              13 GFSC-NC              2:23.59    2:19.04  
                  32.21     1:08.25 (36.04)     1:45.45 (37.20)     2:19.04 (33.59)
 53 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              2:21.17    2:19.25  
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:42.97 (36.42)     2:19.25 (36.28)
 54 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:19.27    2:19.69  
                  32.16     1:07.84 (35.68)     1:44.33 (36.49)     2:19.69 (35.36)
 55 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC              2:26.21    2:20.21  
                  31.66     1:07.92 (36.26)     1:45.22 (37.30)     2:20.21 (34.99)
 56 Sherer, Caroline          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.09    2:20.92  
                  32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)     1:44.96 (36.62)     2:20.92 (35.96)
 57 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               2:30.53    2:21.23  
                  33.10     1:10.69 (37.59)     1:46.52 (35.83)     2:21.23 (34.71)
 58 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               2:24.01    2:21.45  
                  33.19     1:10.14 (36.95)     1:47.01 (36.87)     2:21.45 (34.44)
 59 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:25.94    2:22.67  
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)     1:47.58 (36.41)     2:22.67 (35.09)
 60 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              2:17.86    2:22.99  
                  32.29     1:08.91 (36.62)     1:46.41 (37.50)     2:22.99 (36.58)
 61 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              2:21.21    2:23.02  
                  33.61     1:10.13 (36.52)     1:47.31 (37.18)     2:23.02 (35.71)
 62 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               2:21.14    2:23.76  
                  32.92     1:10.03 (37.11)     1:47.65 (37.62)     2:23.76 (36.11)
 63 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:15.62    2:24.54  
                  31.44     1:08.65 (37.21)     1:46.91 (38.26)     2:24.54 (37.63)
 64 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               2:27.17    2:25.33  
                  33.79     1:10.24 (36.45)     1:48.22 (37.98)     2:25.33 (37.11)
 65 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               2:37.67    2:25.35  
                  32.74     1:10.31 (37.57)     1:48.98 (38.67)     2:25.35 (36.37)
 66 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               2:27.39    2:28.34  
                  34.72     1:12.39 (37.67)     1:51.61 (39.22)     2:28.34 (36.73)
 67 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               2:18.01    2:28.35  
                  31.93     1:10.08 (38.15)     1:49.96 (39.88)     2:28.35 (38.39)
 68 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              2:27.61    2:28.79  
                  33.57     1:11.84 (38.27)     1:51.06 (39.22)     2:28.79 (37.73)
 69 Dizon, Angelica           13 TAC-NC               2:33.21    2:30.05  
                  31.61     1:08.98 (37.37)     1:49.50 (40.52)     2:30.05 (40.55)
 70 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              2:27.27    2:30.36  
                  34.19     1:13.02 (38.83)     1:52.59 (39.57)     2:30.36 (37.77)
 71 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               2:26.24    2:32.27  
                  34.11     1:13.82 (39.71)     1:53.18 (39.36)     2:32.27 (39.09)
 72 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC               2:35.49    2:33.92  
                  33.26     1:11.54 (38.28)     1:52.29 (40.75)     2:33.92 (41.63)
 73 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               2:38.85    2:36.97  
                  36.48     1:16.14 (39.66)     1:57.00 (40.86)     2:36.97 (39.97)
 74 Sheets, Katelyn R         13 TAC-NC               3:02.52    2:37.76  
                  34.14     1:14.06 (39.92)     1:57.07 (43.01)     2:37.76 (40.69)
 75 Woody, Caitlyn R          14 VACB-NC              2:51.87    2:56.25  
                  38.29     1:23.72 (45.43)     2:11.59 (47.87)     2:56.25 (44.66)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:54.53    1:53.86  
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)     1:24.20 (29.52)     1:53.86 (29.66)
  2 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:56.59    1:54.65  
                  26.09       54.98 (28.89)     1:24.85 (29.87)     1:54.65 (29.80)
  3 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:56.14    1:54.66  
                  26.72       56.06 (29.34)     1:25.77 (29.71)     1:54.66 (28.89)
  4 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              1:53.21    1:55.02  
                  26.25       55.44 (29.19)     1:25.59 (30.15)     1:55.02 (29.43)
  5 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC              1:55.06    1:55.24  
                  26.51       55.69 (29.18)     1:26.21 (30.52)     1:55.24 (29.03)
  6 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               1:56.39    1:55.60  
                  26.15       55.31 (29.16)     1:25.22 (29.91)     1:55.60 (30.38)
  7 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              1:56.43    1:58.77  
                  26.99       57.34 (30.35)     1:28.53 (31.19)     1:58.77 (30.24)
  8 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:56.25    1:59.52  
                  26.10       56.23 (30.13)     1:27.32 (31.09)     1:59.52 (32.20)
B - Final
  9 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              1:57.49    1:52.98  
                  26.04       55.11 (29.07)     1:24.27 (29.16)     1:52.98 (28.71)
 10 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              1:56.88    1:55.68  
                  26.65       56.02 (29.37)     1:26.04 (30.02)     1:55.68 (29.64)
 11 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:57.03    1:56.37  
                  26.72       56.38 (29.66)     1:26.66 (30.28)     1:56.37 (29.71)
 12 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:57.45    1:56.97  
                  27.14       56.99 (29.85)     1:27.42 (30.43)     1:56.97 (29.55)
 13 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:58.12    1:57.65  
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)     1:27.98 (30.58)     1:57.65 (29.67)
 14 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              1:59.27    1:58.06  
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)     1:28.38 (30.69)     1:58.06 (29.68)
 15 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:59.28    2:00.94  
                  27.30       57.63 (30.33)     1:29.31 (31.68)     2:00.94 (31.63)
 16 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              1:58.97    2:01.64  
                  27.72       58.15 (30.43)     1:30.17 (32.02)     2:01.64 (31.47)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              1:53.61    1:53.21  
                  25.83       54.65 (28.82)     1:24.17 (29.52)     1:53.21 (29.04)
  2 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:54.09    1:54.53  
                  26.44       55.91 (29.47)     1:26.55 (30.64)     1:54.53 (27.98)
  3 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC              1:59.51    1:55.06  
                  26.31       55.93 (29.62)     1:26.28 (30.35)     1:55.06 (28.78)
  4 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              1:54.93    1:56.14  
                  27.81       57.06 (29.25)     1:26.95 (29.89)     1:56.14 (29.19)
  5 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:57.79    1:56.25  
                  26.26       55.64 (29.38)     1:26.24 (30.60)     1:56.25 (30.01)
  6 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               2:00.24    1:56.39  
                  26.48       56.05 (29.57)     1:26.23 (30.18)     1:56.39 (30.16)
  7 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              1:56.30    1:56.43  
                  27.22       56.57 (29.35)     1:27.08 (30.51)     1:56.43 (29.35)
  8 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:58.58    1:56.59  
                  26.56       56.57 (30.01)     1:27.31 (30.74)     1:56.59 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:00.33    1:56.88  
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)     1:27.39 (30.50)     1:56.88 (29.49)
 10 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:59.01    1:57.03  
                  27.11       57.28 (30.17)     1:27.42 (30.14)     1:57.03 (29.61)
 11 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              1:58.32    1:57.45  
                  27.31       57.45 (30.14)     1:28.03 (30.58)     1:57.45 (29.42)
 12 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              1:54.43    1:57.49  
                  26.12       55.93 (29.81)     1:27.14 (31.21)     1:57.49 (30.35)
 13 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:57.46    1:58.12  
                  27.23       57.76 (30.53)     1:28.48 (30.72)     1:58.12 (29.64)
 14 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:06.59    1:58.97  
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)     1:28.89 (30.80)     1:58.97 (30.08)
 15 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              1:59.07    1:59.27  
                  27.87       58.57 (30.70)     1:29.67 (31.10)     1:59.27 (29.60)
 16 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:58.80    1:59.28  
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)     1:28.73 (31.21)     1:59.28 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:04.04    2:00.72  
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)     1:30.36 (31.75)     2:00.72 (30.36)
 18 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              1:57.53    2:00.77  
                  27.68       59.18 (31.50)     1:31.19 (32.01)     2:00.77 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:04.00    2:00.94  
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:29.84 (31.42)     2:00.94 (31.10)
 20 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              2:16.42    2:01.52  
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)     1:30.95 (31.92)     2:01.52 (30.57)
 21 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              2:06.48    2:01.94  
                  27.87       58.91 (31.04)     1:30.57 (31.66)     2:01.94 (31.37)
 22 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               2:08.24    2:03.00  
                  28.05       59.24 (31.19)     1:31.62 (32.38)     2:03.00 (31.38)
 23 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               2:03.34    2:03.80  
                  27.89     1:00.65 (32.76)     1:32.45 (31.80)     2:03.80 (31.35)
 24 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:01.42    2:03.84  
                  27.97       59.03 (31.06)     1:32.02 (32.99)     2:03.84 (31.82)
 25 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              2:05.82    2:05.05  
                  29.31     1:01.22 (31.91)     1:33.89 (32.67)     2:05.05 (31.16)
 26 Adams, Chris C            14 WAVE-NC              2:13.43    2:05.37  
                  28.43       59.88 (31.45)     1:32.83 (32.95)     2:05.37 (32.54)
 27 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:05.95    2:05.55  
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)     1:34.05 (33.61)     2:05.55 (31.50)
 28 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:06.23    2:06.16  
                  28.20     1:00.45 (32.25)     1:33.89 (33.44)     2:06.16 (32.27)
 29 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              2:10.03    2:06.34  
                  29.10     1:01.80 (32.70)     1:34.99 (33.19)     2:06.34 (31.35)
 30 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:03.32    2:07.31  
                  27.91     1:00.07 (32.16)     1:34.18 (34.11)     2:07.31 (33.13)
 31 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              2:09.53    2:08.14  
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)     1:35.80 (34.29)     2:08.14 (32.34)
 32 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              2:04.54    2:08.65  
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)     1:35.18 (34.62)     2:08.65 (33.47)
 33 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:09.74    2:08.69  
                  29.66     1:02.58 (32.92)     1:35.82 (33.24)     2:08.69 (32.87)
 33 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:04.97    2:08.69  
                  30.41     1:02.72 (32.31)     1:35.98 (33.26)     2:08.69 (32.71)
 35 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:05.77    2:10.08  
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)     1:37.05 (34.77)     2:10.08 (33.03)
 36 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              2:11.70    2:11.15  
                  29.97     1:03.10 (33.13)     1:37.73 (34.63)     2:11.15 (33.42)
 37 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              2:10.82    2:11.27  
                  29.85     1:02.88 (33.03)     1:37.54 (34.66)     2:11.27 (33.73)
 38 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              2:10.59    2:11.93  
                  29.19     1:03.04 (33.85)     1:38.63 (35.59)     2:11.93 (33.30)
 39 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              2:14.97    2:12.01  
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:39.53 (33.75)     2:12.01 (32.48)
 40 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:12.34    2:12.07  
                  30.44     1:04.48 (34.04)     1:39.35 (34.87)     2:12.07 (32.72)
 41 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               2:14.22    2:12.43  
                  29.86     1:04.89 (35.03)     1:38.53 (33.64)     2:12.43 (33.90)
 42 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:16.66    2:14.20  
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)     1:39.66 (34.74)     2:14.20 (34.54)
 43 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:15.92    2:14.68  
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)     1:40.73 (35.30)     2:14.68 (33.95)
 44 Schwier, Jacob            13 GFSC-NC              2:15.15    2:14.88  
                  31.07     1:05.63 (34.56)     1:40.88 (35.25)     2:14.88 (34.00)
 45 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:15.95    2:14.91  
                  30.80     1:06.50 (35.70)     1:42.67 (36.17)     2:14.91 (32.24)
 46 Bennett, Tyler R          14 GFSC-NC              2:13.58    2:16.07  
                  31.28     1:05.57 (34.29)     1:41.42 (35.85)     2:16.07 (34.65)
 47 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:15.93    2:16.31  
                  31.12     1:06.69 (35.57)     1:42.17 (35.48)     2:16.31 (34.14)
 48 Merrill, True T           14 GFSC-NC              2:24.47    2:16.80  
                  29.53     1:03.35 (33.82)     1:40.44 (37.09)     2:16.80 (36.36)
 49 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              2:14.18    2:17.65  
                  31.51     1:05.70 (34.19)     1:41.66 (35.96)     2:17.65 (35.99)
 50 Payne, Evan T             14 TAC-NC               2:19.04    2:18.68  
                  31.45     1:07.62 (36.17)     1:45.38 (37.76)     2:18.68 (33.30)
 51 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               2:22.00    2:19.26  
                  30.74     1:06.01 (35.27)     1:44.05 (38.04)     2:19.26 (35.21)
 52 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              2:17.33    2:19.49  
                  32.12   2:19.49 (1:47.37)                                        
 53 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC               2:23.83    2:20.57  
                  30.70     1:06.07 (35.37)     1:44.16 (38.09)     2:20.57 (36.41)
 54 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:21.96    2:21.56  
                                1:09.02 ( )     1:46.35 (37.33)     2:21.56 (35.21)
 55 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               2:22.64    2:22.98  
                  31.39     1:08.08 (36.69)     1:46.80 (38.72)     2:22.98 (36.18)
 56 Key, David A              14 WAVE-NC              2:35.43    2:23.35  
                  32.52     1:09.43 (36.91)     1:46.94 (37.51)     2:23.35 (36.41)
 57 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC              2:39.54    2:27.76  
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)     1:48.16 (39.96)     2:27.76 (39.60)
 58 Yebka, Omar               13 TAC-NC               2:59.13    2:28.85  
                  31.58     1:10.49 (38.91)     1:50.18 (39.69)     2:28.85 (38.67)
 59 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              2:32.78    2:31.33  
                  33.66     1:12.89 (39.23)     1:52.18 (39.29)     2:31.33 (39.15)
 60 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              2:31.63    2:33.24  
                  35.02     1:14.25 (39.23)     1:54.73 (40.48)     2:33.24 (38.51)
 61 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              3:02.52    2:43.48  
                  36.70     1:19.39 (42.69)     2:03.77 (44.38)     2:43.48 (39.71)
 62 Koneru, Pranay            13 TAC-NC               3:49.94    3:23.20  
                  45.26     1:36.96 (51.70)     2:30.89 (53.93)     3:23.20 (52.31)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               1:54.35    1:52.51  
                  26.22       54.78 (28.56)     1:23.79 (29.01)     1:52.51 (28.72)
  2 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:55.40    1:54.32  
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)     1:24.94 (29.02)     1:54.32 (29.38)
  3 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:59.22    1:56.60  
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)     1:27.36 (29.98)     1:56.60 (29.24)
  4 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               1:58.08    1:57.07  
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)     1:27.02 (30.24)     1:57.07 (30.05)
  5 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 UN-03-NC             1:58.04    1:57.13  
                  27.52       57.33 (29.81)     1:27.56 (30.23)     1:57.13 (29.57)
  6 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:57.53    1:57.59  
                  27.21       56.86 (29.65)     1:27.25 (30.39)     1:57.59 (30.34)
  7 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               1:59.16    1:57.98  
                  27.79       57.71 (29.92)     1:27.99 (30.28)     1:57.98 (29.99)
  8 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:57.16    1:59.10  
                  27.13       57.06 (29.93)     1:28.11 (31.05)     1:59.10 (30.99)
B - Final
  9 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               2:00.76    1:56.45  
                  28.02       57.69 (29.67)     1:27.07 (29.38)     1:56.45 (29.38)
 10 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:59.51    1:58.61  
                  28.11       57.84 (29.73)     1:28.34 (30.50)     1:58.61 (30.27)
 11 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC               1:59.25    1:58.69  
                  28.33       59.05 (30.72)     1:29.27 (30.22)     1:58.69 (29.42)
 12 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:59.49    1:58.99  
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)     1:29.26 (30.52)     1:58.99 (29.73)
 13 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:00.61    1:59.16  
                  27.96       57.89 (29.93)     1:28.79 (30.90)     1:59.16 (30.37)
 14 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               1:59.38    1:59.58  
                  28.05       58.22 (30.17)     1:29.10 (30.88)     1:59.58 (30.48)
 15 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               1:59.36    1:59.91  
                  28.71       59.20 (30.49)     1:29.54 (30.34)     1:59.91 (30.37)
 16 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              1:59.45    2:00.76  
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)     1:30.52 (31.05)     2:00.76 (30.24)
C - Final
 17 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              2:01.13    1:59.82  
                  28.48       59.13 (30.65)     1:30.95 (31.82)     1:59.82 (28.87)
 18 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:04.10    2:00.41  
                  27.94       58.63 (30.69)     1:30.27 (31.64)     2:00.41 (30.14)
 19 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:07.73    2:02.27  
                  28.28       59.85 (31.57)     1:32.06 (32.21)     2:02.27 (30.21)
 20 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:01.86    2:03.22  
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)     1:31.68 (31.66)     2:03.22 (31.54)
 21 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              2:05.73    2:03.52  
                  28.48       59.54 (31.06)     1:31.87 (32.33)     2:03.52 (31.65)
 22 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               2:05.51    2:04.00  
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)     1:31.36 (31.73)     2:04.00 (32.64)
 23 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:02.82    2:04.54  
                  29.46     1:00.97 (31.51)     1:33.14 (32.17)     2:04.54 (31.40)
 24 Acierno, Katherine N      17 YOTA-NC              2:07.55    2:05.75  
                  30.27     1:01.88 (31.61)     1:33.82 (31.94)     2:05.75 (31.93)
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC               1:53.20    1:50.72  
                  26.02       54.45 (28.43)     1:22.97 (28.52)     1:50.72 (27.75)
  2 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               1:52.78    1:54.35  
                  27.30       56.54 (29.24)     1:25.53 (28.99)     1:54.35 (28.82)
  3 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               1:55.16    1:55.40  
                  27.33       56.73 (29.40)     1:26.30 (29.57)     1:55.40 (29.10)
  4 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               1:57.20    1:55.80  
                  26.76       56.47 (29.71)     1:26.24 (29.77)     1:55.80 (29.56)
  5 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC               1:54.76    1:57.16  
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)     1:27.64 (30.10)     1:57.16 (29.52)
  6 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:56.80    1:57.53  
                  27.17       57.17 (30.00)     1:27.39 (30.22)     1:57.53 (30.14)
  7 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 UN-03-NC             1:59.35    1:58.04  
                  28.06       58.07 (30.01)     1:28.35 (30.28)     1:58.04 (29.69)
  8 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               1:57.01    1:58.08  
                  27.37       57.27 (29.90)     1:27.68 (30.41)     1:58.08 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               1:58.12    1:59.16  
                  28.00       58.20 (30.20)     1:28.91 (30.71)     1:59.16 (30.25)
 10 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:59.52    1:59.22  
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)     1:29.21 (30.82)     1:59.22 (30.01)
 11 Kohut, Jordan A           17 YOTA-NC              1:55.33    1:59.24  
                  26.83       56.76 (29.93)     1:28.06 (31.30)     1:59.24 (31.18)
 12 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC               1:59.62    1:59.25  
                  28.36       58.87 (30.51)     1:29.23 (30.36)     1:59.25 (30.02)
 13 Turner, Haley M           15 MOR-NC               1:58.85    1:59.36  
                  28.40       58.75 (30.35)     1:29.23 (30.48)     1:59.36 (30.13)
 14 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               2:01.59    1:59.38  
                  28.41       58.59 (30.18)     1:29.04 (30.45)     1:59.38 (30.34)
 15 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              2:01.28    1:59.45  
                  27.78       58.23 (30.45)     1:28.99 (30.76)     1:59.45 (30.46)
 16 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               1:58.66    1:59.49  
                  27.65       58.53 (30.88)     1:28.93 (30.40)     1:59.49 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:59.24    1:59.51  
                  28.45       58.57 (30.12)     1:29.21 (30.64)     1:59.51 (30.30)
 18 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               1:57.49    2:00.61  
                  28.04       58.52 (30.48)     1:29.46 (30.94)     2:00.61 (31.15)
 19 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               1:56.32    2:00.76  
                  28.18       58.87 (30.69)     1:30.05 (31.18)     2:00.76 (30.71)
 20 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              2:01.00    2:01.13  
                  28.26       59.39 (31.13)     1:30.47 (31.08)     2:01.13 (30.66)
 21 Walker, Alexis L          15 YOTA-NC              2:06.00    2:01.17  
                  28.20       58.99 (30.79)     1:30.39 (31.40)     2:01.17 (30.78)
 22 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:04.55    2:01.86  
                  28.54       59.45 (30.91)     1:30.81 (31.36)     2:01.86 (31.05)
 23 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              2:01.76    2:01.94  
                  27.84       58.94 (31.10)     1:30.69 (31.75)     2:01.94 (31.25)
 24 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:03.35    2:02.82  
                  29.35     1:00.21 (30.86)     1:31.60 (31.39)     2:02.82 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:02.42    2:04.10  
                  29.24     1:00.93 (31.69)     1:32.65 (31.72)     2:04.10 (31.45)
 26 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               2:03.95    2:05.51  
                  28.47     1:00.03 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.65)     2:05.51 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              2:04.16    2:05.73  
                  29.66     1:01.41 (31.75)     1:33.59 (32.18)     2:05.73 (32.14)
 28 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               1:58.15    2:06.51  
                  28.63     1:00.36 (31.73)     1:33.19 (32.83)     2:06.51 (33.32)
 29 Acierno, Katherine N      17 YOTA-NC              2:11.62    2:07.55  
                  30.56     1:03.07 (32.51)     1:36.29 (33.22)     2:07.55 (31.26)
 30 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:28.02    2:07.73  
                  28.57     1:01.15 (32.58)     1:35.52 (34.37)     2:07.73 (32.21)
 31 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              2:04.79    2:07.95  
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)     1:34.95 (33.08)     2:07.95 (33.00)
 32 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              2:09.78    2:08.48  
                  29.68     1:02.24 (32.56)     1:36.09 (33.85)     2:08.48 (32.39)
 33 Liu, Emily                15 UN-02-NC             2:09.92    2:08.81  
                  29.42     1:02.10 (32.68)     1:35.64 (33.54)     2:08.81 (33.17)
 34 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               2:09.57    2:09.50  
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)     1:36.02 (33.45)     2:09.50 (33.48)
 35 Watkins, Riley C          15 MOR-NC               2:15.38    2:09.89  
                  30.12     1:03.39 (33.27)     1:36.87 (33.48)     2:09.89 (33.02)
 36 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:16.54    2:10.85  
                  31.59     1:04.23 (32.64)     1:37.64 (33.41)     2:10.85 (33.21)
 37 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:12.05    2:11.70  
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:37.52 (34.22)     2:11.70 (34.18)
 38 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:14.71    2:11.72  
                  30.05     1:03.88 (33.83)     1:38.37 (34.49)     2:11.72 (33.35)
 39 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:11.70    2:12.00  
                  30.59     1:05.26 (34.67)     1:39.81 (34.55)     2:12.00 (32.19)
 40 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:10.96    2:12.09  
                  30.39     1:04.38 (33.99)     1:39.28 (34.90)     2:12.09 (32.81)
 41 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:13.40    2:12.99  
                  31.89     1:05.96 (34.07)     1:40.11 (34.15)     2:12.99 (32.88)
 42 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:12.90    2:13.47  
                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)     1:39.05 (34.39)     2:13.47 (34.42)
 43 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:05.48    2:14.21  
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:40.13 (35.24)     2:14.21 (34.08)
 44 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               2:14.85    2:15.20  
                  30.57     1:04.82 (34.25)     1:40.08 (35.26)     2:15.20 (35.12)
 45 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:13.59    2:16.06  
                  30.17     1:04.95 (34.78)     1:41.37 (36.42)     2:16.06 (34.69)
 46 Carroll, Lucy G           15 NCAC-NC              2:10.88    2:18.22  
                  31.39     1:06.52 (35.13)     1:42.73 (36.21)     2:18.22 (35.49)
 47 Volpe, Bella A            16 YOTA-NC              2:07.65    2:18.65  
                  30.80     1:06.13 (35.33)     1:42.78 (36.65)     2:18.65 (35.87)
 48 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:18.52    2:18.66  
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)     1:43.83 (36.17)     2:18.66 (34.83)
 49 Olmstead, Samantha M      16 MOR-NC               2:17.73    2:19.11  
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)     1:44.62 (36.72)     2:19.11 (34.49)
 50 Morris, Lauren E          15 TAC-NC               2:18.93    2:19.26  
                  32.54     1:08.15 (35.61)     1:44.11 (35.96)     2:19.26 (35.15)
 51 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              2:22.28    2:20.60  
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)     1:45.19 (36.48)     2:20.60 (35.41)
 52 Pirozzi, Morgan A         15 LTNC-NC              2:17.95    2:21.29  
                  32.90     1:09.24 (36.34)     1:45.70 (36.46)     2:21.29 (35.59)
 53 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              2:22.49    2:22.02  
                  32.35     1:08.52 (36.17)     1:45.54 (37.02)     2:22.02 (36.48)
 54 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              2:17.06    2:22.13  
                  32.33     1:09.12 (36.79)     1:46.44 (37.32)     2:22.13 (35.69)
 55 Scarboro, Emily A         15 WAVE-NC              2:22.74    2:22.16  
                  32.48     1:08.72 (36.24)     1:46.88 (38.16)     2:22.16 (35.28)
 56 Bille, Maddi P            16 YOTA-NC              2:23.76    2:22.35  
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)     1:47.95 (37.79)     2:22.35 (34.40)
 57 Erwin, Tory L             15 WAVE-NC              2:45.23    2:22.92  
                  32.44     1:08.76 (36.32)     1:47.36 (38.60)     2:22.92 (35.56)
 58 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:25.73    2:22.97  
                  34.00     1:11.17 (37.17)     1:48.49 (37.32)     2:22.97 (34.48)
 59 Wooten, Katie N           15 WAVE-NC              2:29.52    2:24.32  
                  33.16     1:09.56 (36.40)     1:46.63 (37.07)     2:24.32 (37.69)
 60 Reeves, Jordan J          18 WAVE-NC              2:22.55    2:24.77  
                  31.79     1:08.61 (36.82)     1:46.74 (38.13)     2:24.77 (38.03)
 61 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               2:51.36    2:52.68  
                  38.95     1:23.07 (44.12)     2:07.88 (44.81)     2:52.68 (44.80)
 62 Williams, Jade E          16 WAVE-NC              2:48.50    3:00.40  
                  40.31     1:25.24 (44.93)     2:13.55 (48.31)     3:00.40 (46.85)
 63 Greene, Dana M            48 WAVE-NC              3:23.74    3:06.00  
                  40.21     1:28.13 (47.92)     2:17.83 (49.70)     3:06.00 (48.17)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC               1:44.21    1:39.44  
                  23.29       48.41 (25.12)     1:14.02 (25.61)     1:39.44 (25.42)
  2 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:42.18    1:41.83  
                  23.95       49.27 (25.32)     1:15.37 (26.10)     1:41.83 (26.46)
  3 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               1:44.52    1:43.28  
                  24.58       50.51 (25.93)     1:17.00 (26.49)     1:43.28 (26.28)
  4 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               1:44.63    1:45.68  
                  24.63       51.32 (26.69)     1:18.46 (27.14)     1:45.68 (27.22)
  5 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:45.71    1:46.41  
                  24.98       51.67 (26.69)     1:18.97 (27.30)     1:46.41 (27.44)
  6 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               1:46.79    1:46.75  
                  24.95       51.77 (26.82)     1:19.27 (27.50)     1:46.75 (27.48)
  7 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               1:49.62    1:48.79  
                  25.57       53.09 (27.52)     1:21.03 (27.94)     1:48.79 (27.76)
  8 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               1:48.46    1:51.40  
                  25.56       53.73 (28.17)     1:22.97 (29.24)     1:51.40 (28.43)
B - Final
  9 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              1:49.73    1:48.17  
                  25.05       52.63 (27.58)     1:20.51 (27.88)     1:48.17 (27.66)
 10 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:50.26    1:48.31  
                  25.68       53.33 (27.65)     1:20.99 (27.66)     1:48.31 (27.32)
 11 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:50.18    1:48.71  
                  25.59       53.82 (28.23)     1:21.51 (27.69)     1:48.71 (27.20)
 12 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC               1:49.92    1:48.95  
                  25.99       53.85 (27.86)     1:21.22 (27.37)     1:48.95 (27.73)
 13 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC              1:50.32    1:50.34  
                  25.28       53.02 (27.74)     1:21.07 (28.05)     1:50.34 (29.27)
 14 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               1:50.70    1:50.36  
                  25.43       53.01 (27.58)     1:21.61 (28.60)     1:50.36 (28.75)
 15 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:50.11    1:51.23  
                  24.95       52.64 (27.69)     1:21.59 (28.95)     1:51.23 (29.64)
 16 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              1:50.97    1:51.28  
                  25.30       53.34 (28.04)     1:22.41 (29.07)     1:51.28 (28.87)
C - Final
 17 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC               1:52.96    1:49.37  
                  25.85       54.10 (28.25)     1:22.05 (27.95)     1:49.37 (27.32)
 18 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               1:51.34    1:50.31  
                  25.35       53.03 (27.68)     1:21.57 (28.54)     1:50.31 (28.74)
 19 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:51.95    1:51.10  
                  25.49       53.83 (28.34)     1:22.74 (28.91)     1:51.10 (28.36)
 20 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               1:51.28    1:51.53  
                  25.98       54.50 (28.52)     1:23.32 (28.82)     1:51.53 (28.21)
 21 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:52.29    1:51.82  
                  25.54       53.43 (27.89)     1:22.55 (29.12)     1:51.82 (29.27)
 22 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:52.69    1:52.49  
                  25.34       53.79 (28.45)     1:23.34 (29.55)     1:52.49 (29.15)
 23 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:53.02    1:53.66  
                  26.38       55.28 (28.90)     1:24.90 (29.62)     1:53.66 (28.76)
 24 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:54.01    1:54.85  
                  26.03       55.08 (29.05)     1:25.18 (30.10)     1:54.85 (29.67)
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:41.19    1:42.18  
                  23.66       49.53 (25.87)     1:16.07 (26.54)     1:42.18 (26.11)
  2 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC               1:40.35    1:44.21  
                  24.80       51.84 (27.04)     1:17.91 (26.07)     1:44.21 (26.30)
  3 Barlow, Stephen T         19 YOTA-NC              1:45.30    1:44.49  
                  24.56       51.11 (26.55)     1:18.19 (27.08)     1:44.49 (26.30)
  4 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               1:42.58    1:44.52  
                  24.96       51.69 (26.73)     1:18.41 (26.72)     1:44.52 (26.11)
  5 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               1:46.84    1:44.63  
                  24.77       51.48 (26.71)     1:18.27 (26.79)     1:44.63 (26.36)
  6 Ansede, Logan R           16 YOTA-NC              1:45.42    1:44.66  
                  25.18       52.15 (26.97)     1:18.88 (26.73)     1:44.66 (25.78)
  7 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC              1:45.87    1:44.98  
                  24.50       50.99 (26.49)     1:18.05 (27.06)     1:44.98 (26.93)
  8 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:44.73    1:45.61  
                  24.69       51.80 (27.11)     1:18.86 (27.06)     1:45.61 (26.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:46.87    1:45.71  
                  25.06       51.83 (26.77)     1:18.81 (26.98)     1:45.71 (26.90)
 10 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               1:47.52    1:46.79  
                  25.11       51.76 (26.65)     1:19.28 (27.52)     1:46.79 (27.51)
 11 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC              1:46.14    1:48.06  
                  24.72       52.39 (27.67)     1:20.30 (27.91)     1:48.06 (27.76)
 12 Compton, Peter J          17 YOTA-NC              1:46.66    1:48.07  
                  24.99       52.03 (27.04)     1:19.75 (27.72)     1:48.07 (28.32)
 13 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               1:47.52    1:48.46  
                  26.02       53.96 (27.94)     1:21.64 (27.68)     1:48.46 (26.82)
 14 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               1:50.24    1:49.62  
                  25.99       53.76 (27.77)     1:21.77 (28.01)     1:49.62 (27.85)
 15 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              1:48.61    1:49.73  
                  24.64       51.89 (27.25)     1:20.57 (28.68)     1:49.73 (29.16)
 16 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC               1:48.20    1:49.92  
                  26.05       53.59 (27.54)     1:21.29 (27.70)     1:49.92 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:51.78    1:50.11  
                  24.97       53.06 (28.09)     1:22.28 (29.22)     1:50.11 (27.83)
 18 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               1:50.84    1:50.18  
                  26.69       55.55 (28.86)     1:23.13 (27.58)     1:50.18 (27.05)
 19 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:46.43    1:50.26  
                  24.60       51.78 (27.18)     1:20.41 (28.63)     1:50.26 (29.85)
 20 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC              1:56.72    1:50.32  
                  25.17       52.79 (27.62)     1:21.34 (28.55)     1:50.32 (28.98)
 21 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               1:50.10    1:50.70  
                  25.89       53.51 (27.62)     1:22.02 (28.51)     1:50.70 (28.68)
 22 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              1:50.39    1:50.97  
                  25.08       52.61 (27.53)     1:21.64 (29.03)     1:50.97 (29.33)
 23 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               1:51.05    1:51.28  
                  25.40       53.40 (28.00)     1:22.38 (28.98)     1:51.28 (28.90)
 24 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               1:51.17    1:51.34  
                  26.23       54.35 (28.12)     1:22.80 (28.45)     1:51.34 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:52.75    1:51.95  
                  25.50       53.91 (28.41)     1:22.94 (29.03)     1:51.95 (29.01)
 26 McIntyre, Richard Z       17 YOTA-NC              1:50.42    1:52.11  
                  26.29       54.08 (27.79)     1:22.85 (28.77)     1:52.11 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               1:51.56    1:52.29  
                  26.20       54.52 (28.32)     1:23.53 (29.01)     1:52.29 (28.76)
 28 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               1:55.28    1:52.42  
                  26.28       54.49 (28.21)     1:23.99 (29.50)     1:52.42 (28.43)
 29 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:55.60    1:52.69  
                  25.53       54.00 (28.47)     1:24.19 (30.19)     1:52.69 (28.50)
 30 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC               1:47.20    1:52.96  
                  25.59       53.77 (28.18)     1:23.37 (29.60)     1:52.96 (29.59)
 31 Gaudette, Stephen J       15 NCAC-NC              1:56.73    1:53.02  
                  25.88       54.92 (29.04)     1:24.05 (29.13)     1:53.02 (28.97)
 32 Morton, Byron A           16 YOTA-NC              1:51.73    1:53.55  
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)     1:23.61 (29.16)     1:53.55 (29.94)
 33 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:55.85    1:54.01  
                  25.95       54.91 (28.96)     1:24.77 (29.86)     1:54.01 (29.24)
 34 Wright, Thomas D          17 YOTA-NC              1:52.34    1:54.11  
                  26.10       54.80 (28.70)     1:24.20 (29.40)     1:54.11 (29.91)
 35 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC              1:53.53    1:54.25  
                  26.67       55.46 (28.79)     1:24.15 (28.69)     1:54.25 (30.10)
 36 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:52.99    1:55.43  
                  26.64       55.69 (29.05)     1:25.13 (29.44)     1:55.43 (30.30)
 37 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              1:57.41    1:55.60  
                  26.78       56.14 (29.36)     1:26.45 (30.31)     1:55.60 (29.15)
 38 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:19.30    1:55.92  
                  26.36       54.64 (28.28)     1:25.19 (30.55)     1:55.92 (30.73)
 39 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:56.41    1:56.01  
                  26.46       55.67 (29.21)     1:26.29 (30.62)     1:56.01 (29.72)
 40 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              1:51.67    1:56.67  
                  26.38       56.19 (29.81)     1:26.58 (30.39)     1:56.67 (30.09)
 41 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              1:58.76    1:56.69  
                  26.31       55.76 (29.45)     1:26.13 (30.37)     1:56.69 (30.56)
 42 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC              1:57.98    1:57.10  
                  26.14       55.69 (29.55)     1:26.93 (31.24)     1:57.10 (30.17)
 43 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              1:55.49    1:57.72  
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)     1:27.49 (30.36)     1:57.72 (30.23)
 44 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              1:57.32    1:58.81  
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)     1:28.52 (31.50)     1:58.81 (30.29)
 45 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               2:02.55    1:58.86  
                  27.44       57.60 (30.16)     1:28.18 (30.58)     1:58.86 (30.68)
 46 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              2:02.51    1:59.09  
                  26.94       57.63 (30.69)     1:28.76 (31.13)     1:59.09 (30.33)
 47 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              2:04.11    2:00.03  
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)     1:29.83 (31.90)     2:00.03 (30.20)
 48 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:58.67    2:00.28  
                  26.62       57.07 (30.45)     1:29.19 (32.12)     2:00.28 (31.09)
 49 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               2:02.54    2:01.30  
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)     1:31.05 (32.37)     2:01.30 (30.25)
 50 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               2:01.08    2:01.80  
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)     1:31.08 (32.43)     2:01.80 (30.72)
 51 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              1:59.00    2:03.15  
                  28.58       59.49 (30.91)     1:31.00 (31.51)     2:03.15 (32.15)
 52 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              2:09.09    2:03.32  
                  28.02       59.40 (31.38)     1:32.50 (33.10)     2:03.32 (30.82)
 53 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              2:05.17    2:03.54  
                  29.07     1:00.80 (31.73)     1:32.93 (32.13)     2:03.54 (30.61)
 54 Vogel, Chris M            17 YOTA-NC              2:02.93    2:03.91  
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)     1:32.07 (32.54)     2:03.91 (31.84)
 55 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:05.38    2:05.13  
                  29.81     1:01.74 (31.93)     1:34.12 (32.38)     2:05.13 (31.01)
 56 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               2:05.55    2:05.81  
                  29.70     1:01.69 (31.99)     1:34.57 (32.88)     2:05.81 (31.24)
 57 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              2:05.21    2:07.55  
                  28.86     1:01.67 (32.81)     1:35.41 (33.74)     2:07.55 (32.14)
 58 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC              2:08.70    2:07.67  
                1:02.21                             2:07.61 ( )      2:07.67 (0.06)
 59 Kalika, Ethan B           15 TAC-NC               2:09.63    2:09.68  
                  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)     1:35.94 (33.98)     2:09.68 (33.74)
 60 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              2:05.91    2:10.24  
                  30.06     1:03.40 (33.34)     1:37.34 (33.94)     2:10.24 (32.90)
 61 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:12.00    2:11.22  
                  29.51     1:04.42 (34.91)     1:37.88 (33.46)     2:11.22 (33.34)
 62 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              1:57.77    2:13.89  
                  28.27     1:02.15 (33.88)     1:38.25 (36.10)     2:13.89 (35.64)
 63 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              2:11.09    2:14.17  
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)     1:39.14 (34.89)     2:14.17 (35.03)
 64 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              2:16.67    2:17.14  
                  32.18     1:07.54 (35.36)     1:42.93 (35.39)     2:17.14 (34.21)
 65 Johnson, Philip I         15 MOR-NC               2:15.27    2:18.56  
                  32.03     1:07.30 (35.27)     1:44.25 (36.95)     2:18.56 (34.31)
 66 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              2:25.61    2:31.11  
                  34.65     1:13.88 (39.23)     1:52.97 (39.09)     2:31.11 (38.14)
 -- Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              2:11.88         DQ  
                  30.28     1:04.23 (33.95)     1:40.07 (35.84)          DQ (34.69)
 -- Maddrey, Ethan B          15 WBST-NC              1:58.60        DFS  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:02.08    1:00.70  
                  28.19     1:00.70 (32.51)                                        
  2 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              1:04.15    1:03.04  
                  29.64     1:03.04 (33.40)                                        
  3 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:04.06    1:03.20  
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)                                        
  4 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:05.51    1:03.79  
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)                                        
  5 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               1:04.35    1:03.90  
                  30.35     1:03.90 (33.55)                                        
  6 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:04.34  
                  29.36     1:04.34 (34.98)                                        
  7 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               1:04.92    1:04.59  
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)                                        
  8 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               1:05.67    1:04.63  
                  30.09     1:04.63 (34.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              1:06.05    1:04.11  
                  29.86     1:04.11 (34.25)                                        
 10 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:05.89    1:04.39  
                  30.36     1:04.39 (34.03)                                        
 11 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               1:06.16    1:04.94  
                  30.69     1:04.94 (34.25)                                        
 12 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:06.60    1:05.20  
                  30.36     1:05.20 (34.84)                                        
 13 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              1:06.52    1:05.44  
                  30.43     1:05.44 (35.01)                                        
 14 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:05.99    1:05.81  
                  30.79     1:05.81 (35.02)                                        
 15 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               1:05.96    1:06.22  
                  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)                                        
 16 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:06.93    1:07.40  
                  30.70     1:07.40 (36.70)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              1:03.45    1:02.08  
                  28.59     1:02.08 (33.49)                                        
  2 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              1:03.27    1:03.87  
                  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)                                        
  3 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               1:04.05    1:04.06  
                  30.42     1:04.06 (33.64)                                        
  4 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              1:04.11    1:04.15  
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)                                        
  5 Williford, Caroline M     14 MOR-NC               1:04.92    1:04.35  
                  30.19     1:04.35 (34.16)                                        
  6 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               1:05.54    1:04.92  
                  30.12     1:04.92 (34.80)                                        
  7 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:08.03    1:05.51  
                  30.99     1:05.51 (34.52)                                        
  8 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               1:04.08    1:05.67  
                  30.64     1:05.67 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:03.45    1:05.89  
                  30.95     1:05.89 (34.94)                                        
 10 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               1:12.73    1:05.96  
                  30.00     1:05.96 (35.96)                                        
 11 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               1:06.16    1:05.99  
                  30.58     1:05.99 (35.41)                                        
 12 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              1:05.69    1:06.05  
                  30.54     1:06.05 (35.51)                                        
 13 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               1:06.67    1:06.16  
                  31.44     1:06.16 (34.72)                                        
 14 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              1:05.80    1:06.52  
                  31.03     1:06.52 (35.49)                                        
 15 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              1:12.00    1:06.60  
                  30.66     1:06.60 (35.94)                                        
 16 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:09.09    1:06.93  
                  31.26     1:06.93 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              1:06.94    1:07.02  
                  31.29     1:07.02 (35.73)                                        
 18 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 GFSC-NC              1:07.01    1:07.32  
                  30.50     1:07.32 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              1:08.51    1:07.33  
                  32.09     1:07.33 (35.24)                                        
 20 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:11.00    1:07.86  
                  31.32     1:07.86 (36.54)                                        
 21 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:11.45    1:08.33  
                  31.62     1:08.33 (36.71)                                        
 22 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               1:09.01    1:08.35  
                  32.95     1:08.35 (35.40)                                        
 23 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              1:07.16    1:08.53  
                  31.97     1:08.53 (36.56)                                        
 24 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:06.85    1:08.61  
                  31.63     1:08.61 (36.98)                                        
 25 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:11.83    1:08.67  
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)                                        
 26 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:08.50    1:08.75  
                  31.60     1:08.75 (37.15)                                        
 27 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               1:08.41    1:08.82  
                  32.35     1:08.82 (36.47)                                        
 28 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:10.31    1:09.13  
                  31.85     1:09.13 (37.28)                                        
 29 Mondo, Molly E            14 YOTA-NC              1:09.99    1:09.55  
                  32.15     1:09.55 (37.40)                                        
 30 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:18.14    1:09.66  
                  31.15     1:09.66 (38.51)                                        
 31 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC              1:18.28    1:09.86  
                  32.23     1:09.86 (37.63)                                        
 32 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               1:14.33    1:10.06  
                  31.42     1:10.06 (38.64)                                        
 33 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              1:07.24    1:10.37  
                  32.51     1:10.37 (37.86)                                        
 34 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              1:13.60    1:10.50  
                  32.21     1:10.50 (38.29)                                        
 35 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               1:12.21    1:11.30  
                  33.13     1:11.30 (38.17)                                        
 36 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:12.44    1:11.77  
                  31.91     1:11.77 (39.86)                                        
 37 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              1:11.94    1:12.02  
                  33.22     1:12.02 (38.80)                                        
 38 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              1:11.69    1:12.33  
                  32.59     1:12.33 (39.74)                                        
 39 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               1:13.65    1:12.43  
                  32.71     1:12.43 (39.72)                                        
 40 Guerry, Hayley A          13 ACCH-NC              1:06.70    1:12.45  
                  33.86     1:12.45 (38.59)                                        
 41 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:13.11    1:12.47  
                  33.64     1:12.47 (38.83)                                        
 42 Grande, Isabella L        13 MOR-NC               1:04.46    1:12.85  
                  32.63     1:12.85 (40.22)                                        
 43 Walker, Brooke A          13 NUMA-NC              1:12.65    1:13.07  
                  34.18     1:13.07 (38.89)                                        
 44 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC              1:09.85    1:13.20  
                  33.66     1:13.20 (39.54)                                        
 45 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC               1:16.38    1:13.22  
                  13.97     1:13.22 (59.25)                                        
 46 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:11.03    1:13.32  
                  34.59     1:13.32 (38.73)                                        
 47 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-03-NC             1:12.85    1:14.41  
                  33.55     1:14.41 (40.86)                                        
 48 Fischetti, Jackie N       14 MOR-NC               1:11.07    1:14.69  
                  33.46     1:14.69 (41.23)                                        
 49 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:16.39    1:15.90  
                  35.16     1:15.90 (40.74)                                        
 50 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               1:18.23    1:16.94  
                  34.33     1:16.94 (42.61)                                        
 51 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:20.72    1:17.07  
                  34.52     1:17.07 (42.55)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:17.78    1:19.90  
                  35.44     1:19.90 (44.46)                                        
 53 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               1:31.10    1:30.76  
                  43.73     1:30.76 (47.03)                                        
 54 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:28.55    1:32.38  
                  43.41     1:32.38 (48.97)                                        
 55 Brockmole, Emily M        13 TAC-NC               1:32.41    1:46.98  
                  45.86   1:46.98 (1:01.12)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC                57.57      57.04  
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)                                        
  2 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC                57.57      57.46  
                  28.34       57.46 (29.12)                                        
  3 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC                58.95      57.72  
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)                                        
  4 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC                58.49      58.32  
                  27.91       58.32 (30.41)                                        
  5 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC                58.95      58.49  
                  27.58       58.49 (30.91)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC                 59.25    1:00.54  
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)                                        
  7 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC                59.73    1:01.20  
                  28.22     1:01.20 (32.98)                                        
  8 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC                59.62    1:01.43  
                  28.53     1:01.43 (32.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:00.51      59.59  
                  27.91       59.59 (31.68)                                        
 10 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:00.66      59.91  
                  28.02       59.91 (31.89)                                        
 11 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:00.08    1:00.47  
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)                                        
 12 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              1:01.26    1:00.67  
                  28.20     1:00.67 (32.47)                                        
 13 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                59.93    1:00.89  
                  28.08     1:00.89 (32.81)                                        
 14 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.40    1:01.38  
                  28.33     1:01.38 (33.05)                                        
 15 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               1:01.56    1:02.07  
                  28.70     1:02.07 (33.37)                                        
 16 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              1:01.47    1:02.53  
                  28.64     1:02.53 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               1:01.30      55.74  
                  25.79       55.74 (29.95)                                        
  2 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC                59.80      57.57  
                  27.48       57.57 (30.09)                                        
  2 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC                59.58      57.57  
                  27.14       57.57 (30.43)                                        
  4 Baker, Jay H              14 YOTA-NC                59.10      58.49  
                  27.77       58.49 (30.72)                                        
  5 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:00.21      58.95  
                  27.95       58.95 (31.00)                                        
  5 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC                59.44      58.95  
                  27.61       58.95 (31.34)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC                 59.28      59.25  
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)                                        
  8 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC                59.86      59.62  
                  27.87       59.62 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC              1:02.27      59.73  
                  28.46       59.73 (31.27)                                        
 10 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              1:01.54      59.93  
                  27.70       59.93 (32.23)                                        
 11 Francis, Sanjeev          14 WBST-NC                59.59    1:00.08  
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)                                        
 11 Bretzmann, Peter R        14 NCAC-NC              1:05.84    1:00.08  
                  28.05     1:00.08 (32.03)                                        
 13 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:00.83    1:00.51  
                  28.33     1:00.51 (32.18)                                        
 14 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              1:02.05    1:00.66  
                  28.40     1:00.66 (32.26)                                        
 15 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              1:00.40    1:01.26  
                  27.87     1:01.26 (33.39)                                        
 16 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:05.73    1:01.40  
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              1:01.17    1:01.47  
                  28.24     1:01.47 (33.23)                                        
 18 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               1:12.99    1:01.56  
                  28.35     1:01.56 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               1:04.74    1:01.58  
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)                                        
 20 Cain, Jackson C           14 YOTA-NC              1:02.59    1:01.65  
                  28.31     1:01.65 (33.34)                                        
 21 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:17.46    1:01.71  
                  28.48     1:01.71 (33.23)                                        
 22 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.91    1:02.04  
                  28.69     1:02.04 (33.35)                                        
 23 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:03.84    1:02.08  
                  28.71     1:02.08 (33.37)                                        
 24 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              1:03.21    1:02.38  
                  28.48     1:02.38 (33.90)                                        
 25 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.57    1:02.58  
                  28.86     1:02.58 (33.72)                                        
 26 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:02.87    1:02.74  
                  29.91     1:02.74 (32.83)                                        
 27 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              1:02.55    1:02.89  
                  29.30     1:02.89 (33.59)                                        
 28 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:08.75    1:03.00  
                  29.07     1:03.00 (33.93)                                        
 29 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:03.93    1:03.35  
                  29.65     1:03.35 (33.70)                                        
 30 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               1:03.32    1:04.40  
                  29.82     1:04.40 (34.58)                                        
 31 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              1:14.45    1:04.62  
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)                                        
 31 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:03.76    1:04.62  
                  30.28     1:04.62 (34.34)                                        
 33 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               1:02.37    1:05.02  
                  30.79     1:05.02 (34.23)                                        
 34 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:06.22    1:05.53  
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)                                        
 35 Adams, Chris C            14 WAVE-NC              1:08.19    1:06.32  
                  30.65     1:06.32 (35.67)                                        
 36 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC              1:08.50    1:06.58  
                  31.42     1:06.58 (35.16)                                        
 37 Langston, Wyatt R         13 MOR-NC               1:21.59    1:08.09  
                  31.90     1:08.09 (36.19)                                        
 38 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:07.96    1:08.21  
                  31.41     1:08.21 (36.80)                                        
 39 Hwang, Chip J             13 NCAC-NC              1:08.69    1:08.83  
                  31.94     1:08.83 (36.89)                                        
 40 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:09.74    1:08.98  
                  31.83     1:08.98 (37.15)                                        
 41 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:09.63    1:10.28  
                  31.95     1:10.28 (38.33)                                        
 42 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:07.46    1:11.17  
                  32.41     1:11.17 (38.76)                                        
 43 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              1:14.90    1:12.19  
                  32.66     1:12.19 (39.53)                                        
 44 Godwin, Drew C            13 YOTA-NC              1:15.48    1:12.67  
                  33.74     1:12.67 (38.93)                                        
 45 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC               1:15.42    1:13.27  
                  33.54     1:13.27 (39.73)                                        
 46 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:17.84    1:14.43  
                  34.50     1:14.43 (39.93)                                        
 47 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC              1:37.29    1:18.59  
                  37.44     1:18.59 (41.15)                                        
 48 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              1:21.36    1:19.11  
                  36.35     1:19.11 (42.76)                                        
 49 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:17.39    1:20.14  
                  36.47     1:20.14 (43.67)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC                 57.12      56.17  
                  26.78       56.17 (29.39)                                        
  2 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC                 58.31      56.73  
                  27.03       56.73 (29.70)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC                 59.19      56.93  
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)                                        
  4 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC                 59.32      57.14  
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)                                        
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 58.46      58.35  
                  27.80       58.35 (30.55)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC                 59.09      58.81  
                  27.48       58.81 (31.33)                                        
  7 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 59.12      59.70  
                  28.00       59.70 (31.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC                 59.96      56.80  
                  26.61       56.80 (30.19)                                        
 10 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 59.94      59.69  
                  27.89       59.69 (31.80)                                        
 11 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC              1:00.56    1:00.71  
                  28.47     1:00.71 (32.24)                                        
 12 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               1:01.43    1:01.00  
                  28.30     1:01.00 (32.70)                                        
 13 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              1:01.18    1:01.21  
                  28.68     1:01.21 (32.53)                                        
 14 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               1:01.09    1:01.30  
                  29.27     1:01.30 (32.03)                                        
 15 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:00.81    1:01.42  
                  29.03     1:01.42 (32.39)                                        
 16 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC              1:01.12    1:01.72  
                  28.30     1:01.72 (33.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC               1:01.67    1:00.31  
                  28.07     1:00.31 (32.24)                                        
 18 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:02.44    1:01.96  
                  29.48     1:01.96 (32.48)                                        
 19 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               1:02.12    1:02.12  
                  29.03     1:02.12 (33.09)                                        
 20 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:02.65    1:02.86  
                  28.84     1:02.86 (34.02)                                        
 21 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              1:02.25    1:03.15  
                  29.59     1:03.15 (33.56)                                        
 22 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              1:04.47    1:03.38  
                  29.12     1:03.38 (34.26)                                        
 23 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              1:01.43    1:03.87  
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)                                        
 24 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               1:02.23    1:04.24  
                  29.56     1:04.24 (34.68)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medlin, Sam E             17 YOTA-NC                56.85      57.08  
                  27.26       57.08 (29.82)                                        
  2 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC                 57.49      57.12  
                  27.05       57.12 (30.07)                                        
  3 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC                 58.91      58.31  
                  27.60       58.31 (30.71)                                        
  4 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC               1:00.22      58.43  
                  27.55       58.43 (30.88)                                        
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 58.18      58.46  
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)                                        
  6 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC                 58.60      59.09  
                  27.83       59.09 (31.26)                                        
  7 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 58.57      59.12  
                  27.62       59.12 (31.50)                                        
  8 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC                 56.09      59.19  
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC                 59.92      59.32  
                  28.06       59.32 (31.26)                                        
 10 Brodnick, Ashley D        17 MOR-NC                 58.08      59.85  
                  28.06       59.85 (31.79)                                        
 11 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 58.85      59.94  
                  28.10       59.94 (31.84)                                        
 12 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC                 58.51      59.96  
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)                                        
 13 Evans, Alyssa B           15 WAVE-NC                59.89    1:00.56  
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)                                        
 14 Knaven, Uma               16 NCAC-NC                59.31    1:00.61  
                  28.82     1:00.61 (31.79)                                        
 15 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:06.04    1:00.81  
                  29.02     1:00.81 (31.79)                                        
 16 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               1:01.02    1:01.09  
                  28.95     1:01.09 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC              1:02.70    1:01.12  
                  28.10     1:01.12 (33.02)                                        
 18 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC                59.99    1:01.18  
                  28.48     1:01.18 (32.70)                                        
 19 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               1:01.02    1:01.43  
                  28.03     1:01.43 (33.40)                                        
 20 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.36   J1:01.43  
                  28.68     1:01.43 (32.75)                                        
 21 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC               1:02.06    1:01.67  
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)                                        
 22 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC                 59.42    1:02.12  
                  29.37     1:02.12 (32.75)                                        
 23 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               1:03.09    1:02.23  
                  29.24     1:02.23 (32.99)                                        
 24 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              1:00.89    1:02.25  
                  29.36     1:02.25 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               1:02.31    1:02.44  
                  29.61     1:02.44 (32.83)                                        
 26 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:03.92    1:02.65  
                  29.44     1:02.65 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Toburen, Abby G           18 YOTA-NC              1:00.55    1:02.66  
                  29.28     1:02.66 (33.38)                                        
 28 Hayley, Catherine E       16 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:03.18  
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)                                        
 29 Ramsden, Kaitlin R        17 YOTA-NC              1:02.33    1:03.56  
                  29.63     1:03.56 (33.93)                                        
 30 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              1:02.58    1:03.88  
                  30.00     1:03.88 (33.88)                                        
 31 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC              1:09.23    1:04.47  
                  29.40     1:04.47 (35.07)                                        
 32 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               1:02.93    1:05.22  
                  29.98     1:05.22 (35.24)                                        
 33 Jones, Amanda H           17 YOTA-NC              1:05.10    1:05.77  
                  30.79     1:05.77 (34.98)                                        
 34 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               1:10.51    1:06.05  
                  30.55     1:06.05 (35.50)                                        
 35 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.62    1:06.11  
                  31.81     1:06.11 (34.30)                                        
 36 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.97    1:06.12  
                  30.14     1:06.12 (35.98)                                        
 37 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               1:05.32    1:06.16  
                  30.96     1:06.16 (35.20)                                        
 38 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               1:04.46    1:06.19  
                  31.25     1:06.19 (34.94)                                        
 39 Liu, Emily                15 UN-02-NC             1:08.12    1:06.71  
                  31.17     1:06.71 (35.54)                                        
 40 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              1:05.94    1:07.21  
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)                                        
 41 Acierno, Katherine N      17 YOTA-NC              1:06.76    1:07.67  
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)                                        
 42 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:07.05    1:07.70  
                  33.07     1:07.70 (34.63)                                        
 43 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              1:08.04    1:07.96  
                  31.52     1:07.96 (36.44)                                        
 44 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              1:04.93    1:08.46  
                  32.04     1:08.46 (36.42)                                        
 45 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              1:10.34    1:08.72  
                  31.70     1:08.72 (37.02)                                        
 46 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              1:06.42    1:09.45  
                  32.33     1:09.45 (37.12)                                        
 47 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC              1:11.92    1:10.98  
                  32.54     1:10.98 (38.44)                                        
 48 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              1:09.71    1:11.43  
                  33.93     1:11.43 (37.50)                                        
 49 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              1:12.16    1:11.74  
                  33.23     1:11.74 (38.51)                                        
 50 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               1:13.73    1:12.80  
                  33.27     1:12.80 (39.53)                                        
 51 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC              1:09.98    1:13.49  
                  33.16     1:13.49 (40.33)                                        
 52 Maul, Mary C              15 TAC-NC               1:14.52    1:14.06  
                  34.64     1:14.06 (39.42)                                        
 53 Harrell, Madeline C       16 WBST-NC              1:10.63    1:14.09  
                  32.15     1:14.09 (41.94)                                        
 54 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:16.62    1:14.72  
                  35.08     1:14.72 (39.64)                                        
 55 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:11.99    1:15.72  
                  35.61     1:15.72 (40.11)                                        
 56 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              1:18.11    1:15.75  
                  34.40     1:15.75 (41.35)                                        
 57 Scarboro, Emily A         15 WAVE-NC              1:17.64    1:15.99  
                  34.83     1:15.99 (41.16)                                        
 58 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC              1:11.73    1:17.87  
                  36.14     1:17.87 (41.73)                                        
 59 Wooten, Katie N           15 WAVE-NC              1:27.26    1:24.52  
                  38.63     1:24.52 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC                 50.76      49.41  
                  23.32       49.41 (26.09)                                        
  2 Barlow, Stephen T         19 YOTA-NC                51.23      49.96  
                  23.29       49.96 (26.67)                                        
  3 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 51.62      51.21  
                  23.73       51.21 (27.48)                                        
  4 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 51.09      51.82  
                  24.16       51.82 (27.66)                                        
  5 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 53.35      53.30  
                  25.10       53.30 (28.20)                                        
  6 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 53.92      53.36  
                  25.40       53.36 (27.96)                                        
  7 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 52.63      53.68  
                  24.90       53.68 (28.78)                                        
  8 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 53.44      54.15  
                  25.29       54.15 (28.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Ben D              16 YOTA-NC                53.93      52.45  
                  24.59       52.45 (27.86)                                        
 10 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 54.04      52.97  
                  24.79       52.97 (28.18)                                        
 11 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC                 54.09      53.76  
                  25.44       53.76 (28.32)                                        
 12 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC                54.72      54.57  
                  25.28       54.57 (29.29)                                        
 13 Benton, Kyle N            17 YOTA-NC                55.08      54.91  
                  25.46       54.91 (29.45)                                        
 14 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                54.83      54.99  
                  25.65       54.99 (29.34)                                        
 15 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC                 56.41      56.43  
                  26.42       56.43 (30.01)                                        
 16 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                56.28      57.20  
                  26.20       57.20 (31.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 56.72      55.80  
                  26.61       55.80 (29.19)                                        
 18 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC                56.43      56.98  
                  26.18       56.98 (30.80)                                        
 19 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC                 57.10      57.02  
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)                                        
 20 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC                57.05      57.20  
                  26.50       57.20 (30.70)                                        
 21 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC                57.85      57.22  
                  26.88       57.22 (30.34)                                        
 21 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC                 57.41      57.22  
                  27.07       57.22 (30.15)                                        
 23 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                57.75      58.34  
                  27.16       58.34 (31.18)                                        
 24 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC                57.12      58.91  
                  27.42       58.91 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC                 48.78      50.76  
                  23.99       50.76 (26.77)                                        
  2 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 51.04      51.09  
                  24.09       51.09 (27.00)                                        
  3 Barlow, Stephen T         19 YOTA-NC                52.32      51.23  
                  24.21       51.23 (27.02)                                        
  4 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 50.90      51.62  
                  23.72       51.62 (27.90)                                        
  5 Brown, Taye W             15 YOTA-NC                53.64      52.51  
                  24.77       52.51 (27.74)                                        
  6 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 52.54      52.63  
                  24.50       52.63 (28.13)                                        
  7 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 52.87      53.20  
                  25.06       53.20 (28.14)                                        
  8 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC                 55.60      53.30  
                  25.38       53.30 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 54.83      53.35  
                  25.44       53.35 (27.91)                                        
 10 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 53.85      53.44  
                  25.15       53.44 (28.29)                                        
 11 Dyck, Brandon C           17 YOTA-NC                53.15      53.57  
                  25.25       53.57 (28.32)                                        
 12 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC                 55.29      53.79  
                  25.31       53.79 (28.48)                                        
 13 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 54.58      53.92  
                  25.89       53.92 (28.03)                                        
 14 Scott, Ben D              16 YOTA-NC                52.21      53.93  
                  25.24       53.93 (28.69)                                        
 15 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 54.59      54.04  
                  24.91       54.04 (29.13)                                        
 16 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC                 54.38      54.09  
                  25.77       54.09 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, Sean T             17 MOR-NC                 55.90      54.65  
                  25.71       54.65 (28.94)                                        
 18 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC                54.98      54.72  
                  25.32       54.72 (29.40)                                        
 19 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                54.54      54.83  
                  25.67       54.83 (29.16)                                        
 20 Benton, Kyle N            17 YOTA-NC                54.16      55.08  
                  25.61       55.08 (29.47)                                        
 21 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC                56.12      55.71  
                  26.18       55.71 (29.53)                                        
 22 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC                57.42      56.28  
                  25.61       56.28 (30.67)                                        
 22 Speerschneider, Zach D    16 YOTA-NC                54.98      56.28  
                  25.96       56.28 (30.32)                                        
 24 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC                 58.35      56.41  
                  26.52       56.41 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harloff, Trey J           17 YOTA-NC                55.94      56.43  
                  26.27       56.43 (30.16)                                        
 26 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 57.75      56.72  
                  26.81       56.72 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC                56.39      57.05  
                  26.38       57.05 (30.67)                                        
 28 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC                 58.30      57.10  
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)                                        
 29 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC                56.86      57.12  
                  26.23       57.12 (30.89)                                        
 30 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC                 58.50      57.41  
                  27.00       57.41 (30.41)                                        
 31 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC                 58.85      57.68  
                  26.82       57.68 (30.86)                                        
 32 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                58.11      57.75  
                  26.78       57.75 (30.97)                                        
 33 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC                58.56      57.85  
                  27.12       57.85 (30.73)                                        
 34 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                 59.30      58.14  
                  27.30       58.14 (30.84)                                        
 35 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              1:00.89      58.37  
                  26.55       58.37 (31.82)                                        
 36 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC                57.16      58.58  
                  27.55       58.58 (31.03)                                        
 37 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                 58.81      58.65  
                  27.26       58.65 (31.39)                                        
 38 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 59.35      58.75  
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)                                        
 39 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 58.57      58.76  
                  27.48       58.76 (31.28)                                        
 40 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 58.71      58.78  
                  27.74       58.78 (31.04)                                        
 41 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC                 57.59      58.85  
                  27.70       58.85 (31.15)                                        
 42 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                 58.99      58.94  
                  26.74       58.94 (32.20)                                        
 43 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC                 56.66      58.99  
                  27.19       58.99 (31.80)                                        
 44 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              1:04.67      59.17  
                  27.32       59.17 (31.85)                                        
 45 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              1:00.87      59.39  
                  28.03       59.39 (31.36)                                        
 46 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC                 59.85      59.61  
                  28.02       59.61 (31.59)                                        
 46 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               1:04.84      59.61  
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)                                        
 48 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC              1:00.12      59.70  
                  26.98       59.70 (32.72)                                        
 49 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                58.82      59.71  
                  27.51       59.71 (32.20)                                        
 50 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              1:00.54      59.79  
                  27.74       59.79 (32.05)                                        
 51 Gaudette, Andrew W        15 NCAC-NC              1:00.56      59.83  
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)                                        
 52 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:01.31    1:00.33  
                  27.78     1:00.33 (32.55)                                        
 53 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC                59.56    1:00.72  
                  28.40     1:00.72 (32.32)                                        
 53 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC              1:01.18    1:00.72  
                  28.13     1:00.72 (32.59)                                        
 55 Cochis, Matt R            15 TAC-NC                 59.36    1:00.85  
                  28.77     1:00.85 (32.08)                                        
 56 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:03.04    1:01.02  
                  29.02     1:01.02 (32.00)                                        
 57 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC               1:01.51    1:01.13  
                  28.56     1:01.13 (32.57)                                        
 58 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               1:05.76    1:01.21  
                  28.59     1:01.21 (32.62)                                        
 59 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                58.27    1:01.41  
                  28.69     1:01.41 (32.72)                                        
 60 Vogel, Chris M            17 YOTA-NC              1:00.92    1:01.59  
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)                                        
 61 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              1:01.20    1:01.62  
                  28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)                                        
 62 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               1:06.51    1:02.28  
                  29.09     1:02.28 (33.19)                                        
 63 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:01.28    1:02.41  
                  28.99     1:02.41 (33.42)                                        
 64 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              1:03.11    1:02.72  
                  29.41     1:02.72 (33.31)                                        
 65 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               1:03.09    1:02.84  
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)                                        
 66 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC              1:04.23    1:03.07  
                  26.26     1:03.07 (36.81)                                        
 67 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:05.10    1:04.02  
                  29.45     1:04.02 (34.57)                                        
 68 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              1:03.75    1:04.36  
                  30.13     1:04.36 (34.23)                                        
 69 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 59.98    1:05.26  
                  29.77     1:05.26 (35.49)                                        
 70 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:05.57    1:05.79  
                  30.52     1:05.79 (35.27)                                        
 71 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:03.47    1:05.86  
                  30.72     1:05.86 (35.14)                                        
 72 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC                57.93    1:07.87  
                  30.76     1:07.87 (37.11)                                        
 73 Kalika, Ethan B           15 TAC-NC               1:07.27    1:09.46  
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)                                        
 74 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              1:14.31    1:09.53  
                  31.73     1:09.53 (37.80)                                        
 75 Smith, Jude C             16 CAST-NC              1:10.28    1:09.97  
                  30.88     1:09.97 (39.09)                                        
 76 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.47    1:11.82  
                  31.85     1:11.82 (39.97)                                        
 77 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               1:10.43    1:12.18  
                  34.68     1:12.18 (37.50)                                        
 78 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              1:35.02    1:19.60  
                  36.72     1:19.60 (42.88)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:56.29    1:56.80  
     1) Williford, Caroline M 14        2) Newman, Anna C 13              
     3) Campbell, Emily M 13            4) Hartis, Sydney A 14            
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)     1:31.43 (27.85)     1:56.80 (25.37)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:02.22    1:59.66  
     1) Legarth, Megan M 13             2) Dodson, Caroline R 14          
     3) Colaneri, Martina S 13          4) Henges, Amber G 13             
                  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)     1:39.10 (33.69)     1:59.66 (20.56)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:00.56    1:59.67  
     1) Pluska, Olivia P 13             2) Tant, Hallie E 13              
     3) Teachey, Michaela G 14          4) Ellison, Hannalee K 14         
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)     1:32.99 (29.22)     1:59.67 (26.68)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:02.05    2:01.35  
     1) Walser, Anna A 14               2) Roberts, Taylor A 13           
     3) Russin, Ellie M 13              4) Hauser, Genny G 14             
                  30.87     1:06.89 (36.02)     1:35.29 (28.40)     2:01.35 (26.06)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:07.05    2:02.01  
     1) Kennedy, Carlyle R 14           2) Petschauer, Madison A 14       
     3) Adams, Jennifer A 14            4) FU, Jiayu 14                   
                  32.24     1:06.39 (34.15)     1:35.46 (29.07)     2:02.01 (26.55)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:05.42    2:02.11  
     1) Stark, Liv F 13                 2) Joseph, Neha S 13              
     3) Swenson, Sophia P 14            4) Ralston, Maggie L 13           
                  30.39     1:04.20 (33.81)     1:17.06 (12.86)     2:02.11 (45.05)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:02.58    2:05.90  
     1) Eward, Aly C 13                 2) Merry, Clara H 13              
     3) Bilden, Lindy C 13              4) Walsh, Kate M 14               
                  31.58     1:07.73 (36.15)     1:37.40 (29.67)     2:05.90 (28.50)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:10.96    2:08.98  
     1) Lehning, Caitlin B 13           2) Lei, Carina 14                 
     3) Hawkins, Taylor C 13            4) Le, Lona M 13                  
                  33.45       48.21 (14.76)     1:39.64 (51.43)     2:08.98 (29.34)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:26.78    2:12.21  
     1) Adams, Hannah C 14              2) Edelson, Lanie E 13            
     3) Hughes, Ashley L 13             4) Camden, Grace G 13             
                  33.52     1:11.56 (38.04)     1:40.71 (29.15)     2:12.21 (31.50)
 -- Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:07.85         DQ  
     1) Denton, Brooke N 14             2) McGlade, Kylie S 14            
     3) Hirsch, Danielle H 14           4) Riggs, Ava G 13                
                  33.76     1:11.81 (38.05)     1:40.78 (28.97)          DQ (28.17)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:57.57         DQ  
     1) Earnshaw, Suzanne A 14          2) Maloy, Jenna N 13              
     3) Tapper, Abbie R 13              4) Battaglini, Gabi 14            
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)     1:31.06 (29.32)          DQ (25.32)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:16.52         DQ  
     1) Saxena, Ish 13                  2) Valent, Cameron C 13           
     3) Kwiatek, Sydney N 13            4) Yadav, Anjali 14               
                  35.25     1:10.30 (35.05)     1:46.94 (36.64)          DQ (28.66)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:59.84         DQ  
     1) Hickey, Dillan G 13             2) Banks, Paige W 14              
     3) Williamson, Alannah G 13        4) Speerschneider, Kate E 13      
                  31.37     1:02.84 (31.47)     1:31.70 (28.86)          DQ (25.96)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:49.33    1:46.57  
     1) Congiusta, Matthew P 13         2) McGovern, Camden 13            
     3) Faber, Samuel S 14              4) Prucha, Ben J 14               
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:24.05 (26.44)     1:46.57 (22.52)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:51.76    1:46.93  
     1) Chapman, JJ J 14                2) Partrick, Michael S 14         
     3) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            4) Hall, Charles Samuel 14        
                  27.31       57.62 (30.31)     1:24.06 (26.44)     1:46.93 (22.87)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:52.74    1:48.31  
     1) Mu, Andy L 14                   2) Greeley, David A 13            
     3) Qaqish, Danny A 13              4) Chang, Austin W 13             
                  26.80       57.61 (30.81)     1:24.17 (26.56)     1:48.31 (24.14)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:54.78    1:50.82  
     1) Davis, Collin A 14              2) Larrie, Micah P 14             
     3) Carson, Davis J 14              4) Soroka, Landon C 14            
                  28.09       59.69 (31.60)     1:26.71 (27.02)     1:50.82 (24.11)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:56.00    1:52.84  
     1) Hughes, Connor D 14             2) Hancock, Asher M 14            
     3) Lemke, Andrew 13                4) Volk, Trevor C 13              
                  28.35     1:00.18 (31.83)     1:27.57 (27.39)     1:52.84 (25.27)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:58.22    1:53.20  
     1) Lim, Alex C 13                  2) Bretzmann, Peter R 14          
     3) Cameron, Ian J 13               4) Horsch, Blake M 13             
                  30.62     1:00.53 (29.91)     1:27.56 (27.03)     1:53.20 (25.64)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:02.81    1:53.97  
     1) Vasudevan, Srinath 14           2) Paroly, Josh G 13              
     3) Haxholdt, Victor 14             4) Patel, Sahil S 14              
                  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)     1:29.73 (28.75)     1:53.97 (24.24)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            1:57.25    1:56.76  
     1) Giffel, Ian A 13                2) Anderson, Nick D 13            
     3) Bock, Michael S 13              4) Cockman, Ethan C 14            
                  30.25     1:02.20 (31.95)     1:31.07 (28.87)     1:56.76 (25.69)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:18.82    1:58.22  
     1) Brodnick, Seth A 14             2) Chen, Andy Y 13                
     3) Zhang, Marcel 13                4) Reading, Cy A 13               
                  31.81     1:04.84 (33.03)     1:32.93 (28.09)     1:58.22 (25.29)
 10 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:22.59    1:59.36  
     1) Sanders, Michael J 14           2) Key, David A 14                
     3) Shearin, Will D 14              4) Adams, Chris C 14              
                  30.17     1:04.47 (34.30)     1:32.19 (27.72)     1:59.36 (27.17)
 11 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:07.71    1:59.85  
     1) Armbruster, Noah M 13           2) Duke, Brian B 13               
     3) Donnelly, Jason S 14            4) Langston, Wyatt R 13           
                  31.86     1:05.93 (34.07)     1:32.51 (26.58)     1:59.85 (27.34)
 12 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:08.51    2:03.27  
     1) Moore, Mackenzie M 13           2) Ascher, Benjamin H 14          
     3) Hwang, Chip J 13                4) Collins, Joshua H 13           
                  31.03     1:06.99 (35.96)     1:37.39 (30.40)     2:03.27 (25.88)
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:00.27         DQ  
     1) Bridgham, Joey J 14             2) VonWeihe, Ryan C 13            
     3) Blackburn, Connor J 14          4) Foglia, Joseph D 14            
                  29.37     1:02.21 (32.84)     1:28.32 (26.11)          DQ (25.25)
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:42.69    1:47.60  
     1) Moore, Kate R 17                2) Sanders, Katie G 17            
     3) Crouse, Caroline H 15           4) Newton, Grace W 16             
                  26.36       57.11 (30.75)     1:23.09 (25.98)     1:47.60 (24.51)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:46.67    1:52.60  
     1) Strickland, Rachel E 15         2) Martin, Cara N 18              
     3) Vetrano, Alexis C 17            4) Barnette, Isabella P 15        
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:28.07 (27.94)     1:52.60 (24.53)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:49.19    1:54.04  
     1) Bachand, Maddie M 15            2) Gasper, Ashton K 16            
     3) Brodnick, Ashley D 17           4) Bruno, Hannah C 17             
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)     1:29.50 (27.12)     1:54.04 (24.54)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:54.01    1:54.64  
     1) Carrigan, Anna E 16             2) Stines, Carly E 16             
     3) Hurlburt, Gillian G 16          4) Fulford, Hanna W 15            
                  28.13     1:00.90 (32.77)     1:29.29 (28.39)     1:54.64 (25.35)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:56.71    1:58.41  
     1) Knaven, Uma 16                  2) Lardizabal, Gabrielle 15       
     3) Huang, Annie H 18               4) Febre, Kirsten M 15            
                  29.78     1:03.03 (33.25)     1:32.08 (29.05)     1:58.41 (26.33)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:04.73    1:59.18  
     1) Zhang, Kara A 15                2) Galloway, Claire E 15          
     3) Hurlbert, Katherine R 15        4) Scarboro, Emily A 15           
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)     1:30.93 (28.41)     1:59.18 (28.25)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            1:57.69    2:01.94  
     1) Tarrant, Bailey N 15            2) Dyck, Britney T 17             
     3) Baumgartner, Allison M 15       4) Walker, Bryn E 17              
                  30.46     1:06.18 (35.72)     1:34.88 (28.70)     2:01.94 (27.06)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:55.50    2:02.23  
     1) Schauss, Kate A 16              2) Hayley, Catherine E 16         
     3) Dryden, Ellie J 15              4) Cao, Madorie M 15              
                  31.71     1:05.63 (33.92)     1:34.91 (29.28)     2:02.23 (27.32)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:15.95    2:09.20  
     1) Wooten, Katie N 15              2) Milberg, Katy M 15             
     3) Evans, Alyssa B 15              4) Erwin, Tory L 15               
                  38.64     1:14.44 (35.80)     1:41.45 (27.01)     2:09.20 (27.75)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:05.92    2:12.00  
     1) Carroll, Lucy G 15              2) Mathes, Kara N 17              
     3) McCormick, Hadley K 16          4) Switzer, Payton J 15           
                  35.92       48.27 (12.35)     1:13.26 (24.99)     2:12.00 (58.74)
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:30.97    1:37.25  
     1) Langston, Mitchell B 16         2) Klose, Tyson S 18              
     3) Pigg, Hunter R 17               4) Phillips, Jacob D 18           
                  24.75       51.96 (27.21)     1:15.21 (23.25)     1:37.25 (22.04)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:37.22    1:40.56  
     1) Holt, JJ J 16                   2) Lucht, Sammy J 15              
     3) Quinn, Sean T 17                4) Legge, Josh W 16               
                  25.98       53.80 (27.82)     1:18.24 (24.44)     1:40.56 (22.32)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:46.55    1:43.08  
     1) Shaver, Zack M 16               2) Soltis, Richie L 18            
     3) Barker, Christopher J 15        4) Tuning, Jeffrey J 15           
                  26.57       55.29 (28.72)     1:20.39 (25.10)     1:43.08 (22.69)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:40.02    1:43.19  
     1) Moran, Smith C 17               2) Buitrago, Noel A 18            
     3) Auderer, Michael A 16           4) Qualle, Ethan D 16             
                  25.99       56.18 (30.19)     1:20.21 (24.03)     1:43.19 (22.98)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:49.03    1:44.52  
     1) Mabunga, Aidan J 15             2) Harloff, Trey J 17             
     3) Rettammel, Connor M 16          4) Berkowitz, Jeremy M 16         
                  27.06       57.67 (30.61)     1:21.98 (24.31)     1:44.52 (22.54)
  6 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:01.80    1:45.54  
     1) Doherty, Evan G 15              2) Dettlaff, Michael C 16         
     3) Benson, Zach A 16               4) Snyder, Kevin A 17             
                  27.44       56.70 (29.26)     1:22.42 (25.72)     1:45.54 (23.12)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:49.71    1:46.84  
     1) Gaudette, Stephen J 15          2) Demko, Jonathan C 17           
     3) Charboneau, Duncan T 16         4) Nally, Ben C 15                
                  28.12       57.71 (29.59)     1:22.17 (24.46)     1:46.84 (24.67)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:51.43    1:47.37  
     1) Forgrave, Zack R 17             2) Ierston-Brown, David R 18      
     3) Humbert, William S 16           4) Larrie, Uhlan R 15             
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)     1:22.42 (26.22)     1:47.37 (24.95)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            1:53.19    1:51.92  
     1) Earnshaw, Sam R 16              2) Ierston-Brown, Jacob S 16      
     3) Vogel, Chris M 17               4) McLawhorn III, Melvin C 15     
                  30.69     1:00.61 (29.92)     1:28.19 (27.58)     1:51.92 (23.73)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:55.12    1:53.80  
     1) Grizzle, Sam J 16               2) Seelbach, Zach R 15            
     3) Gaudette, Andrew W 15           4) Wohl, David P 15               
                  28.97     1:00.50 (31.53)     1:27.70 (27.20)     1:53.80 (26.10)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               2:08.53    2:02.19  
     1) Greeley, Matthew J 15           2) Chatterjee, Babu K 15          
     3) Foster, Ian D 17                4) von Bernuth, Jesko 16          
                  31.21     1:05.77 (34.56)     1:33.01 (27.24)     2:02.19 (29.18)
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.26    1:17.18  
                  37.68     1:17.18 (39.50)                                        
  2 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:22.45    1:18.87  
                  38.15     1:18.87 (40.72)                                        
  3 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:21.94    1:20.00  
                  39.55     1:20.00 (40.45)                                        
  4 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:21.23    1:20.33  
                  39.11     1:20.33 (41.22)                                        
  5 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC              1:23.76    1:20.52  
                  38.97     1:20.52 (41.55)                                        
  6 O'Keefe, Paige A          10 YOTA-NC              1:23.96    1:20.61  
                  39.35     1:20.61 (41.26)                                        
  7 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC               1:27.23    1:20.73  
                  39.90     1:20.73 (40.83)                                        
  8 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               1:25.32    1:21.04  
                  38.48     1:21.04 (42.56)                                        
  9 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC               1:21.47    1:21.68  
                  39.41     1:21.68 (42.27)                                        
 10 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:25.90    1:21.92  
                  39.83     1:21.92 (42.09)                                        
 11 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC               1:23.68    1:22.55  
                  39.17     1:22.55 (43.38)                                        
 12 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:22.37    1:22.66  
                  40.35     1:22.66 (42.31)                                        
 13 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC              1:21.61    1:22.71  
                  39.06     1:22.71 (43.65)                                        
 13 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC               1:33.50    1:22.71  
                  41.06     1:22.71 (41.65)                                        
 15 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              1:23.12    1:22.95  
                  39.82     1:22.95 (43.13)                                        
 16 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC              1:30.30    1:23.14  
                  40.58     1:23.14 (42.56)                                        
 17 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              1:27.18    1:23.36  
                  40.61     1:23.36 (42.75)                                        
 18 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC              1:26.31    1:23.54  
                  41.47     1:23.54 (42.07)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              1:27.46    1:23.67  
                  40.74     1:23.67 (42.93)                                        
 20 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC              1:26.99    1:23.92  
                  40.53     1:23.92 (43.39)                                        
 21 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC              1:23.09    1:24.11  
                  41.43     1:24.11 (42.68)                                        
 22 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC               1:28.90    1:24.44  
                  40.48     1:24.44 (43.96)                                        
 23 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC               1:27.39    1:24.47  
                  41.21     1:24.47 (43.26)                                        
 24 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC               1:28.62    1:24.99  
                  40.30     1:24.99 (44.69)                                        
 25 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC              1:25.31    1:25.19  
                  40.42     1:25.19 (44.77)                                        
 26 Dozier, Abbey G           10 MOR-NC               1:27.09    1:25.71  
                  40.91     1:25.71 (44.80)                                        
 27 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:30.11    1:25.72  
                  42.20     1:25.72 (43.52)                                        
 28 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC              1:29.43    1:25.79  
                  41.56     1:25.79 (44.23)                                        
 29 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               1:24.04    1:26.86  
                  41.34     1:26.86 (45.52)                                        
 30 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:31.15    1:26.89  
                  42.07     1:26.89 (44.82)                                        
 31 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC              1:28.61    1:27.08  
                  42.06     1:27.08 (45.02)                                        
 32 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC              1:29.98    1:27.13  
                  42.35     1:27.13 (44.78)                                        
 33 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC              1:35.93    1:27.33  
                  41.57     1:27.33 (45.76)                                        
 34 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               1:33.06    1:27.62  
                  43.28     1:27.62 (44.34)                                        
 35 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               1:28.48    1:28.02  
                  42.94     1:28.02 (45.08)                                        
 36 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC              1:28.30    1:28.61  
                  43.59     1:28.61 (45.02)                                        
 37 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              1:30.50    1:28.92  
                  43.71     1:28.92 (45.21)                                        
 38 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC               1:32.82    1:29.60  
                  43.00     1:29.60 (46.60)                                        
 39 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              1:34.89    1:29.66  
                  42.64     1:29.66 (47.02)                                        
 40 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:29.77    1:29.75  
                  42.83     1:29.75 (46.92)                                        
 41 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:38.81    1:30.39  
 41 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC              1:39.56    1:30.39  
                  44.81     1:30.39 (45.58)                                        
 43 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC              1:32.79    1:30.76  
                  44.32     1:30.76 (46.44)                                        
 44 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC              1:38.97    1:30.77  
 45 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC               1:34.00    1:30.79  
                  44.42     1:30.79 (46.37)                                        
 46 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:33.99    1:31.18  
                  44.01     1:31.18 (47.17)                                        
 47 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:32.31    1:31.87  
                  43.83     1:31.87 (48.04)                                        
 48 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC               1:39.26    1:31.93  
 49 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:28.12    1:32.00  
                  44.37     1:32.00 (47.63)                                        
 50 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              1:32.61    1:32.08  
                  43.40     1:32.08 (48.68)                                        
 51 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               1:31.04    1:32.09  
                  43.45     1:32.09 (48.64)                                        
 52 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:31.33    1:32.15  
                  44.76     1:32.15 (47.39)                                        
 53 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:37.34    1:32.79  
                  43.83     1:32.79 (48.96)                                        
 54 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:32.08    1:32.87  
                  44.72     1:32.87 (48.15)                                        
 55 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:35.93    1:33.11  
                  45.93     1:33.11 (47.18)                                        
 56 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               1:40.08    1:33.26  
                  46.50     1:33.26 (46.76)                                        
 57 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              1:34.56    1:33.35  
 58 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC               1:29.27    1:33.47  
                  45.21     1:33.47 (48.26)                                        
 59 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC              1:43.70    1:33.51  
                  45.47     1:33.51 (48.04)                                        
 60 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:33.11    1:33.69  
                  45.87     1:33.69 (47.82)                                        
 61 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              1:46.75    1:34.27  
                  46.74     1:34.27 (47.53)                                        
 62 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC              1:31.16    1:34.30  
 63 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:33.35    1:34.42  
                  46.04     1:34.42 (48.38)                                        
 64 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC               1:36.24    1:34.54  
                  45.74     1:34.54 (48.80)                                        
 65 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:39.95    1:34.56  
                  46.48     1:34.56 (48.08)                                        
 66 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:39.55    1:34.90  
                  46.46     1:34.90 (48.44)                                        
 67 Overholt, Sophia A        10 YOTA-NC              1:45.28    1:35.05  
                  46.81     1:35.05 (48.24)                                        
 68 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:50.41    1:35.62  
                  45.38     1:35.62 (50.24)                                        
 69 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:43.44    1:35.85  
                  46.94     1:35.85 (48.91)                                        
 70 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:40.24    1:35.91  
                  47.14     1:35.91 (48.77)                                        
 71 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:34.17    1:36.07  
                  46.56     1:36.07 (49.51)                                        
 72 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:36.43    1:36.12  
                  46.63     1:36.12 (49.49)                                        
 73 Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC               1:36.87    1:36.42  
                  45.56     1:36.42 (50.86)                                        
 74 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC               1:41.64    1:36.62  
                  47.14     1:36.62 (49.48)                                        
 75 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:44.13    1:36.66  
 76 Boughton, Hannah P         8 TAC-NC               1:39.37    1:36.76  
 77 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC               1:49.49    1:37.48  
                  45.98     1:37.48 (51.50)                                        
 78 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:38.33    1:37.55  
                  48.32     1:37.55 (49.23)                                        
 79 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC              1:49.58    1:37.74  
                  45.83     1:37.74 (51.91)                                        
 79 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:40.22    1:37.74  
                  47.57     1:37.74 (50.17)                                        
 81 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:41.16    1:37.90  
                  49.45     1:37.90 (48.45)                                        
 82 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:36.48    1:37.95  
                  46.82     1:37.95 (51.13)                                        
 83 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:42.86    1:37.96  
                  49.09     1:37.96 (48.87)                                        
 84 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC              1:36.85    1:38.30  
                  46.48     1:38.30 (51.82)                                        
 85 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC               1:46.20    1:38.77  
                  47.86     1:38.77 (50.91)                                        
 86 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC              1:38.18    1:38.78  
                  47.96     1:38.78 (50.82)                                        
 87 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:40.03    1:39.66  
                  50.65     1:39.66 (49.01)                                        
 88 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               1:36.32    1:41.35  
                  48.87     1:41.35 (52.48)                                        
 89 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:55.95    1:41.50  
                  48.42     1:41.50 (53.08)                                        
 90 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:40.04    1:41.67  
                  50.18     1:41.67 (51.49)                                        
 91 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:39.97    1:41.82  
                  49.46     1:41.82 (52.36)                                        
 92 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:39.57    1:41.90  
                  48.60     1:41.90 (53.30)                                        
 93 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:49.58    1:41.91  
                  49.51     1:41.91 (52.40)                                        
 94 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC               2:03.50    1:44.32  
                  48.70     1:44.32 (55.62)                                        
 95 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               1:40.02    1:44.69  
                  50.42     1:44.69 (54.27)                                        
 96 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC               1:34.87    1:44.70  
                  49.24     1:44.70 (55.46)                                        
 97 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:43.49    1:45.07  
                  50.64     1:45.07 (54.43)                                        
 98 Sharan, Arushi R          10 TAC-NC               1:52.50    1:45.25  
                  49.11     1:45.25 (56.14)                                        
 99 Felten, Evie A             8 TAC-NC               1:52.25    1:45.33  
                  48.96     1:45.33 (56.37)                                        
100 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               1:50.33    1:45.82  
                  50.14     1:45.82 (55.68)                                        
101 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC               1:49.89    1:46.49  
                  49.99     1:46.49 (56.50)                                        
102 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC               1:41.90    1:46.81  
                  50.73     1:46.81 (56.08)                                        
103 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               1:58.61    1:49.00  
                  52.29     1:49.00 (56.71)                                        
104 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC               1:47.04    1:49.25  
                  52.79     1:49.25 (56.46)                                        
105 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC              2:20.99    1:49.27  
                  53.65     1:49.27 (55.62)                                        
106 Wiguna, Kira D             8 TAC-NC               2:02.75    1:51.07  
                  51.50     1:51.07 (59.57)                                        
107 Currin, Avery L            8 VACB-NC              2:06.06    1:53.59  
                  55.24     1:53.59 (58.35)                                        
108 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC               1:57.17    1:54.05  
                  53.81   1:54.05 (1:00.24)                                        
109 Fahs, Kendall E            9 TAC-NC               2:00.99    1:54.80  
                  55.93     1:54.80 (58.87)                                        
110 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:54.87    2:05.97  
                  57.81   2:05.97 (1:08.16)                                        
111 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC              1:43.96    2:14.68  
                  47.86   2:14.68 (1:26.82)                                        
112 Honeycutt, Caroline H      9 VACB-NC              2:04.63    2:18.24  
                1:07.71   2:18.24 (1:10.53)                                        
 -- Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC              1:51.59L        DQ  
                1:03.36        DQ (1:12.53)                                        
 -- Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:31.41         DQ  
                  42.73          DQ (45.55)                                        
 -- Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:42.63         DQ  
                  48.39          DQ (53.48)                                        
 -- Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:31.54         DQ  
                  43.61          DQ (44.61)                                        
 -- Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               2:08.87         DQ  
                  58.32        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:30.54         DQ  
                  42.83          DQ (45.73)                                        
 -- Kopka, Kate M              8 WBST-NC              1:47.01         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              1:23.25    1:16.89  
                  37.78     1:16.89 (39.11)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              1:20.52    1:17.21  
                  37.70     1:17.21 (39.51)                                        
  3 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:18.94    1:17.22  
                  37.41     1:17.22 (39.81)                                        
  4 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC              1:19.39    1:18.58  
                  37.81     1:18.58 (40.77)                                        
  5 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:18.30    1:18.70  
                  38.21     1:18.70 (40.49)                                        
  6 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              1:28.60    1:20.03  
                  39.01     1:20.03 (41.02)                                        
  7 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC              1:19.30    1:20.46  
                  39.80     1:20.46 (40.66)                                        
  8 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               1:22.75    1:21.60  
                  39.65     1:21.60 (41.95)                                        
  9 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               1:30.58    1:22.16  
                  39.75     1:22.16 (42.41)                                        
 10 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC               1:24.21    1:22.25  
                  39.67     1:22.25 (42.58)                                        
 11 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:24.35    1:22.40  
                  40.66     1:22.40 (41.74)                                        
 12 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:23.77    1:22.56  
                  39.57     1:22.56 (42.99)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               1:26.79    1:22.94  
                  40.26     1:22.94 (42.68)                                        
 14 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:20.53    1:23.03  
                  40.85     1:23.03 (42.18)                                        
 15 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              1:30.06    1:23.60  
                  40.87     1:23.60 (42.73)                                        
 16 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC              1:22.39    1:23.66  
                  40.98     1:23.66 (42.68)                                        
 17 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:20.78    1:24.17  
                  40.94     1:24.17 (43.23)                                        
 18 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:19.64    1:24.29  
                  41.25     1:24.29 (43.04)                                        
 19 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:24.22    1:24.46  
                  41.68     1:24.46 (42.78)                                        
 20 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC               1:32.13    1:25.07  
                  40.36     1:25.07 (44.71)                                        
 21 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              1:30.29    1:25.11  
                  42.14     1:25.11 (42.97)                                        
 22 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC              1:52.65    1:25.27  
                  40.96     1:25.27 (44.31)                                        
 23 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC               1:25.71    1:25.36  
                  40.59     1:25.36 (44.77)                                        
 24 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              1:28.22    1:25.71  
                  41.11     1:25.71 (44.60)                                        
 25 Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC              1:26.50    1:26.36  
                  42.61     1:26.36 (43.75)                                        
 26 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC               1:25.56    1:26.37  
                  42.19     1:26.37 (44.18)                                        
 26 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              1:24.66    1:26.37  
                  42.31     1:26.37 (44.06)                                        
 28 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:33.03    1:26.55  
                  40.56     1:26.55 (45.99)                                        
 29 Tuttle, Brayden S          9 MOR-NC               1:24.72    1:27.03  
                  41.22     1:27.03 (45.81)                                        
 30 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               1:23.63    1:27.27  
                  42.37     1:27.27 (44.90)                                        
 31 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:29.33    1:27.48  
                  44.00     1:27.48 (43.48)                                        
 32 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC               1:28.07    1:27.97  
                  42.37     1:27.97 (45.60)                                        
 33 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               1:33.51    1:28.35  
                  43.45     1:28.35 (44.90)                                        
 34 Raynor, Ayden B           10 MOR-NC               1:32.04    1:28.70  
                  43.65     1:28.70 (45.05)                                        
 35 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:33.62    1:29.46  
                  43.98     1:29.46 (45.48)                                        
 36 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              1:37.36    1:29.81  
                  43.02     1:29.81 (46.79)                                        
 37 Nagaoka, Haru             10 TAC-NC               1:31.97    1:30.12  
                  43.65     1:30.12 (46.47)                                        
 38 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:33.25    1:30.63  
 39 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:32.90    1:30.79  
                  44.74     1:30.79 (46.05)                                        
 40 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC               1:26.07    1:31.00  
 41 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              1:34.68    1:31.15  
                  44.94     1:31.15 (46.21)                                        
 42 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               1:30.75    1:31.81  
                  44.38     1:31.81 (47.43)                                        
 43 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:31.44    1:31.88  
                  45.63     1:31.88 (46.25)                                        
 44 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               1:40.44    1:31.96  
 45 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              1:37.06    1:31.99  
                  43.64     1:31.99 (48.35)                                        
 46 Sun, Jason H               7 TAC-NC               1:40.09    1:32.30  
                  44.31     1:32.30 (47.99)                                        
 47 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:35.93    1:32.59  
 48 Zheng, Adam                9 TAC-NC               1:39.77    1:32.62  
                  44.24     1:32.62 (48.38)                                        
 49 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              1:31.97    1:32.94  
                  45.00     1:32.94 (47.94)                                        
 50 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:30.13    1:33.34  
                  45.79     1:33.34 (47.55)                                        
 51 Hughes, Camden E           9 CKS-NC               1:29.23    1:33.72  
 52 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:36.44    1:33.87  
                  44.19     1:33.87 (49.68)                                        
 53 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               1:34.93    1:34.25  
                  45.50     1:34.25 (48.75)                                        
 54 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC               1:39.68    1:34.44  
                  46.09     1:34.44 (48.35)                                        
 55 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              1:37.15    1:35.35  
 56 Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC               1:34.94    1:35.69  
                  44.57     1:35.69 (51.12)                                        
 57 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               1:45.50    1:37.07  
                  47.36     1:37.07 (49.71)                                        
 58 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:37.97    1:38.12  
 59 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:39.49    1:38.93  
                  48.49     1:38.93 (50.44)                                        
 60 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC               1:52.50    1:39.31  
                  46.94     1:39.31 (52.37)                                        
 61 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              1:39.16    1:39.47  
                  46.61     1:39.47 (52.86)                                        
 62 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               1:39.55    1:40.20  
 63 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:44.26    1:40.62  
                  47.17     1:40.62 (53.45)                                        
 64 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:58.87    1:46.14  
                  50.76     1:46.14 (55.38)                                        
 65 Kalidindi, Nithin V       10 TAC-NC               1:58.50    1:46.83  
                  50.64     1:46.83 (56.19)                                        
 66 Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC               1:55.25    1:47.45  
                  51.46     1:47.45 (55.99)                                        
 67 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:51.55    1:48.80  
                  52.80     1:48.80 (56.00)                                        
 68 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC               1:52.50    1:49.80  
                  55.01     1:49.80 (54.79)                                        
 69 Liu, Kevin D               6 TAC-NC               1:54.72    1:59.91  
                  56.66   1:59.91 (1:03.25)                                        
 70 Mosley, Ziggy E           10 VACB-NC              2:30.99    2:03.80  
                  57.96   2:03.80 (1:05.84)                                        
 71 Nicholson, Connel D        9 TAC-NC               2:15.50    2:16.07  
                1:06.12   2:16.07 (1:09.95)                                        
 72 Solomon, Jonathan          9 TAC-NC               2:15.50    2:16.63  
                1:03.45   2:16.63 (1:13.18)                                        
 -- Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC              1:40.09         DQ  
                  43.36          DQ (46.67)                                        
 -- Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:54.94         DQ  
                  55.57          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               1:48.77         DQ  
                  51.29          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC               1:31.42         DQ  
                  40.44          DQ (42.68)                                        
 -- Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               1:26.41         DQ  
                  40.96          DQ (47.71)                                        
 -- Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC               2:00.12         DQ  
                  53.97        DQ (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC               1:35.90         DQ  
                  44.84          DQ (47.68)                                        
 -- Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC               2:18.36         DQ  
                  50.07          DQ (57.44)                                        
 -- Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC               1:35.82         DQ  
                  43.71          DQ (46.63)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              1:10.88    1:06.85  
                  32.00     1:06.85 (34.85)                                        
  2 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:10.71    1:07.26  
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)                                        
  3 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:08.98    1:07.69  
                  32.68     1:07.69 (35.01)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC              1:08.87    1:08.53  
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)                                        
  5 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:12.74    1:09.16  
                  33.83     1:09.16 (35.33)                                        
  6 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              1:10.84    1:09.25  
                  34.02     1:09.25 (35.23)                                        
  7 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              1:09.28    1:09.34  
                  33.68     1:09.34 (35.66)                                        
  8 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               1:09.80    1:09.45  
                  33.49     1:09.45 (35.96)                                        
  9 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              1:11.35    1:09.77  
                  33.94     1:09.77 (35.83)                                        
 10 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:10.00    1:09.80  
                  33.86     1:09.80 (35.94)                                        
 11 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:08.94    1:09.91  
                  32.95     1:09.91 (36.96)                                        
 12 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              1:11.08    1:10.07  
                  34.06     1:10.07 (36.01)                                        
 13 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              1:12.03    1:10.23  
                  34.25     1:10.23 (35.98)                                        
 14 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               1:11.21    1:10.50  
                  34.01     1:10.50 (36.49)                                        
 15 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC               1:19.19    1:10.51  
                  34.63     1:10.51 (35.88)                                        
 16 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:14.26    1:10.94  
                  34.56     1:10.94 (36.38)                                        
 17 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              1:12.68    1:11.18  
                  34.89     1:11.18 (36.29)                                        
 18 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:11.33    1:11.21  
                  34.65     1:11.21 (36.56)                                        
 19 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              1:08.30    1:11.22  
                  34.36     1:11.22 (36.86)                                        
 20 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              1:13.20    1:11.50  
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)                                        
 21 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              1:15.92    1:11.59  
                  35.02     1:11.59 (36.57)                                        
 22 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.35    1:11.91  
                  35.06     1:11.91 (36.85)                                        
 23 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC              1:14.31    1:12.03  
                  35.21     1:12.03 (36.82)                                        
 24 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:16.10    1:12.18  
                  35.05     1:12.18 (37.13)                                        
 25 Wynns, Macy M             12 CAST-NC              1:13.13    1:12.36  
                  34.60     1:12.36 (37.76)                                        
 26 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:13.84    1:12.82  
                  35.58     1:12.82 (37.24)                                        
 27 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               1:13.20    1:12.97  
                  35.49     1:12.97 (37.48)                                        
 28 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              1:17.44    1:13.00  
                  35.76     1:13.00 (37.24)                                        
 29 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:12.33    1:13.17  
                  35.67     1:13.17 (37.50)                                        
 30 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              1:13.60    1:13.38  
                  35.61     1:13.38 (37.77)                                        
 31 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:13.83    1:13.41  
                  35.93     1:13.41 (37.48)                                        
 32 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              1:40.13    1:13.45  
                  35.50     1:13.45 (37.95)                                        
 33 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:13.62    1:13.66  
                  36.56     1:13.66 (37.10)                                        
 34 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC               1:19.21    1:13.67  
                  34.41     1:13.67 (39.26)                                        
 35 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC               1:50.32    1:13.85  
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)                                        
 36 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC               1:18.04    1:14.00  
                  35.36     1:14.00 (38.64)                                        
 37 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:17.56    1:14.01  
                  35.78     1:14.01 (38.23)                                        
 38 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              1:18.03    1:14.09  
                  36.41     1:14.09 (37.68)                                        
 39 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              1:16.67    1:14.13  
                  36.31     1:14.13 (37.82)                                        
 40 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:14.60  
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)                                        
 41 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:16.42    1:14.61  
                  36.58     1:14.61 (38.03)                                        
 42 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC               1:16.15    1:14.78  
                  36.55     1:14.78 (38.23)                                        
 43 Mewshaw, Allie C          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.38    1:14.80  
                  35.72     1:14.80 (39.08)                                        
 44 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:23.59    1:14.93  
                  35.69     1:14.93 (39.24)                                        
 45 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:14.99    1:15.03  
                  36.75     1:15.03 (38.28)                                        
 46 Serrano, Emma C           12 CKS-NC               1:16.24    1:15.09  
                  35.79     1:15.09 (39.30)                                        
 47 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC              1:14.70    1:15.13  
                  35.54     1:15.13 (39.59)                                        
 48 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:17.70    1:15.20  
                  36.84     1:15.20 (38.36)                                        
 49 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              1:19.64    1:15.28  
                  36.45     1:15.28 (38.83)                                        
 50 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC              1:17.26    1:15.31  
                  37.56     1:15.31 (37.75)                                        
 51 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              1:15.24    1:15.46  
                  37.11     1:15.46 (38.35)                                        
 52 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:16.75    1:15.71  
                  37.29     1:15.71 (38.42)                                        
 53 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.59    1:15.84  
                  37.29     1:15.84 (38.55)                                        
 54 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:15.95    1:15.99  
                  36.65     1:15.99 (39.34)                                        
 55 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              1:15.38    1:16.03  
                  36.41     1:16.03 (39.62)                                        
 56 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC               1:16.78    1:16.04  
                  36.76     1:16.04 (39.28)                                        
 57 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:16.68    1:16.05  
                  37.40     1:16.05 (38.65)                                        
 58 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC               1:18.62    1:16.07  
                  36.79     1:16.07 (39.28)                                        
 59 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:17.91    1:16.08  
                  37.20     1:16.08 (38.88)                                        
 59 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              1:18.30    1:16.08  
                  37.09     1:16.08 (38.99)                                        
 61 Yoder, Kate E             12 WAVE-NC              1:16.81    1:16.51  
                  37.85     1:16.51 (38.66)                                        
 62 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:18.46    1:16.57  
 63 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:24.38    1:16.58  
                  36.27     1:16.58 (40.31)                                        
 64 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              1:23.29    1:16.60  
                  37.38     1:16.60 (39.22)                                        
 65 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC              1:20.01    1:16.86  
 66 Barnes, Chelsea M         11 MOR-NC               1:17.66    1:16.89  
                  37.01     1:16.89 (39.88)                                        
 67 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              1:18.78    1:16.93  
                  36.27     1:16.93 (40.66)                                        
 68 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:20.99    1:17.01  
                  36.73     1:17.01 (40.28)                                        
 69 Harter, Ruth A            12 MOR-NC               1:19.60    1:17.06  
                  36.91     1:17.06 (40.15)                                        
 70 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC              1:15.00    1:17.14  
                  37.23     1:17.14 (39.91)                                        
 71 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC               1:24.19    1:17.27  
                  37.38     1:17.27 (39.89)                                        
 72 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               1:18.46    1:17.35  
                  37.94     1:17.35 (39.41)                                        
 73 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC               1:22.51    1:17.37  
                  37.48     1:17.37 (39.89)                                        
 74 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC               1:17.80    1:17.58  
                  37.24     1:17.58 (40.34)                                        
 75 Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC               1:23.22    1:17.60  
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
 76 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:19.40    1:17.62  
                  36.93     1:17.62 (40.69)                                        
 77 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC              1:21.62    1:17.76  
                  38.24     1:17.76 (39.52)                                        
 78 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              1:17.03    1:17.85  
                  38.06     1:17.85 (39.79)                                        
 79 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              1:21.32    1:17.94  
                  38.76     1:17.94 (39.18)                                        
 80 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              1:21.19    1:17.95  
                  38.22     1:17.95 (39.73)                                        
 81 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC              1:20.16    1:18.07  
                  38.84     1:18.07 (39.23)                                        
 82 Hutt, Jade F              11 MOR-NC               1:17.39    1:18.16  
                  37.44     1:18.16 (40.72)                                        
 83 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:21.66    1:18.27  
                  37.92     1:18.27 (40.35)                                        
 84 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC              1:25.72    1:18.43  
                  38.64     1:18.43 (39.79)                                        
 85 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC               1:25.39    1:18.56  
                  38.25     1:18.56 (40.31)                                        
 86 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:17.46    1:18.61  
                  38.36     1:18.61 (40.25)                                        
 87 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC              1:17.85    1:18.70  
                  38.20     1:18.70 (40.50)                                        
 88 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC              1:27.48    1:18.73  
                  37.90     1:18.73 (40.83)                                        
 89 Ocampo, Ana C             12 YOTA-NC              1:26.14    1:18.81  
                  38.61     1:18.81 (40.20)                                        
 90 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              1:18.19    1:18.95  
                  37.92     1:18.95 (41.03)                                        
 91 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:26.63    1:19.13  
                  38.61     1:19.13 (40.52)                                        
 92 Miller, Kylie B           11 MOR-NC               1:21.65    1:19.57  
                  38.33     1:19.57 (41.24)                                        
 93 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.13    1:19.75  
                  38.04     1:19.75 (41.71)                                        
 94 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:22.60    1:20.06  
                  39.84     1:20.06 (40.22)                                        
 95 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               1:22.62    1:20.29  
                  39.42     1:20.29 (40.87)                                        
 96 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              1:19.79    1:20.44  
                  39.25     1:20.44 (41.19)                                        
 97 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:20.93    1:20.78  
                  38.57     1:20.78 (42.21)                                        
 98 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               1:25.50    1:20.87  
                  39.11     1:20.87 (41.76)                                        
 99 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC               1:22.19    1:21.16  
                  37.62     1:21.16 (43.54)                                        
100 Lewis, Nia D              12 GFSC-NC              1:25.27    1:21.60  
                  38.74     1:21.60 (42.86)                                        
101 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC              1:38.67S   1:21.77  
                  39.67     1:21.77 (42.10)                                        
102 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              1:22.14    1:22.52  
                  40.56     1:22.52 (41.96)                                        
103 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC              1:40.99    1:23.49  
                  39.28     1:23.49 (44.21)                                        
104 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC              1:27.65    1:23.53  
                  40.50     1:23.53 (43.03)                                        
105 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              1:27.79    1:24.02  
                  40.97     1:24.02 (43.05)                                        
106 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:23.60    1:24.16  
                  39.81     1:24.16 (44.35)                                        
107 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:23.84    1:24.43  
                  40.86     1:24.43 (43.57)                                        
108 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              1:25.57    1:24.77  
                  41.46     1:24.77 (43.31)                                        
109 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:28.35    1:25.29  
110 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              1:26.61    1:25.54  
                  40.58     1:25.54 (44.96)                                        
111 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:27.10    1:25.97  
                  42.34     1:25.97 (43.63)                                        
112 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:30.89    1:26.42  
                  42.05     1:26.42 (44.37)                                        
113 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:27.50    1:26.86  
                  42.62     1:26.86 (44.24)                                        
114 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:26.85    1:27.46  
                  41.89     1:27.46 (45.57)                                        
115 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               1:33.53    1:28.06  
                  43.47     1:28.06 (44.59)                                        
116 Velasco, Regina           12 TAC-NC               1:28.79    1:28.36  
                  42.27     1:28.36 (46.09)                                        
117 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC               1:41.50    1:31.72  
                  44.15     1:31.72 (47.57)                                        
118 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:35.19    1:32.37  
119 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC               1:31.25    1:32.90  
                  44.29     1:32.90 (48.61)                                        
120 Irving, Amelia L          11 TAC-NC               1:45.11    1:33.18  
                  44.85     1:33.18 (48.33)                                        
121 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC               1:56.75    1:51.63  
                  53.74     1:51.63 (57.89)                                        
122 Terry, Kayla U            12 VACB-NC              2:30.99    2:30.42  
 -- Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              1:25.57         DQ  
                  40.29          DQ (42.92)                                        
 -- Haggard, Sydney E         11 TAC-NC               1:46.89         DQ  
                  44.77          DQ (51.56)                                        
 -- Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:24.08         DQ  
                  37.61          DQ (41.91)                                        
 -- Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC              1:14.58         DQ  
                  33.83          DQ (37.50)                                        
 -- Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC               1:32.49         DQ  
                  42.95          DQ (46.66)                                        
 -- Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:17.89         DQ  
                  36.68          DQ (40.70)                                        
 -- Blair, Maya M             11 TAC-NC               1:40.50         DQ  
                  51.64          DQ (53.24)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              1:08.75    1:05.90  
                  32.04     1:05.90 (33.86)                                        
  2 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC              1:10.67    1:08.18  
                  33.94     1:08.18 (34.24)                                        
  3 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC              1:12.54    1:08.88  
                  33.75     1:08.88 (35.13)                                        
  4 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              1:09.00    1:08.93  
                  33.06     1:08.93 (35.87)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              1:09.17    1:09.11  
                  33.37     1:09.11 (35.74)                                        
  6 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:09.36    1:09.27  
                  34.21     1:09.27 (35.06)                                        
  7 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:15.26    1:09.35  
                  33.33     1:09.35 (36.02)                                        
  8 Walker, Wells W           12 MOR-NC               1:09.36    1:09.43  
                  33.92     1:09.43 (35.51)                                        
  9 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:12.85    1:09.53  
                  33.14     1:09.53 (36.39)                                        
 10 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:15.51    1:09.62  
                  34.25     1:09.62 (35.37)                                        
 11 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              1:11.76    1:10.51  
                  34.05     1:10.51 (36.46)                                        
 12 Hager, Zan S              12 TAC-NC               1:15.97    1:10.89  
                  34.88     1:10.89 (36.01)                                        
 13 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              1:11.57    1:11.00  
                  34.75     1:11.00 (36.25)                                        
 14 Fuller, Eli S             12 MOR-NC               1:14.91    1:11.46  
                  34.57     1:11.46 (36.89)                                        
 15 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:13.49    1:11.62  
                  34.52     1:11.62 (37.10)                                        
 16 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               1:13.51    1:11.71  
                  35.32     1:11.71 (36.39)                                        
 17 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               1:15.22    1:12.00  
                  34.92     1:12.00 (37.08)                                        
 18 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              1:11.89    1:12.21  
                  35.37     1:12.21 (36.84)                                        
 19 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:14.57    1:12.50  
                  35.41     1:12.50 (37.09)                                        
 20 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               1:14.71    1:12.53  
                  35.29     1:12.53 (37.24)                                        
 21 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              1:12.73    1:12.59  
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
 22 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               1:16.25    1:12.67  
                  35.07     1:12.67 (37.60)                                        
 23 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:14.49    1:12.74  
                  34.26     1:12.74 (38.48)                                        
 24 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               1:20.34    1:13.13  
                  35.21     1:13.13 (37.92)                                        
 25 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:15.47    1:13.29  
                  36.50     1:13.29 (36.79)                                        
 26 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:15.25    1:13.44  
                  35.87     1:13.44 (37.57)                                        
 27 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:14.66    1:13.52  
                  37.01     1:13.52 (36.51)                                        
 28 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              1:22.48    1:13.74  
                  36.50     1:13.74 (37.24)                                        
 29 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               1:19.86    1:13.84  
                  35.57     1:13.84 (38.27)                                        
 30 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:14.30    1:13.91  
                  34.96     1:13.91 (38.95)                                        
 31 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              1:16.31    1:14.18  
                  35.90     1:14.18 (38.28)                                        
 32 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:18.23    1:14.53  
                  34.60     1:14.53 (39.93)                                        
 33 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              1:24.99    1:14.61  
                  36.77     1:14.61 (37.84)                                        
 34 Telke, Hugh S             11 TAC-NC               1:17.93    1:14.93  
                  36.33     1:14.93 (38.60)                                        
 35 VonWeihe, Owen D          11 MOR-NC               1:22.81    1:14.99  
                  36.94     1:14.99 (38.05)                                        
 36 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               1:16.98    1:15.13  
                  36.59     1:15.13 (38.54)                                        
 37 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC               1:18.23    1:15.44  
                  37.53     1:15.44 (37.91)                                        
 38 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:12.87    1:15.88  
                  36.16     1:15.88 (39.72)                                        
 39 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              1:15.63    1:16.04  
                  36.87     1:16.04 (39.17)                                        
 40 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              1:18.70    1:16.48  
                  37.14     1:16.48 (39.34)                                        
 41 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              1:20.76    1:16.62  
                  37.30     1:16.62 (39.32)                                        
 42 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              1:18.49    1:17.02  
                  37.11     1:17.02 (39.91)                                        
 43 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:19.21    1:17.34  
                  36.97     1:17.34 (40.37)                                        
 44 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              1:21.24    1:17.52  
                  37.09     1:17.52 (40.43)                                        
 45 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:16.63    1:17.68  
                  37.60     1:17.68 (40.08)                                        
 46 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC               1:18.38    1:17.71  
                  37.45     1:17.71 (40.26)                                        
 47 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:17.21    1:17.73  
                  38.51     1:17.73 (39.22)                                        
 48 Cashion, Michael W        12 MOR-NC               1:17.01    1:17.93  
                  38.56     1:17.93 (39.37)                                        
 49 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC              1:19.54    1:18.31  
                  36.66     1:18.31 (41.65)                                        
 50 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:22.95    1:18.80  
                  37.78     1:18.80 (41.02)                                        
 51 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:18.70    1:19.91  
                  39.02     1:19.91 (40.89)                                        
 52 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:22.10    1:20.12  
                  39.04     1:20.12 (41.08)                                        
 53 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               1:20.42    1:20.33  
                  39.34     1:20.33 (40.99)                                        
 54 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC               1:19.69    1:21.36  
                  40.16     1:21.36 (41.20)                                        
 55 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               1:23.92    1:21.51  
                  40.47     1:21.51 (41.04)                                        
 56 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              1:22.05    1:22.68  
                  40.17     1:22.68 (42.51)                                        
 57 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               1:36.93    1:22.80  
                  39.73     1:22.80 (43.07)                                        
 58 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              1:24.14    1:23.27  
                  39.84     1:23.27 (43.43)                                        
 59 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              1:24.39    1:24.93  
                  40.45     1:24.93 (44.48)                                        
 60 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:27.44    1:25.19  
                  40.90     1:25.19 (44.29)                                        
 61 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:32.75    1:25.24  
                  41.62     1:25.24 (43.62)                                        
 62 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:26.91    1:26.54  
                  42.65     1:26.54 (43.89)                                        
 63 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC               1:30.25    1:32.88  
                  43.22     1:32.88 (49.66)                                        
 64 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC               1:42.78    1:34.49  
                  44.58     1:34.49 (49.91)                                        
 65 Fleming, Tyler T          11 VACB-NC              1:42.68    1:42.23  
 66 Stewart, Grayson K        11 VACB-NC              2:11.48    1:54.53  
                  54.60     1:54.53 (59.93)                                        
 -- Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               1:16.26         DQ  
                  33.66          DQ (37.40)                                        
 -- Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:43.84         DQ  
                  44.35          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC               1:41.25         DQ  
                  43.26          DQ (47.19)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC              1:17.97         DQ  
                  36.57          DQ (38.86)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              2:28.66    2:26.08  
                  34.58     1:11.83 (37.25)     1:48.87 (37.04)     2:26.08 (37.21)
  2 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC              2:36.85    2:27.74  
                  33.77     1:12.23 (38.46)     1:50.04 (37.81)     2:27.74 (37.70)
  3 Smith, Breanna L          10 YOTA-NC              2:47.30    2:29.77  
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)     1:50.80 (38.37)     2:29.77 (38.97)
  4 Herring, Kate E           10 MOR-NC               2:37.49    2:30.13  
                  33.44     1:13.35 (39.91)     1:53.26 (39.91)     2:30.13 (36.87)
  5 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               2:33.35    2:33.14  
                  34.00     1:13.13 (39.13)     1:53.71 (40.58)     2:33.14 (39.43)
  6 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              2:45.95    2:34.88  
                  36.31     1:17.21 (40.90)     1:58.56 (41.35)     2:34.88 (36.32)
  7 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              2:41.02    2:35.99  
                  35.64     1:18.22 (42.58)     1:59.43 (41.21)     2:35.99 (36.56)
  8 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC              2:47.08    2:36.69  
                  36.17     1:17.17 (41.00)     1:58.97 (41.80)     2:36.69 (37.72)
  9 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               2:49.34    2:37.77  
                  36.41     1:16.91 (40.50)     2:00.42 (43.51)     2:37.77 (37.35)
 10 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC               2:50.00    2:38.53  
                  35.87     1:16.80 (40.93)     1:58.44 (41.64)     2:38.53 (40.09)
 11 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC              2:48.52    2:39.09  
                  35.84     1:18.10 (42.26)     2:00.31 (42.21)     2:39.09 (38.78)
 12 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              2:43.88    2:39.85  
                  34.94     1:15.67 (40.73)     1:58.25 (42.58)     2:39.85 (41.60)
 13 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               2:45.78    2:40.05  
                  34.69     1:17.47 (42.78)     1:59.95 (42.48)     2:40.05 (40.10)
 13 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              2:44.40    2:40.05  
                  37.48     1:19.49 (42.01)     2:01.17 (41.68)     2:40.05 (38.88)
 15 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               2:49.37    2:40.20  
                  37.81     1:19.56 (41.75)     2:02.33 (42.77)     2:40.20 (37.87)
 16 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC               2:44.45    2:42.10  
                  35.92     1:18.92 (43.00)     2:02.95 (44.03)     2:42.10 (39.15)
 17 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-03-NC             3:07.23    2:42.43  
                  35.81     1:17.80 (41.99)     2:01.78 (43.98)     2:42.43 (40.65)
 18 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC               2:48.77    2:42.57  
                  38.71     1:21.20 (42.49)     2:04.47 (43.27)     2:42.57 (38.10)
 19 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC               2:50.83    2:43.35  
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)     2:03.67 (42.89)     2:43.35 (39.68)
 20 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC              3:13.41    2:43.97  
                  38.06     1:20.48 (42.42)     2:03.60 (43.12)     2:43.97 (40.37)
 21 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC              2:47.24    2:44.55  
                  37.44     1:19.59 (42.15)     2:03.51 (43.92)     2:44.55 (41.04)
 22 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC               2:48.47    2:44.72  
                  38.20     1:20.55 (42.35)     2:04.26 (43.71)     2:44.72 (40.46)
 23 O'Keefe, Paige A          10 YOTA-NC              3:21.77    2:46.12  
                  37.62     1:20.58 (42.96)     2:04.66 (44.08)     2:46.12 (41.46)
 24 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              2:55.75    2:46.60  
                  38.23     1:20.31 (42.08)     2:04.39 (44.08)     2:46.60 (42.21)
 25 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC              2:57.67    2:47.81  
                  38.72     1:20.16 (41.44)     2:05.94 (45.78)     2:47.81 (41.87)
 26 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC              2:50.84    2:47.94  
                  38.19     1:22.18 (43.99)     2:06.22 (44.04)     2:47.94 (41.72)
 27 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:48.65  
                  35.24     1:17.74 (42.50)     2:04.60 (46.86)     2:48.65 (44.05)
 28 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC               2:47.67    2:49.23  
                  37.47     1:21.06 (43.59)     2:05.50 (44.44)     2:49.23 (43.73)
 29 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               2:51.07    2:49.42  
                  38.21     1:20.79 (42.58)     2:06.19 (45.40)     2:49.42 (43.23)
 30 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               3:00.24    2:49.80  
                  38.98     1:23.44 (44.46)     2:07.60 (44.16)     2:49.80 (42.20)
 31 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC              3:02.34    2:49.93  
                  38.16     1:20.42 (42.26)     2:02.22 (41.80)     2:49.93 (47.71)
 32 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              3:01.22    2:50.06  
                  38.75     1:18.97 (40.22)     2:07.54 (48.57)     2:50.06 (42.52)
 33 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC              2:54.73    2:51.54  
                  38.82     1:22.70 (43.88)     2:06.90 (44.20)     2:51.54 (44.64)
 34 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               2:51.05    2:53.09  
                  39.52     1:24.55 (45.03)     2:09.32 (44.77)     2:53.09 (43.77)
 35 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC               2:49.96    2:53.96  
                  39.34     1:23.98 (44.64)     2:10.15 (46.17)     2:53.96 (43.81)
 36 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC              3:00.26    2:54.93  
                  39.39     1:23.84 (44.45)     2:10.57 (46.73)     2:54.93 (44.36)
 37 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              3:02.46    2:55.98  
                  39.76     1:27.20 (47.44)     2:13.11 (45.91)     2:55.98 (42.87)
 38 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              3:19.53    2:56.88  
                  37.76     1:21.62 (43.86)     2:08.61 (46.99)     2:56.88 (48.27)
 39 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              3:00.20    2:57.02  
                  38.60     1:24.37 (45.77)     2:11.29 (46.92)     2:57.02 (45.73)
 40 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               3:04.49    2:57.35  
                  40.78     1:27.89 (47.11)     2:14.06 (46.17)     2:57.35 (43.29)
 41 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               3:36.54    2:57.67  
                  38.08     1:23.92 (45.84)     2:11.18 (47.26)     2:57.67 (46.49)
 42 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC               3:07.30    2:58.71  
                  41.19     1:27.23 (46.04)     2:14.30 (47.07)     2:58.71 (44.41)
 43 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              3:13.88    3:01.28  
                  38.71     1:26.13 (47.42)     2:14.97 (48.84)     3:01.28 (46.31)
 44 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC               3:35.63    3:01.98  
                  39.55     1:27.03 (47.48)     2:16.33 (49.30)     3:01.98 (45.65)
 45 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               3:16.73    3:02.18  
                  40.89     1:28.01 (47.12)     2:15.78 (47.77)     3:02.18 (46.40)
 46 Barr, Ty                  10 TAC-NC               3:07.35    3:02.54  
                  42.62     1:29.11 (46.49)     2:16.47 (47.36)     3:02.54 (46.07)
 47 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC              3:14.06    3:02.87  
                  40.33     1:27.76 (47.43)     2:17.44 (49.68)     3:02.87 (45.43)
 48 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              3:08.91    3:03.22  
                  41.00     1:27.62 (46.62)     2:14.10 (46.48)     3:03.22 (49.12)
 49 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC              3:14.36    3:03.74  
                  42.88     1:30.83 (47.95)     2:18.70 (47.87)     3:03.74 (45.04)
 50 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               3:13.79    3:04.22  
                  40.74     1:29.05 (48.31)     2:18.39 (49.34)     3:04.22 (45.83)
 51 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               3:04.82    3:04.27  
                  39.21     1:24.30 (45.09)     2:07.28 (42.98)     3:04.27 (56.99)
 52 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               3:07.92    3:04.41  
                  41.95     1:29.83 (47.88)     2:17.41 (47.58)     3:04.41 (47.00)
 53 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC               3:09.06    3:05.03  
                  39.28     1:27.70 (48.42)     2:17.59 (49.89)     3:05.03 (47.44)
 54 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC               3:07.36    3:05.51  
                  41.49     1:27.65 (46.16)     2:16.56 (48.91)     3:05.51 (48.95)
 55 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              2:58.36    3:07.63  
                  43.21     1:33.37 (50.16)     2:21.37 (48.00)     3:07.63 (46.26)
 56 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              3:20.28    3:08.32  
                  43.88     1:32.30 (48.42)     2:21.62 (49.32)     3:08.32 (46.70)
 57 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC              3:27.74    3:09.77  
                  43.68     1:32.80 (49.12)     2:22.63 (49.83)     3:09.77 (47.14)
 58 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC              3:03.03    3:10.11  
                  41.52     1:28.92 (47.40)     2:20.13 (51.21)     3:10.11 (49.98)
 59 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               3:20.45    3:12.51  
                  43.16     1:32.33 (49.17)     2:24.04 (51.71)     3:12.51 (48.47)
 60 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               3:57.83L   3:12.75  
                  42.39     1:34.29 (51.90)     2:25.62 (51.33)     3:12.75 (47.13)
 61 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC              3:45.79    3:12.81  
                  42.67     1:33.35 (50.68)     2:23.48 (50.13)     3:12.81 (49.33)
 62 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC               3:19.87    3:14.70  
                  43.68     1:36.01 (52.33)     2:28.29 (52.28)     3:14.70 (46.41)
 63 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              3:35.88    3:15.89  
                  43.75     1:35.10 (51.35)     2:27.86 (52.76)     3:15.89 (48.03)
 64 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               3:19.85    3:17.27  
                  43.48     1:34.70 (51.22)     2:27.58 (52.88)     3:17.27 (49.69)
 65 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              3:47.50    3:18.04  
                  40.89                             2:23.56 ( )     3:18.04 (54.48)
 66 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               3:21.82    3:18.27  
                  42.84     1:33.48 (50.64)     2:26.71 (53.23)     3:18.27 (51.56)
 67 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC               3:30.00    3:20.96  
                  43.46     1:34.92 (51.46)     2:29.41 (54.49)     3:20.96 (51.55)
 68 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC              3:24.16    3:21.31  
                  44.68     1:36.62 (51.94)     2:32.23 (55.61)     3:21.31 (49.08)
 69 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              3:36.62    3:21.89  
                  47.01     1:39.68 (52.67)     2:32.37 (52.69)     3:21.89 (49.52)
 70 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               3:21.51    3:22.46  
                  43.91                             2:29.76 ( )     3:22.46 (52.70)
 71 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC               3:30.50    3:25.53  
                  45.10     1:37.19 (52.09)     2:32.35 (55.16)     3:25.53 (53.18)
 72 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC               3:30.00    4:03.48  
                  54.10                             3:05.10 ( )     4:03.48 (58.38)
 -- Honeycutt, Caroline H      9 VACB-NC              4:00.99         DQ  
                1:02.08                             3:36.13 ( )                    
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC               2:25.85    2:21.38  
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)     1:45.67 (36.67)     2:21.38 (35.71)
  2 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC              2:31.59    2:25.62  
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:47.98 (37.60)     2:25.62 (37.64)
  3 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              2:27.26    2:27.31  
                  33.86     1:11.29 (37.43)     1:50.15 (38.86)     2:27.31 (37.16)
  4 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              2:40.65    2:28.66  
                  33.25     1:12.59 (39.34)     1:52.14 (39.55)     2:28.66 (36.52)
  5 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               2:36.61    2:28.77  
                  33.93     1:12.71 (38.78)     1:50.91 (38.20)     2:28.77 (37.86)
  6 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               2:36.53    2:29.13  
                  33.23     1:11.54 (38.31)     1:51.12 (39.58)     2:29.13 (38.01)
  7 March, Jackson C           9 UN-03-NC             2:32.58    2:31.81  
                  35.00     1:13.60 (38.60)     1:53.19 (39.59)     2:31.81 (38.62)
  8 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              2:31.99    2:33.28  
                  34.35     1:14.19 (39.84)     1:55.25 (41.06)     2:33.28 (38.03)
  9 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC               3:00.00    2:33.62  
                  35.81     1:16.09 (40.28)     1:55.78 (39.69)     2:33.62 (37.84)
 10 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               2:39.84    2:36.28  
                  35.29     1:16.68 (41.39)     1:57.41 (40.73)     2:36.28 (38.87)
 11 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               2:43.37    2:38.05  
                  36.27     1:16.75 (40.48)     1:58.35 (41.60)     2:38.05 (39.70)
 12 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              2:56.27    2:38.23  
                  35.90     1:15.63 (39.73)     1:57.79 (42.16)     2:38.23 (40.44)
 13 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC              2:40.48    2:38.53  
                  36.01     1:18.93 (42.92)     2:00.66 (41.73)     2:38.53 (37.87)
 14 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              2:46.53    2:40.04  
                  36.80     1:18.12 (41.32)     2:00.38 (42.26)     2:40.04 (39.66)
 15 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC               2:55.00    2:40.56  
                  35.91     1:18.03 (42.12)     2:01.81 (43.78)     2:40.56 (38.75)
 16 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC               2:50.55    2:40.91  
                  36.77     1:17.98 (41.21)     2:01.49 (43.51)     2:40.91 (39.42)
 17 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              3:04.28    2:41.61  
                                1:19.94 ( )     2:02.07 (42.13)     2:41.61 (39.54)
 18 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC              2:49.17    2:41.97  
                  38.72     1:21.20 (42.48)     2:03.45 (42.25)     2:41.97 (38.52)
 19 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               2:44.89    2:42.35  
                  38.55     1:21.71 (43.16)     2:05.58 (43.87)     2:42.35 (36.77)
 20 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               2:47.97    2:43.02  
                  36.93     1:18.75 (41.82)     2:02.37 (43.62)     2:43.02 (40.65)
 21 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC              2:52.92    2:43.30  
                  35.12     1:18.65 (43.53)     2:02.78 (44.13)     2:43.30 (40.52)
 22 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC              2:43.46    2:43.51  
                  35.53     1:19.26 (43.73)     2:03.67 (44.41)     2:43.51 (39.84)
 23 Nagaoka, Haru             10 TAC-NC               2:53.56    2:44.66  
                  37.32     1:20.13 (42.81)     2:03.32 (43.19)     2:44.66 (41.34)
 24 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              2:46.26    2:45.36  
                  38.27     1:21.52 (43.25)     2:05.17 (43.65)     2:45.36 (40.19)
 25 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               2:49.30    2:45.60  
                  37.70     1:20.27 (42.57)     2:05.68 (45.41)     2:45.60 (39.92)
 26 Tuttle, Brayden S          9 MOR-NC               2:41.86    2:45.64  
                  38.15     1:22.06 (43.91)     2:05.51 (43.45)     2:45.64 (40.13)
 27 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               2:50.61    2:45.94  
                  37.16     1:20.77 (43.61)     2:05.91 (45.14)     2:45.94 (40.03)
 28 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              2:52.14    2:46.12  
                  35.85     1:18.70 (42.85)     2:03.63 (44.93)     2:46.12 (42.49)
 29 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               2:48.80    2:46.27  
                  37.39     1:19.93 (42.54)     2:04.45 (44.52)     2:46.27 (41.82)
 30 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               2:58.74    2:47.36  
                  39.89     1:22.34 (42.45)     2:05.38 (43.04)     2:47.36 (41.98)
 31 Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC              2:46.13    2:47.80  
                  37.56     1:21.35 (43.79)     2:06.20 (44.85)     2:47.80 (41.60)
 32 Raynor, Ayden B           10 MOR-NC               2:50.64    2:47.86  
                  36.12     1:20.06 (43.94)     2:05.49 (45.43)     2:47.86 (42.37)
 33 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC               3:30.50    2:48.68  
                  37.93     1:20.48 (42.55)     2:04.65 (44.17)     2:48.68 (44.03)
 34 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               3:02.71    2:48.70  
                  37.72     1:20.66 (42.94)     2:05.38 (44.72)     2:48.70 (43.32)
 35 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               2:43.53    2:49.78  
                  37.43     1:21.26 (43.83)     2:05.44 (44.18)     2:49.78 (44.34)
 36 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC               2:48.23    2:50.11  
                  37.32     1:19.99 (42.67)     2:06.57 (46.58)     2:50.11 (43.54)
 37 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC               2:52.61    2:50.75  
                  38.32     1:21.12 (42.80)     2:07.73 (46.61)     2:50.75 (43.02)
 38 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC               2:59.26    2:52.15  
                  38.96     1:23.72 (44.76)     2:09.15 (45.43)     2:52.15 (43.00)
 39 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC               2:55.00    2:52.27  
                  37.53     1:20.62 (43.09)     2:07.12 (46.50)     2:52.27 (45.15)
 40 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              2:59.89    2:52.52  
                  38.69     1:23.58 (44.89)   2:52.52 (1:28.94)                    
 41 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              2:55.15    2:53.62  
                  38.47     1:22.85 (44.38)     2:09.70 (46.85)     2:53.62 (43.92)
 42 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC               2:53.73    2:54.15  
                  38.26     1:22.99 (44.73)     2:09.03 (46.04)     2:54.15 (45.12)
 43 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC              3:01.88    2:54.27  
                  39.09     1:24.42 (45.33)     2:09.06 (44.64)     2:54.27 (45.21)
 44 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC               3:03.24    2:56.02  
                  37.55     1:23.85 (46.30)     2:13.06 (49.21)     2:56.02 (42.96)
 45 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              3:05.24    2:57.42  
                  38.42     1:25.78 (47.36)     2:14.40 (48.62)     2:57.42 (43.02)
 46 Barritt, Tyler L           9 ACCH-NC              3:00.36    2:57.55  
                  40.64     1:26.43 (45.79)     2:12.66 (46.23)     2:57.55 (44.89)
 47 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               3:15.50    2:57.97  
                  38.71     1:23.89 (45.18)     2:10.98 (47.09)     2:57.97 (46.99)
 48 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               2:56.11    2:58.94  
                  39.36     1:25.09 (45.73)     2:12.83 (47.74)     2:58.94 (46.11)
 49 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              3:08.26    3:00.46  
                  41.99     1:29.47 (47.48)     2:18.03 (48.56)     3:00.46 (42.43)
 50 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               3:08.05    3:02.73  
                  39.73     1:28.69 (48.96)     2:17.02 (48.33)     3:02.73 (45.71)
 51 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               2:48.11    3:04.13  
                  40.32     1:28.94 (48.62)     2:18.01 (49.07)     3:04.13 (46.12)
 52 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               3:31.28    3:07.17  
                  42.20     1:29.76 (47.56)     2:18.56 (48.80)     3:07.17 (48.61)
 53 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               3:02.50    3:08.52  
                  40.69     1:29.50 (48.81)     2:19.07 (49.57)     3:08.52 (49.45)
 54 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               3:06.91    3:09.02  
                  43.76     1:33.69 (49.93)     2:22.04 (48.35)     3:09.02 (46.98)
 55 Zheng, Adam                9 TAC-NC               3:30.50    3:10.20  
                  41.10     1:30.44 (49.34)     2:21.64 (51.20)     3:10.20 (48.56)
 56 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               2:59.43    3:10.35  
                  38.42     1:26.38 (47.96)     2:17.90 (51.52)     3:10.35 (52.45)
 57 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              3:07.85    3:15.35  
                  43.56     1:34.49 (50.93)     2:26.54 (52.05)     3:15.35 (48.81)
 58 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               3:19.27    3:15.95  
                  45.69     1:37.92 (52.23)     2:29.98 (52.06)     3:15.95 (45.97)
 59 Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC               3:22.20    3:20.64  
                  40.26     1:30.84 (50.58)     2:27.06 (56.22)     3:20.64 (53.58)
 60 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               3:35.43    3:26.09  
                  47.62     1:41.15 (53.53)     2:35.76 (54.61)     3:26.09 (50.33)
 61 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               3:29.52    3:31.99  
                  45.63     1:40.66 (55.03)     2:35.82 (55.16)     3:31.99 (56.17)
 62 Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC               3:30.50    3:40.41  
                  49.08     1:46.61 (57.53)     2:44.69 (58.08)     3:40.41 (55.72)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:05.23  
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:33.35 (32.29)     2:05.23 (31.88)
  2 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC               2:10.59    2:08.14  
                  28.97     1:01.75 (32.78)     1:35.67 (33.92)     2:08.14 (32.47)
  3 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC              2:12.10    2:08.15  
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:34.69 (33.21)     2:08.15 (33.46)
  4 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              2:11.10    2:09.20  
                  29.70     1:02.25 (32.55)     1:35.98 (33.73)     2:09.20 (33.22)
  5 Day, Keenan M             12 YOTA-NC              2:10.19    2:09.74  
                  29.62     1:02.42 (32.80)     1:36.78 (34.36)     2:09.74 (32.96)
  6 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              2:10.35    2:10.00  
                  30.18     1:02.52 (32.34)     1:36.61 (34.09)     2:10.00 (33.39)
  7 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              2:13.09    2:10.21  
                  30.29     1:03.32 (33.03)     1:37.37 (34.05)     2:10.21 (32.84)
  8 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              2:10.21    2:10.74  
                  29.82     1:02.98 (33.16)     1:37.25 (34.27)     2:10.74 (33.49)
  9 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              2:12.97    2:11.24  
                  31.29     1:03.87 (32.58)     1:37.44 (33.57)     2:11.24 (33.80)
 10 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC               2:13.88    2:11.93  
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)     1:38.36 (34.31)     2:11.93 (33.57)
 11 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               2:13.27    2:12.02  
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)     1:37.84 (34.92)     2:12.02 (34.18)
 12 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               2:16.62    2:13.60  
                  30.09     1:03.86 (33.77)     1:38.48 (34.62)     2:13.60 (35.12)
 13 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              2:17.01    2:13.91  
                  31.56     1:05.37 (33.81)     1:40.35 (34.98)     2:13.91 (33.56)
 14 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               2:18.60    2:14.31  
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:40.47 (34.67)     2:14.31 (33.84)
 15 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               2:19.90    2:14.91  
                  31.09     1:05.42 (34.33)     1:40.83 (35.41)     2:14.91 (34.08)
 16 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC               2:20.02    2:15.01  
                  31.29     1:06.54 (35.25)     1:42.37 (35.83)     2:15.01 (32.64)
 17 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC               2:22.37    2:15.27  
                  30.71     1:04.11 (33.40)     1:39.67 (35.56)     2:15.27 (35.60)
 18 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               2:20.05    2:15.35  
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)     1:41.42 (35.54)     2:15.35 (33.93)
 19 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC              2:23.24    2:15.36  
                  31.54     1:06.78 (35.24)     1:42.48 (35.70)     2:15.36 (32.88)
 20 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               2:19.31    2:15.54  
                  30.17     1:04.26 (34.09)     1:40.11 (35.85)     2:15.54 (35.43)
 21 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              2:22.38    2:15.72  
                  30.88     1:05.03 (34.15)     1:40.73 (35.70)     2:15.72 (34.99)
 22 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               2:23.85    2:16.17  
                  31.53     1:06.80 (35.27)     1:42.59 (35.79)     2:16.17 (33.58)
 23 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC              2:22.70    2:16.69  
                  31.34     1:07.18 (35.84)     1:43.07 (35.89)     2:16.69 (33.62)
 24 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              2:14.28    2:17.67  
                  32.07     1:07.04 (34.97)     1:42.86 (35.82)     2:17.67 (34.81)
 25 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              2:29.48    2:17.76  
                  31.24     1:07.08 (35.84)     1:43.67 (36.59)     2:17.76 (34.09)
 26 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               2:23.09    2:18.29  
                  31.13     1:06.50 (35.37)     1:43.25 (36.75)     2:18.29 (35.04)
 27 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              2:23.05    2:18.33  
                  32.04     1:06.99 (34.95)     1:42.04 (35.05)     2:18.33 (36.29)
 28 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              2:26.86    2:19.55  
                  31.95     1:08.52 (36.57)     1:44.57 (36.05)     2:19.55 (34.98)
 29 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              2:28.49    2:19.67  
                  32.01     1:09.06 (37.05)     1:45.52 (36.46)     2:19.67 (34.15)
 30 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              2:24.53    2:19.92  
                  31.92     1:07.47 (35.55)     1:44.88 (37.41)     2:19.92 (35.04)
 31 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC              2:19.22    2:20.00  
                  31.55     1:07.02 (35.47)     1:43.25 (36.23)     2:20.00 (36.75)
 31 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              2:22.86    2:20.00  
                  32.39     1:07.49 (35.10)     1:44.75 (37.26)     2:20.00 (35.25)
 33 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              2:22.79    2:20.08  
                  32.28     1:07.88 (35.60)     1:44.21 (36.33)     2:20.08 (35.87)
 34 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              2:22.15    2:20.19  
                  31.78     1:07.58 (35.80)     1:44.32 (36.74)     2:20.19 (35.87)
 35 Yoder, Kate E             12 WAVE-NC              2:21.99    2:20.25  
                  32.49     1:07.74 (35.25)     1:44.24 (36.50)     2:20.25 (36.01)
 36 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               2:29.61    2:20.26  
                  32.08     1:09.34 (37.26)     1:45.95 (36.61)     2:20.26 (34.31)
 37 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC              2:29.83    2:21.12  
                  33.33     1:09.35 (36.02)     1:45.55 (36.20)     2:21.12 (35.57)
 38 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               2:26.11    2:21.60  
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)     1:45.70 (37.07)     2:21.60 (35.90)
 39 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              2:23.52    2:21.91  
                  32.16     1:07.86 (35.70)     1:45.06 (37.20)     2:21.91 (36.85)
 40 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              2:31.29    2:22.24  
                  31.40     1:08.16 (36.76)     1:46.23 (38.07)     2:22.24 (36.01)
 41 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              2:24.24    2:22.27  
                  33.08     1:09.69 (36.61)     1:45.92 (36.23)     2:22.27 (36.35)
 42 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               2:26.34    2:22.41  
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)     1:46.05 (37.63)     2:22.41 (36.36)
 43 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              2:23.52    2:22.74  
                  32.81     1:09.78 (36.97)     1:47.35 (37.57)     2:22.74 (35.39)
 44 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC              2:27.25    2:22.78  
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)     1:45.83 (37.40)     2:22.78 (36.95)
 45 Kilgallen, Emily K        12 YOTA-NC              2:20.78    2:22.91  
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)     1:45.97 (36.89)     2:22.91 (36.94)
 46 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              2:27.74    2:23.26  
                  31.24     1:07.31 (36.07)     1:45.66 (38.35)     2:23.26 (37.60)
 47 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              2:26.88    2:24.12  
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)     1:49.37 (38.33)     2:24.12 (34.75)
 48 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              2:26.59    2:24.78  
                  34.54     1:10.69 (36.15)     1:48.05 (37.36)     2:24.78 (36.73)
 49 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              2:24.50    2:25.06  
                  32.81     1:09.53 (36.72)     1:47.80 (38.27)     2:25.06 (37.26)
 50 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              2:34.78    2:25.16  
                  34.01     1:11.56 (37.55)     1:49.44 (37.88)     2:25.16 (35.72)
 51 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC              2:22.04    2:25.32  
                  32.29     1:09.82 (37.53)     1:46.76 (36.94)     2:25.32 (38.56)
 51 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              2:29.46    2:25.32  
                  33.24     1:09.78 (36.54)     1:47.83 (38.05)     2:25.32 (37.49)
 53 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               2:30.07    2:25.55  
                  32.74     1:10.80 (38.06)     1:49.36 (38.56)     2:25.55 (36.19)
 54 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               2:24.51    2:25.57  
                  32.29     1:09.77 (37.48)     1:48.13 (38.36)     2:25.57 (37.44)
 55 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               2:29.22    2:25.93  
                  32.85     1:11.12 (38.27)     1:49.87 (38.75)     2:25.93 (36.06)
 56 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC              2:38.19    2:26.48  
                  31.98     1:09.63 (37.65)     1:48.95 (39.32)     2:26.48 (37.53)
 57 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC              2:31.88    2:26.65  
                  32.83     1:10.50 (37.67)     1:48.95 (38.45)     2:26.65 (37.70)
 58 Gantt, Kiara G            11 GFSC-NC              2:27.17    2:26.74  
                  31.49     1:08.19 (36.70)     1:47.81 (39.62)     2:26.74 (38.93)
 59 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               2:28.48    2:26.82  
                  33.44     1:10.84 (37.40)     1:49.25 (38.41)     2:26.82 (37.57)
 60 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               2:27.08    2:26.85  
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)     1:50.57 (40.28)     2:26.85 (36.28)
 61 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              2:22.41    2:27.17  
                  32.88     1:09.62 (36.74)     1:48.92 (39.30)     2:27.17 (38.25)
 62 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               2:32.63    2:27.21  
                  34.52     1:12.29 (37.77)     1:49.91 (37.62)     2:27.21 (37.30)
 63 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC              2:19.21    2:27.78  
                  33.13     1:10.43 (37.30)     1:49.53 (39.10)     2:27.78 (38.25)
 64 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC              2:43.31    2:28.12  
                  34.02     1:12.49 (38.47)     1:51.69 (39.20)     2:28.12 (36.43)
 65 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC              2:45.36    2:28.28  
                  33.33                             1:51.18 ( )     2:28.28 (37.10)
 66 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              2:28.71    2:28.33  
                  31.84     1:10.22 (38.38)     1:50.16 (39.94)     2:28.33 (38.17)
 67 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC               2:34.35    2:28.57  
                  34.44     1:12.07 (37.63)     1:50.64 (38.57)     2:28.57 (37.93)
 68 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              2:26.35    2:28.84  
                  33.01     1:11.19 (38.18)     1:51.13 (39.94)     2:28.84 (37.71)
 69 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              2:25.58    2:28.90  
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)     1:48.82 (39.41)     2:28.90 (40.08)
 70 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              2:32.33    2:28.93  
                  33.19     1:10.95 (37.76)     1:50.41 (39.46)     2:28.93 (38.52)
 71 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              2:32.08    2:29.34  
                  34.51     1:12.69 (38.18)     1:51.67 (38.98)     2:29.34 (37.67)
 72 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC              2:33.36    2:29.45  
                  34.58     1:13.90 (39.32)     1:54.20 (40.30)     2:29.45 (35.25)
 73 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               2:31.44    2:29.63  
                  35.27     1:13.16 (37.89)     1:52.20 (39.04)     2:29.63 (37.43)
 74 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC              2:22.97    2:29.66  
                  34.34     1:12.45 (38.11)     1:51.91 (39.46)     2:29.66 (37.75)
 75 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               2:28.57    2:30.40  
                  33.82     1:12.49 (38.67)     1:51.98 (39.49)     2:30.40 (38.42)
 76 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              2:33.90    2:31.52  
                  33.66                             1:52.81 ( )     2:31.52 (38.71)
 77 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC               2:34.71    2:32.24  
                  34.69     1:13.34 (38.65)     1:53.56 (40.22)     2:32.24 (38.68)
 78 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              2:29.37    2:32.53  
                  34.01     1:13.34 (39.33)     1:53.69 (40.35)     2:32.53 (38.84)
 79 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              2:33.50    2:34.34  
                  35.79     1:14.80 (39.01)     1:54.35 (39.55)     2:34.34 (39.99)
 80 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC              2:46.28    2:34.41  
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)     1:54.03 (40.30)     2:34.41 (40.38)
 81 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC               3:17.34L   2:34.85  
                  35.75     1:15.98 (40.23)     1:56.57 (40.59)     2:34.85 (38.28)
 82 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              2:35.39    2:34.89  
                  35.36     1:14.73 (39.37)     1:55.22 (40.49)     2:34.89 (39.67)
 83 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               2:33.11    2:35.03  
                  35.56     1:15.54 (39.98)     1:57.24 (41.70)     2:35.03 (37.79)
 84 Ocampo, Ana C             12 YOTA-NC              2:38.88    2:35.80  
                  36.38     1:16.01 (39.63)     1:55.90 (39.89)     2:35.80 (39.90)
 85 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               2:41.08    2:36.19  
                  37.14     1:19.20 (42.06)     1:58.45 (39.25)     2:36.19 (37.74)
 85 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               2:40.43    2:36.19  
                  35.27     1:14.60 (39.33)     1:55.59 (40.99)     2:36.19 (40.60)
 87 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              2:38.39    2:36.63  
                  35.97     1:16.34 (40.37)     1:57.41 (41.07)     2:36.63 (39.22)
 87 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              2:38.24    2:36.63  
                  36.56     1:17.07 (40.51)     1:58.84 (41.77)     2:36.63 (37.79)
 89 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              2:34.99    2:38.06  
                  37.40     1:18.09 (40.69)     1:59.55 (41.46)     2:38.06 (38.51)
 90 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              2:38.39    2:38.19  
                  36.64     1:16.49 (39.85)     1:58.64 (42.15)     2:38.19 (39.55)
 91 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC              2:44.15    2:38.42  
                  36.14     1:18.42 (42.28)     2:00.34 (41.92)     2:38.42 (38.08)
 92 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC               2:49.74    2:38.73  
                  34.21     1:14.51 (40.30)     1:57.93 (43.42)     2:38.73 (40.80)
 93 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              2:49.46    2:40.60  
                  34.40     1:16.08 (41.68)     1:59.30 (43.22)     2:40.60 (41.30)
 94 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               2:39.76    2:41.94  
                  36.11     1:17.71 (41.60)     2:00.22 (42.51)     2:41.94 (41.72)
 95 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              2:41.90    2:42.70  
                  36.70     1:19.53 (42.83)     2:03.06 (43.53)     2:42.70 (39.64)
 96 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               2:41.35    2:44.74  
                  38.57     1:21.61 (43.04)     2:05.77 (44.16)     2:44.74 (38.97)
 97 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC              2:47.21    2:44.82  
                  36.73     1:18.68 (41.95)     2:01.75 (43.07)     2:44.82 (43.07)
 98 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC               2:51.56    2:45.84  
                  38.34     1:21.55 (43.21)     2:05.00 (43.45)     2:45.84 (40.84)
 99 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               2:46.02    2:47.99  
                  38.53     1:21.12 (42.59)     2:05.40 (44.28)     2:47.99 (42.59)
100 Velasco, Regina           12 TAC-NC               2:52.46    2:48.95  
                  38.98     1:23.07 (44.09)     2:05.90 (42.83)     2:48.95 (43.05)
101 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              2:59.28    2:49.53  
                  38.55     1:22.01 (43.46)     2:06.29 (44.28)     2:49.53 (43.24)
102 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               3:17.54    3:00.94  
                  40.96     1:26.78 (45.82)     2:13.76 (46.98)     3:00.94 (47.18)
103 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC               3:23.34    3:24.22  
                  41.46     1:33.14 (51.68)     2:32.11 (58.97)     3:24.22 (52.11)
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley W            12 YOTA-NC              2:10.67    2:03.79  
                  27.87       59.41 (31.54)     1:32.09 (32.68)     2:03.79 (31.70)
  2 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              2:10.51    2:08.36  
                  29.75     1:02.23 (32.48)     1:35.60 (33.37)     2:08.36 (32.76)
  3 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               2:13.81    2:08.40  
                  30.04     1:03.21 (33.17)     1:36.45 (33.24)     2:08.40 (31.95)
  4 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC               2:18.02    2:08.71  
                  28.90     1:02.09 (33.19)     1:36.45 (34.36)     2:08.71 (32.26)
  5 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              2:12.28    2:09.10  
                  29.56     1:02.87 (33.31)     1:36.79 (33.92)     2:09.10 (32.31)
  6 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC               2:08.98    2:09.19  
                  29.48     1:02.86 (33.38)     1:37.14 (34.28)     2:09.19 (32.05)
  7 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              2:17.22    2:09.64  
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)     1:35.85 (33.53)     2:09.64 (33.79)
  8 Nolet, Alec M             12 YOTA-NC              2:17.08    2:09.96  
                  29.23     1:01.71 (32.48)     1:36.22 (34.51)     2:09.96 (33.74)
  9 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               2:19.74    2:10.64  
                  29.52     1:02.16 (32.64)     1:36.85 (34.69)     2:10.64 (33.79)
 10 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              2:15.55    2:11.19  
                  29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)     1:38.00 (34.56)     2:11.19 (33.19)
 11 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:19.83    2:11.54  
                  30.29     1:04.79 (34.50)     1:39.77 (34.98)     2:11.54 (31.77)
 12 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              2:10.09    2:12.29  
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:38.17 (35.12)     2:12.29 (34.12)
 13 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               2:16.34    2:12.73  
                  29.78     1:03.24 (33.46)     1:38.19 (34.95)     2:12.73 (34.54)
 14 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC              2:18.64    2:13.54  
                  30.16     1:03.77 (33.61)     1:39.65 (35.88)     2:13.54 (33.89)
 15 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               2:19.01    2:13.67  
                  31.68     1:06.06 (34.38)     1:40.75 (34.69)     2:13.67 (32.92)
 16 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC               2:18.12    2:13.82  
                  30.73     1:04.51 (33.78)     1:39.71 (35.20)     2:13.82 (34.11)
 17 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              2:15.47    2:14.10  
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:40.50 (35.99)     2:14.10 (33.60)
 18 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              2:12.61    2:14.42  
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)     1:38.49 (35.60)     2:14.42 (35.93)
 19 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               2:18.04    2:15.73  
                  30.74     1:05.37 (34.63)     1:40.34 (34.97)     2:15.73 (35.39)
 20 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               2:20.97    2:16.59  
                  31.36     1:05.46 (34.10)     1:41.01 (35.55)     2:16.59 (35.58)
 21 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              2:23.91    2:17.34  
                  31.35     1:06.84 (35.49)     1:42.90 (36.06)     2:17.34 (34.44)
 22 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               2:18.32    2:17.57  
                  32.47     1:06.52 (34.05)     1:42.40 (35.88)     2:17.57 (35.17)
 23 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              2:27.54    2:17.88  
                  32.62     1:08.34 (35.72)     1:44.58 (36.24)     2:17.88 (33.30)
 24 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              2:26.52    2:18.44  
                  31.81     1:06.99 (35.18)     1:43.79 (36.80)     2:18.44 (34.65)
 25 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               2:27.15    2:18.51  
                  30.97     1:06.37 (35.40)     1:43.63 (37.26)     2:18.51 (34.88)
 26 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC               2:20.36    2:18.64  
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:41.92 (37.08)     2:18.64 (36.72)
 27 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              2:25.67    2:18.67  
                  31.74     1:07.38 (35.64)     1:43.31 (35.93)     2:18.67 (35.36)
 28 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              2:22.05    2:19.07  
                  31.29     1:06.56 (35.27)     1:43.35 (36.79)     2:19.07 (35.72)
 29 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              2:30.65    2:20.74  
                  33.26     1:09.46 (36.20)     1:45.82 (36.36)     2:20.74 (34.92)
 30 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              2:26.62    2:20.77  
                  33.09     1:09.12 (36.03)     1:46.24 (37.12)     2:20.77 (34.53)
 31 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              2:20.84    2:20.99  
                  32.70     1:09.80 (37.10)     1:45.80 (36.00)     2:20.99 (35.19)
 32 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              2:27.89    2:21.11  
                  32.21     1:09.80 (37.59)     1:46.63 (36.83)     2:21.11 (34.48)
 33 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               2:26.09    2:21.43  
                  31.36     1:07.78 (36.42)     1:45.26 (37.48)     2:21.43 (36.17)
 34 Beebe, Cooper J           11 MOR-NC               2:23.48    2:21.70  
                  32.88     1:09.93 (37.05)     1:46.84 (36.91)     2:21.70 (34.86)
 35 Hager, Zan S              12 TAC-NC               2:26.48    2:22.14  
                  31.06     1:07.53 (36.47)     1:45.73 (38.20)     2:22.14 (36.41)
 36 Fuller, Eli S             12 MOR-NC               2:33.92    2:22.43  
                  34.15     1:10.07 (35.92)     1:46.63 (36.56)     2:22.43 (35.80)
 37 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               2:28.36    2:22.47  
                  33.80     1:09.88 (36.08)     1:46.86 (36.98)     2:22.47 (35.61)
 38 Cashion, Michael W        12 MOR-NC               2:17.84    2:23.52  
                  30.53     1:07.32 (36.79)     1:45.46 (38.14)     2:23.52 (38.06)
 39 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              2:28.53    2:23.80  
                  32.86     1:10.40 (37.54)     1:47.97 (37.57)     2:23.80 (35.83)
 40 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              2:28.33    2:23.86  
                  32.31     1:10.74 (38.43)     1:48.61 (37.87)     2:23.86 (35.25)
 41 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC              2:22.09    2:24.05  
                  33.15     1:10.61 (37.46)     1:48.00 (37.39)     2:24.05 (36.05)
 42 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               2:31.48    2:25.00  
                  34.41     1:12.41 (38.00)     1:50.86 (38.45)     2:25.00 (34.14)
 43 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              2:28.93    2:25.12  
                  33.26     1:10.64 (37.38)     1:48.77 (38.13)     2:25.12 (36.35)
 44 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              2:26.99    2:25.15  
                  33.04     1:10.57 (37.53)     1:47.92 (37.35)     2:25.15 (37.23)
 45 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               2:27.82    2:26.39  
                  34.39     1:12.29 (37.90)     1:50.65 (38.36)     2:26.39 (35.74)
 46 VonWeihe, Owen D          11 MOR-NC               2:38.37    2:26.54  
                  33.30     1:11.01 (37.71)     1:49.41 (38.40)     2:26.54 (37.13)
 47 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               2:32.44    2:26.66  
                  34.25     1:13.05 (38.80)     1:50.83 (37.78)     2:26.66 (35.83)
 48 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              2:31.03    2:26.87  
                  33.54     1:11.75 (38.21)     1:50.71 (38.96)     2:26.87 (36.16)
 49 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              2:31.16    2:28.13  
                  33.49     1:12.34 (38.85)     1:52.74 (40.40)     2:28.13 (35.39)
 50 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC               2:49.95    2:28.43  
                  33.03     1:12.05 (39.02)     1:52.73 (40.68)     2:28.43 (35.70)
 51 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              2:33.81    2:28.52  
                  35.47     1:13.39 (37.92)     1:51.79 (38.40)     2:28.52 (36.73)
 52 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               2:29.68    2:29.27  
                  34.60     1:13.26 (38.66)     1:52.33 (39.07)     2:29.27 (36.94)
 53 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              2:27.91    2:29.39  
                  33.18     1:10.82 (37.64)     1:49.79 (38.97)     2:29.39 (39.60)
 54 Kilgallen, Ryan M         12 YOTA-NC              2:20.65    2:29.88  
                  34.09     1:13.02 (38.93)     1:52.10 (39.08)     2:29.88 (37.78)
 55 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC               2:36.64    2:30.46  
                  34.49     1:13.37 (38.88)     1:53.06 (39.69)     2:30.46 (37.40)
 56 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC               2:38.03    2:30.61  
                  33.54     1:12.20 (38.66)     1:52.33 (40.13)     2:30.61 (38.28)
 57 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               2:33.18    2:31.43  
                  33.56     1:11.76 (38.20)     1:52.09 (40.33)     2:31.43 (39.34)
 58 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               2:32.86    2:31.60  
                  35.10     1:14.35 (39.25)     1:53.83 (39.48)     2:31.60 (37.77)
 59 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              2:32.71    2:31.93  
                  32.95     1:11.30 (38.35)     1:52.98 (41.68)     2:31.93 (38.95)
 60 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               3:16.23    2:33.38  
                  33.85     1:13.27 (39.42)     1:53.32 (40.05)     2:33.38 (40.06)
 61 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC               2:35.22    2:34.77  
                  34.56     1:14.63 (40.07)     1:55.67 (41.04)     2:34.77 (39.10)
 62 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              2:39.03    2:36.36  
                  35.93     1:16.54 (40.61)     1:57.60 (41.06)     2:36.36 (38.76)
 63 Krings, Felix A           12 MOR-NC               2:48.23    2:38.66  
                  36.39     1:17.66 (41.27)     1:59.95 (42.29)     2:38.66 (38.71)
 64 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              2:31.60    2:40.32  
                  36.18     1:19.28 (43.10)     2:01.83 (42.55)     2:40.32 (38.49)
 65 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               3:31.48    2:40.45  
                  34.35     1:14.49 (40.14)     1:57.52 (43.03)     2:40.45 (42.93)
 66 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               2:45.63    2:40.81  
                  38.06     1:20.64 (42.58)     2:02.60 (41.96)     2:40.81 (38.21)
 67 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              2:52.45    2:48.49  
                  36.43     1:19.21 (42.78)     2:04.75 (45.54)     2:48.49 (43.74)
 68 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               2:51.30    2:49.91  
                  38.36     1:22.46 (44.10)     2:06.12 (43.66)     2:49.91 (43.79)
 69 Fleming, Tyler T          11 VACB-NC              3:25.60    3:21.31  
                  45.63   3:21.31 (2:35.68)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Breanna L          10 YOTA-NC                40.18      40.84  
  2 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 41.89      41.08  
  3 Herring, Kate E           10 MOR-NC                 43.04      41.50  
  4 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                45.13      41.74  
  5 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 41.86      42.17  
  6 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 44.07      42.27  
  7 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 43.66      42.48  
  8 Overholt, Sophia A        10 YOTA-NC                42.85      42.71  
  9 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 44.87      43.11  
 10 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                42.40      43.22  
 11 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC                 43.26      43.32  
 12 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC                43.53      43.56  
 13 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 43.51      43.95  
 14 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                44.28      44.18  
 15 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                44.59      44.60  
 16 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC                 46.54      45.08  
 17 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                48.95      45.28  
 18 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC                44.99      45.30  
 19 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                47.71      45.55  
 20 Dozier, Abbey G           10 MOR-NC                 44.85      45.58  
 21 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                46.45      45.61  
 22 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                47.99      45.85  
 23 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 46.49      46.18  
 24 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                45.87      46.32  
 25 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC                 45.92      46.33  
 26 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 46.08      46.43  
 27 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 48.40      46.52  
 28 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC                46.42      46.53  
 29 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC                 45.18      46.55  
 30 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                46.71      46.67  
 31 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC                 47.70      46.85  
 32 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC                45.71      46.90  
 33 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                46.79      46.99  
 34 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                 47.61      47.12  
 34 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC                46.92      47.12  
 34 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-03-NC               47.67      47.12  
 37 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC                 47.26      47.14  
 38 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                57.91      47.24  
 39 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 48.67      47.49  
 40 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 47.58      47.57  
 41 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                50.39      47.68  
 42 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 50.19      47.74  
 43 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC                53.80      48.51  
 44 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                47.77      48.56  
 45 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                47.71      48.58  
 46 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 46.76      48.72  
 47 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                49.12      48.74  
 47 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 49.78      48.74  
 49 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC                 49.89      48.93  
 50 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC                51.87      48.94  
 51 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC                52.56      48.97  
 52 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                 49.86      49.11  
 53 Stringfield, Kyra         10 UN-01-NC               55.43      49.14  
 54 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                51.27      49.19  
 55 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC                 49.05      49.47  
 56 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 49.27      49.48  
 57 Purugganan, Therese       10 UN-01-NC               51.60      49.57  
 58 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 48.22      49.64  
 59 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC                 47.75      49.68  
 60 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 50.69      49.81  
 61 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 49.84      49.96  
 62 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC                 54.55      50.03  
 63 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                 49.89      50.17  
 64 Boughton, Hannah P         8 TAC-NC                 50.87      50.63  
 65 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                47.44      50.75  
 66 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC                51.06      51.03  
 67 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC                52.23      51.06  
 68 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 50.82      51.09  
 69 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                52.32      51.18  
 70 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                52.36      51.35  
 71 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 52.31      51.40  
 72 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 52.07      51.49  
 73 Barr, Ty                  10 TAC-NC                 50.38      51.59  
 74 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC                54.10      51.73  
 75 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC                50.74      51.79  
 76 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 51.06      51.81  
 77 Schmidt, Lorelai           8 UN-01-NC               57.22      51.85  
 78 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC                52.23      51.99  
 79 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 52.11      52.05  
 80 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                52.63      52.23  
 81 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC                 52.63      52.41  
 82 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                53.70      52.53  
 83 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 58.16      52.90  
 84 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 50.43      52.91  
 85 Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC                 51.87      52.96  
 86 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC                 54.22      52.97  
 87 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC                 55.30      53.41  
 88 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                54.21      53.55  
 89 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 52.63      54.39  
 90 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 56.87      54.51  
 91 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 54.03      54.77  
 92 Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC                51.99      55.00  
 93 Kopka, Kate M              8 WBST-NC                54.44      55.10  
 94 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 55.56      55.35  
 95 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC                 55.08      56.20  
 96 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC                 59.50      56.23  
 97 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 57.89      56.32  
 98 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:00.53      56.70  
 99 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:00.04      57.94  
100 Wiguna, Kira D             8 TAC-NC               1:02.82      58.01  
101 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC                 55.03      59.75  
102 Sharan, Arushi R          10 TAC-NC               1:00.50    1:00.02  
103 Fahs, Kendall E            9 TAC-NC                 52.99    1:00.24  
104 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:00.38  
105 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:00.92    1:00.89  
106 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               1:00.63    1:00.93  
107 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               1:01.99    1:00.97  
108 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC              1:00.99    1:01.67  
109 Felten, Evie A             8 TAC-NC               1:07.82    1:02.05  
110 Honeycutt, Caroline H      9 VACB-NC              1:05.92    1:04.54  
111 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC              1:05.41    1:04.87  
112 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:17.07    1:06.44  
113 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC               1:05.68    1:13.34  
 -- Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC                 58.50         DQ  
 -- Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                 53.56         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC                42.49      40.69  
  2 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                43.03      40.85  
  3 Arens, Justin H           10 MOR-NC                 44.96      41.54  
  4 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC                 43.88      42.07  
  5 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC                43.11      42.42  
  6 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 46.46      43.25  
  7 March, Jackson C           9 UN-03-NC               41.47      43.32  
  8 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                42.45      43.63  
  8 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC                46.89      43.63  
 10 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 43.82      43.65  
 11 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 42.76      43.84  
 12 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 44.43      43.93  
 13 Morea, Michael P          10 LTNC-NC                42.55      44.13  
 14 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC                43.30      44.27  
 15 Nagaoka, Haru             10 TAC-NC                 45.52      44.68  
 16 Tuttle, Brayden S          9 MOR-NC                 44.37      44.98  
 17 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                46.27      45.03  
 18 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 45.09      45.19  
 19 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 45.48      45.20  
 20 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                45.99      45.22  
 21 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC                48.03      45.72  
 22 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC                47.87      45.99  
 23 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC                46.50      46.03  
 24 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 46.59      46.30  
 25 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC                 46.72      46.43  
 26 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC                 43.92      46.45  
 27 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                 46.54      46.64  
 28 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 47.56      46.68  
 29 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                47.11      46.72  
 30 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                46.64      46.79  
 30 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                46.42      46.79  
 32 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 48.97      47.10  
 33 Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC                49.47      47.46  
 34 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC                 44.18      47.54  
 35 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 48.85      47.69  
 36 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                46.92      47.72  
 37 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC                49.43      47.76  
 38 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC                 50.21      47.96  
 39 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 48.80      48.00  
 40 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 47.41      48.31  
 41 Zheng, Adam                9 TAC-NC                 49.62      48.38  
 42 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                50.55      48.83  
 43 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC                 49.92      49.01  
 44 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                46.90      49.02  
 45 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC                53.29      49.19  
 46 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                52.82      49.55  
 47 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                47.82      49.67  
 48 Raynor, Ayden B           10 MOR-NC                 49.94      50.08  
 49 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 52.36      50.14  
 50 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 48.48      50.91  
 51 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 53.84      50.94  
 52 Brown, JaVaughn            9 UN-01-NC             1:00.34      50.97  
 53 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC                 52.18      51.44  
 54 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 49.09      51.76  
 55 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               1:01.27      52.10  
 56 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 56.77      52.23  
 57 Sun, Jason H               7 TAC-NC                 51.05      52.25  
 58 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 52.72      52.27  
 59 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                 56.63      52.37  
 60 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 55.23      53.15  
 61 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 50.56      53.16  
 62 Liu, Kevin D               6 TAC-NC               1:04.84      54.36  
 63 Zhu, Allen                 7 LTNC-NC              1:00.01      54.90  
 64 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 54.23      56.19  
 65 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 59.84      56.72  
 66 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                57.49      56.85  
 67 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 53.72      56.94  
 68 Zhang, Roger H             7 TAC-NC               1:03.99      58.64  
 69 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:05.24      59.62  
 70 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:07.33    1:00.47  
 71 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              1:00.55    1:02.16  
 72 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC               1:11.30    1:02.44  
 73 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 57.14    1:02.47  
 73 Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC                 55.50    1:02.47  
 75 Kalidindi, Nithin V       10 TAC-NC               1:09.95    1:02.56  
 76 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 57.75    1:04.29  
 77 March, Brady A             6 UN-03-NC             1:02.87    1:07.48  
 -- Mosley, Ziggy E           10 VACB-NC              1:00.79         DQ  
 -- Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                 56.73         DQ  
 -- Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC                 45.31         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Jonathan          9 TAC-NC               1:14.32         DQ  
 -- Ruhlin, Benny G            8 TAC-NC               1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:02.87         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC                 38.95      35.33  
  2 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC                37.40      35.88  
  3 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC                36.66      36.03  
  4 Welsh, Lily C             11 YOTA-NC                37.82      36.40  
  5 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC                 36.92      36.50  
  6 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 36.93      36.53  
  7 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                36.25      36.73  
  8 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC                37.87      37.00  
  9 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC                36.17      37.02  
 10 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 37.66      37.12  
 11 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                36.66      37.16  
 12 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC                 38.29      37.26  
 13 Burgess, Stefanie A       12 MOR-NC                 38.51      37.31  
 14 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                 37.22      37.60  
 15 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                39.76      37.64  
 16 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC                38.83      37.83  
 17 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                38.44      37.89  
 18 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC                38.79      37.90  
 19 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC                38.63      37.92  
 20 Serrano, Emma C           12 CKS-NC                 39.61      38.01  
 21 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                37.93      38.02  
 22 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                38.92      38.07  
 22 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC                38.51      38.07  
 24 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 36.01      38.08  
 25 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC                 39.13      38.09  
 26 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                38.23      38.34  
 27 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 39.56      38.35  
 28 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC                39.12      38.36  
 29 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC                42.05      38.38  
 30 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC                37.37      38.41  
 31 Mewshaw, Allie C          12 YOTA-NC                38.20      38.51  
 32 Miller, Kylie B           11 MOR-NC                 38.97      38.55  
 33 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC                37.86      38.60  
 34 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC                 46.33      38.61  
 35 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC                 42.12      38.63  
 36 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC                38.55      38.66  
 37 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC                40.38      38.74  
 38 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 42.56      38.77  
 39 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC                 38.20      38.88  
 39 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC                39.06      38.88  
 41 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC                38.30      39.17  
 42 Wynns, Macy M             12 CAST-NC                39.04      39.19  
 43 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 40.10      39.30  
 44 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC                 38.73      39.32  
 45 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                39.80      39.42  
 45 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                39.11      39.42  
 47 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                37.94      39.63  
 48 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC                40.58      39.64  
 49 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC                38.95      39.66  
 50 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC                 40.74      39.71  
 51 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 39.72      39.88  
 52 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC                 41.45      40.21  
 53 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                40.03      40.23  
 54 Harter, Ruth A            12 MOR-NC                 42.02      40.33  
 55 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC                41.26      40.39  
 56 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 41.62      40.52  
 57 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                38.83      40.65  
 58 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC                45.07      40.68  
 59 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 40.57      40.73  
 60 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                 41.79      40.84  
 61 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 44.44      41.03  
 62 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC                 44.15      41.07  
 63 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC                42.11      41.20  
 63 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC                39.94      41.20  
 65 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                42.59      41.36  
 66 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 41.70      41.45  
 67 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                42.97      41.48  
 68 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                41.02      41.52  
 69 Yoder, Kate E             12 WAVE-NC                40.48      41.53  
 70 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC                44.10      41.63  
 71 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC                 41.22      41.67  
 72 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                 41.22      41.75  
 73 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC                 41.33      41.89  
 74 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC                 42.91      41.95  
 75 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 44.27      42.02  
 76 Ocampo, Ana C             12 YOTA-NC                41.93      42.08  
 77 Gantt, Kiara G            11 GFSC-NC                40.74      42.13  
 78 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC                43.48      42.18  
 79 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC                45.54      42.27  
 80 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC                42.32      42.45  
 81 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 43.20      42.48  
 82 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                42.89      42.54  
 83 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC                40.72      42.57  
 84 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                41.88      42.65  
 85 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC                41.30      42.76  
 86 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC                 43.59      43.61  
 87 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                43.32      43.62  
 88 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                42.80      43.91  
 89 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC                 47.29      43.96  
 90 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                44.11      44.18  
 91 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 45.44      44.21  
 92 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC                 43.30      44.42  
 93 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC                45.59      44.43  
 94 Velasco, Regina           12 TAC-NC                 45.56      44.52  
 95 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                42.80      44.61  
 96 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC                47.18      44.62  
 97 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC                51.04      44.64  
 98 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC                43.44      44.68  
 99 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC                 43.39      44.70  
100 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC                 46.33      45.57  
101 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC                 46.16      45.74  
102 Grady, Natalie M          11 TAC-NC                 52.06      45.80  
103 Lewis, Nia D              12 GFSC-NC                47.91      45.92  
104 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                43.85      46.50  
105 Hutt, Jade F              11 MOR-NC                 45.00      46.61  
106 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC                44.81      46.71  
107 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 47.38      47.18  
108 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC                48.70      47.29  
109 Haggard, Sydney E         11 TAC-NC                 45.29      47.38  
110 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 50.21      48.10  
111 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                48.57      48.29  
112 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC                 47.45      49.02  
113 Gomez, Jenelle J          11 GFSC-NC                52.16      49.58  
114 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                51.35      51.29  
115 Irving, Amelia L          11 TAC-NC                 52.26      53.32  
116 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC                 56.37      54.74  
117 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                 56.33      55.18  
118 Blair, Maya M             11 TAC-NC                 58.15      57.46  
 -- Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC                42.50         DQ  
 -- Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC                 51.73         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Chelsea M         11 MOR-NC                 42.46         DQ  
 -- Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                41.33         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 36.76      35.27  
  2 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC                 35.71      35.99  
  3 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 36.98      36.30  
  4 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC                36.69      36.54  
  5 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC                 39.77      36.65  
  6 Krings, Felix A           12 MOR-NC                 38.19      36.78  
  7 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 36.64      36.81  
  8 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                 37.69      36.82  
  9 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC                36.05      37.27  
 10 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC                 36.80      37.53  
 11 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 36.93      37.60  
 12 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                38.40      37.66  
 13 VonWeihe, Owen D          11 MOR-NC                 37.64      37.70  
 14 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 37.70      37.73  
 15 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                38.37      37.92  
 16 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                38.93      38.05  
 17 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC                 38.07      38.10  
 18 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC                38.37      38.23  
 19 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC                38.10      38.27  
 20 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC                40.33      38.29  
 21 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC                38.76      38.36  
 22 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                38.49      38.62  
 23 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                37.33      38.64  
 24 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                 40.79      39.00  
 25 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                40.91      39.05  
 26 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC                 39.26      39.30  
 27 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                39.50      39.44  
 28 Nolet, Alec M             12 YOTA-NC                44.75      39.61  
 29 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC                42.57      39.81  
 30 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                39.52      39.83  
 31 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC                40.68      39.96  
 32 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                38.82      40.01  
 33 Hager, Zan S              12 TAC-NC                 40.47      40.19  
 34 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC                41.87      40.56  
 35 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 39.76      40.57  
 36 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC                42.79      40.72  
 37 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                40.95      40.87  
 38 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC                42.12      40.88  
 39 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                40.29      41.41  
 40 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 42.04      41.77  
 41 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC                 44.07      41.89  
 42 Sawyer, Owen S            12 NUMA-NC                42.49      41.95  
 43 Walker, Wells W           12 MOR-NC                 42.20      42.20  
 44 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                41.06      42.25  
 45 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 42.89      42.38  
 46 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC                 43.79      42.49  
 47 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC                42.76      42.91  
 48 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC                44.32      43.04  
 49 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 44.35      43.28  
 50 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 44.63      43.32  
 51 Telke, Hugh S             11 TAC-NC                 47.13      43.49  
 52 Beebe, Cooper J           11 MOR-NC                 47.96      44.83  
 53 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC                44.23      45.09  
 54 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                47.21      45.42  
 55 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 45.17      46.47  
 56 Sanda, Michael T          11 TAC-NC                 49.51      46.61  
 57 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC                51.63      47.95  
 58 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 48.87      48.56  
 59 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC                 47.70      49.70  
 60 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC                 42.61      52.22  
 61 Fleming, Tyler T          11 VACB-NC                51.49      53.20  
 62 Stewart, Grayson K        11 VACB-NC              1:15.99    1:05.42  
 -- Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC                 41.83         DQ  
 -- Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 44.24         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Breanna L          10 YOTA-NC              1:28.66    1:22.25  
                  37.18     1:22.25 (45.07)                                        
  2 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC               1:38.00    1:22.72  
                  36.47     1:22.72 (46.25)                                        
  3 Herring, Kate E           10 MOR-NC               1:31.24    1:25.22  
                  38.73     1:25.22 (46.49)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              1:40.69    1:25.81  
                  39.89     1:25.81 (45.92)                                        
  5 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:30.62    1:26.89  
                  40.82     1:26.89 (46.07)                                        
  6 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:28.66    1:26.94  
                  39.30     1:26.94 (47.64)                                        
  7 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC              1:31.90    1:28.78  
                  41.57     1:28.78 (47.21)                                        
  8 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC              1:43.88    1:29.34  
                  42.47     1:29.34 (46.87)                                        
  9 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC              1:33.51    1:30.95  
                  42.00     1:30.95 (48.95)                                        
 10 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               2:09.58L   1:31.16  
                  41.22     1:31.16 (49.94)                                        
 11 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              1:35.09    1:31.42  
                  41.95     1:31.42 (49.47)                                        
 12 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:42.22    1:32.42  
                  39.21     1:32.42 (53.21)                                        
 13 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:46.67    1:33.41  
                  42.37     1:33.41 (51.04)                                        
 14 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC               1:39.00    1:34.67  
                  42.19     1:34.67 (52.48)                                        
 15 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:35.04  
                  42.31     1:35.04 (52.73)                                        
 16 O'Keefe, Paige A          10 YOTA-NC              1:35.74    1:37.05  
                  43.06     1:37.05 (53.99)                                        
 17 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:36.79    1:37.80  
                  43.21     1:37.80 (54.59)                                        
 18 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:38.67  
                  46.47     1:38.67 (52.20)                                        
 19 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:33.76    1:40.04  
                  46.37     1:40.04 (53.67)                                        
 20 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:34.08    1:42.04  
                  46.20     1:42.04 (55.84)                                        
 21 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC              1:46.14    1:42.11  
                  42.26     1:42.11 (59.85)                                        
 22 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC              1:44.88    1:42.24  
                  48.00     1:42.24 (54.24)                                        
 23 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:45.84    1:43.45  
                  48.03     1:43.45 (55.42)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC              1:44.79    1:43.62  
                  46.61     1:43.62 (57.01)                                        
 25 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:49.85    1:43.94  
                  48.07     1:43.94 (55.87)                                        
 26 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC               1:45.67    1:44.16  
                  46.29     1:44.16 (57.87)                                        
 27 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC              1:49.88    1:46.59  
                  47.21     1:46.59 (59.38)                                        
 28 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:45.21    1:47.33  
                  47.49     1:47.33 (59.84)                                        
 29 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:48.99    1:49.30  
                  49.23   1:49.30 (1:00.07)                                        
 30 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC              1:49.83    1:53.96  
                  50.63   1:53.96 (1:03.33)                                        
 31 Currin, Avery L            8 VACB-NC              2:15.99    2:06.48  
                  55.69   2:06.48 (1:10.79)                                        
 -- Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:51.84         DQ  
                  47.72        DQ (1:03.91)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:28.00    1:18.65  
                  35.97     1:18.65 (42.68)                                        
  2 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              1:23.56    1:18.70  
                  37.02     1:18.70 (41.68)                                        
  3 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:28.27    1:23.74  
                  37.99     1:23.74 (45.75)                                        
  4 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              1:29.58    1:24.08  
                  36.12     1:24.08 (47.96)                                        
  5 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC              1:25.65    1:26.07  
                  39.21     1:26.07 (46.86)                                        
  6 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC               1:30.68    1:26.47  
                  40.80     1:26.47 (45.67)                                        
  7 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC              1:38.04    1:27.79  
                  38.94     1:27.79 (48.85)                                        
  7 March, Jackson C           9 UN-03-NC             1:32.29    1:27.79  
                  39.41     1:27.79 (48.38)                                        
  9 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC               1:33.00    1:29.02  
                  40.30     1:29.02 (48.72)                                        
 10 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC              1:36.03    1:31.37  
                  41.10     1:31.37 (50.27)                                        
 11 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:31.27    1:34.75  
                  42.53     1:34.75 (52.22)                                        
 12 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:28.21    1:35.18  
                  43.98     1:35.18 (51.20)                                        
 13 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:38.05  
                  41.35     1:38.05 (56.70)                                        
 14 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:32.98    1:38.47  
                  45.99     1:38.47 (52.48)                                        
 15 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              1:29.65    1:41.31  
                  47.09     1:41.31 (54.22)                                        
 16 Morea, Michael P          10 LTNC-NC              1:38.27    1:41.43  
                  45.17     1:41.43 (56.26)                                        
 17 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              1:42.43    1:41.51  
                  46.55     1:41.51 (54.96)                                        
 18 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:46.10  
                  45.75   1:46.10 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:40.99         DQ  
                  49.30        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              1:07.99    1:06.35  
                  30.69     1:06.35 (35.66)                                        
  2 Clowes, Mia E             12 YOTA-NC              1:10.71    1:07.86  
                  31.64     1:07.86 (36.22)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC              1:08.85    1:08.05  
                  31.52     1:08.05 (36.53)                                        
  4 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:27.04    1:08.64  
                  31.20     1:08.64 (37.44)                                        
  5 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               1:10.13    1:09.58  
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)                                        
  6 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:12.96    1:10.30  
                  33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)                                        
  7 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:17.98    1:10.61  
                  32.23     1:10.61 (38.38)                                        
  8 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC              1:43.10L   1:10.63  
                  33.80     1:10.63 (36.83)                                        
  9 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              1:11.56    1:11.16  
                  32.64     1:11.16 (38.52)                                        
 10 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               1:13.22    1:11.97  
                  32.92     1:11.97 (39.05)                                        
 10 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC               1:09.95    1:11.97  
                  33.38     1:11.97 (38.59)                                        
 12 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:20.94    1:12.11  
                  33.55     1:12.11 (38.56)                                        
 13 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              1:14.50    1:12.36  
                  33.24     1:12.36 (39.12)                                        
 14 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC              1:13.96    1:12.41  
                  33.55     1:12.41 (38.86)                                        
 15 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              1:11.45    1:12.53  
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)                                        
 16 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:13.91    1:12.69  
                  33.07     1:12.69 (39.62)                                        
 17 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              1:42.66    1:13.10  
                  34.28     1:13.10 (38.82)                                        
 18 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              1:14.25    1:13.26  
                  34.09     1:13.26 (39.17)                                        
 19 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:12.14    1:13.82  
                  34.39     1:13.82 (39.43)                                        
 20 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC               1:15.90    1:14.18  
                  35.18     1:14.18 (39.00)                                        
 21 Gaur, Tanvi               11 NCAC-NC              1:14.29    1:14.39  
                  35.62     1:14.39 (38.77)                                        
 22 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC              1:12.78    1:14.63  
                  33.76     1:14.63 (40.87)                                        
 23 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               1:14.53    1:14.82  
                  33.97     1:14.82 (40.85)                                        
 24 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC              1:25.10    1:14.99  
                  34.95     1:14.99 (40.04)                                        
 25 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC              1:21.00    1:15.04  
                  34.53     1:15.04 (40.51)                                        
 26 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC               1:19.39    1:15.08  
                  34.96     1:15.08 (40.12)                                        
 27 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:25.74    1:15.16  
                  35.34     1:15.16 (39.82)                                        
 28 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              1:17.56    1:15.25  
                  35.39     1:15.25 (39.86)                                        
 29 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              1:21.52    1:15.80  
                  34.82     1:15.80 (40.98)                                        
 30 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:17.11    1:16.12  
                  34.26     1:16.12 (41.86)                                        
 31 Barnes, Chelsea M         11 MOR-NC               1:18.79    1:16.84  
                  36.90     1:16.84 (39.94)                                        
 32 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC              1:15.45    1:17.39  
                  34.75     1:17.39 (42.64)                                        
 33 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC              1:13.69    1:17.55  
                  36.24     1:17.55 (41.31)                                        
 34 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:24.20    1:17.60  
                  34.80     1:17.60 (42.80)                                        
 35 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:17.11    1:17.64  
                  36.06     1:17.64 (41.58)                                        
 36 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:18.38    1:17.79  
                  35.07     1:17.79 (42.72)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC              1:21.66    1:18.07  
                  35.72     1:18.07 (42.35)                                        
 38 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC              1:20.24    1:18.23  
                  35.55     1:18.23 (42.68)                                        
 39 Mewshaw, Allie C          12 YOTA-NC              1:38.36    1:18.35  
                  35.65     1:18.35 (42.70)                                        
 40 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              1:16.72    1:18.56  
                  35.32     1:18.56 (43.24)                                        
 41 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:20.02    1:18.64  
                  35.80     1:18.64 (42.84)                                        
 42 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:15.94    1:18.70  
                  36.91     1:18.70 (41.79)                                        
 43 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC               1:25.32    1:18.81  
                  36.03     1:18.81 (42.78)                                        
 44 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              1:22.87    1:18.86  
                  35.45     1:18.86 (43.41)                                        
 45 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC              1:21.58    1:18.99  
                  36.04     1:18.99 (42.95)                                        
 45 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC               1:25.84    1:18.99  
                  38.20     1:18.99 (40.79)                                        
 47 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:19.95    1:19.25  
                  36.79     1:19.25 (42.46)                                        
 48 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              1:22.74    1:19.30  
                  36.35     1:19.30 (42.95)                                        
 49 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC              1:18.66    1:19.64  
                  36.70     1:19.64 (42.94)                                        
 50 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC               1:22.35    1:19.79  
                  35.68     1:19.79 (44.11)                                        
 51 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              1:13.08    1:19.84  
                  36.86     1:19.84 (42.98)                                        
 52 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC               1:18.84    1:20.03  
                  38.03     1:20.03 (42.00)                                        
 53 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC              1:25.09    1:20.34  
                  38.16     1:20.34 (42.18)                                        
 54 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:27.16    1:20.58  
                  37.20     1:20.58 (43.38)                                        
 55 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              1:21.47    1:20.77  
                  37.36     1:20.77 (43.41)                                        
 56 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC              1:22.41    1:20.89  
                  36.13     1:20.89 (44.76)                                        
 57 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:18.66    1:21.04  
                  36.86     1:21.04 (44.18)                                        
 58 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:18.38    1:21.33  
                  36.08     1:21.33 (45.25)                                        
 59 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.17    1:21.36  
                  36.40     1:21.36 (44.96)                                        
 60 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              1:18.23    1:21.45  
                  38.34     1:21.45 (43.11)                                        
 61 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              1:16.59    1:21.58  
                  37.01     1:21.58 (44.57)                                        
 62 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              1:25.68    1:21.63  
                  36.81     1:21.63 (44.82)                                        
 63 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC              1:11.09    1:22.09  
                  33.82     1:22.09 (48.27)                                        
 64 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:24.02    1:22.11  
                  37.93     1:22.11 (44.18)                                        
 65 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:34.44    1:22.27  
                  36.02     1:22.27 (46.25)                                        
 66 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC              1:20.98    1:22.45  
                  38.76     1:22.45 (43.69)                                        
 67 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC              1:23.01    1:24.33  
                  37.81     1:24.33 (46.52)                                        
 68 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              1:27.42    1:24.65  
                  38.60     1:24.65 (46.05)                                        
 69 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:30.84    1:25.21  
                  38.07     1:25.21 (47.14)                                        
 70 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:26.91    1:25.42  
                  40.73     1:25.42 (44.69)                                        
 71 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:27.60    1:26.43  
                  40.62     1:26.43 (45.81)                                        
 72 Miller, Kylie B           11 MOR-NC               1:30.00    1:26.65  
                  37.29     1:26.65 (49.36)                                        
 73 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:28.19    1:27.00  
                  40.59     1:27.00 (46.41)                                        
 74 Harter, Ruth A            12 MOR-NC               1:33.94    1:29.02  
                  39.16     1:29.02 (49.86)                                        
 75 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               1:39.09    1:29.04  
                  42.81     1:29.04 (46.23)                                        
 76 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              1:37.64    1:29.70  
                  39.60     1:29.70 (50.10)                                        
 77 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC              1:50.23    1:30.62  
                  39.83     1:30.62 (50.79)                                        
 78 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:28.19    1:31.97  
                  40.92     1:31.97 (51.05)                                        
 79 Hutt, Jade F              11 MOR-NC               1:31.46    1:32.10  
                  41.26     1:32.10 (50.84)                                        
 80 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              1:32.06    1:32.49  
                  43.14     1:32.49 (49.35)                                        
 81 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:30.74    1:32.65  
                  42.85     1:32.65 (49.80)                                        
 82 Lewis, Nia D              12 GFSC-NC              1:38.92    1:34.60  
                  43.75     1:34.60 (50.85)                                        
 83 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:42.43    1:37.35  
                  45.62     1:37.35 (51.73)                                        
 84 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              1:35.99    1:38.31  
                  45.99     1:38.31 (52.32)                                        
 85 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:40.26    1:39.16  
                  45.64     1:39.16 (53.52)                                        
 86 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:42.51    1:50.93  
                  49.82   1:50.93 (1:01.11)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC              1:11.77    1:07.02  
                  30.88     1:07.02 (36.14)                                        
  2 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:25.47    1:08.91  
                  31.07     1:08.91 (37.84)                                        
  3 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              1:08.85    1:09.60  
                  32.16     1:09.60 (37.44)                                        
  4 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              1:10.63    1:10.06  
                  32.10     1:10.06 (37.96)                                        
  5 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:09.50    1:10.57  
                  33.76     1:10.57 (36.81)                                        
  6 Walker, Wells W           12 MOR-NC               1:17.12    1:12.02  
                  33.12     1:12.02 (38.90)                                        
  7 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              1:23.74    1:12.16  
                  33.64     1:12.16 (38.52)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:10.80    1:12.50  
                  34.06     1:12.50 (38.44)                                        
  9 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC               1:20.99    1:12.63  
                  35.03     1:12.63 (37.60)                                        
 10 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:15.09    1:12.68  
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)                                        
 11 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              1:15.70    1:12.77  
                  33.52     1:12.77 (39.25)                                        
 12 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC               1:11.76    1:12.82  
                  33.96     1:12.82 (38.86)                                        
 13 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              1:13.66    1:13.45  
                  34.40     1:13.45 (39.05)                                        
 14 Nolet, Alec M             12 YOTA-NC              1:18.92    1:13.51  
                  33.95     1:13.51 (39.56)                                        
 15 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:12.56    1:13.70  
                  34.05     1:13.70 (39.65)                                        
 16 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC              1:19.45    1:14.17  
                  34.44     1:14.17 (39.73)                                        
 17 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              1:17.07    1:14.50  
                  34.77     1:14.50 (39.73)                                        
 18 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC              1:18.84    1:15.14  
                  33.74     1:15.14 (41.40)                                        
 19 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              1:24.29    1:15.16  
                  34.35     1:15.16 (40.81)                                        
 20 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               1:20.97    1:16.00  
                  35.34     1:16.00 (40.66)                                        
 21 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:19.79    1:16.24  
                  34.64     1:16.24 (41.60)                                        
 22 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:23.03    1:16.82  
                  34.39     1:16.82 (42.43)                                        
 23 Cashion, Michael W        12 MOR-NC               1:20.46    1:16.88  
                  36.47     1:16.88 (40.41)                                        
 24 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:20.77    1:17.38  
                  35.10     1:17.38 (42.28)                                        
 25 Fuller, Eli S             12 MOR-NC               1:20.01    1:17.61  
                  37.65     1:17.61 (39.96)                                        
 26 Telke, Hugh S             11 TAC-NC               1:23.57    1:17.77  
                  35.98     1:17.77 (41.79)                                        
 27 Sawyer, Owen S            12 NUMA-NC              1:16.79    1:18.18  
                  34.85     1:18.18 (43.33)                                        
 28 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:24.84    1:19.09  
                  35.72     1:19.09 (43.37)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC              1:18.16    1:19.20  
                  37.48     1:19.20 (41.72)                                        
 30 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              1:20.51    1:19.71  
                  36.63     1:19.71 (43.08)                                        
 31 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              1:24.78    1:19.92  
                  36.00     1:19.92 (43.92)                                        
 32 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              1:40.89    1:19.94  
                  34.48     1:19.94 (45.46)                                        
 33 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:20.00    1:21.50  
                  37.60     1:21.50 (43.90)                                        
 34 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               1:21.15    1:22.21  
                  39.91     1:22.21 (42.30)                                        
 35 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:25.45    1:22.51  
                  38.00     1:22.51 (44.51)                                        
 36 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              1:28.11    1:22.61  
                  37.60     1:22.61 (45.01)                                        
 37 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               1:23.84    1:23.56  
                  36.95     1:23.56 (46.61)                                        
 38 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:24.47    1:23.63  
                  37.71     1:23.63 (45.92)                                        
 39 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              1:30.89    1:24.98  
                  38.64     1:24.98 (46.34)                                        
 40 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:24.03    1:25.61  
                  38.80     1:25.61 (46.81)                                        
 41 Beebe, Cooper J           11 MOR-NC               1:29.18    1:26.21  
                  38.85     1:26.21 (47.36)                                        
 42 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC               1:32.81    1:28.25  
                  38.74     1:28.25 (49.51)                                        
 43 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              1:31.71    1:28.67  
                  39.42     1:28.67 (49.25)                                        
 44 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:26.81    1:28.95  
                  40.86     1:28.95 (48.09)                                        
 45 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:39.09    1:29.60  
                  43.51     1:29.60 (46.09)                                        
 46 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              1:36.66    1:37.81  
                  43.76     1:37.81 (54.05)                                        
 47 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:39.50    1:42.39  
                  45.56     1:42.39 (56.83)                                        
 48 Fleming, Tyler T          11 VACB-NC              2:15.99    1:57.42  
                  52.45   1:57.42 (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              1:59.85         DQ  
                  43.99          DQ (54.90)                                        
 -- Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC               1:25.19         DQ  
                  36.08          DQ (41.71)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Breanna L          10 YOTA-NC                30.59      30.09  
  2 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC                30.88      30.64  
  3 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 32.11      30.87  
  4 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                32.22      31.16  
  5 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                30.73      31.41  
  6 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 31.56      31.50  
  7 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                32.75      31.70  
  8 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 32.22      31.93  
  9 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC                31.61      32.13  
 10 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 32.14      32.20  
 11 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC                 32.17      32.41  
 12 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC                33.00      32.50  
 13 Herring, Kate E           10 MOR-NC                 33.05      32.65  
 14 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 32.89      32.67  
 15 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC                 34.13      32.80  
 16 O'Keefe, Paige A          10 YOTA-NC                32.81      32.87  
 17 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                 33.36      33.02  
 18 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC                 34.03      33.06  
 19 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 34.05      33.50  
 20 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 33.95      33.65  
 21 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                33.75      33.69  
 22 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC                 33.72      33.93  
 23 Dozier, Abbey G           10 MOR-NC                 33.57      33.98  
 24 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                34.57      34.03  
 25 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC                 34.68      34.06  
 26 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                34.27      34.10  
 27 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC                35.08      34.12  
 28 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC                34.27      34.27  
 29 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                33.89      34.38  
 30 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                 34.45      34.48  
 31 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC                32.68      34.53  
 32 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                35.35      34.55  
 33 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 35.11      34.60  
 34 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC                 34.22      34.62  
 35 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                35.67      34.67  
 36 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                34.60      34.74  
 37 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-03-NC               33.94      34.75  
 38 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC                33.88      34.80  
 39 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                37.71      35.16  
 40 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                36.11      35.29  
 41 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                36.11      35.33  
 41 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 34.67      35.33  
 43 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC                 37.43      35.38  
 44 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC                 36.94      35.50  
 45 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                35.89      35.51  
 46 Stringfield, Kyra         10 UN-01-NC               35.53      35.60  
 46 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 33.57      35.60  
 48 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 35.97      35.63  
 49 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC                40.19      35.74  
 50 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 35.58      35.79  
 51 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC                35.25      35.86  
 52 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC                34.91      35.87  
 52 Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC                 35.87      35.87  
 54 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 36.47      35.95  
 55 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC                 34.50      35.97  
 56 Purugganan, Therese       10 UN-01-NC               38.91      36.02  
 57 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC                38.92      36.28  
 58 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC                 38.96      36.37  
 59 Overholt, Sophia A        10 YOTA-NC                37.41      36.38  
 60 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                34.41      36.50  
 61 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC                 36.96      36.57  
 62 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                37.41      36.70  
 62 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                36.91      36.70  
 64 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 37.57      36.86  
 65 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 35.46      36.95  
 66 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC                38.27      37.10  
 67 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 37.16      37.11  
 68 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC                 36.77      37.28  
 69 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                36.95      37.31  
 70 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC                35.52      37.36  
 71 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                42.25      37.41  
 72 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 36.06      37.43  
 73 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 35.83      37.53  
 74 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                37.80      37.54  
 75 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 37.47      37.55  
 76 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC                 39.37      37.62  
 77 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC                 37.63      37.73  
 78 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                37.41      37.97  
 79 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC                 38.59      38.14  
 80 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 37.01      38.24  
 81 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC                 38.13      38.29  
 82 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                36.60      38.32  
 83 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                36.62      38.34  
 84 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                37.35      38.48  
 85 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC                36.73      38.50  
 86 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 37.77      38.62  
 87 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                37.52      39.25  
 87 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 40.91      39.25  
 89 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 40.91      39.54  
 90 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC                38.19      39.66  
 91 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                39.26      39.86  
 92 Barr, Ty                  10 TAC-NC                 40.04      40.04  
 93 Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC                47.99      40.10  
 94 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 40.88      40.20  
 95 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 40.46      40.23  
 96 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 39.07      40.31  
 97 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 42.38      40.36  
 98 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 39.67      40.77  
 99 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC                41.10      40.83  
100 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 40.01      40.87  
101 Schmidt, Lorelai           8 UN-01-NC               41.56      41.10  
101 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 41.30      41.10  
103 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                 41.61      41.27  
104 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 40.76      41.37  
105 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                41.09      41.52  
106 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC                 39.87      42.56  
107 Boughton, Hannah P         8 TAC-NC                 43.09      42.60  
108 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC                40.99      42.85  
109 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                 41.04      43.04  
110 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 40.33      43.22  
111 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 41.35      43.51  
112 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC                 45.61      43.53  
113 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC                 41.44      43.82  
114 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC                 42.84      44.18  
115 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC                40.71      44.26  
116 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 45.15      44.77  
117 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC                 46.48      45.10  
118 Currin, Avery L            8 VACB-NC                44.39      45.17  
119 Felten, Evie A             8 TAC-NC                 47.56      45.95  
120 Wiguna, Kira D             8 TAC-NC                 49.47      47.01  
121 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                 47.83      47.06  
122 Fahs, Kendall E            9 TAC-NC                 45.60      47.50  
123 Sharan, Arushi R          10 TAC-NC                 49.50      48.49  
124 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC                 43.75      48.87  
125 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 51.10      52.30  
126 Kadam, Tanvi P            10 TAC-NC                 45.79      53.90  
127 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC                 55.82      54.19  
128 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 51.07      55.20  
129 Honeycutt, Caroline H      9 VACB-NC                54.07      55.23  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC                31.06      30.62  
  2 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC                31.31      30.78  
  3 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                31.05      31.15  
  4 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC                31.29      31.20  
  5 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC                 31.41      31.39  
  6 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 31.35      31.48  
  7 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC                31.71      31.91  
  8 Hughes, Camden E           9 CKS-NC                 33.38      32.01  
  9 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                31.85      32.17  
 10 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC                31.48      32.24  
 11 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC                 33.18      32.27  
 12 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 34.27      32.33  
 13 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 32.40      32.41  
 14 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC                32.87      32.57  
 15 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 31.51      32.58  
 16 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC                32.91      32.68  
 17 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 32.88      32.92  
 18 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 33.36      33.17  
 19 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                33.06      33.20  
 20 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC                35.27      33.31  
 21 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC                 33.91      33.36  
 22 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                33.85      33.39  
 23 Raynor, Ayden B           10 MOR-NC                 34.40      33.41  
 24 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 34.83      33.67  
 25 Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC                33.58      33.68  
 26 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 31.76      33.80  
 27 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 34.38      33.92  
 28 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 33.98      33.94  
 29 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC                 34.25      34.03  
 30 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC                34.48      34.11  
 31 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC                 33.04      34.17  
 32 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 33.39      34.29  
 33 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                35.08      34.34  
 34 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC                 32.24      34.48  
 35 Tuttle, Brayden S          9 MOR-NC                 33.16      34.79  
 36 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 35.54      34.82  
 37 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 33.40      34.88  
 38 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 32.53      34.91  
 39 Morea, Michael P          10 LTNC-NC                32.71      34.92  
 40 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                38.92      35.10  
 41 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                 35.49      35.11  
 41 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 34.26      35.11  
 43 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC                 34.77      35.14  
 44 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                34.83      35.16  
 45 Nagaoka, Haru             10 TAC-NC                 35.78      35.23  
 46 Brown, JaVaughn            9 UN-01-NC               38.94      35.35  
 47 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 35.40      35.36  
 48 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                34.57      35.42  
 49 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC                37.38      35.47  
 50 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                37.44      35.65  
 51 Barritt, Tyler L           9 ACCH-NC                37.23      35.70  
 52 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 38.98      36.38  
 53 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC                 36.82      36.43  
 54 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 39.57      36.55  
 55 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                37.40      36.60  
 56 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC                 36.94      36.83  
 57 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                36.12      37.13  
 58 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                34.90      37.27  
 59 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                38.40      37.62  
 60 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC                 37.21      37.84  
 61 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 38.19      38.05  
 62 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC                 35.55      38.25  
 63 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 41.73      38.35  
 64 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 37.53      38.36  
 65 Wiguna, Niko              10 TAC-NC                 36.07      38.40  
 66 Zheng, Adam                9 TAC-NC                 39.11      38.65  
 67 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                36.46      38.78  
 68 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 38.51      38.91  
 69 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 37.73      38.97  
 70 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                38.50      39.25  
 71 Sun, Jason H               7 TAC-NC                 39.81      39.61  
 72 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                37.69      39.99  
 73 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 41.09      41.17  
 74 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 38.97      41.78  
 75 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 42.25      41.84  
 76 Kalidindi, Nithin V       10 TAC-NC                 46.63      43.05  
 77 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                42.02      43.65  
 78 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 44.76      43.90  
 79 Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC                 45.76      44.35  
 80 Mosley, Ziggy E           10 VACB-NC              1:00.99      44.47  
 81 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                 49.82      44.57  
 82 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 43.92      44.87  
 83 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                 46.53      45.26  
 84 Ruhlin, Benny G            8 TAC-NC                 45.99      45.53  
 85 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC                 44.22      45.68  
 86 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC                 49.08      46.75  
 87 Zhang, Roger H             7 TAC-NC                 56.85      47.35  
 88 Zhu, Allen                 7 LTNC-NC                44.46      49.06  
 89 Liu, Kevin D               6 TAC-NC                 49.95      49.73  
 90 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 46.91      49.81  
 91 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 46.49      50.18  
 92 March, Brady A             6 UN-03-NC               59.87      50.75  
 93 Solomon, Jonathan          9 TAC-NC                 58.12      57.34  
 -- Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC                34.20         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC                27.98      27.96  
  2 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC                 28.40      28.10  
  3 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC                27.80      28.15  
  4 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                28.39      28.19  
  5 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC                28.85      28.29  
  6 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC                 28.89      28.30  
  7 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 29.02      28.35  
  8 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                28.31      28.41  
  9 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC                27.72      28.45  
 10 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 28.63      28.48  
 10 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC                28.37      28.48  
 12 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC                 28.27      28.50  
 13 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 29.05      28.61  
 14 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                29.41      28.71  
 15 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 29.62      28.74  
 16 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC                28.57      28.82  
 17 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC                 29.18      28.83  
 18 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC                 28.71      28.89  
 19 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC                 29.61      28.93  
 20 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                29.93      28.96  
 21 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC                28.09      29.00  
 22 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC                29.21      29.04  
 23 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 29.24      29.16  
 23 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC                31.25      29.16  
 25 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 28.97      29.18  
 26 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC                30.14      29.29  
 27 Harloff, Lexi J           12 YOTA-NC                28.52      29.31  
 28 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC                30.18      29.34  
 29 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC                29.34      29.36  
 30 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                 29.53      29.42  
 31 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC                 29.37      29.46  
 32 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 29.28      29.47  
 33 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 28.60      29.49  
 34 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC                29.67      29.62  
 35 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                29.67      29.66  
 36 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC                28.19      29.67  
 37 Mewshaw, Allie C          12 YOTA-NC                29.88      29.71  
 38 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                29.33      29.72  
 39 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 30.01      29.82  
 40 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC                29.29      29.88  
 40 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC                 30.09      29.88  
 42 Kent, Emma N              12 NCAC-NC                29.45      29.92  
 42 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC                31.48      29.92  
 44 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                30.45      30.02  
 45 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC                30.44      30.04  
 46 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                30.08      30.09  
 47 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC                 30.49      30.10  
 48 Wynns, Macy M             12 CAST-NC                29.76      30.21  
 48 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC                30.13      30.21  
 50 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 29.81      30.22  
 51 Gantt, Kiara G            11 GFSC-NC                30.45      30.32  
 52 Serrano, Emma C           12 CKS-NC                 31.10      30.34  
 53 Barnes, Chelsea M         11 MOR-NC                 30.06      30.40  
 53 Miller, Kylie B           11 MOR-NC                 29.53      30.40  
 55 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC                31.18      30.42  
 56 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                30.23      30.43  
 57 Prucha, Abby W            11 YOTA-NC                29.61      30.45  
 58 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                30.10      30.46  
 59 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC                29.35      30.48  
 60 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC                30.15      30.51  
 61 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC                31.17      30.52  
 62 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC                29.50      30.53  
 63 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC                 30.50      30.54  
 64 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                29.95      30.57  
 65 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC                30.90      30.58  
 66 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC                30.59      30.73  
 67 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC                31.25      30.77  
 68 Harter, Ruth A            12 MOR-NC                 30.74      30.87  
 69 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC                 33.12      30.89  
 70 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                29.83      30.93  
 71 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC                30.20      30.98  
 72 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC                30.88      31.01  
 73 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC                 30.78      31.23  
 74 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC                 32.19      31.26  
 75 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC                30.35      31.31  
 76 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 31.94      31.36  
 77 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC                30.83      31.37  
 77 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 31.64      31.37  
 79 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC                31.96      31.39  
 80 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                31.79      31.40  
 81 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC                 29.43      31.46  
 82 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                31.81      31.55  
 83 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC                31.06      31.56  
 84 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC                30.73      31.57  
 85 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC                 30.19      31.69  
 86 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 31.49      31.79  
 87 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 33.62      31.80  
 88 Yoder, Kate E             12 WAVE-NC                31.42      31.83  
 89 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                31.88      31.99  
 90 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC                31.44      32.11  
 91 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                32.41      32.13  
 92 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC                 32.04      32.20  
 93 Ocampo, Ana C             12 YOTA-NC                32.29      32.28  
 93 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC                 31.61      32.28  
 95 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 31.36      32.42  
 96 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                31.45      32.52  
 97 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC                 31.66      32.55  
 98 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                 36.16      32.68  
 99 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC                34.04      32.85  
100 Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC                 34.59      32.91  
101 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                32.87      32.95  
102 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC                 32.02      32.98  
103 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 32.87      32.99  
104 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                31.67      33.08  
105 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC                 33.03      33.19  
106 Reece, Olivia S           12 ACCH-NC                31.30      33.25  
107 Hutt, Jade F              11 MOR-NC                 32.12      33.26  
108 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC                 32.31      33.40  
109 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC                 34.42      33.45  
110 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                32.86      33.46  
111 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC                32.90      33.57  
112 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC                35.65      33.63  
113 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                32.90      33.90  
114 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                34.74      33.99  
114 Velasco, Regina           12 TAC-NC                 35.24      33.99  
116 Lewis, Nia D              12 GFSC-NC                33.66      34.12  
117 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC                 33.21      34.22  
118 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC                 34.18      34.41  
119 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                33.76      34.64  
120 Grady, Natalie M          11 TAC-NC                 37.44      34.90  
121 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                32.97      34.96  
122 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC                 39.40      35.29  
123 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC                 34.87      35.80  
124 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 35.13      35.93  
125 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC                 37.65      36.26  
126 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 36.43      36.34  
127 Irving, Amelia L          11 TAC-NC                 38.27      36.66  
128 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 34.79      36.84  
129 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC                35.63      37.33  
130 Gomez, Jenelle J          11 GFSC-NC                37.50      37.43  
131 Haggard, Sydney E         11 TAC-NC                 37.21      37.96  
132 Blair, Maya M             11 TAC-NC                 39.69      40.01  
133 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC                 46.27      46.10  
134 Terry, Kayla U            12 VACB-NC              1:15.99      49.81  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cady, Alexii A            11 MOR-NC                 27.40      27.12  
  2 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                27.33      27.26  
  3 Countie, Kyle M           12 MOR-NC                 27.44      27.27  
  4 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                27.82      27.43  
  5 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                27.89      27.53  
  6 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC                27.50      27.63  
  7 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC                27.75      27.76  
  8 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 27.66      27.84  
  8 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                28.66      27.84  
 10 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC                28.19      28.16  
 11 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC                28.07      28.22  
 12 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC                28.94      28.23  
 13 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC                 28.25      28.34  
 14 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC                 28.77      28.38  
 15 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC                 28.59      28.49  
 16 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 28.81      28.52  
 17 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                28.85      28.59  
 18 Fuller, Eli S             12 MOR-NC                 29.13      28.64  
 19 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC                29.00      28.67  
 20 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 29.53      28.78  
 21 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 28.43      28.89  
 22 Cashion, Michael W        12 MOR-NC                 28.92      28.92  
 23 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC                29.99      28.93  
 24 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                30.13      28.94  
 25 Walker, Wells W           12 MOR-NC                 29.20      28.99  
 26 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC                29.72      29.06  
 27 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                29.00      29.13  
 28 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                29.32      29.17  
 29 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 29.75      29.36  
 30 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 28.97      29.55  
 31 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 28.82      29.72  
 32 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC                 30.36      29.76  
 33 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC                30.09      29.79  
 34 Beebe, Cooper J           11 MOR-NC                 30.20      29.82  
 35 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 29.90      29.87  
 36 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                30.22      29.92  
 37 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC                29.96      29.96  
 38 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC                30.16      30.02  
 39 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC                31.11      30.12  
 40 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC                 29.27      30.17  
 41 Telke, Hugh S             11 TAC-NC                 31.01      30.24  
 42 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC                29.93      30.34  
 42 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC                 30.86      30.34  
 44 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC                30.55      30.38  
 45 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC                 30.49      30.50  
 46 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                31.21      30.54  
 47 Perrone, Nicholas J       12 MOR-NC                 30.86      30.59  
 47 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC                31.40      30.59  
 49 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC                31.24      30.75  
 50 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC                 31.21      30.76  
 50 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 30.43      30.76  
 52 Hager, Zan S              12 TAC-NC                 31.20      30.77  
 53 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC                31.19      30.80  
 53 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 31.12      30.80  
 55 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 31.64      30.95  
 56 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                30.64      30.98  
 57 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 31.34      31.05  
 58 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 30.83      31.08  
 59 Sawyer, Owen S            12 NUMA-NC                31.06      31.09  
 60 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 31.17      31.32  
 61 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC                 31.28      31.33  
 62 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 34.40      31.37  
 63 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                31.22      31.66  
 64 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 31.86      31.92  
 65 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC                32.06      32.12  
 66 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC                32.42      32.36  
 67 Krings, Felix A           12 MOR-NC                 32.79      32.53  
 68 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC                 32.77      32.57  
 69 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                32.45      32.72  
 70 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 34.26      33.01  
 71 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC                 35.41      33.50  
 72 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 33.62      33.51  
 73 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC                 34.72      33.95  
 74 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                35.60      35.51  
 75 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC                 34.85      35.78  
 76 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 37.72      38.11  
 77 Sanda, Michael T          11 TAC-NC                 39.66      40.37  
 78 Stewart, Grayson K        11 VACB-NC                50.62      47.02  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:21.41    2:24.21  
     1) Rivera, Olivia M 10             2) Foreman, Riley M 9             
     3) Herring, Kate E 10              4) Light, Chloe C 8               
                  36.17     1:16.26 (40.09)     1:52.75 (36.49)     2:24.21 (31.46)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:26.39    2:26.44  
     1) Su, Alicia 9                    2) Wolk, Audrey J 10              
     3) Emrich, Abby G 9                4) Eward, Ellery L 10             
                  38.98     1:16.21 (37.23)     1:53.31 (37.10)     2:26.44 (33.13)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:32.51    2:28.78  
     1) Weaver, Natalie M 10            2) Kearns, Amanda N 10            
     3) Takei, Miko V 9                 4) Dozier, Abbey G 10             
                  37.51     1:21.05 (43.54)     1:55.76 (34.71)     2:28.78 (33.02)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:27.70    2:34.12  
     1) O'Keefe, Paige A 10             2) Lines, Josephine E 10          
     3) Wright, Lily N 10               4) Baysden, Riley B 10            
                  37.94     1:19.04 (41.10)   2:34.12 (1:15.08)                    
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:33.06    2:34.34  
     1) Risner, Elise G 9               2) Hu, Katie 9                    
     3) Knuettel, Kaitlyn N 10          4) Hock, Szaffi 10                
                  41.90     1:24.95 (43.05)     2:04.11 (39.16)     2:34.34 (30.23)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:26.24    2:34.65  
     1) Teborek, Grace V 10             2) Butler, Tori R 10              
     3) Bal, Anna Marie M 10            4) Holfelder, Sydney J 9          
                  37.72     1:21.90 (44.18)     2:02.31 (40.41)     2:34.65 (32.34)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:38.58    2:40.47  
     1) Joseph, Shruti M 10             2) Venters, Taylor R 10           
     3) Hendrix, Ainsley E 9            4) McCann, Maeve D 10             
                  36.11     1:21.79 (45.68)     2:05.39 (43.60)     2:40.47 (35.08)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:39.39    2:40.69  
     1) West, Stella R 10               2) Zuburg, Molly C 10             
     3) Leary, Daisy K 10               4) Ray, Molly K 10                
                  41.13     1:28.13 (47.00)     2:08.47 (40.34)     2:40.69 (32.22)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:33.06    2:41.81  
     1) Thesing, Holly M 10             2) Lamar, Eliza A 10              
     3) McCall, Eleanor B 9             4) Reich, Sophie G 10             
                  40.42     1:27.08 (46.66)     2:07.91 (40.83)     2:41.81 (33.90)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:39.68    2:42.64  
     1) Sipper, Maya K 10               2) Giovanello, Aurora J 9         
     3) Coady, Claire M 10              4) Motteler, Aby G 10             
                  40.69     1:25.43 (44.74)     2:07.83 (42.40)     2:42.64 (34.81)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:18.65         DQ  
     1) Hill, Tessa R 10                2) Overholt, Sophia A 10          
     3) Carmouche, Emma G 10            4) Turner, Anna M 10              
                  36.34     1:20.61 (44.27)     1:58.46 (37.85)          DQ (31.81)
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            2:23.58    2:26.19  
     1) Jennings, Curry L 9             2) Taffar, Owen J 10              
     3) Sutherland, Ryan J 9            4) Newman, Cole S 10              
                  35.59     1:16.61 (41.02)     1:54.17 (37.56)     2:26.19 (32.02)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:23.53    2:26.80  
     1) Frazer, Ian W 10                2) James, Kaleb O 9               
     3) Nelson, Eli R 9                 4) Camp, Collin 10                
                  36.19     1:19.86 (43.67)     1:55.63 (35.77)     2:26.80 (31.17)
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:22.54    2:27.67  
     1) Nicholson, Cooper D 10          2) Hill, Alex G 10                
     3) Askar, Danyar 10                4) Cinque, Matt R 10              
                  37.32     1:20.83 (43.51)     1:54.56 (33.73)     2:27.67 (33.11)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:31.31    2:40.41  
     1) Chintapalli, Anil P 10          2) Hallgren, Ryan A 10            
     3) Dawson, Jacob A 8               4) Williams, Austin C 10          
                  39.15     1:24.17 (45.02)     2:05.53 (41.36)     2:40.41 (34.88)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:37.00    2:40.81  
     1) Williams, Jack L 10             2) Winders, Shane P 9             
     3) Cotham, James D 10              4) Tuttle, Brayden S 9            
                  39.84     1:35.28 (55.44)     2:07.24 (31.96)     2:40.81 (33.57)
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:29.23    2:41.87  
     1) Batrouni, Michael M 10          2) Yi, Muyang 9                   
     3) Liu, Darren 10                  4) Craig, Liam H 10               
                  41.75     1:28.09 (46.34)     2:06.29 (38.20)     2:41.87 (35.58)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:31.26    2:42.53  
     1) Stutts, Ian U 10                2) Penny, Saylor W 10             
     3) Townsend, Alex J 9              4) Douglass, Owen G 10            
                  38.42     1:31.66 (53.24)     2:09.74 (38.08)     2:42.53 (32.79)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:35.89    2:52.57  
     1) Nagaoka, Haru 10                2) Qu, Skyler 9                   
     3) Wiguna, Niko 10                 4) Zhang, Leon L 10               
                  42.25     1:26.33 (44.08)     2:18.58 (52.25)     2:52.57 (33.99)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:37.53    2:54.83  
     1) Feng, William S 9               2) Zeng, Colin Y 9                
     3) Lajoie, Ben L 9                 4) Neudecker, Jack G 9            
                  44.58     1:34.14 (49.56)     2:17.78 (43.64)     2:54.83 (37.05)
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:29.07         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Lucas J 10             2) Davidson, Aaron M 10           
     3) Bubar, Jackson J 10             4) Hall, Judah E 9                
                  42.32     1:22.83 (40.51)     1:59.70 (36.87)          DQ (26.50)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:20.83         DQ  
     1) Perkins, Wyatt R 9              2) Testa, Eddie J 10              
     3) Wen, Luke L 10                  4) Liao, Fish J 9                 
                  40.04     1:23.17 (43.13)     2:02.42 (39.25)          DQ (32.55)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:02.29    2:03.47  
     1) Tse, Mya S 12                   2) Smith, Sydney T 12             
     3) Hall, Emily Rose 12             4) Burgess, Stefanie A 12         
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:37.33 (29.27)     2:03.47 (26.14)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:07.14    2:07.21  
     1) Rosin, Brooke 12                2) Perkins, Hazel G 12            
     3) Price, Emily N 12               4) Newcome, Ava L 12              
                  33.92     1:07.64 (33.72)     1:39.89 (32.25)     2:07.21 (27.32)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:56.78    2:08.25  
     1) Fisher, Jordan G 12             2) Humbert, Ella K 12             
     3) Kwong, Yasmine S 11             4) Baysden, Becca L 12            
                  31.95     1:09.81 (37.86)     1:39.63 (29.82)     2:08.25 (28.62)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:03.04    2:08.91  
     1) Jennings, Spencer R 11          2) Taurence, Charlotte A 11       
     3) Dunzo, Grace C 12               4) Jackson, Alyssa K 11           
                  31.46     1:09.86 (38.40)     1:39.74 (29.88)     2:08.91 (29.17)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:06.31    2:09.07  
     1) Overholser, Merritt 12          2) Sciaudone, Rose M 12           
     3) Briggs, Miyako M 12             4) Fultz, Corinna E 12            
                  34.19     1:10.85 (36.66)     1:41.37 (30.52)     2:09.07 (27.70)
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:04.26    2:10.41  
     1) Kent, Emma N 12                 2) Holmes, Mary E 12              
     3) Conger, Elizabeth N 12          4) Horsch, Katelyn L 11           
                  32.06     1:10.43 (38.37)     1:41.26 (30.83)     2:10.41 (29.15)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:15.59    2:11.17  
     1) Lu, Abby Z 12                   2) Zhang, Angie J 11              
     3) Chen, Judy Z 12                 4) Kenney, Natalie J 12           
                  35.21     1:10.31 (35.10)     1:42.35 (32.04)     2:11.17 (28.82)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:12.20    2:11.93  
     1) Chafalovitch, Nina L 12         2) Durham, Karli P 12             
     3) Barnes, Chelsea M 11            4) Webb, Carson C 11              
                  32.88     1:09.80 (36.92)     1:43.85 (34.05)     2:11.93 (28.08)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:00.48    2:12.97  
     1) Prucha, Abby W 11               2) Harloff, Lexi J 12             
     3) Baric, Catherine T 11           4) Kinlaw, Abby E 12              
                  34.01     1:12.08 (38.07)     1:45.05 (32.97)     2:12.97 (27.92)
 10 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:13.66    2:14.56  
     1) Shaver, Maya E 12               2) Hall, Zion D 12                
     3) Petersen, Riley C 12            4) Hederick, Paige E 12           
                  33.61     1:11.23 (37.62)     1:44.24 (33.01)     2:14.56 (30.32)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:13.80    2:15.61  
     1) Boehlke, Eva V 12               2) Gaur, Tanvi 11                 
     3) Cinque, Karissa L 12            4) Georgallis, Sofia C 11         
                  33.69     1:11.66 (37.97)     1:45.16 (33.50)     2:15.61 (30.45)
 12 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:11.92    2:16.32  
     1) Derwin, Bridget K 12            2) Thomas, Avery J 11             
     3) Zamudio, Valerie M 11           4) Prather, Caroline E 12         
                  37.25     1:14.69 (37.44)     1:48.24 (33.55)     2:16.32 (28.08)
 13 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:20.75    2:18.71  
     1) Shellman, Hope E 12             2) Barr, Lyssa J 12               
     3) Le, Laila X 12                  4) Lavender, Bree C 11            
                  35.87     1:13.99 (38.12)     1:48.95 (34.96)     2:18.71 (29.76)
 14 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:20.69    2:26.21  
     1) Holt, Hailey C 11               2) Yoder, Kate E 12               
     3) Mitchell, Caitlin A 12          4) Caveney, Annalee E 11          
                  36.99     1:18.98 (41.99)     1:54.48 (35.50)     2:26.21 (31.73)
 15 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'B'                       2:36.98    2:40.08  
     1) Wood, Emmy C 11                 2) Gantt, Kiara G 11              
     3) Gomez, Jenelle J 11             4) Lewis, Nia D 12                
                  40.07     1:21.41 (41.34)     2:11.00 (49.59)     2:40.08 (29.08)
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:03.41    2:05.84  
     1) Mohs, Samir T 11                2) Watkins, Samuel F 11           
     3) Cady, Alexii A 11               4) Countie, Kyle M 12             
                  33.95     1:09.20 (35.25)     1:38.89 (29.69)     2:05.84 (26.95)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:53.15    2:07.44  
     1) Stoner, Reese F 12              2) Adams, Jackson E 12            
     3) Liang, Jonathan 12              4) Pearce, Daniel D 12            
                  32.01     1:09.01 (37.00)     1:39.25 (30.24)     2:07.44 (28.19)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:08.92    2:09.17  
     1) Chambers, Campbell G 12         2) Johnson, Kyle R 12             
     3) Hurlbert, Cole R 12             4) Cook, Hunter T 12              
                  33.97     1:11.25 (37.28)     1:41.42 (30.17)     2:09.17 (27.75)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:10.68    2:11.63  
     1) Hager, Zan S 12                 2) Yi, Feiran 11                  
     3) Li, Daniel H 12                 4) Williams, Keith E 12           
                  34.36     1:09.79 (35.43)     1:42.94 (33.15)     2:11.63 (28.69)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:10.67    2:14.15  
     1) Caporaso, Nicholas G 11         2) Perrone, Nicholas J 12         
     3) Walker, Wells W 12              4) Tuttle, Wilson N 11            
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)     1:45.31 (32.49)     2:14.15 (28.84)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            2:01.05    2:14.30  
     1) Dodson, Matthew S 11            2) Mori, Axel F 11                
     3) Eischeid, Benjamin S 12         4) Lee, Henry T 12                
                  34.28     1:13.53 (39.25)     1:44.84 (31.31)     2:14.30 (29.46)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:09.35    2:14.96  
     1) Dunson, Peter A 11              2) Simon III, Jack F 12           
     3) Wiggins, Gus C 11               4) Commins, Andy F 11             
                  34.09     1:12.85 (38.76)     1:45.33 (32.48)     2:14.96 (29.63)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            2:06.41    2:15.24  
     1) Olson, Sammy M 12               2) Delcambre, Avery M 12          
     3) Hannon, Owen M 11               4) Hannon, William C 11           
                  39.50     1:12.97 (33.47)     1:45.70 (32.73)     2:15.24 (29.54)
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:13.82    2:15.60  
     1) Fuller, Eli S 12                2) Vincent, Will F 11             
     3) Dane, Aiden M 11                4) Cashion, Michael W 12          
                  33.43     1:10.40 (36.97)     1:47.42 (37.02)     2:15.60 (28.18)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:21.76    2:20.09  
     1) Mei, Garlan 11                  2) Lei, Scott 12                  
     3) Biersack, Joey M 12             4) Marchand, Austin M 11          
                  34.83     1:15.07 (40.24)     1:49.53 (34.46)     2:20.09 (30.56)
 11 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                2:28.22    2:23.35  
     1) Pathare, Vedu N 11              2) Cui, Chris 11                  
     3) Telke, Hugh S 11                4) Herrera, Christian A 12        
                  35.95       50.29 (14.34)     1:19.13 (28.84)   2:23.35 (1:04.22)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:20.03    2:15.05  
                  30.12     1:03.91 (33.79)     1:39.48 (35.57)     2:15.05 (35.57)
  2 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:20.78    2:18.47  
                  31.17     1:06.12 (34.95)     1:42.22 (36.10)     2:18.47 (36.25)
  3 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:24.79    2:20.69  
                  30.65     1:06.18 (35.53)     1:43.45 (37.27)     2:20.69 (37.24)
  4 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              2:23.78    2:21.00  
                  31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)     1:44.45 (36.33)     2:21.00 (36.55)
  5 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:24.49    2:23.95  
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)     1:44.38 (37.76)     2:23.95 (39.57)
  6 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:23.25    2:25.35  
                  30.02     1:05.78 (35.76)     1:44.78 (39.00)     2:25.35 (40.57)
  7 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:27.61    2:27.93  
                  32.67     1:10.01 (37.34)     1:49.31 (39.30)     2:27.93 (38.62)
 -- Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:23.25         DQ  
                  27.92     1:01.94 (34.02)     1:45.17 (43.23)          DQ (44.11)
B - Final
  9 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:28.64    2:21.63  
                  30.31     1:05.79 (35.48)     1:43.60 (37.81)     2:21.63 (38.03)
 10 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              2:29.78    2:25.40  
                  31.61     1:08.56 (36.95)     1:47.27 (38.71)     2:25.40 (38.13)
 11 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:33.51    2:26.54  
                  30.68     1:07.75 (37.07)     1:46.86 (39.11)     2:26.54 (39.68)
 12 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:29.14    2:28.46  
                  33.73     1:11.67 (37.94)     1:50.15 (38.48)     2:28.46 (38.31)
 13 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              2:32.77    2:35.60  
                  31.82     1:09.20 (37.38)     1:51.43 (42.23)     2:35.60 (44.17)
 14 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:36.64    2:37.42  
                  34.55     1:14.72 (40.17)     1:56.54 (41.82)     2:37.42 (40.88)
 15 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               2:41.78    2:40.57  
                  33.28     1:13.65 (40.37)     1:56.73 (43.08)     2:40.57 (43.84)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:28.04    2:20.03  
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:43.87 (36.53)     2:20.03 (36.16)
  2 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:21.37    2:20.78  
                  31.11     1:07.25 (36.14)     1:44.41 (37.16)     2:20.78 (36.37)
  3 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:25.66    2:23.25  
                  30.40     1:05.74 (35.34)     1:43.97 (38.23)     2:23.25 (39.28)
  3 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.15    2:23.25  
                  30.69     1:07.07 (36.38)     1:45.00 (37.93)     2:23.25 (38.25)
  5 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              2:22.01    2:23.78  
                  31.12     1:07.18 (36.06)     1:45.65 (38.47)     2:23.78 (38.13)
  6 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:25.50    2:24.49  
                  31.51     1:07.55 (36.04)     1:45.80 (38.25)     2:24.49 (38.69)
  7 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:22.90    2:24.79  
                  31.87     1:08.49 (36.62)     1:46.66 (38.17)     2:24.79 (38.13)
  8 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:28.79    2:27.61  
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)     1:48.84 (38.42)     2:27.61 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:27.73    2:28.64  
                  31.96     1:09.60 (37.64)     1:49.26 (39.66)     2:28.64 (39.38)
 10 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:39.65    2:29.14  
                  33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)     1:50.17 (38.89)     2:29.14 (38.97)
 11 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              2:26.16    2:29.78  
                  31.46     1:08.25 (36.79)     1:48.37 (40.12)     2:29.78 (41.41)
 12 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              2:35.23    2:32.77  
                  31.99     1:08.44 (36.45)     1:49.36 (40.92)     2:32.77 (43.41)
 13 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:42.10    2:33.51  
                  31.78     1:09.92 (38.14)     1:51.20 (41.28)     2:33.51 (42.31)
 14 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:36.28    2:36.64  
                  34.10     1:14.68 (40.58)     1:56.68 (42.00)     2:36.64 (39.96)
 15 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               2:47.01    2:41.78  
                  33.60     1:13.56 (39.96)     1:57.32 (43.76)     2:41.78 (44.46)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:15.28    2:12.77  
                  29.38     1:03.36 (33.98)     1:38.51 (35.15)     2:12.77 (34.26)
  2 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:18.35    2:13.79  
                  28.68     1:03.15 (34.47)     1:38.82 (35.67)     2:13.79 (34.97)
  3 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC              2:14.34    2:16.22  
                  29.14     1:02.85 (33.71)     1:39.08 (36.23)     2:16.22 (37.14)
  4 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:17.26    2:18.08  
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:41.70 (36.88)     2:18.08 (36.38)
  5 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              2:19.88    2:20.23  
                  29.45     1:05.24 (35.79)     1:43.41 (38.17)     2:20.23 (36.82)
  6 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:20.95    2:21.86  
                  32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)     1:45.66 (37.44)     2:21.86 (36.20)
 -- Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              2:12.07         DQ  
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)     1:36.43 (34.46)          DQ (33.03)
 -- Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:17.29         DQ  
                  30.57     1:04.48 (33.91)     1:40.09 (35.61)          DQ (35.79)
B - Final
  9 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              2:22.53    2:18.86  
                  29.72     1:05.44 (35.72)     1:42.92 (37.48)     2:18.86 (35.94)
 10 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.23    2:20.36  
                  30.09     1:06.03 (35.94)     1:43.99 (37.96)     2:20.36 (36.37)
 11 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              2:24.64    2:22.02  
                  30.05     1:06.45 (36.40)     1:44.11 (37.66)     2:22.02 (37.91)
 12 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:27.91    2:24.05  
                  30.47     1:07.24 (36.77)     1:45.54 (38.30)     2:24.05 (38.51)
 13 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              2:22.05    2:24.60  
                  30.34     1:06.53 (36.19)     1:45.68 (39.15)     2:24.60 (38.92)
 14 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:29.50    2:27.25  
                  30.71     1:07.84 (37.13)     1:47.19 (39.35)     2:27.25 (40.06)
 15 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:26.71    2:27.39  
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)     1:48.03 (38.75)     2:27.39 (39.36)
 16 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              2:35.75    2:29.88  
                  31.65     1:08.87 (37.22)     1:48.51 (39.64)     2:29.88 (41.37)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              2:17.75    2:12.07  
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:38.31 (33.57)     2:12.07 (33.76)
  2 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC              2:18.12    2:14.34  
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:40.55 (35.76)     2:14.34 (33.79)
  3 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:15.92    2:15.28  
                  30.57     1:04.56 (33.99)     1:40.33 (35.77)     2:15.28 (34.95)
  4 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:18.54    2:17.26  
                  30.04     1:04.87 (34.83)     1:40.97 (36.10)     2:17.26 (36.29)
  5 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:25.86    2:17.29  
                  30.24     1:05.13 (34.89)     1:41.18 (36.05)     2:17.29 (36.11)
  6 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:45.99    2:18.35  
                  29.55     1:05.23 (35.68)     1:41.37 (36.14)     2:18.35 (36.98)
  7 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              2:23.54    2:19.88  
                  29.35     1:05.36 (36.01)     1:43.19 (37.83)     2:19.88 (36.69)
  8 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:22.01    2:20.95  
                  31.54     1:07.38 (35.84)     1:43.41 (36.03)     2:20.95 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:16.80    2:21.23  
                  30.24     1:05.30 (35.06)     1:44.88 (39.58)     2:21.23 (36.35)
 10 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              2:30.54    2:22.05  
                  28.54     1:04.21 (35.67)     1:42.98 (38.77)     2:22.05 (39.07)
 11 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              2:25.04    2:22.53  
                  30.75     1:06.94 (36.19)     1:45.63 (38.69)     2:22.53 (36.90)
 12 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              2:29.03    2:24.64  
                  30.23     1:05.74 (35.51)     1:43.97 (38.23)     2:24.64 (40.67)
 13 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:26.93    2:26.71  
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)     1:46.44 (37.80)     2:26.71 (40.27)
 14 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:45.03    2:27.91  
                  30.98     1:08.31 (37.33)     1:47.81 (39.50)     2:27.91 (40.10)
 15 Adams, Chris C            14 WAVE-NC              2:29.38    2:27.95  
                  30.79     1:07.56 (36.77)     1:47.04 (39.48)     2:27.95 (40.91)
 16 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:31.36    2:29.50  
                  31.19     1:08.37 (37.18)     1:49.25 (40.88)     2:29.50 (40.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:38.84    2:34.46  
                  32.33     1:10.37 (38.04)     1:51.93 (41.56)     2:34.46 (42.53)
 18 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              2:33.64    2:35.75  
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)     1:52.37 (41.37)     2:35.75 (43.38)
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               2:05.25    2:02.90  
                  27.37       58.63 (31.26)     1:30.88 (32.25)     2:02.90 (32.02)
  2 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC               2:08.98    2:04.24  
                  28.30     1:00.00 (31.70)     1:32.13 (32.13)     2:04.24 (32.11)
  3 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC               2:11.06    2:04.72  
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)     1:32.73 (32.16)     2:04.72 (31.99)
  4 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:10.89    2:09.27  
                  28.47     1:00.51 (32.04)     1:34.38 (33.87)     2:09.27 (34.89)
  5 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:14.60    2:11.25  
                  29.28     1:02.54 (33.26)     1:36.55 (34.01)     2:11.25 (34.70)
  6 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               2:12.37    2:12.66  
                  29.47     1:02.65 (33.18)     1:37.64 (34.99)     2:12.66 (35.02)
  7 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               2:12.17    2:12.69  
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)     1:37.67 (34.26)     2:12.69 (35.02)
B - Final
  9 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              2:20.67    2:17.88  
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)     1:41.64 (35.98)     2:17.88 (36.24)
 10 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              2:26.02    2:20.22  
                  31.25     1:06.48 (35.23)     1:42.69 (36.21)     2:20.22 (37.53)
 11 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:20.25    2:20.40  
                  30.39     1:04.83 (34.44)     1:42.63 (37.80)     2:20.40 (37.77)
 12 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:22.50    2:21.12  
                  30.94     1:06.79 (35.85)     1:44.01 (37.22)     2:21.12 (37.11)
 13 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               2:26.81    2:21.79  
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)     1:44.19 (37.04)     2:21.79 (37.60)
 14 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:21.06    2:22.94  
                  30.25     1:06.22 (35.97)     1:44.10 (37.88)     2:22.94 (38.84)
 15 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:32.58    2:29.00  
                  33.06     1:11.35 (38.29)     1:50.19 (38.84)     2:29.00 (38.81)
 16 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:44.03    2:44.93  
                  33.99     1:15.34 (41.35)     1:58.45 (43.11)     2:44.93 (46.48)
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               2:04.65    2:05.25  
                  28.03     1:00.10 (32.07)     1:32.98 (32.88)     2:05.25 (32.27)
  2 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC               2:07.98    2:08.98  
                                1:01.90 ( )     1:35.53 (33.63)     2:08.98 (33.45)
  3 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:08.09    2:10.89  
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)     1:36.39 (34.07)     2:10.89 (34.50)
  4 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC               2:09.99    2:11.06  
                  28.45     1:01.19 (32.74)     1:35.92 (34.73)     2:11.06 (35.14)
  4 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC               2:14.90    2:11.06  
                  29.65     1:03.86 (34.21)     1:37.99 (34.13)     2:11.06 (33.07)
  6 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC               2:14.05    2:12.17  
                  30.15     1:03.42 (33.27)     1:37.56 (34.14)     2:12.17 (34.61)
  7 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC               2:11.87    2:12.37  
                  29.84     1:03.35 (33.51)     1:37.76 (34.41)     2:12.37 (34.61)
  8 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:10.12    2:14.60  
                  29.46     1:02.93 (33.47)     1:38.06 (35.13)     2:14.60 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:23.33    2:18.81  
                  29.66     1:04.87 (35.21)     1:41.59 (36.72)     2:18.81 (37.22)
 10 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               2:13.66    2:19.06  
                  29.87     1:04.54 (34.67)     1:41.53 (36.99)     2:19.06 (37.53)
 11 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:21.66    2:20.25  
                  30.11     1:05.11 (35.00)     1:43.08 (37.97)     2:20.25 (37.17)
 12 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              2:16.64    2:20.67  
                  30.30     1:05.84 (35.54)     1:42.36 (36.52)     2:20.67 (38.31)
 13 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              2:27.27    2:21.05  
                  31.63     1:06.78 (35.15)     1:44.15 (37.37)     2:21.05 (36.90)
 14 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:24.30    2:21.06  
                  30.28     1:05.72 (35.44)     1:43.15 (37.43)     2:21.06 (37.91)
 15 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:21.06    2:22.50  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)     1:44.63 (37.89)     2:22.50 (37.87)
 16 Hayley, Catherine E       16 YOTA-NC              2:29.57    2:24.87  
                  30.81     1:07.00 (36.19)     1:45.70 (38.70)     2:24.87 (39.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              2:25.51    2:26.02  
                  31.92     1:07.56 (35.64)     1:45.36 (37.80)     2:26.02 (40.66)
 18 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               2:20.22    2:26.81  
                  32.83     1:09.93 (37.10)     1:48.65 (38.72)     2:26.81 (38.16)
 19 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:40.17    2:32.58  
                  33.50     1:12.67 (39.17)     1:53.14 (40.47)     2:32.58 (39.44)
 20 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               3:12.25L   2:44.03  
                  34.60     1:15.69 (41.09)     1:59.00 (43.31)     2:44.03 (45.03)
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               1:55.97    1:53.79  
                  25.97       54.84 (28.87)     1:23.99 (29.15)     1:53.79 (29.80)
  2 Dalbo, Connor W           17 MOR-NC               2:00.37    1:57.78  
                  26.27       56.23 (29.96)     1:26.82 (30.59)     1:57.78 (30.96)
  3 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               2:00.78    1:59.38  
                  25.98       56.59 (30.61)     1:27.77 (31.18)     1:59.38 (31.61)
  4 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              1:59.93    1:59.50  
                  26.52       56.22 (29.70)     1:27.34 (31.12)     1:59.50 (32.16)
  5 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               2:01.10    1:59.81  
                  26.59       56.94 (30.35)     1:27.85 (30.91)     1:59.81 (31.96)
  6 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC              2:00.45    1:59.97  
                  26.35       56.26 (29.91)     1:27.31 (31.05)     1:59.97 (32.66)
  7 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               2:04.89    2:00.40  
                  27.30       57.34 (30.04)     1:28.71 (31.37)     2:00.40 (31.69)
  8 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               2:03.23    2:02.46  
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)     1:30.40 (31.57)     2:02.46 (32.06)
B - Final
  9 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:05.39    2:00.44  
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.02 (31.00)     2:00.44 (31.42)
 10 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:05.20    2:03.54  
                  26.92       58.14 (31.22)     1:30.63 (32.49)     2:03.54 (32.91)
 11 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:06.28    2:03.93  
                  27.34       58.54 (31.20)     1:30.83 (32.29)     2:03.93 (33.10)
 12 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               2:07.26    2:03.97  
                  26.51       57.12 (30.61)     1:29.67 (32.55)     2:03.97 (34.30)
 13 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:07.52    2:05.15  
                  28.20       59.30 (31.10)     1:32.24 (32.94)     2:05.15 (32.91)
 14 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:05.41    2:05.36  
                  27.55       59.02 (31.47)     1:31.45 (32.43)     2:05.36 (33.91)
 15 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:10.49    2:08.92  
                  28.27     1:00.07 (31.80)     1:33.43 (33.36)     2:08.92 (35.49)
 16 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              2:11.23    2:10.46  
                  27.58     1:00.01 (32.43)     1:34.94 (34.93)     2:10.46 (35.52)
C - Final
 17 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:12.64    2:08.10  
                  29.32     1:02.94 (33.62)     1:35.66 (32.72)     2:08.10 (32.44)
 18 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:11.46    2:09.90  
                  28.99     1:02.57 (33.58)     1:36.67 (34.10)     2:09.90 (33.23)
 19 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:13.47    2:11.07  
                  29.38     1:03.67 (34.29)     1:38.02 (34.35)     2:11.07 (33.05)
 20 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:12.78    2:13.97  
                  29.11     1:02.70 (33.59)     1:38.52 (35.82)     2:13.97 (35.45)
 21 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:15.88    2:15.04  
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)     1:39.47 (36.32)     2:15.04 (35.57)
 22 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:18.73    2:15.21  
                  28.51     1:03.20 (34.69)     1:38.46 (35.26)     2:15.21 (36.75)
 23 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC               2:18.91    2:18.71  
                  29.46     1:04.16 (34.70)     1:41.13 (36.97)     2:18.71 (37.58)
 24 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               2:19.94    2:20.53  
                  30.68     1:06.56 (35.88)     1:43.63 (37.07)     2:20.53 (36.90)
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC               1:46.59    1:48.07  
                  24.13       51.29 (27.16)     1:19.63 (28.34)     1:48.07 (28.44)
  2 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               1:55.36    1:55.97  
                  26.43       55.81 (29.38)     1:25.90 (30.09)     1:55.97 (30.07)
  3 Barlow, Stephen T         19 YOTA-NC              1:56.10    1:57.43  
                  25.83       55.93 (30.10)     1:26.80 (30.87)     1:57.43 (30.63)
  4 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              2:00.78    1:59.93  
                  26.24       56.48 (30.24)     1:28.02 (31.54)     1:59.93 (31.91)
  5 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC               2:00.45    2:00.19  
                  26.44       56.91 (30.47)     1:28.00 (31.09)     2:00.19 (32.19)
  6 Dalbo, Connor W           17 MOR-NC               2:03.63    2:00.37  
                  26.49       57.17 (30.68)     1:28.80 (31.63)     2:00.37 (31.57)
  7 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC              2:14.49    2:00.45  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:28.50 (31.13)     2:00.45 (31.95)
  8 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC               1:59.68    2:00.78  
                  26.12       56.69 (30.57)     1:28.22 (31.53)     2:00.78 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               1:58.35    2:01.10  
                  27.16       58.56 (31.40)     1:29.31 (30.75)     2:01.10 (31.79)
 10 Wohl, Daniel T            17 NCAC-NC              2:01.65    2:01.26  
                  26.52       57.28 (30.76)     1:28.65 (31.37)     2:01.26 (32.61)
 11 Gibson, Cory J            17 MOR-NC               2:02.05    2:03.23  
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)     1:31.13 (32.06)     2:03.23 (32.10)
 12 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               2:08.01    2:04.89  
                  28.26     1:00.37 (32.11)     1:32.89 (32.52)     2:04.89 (32.00)
 13 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:08.17    2:05.20  
                  26.98       58.32 (31.34)     1:32.12 (33.80)     2:05.20 (33.08)
 14 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               2:09.71    2:05.39  
                  28.09       59.83 (31.74)     1:33.05 (33.22)     2:05.39 (32.34)
 15 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:11.75    2:05.41  
                  28.38     1:00.39 (32.01)     1:32.36 (31.97)     2:05.41 (33.05)
 16 Yuan, Allen J             16 MOR-NC               2:07.80    2:06.28  
                  27.47       59.07 (31.60)     1:32.31 (33.24)     2:06.28 (33.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               2:48.29L   2:07.26  
                  27.47       59.78 (32.31)     1:33.76 (33.98)     2:07.26 (33.50)
 18 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:08.70    2:07.52  
                  29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)     1:34.86 (32.86)     2:07.52 (32.66)
 19 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:09.51    2:10.49  
                  28.53     1:00.44 (31.91)     1:34.18 (33.74)     2:10.49 (36.31)
 20 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              2:20.60    2:11.23  
                  28.11     1:01.41 (33.30)     1:35.89 (34.48)     2:11.23 (35.34)
 21 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:35.45    2:11.46  
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:36.94 (34.24)     2:11.46 (34.52)
 22 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:49.96    2:11.58  
                  29.93     1:03.06 (33.13)     1:36.84 (33.78)     2:11.58 (34.74)
 23 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:11.00    2:12.64  
                  30.27     1:04.14 (33.87)     1:38.91 (34.77)     2:12.64 (33.73)
 24 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:09.42    2:12.78  
                  28.94     1:02.79 (33.85)     1:38.21 (35.42)     2:12.78 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:14.24    2:13.47  
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:38.88 (34.26)     2:13.47 (34.59)
 26 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               2:20.98    2:15.88  
                  28.77     1:02.07 (33.30)     1:38.21 (36.14)     2:15.88 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC              2:17.62    2:16.63  
                  28.69     1:02.51 (33.82)     1:38.98 (36.47)     2:16.63 (37.65)
 28 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:22.21    2:18.73  
                  30.23     1:04.39 (34.16)     1:42.77 (38.38)     2:18.73 (35.96)
 29 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC               2:20.76    2:18.91  
                  29.45     1:03.57 (34.12)     1:40.52 (36.95)     2:18.91 (38.39)
 30 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               2:22.18    2:19.94  
                  31.22     1:06.87 (35.65)     1:43.36 (36.49)     2:19.94 (36.58)
 31 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:07.27    2:20.06  
                  29.35     1:04.55 (35.20)     1:42.26 (37.71)     2:20.06 (37.80)
 32 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              2:24.01    2:20.59  
                  30.99     1:05.74 (34.75)     1:43.17 (37.43)     2:20.59 (37.42)
 33 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              2:08.70    2:22.58  
                  30.91     1:05.44 (34.53)     1:43.46 (38.02)     2:22.58 (39.12)
 34 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              2:22.80    2:26.58  
                  29.08     1:03.45 (34.37)     1:42.09 (38.64)     2:26.58 (44.49)
 35 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              2:25.82    2:35.89  
                  33.89     1:13.48 (39.59)     1:54.70 (41.22)     2:35.89 (41.19)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC                 56.07      55.34  
                  26.86       55.34 (28.48)                                        
  2 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC                 56.93      55.64  
                  26.95       55.64 (28.69)                                        
  3 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC                57.02      56.66  
                  27.32       56.66 (29.34)                                        
  4 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC                57.87      56.77  
                  27.19       56.77 (29.58)                                        
  5 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 MOR-NC                 57.34      56.98  
                  27.32       56.98 (29.66)                                        
  6 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC                 58.34      57.79  
                  27.77       57.79 (30.02)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC                58.46      58.13  
                  27.85       58.13 (30.28)                                        
  8 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC                 58.28      59.18  
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 58.57      57.34  
                  27.13       57.34 (30.21)                                        
 10 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC                58.60      57.89  
                  27.39       57.89 (30.50)                                        
 11 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC                 58.78      58.12  
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)                                        
 12 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC                 58.60      58.15  
                  27.68       58.15 (30.47)                                        
 13 FU, Jiayu                 14 WAVE-NC                58.69      58.35  
                  27.92       58.35 (30.43)                                        
 14 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC                58.98      59.23  
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                58.60      59.47  
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)                                        
 16 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC                 58.51      59.64  
                  28.43       59.64 (31.21)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC                 56.66      56.07  
                  27.06       56.07 (29.01)                                        
  2 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC                 57.86      56.93  
                  27.65       56.93 (29.28)                                        
  3 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC                57.05      57.02  
                  27.63       57.02 (29.39)                                        
  4 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 MOR-NC                 56.91      57.34  
                  27.66       57.34 (29.68)                                        
  5 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC                 57.68      57.41  
                  27.22       57.41 (30.19)                                        
  6 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC                58.51      57.87  
                  27.99       57.87 (29.88)                                        
  7 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               1:01.21      58.28  
                  28.45       58.28 (29.83)                                        
  8 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC                 57.78      58.34  
                  28.16       58.34 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              1:00.25      58.46  
                  28.26       58.46 (30.20)                                        
 10 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC                 59.54      58.51  
                  28.33       58.51 (30.18)                                        
 11 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:00.28      58.57  
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                57.44      58.60  
                  28.43       58.60 (30.17)                                        
 12 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC                 59.88      58.60  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
 12 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC                58.48      58.60  
                  28.23       58.60 (30.37)                                        
 15 FU, Jiayu                 14 WAVE-NC              1:03.23      58.69  
                  28.82       58.69 (29.87)                                        
 16 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC                 59.65      58.78  
                  28.62       58.78 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC                58.74      58.98  
                  28.58       58.98 (30.40)                                        
 18 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 58.01      58.99  
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC                57.97      59.25  
                  28.28       59.25 (30.97)                                        
 20 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC                59.42     J59.25  
                  28.84       59.25 (30.41)                                        
 21 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               1:00.10      59.40  
                  28.63       59.40 (30.77)                                        
 21 Tapper, Abbie R           13 YOTA-NC                58.90      59.40  
                  28.28       59.40 (31.12)                                        
 23 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC                58.72      59.53  
                  29.03       59.53 (30.50)                                        
 24 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:01.03      59.58  
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
 25 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:01.52      59.81  
                  28.93       59.81 (30.88)                                        
 26 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 59.75      59.83  
                  28.95       59.83 (30.88)                                        
 27 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC                58.99      59.89  
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)                                        
 28 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC                58.97      59.91  
                  28.71       59.91 (31.20)                                        
 29 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:01.94      59.92  
                  29.17       59.92 (30.75)                                        
 30 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              1:00.22      59.96  
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)                                        
 31 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               1:00.86    1:00.00  
                  29.32     1:00.00 (30.68)                                        
 32 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:00.45    1:00.53  
                  28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)                                        
 33 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               1:01.38    1:00.55  
                  28.92     1:00.55 (31.63)                                        
 34 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC                58.78    1:00.58  
                  28.87     1:00.58 (31.71)                                        
 35 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              1:00.09    1:00.74  
                  29.00     1:00.74 (31.74)                                        
 36 Fischetti, Jackie N       14 MOR-NC               1:01.20    1:00.77  
                  29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)                                        
 37 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              1:02.25    1:00.89  
                  29.46     1:00.89 (31.43)                                        
 38 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              1:00.65    1:00.90  
                  29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)                                        
 39 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              1:00.39    1:00.94  
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)                                        
 40 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              1:02.08    1:01.00  
                  29.32     1:01.00 (31.68)                                        
 41 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               1:01.28    1:01.02  
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)                                        
 42 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:02.81    1:01.07  
                  29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)                                        
 43 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              1:00.08    1:01.08  
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)                                        
 44 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:00.77    1:01.18  
                  29.34     1:01.18 (31.84)                                        
 44 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC              1:04.11    1:01.18  
                  29.09     1:01.18 (32.09)                                        
 46 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               1:03.19    1:01.20  
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)                                        
 47 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:00.70    1:01.26  
                  29.57     1:01.26 (31.69)                                        
 48 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:05.32    1:01.39  
                  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)                                        
 49 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:01.51    1:01.43  
                  29.60     1:01.43 (31.83)                                        
 50 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC                58.18    1:01.54  
                  29.17     1:01.54 (32.37)                                        
 51 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:01.15    1:01.74  
                  29.86     1:01.74 (31.88)                                        
 52 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC                 58.98    1:01.80  
                  29.34     1:01.80 (32.46)                                        
 53 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               1:03.55    1:01.90  
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)                                        
 54 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC              1:06.17    1:01.97  
                  29.64     1:01.97 (32.33)                                        
 55 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:01.92    1:02.13  
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)                                        
 56 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              1:03.53    1:02.28  
                  29.55     1:02.28 (32.73)                                        
 57 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.03    1:02.31  
                  30.33     1:02.31 (31.98)                                        
 58 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               1:05.11    1:02.40  
                  30.65     1:02.40 (31.75)                                        
 58 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:01.05    1:02.40  
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)                                        
 60 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-03-NC             1:01.32    1:02.61  
                  29.38     1:02.61 (33.23)                                        
 61 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC               1:05.29    1:02.74  
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)                                        
 62 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              1:05.12    1:02.89  
                  30.58     1:02.89 (32.31)                                        
 63 Grande, Isabella L        13 MOR-NC                 58.94    1:03.03  
                  29.41     1:03.03 (33.62)                                        
 64 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:02.15    1:03.32  
                  29.66     1:03.32 (33.66)                                        
 64 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:04.06    1:03.32  
                  30.30     1:03.32 (33.02)                                        
 66 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 GFSC-NC              1:01.83    1:03.62  
                  29.75     1:03.62 (33.87)                                        
 67 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:04.18    1:03.71  
                  30.41     1:03.71 (33.30)                                        
 68 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              1:05.23    1:04.05  
                  31.18     1:04.05 (32.87)                                        
 69 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:08.97    1:04.16  
                  31.70     1:04.16 (32.46)                                        
 69 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               1:03.99    1:04.16  
                  31.05     1:04.16 (33.11)                                        
 71 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:05.70    1:04.43  
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)                                        
 72 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:04.11    1:04.54  
                  30.96     1:04.54 (33.58)                                        
 73 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               1:05.48    1:04.60  
                  31.35     1:04.60 (33.25)                                        
 74 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              1:02.71    1:05.33  
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)                                        
 75 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:04.71    1:05.40  
                  30.98     1:05.40 (34.42)                                        
 76 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:05.64    1:05.56  
                  31.80     1:05.56 (33.76)                                        
 77 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:07.32    1:05.61  
                  32.74     1:05.61 (32.87)                                        
 78 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:07.71    1:05.75  
                  31.79     1:05.75 (33.96)                                        
 79 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:06.45    1:05.82  
                  31.64     1:05.82 (34.18)                                        
 80 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:05.74    1:05.85  
                  31.66     1:05.85 (34.19)                                        
 81 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               1:06.20    1:05.90  
                  30.93     1:05.90 (34.97)                                        
 82 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:05.14    1:05.99  
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)                                        
 83 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:05.43    1:06.00  
                  31.33     1:06.00 (34.67)                                        
 84 Bowman, Parker E          13 GFSC-NC              1:06.90    1:06.17  
                  31.43     1:06.17 (34.74)                                        
 85 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.10    1:06.45  
                  31.15     1:06.45 (35.30)                                        
 86 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:02.93    1:06.49  
                  31.07     1:06.49 (35.42)                                        
 87 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               1:10.64    1:06.62  
                  31.73     1:06.62 (34.89)                                        
 88 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:10.45    1:07.85  
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)                                        
 89 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               1:06.51    1:08.73  
                  32.72     1:08.73 (36.01)                                        
 90 Guerry, Hayley A          13 ACCH-NC              1:06.45    1:09.30  
                  32.06     1:09.30 (37.24)                                        
 91 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC               1:07.68    1:09.48  
                  33.35     1:09.48 (36.13)                                        
 92 Gustafsson, Viktoria A    13 MOR-NC               1:09.38    1:11.42  
                  33.04     1:11.42 (38.38)                                        
 93 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:09.59    1:11.68  
                  34.39     1:11.68 (37.29)                                        
 94 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               1:11.54    1:11.70  
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)                                        
 95 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC              1:15.63    1:12.00  
                  33.61     1:12.00 (38.39)                                        
 96 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               1:08.43    1:12.06  
                  35.73     1:12.06 (36.33)                                        
 -- Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               1:02.08         DQ  
                  29.50          DQ (32.99)                                        
 -- Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC                59.14         DQ  
                  28.30          DQ (30.66)                                        
 
Event 71S  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC                   NT      57.33  
  2 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC                   NT      58.48  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC                52.40      51.27  
                  25.12       51.27 (26.15)                                        
  2 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC                52.55      51.44  
                  24.82       51.44 (26.62)                                        
  3 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 53.40      51.98  
                  24.71       51.98 (27.27)                                        
  4 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                52.98      52.84  
                  25.44       52.84 (27.40)                                        
  5 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 53.08      52.86  
                  25.31       52.86 (27.55)                                        
  6 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC                53.03      53.30  
                  25.61       53.30 (27.69)                                        
  7 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC                53.31      53.38  
                  26.16       53.38 (27.22)                                        
  8 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC                53.36      54.29  
                  26.07       54.29 (28.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC                53.44      53.67  
                  25.77       53.67 (27.90)                                        
 10 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC                53.44      53.79  
                  25.80       53.79 (27.99)                                        
 11 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC                54.47      53.95  
                  26.13       53.95 (27.82)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 53.90      54.06  
                  26.07       54.06 (27.99)                                        
 13 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                 54.53      54.26  
                  26.08       54.26 (28.18)                                        
 14 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC                54.95      54.31  
                  26.46       54.31 (27.85)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC                 54.96      54.93  
                  26.57       54.93 (28.36)                                        
 16 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC                55.61      55.03  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC                54.00      52.40  
                  25.35       52.40 (27.05)                                        
  2 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC                52.94      52.55  
                  25.21       52.55 (27.34)                                        
  3 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC                53.98      52.98  
                  25.52       52.98 (27.46)                                        
  4 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC                54.33      53.03  
                  25.96       53.03 (27.07)                                        
  5 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 54.43      53.08  
                  25.30       53.08 (27.78)                                        
  6 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC                53.69      53.31  
                  25.88       53.31 (27.43)                                        
  7 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC                55.01      53.36  
                  26.11       53.36 (27.25)                                        
  8 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC                 55.17      53.40  
                  25.60       53.40 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qaqish, Danny A           13 NCAC-NC                54.93      53.44  
                  25.54       53.44 (27.90)                                        
  9 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC                54.29      53.44  
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC                 54.57      53.50  
                  25.64       53.50 (27.86)                                        
 12 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 54.48      53.90  
                  25.99       53.90 (27.91)                                        
 13 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC                54.60      54.47  
                  26.15       54.47 (28.32)                                        
 14 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                 55.89      54.53  
                  26.28       54.53 (28.25)                                        
 15 Francis, Sanjeev          14 WBST-NC                54.31      54.67  
                  26.49       54.67 (28.18)                                        
 16 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC                57.99      54.95  
                  26.81       54.95 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC                 56.11      54.96  
                  26.16       54.96 (28.80)                                        
 18 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                 56.75      55.59  
                  26.72       55.59 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC                55.19      55.61  
                  27.21       55.61 (28.40)                                        
 20 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC                55.83      55.74  
                  27.04       55.74 (28.70)                                        
 21 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC                 59.08      55.78  
                  26.69       55.78 (29.09)                                        
 22 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC                58.89      55.81  
                  26.84       55.81 (28.97)                                        
 23 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC                 54.95      55.87  
                  26.87       55.87 (29.00)                                        
 23 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC                 54.66      55.87  
                  27.11       55.87 (28.76)                                        
 25 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC                59.01      56.04  
                  26.81       56.04 (29.23)                                        
 26 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC                58.08      56.15  
                  26.85       56.15 (29.30)                                        
 27 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC                56.40      56.17  
                  27.49       56.17 (28.68)                                        
 28 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC                56.54      56.39  
                  26.94       56.39 (29.45)                                        
 29 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC                58.03      56.51  
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)                                        
 30 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC                 56.39      56.58  
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)                                        
 31 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC                 56.90      57.05  
                  26.87       57.05 (30.18)                                        
 32 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC                 58.33      57.49  
                  27.64       57.49 (29.85)                                        
 33 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC                58.06      57.56  
                  27.08       57.56 (30.48)                                        
 34 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC                56.47      57.72  
                  27.49       57.72 (30.23)                                        
 35 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                56.55      57.77  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)                                        
 36 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC                59.34      58.06  
                  28.30       58.06 (29.76)                                        
 37 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              1:00.47      58.10  
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)                                        
 38 Langston, Wyatt R         13 MOR-NC               1:06.04      58.11  
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)                                        
 39 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC                59.79      58.50  
                  28.31       58.50 (30.19)                                        
 40 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               1:00.18      58.69  
                  27.49       58.69 (31.20)                                        
 41 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC                 59.91      58.85  
                  28.21       58.85 (30.64)                                        
 42 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              1:00.47      59.04  
                  28.24       59.04 (30.80)                                        
 43 Merrill, True T           14 GFSC-NC              1:04.15      59.31  
                  28.14       59.31 (31.17)                                        
 44 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              1:01.68      59.35  
                  28.30       59.35 (31.05)                                        
 45 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              1:01.14      59.37  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)                                        
 46 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC                 58.04      59.42  
                  27.67       59.42 (31.75)                                        
 47 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC                59.71      59.54  
                  29.20       59.54 (30.34)                                        
 48 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC                59.81      59.61  
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)                                        
 49 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:01.06      59.65  
                  28.90       59.65 (30.75)                                        
 50 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              1:00.75      59.87  
                  28.61       59.87 (31.26)                                        
 51 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:01.89    1:00.05  
                  29.00     1:00.05 (31.05)                                        
 52 Adams, Chris C            14 WAVE-NC              1:02.61    1:00.24  
                  29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)                                        
 53 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC                59.01    1:00.33  
                  28.85     1:00.33 (31.48)                                        
 54 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               1:00.71    1:00.39  
                  28.75     1:00.39 (31.64)                                        
 55 Bennett, Tyler R          14 GFSC-NC              1:04.16    1:00.59  
                  29.41     1:00.59 (31.18)                                        
 56 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC                59.97    1:00.74  
                  28.31     1:00.74 (32.43)                                        
 57 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:00.17    1:00.85  
                  28.75     1:00.85 (32.10)                                        
 58 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.18    1:01.12  
                  28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)                                        
 59 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC               1:02.95    1:01.15  
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)                                        
 60 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:03.05    1:01.42  
                  29.88     1:01.42 (31.54)                                        
 61 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC              1:03.38    1:01.67  
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)                                        
 62 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:02.32    1:01.79  
                  29.65     1:01.79 (32.14)                                        
 63 Yebka, Omar               13 TAC-NC               1:15.84    1:03.05  
                  29.02     1:03.05 (34.03)                                        
 64 Key, David A              14 WAVE-NC              1:08.67    1:03.52  
                  29.49     1:03.52 (34.03)                                        
 65 McNatton, Jackson F       13 MOR-NC               1:03.57    1:03.63  
                  30.73     1:03.63 (32.90)                                        
 66 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              1:04.88    1:04.62  
                  31.26     1:04.62 (33.36)                                        
 67 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:03.02    1:04.66  
                  31.39     1:04.66 (33.27)                                        
 68 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC              1:09.89    1:05.86  
                  31.61     1:05.86 (34.25)                                        
 69 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              1:09.18    1:06.43  
                  31.45     1:06.43 (34.98)                                        
 70 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              1:09.59    1:11.92  
                  34.56     1:11.92 (37.36)                                        
 71 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.49    1:14.28  
                  35.85     1:14.28 (38.43)                                        
 72 Koneru, Pranay            13 TAC-NC               1:44.25    1:29.76  
                  42.23     1:29.76 (47.53)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homovich, Madison L       16 MOR-NC                 51.99      51.28  
                  24.73       51.28 (26.55)                                        
  2 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC                 53.36      51.55  
                  25.04       51.55 (26.51)                                        
  3 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 53.51      52.62  
                  25.51       52.62 (27.11)                                        
  4 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC                 53.65      52.78  
                  25.18       52.78 (27.60)                                        
  5 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC                53.93      53.68  
                  25.99       53.68 (27.69)                                        
  6 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 54.51      53.78  
                  25.67       53.78 (28.11)                                        
  7 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 54.40      54.14  
                  26.03       54.14 (28.11)                                        
  8 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 UN-03-NC               54.46      54.47  
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC                 55.97      53.43  
                  26.05       53.43 (27.38)                                        
 10 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC                 54.98      53.69  
                  25.73       53.69 (27.96)                                        
 11 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC                 54.57      54.13  
                  26.16       54.13 (27.97)                                        
 12 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC                 56.10      54.91  
                  26.59       54.91 (28.32)                                        
 13 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC                 56.29      55.20  
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)                                        
 14 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC                56.09      55.23  
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)                                        
 15 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 56.19      55.54  
                  26.46       55.54 (29.08)                                        
 16 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC                56.21      56.39  
                  26.33       56.39 (30.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 56.63      54.94  
                  26.38       54.94 (28.56)                                        
 18 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC                 56.36      55.40  
                  26.99       55.40 (28.41)                                        
 19 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC                56.73      55.55  
                  26.50       55.55 (29.05)                                        
 20 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC                56.73      55.76  
                  26.86       55.76 (28.90)                                        
 21 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC                 56.63      55.93  
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)                                        
 22 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC                 56.67      56.45  
                  27.08       56.45 (29.37)                                        
 23 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC                 56.68      56.51  
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)                                        
 24 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC                 57.30      56.55  
                  27.50       56.55 (29.05)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homovich, Madison L       16 MOR-NC                 51.51      51.99  
                  25.22       51.99 (26.77)                                        
  2 Moore, Kate R             17 MOR-NC                 51.47      53.36  
                  25.67       53.36 (27.69)                                        
  3 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC                 52.48      53.51  
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  4 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC                 50.92      53.65  
                  25.73       53.65 (27.92)                                        
  5 Bergstrom, Grace E        17 YOTA-NC                53.62      53.93  
                  25.99       53.93 (27.94)                                        
  6 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC                 52.99      54.04  
                  26.17       54.04 (27.87)                                        
  7 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC                 55.19      54.29  
                  26.30       54.29 (27.99)                                        
  8 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC                 53.04      54.40  
                  26.17       54.40 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeCaro, Emmarose R        16 UN-03-NC               55.06      54.46  
                  26.05       54.46 (28.41)                                        
 10 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC                 53.98      54.51  
                  26.08       54.51 (28.43)                                        
 11 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC                 54.20      54.57  
                  26.67       54.57 (27.90)                                        
 12 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC                 53.00      54.98  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)                                        
 13 Milberg, Katy M           15 WAVE-NC                55.74      55.59  
                  26.28       55.59 (29.31)                                        
 14 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC                 54.27      55.97  
                  26.95       55.97 (29.02)                                        
 15 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC                54.76      56.09  
                  26.86       56.09 (29.23)                                        
 16 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC                 54.79      56.10  
                  27.14       56.10 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC                 56.76      56.19  
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)                                        
 18 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC                55.73      56.21  
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)                                        
 19 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC                 54.80      56.29  
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)                                        
 20 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC                 53.92      56.36  
                  27.09       56.36 (29.27)                                        
 21 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC                55.05      56.37  
                  27.34       56.37 (29.03)                                        
 22 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC                 57.11      56.63  
                  27.47       56.63 (29.16)                                        
 22 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC                 55.39      56.63  
                  27.41       56.63 (29.22)                                        
 24 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC                 56.51      56.67  
                  27.22       56.67 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walton, Ashlyn P          15 MOR-NC                 57.88      56.68  
                  27.70       56.68 (28.98)                                        
 26 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC                55.94      56.73  
                  27.09       56.73 (29.64)                                        
 26 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC                55.13      56.73  
                  26.99       56.73 (29.74)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rocque, Jacqi M           17 MOR-NC                 57.11      57.30  
                  28.16       57.30 (29.14)                                        
 29 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC                 53.87      57.33  
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)                                        
 30 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC                57.78      57.52  
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)                                        
 31 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC                57.90      57.60  
                  28.17       57.60 (29.43)                                        
 32 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC                 57.22      57.96  
                  27.84       57.96 (30.12)                                        
 33 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC                57.90      58.13  
                  28.18       58.13 (29.95)                                        
 34 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              1:02.46      58.17  
                  28.05       58.17 (30.12)                                        
 35 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 58.46      58.49  
                  28.42       58.49 (30.07)                                        
 36 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC                58.20      58.66  
                  28.39       58.66 (30.27)                                        
 37 Allen, Olivia C           17 MOR-NC                 57.02      58.67  
                  28.47       58.67 (30.20)                                        
 38 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC                58.01      58.68  
                  28.12       58.68 (30.56)                                        
 39 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC                 58.32      59.08  
                  28.81       59.08 (30.27)                                        
 40 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC                 57.84      59.22  
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)                                        
 41 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:00.21      59.41  
                  28.12       59.41 (31.29)                                        
 42 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC                57.67      59.50  
                  28.79       59.50 (30.71)                                        
 43 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:00.17      59.61  
                  28.64       59.61 (30.97)                                        
 43 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              1:01.31      59.61  
                  28.38       59.61 (31.23)                                        
 45 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              1:00.39    1:00.14  
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)                                        
 46 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC                58.00    1:00.17  
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)                                        
 47 Jones, Amanda H           17 YOTA-NC              1:04.14    1:00.28  
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)                                        
 48 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.20    1:00.39  
                  29.42     1:00.39 (30.97)                                        
 49 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC                59.05    1:00.41  
                  29.14     1:00.41 (31.27)                                        
 50 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC                 59.53    1:00.47  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)                                        
 51 Watkins, Riley C          15 MOR-NC                 58.97    1:00.54  
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)                                        
 52 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              1:01.43    1:00.62  
                  29.65     1:00.62 (30.97)                                        
 53 Liu, Emily                15 UN-02-NC             1:00.25    1:00.73  
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)                                        
 54 Nelson, Sarah E           17 NUMA-NC                57.05    1:00.84  
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)                                        
 55 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC                 59.13    1:00.99  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)                                        
 56 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC                 59.40    1:01.06  
                  29.72     1:01.06 (31.34)                                        
 57 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:02.89    1:01.33  
                  29.78     1:01.33 (31.55)                                        
 58 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.89    1:01.65  
                  29.04     1:01.65 (32.61)                                        
 59 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              1:01.40    1:01.73  
                  29.84     1:01.73 (31.89)                                        
 60 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC                58.78    1:01.76  
                  29.19     1:01.76 (32.57)                                        
 61 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              1:01.59    1:01.79  
                  29.37     1:01.79 (32.42)                                        
 62 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              1:00.34    1:01.89  
                  29.48     1:01.89 (32.41)                                        
 63 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.52    1:02.87  
                  30.10     1:02.87 (32.77)                                        
 64 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               1:04.72    1:02.90  
                  30.25     1:02.90 (32.65)                                        
 65 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC              1:04.07    1:02.95  
                  30.79     1:02.95 (32.16)                                        
 66 Olmstead, Samantha M      16 MOR-NC               1:05.03    1:02.96  
                  30.34     1:02.96 (32.62)                                        
 67 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             1:02.19    1:03.06  
                  29.99     1:03.06 (33.07)                                        
 68 Bille, Maddi P            16 YOTA-NC              1:04.50    1:03.23  
                  30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)                                        
 69 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               1:04.05    1:03.65  
                  30.42     1:03.65 (33.23)                                        
 70 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:04.35    1:03.95  
                  31.38     1:03.95 (32.57)                                        
 71 Reeves, Jordan J          18 WAVE-NC              1:04.62    1:04.05  
                  30.73     1:04.05 (33.32)                                        
 72 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              1:05.55    1:04.29  
                  31.15     1:04.29 (33.14)                                        
 73 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC                58.58    1:04.33  
                  30.69     1:04.33 (33.64)                                        
 74 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              1:05.13    1:05.10  
                  30.72     1:05.10 (34.38)                                        
 75 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              1:03.64    1:06.12  
                  31.37     1:06.12 (34.75)                                        
 76 Maul, Mary C              15 TAC-NC               1:08.41    1:07.11  
                  32.45     1:07.11 (34.66)                                        
 77 Wooten, Katie N           15 WAVE-NC              1:07.41    1:07.72  
                  32.57     1:07.72 (35.15)                                        
 78 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               1:16.22    1:16.90  
                  36.32     1:16.90 (40.58)                                        
 79 Williams, Jade E          16 WAVE-NC              1:16.72    1:21.58  
                  38.50     1:21.58 (43.08)                                        
 80 Greene, Dana M            48 WAVE-NC              1:29.24    1:25.45  
                  38.56     1:25.45 (46.89)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 46.39      46.30  
                  22.27       46.30 (24.03)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC                 46.92      46.75  
                  22.75       46.75 (24.00)                                        
  3 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 47.65      47.40  
                  22.89       47.40 (24.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC                 48.56      47.56  
                  23.01       47.56 (24.55)                                        
  5 Barlow, Stephen T         19 YOTA-NC                47.80      47.92  
                  23.34       47.92 (24.58)                                        
  6 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC                49.21      49.75  
                  23.69       49.75 (26.06)                                        
  7 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 48.64      51.72  
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)                                        
  8 Ansede, Logan R           16 YOTA-NC                48.33      58.15  
                  22.29       58.15 (35.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                49.67      48.35  
                  23.24       48.35 (25.11)                                        
 10 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 50.65      48.70  
                  23.25       48.70 (25.45)                                        
 11 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC                 49.62      49.17  
                  23.89       49.17 (25.28)                                        
 12 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC                49.73      49.53  
                  23.99       49.53 (25.54)                                        
 13 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 49.45      50.10  
                  23.74       50.10 (26.36)                                        
 14 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 49.77      50.38  
                  24.70       50.38 (25.68)                                        
 15 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                50.58      50.43  
                  24.33       50.43 (26.10)                                        
 16 Benton, Kyle N            17 YOTA-NC                49.75      57.13  
                  22.83       57.13 (34.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC                 50.67      49.66  
                  24.34       49.66 (25.32)                                        
 18 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                52.09      50.63  
                  24.26       50.63 (26.37)                                        
 19 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                51.55      51.12  
                  24.64       51.12 (26.48)                                        
 20 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC                51.81      51.51  
                  24.87       51.51 (26.64)                                        
 21 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC                51.45      51.76  
                  24.75       51.76 (27.01)                                        
 22 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC                 51.69      51.81  
                  24.75       51.81 (27.06)                                        
 23 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 52.14      52.07  
                  24.96       52.07 (27.11)                                        
 24 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC                 51.84      52.27  
                  25.32       52.27 (26.95)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 46.32      46.39  
                  22.22       46.39 (24.17)                                        
  2 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC                 47.09      46.92  
                  23.01       46.92 (23.91)                                        
  3 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC                 47.09      47.65  
                  23.28       47.65 (24.37)                                        
  4 Barlow, Stephen T         19 YOTA-NC                48.23      47.80  
                  22.81       47.80 (24.99)                                        
  5 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC                 48.37      47.84  
                  23.30       47.84 (24.54)                                        
  6 Ansede, Logan R           16 YOTA-NC                48.30      48.33  
                  23.74       48.33 (24.59)                                        
  7 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC                 48.87      48.48  
                  23.34       48.48 (25.14)                                        
  8 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC                 47.47      48.56  
                  23.43       48.56 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC                 48.93      48.64  
                  23.06       48.64 (25.58)                                        
 10 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC                 48.97      49.00  
                  23.63       49.00 (25.37)                                        
 11 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC                50.21      49.21  
                  23.85       49.21 (25.36)                                        
 12 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC                 50.68      49.45  
                  23.56       49.45 (25.89)                                        
 13 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC                 48.50      49.62  
                  24.04       49.62 (25.58)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC                49.44      49.67  
                  23.94       49.67 (25.73)                                        
 15 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC                49.82      49.73  
                  24.12       49.73 (25.61)                                        
 16 Benton, Kyle N            17 YOTA-NC                49.14      49.75  
                  23.66       49.75 (26.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC                 51.25      49.77  
                  24.09       49.77 (25.68)                                        
 17 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC                 50.27      49.77  
                  24.27       49.77 (25.50)                                        
 19 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC                50.12      49.98  
                  23.95       49.98 (26.03)                                        
 20 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC                 49.68      50.00  
                  24.39       50.00 (25.61)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 50.61      50.02  
                  24.18       50.02 (25.84)                                        
 22 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                50.56      50.58  
                  24.23       50.58 (26.35)                                        
 23 Klose, Tyson S            18 MOR-NC                 50.16      50.65  
                  24.55       50.65 (26.10)                                        
 24 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC                 50.23      50.67  
                  24.83       50.67 (25.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                50.59      50.77  
                  24.20       50.77 (26.57)                                        
 26 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC                50.66      51.14  
                  24.50       51.14 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC                50.94      51.45  
                  24.53       51.45 (26.92)                                        
 28 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC                 51.59      51.51  
                  25.23       51.51 (26.28)                                        
 29 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC                52.38      51.55  
                  24.84       51.55 (26.71)                                        
 30 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC                 52.62      51.69  
                  24.93       51.69 (26.76)                                        
 31 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC                52.33      51.72  
                  24.66       51.72 (27.06)                                        
 32 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC                52.18      51.81  
                  24.92       51.81 (26.89)                                        
 33 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC                 54.13      51.84  
                  25.16       51.84 (26.68)                                        
 34 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC                48.53      52.09  
                  24.62       52.09 (27.47)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC                 51.77      52.14  
                  25.30       52.14 (26.84)                                        
 36 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC                 51.28      52.30  
                  25.34       52.30 (26.96)                                        
 37 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC                52.37      52.41  
                  25.22       52.41 (27.19)                                        
 38 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                 53.04      52.54  
                  24.77       52.54 (27.77)                                        
 39 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC                49.71      52.57  
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)                                        
 40 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC                 52.34      52.75  
                  24.79       52.75 (27.96)                                        
 41 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC                54.07      52.85  
                  25.74       52.85 (27.11)                                        
 42 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC                 52.92      53.09  
                  25.48       53.09 (27.61)                                        
 43 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                 53.63      53.23  
                  25.47       53.23 (27.76)                                        
 44 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC                 53.78      53.42  
                  25.71       53.42 (27.71)                                        
 45 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                 54.60      53.62  
                  26.07       53.62 (27.55)                                        
 46 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC                54.77      53.66  
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)                                        
 47 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC                52.78      53.68  
                  25.86       53.68 (27.82)                                        
 48 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC                52.96      53.73  
                  25.74       53.73 (27.99)                                        
 49 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                 55.94      53.90  
                  25.95       53.90 (27.95)                                        
 50 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                52.29      54.05  
                  24.83       54.05 (29.22)                                        
 51 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC                55.25      54.08  
                  26.43       54.08 (27.65)                                        
 52 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC                53.81      54.12  
                  25.41       54.12 (28.71)                                        
 53 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC                56.11      54.21  
                  25.88       54.21 (28.33)                                        
 53 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC                 56.66      54.21  
                  26.12       54.21 (28.09)                                        
 55 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC                 52.83      54.61  
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)                                        
 56 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC                55.82      54.63  
                  25.42       54.63 (29.21)                                        
 57 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                56.60      55.20  
                  27.21       55.20 (27.99)                                        
 58 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC                57.29      55.30  
                  26.58       55.30 (28.72)                                        
 59 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC                 56.31      55.43  
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)                                        
 60 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC                55.94      55.52  
                  26.17       55.52 (29.35)                                        
 61 Vogel, Chris M            17 YOTA-NC                54.92      55.62  
                  26.97       55.62 (28.65)                                        
 62 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 54.80      55.77  
                  27.41       55.77 (28.36)                                        
 63 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 54.87      55.85  
                  27.15       55.85 (28.70)                                        
 64 Kalika, Ethan B           15 TAC-NC                 57.20      56.63  
                  27.47       56.63 (29.16)                                        
 65 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                 56.34      57.17  
                  27.20       57.17 (29.97)                                        
 66 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC                57.97      57.21  
                  27.93       57.21 (29.28)                                        
 67 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC                 58.14      57.55  
                  27.54       57.55 (30.01)                                        
 68 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC                 59.46      57.67  
                  28.34       57.67 (29.33)                                        
 69 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC                 58.28      57.85  
                  27.84       57.85 (30.01)                                        
 70 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC                59.21      58.34  
                  28.32       58.34 (30.02)                                        
 71 Smith, Jude C             16 CAST-NC                57.96      58.54  
                  27.16       58.54 (31.38)                                        
 72 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC                 56.82      58.60  
                  28.47       58.60 (30.13)                                        
 73 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC                58.58      58.91  
                  28.87       58.91 (30.04)                                        
 74 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC                55.07    1:00.61  
                  29.44     1:00.61 (31.17)                                        
 75 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:01.87    1:01.33  
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)                                        
 76 Johnson, Philip I         15 MOR-NC               1:05.51    1:01.88  
                  28.57     1:01.88 (33.31)                                        
 77 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              1:04.06    1:03.23  
                  31.03     1:03.23 (32.20)                                        
 78 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              1:06.98    1:05.02  
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)                                        
 79 Gaetano, Dante            15 WBST-NC              1:05.36    1:06.82  
                  30.65     1:06.82 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:14.95    2:11.17  
                  31.04     1:04.58 (33.54)     1:38.18 (33.60)     2:11.17 (32.99)
  2 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:19.10    2:11.80  
                  32.29     1:06.13 (33.84)     1:39.40 (33.27)     2:11.80 (32.40)
  3 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:18.93    2:16.64  
                  31.47     1:05.55 (34.08)     1:40.90 (35.35)     2:16.64 (35.74)
  4 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:20.79    2:17.07  
                  33.04     1:07.86 (34.82)     1:42.67 (34.81)     2:17.07 (34.40)
  5 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:20.07    2:17.84  
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)     1:42.78 (35.42)     2:17.84 (35.06)
  6 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              2:19.32    2:19.52  
                  32.31     1:07.10 (34.79)     1:43.36 (36.26)     2:19.52 (36.16)
  7 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:21.74    2:20.44  
                  32.71     1:08.31 (35.60)     1:44.80 (36.49)     2:20.44 (35.64)
  8 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              2:22.10    2:23.15  
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)     1:46.49 (37.87)     2:23.15 (36.66)
B - Final
  9 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:22.75    2:17.06  
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)     1:42.79 (35.60)     2:17.06 (34.27)
 10 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:22.53    2:18.56  
                  32.67     1:07.21 (34.54)     1:43.11 (35.90)     2:18.56 (35.45)
 11 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:22.53    2:19.23  
                  33.38     1:08.39 (35.01)     1:44.05 (35.66)     2:19.23 (35.18)
 12 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:24.44    2:20.02  
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)     1:43.50 (36.28)     2:20.02 (36.52)
 13 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              2:22.96    2:22.03  
                  32.95     1:09.09 (36.14)     1:46.65 (37.56)     2:22.03 (35.38)
 14 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:23.90    2:22.57  
                  32.50     1:08.64 (36.14)     1:46.61 (37.97)     2:22.57 (35.96)
 15 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               2:23.54    2:22.65  
                  33.04     1:08.72 (35.68)     1:45.67 (36.95)     2:22.65 (36.98)
 16 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC               2:22.65    2:24.05  
                  33.37     1:09.12 (35.75)     1:46.95 (37.83)     2:24.05 (37.10)
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               2:19.84    2:14.95  
                  32.74     1:07.54 (34.80)     1:41.66 (34.12)     2:14.95 (33.29)
  2 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:18.91    2:18.93  
                  32.79     1:08.23 (35.44)     1:43.70 (35.47)     2:18.93 (35.23)
  3 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:16.95    2:19.10  
                  34.19     1:09.55 (35.36)     1:44.22 (34.67)     2:19.10 (34.88)
  4 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              2:22.13    2:19.32  
                  33.49     1:08.51 (35.02)     1:44.38 (35.87)     2:19.32 (34.94)
  5 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:20.06    2:20.07  
                  34.02     1:09.14 (35.12)     1:45.60 (36.46)     2:20.07 (34.47)
  6 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:22.14    2:20.79  
                  33.91     1:09.67 (35.76)     1:45.44 (35.77)     2:20.79 (35.35)
  7 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               2:26.73    2:20.80  
                  34.75     1:10.61 (35.86)     1:46.48 (35.87)     2:20.80 (34.32)
  8 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:17.47    2:21.74  
                  32.73     1:08.45 (35.72)     1:45.37 (36.92)     2:21.74 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              2:17.44    2:22.10  
                  32.88     1:08.17 (35.29)     1:45.39 (37.22)     2:22.10 (36.71)
 10 Inscore, Janie M          14 MOR-NC               2:18.42    2:22.53  
                  33.82     1:09.40 (35.58)     1:46.11 (36.71)     2:22.53 (36.42)
 10 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:31.78    2:22.53  
                  34.75     1:10.92 (36.17)     1:47.15 (36.23)     2:22.53 (35.38)
 12 Walser, Anna A            14 MOR-NC               2:22.73    2:22.65  
                  34.03     1:10.28 (36.25)     1:47.67 (37.39)     2:22.65 (34.98)
 13 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:20.97    2:22.75  
                  33.61     1:10.21 (36.60)     1:47.05 (36.84)     2:22.75 (35.70)
 14 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              2:29.05    2:22.96  
                  32.92     1:08.79 (35.87)     1:46.14 (37.35)     2:22.96 (36.82)
 15 Allara, Bella G           14 MOR-NC               2:22.57    2:23.54  
                  33.45     1:09.47 (36.02)     1:46.83 (37.36)     2:23.54 (36.71)
 16 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:25.84    2:23.90  
                  34.03     1:10.43 (36.40)     1:48.19 (37.76)     2:23.90 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:27.93    2:24.44  
                  34.42     1:11.31 (36.89)     1:47.95 (36.64)     2:24.44 (36.49)
 18 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              2:25.12    2:24.49  
                  34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)     1:48.67 (37.27)     2:24.49 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              2:24.97    2:24.56  
                  33.41     1:09.31 (35.90)     1:47.24 (37.93)     2:24.56 (37.32)
 20 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:33.82    2:25.44  
                  35.43     1:12.13 (36.70)     1:49.59 (37.46)     2:25.44 (35.85)
 21 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              2:29.50    2:25.59  
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)     1:49.04 (37.13)     2:25.59 (36.55)
 22 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              2:27.40    2:25.84  
                  34.59     1:11.71 (37.12)     1:49.69 (37.98)     2:25.84 (36.15)
 23 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              2:28.35    2:26.03  
                  34.86     1:11.88 (37.02)     1:49.55 (37.67)     2:26.03 (36.48)
 24 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:25.71    2:26.22  
                  35.20     1:12.37 (37.17)     1:49.98 (37.61)     2:26.22 (36.24)
 25 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              2:28.40    2:26.39  
                  35.25     1:12.62 (37.37)     1:50.22 (37.60)     2:26.39 (36.17)
 26 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              2:26.25    2:26.43  
                  34.36     1:11.61 (37.25)     1:50.34 (38.73)     2:26.43 (36.09)
 27 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               2:27.42    2:26.96  
                  35.31     1:12.49 (37.18)     1:49.35 (36.86)     2:26.96 (37.61)
 28 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              2:21.55    2:27.22  
                  34.43     1:11.86 (37.43)     1:50.06 (38.20)     2:27.22 (37.16)
 29 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:31.08    2:27.61  
                  34.94     1:12.48 (37.54)     1:50.35 (37.87)     2:27.61 (37.26)
 30 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              2:28.11    2:28.54  
                  35.45     1:13.77 (38.32)     1:51.55 (37.78)     2:28.54 (36.99)
 31 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:39.57    2:28.62  
                  35.80     1:13.79 (37.99)     1:51.91 (38.12)     2:28.62 (36.71)
 32 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               2:33.83    2:29.74  
                  35.43     1:13.22 (37.79)     1:52.08 (38.86)     2:29.74 (37.66)
 33 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC              2:34.39    2:30.01  
                  35.37     1:12.85 (37.48)     1:51.60 (38.75)     2:30.01 (38.41)
 34 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-03-NC             2:26.68    2:30.09  
                  36.28     1:14.80 (38.52)     1:52.94 (38.14)     2:30.09 (37.15)
 35 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              2:24.35    2:30.33  
                  35.87     1:13.26 (37.39)     1:51.95 (38.69)     2:30.33 (38.38)
 36 Tapper, Abbie R           13 YOTA-NC              2:29.38    2:30.54  
                  35.68     1:14.08 (38.40)     1:52.51 (38.43)     2:30.54 (38.03)
 37 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              2:27.72    2:31.16  
                  36.14     1:13.86 (37.72)     1:53.22 (39.36)     2:31.16 (37.94)
 38 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:29.81    2:32.28  
                  35.06     1:13.72 (38.66)     1:53.71 (39.99)     2:32.28 (38.57)
 39 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               2:28.92    2:32.78  
                  35.69     1:16.62 (40.93)     1:55.55 (38.93)     2:32.78 (37.23)
 40 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:33.49    2:32.82  
                  35.68     1:14.04 (38.36)     1:53.76 (39.72)     2:32.82 (39.06)
 41 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              2:35.36    2:33.90  
                  36.46     1:15.16 (38.70)     1:55.00 (39.84)     2:33.90 (38.90)
 42 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              2:44.52    2:34.59  
                  36.89     1:16.48 (39.59)     1:56.56 (40.08)     2:34.59 (38.03)
 43 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               2:28.26    2:35.69  
                  37.35     1:16.38 (39.03)     1:56.31 (39.93)     2:35.69 (39.38)
 44 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               2:30.75    2:36.39  
                  37.21     1:16.82 (39.61)     1:56.62 (39.80)     2:36.39 (39.77)
 45 Grande, Isabella L        13 MOR-NC               2:33.13    2:37.54  
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)     1:57.76 (41.15)     2:37.54 (39.78)
 46 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               2:47.15    2:37.55  
                  38.32     1:18.90 (40.58)     1:59.23 (40.33)     2:37.55 (38.32)
 47 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               2:36.76    2:37.62  
                  37.72     1:17.45 (39.73)     1:58.03 (40.58)     2:37.62 (39.59)
 48 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               3:12.16    2:38.49  
                  38.16     1:19.07 (40.91)     1:59.50 (40.43)     2:38.49 (38.99)
 49 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              2:46.35    2:40.71  
                  38.26     1:18.11 (39.85)     1:59.45 (41.34)     2:40.71 (41.26)
 50 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:37.65    2:43.32  
                  37.02     1:18.22 (41.20)     2:01.24 (43.02)     2:43.32 (42.08)
 51 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               2:45.00    2:44.70  
                  37.84     1:19.57 (41.73)     2:02.50 (42.93)     2:44.70 (42.20)
 52 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              2:52.49    2:54.23  
                  40.98     1:24.80 (43.82)     2:10.05 (45.25)     2:54.23 (44.18)
 -- Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC               2:42.32         DQ  
                  39.05     1:18.89 (39.84)     1:59.85 (40.96)          DQ (41.32)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              2:11.72    2:05.31  
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)     1:32.88 (32.12)     2:05.31 (32.43)
  2 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:11.32    2:07.49  
                  29.81     1:02.06 (32.25)     1:35.75 (33.69)     2:07.49 (31.74)
  3 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               2:09.18    2:08.34  
                  30.44     1:03.78 (33.34)     1:36.58 (32.80)     2:08.34 (31.76)
  4 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:09.84  
                  31.04     1:04.04 (33.00)     1:37.58 (33.54)     2:09.84 (32.26)
  5 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:11.64    2:10.10  
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:37.02 (33.93)     2:10.10 (33.08)
  6 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:12.99    2:10.72  
                  31.79     1:04.23 (32.44)     1:37.72 (33.49)     2:10.72 (33.00)
  7 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:10.77    2:11.52  
                  30.86     1:03.97 (33.11)     1:38.00 (34.03)     2:11.52 (33.52)
  8 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:12.12    2:11.66  
                  30.74     1:04.13 (33.39)     1:37.90 (33.77)     2:11.66 (33.76)
B - Final
  9 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              2:18.24    2:09.05  
                  30.21     1:02.64 (32.43)     1:36.41 (33.77)     2:09.05 (32.64)
 10 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              2:15.27    2:11.38  
                  30.96     1:04.90 (33.94)     1:38.62 (33.72)     2:11.38 (32.76)
 11 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               2:13.31    2:11.52  
                  31.77     1:05.91 (34.14)     1:39.06 (33.15)     2:11.52 (32.46)
 12 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:15.18    2:12.04  
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)     1:38.27 (34.51)     2:12.04 (33.77)
 13 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:14.26    2:12.91  
                  31.55     1:04.72 (33.17)     1:38.71 (33.99)     2:12.91 (34.20)
 14 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:16.19    2:14.74  
                  31.32     1:05.45 (34.13)     1:40.53 (35.08)     2:14.74 (34.21)
 15 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:20.91    2:16.26  
                  31.01     1:05.78 (34.77)     1:41.41 (35.63)     2:16.26 (34.85)
 16 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:19.44    2:17.63  
                  33.54     1:08.94 (35.40)     1:43.95 (35.01)     2:17.63 (33.68)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               2:13.66    2:09.18  
                  31.17     1:04.14 (32.97)     1:36.81 (32.67)     2:09.18 (32.37)
  2 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:10.02    2:10.77  
                  31.72     1:05.01 (33.29)     1:38.57 (33.56)     2:10.77 (32.20)
  3 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:12.17    2:11.00  
                  31.99     1:05.45 (33.46)     1:38.74 (33.29)     2:11.00 (32.26)
  4 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               2:16.57    2:11.14  
                  30.51     1:03.44 (32.93)     1:38.09 (34.65)     2:11.14 (33.05)
  5 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:26.74    2:11.32  
                  31.05     1:04.85 (33.80)     1:38.37 (33.52)     2:11.32 (32.95)
  6 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:12.69    2:11.64  
                  31.16     1:04.22 (33.06)     1:38.44 (34.22)     2:11.64 (33.20)
  7 Faber, Samuel S           14 YOTA-NC              2:12.15    2:11.72  
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)     1:37.63 (34.36)     2:11.72 (34.09)
  8 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:13.16    2:12.12  
                  31.97     1:05.80 (33.83)     1:39.19 (33.39)     2:12.12 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:16.88    2:12.99  
                  32.32     1:05.38 (33.06)   2:12.99 (1:07.61)                    
 10 Hall, Charles Samuel      14 MOR-NC               2:16.43    2:13.31  
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)     1:38.57 (34.36)     2:13.31 (34.74)
 11 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:27.40    2:14.26  
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)     1:40.19 (34.62)     2:14.26 (34.07)
 12 Francis, Sanjeev          14 WBST-NC              2:11.94    2:14.93  
                  32.37     1:06.26 (33.89)     1:41.50 (35.24)     2:14.93 (33.43)
 13 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:12.82    2:15.18  
                  32.16     1:06.55 (34.39)     1:41.54 (34.99)     2:15.18 (33.64)
 14 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              2:16.68    2:15.27  
                  32.62     1:07.44 (34.82)     1:41.89 (34.45)     2:15.27 (33.38)
 15 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:18.00    2:16.19  
                  32.08     1:06.50 (34.42)     1:41.78 (35.28)     2:16.19 (34.41)
 16 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              2:17.28    2:18.24  
                  32.86     1:09.20 (36.34)     1:44.43 (35.23)     2:18.24 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:16.64    2:19.44  
                  33.56     1:08.82 (35.26)     1:44.61 (35.79)     2:19.44 (34.83)
 18 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:18.97    2:20.91  
                  32.37     1:08.80 (36.43)     1:45.73 (36.93)     2:20.91 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              2:19.79    2:20.97  
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)     1:45.44 (35.98)     2:20.97 (35.53)
 20 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              2:29.63    2:23.61  
                  34.91     1:11.45 (36.54)     1:48.61 (37.16)     2:23.61 (35.00)
 21 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              2:23.58    2:24.06  
                  33.28     1:09.74 (36.46)     1:47.11 (37.37)     2:24.06 (36.95)
 22 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:35.10    2:24.37  
                  34.25     1:10.74 (36.49)     1:48.86 (38.12)     2:24.37 (35.51)
 23 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:26.34    2:25.34  
                  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)     1:47.73 (37.78)     2:25.34 (37.61)
 24 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              2:28.12    2:27.47  
                  34.80     1:12.01 (37.21)     1:50.32 (38.31)     2:27.47 (37.15)
 25 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:31.78    2:27.61  
                  35.09     1:13.57 (38.48)     1:51.92 (38.35)     2:27.61 (35.69)
 26 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               2:37.23    2:27.95  
                  33.90     1:11.74 (37.84)     1:50.21 (38.47)     2:27.95 (37.74)
 27 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:30.18    2:28.41  
                  35.08     1:13.07 (37.99)     1:51.43 (38.36)     2:28.41 (36.98)
 28 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              2:23.66    2:28.93  
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)     1:53.34 (39.05)     2:28.93 (35.59)
 29 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:26.29    2:29.20  
                  35.28     1:13.17 (37.89)     1:51.82 (38.65)     2:29.20 (37.38)
 30 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:25.76    2:29.59  
                  35.12     1:13.71 (38.59)     1:52.50 (38.79)     2:29.59 (37.09)
 31 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               2:28.91    2:30.15  
                  35.51     1:13.65 (38.14)     1:51.44 (37.79)     2:30.15 (38.71)
 32 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               2:36.35    2:30.55  
                  35.23     1:13.67 (38.44)     1:52.71 (39.04)     2:30.55 (37.84)
 33 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              2:33.10    2:31.03  
                  36.36     1:14.54 (38.18)     1:53.52 (38.98)     2:31.03 (37.51)
 34 Merrill, True T           14 GFSC-NC              2:33.11    2:33.02  
                  35.00     1:14.17 (39.17)     1:54.96 (40.79)     2:33.02 (38.06)
 35 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              2:34.20    2:33.92  
                  36.43                             1:56.15 ( )     2:33.92 (37.77)
 36 McNatton, Jackson F       13 MOR-NC               2:28.81    2:34.42  
                  34.88     1:14.26 (39.38)     1:54.83 (40.57)     2:34.42 (39.59)
 37 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               2:43.00    2:37.66  
                  38.14     1:19.09 (40.95)   2:39.20 (1:20.11)         2:37.66 ( )
 38 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               2:37.84    2:40.14  
                  36.06     1:17.12 (41.06)     1:59.73 (42.61)     2:40.14 (40.41)
 39 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              2:44.33    2:46.44  
                  38.98     1:21.48 (42.50)     2:04.44 (42.96)     2:46.44 (42.00)
 40 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              2:56.11    2:53.57  
                  40.48     1:24.52 (44.04)     2:10.47 (45.95)     2:53.57 (43.10)
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC               2:06.24    2:02.18  
                  29.65     1:00.41 (30.76)     1:31.55 (31.14)     2:02.18 (30.63)
  2 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               2:07.61    2:06.76  
                  30.31     1:01.95 (31.64)     1:34.50 (32.55)     2:06.76 (32.26)
  3 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               2:12.40    2:07.21  
                  30.38     1:02.09 (31.71)     1:34.83 (32.74)     2:07.21 (32.38)
  4 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:09.24    2:07.23  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)     1:34.64 (32.94)     2:07.23 (32.59)
  5 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               2:11.26    2:08.00  
                  30.99     1:03.46 (32.47)     1:36.47 (33.01)     2:08.00 (31.53)
  6 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:08.74    2:08.50  
                  30.33     1:02.34 (32.01)     1:35.60 (33.26)     2:08.50 (32.90)
  7 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:12.62    2:08.87  
                  30.50     1:02.95 (32.45)     1:35.86 (32.91)     2:08.87 (33.01)
  8 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:13.02    2:12.37  
                  31.21     1:04.03 (32.82)     1:38.32 (34.29)     2:12.37 (34.05)
B - Final
  9 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               2:13.99    2:09.04  
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)     1:36.50 (33.16)     2:09.04 (32.54)
 10 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC              2:13.14    2:09.29  
                  29.73     1:02.17 (32.44)     1:35.99 (33.82)     2:09.29 (33.30)
 11 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               2:13.82    2:12.43  
                  31.43     1:04.92 (33.49)     1:39.29 (34.37)     2:12.43 (33.14)
 12 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:15.66    2:13.37  
                  30.92     1:04.68 (33.76)     1:39.48 (34.80)     2:13.37 (33.89)
 13 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:16.37    2:15.84  
                  32.48     1:06.67 (34.19)     1:41.51 (34.84)     2:15.84 (34.33)
 14 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               2:17.09    2:16.99  
                  31.94     1:06.01 (34.07)     1:41.06 (35.05)     2:16.99 (35.93)
 15 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:18.79    2:19.52  
                  31.69     1:06.49 (34.80)     1:42.96 (36.47)     2:19.52 (36.56)
 16 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:18.13    2:21.81  
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)     1:45.40 (36.77)     2:21.81 (36.41)
C - Final
 17 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              2:24.25    2:17.39  
                  31.13     1:05.80 (34.67)     1:42.22 (36.42)     2:17.39 (35.17)
 18 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              2:23.39    2:18.52  
                  32.60     1:07.99 (35.39)     1:43.50 (35.51)     2:18.52 (35.02)
 19 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:23.06    2:21.38  
                  32.93     1:08.34 (35.41)     1:44.97 (36.63)     2:21.38 (36.41)
 20 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:24.63    2:22.47  
                  33.45     1:09.29 (35.84)     1:45.92 (36.63)     2:22.47 (36.55)
 21 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:25.65    2:22.94  
                  33.23     1:09.05 (35.82)     1:46.04 (36.99)     2:22.94 (36.90)
 22 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:25.00    2:23.94  
                  34.34     1:10.66 (36.32)     1:47.73 (37.07)     2:23.94 (36.21)
 23 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:28.02    2:26.77  
                  34.12     1:11.30 (37.18)     1:50.28 (38.98)     2:26.77 (36.49)
 24 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:30.31    2:28.65  
                  35.51     1:12.52 (37.01)     1:50.57 (38.05)     2:28.65 (38.08)
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Julia T            18 MOR-NC               2:03.31    2:06.24  
                  30.75     1:02.87 (32.12)     1:34.55 (31.68)     2:06.24 (31.69)
  2 Arens, Abby L             15 MOR-NC               2:05.36    2:07.61  
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:34.91 (32.25)     2:07.61 (32.70)
  3 Morgan, Brooke C          15 YOTA-NC              2:12.03    2:07.75  
                  30.39     1:02.66 (32.27)     1:34.82 (32.16)     2:07.75 (32.93)
  4 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:08.32    2:08.74  
                  30.66     1:02.83 (32.17)     1:35.94 (33.11)     2:08.74 (32.80)
  5 Barnette, Isabella P      15 MOR-NC               2:09.82    2:09.24  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:36.08 (33.21)     2:09.24 (33.16)
  6 Clayton-Luce, Sophie H    16 MOR-NC               2:06.57    2:11.26  
                  31.30     1:04.64 (33.34)     1:38.48 (33.84)     2:11.26 (32.78)
  7 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               2:11.96    2:12.40  
                  31.36     1:04.20 (32.84)     1:38.54 (34.34)     2:12.40 (33.86)
  8 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:11.29    2:12.62  
                  30.20     1:02.75 (32.55)     1:37.71 (34.96)     2:12.62 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:10.32    2:13.02  
                  31.16     1:04.97 (33.81)     1:39.15 (34.18)     2:13.02 (33.87)
 10 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC              2:07.02    2:13.14  
                  30.35     1:03.81 (33.46)     1:38.38 (34.57)     2:13.14 (34.76)
 11 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               2:11.79    2:13.82  
                  31.71     1:05.45 (33.74)     1:39.89 (34.44)     2:13.82 (33.93)
 12 McCauley, Ashley E        16 MOR-NC               2:06.56    2:13.99  
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)     1:40.50 (34.42)     2:13.99 (33.49)
 13 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:13.87    2:15.66  
                  32.15     1:06.12 (33.97)     1:40.84 (34.72)     2:15.66 (34.82)
 14 Klose, Vanessa S          16 MOR-NC               2:12.70    2:16.37  
                  32.40     1:06.86 (34.46)     1:41.66 (34.80)     2:16.37 (34.71)
 15 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               2:14.74    2:17.09  
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)     1:41.85 (35.22)     2:17.09 (35.24)
 16 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:21.10    2:18.13  
                  32.59     1:07.75 (35.16)     1:43.53 (35.78)     2:18.13 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Olivia C           17 MOR-NC               2:13.88    2:18.68  
                  33.44     1:08.41 (34.97)     1:43.79 (35.38)     2:18.68 (34.89)
 18 Hurlburt, Gillian G       16 YOTA-NC              2:13.24    2:18.79  
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)     1:42.70 (35.84)     2:18.79 (36.09)
 19 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC              2:20.84    2:20.08  
                  33.80     1:09.24 (35.44)     1:44.81 (35.57)     2:20.08 (35.27)
 20 Hayley, Catherine E       16 YOTA-NC              2:26.21    2:21.38  
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)     1:46.58 (37.11)     2:21.38 (34.80)
 21 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              2:19.59    2:22.55  
                  34.13     1:10.36 (36.23)     1:46.78 (36.42)     2:22.55 (35.77)
 22 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:25.20    2:23.06  
                  34.11     1:10.04 (35.93)     1:46.35 (36.31)     2:23.06 (36.71)
 23 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              2:17.39    2:23.39  
                  33.62     1:09.69 (36.07)     1:46.54 (36.85)     2:23.39 (36.85)
 24 Liu, Emily                15 UN-02-NC             2:23.83    2:23.73  
                  33.49     1:10.09 (36.60)     1:47.33 (37.24)     2:23.73 (36.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              2:22.61    2:24.12  
                  33.85     1:10.05 (36.20)     1:47.47 (37.42)     2:24.12 (36.65)
 26 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              2:19.47    2:24.25  
                  33.27     1:09.86 (36.59)     1:46.85 (36.99)     2:24.25 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:22.81    2:24.63  
                  33.24     1:09.76 (36.52)     1:47.63 (37.87)     2:24.63 (37.00)
 28 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:27.47    2:25.00  
                  35.12     1:11.89 (36.77)     1:49.01 (37.12)     2:25.00 (35.99)
 29 Nelson, Sarah E           17 NUMA-NC              2:21.04    2:25.15  
                  33.51     1:09.81 (36.30)     1:47.18 (37.37)     2:25.15 (37.97)
 30 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:24.46    2:25.65  
                  34.56     1:10.73 (36.17)     1:47.99 (37.26)     2:25.65 (37.66)
 31 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.72    2:28.02  
                  34.91     1:12.02 (37.11)     1:50.32 (38.30)     2:28.02 (37.70)
 32 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:29.57    2:30.31  
                  35.86     1:12.99 (37.13)     1:51.30 (38.31)     2:30.31 (39.01)
 33 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              2:32.77    2:30.39  
                  35.07     1:13.36 (38.29)     1:52.57 (39.21)     2:30.39 (37.82)
 34 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              2:22.23    2:30.41  
                  35.48     1:12.88 (37.40)     1:51.40 (38.52)     2:30.41 (39.01)
 35 Leischner, Peyton T       15 MOR-NC               2:30.13    2:30.91  
                  37.12     1:14.80 (37.68)     1:53.00 (38.20)     2:30.91 (37.91)
 36 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:32.71    2:34.61  
                  36.56     1:15.70 (39.14)     1:55.70 (40.00)     2:34.61 (38.91)
 37 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              2:42.42    2:35.24  
                  36.06     1:14.59 (38.53)     1:54.83 (40.24)     2:35.24 (40.41)
 38 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              2:39.55    2:37.76  
                  37.69     1:17.77 (40.08)     1:58.08 (40.31)     2:37.76 (39.68)
 39 Reeves, Jordan J          18 WAVE-NC              2:33.73    2:39.26  
                  36.06     1:15.78 (39.72)     1:57.65 (41.87)     2:39.26 (41.61)
 40 Williams, Jade E          16 WAVE-NC              3:10.90    3:09.90  
                  44.53     1:31.56 (47.03)     2:21.25 (49.69)     3:09.90 (48.65)
 41 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               3:20.99    3:18.64  
                  45.74                             2:29.35 ( )     3:18.64 (49.29)
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               1:50.31    1:47.28  
                  25.44       52.16 (26.72)     1:19.71 (27.55)     1:47.28 (27.57)
  2 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC               1:54.50    1:51.29  
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)     1:22.99 (28.64)     1:51.29 (28.30)
  3 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               1:53.96    1:54.14  
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)     1:24.66 (29.43)     1:54.14 (29.48)
  4 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               2:01.51    1:55.98  
                  27.28       55.91 (28.63)     1:25.93 (30.02)     1:55.98 (30.05)
  5 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC              1:57.75    1:56.96  
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)     1:27.10 (30.39)     1:56.96 (29.86)
  6 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:58.05    1:57.05  
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)     1:26.81 (30.16)     1:57.05 (30.24)
  7 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              1:58.97    2:02.87  
                  28.16       58.77 (30.61)     1:30.63 (31.86)     2:02.87 (32.24)
  8 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               2:04.02    2:05.21  
                  29.48     1:00.83 (31.35)     1:32.94 (32.11)     2:05.21 (32.27)
B - Final
  9 Dalbo, Connor W           17 MOR-NC               2:05.95    2:04.37  
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)     1:33.24 (31.96)     2:04.37 (31.13)
 10 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC              2:07.74    2:04.74  
                  28.22                             1:31.58 ( )     2:04.74 (33.16)
 11 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:08.10    2:06.47  
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)     1:35.32 (32.66)     2:06.47 (31.15)
 12 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              2:09.85    2:06.97  
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:34.74 (33.12)     2:06.97 (32.23)
 13 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:10.13    2:07.72  
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)     1:35.02 (34.11)     2:07.72 (32.70)
 14 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:06.37    2:07.78  
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:35.70 (32.88)     2:07.78 (32.08)
 15 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              2:09.25    2:08.86  
                  29.21     1:00.66 (31.45)     1:34.91 (34.25)     2:08.86 (33.95)
 16 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC              2:08.91    2:09.86  
                  29.72     1:01.93 (32.21)     1:35.81 (33.88)     2:09.86 (34.05)
C - Final
 17 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:11.97    2:09.04  
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)     1:37.40 (32.60)     2:09.04 (31.64)
 18 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:15.97    2:15.96  
                  32.72     1:07.09 (34.37)     1:41.75 (34.66)     2:15.96 (34.21)
 19 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:25.11    2:22.97  
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:47.69 (37.26)     2:22.97 (35.28)
 20 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               2:26.62    2:27.95  
                  35.53     1:13.25 (37.72)     1:51.06 (37.81)     2:27.95 (36.89)
 21 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:44.56    2:32.28  
                  36.07                             1:54.30 ( )     2:32.28 (37.98)
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               1:46.99    1:50.31  
                  26.51       54.64 (28.13)     1:22.53 (27.89)     1:50.31 (27.78)
  2 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               1:56.22    1:53.96  
                  27.43       56.66 (29.23)     1:25.52 (28.86)     1:53.96 (28.44)
  3 Brown, Zach H             16 MOR-NC               1:49.90    1:54.50  
                  26.89       56.20 (29.31)     1:25.38 (29.18)     1:54.50 (29.12)
  4 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC              2:00.04    1:57.75  
                  27.43       56.95 (29.52)     1:27.69 (30.74)     1:57.75 (30.06)
  5 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:57.26    1:58.05  
                  27.99       57.34 (29.35)     1:27.65 (30.31)     1:58.05 (30.40)
  6 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC              2:01.01    1:58.84  
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)     1:28.57 (31.09)     1:58.84 (30.27)
  7 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              1:57.87    1:58.97  
                  29.22       59.18 (29.96)     1:29.32 (30.14)     1:58.97 (29.65)
  8 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC               2:00.52    2:00.77  
                  28.63       59.31 (30.68)     1:30.23 (30.92)     2:00.77 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mears, Riley P            18 MOR-NC               1:59.91    2:01.51  
                  29.03       59.54 (30.51)     1:30.71 (31.17)     2:01.51 (30.80)
 10 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               2:03.06    2:04.02  
                  29.38     1:00.54 (31.16)     1:32.34 (31.80)     2:04.02 (31.68)
 11 Dalbo, Connor W           17 MOR-NC               2:06.09    2:05.95  
                  30.26     1:02.27 (32.01)     1:34.16 (31.89)     2:05.95 (31.79)
 12 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:05.87    2:06.37  
                  29.48     1:01.43 (31.95)     1:33.79 (32.36)     2:06.37 (32.58)
 13 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC              2:04.99    2:07.74  
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)     1:33.77 (33.25)     2:07.74 (33.97)
 14 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:14.29    2:08.10  
                  30.27     1:03.09 (32.82)     1:36.33 (33.24)     2:08.10 (31.77)
 15 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC              2:10.52    2:08.91  
                  30.18     1:02.58 (32.40)     1:35.71 (33.13)     2:08.91 (33.20)
 16 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              2:04.23    2:09.25  
                  29.61     1:01.66 (32.05)     1:35.83 (34.17)     2:09.25 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              2:12.25    2:09.85  
                  30.35     1:03.02 (32.67)     1:36.68 (33.66)     2:09.85 (33.17)
 18 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:14.89    2:10.13  
                  30.18     1:03.28 (33.10)     1:37.39 (34.11)     2:10.13 (32.74)
 19 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              2:14.83    2:10.80  
                  29.69                             1:37.05 ( )     2:10.80 (33.75)
 20 Dai, Raymond Z            15 NCAC-NC              2:20.09    2:11.97  
                  32.78     1:07.22 (34.44)     1:40.59 (33.37)     2:11.97 (31.38)
 21 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              2:11.59    2:14.56  
                  31.82     1:05.19 (33.37)     1:39.78 (34.59)     2:14.56 (34.78)
 22 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:20.30    2:15.97  
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)     1:41.52 (34.52)     2:15.97 (34.45)
 23 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              2:17.17    2:19.17  
                  33.12     1:08.22 (35.10)     1:44.14 (35.92)     2:19.17 (35.03)
 24 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:19.87    2:19.24  
                  32.20     1:07.64 (35.44)     1:43.67 (36.03)     2:19.24 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               2:15.84    2:21.56  
                  32.43     1:07.85 (35.42)     1:45.08 (37.23)     2:21.56 (36.48)
 26 Johnson, Philip I         15 MOR-NC               2:35.96    2:21.95  
                  34.95     1:10.98 (36.03)     1:47.30 (36.32)     2:21.95 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:17.65    2:25.11  
                  34.59     1:11.84 (37.25)     1:49.18 (37.34)     2:25.11 (35.93)
 28 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:25.91    2:25.55  
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)     1:49.86 (38.18)     2:25.55 (35.69)
 29 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               2:28.93    2:26.62  
                  34.96     1:12.69 (37.73)     1:49.58 (36.89)     2:26.62 (37.04)
 30 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:40.99    2:44.56  
                                1:22.84 ( )     2:04.93 (42.09)     2:44.56 (39.63)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              1:09.48    1:09.50  
                  32.70     1:09.50 (36.80)                                        
  2 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:15.42    1:12.66  
                  34.46     1:12.66 (38.20)                                        
  3 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:13.22    1:13.19  
                  34.39     1:13.19 (38.80)                                        
  4 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:15.48    1:14.22  
                  34.99     1:14.22 (39.23)                                        
  5 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              1:14.75    1:14.57  
                  35.39     1:14.57 (39.18)                                        
  6 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:15.90    1:14.86  
                  35.38     1:14.86 (39.48)                                        
  7 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:15.45    1:15.42  
                  35.20     1:15.42 (40.22)                                        
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:15.59    1:15.75  
                  35.46     1:15.75 (40.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               1:15.95    1:14.08  
                  35.10     1:14.08 (38.98)                                        
 10 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:16.10    1:14.42  
                  35.57     1:14.42 (38.85)                                        
 11 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               1:16.49    1:14.59  
                  35.43     1:14.59 (39.16)                                        
 12 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:17.27    1:15.20  
                  35.82     1:15.20 (39.38)                                        
 13 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:16.81    1:15.69  
                  35.28     1:15.69 (40.41)                                        
 14 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              1:16.95    1:16.30  
                  35.70     1:16.30 (40.60)                                        
 15 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:18.38    1:17.85  
                  36.91     1:17.85 (40.94)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:18.39    1:19.76  
                  37.46     1:19.76 (42.30)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              1:15.85    1:09.48  
                  32.94     1:09.48 (36.54)                                        
  2 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              1:13.34    1:13.22  
                  34.55     1:13.22 (38.67)                                        
  3 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              1:13.41    1:14.15  
                  35.25     1:14.15 (38.90)                                        
  4 Colaneri, Martina S       13 YOTA-NC              1:13.04    1:14.75  
                  35.36     1:14.75 (39.39)                                        
  5 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:15.36    1:15.42  
                  35.48     1:15.42 (39.94)                                        
  6 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:15.57    1:15.45  
                  35.21     1:15.45 (40.24)                                        
  7 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               1:17.60    1:15.48  
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)                                        
  8 Hartis, Sydney A          14 MOR-NC               1:17.30    1:15.59  
                  35.48     1:15.59 (40.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:16.43    1:15.90  
                  36.23     1:15.90 (39.67)                                        
 10 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               1:21.03    1:15.95  
                  35.79     1:15.95 (40.16)                                        
 11 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              1:24.63    1:16.10  
                  36.22     1:16.10 (39.88)                                        
 12 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               1:16.25    1:16.49  
                  35.89     1:16.49 (40.60)                                        
 13 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:16.71    1:16.81  
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)                                        
 14 Tuenker, Claire E         14 YOTA-NC              1:17.00    1:16.95  
                  36.04     1:16.95 (40.91)                                        
 15 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:15.45    1:17.27  
                  36.95     1:17.27 (40.32)                                        
 16 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:17.82    1:18.38  
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:20.03    1:18.39  
                  36.93     1:18.39 (41.46)                                        
 18 Stevenson, Isabelle M     13 YOTA-NC              1:19.79    1:18.71  
                  37.59     1:18.71 (41.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nordstrom, Mia M          14 MOR-NC               1:17.34    1:19.44  
                  37.33     1:19.44 (42.11)                                        
 20 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              1:19.01    1:19.65  
                  37.97     1:19.65 (41.68)                                        
 21 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               1:19.15    1:19.78  
                  37.68     1:19.78 (42.10)                                        
 22 Dease, Abby L             14 YOTA-NC              1:26.57    1:20.26  
                  37.32     1:20.26 (42.94)                                        
 23 Foye, Katie R             14 YOTA-NC              1:21.47    1:21.04  
                  38.36     1:21.04 (42.68)                                        
 24 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:20.03    1:21.15  
                  38.22     1:21.15 (42.93)                                        
 25 Sadowski, Maura R         13 TAC-NC               1:25.52    1:21.24  
                  38.10     1:21.24 (43.14)                                        
 26 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:16.20    1:21.37  
                  38.15     1:21.37 (43.22)                                        
 27 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              1:21.04    1:21.57  
                  39.28     1:21.57 (42.29)                                        
 28 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               1:20.49    1:21.65  
                  38.45     1:21.65 (43.20)                                        
 29 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              1:21.78    1:21.85  
                  38.83     1:21.85 (43.02)                                        
 30 Bowman, Parker E          13 GFSC-NC              1:21.76    1:22.06  
                  38.52     1:22.06 (43.54)                                        
 31 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:19.88    1:22.23  
                  38.90     1:22.23 (43.33)                                        
 32 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:21.60    1:22.24  
                  38.49     1:22.24 (43.75)                                        
 33 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               1:22.87    1:22.32  
                  39.45     1:22.32 (42.87)                                        
 34 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:22.28    1:22.34  
                  38.70     1:22.34 (43.64)                                        
 35 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               1:24.35    1:22.65  
                  38.48     1:22.65 (44.17)                                        
 36 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC              1:22.43    1:22.77  
                  39.57     1:22.77 (43.20)                                        
 37 Denton, Brooke N          14 GFSC-NC              1:18.13    1:22.80  
                  38.33     1:22.80 (44.47)                                        
 38 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:22.98    1:22.94  
                  39.29     1:22.94 (43.65)                                        
 39 Mizelle, Sydney R         14 CAST-NC              1:22.07    1:23.25  
                  39.56     1:23.25 (43.69)                                        
 40 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              1:20.64    1:23.39  
                  39.19     1:23.39 (44.20)                                        
 41 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               1:24.32    1:23.62  
                  40.33     1:23.62 (43.29)                                        
 42 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               1:26.36    1:23.68  
                  39.92     1:23.68 (43.76)                                        
 43 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC              1:26.28    1:23.72  
                  39.14     1:23.72 (44.58)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               1:24.43    1:23.79  
                  39.83     1:23.79 (43.96)                                        
 45 Hickey, Dillan G          13 YOTA-NC              1:27.44    1:23.80  
                  38.83     1:23.80 (44.97)                                        
 46 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              1:28.53    1:24.28  
                  40.10     1:24.28 (44.18)                                        
 47 Fischetti, Jackie N       14 MOR-NC               1:23.94    1:25.23  
                  40.68     1:25.23 (44.55)                                        
 48 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:24.26    1:25.52  
                  41.46     1:25.52 (44.06)                                        
 49 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              1:27.50    1:25.74  
                  40.90     1:25.74 (44.84)                                        
 50 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:25.31    1:26.24  
                  40.86     1:26.24 (45.38)                                        
 51 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:31.23    1:26.59  
                  40.60     1:26.59 (45.99)                                        
 52 Yadav, Anjali             14 TAC-NC               1:30.25    1:26.68  
                  40.67     1:26.68 (46.01)                                        
 53 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               1:29.57    1:26.82  
                  40.52     1:26.82 (46.30)                                        
 54 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC               1:30.00    1:27.35  
                  41.02     1:27.35 (46.33)                                        
 55 Jaynes, Hopey H           13 TAC-NC               1:31.74    1:27.78  
                  42.20     1:27.78 (45.58)                                        
 56 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:28.35    1:29.96  
                  41.89     1:29.96 (48.07)                                        
 57 Guerry, Hayley A          13 ACCH-NC              1:25.16    1:31.98  
                  42.66     1:31.98 (49.32)                                        
 58 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:31.48    1:32.22  
                  44.47     1:32.22 (47.75)                                        
 59 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:31.81    1:34.51  
                  44.64     1:34.51 (49.87)                                        
 60 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC              1:36.74    1:35.56  
                  44.73     1:35.56 (50.83)                                        
 61 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               1:44.95    1:36.32  
                  46.58     1:36.32 (49.74)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC              1:05.53    1:04.63  
                  31.05     1:04.63 (33.58)                                        
  2 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:10.09    1:08.28  
                  32.54     1:08.28 (35.74)                                        
  3 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              1:09.88    1:08.58  
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)                                        
  4 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              1:09.75    1:09.71  
                  32.55     1:09.71 (37.16)                                        
  5 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC              1:10.70    1:11.00  
                  33.87     1:11.00 (37.13)                                        
  6 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:10.04    1:11.06  
                  33.59     1:11.06 (37.47)                                        
  7 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:10.37    1:11.28  
                  33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)                                        
  8 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               1:11.25    1:11.34  
                  33.27     1:11.34 (38.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              1:13.61    1:09.77  
                  33.35     1:09.77 (36.42)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              1:12.90    1:11.78  
                  33.59     1:11.78 (38.19)                                        
 11 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              1:11.46    1:11.95  
                  33.52     1:11.95 (38.43)                                        
 12 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:15.11    1:12.01  
                  34.36     1:12.01 (37.65)                                        
 13 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:11.97    1:12.46  
                  33.95     1:12.46 (38.51)                                        
 14 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC              1:13.49    1:12.98  
                  34.77     1:12.98 (38.21)                                        
 15 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:14.49    1:13.89  
                  34.77     1:13.89 (39.12)                                        
 16 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:15.55    1:14.11  
                  34.65     1:14.11 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, JJ J             14 MOR-NC               1:10.64    1:05.52  
                  31.08     1:05.52 (34.44)                                        
  2 Hughes, Connor D          14 WAVE-NC              1:14.89    1:05.53  
                  31.19     1:05.53 (34.34)                                        
  3 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              1:09.82    1:09.75  
                  32.82     1:09.75 (36.93)                                        
  4 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              1:11.63    1:09.88  
                  33.43     1:09.88 (36.45)                                        
  5 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              1:11.72    1:10.04  
                  33.14     1:10.04 (36.90)                                        
  6 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               1:15.30    1:10.09  
                  33.28     1:10.09 (36.81)                                        
  7 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              1:14.70    1:10.36  
                  33.09     1:10.36 (37.27)                                        
  8 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              1:12.09    1:10.37  
                  33.02     1:10.37 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soleo, Will L             14 YOTA-NC              1:12.59    1:10.70  
                  33.30     1:10.70 (37.40)                                        
 10 VonWeihe, Ryan C          13 MOR-NC               1:09.81    1:11.25  
                  33.26     1:11.25 (37.99)                                        
 11 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              1:15.21    1:11.46  
                  33.19     1:11.46 (38.27)                                        
 12 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:11.97  
                  33.59     1:11.97 (38.38)                                        
 13 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              1:12.48    1:12.90  
                  34.43     1:12.90 (38.47)                                        
 14 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC              1:12.17    1:13.49  
                  34.56     1:13.49 (38.93)                                        
 15 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              1:39.77    1:13.61  
                  35.19     1:13.61 (38.42)                                        
 16 Gleason, Declan J         14 YOTA-NC              1:15.68    1:14.49  
                  35.45     1:14.49 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              1:17.66    1:15.11  
                  35.50     1:15.11 (39.61)                                        
 18 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:18.21    1:15.55  
                  35.91     1:15.55 (39.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Langston, Wyatt R         13 MOR-NC               1:25.59    1:15.71  
                  35.25     1:15.71 (40.46)                                        
 20 Key, David A              14 WAVE-NC              1:19.06    1:16.28  
                  35.12     1:16.28 (41.16)                                        
 21 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:17.19    1:16.49  
                  35.48     1:16.49 (41.01)                                        
 22 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:18.34    1:17.09  
                  36.62     1:17.09 (40.47)                                        
 23 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:17.78  
                  36.56     1:17.78 (41.22)                                        
 24 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              1:18.33    1:17.90  
                  36.45     1:17.90 (41.45)                                        
 25 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:17.05    1:18.41  
                  38.20     1:18.41 (40.21)                                        
 26 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               1:16.77    1:18.78  
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)                                        
 27 Bennett, Tyler R          14 GFSC-NC              1:26.06    1:19.63  
                  37.87     1:19.63 (41.76)                                        
 28 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:21.93    1:19.70  
                  38.52     1:19.70 (41.18)                                        
 29 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:21.15    1:19.79  
                  37.01     1:19.79 (42.78)                                        
 30 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              1:20.80    1:19.94  
                  37.53     1:19.94 (42.41)                                        
 31 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:19.67    1:20.72  
                  38.24     1:20.72 (42.48)                                        
 32 Yebka, Omar               13 TAC-NC               1:34.89    1:22.39  
                  37.19     1:22.39 (45.20)                                        
 33 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC               1:24.10    1:24.34  
                  38.89     1:24.34 (45.45)                                        
 34 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              1:24.51    1:24.50  
                  40.62     1:24.50 (43.88)                                        
 35 Goembel, Matthew P        13 TAC-NC               1:19.75    1:25.22  
                  39.53     1:25.22 (45.69)                                        
 36 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC              1:29.20    1:26.29  
                  40.39     1:26.29 (45.90)                                        
 37 McNatton, Jackson F       13 MOR-NC               1:35.63    1:27.13  
                  40.34     1:27.13 (46.79)                                        
 38 Reading, Cy A             13 TAC-NC               2:08.03    1:28.02  
                  39.06     1:28.02 (48.96)                                        
 39 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              1:30.65    1:29.95  
                  43.18     1:29.95 (46.77)                                        
 40 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              1:33.61    1:30.34  
                  42.22     1:30.34 (48.12)                                        
 41 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:35.94    1:39.79  
                  45.50     1:39.79 (54.29)                                        
 42 Koneru, Pranay            13 TAC-NC               2:14.01    1:49.51  
                  50.89     1:49.51 (58.62)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               1:07.36    1:06.93  
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)                                        
  2 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:10.56    1:06.96  
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)                                        
  3 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               1:08.63    1:07.02  
                  32.12     1:07.02 (34.90)                                        
  4 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC               1:09.59    1:08.01  
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
  5 Homovich, Madison L       16 MOR-NC               1:08.72    1:08.84  
                  32.89     1:08.84 (35.95)                                        
  6 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              1:09.63    1:10.08  
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)                                        
  7 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               1:10.96    1:10.81  
                  33.22     1:10.81 (37.59)                                        
  8 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              1:10.64    1:11.19  
                  33.76     1:11.19 (37.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:12.65    1:08.84  
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)                                        
 10 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               1:12.34    1:11.27  
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)                                        
 11 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC               1:14.43    1:14.03  
                  35.32     1:14.03 (38.71)                                        
 12 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              1:14.58    1:14.43  
                  35.17     1:14.43 (39.26)                                        
 13 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               1:15.10    1:15.13  
                  35.76     1:15.13 (39.37)                                        
 14 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC              1:14.22    1:15.18  
                  34.90     1:15.18 (40.28)                                        
 15 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              1:15.72    1:15.65  
                  36.13     1:15.65 (39.52)                                        
 16 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:13.97    1:17.63  
                  37.98     1:17.63 (39.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              1:16.28    1:14.36  
                  35.68     1:14.36 (38.68)                                        
 18 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:16.20    1:15.27  
                  35.62     1:15.27 (39.65)                                        
 19 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC              1:15.73    1:15.45  
                  36.06     1:15.45 (39.39)                                        
 20 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              1:15.96    1:16.66  
                  36.07     1:16.66 (40.59)                                        
 21 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:17.76    1:16.80  
                  37.02     1:16.80 (39.78)                                        
 22 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:17.13    1:17.01  
                  36.68     1:17.01 (40.33)                                        
 23 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:16.00    1:17.14  
                  36.33     1:17.14 (40.81)                                        
 24 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:16.42    1:17.16  
                  36.52     1:17.16 (40.64)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               1:06.67    1:07.36  
                  31.51     1:07.36 (35.85)                                        
  2 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               1:06.72    1:08.63  
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)                                        
  3 Homovich, Madison L       16 MOR-NC               1:09.19    1:08.72  
                  32.96     1:08.72 (35.76)                                        
  4 Martin, Cara N            18 MOR-NC               1:06.75    1:09.59  
                  32.76     1:09.59 (36.83)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Angela A         17 YOTA-NC              1:08.59    1:09.63  
                  32.72     1:09.63 (36.91)                                        
  6 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:07.10    1:10.56  
                  33.14     1:10.56 (37.42)                                        
  7 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              1:08.40    1:10.64  
                  33.39     1:10.64 (37.25)                                        
  8 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               1:11.50    1:10.96  
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               1:12.01    1:12.34  
                  34.48     1:12.34 (37.86)                                        
 10 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               1:10.92    1:12.65  
                  34.56     1:12.65 (38.09)                                        
 11 Fulford, Hanna W          15 YOTA-NC              1:13.87    1:13.61  
                  34.66     1:13.61 (38.95)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              1:15.74    1:13.97  
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)                                        
 13 Carrigan, Anna E          16 YOTA-NC              1:13.12    1:14.22  
                  34.81     1:14.22 (39.41)                                        
 14 Strickland, Rachel E      15 MOR-NC               1:16.85    1:14.43  
                  35.62     1:14.43 (38.81)                                        
 15 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              1:13.85    1:14.58  
                  35.80     1:14.58 (38.78)                                        
 16 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               1:14.65    1:15.10  
                  36.07     1:15.10 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Kara A             15 WAVE-NC              1:18.75    1:15.72  
                  35.88     1:15.72 (39.84)                                        
 18 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC              1:12.35    1:15.73  
                  36.19     1:15.73 (39.54)                                        
 18 Chando, Terese E          16 YOTA-NC              1:16.72    1:15.73  
                  35.41     1:15.73 (40.32)                                        
 20 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              1:23.49    1:15.96  
                  35.91     1:15.96 (40.05)                                        
 21 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               1:17.80    1:16.00  
                  36.38     1:16.00 (39.62)                                        
 22 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               1:15.90    1:16.20  
                  36.20     1:16.20 (40.00)                                        
 23 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              1:16.66    1:16.28  
                  36.09     1:16.28 (40.19)                                        
 24 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:15.97    1:16.42  
                  36.14     1:16.42 (40.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:18.72    1:17.13  
                  36.61     1:17.13 (40.52)                                        
 26 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             1:15.70    1:17.17  
                  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               1:13.33    1:17.34  
                  36.28     1:17.34 (41.06)                                        
 28 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               1:19.05    1:17.43  
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)                                        
 29 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:17.73    1:17.76  
                  37.48     1:17.76 (40.28)                                        
 30 Jones, Amanda H           17 YOTA-NC              1:20.78    1:17.79  
                  36.94     1:17.79 (40.85)                                        
 30 Martin, Reagan L          16 MOR-NC               1:20.24    1:17.79  
                  36.76     1:17.79 (41.03)                                        
 32 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              1:18.46    1:17.80  
                  37.35     1:17.80 (40.45)                                        
 33 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              1:17.15    1:17.84  
                  36.92     1:17.84 (40.92)                                        
 34 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               1:12.12    1:18.39  
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)                                        
 35 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:18.68    1:18.44  
                  37.62     1:18.44 (40.82)                                        
 36 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              1:13.26    1:18.74  
                  37.13     1:18.74 (41.61)                                        
 37 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              1:14.32    1:18.92  
                  36.91     1:18.92 (42.01)                                        
 38 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              1:13.96    1:19.40  
                  37.50     1:19.40 (41.90)                                        
 39 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:18.74    1:21.44  
                  39.26     1:21.44 (42.18)                                        
 40 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              1:23.65    1:21.59  
                  38.73     1:21.59 (42.86)                                        
 41 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC              1:19.36    1:22.35  
                  37.98     1:22.35 (44.37)                                        
 42 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              1:17.15    1:22.83  
                  38.74     1:22.83 (44.09)                                        
 43 Maul, Mary C              15 TAC-NC               1:21.54    1:23.27  
                  40.76     1:23.27 (42.51)                                        
 44 Guerrier, Hannah L        17 YOTA-NC              1:23.44    1:24.08  
                  39.42     1:24.08 (44.66)                                        
 45 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               1:26.44    1:25.26  
                  40.04     1:25.26 (45.22)                                        
 46 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              1:23.40    1:25.91  
                  40.82     1:25.91 (45.09)                                        
 47 Tarrant, Bailey N         15 YOTA-NC              1:31.85    1:26.78  
                  41.40     1:26.78 (45.38)                                        
 48 Bille, Maddi P            16 YOTA-NC              1:25.35    1:26.84  
                  41.11     1:26.84 (45.73)                                        
 49 Reeves, Jordan J          18 WAVE-NC              1:27.38    1:28.05  
                  41.74     1:28.05 (46.31)                                        
 50 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              1:32.27    1:32.90  
                  43.52     1:32.90 (49.38)                                        
 51 Wooten, Katie N           15 WAVE-NC              1:39.82    1:36.92  
                  44.35     1:36.92 (52.57)                                        
 52 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               1:52.73    1:50.60  
                  51.07     1:50.60 (59.53)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:02.98    1:00.58  
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)                                        
  2 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               1:01.81    1:00.70  
                  28.88     1:00.70 (31.82)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              1:02.44    1:01.71  
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)                                        
  4 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:03.17    1:02.15  
                  29.44     1:02.15 (32.71)                                        
  5 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              1:02.28    1:02.16  
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)                                        
  6 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               1:03.92    1:02.36  
                  29.77     1:02.36 (32.59)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:03.37    1:03.27  
                  29.41     1:03.27 (33.86)                                        
  8 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               1:04.42    1:04.75  
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:04.67    1:02.39  
                  29.85     1:02.39 (32.54)                                        
 10 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:04.70    1:02.64  
                  29.31     1:02.64 (33.33)                                        
 11 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              1:05.83    1:03.63  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)                                        
 12 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:05.67    1:04.33  
                  30.36     1:04.33 (33.97)                                        
 13 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC               1:04.88    1:05.02  
                  30.68     1:05.02 (34.34)                                        
 14 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              1:05.84    1:05.22  
                  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)                                        
 15 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC              1:06.36    1:06.34  
                  30.04     1:06.34 (36.30)                                        
 16 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              1:06.84    1:06.50  
                  30.88     1:06.50 (35.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:09.77    1:04.42  
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)                                        
 18 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              1:06.93    1:05.99  
                  31.21     1:05.99 (34.78)                                        
 19 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC              1:08.68    1:07.33  
                  31.03     1:07.33 (36.30)                                        
 20 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              1:08.95    1:07.37  
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)                                        
 21 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:09.75    1:07.62  
                  31.73     1:07.62 (35.89)                                        
 22 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:10.82    1:08.78  
                  32.99     1:08.78 (35.79)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Smith C            17 MOR-NC               1:00.52    1:01.81  
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)                                        
  2 Curlee, Mitch M           15 YOTA-NC              1:04.66    1:01.96  
                  29.09     1:01.96 (32.87)                                        
  3 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC              1:00.66    1:02.08  
                  28.83     1:02.08 (33.25)                                        
  4 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              1:04.45    1:02.28  
                  29.85     1:02.28 (32.43)                                        
  5 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              1:01.31    1:02.44  
                  28.92     1:02.44 (33.52)                                        
  6 Hollett, Drew G           16 MOR-NC               1:00.91    1:02.98  
                  29.81     1:02.98 (33.17)                                        
  7 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:06.33    1:03.17  
                  30.02     1:03.17 (33.15)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Kevon D         15 NCAC-NC              1:04.87    1:03.37  
                  29.88     1:03.37 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ansede, Logan R           16 YOTA-NC              1:07.34    1:03.41  
                  30.15     1:03.41 (33.26)                                        
 10 Healy, John J             16 MOR-NC               1:05.65    1:03.92  
                  30.41     1:03.92 (33.51)                                        
 11 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               1:04.03    1:04.17  
                  30.44     1:04.17 (33.73)                                        
 12 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               1:04.05    1:04.42  
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)                                        
 13 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:05.05    1:04.67  
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)                                        
 14 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:01.54    1:04.70  
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)                                        
 15 Langston, Mitchell B      16 MOR-NC               1:06.53    1:04.88  
                  30.99     1:04.88 (33.89)                                        
 16 Legge, Josh W             16 MOR-NC               1:08.35    1:05.21  
                  31.11     1:05.21 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:02.95    1:05.67  
                  30.87     1:05.67 (34.80)                                        
 18 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              1:01.97    1:05.83  
                  30.76     1:05.83 (35.07)                                        
 19 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              1:03.94    1:05.84  
                  30.95     1:05.84 (34.89)                                        
 20 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC              1:08.98    1:06.36  
                  30.34     1:06.36 (36.02)                                        
 21 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               1:08.90    1:06.43  
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)                                        
 22 Hughes, Spencer G         16 WAVE-NC              1:14.49    1:06.84  
                  31.64     1:06.84 (35.20)                                        
 23 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              1:06.69    1:06.93  
                  31.75     1:06.93 (35.18)                                        
 24 Berkowitz, Jeremy M       16 YOTA-NC              1:08.14    1:07.30  
                  31.97     1:07.30 (35.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               1:19.53    1:07.81  
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)                                        
 26 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:06.53    1:08.16  
                  31.53     1:08.16 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC              1:06.79    1:08.68  
                  31.66     1:08.68 (37.02)                                        
 28 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              1:08.48    1:08.95  
                  32.31     1:08.95 (36.64)                                        
 29 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:10.77    1:09.75  
                  32.72     1:09.75 (37.03)                                        
 30 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              1:13.29    1:09.76  
                  32.37     1:09.76 (37.39)                                        
 31 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              1:07.08    1:09.77  
                  33.59     1:09.77 (36.18)                                        
 32 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:12.73    1:10.09  
                  32.76     1:10.09 (37.33)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:10.84    1:10.57  
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)                                        
 34 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               1:08.70    1:10.77  
                  33.55     1:10.77 (37.22)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Trevor M         15 MOR-NC               1:11.29    1:10.82  
                  33.99     1:10.82 (36.83)                                        
 36 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              1:11.42    1:11.88  
                  34.29     1:11.88 (37.59)                                        
 37 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              1:13.05    1:12.01  
                  34.34     1:12.01 (37.67)                                        
 38 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC              1:16.47    1:12.49  
                  33.71     1:12.49 (38.78)                                        
 39 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               1:13.05    1:13.01  
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
 40 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              1:11.43    1:13.32  
                  34.22     1:13.32 (39.10)                                        
 41 Forgrave, Zack R          17 YOTA-NC              1:09.35    1:13.47  
                  34.78     1:13.47 (38.69)                                        
 42 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              1:14.48    1:13.48  
                  34.72     1:13.48 (38.76)                                        
 43 Tuenker, Felix M          15 YOTA-NC              1:20.53    1:14.60  
                  35.22     1:14.60 (39.38)                                        
 44 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              1:16.14    1:15.56  
                  35.80     1:15.56 (39.76)                                        
 45 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              1:16.27    1:15.63  
                  36.43     1:15.63 (39.20)                                        
 46 Smith, Jude C             16 CAST-NC              1:18.74    1:16.18  
                  35.50     1:16.18 (40.68)                                        
 47 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               1:37.13    1:17.23  
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)                                        
 48 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               1:22.31    1:17.52  
                  36.50     1:17.52 (41.02)                                        
 49 Gaetano, Dante            15 WBST-NC              1:17.35    1:18.58  
                  36.92     1:18.58 (41.66)                                        
 50 Kalika, Ethan B           15 TAC-NC               1:20.71    1:19.06  
                  37.73     1:19.06 (41.33)                                        
 51 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:17.14    1:21.11  
                  38.98     1:21.11 (42.13)                                        
 52 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:25.88    1:21.61  
                  38.26     1:21.61 (43.35)                                        
 53 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              1:43.76    1:36.31  
                  45.79     1:36.31 (50.52)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               2:16.45    2:13.10  
                  28.86     1:02.04 (33.18)     1:42.45 (40.41)     2:13.10 (30.65)
  2 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:15.76    2:15.15  
                  28.72     1:02.48 (33.76)     1:44.30 (41.82)     2:15.15 (30.85)
  3 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:18.60    2:15.75  
                  29.21     1:02.87 (33.66)     1:44.72 (41.85)     2:15.75 (31.03)
  4 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:19.41    2:17.32  
                  30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)     1:46.43 (42.12)     2:17.32 (30.89)
  5 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:20.55    2:17.81  
                  30.30     1:05.49 (35.19)     1:46.15 (40.66)     2:17.81 (31.66)
  6 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:21.15    2:19.37  
                  29.13     1:05.07 (35.94)     1:46.24 (41.17)     2:19.37 (33.13)
  7 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:21.95    2:19.38  
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)     1:47.97 (41.24)     2:19.38 (31.41)
  8 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              2:21.64    2:22.45  
                  30.55     1:06.71 (36.16)     1:51.08 (44.37)     2:22.45 (31.37)
B - Final
  9 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:21.97    2:17.53  
                  29.92     1:05.75 (35.83)     1:46.11 (40.36)     2:17.53 (31.42)
 10 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:23.89    2:21.59  
                  31.41     1:06.26 (34.85)     1:49.60 (43.34)     2:21.59 (31.99)
 11 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               2:24.28    2:21.84  
                  30.97     1:05.06 (34.09)     1:50.64 (45.58)     2:21.84 (31.20)
 12 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:24.47    2:21.91  
                  30.57     1:06.22 (35.65)     1:48.35 (42.13)     2:21.91 (33.56)
 13 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               2:26.22    2:22.64  
                  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:49.54 (41.56)     2:22.64 (33.10)
 14 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              2:25.97    2:23.18  
                  29.98     1:06.38 (36.40)     1:50.85 (44.47)     2:23.18 (32.33)
 15 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:23.62    2:24.11  
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)     1:49.86 (41.23)     2:24.11 (34.25)
 16 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:26.16    2:25.27  
                  30.89     1:08.65 (37.76)     1:52.74 (44.09)     2:25.27 (32.53)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Mia G               14 NCAC-NC              2:19.18    2:15.76  
                  28.93     1:03.05 (34.12)     1:45.00 (41.95)     2:15.76 (30.76)
  2 Campbell, Emily M         13 MOR-NC               2:18.72    2:16.45  
                  28.89     1:03.49 (34.60)     1:44.44 (40.95)     2:16.45 (32.01)
  3 Eward, Aly C              13 NCAC-NC              2:19.57    2:18.60  
                  29.53     1:04.65 (35.12)     1:46.81 (42.16)     2:18.60 (31.79)
  4 Ellison, Hannalee K       14 MOR-NC               2:18.78    2:19.41  
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)     1:48.66 (42.95)     2:19.41 (30.75)
  5 Teachey, Michaela G       14 MOR-NC               2:20.00    2:20.55  
                  30.82     1:06.99 (36.17)     1:48.67 (41.68)     2:20.55 (31.88)
  6 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               2:28.98    2:21.05  
                  29.79     1:04.50 (34.71)     1:47.70 (43.20)     2:21.05 (33.35)
  7 Battaglini, Gabi          14 YOTA-NC              2:27.11    2:21.15  
                  29.05     1:05.24 (36.19)     1:49.09 (43.85)     2:21.15 (32.06)
  7 Speerschneider, Kate E    13 YOTA-NC              2:20.74    2:21.15  
                  29.70     1:05.53 (35.83)     1:47.30 (41.77)     2:21.15 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Jennifer A         14 WAVE-NC              2:22.32    2:21.64  
                  31.10     1:08.75 (37.65)     1:51.37 (42.62)     2:21.64 (30.27)
 10 Earnshaw, Suzanne A       14 YOTA-NC              2:23.05    2:21.95  
                  31.73     1:08.29 (36.56)     1:49.28 (40.99)     2:21.95 (32.67)
 11 Hauser, Genny G           14 MOR-NC               2:21.34    2:21.97  
                  31.13     1:08.20 (37.07)     1:49.43 (41.23)     2:21.97 (32.54)
 12 Newman, Anna C            13 MOR-NC               2:20.15    2:23.62  
                  31.76     1:08.79 (37.03)     1:49.45 (40.66)     2:23.62 (34.17)
 13 Nguyen, Jackie T          13 NCAC-NC              2:23.18    2:23.89  
                  31.86     1:07.23 (35.37)     1:51.74 (44.51)     2:23.89 (32.15)
 14 Pluska, Olivia P          13 MOR-NC               2:23.47    2:24.28  
                  31.12     1:05.51 (34.39)     1:52.90 (47.39)     2:24.28 (31.38)
 15 Adams, Mackenzie G        14 YOTA-NC              2:24.24    2:24.47  
                  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)     1:49.92 (42.22)     2:24.47 (34.55)
 16 Banks, Paige W            14 YOTA-NC              2:25.67    2:24.70  
                  30.10     1:07.97 (37.87)     1:48.95 (40.98)     2:24.70 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williamson, Alannah G     13 YOTA-NC              2:25.24    2:25.97  
                  30.10     1:09.04 (38.94)     1:53.12 (44.08)     2:25.97 (32.85)
 18 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:30.53    2:26.16  
                  30.57     1:09.14 (38.57)     1:54.63 (45.49)     2:26.16 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Taylor A         13 MOR-NC               2:23.73    2:26.22  
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)     1:52.99 (41.83)     2:26.22 (33.23)
 20 Kornstein, Olivia N       13 NCAC-NC              2:27.02    2:26.27  
                  32.60     1:10.60 (38.00)     1:53.21 (42.61)     2:26.27 (33.06)
 21 Baric, Elizabeth G        13 YOTA-NC              2:26.60    2:26.64  
                  32.41     1:09.62 (37.21)     1:54.54 (44.92)     2:26.64 (32.10)
 22 Legarth, Megan M          13 YOTA-NC              2:28.39    2:26.93  
                  31.13     1:09.00 (37.87)     1:54.84 (45.84)     2:26.93 (32.09)
 23 Dodson, Caroline R        14 YOTA-NC              2:28.63    2:27.04  
                  33.05     1:11.38 (38.33)     1:51.51 (40.13)     2:27.04 (35.53)
 24 Moran, Isabel I           14 MOR-NC               2:31.63    2:27.07  
                  32.53     1:10.64 (38.11)     1:55.15 (44.51)     2:27.07 (31.92)
 25 Myhrvold, Amelia M        14 YOTA-NC              2:27.96    2:27.08  
                  33.19     1:07.72 (34.53)     1:54.15 (46.43)     2:27.08 (32.93)
 26 Partrick, Meghan K        14 MOR-NC               2:29.79    2:27.12  
                  32.37     1:10.16 (37.79)     1:54.40 (44.24)     2:27.12 (32.72)
 27 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              2:34.16    2:27.35  
                  32.69     1:11.37 (38.68)     1:53.15 (41.78)     2:27.35 (34.20)
 27 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              2:37.70    2:27.35  
                  31.58     1:09.68 (38.10)     1:55.15 (45.47)     2:27.35 (32.20)
 29 Bilden, Lindy C           13 NCAC-NC              2:27.36    2:27.75  
                  30.54     1:09.19 (38.65)     1:53.96 (44.77)     2:27.75 (33.79)
 30 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              2:27.03    2:27.97  
                  31.79     1:07.66 (35.87)     1:53.87 (46.21)     2:27.97 (34.10)
 31 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:28.48    2:28.52  
                  33.03     1:12.05 (39.02)     1:54.23 (42.18)     2:28.52 (34.29)
 32 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:30.33    2:29.37  
                  31.45     1:09.90 (38.45)     1:56.30 (46.40)     2:29.37 (33.07)
 33 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:28.52    2:29.47  
                  31.38     1:07.78 (36.40)     1:53.16 (45.38)     2:29.47 (36.31)
 34 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              2:28.57    2:29.78  
                  34.62     1:12.92 (38.30)     1:55.41 (42.49)     2:29.78 (34.37)
 35 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               2:30.91    2:30.47  
                  33.53     1:13.69 (40.16)     1:56.48 (42.79)     2:30.47 (33.99)
 36 Hirsch, Danielle H        14 GFSC-NC              2:30.97    2:30.64  
                  30.60     1:08.60 (38.00)     1:54.80 (46.20)     2:30.64 (35.84)
 37 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:35.14    2:30.92  
                  32.32     1:11.44 (39.12)     1:56.78 (45.34)     2:30.92 (34.14)
 38 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              2:33.08    2:31.28  
                  31.38     1:10.86 (39.48)     1:55.89 (45.03)     2:31.28 (35.39)
 39 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              2:37.08    2:31.61  
                  32.51     1:10.99 (38.48)     1:57.27 (46.28)     2:31.61 (34.34)
 40 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              2:26.90    2:31.76  
                  33.57     1:12.32 (38.75)     1:57.07 (44.75)     2:31.76 (34.69)
 41 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               2:36.98    2:32.43  
                  33.47     1:12.94 (39.47)     1:59.05 (46.11)     2:32.43 (33.38)
 42 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               2:37.09    2:33.27  
                  34.70     1:13.68 (38.98)     2:00.26 (46.58)     2:33.27 (33.01)
 43 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              2:32.89    2:33.37  
                  34.55     1:14.56 (40.01)     2:00.30 (45.74)     2:33.37 (33.07)
 44 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              2:38.08    2:33.76  
                  33.82     1:12.11 (38.29)     1:59.72 (47.61)     2:33.76 (34.04)
 45 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC              2:41.04    2:34.00  
                  32.15     1:09.82 (37.67)     2:00.25 (50.43)     2:34.00 (33.75)
 46 Martin, Lillie M          13 MOR-NC               2:38.45    2:34.06  
                  34.91     1:13.92 (39.01)     1:59.64 (45.72)     2:34.06 (34.42)
 47 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               2:32.23    2:34.15  
                  31.72     1:10.49 (38.77)     1:57.44 (46.95)     2:34.15 (36.71)
 48 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              2:34.71    2:34.25  
                  33.28     1:12.01 (38.73)     1:58.23 (46.22)     2:34.25 (36.02)
 49 Allen, Julia D            14 MOR-NC               2:28.31    2:34.67  
                  32.23     1:12.47 (40.24)     2:01.53 (49.06)     2:34.67 (33.14)
 50 Wolff, Emilia R           13 TAC-NC               2:51.84    2:35.21  
                  32.72     1:11.52 (38.80)     1:58.31 (46.79)     2:35.21 (36.90)
 51 Lei, Carina               14 TAC-NC               2:35.89    2:35.28  
                  34.50     1:14.54 (40.04)     2:01.22 (46.68)     2:35.28 (34.06)
 52 Grande, Isabella L        13 MOR-NC               2:29.49    2:35.37  
                  33.22     1:13.47 (40.25)     2:00.69 (47.22)     2:35.37 (34.68)
 53 Humphreys, Kate M         14 YOTA-NC              2:35.14    2:35.49  
                  37.62     1:16.87 (39.25)     2:01.38 (44.51)     2:35.49 (34.11)
 54 Jones, Annabeth           14 YOTA-NC              2:37.97    2:35.56  
                  33.56     1:13.39 (39.83)     2:00.20 (46.81)     2:35.56 (35.36)
 55 Fischetti, Jackie N       14 MOR-NC               2:31.44    2:36.18  
                  32.96     1:13.80 (40.84)     2:01.74 (47.94)     2:36.18 (34.44)
 56 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              2:39.44    2:36.93  
                  34.39     1:14.73 (40.34)     2:03.53 (48.80)     2:36.93 (33.40)
 57 Merry, Clara H            13 NCAC-NC              2:40.02    2:37.22  
                  37.73     1:18.18 (40.45)     2:01.67 (43.49)     2:37.22 (35.55)
 58 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-03-NC             2:36.23    2:37.68  
                  33.09     1:13.77 (40.68)     2:02.41 (48.64)     2:37.68 (35.27)
 59 Walsh, Kate M             14 NCAC-NC              2:38.72    2:38.09  
                  32.66     1:14.29 (41.63)     2:02.29 (48.00)     2:38.09 (35.80)
 60 Clausen, Sage A           13 TAC-NC               2:44.53    2:38.50  
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     2:02.92 (47.66)     2:38.50 (35.58)
 61 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               2:38.73    2:38.84  
                  34.42     1:14.37 (39.95)     2:02.93 (48.56)     2:38.84 (35.91)
 62 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:37.25    2:38.85  
                  36.78     1:21.01 (44.23)     2:03.12 (42.11)     2:38.85 (35.73)
 63 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:41.01    2:39.28  
                  33.90     1:13.22 (39.32)     2:04.53 (51.31)     2:39.28 (34.75)
 64 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               2:37.51    2:39.49  
                  32.67     1:13.37 (40.70)     2:04.84 (51.47)     2:39.49 (34.65)
 65 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              2:35.35    2:39.60  
                  37.25     1:15.53 (38.28)     2:04.51 (48.98)     2:39.60 (35.09)
 66 Witherspoon, Addy C       13 MOR-NC               2:46.16    2:39.89  
                  35.45     1:12.70 (37.25)     2:05.52 (52.82)     2:39.89 (34.37)
 67 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               2:42.83    2:40.22  
                  37.55     1:18.00 (40.45)     2:04.46 (46.46)     2:40.22 (35.76)
 68 Goodwin, Claire R         13 MOR-NC               2:37.90    2:42.48  
                  35.60     1:17.56 (41.96)     2:04.12 (46.56)     2:42.48 (38.36)
 69 Chando, Carin N           14 YOTA-NC              2:41.51    2:42.65  
                  38.69     1:20.47 (41.78)     2:06.26 (45.79)     2:42.65 (36.39)
 70 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              2:49.62    2:43.38  
                  34.60     1:17.47 (42.87)     2:06.24 (48.77)     2:43.38 (37.14)
 71 Edelson, Lanie E          13 WAVE-NC              2:46.57    2:44.25  
                  36.43     1:20.10 (43.67)     2:07.96 (47.86)     2:44.25 (36.29)
 72 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               2:47.87    2:45.70  
                  36.96     1:21.35 (44.39)     2:08.15 (46.80)     2:45.70 (37.55)
 73 Pilkington, Laurel D      14 TAC-NC               3:04.35    2:47.43  
                  37.16     1:17.41 (40.25)     2:10.16 (52.75)     2:47.43 (37.27)
 74 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               2:52.57    2:48.91  
                  38.60     1:21.09 (42.49)     2:11.47 (50.38)     2:48.91 (37.44)
 75 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:38.64    2:49.50  
                  35.77     1:20.92 (45.15)     2:09.37 (48.45)     2:49.50 (40.13)
 76 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               2:55.78    2:50.64  
                  35.25     1:17.25 (42.00)     2:13.02 (55.77)     2:50.64 (37.62)
 77 Guerry, Hayley A          13 ACCH-NC              2:34.47    2:51.72  
                  36.19     1:19.12 (42.93)     2:12.41 (53.29)     2:51.72 (39.31)
 78 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               3:07.38    2:52.32  
                  38.19     1:21.46 (43.27)     2:09.24 (47.78)     2:52.32 (43.08)
 79 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              2:49.17    2:53.65  
                  35.24     1:23.35 (48.11)     2:14.73 (51.38)     2:53.65 (38.92)
 80 Saxena, Ish               13 TAC-NC               2:58.07    2:56.35  
                  38.54     1:22.74 (44.20)     2:14.85 (52.11)     2:56.35 (41.50)
 81 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               3:00.12    2:59.84  
                  41.57     1:24.99 (43.42)     2:20.26 (55.27)     2:59.84 (39.58)
 82 Camden, Grace G           13 WAVE-NC              3:08.52    3:05.56  
                  46.17     1:33.16 (46.99)     2:25.21 (52.05)     3:05.56 (40.35)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:06.99    2:06.10  
                  27.64     1:00.06 (32.42)     1:35.73 (35.67)     2:06.10 (30.37)
  2 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:08.71    2:07.37  
                  27.93     1:01.11 (33.18)     1:39.94 (38.83)     2:07.37 (27.43)
  3 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:08.17    2:07.83  
                  27.71       59.90 (32.19)     1:38.87 (38.97)     2:07.83 (28.96)
  4 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:10.51    2:08.12  
                  27.83       59.76 (31.93)     1:38.65 (38.89)     2:08.12 (29.47)
  5 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:12.70    2:11.07  
                  28.18     1:01.33 (33.15)     1:40.53 (39.20)     2:11.07 (30.54)
  6 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              2:12.91    2:12.77  
                  29.76     1:02.73 (32.97)     1:43.43 (40.70)     2:12.77 (29.34)
  7 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               2:11.10    2:13.75  
                  28.47     1:03.03 (34.56)     1:43.00 (39.97)     2:13.75 (30.75)
  8 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:13.15    2:17.51  
                  29.13     1:03.56 (34.43)     1:44.94 (41.38)     2:17.51 (32.57)
B - Final
  9 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              2:13.57    2:08.37  
                  27.49       59.60 (32.11)     1:40.03 (40.43)     2:08.37 (28.34)
 10 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:19.42    2:13.73  
                  29.17     1:02.69 (33.52)     1:42.50 (39.81)     2:13.73 (31.23)
 11 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:13.78    2:15.44  
                  28.71     1:04.80 (36.09)     1:44.42 (39.62)     2:15.44 (31.02)
 12 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:13.40    2:15.47  
                  28.74     1:02.37 (33.63)     1:44.57 (42.20)     2:15.47 (30.90)
 13 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:17.08    2:15.51  
                  29.41     1:05.01 (35.60)     1:45.03 (40.02)     2:15.51 (30.48)
 14 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:16.60    2:15.84  
                  28.69     1:02.37 (33.68)     1:45.66 (43.29)     2:15.84 (30.18)
 15 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:16.66    2:17.24  
                  29.00     1:03.99 (34.99)     1:46.79 (42.80)     2:17.24 (30.45)
 16 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:16.63    2:18.40  
                  31.70     1:06.59 (34.89)     1:46.47 (39.88)     2:18.40 (31.93)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Partrick, Michael S       14 MOR-NC               2:13.44    2:06.99  
                  28.08     1:01.61 (33.53)     1:37.26 (35.65)     2:06.99 (29.73)
  2 Carver, Josiah W          14 YOTA-NC              2:11.29    2:08.17  
                  27.22       59.69 (32.47)     1:39.21 (39.52)     2:08.17 (28.96)
  3 Chang, Austin W           13 NCAC-NC              2:13.63    2:08.71  
                  28.30     1:01.49 (33.19)     1:40.02 (38.53)     2:08.71 (28.69)
  4 Congiusta, Matthew P      13 YOTA-NC              2:11.61    2:10.51  
                  28.59     1:01.33 (32.74)     1:40.80 (39.47)     2:10.51 (29.71)
  5 Donnelly, Jason S         14 MOR-NC               2:13.92    2:11.10  
                  28.42     1:01.29 (32.87)     1:40.80 (39.51)     2:11.10 (30.30)
  6 Blackburn, Connor J       14 MOR-NC               2:16.35    2:12.70  
                  28.47     1:02.87 (34.40)     1:42.75 (39.88)     2:12.70 (29.95)
  7 Mu, Andy L                14 NCAC-NC              2:15.18    2:12.91  
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)     1:41.99 (41.54)     2:12.91 (30.92)
  8 Greeley, David A          13 NCAC-NC              2:12.53    2:13.15  
                  28.74     1:03.48 (34.74)     1:42.55 (39.07)     2:13.15 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Collin A           14 YOTA-NC              2:22.02    2:13.40  
                  28.11     1:01.98 (33.87)     1:43.02 (41.04)     2:13.40 (30.38)
 10 Ansede, Lucas M           13 YOTA-NC              2:11.49    2:13.57  
                  28.41     1:03.72 (35.31)     1:44.86 (41.14)     2:13.57 (28.71)
 11 Prucha, Ben J             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.32    2:13.72  
                  29.07     1:01.73 (32.66)     1:43.03 (41.30)     2:13.72 (30.69)
 12 Larrie, Micah P           14 YOTA-NC              2:14.65    2:13.78  
                  28.39     1:04.67 (36.28)     1:43.48 (38.81)     2:13.78 (30.30)
 13 Francis, Sanjeev          14 WBST-NC              2:12.99    2:14.68  
                  28.75     1:02.85 (34.10)     1:44.81 (41.96)     2:14.68 (29.87)
 14 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               2:26.78    2:16.18  
                  28.80     1:03.37 (34.57)     1:45.18 (41.81)     2:16.18 (31.00)
 15 Carson, Davis J           14 YOTA-NC              2:13.58    2:16.60  
                  29.63     1:03.68 (34.05)     1:46.68 (43.00)     2:16.60 (29.92)
 16 Lim, Alex C               13 NCAC-NC              2:22.32    2:16.63  
                  31.84     1:06.64 (34.80)     1:45.77 (39.13)     2:16.63 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Ian J            13 NCAC-NC              2:23.02    2:16.66  
                  29.12     1:04.16 (35.04)     1:46.15 (41.99)     2:16.66 (30.51)
 18 Duke, Brian B             13 MOR-NC               2:19.14    2:17.08  
                  29.75     1:05.48 (35.73)     1:46.32 (40.84)     2:17.08 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:13.87    2:19.42  
                  30.03     1:05.46 (35.43)     1:47.60 (42.14)     2:19.42 (31.82)
 20 Bridgham, Joey J          14 MOR-NC               2:18.76    2:19.51  
                  30.51     1:05.49 (34.98)     1:46.68 (41.19)     2:19.51 (32.83)
 21 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              2:31.11    2:19.59  
                  28.18     1:05.71 (37.53)     1:49.49 (43.78)     2:19.59 (30.10)
 22 Soroka, Landon C          14 YOTA-NC              2:16.84    2:20.34  
                  29.77     1:06.77 (37.00)     1:49.29 (42.52)     2:20.34 (31.05)
 23 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.76    2:20.79  
                  28.62     1:06.67 (38.05)     1:49.88 (43.21)     2:20.79 (30.91)
 24 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:20.96    2:21.06  
                  28.55     1:04.96 (36.41)     1:47.35 (42.39)     2:21.06 (33.71)
 25 Shearin, Will D           14 WAVE-NC              2:24.03    2:21.16  
                  28.46     1:06.93 (38.47)     1:50.34 (43.41)     2:21.16 (30.82)
 26 Volk, Trevor C            13 WAVE-NC              2:25.69    2:21.74  
                  30.17     1:07.89 (37.72)     1:50.25 (42.36)     2:21.74 (31.49)
 27 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              2:25.36    2:21.80  
                  31.06     1:07.80 (36.74)     1:49.35 (41.55)     2:21.80 (32.45)
 28 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              2:25.14    2:22.20  
                  28.53     1:06.68 (38.15)     1:51.26 (44.58)     2:22.20 (30.94)
 29 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:23.88    2:22.31  
                  30.40     1:05.99 (35.59)     1:50.52 (44.53)     2:22.31 (31.79)
 30 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:21.24    2:22.56  
                  29.71     1:06.29 (36.58)     1:50.17 (43.88)     2:22.56 (32.39)
 31 Anderson, Nick D          13 YOTA-NC              2:21.21    2:23.29  
                                1:07.59 ( )   2:23.29 (1:15.70)                    
 32 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               2:20.07    2:23.54  
                  32.79     1:08.79 (36.00)     1:50.74 (41.95)     2:23.54 (32.80)
 33 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               2:33.69    2:23.55  
                  29.98     1:09.24 (39.26)     1:52.33 (43.09)     2:23.55 (31.22)
 34 Langston, Wyatt R         13 MOR-NC               3:37.56L   2:24.77  
                  31.04     1:09.14 (38.10)     1:50.21 (41.07)     2:24.77 (34.56)
 35 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              2:24.56    2:25.25  
                  30.55     1:08.83 (38.28)     1:52.31 (43.48)     2:25.25 (32.94)
 36 Sanders, Michael J        14 WAVE-NC              2:34.69    2:25.60  
                  32.58     1:09.05 (36.47)     1:54.18 (45.13)     2:25.60 (31.42)
 37 Geib, Matthew J           13 NUMA-NC              2:26.21    2:26.51  
                  31.22     1:09.44 (38.22)     1:52.10 (42.66)     2:26.51 (34.41)
 38 Volpe, Michael A          13 YOTA-NC              2:29.23    2:27.76  
                  30.91     1:09.65 (38.74)     1:54.72 (45.07)     2:27.76 (33.04)
 39 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              2:28.41    2:27.95  
                  32.37     1:09.27 (36.90)     1:54.78 (45.51)     2:27.95 (33.17)
 40 Moore, Mackenzie M        13 NCAC-NC              2:30.82    2:28.01  
                  32.96     1:10.33 (37.37)     1:54.71 (44.38)     2:28.01 (33.30)
 41 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:21.57    2:28.13  
                  31.16     1:10.11 (38.95)     1:52.92 (42.81)     2:28.13 (35.21)
 42 Adams, Chris C            14 WAVE-NC              2:34.14    2:28.14  
                  31.69     1:10.11 (38.42)     1:54.67 (44.56)     2:28.14 (33.47)
 43 Collins, Joshua H         13 NCAC-NC              2:32.03    2:28.38  
                  30.50     1:07.74 (37.24)     1:57.02 (49.28)     2:28.38 (31.36)
 44 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              2:28.63    2:28.66  
                  32.04     1:10.77 (38.73)     1:56.06 (45.29)     2:28.66 (32.60)
 45 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:33.11    2:30.03  
                  32.54     1:10.44 (37.90)     1:57.00 (46.56)     2:30.03 (33.03)
 46 Bennett, Tyler R          14 GFSC-NC              2:36.22    2:30.94  
                  33.71     1:13.79 (40.08)     1:56.45 (42.66)     2:30.94 (34.49)
 47 Dewalt, Kieran M          14 ACCH-NC              2:33.78    2:31.32  
                  32.79     1:12.07 (39.28)     1:56.87 (44.80)     2:31.32 (34.45)
 48 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              2:30.34    2:31.97  
                  32.00     1:12.49 (40.49)     1:56.25 (43.76)     2:31.97 (35.72)
 49 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               2:35.37    2:32.38  
                  33.59     1:14.62 (41.03)     1:57.41 (42.79)     2:32.38 (34.97)
 50 Maxwell, Thomas T         14 YOTA-NC              2:30.29    2:32.58  
                  33.28     1:12.84 (39.56)     1:59.98 (47.14)     2:32.58 (32.60)
 51 Horsch, Blake M           13 NCAC-NC              2:31.63    2:33.26  
                  33.30     1:13.31 (40.01)     2:00.02 (46.71)     2:33.26 (33.24)
 52 Peck, Mason A             14 NCAC-NC              2:33.06    2:33.67  
                  34.96     1:13.00 (38.04)     2:00.50 (47.50)     2:33.67 (33.17)
 53 Walker, Ryan M            13 YOTA-NC              2:33.82    2:36.50  
                  35.00     1:16.65 (41.65)     2:01.29 (44.64)     2:36.50 (35.21)
 54 Key, David A              14 WAVE-NC              2:52.90    2:37.58  
                  34.42     1:16.02 (41.60)     2:01.71 (45.69)     2:37.58 (35.87)
 55 Mei, Garway               14 TAC-NC               2:45.76    2:38.37  
                  34.93     1:14.73 (39.80)     2:03.98 (49.25)     2:38.37 (34.39)
 56 Yebka, Omar               13 TAC-NC               2:52.22    2:40.66  
                  32.25     1:12.98 (40.73)     2:02.65 (49.67)     2:40.66 (38.01)
 57 Zhang, Jeffrey A          13 WAVE-NC              2:41.13    2:41.82  
                  37.10     1:18.83 (41.73)     2:05.09 (46.26)     2:41.82 (36.73)
 58 Thies, Nicholas D         14 NUMA-NC              2:54.78    2:48.85  
                  37.55     1:19.90 (42.35)     2:10.09 (50.19)     2:48.85 (38.76)
 59 Wilson, Luke A            13 YOTA-NC              3:09.38    3:03.24  
                  47.97     1:34.72 (46.75)     2:24.88 (50.16)     3:03.24 (38.36)
 -- Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               2:37.29         DQ  
                  34.24     1:17.80 (43.56)     2:03.90 (46.10)          DQ (35.71)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               2:09.16    2:03.96  
                  27.22       59.09 (31.87)     1:35.19 (36.10)     2:03.96 (28.77)
  2 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              2:11.27    2:09.09  
                  27.67     1:00.10 (32.43)     1:38.96 (38.86)     2:09.09 (30.13)
  3 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:09.32    2:09.99  
                  28.31     1:00.59 (32.28)     1:39.75 (39.16)     2:09.99 (30.24)
  4 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:14.36    2:12.99  
                  28.25     1:02.84 (34.59)     1:41.25 (38.41)     2:12.99 (31.74)
  5 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:14.00    2:14.86  
                  27.77     1:01.95 (34.18)     1:44.00 (42.05)     2:14.86 (30.86)
  6 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               2:15.89    2:15.32  
                  29.67     1:04.33 (34.66)     1:44.04 (39.71)     2:15.32 (31.28)
  7 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:16.25    2:16.06  
                  28.46     1:02.30 (33.84)     1:45.99 (43.69)     2:16.06 (30.07)
  8 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:16.38    2:16.66  
                  29.04     1:04.42 (35.38)     1:45.64 (41.22)     2:16.66 (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               2:17.65    2:12.32  
                  28.42     1:02.78 (34.36)     1:41.19 (38.41)     2:12.32 (31.13)
 10 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:17.29    2:12.96  
                  29.85     1:04.10 (34.25)     1:41.51 (37.41)     2:12.96 (31.45)
 11 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               2:17.04    2:17.19  
                  29.24     1:02.75 (33.51)     1:47.11 (44.36)     2:17.19 (30.08)
 12 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:19.42    2:17.66  
                  29.71     1:05.67 (35.96)     1:46.09 (40.42)     2:17.66 (31.57)
 13 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:23.28    2:19.53  
                  30.02     1:05.65 (35.63)     1:46.12 (40.47)     2:19.53 (33.41)
 14 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:22.05    2:19.58  
                  31.20     1:04.58 (33.38)     1:47.72 (43.14)     2:19.58 (31.86)
 15 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               2:21.34    2:20.24  
                  30.10     1:04.76 (34.66)     1:47.43 (42.67)     2:20.24 (32.81)
 16 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              2:22.13    2:21.77  
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:49.04 (42.33)     2:21.77 (32.73)
C - Final
 17 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC              2:23.39    2:17.63  
                  28.90     1:02.81 (33.91)     1:45.53 (42.72)     2:17.63 (32.10)
 18 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              2:24.76    2:20.97  
                  30.52     1:06.91 (36.39)     1:48.75 (41.84)     2:20.97 (32.22)
 19 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              2:24.54    2:22.02  
                  30.84     1:08.23 (37.39)     1:51.81 (43.58)     2:22.02 (30.21)
 20 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              2:23.75    2:22.13  
                  30.80     1:08.02 (37.22)     1:49.50 (41.48)     2:22.13 (32.63)
 21 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:26.55    2:25.53  
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)     1:53.49 (43.34)     2:25.53 (32.04)
 22 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:25.66    2:26.61  
                  33.53     1:10.74 (37.21)     1:53.16 (42.42)     2:26.61 (33.45)
 23 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:26.35    2:27.11  
                  31.71     1:11.18 (39.47)     1:53.80 (42.62)     2:27.11 (33.31)
 24 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:29.44    2:28.85  
                  33.05     1:13.00 (39.95)     1:54.75 (41.75)     2:28.85 (34.10)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Caroline H        15 MOR-NC               2:06.99    2:09.16  
                  27.83     1:01.88 (34.05)     1:39.32 (37.44)     2:09.16 (29.84)
  2 Gasper, Ashton K          16 MOR-NC               2:10.76    2:09.32  
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)     1:38.93 (38.48)     2:09.32 (30.39)
  3 Medlin, Lauren E          15 YOTA-NC              2:11.67    2:11.27  
                  28.19     1:00.50 (32.31)     1:39.90 (39.40)     2:11.27 (31.37)
  4 Vetrano, Alexis C         17 MOR-NC               2:12.21    2:13.10  
                  29.04     1:03.49 (34.45)     1:44.08 (40.59)     2:13.10 (29.02)
  5 Whitaker, Peyton A        16 MOR-NC               2:14.29    2:14.00  
                  27.79     1:01.18 (33.39)     1:42.96 (41.78)     2:14.00 (31.04)
  6 Sanders, Katie G          17 MOR-NC               2:11.04    2:14.36  
                  28.71     1:04.07 (35.36)     1:42.66 (38.59)     2:14.36 (31.70)
  7 Bridgham, Kayla L         16 MOR-NC               2:16.03    2:15.89  
                  29.82     1:04.99 (35.17)     1:44.78 (39.79)     2:15.89 (31.11)
  8 Bruno, Hannah C           17 MOR-NC               2:14.59    2:16.25  
                  29.30     1:03.31 (34.01)     1:46.31 (43.00)     2:16.25 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Grace W           16 MOR-NC               2:14.96    2:16.38  
                  28.95     1:04.40 (35.45)     1:44.91 (40.51)     2:16.38 (31.47)
 10 Bachand, Maddie M         15 MOR-NC               2:22.06    2:17.04  
                  28.87     1:03.05 (34.18)     1:46.41 (43.36)     2:17.04 (30.63)
 11 Arose, Anika G            18 MOR-NC               2:15.88    2:17.29  
                  30.67     1:06.15 (35.48)     1:45.03 (38.88)     2:17.29 (32.26)
 12 Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y      16 MOR-NC               2:08.59    2:17.65  
                  28.01     1:03.72 (35.71)     1:43.13 (39.41)     2:17.65 (34.52)
 13 Jones, Acacia             16 MOR-NC               2:17.85    2:19.42  
                  29.48     1:07.10 (37.62)     1:46.14 (39.04)     2:19.42 (33.28)
 14 Peck, Emma R              17 MOR-NC               2:20.75    2:20.63  
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:49.26 (45.64)     2:20.63 (31.37)
 15 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               2:28.03    2:21.00  
                  29.72     1:07.06 (37.34)     1:47.74 (40.68)     2:21.00 (33.26)
 16 Stines, Carly E           16 YOTA-NC              2:15.85    2:21.02  
                  31.92     1:08.29 (36.37)     1:48.03 (39.74)     2:21.02 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herrera, Mariana C        15 MOR-NC               2:14.98    2:21.34  
                  30.36     1:05.50 (35.14)     1:48.40 (42.90)     2:21.34 (32.94)
 18 Hurlbert, Katherine R     15 WAVE-NC              2:20.77    2:21.43  
                  29.83     1:06.27 (36.44)     1:48.38 (42.11)     2:21.43 (33.05)
 19 Danielsen, Sami J         15 YOTA-NC              2:20.08    2:22.05  
                  31.36     1:06.01 (34.65)     1:48.95 (42.94)     2:22.05 (33.10)
 20 Madden, Lindsay R         15 YOTA-NC              2:20.44    2:22.13  
                  31.56     1:07.21 (35.65)     1:48.76 (41.55)     2:22.13 (33.37)
 21 Lardizabal, Gabrielle     15 NCAC-NC              2:19.42    2:23.28  
                  31.51     1:08.60 (37.09)     1:49.56 (40.96)     2:23.28 (33.72)
 22 Muma, Samantha L          15 YOTA-NC              2:17.40    2:23.39  
                  29.50     1:05.41 (35.91)     1:51.13 (45.72)     2:23.39 (32.26)
 23 Ortiz, Elaine G           15 YOTA-NC              2:23.99    2:23.75  
                  31.32     1:10.14 (38.82)     1:51.02 (40.88)     2:23.75 (32.73)
 24 Everett, Sophia M         16 YOTA-NC              2:27.28    2:24.54  
                  32.35     1:10.42 (38.07)     1:54.13 (43.71)     2:24.54 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huang, Annie H            18 NCAC-NC              2:13.96    2:24.76  
                  30.80     1:08.42 (37.62)     1:50.02 (41.60)     2:24.76 (34.74)
 26 Liu, Emily                15 UN-02-NC             2:25.34    2:24.88  
                  31.00     1:07.67 (36.67)     1:51.28 (43.61)     2:24.88 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schauss, Kate A           16 YOTA-NC              2:25.07    2:25.49  
                  31.62     1:08.14 (36.52)     1:52.38 (44.24)     2:25.49 (33.11)
 28 Ryan, Erin E              16 MOR-NC               2:25.58    2:25.66  
                  33.36     1:10.45 (37.09)     1:52.39 (41.94)     2:25.66 (33.27)
 29 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               2:21.97    2:25.92  
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:52.30 (45.13)     2:25.92 (33.62)
 30 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:25.90    2:26.35  
                  31.92     1:11.70 (39.78)     1:53.13 (41.43)     2:26.35 (33.22)
 31 McGrath, Natalie R        15 MOR-NC               2:19.59    2:26.55  
                  32.62     1:10.69 (38.07)     1:53.24 (42.55)     2:26.55 (33.31)
 32 Baumgartner, Allison M    15 YOTA-NC              2:24.57    2:27.29  
                  31.31     1:08.51 (37.20)     1:54.80 (46.29)     2:27.29 (32.49)
 33 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:30.28    2:29.44  
                  32.57     1:13.18 (40.61)     1:55.18 (42.00)     2:29.44 (34.26)
 34 Geib, Anna K              16 NUMA-NC              2:24.24    2:29.50  
                  33.32     1:12.21 (38.89)     1:54.67 (42.46)     2:29.50 (34.83)
 35 Dryden, Ellie J           15 YOTA-NC              2:24.54    2:29.52  
                  31.21     1:09.06 (37.85)     1:55.67 (46.61)     2:29.52 (33.85)
 36 Hook, Abby G              15 TAC-NC               2:20.57    2:29.81  
                  32.29     1:11.31 (39.02)     1:55.85 (44.54)     2:29.81 (33.96)
 37 Febre, Kirsten M          15 NCAC-NC              2:30.47    2:29.96  
                  31.70     1:09.66 (37.96)     1:56.30 (46.64)     2:29.96 (33.66)
 38 Wisz, Emmy E              15 MOR-NC               2:27.91    2:30.00  
                  31.32     1:11.29 (39.97)     1:55.57 (44.28)     2:30.00 (34.43)
 39 Kanters, Sydney E         16 YOTA-NC              2:24.27    2:30.20  
                  32.28     1:08.75 (36.47)     1:53.98 (45.23)     2:30.20 (36.22)
 39 Johnson, Maddie B         15 TAC-NC               2:31.81    2:30.20  
                  33.71     1:12.03 (38.32)     1:56.14 (44.11)     2:30.20 (34.06)
 41 Nelson, Sarah E           17 NUMA-NC              2:21.35    2:30.29  
                  33.87     1:11.92 (38.05)     1:54.24 (42.32)     2:30.29 (36.05)
 42 Jones, Amanda H           17 YOTA-NC              2:39.73    2:30.34  
                  30.72     1:08.30 (37.58)     1:53.72 (45.42)     2:30.34 (36.62)
 43 Carpenter, Isabella G     15 YOTA-NC              2:24.89    2:31.07  
                  32.54     1:10.36 (37.82)     1:55.84 (45.48)     2:31.07 (35.23)
 44 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:25.35    2:31.40  
                  34.88     1:13.30 (38.42)     1:58.16 (44.86)     2:31.40 (33.24)
 45 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               2:35.71    2:32.83  
                  35.18     1:14.91 (39.73)     1:57.53 (42.62)     2:32.83 (35.30)
 46 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              2:33.71    2:33.15  
                  33.34     1:12.34 (39.00)     1:59.91 (47.57)     2:33.15 (33.24)
 47 Gleason, Camryn T         18 YOTA-NC              2:27.56    2:33.16  
                  34.54     1:14.28 (39.74)     1:57.47 (43.19)     2:33.16 (35.69)
 48 Walker, Bryn E            17 YOTA-NC              2:28.80    2:33.28  
                  34.32     1:12.70 (38.38)     1:58.75 (46.05)     2:33.28 (34.53)
 49 McCormick, Hadley K       16 NCAC-NC              2:34.73    2:33.59  
                  33.58     1:11.40 (37.82)     1:59.54 (48.14)     2:33.59 (34.05)
 50 Dyck, Britney T           17 YOTA-NC              2:20.57    2:33.78  
                  32.35     1:10.78 (38.43)     1:55.63 (44.85)     2:33.78 (38.15)
 51 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              2:39.65    2:34.95  
                  33.34     1:13.42 (40.08)     1:58.49 (45.07)     2:34.95 (36.46)
 52 Armstrong, Taylor M       15 TAC-NC               2:34.84    2:34.98  
                  35.33     1:14.51 (39.18)     1:59.98 (45.47)     2:34.98 (35.00)
 53 Cao, Madorie M            15 YOTA-NC              2:32.43    2:36.09  
                  36.29     1:16.62 (40.33)     2:03.36 (46.74)     2:36.09 (32.73)
 54 Foglesong, Mia L          15 YOTA-NC              2:33.53    2:36.46  
                  35.34     1:14.59 (39.25)     1:59.40 (44.81)     2:36.46 (37.06)
 55 Olmstead, Samantha M      16 MOR-NC               2:40.99    2:37.79  
                  34.12     1:12.33 (38.21)     2:02.25 (49.92)     2:37.79 (35.54)
 56 Mathes, Kara N            17 NCAC-NC              2:43.47    2:39.29  
                  35.30     1:16.30 (41.00)     2:02.35 (46.05)     2:39.29 (36.94)
 57 Ford, Alex N              16 UN-02-NC             2:37.00    2:39.57  
                  36.08     1:19.43 (43.35)     2:03.35 (43.92)     2:39.57 (36.22)
 58 Maul, Mary C              15 TAC-NC               2:40.18    2:40.30  
                  35.17     1:18.17 (43.00)     2:03.58 (45.41)     2:40.30 (36.72)
 59 Bille, Maddi P            16 YOTA-NC              2:42.80    2:40.86  
                  38.38     1:17.51 (39.13)     2:05.51 (48.00)     2:40.86 (35.35)
 60 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:37.92    2:42.26  
                  37.86     1:21.51 (43.65)     2:06.04 (44.53)     2:42.26 (36.22)
 61 Switzer, Payton J         15 NCAC-NC              2:47.83    2:44.30  
                  34.62     1:15.76 (41.14)     2:07.23 (51.47)     2:44.30 (37.07)
 62 Wooten, Katie N           15 WAVE-NC              2:53.06    2:59.39  
                  39.51     1:23.14 (43.63)     2:19.80 (56.66)     2:59.39 (39.59)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:56.71    1:56.46  
                  24.75       54.02 (29.27)     1:29.05 (35.03)     1:56.46 (27.41)
  2 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:57.74    1:58.44  
                  25.17       55.54 (30.37)     1:30.72 (35.18)     1:58.44 (27.72)
  3 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               2:00.98    1:58.96  
                  25.76       57.30 (31.54)     1:31.20 (33.90)     1:58.96 (27.76)
  4 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               2:01.00    2:00.08  
                  25.24       56.67 (31.43)     1:34.62 (37.95)     2:00.08 (25.46)
  5 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              2:00.75    2:00.65  
                  25.27       56.84 (31.57)     1:32.72 (35.88)     2:00.65 (27.93)
  6 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC              1:59.45    2:00.69  
                  25.72       57.76 (32.04)     1:32.00 (34.24)     2:00.69 (28.69)
  7 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC               2:02.56    2:00.87  
                  25.47       55.44 (29.97)     1:31.90 (36.46)     2:00.87 (28.97)
  8 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:03.74    2:06.14  
                  26.26       58.11 (31.85)     1:36.26 (38.15)     2:06.14 (29.88)
B - Final
  9 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               2:04.46    2:02.77  
                  26.03       56.18 (30.15)     1:34.15 (37.97)     2:02.77 (28.62)
 10 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               2:05.31    2:03.55  
                  26.83       57.91 (31.08)     1:34.39 (36.48)     2:03.55 (29.16)
 11 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:07.09    2:04.93  
                  26.72     1:00.05 (33.33)     1:36.80 (36.75)     2:04.93 (28.13)
 12 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               2:06.98    2:06.33  
                  28.04     1:02.41 (34.37)     1:38.00 (35.59)     2:06.33 (28.33)
 13 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:09.40    2:06.64  
                  27.13       59.77 (32.64)     1:36.63 (36.86)     2:06.64 (30.01)
 14 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:08.95    2:07.59  
                  28.89     1:01.93 (33.04)     1:39.01 (37.08)     2:07.59 (28.58)
 15 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:10.88    2:09.80  
                  27.58     1:00.72 (33.14)     1:39.35 (38.63)     2:09.80 (30.45)
 16 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC              2:10.73    2:10.87  
                  27.09       59.38 (32.29)     1:39.80 (40.42)     2:10.87 (31.07)
C - Final
 17 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:15.32    2:07.64  
                  26.30       59.34 (33.04)     1:38.07 (38.73)     2:07.64 (29.57)
 18 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              2:12.00    2:09.14  
                  28.78     1:02.93 (34.15)     1:40.55 (37.62)     2:09.14 (28.59)
 19 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC              2:13.07    2:11.04  
                  25.96       56.06 (30.10)     1:38.64 (42.58)     2:11.04 (32.40)
 20 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              2:11.27    2:11.21  
                  27.60     1:03.08 (35.48)     1:41.81 (38.73)     2:11.21 (29.40)
 21 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:11.59    2:11.54  
                  29.40     1:03.28 (33.88)     1:42.45 (39.17)     2:11.54 (29.09)
 22 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:13.47    2:12.58  
                  28.26     1:01.14 (32.88)     1:41.92 (40.78)     2:12.58 (30.66)
 -- Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              2:11.63         DQ  
                  27.88     1:01.50 (33.62)     1:39.33 (37.83)          DQ (28.50)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kring, Jaden S            16 MOR-NC               1:56.49    1:56.71  
                  24.56       54.03 (29.47)     1:29.54 (35.51)     1:56.71 (27.17)
  2 Pigg, Hunter R            17 MOR-NC               1:57.96    1:57.16  
                  24.29       54.69 (30.40)     1:30.22 (35.53)     1:57.16 (26.94)
  3 Holt, JJ J                16 MOR-NC               1:57.94    1:57.74  
                  25.48       55.58 (30.10)     1:30.69 (35.11)     1:57.74 (27.05)
  4 Hershfeld, Emerson E      16 WAVE-NC              2:02.43    1:59.45  
                  25.66       58.29 (32.63)     1:31.95 (33.66)     1:59.45 (27.50)
  5 Gillespie, Corbin D       18 YOTA-NC              2:00.00    2:00.75  
                  25.30       56.71 (31.41)     1:32.64 (35.93)     2:00.75 (28.11)
  6 Lucht, Sammy J            15 MOR-NC               2:02.19    2:00.98  
                  26.48       58.28 (31.80)     1:33.19 (34.91)     2:00.98 (27.79)
  7 Phillips, Jacob D         18 MOR-NC               2:03.43    2:01.00  
                  26.05       57.81 (31.76)     1:35.73 (37.92)     2:01.00 (25.27)
  8 Compton, Peter J          17 YOTA-NC              2:00.78    2:01.99  
                  25.23       55.79 (30.56)     1:32.98 (37.19)     2:01.99 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Auderer, Michael A        16 MOR-NC               2:02.29    2:02.56  
                  25.53       57.22 (31.69)     1:33.70 (36.48)     2:02.56 (28.86)
 10 Rettammel, Connor M       16 YOTA-NC              2:04.62    2:03.74  
                  26.50       57.68 (31.18)     1:34.81 (37.13)     2:03.74 (28.93)
 11 Barker, Christopher J     15 WAVE-NC              2:02.39    2:03.96  
                  26.39       58.50 (32.11)     1:35.55 (37.05)     2:03.96 (28.41)
 12 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               2:07.26    2:04.46  
                  26.63       57.55 (30.92)     1:35.91 (38.36)     2:04.46 (28.55)
 13 Maxwell, Anthony A        17 YOTA-NC              2:05.18    2:04.85  
                  26.32       59.09 (32.77)     1:35.34 (36.25)     2:04.85 (29.51)
 14 Buitrago, Noel A          18 MOR-NC               2:01.91    2:05.31  
                  26.98       58.74 (31.76)     1:35.84 (37.10)     2:05.31 (29.47)
 15 Bezuidenhout, Gideon A    15 YOTA-NC              2:06.45    2:05.47  
                  27.13       59.75 (32.62)     1:35.97 (36.22)     2:05.47 (29.50)
 16 Whittington, Jeffrey L    15 MOR-NC               2:11.02    2:06.98  
                  28.07     1:02.83 (34.76)     1:38.76 (35.93)     2:06.98 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qualle, Ethan D           16 MOR-NC               2:06.60    2:07.09  
                  27.24     1:01.85 (34.61)     1:39.05 (37.20)     2:07.09 (28.04)
 18 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:58.67    2:07.14  
                  26.48       58.17 (31.69)     1:35.98 (37.81)     2:07.14 (31.16)
 19 Partrick, Ryan T          16 MOR-NC               2:06.57    2:08.08  
                  27.35                             1:39.45 ( )     2:08.08 (28.63)
 20 Pilson, Robert A          15 MOR-NC               2:20.72    2:08.95  
                  29.07     1:03.08 (34.01)     1:40.23 (37.15)     2:08.95 (28.72)
 21 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:11.58    2:09.02  
                  27.43       59.67 (32.24)     1:37.45 (37.78)     2:09.02 (31.57)
 22 Ierston-Brown, David R    18 YOTA-NC              2:09.24    2:09.09  
                  26.89     1:01.27 (34.38)     1:38.30 (37.03)     2:09.09 (30.79)
 23 Fischetti, Christopher C  18 MOR-NC               2:03.32    2:09.26  
                  27.68     1:00.20 (32.52)     1:41.43 (41.23)     2:09.26 (27.83)
 24 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:06.64    2:09.40  
                  27.93     1:01.59 (33.66)     1:39.03 (37.44)     2:09.40 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:16.88    2:10.45  
                  27.66     1:00.50 (32.84)     1:39.56 (39.06)     2:10.45 (30.89)
 26 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC              2:18.37    2:10.50  
                  27.60     1:00.89 (33.29)     1:40.64 (39.75)     2:10.50 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mabunga, Aidan J          15 YOTA-NC              2:09.26    2:10.73  
                  27.68     1:01.58 (33.90)     1:40.70 (39.12)     2:10.73 (30.03)
 28 Nally, Ben C              15 NCAC-NC              2:15.17    2:10.88  
                  28.17     1:01.37 (33.20)     1:40.56 (39.19)     2:10.88 (30.32)
 29 Humbert, William S        16 YOTA-NC              2:13.40    2:11.27  
                  28.03     1:03.31 (35.28)     1:42.31 (39.00)     2:11.27 (28.96)
 30 Tucker, Samuel R          18 MOR-NC               2:11.12    2:11.59  
                  29.28     1:03.87 (34.59)     1:42.79 (38.92)     2:11.59 (28.80)
 31 Fischer, Christian H      18 NCAC-NC              2:05.51    2:11.63  
                  28.93     1:02.91 (33.98)     1:42.28 (39.37)     2:11.63 (29.35)
 32 Demko, Jonathan C         17 NCAC-NC              2:06.02    2:12.00  
                  29.14     1:04.13 (34.99)     1:41.67 (37.54)     2:12.00 (30.33)
 33 Shaver, Zack M            16 WAVE-NC              2:14.10    2:12.06  
                  30.70     1:03.45 (32.75)     1:43.23 (39.78)     2:12.06 (28.83)
 34 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC              2:19.99    2:12.20  
                  27.27     1:01.96 (34.69)     1:42.36 (40.40)     2:12.20 (29.84)
 35 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC              2:11.42    2:13.07  
                  27.14       58.72 (31.58)     1:40.62 (41.90)     2:13.07 (32.45)
 36 Soltis, Richie L          18 WAVE-NC              2:08.29    2:13.15  
                  27.54     1:04.18 (36.64)     1:41.99 (37.81)     2:13.15 (31.16)
 37 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:16.31    2:13.28  
                  28.77     1:02.23 (33.46)     1:44.18 (41.95)     2:13.28 (29.10)
 38 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:15.49    2:13.47  
                  28.83     1:01.57 (32.74)     1:42.68 (41.11)     2:13.47 (30.79)
 39 Charboneau, Duncan T      16 NCAC-NC              2:11.24    2:15.32  
                  27.91     1:02.59 (34.68)     1:44.25 (41.66)     2:15.32 (31.07)
 40 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:17.66    2:15.36  
                  27.77     1:03.51 (35.74)     1:45.15 (41.64)     2:15.36 (30.21)
 41 Dean, Geoffrey C          15 TAC-NC               2:22.30    2:15.47  
                  28.97     1:03.64 (34.67)     1:47.08 (43.44)     2:15.47 (28.39)
 42 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               2:18.13    2:15.49  
                  29.10     1:03.34 (34.24)     1:43.69 (40.35)     2:15.49 (31.80)
 43 Grizzle, Sam J            16 NCAC-NC              2:16.71    2:15.51  
                  29.03     1:04.21 (35.18)     1:46.08 (41.87)     2:15.51 (29.43)
 44 Earnshaw, Sam R           16 YOTA-NC              2:16.24    2:15.59  
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)     1:46.11 (41.04)     2:15.59 (29.48)
 45 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:10.59    2:15.87  
                  26.72     1:02.16 (35.44)     1:43.78 (41.62)     2:15.87 (32.09)
 46 Ierston-Brown, Jacob S    16 YOTA-NC              2:13.89    2:16.70  
                  29.45     1:05.13 (35.68)     1:46.18 (41.05)     2:16.70 (30.52)
 47 Saah, Orion J             16 MOR-NC               2:16.54    2:18.35  
                  28.80     1:04.31 (35.51)     1:47.81 (43.50)     2:18.35 (30.54)
 48 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               2:16.49    2:18.42  
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)     1:47.57 (41.78)     2:18.42 (30.85)
 49 McLawhorn III, Melvin C   15 YOTA-NC              2:15.05    2:18.54  
                  28.86     1:03.93 (35.07)     1:47.49 (43.56)     2:18.54 (31.05)
 50 Wohl, David P             15 NCAC-NC              2:21.96    2:20.27  
                  29.20     1:06.06 (36.86)     1:47.83 (41.77)     2:20.27 (32.44)
 51 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              2:16.50    2:20.33  
                  30.80     1:07.18 (36.38)     1:48.61 (41.43)     2:20.33 (31.72)
 52 Seelbach, Zach R          15 NCAC-NC              2:24.52    2:20.35  
                  32.10     1:09.90 (37.80)     1:51.12 (41.22)     2:20.35 (29.23)
 53 Sugarman, Aaron J         17 TAC-NC               2:21.37    2:20.70  
                  30.56     1:09.78 (39.22)     1:48.83 (39.05)     2:20.70 (31.87)
 54 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:23.06    2:21.04  
                  29.96     1:05.94 (35.98)     1:48.06 (42.12)     2:21.04 (32.98)
 55 Savage, Tommy L           16 YOTA-NC              2:24.88    2:21.34  
                  27.97     1:02.93 (34.96)     1:49.98 (47.05)     2:21.34 (31.36)
 56 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               2:18.73    2:21.64  
                  28.65     1:10.35 (41.70)     1:50.62 (40.27)     2:21.64 (31.02)
 57 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               2:18.72    2:21.66  
                  27.66     1:03.46 (35.80)     1:49.36 (45.90)     2:21.66 (32.30)
 58 Vogel, Chris M            17 YOTA-NC              2:21.48    2:21.95  
                  29.23     1:07.89 (38.66)     1:50.17 (42.28)     2:21.95 (31.78)
 59 Smith, Nick E             15 TAC-NC               2:23.68    2:22.71  
                  31.15     1:04.39 (33.24)     1:50.69 (46.30)     2:22.71 (32.02)
 60 Johnson, Philip I         15 MOR-NC               2:25.01    2:23.40  
                  30.69     1:06.69 (36.00)     1:49.70 (43.01)     2:23.40 (33.70)
 61 Kalika, Ethan B           15 TAC-NC               2:26.21    2:23.91  
                  31.97     1:08.62 (36.65)     1:51.76 (43.14)     2:23.91 (32.15)
 62 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC              2:21.11    2:24.02  
                  31.03     1:10.64 (39.61)     1:51.44 (40.80)     2:24.02 (32.58)
 63 Parsons, Garreth A        15 MOR-NC               2:24.82    2:24.74  
                  29.04     1:07.28 (38.24)     1:52.62 (45.34)     2:24.74 (32.12)
 64 Foster, Ian D             17 NCAC-NC              2:18.48    2:25.12  
                  29.27     1:08.27 (39.00)     1:52.85 (44.58)     2:25.12 (32.27)
 65 Greeley, Matthew J        15 NCAC-NC              2:23.83    2:25.22  
                  30.64     1:07.77 (37.13)     1:51.05 (43.28)     2:25.22 (34.17)
 66 Larrie, Uhlan R           15 YOTA-NC              2:12.54    2:26.05  
                  29.46     1:06.48 (37.02)     1:50.89 (44.41)     2:26.05 (35.16)
 67 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:21.96    2:27.96  
                  32.91     1:11.64 (38.73)     1:56.76 (45.12)     2:27.96 (31.20)
 68 Chatterjee, Babu K        15 NCAC-NC              2:33.37    2:31.72  
                  32.91     1:12.92 (40.01)     1:56.38 (43.46)     2:31.72 (35.34)
 69 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              2:29.76    2:34.78  
                  34.48     1:15.28 (40.80)     1:58.47 (43.19)     2:34.78 (36.31)
 70 von Bernuth, Jesko        16 NCAC-NC              3:03.60    2:48.62  
                  35.65     1:16.88 (41.23)     2:10.33 (53.45)     2:48.62 (38.29)
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:44.63    1:43.68  
     1) Battaglini, Gabi 14             2) Speerschneider, Kate E 13      
     3) Earnshaw, Suzanne A 14          4) Tapper, Abbie R 13             
                  25.51       51.45 (25.94)     1:17.31 (25.86)     1:43.68 (26.37)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:44.58    1:43.94  
     1) Ellison, Hannalee K 14          2) Walser, Anna A 14              
     3) Hartis, Sydney A 14             4) Pluska, Olivia P 13            
                  26.97       53.23 (26.26)     1:18.28 (25.05)     1:43.94 (25.66)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:47.35    1:46.12  
     1) Allen, Julia D 14               2) Newman, Anna C 13              
     3) Hauser, Genny G 14              4) Nordstrom, Mia M 14            
                  27.30       54.58 (27.28)     1:20.09 (25.51)     1:46.12 (26.03)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:47.11    1:46.58  
     1) Baric, Elizabeth G 13           2) Colaneri, Martina S 13         
     3) Dease, Abby L 14                4) Castle, Kendall T 14           
                  26.46       53.06 (26.60)     1:19.65 (26.59)     1:46.58 (26.93)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:45.59    1:46.93  
     1) Adams, Jennifer A 14            2) Adams, Hannah C 14             
     3) Hughes, Ashley L 13             4) FU, Jiayu 14                   
                  26.73       53.83 (27.10)     1:20.92 (27.09)     1:46.93 (26.01)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:49.96    1:47.72  
     1) Campbell, Emily M 13            2) Inscore, Janie M 14            
     3) Partrick, Meghan K 14           4) Grande, Isabella L 13          
                  26.22       53.56 (27.34)     1:20.33 (26.77)     1:47.72 (27.39)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:46.60    1:47.76  
     1) Eward, Aly C 13                 2) Bilden, Lindy C 13             
     3) Nguyen, Jackie T 13             4) Rose, Mia G 14                 
                  27.57       55.21 (27.64)     1:21.43 (26.22)     1:47.76 (26.33)
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:46.51    1:47.97  
     1) Stark, Liv F 13                 2) Swenson, Sophia P 14           
     3) Ralston, Maggie L 13            4) Joseph, Neha S 13              
                  27.18       45.32 (18.14)       59.07 (13.75)     1:47.97 (48.90)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            1:49.36    1:49.12  
     1) Legarth, Megan M 13             2) Tuenker, Claire E 14           
     3) Dodson, Caroline R 14           4) Banks, Paige W 14              
                  27.20       54.41 (27.21)     1:21.68 (27.27)     1:49.12 (27.44)
 10 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:52.15    1:53.31  
     1) Hawkins, Taylor C 13            2) Lucas, Kiara M 13              
     3) Le, Lona M 13                   4) Wolff, Emilia R 13             
                  29.64       57.65 (28.01)     1:25.62 (27.97)     1:53.31 (27.69)
 11 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:55.13    1:54.09  
     1) Walsh, Kate M 14                2) Kornstein, Olivia N 13         
     3) Merry, Clara H 13               4) O'Brien, Annie E 14            
                  28.10       56.73 (28.63)     1:25.89 (29.16)     1:54.09 (28.20)
 12 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       1:54.35    1:54.56  
     1) McGlade, Kylie S 14             2) Denton, Brooke N 14            
     3) Bowman, Parker E 13             4) Hirsch, Danielle H 14          
                  28.85       58.93 (30.08)     1:27.75 (28.82)     1:54.56 (26.81)
 13 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        2:02.25    1:54.57  
     1) Edelson, Lanie E 13             2) Petschauer, Madison A 14       
     3) Camden, Grace G 13              4) Kennedy, Carlyle R 14          
                  28.13       55.90 (27.77)     1:28.67 (32.77)     1:54.57 (25.90)
 14 Tac Titans-NC  'C'                                1:59.39    1:58.45  
     1) Saxena, Ish 13                  2) Clausen, Sage A 13             
     3) Yadav, Anjali 14                4) Lehning, Caitlin B 13          
                  30.80       45.35 (14.55)     1:00.27 (14.92)     1:58.45 (58.18)
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:38.74    1:36.06  
     1) Prucha, Ben J 14                2) Soroka, Landon C 14            
     3) McGovern, Camden 13             4) Larrie, Micah P 14             
                  22.88       47.35 (24.47)     1:11.81 (24.46)     1:36.06 (24.25)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:37.09    1:37.04  
     1) Partrick, Michael S 14          2) Blackburn, Connor J 14         
     3) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            4) Hall, Charles Samuel 14        
                  24.92       49.44 (24.52)     1:14.33 (24.89)     1:37.04 (22.71)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:41.90    1:39.04  
     1) Faber, Samuel S 14              2) Davis, Collin A 14             
     3) Soleo, Will L 14                4) Congiusta, Matthew P 13        
                  24.49       48.93 (24.44)     1:13.54 (24.61)     1:39.04 (25.50)
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:41.55    1:41.00  
     1) Patel, Sahil S 14               2) Brodnick, Seth A 14            
     3) Paroly, Josh G 13               4) Vasudevan, Srinath 14          
                  25.22       51.01 (25.79)     1:16.33 (25.32)     1:41.00 (24.67)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:42.37    1:41.68  
     1) Lemke, Andrew 13                2) Volk, Trevor C 13              
     3) Hughes, Connor D 14             4) Hancock, Asher M 14            
                  26.45       52.08 (25.63)     1:16.17 (24.09)     1:41.68 (25.51)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:42.11    1:42.82  
     1) Raynor, Jonathan R 14           2) Foglia, Joseph D 14            
     3) Bridgham, Joey J 14             4) Duke, Brian B 13               
                  25.45       51.21 (25.76)     1:15.87 (24.66)     1:42.82 (26.95)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            1:44.43    1:43.48  
     1) Cockman, Ethan C 14             2) Carson, Davis J 14             
     3) Bock, Michael S 13              4) Jorgensen, Cale A 14           
                  26.15       51.38 (25.23)     1:17.25 (25.87)     1:43.48 (26.23)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:47.14    1:43.78  
     1) Collins, Joshua H 13            2) Cameron, Ian J 13              
     3) Ascher, Benjamin H 14           4) Horsch, Blake M 13             
                  25.94       51.51 (25.57)     1:18.44 (26.93)     1:43.78 (25.34)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:47.40    1:44.74  
     1) Goembel, Matthew P 13           2) Haxholdt, Victor 14            
     3) Reading, Cy A 13                4) Zhang, Marcel 13               
                  26.73       53.37 (26.64)     1:19.19 (25.82)     1:44.74 (25.55)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:45.39    1:47.54  
     1) VonWeihe, Ryan C 13             2) Donnelly, Jason S 14           
     3) McNatton, Jackson F 13          4) Langston, Wyatt R 13           
                  26.98       51.85 (24.87)     1:21.40 (29.55)     1:47.54 (26.14)
 11 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:52.50    1:48.04  
     1) Adams, Chris C 14               2) Shearin, Will D 14             
     3) Key, David A 14                 4) Sanders, Michael J 14          
                  27.90       53.37 (25.47)     1:21.73 (28.36)     1:48.04 (26.31)
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:40.46         DQ  
     1) Chang, Austin W 13              2) Mu, Andy L 14                  
     3) Qaqish, Danny A 13              4) Greeley, David A 13            
                  24.95       49.44 (24.49)     1:13.54 (24.10)          DQ (24.46)
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:34.16    1:40.23  
     1) Vetrano, Alexis C 17            2) Newton, Grace W 16             
     3) Barnette, Isabella P 15         4) Bruno, Hannah C 17             
                  25.76       50.58 (24.82)     1:15.34 (24.76)     1:40.23 (24.89)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:37.13    1:42.12  
     1) Bachand, Maddie M 15            2) Peck, Emma R 17                
     3) Sanders, Katie G 17             4) Gasper, Ashton K 16            
                  25.72       51.36 (25.64)     1:16.80 (25.44)     1:42.12 (25.32)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:43.66    1:43.56  
     1) Carrigan, Anna E 16             2) Hurlburt, Gillian G 16         
     3) Everett, Sophia M 16            4) Maxwell, Angela A 17           
                  25.52       51.85 (26.33)     1:17.60 (25.75)     1:43.56 (25.96)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:39.03    1:46.51  
     1) Arose, Anika G 18               2) McGrath, Natalie R 15          
     3) Jones, Acacia 16                4) Herrera, Mariana C 15          
                  27.59       53.66 (26.07)     1:20.49 (26.83)     1:46.51 (26.02)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:46.05    1:46.83  
     1) Stines, Carly E 16              2) Baumgartner, Allison M 15      
     3) Tarrant, Bailey N 15            4) Dryden, Ellie J 15             
                  26.60       53.14 (26.54)     1:19.99 (26.85)     1:46.83 (26.84)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'C'            1:47.42    1:48.64  
     1) Kanters, Sydney E 16            2) Schauss, Kate A 16             
     3) Danielsen, Sami J 15            4) Madden, Lindsay R 15           
                  27.24       53.73 (26.49)     1:21.64 (27.91)     1:48.64 (27.00)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:47.91    1:50.65  
     1) McCormick, Hadley K 16          2) Lardizabal, Gabrielle 15       
     3) Huang, Annie H 18               4) Febre, Kirsten M 15            
                  28.24       43.55 (15.31)       56.35 (12.80)     1:50.65 (54.30)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:42.70    2:01.18  
     1) Williams, Jade E 16             2) Reeves, Jordan J 18            
     3) Wooten, Katie N 15              4) Galloway, Claire E 15          
                  35.08     1:03.80 (28.72)     1:34.33 (30.53)     2:01.18 (26.85)
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'A'            1:31.01    1:30.33  
     1) Ansede, Logan R 16              2) Larrie, Uhlan R 15             
     3) McLawhorn III, Melvin C 15      4) Ierston-Brown, David R 18      
                  22.19       45.04 (22.85)     1:08.00 (22.96)     1:30.33 (22.33)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot-NC  'B'            1:32.49    1:32.37  
     1) Benton, Kyle N 17               2) Mabunga, Aidan J 15            
     3) Rettammel, Connor M 16          4) Bezuidenhout, Gideon A 15      
                  22.73       46.29 (23.56)     1:09.28 (22.99)     1:32.37 (23.09)
  3 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:32.35    1:32.38  
     1) Snyder, Kevin A 17              2) Tuning, Jeffrey J 15           
     3) Soltis, Richie L 18             4) Hershfeld, Emerson E 16        
                  23.45       45.90 (22.45)     1:09.62 (23.72)     1:32.38 (22.76)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:27.40    1:32.41  
     1) Moran, Smith C 17               2) Qualle, Ethan D 16             
     3) Holt, JJ J 16                   4) Saah, Orion J 16               
                  23.58       46.90 (23.32)     1:09.30 (22.40)     1:32.41 (23.11)
  5 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:31.41    1:32.54  
     1) Demko, Jonathan C 17            2) Nally, Ben C 15                
     3) Fischer, Christian H 18         4) Charboneau, Duncan T 16        
                  22.31       46.70 (24.39)     1:09.53 (22.83)     1:32.54 (23.01)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:32.44    1:33.04  
     1) O'Neill, Trevor M 15            2) Pilson, Robert A 15            
     3) Barbeau, Scott J 16             4) Armbruster, Sam B 16           
                  23.79       47.07 (23.28)     1:08.93 (21.86)     1:33.04 (24.11)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:30.28    1:33.68  
     1) Auderer, Michael A 16           2) Partrick, Ryan T 16            
     3) Whittington, Jeffrey L 15       4) Fischetti, Christopher C 18    
                  23.03       47.33 (24.30)     1:10.69 (23.36)     1:33.68 (22.99)
  8 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'B'                        1:34.24    1:35.14  
     1) Dettlaff, Michael C 16          2) Shaver, Zack M 16              
     3) Hughes, Spencer G 16            4) Mann, Benjamin B 15            
                  24.11       47.77 (23.66)     1:11.22 (23.45)     1:35.14 (23.92)
  9 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:41.42    1:41.49  
     1) Seelbach, Zach R 15             2) Foster, Ian D 17               
     3) Dai, Raymond Z 15               4) Wohl, David P 15               
                  25.00       51.23 (26.23)     1:15.83 (24.60)     1:41.49 (25.66)
 10 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'C'               1:50.03    1:49.03  
     1) Grizzle, Sam J 16               2) von Bernuth, Jesko 16          
     3) Chatterjee, Babu K 15           4) Greeley, Matthew J 15          
                  25.01       53.84 (28.83)     1:23.04 (29.20)     1:49.03 (25.99)
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC                34.16      32.43  
  2 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC                37.39      35.04  
  3 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 35.19      35.43  
  4 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC                 38.22      35.44  
  5 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC                34.52      35.69  
  6 Monville, Kathryn M       10 GFSC-NC                37.01      35.71  
  7 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC                 37.43      36.01  
  8 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC                37.58      36.26  
  9 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC                36.69      36.55  
 10 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 36.52      36.64  
 11 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 37.20      36.77  
 12 Zhu, Vivian               10 ACCH-NC                36.72      36.82  
 13 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC                35.85      36.88  
 14 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-03-NC               36.58      37.02  
 15 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                40.79      37.35  
 16 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 41.56      37.47  
 17 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC                 38.60      37.71  
 18 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                41.38      37.81  
 19 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC                 39.92      37.84  
 20 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                40.32      37.87  
 21 O'Keefe, Paige A          10 YOTA-NC                40.57      37.93  
 22 Yovanovich, Claudia E     10 WAVE-NC                37.46      38.01  
 23 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC                 38.49      38.10  
 24 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC                38.88      38.13  
 25 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC                 40.72      38.39  
 26 Dozier, Abbey G           10 MOR-NC                 39.92      38.69  
 27 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC                 45.00      38.73  
 28 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                 39.65      38.92  
 29 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC                41.79      39.07  
 30 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC                 41.09      39.08  
 31 Tanner, Emily H           10 WAVE-NC                37.86      39.11  
 32 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC                 42.69      39.23  
 33 Fleming, Harriet M        10 MOR-NC                 38.95      39.39  
 34 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                42.21      39.93  
 35 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                40.70      39.96  
 36 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC                 41.90      40.15  
 36 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC                 39.73      40.15  
 38 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC                46.98      40.17  
 39 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC                 42.34      40.20  
 40 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC                 41.96      40.24  
 41 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                42.96      40.55  
 42 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC                 49.03      40.92  
 43 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 42.86      40.99  
 44 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC                47.26      41.08  
 45 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 41.47      41.18  
 46 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                44.03      41.29  
 47 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                42.19      41.84  
 48 Stringfield, Kyra         10 UN-01-NC               42.59      41.93  
 49 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 42.03      41.94  
 49 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 45.20      41.94  
 51 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                41.60      42.25  
 52 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                44.20      42.47  
 53 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 45.05      42.48  
 54 Lauver, Lindsay C          9 YOTA-NC                43.58      42.58  
 55 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC                 41.03      42.74  
 56 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                40.51      42.83  
 57 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC                45.05      42.86  
 58 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                46.35      42.89  
 59 Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC                 44.87      42.95  
 60 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 48.86      43.20  
 61 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 41.21      43.29  
 62 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                43.90      43.47  
 63 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC                 43.94      43.62  
 64 Purugganan, Therese       10 UN-01-NC               41.10      43.63  
 65 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                47.33      44.02  
 66 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 45.52      44.07  
 67 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC                41.13      44.10  
 68 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 41.55      44.23  
 69 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                44.80      44.30  
 70 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC                 48.33      44.60  
 71 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC                 48.08      44.68  
 72 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                46.98      44.86  
 73 Overholt, Sophia A        10 YOTA-NC                50.95      44.96  
 74 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 47.71      44.97  
 75 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                46.85      44.98  
 76 Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC                50.29      45.25  
 77 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 47.13      45.41  
 78 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC                44.18      45.42  
 79 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC                48.77      46.12  
 80 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 47.92      46.27  
 81 Cauret, Marina D           9 GFSC-NC                45.55      46.39  
 82 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC                 48.91      46.42  
 83 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                49.62      46.43  
 84 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 46.51      46.98  
 85 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                52.71      47.01  
 86 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                48.51      47.09  
 87 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 59.52      47.17  
 88 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                47.53      47.61  
 89 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC                47.30      47.92  
 90 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                49.69      48.41  
 91 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC                49.06      48.81  
 92 Schmidt, Lorelai           8 UN-01-NC               54.94      49.19  
 93 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 59.28      49.54  
 94 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                52.78      49.59  
 95 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 47.87      49.81  
 96 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                50.87      50.03  
 97 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC                52.48      51.07  
 98 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 49.16      51.70  
 99 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 45.16      51.74  
100 Barr, Ty                  10 TAC-NC                 50.49      52.64  
101 Uebel, Jamie R            10 TAC-NC                 52.64      53.31  
102 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC                 56.87      53.62  
103 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC                 55.42      54.92  
104 Xin, Brianna H             9 LTNC-NC              1:15.37S     56.44  
105 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:09.51    1:05.77  
 -- Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 56.87         DQ  
 -- Herring, Kate E           10 MOR-NC                 36.08         DQ  
 -- Felten, Evie A             8 TAC-NC               1:04.06         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 36.25      34.27  
  2 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC                34.79      34.66  
  3 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC                35.28      34.68  
  4 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC                 36.72      35.17  
  5 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC                37.36      35.45  
  6 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                37.57      35.58  
  7 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 37.73      35.92  
  8 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC                37.51      36.05  
  9 Smith, Christian M        10 MOR-NC                 37.59      36.15  
 10 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC                40.41      37.14  
 11 Hughes, Camden E           9 CKS-NC                 41.23      37.89  
 12 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 46.99      37.94  
 13 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC                 38.11      37.95  
 14 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC                 39.67      38.02  
 15 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 39.84      38.09  
 16 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 41.85      38.14  
 17 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC                39.71      38.41  
 18 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC                 38.85      38.44  
 19 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC                37.15      38.56  
 20 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                36.94      38.75  
 21 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 39.62      38.98  
 22 Raynor, Ayden B           10 MOR-NC                 40.37      39.36  
 23 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 40.79      39.46  
 24 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 42.83      39.47  
 25 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC                 40.57      39.49  
 26 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC                 41.37      39.68  
 27 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC                44.96      40.25  
 28 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 44.04      40.70  
 29 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 38.13      40.88  
 30 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                42.25      41.27  
 31 Brown, JaVaughn            9 UN-01-NC               48.83      41.38  
 32 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC                 40.92      41.91  
 33 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC                45.43      41.98  
 34 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC                39.94      41.99  
 35 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                39.74      42.04  
 36 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 43.72      42.15  
 37 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 42.50      42.35  
 38 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 44.68      42.66  
 39 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC                 44.61      42.92  
 40 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 44.21      43.19  
 41 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 43.79      43.61  
 42 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                40.58      43.68  
 43 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 43.52      43.69  
 44 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                47.47      43.93  
 45 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC                45.17      44.56  
 46 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                43.74      45.10  
 47 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC                 47.69      45.20  
 48 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                45.92      45.44  
 49 Barritt, Tyler L           9 ACCH-NC                44.75      45.60  
 50 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                48.39      47.18  
 51 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 46.12      47.47  
 52 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                48.92      48.73  
 53 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                53.99      53.12  
 54 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                58.75      54.74  
 55 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC                 59.00      55.77  
 56 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC               1:11.96      56.87  
 57 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC               1:02.31      57.15  
 58 Wilkerson, Evan S         10 GFSC-NC                59.70      57.47  
 59 Liu, Kevin D               6 TAC-NC               1:06.96    1:01.90  
 60 Yang, Brandon S           10 TAC-NC               1:11.50    1:09.37  
 -- Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 41.20         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC                39.65         DQ  
 -- Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC               1:15.59         DQ  
 -- Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                44.37         DQ  
 -- Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC               1:12.50         DQ  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:00.87         DQ  
 -- Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC                47.70         DQ  
 -- Xu, Brandon L              9 TAC-NC                 47.03         DQ  
 -- Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC                 40.02         DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC                30.32      29.44  
  2 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC                 30.32      29.61  
  3 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC                32.31      29.76  
  4 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC                31.22      30.54  
  5 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC                 31.25      30.56  
  6 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC                 31.55      30.60  
  7 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC                 33.72      30.92  
  8 Baysden, Kaley M          12 YOTA-NC                31.67      31.08  
  9 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC                34.03      31.26  
 10 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC                 33.39      31.38  
 11 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC                32.30      31.60  
 12 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC                32.39      31.63  
 13 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 32.57      31.66  
 14 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC                31.82      31.68  
 14 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC                32.32      31.68  
 16 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 33.26      31.82  
 16 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 32.28      31.82  
 18 Dungan, Kristin L         12 YOTA-NC                33.20      31.88  
 19 Holmes, Caroline J        12 MOR-NC                 31.60      31.91  
 20 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC                 32.63      31.94  
 21 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC                34.39      32.01  
 22 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC                32.58      32.03  
 23 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC                33.08      32.06  
 24 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC                32.90      32.21  
 25 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC                32.48      32.25  
 26 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 34.18      32.26  
 26 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC                 32.91      32.26  
 28 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                31.39      32.29  
 29 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC                34.31      32.30  
 30 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 33.09      32.31  
 31 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC                36.48      32.34  
 32 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC                 33.47      32.39  
 33 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC                35.20      32.51  
 34 Barnes, Chelsea M         11 MOR-NC                 33.42      32.55  
 35 Mewshaw, Allie C          12 YOTA-NC                34.14      32.58  
 35 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC                33.47      32.58  
 37 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 33.29      32.63  
 38 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC                36.19      32.80  
 39 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC                34.83      32.91  
 40 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC                34.16      33.02  
 41 Serrano, Emma C           12 CKS-NC                 39.58      33.03  
 42 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC                 34.44      33.04  
 43 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC                32.53      33.07  
 44 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC                35.69      33.17  
 44 Derwin, Bridget K         12 GFSC-NC                33.09      33.17  
 46 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC                35.12      33.25  
 47 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC                 33.85      33.30  
 48 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC                 32.50      33.31  
 49 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC                33.83      33.41  
 50 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC                 33.59      33.53  
 51 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC                 36.91      33.56  
 51 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 34.10      33.56  
 53 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                34.55      33.58  
 54 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC                34.93      33.64  
 55 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC                 35.53      33.66  
 56 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC                32.76      33.68  
 57 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC                32.94      33.71  
 58 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC                34.48      33.72  
 59 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC                40.56      33.74  
 60 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                37.85      33.79  
 61 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC                 36.94      33.90  
 62 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC                34.66      33.94  
 63 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC                 34.56      33.95  
 64 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC                36.45      34.06  
 65 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC                33.77      34.26  
 66 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC                35.96      34.30  
 67 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC                34.40      34.41  
 68 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC                 38.14      34.42  
 69 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC                36.93      34.48  
 70 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC                34.33      34.61  
 70 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                36.08      34.61  
 72 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC                36.32      34.66  
 73 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC                35.07      34.67  
 74 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC                34.42      34.76  
 75 Miller, Kylie B           11 MOR-NC                 37.57      34.90  
 76 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC                38.86      34.94  
 76 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC                35.46      34.94  
 78 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC                 35.05      35.00  
 79 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC                35.47      35.10  
 80 Bolduc, Parker R          11 YOTA-NC                35.13      35.38  
 81 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC                36.48      35.58  
 82 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC                36.52      35.65  
 83 Binns, Charlotte R        11 YOTA-NC                39.64      35.70  
 84 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC                35.23      35.75  
 85 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                40.45      35.81  
 86 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC                36.98      36.21  
 87 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 35.01      36.22  
 88 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                36.59      36.24  
 89 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC                 37.60      36.43  
 90 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC                 37.02      36.60  
 91 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                35.85      36.79  
 92 Hutt, Jade F              11 MOR-NC                 37.94      36.92  
 93 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC                 38.09      37.24  
 94 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC                36.80      38.22  
 95 Harter, Ruth A            12 MOR-NC                 37.60      38.33  
 96 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC                41.49      38.49  
 97 Robinson, Meredith L      11 YOTA-NC                39.29      38.75  
 98 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                39.27      38.80  
 99 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC                 38.46      38.84  
100 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                45.11      39.32  
101 Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC                39.62      39.43  
102 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC                 40.87      39.85  
103 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC                 39.64      40.54  
104 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC                39.27      40.60  
105 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                39.75      41.00  
106 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC                 38.64      41.29  
107 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC                 43.45      41.33  
108 Lewis, Nia D              12 GFSC-NC                43.27      42.18  
109 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         11 TAC-NC                 50.77      42.53  
110 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                39.98      43.55  
111 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 42.83      43.85  
112 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC                 47.50      50.14  
113 Blair, Maya M             11 TAC-NC                 54.03      53.40  
 -- Wilkerson, Olivia S       12 GFSC-NC                51.83         DQ  
 -- Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC              1:00.89         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC                31.61      29.87  
  2 Nolet, Alec M             12 YOTA-NC                32.51      30.25  
  3 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC                30.62      30.38  
  4 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC                30.99      30.54  
  5 Walker, Wells W           12 MOR-NC                 31.83      31.24  
  6 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC                32.00      31.26  
  7 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 33.12      31.40  
  8 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC                32.53      31.49  
  9 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC                 32.04      31.68  
 10 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                34.34      31.70  
 11 Xu, Ganning               12 TAC-NC                 37.84      31.86  
 12 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC                33.36      31.87  
 13 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC                33.16      31.97  
 14 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC                34.31      32.00  
 15 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 32.91      32.04  
 16 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC                33.21      32.07  
 17 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC                33.72      32.12  
 18 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC                33.06      32.15  
 19 Mohs, Samir T             11 MOR-NC                 34.01      32.24  
 20 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 33.67      32.48  
 21 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC                 34.22      32.56  
 22 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC                 33.75      32.58  
 23 Sawyer, Owen S            12 NUMA-NC                33.04      32.66  
 24 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC                35.94      32.78  
 25 Harter, Noah D            11 MOR-NC                 36.26      32.87  
 26 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC                34.00      32.94  
 27 Cashion, Michael W        12 MOR-NC                 33.33      32.96  
 28 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC                31.71      32.98  
 29 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC                 33.47      33.23  
 30 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC                33.67      33.31  
 31 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                33.24      33.32  
 32 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC                 34.87      33.42  
 33 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                34.58      33.44  
 34 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC                34.42      33.49  
 35 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC                 38.62      33.62  
 35 Williams, Kevin E         11 TAC-NC                 36.53      33.62  
 37 VonWeihe, Owen D          11 MOR-NC                 35.33      33.65  
 38 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC                34.84      33.70  
 39 Beebe, Cooper J           11 MOR-NC                 36.95      34.06  
 40 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC                35.04      34.59  
 41 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC                36.39      34.64  
 42 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 34.38      34.90  
 43 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 36.32      35.08  
 44 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC                36.00      35.09  
 45 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                37.89      35.31  
 46 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC                 37.55      35.90  
 47 Sonntag, Calvin S         11 TAC-NC                 38.02      35.93  
 48 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                34.91      35.97  
 49 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 39.26      35.98  
 50 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC                 35.67      37.32  
 51 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 42.28      38.07  
 52 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                37.58      38.65  
 53 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:00.05      38.73  
 54 Kratz, Gunnar D           11 YOTA-NC                41.12      39.38  
 55 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                40.02      40.45  
 56 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                44.72      40.64  
 57 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC                 40.37      40.99  
 58 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC                 46.14      47.17  
 59 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC                 55.50      51.06  
 -- Fuller, Eli S             12 MOR-NC                 34.07         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caroline C        10 YOTA-NC              1:07.59    1:03.49  
                  30.08     1:03.49 (33.41)                                        
  2 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC              1:07.06    1:06.31  
                  31.26     1:06.31 (35.05)                                        
  3 Rivera, Olivia M          10 MOR-NC               1:11.30    1:06.99  
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Kyley B             9 NCAC-NC              1:08.77    1:09.33  
                  33.23     1:09.33 (36.10)                                        
  5 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC              1:15.47    1:11.16  
                  34.61     1:11.16 (36.55)                                        
  6 Monville, Kathryn M       10 GFSC-NC              1:14.63    1:11.33  
                  33.91     1:11.33 (37.42)                                        
  7 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC              1:13.89    1:11.63  
                  34.72     1:11.63 (36.91)                                        
  8 Wolk, Audrey J            10 NCAC-NC              1:12.61    1:11.76  
                  33.84     1:11.76 (37.92)                                        
  9 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC              1:14.38    1:11.95  
                  34.58     1:11.95 (37.37)                                        
 10 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:13.09    1:11.96  
                  34.50     1:11.96 (37.46)                                        
 11 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:14.50    1:12.38  
                  35.55     1:12.38 (36.83)                                        
 12 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:14.30    1:12.39  
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)                                        
 13 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC              1:16.27    1:12.40  
                  34.58     1:12.40 (37.82)                                        
 13 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC              1:12.58    1:12.40  
                  35.40     1:12.40 (37.00)                                        
 15 O'Keefe, Paige A          10 YOTA-NC              1:15.60    1:12.82  
                  33.49     1:12.82 (39.33)                                        
 16 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              1:15.04    1:12.99  
                  34.00     1:12.99 (38.99)                                        
 17 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC               1:16.96    1:13.23  
                  35.70     1:13.23 (37.53)                                        
 18 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC               1:15.49    1:13.38  
                  34.76     1:13.38 (38.62)                                        
 19 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:12.65    1:13.59  
                  35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)                                        
 20 Yovanovich, Claudia E     10 WAVE-NC              1:11.97    1:13.82  
                  34.62     1:13.82 (39.20)                                        
 21 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC              1:19.23    1:13.83  
                  35.50     1:13.83 (38.33)                                        
 22 Emrich, Abby G             9 NCAC-NC              1:18.94    1:14.57  
                  36.22     1:14.57 (38.35)                                        
 23 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC               1:20.68    1:14.58  
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)                                        
 24 Dozier, Abbey G           10 MOR-NC               1:15.50    1:14.76  
                  34.80     1:14.76 (39.96)                                        
 25 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC               1:14.84    1:15.01  
                  36.78     1:15.01 (38.23)                                        
 26 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC               1:16.61    1:15.21  
                  36.38     1:15.21 (38.83)                                        
 27 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC               1:15.65    1:15.28  
                  35.99     1:15.28 (39.29)                                        
 28 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC               1:21.00    1:15.33  
                  36.06     1:15.33 (39.27)                                        
 29 Perry, Sophie E           10 YOTA-NC              1:14.71    1:15.36  
                  37.33     1:15.36 (38.03)                                        
 30 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC              1:18.30    1:15.43  
                  35.14     1:15.43 (40.29)                                        
 31 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC              1:16.57    1:16.29  
                  37.03     1:16.29 (39.26)                                        
 32 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC              1:17.89    1:16.81  
                  37.81     1:16.81 (39.00)                                        
 33 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC               1:21.90    1:16.93  
                  36.56     1:16.93 (40.37)                                        
 34 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:18.63    1:17.00  
                  36.99     1:17.00 (40.01)                                        
 35 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC               1:17.39    1:17.03  
                  36.77     1:17.03 (40.26)                                        
 36 Lauver, Lindsay C          9 YOTA-NC              1:18.78    1:17.09  
                  36.74     1:17.09 (40.35)                                        
 37 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC              1:23.92    1:17.36  
                  37.35     1:17.36 (40.01)                                        
 38 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC              1:18.92    1:17.42  
                  36.81     1:17.42 (40.61)                                        
 39 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               1:19.36    1:17.63  
                  37.59     1:17.63 (40.04)                                        
 40 Bakelaar, Kate J           9 YOTA-NC              1:20.57    1:18.19  
                  37.39     1:18.19 (40.80)                                        
 41 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:17.11    1:18.36  
                  37.11     1:18.36 (41.25)                                        
 41 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:23.03    1:18.36  
                  36.88     1:18.36 (41.48)                                        
 43 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               1:19.10    1:18.60  
                  38.20     1:18.60 (40.40)                                        
 44 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:21.86    1:18.63  
                  36.63     1:18.63 (42.00)                                        
 45 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC               1:20.72    1:18.86  
                  37.31     1:18.86 (41.55)                                        
 46 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:21.54    1:18.96  
                  37.23     1:18.96 (41.73)                                        
 47 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC              1:21.29    1:19.73  
                  37.01     1:19.73 (42.72)                                        
 48 Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC              1:19.33    1:19.89  
                  37.50     1:19.89 (42.39)                                        
 49 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC              1:16.82    1:19.93  
                  36.95     1:19.93 (42.98)                                        
 50 West, Stella R            10 MOR-NC               1:22.67    1:19.95  
                  36.44     1:19.95 (43.51)                                        
 51 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC               1:18.73    1:20.14  
                  38.26     1:20.14 (41.88)                                        
 52 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:21.06    1:20.20  
                  38.59     1:20.20 (41.61)                                        
 53 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:21.64    1:20.39  
                  37.21     1:20.39 (43.18)                                        
 54 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:26.75    1:21.24  
                  37.97     1:21.24 (43.27)                                        
 55 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC              1:25.51    1:21.58  
                  37.95     1:21.58 (43.63)                                        
 56 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:25.14    1:21.64  
                  38.80     1:21.64 (42.84)                                        
 57 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:26.45    1:22.12  
                  40.07     1:22.12 (42.05)                                        
 58 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:20.63    1:22.35  
                  37.60     1:22.35 (44.75)                                        
 59 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC               1:20.59    1:22.37  
                  38.98     1:22.37 (43.39)                                        
 60 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:25.99    1:22.39  
                  39.64     1:22.39 (42.75)                                        
 61 Overholt, Sophia A        10 YOTA-NC              1:22.29    1:22.60  
                  37.26     1:22.60 (45.34)                                        
 62 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC              1:24.53    1:22.69  
                  39.64     1:22.69 (43.05)                                        
 63 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:28.51    1:22.88  
                  39.58     1:22.88 (43.30)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC              1:23.74    1:22.95  
                  38.45     1:22.95 (44.50)                                        
 65 Tanner, Emily H           10 WAVE-NC              1:17.55    1:22.97  
                  37.80     1:22.97 (45.17)                                        
 66 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:23.18    1:23.14  
                  40.68     1:23.14 (42.46)                                        
 67 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:23.10    1:23.32  
                  38.76     1:23.32 (44.56)                                        
 68 Wright, Lily N            10 YOTA-NC              1:20.93    1:23.50  
                  38.91     1:23.50 (44.59)                                        
 69 Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC               1:24.37    1:23.60  
                  39.03     1:23.60 (44.57)                                        
 70 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:24.83    1:23.71  
                  39.40     1:23.71 (44.31)                                        
 71 Clausen, Iris E           10 TAC-NC               1:24.41    1:23.72  
                  39.37     1:23.72 (44.35)                                        
 72 Mouline, Yasmin            9 TAC-NC               1:21.32    1:23.87  
                  38.92     1:23.87 (44.95)                                        
 73 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               1:24.80    1:23.94  
                  38.70     1:23.94 (45.24)                                        
 74 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC               1:33.64    1:24.11  
                  40.09     1:24.11 (44.02)                                        
 75 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              1:22.95    1:24.23  
                  38.67     1:24.23 (45.56)                                        
 76 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:25.58    1:24.28  
                  39.50     1:24.28 (44.78)                                        
 77 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:23.09    1:25.09  
                  39.04     1:25.09 (46.05)                                        
 78 Barr, Ty                  10 TAC-NC               1:25.76    1:25.29  
                  40.97     1:25.29 (44.32)                                        
 79 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:26.36    1:25.69  
                  40.31     1:25.69 (45.38)                                        
 80 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:28.87    1:26.17  
                  40.70     1:26.17 (45.47)                                        
 81 Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC              1:25.73    1:26.24  
                  39.73     1:26.24 (46.51)                                        
 82 Gu, Jazmine                8 TAC-NC               1:25.19    1:26.33  
                  39.98     1:26.33 (46.35)                                        
 83 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC              1:19.85    1:26.42  
                  39.22     1:26.42 (47.20)                                        
 84 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC               1:28.69    1:26.76  
                  40.34     1:26.76 (46.42)                                        
 85 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC              1:22.54    1:27.39  
                  40.35     1:27.39 (47.04)                                        
 86 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:26.30    1:27.79  
                  39.33     1:27.79 (48.46)                                        
 87 Bhatia, Sia               10 YOTA-NC              1:28.58    1:28.35  
                  40.61     1:28.35 (47.74)                                        
 88 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:30.72    1:28.39  
                  41.51     1:28.39 (46.88)                                        
 89 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:26.86    1:28.76  
                  42.22     1:28.76 (46.54)                                        
 90 Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC              1:34.77    1:29.64  
                  41.78     1:29.64 (47.86)                                        
 91 Cauret, Marina D           9 GFSC-NC              1:26.84    1:29.76  
                  42.34     1:29.76 (47.42)                                        
 92 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC               1:34.91    1:29.97  
                  42.17     1:29.97 (47.80)                                        
 93 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               1:29.87    1:31.08  
                  41.30     1:31.08 (49.78)                                        
 94 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC              1:26.37    1:31.74  
                  39.76     1:31.74 (51.98)                                        
 95 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC               1:39.97    1:31.75  
                  43.48     1:31.75 (48.27)                                        
 96 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:34.39    1:32.39  
                  42.81     1:32.39 (49.58)                                        
 97 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:33.82    1:32.40  
                  43.20     1:32.40 (49.20)                                        
 98 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:32.89    1:32.43  
                  44.32     1:32.43 (48.11)                                        
 99 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:34.38    1:32.95  
                  45.06     1:32.95 (47.89)                                        
100 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:36.12    1:33.48  
                  43.76     1:33.48 (49.72)                                        
101 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               1:39.63    1:34.58  
                  44.80     1:34.58 (49.78)                                        
102 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:28.98    1:35.01  
103 Argenta, Brinkley E        8 LTNC-NC              1:50.99    1:35.58  
                  44.35     1:35.58 (51.23)                                        
104 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC               1:29.87    1:36.01  
                  45.85     1:36.01 (50.16)                                        
105 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC              1:30.99    1:36.05  
                  46.97     1:36.05 (49.08)                                        
106 Boughton, Hannah P         8 TAC-NC               1:34.25    1:36.30  
                  42.61     1:36.30 (53.69)                                        
107 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:36.45  
                  44.60     1:36.45 (51.85)                                        
108 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC               1:37.65    1:36.57  
                  45.49     1:36.57 (51.08)                                        
109 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC               1:28.03    1:36.74  
                  45.43     1:36.74 (51.31)                                        
110 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC              1:33.47    1:37.20  
                  46.71     1:37.20 (50.49)                                        
111 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:41.52    1:37.98  
                  47.59     1:37.98 (50.39)                                        
112 Kumar, Sereena L          10 LTNC-NC              1:56.25    1:38.25  
113 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC               1:38.07    1:39.74  
                  48.39     1:39.74 (51.35)                                        
114 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:50.37    1:41.75  
                  49.60     1:41.75 (52.15)                                        
115 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC              1:37.03    1:42.63  
                  48.08     1:42.63 (54.55)                                        
116 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC               1:41.46    1:43.30  
                  46.53     1:43.30 (56.77)                                        
117 Xin, Brianna H             9 LTNC-NC              1:50.03    1:43.37  
                  47.35     1:43.37 (56.02)                                        
118 Felten, Evie A             8 TAC-NC               1:35.77    1:46.66  
                  46.37   1:46.66 (1:00.29)                                        
119 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC               1:59.54    1:59.89  
                  56.25   1:59.89 (1:03.64)                                        
120 Devarajan, Diya S          7 TAC-NC               2:00.56    2:01.49  
                  54.29   2:01.49 (1:07.20)                                        
121 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               2:14.82    2:02.04  
                  55.54   2:02.04 (1:06.50)                                        
122 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC               1:58.59    2:03.19  
                  57.20   2:03.19 (1:05.99)                                        
123 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC               1:50.50    2:14.36  
                1:01.51   2:14.36 (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:19.61         DQ  
                  37.60          DQ (40.81)                                        
 -- Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:17.79         DQ  
                  35.20          DQ (38.43)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC              1:07.10    1:06.66  
                  32.91     1:06.66 (33.75)                                        
  2 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC              1:07.36    1:06.76  
                  32.69     1:06.76 (34.07)                                        
  3 Jennings, Curry L          9 YOTA-NC              1:09.20    1:06.85  
                  32.51     1:06.85 (34.34)                                        
  4 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:07.40    1:07.42  
                  32.29     1:07.42 (35.13)                                        
  5 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              1:10.29    1:08.11  
                  33.45     1:08.11 (34.66)                                        
  6 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC               1:09.97    1:09.09  
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)                                        
  7 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:11.43    1:09.40  
                  33.59     1:09.40 (35.81)                                        
  8 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              1:12.43    1:10.06  
                  34.04     1:10.06 (36.02)                                        
  9 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC               1:10.25    1:10.55  
                  33.60     1:10.55 (36.95)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Cooper D       10 NCAC-NC              1:10.23    1:10.90  
                  33.29     1:10.90 (37.61)                                        
 11 Smith, Christian M        10 MOR-NC               1:12.29    1:11.01  
                  34.65     1:11.01 (36.36)                                        
 12 Taffar, Owen J            10 YOTA-NC              1:13.01    1:11.41  
                  34.67     1:11.41 (36.74)                                        
 13 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC               1:10.88    1:11.48  
                  35.01     1:11.48 (36.47)                                        
 14 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:14.19    1:12.13  
                  34.55     1:12.13 (37.58)                                        
 15 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC               1:17.37    1:12.43  
                  34.41     1:12.43 (38.02)                                        
 16 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC               1:15.86    1:13.03  
                  34.62     1:13.03 (38.41)                                        
 17 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               1:17.04    1:13.37  
                  34.85     1:13.37 (38.52)                                        
 18 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC               1:16.05    1:13.65  
                  36.08     1:13.65 (37.57)                                        
 19 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC              1:16.22    1:13.83  
                  35.80     1:13.83 (38.03)                                        
 20 Raynor, Ayden B           10 MOR-NC               1:15.55    1:14.07  
                  35.24     1:14.07 (38.83)                                        
 21 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:14.45    1:14.22  
                  36.21     1:14.22 (38.01)                                        
 22 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC              1:17.07    1:14.89  
                  36.17     1:14.89 (38.72)                                        
 23 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC               1:17.64    1:14.93  
                  35.51     1:14.93 (39.42)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC               1:16.74    1:15.01  
                  35.97     1:15.01 (39.04)                                        
 25 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC               1:17.24    1:15.31  
                  35.36     1:15.31 (39.95)                                        
 26 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              1:19.87    1:15.50  
                  36.03     1:15.50 (39.47)                                        
 27 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:18.56    1:15.53  
                  35.89     1:15.53 (39.64)                                        
 28 Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC              1:26.91    1:16.02  
                  35.60     1:16.02 (40.42)                                        
 29 Hughes, Camden E           9 CKS-NC               1:18.40    1:16.05  
                  36.42     1:16.05 (39.63)                                        
 30 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC               1:16.99    1:16.06  
                  35.79     1:16.06 (40.27)                                        
 31 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC              1:18.68    1:16.35  
                  36.21     1:16.35 (40.14)                                        
 32 Nagaoka, Haru             10 TAC-NC               1:17.05    1:16.59  
                  36.87     1:16.59 (39.72)                                        
 32 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC              1:14.08    1:16.59  
                  35.70     1:16.59 (40.89)                                        
 34 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               1:18.08    1:16.95  
                  35.69     1:16.95 (41.26)                                        
 35 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC               1:16.79    1:17.99  
                  37.04     1:17.99 (40.95)                                        
 36 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:22.14    1:18.07  
                  37.18     1:18.07 (40.89)                                        
 37 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC              1:28.72    1:18.41  
                  36.43     1:18.41 (41.98)                                        
 38 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC              1:16.42    1:18.54  
                  36.90     1:18.54 (41.64)                                        
 39 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:15.19    1:18.80  
                  37.55     1:18.80 (41.25)                                        
 40 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:12.97    1:19.20  
                  37.62     1:19.20 (41.58)                                        
 41 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC              1:18.29    1:19.37  
                  38.05     1:19.37 (41.32)                                        
 42 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC              1:16.08    1:19.45  
                  37.77     1:19.45 (41.68)                                        
 43 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              1:18.28    1:19.47  
                  37.27     1:19.47 (42.20)                                        
 44 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:18.29    1:20.03  
                  36.67     1:20.03 (43.36)                                        
 45 Barritt, Tyler L           9 ACCH-NC              1:26.27    1:20.43  
                  38.95     1:20.43 (41.48)                                        
 46 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:22.31    1:21.40  
                  39.35     1:21.40 (42.05)                                        
 47 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               1:22.61    1:22.40  
 48 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               1:26.70    1:23.19  
                  38.81     1:23.19 (44.38)                                        
 49 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC              1:23.04    1:23.28  
                  38.11     1:23.28 (45.17)                                        
 50 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              1:27.77    1:23.50  
                  39.11     1:23.50 (44.39)                                        
 51 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               1:20.72    1:23.87  
                  37.52     1:23.87 (46.35)                                        
 52 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC               1:24.30    1:25.19  
                  40.49     1:25.19 (44.70)                                        
 53 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:25.90    1:25.26  
                  39.16     1:25.26 (46.10)                                        
 54 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:27.90    1:25.32  
                  40.58     1:25.32 (44.74)                                        
 55 Sun, Jason H               7 TAC-NC               1:27.87    1:25.94  
                  40.18     1:25.94 (45.76)                                        
 56 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:26.90    1:26.62  
                  41.15     1:26.62 (45.47)                                        
 57 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:25.56    1:26.63  
                  42.03     1:26.63 (44.60)                                        
 58 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              1:30.16    1:27.01  
                  39.61     1:27.01 (47.40)                                        
 59 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              1:25.80    1:27.15  
                  40.63     1:27.15 (46.52)                                        
 60 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:28.27    1:27.29  
                  41.44     1:27.29 (45.85)                                        
 61 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC              1:24.63    1:27.66  
                  41.67     1:27.66 (45.99)                                        
 62 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC              1:29.54    1:28.46  
                  41.85     1:28.46 (46.61)                                        
 63 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:30.32    1:28.77  
                  42.69     1:28.77 (46.08)                                        
 64 Wilkerson, Evan S         10 GFSC-NC              1:35.14    1:29.83  
                  42.30     1:29.83 (47.53)                                        
 65 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               1:27.68    1:31.51  
                  43.27     1:31.51 (48.24)                                        
 66 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               1:40.07    1:31.65  
                  13.47   1:31.65 (1:18.18)                                        
 67 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:29.16    1:31.75  
                  44.43     1:31.75 (47.32)                                        
 68 Xu, Brandon L              9 TAC-NC               1:37.71    1:32.77  
                  45.17     1:32.77 (47.60)                                        
 69 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               1:33.23    1:36.57  
                  17.12   1:36.57 (1:19.45)                                        
 70 Kalidindi, Nithin V       10 TAC-NC               1:51.02    1:37.63  
                  46.56     1:37.63 (51.07)                                        
 71 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC               1:39.73    1:39.30  
 72 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC               1:52.17    1:41.38  
                  49.34     1:41.38 (52.04)                                        
 73 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:45.81    1:42.25  
                  48.35     1:42.25 (53.90)                                        
 74 Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC               1:47.03    1:44.72  
                  49.86     1:44.72 (54.86)                                        
 75 Lu, Matt                   9 TAC-NC               1:49.06    1:46.47  
                  49.04     1:46.47 (57.43)                                        
 76 Yang, Brandon S           10 TAC-NC               1:47.36    1:47.27  
                  50.94     1:47.27 (56.33)                                        
 77 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:47.76    1:49.67  
                  50.77     1:49.67 (58.90)                                        
 78 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC               1:48.24    1:53.52  
 79 Nicholson, Connel D        9 TAC-NC               1:52.50    1:57.28  
 80 Solomon, Jonathan          9 TAC-NC               2:02.76    2:00.01  
                  57.45   2:00.01 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC              1:21.00         DQ  
                  34.76          DQ (41.39)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faber, Rebecca J          12 YOTA-NC              1:01.21      59.36  
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)                                        
  2 Baysden, Becca L          12 YOTA-NC              1:01.39      59.80  
                  29.14       59.80 (30.66)                                        
  3 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC                59.98      59.82  
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
  4 Kinlaw, Abby E            12 YOTA-NC              1:01.16      59.86  
                  29.28       59.86 (30.58)                                        
  5 Jennings, Spencer R       11 YOTA-NC              1:02.60      59.94  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)                                        
  6 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:02.01    1:00.16  
                  29.03     1:00.16 (31.13)                                        
  7 Heeden, Sydney E          12 YOTA-NC              1:01.53    1:00.18  
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)                                        
  8 Briggs, Miyako M          12 MOR-NC               1:01.65    1:00.31  
                  29.40     1:00.31 (30.91)                                        
  9 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:01.50    1:00.48  
                  28.71     1:00.48 (31.77)                                        
 10 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:03.75    1:00.61  
                  29.06     1:00.61 (31.55)                                        
 11 Holmes, Caroline J        12 MOR-NC               1:02.27    1:00.77  
                  29.52     1:00.77 (31.25)                                        
 12 Cao, Emma M               12 YOTA-NC              1:00.19    1:00.83  
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)                                        
 13 Overholser, Merritt       12 MOR-NC               1:02.50    1:00.91  
                  29.30     1:00.91 (31.61)                                        
 14 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:00.80    1:00.97  
                  29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)                                        
 15 Smith, Sydney T           12 MOR-NC               1:01.72    1:01.30  
                  29.62     1:01.30 (31.68)                                        
 16 Smith, Clare D            12 YOTA-NC              1:03.10    1:02.00  
                  30.15     1:02.00 (31.85)                                        
 17 Sciaudone, Rose M         12 MOR-NC               1:04.11    1:02.03  
                  29.36     1:02.03 (32.67)                                        
 18 Tse, Mya S                12 MOR-NC               1:03.83    1:02.17  
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)                                        
 18 Hall, Emily Rose          12 MOR-NC               1:04.73    1:02.17  
                  30.26     1:02.17 (31.91)                                        
 20 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:03.96    1:02.37  
                  29.51     1:02.37 (32.86)                                        
 21 Fultz, Corinna E          12 MOR-NC               1:03.73    1:02.60  
                  30.15     1:02.60 (32.45)                                        
 22 Baric, Catherine T        11 YOTA-NC              1:03.68    1:02.62  
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)                                        
 23 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               1:05.62    1:02.70  
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 24 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna M   12 YOTA-NC              1:01.03    1:02.79  
                  30.64     1:02.79 (32.15)                                        
 25 Kwong, Yasmine S          11 YOTA-NC              1:04.04    1:02.84  
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)                                        
 26 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:06.46    1:03.05  
                  30.12     1:03.05 (32.93)                                        
 27 Gwaltney, Caroline E      11 YOTA-NC              1:05.17    1:03.29  
                  30.27     1:03.29 (33.02)                                        
 28 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC              1:02.72    1:03.31  
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)                                        
 29 Boehlke, Eva V            12 NCAC-NC              1:04.16    1:03.43  
                  30.42     1:03.43 (33.01)                                        
 30 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              1:08.53    1:03.46  
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)                                        
 31 Steele, Katherine G       12 YOTA-NC              1:19.71    1:03.55  
                  30.83     1:03.55 (32.72)                                        
 32 Humbert, Ella K           12 YOTA-NC              1:06.07    1:03.67  
                  30.38     1:03.67 (33.29)                                        
 33 Layman, Emma A            12 YOTA-NC              1:06.63    1:03.71  
                  30.67     1:03.71 (33.04)                                        
 34 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa R  12 YOTA-NC              1:01.68    1:03.85  
                  30.91     1:03.85 (32.94)                                        
 35 Philips, Tessa S          12 MOR-NC               1:04.78    1:03.87  
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)                                        
 36 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:04.75    1:03.90  
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)                                        
 37 Hughes, Natalie J         12 MOR-NC               1:04.45    1:03.95  
                  30.67     1:03.95 (33.28)                                        
 38 Fisher, Jordan G          12 YOTA-NC              1:03.05    1:03.97  
                  30.65     1:03.97 (33.32)                                        
 39 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              1:08.95    1:04.27  
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)                                        
 40 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:04.36  
                  31.15     1:04.36 (33.21)                                        
 41 Djuric, Sara N            11 YOTA-NC              1:05.70    1:04.42  
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)                                        
 42 Horsch, Katelyn L         11 NCAC-NC              1:06.01    1:04.45  
                  31.37     1:04.45 (33.08)                                        
 42 Eddleman, Lindsey E       12 YOTA-NC              1:06.25    1:04.45  
                  31.26     1:04.45 (33.19)                                        
 44 Wynns, Macy M             12 CAST-NC              1:05.38    1:04.56  
                  30.81     1:04.56 (33.75)                                        
 45 Durham, Karli P           12 MOR-NC               1:05.35    1:04.66  
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)                                        
 46 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC              1:04.86    1:04.72  
                  31.29     1:04.72 (33.43)                                        
 47 Gantt, Kiara G            11 GFSC-NC              1:06.24    1:05.22  
                  31.07     1:05.22 (34.15)                                        
 48 Bolduc, Parker R          11 YOTA-NC              1:05.02    1:05.34  
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)                                        
 49 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:06.26    1:05.42  
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)                                        
 50 Conger, Elizabeth N       12 NCAC-NC              1:06.46    1:05.66  
                  31.82     1:05.66 (33.84)                                        
 51 Brewer, Della M           12 YOTA-NC              1:04.40    1:05.69  
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)                                        
 52 Miller, Sam A             11 MOR-NC               1:06.60    1:05.76  
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)                                        
 53 Georgallis, Sofia C       11 NCAC-NC              1:06.44    1:06.04  
                  31.73     1:06.04 (34.31)                                        
 54 Webb, Carson C            11 MOR-NC               1:09.44    1:06.06  
                  31.44     1:06.06 (34.62)                                        
 55 Chen, Judy Z              12 TAC-NC               1:06.66    1:06.21  
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)                                        
 55 Maughan, Amelia M         12 NCAC-NC              1:09.74    1:06.21  
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)                                        
 57 Mewshaw, Allie C          12 YOTA-NC              1:06.26    1:06.23  
                  31.70     1:06.23 (34.53)                                        
 58 Spaulding, Imani M        12 YOTA-NC              1:07.54    1:06.24  
                  31.83     1:06.24 (34.41)                                        
 59 Hall, Zion D              12 WAVE-NC              1:14.67    1:06.31  
                  31.45     1:06.31 (34.86)                                        
 60 Healey, Megan T           12 YOTA-NC              1:04.93    1:06.44  
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)                                        
 61 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:08.88    1:06.55  
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)                                        
 62 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              1:08.69    1:06.58  
                  31.79     1:06.58 (34.79)                                        
 63 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC              1:14.32    1:06.64  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)                                        
 64 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:05.44    1:06.69  
                  31.51     1:06.69 (35.18)                                        
 65 Templeton, Lindsay W      11 YOTA-NC              1:05.05    1:06.76  
                  32.29     1:06.76 (34.47)                                        
 65 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:08.41    1:06.76  
                  32.04     1:06.76 (34.72)                                        
 67 Cinque, Karissa L         12 NCAC-NC              1:07.23    1:06.98  
                  32.08     1:06.98 (34.90)                                        
 68 Harbert, Jillian          12 TAC-NC               1:10.88    1:07.10  
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)                                        
 69 Holmes, Mary E            12 NCAC-NC              1:08.31    1:07.18  
                  32.92     1:07.18 (34.26)                                        
 70 Jackson, Alyssa K         11 YOTA-NC              1:07.50    1:07.20  
                  32.57     1:07.20 (34.63)                                        
 71 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              1:06.10    1:07.22  
                  32.53     1:07.22 (34.69)                                        
 72 Barnes, Chelsea M         11 MOR-NC               1:07.20    1:07.40  
                  31.97     1:07.40 (35.43)                                        
 73 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              1:09.48    1:07.47  
                  32.82     1:07.47 (34.65)                                        
 74 Gregory, Ashley B         12 NCAC-NC              1:08.24    1:07.48  
                  32.67     1:07.48 (34.81)                                        
 75 Serrano, Emma C           12 CKS-NC               1:09.86    1:07.55  
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)                                        
 76 Shi, Sarah                12 NCAC-NC              1:07.37    1:07.77  
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)                                        
 77 Miller, Kylie B           11 MOR-NC               1:07.23    1:07.84  
                  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)                                        
 78 Caulway, Allison J        12 YOTA-NC              1:08.86    1:08.01  
                  32.71     1:08.01 (35.30)                                        
 79 Palmtag, Adela P          12 YOTA-NC              1:08.32    1:08.02  
                  33.03     1:08.02 (34.99)                                        
 80 Kaplan, Mia R             11 TAC-NC               1:10.89    1:08.04  
                  32.15     1:08.04 (35.89)                                        
 81 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC               1:10.79    1:08.31  
                  32.53     1:08.31 (35.78)                                        
 82 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC               1:09.33    1:08.38  
                  32.47     1:08.38 (35.91)                                        
 83 Lackner, Anna E           12 MOR-NC               1:08.00    1:08.39  
                  32.23     1:08.39 (36.16)                                        
 84 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:07.92    1:08.44  
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)                                        
 85 Gandas, Shrushti N        12 TAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.46  
                  32.42     1:08.46 (36.04)                                        
 86 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:10.28    1:08.54  
                  32.88     1:08.54 (35.66)                                        
 87 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC              1:10.60    1:08.66  
                  32.66     1:08.66 (36.00)                                        
 88 Le, Laila X               12 TAC-NC               1:14.62    1:08.79  
                  32.67     1:08.79 (36.12)                                        
 89 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               1:15.65    1:08.87  
                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)                                        
 90 Kallepalli, Aekta         11 NCAC-NC              1:05.99    1:08.90  
                  32.95     1:08.90 (35.95)                                        
 91 Zhang, Angie J            11 TAC-NC               1:10.91    1:09.14  
                  33.14     1:09.14 (36.00)                                        
 92 Fowler, Lizzie A          11 YOTA-NC              1:08.89    1:09.18  
                  32.96     1:09.18 (36.22)                                        
 93 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC              1:12.21    1:09.19  
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)                                        
 94 Dunzo, Grace C            12 YOTA-NC              1:07.91    1:09.21  
                  31.96     1:09.21 (37.25)                                        
 95 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC              1:10.68    1:09.31  
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)                                        
 96 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:09.66    1:09.59  
                  33.70     1:09.59 (35.89)                                        
 97 Schillmoller, Dani R      12 MOR-NC               1:09.48    1:09.61  
                  32.65     1:09.61 (36.96)                                        
 98 Trice, Zuri A             11 YOTA-NC              1:09.79    1:09.66  
                  32.16     1:09.66 (37.50)                                        
 99 Hummel, Olivia W          11 YOTA-NC              1:09.30    1:09.96  
                  33.28     1:09.96 (36.68)                                        
100 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:13.40    1:10.05  
                  32.93     1:10.05 (37.12)                                        
101 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC               1:11.91    1:10.12  
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)                                        
102 Witherspoon, Mia N        11 MOR-NC               1:13.17    1:10.25  
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)                                        
103 Anderson, Kate R          11 YOTA-NC              1:15.18    1:10.78  
                  33.89     1:10.78 (36.89)                                        
104 Yadav, Jotie              11 TAC-NC               1:15.71    1:10.80  
                  33.44     1:10.80 (37.36)                                        
105 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               1:14.95    1:11.04  
                  34.83     1:11.04 (36.21)                                        
106 Blommer, Bella G          11 YOTA-NC              1:13.39    1:11.28  
                  34.80     1:11.28 (36.48)                                        
107 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:14.03    1:11.70  
                  35.08     1:11.70 (36.62)                                        
108 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:12.71    1:11.71  
                  33.97     1:11.71 (37.74)                                        
109 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:10.01    1:12.83  
                  34.14     1:12.83 (38.69)                                        
110 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:12.10    1:12.86  
                  33.68     1:12.86 (39.18)                                        
111 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:11.41    1:13.01  
                  35.40     1:13.01 (37.61)                                        
111 Hutt, Jade F              11 MOR-NC               1:08.58    1:13.01  
                  34.75     1:13.01 (38.26)                                        
113 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              1:15.45    1:13.30  
                  34.69     1:13.30 (38.61)                                        
114 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               1:12.02    1:13.47  
                  34.81     1:13.47 (38.66)                                        
115 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC               1:14.43    1:13.50  
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)                                        
116 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:11.24    1:13.77  
                  35.48     1:13.77 (38.29)                                        
117 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               1:15.53    1:14.06  
                  35.32     1:14.06 (38.74)                                        
118 VanderBroek, Allie M      11 YOTA-NC              1:12.71    1:14.55  
                  35.22     1:14.55 (39.33)                                        
119 Binns, Charlotte R        11 YOTA-NC              1:25.99    1:15.23  
                  36.44     1:15.23 (38.79)                                        
120 Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC               1:20.95    1:15.40  
                  35.86     1:15.40 (39.54)                                        
121 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC              1:15.47    1:15.66  
                  36.11     1:15.66 (39.55)                                        
122 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:17.31    1:16.25  
                  37.35     1:16.25 (38.90)                                        
123 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:12.59    1:16.26  
                  35.84     1:16.26 (40.42)                                        
124 Lewis, Nia D              12 GFSC-NC              1:15.47    1:16.36  
                  35.43     1:16.36 (40.93)                                        
125 Velasco, Regina           12 TAC-NC               1:19.83    1:17.33  
                  36.38     1:17.33 (40.95)                                        
126 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:18.02    1:17.44  
                  37.10     1:17.44 (40.34)                                        
127 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC               1:19.29    1:17.88  
                  37.62     1:17.88 (40.26)                                        
128 Galdi, Sarah C            11 TAC-NC               1:17.00    1:18.02  
                  37.88     1:18.02 (40.14)                                        
129 Robinson, Meredith L      11 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:18.36  
                  36.54     1:18.36 (41.82)                                        
130 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:18.42    1:19.31  
                  37.48     1:19.31 (41.83)                                        
131 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              1:22.78    1:21.28  
                  38.09     1:21.28 (43.19)                                        
132 Hu, Anna                  12 TAC-NC               1:26.81    1:21.77  
                  37.86     1:21.77 (43.91)                                        
133 Irving, Amelia L          11 TAC-NC               1:26.43    1:21.80  
                  38.24     1:21.80 (43.56)                                        
134 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:21.13    1:22.19  
                  37.96     1:22.19 (44.23)                                        
135 Wilkerson, Olivia S       12 GFSC-NC              1:30.18    1:23.24  
                  40.79     1:23.24 (42.45)                                        
136 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              1:25.55    1:23.95  
                  39.37     1:23.95 (44.58)                                        
137 Julian, Sydney C          11 TAC-NC               1:28.78    1:25.32  
138 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         11 TAC-NC               1:25.87    1:25.53  
                  39.53     1:25.53 (46.00)                                        
139 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:26.60  
                  39.61     1:26.60 (46.99)                                        
140 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:26.47    1:27.48  
141 Blair, Maya M             11 TAC-NC               1:32.27    1:30.97  
                  43.29     1:30.97 (47.68)                                        
142 Barve, Manu M             12 TAC-NC               1:45.23    1:40.02  
                  46.32     1:40.02 (53.70)                                        
143 Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC              1:53.36    1:56.86  
                  52.85   1:56.86 (1:04.01)                                        
 -- Hill, Lily E              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.50         DQ  
                  34.15          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolet, Alec M             12 YOTA-NC              1:01.91      57.97  
                  27.56       57.97 (30.41)                                        
  2 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:00.93      58.08  
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
  3 Hardy, Ryan P             12 YOTA-NC              1:00.01      58.61  
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)                                        
  4 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC                59.58      58.75  
                  27.95       58.75 (30.80)                                        
  5 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:01.07      59.03  
                  28.48       59.03 (30.55)                                        
  6 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:00.86      59.82  
                  28.47       59.82 (31.35)                                        
  7 Beasley, Basha J          12 YOTA-NC              1:01.59      59.83  
                  27.86       59.83 (31.97)                                        
  8 Watkins, Samuel F         11 MOR-NC               1:00.94      59.84  
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)                                        
  9 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              1:00.75    1:00.50  
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)                                        
 10 Smith, Ben W              12 YOTA-NC              1:01.53    1:00.89  
                  29.55     1:00.89 (31.34)                                        
 11 Simon III, Jack F         12 NCAC-NC              1:03.59    1:01.01  
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)                                        
 12 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:01.31    1:01.02  
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)                                        
 13 Tuttle, Wilson N          11 MOR-NC               1:02.46    1:01.20  
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel H              12 TAC-NC               1:03.47    1:01.90  
                  29.54     1:01.90 (32.36)                                        
 15 Cashion, Michael W        12 MOR-NC               1:02.27    1:02.19  
                  29.73     1:02.19 (32.46)                                        
 16 Stoner, Reese F           12 YOTA-NC              1:04.31    1:02.33  
                  30.24     1:02.33 (32.09)                                        
 17 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:03.18    1:02.81  
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)                                        
 18 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC              1:04.48    1:02.90  
                  30.03     1:02.90 (32.87)                                        
 19 Hannon, Owen M            11 YOTA-NC              1:07.41    1:02.91  
                  30.59     1:02.91 (32.32)                                        
 20 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:04.39    1:02.96  
                  30.94     1:02.96 (32.02)                                        
 21 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:03.50    1:03.00  
                  30.69     1:03.00 (32.31)                                        
 22 Hager, Zan S              12 TAC-NC               1:07.57    1:03.08  
                  30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)                                        
 23 Olson, Sammy M            12 YOTA-NC              1:04.65    1:03.25  
                  30.42     1:03.25 (32.83)                                        
 24 Delcambre, Avery M        12 YOTA-NC              1:05.91    1:03.33  
                  29.69     1:03.33 (33.64)                                        
 25 Beebe, Cooper J           11 MOR-NC               1:04.46    1:03.50  
                  30.86     1:03.50 (32.64)                                        
 26 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               1:05.07    1:03.57  
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)                                        
 27 Fuller, Eli S             12 MOR-NC               1:08.72    1:03.61  
                  30.66     1:03.61 (32.95)                                        
 28 Adams, Jackson E          12 YOTA-NC              1:06.09    1:03.95  
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)                                        
 29 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              1:04.93    1:03.99  
                  30.95     1:03.99 (33.04)                                        
 30 Eischeid, Benjamin S      12 YOTA-NC              1:08.17    1:04.59  
                  31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)                                        
 31 Dunson, Peter A           11 NCAC-NC              1:06.49    1:04.68  
                  31.80     1:04.68 (32.88)                                        
 32 Caporaso, Nicholas G      11 MOR-NC               1:06.05    1:05.02  
                  31.20     1:05.02 (33.82)                                        
 33 Walker, Wells W           12 MOR-NC               1:06.12    1:05.06  
                  31.21     1:05.06 (33.85)                                        
 34 Mei, Garlan               11 TAC-NC               1:06.84    1:05.21  
                  30.47     1:05.21 (34.74)                                        
 35 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC               1:05.62    1:05.28  
                  31.15     1:05.28 (34.13)                                        
 36 Wiggins, Gus C            11 NCAC-NC              1:06.58    1:05.31  
                  32.10     1:05.31 (33.21)                                        
 37 Xu, Ganning               12 TAC-NC               1:10.84    1:05.36  
                  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)                                        
 38 Peck, Connor B            11 NCAC-NC              1:05.21    1:05.40  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
 39 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:06.89    1:05.64  
                  30.85     1:05.64 (34.79)                                        
 40 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              1:07.76    1:05.93  
                  31.96     1:05.93 (33.97)                                        
 41 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              1:06.75    1:06.29  
                  31.99     1:06.29 (34.30)                                        
 42 Dodson, Matthew S         11 YOTA-NC              1:07.26    1:06.44  
                  31.23     1:06.44 (35.21)                                        
 43 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              1:11.09    1:06.55  
                  32.73     1:06.55 (33.82)                                        
 44 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:07.85    1:06.69  
                  32.44     1:06.69 (34.25)                                        
 45 Commins, Andy F           11 NCAC-NC              1:07.03    1:06.92  
                  31.59     1:06.92 (35.33)                                        
 46 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               1:07.69    1:07.00  
                  32.38     1:07.00 (34.62)                                        
 47 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:08.48    1:07.23  
                  32.44     1:07.23 (34.79)                                        
 48 Vincent, Will F           11 MOR-NC               1:12.69    1:07.88  
                  32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)                                        
 49 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               1:10.20    1:07.94  
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)                                        
 50 Pollard, Lawson B         12 MOR-NC               1:08.13    1:07.98  
                  33.15     1:07.98 (34.83)                                        
 51 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:08.45    1:08.41  
                  32.93     1:08.41 (35.48)                                        
 52 Yang, Tyler L             12 NCAC-NC              1:10.20    1:08.61  
                  33.10     1:08.61 (35.51)                                        
 52 Sawyer, Owen S            12 NUMA-NC              1:09.85    1:08.61  
                  33.30     1:08.61 (35.31)                                        
 54 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:08.02    1:08.76  
                  33.19     1:08.76 (35.57)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Eric B          11 NCAC-NC              1:07.58    1:08.86  
                  32.62     1:08.86 (36.24)                                        
 56 Hannon, William C         11 YOTA-NC              1:11.53    1:08.94  
                  32.63     1:08.94 (36.31)                                        
 57 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               1:11.13    1:09.42  
                  33.20     1:09.42 (36.22)                                        
 58 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               1:09.00    1:09.50  
                  34.11     1:09.50 (35.39)                                        
 58 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:09.43    1:09.50  
                  33.54     1:09.50 (35.96)                                        
 60 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              1:08.74    1:09.59  
                  33.89     1:09.59 (35.70)                                        
 61 Marsteiner, Matthew F     11 WAVE-NC              1:12.48    1:11.10  
                  33.88     1:11.10 (37.22)                                        
 62 Kratz, Gunnar D           11 YOTA-NC              1:17.53    1:11.22  
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)                                        
 63 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              1:10.15    1:14.16  
                  35.05     1:14.16 (39.11)                                        
 64 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC               1:20.44    1:14.72  
                  35.15     1:14.72 (39.57)                                        
 65 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:17.24    1:16.19  
                  36.18     1:16.19 (40.01)                                        
 66 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:16.27    1:16.81  
                  36.68     1:16.81 (40.13)                                        
 67 Wesley, Jackson J         11 ACCH-NC              1:15.76    1:17.32  
                  36.10     1:17.32 (41.22)                                        
 68 Siqueira, Rafael P        12 TAC-NC               1:19.49    1:19.31  
                  36.93     1:19.31 (42.38)                                        
 69 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:14.64    1:19.94  
                  38.50     1:19.94 (41.44)                                        
 70 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC               1:25.89    1:25.03  
                  41.84     1:25.03 (43.19)                                        
 71 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:25.54    1:27.98  
                  42.98     1:27.98 (45.00)                                        
 -- Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC               1:29.70         DQ  
                  41.16          DQ (46.16)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 36.33      35.90  
  2 Herring, Kate E           10 MOR-NC                 38.35      36.70  
  3 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-03-NC               37.02      36.88  
  3 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 37.60      36.88  
  5 Yang, Angela H            10 YOTA-NC                37.43      37.00  
  6 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC                37.65      37.03  
  7 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 37.68      37.12  
  8 Hill, Tessa R             10 YOTA-NC                37.39      37.31  
  9 Weaver, Natalie M         10 MOR-NC                 37.46      37.55  
 10 Leary, Daisy K            10 MOR-NC                 40.05      37.98  
 11 Sipper, Maya K            10 NCAC-NC                41.27      38.13  
 12 Thesing, Holly M          10 YOTA-NC                39.46      38.47  
 13 Foreman, Riley M           9 MOR-NC                 38.89      38.73  
 14 Su, Alicia                 9 NCAC-NC                39.57      38.77  
 15 Hock, Szaffi              10 TAC-NC                 41.12      38.81  
 16 Takei, Miko V              9 MOR-NC                 38.33      38.88  
 17 Zhu, Vivian               10 ACCH-NC                43.28      39.06  
 18 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                38.94      39.11  
 19 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 41.18      39.12  
 20 Speerschneider, Ella G    10 YOTA-NC                37.92      39.15  
 21 Lines, Josephine E        10 YOTA-NC                38.34      39.17  
 22 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 39.89      39.25  
 23 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC                40.64      39.61  
 24 Ray, Molly K              10 MOR-NC                 44.84      39.62  
 25 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC                 44.71      39.71  
 26 Kearns, Amanda N          10 MOR-NC                 40.53      39.82  
 27 Monville, Kathryn M       10 GFSC-NC                39.24      39.95  
 28 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC                40.26      39.96  
 29 Whelehan, Sloane E         8 TAC-NC                 38.21      40.00  
 30 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                37.95      40.02  
 31 Reynders, Caroline C      10 YOTA-NC                40.12      40.15  
 32 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC                 40.38      40.38  
 33 Fleming, Harriet M        10 MOR-NC                 43.24      40.54  
 34 Turner, Anna M            10 YOTA-NC                38.63      40.60  
 35 Lauver, Lindsay C          9 YOTA-NC                41.37      40.71  
 36 Collins, Mackenzie K       9 NCAC-NC                41.14      41.09  
 37 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 41.65      41.13  
 38 Hodulik, Sydney A          9 YOTA-NC                41.70      41.15  
 39 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC                 43.44      41.22  
 40 Dozier, Abbey G           10 MOR-NC                 40.41      41.33  
 41 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                41.57      41.36  
 42 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 44.35      41.63  
 43 Baysden, Riley B          10 YOTA-NC                40.55      41.79  
 44 Shuping, Avery E          10 NCAC-NC                42.27      41.85  
 45 Zuburg, Molly C           10 MOR-NC                 43.92      42.25  
 46 Giovanello, Aurora J       9 NCAC-NC                43.21      42.30  
 47 Robertson, Isla E         10 YOTA-NC                41.87      42.37  
 48 Tse, Emma C                9 MOR-NC                 43.19      42.53  
 49 Miller, Jessie M           9 MOR-NC                 42.04      42.54  
 50 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 41.73      42.57  
 50 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 41.36      42.57  
 52 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 42.14      42.61  
 53 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                48.69      42.62  
 54 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                42.94      42.85  
 55 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                43.73      42.91  
 56 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                42.67      43.03  
 57 Kwong, Laila S             7 YOTA-NC                40.76      43.04  
 58 Purugganan, Therese       10 UN-01-NC               42.50      43.15  
 59 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 43.72      43.20  
 60 Bhatia, Sia               10 YOTA-NC                44.22      43.26  
 61 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                42.60      43.28  
 62 Lin, Chloe                 9 TAC-NC                 46.24      43.32  
 63 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC                 47.93      43.78  
 64 Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC                 43.87      43.85  
 65 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 41.72      43.88  
 66 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 46.74      43.97  
 67 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                47.38      44.14  
 68 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC                 43.72      44.21  
 69 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC                47.54      44.27  
 70 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 44.78      44.44  
 71 Hoff, Olivia M            10 YOTA-NC                44.12      44.48  
 72 Boughton, Hannah P         8 TAC-NC                 45.87      44.54  
 73 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                44.90      44.57  
 74 Cauret, Marina D           9 GFSC-NC                46.96      44.60  
 75 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 45.61      44.66  
 76 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 48.95      44.79  
 77 Stringfield, Kyra         10 UN-01-NC               43.97      44.86  
 78 Uebel, Jamie R            10 TAC-NC                 48.33      44.96  
 79 Wesley, Anna C             9 ACCH-NC                46.30      45.01  
 80 Huang, Nicole              8 TAC-NC                 47.09      45.06  
 81 Lamar, Eliza A            10 YOTA-NC                45.93      45.11  
 82 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC                48.19      45.37  
 83 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 45.15      45.40  
 84 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 43.80      45.47  
 85 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                45.09      45.72  
 86 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                46.55      45.73  
 86 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 45.98      45.73  
 88 Barr, Ty                  10 TAC-NC                 45.94      45.79  
 89 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 46.63      45.93  
 90 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                 48.48      46.11  
 91 Gu, Jazmine                8 TAC-NC                 44.72      46.23  
 92 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 46.69      46.29  
 93 Schmidt, Lorelai           8 UN-01-NC               50.29      46.54  
 94 Robertson, Mesah S         9 YOTA-NC                44.56      47.06  
 95 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC                 51.03      47.50  
 96 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                 46.85      48.05  
 97 Felten, Evie A             8 TAC-NC                 49.85      48.07  
 98 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC                 48.62      48.52  
 99 Broadbent, Carson R        8 TAC-NC                 46.78      48.72  
100 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                 50.16      49.07  
101 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 48.39      49.18  
102 Kumar, Sereena L          10 LTNC-NC                54.21      49.25  
103 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 42.87      49.54  
104 Murray, Larkin E          10 TAC-NC                 48.69      49.61  
105 Hanna, Sophie M           10 YOTA-NC                55.99      49.89  
106 Marchand, Kate W           7 TAC-NC                 50.57      50.14  
107 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC                 53.91      50.51  
108 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC                 51.79      50.79  
109 Argenta, Brinkley E        8 LTNC-NC                54.83      51.10  
110 Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC                50.38      51.86  
111 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                51.93      52.25  
112 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC                 52.86      53.42  
113 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 59.96    1:02.34  
114 Devarajan, Diya S          7 TAC-NC               1:05.59    1:04.83  
 -- Motteler, Aby G           10 NCAC-NC                41.15         DQ  
 -- Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC                44.99         DQ  
 -- Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC                 54.73         DQ  
 -- Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 46.08         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 54.87         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 36.95      35.53  
  2 Smith, Christian M        10 MOR-NC                 39.42      35.63  
  3 Frazer, Ian W             10 MOR-NC                 36.72      36.03  
  4 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC                36.12      36.13  
  5 March, Jackson C           9 UN-03-NC               37.32      36.56  
  6 Chaires, Colton or Colt    8 NCAC-NC                38.03      37.01  
  7 Penny, Saylor W           10 MOR-NC                 41.75      37.44  
  8 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 37.90      37.45  
  9 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC                39.01      37.52  
 10 Marrujo, Christian W      10 TAC-NC                 38.92      37.72  
 11 Stutts, Ian U             10 MOR-NC                 37.41      37.77  
 12 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                36.61      37.82  
 13 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 38.08      37.97  
 14 Townsend, Alex J           9 MOR-NC                 40.51      38.06  
 15 Aqrabawi, Kallid A        10 MOR-NC                 40.04      38.33  
 16 Hill, Alex G              10 NCAC-NC                37.88      38.35  
 17 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC                36.82      38.38  
 18 Sutherland, Ryan J         9 YOTA-NC                40.01      38.92  
 19 Guglielmo, Ben R           9 MOR-NC                 40.68      39.14  
 20 Newman, Cole S            10 YOTA-NC                41.18      39.21  
 21 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC                40.81      39.22  
 22 Camp, Collin              10 MOR-NC                 39.26      39.27  
 23 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 39.90      39.35  
 24 Winders, Shane P           9 MOR-NC                 39.66      39.68  
 25 Douglass, Owen G          10 MOR-NC                 40.11      39.91  
 26 Askar, Danyar             10 NCAC-NC                39.53      39.99  
 27 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                39.77      40.01  
 28 Chintapalli, Anil P       10 YOTA-NC                38.73      40.02  
 28 Nelson, Eli R              9 MOR-NC                 39.91      40.02  
 30 Williams, Jack L          10 MOR-NC                 40.30      40.05  
 31 Harris, Bennett T         10 YOTA-NC                43.75      40.07  
 32 James, Kaleb O             9 MOR-NC                 40.75      40.08  
 32 Liang, Ethan W             9 YOTA-NC                42.76      40.08  
 34 Cinque, Matt R            10 NCAC-NC                38.52      40.53  
 35 Li, Jason N                9 NCAC-NC                39.36      40.68  
 36 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 37.44      40.89  
 37 Hughes, Camden E           9 CKS-NC                 39.68      40.98  
 38 McGee, Connor J           10 NCAC-NC                41.66      41.02  
 39 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 42.15      41.50  
 40 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                42.47      41.72  
 41 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                41.12      41.81  
 42 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 38.39      41.94  
 43 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 42.82      42.29  
 44 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 43.79      42.48  
 45 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC                 43.50      42.79  
 46 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC                 42.22      43.07  
 47 Wiese, Cooper R           10 YOTA-NC                44.45      43.25  
 48 Nagaoka, Haru             10 TAC-NC                 43.24      43.29  
 49 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 45.86      43.39  
 50 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                42.45      43.41  
 51 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 45.62      43.60  
 52 Benzing, William D         9 TAC-NC                 44.69      43.95  
 53 Xu, Brandon L              9 TAC-NC                 46.86      44.27  
 54 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                41.42      44.56  
 55 Cotham, James D           10 MOR-NC                 44.28      44.65  
 56 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC                 42.99      45.09  
 57 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 41.47      45.13  
 58 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 48.70      45.20  
 59 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                44.87      45.39  
 60 Sun, Jason H               7 TAC-NC                 45.38      45.48  
 61 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                47.56      45.70  
 62 Wilkerson, Evan S         10 GFSC-NC                48.90      46.58  
 63 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 45.84      46.65  
 64 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                45.73      46.66  
 65 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC                 48.32      46.71  
 66 Yang, Brandon S           10 TAC-NC                 48.66      46.87  
 67 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                44.20      47.05  
 68 Brown, JaVaughn            9 UN-01-NC               52.97      47.47  
 69 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC                 48.36      47.69  
 70 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 49.79      48.59  
 71 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC                 52.55      51.19  
 72 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                 49.58      51.32  
 73 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 48.47      51.75  
 74 Zhong, Colin C            10 TAC-NC                 55.75      52.42  
 75 Tang, Kevin Y              8 TAC-NC                 53.51      54.33  
 76 Liu, Kevin D               6 TAC-NC                 52.07      55.17  
 77 Solomon, Jonathan          9 TAC-NC               1:02.50      55.87  
 78 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 53.48      56.37  
 79 Nicholson, Connel D        9 TAC-NC                 53.50    1:08.84  
 -- Williams, Austin C        10 YOTA-NC                41.13         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back