Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/5/2017 07:48 PM
               2017 NC MOR BC States Meet - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:15.31  
                  44.09     1:33.36 (49.27)     2:32.22 (58.86)     3:15.31 (43.09)
  2 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               3:31.30    3:18.67  
                  43.59     1:33.00 (49.41)   2:33.87 (1:00.87)     3:18.67 (44.80)
  3 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               3:34.09    3:19.84  
                  45.29     1:34.98 (49.69)     2:34.51 (59.53)     3:19.84 (45.33)
  4 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC              3:26.61    3:20.50  
                  45.85     1:34.19 (48.34)   2:38.03 (1:03.84)     3:20.50 (42.47)
  5 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              3:34.92    3:22.12  
                  46.81     1:35.53 (48.72)   2:37.45 (1:01.92)     3:22.12 (44.67)
  6 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              3:36.85    3:23.63  
                  47.39     1:39.69 (52.30)     2:38.21 (58.52)     3:23.63 (45.42)
  7 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              3:49.30    3:23.90  
                  48.84     1:41.37 (52.53)   2:41.58 (1:00.21)     3:23.90 (42.32)
  8 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:24.86  
                  46.42   3:25.41 (2:38.99)         3:24.86 ( )                    
  9 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC               3:30.00    3:25.00  
                  47.23     1:39.20 (51.97)     2:37.04 (57.84)     3:25.00 (47.96)
 10 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              3:29.24    3:25.49  
                  44.08     1:33.73 (49.65)   2:36.61 (1:02.88)     3:25.49 (48.88)
 11 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:26.18  
                  49.63     1:41.85 (52.22)     2:36.67 (54.82)     3:26.18 (49.51)
 12 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:30.00  
 13 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:31.76  
                                  47.45 ( )   3:31.76 (2:44.31)                    
 14 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:39.01  
                  53.25     1:47.58 (54.33)   2:50.86 (1:03.28)     3:39.01 (48.15)
 15 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              3:53.39    3:40.47  
                  49.27     1:43.70 (54.43)   2:44.70 (1:01.00)     3:40.47 (55.77)
 16 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              3:47.68    3:42.14  
                  50.14     1:46.19 (56.05)   2:51.97 (1:05.78)     3:42.14 (50.17)
 17 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:46.56  
                  49.96     1:47.01 (57.05)   2:50.75 (1:03.74)     3:46.56 (55.81)
 18 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:52.42  
                  45.81     1:41.21 (55.40)   2:56.22 (1:15.01)     3:52.42 (56.20)
 19 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               3:20.99    4:02.50  
                  57.38     1:55.46 (58.08)   3:05.93 (1:10.47)     4:02.50 (56.57)
 20 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:06.64  
                  58.73   1:59.95 (1:01.22)   4:06.64 (2:06.69)                    
 -- Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.49     1:37.74 (50.25)   2:43.54 (1:05.80)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Chandler, Vera G           9 MOR-NC               4:00.08         DQ  
                  50.50     1:48.18 (57.68)   2:49.03 (1:00.85)          DQ (49.67)
 -- Beede, Lily Grey G         9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.39     1:46.70 (57.31)   2:52.75 (1:06.05)          DQ (51.07)
 -- Shapard, Samantha M        9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.92        DQ (3:17.19)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               3:15.99    3:10.37  
                  42.64     1:27.97 (45.33)     2:26.94 (58.97)     3:10.37 (43.43)
  2 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC               3:16.14    3:17.13  
                  40.90     1:31.12 (50.22)   2:33.83 (1:02.71)     3:17.13 (43.30)
  3 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:17.96  
                  48.71     1:38.12 (49.41)     2:30.39 (52.27)     3:17.96 (47.57)
  4 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:19.35  
                  47.07     1:35.89 (48.82)     2:34.71 (58.82)     3:19.35 (44.64)
  5 Stewardson, Bridger D     10 VACB-NC                   NT    3:21.68  
                  47.05     1:33.18 (46.13)   2:39.36 (1:06.18)     3:21.68 (42.32)
  6 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:22.04  
                  43.51     1:33.05 (49.54)   2:38.11 (1:05.06)     3:22.04 (43.93)
  7 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC              3:36.45    3:22.14  
                  41.67     1:35.71 (54.04)   2:36.86 (1:01.15)     3:22.14 (45.28)
  8 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              3:25.04    3:22.64  
                  43.20     1:32.28 (49.08)   2:37.82 (1:05.54)     3:22.64 (44.82)
  9 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              3:23.55    3:24.33  
                  51.09     1:40.46 (49.37)     2:36.41 (55.95)     3:24.33 (47.92)
 10 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:29.34  
                  48.97     1:44.25 (55.28)   2:45.28 (1:01.03)     3:29.34 (44.06)
 11 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              3:39.31    3:31.45  
                  58.30     1:51.30 (53.00)     2:46.77 (55.47)     3:31.45 (44.68)
 12 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               3:45.08    3:43.89  
                1:46.23   2:56.51 (1:10.28)     3:43.89 (47.38)                    
 13 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               3:45.17    3:49.74  
                  55.40     1:51.63 (56.23)   3:02.52 (1:10.89)     3:49.74 (47.22)
 14 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               3:28.99    3:57.48  
                  52.75   1:54.99 (1:02.24)   3:05.23 (1:10.24)     3:57.48 (52.25)
 15 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              4:02.64    4:05.20  
                1:03.62     1:59.80 (56.18)   3:12.81 (1:13.01)     4:05.20 (52.39)
 -- Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.15     1:49.76 (56.61)   3:02.10 (1:12.34)          DQ (56.49)
 -- Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.72     1:44.82 (51.10)   2:50.41 (1:05.59)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Acree, Will F             10 MOR-NC               4:00.99         DQ  
                  52.06     1:51.64 (59.58)   2:57.98 (1:06.34)          DQ (49.87)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philips, Tessa S          12 MOR-NC               3:45.99    2:39.16  
                  34.26     1:14.55 (40.29)     2:01.42 (46.87)     2:39.16 (37.74)
  2 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               2:54.45    2:46.79  
                  39.56     1:21.46 (41.90)     2:09.95 (48.49)     2:46.79 (36.84)
  3 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC               3:00.00    2:47.04  
                  37.01     1:17.76 (40.75)     2:08.77 (51.01)     2:47.04 (38.27)
  4 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              2:57.88    2:48.14  
                  39.02     1:23.13 (44.11)     2:09.73 (46.60)     2:48.14 (38.41)
  5 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               3:01.84    2:51.58  
                  37.98     1:23.77 (45.79)     2:12.61 (48.84)     2:51.58 (38.97)
  6 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               2:57.59    2:52.21  
                  37.98     1:20.77 (42.79)     2:13.66 (52.89)     2:52.21 (38.55)
  7 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              2:54.77    2:52.58  
                  36.15     1:21.82 (45.67)     2:14.30 (52.48)     2:52.58 (38.28)
  8 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              2:59.33    2:53.80  
                  37.81     1:19.13 (41.32)     2:16.25 (57.12)     2:53.80 (37.55)
  9 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               3:13.60    2:54.21  
                  38.40     1:19.63 (41.23)     2:15.47 (55.84)     2:54.21 (38.74)
 10 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               2:59.31    2:55.02  
                  37.71     1:24.09 (46.38)     2:16.46 (52.37)     2:55.02 (38.56)
 11 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              3:02.70    2:57.39  
                  42.12     1:26.36 (44.24)     2:19.98 (53.62)     2:57.39 (37.41)
 12 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              3:08.14    2:57.85  
                  40.61     1:23.78 (43.17)     2:17.61 (53.83)     2:57.85 (40.24)
 13 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              2:59.15    2:57.94  
                  39.74     1:24.99 (45.25)     2:19.61 (54.62)     2:57.94 (38.33)
 14 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              3:01.90    3:01.94  
                  41.43     1:27.97 (46.54)     2:21.73 (53.76)     3:01.94 (40.21)
 15 Mitchell, Elodie M        11 YOTA-NC              3:21.06    3:02.45  
                                1:26.61 ( )     2:21.75 (55.14)     3:02.45 (40.70)
 16 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              3:21.19    3:08.35  
                  41.62     1:29.58 (47.96)     2:23.37 (53.79)     3:08.35 (44.98)
 17 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              3:11.85    3:08.99  
                  43.20     1:29.84 (46.64)     2:27.58 (57.74)     3:08.99 (41.41)
 18 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              3:12.38    3:09.89  
                  42.82                             2:30.35 ( )     3:09.89 (39.54)
 19 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               3:02.85    3:10.02  
                  45.85     1:35.29 (49.44)     2:30.97 (55.68)     3:10.02 (39.05)
 20 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC              3:13.77    3:10.15  
                  43.80     1:30.01 (46.21)     2:26.40 (56.39)     3:10.15 (43.75)
 21 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC               3:25.00    3:12.47  
                  47.28     1:34.29 (47.01)     2:31.15 (56.86)     3:12.47 (41.32)
 22 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               3:18.24    3:12.90  
                  40.94     1:29.80 (48.86)     2:27.76 (57.96)     3:12.90 (45.14)
 -- Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               2:59.01         DQ  
                  39.72     1:24.39 (44.67)     2:15.32 (50.93)          DQ (39.70)
 -- Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC               3:12.83         DQ  
                  40.01     1:27.09 (47.08)     2:20.66 (53.57)          DQ (42.21)
 -- Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.15     1:24.21 (43.06)     2:15.31 (51.10)          DQ (39.86)
 -- Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              3:15.09         DQ  
                  44.55     1:28.41 (43.86)     2:26.96 (58.55)          DQ (44.97)
 -- Dalton, Katie M           12 WAVE-NC              3:30.53         DQ  
                  41.84     1:29.66 (47.82)   2:32.73 (1:03.07)          DQ (42.09)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               2:52.70    2:39.53  
                  36.65     1:17.31 (40.66)     2:05.79 (48.48)     2:39.53 (33.74)
  2 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              2:54.61    2:41.89  
                  34.37     1:15.77 (41.40)     2:06.13 (50.36)     2:41.89 (35.76)
  3 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               2:45.83    2:44.24  
                  37.32     1:19.29 (41.97)     2:08.21 (48.92)     2:44.24 (36.03)
  4 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              2:59.76    2:51.81  
                  40.11     1:24.13 (44.02)     2:15.94 (51.81)     2:51.81 (35.87)
  5 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              2:54.34    2:52.50  
                  40.62     1:24.33 (43.71)     2:15.87 (51.54)     2:52.50 (36.63)
  6 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              2:57.57    2:54.08  
                  40.86     1:25.59 (44.73)     2:14.74 (49.15)     2:54.08 (39.34)
  7 Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC              3:02.09    2:57.84  
                  40.87     1:28.84 (47.97)     2:20.31 (51.47)     2:57.84 (37.53)
  8 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               3:12.01    3:07.39  
                  43.25     1:28.34 (45.09)     2:27.43 (59.09)     3:07.39 (39.96)
  9 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              3:23.68    3:09.01  
                  43.97     1:34.73 (50.76)     2:33.21 (58.48)     3:09.01 (35.80)
 10 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC              3:18.60    3:09.38  
                  47.77     1:38.67 (50.90)     2:27.94 (49.27)     3:09.38 (41.44)
 11 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              3:36.37    3:24.49  
                  47.70     1:39.42 (51.72)     2:39.36 (59.94)     3:24.49 (45.13)
 -- Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               3:30.09         DQ  
                  42.24     1:27.54 (45.30)     2:20.71 (53.17)          DQ (39.32)
 -- Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.80     1:42.03 (53.23)     2:41.28 (59.25)          DQ (47.34)
 -- Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              3:21.44         DQ  
                                1:29.61 ( )        DQ (1:47.71)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              2:32.40    2:28.57  
                  33.38     1:11.27 (37.89)     1:54.16 (42.89)     2:28.57 (34.41)
  2 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              2:29.03    2:28.94  
                  31.55     1:09.74 (38.19)     1:54.41 (44.67)     2:28.94 (34.53)
  3 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC              2:32.18    2:31.52  
                  34.23     1:11.81 (37.58)     1:57.76 (45.95)     2:31.52 (33.76)
  4 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              2:35.67    2:33.71  
                  33.22     1:12.69 (39.47)     2:00.15 (47.46)     2:33.71 (33.56)
  5 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:32.85    2:34.98  
                  35.29     1:15.39 (40.10)     1:58.15 (42.76)     2:34.98 (36.83)
  6 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              2:34.71    2:35.14  
                  32.54     1:11.86 (39.32)     1:58.46 (46.60)     2:35.14 (36.68)
  7 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                2:37.26    2:36.23  
                  32.15     1:11.59 (39.44)     2:01.41 (49.82)     2:36.23 (34.82)
  8 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:43.89    2:38.64  
                  33.66     1:15.00 (41.34)     2:02.86 (47.86)     2:38.64 (35.78)
  9 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               2:40.57    2:38.73  
                  33.60     1:13.76 (40.16)     2:02.26 (48.50)     2:38.73 (36.47)
 10 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC              2:39.11    2:38.76  
                  33.10     1:12.11 (39.01)     2:05.78 (53.67)     2:38.76 (32.98)
 11 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              2:36.33    2:40.50  
                  34.16     1:16.27 (42.11)     2:04.09 (47.82)     2:40.50 (36.41)
 12 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               2:37.51    2:41.05  
                  33.53     1:13.75 (40.22)     2:07.26 (53.51)     2:41.05 (33.79)
 13 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              2:43.95    2:41.52  
                  38.64     1:21.44 (42.80)     2:05.72 (44.28)     2:41.52 (35.80)
 14 Thomsen, Savannah J       13 MOR-NC               2:50.95    2:42.21  
                  33.51     1:16.87 (43.36)     2:08.37 (51.50)     2:42.21 (33.84)
 15 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:37.92    2:43.47  
                  38.20     1:22.39 (44.19)     2:06.38 (43.99)     2:43.47 (37.09)
 16 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               2:56.90    2:43.55  
                  33.97     1:15.05 (41.08)     2:06.15 (51.10)     2:43.55 (37.40)
 17 Giuliano, Meg I           13 TAC-NC               2:46.88    2:43.56  
                  33.30     1:11.63 (38.33)     2:03.47 (51.84)     2:43.56 (40.09)
 18 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               2:40.43    2:45.50  
                  37.83     1:20.96 (43.13)     2:07.43 (46.47)     2:45.50 (38.07)
 19 Vierno, Katie A           13 GFSC-NC              2:43.30    2:47.10  
                  35.38     1:16.90 (41.52)     2:07.44 (50.54)     2:47.10 (39.66)
 20 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              2:54.55    2:48.96  
                  37.69     1:21.95 (44.26)     2:11.26 (49.31)     2:48.96 (37.70)
 21 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              2:56.83    2:49.62  
                  35.14     1:18.41 (43.27)     2:10.06 (51.65)     2:49.62 (39.56)
 22 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               3:27.00    2:50.70  
                  40.43     1:23.31 (42.88)     2:13.82 (50.51)     2:50.70 (36.88)
 23 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              2:49.17    2:51.29  
                  34.66     1:22.15 (47.49)     2:11.80 (49.65)     2:51.29 (39.49)
 24 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC                   NT    2:52.08  
                  36.39     1:17.99 (41.60)     2:12.71 (54.72)     2:52.08 (39.37)
 25 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC               2:45.95    2:52.29  
                  38.09     1:22.12 (44.03)     2:13.02 (50.90)     2:52.29 (39.27)
 26 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               3:06.40    2:52.57  
                  36.82     1:19.16 (42.34)     2:12.99 (53.83)     2:52.57 (39.58)
 27 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC              3:00.02    2:54.09  
                  36.34     1:22.22 (45.88)     2:16.08 (53.86)     2:54.09 (38.01)
 28 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              2:54.63    2:54.77  
                  40.28     1:24.14 (43.86)     2:16.66 (52.52)     2:54.77 (38.11)
 29 Hickey, Regan E           13 MOR-NC               3:03.31    2:56.03  
                  39.65     1:26.10 (46.45)     2:15.53 (49.43)     2:56.03 (40.50)
 30 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              2:52.63    2:56.96  
                  40.30     1:22.34 (42.04)     2:16.45 (54.11)     2:56.96 (40.51)
 31 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               3:13.13    3:00.12  
                  40.15     1:24.86 (44.71)     2:20.70 (55.84)     3:00.12 (39.42)
 32 McPherson, Abbey M        14 GFSC-NC              3:56.11    3:10.09  
                  42.23     1:29.81 (47.58)     2:28.08 (58.27)     3:10.09 (42.01)
 33 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               3:23.80    3:18.26  
                  42.28     1:29.08 (46.80)   2:31.06 (1:01.98)     3:18.26 (47.20)
 -- Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              2:36.69         DQ  
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)     1:55.93 (44.67)          DQ (34.96)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              2:14.78    2:12.99  
                  28.25     1:01.76 (33.51)     1:43.40 (41.64)     2:12.99 (29.59)
  2 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:16.07    2:13.87  
                  29.34     1:03.60 (34.26)     1:43.66 (40.06)     2:13.87 (30.21)
  3 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:25.74    2:21.76  
                  28.36     1:06.14 (37.78)     1:50.06 (43.92)     2:21.76 (31.70)
  4 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              2:16.50    2:21.79  
                  30.72     1:08.18 (37.46)     1:50.40 (42.22)     2:21.79 (31.39)
  5 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:24.57    2:21.96  
                  32.09     1:08.93 (36.84)     1:52.21 (43.28)     2:21.96 (29.75)
  6 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              2:25.64    2:22.26  
                  31.21     1:06.03 (34.82)     1:50.13 (44.10)     2:22.26 (32.13)
  7 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:20.24    2:25.28  
                  31.69     1:08.03 (36.34)     1:52.08 (44.05)     2:25.28 (33.20)
  8 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:28.17    2:26.06  
                  31.19     1:08.40 (37.21)     1:53.48 (45.08)     2:26.06 (32.58)
  9 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:30.04    2:26.86  
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)     1:53.71 (46.89)     2:26.86 (33.15)
 10 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              2:27.88    2:27.01  
                  30.32     1:07.31 (36.99)     1:52.79 (45.48)     2:27.01 (34.22)
 11 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC              2:32.97    2:28.12  
                  32.49     1:13.76 (41.27)     1:54.48 (40.72)     2:28.12 (33.64)
 12 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               2:29.70    2:28.30  
                  33.31     1:11.46 (38.15)     1:58.05 (46.59)     2:28.30 (30.25)
 13 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              2:30.91    2:28.41  
                  32.79     1:10.49 (37.70)     1:55.60 (45.11)     2:28.41 (32.81)
 14 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              2:29.33    2:28.63  
                  32.16     1:09.32 (37.16)     1:56.22 (46.90)     2:28.63 (32.41)
 15 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               3:00.99    2:31.14  
                  31.49     1:10.72 (39.23)     1:54.62 (43.90)     2:31.14 (36.52)
 16 McNatton, Jackson F       13 MOR-NC               2:37.28    2:34.79  
                  33.17     1:13.04 (39.87)     1:59.25 (46.21)     2:34.79 (35.54)
 17 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               2:38.35    2:35.29  
                  33.48     1:14.03 (40.55)     1:58.40 (44.37)     2:35.29 (36.89)
 18 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               2:51.55    2:37.29  
                  34.49     1:17.47 (42.98)     2:01.17 (43.70)     2:37.29 (36.12)
 19 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               2:48.27    2:40.71  
                  38.34     1:18.54 (40.20)     2:07.19 (48.65)     2:40.71 (33.52)
 20 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               2:41.06    2:40.76  
                  36.08     1:16.83 (40.75)     2:06.88 (50.05)     2:40.76 (33.88)
 21 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              2:41.82    2:41.78  
                  34.32     1:15.16 (40.84)     2:08.18 (53.02)     2:41.78 (33.60)
 22 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              2:44.92    2:42.36  
                  35.19     1:17.07 (41.88)     2:05.64 (48.57)     2:42.36 (36.72)
 23 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               2:44.68    2:47.23  
                  36.93     1:18.80 (41.87)     2:10.67 (51.87)     2:47.23 (36.56)
 24 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              2:47.13    2:48.72  
                  38.46     1:20.94 (42.48)     2:10.91 (49.97)     2:48.72 (37.81)
 25 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              2:55.59    2:49.20  
                  34.80     1:16.51 (41.71)     2:13.23 (56.72)     2:49.20 (35.97)
 26 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              3:01.93    2:52.20  
                  38.58     1:23.50 (44.92)     2:13.13 (49.63)     2:52.20 (39.07)
 27 Rains, Hayden A           14 TAC-NC               2:53.54    3:06.16  
                  40.24     1:27.41 (47.17)     2:24.11 (56.70)     3:06.16 (42.05)
 28 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              3:13.62    3:09.72  
                  42.91     1:29.57 (46.66)     2:25.18 (55.61)     3:09.72 (44.54)
 29 Holloway, Ethan J         13 VACB-NC                   NT    3:13.60  
                  37.58     1:31.60 (54.02)     2:30.18 (58.58)     3:13.60 (43.42)
 -- Graham, Charlie C         16 WBST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  31.03     1:12.17 (41.14)     1:56.62 (44.45)          DQ (35.15)
 -- Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:28.77         DQ  
                  33.53     1:11.56 (38.03)     1:57.92 (46.36)          DQ (31.92)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                34.22      33.89  
  2 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 35.35      33.95  
  3 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                35.48      34.57  
  4 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC                35.76      35.25  
  5 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 37.23      35.58  
  6 Garner, Ella M            10 GFSC-NC                35.10      35.69  
  7 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 37.08      35.97  
  8 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 35.46      36.31  
  9 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                35.74      36.42  
 10 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC                 39.01      36.49  
 11 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                38.71      36.72  
 12 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC                 38.62      36.82  
 13 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                37.55      36.95  
 14 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC                 37.87      37.29  
 15 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC                 39.23      37.32  
 16 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC                37.96      37.82  
 17 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC                39.37      38.19  
 18 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC                37.45      38.26  
 19 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                 39.90      38.51  
 20 Chandler, Vera G           9 MOR-NC                 40.18      38.56  
 21 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                40.41      39.11  
 22 Mann, Randolph R           9 MOR-NC                 41.77      39.26  
 22 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                41.28      39.26  
 24 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC                 45.72      39.38  
 25 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                37.52      39.39  
 26 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 42.44      39.65  
 27 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 42.15      40.01  
 28 Butts, Audrey E            9 MOR-NC                 43.19      40.11  
 29 Burdette, Lucy F           9 MOR-NC                 42.81      40.40  
 30 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC                44.11      40.47  
 31 Poteat, Olivia E          10 MOR-NC                 46.32      40.50  
 32 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC                40.41      40.53  
 33 Horne, Lily Davis         10 MOR-NC                 43.21      40.60  
 34 Beede, Lily Grey G         9 YOTA-NC                41.64      40.75  
 35 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC                 40.10      40.88  
 36 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                43.40      40.99  
 37 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                39.34      41.24  
 38 Shapard, Samantha M        9 NCAC-NC                40.00      41.50  
 39 Couter, Rubygail A        10 WBST-NC                43.50      42.36  
 40 Skelly, Marilyn S          9 YOTA-NC                42.17      42.67  
 41 Fleming, Katheryn E        9 CAST-NC                44.82      44.98  
 42 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC                45.75      45.82  
 43 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC                 48.42      46.69  
 44 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC                 43.78      47.10  
 45 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                 47.83      47.14  
 46 Jones, Phoebe Jones E      9 GFSC-NC                47.11      48.47  
 47 Sharma, Anagha             9 WBST-NC                   NT      49.07  
 48 Turner, Jillian B          9 GFSC-NC                49.22      49.69  
 49 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC                 52.49      50.42  
 50 Kirkland, Kaitlyn B       10 WAVE-NC                51.42      50.63  
 51 D'Alba, Elsie G            9 MOR-NC                 59.93      51.01  
 52 Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               1:16.24      57.48  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewardson, Bridger D     10 VACB-NC                33.31      33.26  
  2 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                36.78      34.54  
  3 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                37.81      34.90  
  4 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC                34.75      35.08  
  5 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                36.66      35.46  
  6 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC                 37.26      35.94  
  7 Frazer, Jack C            10 MOR-NC                 36.68      35.99  
  8 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC                39.15      36.28  
  9 Bright, Mason G           10 CAST-NC                36.50      36.29  
 10 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                39.49      36.46  
 11 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                36.03      36.53  
 12 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC                 37.12      36.82  
 13 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC                 37.55      37.21  
 14 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                37.83      37.44  
 15 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                40.14      37.69  
 16 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                37.40      37.79  
 17 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                38.84      38.23  
 18 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC                 38.57      38.38  
 19 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 41.20      38.97  
 19 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC                 39.65      38.97  
 21 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC                 39.72      39.40  
 22 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 42.07      39.57  
 23 White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC                40.14      39.75  
 24 Torsone, Bryce G           9 GFSC-NC                41.37      40.14  
 25 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC                41.38      40.48  
 26 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 44.76      40.53  
 27 Acree, Will F             10 MOR-NC                 39.31      41.69  
 28 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                42.02      42.06  
 29 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                42.39      42.10  
 30 Overby, Ethan C            9 HAC-NC                 43.00      43.61  
 31 Elmore, Tanner S           9 MOR-NC                 45.59      44.87  
 32 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC                48.95      49.17  
 33 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 46.91      52.26  
 34 Dimri, Sidharth            9 MOR-NC                 50.08      56.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              6:18.03    6:18.76  
                  33.11     1:10.57 (37.46)     1:48.74 (38.17)     2:27.50 (38.76)
        3:06.82 (39.32)     3:46.19 (39.37)     4:25.48 (39.29)     5:03.95 (38.47)
        5:42.92 (38.97)     6:18.76 (35.84)                                        
  2 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              6:47.26    6:25.01  
                  34.02     1:12.03 (38.01)     1:51.04 (39.01)     2:30.87 (39.83)
        3:10.33 (39.46)     3:49.38 (39.05)     4:28.56 (39.18)     5:07.66 (39.10)
        5:46.47 (38.81)     6:25.01 (38.54)                                        
  3 Philips, Tessa S          12 MOR-NC               7:30.99    6:32.73  
                  34.11     1:13.52 (39.41)     1:54.18 (40.66)     2:34.24 (40.06)
        3:14.26 (40.02)     3:53.87 (39.61)     4:33.48 (39.61)     5:13.00 (39.52)
        5:49.91 (36.91)     6:32.73 (42.82)                                        
  4 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               6:45.33    6:45.99  
                  37.15     1:17.71 (40.56)     1:59.14 (41.43)     2:39.49 (40.35)
        3:20.62 (41.13)     4:03.28 (42.66)     4:45.56 (42.28)     5:27.18 (41.62)
        6:07.58 (40.40)     6:45.99 (38.41)                                        
  5 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               6:40.91    6:47.64  
                  34.45     1:14.19 (39.74)     1:56.14 (41.95)     2:38.12 (41.98)
        3:19.99 (41.87)     4:01.45 (41.46)     4:44.02 (42.57)     5:26.49 (42.47)
        6:07.86 (41.37)     6:47.64 (39.78)                                        
  6 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               7:15.09    6:51.48  
                  38.68     1:21.15 (42.47)     2:03.86 (42.71)     2:46.63 (42.77)
        3:28.81 (42.18)     4:09.90 (41.09)     4:51.99 (42.09)     5:32.94 (40.95)
        6:13.70 (40.76)     6:51.48 (37.78)                                        
  7 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC               6:59.99    6:52.76  
                  36.10     1:17.37 (41.27)     1:59.35 (41.98)     2:40.43 (41.08)
        3:23.19 (42.76)     4:04.37 (41.18)     4:46.60 (42.23)     5:29.92 (43.32)
        6:11.68 (41.76)     6:52.76 (41.08)                                        
  8 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              7:15.64    7:00.03  
                  38.94     1:20.77 (41.83)     2:03.24 (42.47)     2:45.89 (42.65)
        3:29.00 (43.11)     4:11.18 (42.18)     4:53.74 (42.56)     5:35.90 (42.16)
        6:18.84 (42.94)     7:00.03 (41.19)                                        
  9 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              7:00.50    7:00.56  
                  37.61     1:20.11 (42.50)     2:02.69 (42.58)     2:46.47 (43.78)
        3:30.10 (43.63)     4:13.84 (43.74)     4:57.87 (44.03)     5:41.59 (43.72)
        6:24.02 (42.43)     7:00.56 (36.54)                                        
 10 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              7:12.72    7:02.39  
                  36.87     1:18.74 (41.87)     2:02.82 (44.08)     2:46.29 (43.47)
        3:30.10 (43.81)     4:14.50 (44.40)     4:57.97 (43.47)     5:40.87 (42.90)
        6:22.96 (42.09)     7:02.39 (39.43)                                        
 11 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              7:02.07    7:04.80  
                  37.99     1:20.45 (42.46)     2:05.57 (45.12)     2:50.20 (44.63)
        3:33.51 (43.31)     4:18.09 (44.58)     5:00.81 (42.72)     5:43.76 (42.95)
        6:26.42 (42.66)     7:04.80 (38.38)                                        
 12 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              7:10.11    7:08.00  
                  38.97     1:22.36 (43.39)     2:06.09 (43.73)     2:49.25 (43.16)
        3:32.82 (43.57)     4:17.41 (44.59)     5:01.44 (44.03)     5:44.69 (43.25)
        6:28.30 (43.61)     7:08.00 (39.70)                                        
 13 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               7:01.97    7:08.29  
                  39.99     1:22.30 (42.31)     2:06.53 (44.23)     2:49.78 (43.25)
        3:34.39 (44.61)     4:16.87 (42.48)     4:59.81 (42.94)     5:44.62 (44.81)
        6:27.96 (43.34)     7:08.29 (40.33)                                        
 14 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              6:49.93    7:08.53  
                  41.12     1:25.82 (44.70)     2:08.88 (43.06)     2:51.42 (42.54)
        3:34.74 (43.32)     4:18.15 (43.41)     5:00.70 (42.55)     5:43.30 (42.60)
        6:26.32 (43.02)     7:08.53 (42.21)                                        
 15 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC              7:01.68    7:19.08  
                  38.74     1:21.83 (43.09)     2:06.00 (44.17)     2:50.73 (44.73)
        3:34.58 (43.85)     4:20.07 (45.49)     5:05.54 (45.47)     5:49.67 (44.13)
        6:31.61 (41.94)     7:19.08 (47.47)                                        
 16 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC              7:21.43    7:19.97  
                  39.39     1:24.09 (44.70)     2:09.92 (45.83)     2:55.78 (45.86)
        3:40.52 (44.74)     4:25.76 (45.24)     5:10.15 (44.39)     5:54.66 (44.51)
        6:36.99 (42.33)     7:19.97 (42.98)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Elodie M        11 YOTA-NC              7:29.02    7:20.43  
                  38.06     1:21.45 (43.39)     2:05.85 (44.40)     2:51.91 (46.06)
        3:38.72 (46.81)     4:24.65 (45.93)     5:09.68 (45.03)     5:54.77 (45.09)
        6:38.93 (44.16)     7:20.43 (41.50)                                        
 18 Dalton, Katie M           12 WAVE-NC              7:59.03    7:31.28  
                  39.07     1:23.01 (43.94)     2:08.71 (45.70)     2:54.24 (45.53)
        3:40.91 (46.67)     4:27.46 (46.55)     5:13.25 (45.79)     5:58.76 (45.51)
        6:45.28 (46.52)     7:31.28 (46.00)                                        
 19 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              7:47.41    7:32.41  
                  40.13     1:25.36 (45.23)     2:12.34 (46.98)     2:58.77 (46.43)
        3:45.53 (46.76)     4:32.55 (47.02)     5:19.02 (46.47)     6:05.26 (46.24)
        6:50.83 (45.57)     7:32.41 (41.58)                                        
 20 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              8:00.14    7:47.96  
                  42.48     1:29.27 (46.79)     2:17.10 (47.83)     3:04.68 (47.58)
        3:52.72 (48.04)     4:40.87 (48.15)     5:28.66 (47.79)     6:16.09 (47.43)
        7:03.88 (47.79)     7:47.96 (44.08)                                        
 21 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    9:04.34  
                  45.78     1:36.46 (50.68)     2:29.82 (53.36)     3:26.39 (56.57)
        4:22.41 (56.02)     5:20.00 (57.59)     6:17.81 (57.81)     7:15.55 (57.74)
      9:04.34 (1:48.79)                                                            
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               6:21.15    6:16.54  
                  34.50     1:11.85 (37.35)     1:49.94 (38.09)     2:28.47 (38.53)
        3:07.69 (39.22)     3:46.62 (38.93)     4:24.88 (38.26)     5:02.35 (37.47)
        5:40.49 (38.14)     6:16.54 (36.05)                                        
  2 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               6:25.99    6:22.05  
                  35.42     1:14.09 (38.67)     1:53.40 (39.31)     2:31.53 (38.13)
        3:11.89 (40.36)     3:50.62 (38.73)     4:29.54 (38.92)     5:08.06 (38.52)
        5:46.45 (38.39)     6:22.05 (35.60)                                        
  3 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              6:42.73    6:38.41  
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)     1:56.44 (39.95)     2:37.33 (40.89)
        3:18.13 (40.80)     3:58.41 (40.28)     4:39.18 (40.77)     5:19.85 (40.67)
        6:00.12 (40.27)     6:38.41 (38.29)                                        
  4 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              6:46.73    6:39.80  
                  33.92     1:13.88 (39.96)     1:53.64 (39.76)     2:34.70 (41.06)
        3:14.60 (39.90)     3:56.77 (42.17)     4:39.00 (42.23)     5:21.53 (42.53)
        6:01.73 (40.20)     6:39.80 (38.07)                                        
  5 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              6:48.65    6:43.16  
                  36.04     1:16.47 (40.43)     1:57.98 (41.51)     2:38.97 (40.99)
        3:20.39 (41.42)     4:01.84 (41.45)     4:43.06 (41.22)     5:24.05 (40.99)
        6:04.18 (40.13)     6:43.16 (38.98)                                        
  6 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              7:11.97    6:44.56  
                  36.46     1:16.65 (40.19)     1:57.97 (41.32)     2:41.24 (43.27)
        3:23.63 (42.39)     4:04.94 (41.31)     4:46.30 (41.36)     5:26.83 (40.53)
        6:06.05 (39.22)     6:44.56 (38.51)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              6:48.38    6:44.70  
                  36.14     1:17.84 (41.70)     1:59.76 (41.92)     2:42.26 (42.50)
        3:24.15 (41.89)     4:05.64 (41.49)     4:46.77 (41.13)     5:26.93 (40.16)
        6:07.26 (40.33)     6:44.70 (37.44)                                        
  8 Konopka, Nathan S         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:48.13  
                  35.58     1:15.65 (40.07)     1:56.96 (41.31)     2:39.47 (42.51)
        3:22.42 (42.95)     4:05.28 (42.86)     4:47.40 (42.12)     5:28.63 (41.23)
        6:08.74 (40.11)     6:48.13 (39.39)                                        
  9 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              7:20.54    7:13.88  
                  36.81     1:22.02 (45.21)     2:09.39 (47.37)     2:54.36 (44.97)
        3:41.09 (46.73)     4:24.89 (43.80)     5:08.92 (44.03)     5:53.17 (44.25)
        6:37.20 (44.03)     7:13.88 (36.68)                                        
 10 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC              7:28.96    7:46.28  
                  40.81     1:27.99 (47.18)     2:14.61 (46.62)     3:02.21 (47.60)
        3:50.18 (47.97)     4:37.77 (47.59)     5:26.81 (49.04)     6:16.36 (49.55)
        7:02.30 (45.94)     7:46.28 (43.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkins, Hannah J          14 YOTA-NC              5:40.42    5:36.73  
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)     1:36.13 (33.66)     2:10.18 (34.05)
        2:44.62 (34.44)     3:18.35 (33.73)     3:53.03 (34.68)     4:28.46 (35.43)
        5:04.65 (36.19)     5:36.73 (32.08)                                        
  2 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC              5:43.55    5:49.63  
                  30.92     1:05.87 (34.95)     1:41.54 (35.67)     2:17.89 (36.35)
        2:53.94 (36.05)     3:30.17 (36.23)     4:06.34 (36.17)     4:41.61 (35.27)
        5:16.14 (34.53)     5:49.63 (33.49)                                        
  3 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              5:57.86    5:51.23  
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)     1:41.29 (35.50)     2:16.92 (35.63)
        2:53.12 (36.20)     3:29.10 (35.98)     4:05.28 (36.18)     4:41.46 (36.18)
        5:17.34 (35.88)     5:51.23 (33.89)                                        
  4 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              6:12.92    6:00.93  
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)     1:45.95 (36.22)     2:23.56 (37.61)
        3:00.34 (36.78)     3:36.12 (35.78)     4:12.85 (36.73)     4:49.88 (37.03)
        5:26.18 (36.30)     6:00.93 (34.75)                                        
  5 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              6:11.09    6:01.08  
                  32.58     1:08.36 (35.78)     1:45.16 (36.80)     2:21.98 (36.82)
        2:58.54 (36.56)     3:34.94 (36.40)     4:11.19 (36.25)     4:48.30 (37.11)
        5:25.40 (37.10)     6:01.08 (35.68)                                        
  6 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              6:00.25    6:04.37  
                  32.38     1:08.00 (35.62)     1:44.36 (36.36)     2:21.33 (36.97)
        2:58.81 (37.48)     3:35.84 (37.03)     4:13.52 (37.68)     4:51.24 (37.72)
        5:28.60 (37.36)     6:04.37 (35.77)                                        
  7 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              6:36.01    6:04.92  
                  34.11     1:11.14 (37.03)     1:48.77 (37.63)     2:26.02 (37.25)
        3:02.72 (36.70)     3:39.61 (36.89)     4:16.39 (36.78)     4:53.59 (37.20)
        5:28.95 (35.36)     6:04.92 (35.97)                                        
  8 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC              5:58.14    6:05.35  
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)     1:43.57 (36.19)     2:20.40 (36.83)
        2:57.56 (37.16)     3:34.81 (37.25)     4:12.67 (37.86)     4:50.37 (37.70)
        5:27.66 (37.29)     6:05.35 (37.69)                                        
  9 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               6:16.65    6:06.95  
                  33.87     1:10.76 (36.89)     1:48.66 (37.90)     2:26.33 (37.67)
        3:03.80 (37.47)     3:41.68 (37.88)     4:19.20 (37.52)     4:55.96 (36.76)
        5:32.45 (36.49)     6:06.95 (34.50)                                        
 10 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               6:00.52    6:08.02  
                  32.29     1:07.47 (35.18)     1:44.17 (36.70)     2:21.65 (37.48)
        2:59.50 (37.85)     3:37.70 (38.20)     4:15.82 (38.12)     4:53.87 (38.05)
        5:31.89 (38.02)     6:08.02 (36.13)                                        
 11 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                6:09.44    6:09.38  
                  32.50     1:07.84 (35.34)     1:44.35 (36.51)     2:22.19 (37.84)
        2:59.97 (37.78)     3:37.74 (37.77)     4:16.10 (38.36)     4:54.16 (38.06)
        5:32.30 (38.14)     6:09.38 (37.08)                                        
 12 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              6:14.81    6:10.07  
                  33.35     1:11.11 (37.76)     1:49.14 (38.03)     2:27.04 (37.90)
        3:05.04 (38.00)     3:42.76 (37.72)     4:20.38 (37.62)     4:57.61 (37.23)
        5:34.21 (36.60)     6:10.07 (35.86)                                        
 13 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:12.43  
                  32.91     1:08.17 (35.26)     1:45.01 (36.84)     2:23.06 (38.05)
        3:01.26 (38.20)     3:40.10 (38.84)     4:19.39 (39.29)     4:58.57 (39.18)
        5:37.20 (38.63)     6:12.43 (35.23)                                        
 14 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC               6:28.53    6:15.47  
                  33.68     1:12.31 (38.63)     1:50.79 (38.48)     2:29.84 (39.05)
        3:08.17 (38.33)     3:46.74 (38.57)     4:25.43 (38.69)     5:04.12 (38.69)
        5:40.45 (36.33)     6:15.47 (35.02)                                        
 15 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              6:15.07    6:21.61  
                  34.65     1:12.85 (38.20)     1:51.78 (38.93)     2:30.96 (39.18)
        3:10.09 (39.13)     3:50.09 (40.00)     4:29.06 (38.97)     5:08.09 (39.03)
        5:45.41 (37.32)     6:21.61 (36.20)                                        
 16 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC               6:14.08    6:22.77  
                  34.42     1:12.53 (38.11)     1:51.24 (38.71)     2:30.98 (39.74)
        3:10.37 (39.39)     3:49.26 (38.89)     4:28.14 (38.88)     5:07.75 (39.61)
        5:46.44 (38.69)     6:22.77 (36.33)                                        
 17 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                7:03.28    6:26.42  
                  36.09     1:15.31 (39.22)     1:55.38 (40.07)     2:35.42 (40.04)
        3:15.26 (39.84)     3:55.04 (39.78)     4:34.77 (39.73)     5:13.90 (39.13)
        5:52.00 (38.10)     6:26.42 (34.42)                                        
 18 Johnson, Ace C            13 MOR-NC               6:01.86    6:27.88  
                  33.31     1:11.36 (38.05)     1:49.89 (38.53)     2:30.39 (40.50)
        3:11.52 (41.13)     3:51.79 (40.27)     4:31.44 (39.65)     5:10.69 (39.25)
        5:50.32 (39.63)     6:27.88 (37.56)                                        
 19 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              6:40.26    6:36.95  
                  34.68     1:13.20 (38.52)     1:53.67 (40.47)     2:34.51 (40.84)
        3:14.89 (40.38)     3:55.74 (40.85)     4:35.57 (39.83)     5:17.03 (41.46)
        5:58.34 (41.31)     6:36.95 (38.61)                                        
 20 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               6:50.84    6:38.75  
                  37.38     1:18.06 (40.68)     1:59.07 (41.01)     2:40.59 (41.52)
        3:22.40 (41.81)     4:02.92 (40.52)     4:43.47 (40.55)     5:23.18 (39.71)
        6:02.09 (38.91)     6:38.75 (36.66)                                        
 21 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC                   NT    6:42.34  
                  34.62     1:13.37 (38.75)     1:53.52 (40.15)     2:34.29 (40.77)
        3:15.47 (41.18)     3:56.73 (41.26)     4:38.74 (42.01)     5:20.39 (41.65)
        6:03.19 (42.80)     6:42.34 (39.15)                                        
 22 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               6:40.50    6:50.26  
                  35.58     1:15.26 (39.68)     1:57.49 (42.23)     2:39.90 (42.41)
        3:22.06 (42.16)     4:04.55 (42.49)     4:47.59 (43.04)     5:31.02 (43.43)
        6:12.42 (41.40)     6:50.26 (37.84)                                        
 23 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              6:50.87    6:50.46  
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)     2:00.36 (42.25)     2:42.41 (42.05)
        3:24.94 (42.53)     4:07.26 (42.32)     4:50.08 (42.82)     5:31.69 (41.61)
        6:11.81 (40.12)     6:50.46 (38.65)                                        
 24 Rhoades, Katie L          13 WAVE-NC              7:30.54    6:53.24  
                  36.23     1:16.85 (40.62)     1:59.56 (42.71)     2:42.55 (42.99)
        3:25.64 (43.09)     4:07.98 (42.34)     4:51.30 (43.32)     5:33.50 (42.20)
        6:14.86 (41.36)     6:53.24 (38.38)                                        
 25 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              7:20.59    6:58.50  
                  36.88     1:18.64 (41.76)     2:01.39 (42.75)     2:44.73 (43.34)
        3:29.03 (44.30)     4:11.29 (42.26)     4:53.71 (42.42)     5:36.63 (42.92)
        6:18.58 (41.95)     6:58.50 (39.92)                                        
 26 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              6:59.02    7:01.54  
                  38.23     1:20.45 (42.22)     2:03.19 (42.74)     2:46.86 (43.67)
        3:29.77 (42.91)     4:12.21 (42.44)     4:55.33 (43.12)     5:38.11 (42.78)
        6:20.84 (42.73)     7:01.54 (40.70)                                        
 27 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               7:06.71    7:07.57  
                  34.82     1:14.85 (40.03)     1:57.75 (42.90)     2:42.10 (44.35)
        3:27.60 (45.50)     4:12.35 (44.75)     4:56.99 (44.64)     5:41.71 (44.72)
        6:26.84 (45.13)     7:07.57 (40.73)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               5:22.01    5:18.23  
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)     1:32.24 (32.06)     2:04.59 (32.35)
        2:37.06 (32.47)     3:09.45 (32.39)     3:41.80 (32.35)     4:14.44 (32.64)
        4:46.83 (32.39)     5:18.23 (31.40)                                        
  2 Legge, Ryan C             15 MOR-NC               5:23.09    5:24.19  
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:35.15 (32.59)     2:07.86 (32.71)
        2:40.78 (32.92)     3:13.32 (32.54)     3:46.42 (33.10)     4:19.57 (33.15)
        4:52.80 (33.23)     5:24.19 (31.39)                                        
  3 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               5:58.56    5:31.97  
                  30.06     1:02.73 (32.67)     1:36.58 (33.85)     2:10.33 (33.75)
        2:44.25 (33.92)     3:18.38 (34.13)     3:52.41 (34.03)     4:26.16 (33.75)
        4:59.54 (33.38)     5:31.97 (32.43)                                        
  4 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              5:37.43    5:33.98  
                  28.83     1:01.24 (32.41)     1:34.81 (33.57)     2:09.47 (34.66)
        2:43.47 (34.00)     3:18.17 (34.70)     3:52.86 (34.69)     4:27.44 (34.58)
        5:01.54 (34.10)     5:33.98 (32.44)                                        
  5 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              5:55.04    5:34.26  
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:39.02 (34.39)     2:13.77 (34.75)
        2:47.98 (34.21)     3:22.61 (34.63)     3:57.32 (34.71)     4:31.16 (33.84)
        5:06.13 (34.97)     5:34.26 (28.13)                                        
  6 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              5:37.48    5:35.26  
                  30.52     1:03.91 (33.39)     1:37.59 (33.68)     2:12.13 (34.54)
        2:45.69 (33.56)     3:19.61 (33.92)     3:53.47 (33.86)     4:28.62 (35.15)
        5:02.38 (33.76)     5:35.26 (32.88)                                        
  7 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              5:47.35    5:39.73  
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)     1:37.66 (34.44)     2:12.40 (34.74)
        2:47.38 (34.98)     3:22.53 (35.15)     3:57.72 (35.19)     4:32.89 (35.17)
        5:07.42 (34.53)     5:39.73 (32.31)                                        
  8 Huntley, Luke S           16 YOTA-NC              5:45.93    5:40.68  
                1:03.35                             1:37.66 ( )     2:12.46 (34.80)
      5:40.68 (3:28.22)                                                            
  9 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               5:58.86    5:42.72  
                  28.33     1:00.38 (32.05)     1:34.66 (34.28)     2:09.73 (35.07)
        2:45.71 (35.98)     3:21.07 (35.36)     3:56.79 (35.72)     4:32.26 (35.47)
        5:07.59 (35.33)     5:42.72 (35.13)                                        
 10 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              5:37.37    5:43.63  
                  29.93     1:03.86 (33.93)     1:38.67 (34.81)     2:13.87 (35.20)
        2:48.99 (35.12)     3:24.69 (35.70)     4:00.45 (35.76)     4:35.92 (35.47)
        5:10.82 (34.90)     5:43.63 (32.81)                                        
 11 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              6:05.68    5:45.61  
                  30.54     1:04.30 (33.76)     1:38.78 (34.48)     2:13.83 (35.05)
        2:49.05 (35.22)     3:24.02 (34.97)     3:59.66 (35.64)     4:35.47 (35.81)
      5:45.61 (1:10.14)                                                            
 12 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              6:00.08    5:48.31  
                  30.50     1:05.47 (34.97)     1:40.87 (35.40)     2:16.82 (35.95)
        2:52.77 (35.95)     3:28.67 (35.90)     4:04.49 (35.82)     4:40.51 (36.02)
        5:15.38 (34.87)     5:48.31 (32.93)                                        
 13 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              5:56.05    5:49.19  
                  31.34     1:06.07 (34.73)     1:40.88 (34.81)     2:16.67 (35.79)
        2:52.01 (35.34)     3:28.12 (36.11)     4:03.89 (35.77)     4:39.84 (35.95)
        5:15.42 (35.58)     5:49.19 (33.77)                                        
 14 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               5:46.85    5:53.46  
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)     1:44.11 (36.48)     2:20.20 (36.09)
        2:56.68 (36.48)     3:32.66 (35.98)     4:09.05 (36.39)     4:45.24 (36.19)
      5:53.46 (1:08.22)                                                            
 15 Graham, Charlie C         16 WBST-NC              6:00.05    5:56.49  
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:43.62 (35.64)     2:19.90 (36.28)
        2:56.84 (36.94)     3:34.02 (37.18)     4:10.57 (36.55)     4:46.17 (35.60)
        5:23.53 (37.36)     5:56.49 (32.96)                                        
 16 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               6:02.70    5:56.60  
                  33.09     1:09.93 (36.84)     1:46.49 (36.56)     2:23.11 (36.62)
        3:00.06 (36.95)     3:35.77 (35.71)     4:11.91 (36.14)     4:47.78 (35.87)
        5:23.92 (36.14)     5:56.60 (32.68)                                        
 17 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              6:05.93    5:57.87  
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)     1:41.70 (36.50)     2:18.95 (37.25)
        2:56.71 (37.76)     3:34.02 (37.31)     4:11.69 (37.67)     4:48.60 (36.91)
        5:24.85 (36.25)     5:57.87 (33.02)                                        
 18 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              6:15.91    5:59.48  
                  32.42     1:07.97 (35.55)     1:44.69 (36.72)     2:21.59 (36.90)
        2:58.54 (36.95)     3:35.74 (37.20)     4:12.79 (37.05)     4:50.39 (37.60)
        5:26.54 (36.15)     5:59.48 (32.94)                                        
 19 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               6:15.34    6:00.94  
                  33.74     1:11.21 (37.47)     1:49.20 (37.99)     2:25.01 (35.81)
        3:01.88 (36.87)     3:38.64 (36.76)     4:15.63 (36.99)     4:52.69 (37.06)
        5:28.25 (35.56)     6:00.94 (32.69)                                        
 20 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              6:09.93    6:02.95  
                  31.47     1:09.79 (38.32)     1:48.24 (38.45)     2:26.37 (38.13)
        3:03.33 (36.96)     3:39.86 (36.53)     4:16.39 (36.53)     4:53.78 (37.39)
      6:02.95 (1:09.17)                                                            
 21 Santiago Alvarez, Noah G  15 RSA-NC               6:14.54    6:06.34  
                  32.02     1:07.59 (35.57)     1:44.30 (36.71)     2:22.21 (37.91)
        2:59.32 (37.11)     3:36.60 (37.28)     4:13.64 (37.04)     4:51.46 (37.82)
        5:29.89 (38.43)     6:06.34 (36.45)                                        
 22 McNatton, Jackson F       13 MOR-NC               5:51.88    6:07.82  
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)     1:48.58 (37.87)     2:26.62 (38.04)
        3:02.77 (36.15)     3:40.16 (37.39)     4:18.01 (37.85)     4:55.28 (37.27)
        5:32.19 (36.91)     6:07.82 (35.63)                                        
 23 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              6:04.84    6:10.61  
                  32.49     1:08.95 (36.46)     1:46.47 (37.52)     2:24.20 (37.73)
        3:02.09 (37.89)     3:39.83 (37.74)     4:18.76 (38.93)     4:56.53 (37.77)
        5:34.10 (37.57)     6:10.61 (36.51)                                        
 24 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              6:23.18    6:13.02  
                  32.34     1:09.61 (37.27)     1:49.07 (39.46)     2:27.74 (38.67)
        3:06.24 (38.50)     3:44.07 (37.83)     4:22.18 (38.11)     5:00.96 (38.78)
        5:38.22 (37.26)     6:13.02 (34.80)                                        
 25 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               6:22.36    6:17.51  
                  33.59     1:11.77 (38.18)     1:50.03 (38.26)     2:28.36 (38.33)
        3:06.67 (38.31)     3:44.85 (38.18)     4:24.32 (39.47)     5:02.83 (38.51)
        5:41.86 (39.03)     6:17.51 (35.65)                                        
 26 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               6:55.71    6:22.19  
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)     1:52.00 (38.76)     2:31.08 (39.08)
        3:09.76 (38.68)     3:50.23 (40.47)     4:30.65 (40.42)     5:09.29 (38.64)
        5:46.89 (37.60)     6:22.19 (35.30)                                        
 27 Overby, Mason D           13 HAC-NC               6:34.65    6:22.30  
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)     1:46.39 (37.93)     2:27.15 (40.76)
        3:06.81 (39.66)     3:45.98 (39.17)     4:26.07 (40.09)     5:05.79 (39.72)
        5:44.95 (39.16)     6:22.30 (37.35)                                        
 28 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              6:19.79    6:25.04  
                  34.90     1:12.62 (37.72)     1:51.07 (38.45)     2:29.70 (38.63)
        3:09.35 (39.65)     3:49.75 (40.40)     4:29.59 (39.84)     5:09.45 (39.86)
        5:48.38 (38.93)     6:25.04 (36.66)                                        
 29 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              6:59.91    6:34.96  
                  35.46     1:15.27 (39.81)     1:55.36 (40.09)     2:35.82 (40.46)
        3:16.41 (40.59)     3:56.99 (40.58)     4:37.70 (40.71)     5:18.21 (40.51)
        5:57.54 (39.33)     6:34.96 (37.42)                                        
 30 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              6:42.77    6:35.34  
                  35.76     1:15.19 (39.43)     1:54.77 (39.58)     2:34.79 (40.02)
        3:15.48 (40.69)     3:56.72 (41.24)     4:37.36 (40.64)     5:16.98 (39.62)
        5:57.05 (40.07)     6:35.34 (38.29)                                        
 31 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              6:52.33    6:43.27  
                  35.13     1:14.73 (39.60)     1:54.96 (40.23)     2:34.94 (39.98)
                                                    4:38.16 ( )     5:20.87 (42.71)
        6:02.82 (41.95)     6:43.27 (40.45)                                        
 32 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:53.30  
                  33.68     1:12.67 (38.99)     1:53.63 (40.96)     2:35.98 (42.35)
        3:17.65 (41.67)     4:01.11 (43.46)   5:29.02 (1:27.91)     6:12.61 (43.59)
        6:53.30 (40.69)                                                            
 33 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               6:44.21    6:53.95  
                  33.40     1:13.14 (39.74)     1:54.00 (40.86)     2:36.50 (42.50)
        3:19.44 (42.94)     4:03.02 (43.58)     4:47.07 (44.05)     5:31.05 (43.98)
        6:14.39 (43.34)     6:53.95 (39.56)                                        
 34 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC               7:30.00    7:00.49  
                  37.03     1:19.28 (42.25)     2:02.77 (43.49)     2:46.88 (44.11)
        3:30.83 (43.95)     4:14.54 (43.71)     4:57.37 (42.83)     5:41.36 (43.99)
      7:00.49 (1:19.13)                                                            
 35 Holloway, Ethan J         13 VACB-NC                   NT    7:45.77  
                  39.69     1:25.95 (46.26)     2:14.19 (48.24)     3:03.94 (49.75)
      4:39.80 (1:35.86)     5:28.05 (48.25)     6:16.17 (48.12)                    
            7:04.41 ( )     7:45.77 (41.36)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                30.53      29.73  
  2 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC                30.48      29.93  
  3 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC                 30.12      30.05  
  4 Bachmann, Cole            11 MOR-NC                 30.50      30.19  
  5 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC                 31.09      30.49  
  6 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC                30.73      30.64  
  7 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC                 31.97      30.86  
  8 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                30.64      30.94  
  9 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                31.81      31.21  
 10 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                31.77      31.22  
 11 Pollard, Lawson B         11 MOR-NC                 31.71      31.28  
 12 Britton, Eli M            12 GFSC-NC                32.24      31.29  
 13 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 31.35      31.34  
 14 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                31.15      31.60  
 15 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC                31.37      31.72  
 16 Broniak, Mathew P         12 LTNC-NC                   NT      31.75  
 17 Hipps, Tigue J            12 UN-NC                  33.22      31.76  
 18 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC                33.41      31.77  
 19 Overby, Collin M          12 HAC-NC                 31.30      31.95  
 20 Brugh, Carter C           12 MOR-NC                 33.14      32.16  
 21 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                33.19      32.18  
 22 Phillips, Evan B          11 HAC-NC                 32.70      32.19  
 23 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC                34.33      32.28  
 24 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC                 32.38      32.29  
 25 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                33.23      32.45  
 26 Konopka, Nathan S         11 YOTA-NC                32.63      32.48  
 27 Lamar, Ethan R            11 YOTA-NC                33.08      32.49  
 28 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC                32.17      32.66  
 29 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC                 34.22      32.68  
 30 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC                33.25      32.97  
 31 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC                33.77      33.04  
 32 Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC                33.08      33.06  
 32 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC                 33.72      33.06  
 34 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC                34.55      33.22  
 35 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                33.21      33.43  
 36 Clayton, William F        11 GFSC-NC                33.92      33.47  
 37 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 34.33      33.62  
 38 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 33.44      33.76  
 39 Krings, Felix A           12 MOR-NC                 32.79      33.94  
 40 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                 33.71      34.18  
 41 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC                34.88      34.25  
 42 He, Ken T                 12 NCAC-NC                34.33      34.31  
 42 Diaz, Ryan C              12 WAVE-NC                36.01      34.31  
 44 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC                34.19      34.36  
 45 Pilione, Zach R           11 MOR-NC                 35.71      34.68  
 46 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC                35.38      34.79  
 47 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC                37.65      34.95  
 48 Miller, Riley C           11 RSA-NC                 36.16      35.30  
 49 DaDura, Jack A            11 GFSC-NC                35.43      35.33  
 50 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT      35.43  
 51 Brown, Kadin S            11 HAC-NC                 46.24      35.61  
 52 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                35.60      35.87  
 53 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC                35.61      36.25  
 54 Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC                40.18      36.42  
 55 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC                 36.81      36.88  
 56 Blackburn, Logan W        11 MOR-NC                 36.36      37.47  
 57 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC                38.01      40.11  
 58 Martinez, Lucas A         11 CAST-NC                42.77      40.21  
 59 Redlund, Viggo J          11 LTNC-NC                42.80      40.36  
 60 Kyritsis, Ryan D          11 MOR-NC                 40.32      41.21  
 61 Britton, Aaron J          11 GFSC-NC                41.11      41.35  
 62 White-Smith, Aidan R      11 CAST-NC                39.34      41.46  
 63 Collins, Myers L          11 MOR-NC                 43.00      54.98  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:37.81    1:33.87  
                  44.50     1:33.87 (49.37)                                        
  2 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              1:39.95    1:38.55  
                  45.31     1:38.55 (53.24)                                        
  3 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC               1:45.58    1:40.43  
                  46.21     1:40.43 (54.22)                                        
  4 Drummond, Abigail S       10 MOR-NC               1:38.68    1:42.30  
                  48.05     1:42.30 (54.25)                                        
  5 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:44.73    1:42.59  
                  46.98     1:42.59 (55.61)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               1:45.64    1:43.78  
                  49.79     1:43.78 (53.99)                                        
  7 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:46.96    1:44.46  
  8 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              2:18.83    1:44.52  
                  49.48     1:44.52 (55.04)                                        
  9 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC               1:45.32    1:44.96  
                  49.71     1:44.96 (55.25)                                        
 10 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:52.85    1:45.18  
                  49.60     1:45.18 (55.58)                                        
 11 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:54.03    1:46.09  
                  52.97     1:46.09 (53.12)                                        
 12 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC               1:59.99    1:46.29  
                  48.73     1:46.29 (57.56)                                        
 13 Shuck, Bridget G          10 MOR-NC               2:00.08    1:46.36  
                  51.62     1:46.36 (54.74)                                        
 14 League, Ellie V           10 WAVE-NC              1:43.13    1:48.12  
                  51.23     1:48.12 (56.89)                                        
 15 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC              1:50.97    1:48.17  
                  51.36     1:48.17 (56.81)                                        
 16 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:47.84    1:48.79  
                  51.69     1:48.79 (57.10)                                        
 17 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:53.40    1:48.84  
                  52.47     1:48.84 (56.37)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Bailey I         10 YOTA-NC              1:50.50    1:49.14  
                  52.25     1:49.14 (56.89)                                        
 19 Schmaling, Stella G       10 YOTA-NC              1:51.80    1:49.17  
                  53.04     1:49.17 (56.13)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Emily             9 MOR-NC               1:48.97    1:49.19  
                  52.08     1:49.19 (57.11)                                        
 21 Romska, Kathryn A          9 HAC-NC               1:52.58    1:49.25  
                  52.79     1:49.25 (56.46)                                        
 22 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC               1:46.29    1:49.76  
                  53.03     1:49.76 (56.73)                                        
 23 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:50.08    1:49.98  
                  51.99     1:49.98 (57.99)                                        
 24 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:50.33  
                  51.74     1:50.33 (58.59)                                        
 24 Alexander, Lexi J          9 GFSC-NC              1:48.29    1:50.33  
                  52.51     1:50.33 (57.82)                                        
 26 O'Leary, Marissa J        10 LTNC-NC              1:57.85    1:50.75  
                  52.37     1:50.75 (58.38)                                        
 27 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              1:57.23    1:50.77  
                  52.73     1:50.77 (58.04)                                        
 28 Mann, Randolph R           9 MOR-NC               1:51.27    1:51.13  
                  54.26     1:51.13 (56.87)                                        
 29 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:51.68    1:51.49  
                  53.72     1:51.49 (57.77)                                        
 30 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC              2:01.35    1:51.80  
                  52.75     1:51.80 (59.05)                                        
 31 Wein, Helen D              9 MOR-NC               1:54.00    1:52.32  
                  53.93     1:52.32 (58.39)                                        
 32 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:54.02    1:53.52  
                  54.78     1:53.52 (58.74)                                        
 33 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               2:08.70    1:53.89  
                  53.85   1:53.89 (1:00.04)                                        
 34 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              2:02.44    1:54.29  
                  55.33     1:54.29 (58.96)                                        
 35 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              1:59.42    1:54.56  
                  53.90   1:54.56 (1:00.66)                                        
 36 Schmidt, Liza J            9 YOTA-NC              1:56.64    1:55.99  
                  54.10   1:55.99 (1:01.89)                                        
 37 Butts, Audrey E            9 MOR-NC               2:13.86    1:56.36  
                  56.87     1:56.36 (59.49)                                        
 38 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              2:11.14    1:56.50  
                  55.15   1:56.50 (1:01.35)                                        
 39 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:53.80    1:56.54  
                  56.45   1:56.54 (1:00.09)                                        
 40 Helmedag, Rosemary C      10 MOR-NC               1:57.00    1:57.24  
                  55.33   1:57.24 (1:01.91)                                        
 41 Mahmoud, Noor T            9 NCAC-NC              2:01.96    1:57.33  
                  53.21   1:57.33 (1:04.12)                                        
 42 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              2:00.55    1:57.54  
                  54.81   1:57.54 (1:02.73)                                        
 43 Brugh, Spencer S           9 MOR-NC               1:59.08    1:57.75  
                  55.09   1:57.75 (1:02.66)                                        
 44 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              2:11.38    1:57.86  
                  55.80   1:57.86 (1:02.06)                                        
 45 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              1:56.45    1:58.30  
                  55.33   1:58.30 (1:02.97)                                        
 46 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              1:59.16    1:59.43  
                  57.10   1:59.43 (1:02.33)                                        
 47 Poteat, Olivia E          10 MOR-NC               2:15.00    1:59.84  
                  55.19   1:59.84 (1:04.65)                                        
 48 Thompson, Delaney          9 MOR-NC               2:10.08    1:59.97  
                  56.50   1:59.97 (1:03.47)                                        
 49 Cheng, Helen B             9 YOTA-NC              2:00.18    2:00.36  
                  58.64   2:00.36 (1:01.72)                                        
 50 Burdette, Lucy F           9 MOR-NC                    NT    2:01.30  
                  57.89   2:01.30 (1:03.41)                                        
 51 Kalimba, Destiny U        10 YOTA-NC              2:14.19    2:01.67  
                  57.39   2:01.67 (1:04.28)                                        
 52 Horne, Lily Davis         10 MOR-NC               2:05.08    2:03.53  
                  58.03   2:03.53 (1:05.50)                                        
 53 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               2:15.44    2:04.18  
                1:01.96   2:04.18 (1:02.22)                                        
 54 Reynolds, Sanaa R         10 FISH-NC              2:10.00    2:04.40  
 55 Slade, Jill N             10 GFSC-NC              2:04.97    2:04.54  
                  56.83   2:04.54 (1:07.71)                                        
 56 Alexander, Jordyn M        9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:05.51  
                  56.65   2:05.51 (1:08.86)                                        
 57 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              2:04.30    2:06.39  
                  58.39   2:06.39 (1:08.00)                                        
 58 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:07.10  
                  58.95   2:07.10 (1:08.15)                                        
 59 Sharma, Anagha             9 WBST-NC                   NT    2:09.16  
                  59.85   2:09.16 (1:09.31)                                        
 60 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              2:14.13    2:10.20  
                  59.03   2:10.20 (1:11.17)                                        
 61 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              2:14.93    2:11.00  
                1:04.28   2:11.00 (1:06.72)                                        
 62 Westbrook, Chapel C       10 VACB-NC              2:16.21    2:11.59  
 63 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              2:12.96    2:11.74  
                1:02.08   2:11.74 (1:09.66)                                        
 64 Butler, Lily K             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:12.32  
                1:03.02   2:12.32 (1:09.30)                                        
 65 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               2:14.23    2:16.11  
                1:05.62   2:16.11 (1:10.49)                                        
 66 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               2:18.78    2:19.08  
                1:02.92   2:19.08 (1:16.16)                                        
 67 Allred, Mackenzie L       10 GFSC-NC              2:45.11    2:21.77  
                1:07.23   2:21.77 (1:14.54)                                        
 68 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              2:18.10    2:22.91  
                1:04.32   2:22.91 (1:18.59)                                        
 69 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              2:16.23    2:26.41  
                1:06.68   2:26.41 (1:19.73)                                        
 70 Reed, Nancy H              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:30.77  
                1:12.45   2:30.77 (1:18.32)                                        
 71 Bingham, Riley A          10 MOR-NC               2:25.91    2:34.92  
                1:13.94   2:34.92 (1:20.98)                                        
 72 Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               3:00.08    2:35.03  
 73 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               2:35.99    2:37.01  
                1:10.72   2:37.01 (1:26.29)                                        
 74 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC               3:06.31    3:08.76  
                1:28.47   3:08.76 (1:40.29)                                        
 -- McLean, Caroline D        10 MOR-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                  56.97        DQ (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Franklin, Kylee B          9 MOR-NC               1:55.99         DQ  
                1:06.74        DQ (1:15.13)                                        
 -- Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              1:51.98         DQ  
                  51.83          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.57        DQ (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Hicks, Harper A            9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Howard, Charley M         10 YOTA-NC              2:06.51         DQ  
                  57.76        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Couter, Rubygail A        10 WBST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:17.43        DQ (1:19.12)                                        
 -- Saini, Yashaswi            9 WBST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:14.33        DQ (1:26.71)                                        
 -- Lynn, Mabry A             10 FISH-NC              2:02.19         DQ  
                  54.18          DQ (58.67)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               1:35.35    1:33.45  
                  44.10     1:33.45 (49.35)                                        
  2 Hipps, Eamon W             9 UN-NC                     NT    1:39.10  
                  47.33     1:39.10 (51.77)                                        
  3 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              1:47.48    1:40.73  
                  47.42     1:40.73 (53.31)                                        
  4 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:48.97    1:41.36  
                  47.03     1:41.36 (54.33)                                        
  5 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              1:42.34    1:42.26  
                  47.52     1:42.26 (54.74)                                        
  6 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:43.96    1:42.29  
                  47.84     1:42.29 (54.45)                                        
  7 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC              1:49.00    1:43.83  
                  51.40     1:43.83 (52.43)                                        
  8 Handschumacher, Landon D  10 WAVE-NC              1:50.14    1:44.84  
                  48.75     1:44.84 (56.09)                                        
  9 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC               1:46.47    1:45.00  
                  50.45     1:45.00 (54.55)                                        
 10 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:47.46    1:45.49  
                  49.30     1:45.49 (56.19)                                        
 11 Henderson, Miles R         9 YOTA-NC              1:51.77    1:47.83  
                  51.51     1:47.83 (56.32)                                        
 12 Rabon, Matthew R           9 GFSC-NC              1:55.06    1:49.74  
                  51.28     1:49.74 (58.46)                                        
 13 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              1:53.55    1:49.77  
                  50.98     1:49.77 (58.79)                                        
 14 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC               1:49.29    1:49.84  
                  51.40     1:49.84 (58.44)                                        
 15 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              1:54.38    1:50.37  
                  52.66     1:50.37 (57.71)                                        
 16 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC              1:52.13    1:50.44  
                  51.41     1:50.44 (59.03)                                        
 16 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:55.93    1:50.44  
                  52.01     1:50.44 (58.43)                                        
 18 Sandford, Alex W           9 MOR-NC               1:55.83    1:51.01  
                  52.44     1:51.01 (58.57)                                        
 19 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              1:55.00    1:51.43  
                  53.55     1:51.43 (57.88)                                        
 20 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              1:56.62    1:52.19  
                  52.24     1:52.19 (59.95)                                        
 21 Baker, Henry K             9 MOR-NC               1:54.25    1:52.43  
 22 Hoover III, Will H         9 YOTA-NC              2:07.16    1:53.67  
                  52.27   1:53.67 (1:01.40)                                        
 23 White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC              2:00.72    1:54.97  
                  54.24   1:54.97 (1:00.73)                                        
 24 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              1:59.99    1:55.08  
                  54.84   1:55.08 (1:00.24)                                        
 25 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              1:56.49    1:55.69  
                  57.13     1:55.69 (58.56)                                        
 26 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               2:03.96    1:56.76  
                  55.55   1:56.76 (1:01.21)                                        
 27 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               2:10.00    1:56.81  
                  55.22   1:56.81 (1:01.59)                                        
 28 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:56.99  
                  53.72   1:56.99 (1:03.27)                                        
 29 Frazer, Jack C            10 MOR-NC               2:01.25    1:58.20  
                  54.84   1:58.20 (1:03.36)                                        
 30 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              2:05.24    1:59.71  
                  55.83   1:59.71 (1:03.88)                                        
 31 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC               2:13.25    2:00.27  
                  58.05   2:00.27 (1:02.22)                                        
 32 Kindl, Simon A            10 WAVE-NC              2:08.81    2:00.81  
                  57.23   2:00.81 (1:03.58)                                        
 33 Elmore, Tanner S           9 MOR-NC               2:10.00    2:01.02  
                  58.15   2:01.02 (1:02.87)                                        
 34 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              2:05.05    2:01.93  
                  57.22   2:01.93 (1:04.71)                                        
 35 Jones, Tyler J             9 YOTA-NC              1:54.77    2:02.19  
                  56.14   2:02.19 (1:06.05)                                        
 36 Lyman, Harrison D          9 YOTA-NC              1:55.97    2:03.04  
 37 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              2:13.88    2:03.54  
                  57.94   2:03.54 (1:05.60)                                        
 38 Acree, Will F             10 MOR-NC               1:59.99    2:04.61  
                1:01.05   2:04.61 (1:03.56)                                        
 39 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              2:10.55    2:04.69  
                  59.08   2:04.69 (1:05.61)                                        
 40 Andre, Alex U              9 HAC-NC               2:04.29    2:05.17  
                  59.63   2:05.17 (1:05.54)                                        
 41 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC              2:09.27    2:06.63  
                  58.19   2:06.63 (1:08.44)                                        
 42 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              2:05.78    2:10.09  
                1:03.58   2:10.09 (1:06.51)                                        
 43 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               2:14.59    2:11.05  
                  58.58   2:11.05 (1:12.47)                                        
 44 Davalos, Daniel A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:12.32  
                1:03.12   2:12.32 (1:09.20)                                        
 45 Welsh, Seiji C             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:12.88  
                1:02.69   2:12.88 (1:10.19)                                        
 46 Spivey, Timothy J          9 MOR-NC               2:19.60    2:13.69  
                1:02.38   2:13.69 (1:11.31)                                        
 47 Gibbons, Kyrron H          9 FISH-NC                   NT    2:25.97  
                1:10.90   2:25.97 (1:15.07)                                        
 48 Dimri, Sidharth            9 MOR-NC               2:10.08    2:50.54  
                1:19.49   2:50.54 (1:31.05)                                        
 -- Earl, Duncan W            10 MOR-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.06          DQ (57.02)                                        
 -- Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              1:58.30         DQ  
                1:00.65        DQ (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Mosley, Ziggy E           10 VACB-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.74        DQ (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.72        DQ (1:14.50)                                        
 -- Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.94        DQ (1:20.55)                                        
 -- Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.02        DQ (1:17.01)                                        
 -- Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:13.98        DQ (1:20.82)                                        
 -- Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              2:08.44         DQ  
                  57.85        DQ (1:02.88)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:38.71    1:20.89  
                  37.74     1:20.89 (43.15)                                        
  2 Krings, Felix A           12 MOR-NC               1:30.39    1:22.58  
                  39.11     1:22.58 (43.47)                                        
  3 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:30.68    1:25.34  
                  39.17     1:25.34 (46.17)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC               1:23.34    1:27.13  
                  41.39     1:27.13 (45.74)                                        
  5 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              1:29.57    1:27.99  
                  41.35     1:27.99 (46.64)                                        
  6 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:27.59    1:28.18  
                  42.21     1:28.18 (45.97)                                        
  7 Overby, Collin M          12 HAC-NC               1:30.75    1:28.61  
                  41.52     1:28.61 (47.09)                                        
  8 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              1:44.58    1:30.01  
                  43.67     1:30.01 (46.34)                                        
  9 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC              1:33.07    1:30.65  
                  43.33     1:30.65 (47.32)                                        
 10 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               1:28.92    1:31.51  
                  45.29     1:31.51 (46.22)                                        
 11 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:37.87    1:31.90  
                  42.83     1:31.90 (49.07)                                        
 12 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:32.08    1:32.00  
                  44.30     1:32.00 (47.70)                                        
 13 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:31.28    1:32.56  
                  44.42     1:32.56 (48.14)                                        
 14 Phillips, Evan B          11 HAC-NC               1:30.50    1:33.15  
                  45.11     1:33.15 (48.04)                                        
 15 Konopka, Nathan S         11 YOTA-NC              1:30.95    1:33.95  
                  45.15     1:33.95 (48.80)                                        
 16 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC              1:34.32    1:34.24  
                  43.97     1:34.24 (50.27)                                        
 17 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               1:34.43    1:34.28  
                  45.32     1:34.28 (48.96)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              1:35.60    1:34.30  
                  45.14     1:34.30 (49.16)                                        
 19 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              1:31.32    1:35.14  
                  43.09     1:35.14 (52.05)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:38.15  
                  46.07     1:38.15 (52.08)                                        
 21 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC              1:42.56    1:39.73  
                  47.48     1:39.73 (52.25)                                        
 22 He, Ken T                 12 NCAC-NC              1:57.61    1:40.06  
                  49.33     1:40.06 (50.73)                                        
 23 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              1:43.71    1:41.53  
                  47.54     1:41.53 (53.99)                                        
 24 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC              1:44.61    1:42.82  
                  49.96     1:42.82 (52.86)                                        
 25 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC               1:44.73    1:42.98  
                  49.38     1:42.98 (53.60)                                        
 26 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:44.47    1:43.31  
                  49.43     1:43.31 (53.88)                                        
 27 Blackburn, Logan W        11 MOR-NC               1:47.27    1:43.92  
                  47.07     1:43.92 (56.85)                                        
 28 Brown, Kadin S            11 HAC-NC               2:23.02    1:48.00  
                  49.85     1:48.00 (58.15)                                        
 29 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              1:51.12    1:50.54  
                  52.43     1:50.54 (58.11)                                        
 30 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC              2:04.45    1:52.09  
                  53.21     1:52.09 (58.88)                                        
 31 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC              1:53.03    1:53.37  
                  54.30     1:53.37 (59.07)                                        
 32 Redlund, Viggo J          11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:56.65  
 33 Diaz, Ryan C              12 WAVE-NC              2:19.63    1:59.70  
                  55.09   1:59.70 (1:04.61)                                        
 34 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:02.81  
                  59.45   2:02.81 (1:03.36)                                        
 35 Kyritsis, Ryan D          11 MOR-NC               2:10.08    2:12.32  
 -- Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC              1:33.12         DQ  
                  43.84          DQ (47.05)                                        
 -- Lamar, Ethan R            11 YOTA-NC              1:39.02         DQ  
                  46.91          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Martinez, Lucas A         11 CAST-NC              2:09.39         DQ  
                  58.33        DQ (1:04.36)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC                38.16      37.65  
  2 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC                41.51      40.26  
  3 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC                 45.47      40.38  
  4 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC                42.24      41.57  
  5 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 43.53      41.73  
  6 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                43.95      42.27  
  7 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC                42.98      42.40  
  8 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC                 44.05      42.50  
  9 Shuck, Bridget G          10 MOR-NC                 50.08      42.67  
 10 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC                43.22      42.86  
 11 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC                 45.68      42.96  
 12 Butler, Lily K             9 YOTA-NC                45.22      43.36  
 13 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC                 45.11      43.72  
 14 Wheeler, Bailey I         10 YOTA-NC                43.55      43.83  
 14 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                43.73      43.83  
 16 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                42.67      43.88  
 17 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                 44.69      43.90  
 18 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 42.55      43.93  
 19 Sheaffer, Liza            10 MOR-NC                 48.44      44.06  
 20 Takacs, Sampras G         10 MOR-NC               1:02.54      44.52  
 21 Alexander, Jordyn M        9 YOTA-NC                50.12      44.58  
 22 Howard, Charley M         10 YOTA-NC                44.53      44.77  
 23 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC                45.17      44.85  
 24 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC                47.51      44.90  
 25 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC                42.94      44.96  
 25 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 44.56      44.96  
 27 League, Ellie V           10 WAVE-NC                48.35      45.01  
 28 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC                43.33      45.09  
 29 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 45.31      45.19  
 30 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                45.09      45.38  
 31 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC                 45.69      45.58  
 31 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                46.00      45.58  
 33 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC                49.00      45.61  
 34 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 46.54      45.98  
 35 Wein, Helen D              9 MOR-NC                 46.76      46.00  
 36 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 47.59      46.06  
 37 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC                45.56      46.11  
 38 Schmaling, Stella G       10 YOTA-NC                47.13      46.15  
 39 Westbrook, Chapel C       10 VACB-NC                48.39      46.37  
 40 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC                46.86      46.69  
 41 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                44.81      46.77  
 42 Brugh, Spencer S           9 MOR-NC                 45.67      46.80  
 43 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC                49.69      46.90  
 44 Mahmoud, Noor T            9 NCAC-NC                45.51      46.91  
 45 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC                48.98      47.01  
 46 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC                48.46      47.12  
 47 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                46.55      47.15  
 48 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 43.80      47.23  
 49 Cheng, Helen B             9 YOTA-NC                45.92      47.26  
 50 Drummond, Abigail S       10 MOR-NC                 46.87      47.68  
 51 Hicks, Harper A            9 YOTA-NC                49.55      47.93  
 52 Rypkema, Ava R             9 GFSC-NC                   NT      48.42  
 53 Helmedag, Rosemary C      10 MOR-NC                 48.49      48.44  
 54 Slade, Jill N             10 GFSC-NC                46.83      48.67  
 55 O'Leary, Marissa J        10 LTNC-NC                53.81      48.73  
 56 Romska, Kathryn A          9 HAC-NC                 45.00      48.82  
 57 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                 50.16      48.89  
 58 Reynolds, Sanaa R         10 FISH-NC                52.00      49.19  
 59 Horne, Lily Davis         10 MOR-NC                 47.71      49.37  
 60 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC                 53.87      49.57  
 61 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC                 49.91      49.98  
 62 Alexander, Lexi J          9 GFSC-NC                57.00      50.04  
 63 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC                49.99      50.05  
 64 Schmidt, Liza J            9 YOTA-NC                48.36      50.21  
 65 Couter, Rubygail A        10 WBST-NC                   NT      50.26  
 66 Mann, Randolph R           9 MOR-NC                 49.86      50.32  
 67 Merrill, Lily H            9 GFSC-NC                51.11      50.33  
 68 Butts, Audrey E            9 MOR-NC                 53.50      50.44  
 69 McLean, Caroline D        10 MOR-NC                 53.00      51.06  
 70 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 49.54      51.33  
 71 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC                 51.04      51.61  
 72 Thompson, Delaney          9 MOR-NC                 50.08      51.81  
 73 Fleming, Katheryn E        9 CAST-NC                50.72      52.24  
 74 Allred, Mackenzie L       10 GFSC-NC              1:01.18      52.29  
 75 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC                52.02      52.45  
 76 Franklin, Kylee B          9 MOR-NC                 52.46      52.94  
 77 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC                54.93      53.75  
 78 Sharma, Anagha             9 WBST-NC                   NT      54.23  
 79 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC                47.39      54.50  
 80 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC                 55.28      55.81  
 81 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC               1:01.99      55.95  
 82 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC                 50.35      57.59  
 83 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC                55.59      58.07  
 84 Turner, Jillian B          9 GFSC-NC                46.13      58.68  
 85 D'Alba, Elsie G            9 MOR-NC               1:01.29      58.75  
 86 Saini, Yashaswi            9 WBST-NC                   NT      59.97  
 87 Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               1:31.71    1:09.92  
 88 Bingham, Riley A          10 MOR-NC               1:03.51    1:11.54  
 -- Mahoney, Emily             9 MOR-NC                 42.68         DQ  
 -- Kalimba, Destiny U        10 YOTA-NC                54.21         DQ  
 -- Reed, Nancy H              9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kirkland, Kaitlyn B       10 WAVE-NC                55.13         DQ  
 -- Lynn, Mabry A             10 FISH-NC                54.00         DQ  
 -- Burdette, Lucy F           9 MOR-NC                 55.08         DQ  
 -- Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC                46.70         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hipps, Eamon W             9 UN-NC                     NT      39.91  
  2 Earl, Duncan W            10 MOR-NC                    NT      40.57  
  3 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                42.67      41.18  
  4 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC                40.64      41.36  
  5 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC                43.22      41.42  
  6 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC                45.92      41.98  
  7 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                45.66      42.06  
  8 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 41.39      42.24  
  9 Henderson, Miles R         9 YOTA-NC                41.83      42.27  
 10 Rabon, Matthew R           9 GFSC-NC                43.62      42.32  
 11 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                42.98      42.47  
 12 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC                 40.30      42.73  
 13 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC               1:45.00      43.18  
 14 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC                 44.22      43.22  
 15 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC                45.40      43.28  
 16 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC                 42.22      43.35  
 17 Hoover III, Will H         9 YOTA-NC                46.10      43.75  
 18 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC                42.75      43.78  
 19 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                 45.35      43.89  
 20 Kindl, Simon A            10 WAVE-NC                45.96      43.92  
 21 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC                50.76      43.96  
 22 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC                47.74      44.23  
 23 Torsone, Bryce G           9 GFSC-NC                49.11      44.56  
 24 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                42.45      44.73  
 25 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC                45.43      44.87  
 26 Handschumacher, Landon D  10 WAVE-NC                43.04      44.98  
 27 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC                 46.78      45.45  
 28 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC                47.86      45.54  
 29 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC                43.88      45.72  
 30 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 46.20      45.86  
 31 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC                45.97      46.12  
 32 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                44.20      46.18  
 33 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                50.63      46.22  
 34 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC                46.18      46.34  
 35 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                46.97      46.44  
 36 Bacon, Ty M                9 GFSC-NC                48.33      46.73  
 37 Baczara, Nick R           10 HAC-NC                 47.56      46.96  
 38 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC                43.74      47.25  
 39 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                46.46      47.51  
 40 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                 45.84      47.59  
 40 Frazer, Jack C            10 MOR-NC                 49.02      47.59  
 42 Jones, Tyler J             9 YOTA-NC                44.88      48.43  
 43 White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC                45.93      48.86  
 44 Andre, Alex U              9 HAC-NC                 47.87      49.02  
 45 Aberant, Alex A            9 GFSC-NC                47.97      49.08  
 46 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC                 48.32      49.16  
 47 Sandford, Alex W           9 MOR-NC                 55.75      49.17  
 48 Bright, Mason G           10 CAST-NC                48.67      49.96  
 49 Baker, Henry K             9 MOR-NC                 47.80      50.04  
 50 Acree, Will F             10 MOR-NC                 51.72      50.32  
 51 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC                 49.78      50.44  
 52 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 49.79      50.71  
 53 Tamba, Al K                9 GFSC-NC                55.96      51.46  
 54 Britton, Ryan D            9 GFSC-NC                56.11      52.92  
 55 Spivey, Timothy J          9 MOR-NC               1:02.34      53.00  
 56 Welsh, Seiji C             9 YOTA-NC                51.63      53.52  
 57 Lyman, Harrison D          9 YOTA-NC                50.78      55.26  
 58 Davalos, Daniel A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT      55.54  
 59 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC                57.72      56.20  
 60 Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC                58.08      57.62  
 61 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC                59.77      59.73  
 62 Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC                56.85      59.89  
 63 Gibbons, Kyrron H          9 FISH-NC              1:08.53    1:08.30  
 -- Mosley, Ziggy E           10 VACB-NC              1:00.59         DQ  
 -- Dimri, Sidharth            9 MOR-NC               1:00.08         DQ  
 -- Elmore, Tanner S           9 MOR-NC                 48.39         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC                35.47      34.32  
  2 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC                 35.79      34.76  
  3 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC                 35.83      35.92  
  4 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC                35.89      36.23  
  5 Phillips, Evan B          11 HAC-NC                 39.39      36.32  
  6 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC                 37.22      36.47  
  7 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC                37.07      36.49  
  8 Pollard, Lawson B         11 MOR-NC                 36.83      36.55  
  9 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                36.32      36.61  
 10 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC                38.31      37.07  
 11 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC                 38.41      37.14  
 12 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC                 38.81      37.37  
 13 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC                 40.03      37.49  
 14 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC                38.29      37.55  
 15 He, Ken T                 12 NCAC-NC                39.86      37.61  
 16 Britton, Eli M            12 GFSC-NC                41.99      37.62  
 17 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC                 40.16      38.09  
 18 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                37.73      38.27  
 19 Biccum, Gavin C           12 YOTA-NC                39.56      38.38  
 20 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC                41.87      38.62  
 21 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC                37.26      38.72  
 22 Overby, Collin M          12 HAC-NC                 37.92      39.50  
 23 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC                39.31      39.56  
 24 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC                 40.00      40.03  
 25 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                 41.40      40.07  
 26 Miller, Riley C           11 RSA-NC                 43.16      40.19  
 27 Broniak, Mathew P         12 LTNC-NC                   NT      40.21  
 28 Hipps, Tigue J            12 UN-NC                  39.07      40.50  
 29 Clayton, William F        11 GFSC-NC                40.72      40.60  
 30 Pilione, Zach R           11 MOR-NC                 42.37      40.68  
 31 Krings, Felix A           12 MOR-NC                 43.89      40.76  
 32 Lamar, Ethan R            11 YOTA-NC                37.29      40.90  
 33 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                40.63      40.95  
 34 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC                 40.71      41.50  
 35 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT      41.81  
 36 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC                42.48      41.99  
 37 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 43.23      42.01  
 38 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC                 43.69      43.10  
 39 Brugh, Carter C           12 MOR-NC                 42.34      43.26  
 40 Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC                44.30      43.31  
 41 White-Smith, Aidan R      11 CAST-NC                41.96      43.32  
 42 Brown, Kadin S            11 HAC-NC                 44.38      43.56  
 43 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC                43.70      43.59  
 44 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT      43.61  
 45 Diaz, Ryan C              12 WAVE-NC                43.44      43.65  
 46 Kyritsis, Ryan D          11 MOR-NC                 55.71      44.39  
 47 Graham, Tyler R           11 YOTA-NC                44.83      45.93  
 48 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                44.38      47.27  
 49 Redlund, Viggo J          11 LTNC-NC                48.89      47.34  
 50 DaDura, Jack A            11 GFSC-NC                46.30      47.80  
 51 Blackburn, Logan W        11 MOR-NC                 45.08      48.47  
 52 Martinez, Lucas A         11 CAST-NC                55.87      52.54  
 -- Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                38.69         DQ  
 -- Collins, Myers L          11 MOR-NC               1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:34.08    1:39.52  
                  43.22     1:39.52 (56.30)                                        
  2 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:41.25  
                  45.99     1:41.25 (55.26)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Emily             9 MOR-NC               1:48.99    1:43.10  
                  48.36     1:43.10 (54.74)                                        
  4 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC              1:49.82    1:45.21  
                  46.28     1:45.21 (58.93)                                        
  5 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC               2:00.08    1:45.67  
                  48.08     1:45.67 (57.59)                                        
  6 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:51.27    1:45.84  
                  48.69     1:45.84 (57.15)                                        
  7 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:46.67  
                  48.47     1:46.67 (58.20)                                        
  8 Lawyer, Audrey E           9 YOTA-NC              1:51.68    1:48.99  
                  48.43   1:48.99 (1:00.56)                                        
  9 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:49.85  
 10 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:53.48  
 11 Sheaffer, Liza            10 MOR-NC               2:00.08    1:59.12  
                  52.69   1:59.12 (1:06.43)                                        
 12 Takacs, Sampras G         10 MOR-NC               2:00.00    2:00.60  
                  50.21   2:00.60 (1:10.39)                                        
 13 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:53.32    2:03.94  
                  56.09   2:03.94 (1:07.85)                                        
 14 O'Leary, Marissa J        10 LTNC-NC              2:05.11    2:05.50  
                  57.27   2:05.50 (1:08.23)                                        
 15 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:05.91  
                  59.78   2:05.91 (1:06.13)                                        
 16 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                    NT    2:12.13  
                1:03.75   2:12.13 (1:08.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC               1:50.23    1:32.98  
                  41.73     1:32.98 (51.25)                                        
  2 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.43  
                  48.84     1:42.43 (53.59)                                        
  3 Acree, Will F             10 MOR-NC               1:59.99    2:07.35  
                  58.17   2:07.35 (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC              1:33.13         DQ  
                  42.24          DQ (52.81)                                        
 -- Tamba, Al K                9 GFSC-NC              2:40.06         DQ  
                1:10.15        DQ (1:26.75)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              1:22.79    1:17.07  
                  36.73     1:17.07 (40.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:30.31    1:19.97  
                  35.40     1:19.97 (44.57)                                        
  3 Bachmann, Cole            11 MOR-NC               1:25.47    1:21.24  
                  37.19     1:21.24 (44.05)                                        
  4 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:21.77    1:22.64  
                  36.43     1:22.64 (46.21)                                        
  5 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:24.72    1:24.47  
                  38.42     1:24.47 (46.05)                                        
  6 Broniak, Mathew P         12 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:26.31  
                  39.20     1:26.31 (47.11)                                        
  7 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC              1:36.73    1:27.49  
                  40.05     1:27.49 (47.44)                                        
  8 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:26.81    1:28.09  
                  40.34     1:28.09 (47.75)                                        
  9 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              1:42.53    1:30.89  
 10 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:27.04    1:30.97  
                  40.97     1:30.97 (50.00)                                        
 11 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:40.09    1:39.50  
                  43.06     1:39.50 (56.44)                                        
 -- Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.42          DQ (54.60)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                    NT    2:45.78  
                  37.29     1:21.03 (43.74)     2:05.00 (43.97)     2:45.78 (40.78)
  2 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              2:54.51    2:52.90  
                  36.87     1:20.50 (43.63)     2:07.09 (46.59)     2:52.90 (45.81)
  3 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               3:01.85    2:56.82  
                  37.94     1:23.80 (45.86)     2:11.40 (47.60)     2:56.82 (45.42)
  4 Shuck, Bridget G          10 MOR-NC               3:32.04    2:57.87  
                  40.85     1:27.22 (46.37)     2:14.58 (47.36)     2:57.87 (43.29)
  5 Gagan, Emily E            10 YOTA-NC              3:03.73    2:58.36  
                  38.21     1:25.00 (46.79)     2:14.28 (49.28)     2:58.36 (44.08)
  6 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:00.24  
                  41.57     1:29.22 (47.65)     2:16.77 (47.55)     3:00.24 (43.47)
  7 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:01.22  
                  42.64     1:31.82 (49.18)     2:18.63 (46.81)     3:01.22 (42.59)
  8 Smith, Jill S             10 YOTA-NC              3:09.03    3:02.32  
                  41.02     1:28.68 (47.66)     2:16.64 (47.96)     3:02.32 (45.68)
  9 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              3:05.07    3:02.46  
                  40.85     1:29.23 (48.38)     2:18.02 (48.79)     3:02.46 (44.44)
 10 Wheeler, Bailey I         10 YOTA-NC              3:14.79    3:02.49  
                  43.49                             2:21.30 ( )     3:02.49 (41.19)
 11 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               3:26.94    3:04.49  
                  42.12     1:31.35 (49.23)     2:20.10 (48.75)     3:04.49 (44.39)
 12 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC               3:18.64    3:07.37  
                  46.85     1:33.96 (47.11)     2:24.58 (50.62)     3:07.37 (42.79)
 13 League, Ellie V           10 WAVE-NC              3:18.88    3:07.40  
                  43.49     1:32.47 (48.98)     2:21.25 (48.78)     3:07.40 (46.15)
 14 Howard, Charley M         10 YOTA-NC              3:08.60    3:07.76  
                  41.38     1:30.26 (48.88)     2:20.23 (49.97)     3:07.76 (47.53)
 15 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              3:18.62    3:08.90  
                  42.23     1:32.25 (50.02)     2:23.84 (51.59)     3:08.90 (45.06)
 16 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              3:23.24    3:08.96  
                  43.57     1:31.48 (47.91)     2:21.42 (49.94)     3:08.96 (47.54)
 17 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC               3:10.00    3:09.43  
                  42.02     1:30.37 (48.35)     2:21.12 (50.75)     3:09.43 (48.31)
 18 Brugh, Spencer S           9 MOR-NC                    NT    3:09.68  
                  41.71     1:29.83 (48.12)     2:20.37 (50.54)     3:09.68 (49.31)
 19 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               3:29.76    3:12.16  
                  42.37     1:30.64 (48.27)     2:21.12 (50.48)     3:12.16 (51.04)
 20 Coady, Claire M           10 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:12.74  
                  44.07     1:34.03 (49.96)     2:25.88 (51.85)     3:12.74 (46.86)
 21 Takacs, Sampras G         10 MOR-NC               3:40.00    3:15.58  
                  43.17                             2:29.99 ( )     3:15.58 (45.59)
 22 Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                   NT    3:16.23  
                  42.68     1:30.14 (47.46)     2:21.12 (50.98)     3:16.23 (55.11)
 23 Helmedag, Rosemary C      10 MOR-NC               3:32.50    3:16.63  
                  45.81     1:37.53 (51.72)     2:27.51 (49.98)     3:16.63 (49.12)
 24 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC               3:13.43    3:16.93  
                  43.53     1:34.53 (51.00)     2:27.67 (53.14)     3:16.93 (49.26)
 25 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              3:10.88    3:17.65  
                  45.30     1:39.66 (54.36)     2:32.60 (52.94)     3:17.65 (45.05)
 26 Sheaffer, Liza            10 MOR-NC               3:13.22    3:18.11  
                  43.50     1:34.42 (50.92)     2:28.01 (53.59)     3:18.11 (50.10)
 27 Slade, Jill N             10 GFSC-NC              3:16.11    3:18.14  
                  42.81     1:33.27 (50.46)     2:26.02 (52.75)     3:18.14 (52.12)
 28 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:18.63  
                  46.12     1:38.40 (52.28)   3:18.75 (1:40.35)         3:18.63 ( )
 29 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              3:33.32    3:18.78  
                  46.71     1:39.55 (52.84)     2:31.18 (51.63)     3:18.78 (47.60)
 30 Lynn, Mabry A             10 FISH-NC              4:09.43    3:18.86  
                  45.41     1:36.62 (51.21)     2:30.33 (53.71)     3:18.86 (48.53)
 31 Alexander, Lexi J          9 GFSC-NC              3:12.95    3:19.61  
                  43.04     1:36.03 (52.99)     2:29.70 (53.67)     3:19.61 (49.91)
 32 Zhang, Emma L              9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:19.79  
                  43.82     1:36.44 (52.62)     2:30.81 (54.37)     3:19.79 (48.98)
 33 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:20.45  
                  45.30     1:35.34 (50.04)     2:27.36 (52.02)     3:20.45 (53.09)
 34 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:21.51  
                  44.09     1:35.87 (51.78)     2:27.56 (51.69)     3:21.51 (53.95)
 35 Drummond, Abigail S       10 MOR-NC               3:53.80    3:22.67  
                  43.95     1:37.69 (53.74)     2:31.74 (54.05)     3:22.67 (50.93)
 36 Wein, Helen D              9 MOR-NC               1:40.08    3:23.41  
                  45.76     1:40.37 (54.61)     2:33.66 (53.29)     3:23.41 (49.75)
 37 Cheng, Helen B             9 YOTA-NC              3:19.95    3:24.20  
                  48.51     1:43.08 (54.57)     2:33.88 (50.80)     3:24.20 (50.32)
 38 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC              3:37.16    3:26.58  
                  47.35     1:40.80 (53.45)     2:35.33 (54.53)     3:26.58 (51.25)
 39 Romska, Kathryn A          9 HAC-NC               3:29.69    3:26.86  
                  47.63     1:43.05 (55.42)     2:37.82 (54.77)     3:26.86 (49.04)
 40 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              3:39.64    3:28.18  
                  48.25     1:42.78 (54.53)     2:37.61 (54.83)     3:28.18 (50.57)
 41 Hicks, Harper A            9 YOTA-NC              3:28.21    3:31.90  
                  46.35     1:42.06 (55.71)     2:40.09 (58.03)     3:31.90 (51.81)
 42 Poteat, Olivia E          10 MOR-NC               3:45.00    3:32.33  
                  43.45     1:38.92 (55.47)   3:32.33 (1:53.41)                    
 43 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC              3:32.69    3:35.16  
                  41.83     1:39.85 (58.02)     2:39.41 (59.56)     3:35.16 (55.75)
 44 Schmidt, Liza J            9 YOTA-NC              3:21.57    3:35.31  
                  48.03     1:43.09 (55.06)     2:39.95 (56.86)     3:35.31 (55.36)
 45 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              3:29.23    3:35.83  
                  43.47     1:40.29 (56.82)     2:35.02 (54.73)   3:35.83 (1:00.81)
 46 Reynolds, Sanaa R         10 FISH-NC                   NT    3:38.71  
                  50.01     1:43.52 (53.51)     2:42.31 (58.79)     3:38.71 (56.40)
 47 Mahmoud, Noor T            9 NCAC-NC              3:33.68    3:38.98  
                  47.67     1:46.06 (58.39)     2:42.56 (56.50)     3:38.98 (56.42)
 48 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              3:39.64    3:39.29  
                  47.35                             2:43.76 ( )     3:39.29 (55.53)
 49 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC              3:41.16    3:40.03  
                  52.32     1:50.82 (58.50)     2:47.21 (56.39)     3:40.03 (52.82)
 50 Westbrook, Chapel C       10 VACB-NC                   NT    3:41.75  
                  45.89                             3:41.75 ( )         3:41.75 ( )
 51 McLean, Caroline D        10 MOR-NC               3:45.00    3:42.48  
                  51.31     1:50.86 (59.55)     2:50.48 (59.62)     3:42.48 (52.00)
 52 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               3:20.99    3:48.63  
                  49.08   1:50.84 (1:01.76)   2:51.82 (1:00.98)     3:48.63 (56.81)
 53 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:48.75  
                  51.49     1:50.69 (59.20)   2:51.21 (1:00.52)     3:48.75 (57.54)
 54 Alexander, Jordyn M        9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:49.16  
                  48.31   1:49.34 (1:01.03)     2:49.03 (59.69)   3:49.16 (1:00.13)
 55 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              4:02.96    3:57.80  
 56 Butler, Lily K             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:58.19  
                  40.88   1:42.12 (1:01.24)   2:48.03 (1:05.91)   3:58.19 (1:10.16)
 57 Reed, Nancy H              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:59.61  
                  49.62   1:50.74 (1:01.12)   2:57.04 (1:06.30)   3:59.61 (1:02.57)
 58 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    4:09.55  
                  51.10   1:52.59 (1:01.49)   3:06.09 (1:13.50)   4:09.55 (1:03.46)
 59 Franklin, Kylee B          9 MOR-NC               3:20.99    4:15.57  
 60 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              4:14.99    4:19.28  
 61 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC               3:25.99    4:33.25  
                                2:14.35 ( )   4:33.25 (2:18.90)                    
 -- Allred, Mackenzie L       10 GFSC-NC              4:25.28    3:22.50  
                  49.30   1:53.72 (1:04.42)   3:22.50 (1:28.78)                    
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Ben L              9 YOTA-NC              3:08.11    2:46.51  
                  36.99     1:20.45 (43.46)     2:03.51 (43.06)     2:46.51 (43.00)
  2 Earl, Duncan W            10 MOR-NC                    NT    2:51.54  
                  37.63     1:22.09 (44.46)     2:08.65 (46.56)     2:51.54 (42.89)
  3 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               2:48.80    2:53.14  
                  40.17     1:24.09 (43.92)     2:09.96 (45.87)     2:53.14 (43.18)
  4 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC              2:58.30    2:53.34  
                  39.42     1:24.05 (44.63)     2:09.72 (45.67)     2:53.34 (43.62)
  5 Rabon, Matthew R           9 GFSC-NC              3:14.11    2:54.69  
                  38.22                             2:07.99 ( )     2:54.69 (46.70)
  6 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              3:03.43    2:55.15  
                  37.41     1:23.47 (46.06)     2:10.80 (47.33)     2:55.15 (44.35)
  7 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:57.07  
                  39.01     1:25.62 (46.61)     2:13.39 (47.77)     2:57.07 (43.68)
  8 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              3:11.82    2:59.17  
                  40.70     1:26.72 (46.02)     2:14.22 (47.50)     2:59.17 (44.95)
  9 Testa, Eddie J            10 TAC-NC               3:10.76    2:59.43  
                  38.37     1:22.94 (44.57)     2:12.11 (49.17)     2:59.43 (47.32)
 10 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC               3:21.04    3:00.01  
                  42.78     1:28.40 (45.62)     2:17.21 (48.81)     3:00.01 (42.80)
 11 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              3:23.64    3:00.55  
                                                    2:14.43 ( )     3:00.55 (46.12)
 12 Andre, Alex U              9 HAC-NC               3:19.48    3:01.36  
                  41.06     1:28.36 (47.30)     2:15.30 (46.94)     3:01.36 (46.06)
 13 Handschumacher, Landon D  10 WAVE-NC              3:10.30    3:01.68  
                  38.87     1:26.35 (47.48)     2:14.67 (48.32)     3:01.68 (47.01)
 14 Henderson, Miles R         9 YOTA-NC              3:04.46    3:02.06  
                  39.88     1:26.99 (47.11)     2:15.73 (48.74)     3:02.06 (46.33)
 15 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              2:59.89    3:02.29  
                  40.70     1:27.87 (47.17)     2:16.56 (48.69)     3:02.29 (45.73)
 16 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               3:10.37    3:02.50  
                  40.97     1:27.26 (46.29)     2:15.10 (47.84)     3:02.50 (47.40)
 17 Aberant, Alex A            9 GFSC-NC              3:21.11    3:04.67  
                  42.58     1:30.30 (47.72)     2:19.45 (49.15)     3:04.67 (45.22)
 18 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC               3:05.23    3:05.35  
                  40.59     1:29.28 (48.69)     2:19.87 (50.59)     3:05.35 (45.48)
 19 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                    NT    3:05.50  
                  38.82     1:26.77 (47.95)     2:16.13 (49.36)     3:05.50 (49.37)
 20 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              3:19.53    3:06.32  
                  44.49     1:35.04 (50.55)     2:24.95 (49.91)     3:06.32 (41.37)
 21 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               3:17.63    3:06.91  
                  42.32     1:30.30 (47.98)     2:20.69 (50.39)     3:06.91 (46.22)
 22 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              3:24.52    3:07.85  
                  43.05     1:29.65 (46.60)     2:20.57 (50.92)     3:07.85 (47.28)
 23 Hoover III, Will H         9 YOTA-NC              3:07.76    3:08.03  
                  39.34     1:28.91 (49.57)     2:19.53 (50.62)     3:08.03 (48.50)
 24 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               3:15.08    3:08.05  
                  41.07     1:31.03 (49.96)     2:21.65 (50.62)     3:08.05 (46.40)
 25 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              3:09.89    3:08.25  
                  44.72     1:33.04 (48.32)     2:23.52 (50.48)     3:08.25 (44.73)
 26 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              3:28.69    3:08.26  
                  44.26     1:34.09 (49.83)     2:22.97 (48.88)     3:08.26 (45.29)
 27 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               3:20.47    3:10.95  
                  41.68     1:29.83 (48.15)     2:20.89 (51.06)     3:10.95 (50.06)
 28 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              3:23.07    3:11.23  
                  44.17     1:32.55 (48.38)     2:23.99 (51.44)     3:11.23 (47.24)
 29 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              3:20.65    3:11.52  
                  44.73     1:34.04 (49.31)   3:11.52 (1:37.48)                    
 30 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              3:21.73    3:13.29  
                  43.49     1:33.28 (49.79)     2:24.99 (51.71)     3:13.29 (48.30)
 31 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              3:07.76    3:14.41  
                  43.86     1:33.35 (49.49)     2:25.82 (52.47)     3:14.41 (48.59)
 32 Bright, Mason G           10 CAST-NC              3:42.43    3:15.38  
                  42.20     1:32.81 (50.61)     2:24.71 (51.90)     3:15.38 (50.67)
 33 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              3:32.71    3:15.80  
                  44.18     1:35.16 (50.98)     2:26.31 (51.15)     3:15.80 (49.49)
 34 Baric, Mark Andrew B       9 YOTA-NC              3:25.28    3:16.07  
                  46.64     1:40.12 (53.48)     2:33.73 (53.61)     3:16.07 (42.34)
 35 Kindl, Simon A            10 WAVE-NC              3:31.41    3:18.09  
                  45.33     1:37.81 (52.48)     2:30.49 (52.68)     3:18.09 (47.60)
 36 Baczara, Nick R           10 HAC-NC               3:40.99    3:18.15  
                  43.10     1:33.61 (50.51)     2:27.58 (53.97)     3:18.15 (50.57)
 37 Marsteiner, Sam T          9 WAVE-NC                   NT    3:20.77  
                  44.28     1:37.93 (53.65)     2:30.95 (53.02)     3:20.77 (49.82)
 38 White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:25.92  
                  43.05     1:37.01 (53.96)     2:29.88 (52.87)     3:25.92 (56.04)
 39 Spivey, Timothy J          9 MOR-NC               3:15.08    3:26.53  
                  44.32     1:37.92 (53.60)     2:32.79 (54.87)     3:26.53 (53.74)
 40 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC               3:20.00    3:27.13  
                  44.18     1:37.30 (53.12)     2:32.73 (55.43)     3:27.13 (54.40)
 41 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC              3:20.05    3:28.14  
                  48.88     1:43.88 (55.00)   3:28.14 (1:44.26)                    
 42 Thanos, Caleb B           10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:29.52  
                  45.11     1:40.11 (55.00)     2:34.99 (54.88)     3:29.52 (54.53)
 43 Sandford, Alex W           9 MOR-NC               3:45.08    3:33.69  
                  48.97     1:48.33 (59.36)     2:45.05 (56.72)     3:33.69 (48.64)
 44 Bacon, Ty M                9 GFSC-NC              4:30.11    3:34.13  
                  50.34     1:48.15 (57.81)     2:42.40 (54.25)     3:34.13 (51.73)
 45 Jones, Tyler J             9 YOTA-NC              3:33.97    3:34.92  
                  48.87     1:44.73 (55.86)     2:43.61 (58.88)     3:34.92 (51.31)
 46 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                    NT    3:35.43  
                  48.34     1:44.68 (56.34)     2:40.77 (56.09)     3:35.43 (54.66)
 47 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC              3:42.08    3:41.85  
                  45.82     1:42.64 (56.82)   2:43.16 (1:00.52)     3:41.85 (58.69)
 48 Lyman, Harrison D          9 YOTA-NC              3:28.55    3:43.98  
                  48.65     1:47.36 (58.71)   2:48.85 (1:01.49)     3:43.98 (55.13)
 49 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              4:14.03    3:59.98  
                  53.79   1:56.26 (1:02.47)   3:59.98 (2:03.72)                    
 50 Tamba, Al K                9 GFSC-NC              4:43.11    4:11.76  
                  54.25   2:03.04 (1:08.79)   3:06.84 (1:03.80)   4:11.76 (1:04.92)
 51 Welsh, Seiji C             9 YOTA-NC              4:31.89    4:15.93  
                  55.72   2:05.05 (1:09.33)   3:11.71 (1:06.66)   4:15.93 (1:04.22)
 52 Mosley, Ziggy E           10 VACB-NC                   NT    4:38.92  
                                2:08.24 ( )   4:38.92 (2:30.68)                    
 -- Hipps, Eamon W             9 UN-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  36.78     1:18.92 (42.14)     2:01.93 (43.01)          DQ (41.81)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              2:25.26    2:15.55  
                  30.54     1:05.83 (35.29)     1:41.40 (35.57)     2:15.55 (34.15)
  2 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               2:25.61    2:18.32  
                  32.16     1:06.99 (34.83)     1:42.83 (35.84)     2:18.32 (35.49)
  3 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               2:25.89    2:22.75  
                  33.04     1:09.38 (36.34)     1:47.07 (37.69)     2:22.75 (35.68)
  4 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC               2:27.81    2:25.96  
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:48.84 (38.62)     2:25.96 (37.12)
  5 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               2:32.70    2:26.64  
                  33.98     1:12.02 (38.04)     1:50.24 (38.22)     2:26.64 (36.40)
  6 Bachmann, Cole            11 MOR-NC               2:29.65    2:26.95  
                  33.82     1:11.51 (37.69)     1:49.62 (38.11)     2:26.95 (37.33)
  7 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              2:29.66    2:28.05  
                  34.71     1:12.25 (37.54)     1:50.45 (38.20)     2:28.05 (37.60)
  8 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:28.27  
                  34.36     1:11.73 (37.37)     1:50.56 (38.83)     2:28.27 (37.71)
  9 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               2:30.03    2:29.68  
                  34.84     1:13.32 (38.48)     1:52.98 (39.66)     2:29.68 (36.70)
 10 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               2:40.75    2:31.48  
                  36.65     1:16.19 (39.54)     1:55.24 (39.05)     2:31.48 (36.24)
 11 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               2:33.29    2:32.44  
                  36.21     1:15.00 (38.79)     1:54.40 (39.40)     2:32.44 (38.04)
 12 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              2:38.84    2:32.71  
                  34.37     1:13.90 (39.53)     1:54.20 (40.30)     2:32.71 (38.51)
 13 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               2:39.49    2:32.86  
                  35.25     1:14.82 (39.57)     1:54.73 (39.91)     2:32.86 (38.13)
 14 Konopka, Nathan S         11 YOTA-NC              2:30.43    2:34.85  
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)     1:54.22 (41.73)     2:34.85 (40.63)
 15 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              2:41.82    2:35.17  
                  37.11     1:18.94 (41.83)     1:57.80 (38.86)     2:35.17 (37.37)
 16 Pollard, Lawson B         11 MOR-NC               2:42.39    2:35.22  
                  36.35     1:17.96 (41.61)     1:58.52 (40.56)     2:35.22 (36.70)
 17 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              2:39.86    2:35.27  
                  36.64     1:18.06 (41.42)     1:57.81 (39.75)     2:35.27 (37.46)
 18 Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC              2:37.01    2:38.15  
                  37.55     1:19.08 (41.53)     1:59.96 (40.88)     2:38.15 (38.19)
 19 Britton, Eli M            12 GFSC-NC              3:15.11    2:38.74  
                  33.65     1:12.55 (38.90)     1:55.63 (43.08)     2:38.74 (43.11)
 20 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              2:41.98    2:39.45  
                  36.66     1:17.35 (40.69)     1:58.08 (40.73)     2:39.45 (41.37)
 21 Isola, Jayden A           12 NCAC-NC              2:32.84    2:40.53  
                  38.70     1:20.24 (41.54)     2:02.79 (42.55)     2:40.53 (37.74)
 22 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC              2:49.39    2:42.28  
                                1:17.94 ( )     2:00.57 (42.63)     2:42.28 (41.71)
 23 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               2:44.26    2:42.31  
                  37.37     1:19.79 (42.42)     2:03.41 (43.62)     2:42.31 (38.90)
 24 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC               2:52.72    2:43.78  
                  35.56   2:43.78 (2:08.22)                                        
 25 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              2:31.60    2:45.49  
                  36.47     1:20.51 (44.04)     2:04.71 (44.20)     2:45.49 (40.78)
 26 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               2:57.21    2:45.63  
                  38.58     1:22.85 (44.27)     2:07.03 (44.18)     2:45.63 (38.60)
 27 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              2:37.88    2:47.57  
                  38.52     1:20.63 (42.11)     2:04.84 (44.21)     2:47.57 (42.73)
 28 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               2:54.76    2:51.30  
                  38.93     1:22.91 (43.98)     2:08.41 (45.50)     2:51.30 (42.89)
 29 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              3:06.65    2:51.34  
                  39.25     1:23.20 (43.95)     2:07.37 (44.17)     2:51.34 (43.97)
 30 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              3:07.51    2:52.53  
                  37.47     1:22.63 (45.16)     2:07.66 (45.03)     2:52.53 (44.87)
 31 Brugh, Carter C           12 MOR-NC               2:59.66    2:55.67  
                  40.55     1:26.99 (46.44)     2:15.13 (48.14)     2:55.67 (40.54)
 32 DaDura, Jack A            11 GFSC-NC              3:03.00    2:55.90  
                  40.17     1:26.89 (46.72)     2:16.15 (49.26)     2:55.90 (39.75)
 33 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC              3:06.98    2:58.35  
                1:28.14                             2:14.78 ( )     2:58.35 (43.57)
 34 Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC              3:01.40    3:01.34  
                  43.56     1:30.13 (46.57)     2:17.47 (47.34)     3:01.34 (43.87)
 35 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:07.61  
 36 Pilione, Zach R           11 MOR-NC               2:57.38    3:07.76  
                  39.25     1:28.50 (49.25)     2:19.79 (51.29)     3:07.76 (47.97)
 37 Clayton, William F        11 GFSC-NC              2:58.42    3:10.76  
                  35.60     1:17.52 (41.92)     2:10.92 (53.40)     3:10.76 (59.84)
 38 White-Smith, Aidan R      11 CAST-NC              3:12.28    3:11.48  
                  41.94     1:31.60 (49.66)     2:21.78 (50.18)     3:11.48 (49.70)
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 2:21.64    2:23.01  
     1) Carmouche, Emma G 10            2) Smith, Jill S 10               
     3) Howard, Charley M 10            4) Reich, Sophie G 10             
                  33.00     1:09.50 (36.50)     1:47.18 (37.68)     2:23.01 (35.83)
  2 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:26.08    2:23.60  
     1) Wiggins, Harper M 9             2) Thomas, Arianna M 9            
     3) Coady, Claire M 10              4) Shuping, Avery E 9             
                  36.75     1:15.26 (38.51)     1:50.22 (34.96)     2:23.60 (33.38)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 2:30.74    2:23.97  
     1) Gasch, Tate M 10                2) Volpe, Alena M 9               
     3) Organ, Macy H 9                 4) Lawyer, Audrey E 9             
                  36.11     1:10.29 (34.18)     1:28.71 (18.42)     2:23.97 (55.26)
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:28.18    2:28.71  
     1) Sciaudone, Gaby S 10            2) Bailey, Kyra L 10              
     3) Aqrabawi, Sajidah A 9           4) Bondell, Josie A 9             
                  36.35     1:15.00 (38.65)     1:51.56 (36.56)     2:28.71 (37.15)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:40.64    2:34.38  
     1) Shuck, Bridget G 10             2) Brugh, Spencer S 9             
     3) Helmedag, Rosemary C 10         4) Burdette, Lucy F 9             
                1:15.12                             1:54.59 ( )     2:34.38 (39.79)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 2:38.84    2:36.94  
     1) Butler, Lily K 9                2) McKinnon, Hailey A 10          
     3) McCall, Eleanor B 9             4) Cheng, Helen B 9               
                  39.25     1:20.74 (41.49)     1:57.13 (36.39)     2:36.94 (39.81)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'D'                 2:41.51    2:39.60  
     1) Gagan, Emily E 10               2) Hicks, Harper A 9              
     3) Wheeler, Bailey I 10            4) Schmidt, Liza J 9              
                  37.52     1:17.84 (40.32)     1:56.37 (38.53)     2:39.60 (43.23)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:40.16    2:42.75  
     1) Luo, Grace L 10                 2) Mahmoud, Noor T 9              
     3) Greengrass, Phoebe 10           4) Kupfrian, Paige 9              
                  39.47     1:23.48 (44.01)     2:03.00 (39.52)     2:42.75 (39.75)
  9 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:41.64    2:43.67  
     1) Slade, Jill N 10                2) Allred, Mackenzie L 10         
     3) Merrill, Lily H 9               4) Alexander, Lexi J 9            
                  38.83     1:23.60 (44.77)     2:08.63 (45.03)     2:43.67 (35.04)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        2:49.31    2:48.52  
     1) Horne, Lily Davis 10            2) DiGiovanni, Frankie E 9        
     3) Butts, Audrey E 9               4) Thompson, Delaney 9            
                  42.28     1:22.13 (39.85)   2:48.52 (1:26.39)                    
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:33.91         DQ  
     1) Takacs, Sampras G 10            2) Wein, Helen D 9                
     3) Sheaffer, Liza 10               4) Wilson, Cameron E 10           
                  38.06       54.34 (16.28)     1:23.36 (29.02)        DQ (1:11.09)
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 2:28.14    2:23.69  
     1) Humbert, Jack W 9               2) Henderson, Miles R 9           
     3) Lajoie, Ben L 9                 4) Ramsey, Luke J 10              
                  36.49     1:11.39 (34.90)     1:46.87 (35.48)     2:23.69 (36.82)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:39.66    2:31.66  
     1) DuBois, Lucas P 10              2) Stepanian, Michael G 10        
     3) Baker, Henry K 9                4) Earl, Duncan W 10              
                  38.86     1:17.96 (39.10)     2:02.68 (44.72)     2:31.66 (28.98)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 2:35.53    2:32.10  
     1) McKinnon, Connor W 10           2) Feng, William S 9              
     3) Hoover III, Will H 9            4) Willson, Tyler A 10            
                  37.02     1:14.18 (37.16)     1:51.73 (37.55)     2:32.10 (40.37)
  4 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:28.85    2:32.47  
     1) Ball, Holden H 9                2) Ye, Andrew E 10                
     3) Handschumacher, Landon D 10     4) Marsteiner, Sam T 9            
                  39.93                             1:55.28 ( )     2:32.47 (37.19)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:31.39    2:33.87  
     1) Purcell, Lucas S 9              2) Boyce, Matthew J 9             
     3) Spivey, Timothy J 9             4) Frazer, Jack C 10              
                  41.44     1:19.60 (38.16)     2:00.23 (40.63)     2:33.87 (33.64)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'D'                 2:42.86    2:35.18  
     1) White, Jack P 9                 2) Parviz, James J 9              
     3) Lyman, Harrison D 9             4) Zeng, Colin Y 9                
                  40.83     1:22.51 (41.68)     1:59.83 (37.32)     2:35.18 (35.35)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 2:30.98    2:36.96  
     1) Baric, Mark Andrew B 9          2) Hallgren, Ryan A 10            
     3) Delcambre, Clay J 9             4) Neudecker, Jack G 9            
                  42.80     1:21.37 (38.57)     1:59.36 (37.99)     2:36.96 (37.60)
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:28.57    2:45.30  
     1) Colacito, Leonardo B 9          2) Westrick, Zach T 9             
     3) Holmes, Robert C 9              4) Fine, Noah T 10                
                  39.05                             2:09.44 ( )     2:45.30 (35.86)
  9 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:37.01    2:47.54  
     1) Tamba, Al K 9                   2) Aberant, Alex A 9              
     3) Bacon, Ty M 9                   4) Rabon, Matthew R 9             
                  49.91                             2:11.19 ( )     2:47.54 (36.35)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 2:01.57    2:00.53  
     1) Berreth, Jack C 11              2) Zhang, Collin A 11             
     3) Wade, Colton M 11               4) Wang, Eddie 11                 
                  30.09     1:00.17 (30.08)     1:31.17 (31.00)     2:00.53 (29.36)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:59.96    2:01.50  
     1) Bachmann, Cole 11               2) Purcell, Reiley E 11           
     3) Pollard, Lawson B 11            4) Hamilton, Patrick 12           
                  30.58     1:00.85 (30.27)     1:31.83 (30.98)     2:01.50 (29.67)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 2:12.75    2:10.52  
     1) Clodgo, Cole J 11               2) Ashley, Alex W 12              
     3) Yang, Raymond H 12              4) Lamar, Ethan R 11              
                  32.32     1:05.56 (33.24)     1:37.75 (32.19)     2:10.52 (32.77)
  4 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:11.28    2:12.17  
     1) He, Ken T 12                    2) Malhotra, Aarov 11             
     3) Lloyd, Scott J 11               4) Parks, Jason 11                
                  33.36     1:07.25 (33.89)     1:40.34 (33.09)     2:12.17 (31.83)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 2:06.63    2:12.23  
     1) Hodulik, Stephen F 11           2) Volpe, Andrew S 11             
     3) Konopka, Nathan S 11            4) Auyeung, Jack Z 12             
                  32.82     1:05.31 (32.49)     1:38.12 (32.81)     2:12.23 (34.11)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:08.23    2:13.75  
     1) Aston, Ben L 11                 2) Brugh, Carter C 12             
     3) DeGroote, Hudson W 11           4) Jones, Griffin M 11            
                  33.30     1:08.79 (35.49)     1:42.96 (34.17)     2:13.75 (30.79)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:15.59    2:14.36  
     1) Dane, Aiden M 11                2) Krings, Felix A 12             
     3) Pilione, Zach R 11              4) Briggs, Shigeo E 11            
                  32.77     1:06.45 (33.68)     1:41.42 (34.97)     2:14.36 (32.94)
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 15.21      14.56  
  2 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC                 16.56      15.77  
  3 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                16.98      16.14  
  4 Thomas, Emma M             8 YOTA-NC                17.02      16.60  
  5 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC                18.68      16.88  
  6 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                16.41      16.91  
  7 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                17.55      16.95  
  8 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                17.05      16.96  
  9 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 18.30      17.07  
 10 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                18.63      17.12  
 11 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                18.95      17.29  
 12 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 17.60      17.33  
 12 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 19.06      17.33  
 14 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 18.67      17.61  
 15 Blankenship, Berit A       8 YOTA-NC                17.73      17.71  
 16 Shannon, Kate A            8 YOTA-NC                19.31      17.82  
 17 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC                20.27      17.86  
 18 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     8 YOTA-NC                19.41      17.92  
 19 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC                18.29      17.97  
 20 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC                 17.61      17.99  
 21 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 18.70      18.00  
 22 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                18.60      18.04  
 23 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 17.23      18.13  
 24 Pattison, Kathryn E        8 HAC-NC                 17.75      18.29  
 25 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                18.41      18.34  
 26 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                20.57      18.52  
 27 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 17.87      18.65  
 28 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC                19.02      18.66  
 29 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                19.38      18.67  
 30 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 18.51      18.80  
 31 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC                 18.55      18.92  
 32 Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC                19.61      19.03  
 33 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC                 20.05      19.11  
 34 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC                22.74      19.32  
 35 Kopka, Kate M              8 WBST-NC                20.00      19.33  
 36 Sharp, Eden O              8 MOR-NC                 18.75      19.37  
 37 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                19.70      19.42  
 38 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC                18.38      19.46  
 39 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC                 18.45      19.48  
 40 Mason, Sarah G             8 YOTA-NC                19.69      19.50  
 41 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 28.90      19.68  
 42 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                18.93      19.84  
 42 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC                 19.92      19.84  
 42 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC                20.21      19.84  
 45 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC                21.35      19.98  
 46 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC                19.15      20.04  
 47 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC                23.80      20.15  
 48 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                 20.15      20.33  
 49 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC                 20.27      20.36  
 50 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 18.60      20.52  
 51 Biswas, Emma A             8 NCAC-NC                20.24      20.53  
 52 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC                19.94      20.68  
 52 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC                 21.02      20.68  
 54 Ziglar, Abby M             8 FISH-NC                22.77      20.77  
 55 Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC                 21.67      20.90  
 56 Powell, Cate G             6 YOTA-NC                22.49      20.98  
 57 Gilchrist, Chloe L         8 NCAC-NC                23.61      20.99  
 58 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC                24.20      21.22  
 58 Bescher, Kaylea E          7 WAVE-NC                21.96      21.22  
 60 Locklear, Marissa N        7 NCAC-NC                19.37      21.27  
 61 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC                21.74      21.35  
 62 Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC                21.80      21.45  
 63 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC                 22.79      21.47  
 63 Poorbaugh, Harper D        7 GFSC-NC                21.44      21.47  
 65 Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 22.08      21.76  
 66 Burton, Chloe G            8 NCAC-NC                22.76      21.93  
 66 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC                 21.11      21.93  
 68 Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC                22.40      22.14  
 69 DeLong, Alice M            8 MOR-NC                 23.37      22.37  
 69 Motteler, Sadie E          8 NCAC-NC                23.83      22.37  
 71 Horne, Grace G             8 MOR-NC                 24.13      22.44  
 72 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 22.25      23.12  
 73 Wallace, Celeste E         6 CAST-NC                21.73      23.21  
 74 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC                25.15      23.42  
 75 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC                25.80      23.46  
 76 Yovanovich, Madelyn G      6 WAVE-NC                23.73      23.55  
 77 Graham, Molly M            8 YOTA-NC                22.49      23.59  
 78 Green, Genevieve L         8 GFSC-NC                23.36      23.60  
 79 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                22.72      23.81  
 80 McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC                 23.22      23.83  
 80 Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC                 23.99      23.83  
 82 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC                23.33      23.99  
 83 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                 21.26      24.22  
 84 Williams, Anna L           8 FISH-NC                   NT      24.37  
 84 Whitfield, Ashtyn M        8 UN-NC                     NT      24.37  
 86 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 26.09      24.62  
 87 Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC                25.56      24.82  
 88 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC                 23.56      25.08  
 89 LaDelle, Tristan A         8 UN-NC                     NT      25.15  
 90 Baccus, Mary Evans E       7 WAVE-NC                25.92      25.80  
 91 Grossmann, Adele C         6 MOR-NC                 26.18      25.99  
 92 Brown, Jasmin S            8 HAC-NC                 28.83      26.65  
 93 Ayers, Addie K             5 MOR-NC                 40.08      26.93  
 94 Kenney, Abby C             6 CAST-NC                29.13      27.30  
 95 Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC                 26.35      27.55  
 96 Romano, Mia I              8 MOR-NC                 26.89      27.69  
 97 Herr, Hayley B             8 MOR-NC                 29.23      28.05  
 98 Tisch, Lily C              6 CKS-NC                 32.53      28.13  
 99 Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC                 30.99      28.65  
100 Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC                27.80      29.14  
101 Lorms, Vivian M            5 YOTA-NC                36.47      30.90  
102 Williams, Adleigh E        7 WAVE-NC                29.96      33.51  
103 Swenson, Lilla E           5 MOR-NC                 34.77      33.60  
104 Harter, Sarah E            5 MOR-NC                 35.12      34.81  
105 Caporaso, Lucia V          6 MOR-NC                 37.03      36.83  
106 Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC                35.02      37.89  
107 Langston, Tabitha K        8 GFSC-NC                45.11      42.02  
 -- Dai, Carina Z              7 NCAC-NC                23.59         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC                18.10      14.28  
  2 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                16.47      15.54  
  3 Clayton, Thomas J          8 GFSC-NC                15.40      15.67  
  4 Roberts, Henry C           7 MOR-NC                 15.84      15.92  
  5 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                18.38      16.40  
  6 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC                 16.63      16.47  
  7 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC                17.56      16.53  
  8 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                   NT      16.78  
  9 Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC                18.73      16.82  
 10 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 16.07      16.91  
 11 Finch, Brinson B           8 MOR-NC                 17.01      17.03  
 12 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                18.35      17.15  
 13 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC                 17.57      17.17  
 14 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                17.25      17.25  
 15 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 17.89      17.32  
 16 Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC                 18.00      17.39  
 17 Ruhlin, Benny G            8 TAC-NC                 20.22      17.48  
 18 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                20.43      17.78  
 19 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC                 18.95      18.01  
 20 Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC                 18.91      18.21  
 21 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC                 18.97      18.22  
 22 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                17.97      18.40  
 23 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 19.00      18.51  
 24 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                18.80      18.70  
 25 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC                 19.12      18.85  
 25 Dellasega, Sam W           8 YOTA-NC                18.65      18.85  
 27 Pham, Shawn N              8 CAST-NC                18.49      19.09  
 28 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC                19.62      19.64  
 29 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC                19.09      19.76  
 30 Seawell, Christopher L     7 HAC-NC                 19.32      19.77  
 31 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC                 20.89      20.22  
 32 Simmons, Roman S           7 UN-NC                  20.37      20.32  
 33 Mahmoud, Adam              7 NCAC-NC                21.67      20.73  
 34 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC                22.81      20.76  
 35 Oversmith, Tyler A         7 MOR-NC                 20.67      20.79  
 36 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC                 19.09      21.01  
 37 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                20.18      21.03  
 38 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC                 22.01      21.07  
 39 Andre, Jacob W             8 HAC-NC                 24.85      21.33  
 40 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 23.10      21.40  
 41 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                24.39      21.52  
 42 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                 27.16      21.85  
 43 Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC                 25.40      22.15  
 44 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                20.55      22.21  
 45 Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                22.50      22.57  
 46 Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC                 24.27      22.79  
 47 Bescher, Cameron D         7 WAVE-NC                26.26      22.98  
 48 Baker, Davis G             8 MOR-NC                 22.90      24.49  
 49 Bacon, Chance M            6 GFSC-NC                28.68      24.53  
 50 Jones, Parker D            7 MOR-NC                 25.74      24.68  
 51 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                    NT      25.15  
 52 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 UN-NC                     NT      25.40  
 53 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                25.08      25.82  
 54 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                 24.11      26.18  
 55 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC                 24.37      26.31  
 56 Coulter, Grayson L         8 WBST-NC                   NT      26.58  
 57 Clewley, Gavin R           6 HAC-NC                 26.19      26.89  
 58 Bertics, Alan F            8 MOR-NC                 21.73      26.98  
 59 Davis, James Q             8 MOR-NC                 18.60      27.43  
 60 Collins, Camden P          8 MOR-NC                 26.38      29.07  
 61 Powell, Briesler J         6 RSA-NC                 34.83      31.56  
 62 Falck, Patterson R         5 MOR-NC                 36.58      33.35  
 63 Smith, Jack S              5 MOR-NC                 35.00      40.84  
 64 Alexander, Odin J          6 MOR-NC                 40.33      41.13  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 42.61      41.89  
  2 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 48.40      48.44  
  3 Shannon, Kate A            8 YOTA-NC                48.96      48.55  
  4 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 50.52      49.27  
  5 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC                 50.17      49.46  
  6 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                47.99      49.50  
  7 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                49.08      49.53  
  8 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC              1:03.11      49.64  
  9 Elgart, Shayna B           8 MOR-NC                 52.71      50.04  
 10 Pereira, Grace E           8 RSA-NC                 48.91      50.28  
 11 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     8 YOTA-NC                54.63      50.50  
 12 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 50.53      50.51  
 13 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                55.12      50.82  
 14 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC                 51.29      51.01  
 15 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                53.86      51.39  
 16 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC                52.31      51.87  
 17 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC              1:02.73      52.36  
 18 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                59.69      52.67  
 19 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 54.44      53.78  
 20 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                58.51      53.80  
 21 Kopka, Kate M              8 WBST-NC                55.99      54.44  
 22 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC                56.98      54.86  
 23 Blankenship, Berit A       8 YOTA-NC                   NT      55.00  
 24 Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC                54.83      55.23  
 25 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 54.60      55.76  
 26 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                54.19      56.55  
 27 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                56.99      56.83  
 28 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 56.77      57.15  
 29 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 56.87      57.22  
 30 Tischner, Kylen I          7 RSA-NC               1:03.85      57.30  
 31 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                59.38      57.50  
 32 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                55.91      57.51  
 33 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC               1:13.13      57.93  
 34 Green, Genevieve L         8 GFSC-NC              1:03.20      58.04  
 35 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC              1:00.40      58.23  
 36 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC              1:04.75      59.90  
 37 Graham, Molly M            8 YOTA-NC                57.69      59.93  
 38 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:00.89    1:00.71  
 39 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC              1:03.89    1:00.73  
 40 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC              1:07.63    1:01.14  
 41 Locklear, Marissa N        7 NCAC-NC                59.23    1:01.47  
 42 Mason, Sarah G             8 YOTA-NC              1:08.43    1:01.69  
 43 Biswas, Emma A             8 NCAC-NC                59.84    1:02.18  
 44 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC               1:14.69    1:03.16  
 45 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC              1:04.87    1:03.21  
 46 Motteler, Sadie E          8 NCAC-NC              1:03.75    1:03.51  
 47 Sharp, Eden O              8 MOR-NC               1:05.00    1:03.90  
 48 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:04.20  
 49 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC               1:05.08    1:04.36  
 50 Pattison, Kathryn E        8 HAC-NC               1:11.13    1:05.52  
 51 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC              1:10.81    1:05.66  
 52 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC               1:09.71    1:05.67  
 53 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC               1:06.77    1:05.91  
 54 Poorbaugh, Harper D        7 GFSC-NC              1:13.11    1:07.54  
 55 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC              1:09.92    1:10.17  
 56 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC              1:12.11    1:10.20  
 57 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC               1:12.23    1:10.77  
 58 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC               1:18.24    1:12.09  
 59 Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC              1:17.82    1:12.27  
 60 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC              1:16.59    1:13.42  
 61 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC              1:17.33    1:15.04  
 62 Zoller, Ellie M            8 TAC-NC               1:12.50    1:15.96  
 63 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC               1:24.30    1:18.31  
 64 Brown, Jasmin S            8 HAC-NC               1:20.99    1:18.49  
 65 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC               1:24.92    1:25.20  
 -- Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC              1:15.62         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dai, Carina Z              7 NCAC-NC              1:13.90         DQ  
 -- Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC               1:00.34         DQ  
 -- Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC              1:05.85         DQ  
 -- Yovanovich, Madelyn G      6 WAVE-NC              1:07.13         DQ  
 -- Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC                52.51         DQ  
 -- Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC               1:07.24         DQ  
 -- Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC               1:42.46         DQ  
 -- Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC               1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Herr, Hayley B             8 MOR-NC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 57.56         DQ  
 -- Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:02.56         DQ  
 -- Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC               1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC               1:14.15         DQ  
 -- Gilchrist, Chloe L         8 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ziglar, Abby M             8 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Powell, Cate G             6 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Suter, Avery N             7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC              1:56.11         DQ  
 -- Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC              1:07.26         DQ  
 -- Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Radzai, Reese J            8 GFSC-NC              1:46.11      56.04  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 46.27      45.17  
  2 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 45.67      45.44  
  3 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC                48.14      46.92  
  4 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                48.00      48.34  
  5 Harter, Isaac D            8 MOR-NC                 53.18      49.60  
  6 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC                54.69      50.70  
  7 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC                57.89      51.41  
  8 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC                 54.05      52.63  
  9 Finch, Brinson B           8 MOR-NC                 55.34      55.04  
 10 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC                 58.88      56.83  
 11 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC                 58.65      56.87  
 12 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC               1:01.59      56.94  
 13 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC                 57.53      57.87  
 14 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              1:00.73    1:01.21  
 15 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:01.64  
 16 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 59.75    1:01.86  
 17 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC              1:04.04    1:02.19  
 18 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              1:05.22    1:02.50  
 19 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC               1:13.98    1:04.40  
 20 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC               1:06.26    1:04.99  
 21 Solomon, Jonathan          8 TAC-NC               1:14.32    1:09.00  
 22 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC              1:33.98    1:09.19  
 23 Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC               1:16.02    1:13.29  
 24 Baker, Davis G             8 MOR-NC               1:15.08    1:26.61  
 -- Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC                50.82         DQ  
 -- Mahmoud, Adam              7 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pham, Shawn N              8 CAST-NC                51.78         DQ  
 -- Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Camden P          8 MOR-NC               1:16.00         DQ  
 -- Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC                 55.53         DQ  
 -- Falck, Patterson R         5 MOR-NC               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC               1:13.32         DQ  
 -- Coulter, Grayson L         8 WBST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               1:02.90         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Henry C           7 MOR-NC                 53.58         DQ  
 -- Bacon, Chance M            6 GFSC-NC              1:25.54         DQ  
 -- Dellasega, Sam W           8 YOTA-NC              1:01.78         DQ  
 -- Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC              1:11.36         DQ  
 -- Smith, Jack S              5 MOR-NC               1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 59.13         DQ  
 -- Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                59.86        DNF  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC                19.18      20.30  
  2 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                20.83      20.33  
  3 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC                 18.57      20.46  
  4 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                22.24      20.60  
  5 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                21.94      20.90  
  6 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                21.08      21.00  
  7 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC                20.84      21.09  
  8 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 21.20      21.45  
  9 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                23.82      21.47  
 10 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 27.41      21.64  
 11 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                21.86      21.70  
 12 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 23.63      21.80  
 13 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 21.19      21.86  
 14 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 30.39      22.29  
 15 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC                23.94      22.40  
 16 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     8 YOTA-NC                23.63      22.41  
 17 Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC                23.80      22.55  
 18 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 24.75      22.89  
 19 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC                25.02      23.04  
 20 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC                21.91      23.05  
 21 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC                26.05      23.14  
 22 Mason, Sarah G             8 YOTA-NC                22.67      23.18  
 23 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 21.00      23.21  
 23 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                21.80      23.21  
 25 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                20.89      23.30  
 26 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC                 24.20      23.32  
 27 Ziglar, Abby M             8 FISH-NC                   NT      23.49  
 28 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC                23.81      23.65  
 29 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC                22.17      23.74  
 30 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC                23.39      23.77  
 31 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                23.64      23.89  
 32 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                 27.04      23.90  
 33 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                22.79      24.00  
 34 Kopka, Kate M              8 WBST-NC                   NT      24.01  
 35 Powell, Cate G             6 YOTA-NC                25.89      24.10  
 35 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 21.09      24.10  
 37 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                24.12      24.15  
 38 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 22.41      24.26  
 39 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                23.17      24.55  
 40 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC                 21.95      24.56  
 41 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC                 23.90      24.65  
 41 LaDelle, Tristan A         8 UN-NC                     NT      24.65  
 43 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC                 22.76      24.73  
 44 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC                28.45      24.85  
 45 Suter, Avery N             7 YOTA-NC                26.64      24.87  
 46 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC                   NT      24.95  
 47 Blankenship, Berit A       8 YOTA-NC                24.84      25.07  
 48 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC                29.94      25.27  
 49 Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC                24.49      25.34  
 50 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC                25.97      25.43  
 51 Poorbaugh, Harper D        7 GFSC-NC                27.33      25.54  
 52 Romano, Mia I              8 MOR-NC                 26.42      25.77  
 53 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                24.02      25.83  
 54 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC                25.25      25.86  
 55 Sharp, Eden O              8 MOR-NC                 25.56      25.92  
 56 Burton, Chloe G            8 NCAC-NC                24.42      25.96  
 57 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC                24.98      25.97  
 58 Yovanovich, Madelyn G      6 WAVE-NC                24.07      26.03  
 59 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC                 22.14      26.15  
 60 Baccus, Mary Evans E       7 WAVE-NC                27.37      26.35  
 61 Williams, Anna L           8 FISH-NC                   NT      26.51  
 62 Powell, Alexis N           8 RSA-NC                    NT      26.52  
 63 Bescher, Kaylea E          7 WAVE-NC                22.99      26.61  
 64 Whitfield, Ashtyn M        8 UN-NC                     NT      26.97  
 65 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC                 23.68      27.18  
 66 Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC                 26.06      27.27  
 67 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 23.34      27.35  
 68 Green, Genevieve L         8 GFSC-NC                26.19      27.42  
 69 Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 25.03      27.48  
 70 Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC                27.45      27.62  
 71 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC                 27.97      28.05  
 72 DeLong, Alice M            8 MOR-NC                 29.45      28.28  
 73 Dai, Carina Z              7 NCAC-NC                26.37      28.48  
 74 Graham, Molly M            8 YOTA-NC                27.45      28.83  
 75 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC                 30.43      28.95  
 76 Ayers, Addie K             5 MOR-NC                 50.08      28.97  
 77 Pearce, Jessica L          7 RSA-NC                 31.44      29.35  
 78 Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC                 27.47      29.36  
 79 Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC                25.78      29.62  
 80 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC                29.54      30.18  
 81 Brown, Jasmin S            8 HAC-NC                 49.25      30.20  
 82 Leichtner, Amelia R        5 GFSC-NC                29.10      30.38  
 83 Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC                27.16      30.51  
 84 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 31.23      30.68  
 85 Williams, Adleigh E        7 WAVE-NC                34.39      31.13  
 86 Motteler, Sadie E          8 NCAC-NC                29.85      31.28  
 87 Harter, Sarah E            5 MOR-NC                 37.36      31.93  
 88 Wallace, Celeste E         6 CAST-NC                26.68      32.22  
 89 Grossmann, Adele C         6 MOR-NC                 29.80      32.35  
 90 Caporaso, Lucia V          6 MOR-NC                 36.74      32.66  
 91 Tisch, Lily C              6 CKS-NC                 30.80      32.94  
 92 Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC                 31.99      33.41  
 93 Herr, Hayley B             8 MOR-NC                 33.97      33.92  
 94 Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC                 29.61      33.98  
 95 Lorms, Vivian M            5 YOTA-NC                38.50      34.79  
 96 Langston, Tabitha K        8 GFSC-NC                46.11      37.89  
 97 Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC                38.32      40.04  
 98 Swenson, Lilla E           5 MOR-NC                 43.40      40.29  
 99 Kenney, Abby C             6 CAST-NC                40.74      42.51  
 -- Horne, Grace G             8 MOR-NC                 25.26         DQ  
 -- Pattison, Kathryn E        8 HAC-NC                 24.42         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Thomas J          8 GFSC-NC                19.97      18.13  
  2 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC                19.08      18.58  
  3 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                19.48      18.62  
  4 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                21.00      19.42  
  5 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 20.63      19.55  
  6 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                20.76      20.80  
  7 Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC                23.72      20.82  
  8 Seawell, Christopher L     7 HAC-NC                 20.31      20.86  
  9 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC                21.90      21.13  
 10 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC                29.67      21.18  
 11 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                21.64      21.35  
 12 Dellasega, Sam W           8 YOTA-NC                23.60      21.36  
 13 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC                19.41      21.55  
 14 Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC                21.00      21.78  
 15 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 19.85      21.81  
 16 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC                 22.24      21.86  
 17 Pham, Shawn N              8 CAST-NC                21.67      21.95  
 18 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                21.73      22.12  
 19 Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC                 23.01      22.25  
 20 Ruhlin, Benny G            8 TAC-NC                 25.22      22.57  
 21 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 23.38      22.60  
 22 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                23.85      22.70  
 23 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                22.22      23.00  
 24 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC                 21.40      23.08  
 25 Mahmoud, Adam              7 NCAC-NC                26.16      23.74  
 26 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC                 23.22      23.95  
 27 Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC                27.29      24.35  
 28 Bescher, Cameron D         7 WAVE-NC                29.34      24.51  
 29 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                23.46      24.91  
 30 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC                 25.28      24.93  
 31 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC                 27.37      25.12  
 32 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC                25.20      25.26  
 33 Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                24.26      25.38  
 34 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 UN-NC                     NT      25.78  
 35 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                 30.09      25.91  
 36 Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC                 26.04      26.28  
 37 Simmons, Roman S           7 UN-NC                  27.72      26.30  
 38 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC                 25.56      26.31  
 39 Baker, Davis G             8 MOR-NC                 26.32      26.34  
 40 Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC                 27.61      26.54  
 41 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                24.47      26.75  
 42 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                28.16      26.95  
 43 Andre, Jacob W             8 HAC-NC                 26.19      27.40  
 44 Oversmith, Tyler A         7 MOR-NC                 24.95      27.48  
 45 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                26.89      27.71  
 46 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                    NT      28.12  
 47 Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC                 29.19      28.95  
 48 Bacon, Chance M            6 GFSC-NC                28.96      29.21  
 49 Collins, Camden P          8 MOR-NC                 48.07      29.52  
 50 Clewley, Gavin R           6 HAC-NC                 27.88      29.66  
 51 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC                 25.26      30.33  
 52 Bertics, Alan F            8 MOR-NC                 28.62      30.75  
 53 Jones, Parker D            7 MOR-NC                 31.32      33.62  
 54 Powell, Briesler J         6 RSA-NC                 39.51      37.41  
 55 Falck, Patterson R         5 MOR-NC                 38.87      38.86  
 56 Alexander, Odin J          6 MOR-NC                 48.35      40.50  
 57 Smith, Jack S              5 MOR-NC                 40.00      41.03  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 22.24         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 43.58      36.52  
  2 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC                 42.25      40.29  
  3 Elgart, Shayna B           8 MOR-NC                 47.08      45.66  
  4 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC                46.53      45.99  
  5 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 45.52      46.07  
  6 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                47.75      46.85  
  7 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 56.08      46.91  
  8 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC                50.05      46.97  
  9 Shannon, Kate A            8 YOTA-NC                47.22      47.41  
 10 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 44.45      48.07  
 11 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 45.27      49.31  
 12 Richey, Ruby R             8 YOTA-NC                48.51      49.57  
 13 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 49.96      49.90  
 14 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                   NT      51.94  
 15 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                50.87      52.07  
 16 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                53.65      52.62  
 17 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC                 54.05      52.63  
 18 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                56.25      52.71  
 19 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC                57.11      53.91  
 20 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                54.88      54.12  
 21 Blankenship, Berit A       8 YOTA-NC                   NT      55.38  
 22 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 58.90      55.80  
 23 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC                 52.99      56.41  
 24 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC                 52.90      56.91  
 25 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC                55.05      57.15  
 26 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:02.11      57.28  
 27 Pattison, Kathryn E        8 HAC-NC               1:05.99      57.59  
 28 Sharp, Eden O              8 MOR-NC               1:00.08      57.98  
 29 Thomas, Emma M             8 YOTA-NC                   NT      58.65  
 30 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                59.33    1:00.08  
 31 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 57.67    1:00.75  
 32 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC                 53.67    1:01.50  
 33 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:04.21  
 34 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                    NT    1:04.60  
 35 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC              1:04.43    1:07.60  
 36 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC              1:28.32    1:20.55  
 -- McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC               1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 55.99         DQ  
 -- Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                47.79         DQ  
 -- Meiferdt, Natalie S        8 YOTA-NC              1:07.73         DQ  
 -- Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC               1:07.49         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC                39.94      41.40  
  2 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                39.74      41.50  
  3 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC                45.31      41.61  
  4 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC                 42.46      43.89  
  5 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 43.42      44.08  
  6 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC                 44.37      44.23  
  7 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC                54.13      44.70  
  8 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC                 44.95      45.79  
  9 Roberts, Henry C           7 MOR-NC                 47.44      46.16  
 10 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC                49.19      46.35  
 11 Harter, Isaac D            8 MOR-NC                 51.80      46.45  
 12 Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC                   NT      51.72  
 13 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                   NT      52.85  
 14 Finch, Brinson B           8 MOR-NC               1:00.08      56.16  
 15 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                   NT      56.67  
 16 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC               1:13.00      59.16  
 17 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC                 52.94      59.84  
 18 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:01.39  
 19 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC              1:09.27    1:03.64  
 20 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:21.11  
 -- Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC                 52.00         DQ  
 -- Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC                50.76         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:23.85    1:22.76  
                  38.40     1:22.76 (44.36)                                        
  2 Elgart, Shayna B           8 MOR-NC               1:41.97    1:34.36  
                  41.69     1:34.36 (52.67)                                        
  3 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:33.11    1:35.97  
                  46.49     1:35.97 (49.48)                                        
  4 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC              1:39.17    1:36.08  
                  45.02     1:36.08 (51.06)                                        
  5 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              1:37.01    1:36.33  
                  46.12     1:36.33 (50.21)                                        
  6 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC               1:37.62    1:37.36  
                  47.53     1:37.36 (49.83)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC              1:45.84    1:37.41  
                  46.18     1:37.41 (51.23)                                        
  8 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC               1:35.91    1:38.18  
                  46.01     1:38.18 (52.17)                                        
  9 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC               1:35.93    1:38.96  
                  44.88     1:38.96 (54.08)                                        
 10 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:34.81    1:39.35  
                  46.47     1:39.35 (52.88)                                        
 11 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC              1:48.78    1:40.03  
                  45.91     1:40.03 (54.12)                                        
 12 Pereira, Grace E           8 RSA-NC               1:42.27    1:40.53  
                  47.51     1:40.53 (53.02)                                        
 13 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC              1:41.83    1:41.23  
                  46.29     1:41.23 (54.94)                                        
 14 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               1:42.40    1:41.42  
 15 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.76  
                  48.54     1:42.76 (54.22)                                        
 16 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC               1:49.47    1:45.89  
                  50.06     1:45.89 (55.83)                                        
 17 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC              1:59.54    1:47.02  
                  51.85     1:47.02 (55.17)                                        
 18 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:45.71    1:47.23  
                  51.76     1:47.23 (55.47)                                        
 19 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC               1:47.23    1:47.92  
                  51.91     1:47.92 (56.01)                                        
 20 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC               1:46.02    1:48.02  
                  49.17     1:48.02 (58.85)                                        
 21 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC              1:48.23    1:48.04  
                  53.55     1:48.04 (54.49)                                        
 22 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC               1:59.07    1:48.63  
                  48.35   1:48.63 (1:00.28)                                        
 23 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC              1:55.40    1:49.77  
                  54.44     1:49.77 (55.33)                                        
 24 Thomas, Emma M             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:50.64  
                  53.57     1:50.64 (57.07)                                        
 25 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC              1:51.63    1:51.16  
                  52.72     1:51.16 (58.44)                                        
 26 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC               1:48.60    1:51.26  
 27 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC              2:05.67    1:51.40  
                  54.14     1:51.40 (57.26)                                        
 28 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC              1:47.51    1:52.21  
                  56.92     1:52.21 (55.29)                                        
 29 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC              1:49.05    1:52.88  
                  53.88     1:52.88 (59.00)                                        
 30 Holloway, Brynn E          6 RSA-NC               1:51.48    1:57.10  
                  55.37   1:57.10 (1:01.73)                                        
 31 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC               1:53.40    1:58.48  
                  53.35   1:58.48 (1:05.13)                                        
 32 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC              2:12.62    1:59.08  
                  56.24   1:59.08 (1:02.84)                                        
 33 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC              1:59.99    2:00.39  
                  56.76   2:00.39 (1:03.63)                                        
 34 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC               2:00.08    2:00.48  
                  58.75   2:00.48 (1:01.73)                                        
 35 Biswas, Emma A             8 NCAC-NC              2:09.36    2:00.63  
                  56.27   2:00.63 (1:04.36)                                        
 36 Martin, Annabelle E        8 RSA-NC               2:05.25    2:01.13  
                  57.01   2:01.13 (1:04.12)                                        
 37 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                    NT    2:04.18  
 38 Poorbaugh, Harper D        7 GFSC-NC              2:39.11    2:05.27  
                1:04.74   2:05.27 (1:00.53)                                        
 39 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC               2:11.45    2:05.93  
 40 Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC              2:06.99    2:06.57  
                  56.95   2:06.57 (1:09.62)                                        
 41 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               2:00.70    2:09.09  
 42 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC              2:15.28    2:11.43  
                1:02.16   2:11.43 (1:09.27)                                        
 43 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC              2:09.46    2:12.14  
                1:00.12   2:12.14 (1:12.02)                                        
 44 Gilchrist, Chloe L         8 NCAC-NC              2:18.79    2:12.15  
                1:03.41   2:12.15 (1:08.74)                                        
 45 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:16.79  
                1:02.72   2:16.79 (1:14.07)                                        
 46 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC              2:30.06    2:33.09  
                1:10.08   2:33.09 (1:23.01)                                        
 47 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:35.83  
 -- Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC               1:53.70         DQ  
                  54.32        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Locklear, Marissa N        7 NCAC-NC              2:06.08         DQ  
                1:03.02        DQ (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Yovanovich, Madelyn G      6 WAVE-NC              1:49.13         DQ  
                1:11.69        DQ (1:14.85)                                        
 -- Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC              3:10.11         DQ  
                1:04.58        DQ (1:28.77)                                        
 -- Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC               1:53.91         DQ  
                  58.01        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Grossmann, Adele C         6 MOR-NC               3:00.08         DQ  
                1:10.98        DQ (1:25.21)                                        
 -- Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.55        DQ (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Burton, Chloe G            8 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.49        DQ (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Green, Genevieve L         8 GFSC-NC              3:33.11         DQ  
                1:03.15        DQ (1:10.43)                                        
 -- Mathur, Jasmine A          6 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC               2:10.92         DQ  
 -- Suter, Avery N             7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.46        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC              2:09.94         DQ  
                  59.67        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:57.10         DQ  
                  55.22          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC               2:30.00         DQ  
 -- McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
                1:12.34        DQ (1:37.79)                                        
 -- Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
                1:12.38        DQ (1:21.16)                                        
 -- Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC               1:41.48         DQ  
                  46.58          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Whitfield, Ashtyn M        8 UN-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:11.01        DQ (1:23.73)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC              1:32.08    1:29.33  
                  39.93     1:29.33 (49.40)                                        
  2 Roberts, Henry C           7 MOR-NC               1:34.78    1:32.73  
                  44.46     1:32.73 (48.27)                                        
  3 Holloway, Ethan R          8 RSA-NC               1:37.55    1:32.95  
                  44.61     1:32.95 (48.34)                                        
  4 Clayton, Thomas J          8 GFSC-NC              1:31.36    1:33.18  
                  42.13     1:33.18 (51.05)                                        
  5 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC              1:32.06    1:33.37  
                  45.17     1:33.37 (48.20)                                        
  6 Harter, Isaac D            8 MOR-NC               1:42.31    1:34.56  
                  44.49     1:34.56 (50.07)                                        
  7 Sherrard, Nate M           8 NCAC-NC              1:45.72    1:36.57  
                  46.00     1:36.57 (50.57)                                        
  8 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC               1:38.69    1:36.88  
                  45.87     1:36.88 (51.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC              1:39.33    1:37.71  
                  46.75     1:37.71 (50.96)                                        
 10 Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC              1:36.01    1:38.25  
                  45.93     1:38.25 (52.32)                                        
 11 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC              1:39.79    1:41.41  
 12 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC               1:49.51    1:42.06  
                  50.38     1:42.06 (51.68)                                        
 13 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC              1:47.18    1:42.24  
                  47.98     1:42.24 (54.26)                                        
 14 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC               1:43.94    1:44.06  
                  52.30     1:44.06 (51.76)                                        
 15 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC               1:44.84    1:46.83  
                  50.31     1:46.83 (56.52)                                        
 16 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC               1:46.24    1:47.16  
                  51.66     1:47.16 (55.50)                                        
 17 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               1:46.76    1:48.18  
 18 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:49.28  
                  50.88     1:49.28 (58.40)                                        
 19 Finch, Brinson B           8 MOR-NC               2:00.08    1:50.82  
                  56.88     1:50.82 (53.94)                                        
 20 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC               1:43.82    1:53.05  
                  54.28     1:53.05 (58.77)                                        
 21 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC               1:50.08    1:53.21  
                  57.21     1:53.21 (56.00)                                        
 22 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC               2:08.23    1:56.45  
                  53.89   1:56.45 (1:02.56)                                        
 23 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:57.44  
                  55.34   1:57.44 (1:02.10)                                        
 24 Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC               2:05.08    1:59.60  
                  56.23   1:59.60 (1:03.37)                                        
 25 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              1:55.73    2:00.26  
                  57.65   2:00.26 (1:02.61)                                        
 26 Oversmith, Tyler A         7 MOR-NC               2:08.51    2:00.98  
                  56.12   2:00.98 (1:04.86)                                        
 27 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC              1:58.91    2:01.95  
                  55.87   2:01.95 (1:06.08)                                        
 28 Simmons, Roman S           7 UN-NC                2:13.98    2:02.62  
                1:00.35   2:02.62 (1:02.27)                                        
 29 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC              2:15.50    2:03.28  
                  56.57   2:03.28 (1:06.71)                                        
 30 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC               2:13.26    2:04.67  
                1:04.46   2:04.67 (1:00.21)                                        
 31 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                    NT    2:14.44  
                1:13.05   2:14.44 (1:01.39)                                        
 32 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              2:17.51    2:21.01  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.60        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC              2:01.45         DQ  
                  52.98          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               2:22.82         DQ  
 -- Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC               1:50.00         DQ  
                  48.03          DQ (50.97)                                        
 -- Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC               2:11.44         DQ  
                  58.00        DQ (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC               2:20.00         DQ  
                1:00.49        DQ (1:05.31)                                        
 -- DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.26          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:44.44         DQ  
                  48.91        DQ (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC              1:57.55         DQ  
                  52.54        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:05.40    1:05.39  
     1) Elgart, Shayna B 8              2) Whitlock, Devon B 8            
     3) Holt, Rainey G 8                4) Light, Chloe C 8               
                  32.50     1:05.39 (32.89)                                        
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:07.99    1:10.69  
     1) Moffett, Lucy E 8               2) Creek-Anderson, Mya J 8        
     3) Payton, Margaret C 8            4) Fitch, Virginia I 8            
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)                                        
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:13.42    1:10.81  
     1) Lange, Campbell E 7             2) Mitchell, Aubrey J 8           
     3) Robertson, Mesah S 8            4) Blankenship, Berit A 8         
                  36.41     1:10.81 (34.40)                                        
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:09.67    1:12.79  
     1) Barillaro, Carly D 8            2) Pereira, Grace E 8             
     3) Tischner, Kylen I 7             4) Hadsell, Meghan L 8            
                  37.66     1:12.79 (35.13)                                        
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:13.27    1:17.42  
     1) DuBois, Brielle J 8             2) Mahoney, Alyssa A 8            
     3) Townsend, Annabel K 7           4) Benson, Kate A 8               
  6 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:18.02    1:20.09  
     1) Hill, Ellie E 8                 2) Locklear, Marissa N 7          
     3) Biswas, Emma A 8                4) Collins, Daisy B 8             
                  42.47     1:20.09 (37.62)                                        
  7 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       1:14.28    1:20.55  
     1) Phillips, Abbie E 8             2) Milne, Ella G 7                
     3) Smithwick, Emmy C 8             4) Leichtner, Madeline G 8        
                  41.87     1:20.55 (38.68)                                        
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'B'              1:20.04    1:20.80  
     1) Nelson, Savannah K 8            2) Honnold, Emory C 7             
     3) Hoang, Christiana E 6           4) Senko, Ruby Z 7                
                  41.37     1:20.80 (39.43)                                        
  9 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:17.42    1:23.93  
     1) Sharp, Eden O 8                 2) Grant, Dorothy Ellen V 7       
     3) Groner, Reid R 8                4) Johnson, Elyse C 8             
                  42.82     1:23.93 (41.11)                                        
 10 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'B'                       1:26.87    1:24.42  
     1) Poorbaugh, Harper D 7           2) Eickhoff, Charlotte D 7        
     3) Green, Genevieve L 8            4) Wrenn, Emily L 8               
                  48.36     1:24.42 (36.06)                                        
 11 Fort Bragg Fighting Fish-NC  'A'                       NT    1:30.68  
     1)                                 2) Williams, Anna L 8             
     3) Ziglar, Abby M 8                4) Olivas, Kaydynce M 7           
                  50.95     1:30.68 (39.73)                                        
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'D'                 1:22.07    1:31.88  
     1) McKinnon, Nora L 8              2) Richey, Ruby R 8               
     3) Hilton, Avery N 7               4) Chintapalli, Neela K 7         
                  49.40     1:31.88 (42.48)                                        
 13 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:32.36    1:34.43  
     1) Dai, Carina Z 7                 2) Li, Joie N 8                   
     3) Gilchrist, Chloe L 8            4) Burton, Chloe G 8              
                  54.11     1:34.43 (40.32)                                        
 14 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:23.43    1:35.92  
     1) Lewis, Finley G 8               2) Gazda, Savannah C 8            
     3) Hopkins, Lexi G 8               4) Meskhidze, Mia 7               
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:16.90         DQ  
     1) Wisenbaker, Zoe I 8             2) Dellasega, Emma Kate K 8       
     3) Meiferdt, Natalie S 8           4) Carneiro, Amelie L 6           
                  40.07          DQ (34.04)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:04.82    1:06.48  
     1) Beebe, Nolan J 7                2) Helmedag, Rigs J 8             
     3) Heuer, Cole R 8                 4) Roberts, Henry C 7             
                  34.13     1:06.48 (32.35)                                        
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:11.48    1:13.03  
     1) Stonebraker, Joshua S 8         2) Dellasega, Sam W 8             
     3) Gwaltney, Cole T 7              4) Cornpropst, Ronan W 8          
                  37.48     1:13.03 (35.55)                                        
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:18.49    1:14.43  
     1) Halas, Matej S 8                2) Mahmoud, Adam 7                
     3) Luo, Kevin L 8                  4) Li, Jason N 8                  
                  39.46     1:14.43 (34.97)                                        
  4 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:15.83    1:18.14  
     1) Hill, Nathan R 8                2) Sharron, Raston T 8            
     3) Shuck, Christopher W 8          4) Zola, Grayson J 8              
                  39.49     1:18.14 (38.65)                                        
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:11.42    1:19.20  
     1) Baker, Davis G 8                2) Harter, Isaac D 8              
     3) Piatkowski, Owen P 8            4) Finch, Brinson B 8             
                  47.57     1:19.20 (31.63)                                        
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:20.98    1:21.16  
     1) Oversmith, Tyler A 7            2) Nelson, Cole T 7               
     3) Smith, Thomas C 7               4) Stepanian, Nicholas N 8        
                  41.76     1:21.16 (39.40)                                        
  7 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        1:27.83    1:22.32  
     1) Bubar, Caleb P 7                2) Bescher, Cameron D 7           
     3) Lee, Alex W 8                   4) Miller, David W 8              
                  50.64     1:22.32 (31.68)                                        
  8 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              1:41.91    1:23.34  
     1) Teague, Ian M 8                 2) Laws, Colton R 7               
     3) Lickfold, Alex A 7              4) Holloway, Ethan R 8            
                  50.91     1:23.34 (32.43)                                        
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:22.07    1:24.63  
     1) Coulter, Ezra T 7               2) Shanmuganathan, Akash A 8      
     3) Morris, Cameron J 8             4) Duprey, James M 7              
                  42.94     1:24.63 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC                 30.22      29.37  
  2 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC                 30.30      29.43  
  3 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                33.41      29.83  
  4 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC                31.45      30.20  
  5 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC                31.18      30.40  
  6 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC                 31.42      30.50  
  7 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC                31.78      30.83  
  8 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC                30.93      31.21  
  8 Kline, Sophia G           11 MOR-NC                 33.32      31.21  
 10 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC                 32.33      31.36  
 11 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                 32.37      31.50  
 12 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC                 31.61      31.62  
 13 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                32.97      31.67  
 14 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                33.11      31.79  
 15 Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC                 31.54      31.86  
 16 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                33.83      31.88  
 16 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC                33.01      31.88  
 18 Logan, Sydney D           12 MOR-NC                 34.74      32.09  
 19 Hodge, Jaydn R            11 YOTA-NC                33.80      32.18  
 20 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 32.15      32.22  
 21 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                35.44      32.41  
 22 Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC                33.44      32.45  
 23 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC                32.40      32.48  
 24 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC                 32.54      32.52  
 25 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC                34.04      32.59  
 26 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC                32.53      32.64  
 27 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC                 35.89      32.68  
 28 Dalton, Katie M           12 WAVE-NC                33.38      32.84  
 29 Cress, Bella J            11 UN-NC                  34.48      32.86  
 30 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                34.67      32.87  
 31 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC                33.60      32.91  
 32 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                33.67      32.97  
 33 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                33.59      33.10  
 34 Grimm, Isabelle I         12 MOR-NC                 35.35      33.12  
 35 Lynerd, Sarah E           12 LTNC-NC                34.00      33.16  
 36 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                32.90      33.28  
 37 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                33.95      33.52  
 38 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                34.77      33.61  
 39 Taylor, Emma              11 MOR-NC                 32.58      33.62  
 40 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC                 36.01      33.71  
 41 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                34.69      33.76  
 42 Worstell, Hanna M         12 FISH-NC                   NT      33.93  
 43 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC                 36.66      34.18  
 44 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                35.10      34.45  
 45 Caress, Lula B            11 YOTA-NC                34.25      34.59  
 46 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC                30.43      34.68  
 47 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                34.99      34.74  
 48 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 34.60      34.75  
 49 Moffett, Emma M           11 WAVE-NC                36.21      34.88  
 50 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 37.26      35.06  
 51 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 37.67      35.14  
 52 Ouellette, Mia G          11 GFSC-NC                36.61      35.25  
 53 Mange, Sadie R            11 WAVE-NC                35.93      35.28  
 54 Fellman, Elena M          12 YOTA-NC                35.84      35.44  
 55 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 34.79      35.47  
 56 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC                34.84      35.59  
 57 Foglia, Sarah E           11 MOR-NC                 36.20      35.60  
 58 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                34.33      35.62  
 59 Berry, Ava C              12 WAVE-NC                34.91      35.67  
 60 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC                 36.84      35.69  
 61 Seymour, Julia G          11 GFSC-NC                38.68      35.82  
 62 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 35.13      35.85  
 63 Burdette, Annabelle C     11 MOR-NC                 39.11      35.91  
 64 Stone, Channing C         11 MOR-NC                 37.04      35.99  
 65 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC                35.63      36.14  
 66 Brown, Miller G           11 WAVE-NC                35.17      36.19  
 67 Dixon, Lily C             12 MOR-NC                 36.74      36.31  
 68 Meyers, Olivia            11 MOR-NC                 35.81      36.81  
 69 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC                 43.40      37.40  
 70 Powell, Elizabeth P       12 MOR-NC                 37.16      38.06  
 71 Burrows, Cooper M         12 WBST-NC                39.87      38.11  
 72 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC                 39.02      38.44  
 73 Marks, Emory S            11 WAVE-NC                40.05      38.58  
 74 Gomez, Jenelle J          11 GFSC-NC                37.50      38.87  
 75 Badin, Anna Cate C        11 MOR-NC                 39.27      39.46  
 76 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC                43.05      41.54  
 77 Ayers, Thea M             11 MOR-NC                 46.21      42.34  
 78 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC                41.32      43.19  
 79 Kalimba, Heaven M         11 YOTA-NC                53.21      43.39  
 80 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC                 46.27      46.04  
 81 Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC                49.26      48.26  
 
Event 49  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC                26.91      27.09  
  2 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC                27.22      27.49  
  3 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC                28.43      27.93  
  4 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC                28.39      28.00  
  5 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC                 27.64      28.01  
  6 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC                28.17      28.07  
  7 Cao, Madorie M            14 YOTA-NC                27.25      28.12  
  8 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC                 28.44      28.14  
  9 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC                27.93      28.20  
 10 Holmes, Lillie B          13 MOR-NC                 28.13      28.33  
 11 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC                30.13      28.44  
 12 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC                28.14      28.46  
 13 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC                28.62      28.49  
 14 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC                28.51      28.52  
 15 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC                 29.32      28.53  
 16 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC                 28.29      28.56  
 17 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC                29.03      28.71  
 18 Thomsen, Savannah J       13 MOR-NC                 28.67      28.75  
 18 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC                 29.70      28.75  
 20 Giuliano, Meg I           13 TAC-NC                 34.45      28.88  
 21 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC                30.25      28.98  
 22 Radomski, Nadia M         15 MOR-NC                 30.69      29.15  
 23 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC                29.24      29.25  
 24 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC                29.19      29.32  
 25 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                  29.43      29.36  
 26 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC                28.93      29.39  
 27 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC                30.74      29.61  
 28 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC                29.67      29.96  
 29 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC                 29.17      30.16  
 30 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC                29.43      30.23  
 31 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC                 29.74      30.38  
 32 Vierno, Katie A           13 GFSC-NC                31.02      30.39  
 33 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC                 31.83      30.47  
 34 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC                30.43      30.48  
 35 Nani, Emma G              13 WAVE-NC                   NT      30.54  
 36 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC                 31.10      30.58  
 37 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC                    NT      30.70  
 38 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC                 31.38      30.73  
 39 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC                30.12      30.78  
 40 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC                31.04      31.00  
 41 Kashefsky, Emma C         14 YOTA-NC                31.55      31.06  
 42 Phelps, Ava M             14 FISH-NC                31.89      31.07  
 43 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC                 28.54      31.09  
 44 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC                31.92      31.19  
 45 Hamilton, Lindsay C       14 MOR-NC                 31.26      31.23  
 46 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC                31.25      31.34  
 47 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC                 29.31      31.44  
 48 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC                31.87      31.56  
 48 Hickey, Regan E           13 MOR-NC                 32.84      31.56  
 50 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC                 35.36      31.64  
 51 Isgitt, Jenna L           13 MOR-NC                 31.88      31.69  
 52 Rhoades, Katie L          13 WAVE-NC                32.64      31.77  
 53 McPherson, Abbey M        14 GFSC-NC                35.09      31.82  
 54 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC                 30.75      31.86  
 55 Wood, Annabeth            13 WAVE-NC                36.32      31.93  
 56 Roberson, Noelle          13 MOR-NC                 31.62      32.36  
 57 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC                 36.81      32.38  
 58 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC                30.63      32.98  
 59 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC                 34.95      33.21  
 60 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC                 34.41      33.43  
 61 Stiller, Ellie S          13 CAST-NC                34.23      33.84  
 62 Fritz, Jordan L           15 GFSC-NC                34.68      34.22  
 63 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC                 36.62      35.51  
 64 Stinagle, Nora J          13 WBST-NC                36.17      35.76  
 65 White, Lyra               14 CAST-NC                35.31      35.90  
 
Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC                24.60      24.65  
  2 Barbeau, Scott J          16 MOR-NC                 24.59      24.81  
  3 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 25.25      24.86  
  4 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC                 25.08      25.02  
  5 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 26.24      25.07  
  6 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC                25.57      25.08  
  7 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                25.28      25.15  
  8 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC                25.22      25.16  
  9 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC                 25.10      25.46  
 10 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                 25.76      25.58  
 11 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC                26.80      25.64  
 12 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC                 26.46      25.65  
 13 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC                26.22      25.69  
 14 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                    NT      25.88  
 15 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC                26.70      25.99  
 16 Hogewood, Benjamin H      16 MOR-NC                 26.77      26.04  
 17 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC                26.53      26.18  
 18 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC                28.17      26.61  
 19 Samuell, Zavien D         14 CAST-NC                27.44      26.68  
 20 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC                 27.91      26.72  
 21 Graham, Charlie C         16 WBST-NC                33.48      26.75  
 22 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC                27.35      27.04  
 23 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC                27.66      27.26  
 24 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC                27.45      27.35  
 25 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC                26.97      27.41  
 26 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC                27.49      27.43  
 27 Roman, Cross M            14 HAC-NC                 27.74      27.44  
 28 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC                28.17      27.45  
 29 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC                27.81      27.58  
 30 Matrejek, Shane S         15 WBST-NC                34.20      27.68  
 31 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC                28.20      27.84  
 32 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC                 27.44      27.86  
 33 Godwin, Drew C            13 YOTA-NC                29.53      27.91  
 34 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC                28.40      27.95  
 35 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC                28.70      28.03  
 36 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC                28.91      28.04  
 37 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC                29.38      28.20  
 38 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC                 29.34      28.32  
 39 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC                28.72      28.33  
 40 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC                 28.24      28.36  
 41 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC                 28.43      28.49  
 42 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC                30.87      28.65  
 43 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC                28.62      28.74  
 44 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC                29.69      28.75  
 45 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC                 29.07      28.77  
 46 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC                 28.11      28.88  
 47 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC                28.83      28.89  
 48 Haas, Aidan S             13 WAVE-NC                29.56      29.16  
 49 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC                30.05      29.42  
 50 Holloway, Ethan J         13 VACB-NC                29.81      29.65  
 51 Lepisto, Alex J           14 LTNC-NC                29.88      29.72  
 52 Campbell, Ben H           13 NCAC-NC                29.60      29.73  
 53 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC                32.33      29.76  
 54 Ferrin, Jacob M           14 TAC-NC                 34.42      29.82  
 55 Sloan, Gryphon H          13 MOR-NC                 29.38      30.18  
 56 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC                 30.86      30.19  
 57 Overby, Mason D           13 HAC-NC                 30.76      30.26  
 58 Rains, Hayden A           14 TAC-NC                 33.01      30.40  
 59 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC                30.64      31.01  
 60 Valentino, Michael L      15 GFSC-NC                30.11      31.19  
 61 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC                33.88      31.56  
 62 Ray, Alex A               13 CKS-NC                 32.04      31.68  
 63 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC                34.13      32.01  
 64 Kirk, Davis D             13 CKS-NC                 32.29      32.42  
 65 Williams, Evan E          13 WAVE-NC                33.21      32.63  
 66 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC                31.56      32.88  
 67 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC                34.85      33.47  
 68 Cress, Randall J          14 UN-NC                  37.40      34.78  
 69 Tyson, Cole S             13 CAST-NC                36.43      35.52  
 70 Lauchengco, Christian J   14 TAC-NC                 37.75      37.42  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:27.64    1:25.23  
                  40.25     1:25.23 (44.98)                                        
  2 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:33.70    1:25.55  
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)                                        
  3 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:28.33    1:28.66  
                  41.00     1:28.66 (47.66)                                        
  4 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              1:32.95    1:28.68  
                  42.36     1:28.68 (46.32)                                        
  5 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:34.92    1:30.52  
                  43.29     1:30.52 (47.23)                                        
  6 Markle, Allie N           11 TAC-NC               1:37.71    1:30.99  
                  42.96     1:30.99 (48.03)                                        
  7 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC               1:40.81    1:31.71  
                  43.00     1:31.71 (48.71)                                        
  8 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC              1:40.54    1:32.06  
                  43.99     1:32.06 (48.07)                                        
  9 Sun, Cindy Q              12 TAC-NC               1:30.99    1:32.15  
                  44.38     1:32.15 (47.77)                                        
 10 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC              1:34.37    1:32.82  
                  44.61     1:32.82 (48.21)                                        
 11 Mange, Sadie R            11 WAVE-NC              1:34.52    1:32.97  
                  46.05     1:32.97 (46.92)                                        
 12 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:50.39    1:33.22  
                  44.14     1:33.22 (49.08)                                        
 13 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:35.44    1:33.33  
                  43.92     1:33.33 (49.41)                                        
 14 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:34.86    1:33.65  
                  44.47     1:33.65 (49.18)                                        
 15 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:36.41    1:33.88  
                  44.11     1:33.88 (49.77)                                        
 16 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC              1:31.99    1:33.99  
                  43.48     1:33.99 (50.51)                                        
 17 Lynerd, Sarah E           12 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:34.79  
                  45.51     1:34.79 (49.28)                                        
 18 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               1:44.52    1:34.93  
                  44.06     1:34.93 (50.87)                                        
 19 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC               1:34.28    1:35.07  
                  44.48     1:35.07 (50.59)                                        
 20 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:35.12  
                  44.67     1:35.12 (50.45)                                        
 21 Chafalovitch, Katrina F   11 MOR-NC               1:41.17    1:35.42  
                  44.56     1:35.42 (50.86)                                        
 21 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC              1:40.17    1:35.42  
                  44.59     1:35.42 (50.83)                                        
 23 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:41.22    1:35.60  
                  45.93     1:35.60 (49.67)                                        
 24 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC                    NT    1:35.93  
                  44.87     1:35.93 (51.06)                                        
 25 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:39.65    1:36.35  
                  45.73     1:36.35 (50.62)                                        
 26 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC              1:36.20    1:36.36  
                  44.07     1:36.36 (52.29)                                        
 27 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC              1:40.94    1:36.44  
                  46.55     1:36.44 (49.89)                                        
 28 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              1:39.19    1:36.55  
                  47.13     1:36.55 (49.42)                                        
 29 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:47.15    1:36.75  
                  45.31     1:36.75 (51.44)                                        
 30 Cress, Bella J            11 UN-NC                     NT    1:37.51  
                  45.77     1:37.51 (51.74)                                        
 31 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC               1:43.89    1:37.88  
                  47.86     1:37.88 (50.02)                                        
 32 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC              1:41.44    1:37.91  
                  46.54     1:37.91 (51.37)                                        
 33 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:41.40    1:38.05  
                  46.73     1:38.05 (51.32)                                        
 34 Hodge, Jaydn R            11 YOTA-NC              1:41.88    1:38.35  
                  46.96     1:38.35 (51.39)                                        
 35 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:36.07    1:38.41  
                  46.57     1:38.41 (51.84)                                        
 36 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC              1:51.73    1:39.14  
                  49.06     1:39.14 (50.08)                                        
 37 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              1:43.45    1:39.72  
                  47.48     1:39.72 (52.24)                                        
 38 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC              1:40.16    1:40.18  
                  47.29     1:40.18 (52.89)                                        
 39 Seymour, Julia G          11 GFSC-NC              1:48.87    1:40.64  
                  47.70     1:40.64 (52.94)                                        
 40 Moffett, Emma M           11 WAVE-NC              1:57.33    1:41.00  
                  48.25     1:41.00 (52.75)                                        
 41 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC              1:41.12    1:41.60  
                  48.63     1:41.60 (52.97)                                        
 42 Logan, Sydney D           12 MOR-NC               1:50.53    1:41.79  
                  45.83     1:41.79 (55.96)                                        
 43 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:41.66    1:41.87  
                  50.15     1:41.87 (51.72)                                        
 44 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC              1:54.45    1:42.24  
                  49.24     1:42.24 (53.00)                                        
 45 Grimm, Isabelle I         12 MOR-NC               1:38.99    1:43.34  
                  48.05     1:43.34 (55.29)                                        
 46 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:43.80    1:43.62  
                  47.85     1:43.62 (55.77)                                        
 47 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              1:43.79    1:44.87  
                  49.95     1:44.87 (54.92)                                        
 48 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:36.45    1:45.18  
                  49.94     1:45.18 (55.24)                                        
 49 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:50.97    1:46.18  
                  49.92     1:46.18 (56.26)                                        
 50 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               1:50.30    1:46.34  
                  50.90     1:46.34 (55.44)                                        
 51 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              1:46.00    1:47.64  
                  49.76     1:47.64 (57.88)                                        
 52 Berry, Ava C              12 WAVE-NC              1:47.98    1:48.17  
                  50.27     1:48.17 (57.90)                                        
 53 Powell, Elizabeth P       12 MOR-NC               1:49.48    1:51.04  
 54 Foglia, Sarah E           11 MOR-NC               1:50.14    1:51.81  
                  51.75   1:51.81 (1:00.06)                                        
 55 Burdette, Annabelle C     11 MOR-NC               2:00.08    1:52.22  
                  54.00     1:52.22 (58.22)                                        
 56 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC              1:58.30    1:52.39  
                  51.93   1:52.39 (1:00.46)                                        
 57 Marks, Emory S            11 WAVE-NC              1:51.71    1:53.03  
                  51.30   1:53.03 (1:01.73)                                        
 58 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC              1:52.58    1:56.07  
                  56.12     1:56.07 (59.95)                                        
 59 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC               1:51.82    1:59.24  
                  57.22   1:59.24 (1:02.02)                                        
 60 Badin, Anna Cate C        11 MOR-NC               2:05.95    2:00.40  
                  55.23   2:00.40 (1:05.17)                                        
 61 Kalimba, Heaven M         11 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:15.93  
                1:04.56   2:15.93 (1:11.37)                                        
 -- Fellman, Elena M          12 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.38          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC              1:36.59         DQ  
                  42.95          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.02          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Dixon, Lily C             12 MOR-NC               1:40.52         DQ  
                  44.14          DQ (52.27)                                        
 -- Brown, Miller G           11 WAVE-NC              1:46.53         DQ  
                  48.12          DQ (54.62)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Annie M            16 MOR-NC               1:13.87    1:14.14  
                  35.11     1:14.14 (39.03)                                        
  2 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:15.36    1:15.70  
                  36.09     1:15.70 (39.61)                                        
  3 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:18.54    1:17.82  
                  36.12     1:17.82 (41.70)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:18.34    1:18.60  
                  36.81     1:18.60 (41.79)                                        
  5 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:20.52    1:18.72  
                  37.06     1:18.72 (41.66)                                        
  6 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:19.94    1:18.74  
                  38.29     1:18.74 (40.45)                                        
  7 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:20.30    1:19.51  
                  37.74     1:19.51 (41.77)                                        
  8 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:20.03    1:19.67  
                  37.62     1:19.67 (42.05)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:23.48    1:19.76  
                  36.91     1:19.76 (42.85)                                        
 10 Vink, Scarlett M          14 MOR-NC               1:25.92    1:20.47  
                  38.01     1:20.47 (42.46)                                        
 11 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:21.02    1:22.06  
                  38.68     1:22.06 (43.38)                                        
 12 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC               1:21.86    1:22.11  
                  39.70     1:22.11 (42.41)                                        
 13 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               1:22.59    1:22.17  
                  39.78     1:22.17 (42.39)                                        
 14 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:23.64    1:22.47  
                  39.25     1:22.47 (43.22)                                        
 15 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              1:23.99    1:22.73  
                  39.55     1:22.73 (43.18)                                        
 16 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               1:23.98    1:22.83  
                  38.70     1:22.83 (44.13)                                        
 17 Vierno, Katie A           13 GFSC-NC              1:23.05    1:22.92  
                  39.41     1:22.92 (43.51)                                        
 18 Holmes, Lillie B          13 MOR-NC               1:25.06    1:23.02  
                  39.56     1:23.02 (43.46)                                        
 19 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:21.60    1:24.06  
                  39.82     1:24.06 (44.24)                                        
 20 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:22.63    1:24.27  
                  39.57     1:24.27 (44.70)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               1:33.53    1:24.43  
                  39.60     1:24.43 (44.83)                                        
 22 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              1:27.43    1:24.95  
                  39.93     1:24.95 (45.02)                                        
 23 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:24.26    1:25.19  
                  40.13     1:25.19 (45.06)                                        
 24 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:26.79    1:25.31  
                  40.73     1:25.31 (44.58)                                        
 25 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               1:20.54    1:25.34  
                  41.05     1:25.34 (44.29)                                        
 26 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              1:31.88    1:25.46  
                  40.69     1:25.46 (44.77)                                        
 27 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC               1:24.35    1:25.63  
                  40.48     1:25.63 (45.15)                                        
 28 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:22.98    1:25.82  
                  39.99     1:25.82 (45.83)                                        
 29 Hickey, Regan E           13 MOR-NC               1:32.57    1:26.30  
                  41.89     1:26.30 (44.41)                                        
 30 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:22.39    1:26.63  
                  40.08     1:26.63 (46.55)                                        
 31 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:25.78    1:27.75  
                  42.29     1:27.75 (45.46)                                        
 32 Giuliano, Meg I           13 TAC-NC               1:19.90    1:28.29  
                  41.75     1:28.29 (46.54)                                        
 33 Care, Laura Lynn L        15 VACB-NC              1:29.85    1:28.40  
                  43.24     1:28.40 (45.16)                                        
 34 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               1:29.78    1:28.42  
                  42.40     1:28.42 (46.02)                                        
 35 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:29.99    1:28.90  
                  41.52     1:28.90 (47.38)                                        
 36 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              1:34.11    1:29.14  
                  42.54     1:29.14 (46.60)                                        
 37 Roberson, Noelle          13 MOR-NC               1:28.35    1:29.15  
                  42.56     1:29.15 (46.59)                                        
 38 Kashefsky, Emma C         14 YOTA-NC              1:33.29    1:29.70  
                  42.86     1:29.70 (46.84)                                        
 39 Radomski, Nadia M         15 MOR-NC               1:27.00    1:30.09  
                  42.34     1:30.09 (47.75)                                        
 40 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC              1:29.80    1:30.27  
                  43.50     1:30.27 (46.77)                                        
 41 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC              1:31.16    1:30.50  
                  42.95     1:30.50 (47.55)                                        
 42 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:28.35    1:30.72  
                  42.68     1:30.72 (48.04)                                        
 43 Thomsen, Savannah J       13 MOR-NC               1:27.95    1:31.21  
                  43.91     1:31.21 (47.30)                                        
 44 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:43.50    1:31.48  
                  43.02     1:31.48 (48.46)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Lindsay C       14 MOR-NC               1:32.40    1:31.49  
                  42.41     1:31.49 (49.08)                                        
 46 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:33.89    1:31.81  
                  43.94     1:31.81 (47.87)                                        
 47 Williams, Kacie M         14 MOR-NC               1:37.73    1:32.03  
                  43.36     1:32.03 (48.67)                                        
 48 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              1:32.73    1:33.07  
                  43.88     1:33.07 (49.19)                                        
 49 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                1:31.03    1:34.60  
                  44.96     1:34.60 (49.64)                                        
 50 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              1:36.16    1:37.11  
                  45.55     1:37.11 (51.56)                                        
 51 Nani, Emma G              13 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:38.40  
                  45.56     1:38.40 (52.84)                                        
 52 Rhoades, Katie L          13 WAVE-NC              1:41.69    1:39.74  
                  47.51     1:39.74 (52.23)                                        
 53 McPherson, Abbey M        14 GFSC-NC              1:48.80    1:40.30  
                  46.82     1:40.30 (53.48)                                        
 54 Stiller, Ellie S          13 CAST-NC              1:42.51    1:43.31  
                  50.28     1:43.31 (53.03)                                        
 55 Wood, Annabeth            13 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:48.83  
                  51.40     1:48.83 (57.43)                                        
 56 Stinagle, Nora J          13 WBST-NC              2:03.03    1:58.63  
                  55.75   1:58.63 (1:02.88)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              1:12.48    1:13.45  
                  35.44     1:13.45 (38.01)                                        
  2 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:18.25    1:15.74  
                  35.66     1:15.74 (40.08)                                        
  3 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              1:16.58    1:16.27  
                  37.43     1:16.27 (38.84)                                        
  4 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:20.87    1:17.14  
                  36.46     1:17.14 (40.68)                                        
  5 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:17.19    1:17.96  
                  36.47     1:17.96 (41.49)                                        
  6 Roman, Cross M            14 HAC-NC               1:18.14    1:19.34  
                  37.63     1:19.34 (41.71)                                        
  7 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:22.19    1:19.67  
                  37.75     1:19.67 (41.92)                                        
  8 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:20.63    1:19.73  
                  37.68     1:19.73 (42.05)                                        
  9 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC              1:20.97    1:19.99  
                  38.51     1:19.99 (41.48)                                        
 10 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               1:24.03    1:20.33  
                  37.68     1:20.33 (42.65)                                        
 11 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:22.93    1:20.75  
                  39.00     1:20.75 (41.75)                                        
 12 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              1:21.76    1:21.07  
                  38.76     1:21.07 (42.31)                                        
 13 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:25.88    1:21.76  
                  37.26     1:21.76 (44.50)                                        
 14 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:22.39    1:22.15  
                  38.80     1:22.15 (43.35)                                        
 15 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               1:23.38    1:22.16  
                  39.15     1:22.16 (43.01)                                        
 16 Godwin, Drew C            13 YOTA-NC              1:26.23    1:24.80  
                  39.72     1:24.80 (45.08)                                        
 17 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               1:21.60    1:26.50  
                  39.81     1:26.50 (46.69)                                        
 18 Lepisto, Alex J           14 LTNC-NC              1:30.82    1:28.84  
                  40.17     1:28.84 (48.67)                                        
 19 Campbell, Ben H           13 NCAC-NC              1:33.38    1:29.43  
                  42.98     1:29.43 (46.45)                                        
 20 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               1:34.95    1:30.02  
                  42.58     1:30.02 (47.44)                                        
 21 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:52.17    1:30.54  
                  42.99     1:30.54 (47.55)                                        
 22 Rains, Hayden A           14 TAC-NC               1:32.43    1:31.32  
                  42.97     1:31.32 (48.35)                                        
 23 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:32.93    1:31.73  
                  43.89     1:31.73 (47.84)                                        
 24 Overby, Mason D           13 HAC-NC               1:27.55    1:32.22  
                  42.63     1:32.22 (49.59)                                        
 25 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              1:34.09    1:33.61  
                  43.66     1:33.61 (49.95)                                        
 26 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC               1:34.90    1:34.28  
                  45.08     1:34.28 (49.20)                                        
 27 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC              1:33.32    1:35.09  
                  45.05     1:35.09 (50.04)                                        
 28 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              1:44.12    1:37.22  
                  45.98     1:37.22 (51.24)                                        
 29 Holloway, Ethan J         13 VACB-NC                   NT    1:38.50  
                  44.78     1:38.50 (53.72)                                        
 30 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:38.83    1:39.44  
                  47.61     1:39.44 (51.83)                                        
 31 Ray, Alex A               13 CKS-NC               1:40.45    1:42.07  
                  47.99     1:42.07 (54.08)                                        
 32 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              1:58.76    1:46.64  
                  50.56     1:46.64 (56.08)                                        
 33 Tyson, Cole S             13 CAST-NC              1:58.33    1:49.28  
                  52.65     1:49.28 (56.63)                                        
 -- Lauchengco, Christian J   14 TAC-NC               1:28.97         DQ  
                  39.87          DQ (44.21)                                        
 -- Williams, Evan E          13 WAVE-NC              1:47.13         DQ  
                  53.46        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Valentino, Michael L      15 GFSC-NC              2:10.11         DQ  
                  45.38          DQ (53.85)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chafalovitch, Nina L      12 MOR-NC                 38.79      33.45  
  2 Loes, Emily C             11 FISH-NC              1:07.83      35.10  
  3 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 35.66      35.21  
  4 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 37.73      35.35  
  5 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC                 36.84      35.39  
  6 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC                 37.11      35.50  
  7 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC                37.09      35.62  
  8 Markle, Allie N           11 TAC-NC                 40.47      35.83  
  9 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC                 38.26      36.46  
 10 Kline, Sophia G           11 MOR-NC                 36.74      37.14  
 11 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                35.68      37.33  
 12 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 36.69      37.35  
 13 Dhillion, Anika K         12 LTNC-NC                37.03      37.92  
 14 Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC                 38.18      37.95  
 15 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC                38.91      38.13  
 16 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                40.35      38.31  
 17 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC                37.68      38.35  
 18 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC                 42.11      38.60  
 19 Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC                39.53      38.62  
 20 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                40.74      38.83  
 21 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC                 39.23      39.06  
 22 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                38.92      39.19  
 23 Eklund, Kaitlyn P         11 YOTA-NC                42.26      39.26  
 24 Cress, Bella J            11 UN-NC                  37.87      39.37  
 25 Worstell, Hanna M         12 FISH-NC                   NT      39.39  
 26 Taylor, Emma              11 MOR-NC                 40.39      39.55  
 27 Justice, Sammi P          11 YOTA-NC                38.62      39.60  
 28 Grimm, Isabelle I         12 MOR-NC                 43.64      39.63  
 29 Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC                38.64      39.65  
 30 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC                42.13      39.67  
 31 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 40.15      39.90  
 32 Lanier, Lily E            11 MOR-NC                 43.21      39.94  
 33 Lynerd, Sarah E           12 LTNC-NC                54.22      39.96  
 34 Chafalovitch, Katrina F   11 MOR-NC                 43.67      40.01  
 35 Logan, Sydney D           12 MOR-NC                 41.41      40.03  
 36 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC                41.92      40.11  
 37 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 38.13      40.15  
 38 Caress, Lula B            11 YOTA-NC                39.65      40.40  
 39 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                39.45      40.59  
 40 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC                39.89      40.66  
 41 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                39.81      40.70  
 42 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC                 40.40      40.99  
 43 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC                 41.86      41.03  
 44 Moffett, Emma M           11 WAVE-NC                41.32      41.31  
 45 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC                39.83      41.47  
 46 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                42.78      41.64  
 47 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC                42.18      41.67  
 48 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                 39.95      41.80  
 49 Dixon, Lily C             12 MOR-NC                 41.71      42.09  
 50 Dalton, Katie M           12 WAVE-NC                41.65      42.35  
 51 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC                43.72      42.69  
 52 Stone, Channing C         11 MOR-NC                 42.32      42.79  
 53 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                   NT      42.80  
 54 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC                34.31      42.94  
 55 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC                 47.40      43.01  
 56 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC                 44.17      43.05  
 57 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 50.04      43.18  
 58 Meyers, Olivia            11 MOR-NC                 41.81      43.44  
 59 Burdette, Annabelle C     11 MOR-NC                 45.50      43.47  
 60 Seymour, Julia G          11 GFSC-NC                48.31      44.24  
 61 Burrows, Cooper M         12 WBST-NC                54.93      44.36  
 62 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC                 47.99      44.39  
 63 Gomez, Jenelle J          11 GFSC-NC                52.74      45.95  
 64 Fellman, Elena M          12 YOTA-NC                   NT      46.03  
 65 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 47.20      46.38  
 66 Foglia, Sarah E           11 MOR-NC                 45.70      46.79  
 67 Powell, Elizabeth P       12 MOR-NC                 43.89      47.69  
 68 Marks, Emory S            11 WAVE-NC                52.90      49.36  
 69 Lyman, Gabby E            11 YOTA-NC                47.29      49.50  
 70 Badin, Anna Cate C        11 MOR-NC                 48.99      49.60  
 71 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC                50.94      50.49  
 72 Kalimba, Heaven M         11 YOTA-NC                51.20      51.10  
 73 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC                 55.24      52.61  
 74 Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC                59.71    1:03.33  
 -- Ouellette, Mia G          11 GFSC-NC                46.31         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Thea M             11 MOR-NC                 56.33         DQ  
 -- Berry, Ava C              12 WAVE-NC                46.20         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC              2:26.21    2:23.97  
                  35.28     1:12.24 (36.96)     1:48.80 (36.56)     2:23.97 (35.17)
  2 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC              2:25.39    2:25.09  
                  35.24     1:12.57 (37.33)     1:49.22 (36.65)     2:25.09 (35.87)
  3 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              2:26.74    2:27.55  
                  35.35     1:12.35 (37.00)     1:50.76 (38.41)     2:27.55 (36.79)
  4 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC              2:27.15    2:27.83  
                  34.42     1:11.58 (37.16)     1:49.88 (38.30)     2:27.83 (37.95)
  5 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              2:29.43    2:28.35  
                  34.91     1:12.97 (38.06)     1:51.85 (38.88)     2:28.35 (36.50)
  6 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                2:26.68    2:28.62  
                  34.37     1:11.86 (37.49)     1:50.83 (38.97)     2:28.62 (37.79)
  7 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              2:31.53    2:28.72  
                  36.14     1:13.69 (37.55)     1:51.53 (37.84)     2:28.72 (37.19)
  8 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               2:37.71    2:30.75  
                  36.34     1:14.76 (38.42)     1:52.72 (37.96)     2:30.75 (38.03)
  9 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:36.73    2:33.49  
                  35.85     1:14.36 (38.51)     1:54.30 (39.94)     2:33.49 (39.19)
 10 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              2:36.67    2:35.20  
                  37.07     1:16.30 (39.23)     1:56.24 (39.94)     2:35.20 (38.96)
 11 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              2:41.43    2:39.46  
                  37.37     1:17.76 (40.39)     1:59.48 (41.72)     2:39.46 (39.98)
 12 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              2:49.52    2:39.51  
                  37.84     1:18.18 (40.34)     1:59.84 (41.66)     2:39.51 (39.67)
 13 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               2:45.92    2:40.95  
                  38.82     1:19.48 (40.66)     2:00.83 (41.35)     2:40.95 (40.12)
 14 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               2:47.57    2:40.96  
                  39.87     1:21.02 (41.15)     2:02.25 (41.23)     2:40.96 (38.71)
 15 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC               2:43.32    2:44.86  
                  38.57     1:20.99 (42.42)     2:04.01 (43.02)     2:44.86 (40.85)
 16 Vink, Scarlett M          14 MOR-NC               3:02.86    2:45.64  
                  39.76     1:21.83 (42.07)     2:04.64 (42.81)     2:45.64 (41.00)
 17 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:55.68    2:48.20  
                  42.10     1:25.71 (43.61)     2:08.69 (42.98)     2:48.20 (39.51)
 18 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              2:57.07    2:49.91  
                  40.17     1:23.98 (43.81)     2:07.19 (43.21)     2:49.91 (42.72)
 19 Care, Laura Lynn L        15 VACB-NC                   NT    2:53.74  
                  42.79     1:28.25 (45.46)     2:13.40 (45.15)     2:53.74 (40.34)
 20 Williams, Kacie M         14 MOR-NC               2:58.99    2:54.37  
                  41.25     1:25.14 (43.89)     2:10.16 (45.02)     2:54.37 (44.21)
 21 Fritz, Jordan L           15 GFSC-NC              2:58.75    3:00.86  
                  46.00     1:31.41 (45.41)     2:17.67 (46.26)     3:00.86 (43.19)
 22 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               2:58.18    3:10.16  
                  44.35     1:31.54 (47.19)     2:20.94 (49.40)     3:10.16 (49.22)
 -- McGee, Kenzie J           13 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                1:28.53 ( )     2:15.46 (46.93)          DQ (45.32)
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogewood, Benjamin H      16 MOR-NC               2:09.49    2:12.56  
                  31.86     1:06.36 (34.50)     1:39.86 (33.50)     2:12.56 (32.70)
  2 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               2:15.11    2:12.69  
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)     1:39.18 (33.96)     2:12.69 (33.51)
  3 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC               2:17.36    2:15.67  
                  32.20     1:06.92 (34.72)     1:42.23 (35.31)     2:15.67 (33.44)
  4 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:18.98    2:16.64  
                  33.32     1:08.52 (35.20)     1:42.69 (34.17)     2:16.64 (33.95)
  4 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               2:20.15    2:16.64  
                  32.22     1:07.02 (34.80)     1:42.79 (35.77)     2:16.64 (33.85)
  6 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:22.43    2:17.65  
                  33.11     1:08.75 (35.64)     1:44.27 (35.52)     2:17.65 (33.38)
  7 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              2:20.44    2:17.75  
                  32.00     1:06.19 (34.19)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:17.75 (35.76)
  8 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              2:23.35    2:19.79  
                  32.96     1:09.23 (36.27)     1:45.09 (35.86)     2:19.79 (34.70)
  9 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              2:25.12    2:20.37  
                  33.51     1:09.17 (35.66)     1:45.13 (35.96)     2:20.37 (35.24)
 10 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:20.30    2:20.64  
                  34.48     1:10.15 (35.67)     1:46.10 (35.95)     2:20.64 (34.54)
 11 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:22.82    2:22.84  
                  33.70     1:09.24 (35.54)     1:46.26 (37.02)     2:22.84 (36.58)
 12 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:26.57    2:25.76  
                  34.58     1:12.01 (37.43)     1:49.92 (37.91)     2:25.76 (35.84)
 13 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:33.07    2:26.29  
                  34.64     1:12.02 (37.38)     1:50.09 (38.07)     2:26.29 (36.20)
 14 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               2:45.50    2:39.28  
                  39.93     1:20.77 (40.84)     2:01.52 (40.75)     2:39.28 (37.76)
 15 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              2:48.24    2:41.24  
                  38.09     1:18.51 (40.42)     2:00.78 (42.27)     2:41.24 (40.46)
 16 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              2:43.85    2:41.72  
                  38.67     1:19.74 (41.07)     2:01.05 (41.31)     2:41.72 (40.67)
 17 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               2:42.05    2:42.09  
                  37.38     1:18.65 (41.27)     2:01.83 (43.18)     2:42.09 (40.26)
 18 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              2:44.33    2:44.89  
                  39.55     1:22.17 (42.62)     2:04.87 (42.70)     2:44.89 (40.02)
 19 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              2:45.61    2:46.96  
                                2:46.97 ( )         2:46.96 ( )                    
 20 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              2:46.20    2:50.41  
                  40.47     1:24.13 (43.66)     2:07.93 (43.80)     2:50.41 (42.48)
 21 Sloan, Gryphon H          13 MOR-NC               2:59.57    2:55.77  
                  39.44     1:24.62 (45.18)     2:10.80 (46.18)     2:55.77 (44.97)
 22 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              2:53.66    2:59.43  
                  41.26     1:26.21 (44.95)   2:59.43 (1:33.22)                    
 -- Ferrin, Jacob M           14 TAC-NC               2:39.88         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:22.22    1:18.38  
                  35.02     1:18.38 (43.36)                                        
  2 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:19.37  
                  37.19     1:19.37 (42.18)                                        
  3 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC               1:20.91    1:19.39  
                  38.02     1:19.39 (41.37)                                        
  4 Kline, Sophia G           11 MOR-NC               1:24.36    1:20.26  
                  35.39     1:20.26 (44.87)                                        
  5 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              1:23.77    1:21.47  
                  37.72     1:21.47 (43.75)                                        
  6 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:28.84    1:24.85  
                  39.35     1:24.85 (45.50)                                        
  7 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:28.58    1:25.40  
                  38.53     1:25.40 (46.87)                                        
  8 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:27.60  
                  41.75     1:27.60 (45.85)                                        
  9 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:26.91    1:27.77  
                  41.03     1:27.77 (46.74)                                        
 10 Sun, Cindy Q              12 TAC-NC               1:29.36    1:28.14  
                  40.04     1:28.14 (48.10)                                        
 11 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:49.42    1:28.19  
                  41.77     1:28.19 (46.42)                                        
 11 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:30.09    1:28.19  
                  41.52     1:28.19 (46.67)                                        
 13 Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC               1:38.86    1:28.52  
                  40.20     1:28.52 (48.32)                                        
 14 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC              1:33.09    1:28.55  
                  39.55     1:28.55 (49.00)                                        
 15 Loes, Emily C             11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:32.12  
                  42.71     1:32.12 (49.41)                                        
 16 Dalton, Katie M           12 WAVE-NC              1:44.56    1:33.66  
                  42.67     1:33.66 (50.99)                                        
 17 Hodge, Jaydn R            11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:34.20  
                  42.79     1:34.20 (51.41)                                        
 18 Addonizio, Sophia L       11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:34.88  
                  44.89     1:34.88 (49.99)                                        
 19 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               1:34.32    1:35.58  
                  42.08     1:35.58 (53.50)                                        
 20 Maciejewski, Langley Y    12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.40  
                  41.46     1:38.40 (56.94)                                        
 21 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:40.09    1:42.43  
                  47.73     1:42.43 (54.70)                                        
 22 Androsova, Anna           11 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:42.95  
                  48.41     1:42.95 (54.54)                                        
 -- Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.36          DQ (57.00)                                        
 -- Pullen, Jenna W           11 YOTA-NC              1:42.51         DQ  
                  46.12          DQ (57.01)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Annie M            16 MOR-NC               1:04.74    1:02.02  
                  29.24     1:02.02 (32.78)                                        
  2 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC              1:06.04    1:06.06  
                  31.49     1:06.06 (34.57)                                        
  3 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:10.74    1:10.31  
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)                                        
  4 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              1:08.75    1:10.90  
                  32.96     1:10.90 (37.94)                                        
  5 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:14.86    1:11.03  
                  33.02     1:11.03 (38.01)                                        
  6 Gagan, Olivia J           14 YOTA-NC              1:09.85    1:11.67  
                  33.21     1:11.67 (38.46)                                        
  7 Bayle, Lauren E           15 YOTA-NC              1:13.79    1:12.16  
                  33.04     1:12.16 (39.12)                                        
  8 Herring, Ellie L          14 MOR-NC               1:17.26    1:12.21  
                  34.49     1:12.21 (37.72)                                        
  9 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC              1:14.87    1:12.62  
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)                                        
 10 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                1:13.57    1:12.85  
                  33.15     1:12.85 (39.70)                                        
 11 Thomsen, Savannah J       13 MOR-NC               1:25.99    1:13.91  
                  34.51     1:13.91 (39.40)                                        
 12 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               1:19.29    1:14.82  
                  34.14     1:14.82 (40.68)                                        
 13 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:16.11    1:15.04  
                  34.15     1:15.04 (40.89)                                        
 14 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              1:16.39    1:16.41  
                  34.90     1:16.41 (41.51)                                        
 15 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC               1:14.33    1:16.88  
                  33.40     1:16.88 (43.48)                                        
 16 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:16.30    1:16.97  
                  36.54     1:16.97 (40.43)                                        
 17 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:19.31    1:18.01  
                  35.44     1:18.01 (42.57)                                        
 18 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               1:21.78    1:18.29  
                  35.24     1:18.29 (43.05)                                        
 19 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:13.07    1:18.52  
                  36.48     1:18.52 (42.04)                                        
 20 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC              1:19.13    1:18.61  
                  33.77     1:18.61 (44.84)                                        
 21 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:17.75    1:18.67  
                  37.65     1:18.67 (41.02)                                        
 22 Isgitt, Jenna L           13 MOR-NC               1:36.85    1:19.54  
                  36.52     1:19.54 (43.02)                                        
 23 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:22.32    1:20.29  
                  37.11     1:20.29 (43.18)                                        
 24 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:20.84    1:20.86  
                  38.81     1:20.86 (42.05)                                        
 25 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:21.12    1:21.13  
                  38.55     1:21.13 (42.58)                                        
 26 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC              1:19.50    1:21.30  
                  35.31     1:21.30 (45.99)                                        
 27 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC              1:22.91    1:21.61  
                  37.31     1:21.61 (44.30)                                        
 28 Cao, Madorie M            14 YOTA-NC              1:23.59    1:21.93  
                  37.91     1:21.93 (44.02)                                        
 29 Radomski, Nadia M         15 MOR-NC               1:16.00    1:22.19  
                  36.37     1:22.19 (45.82)                                        
 30 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               1:18.54    1:22.37  
                  37.59     1:22.37 (44.78)                                        
 31 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:21.00    1:22.79  
                  37.13     1:22.79 (45.66)                                        
 32 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               1:33.30    1:22.93  
                  39.17     1:22.93 (43.76)                                        
 33 Williams, Kacie M         14 MOR-NC               1:27.26    1:23.22  
                  38.42     1:23.22 (44.80)                                        
 34 McGee, Kenzie J           13 FISH-NC              1:29.22    1:27.93  
                  41.60     1:27.93 (46.33)                                        
 35 Phelps, Ava M             14 FISH-NC              1:58.00    1:27.98  
                  39.55     1:27.98 (48.43)                                        
 36 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:31.10  
                  42.65     1:31.10 (48.45)                                        
 -- Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               1:50.99         DQ  
                  40.58          DQ (49.74)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:00.73      58.57  
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)                                        
  2 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              1:00.87      58.71  
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)                                        
  2 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 58.87      58.71  
                  28.08       58.71 (30.63)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Aidan A         13 MOR-NC               1:00.03      59.35  
                  27.80       59.35 (31.55)                                        
  5 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               1:01.19      59.95  
                  28.03       59.95 (31.92)                                        
  6 Barbeau, Scott J          16 MOR-NC                 59.66    1:00.16  
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)                                        
  7 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              1:00.06    1:00.49  
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)                                        
  8 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:18.57    1:00.83  
                  28.38     1:00.83 (32.45)                                        
  9 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              1:03.21    1:02.86  
                  28.77     1:02.86 (34.09)                                        
 10 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               1:03.33    1:03.32  
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)                                        
 11 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                    NT    1:03.72  
                  30.28     1:03.72 (33.44)                                        
 12 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:05.11    1:03.76  
                  29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)                                        
 13 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:02.87    1:03.79  
                  29.92     1:03.79 (33.87)                                        
 14 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              1:05.74    1:04.04  
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)                                        
 15 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              1:03.75    1:05.35  
                  30.50     1:05.35 (34.85)                                        
 16 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              1:29.84    1:05.68  
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)                                        
 17 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:07.90    1:05.69  
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)                                        
 18 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              1:08.96    1:06.22  
                  31.35     1:06.22 (34.87)                                        
 19 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:09.46    1:07.46  
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)                                        
 20 Miller, Shawn W           14 YOTA-NC              1:09.75    1:07.96  
                  31.39     1:07.96 (36.57)                                        
 21 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              1:08.76    1:08.47  
                  33.48     1:08.47 (34.99)                                        
 22 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               1:08.92    1:09.29  
                  31.65     1:09.29 (37.64)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:12.83    1:09.37  
                  33.43     1:09.37 (35.94)                                        
 24 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:14.48    1:09.63  
                  32.90     1:09.63 (36.73)                                        
 25 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC              1:14.16    1:10.04  
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)                                        
 26 Graham, Charlie C         16 WBST-NC                   NT    1:11.69  
                  33.51     1:11.69 (38.18)                                        
 27 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              1:13.22    1:12.01  
                  33.53     1:12.01 (38.48)                                        
 28 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              1:27.36    1:13.06  
                  34.73     1:13.06 (38.33)                                        
 29 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:17.36    1:13.78  
                  33.63     1:13.78 (40.15)                                        
 30 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               1:12.26    1:14.75  
                  34.16     1:14.75 (40.59)                                        
 31 Haas, Aidan S             13 WAVE-NC              1:17.23    1:15.35  
                  34.30     1:15.35 (41.05)                                        
 32 Godwin, Drew C            13 YOTA-NC              1:19.75    1:15.48  
                  34.99     1:15.48 (40.49)                                        
 33 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:15.49    1:16.29  
                  35.32     1:16.29 (40.97)                                        
 34 Matrejek, Shane S         15 WBST-NC                   NT    1:17.55  
                  35.92     1:17.55 (41.63)                                        
 35 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              1:19.83    1:18.77  
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)                                        
 36 Overby, Mason D           13 HAC-NC               1:19.01    1:24.22  
                  37.97     1:24.22 (46.25)                                        
 37 Roman, Cross M            14 HAC-NC               1:25.99    1:26.25  
                  37.03     1:26.25 (49.22)                                        
 38 Lyman, Jackson S          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:26.60  
                  39.20     1:26.60 (47.40)                                        
 39 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:45.09    1:38.54  
                  44.08     1:38.54 (54.46)                                        
 40 Kirk, Davis D             13 CKS-NC               1:45.23    1:54.08  
                  47.70   1:54.08 (1:06.38)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              2:22.74    2:22.15  
                  32.30     1:08.71 (36.41)     1:46.09 (37.38)     2:22.15 (36.06)
  2 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               2:43.22    2:28.57  
                  35.47     1:14.34 (38.87)     1:52.33 (37.99)     2:28.57 (36.24)
  3 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              2:38.41    2:29.37  
                  34.23     1:13.34 (39.11)     1:52.80 (39.46)     2:29.37 (36.57)
  4 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               2:31.18    2:30.07  
                  33.70     1:12.50 (38.80)     1:50.96 (38.46)     2:30.07 (39.11)
  5 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               2:39.80    2:32.80  
                  35.95     1:14.83 (38.88)     1:55.15 (40.32)     2:32.80 (37.65)
  6 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               2:33.11    2:33.94  
                  34.59     1:14.95 (40.36)     1:56.15 (41.20)     2:33.94 (37.79)
  7 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              2:34.96    2:34.16  
                  34.60     1:14.90 (40.30)     1:54.60 (39.70)     2:34.16 (39.56)
  8 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC               2:34.35    2:34.64  
                  34.43     1:13.50 (39.07)     1:54.22 (40.72)     2:34.64 (40.42)
  9 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              2:37.05    2:35.39  
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)     1:55.50 (40.38)     2:35.39 (39.89)
 10 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              2:42.72    2:38.39  
                  35.13     1:15.73 (40.60)     1:55.05 (39.32)     2:38.39 (43.34)
 11 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC              2:44.66    2:38.50  
                  36.41     1:16.01 (39.60)     1:57.92 (41.91)     2:38.50 (40.58)
 12 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               3:01.12    2:38.56  
                  36.42     1:18.56 (42.14)     2:01.06 (42.50)     2:38.56 (37.50)
 13 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               2:50.52    2:38.59  
                  36.91     1:18.50 (41.59)     1:59.78 (41.28)     2:38.59 (38.81)
 14 Loes, Emily C             11 FISH-NC              2:46.93    2:38.77  
                  37.76     1:18.17 (40.41)     1:59.78 (41.61)     2:38.77 (38.99)
 15 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              2:34.99    2:39.53  
                  37.34     1:18.32 (40.98)     1:59.95 (41.63)     2:39.53 (39.58)
 16 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               3:02.99    2:39.76  
                  36.56     1:16.17 (39.61)     1:59.14 (42.97)     2:39.76 (40.62)
 17 Markle, Allie N           11 TAC-NC               2:55.69    2:39.93  
                  38.08     1:20.02 (41.94)     2:02.99 (42.97)     2:39.93 (36.94)
 18 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               2:50.21    2:40.43  
                  34.86     1:15.75 (40.89)     1:58.97 (43.22)     2:40.43 (41.46)
 19 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               2:46.53    2:41.08  
                  38.22     1:20.45 (42.23)     2:02.60 (42.15)     2:41.08 (38.48)
 20 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              2:54.46    2:43.75  
                  40.47     1:21.44 (40.97)     2:02.55 (41.11)     2:43.75 (41.20)
 21 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               2:42.92    2:44.78  
                  37.97     1:20.25 (42.28)     2:03.63 (43.38)     2:44.78 (41.15)
 22 Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC              3:01.04    2:45.10  
                  37.27     1:18.65 (41.38)   2:45.10 (1:26.45)                    
 23 Ouellette, Mia G          11 GFSC-NC              3:01.24    2:45.32  
                  37.05     1:18.74 (41.69)     2:03.74 (45.00)     2:45.32 (41.58)
 24 Taylor, Emma              11 MOR-NC               2:39.09    2:45.40  
                  37.23     1:20.88 (43.65)     2:04.45 (43.57)     2:45.40 (40.95)
 25 Sun, Cindy Q              12 TAC-NC               2:45.09    2:45.57  
                  37.42     1:19.94 (42.52)     2:03.48 (43.54)     2:45.57 (42.09)
 26 Chafalovitch, Katrina F   11 MOR-NC               3:14.05    2:45.67  
                  35.59     1:17.38 (41.79)     2:01.84 (44.46)     2:45.67 (43.83)
 27 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC              2:51.45    2:46.71  
                  38.13     1:21.19 (43.06)     2:04.03 (42.84)     2:46.71 (42.68)
 28 Caress, Lula B            11 YOTA-NC              2:39.65    2:46.78  
                  37.74     1:21.08 (43.34)     2:04.79 (43.71)     2:46.78 (41.99)
 29 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              2:49.06    2:47.62  
                  37.73     1:22.11 (44.38)     2:05.40 (43.29)     2:47.62 (42.22)
 30 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               3:04.93    2:51.57  
                  38.46     1:21.58 (43.12)     2:07.21 (45.63)     2:51.57 (44.36)
 31 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              2:54.17    2:54.57  
                  40.51     1:24.28 (43.77)     2:10.83 (46.55)     2:54.57 (43.74)
 32 Mange, Sadie R            11 WAVE-NC              2:59.63    2:54.87  
                  41.86     1:26.88 (45.02)     2:12.50 (45.62)     2:54.87 (42.37)
 33 Rivers, Brianna G         12 MOR-NC               3:32.38    2:56.45  
                  39.86     1:27.35 (47.49)     2:14.61 (47.26)     2:56.45 (41.84)
 34 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC              3:03.41    2:58.95  
                  42.03     1:29.84 (47.81)     2:17.18 (47.34)     2:58.95 (41.77)
 35 Stone, Channing C         11 MOR-NC               3:09.49    3:00.59  
                  40.48     1:28.56 (48.08)     2:15.51 (46.95)     3:00.59 (45.08)
 36 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               3:01.91    3:01.50  
                  42.35     1:29.74 (47.39)     2:16.92 (47.18)     3:01.50 (44.58)
 37 Brown, Miller G           11 WAVE-NC              3:13.52    3:07.09  
                1:29.74     2:19.55 (49.81)     3:07.19 (47.64)         3:07.09 ( )
 38 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC              3:18.19    3:12.49  
                  44.53     1:35.66 (51.13)     2:26.82 (51.16)     3:12.49 (45.67)
 
Event 65  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mears, Annie M            16 MOR-NC               2:07.77    2:07.24  
                  30.88     1:03.43 (32.55)     1:35.88 (32.45)     2:07.24 (31.36)
  2 Castle, Kendall T         14 YOTA-NC              2:08.34    2:10.79  
                  31.16     1:04.51 (33.35)     1:37.75 (33.24)     2:10.79 (33.04)
  3 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC              2:09.68    2:14.46  
                  31.59     1:06.20 (34.61)     1:41.01 (34.81)     2:14.46 (33.45)
  4 Holmes, Lillie B          13 MOR-NC               2:17.88    2:14.84  
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)     1:40.82 (34.84)     2:14.84 (34.02)
  5 Buscher, Tessa G          14 MOR-NC               2:16.47    2:15.39  
                  31.41     1:06.15 (34.74)     1:41.41 (35.26)     2:15.39 (33.98)
  6 Cao, Madorie M            14 YOTA-NC              2:10.96    2:15.68  
                  31.49     1:06.16 (34.67)     1:41.56 (35.40)     2:15.68 (34.12)
  7 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              2:20.98    2:16.12  
                  31.62     1:05.68 (34.06)     1:41.67 (35.99)     2:16.12 (34.45)
  8 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:14.03    2:18.20  
                  32.10     1:06.91 (34.81)     1:42.67 (35.76)     2:18.20 (35.53)
  9 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                2:17.17    2:18.65  
                  31.19     1:06.09 (34.90)     1:42.54 (36.45)     2:18.65 (36.11)
 10 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               2:20.96    2:19.06  
                  32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)     1:44.26 (36.82)     2:19.06 (34.80)
 11 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                2:24.79    2:19.89  
                  32.43     1:08.52 (36.09)     1:45.41 (36.89)     2:19.89 (34.48)
 12 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              2:26.60    2:20.71  
                  31.95     1:08.61 (36.66)     1:45.68 (37.07)     2:20.71 (35.03)
 13 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               2:11.17    2:20.94  
                  33.31     1:09.83 (36.52)     1:45.85 (36.02)     2:20.94 (35.09)
 14 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              2:25.74    2:21.21  
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)     1:46.11 (36.24)     2:21.21 (35.10)
 15 Giuliano, Meg I           13 TAC-NC               2:14.55    2:23.85  
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:43.75 (35.73)     2:23.85 (40.10)
 16 Vink, Scarlett M          14 MOR-NC               2:43.51    2:25.59  
                  33.40     1:11.30 (37.90)     1:49.07 (37.77)     2:25.59 (36.52)
 17 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              2:23.45    2:25.66  
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)     1:48.13 (37.78)     2:25.66 (37.53)
 18 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC               2:23.78    2:25.78  
                  34.05     1:11.51 (37.46)     1:49.63 (38.12)     2:25.78 (36.15)
 19 Roberson, Noelle          13 MOR-NC               2:23.05    2:25.96  
                  35.15     1:12.39 (37.24)     1:50.40 (38.01)     2:25.96 (35.56)
 20 Denton, Elizabeth A       16 VACB-NC              2:24.18    2:26.90  
                  33.18     1:10.10 (36.92)     1:49.32 (39.22)     2:26.90 (37.58)
 21 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               2:28.22    2:27.17  
                  33.57     1:10.65 (37.08)     1:48.75 (38.10)     2:27.17 (38.42)
 22 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               2:45.68    2:27.39  
                  33.60     1:10.62 (37.02)     1:48.91 (38.29)     2:27.39 (38.48)
 23 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC              2:32.06    2:27.47  
                  34.56     1:13.64 (39.08)     1:53.10 (39.46)     2:27.47 (34.37)
 24 Isgitt, Jenna L           13 MOR-NC               2:29.42    2:28.34  
                  34.09     1:13.07 (38.98)     1:53.08 (40.01)     2:28.34 (35.26)
 25 Kashefsky, Emma C         14 YOTA-NC              2:37.57    2:28.54  
                  34.62     1:12.57 (37.95)     1:51.62 (39.05)     2:28.54 (36.92)
 26 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               2:26.24    2:28.80  
                  33.21     1:11.17 (37.96)     1:50.23 (39.06)     2:28.80 (38.57)
 27 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              2:34.07    2:31.10  
                  35.35     1:15.12 (39.77)     1:53.66 (38.54)     2:31.10 (37.44)
 28 Care, Laura Lynn L        15 VACB-NC              2:33.95    2:31.95  
                  35.48     1:14.21 (38.73)     1:54.27 (40.06)     2:31.95 (37.68)
 29 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:29.69    2:32.28  
                  34.47     1:13.69 (39.22)     1:53.37 (39.68)     2:32.28 (38.91)
 30 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              2:27.61    2:32.30  
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)     1:48.93 (37.29)     2:32.30 (43.37)
 31 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              2:34.71    2:32.64  
                  35.71     1:15.38 (39.67)     1:54.64 (39.26)     2:32.64 (38.00)
 32 Hamilton, Lindsay C       14 MOR-NC               2:35.60    2:32.77  
                  33.84     1:11.95 (38.11)     1:52.60 (40.65)     2:32.77 (40.17)
 33 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              2:34.70    2:33.12  
                  35.56     1:14.92 (39.36)     1:54.21 (39.29)     2:33.12 (38.91)
 34 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC               2:27.26    2:35.05  
                  34.88     1:14.61 (39.73)     1:55.14 (40.53)     2:35.05 (39.91)
 35 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               2:37.66    2:36.05  
                  34.83     1:13.37 (38.54)     1:55.34 (41.97)     2:36.05 (40.71)
 36 Hickey, Regan E           13 MOR-NC               2:44.96    2:36.60  
                  35.52     1:14.85 (39.33)     1:57.57 (42.72)     2:36.60 (39.03)
 37 Rhoades, Katie L          13 WAVE-NC              2:46.93    2:38.52  
                  35.42     1:16.57 (41.15)     1:59.21 (42.64)     2:38.52 (39.31)
 38 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               2:50.74    2:38.85  
                  36.40     1:16.93 (40.53)     1:59.62 (42.69)     2:38.85 (39.23)
 39 McGee, Kenzie J           13 FISH-NC              2:46.01    2:40.01  
                  37.14     1:18.22 (41.08)     2:00.30 (42.08)     2:40.01 (39.71)
 40 Nani, Emma G              13 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:40.78  
                  35.41     1:15.31 (39.90)     1:58.01 (42.70)     2:40.78 (42.77)
 41 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               2:50.22    2:40.96  
                  36.99     1:18.98 (41.99)     2:00.95 (41.97)     2:40.96 (40.01)
 42 Wood, Annabeth            13 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:45.61  
                  35.06     1:16.49 (41.43)     2:01.32 (44.83)     2:45.61 (44.29)
 43 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               3:01.79    2:51.36  
                  38.33     1:23.22 (44.89)     2:09.23 (46.01)     2:51.36 (42.13)
 44 Fritz, Jordan L           15 GFSC-NC              2:49.48    2:58.68  
                  36.92     1:23.42 (46.50)     2:12.86 (49.44)     2:58.68 (45.82)
 45 Stinagle, Nora J          13 WBST-NC              3:08.40    3:03.01  
                  40.74     1:27.55 (46.81)     2:16.91 (49.36)     3:03.01 (46.10)
 46 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               2:52.39    3:03.35  
                  40.37     1:26.91 (46.54)     2:16.14 (49.23)     3:03.35 (47.21)
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:00.79    1:59.12  
                  27.15       57.69 (30.54)     1:28.95 (31.26)     1:59.12 (30.17)
  2 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:01.06    2:00.87  
                  27.67       58.80 (31.13)     1:30.24 (31.44)     2:00.87 (30.63)
  3 Barbeau, Scott J          16 MOR-NC               1:57.71    2:01.28  
                  27.40       58.72 (31.32)     1:30.19 (31.47)     2:01.28 (31.09)
  4 Chen, Kevin L             15 MOR-NC                    NT    2:01.59  
                  27.70       58.68 (30.98)     1:30.78 (32.10)     2:01.59 (30.81)
  5 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              2:01.80    2:02.70  
                  27.43       58.62 (31.19)     1:31.92 (33.30)     2:02.70 (30.78)
  6 Wade, Tristan A           15 YOTA-NC              2:03.30    2:02.83  
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)     1:33.70 (33.39)     2:02.83 (29.13)
  7 Hogewood, Benjamin H      16 MOR-NC               1:58.51    2:03.07  
                  28.75     1:00.36 (31.61)     1:31.42 (31.06)     2:03.07 (31.65)
  8 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               2:10.42    2:03.73  
                  28.70     1:00.48 (31.78)     1:32.96 (32.48)     2:03.73 (30.77)
  9 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC               2:06.35    2:04.12  
                  28.50     1:00.79 (32.29)     1:33.72 (32.93)     2:04.12 (30.40)
 10 Foglia, Joseph D          14 MOR-NC               2:03.34    2:04.84  
                  28.48     1:01.98 (33.50)     1:33.96 (31.98)     2:04.84 (30.88)
 11 Hopper, Robert M          15 VACB-NC              2:14.67    2:05.21  
                  28.81     1:00.68 (31.87)     1:33.25 (32.57)     2:05.21 (31.96)
 12 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              2:11.63    2:05.77  
                  28.85     1:01.31 (32.46)     1:34.37 (33.06)     2:05.77 (31.40)
 13 Jorgensen, Cale A         14 YOTA-NC              2:08.16    2:05.82  
                  29.75     1:02.11 (32.36)     1:35.19 (33.08)     2:05.82 (30.63)
 14 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:06.05    2:05.95  
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)     1:34.77 (33.82)     2:05.95 (31.18)
 15 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              2:13.51    2:11.88  
                  30.25     1:03.81 (33.56)     1:38.97 (35.16)     2:11.88 (32.91)
 16 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:24.48    2:12.00  
                  30.20     1:05.30 (35.10)     1:38.90 (33.60)     2:12.00 (33.10)
 17 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              2:16.17    2:13.78  
                  31.28     1:05.40 (34.12)     1:40.33 (34.93)     2:13.78 (33.45)
 18 Graham, Charlie C         16 WBST-NC                   NT    2:14.05  
                  31.24     1:05.32 (34.08)     1:41.22 (35.90)     2:14.05 (32.83)
 19 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              2:11.09    2:14.63  
                  30.32     1:03.81 (33.49)     1:39.09 (35.28)     2:14.63 (35.54)
 20 Matrejek, Shane S         15 WBST-NC                   NT    2:14.85  
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)     1:42.00 (35.88)     2:14.85 (32.85)
 21 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              2:15.47    2:16.18  
                  31.20     1:05.55 (34.35)     1:40.92 (35.37)     2:16.18 (35.26)
 22 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               2:25.71    2:16.64  
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)     1:39.97 (35.84)     2:16.64 (36.67)
 23 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               2:16.21    2:17.03  
                  32.81     1:07.75 (34.94)     1:43.02 (35.27)     2:17.03 (34.01)
 24 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               2:19.84    2:18.61  
                  32.36     1:07.82 (35.46)     1:43.82 (36.00)     2:18.61 (34.79)
 25 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              2:19.53    2:18.74  
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)     1:43.98 (36.04)     2:18.74 (34.76)
 26 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               2:22.94    2:19.05  
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)     1:46.15 (36.43)     2:19.05 (32.90)
 27 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               2:19.91    2:19.42  
                  32.05     1:08.48 (36.43)     1:43.34 (34.86)     2:19.42 (36.08)
 28 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              2:15.92    2:20.61  
                  31.63     1:07.05 (35.42)     1:44.34 (37.29)     2:20.61 (36.27)
 29 Campbell, Ben H           13 NCAC-NC              2:19.95    2:21.14  
                  32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)     1:46.25 (37.42)     2:21.14 (34.89)
 30 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:24.71    2:21.96  
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:46.27 (37.00)     2:21.96 (35.69)
 31 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              2:21.82    2:23.72  
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)     1:49.40 (39.20)     2:23.72 (34.32)
 32 Samuell, Zavien D         14 CAST-NC              2:34.71    2:26.34  
                  32.66     1:09.53 (36.87)     1:50.15 (40.62)     2:26.34 (36.19)
 33 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              2:31.87    2:26.85  
                  32.73     1:09.79 (37.06)     1:49.15 (39.36)     2:26.85 (37.70)
 34 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              2:40.08    2:31.63  
                  35.59     1:14.71 (39.12)     1:54.21 (39.50)     2:31.63 (37.42)
 35 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               2:24.17    2:32.02  
                  34.32     1:13.54 (39.22)     1:53.59 (40.05)     2:32.02 (38.43)
 36 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              2:38.71    2:32.78  
                  33.68     1:13.32 (39.64)     1:54.11 (40.79)     2:32.78 (38.67)
 37 Lepisto, Alex J           14 LTNC-NC              2:40.74    2:33.65  
                  33.07     1:12.74 (39.67)     1:55.21 (42.47)     2:33.65 (38.44)
 38 Sloan, Gryphon H          13 MOR-NC               2:31.65    2:34.34  
                  32.62     1:13.63 (41.01)     1:56.51 (42.88)     2:34.34 (37.83)
 39 Rains, Hayden A           14 TAC-NC               2:19.92    2:38.62  
                  34.88     1:15.81 (40.93)     1:57.59 (41.78)     2:38.62 (41.03)
 40 Ferrin, Jacob M           14 TAC-NC               2:12.23    2:39.14  
 41 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC               2:30.53    2:43.58  
                  35.48     1:18.29 (42.81)     2:02.85 (44.56)     2:43.58 (40.73)
 42 Holloway, Ethan J         13 VACB-NC              2:51.16    2:45.65  
                  36.88     1:19.40 (42.52)     2:03.47 (44.07)     2:45.65 (42.18)
 43 Ray, Alex A               13 CKS-NC               2:45.58    2:47.06  
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)     2:05.72 (45.11)     2:47.06 (41.34)
 44 Kirk, Davis D             13 CKS-NC               2:53.87    2:52.01  
                  36.28     1:19.98 (43.70)     2:07.50 (47.52)     2:52.01 (44.51)
 45 Lauchengco, Christian J   14 TAC-NC               3:03.18    2:56.07  
                  39.17     1:24.88 (45.71)   2:56.07 (1:31.19)                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        2:05.51    2:02.06  
     1) Foreman, Abby B 12              2) Hochstrasser, Catelin B 12     
     3) Templeton, Gabi M 11            4) Chafalovitch, Nina L 12        
                  30.57     1:01.89 (31.32)     1:33.63 (31.74)     2:02.06 (28.43)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 2:06.56    2:05.52  
     1) Peterson, Maya J 11             2) Kota, Emma M 12                
     3) Maciejewski, Langley Y 12       4) Addonizio, Sophia L 11         
                  31.32     1:03.64 (32.32)     1:33.84 (30.20)     2:05.52 (31.68)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 2:12.57    2:10.20  
     1) Palmtag, Adela P 12             2) Taurence, Charlotte A 11       
     3) Ramont, Mattie C 11             4) Pullen, Jenna W 11             
                  32.63     1:05.08 (32.45)     1:37.65 (32.57)     2:10.20 (32.55)
  4 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:15.69    2:11.94  
     1) Holloway, Blythe M 11           2) Johnson, Addison L 11          
     3) Holgate, Emma S 12              4) Vestal, Chloe E 11             
                  33.31     1:08.48 (35.17)     1:39.59 (31.11)     2:11.94 (32.35)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        2:13.02    2:12.95  
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Chafalovitch, Katrina F 11     
     3) Logan, Sydney D 12              4) Grossmann, Willow 12           
                  34.94     1:08.43 (33.49)     1:41.68 (33.25)     2:12.95 (31.27)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:20.70    2:15.05  
     1) Aqrabawi, Rokaya A 12           2) Grimm, Isabelle I 12           
     3) Rivers, Brianna G 12            4) Foglia, Sarah E 11             
                  33.25     1:06.38 (33.13)     1:40.12 (33.74)     2:15.05 (34.93)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'D'                 2:16.72    2:15.49  
     1) Oldson, Amanda J 11             2) Caress, Lula B 11              
     3) Neudecker, Layne E 12           4) Morris, MacKenna B 11          
                  33.64     1:09.04 (35.40)   2:15.49 (1:06.45)                    
  8 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:16.77    2:16.47  
     1) Li, Jessica 11                  2) Barrett, Nora 12               
     3) Schick, Stella R 12             4) Pickrell, Elena L 11           
                  34.09     1:09.22 (35.13)     1:44.01 (34.79)     2:16.47 (32.46)
  9 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:18.49    2:19.03  
     1) Dalton, Katie M 12              2) Moffett, Emma M 11             
     3) Mange, Sadie R 11               4) Berry, Ava C 12                
                  33.76     1:09.51 (35.75)     1:43.53 (34.02)     2:19.03 (35.50)
 10 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:24.24    2:20.22  
     1) Ouellette, Mia G 11             2) Gomez, Jenelle J 11            
     3) Seymour, Julia G 11             4) Zamudio, Valerie M 11          
                  35.08     1:13.18 (38.10)     1:50.38 (37.20)     2:20.22 (29.84)
 
Event 69  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:50.66    1:48.88  
     1) Cao, Madorie M 14               2) Bayle, Lauren E 15             
     3) Ashley, Mary E 13               4) Castle, Kendall T 14           
                  27.96       55.13 (27.17)     1:21.84 (26.71)     1:48.88 (27.04)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:52.48    1:53.85  
     1) Holmes, Lillie B 13             2) Herring, Ellie L 14            
     3) Destafino, Lexi E 13            4) Mears, Annie M 16              
                  28.30       56.10 (27.80)     1:27.84 (31.74)     1:53.85 (26.01)
  3 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:57.43    1:56.79  
     1) Tant, Hallie E 13               2) Buscher, Tessa G 14            
     3) Thomas, Maggie E 13             4) Thomsen, Savannah J 13         
                  28.75       58.60 (29.85)     1:28.31 (29.71)     1:56.79 (28.48)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:59.52    1:57.16  
     1) Ogren, Virginia S 14            2) Norris, Maddie E 15            
     3) Kelley, Anna L 13               4) Ivery, Raivyn A 14             
                  29.20       56.96 (27.76)     1:26.97 (30.01)     1:57.16 (30.19)
  5 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        2:09.33    2:02.71  
     1) Price, Kiley N 13               2) Cashin, Cece A 13              
     3) Nani, Emma G 13                 4) Rhoades, Katie L 13            
                  29.82       59.19 (29.37)     1:30.87 (31.68)     2:02.71 (31.84)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        2:03.50    2:04.07  
     1) Shannon, Erin O 13              2) Perrone, Lauren E 14           
     3) Hamilton, Lindsay C 14          4) Radomski, Nadia M 15           
                  33.15     1:03.59 (30.44)     1:35.93 (32.34)     2:04.07 (28.14)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        2:07.72    2:06.23  
     1) Roberson, Noelle 13             2) Isgitt, Jenna L 13             
     3) Karstens, Ella A 13             4) Ball, Mo E 14                  
                  31.89     1:04.25 (32.36)     1:35.30 (31.05)     2:06.23 (30.93)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:54.57         DQ  
     1) Gyure, Keenan A 13              2) Caulway, Madeline M 13         
     3) Ogren, Libby L 16               4) Grimes, Sara N 16              
 
Event 70  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        1:40.02    1:40.53  
     1) DeSimone, Aidan A 13            2) Foglia, Joseph D 14            
     3) Armbruster, Sam B 16            4) Barbeau, Scott J 16            
                  25.21       50.44 (25.23)     1:15.50 (25.06)     1:40.53 (25.03)
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                        1:44.24    1:42.21  
     1) Miley, Kian A 13                2) Deming, Josh O 15              
     3) Armbruster, Noah M 13           4) Raynor, Jonathan R 14          
                  25.40       50.67 (25.27)     1:16.80 (26.13)     1:42.21 (25.41)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:45.86    1:46.08  
     1) Bock, Michael S 13              2) Wilson, Ben R 15               
     3) Day, Collin M 14                4) Cockman, Ethan C 14            
                  26.84       53.44 (26.60)     1:20.99 (27.55)     1:46.08 (25.09)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:51.09    1:46.43  
     1) Jorgensen, Cale A 14            2) Miller, Shawn W 14             
     3) Doughty, Jack J 15              4) Epps, Jimmy N 14               
                  26.42       53.26 (26.84)     1:19.78 (26.52)     1:46.43 (26.65)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:53.39    1:48.68  
     1) Pena, Wyatt M 13                2) Shanmuganathan, Shaswath R 14  
     3) Conard, Kyle D 13               4) Moore, Joshua M 13             
                  27.41       54.27 (26.86)     1:21.65 (27.38)     1:48.68 (27.03)
  6 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                        1:48.46    1:48.71  
     1) Perkins, Tull T 13              2) Evans, Walter A 17             
     3) Huryn, Isaac A 15               4) Hogewood, Benjamin H 16        
                  26.94       55.79 (28.85)     1:22.91 (27.12)     1:48.71 (25.80)
  7 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:46.09    1:55.31  
     1) Roessler, Stewart S 13          2) Nicholson, Graham T 13         
     3) Pyati, Tejus 14                 4) Ascher, Benjamin H 14          
                  29.09       58.29 (29.20)     1:27.51 (29.22)     1:55.31 (27.80)
  8 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'D'                        1:53.83    2:00.72  
     1) Woodward, Ian J 14              2) Sloan, Gryphon H 13            
     3) Longrie, Daniel M 13            4) Lower, Jesse J 13              
                  29.20       58.31 (29.11)     1:31.10 (32.79)     2:00.72 (29.62)
  9 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:06.11    2:06.31  
     1) Valentino, Michael L 15         2) Dearinger, Dylan M 13          
     3) Hellmann, Cameron C 13          4) Ames, Caiden A 14              
                  32.22     1:04.86 (32.64)     1:37.84 (32.98)     2:06.31 (28.47)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:21.53    1:17.79  
                  37.25     1:17.79 (40.54)                                        
  2 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC              1:21.19    1:17.89  
                  37.55     1:17.89 (40.34)                                        
  3 Boes, Lizzy C             10 MOR-NC               1:17.18    1:18.29  
                  35.88     1:18.29 (42.41)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC               1:22.86    1:19.10  
                  38.11     1:19.10 (40.99)                                        
  5 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               1:21.46    1:19.36  
                  38.13     1:19.36 (41.23)                                        
  6 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:21.47    1:19.61  
                  37.90     1:19.61 (41.71)                                        
  7 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:22.73    1:20.63  
                  38.00     1:20.63 (42.63)                                        
  8 Sarmiere, Ashlyn B         9 WAVE-NC              1:20.62    1:20.65  
                  39.07     1:20.65 (41.58)                                        
  9 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC              1:21.32    1:21.00  
                  38.60     1:21.00 (42.40)                                        
 10 Ebron, Leah                9 GFSC-NC              1:23.41    1:21.03  
                  38.72     1:21.03 (42.31)                                        
 11 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:21.86    1:21.86  
                  38.02     1:21.86 (43.84)                                        
 12 Bissette, Avery L         10 WBST-NC              1:20.51    1:22.35  
                  38.45     1:22.35 (43.90)                                        
 13 Chaparro, Danna L          9 YOTA-NC              1:41.30    1:22.43  
                  38.21     1:22.43 (44.22)                                        
 14 Williams, Delanee R       10 MOR-NC               1:26.73    1:22.87  
                  39.00     1:22.87 (43.87)                                        
 15 Sheaffer, Liza            10 MOR-NC               1:31.10    1:23.06  
                  39.84     1:23.06 (43.22)                                        
 16 Wheeler, Bailey I         10 YOTA-NC              1:29.28    1:23.24  
                  40.75     1:23.24 (42.49)                                        
 17 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC               1:34.07    1:23.46  
                  40.69     1:23.46 (42.77)                                        
 18 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC              1:25.96    1:23.61  
                  40.45     1:23.61 (43.16)                                        
 19 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:27.57    1:23.92  
                  39.66     1:23.92 (44.26)                                        
 20 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              1:22.95    1:24.38  
                  38.33     1:24.38 (46.05)                                        
 21 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              1:27.33    1:24.53  
                  38.13     1:24.53 (46.40)                                        
 22 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC               1:25.24    1:24.71  
                  40.90     1:24.71 (43.81)                                        
 23 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC              1:21.64    1:24.78  
                  38.70     1:24.78 (46.08)                                        
 24 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:24.83    1:25.14  
                  41.22     1:25.14 (43.92)                                        
 25 Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:25.24  
                  40.37     1:25.24 (44.87)                                        
 26 Slade, Jill N             10 GFSC-NC              1:25.78    1:25.56  
                  38.71     1:25.56 (46.85)                                        
 27 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:25.60    1:25.58  
                  40.59     1:25.58 (44.99)                                        
 28 Dellasega, Caroline E     10 YOTA-NC              1:31.29    1:25.59  
                  42.04     1:25.59 (43.55)                                        
 29 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:25.87  
                  40.42     1:25.87 (45.45)                                        
 30 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              1:27.02    1:26.03  
                  40.53     1:26.03 (45.50)                                        
 31 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:29.15    1:26.45  
                  41.56     1:26.45 (44.89)                                        
 32 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC              1:31.11    1:26.82  
 33 Cauret, Marina D           9 GFSC-NC              1:26.84    1:26.88  
 34 Takacs, Sampras G         10 MOR-NC               1:42.31    1:26.89  
                  40.07     1:26.89 (46.82)                                        
 35 Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC               1:33.92    1:27.17  
                  38.31     1:27.17 (48.86)                                        
 36 League, Ellie V           10 WAVE-NC              1:39.83    1:27.35  
                  40.10     1:27.35 (47.25)                                        
 37 Howard, Charley M         10 YOTA-NC              1:30.16    1:27.59  
                  41.75     1:27.59 (45.84)                                        
 38 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:33.40    1:28.44  
                  42.82     1:28.44 (45.62)                                        
 39 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC              1:19.85    1:28.69  
                  41.09     1:28.69 (47.60)                                        
 40 Schmaling, Stella G       10 YOTA-NC              1:29.81    1:28.91  
                  43.01     1:28.91 (45.90)                                        
 41 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC               1:41.83    1:28.93  
                  42.70     1:28.93 (46.23)                                        
 42 Alexander, Lexi J          9 GFSC-NC              1:27.44    1:29.45  
                  42.25     1:29.45 (47.20)                                        
 43 Pirone, Luca K             9 YOTA-NC              1:40.00    1:29.47  
 43 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC              1:35.43    1:29.47  
                  42.35     1:29.47 (47.12)                                        
 45 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:30.19  
                  43.95     1:30.19 (46.24)                                        
 46 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              1:37.82    1:30.38  
                  43.10     1:30.38 (47.28)                                        
 47 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC              1:33.67    1:30.61  
                  43.20     1:30.61 (47.41)                                        
 48 Butler, Lily K             9 YOTA-NC              1:42.83    1:30.76  
                  40.45     1:30.76 (50.31)                                        
 49 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:32.01    1:30.94  
                  43.90     1:30.94 (47.04)                                        
 50 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A   9 RSA-NC               1:32.34    1:31.25  
 51 Bakowski, Skylar L        10 WAVE-NC              1:31.60    1:31.60  
                  40.84     1:31.60 (50.76)                                        
 52 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:34.26    1:31.63  
                  43.71     1:31.63 (47.92)                                        
 53 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:27.65    1:31.73  
                  42.74     1:31.73 (48.99)                                        
 54 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC               1:32.43    1:31.75  
                  43.71     1:31.75 (48.04)                                        
 55 Helmedag, Rosemary C      10 MOR-NC               1:32.07    1:32.09  
 56 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              1:30.68    1:32.38  
                  44.12     1:32.38 (48.26)                                        
 57 Yoon, Sophie A             9 MOR-NC               1:29.00    1:32.77  
 58 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:40.92    1:32.89  
                  43.31     1:32.89 (49.58)                                        
 59 Beede, Lily Grey G         9 YOTA-NC              1:43.18    1:33.21  
                  42.88     1:33.21 (50.33)                                        
 60 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              1:46.40    1:34.24  
                  42.26     1:34.24 (51.98)                                        
 61 Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC              1:34.77    1:34.32  
                  43.26     1:34.32 (51.06)                                        
 62 Mann, Randolph R           9 MOR-NC               1:32.71    1:34.39  
                  44.27     1:34.39 (50.12)                                        
 63 Kaidel, Kaya R             9 MOR-NC               1:32.22    1:34.85  
 64 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              1:37.43    1:34.99  
                  42.43     1:34.99 (52.56)                                        
 65 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               1:45.16    1:35.11  
                  43.85     1:35.11 (51.26)                                        
 66 Kumar, Sereena L          10 LTNC-NC              1:56.25    1:35.20  
                  43.29     1:35.20 (51.91)                                        
 67 Hicks, Harper A            9 YOTA-NC              1:32.88    1:35.92  
 68 Cheng, Helen B             9 YOTA-NC              1:30.24    1:36.60  
                  46.55     1:36.60 (50.05)                                        
 69 Poteat, Olivia E          10 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:36.62  
                  44.71     1:36.62 (51.91)                                        
 70 Merrill, Lily H            9 GFSC-NC              1:48.11    1:37.32  
                  44.11     1:37.32 (53.21)                                        
 71 Skelly, Marilyn S          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.90  
                  46.12     1:37.90 (51.78)                                        
 72 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC              1:36.06    1:38.57  
                  46.53     1:38.57 (52.04)                                        
 73 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:38.80  
                  45.57     1:38.80 (53.23)                                        
 74 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               1:44.65    1:39.08  
 75 Thompson, Delaney          9 MOR-NC               1:45.08    1:39.17  
                  45.27     1:39.17 (53.90)                                        
 76 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              1:40.10    1:41.08  
                  42.83     1:41.08 (58.25)                                        
 77 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               1:42.75    1:43.06  
                  47.40     1:43.06 (55.66)                                        
 78 Fleming, Katheryn E        9 CAST-NC              1:43.67    1:43.66  
                  48.15     1:43.66 (55.51)                                        
 79 Butts, Audrey E            9 MOR-NC               1:44.24    1:43.69  
                  47.49     1:43.69 (56.20)                                        
 80 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               1:39.00    1:43.99  
                  45.76     1:43.99 (58.23)                                        
 81 Mahmoud, Noor T            9 NCAC-NC              1:39.27    1:44.12  
                  48.40     1:44.12 (55.72)                                        
 82 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:50.37    1:44.27  
                  50.39     1:44.27 (53.88)                                        
 83 Turner, Jillian B          9 GFSC-NC              1:48.88    1:45.26  
                  52.30     1:45.26 (52.96)                                        
 84 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               1:46.93    1:45.29  
                  51.18     1:45.29 (54.11)                                        
 85 Denning, Rebecca G         9 MOR-NC               2:00.08    1:45.36  
                  44.00   1:45.36 (1:01.36)                                        
 86 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              1:46.99    1:46.34  
 87 Allred, Mackenzie L       10 GFSC-NC              2:18.53    1:49.00  
                  46.57   1:49.00 (1:02.43)                                        
 88 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:50.19  
                  50.43     1:50.19 (59.76)                                        
 89 Franklin, Kylee B          9 MOR-NC               1:52.36    1:50.87  
 90 Freeman, Casey A           9 YOTA-NC              1:56.33    1:52.33  
                  54.70     1:52.33 (57.63)                                        
 91 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              1:52.32    1:55.49  
                  51.93   1:55.49 (1:03.56)                                        
 92 Bingham, Riley A          10 MOR-NC               1:51.98    2:01.39  
                  55.73   2:01.39 (1:05.66)                                        
 93 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC               1:53.96    2:03.72  
                  56.64   2:03.72 (1:07.08)                                        
 94 Pare, Charlotte A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:06.85  
                  58.05   2:06.85 (1:08.80)                                        
 95 Krutova, Zlata             9 TAC-NC               2:00.22    2:10.80  
 -- Hollowell, Cadence E      10 FISH-NC              1:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:15.19    1:17.31  
                  36.32     1:17.31 (40.99)                                        
  2 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               1:18.60    1:18.08  
                  38.61     1:18.08 (39.47)                                        
  3 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC              1:24.09    1:18.12  
                  38.41     1:18.12 (39.71)                                        
  4 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              1:28.00    1:18.28  
                  36.75     1:18.28 (41.53)                                        
  5 Earl, Duncan W            10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:18.77  
                  34.78     1:18.77 (43.99)                                        
  6 Handschumacher, Landon D  10 WAVE-NC              1:18.13    1:19.74  
                  37.46     1:19.74 (42.28)                                        
  7 Rabon, Matthew R           9 GFSC-NC              1:23.56    1:20.02  
                  37.73     1:20.02 (42.29)                                        
  8 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:22.66    1:21.06  
                  39.06     1:21.06 (42.00)                                        
  9 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC              1:25.00    1:21.25  
                  38.94     1:21.25 (42.31)                                        
 10 Issler, Bennett W         10 YOTA-NC              1:25.40    1:21.68  
                  37.77     1:21.68 (43.91)                                        
 11 Sun, Matthew R            10 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:21.70  
                  37.45     1:21.70 (44.25)                                        
 12 Henderson, Miles R         9 YOTA-NC              1:23.49    1:21.94  
                  37.93     1:21.94 (44.01)                                        
 13 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:24.54    1:22.34  
 14 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC               1:25.04    1:22.82  
                  40.68     1:22.82 (42.14)                                        
 15 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              1:32.09    1:24.32  
                  40.11     1:24.32 (44.21)                                        
 16 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC              1:29.54    1:24.60  
                  39.39     1:24.60 (45.21)                                        
 17 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC               1:24.03    1:24.65  
                  39.35     1:24.65 (45.30)                                        
 18 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              1:33.31    1:24.83  
                  40.73     1:24.83 (44.10)                                        
 19 Frazer, Jack C            10 MOR-NC               1:28.61    1:25.22  
                  36.54     1:25.22 (48.68)                                        
 20 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              1:30.95    1:25.37  
                  42.65     1:25.37 (42.72)                                        
 21 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:25.43  
                  43.06     1:25.43 (42.37)                                        
 22 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               1:22.61    1:25.48  
                  38.39     1:25.48 (47.09)                                        
 23 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:27.64    1:25.56  
                  40.41     1:25.56 (45.15)                                        
 24 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               1:26.53    1:25.65  
                  40.81     1:25.65 (44.84)                                        
 25 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              1:29.78    1:25.80  
                  40.73     1:25.80 (45.07)                                        
 26 Zhang, Brian J            10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:26.29  
                  42.09     1:26.29 (44.20)                                        
 27 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               1:30.60    1:27.04  
                  40.60     1:27.04 (46.44)                                        
 28 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC               1:31.72    1:27.40  
                  41.22     1:27.40 (46.18)                                        
 29 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              1:32.23    1:27.49  
                  41.15     1:27.49 (46.34)                                        
 30 Kindl, Simon A            10 WAVE-NC              1:37.30    1:27.93  
                  39.53     1:27.93 (48.40)                                        
 31 White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC               1:28.68    1:28.43  
                  42.35     1:28.43 (46.08)                                        
 32 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC               1:28.53    1:28.99  
                  41.30     1:28.99 (47.69)                                        
 33 Cook, Andrew L             9 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:30.00  
                  42.01     1:30.00 (47.99)                                        
 34 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              1:35.56    1:30.16  
                  40.39     1:30.16 (49.77)                                        
 35 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S     9 NCAC-NC              1:32.43    1:30.21  
                  44.00     1:30.21 (46.21)                                        
 36 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              1:27.08    1:31.32  
                  42.50     1:31.32 (48.82)                                        
 37 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC               1:32.00    1:34.32  
                  43.70     1:34.32 (50.62)                                        
 38 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              1:34.35    1:34.61  
                  43.35     1:34.61 (51.26)                                        
 39 White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC              1:33.17    1:34.87  
                  44.96     1:34.87 (49.91)                                        
 40 Cattamanchi, Surya         9 MOR-NC               1:41.43    1:35.44  
                  45.89     1:35.44 (49.55)                                        
 41 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:35.55  
                  46.49     1:35.55 (49.06)                                        
 42 Landrum, Graham W          9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:35.93  
                  41.65     1:35.93 (54.28)                                        
 43 Jones, Tyler J             9 YOTA-NC              1:36.65    1:36.76  
                  44.43     1:36.76 (52.33)                                        
 44 Bright, Mason G           10 CAST-NC              1:27.86    1:36.84  
                  42.41     1:36.84 (54.43)                                        
 45 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               1:40.07    1:37.86  
                  46.36     1:37.86 (51.50)                                        
 46 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC              1:33.89    1:38.34  
                  44.92     1:38.34 (53.42)                                        
 47 Lotterhos, Jack H          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:39.05  
                  44.94     1:39.05 (54.11)                                        
 48 Lyman, Harrison D          9 YOTA-NC              1:34.23    1:40.26  
                  46.60     1:40.26 (53.66)                                        
 49 Hill, Max O                9 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:41.49  
                  47.63     1:41.49 (53.86)                                        
 50 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              1:43.52    1:42.39  
                  48.66     1:42.39 (53.73)                                        
 51 Burns, Robbie D           10 WAVE-NC              1:32.92    1:42.81  
                  44.43     1:42.81 (58.38)                                        
 52 Smith, Aiden M            10 GFSC-NC              1:39.74    1:43.06  
                  48.94     1:43.06 (54.12)                                        
 53 Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              1:48.57    1:43.17  
 54 Elmore, Tanner S           9 MOR-NC               1:44.52    1:44.50  
                  49.50     1:44.50 (55.00)                                        
 55 Wang, Alex                 9 YOTA-NC              1:53.55    1:47.97  
                  50.53     1:47.97 (57.44)                                        
 56 Juricak, Alex C            9 MOR-NC               1:40.84    1:48.32  
                  50.64     1:48.32 (57.68)                                        
 57 Morats, Wilton J           9 MOR-NC               1:56.00    1:50.47  
                  53.01     1:50.47 (57.46)                                        
 58 Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              2:03.49    1:59.59  
                  55.24   1:59.59 (1:04.35)                                        
 59 Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC              2:30.75    2:00.97  
                  55.28   2:00.97 (1:05.69)                                        
 60 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC               1:48.24    2:02.66  
 61 Welsh, Seiji C             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:05.64  
                  56.84   2:05.64 (1:08.80)                                        
 62 Dimri, Sidharth            9 MOR-NC               1:50.08    2:27.46  
                1:05.26   2:27.46 (1:22.20)                                        
 63 Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              2:01.83    2:34.89  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC              1:01.31    1:01.85  
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)                                        
  2 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:06.49    1:03.50  
                  30.81     1:03.50 (32.69)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC               1:06.88    1:05.75  
                  30.99     1:05.75 (34.76)                                        
  4 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              1:10.01    1:06.75  
                  31.70     1:06.75 (35.05)                                        
  5 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC              1:08.83    1:06.80  
                  33.12     1:06.80 (33.68)                                        
  6 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:07.67    1:06.89  
                  31.43     1:06.89 (35.46)                                        
  7 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               1:09.36    1:07.14  
                  32.73     1:07.14 (34.41)                                        
  8 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:09.29    1:07.80  
                  31.24     1:07.80 (36.56)                                        
  9 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:10.36    1:07.85  
                  32.29     1:07.85 (35.56)                                        
 10 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              1:08.18    1:07.91  
                  32.18     1:07.91 (35.73)                                        
 11 Pollard, Lawson B         11 MOR-NC               1:11.83    1:08.13  
                  31.79     1:08.13 (36.34)                                        
 12 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:10.01    1:08.45  
                  32.76     1:08.45 (35.69)                                        
 13 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:10.77    1:08.48  
                  33.12     1:08.48 (35.36)                                        
 14 Bachmann, Cole            11 MOR-NC               1:09.62    1:08.72  
                  32.85     1:08.72 (35.87)                                        
 15 Morats, Everett R         11 MOR-NC               1:13.94    1:08.86  
                  33.52     1:08.86 (35.34)                                        
 16 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               1:10.30    1:09.00  
                  34.13     1:09.00 (34.87)                                        
 17 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC              1:11.55    1:09.39  
                  33.11     1:09.39 (36.28)                                        
 18 Broniak, Mathew P         12 LTNC-NC              1:13.74    1:10.00  
                  32.28     1:10.00 (37.72)                                        
 19 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              1:14.28    1:10.15  
                  33.61     1:10.15 (36.54)                                        
 20 Hipps, Tigue J            12 UN-NC                1:11.00    1:10.99  
                  32.99     1:10.99 (38.00)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              1:13.09    1:11.05  
                  34.08     1:11.05 (36.97)                                        
 22 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              1:13.79    1:11.09  
                  34.39     1:11.09 (36.70)                                        
 23 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               1:11.98    1:11.13  
                  33.61     1:11.13 (37.52)                                        
 24 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               1:10.20    1:11.35  
                  33.73     1:11.35 (37.62)                                        
 25 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC              1:14.68    1:11.75  
                  34.34     1:11.75 (37.41)                                        
 26 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              1:11.37    1:11.97  
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)                                        
 27 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC              1:24.00    1:12.00  
                  35.06     1:12.00 (36.94)                                        
 28 Overby, Collin M          12 HAC-NC               1:11.34    1:12.04  
                  34.06     1:12.04 (37.98)                                        
 29 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC               1:15.54    1:12.14  
                  34.40     1:12.14 (37.74)                                        
 30 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              1:11.46    1:12.19  
                  33.73     1:12.19 (38.46)                                        
 31 Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC              1:14.04    1:12.59  
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)                                        
 32 Phillips, Evan B          11 HAC-NC               1:19.53    1:12.74  
                  34.34     1:12.74 (38.40)                                        
 33 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               1:13.44    1:13.10  
                  35.47     1:13.10 (37.63)                                        
 34 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC               1:15.93    1:13.39  
                  35.62     1:13.39 (37.77)                                        
 34 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC               1:13.34    1:13.39  
                  35.07     1:13.39 (38.32)                                        
 36 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:15.47    1:14.64  
                  35.03     1:14.64 (39.61)                                        
 37 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:17.59    1:16.27  
                  35.65     1:16.27 (40.62)                                        
 38 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC              1:20.51    1:16.44  
                  36.62     1:16.44 (39.82)                                        
 39 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC              1:16.49    1:17.13  
                  37.45     1:17.13 (39.68)                                        
 40 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:19.60    1:17.24  
                  37.00     1:17.24 (40.24)                                        
 41 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              1:18.40    1:17.36  
                  36.69     1:17.36 (40.67)                                        
 42 Clayton, William F        11 GFSC-NC              1:13.17    1:17.69  
                  34.71     1:17.69 (42.98)                                        
 43 Hill, Jake T              11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:18.25  
                  37.36     1:18.25 (40.89)                                        
 44 Watkins, Owen P           12 MOR-NC               1:17.57    1:18.93  
                  36.55     1:18.93 (42.38)                                        
 45 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              1:21.57    1:20.21  
                  37.50     1:20.21 (42.71)                                        
 46 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC              1:23.59    1:20.61  
                  38.31     1:20.61 (42.30)                                        
 47 Diaz, Ryan C              12 WAVE-NC              1:23.03    1:20.66  
                  38.14     1:20.66 (42.52)                                        
 48 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              1:29.43    1:21.36  
                  35.02     1:21.36 (46.34)                                        
 49 Pilione, Zach R           11 MOR-NC               1:27.95    1:22.79  
                  37.88     1:22.79 (44.91)                                        
 50 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC               1:22.48    1:23.20  
                  38.61     1:23.20 (44.59)                                        
 51 Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC              1:29.47    1:23.63  
                  41.58     1:23.63 (42.05)                                        
 52 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:24.04  
                  38.95     1:24.04 (45.09)                                        
 53 Blackburn, Logan W        11 MOR-NC               1:30.08    1:24.65  
                  41.12     1:24.65 (43.53)                                        
 54 Kashmer, Christian J      11 CAST-NC              1:25.49    1:25.48  
                  40.13     1:25.48 (45.35)                                        
 55 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:31.85    1:25.54  
                  41.05     1:25.54 (44.49)                                        
 56 White-Smith, Aidan R      11 CAST-NC              1:28.92    1:26.28  
                  40.66     1:26.28 (45.62)                                        
 57 Shen, Alex S              11 NCAC-NC              1:34.32    1:33.38  
                  41.41     1:33.38 (51.97)                                        
 58 Tolliver, William R       11 MOR-NC               1:40.67    1:34.53  
                  42.90     1:34.53 (51.63)                                        
 59 White, Deacon C           11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:38.61  
                  45.44     1:38.61 (53.17)                                        
 60 Martinez, Lucas A         11 CAST-NC              1:38.87    1:38.98  
                  46.22     1:38.98 (52.76)                                        
 61 Page, Logan A             11 WAVE-NC              1:43.51    1:50.31  
                  50.77     1:50.31 (59.54)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 43.95      43.51  
  2 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC                44.13      43.53  
  3 Drummond, Abigail S       10 MOR-NC                 45.48      43.83  
  4 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC                 45.21      45.27  
  5 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC                45.76      45.99  
  6 Bakowski, Skylar L        10 WAVE-NC                50.33      46.20  
  7 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 48.71      46.49  
  8 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 48.02      46.76  
  9 Hollowell, Cadence E      10 FISH-NC                55.00      46.94  
 10 Sarmiere, Ashlyn B         9 WAVE-NC                47.45      47.29  
 11 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                 53.84      48.65  
 12 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                50.11      49.12  
 13 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                50.19      49.71  
 14 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                 49.89      49.92  
 15 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC                 54.03      50.37  
 16 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC                53.43      50.42  
 17 Alexander, Lexi J          9 GFSC-NC                51.10      50.66  
 18 Butts, Audrey E            9 MOR-NC                 59.18      51.07  
 19 Wheeler, Bailey I         10 YOTA-NC                52.51      51.47  
 20 Schmaling, Stella G       10 YOTA-NC                52.77      51.61  
 21 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      51.71  
 21 Sheaffer, Liza            10 MOR-NC               1:00.08      51.71  
 23 Chandler, Vera G           9 MOR-NC                 54.06      51.94  
 24 Kumar, Sereena L          10 LTNC-NC                50.47      51.99  
 25 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC                51.87      52.14  
 26 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC                53.90      52.23  
 27 Bissette, Avery L         10 WBST-NC                49.31      52.39  
 28 Burdette, Lucy F           9 MOR-NC                 55.41      52.44  
 29 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC                55.04      52.63  
 30 Mann, Randolph R           9 MOR-NC                 51.20      52.79  
 31 Chaparro, Danna L          9 YOTA-NC                56.03      53.14  
 32 Takacs, Sampras G         10 MOR-NC                 56.00      53.74  
 33 Helmedag, Rosemary C      10 MOR-NC                 55.32      53.85  
 34 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC                56.69      53.87  
 35 Slade, Jill N             10 GFSC-NC                53.97      54.18  
 36 Yoon, Sophie A             9 MOR-NC                 55.00      54.43  
 37 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC                58.76      54.55  
 38 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC                 54.86      54.77  
 39 Thompson, Delaney          9 MOR-NC               1:00.08      54.79  
 40 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC                 57.98      55.22  
 41 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC                55.45      55.25  
 42 Kaidel, Kaya R             9 MOR-NC                 55.87      55.57  
 43 Fleming, Alice H           9 MOR-NC                 57.02      55.70  
 44 Horne, Lily Davis         10 MOR-NC                 56.28      57.23  
 45 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               1:04.46      58.19  
 46 Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC                 59.90      59.14  
 47 D'Alba, Elsie G            9 MOR-NC               1:08.02      59.53  
 48 Merrill, Lily H            9 GFSC-NC                57.11    1:00.76  
 49 Allred, Mackenzie L       10 GFSC-NC              1:32.27    1:00.93  
 50 Butler, Lily K             9 YOTA-NC              1:06.20    1:01.55  
 51 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:00.92    1:02.90  
 52 Pare, Charlotte A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:02.94  
 53 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               1:00.74    1:05.15  
 54 Hicks, Harper A            9 YOTA-NC              1:04.74    1:05.17  
 55 Bingham, Riley A          10 MOR-NC               1:08.76    1:07.16  
 56 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               1:13.51    1:07.62  
 57 Krutova, Zlata             9 TAC-NC               1:06.26    1:08.02  
 58 Denning, Rebecca G         9 MOR-NC               1:05.08    1:08.84  
 59 Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               1:24.69    1:12.76  
 60 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC               1:21.39    1:28.23  
 -- Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A   9 RSA-NC                 55.87         DQ  
 -- Fleming, Katheryn E        9 CAST-NC              1:07.18         DQ  
 -- Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC                46.96      45.99  
  2 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC                48.12      46.42  
  3 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC                48.76      46.90  
  4 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC                 48.86      46.94  
  5 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC                47.50      47.01  
  6 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC                48.49      47.11  
  7 Handschumacher, Landon D  10 WAVE-NC                47.87      47.35  
  8 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC                 48.35      48.81  
  9 Zhang, Brian J            10 RSA-NC                 48.83      49.34  
 10 Earl, Duncan W            10 MOR-NC                    NT      49.35  
 11 Rabon, Matthew R           9 GFSC-NC                48.75      49.44  
 12 Issler, Bennett W         10 YOTA-NC                50.87      49.98  
 13 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC                 51.55      50.28  
 14 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC                53.14      50.84  
 15 Baker, Henry K             9 MOR-NC                 49.63      51.11  
 16 Torsone, Bryce G           9 GFSC-NC                56.11      51.13  
 17 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                52.82      51.77  
 18 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                56.04      51.87  
 18 Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC                55.36      51.87  
 20 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC                54.21      52.67  
 21 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                54.98      52.80  
 22 Cattamanchi, Surya         9 MOR-NC                 58.30      53.45  
 23 Jones, Tyler J             9 YOTA-NC                50.93      53.98  
 24 Bright, Mason G           10 CAST-NC                52.62      54.28  
 25 Frazer, Jack C            10 MOR-NC                 55.58      54.40  
 26 White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC                53.75      54.47  
 27 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 56.77      54.73  
 28 Cook, Andrew L             9 MOR-NC                 52.00      55.07  
 29 Eguiarte, Ian A           10 LTNC-NC                   NT      55.66  
 30 Lotterhos, Jack H          9 YOTA-NC                   NT      55.74  
 31 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              1:02.56      56.02  
 32 Wang, Alex                 9 YOTA-NC                   NT      56.26  
 33 Lyman, Harrison D          9 YOTA-NC                55.21      56.32  
 34 Landrum, Graham W          9 WAVE-NC                   NT      56.39  
 35 Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                57.12      58.03  
 36 Burns, Robbie D           10 WAVE-NC              1:00.57      59.63  
 37 Andre, Alex U              9 HAC-NC                 57.46    1:00.08  
 38 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 57.75    1:00.92  
 39 Hill, Max O                9 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:01.48  
 40 Juricak, Alex C            9 MOR-NC               1:00.08    1:03.45  
 41 Morats, Wilton J           9 MOR-NC               1:05.43    1:03.59  
 42 Lanier, Harrison H         9 MOR-NC               1:16.32    1:04.51  
 43 Welsh, Seiji C             9 YOTA-NC              1:02.90    1:04.81  
 44 Dimri, Sidharth            9 MOR-NC               1:05.08    1:16.26  
 45 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC              1:15.66    1:23.98  
 -- Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC                56.10         DQ  
 -- Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              1:06.76         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Patrick         12 MOR-NC                 39.04      38.56  
  2 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC                39.53      39.52  
  3 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC                41.30      40.12  
  4 Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC                40.73      40.15  
  5 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                41.18      40.29  
  6 Overby, Collin M          12 HAC-NC                 41.04      40.39  
  7 Rustay, Andrew C          12 RSA-NC                 41.02      40.55  
  8 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                41.86      40.95  
  9 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC                41.97      41.06  
 10 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC                42.31      41.46  
 11 Morats, Everett R         11 MOR-NC                 41.13      42.03  
 12 Phillips, Evan B          11 HAC-NC                 41.65      42.45  
 13 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC                42.34      42.53  
 14 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC                 41.83      43.13  
 15 Watkins, Owen P           12 MOR-NC                 46.67      43.76  
 16 Pollard, Lawson B         11 MOR-NC                 46.77      43.81  
 17 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                44.25      45.35  
 18 Blackburn, Logan W        11 MOR-NC                 50.08      46.53  
 19 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC                46.46      46.78  
 20 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC                46.62      47.21  
 21 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC                47.95      48.40  
 22 Kendall, Joshua W         11 LTNC-NC                49.47      49.45  
 23 Robinson, Brooks P        11 MOR-NC                 55.08      49.57  
 24 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC                49.48      51.33  
 25 Kashmer, Christian J      11 CAST-NC                48.45      51.99  
 26 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                    NT      53.20  
 27 Hill, Jake T              11 LTNC-NC                   NT      54.25  
 28 Page, Logan A             11 WAVE-NC                49.88      54.39  
 29 Tolliver, William R       11 MOR-NC                 53.79      55.20  
 30 Kyritsis, Ryan D          11 MOR-NC                 58.35      57.76  
 31 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC                   NT      58.93  
 32 White, Deacon C           11 RSA-NC                    NT    1:01.24  
 -- Martinez, Lucas A         11 CAST-NC                56.45         DQ  
 -- McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC                48.53         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              1:24.53    1:23.12  
                  39.71     1:23.12 (43.41)                                        
  2 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:31.36    1:28.12  
                  43.85     1:28.12 (44.27)                                        
  3 Williams, Delanee R       10 MOR-NC               1:26.00    1:28.86  
                  41.99     1:28.86 (46.87)                                        
  4 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC              1:37.42    1:29.43  
                  42.94     1:29.43 (46.49)                                        
  5 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:34.69    1:31.54  
                  44.48     1:31.54 (47.06)                                        
  6 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              1:31.72    1:33.28  
                  45.88     1:33.28 (47.40)                                        
  7 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:36.40    1:33.88  
                  45.93     1:33.88 (47.95)                                        
  8 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC              1:32.61    1:33.89  
                  44.64     1:33.89 (49.25)                                        
  9 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:32.08    1:34.87  
                  46.44     1:34.87 (48.43)                                        
 10 Howard, Charley M         10 YOTA-NC              1:38.21    1:35.72  
                  46.62     1:35.72 (49.10)                                        
 11 Eklund, Alyssa C           9 YOTA-NC              1:38.27    1:35.93  
                  47.67     1:35.93 (48.26)                                        
 12 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC               1:37.04    1:36.89  
                  46.36     1:36.89 (50.53)                                        
 13 Ebron, Leah                9 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:37.12  
                  46.90     1:37.12 (50.22)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:38.79    1:37.19  
                  48.30     1:37.19 (48.89)                                        
 15 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              1:42.35    1:37.21  
                  47.31     1:37.21 (49.90)                                        
 16 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC              1:41.58    1:37.85  
                  46.89     1:37.85 (50.96)                                        
 17 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               1:38.94    1:37.99  
                  46.86     1:37.99 (51.13)                                        
 18 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:50.55    1:38.06  
                  49.10     1:38.06 (48.96)                                        
 19 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:39.98    1:38.33  
 20 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              1:40.91    1:38.61  
                  47.67     1:38.61 (50.94)                                        
 21 League, Ellie V           10 WAVE-NC              1:41.70    1:39.41  
                  48.05     1:39.41 (51.36)                                        
 22 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC                    NT    1:39.61  
                  46.84     1:39.61 (52.77)                                        
 23 Moody, Julia C            10 WAVE-NC              1:36.85    1:39.86  
 24 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:44.29    1:40.22  
                  48.57     1:40.22 (51.65)                                        
 25 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC              1:51.99    1:40.37  
                  47.01     1:40.37 (53.36)                                        
 26 Drummond, Abigail S       10 MOR-NC               1:44.54    1:41.05  
                  48.55     1:41.05 (52.50)                                        
 27 Gasch, Tate M             10 YOTA-NC              1:40.24    1:41.17  
 28 Mahmoud, Noor T            9 NCAC-NC              1:38.72    1:41.40  
                  49.25     1:41.40 (52.15)                                        
 29 Stoner, Kennedy G         10 YOTA-NC              1:47.19    1:41.63  
                  48.83     1:41.63 (52.80)                                        
 30 Cheng, Helen B             9 YOTA-NC              1:45.67    1:42.08  
                  49.10     1:42.08 (52.98)                                        
 31 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:44.77    1:42.86  
 32 Pirone, Luca K             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.94  
                  49.47     1:42.94 (53.47)                                        
 33 Dever, Emerson B           9 NCAC-NC              1:42.57    1:43.48  
                  52.38     1:43.48 (51.10)                                        
 34 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC              1:45.57    1:43.51  
                  52.15     1:43.51 (51.36)                                        
 35 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              1:42.48    1:43.89  
                  49.98     1:43.89 (53.91)                                        
 36 Butler, Lily K             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:44.61  
                  47.59     1:44.61 (57.02)                                        
 37 Beede, Lily Grey G         9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:47.34  
                  50.11     1:47.34 (57.23)                                        
 38 Challa, Maya I             9 HAC-NC               1:49.02    1:48.08  
 39 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC              1:51.93    1:49.40  
 40 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve A   9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:50.10  
                  56.32     1:50.10 (53.78)                                        
 41 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC              1:56.35    1:52.82  
                  50.68   1:52.82 (1:02.14)                                        
 42 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC              1:55.67    1:54.26  
                  56.16     1:54.26 (58.10)                                        
 43 Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              1:57.71    1:55.30  
                  54.02   1:55.30 (1:01.28)                                        
 44 Fleming, Katheryn E        9 CAST-NC              1:49.69    1:56.89  
                  57.71     1:56.89 (59.18)                                        
 45 Turner, Jillian B          9 GFSC-NC              1:57.19    1:58.18  
 -- Merrill, Lily H            9 GFSC-NC              1:58.11         DQ  
                1:53.78          DQ (16.32)                                        
 -- Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC              1:38.81         DQ  
                  46.34          DQ (48.89)                                        
 -- Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC              1:39.97         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              1:37.78         DQ  
                  44.03          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Bailey I         10 YOTA-NC              1:36.89         DQ  
 -- Freeman, Casey A           9 YOTA-NC              2:10.09         DQ  
 -- Dellasega, Caroline E     10 YOTA-NC              1:41.25         DQ  
                  46.87        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               1:29.22    1:25.05  
                  41.83     1:25.05 (43.22)                                        
  2 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:34.83    1:27.44  
                  42.83     1:27.44 (44.61)                                        
  3 Earl, Duncan W            10 MOR-NC                    NT    1:27.48  
  4 Issler, Bennett W         10 YOTA-NC              1:23.78    1:29.08  
                  42.30     1:29.08 (46.78)                                        
  5 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              1:30.07    1:29.31  
                  43.49     1:29.31 (45.82)                                        
  6 Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC               1:25.00    1:30.57  
                  43.35     1:30.57 (47.22)                                        
  7 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              1:35.65    1:31.97  
                  44.29     1:31.97 (47.68)                                        
  8 Delcambre, Clay J          9 YOTA-NC              1:34.54    1:32.44  
                  46.97     1:32.44 (45.47)                                        
  9 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:37.08    1:33.25  
                  46.01     1:33.25 (47.24)                                        
 10 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC               1:33.70    1:33.32  
                  46.07     1:33.32 (47.25)                                        
 11 Hoover III, Will H         9 YOTA-NC              1:42.52    1:33.46  
 12 Salazar, Ricardo N        10 YOTA-NC              1:36.67    1:33.68  
                  46.73     1:33.68 (46.95)                                        
 12 Kindl, Simon A            10 WAVE-NC              1:35.19    1:33.68  
                  44.10     1:33.68 (49.58)                                        
 14 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC              1:36.15    1:34.50  
                  47.00     1:34.50 (47.50)                                        
 15 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              1:34.76    1:35.02  
 16 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC               1:30.75    1:35.44  
                  47.51     1:35.44 (47.93)                                        
 17 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               1:34.93    1:36.29  
                  46.87     1:36.29 (49.42)                                        
 18 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:36.44    1:36.91  
                  46.53     1:36.91 (50.38)                                        
 19 Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              1:37.89    1:37.02  
                  47.08     1:37.02 (49.94)                                        
 20 Peppers, Aksel J          10 YOTA-NC              1:37.71    1:37.15  
                  48.70     1:37.15 (48.45)                                        
 21 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:31.40    1:37.43  
 22 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S     9 NCAC-NC              1:35.61    1:37.52  
 23 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:39.30    1:37.97  
                  48.06     1:37.97 (49.91)                                        
 24 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:38.29  
                  46.92     1:38.29 (51.37)                                        
 25 Sun, Matthew R            10 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:38.53  
                  46.89     1:38.53 (51.64)                                        
 26 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               1:41.95    1:39.55  
                  49.43     1:39.55 (50.12)                                        
 27 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:30.13    1:40.72  
                  50.21     1:40.72 (50.51)                                        
 28 Handschumacher, Landon D  10 WAVE-NC              1:36.57    1:41.03  
                  49.20     1:41.03 (51.83)                                        
 29 Zhang, Brian J            10 RSA-NC                    NT    1:41.77  
                  50.08     1:41.77 (51.69)                                        
 30 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC              1:40.19    1:42.34  
                  50.87     1:42.34 (51.47)                                        
 31 Lanier, Harrison H         9 MOR-NC               1:51.13    1:42.39  
                  48.25     1:42.39 (54.14)                                        
 32 Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              1:40.17    1:44.33  
                  51.88     1:44.33 (52.45)                                        
 33 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               1:48.77    1:44.46  
                  51.17     1:44.46 (53.29)                                        
 34 Jones, Tyler J             9 YOTA-NC              1:46.18    1:44.56  
                  50.50     1:44.56 (54.06)                                        
 35 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC              1:45.95    1:46.24  
                  51.83     1:46.24 (54.41)                                        
 36 Smith, Aiden M            10 GFSC-NC              1:48.81    1:50.67  
                  53.95     1:50.67 (56.72)                                        
 37 Westrick, Zach T           9 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:19.65  
 -- Andre, Alex U              9 HAC-NC               1:36.68         DQ  
                  49.06          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Hill, Teddy D              9 YOTA-NC              1:57.99         DQ  
                1:02.69        DQ (1:06.73)                                        
 -- Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.00          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              1:52.57         DQ  
                  57.10          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Henderson, Miles R         9 YOTA-NC              1:32.27         DQ  
                  46.73          DQ (47.05)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC               1:17.31    1:13.97  
                  36.67     1:13.97 (37.30)                                        
  2 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:20.65    1:14.66  
                  37.62     1:14.66 (37.04)                                        
  3 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:18.04    1:15.47  
                  37.26     1:15.47 (38.21)                                        
  4 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC              1:23.57    1:16.23  
  5 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:17.25    1:16.63  
                  37.33     1:16.63 (39.30)                                        
  6 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC              1:18.23    1:18.56  
                  37.49     1:18.56 (41.07)                                        
  7 Mori, Axel F              11 YOTA-NC              1:20.33    1:18.70  
                  38.34     1:18.70 (40.36)                                        
  8 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC               1:22.53    1:19.56  
                  38.43     1:19.56 (41.13)                                        
  9 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC               1:24.16    1:20.42  
                  40.11     1:20.42 (40.31)                                        
 10 Bachmann, Cole            11 MOR-NC               1:23.74    1:20.71  
                  39.26     1:20.71 (41.45)                                        
 11 He, Ken T                 12 NCAC-NC              1:23.32    1:21.17  
                  40.73     1:21.17 (40.44)                                        
 12 Phillips, Evan B          11 HAC-NC               1:26.17    1:21.85  
                  39.40     1:21.85 (42.45)                                        
 13 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:28.22    1:22.10  
                  39.35     1:22.10 (42.75)                                        
 14 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              1:24.14    1:24.45  
 15 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC              1:22.05    1:24.63  
                  40.90     1:24.63 (43.73)                                        
 16 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              1:42.89    1:24.65  
                  41.04     1:24.65 (43.61)                                        
 17 King, Jay P               12 YOTA-NC              1:25.91    1:25.25  
 18 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              1:23.78    1:25.39  
                  41.89     1:25.39 (43.50)                                        
 19 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:24.07    1:25.40  
                  42.34     1:25.40 (43.06)                                        
 20 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:26.91    1:29.31  
                  45.74     1:29.31 (43.57)                                        
 21 Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC              1:30.26    1:29.78  
 22 Diaz, Ryan C              12 WAVE-NC              1:36.22    1:30.95  
 23 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:30.94    1:32.43  
                  45.64     1:32.43 (46.79)                                        
 24 White-Smith, Aidan R      11 CAST-NC                   NT    1:35.53  
                  45.47     1:35.53 (50.06)                                        
 25 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC               1:39.22    1:35.76  
                  46.20     1:35.76 (49.56)                                        
 26 Clayton, William F        11 GFSC-NC              1:34.20    1:35.87  
                  46.05     1:35.87 (49.82)                                        
 27 Pilione, Zach R           11 MOR-NC               1:32.02    1:38.13  
                  48.39     1:38.13 (49.74)                                        
 28 Robinson, Brooks P        11 MOR-NC               1:48.23    1:38.56  
 29 Shen, Alex S              11 NCAC-NC              2:01.51    1:42.67  
                  48.81     1:42.67 (53.86)                                        
 -- Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.57          DQ (47.38)                                        
 -- Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC              1:43.84         DQ  
                  48.59          DQ (53.33)                                        
 -- Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC              1:23.44         DQ  
                  39.72          DQ (39.96)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC                 43.85      41.09  
  2 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC                 42.92      41.47  
  3 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC                 41.96      41.90  
  4 McCall, Eleanor B          9 YOTA-NC                42.85      42.19  
  5 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC                 41.03      42.42  
  6 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 41.21      42.60  
  7 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 52.52      42.86  
  8 Reich, Sophie G           10 YOTA-NC                46.06      43.90  
  9 Murray, Reen R             9 YOTA-NC                   NT      44.75  
 10 Boes, Lizzy C             10 MOR-NC                 47.97      44.83  
 11 Fleming, Alice H           9 MOR-NC                 50.08      45.02  
 12 Cauret, Marina D           9 GFSC-NC                50.78      45.55  
 13 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC                 45.32      46.25  
 14 Skelly, Marilyn S          9 YOTA-NC                45.73      46.44  
 15 Crowder, Audrey E          9 YOTA-NC                52.29      46.99  
 16 Burdette, Lucy F           9 MOR-NC                 48.47      47.57  
 17 Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                   NT      47.83  
 18 Savitsky, Abigail G        9 RSA-NC                 47.02      48.37  
 19 Hollowell, Cadence E      10 FISH-NC                47.78      48.42  
 20 Chandler, Vera G           9 MOR-NC               1:01.55      48.49  
 21 Chaparro, Danna L          9 YOTA-NC                   NT      48.80  
 22 Hawkins, Riley J          10 TAC-NC                 49.56      48.86  
 23 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC                 48.48      48.95  
 24 Yoon, Sophie A             9 MOR-NC                 53.75      49.50  
 25 Takacs, Sampras G         10 MOR-NC                 47.94      50.48  
 26 Elkins, Gabi M             9 YOTA-NC                53.91      51.77  
 27 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC                59.06      52.60  
 28 Poteat, Olivia E          10 MOR-NC               1:06.79      52.65  
 29 Horne, Lily Davis         10 MOR-NC                 59.68      53.92  
 30 Stuart, Winifred J         9 YOTA-NC                57.32      55.62  
 31 McCrimmon, Quinn A        10 HAC-NC                 48.10      57.98  
 32 Green, Aubrey E            9 YOTA-NC                54.91    1:01.12  
 33 Henderson, Erin            9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:01.41  
 34 Butts, Audrey E            9 MOR-NC               1:05.81    1:04.06  
 35 Freeman, Casey A           9 YOTA-NC              1:07.02    1:14.38  
 36 Turner, Jillian B          9 GFSC-NC              1:13.59    1:15.43  
 37 Petersen, Reagan Mae E     9 MOR-NC                 55.99    1:15.99  
 -- Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:09.51         DQ  
 -- Franklin, Kylee B          9 MOR-NC                 55.99         DQ  
 -- Williams, Delanee R       10 MOR-NC                 52.63         DQ  
 -- Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               1:25.08         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Luke J            10 YOTA-NC                42.11      40.51  
  2 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC                44.86      40.61  
  3 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC                46.37      45.92  
  4 Wheeler, Calvin A         10 MOR-NC                 48.46      46.41  
  5 Hoover III, Will H         9 YOTA-NC                52.44      46.44  
  6 Andre, Alex U              9 HAC-NC                 48.43      49.63  
  7 Landrum, Graham W          9 WAVE-NC                59.49      50.89  
  8 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC                 51.44      51.08  
  9 Eguiarte, Ian A           10 LTNC-NC                49.79      51.19  
 10 Willson, Tyler A          10 YOTA-NC                54.69      52.17  
 11 Baker, Henry K             9 MOR-NC                 50.33      52.73  
 12 Ball, Holden H             9 WAVE-NC                48.47      53.92  
 13 Burns, Robbie D           10 WAVE-NC                50.47      54.44  
 14 Torsone, Bryce G           9 GFSC-NC                51.11      55.05  
 15 Lyman, Harrison D          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:03.35  
 16 Smith, Aiden M            10 GFSC-NC              1:05.87    1:09.45  
 17 Auerbach, Cole J          10 YOTA-NC              1:10.97    1:10.12  
 -- Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elmore, Tanner S           9 MOR-NC                 56.71         DQ  
 -- Stephens, Tay M           10 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Welsh, Seiji C             9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bright, Mason G           10 CAST-NC                41.23         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Max S              12 YOTA-NC                36.36      33.67  
  2 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC                38.01      34.78  
  3 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC                35.99      34.91  
  4 Lee, Henry T              12 YOTA-NC                34.34      34.95  
  5 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC                38.12      35.24  
  6 Bachmann, Cole            11 MOR-NC                 35.29      35.40  
  7 Pearce, Daniel D          12 YOTA-NC                34.58      35.53  
  8 Parks, Jason              11 NCAC-NC                37.26      35.87  
  9 Broniak, Mathew P         12 LTNC-NC                38.28      36.22  
 10 Hadsell, Ethan C          11 RSA-NC                 35.19      36.53  
 11 Morats, Everett R         11 MOR-NC                 36.78      37.83  
 12 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC                 42.46      38.69  
 13 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC                 37.39      38.75  
 14 Hipps, Tigue J            12 UN-NC                  39.21      38.88  
 15 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC                41.87      38.92  
 16 Kehn, Lucas J             11 RSA-NC                 39.66      39.15  
 17 Castillo, Andrew E        11 YOTA-NC                41.56      40.02  
 18 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC                 42.11      40.67  
 19 Wade, Colton M            11 YOTA-NC                47.76      41.21  
 20 Watkins, Owen P           12 MOR-NC                 40.65      41.78  
 21 Herrera, Christian A      12 TAC-NC                 38.10      42.27  
 22 He, Ken T                 12 NCAC-NC                52.49      42.56  
 23 Manning, Luke T           11 YOTA-NC                   NT      43.48  
 24 Kyritsis, Ryan D          11 MOR-NC               1:00.08      46.13  
 25 Kendall, Joshua W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT      48.26  
 26 Diaz, Ryan C              12 WAVE-NC                44.07      48.89  
 27 White-Smith, Aidan R      11 CAST-NC              1:00.27    1:00.23  
 -- Rustay, Andrew C          12 RSA-NC                 41.43         DQ  
 -- Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC                44.62         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmouche, Emma G         10 YOTA-NC              1:25.60    1:24.77  
                  39.86     1:24.77 (44.91)                                        
  2 Bailey, Kyra L            10 MOR-NC               1:34.49    1:30.61  
                  41.79     1:30.61 (48.82)                                        
  3 Thomas, Arianna M          9 NCAC-NC              1:36.14    1:32.80  
                  42.05     1:32.80 (50.75)                                        
  4 Sciaudone, Gaby S         10 MOR-NC               1:33.82    1:32.91  
                  44.83     1:32.91 (48.08)                                        
  5 Aqrabawi, Sajidah A        9 MOR-NC               1:38.46    1:33.52  
                  45.38     1:33.52 (48.14)                                        
  6 Ambrozic, Analise N       10 YOTA-NC              1:57.24    1:33.59  
                  43.04     1:33.59 (50.55)                                        
  7 Sarmiere, Ashlyn B         9 WAVE-NC              1:32.67    1:34.74  
                  45.82     1:34.74 (48.92)                                        
  8 Luo, Grace L              10 NCAC-NC              1:41.21    1:34.80  
                  45.11     1:34.80 (49.69)                                        
  9 Shuping, Avery E           9 NCAC-NC              1:34.17    1:34.89  
 10 Coll, Savannah H          10 MOR-NC               1:37.40    1:35.25  
                  42.76     1:35.25 (52.49)                                        
 11 Howard, Charley M         10 YOTA-NC              1:37.67    1:35.50  
                  46.06     1:35.50 (49.44)                                        
 12 Sheaffer, Liza            10 MOR-NC               1:50.08    1:35.73  
 13 Bondell, Josie A           9 MOR-NC               1:32.91    1:35.92  
                  45.35     1:35.92 (50.57)                                        
 14 Boes, Lizzy C             10 MOR-NC               1:33.06    1:36.67  
                  47.57     1:36.67 (49.10)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Katie E        10 YOTA-NC              1:39.08    1:37.21  
                  45.49     1:37.21 (51.72)                                        
 16 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:36.96    1:37.45  
                  49.27     1:37.45 (48.18)                                        
 17 Volpe, Alena M             9 YOTA-NC              1:37.47    1:37.69  
                  49.42     1:37.69 (48.27)                                        
 18 League, Ellie V           10 WAVE-NC              1:36.03    1:37.73  
                  45.83     1:37.73 (51.90)                                        
 19 Bakowski, Skylar L        10 WAVE-NC              1:45.79    1:38.16  
                  48.08     1:38.16 (50.08)                                        
 20 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:38.25    1:38.73  
                  48.05     1:38.73 (50.68)                                        
 21 Wang, Elena M              9 YOTA-NC              1:39.63    1:39.02  
                  47.10     1:39.02 (51.92)                                        
 22 Wiggins, Harper M          9 NCAC-NC              1:32.67    1:39.05  
                  46.32     1:39.05 (52.73)                                        
 23 Kim, Kenzie A              9 NCAC-NC              1:34.01    1:39.56  
                  46.55     1:39.56 (53.01)                                        
 24 Schmaling, Stella G       10 YOTA-NC              1:40.89    1:40.03  
                  47.36     1:40.03 (52.67)                                        
 25 Dellasega, Caroline E     10 YOTA-NC              1:39.72    1:40.25  
                  47.84     1:40.25 (52.41)                                        
 26 Cauret, Marina D           9 GFSC-NC              1:40.75    1:40.29  
                  46.72     1:40.29 (53.57)                                        
 27 Coats, Kelly J            10 MOR-NC               1:45.00    1:40.37  
                  49.99     1:40.37 (50.38)                                        
 28 Okine, Kailey M           10 YOTA-NC              1:52.66    1:40.84  
                  50.62     1:40.84 (50.22)                                        
 29 McKinnon, Hailey A        10 YOTA-NC              1:48.39    1:40.85  
                  45.35     1:40.85 (55.50)                                        
 29 Kupfrian, Paige            9 NCAC-NC              1:43.06    1:40.85  
                  49.13     1:40.85 (51.72)                                        
 31 Mahmoud, Noor T            9 NCAC-NC              1:43.76    1:40.96  
                  45.67     1:40.96 (55.29)                                        
 32 Ebron, Leah                9 GFSC-NC              1:37.50    1:41.33  
                  49.95     1:41.33 (51.38)                                        
 33 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:41.21    1:41.68  
                  49.41     1:41.68 (52.27)                                        
 34 Helmedag, Rosemary C      10 MOR-NC               1:45.45    1:41.98  
                  48.99     1:41.98 (52.99)                                        
 35 Macha, Esha               10 YOTA-NC              1:50.36    1:42.15  
                  48.94     1:42.15 (53.21)                                        
 36 Pirone, Luca K             9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.77  
                  48.59     1:42.77 (54.18)                                        
 37 Cheng, Helen B             9 YOTA-NC              1:43.22    1:43.26  
                  49.98     1:43.26 (53.28)                                        
 38 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:43.28    1:43.38  
                  48.19     1:43.38 (55.19)                                        
 39 Wilson, Cameron E         10 MOR-NC               1:46.21    1:43.78  
                  49.27     1:43.78 (54.51)                                        
 40 Chandler, Vera G           9 MOR-NC               1:48.05    1:43.82  
                  52.50     1:43.82 (51.32)                                        
 41 Keith, Maggie E            9 YOTA-NC              1:48.03    1:44.16  
                  47.24     1:44.16 (56.92)                                        
 42 Sauls, Macie A             9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:44.36  
 43 Beede, Lily Grey G         9 YOTA-NC              2:00.04    1:45.00  
                  47.36     1:45.00 (57.64)                                        
 44 Hilder, Amelia R           9 RSA-NC               2:01.73    1:45.25  
                  51.59     1:45.25 (53.66)                                        
 45 Greengrass, Phoebe        10 NCAC-NC              1:37.59    1:45.44  
                  49.54     1:45.44 (55.90)                                        
 46 Kumar, Sereena L          10 LTNC-NC              1:48.25    1:45.69  
                  52.29     1:45.69 (53.40)                                        
 47 Dean, Jessie R            10 YOTA-NC              1:47.79    1:46.57  
                  49.11     1:46.57 (57.46)                                        
 48 Burdette, Lucy F           9 MOR-NC               1:49.10    1:46.65  
 49 Horne, Lily Davis         10 MOR-NC               1:56.68    1:46.75  
                  50.01     1:46.75 (56.74)                                        
 50 Alexander, Lexi J          9 GFSC-NC              1:42.27    1:46.86  
                  54.94     1:46.86 (51.92)                                        
 51 Slade, Jill N             10 GFSC-NC              1:45.41    1:47.36  
                  51.69     1:47.36 (55.67)                                        
 52 Mann, Randolph R           9 MOR-NC               1:48.86    1:47.65  
                  53.26     1:47.65 (54.39)                                        
 53 Horman, Emily G            9 RSA-NC               1:47.14    1:49.96  
                  49.97     1:49.96 (59.99)                                        
 54 Skelly, Marilyn S          9 YOTA-NC              1:42.06    1:51.06  
                  50.37   1:51.06 (1:00.69)                                        
 55 Kaidel, Kaya R             9 MOR-NC               1:57.79    1:51.36  
 56 Poteat, Olivia E          10 MOR-NC               1:55.00    1:51.82  
                  51.91     1:51.82 (59.91)                                        
 57 DiGiovanni, Frankie E      9 MOR-NC               1:51.16    1:54.78  
 58 Organ, Macy H              9 YOTA-NC              1:51.03    1:54.98  
                  51.97   1:54.98 (1:03.01)                                        
 59 Allman, Keira G           10 YOTA-NC              1:56.12    1:57.03  
                  54.37   1:57.03 (1:02.66)                                        
 60 Allred, Mackenzie L       10 GFSC-NC              3:15.11    1:57.55  
                  59.10     1:57.55 (58.45)                                        
 61 James, Mikayla I           9 HAC-NC               2:04.30    2:09.12  
                1:03.42   2:09.12 (1:05.70)                                        
 62 Pare, Charlotte A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:15.14  
                1:07.14   2:15.14 (1:08.00)                                        
 63 Bingham, Riley A          10 MOR-NC               2:00.00    2:20.56  
                1:08.26   2:20.56 (1:12.30)                                        
 64 Mohs, Kiran M              9 MOR-NC               3:00.08    2:38.76  
 -- Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:38.75         DQ  
                  46.85          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Dane, Caitlin A            9 MOR-NC               1:57.58         DQ  
                  54.70          DQ (58.69)                                        
 -- Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.05          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Thompson, Delaney          9 MOR-NC               1:50.08         DQ  
                  49.94          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Denning, Rebecca G         9 MOR-NC               2:10.08         DQ  
                1:03.62        DQ (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Franklin, Kylee B          9 MOR-NC               1:55.99         DQ  
                1:02.36        DQ (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Anna K          10 RSA-NC               1:44.66         DQ  
                  48.95          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Fowler, Madison A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drummond, Abigail S       10 MOR-NC               1:51.31         DQ  
                  50.26          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Bissette, Avery L         10 WBST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.74          DQ (50.05)                                        
 -- Hicks, Harper A            9 YOTA-NC              1:58.28         DQ  
                  47.99        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Lorms, Margaret A          9 YOTA-NC              1:58.88         DQ  
                  59.44        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popescu, Jonathan D       10 HAC-NC               1:31.59    1:28.61  
                  40.94     1:28.61 (47.67)                                        
  2 Rabon, Matthew R           9 GFSC-NC              1:38.28    1:31.38  
                  43.74     1:31.38 (47.64)                                        
  3 Li, Lucas Z                9 NCAC-NC              1:32.16    1:32.50  
                  45.12     1:32.50 (47.38)                                        
  4 Boyce, Matthew J           9 MOR-NC               1:33.61    1:32.51  
                  41.97     1:32.51 (50.54)                                        
  5 Fine, Noah T              10 NCAC-NC              1:35.13    1:32.56  
                  44.08     1:32.56 (48.48)                                        
  6 Hallgren, Ryan A          10 YOTA-NC              1:36.77    1:32.77  
                  44.59     1:32.77 (48.18)                                        
  7 McKinnon, Connor W        10 YOTA-NC              1:33.47    1:33.70  
                  42.51     1:33.70 (51.19)                                        
  8 Ye, Andrew E              10 WAVE-NC              1:41.48    1:33.81  
                  43.46     1:33.81 (50.35)                                        
  9 Zeng, Colin Y              9 YOTA-NC              1:39.21    1:33.88  
                  45.52     1:33.88 (48.36)                                        
 10 Feng, William S            9 YOTA-NC              1:40.02    1:34.18  
                  44.06     1:34.18 (50.12)                                        
 11 Henderson, Miles R         9 YOTA-NC              1:37.25    1:34.68  
                  45.48     1:34.68 (49.20)                                        
 12 Hoover III, Will H         9 YOTA-NC              1:41.37    1:34.83  
                  43.44     1:34.83 (51.39)                                        
 13 MacIver, Keck K            9 CKS-NC               1:41.25    1:35.71  
 14 Colacito, Leonardo B       9 NCAC-NC              1:40.66    1:36.66  
                  44.56     1:36.66 (52.10)                                        
 15 Purcell, Lucas S           9 MOR-NC               1:41.21    1:36.95  
                  47.48     1:36.95 (49.47)                                        
 16 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:38.48    1:37.26  
                  47.26     1:37.26 (50.00)                                        
 17 Craig, Liam H             10 TAC-NC               1:32.26    1:37.42  
                  49.71     1:37.42 (47.71)                                        
 18 Ramakrishnan, Aneesh S     9 NCAC-NC              1:43.82    1:39.04  
                  48.75     1:39.04 (50.29)                                        
 19 Baker, Henry K             9 MOR-NC               1:41.43    1:39.54  
 20 Humbert, Jack W            9 YOTA-NC              1:37.04    1:40.17  
                  46.69     1:40.17 (53.48)                                        
 21 Carneiro, Andrew J        10 YOTA-NC              1:46.83    1:40.22  
                  47.47     1:40.22 (52.75)                                        
 22 Stepanian, Michael G      10 MOR-NC               1:44.62    1:42.87  
                  48.62     1:42.87 (54.25)                                        
 23 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:43.13  
 24 Neudecker, Jack G          9 YOTA-NC              1:38.29    1:43.39  
                  50.27     1:43.39 (53.12)                                        
 25 Cook, Andrew L             9 MOR-NC               1:55.00    1:44.60  
                  49.10     1:44.60 (55.50)                                        
 26 Torsone, Bryce G           9 GFSC-NC              2:23.11    1:44.89  
                  48.80     1:44.89 (56.09)                                        
 27 Eguiarte, Ian A           10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:46.14  
                  52.11     1:46.14 (54.03)                                        
 28 Vaughn, Jackson A         10 CKS-NC               1:46.34    1:47.27  
                  49.33     1:47.27 (57.94)                                        
 29 Lanier, Harrison H         9 MOR-NC               2:05.08    1:48.39  
                  48.56     1:48.39 (59.83)                                        
 30 DuBois, Lucas P           10 MOR-NC               1:49.68    1:50.93  
                  53.73     1:50.93 (57.20)                                        
 31 Cattamanchi, Surya         9 MOR-NC               1:49.70    1:52.08  
                  57.78     1:52.08 (54.30)                                        
 32 Delgadillo, Alex A         9 YOTA-NC              1:54.24    1:52.34  
                  53.80     1:52.34 (58.54)                                        
 33 Elmore, Tanner S           9 MOR-NC               1:54.86    1:53.71  
                  56.47     1:53.71 (57.24)                                        
 34 White, Derek W             9 RSA-NC                    NT    1:56.66  
                  57.90     1:56.66 (58.76)                                        
 35 Lotterhos, Jack H          9 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:56.87  
                  57.47     1:56.87 (59.40)                                        
 36 Sefried, Owen L           10 YOTA-NC              1:52.88    2:00.23  
                1:00.20   2:00.23 (1:00.03)                                        
 37 Gajowski, Jack M           9 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:05.69  
 38 Hill, Max O                9 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:12.31  
                1:04.06   2:12.31 (1:08.25)                                        
 39 Morats, Wilton J           9 MOR-NC               2:10.00    2:13.87  
                1:10.80   2:13.87 (1:03.07)                                        
 -- Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.61        DQ (1:05.06)                                        
 -- Dimri, Sidharth            9 MOR-NC               2:10.08         DQ  
                  59.73        DQ (1:20.80)                                        
 -- Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.71          DQ (53.80)                                        
 -- Holmes, Robert C           9 NCAC-NC              1:46.67         DQ  
                  48.81          DQ (54.50)                                        
 -- Sun, Matthew R            10 NCAC-NC              1:39.16         DQ  
 -- Juricak, Alex C            9 MOR-NC               2:00.08         DQ  
                  54.32        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 -- Parviz, James J            9 YOTA-NC              1:51.69         DQ  
                  49.66          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Kindl, Simon A            10 WAVE-NC              1:39.19         DQ  
                  49.42          DQ (54.25)                                        
 -- Wilfret, Benya D          10 MOR-NC               1:37.00         DQ  
                  49.46          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Rigot, Sam C              10 YOTA-NC              1:52.73         DQ  
                  51.70          DQ (56.01)                                        
 -- Frazer, Jack C            10 MOR-NC               1:46.76         DQ  
                  54.84          DQ (50.94)                                        
 -- Wang, Alex                 9 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- White, Jack P              9 YOTA-NC              1:48.67         DQ  
                  55.22          DQ (55.53)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Reiley E         11 MOR-NC               1:19.90    1:14.75  
                  35.89     1:14.75 (38.86)                                        
  2 Yang, Raymond H           12 YOTA-NC              1:22.49    1:19.04  
                  39.11     1:19.04 (39.93)                                        
  3 Pollard, Lawson B         11 MOR-NC               1:21.14    1:19.39  
                  37.08     1:19.39 (42.31)                                        
  4 Dane, Aiden M             11 MOR-NC               1:21.99    1:19.51  
                  37.43     1:19.51 (42.08)                                        
  5 Volpe, Andrew S           11 YOTA-NC              1:23.04    1:19.58  
                  39.47     1:19.58 (40.11)                                        
  6 Patel, Neelan S           12 YOTA-NC              1:20.31    1:19.75  
                  37.16     1:19.75 (42.59)                                        
  7 Berreth, Jack C           11 YOTA-NC              1:20.61    1:20.49  
                  38.06     1:20.49 (42.43)                                        
  8 Wang, Eddie               11 YOTA-NC              1:21.95    1:20.92  
                  37.81     1:20.92 (43.11)                                        
  9 Lloyd, Scott J            11 NCAC-NC              1:24.01    1:21.10  
                  39.39     1:21.10 (41.71)                                        
 10 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC              1:20.36    1:21.21  
                  39.32     1:21.21 (41.89)                                        
 11 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:22.80    1:21.39  
                  37.92     1:21.39 (43.47)                                        
 12 Overby, Collin M          12 HAC-NC               1:23.49    1:21.83  
                  38.60     1:21.83 (43.23)                                        
 13 Clodgo, Cole J            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.47    1:22.71  
                  38.29     1:22.71 (44.42)                                        
 14 Hodulik, Stephen F        11 YOTA-NC              1:22.57    1:23.21  
                  39.62     1:23.21 (43.59)                                        
 14 Ashley, Alex W            12 YOTA-NC              1:26.63    1:23.21  
                  39.62     1:23.21 (43.59)                                        
 16 Aston, Ben L              11 MOR-NC               1:31.25    1:24.17  
                  40.59     1:24.17 (43.58)                                        
 17 Zhang, Collin A           11 YOTA-NC              1:25.21    1:24.44  
                  39.67     1:24.44 (44.77)                                        
 18 Jones, Griffin M          11 MOR-NC               1:22.14    1:24.71  
                  37.88     1:24.71 (46.83)                                        
 19 He, Ken T                 12 NCAC-NC              1:30.25    1:24.84  
                  40.80     1:24.84 (44.04)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Kevin C          11 RSA-NC               1:26.67    1:26.02  
                  42.55     1:26.02 (43.47)                                        
 21 Ivery, Christopher J      11 YOTA-NC              1:30.18    1:26.78  
 22 Wilson, Luke A            12 YOTA-NC              1:30.39    1:27.48  
                  44.19     1:27.48 (43.29)                                        
 23 Auyeung, Jack Z           12 YOTA-NC              1:30.09    1:28.06  
                  42.84     1:28.06 (45.22)                                        
 24 Malhotra, Aarov           11 NCAC-NC              1:31.12    1:28.44  
                  41.63     1:28.44 (46.81)                                        
 25 DeGroote, Hudson W        11 MOR-NC               1:30.60    1:29.08  
                  41.06     1:29.08 (48.02)                                        
 26 Briggs, Shigeo E          11 MOR-NC               1:29.50    1:30.14  
                  41.19     1:30.14 (48.95)                                        
 27 Gilbert, Thomas L         11 TAC-NC               1:32.29    1:30.46  
                  43.85     1:30.46 (46.61)                                        
 28 Pathare, Vedu N           11 TAC-NC               1:30.81    1:31.24  
                  41.82     1:31.24 (49.42)                                        
 29 Pilione, Zach R           11 MOR-NC               1:30.12    1:32.41  
                  41.55     1:32.41 (50.86)                                        
 30 Vawter, Finn A            11 YOTA-NC              1:37.96    1:33.70  
                  44.17     1:33.70 (49.53)                                        
 31 Hill, Jake T              11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:36.32  
                  44.37     1:36.32 (51.95)                                        
 32 Eward, Luke A             11 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:36.46  
                  48.92     1:36.46 (47.54)                                        
 33 Blackburn, Logan W        11 MOR-NC               1:50.08    1:37.35  
                  47.30     1:37.35 (50.05)                                        
 34 Haithcock, Will J         11 RSA-NC               1:40.78    1:37.47  
                  43.41     1:37.47 (54.06)                                        
 35 Allman, Logan T           11 YOTA-NC              1:38.89    1:38.46  
                  48.01     1:38.46 (50.45)                                        
 36 Robinson, Brooks P        11 MOR-NC               1:38.94    1:38.73  
                  47.35     1:38.73 (51.38)                                        
 37 Clayton, William F        11 GFSC-NC              1:31.64    1:38.99  
                  47.19     1:38.99 (51.80)                                        
 38 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:39.80    1:41.09  
                  48.67     1:41.09 (52.42)                                        
 39 Kyritsis, Ryan D          11 MOR-NC               1:54.77    1:42.31  
                  45.21     1:42.31 (57.10)                                        
 40 Shen, Alex S              11 NCAC-NC              2:01.30    1:48.22  
                  49.86     1:48.22 (58.36)                                        
 41 Page, Logan A             11 WAVE-NC              1:48.91    1:58.83  
                1:01.79     1:58.83 (57.04)                                        
 -- Kendall, Joshua W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tolliver, William R       11 MOR-NC               1:45.08         DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (56.86)                                        
 -- Rustay, Andrew C          12 RSA-NC               1:24.06         DQ  
                  44.82          DQ (47.87)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 33.28      31.56  
  2 Elgart, Shayna B           8 MOR-NC                 36.89      34.89  
  3 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC                 34.80      35.65  
  4 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC                 36.66      35.89  
  5 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC                35.46      36.21  
  6 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                38.02      36.60  
  7 Pereira, Grace E           8 RSA-NC                 38.70      36.72  
  8 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC                37.74      36.73  
  9 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                42.88      37.35  
 10 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                40.45      37.41  
 11 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                39.39      37.66  
 12 Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                49.43      37.77  
 13 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC                39.07      37.88  
 14 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 37.57      37.99  
 15 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC                37.82      38.42  
 16 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 38.34      38.81  
 17 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                43.06      38.86  
 18 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 38.64      38.87  
 19 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 39.66      39.14  
 20 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC                37.61      39.15  
 21 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC                40.83      39.16  
 22 Thomas, Emma M             8 YOTA-NC                38.67      39.54  
 23 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                42.83      39.58  
 24 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     8 YOTA-NC                46.93      39.63  
 25 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC                 40.55      39.70  
 26 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                47.28      39.82  
 27 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                42.34      39.83  
 28 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                43.06      40.04  
 29 Zhang, Kenna J             8 RSA-NC                 40.81      40.14  
 30 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 41.11      40.46  
 31 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 41.21      40.76  
 32 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC                40.71      40.79  
 33 Shannon, Kate A            8 YOTA-NC                39.52      40.90  
 33 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 42.71      40.90  
 35 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 37.77      40.97  
 36 Tischner, Kylen I          7 RSA-NC                 42.05      41.13  
 37 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 43.03      41.34  
 38 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC                 40.19      41.42  
 39 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 42.94      41.44  
 40 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC                42.01      41.91  
 41 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 47.95      42.12  
 42 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC                   NT      42.51  
 43 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC                 45.08      42.70  
 44 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC                46.52      43.28  
 45 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC                 46.70      43.75  
 46 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC                 42.55      43.93  
 47 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                42.03      44.04  
 48 Bescher, Kaylea E          7 WAVE-NC                46.80      44.25  
 49 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                45.21      44.44  
 50 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 43.84      44.58  
 51 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                44.64      44.70  
 52 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC                45.73      44.90  
 53 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC                 41.44      45.03  
 54 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                 45.30      45.06  
 55 Sanoff, Louisa B           8 YOTA-NC                42.68      45.24  
 56 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                45.62      45.60  
 57 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC                 48.69      45.94  
 58 Suter, Avery N             7 YOTA-NC                54.14      46.09  
 59 Biswas, Emma A             8 NCAC-NC                48.28      46.11  
 60 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 43.70      46.30  
 61 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC                45.82      46.56  
 62 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC                45.58      46.90  
 63 Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 53.52      47.39  
 63 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC                53.60      47.39  
 65 Locklear, Marissa N        7 NCAC-NC                47.84      47.46  
 66 Brantley, Charlotte F      8 MOR-NC                 45.06      47.47  
 67 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC                45.73      47.48  
 68 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC                   NT      48.63  
 69 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 49.46      48.65  
 70 Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC                 51.59      49.56  
 71 Burton, Chloe G            8 NCAC-NC                50.57      49.64  
 72 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC                51.34      50.12  
 73 DeLong, Alice M            8 MOR-NC                 52.88      50.24  
 74 Horne, Grace G             8 MOR-NC               1:00.08      50.59  
 75 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                    NT      51.07  
 75 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC                 49.84      51.07  
 77 Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC                51.74      51.18  
 78 LaDelle, Tristan A         8 UN-NC                     NT      51.87  
 79 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC                 49.07      52.33  
 80 Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC                51.50      53.02  
 81 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC                54.47      53.65  
 82 McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC                 55.03      53.82  
 83 Graham, Molly M            8 YOTA-NC                52.89      54.22  
 84 Baccus, Mary Evans E       7 WAVE-NC              1:20.03      54.33  
 85 Dai, Carina Z              7 NCAC-NC                52.88      54.39  
 86 Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC                 52.30      54.87  
 87 Grossmann, Adele C         6 MOR-NC               1:01.94      56.40  
 88 Zoller, Ellie M            8 TAC-NC               1:06.43      56.58  
 89 Stone, Parker L            7 MOR-NC               1:03.30      57.07  
 90 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC               1:04.69      57.08  
 91 Kenney, Abby C             6 CAST-NC                   NT      57.24  
 92 Amisano, Mattie O          7 RSA-NC                 54.81      58.79  
 93 Aberant, Riley D           7 GFSC-NC                54.27      59.24  
 94 Powell, Alexis N           8 RSA-NC                    NT      59.53  
 95 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                53.37      59.54  
 96 Halfon, Noy B              6 TAC-NC               1:10.50    1:00.44  
 97 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC                 59.56    1:01.31  
 98 Cattamanchi, Anisha        7 MOR-NC               1:00.15    1:03.18  
 99 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC                52.90    1:04.57  
100 Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC                 59.00    1:04.98  
101 Leichtner, Amelia R        5 GFSC-NC              1:02.49    1:05.80  
102 Tisch, Lily C              6 CKS-NC               1:04.16    1:05.83  
103 Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC               1:15.11    1:06.07  
104 Romano, Mia I              8 MOR-NC               1:07.37    1:08.64  
105 Caporaso, Lucia V          6 MOR-NC               1:21.78    1:24.01  
106 Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC              1:22.11    1:28.32  
 -- Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC              1:09.57         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC                33.97      33.42  
  2 Schermer, Brady L          8 MOR-NC                 34.04      34.34  
  3 Clayton, Thomas J          8 GFSC-NC                34.93      35.34  
  4 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC                39.07      36.12  
  5 Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC                36.18      36.30  
  6 Harter, Isaac D            8 MOR-NC                 40.41      36.34  
  7 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC                36.92      37.06  
  8 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                38.60      37.53  
  9 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                40.53      38.40  
 10 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                38.55      38.42  
 11 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC                 37.34      38.68  
 12 Thomas, Drum               8 MOR-NC                 39.27      39.22  
 13 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 38.86      39.30  
 14 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 39.74      39.53  
 15 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                40.48      39.85  
 16 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC                 40.21      39.95  
 17 Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC                 42.00      39.98  
 18 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC                 41.93      40.53  
 19 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC                 43.26      41.14  
 20 Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC                43.32      41.43  
 21 Davis, James Q             8 MOR-NC                 41.96      41.47  
 22 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                40.56      41.60  
 23 Dellasega, Sam W           8 YOTA-NC                40.91      42.25  
 24 Seawell, Christopher L     7 HAC-NC                 42.82      42.65  
 25 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                40.01      43.13  
 26 Pham, Shawn N              8 CAST-NC                42.25      43.25  
 27 Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC                42.13      43.26  
 28 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC                 41.91      43.66  
 29 Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC                 47.12      43.69  
 30 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC                 46.82      43.77  
 31 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                41.43      44.33  
 32 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC                48.53      44.40  
 33 Swartzel, Anders G         8 TAC-NC                 56.85      45.84  
 34 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC                42.57      46.36  
 35 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC                49.50      46.41  
 36 Oversmith, Tyler A         7 MOR-NC                 49.69      46.70  
 37 Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC                 51.75      47.25  
 38 Corcoran, Ethan W          8 YOTA-NC                46.94      47.90  
 39 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                 49.16      48.57  
 40 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                59.11      48.74  
 41 Sun, Andy W                8 NCAC-NC                   NT      49.20  
 42 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                46.80      49.38  
 43 Mahmoud, Adam              7 NCAC-NC                52.33      49.44  
 44 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                45.23      49.76  
 45 Simmons, Roman S           7 UN-NC                  45.17      49.82  
 46 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 46.49      49.89  
 47 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                 50.51      50.80  
 48 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 UN-NC                     NT      50.97  
 49 Solomon, Jonathan          8 TAC-NC                 58.12      51.01  
 50 Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                49.38      51.68  
 51 Knoblauch, Ethan K         7 HAC-NC                 49.04      52.22  
 52 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                58.48      52.33  
 53 Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC                 52.33      53.11  
 54 Bescher, Cameron D         7 WAVE-NC              1:15.03      53.12  
 55 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC                 51.70      53.43  
 56 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC                 55.83      53.56  
 57 Liu, Allen E               8 RSA-NC                 50.46      54.37  
 58 Schumann, Palmer J         8 MOR-NC               1:03.46      54.72  
 59 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                 56.85      55.19  
 60 Baker, Davis G             8 MOR-NC               1:01.69      56.12  
 61 Majercik, Arlen D          7 MOR-NC                 59.00      56.56  
 62 Bertics, Alan F            8 MOR-NC                 51.20      58.89  
 63 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC               1:03.31    1:00.96  
 64 L'Ecuyer, Thomas I         8 GFSC-NC                52.44    1:02.28  
 65 Jones, Parker D            7 MOR-NC               1:29.94    1:04.15  
 66 Bondell, Colin J           5 MOR-NC               1:11.83    1:13.22  
 67 Falck, Patterson R         5 MOR-NC               1:21.94    1:18.35  
 -- Beede, Oliver P            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kate A            8 YOTA-NC                21.79      21.81  
  2 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                22.10      21.82  
  3 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     8 YOTA-NC                23.76      22.74  
  4 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                23.25      23.07  
  5 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 22.72      23.33  
  6 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                24.00      23.63  
  7 Thomas, Emma M             8 YOTA-NC                24.36      23.79  
  8 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                28.31      23.85  
  9 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                   NT      23.96  
 10 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                24.85      24.26  
 11 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC                 24.55      24.27  
 12 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 23.62      24.32  
 13 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                   NT      24.34  
 14 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 32.60      25.00  
 15 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                26.67      25.14  
 16 Graham, Molly M            8 YOTA-NC                26.23      25.24  
 17 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC                24.94      25.28  
 18 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC                25.20      25.42  
 19 Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC                 26.62      26.06  
 20 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC                28.86      26.11  
 21 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                26.09      26.16  
 22 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                35.71      26.18  
 23 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 30.11      26.35  
 24 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 27.57      26.67  
 25 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC                28.95      26.70  
 26 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC                28.51      26.71  
 27 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC                30.47      26.90  
 28 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 25.90      26.93  
 29 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 27.95      26.94  
 30 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 29.98      27.41  
 31 Mason, Sarah G             8 YOTA-NC                27.31      27.43  
 32 Locklear, Marissa N        7 NCAC-NC                28.18      27.84  
 33 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC                27.40      28.01  
 34 Biswas, Emma A             8 NCAC-NC                27.19      28.26  
 35 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC                27.35      28.32  
 36 Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC                30.53      28.69  
 37 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                28.66      28.72  
 37 Suter, Avery N             7 YOTA-NC                37.82      28.72  
 39 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC                30.72      28.80  
 40 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC                 29.80      29.30  
 41 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC                28.10      29.40  
 42 Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 37.12      29.53  
 43 Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC                 28.72      29.76  
 44 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC                31.12      29.80  
 45 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC                33.80      29.92  
 46 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                29.78      30.17  
 47 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 35.42      30.32  
 48 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC                   NT      30.33  
 49 Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC                30.71      30.40  
 50 Sanoff, Louisa B           8 YOTA-NC                29.99      30.49  
 51 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC                 30.75      30.77  
 52 Dai, Carina Z              7 NCAC-NC                36.86      32.03  
 53 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                34.07      32.17  
 54 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC                 32.61      32.29  
 55 Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC                32.00      32.93  
 56 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC                 27.86      33.23  
 57 Cattamanchi, Anisha        7 MOR-NC                 37.38      34.67  
 58 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC                33.65      34.93  
 59 Bescher, Kaylea E          7 WAVE-NC                37.24      35.03  
 60 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC                 36.89      35.08  
 61 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC                32.47      35.35  
 62 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC                 36.70      36.00  
 63 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC                 37.86      36.36  
 64 Kenney, Abby C             6 CAST-NC                42.31      36.40  
 65 Powell, Alexis N           8 RSA-NC               1:09.68      37.62  
 66 Tisch, Lily C              6 CKS-NC                 56.21      41.28  
 67 Leichtner, Amelia R        5 GFSC-NC                46.37      41.80  
 68 Caporaso, Lucia V          6 MOR-NC                 40.00      46.43  
 -- Amisano, Mattie O          7 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stone, Parker L            7 MOR-NC                 30.79         DQ  
 -- Baccus, Mary Evans E       7 WAVE-NC                31.38         DQ  
 -- Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC                 27.63         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Addie K             5 MOR-NC               1:00.08         DQ  
 -- Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC                 30.99         DQ  
 -- Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC                45.11         DQ  
 -- Horne, Grace G             8 MOR-NC                 50.08         DQ  
 -- McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC                 38.00         DQ  
 -- Harter, Sarah E            5 MOR-NC                 42.76         DQ  
 
Event 98  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 20.54      20.41  
  2 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                22.35      22.21  
  3 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC                 24.34      22.88  
  4 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC              1:53.59      22.94  
  5 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                23.77      23.60  
  6 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC                25.17      23.81  
  7 Pham, Shawn N              8 CAST-NC                22.85      24.22  
  8 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC                 27.02      24.64  
  9 Thomas, Drum               8 MOR-NC                 27.57      25.48  
 10 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 30.24      26.07  
 11 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC                 25.17      26.10  
 12 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC                 28.31      26.44  
 13 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC                27.72      26.65  
 14 Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                24.35      26.83  
 15 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                35.83      27.45  
 16 Sun, Andy W                8 NCAC-NC                   NT      27.61  
 17 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC                    NT      27.64  
 18 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                30.66      27.79  
 19 Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC                27.93      27.80  
 20 Beede, Oliver P            7 YOTA-NC                28.91      27.99  
 21 Knoblauch, Ethan K         7 HAC-NC                 26.64      28.01  
 22 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC                 27.79      28.07  
 23 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC                29.74      28.08  
 24 Seawell, Christopher L     7 HAC-NC                 29.74      28.20  
 25 Dellasega, Sam W           8 YOTA-NC                28.03      28.52  
 26 Swartzel, Anders G         8 TAC-NC                 30.22      28.79  
 27 Webb, Pierce P             7 WAVE-NC                30.11      29.26  
 28 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                27.62      29.43  
 29 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC                 32.26      29.48  
 30 Brumback, Noah G           7 RSA-NC                 35.57      29.60  
 31 Davis, James Q             8 MOR-NC                 30.55      29.77  
 32 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                    NT      30.15  
 33 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC                 30.88      30.27  
 34 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC                31.67      32.37  
 35 Schumann, Palmer J         8 MOR-NC                 34.57      32.71  
 36 Jones, Parker D            7 MOR-NC                 50.08      33.95  
 37 Baker, Davis G             8 MOR-NC                 37.62      34.28  
 38 Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC                 34.77      34.41  
 39 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                40.37      35.21  
 40 Bescher, Cameron D         7 WAVE-NC                44.51      35.58  
 41 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 UN-NC                     NT      37.25  
 42 L'Ecuyer, Thomas I         8 GFSC-NC                30.55      38.79  
 43 Falck, Patterson R         5 MOR-NC                 36.82      39.16  
 44 Bertics, Alan F            8 MOR-NC                 35.00      49.98  
 -- Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bondell, Colin J           5 MOR-NC                 58.87         DQ  
 -- Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                 30.22         DQ  
 -- Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 27.18         DQ  
 -- Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC                23.84         DQ  
 -- Powell, Briesler J         6 RSA-NC                 48.70         DQ  
 -- Majercik, Arlen D          7 MOR-NC                 39.00         DQ  
 -- Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                29.95         DQ  
 -- Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC                 32.94         DQ  
 -- Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC                 27.26         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 38.56      37.60  
  2 Elgart, Shayna B           8 MOR-NC                 42.29      40.32  
  3 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC                42.85      42.05  
  4 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC                 40.24      42.50  
  5 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                42.73      42.60  
  6 Thomas, Emma M             8 YOTA-NC                42.80      42.87  
  7 Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                43.37      43.25  
  8 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC                 48.83      44.25  
  9 Thomas, Liv M              7 YOTA-NC                48.76      45.07  
 10 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC                45.64      45.72  
 11 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 47.15      45.76  
 12 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 43.72      46.01  
 13 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC                46.12      46.05  
 14 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC                44.99      46.09  
 15 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                46.36      46.32  
 16 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 46.02      46.45  
 17 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC                 50.62      46.53  
 18 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                47.23      46.61  
 19 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC                48.28      46.68  
 20 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 48.98      46.69  
 21 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 48.22      46.83  
 22 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                50.94      47.72  
 23 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 45.15      47.73  
 24 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC                44.56      47.95  
 25 Senko, Ruby Z              7 RSA-NC                 48.21      48.11  
 26 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 48.96      48.52  
 27 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                46.27      48.77  
 28 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC                 45.70      48.88  
 29 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                47.15      49.05  
 30 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                46.91      49.19  
 31 Bescher, Kaylea E          7 WAVE-NC                49.52      49.96  
 32 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC                51.97      50.14  
 33 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC                49.38      50.49  
 34 Zhang, Kenna J             8 RSA-NC                    NT      50.96  
 35 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC                 50.08      51.13  
 36 Sanoff, Louisa B           8 YOTA-NC                52.04      51.63  
 36 LaDelle, Tristan A         8 UN-NC                     NT      51.63  
 38 Tischner, Kylen I          7 RSA-NC                 53.76      51.76  
 39 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC                 56.00      51.79  
 40 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC              1:00.41      51.92  
 41 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC                 49.23      51.93  
 42 Brantley, Charlotte F      8 MOR-NC                 53.82      52.04  
 43 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC                 49.90      52.27  
 44 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                49.10      52.54  
 45 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                52.86      52.72  
 46 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC                 50.71      52.98  
 47 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC              1:04.28      54.30  
 48 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                55.61      54.79  
 49 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                    NT      55.20  
 50 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                55.67      55.21  
 51 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC                54.91      55.60  
 52 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 55.09      55.81  
 53 Johnson, Fiona L           7 RSA-NC                 53.87      55.92  
 54 Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 53.18      56.39  
 55 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC                 50.73      56.50  
 56 DeLong, Alice M            8 MOR-NC               1:03.64      56.57  
 57 Burton, Chloe G            8 NCAC-NC                56.71      56.84  
 58 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC                 54.73      56.86  
 59 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC                 55.40      57.42  
 60 Aberant, Riley D           7 GFSC-NC                56.40      57.63  
 61 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC                56.21      58.28  
 62 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC                 58.74      59.08  
 63 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC                 59.05      59.12  
 64 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                55.93      59.26  
 65 Romano, Mia I              8 MOR-NC               1:00.22    1:00.14  
 66 Zoller, Ellie M            8 TAC-NC               1:01.50    1:00.24  
 67 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC                52.86    1:00.64  
 68 Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC              1:09.73    1:01.77  
 69 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC               1:02.14    1:01.96  
 70 McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC               1:09.46    1:03.81  
 71 Graham, Molly M            8 YOTA-NC                58.63    1:04.07  
 72 Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC              1:00.25    1:05.36  
 73 Grossmann, Adele C         6 MOR-NC               1:07.42    1:05.37  
 74 Stone, Parker L            7 MOR-NC               1:03.84    1:05.51  
 75 Leichtner, Amelia R        5 GFSC-NC              1:07.09    1:05.80  
 76 Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC               1:02.47    1:06.27  
 77 Halfon, Noy B              6 TAC-NC               1:15.50    1:06.65  
 78 Cattamanchi, Anisha        7 MOR-NC               1:10.74    1:09.22  
 79 Caporaso, Lucia V          6 MOR-NC               1:19.57    1:10.75  
 80 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC              1:03.35    1:11.74  
 81 Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC               1:10.00    1:12.15  
 82 Tisch, Lily C              6 CKS-NC               1:05.24    1:15.51  
 83 Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC              1:24.89    1:20.86  
 -- Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC                55.52         DQ  
 -- Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC               1:30.70         DQ  
 -- Amisano, Mattie O          7 RSA-NC               1:19.07         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Thomas J          8 GFSC-NC                39.32      38.74  
  2 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC                42.96      39.36  
  3 Schermer, Brady L          8 MOR-NC                 40.02      40.69  
  4 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                42.58      41.12  
  5 Harter, Isaac D            8 MOR-NC                 44.28      42.96  
  6 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC                42.53      43.03  
  7 Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC                43.70      44.42  
  8 Seawell, Christopher L     7 HAC-NC                 44.97      45.04  
  9 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC                 44.43      45.44  
 10 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                46.96      45.73  
 11 Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC                 51.47      45.90  
 12 Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC                46.98      45.99  
 13 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 44.88      46.13  
 14 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 48.00      46.28  
 15 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                47.48      46.35  
 16 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                47.95      46.69  
 17 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC                47.05      47.08  
 18 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC                 46.61      48.00  
 19 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC                 54.93      49.75  
 20 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC                 54.54      50.61  
 20 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC                 51.94      50.61  
 22 Corcoran, Ethan W          8 YOTA-NC                53.91      50.92  
 23 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                49.94      51.58  
 24 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 48.47      51.91  
 25 Swartzel, Anders G         8 TAC-NC                 57.45      52.77  
 26 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC                 49.95      52.98  
 27 Davis, James Q             8 MOR-NC                 54.05      53.21  
 28 LaDelle, Ryder A           6 UN-NC                     NT      53.41  
 29 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC                 50.07      53.96  
 30 Mahmoud, Adam              7 NCAC-NC              1:00.82      54.06  
 31 Webb, Pierce P             7 WAVE-NC                56.31      54.76  
 32 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                59.06      55.69  
 33 Simmons, Roman S           7 UN-NC                  58.17      56.58  
 34 Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC                   NT      56.65  
 35 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                50.60      56.68  
 36 Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                55.03      57.38  
 37 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC                   NT      58.67  
 38 Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC                 59.73      58.73  
 39 Baker, Davis G             8 MOR-NC                 58.73      58.98  
 40 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                 59.49      59.59  
 41 Solomon, Jonathan          8 TAC-NC                 55.50      59.90  
 42 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC               1:01.02    1:00.43  
 43 Schumann, Palmer J         8 MOR-NC               1:10.08    1:00.50  
 44 Knoblauch, Ethan K         7 HAC-NC                 57.66    1:01.96  
 45 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC                 58.34    1:03.47  
 46 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC              1:04.86    1:04.90  
 47 Bertics, Alan F            8 MOR-NC               1:01.06    1:07.16  
 48 Bondell, Colin J           5 MOR-NC               1:20.08    1:10.96  
 49 Falck, Patterson R         5 MOR-NC               1:43.99    1:19.58  
 50 Majercik, Arlen D          7 MOR-NC               1:12.24    1:29.39  
 -- Beede, Oliver P            7 YOTA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Allen E               8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- L'Ecuyer, Thomas I         8 GFSC-NC              1:14.11         DQ  
 -- Oversmith, Tyler A         7 MOR-NC               1:00.68         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Dylan P           8 YOTA-NC                47.90         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC                 16.77      16.20  
  2 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC                19.22      18.83  
  3 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC                 19.41      19.66  
  4 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 21.57      19.90  
  5 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC                18.73      19.94  
  6 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC                24.48      20.27  
  7 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 23.76      20.31  
  8 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC                 19.08      20.36  
  9 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC                19.10      20.39  
  9 Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                19.12      20.39  
 11 Nixon, Nikki E             8 YOTA-NC                21.21      20.80  
 12 Shannon, Kate A            8 YOTA-NC                21.43      20.81  
 13 Moffett, Lucy E            8 YOTA-NC                21.96      20.98  
 14 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC                 20.58      21.19  
 15 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC                 20.34      21.20  
 16 Mason, Sarah G             8 YOTA-NC                24.16      21.36  
 17 Benson, Kate A             8 MOR-NC                 22.39      21.47  
 18 Duduman, Cristina M        8 YOTA-NC                26.07      21.51  
 19 Mitchell, Aubrey J         8 YOTA-NC                23.76      21.86  
 20 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC                21.18      21.90  
 21 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC                 23.71      22.03  
 22 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC                23.53      22.46  
 23 Brantley, Charlotte F      8 MOR-NC                 24.59      22.56  
 24 Hoang, Christiana E        6 RSA-NC                 22.02      22.59  
 25 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC                21.08      22.65  
 26 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                24.27      22.75  
 27 Smithwick, Emmy C          8 GFSC-NC                23.69      22.77  
 28 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                21.77      23.09  
 29 Worthington, Janie M       8 YOTA-NC                23.46      23.38  
 30 Millard, Payton M          8 MOR-NC                 24.52      23.70  
 31 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 38.95      23.76  
 32 Creek-Anderson, Mya J      8 YOTA-NC                23.11      23.85  
 33 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC                 30.00      24.58  
 34 Lange, Campbell E          7 YOTA-NC                24.98      24.82  
 35 Sanoff, Louisa B           8 YOTA-NC                26.46      25.02  
 36 Payton, Margaret C         8 YOTA-NC                27.57      25.20  
 37 Hopkins, Lexi G            8 MOR-NC                 29.53      25.25  
 38 Nelson, Savannah K         8 RSA-NC                 27.45      25.33  
 39 Biswas, Emma A             8 NCAC-NC                28.92      25.63  
 40 Stephens, Reese M          8 YOTA-NC                25.46      25.73  
 41 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC                26.90      25.74  
 42 Phillips, Abbie E          8 GFSC-NC                23.24      26.00  
 43 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC                27.16      26.14  
 44 Carneiro, Amelie L         6 YOTA-NC                26.43      26.49  
 45 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC                 25.24      26.58  
 46 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC                27.97      26.59  
 47 Dellasega, Emma Kate K     8 YOTA-NC                28.81      27.07  
 48 Burton, Chloe G            8 NCAC-NC                29.36      27.55  
 49 Horne, Grace G             8 MOR-NC                 25.30      27.93  
 50 Suter, Avery N             7 YOTA-NC                   NT      28.27  
 51 Fortuniewicz, Katie A      8 YOTA-NC                26.23      28.77  
 52 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC                   NT      29.23  
 53 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC                 30.08      29.32  
 54 Zola, Embrey A             6 MOR-NC                 32.68      30.11  
 55 Bushelman, Bella H         7 YOTA-NC                   NT      30.27  
 56 McKinnon, Nora L           8 YOTA-NC                26.79      30.68  
 57 Diem, Anya                 7 RSA-NC                 24.98      31.45  
 58 Aberant, Riley D           7 GFSC-NC                32.30      31.74  
 59 Purcell, Elaina K          6 MOR-NC                 29.28      32.43  
 60 Eklund, Lauren M           6 YOTA-NC                37.97      32.77  
 61 Lewis, Finley G            8 MOR-NC                 27.91      32.82  
 62 Harter, Sarah E            5 MOR-NC                 55.08      33.20  
 63 Volpe, Annalisa G          6 YOTA-NC                30.79      33.25  
 64 McMullan, Isla J           7 MOR-NC                 32.03      35.11  
 65 Grossmann, Adele C         6 MOR-NC                 39.68      35.13  
 66 Green, Brooklyn M          7 YOTA-NC                33.55      37.91  
 67 Zafar, Hala I              8 YOTA-NC                38.75      39.48  
 68 Tisch, Lily C              6 CKS-NC                 46.23      42.67  
 69 Stone, Parker L            7 MOR-NC                 38.23      44.02  
 -- Aqrabawi, Saffiya A        5 MOR-NC                 30.99         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Addie K             5 MOR-NC                 50.08         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Boggs, Molly K             6 GFSC-NC                43.11         DQ  
 -- Powell, Alexis N           8 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Romano, Mia I              8 MOR-NC                 30.52         DQ  
 -- Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC                 31.51         DQ  
 -- Meskhidze, Mia             7 MOR-NC                 30.71         DQ  
 -- DeLong, Alice M            8 MOR-NC                 45.83         DQ  
 -- Kenney, Abby C             6 CAST-NC                34.14         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC                19.62      17.24  
  2 Rammel, Mattaus C          8 MOR-NC                 20.54      17.71  
  3 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC                18.79      17.75  
  4 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC                17.59      18.10  
  5 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC                 18.97      18.27  
  6 Beebe, Nolan J             7 MOR-NC                 19.76      20.03  
  7 Lee, Alex W                8 WAVE-NC                21.66      20.42  
  8 Van Olst, Parker E         7 CAST-NC                22.54      20.49  
  9 Helmedag, Rigs J           8 MOR-NC                 20.26      20.55  
 10 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC                 20.79      21.13  
 11 Schermer, Brady L          8 MOR-NC                 20.90      21.33  
 12 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC                 23.87      21.61  
 13 DeVizia, Gabe W            8 YOTA-NC                23.67      21.66  
 14 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC                 23.56      21.99  
 15 Pham, Shawn N              8 CAST-NC                22.88      22.14  
 16 Thomas, Drum               8 MOR-NC                 23.19      22.17  
 17 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC                22.06      22.72  
 18 Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC                 23.88      22.88  
 19 Miller, David W            8 WAVE-NC                24.57      23.13  
 20 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC                 23.41      23.16  
 21 Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC                27.44      23.37  
 22 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC                26.37      23.61  
 23 Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC                 25.72      24.08  
 24 Shanmuganathan, Akash A    8 YOTA-NC                23.56      24.84  
 25 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC                28.59      24.96  
 26 Bubar, Caleb P             7 WAVE-NC                30.45      25.00  
 27 Mahmoud, Adam              7 NCAC-NC                24.22      25.06  
 28 Oversmith, Tyler A         7 MOR-NC                 24.86      25.07  
 29 Davis, James Q             8 MOR-NC                 21.65      25.70  
 30 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC                24.82      26.70  
 31 Webb, Pierce P             7 WAVE-NC                30.11      26.77  
 32 Popescu, Stephen M         8 HAC-NC                 31.23      27.75  
 33 Shuck, Christopher W       8 MOR-NC                 24.46      27.83  
 34 White, Drew J              7 RSA-NC                    NT      27.96  
 35 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC                 29.85      28.20  
 36 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC                 32.93      28.26  
 37 Kim, Teo J                 8 NCAC-NC                31.04      28.33  
 38 Smith, Thomas C            7 MOR-NC                 28.65      28.66  
 39 Schumann, Palmer J         8 MOR-NC                 33.91      30.12  
 40 Bakelaar, Luke A           7 YOTA-NC                35.27      31.38  
 41 Simmons, Roman S           7 UN-NC                  28.57      32.79  
 42 Sun, Andy W                8 NCAC-NC                   NT      33.31  
 43 L'Ecuyer, Thomas I         8 GFSC-NC                38.43      34.45  
 44 Laws, Colton R             7 RSA-NC                    NT      34.59  
 45 Bescher, Cameron D         7 WAVE-NC                55.03      35.16  
 46 Bondell, Colin J           5 MOR-NC                 49.86      50.63  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 23.54         DQ  
 -- Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                 30.22         DQ  
 -- Powell, Briesler J         6 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dellasega, Sam W           8 YOTA-NC                28.65         DQ  
 -- Corcoran, Ethan W          8 YOTA-NC                24.77         DQ  
 -- Heuer, Jack W              6 MOR-NC                 31.92         DQ  
 -- Jones, Parker D            7 MOR-NC                 50.08         DQ  
 -- Majercik, Arlen D          7 MOR-NC                 40.00         DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Chloe C             8 MOR-NC               1:16.40    1:13.09  
                  34.60     1:13.09 (38.49)                                        
  2 Hadsell, Meghan L          8 RSA-NC               1:20.31    1:20.86  
                  37.37     1:20.86 (43.49)                                        
  3 Whitlock, Devon B          8 MOR-NC               1:25.16    1:23.88  
                  39.69     1:23.88 (44.19)                                        
  4 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:21.54    1:24.18  
                  39.56     1:24.18 (44.62)                                        
  5 Collins, Daisy B           8 NCAC-NC              1:27.70    1:24.19  
                  41.82     1:24.19 (42.37)                                        
  6 Elgart, Shayna B           8 MOR-NC               1:26.76    1:24.30  
                  39.57     1:24.30 (44.73)                                        
  7 Wrenn, Emily L             8 GFSC-NC              1:27.29    1:25.04  
                  39.86     1:25.04 (45.18)                                        
  8 Barillaro, Carly D         8 RSA-NC               1:42.23    1:27.41  
                  42.05     1:27.41 (45.36)                                        
  9 Hill, Ellie E              8 NCAC-NC              1:21.72    1:27.55  
                  41.44     1:27.55 (46.11)                                        
 10 Honnold, Emory C           7 RSA-NC               1:34.29    1:27.88  
                  41.23     1:27.88 (46.65)                                        
 11 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:26.36    1:28.77  
                  40.35     1:28.77 (48.42)                                        
 12 Robertson, Mesah S         8 YOTA-NC              1:40.11    1:30.19  
                  42.06     1:30.19 (48.13)                                        
 13 Fitch, Virginia I          8 YOTA-NC              1:35.03    1:32.50  
                  41.62     1:32.50 (50.88)                                        
 14 Sefried, Juliet T          8 YOTA-NC              1:38.91    1:33.47  
                  46.22     1:33.47 (47.25)                                        
 15 Zhang, Kenna J             8 RSA-NC                    NT    1:33.49  
                  43.42     1:33.49 (50.07)                                        
 16 Holt, Rainey G             8 MOR-NC               1:26.73    1:33.66  
                  42.54     1:33.66 (51.12)                                        
 17 Tisch, Lucy E              7 NCAC-NC              1:33.29    1:33.70  
                  44.47     1:33.70 (49.23)                                        
 18 Wisenbaker, Zoe I          8 YOTA-NC              1:41.15    1:34.69  
                  42.96     1:34.69 (51.73)                                        
 19 Leichtner, Madeline G      8 GFSC-NC              1:31.87    1:35.53  
                  43.12     1:35.53 (52.41)                                        
 20 Johnson, Elyse C           8 MOR-NC               1:38.33    1:35.67  
                  44.83     1:35.67 (50.84)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Alyssa A          8 MOR-NC               1:36.41    1:35.78  
                  44.99     1:35.78 (50.79)                                        
 22 Freedman, Logan W          8 CKS-NC               1:32.99    1:35.80  
                  43.48     1:35.80 (52.32)                                        
 23 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:36.12    1:36.24  
                  44.51     1:36.24 (51.73)                                        
 24 Townsend, Annabel K        7 MOR-NC               1:38.67    1:36.66  
                  46.28     1:36.66 (50.38)                                        
 25 Overby, Kayla A            8 HAC-NC               1:42.07    1:39.64  
                  46.06     1:39.64 (53.58)                                        
 26 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC              1:37.03    1:41.58  
                  47.36     1:41.58 (54.22)                                        
 27 Mason, Sarah G             8 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:41.88  
                  49.17     1:41.88 (52.71)                                        
 28 DuBois, Brielle J          8 MOR-NC               1:35.52    1:42.09  
 29 Groner, Reid R             8 MOR-NC               1:35.00    1:43.45  
                  46.60     1:43.45 (56.85)                                        
 30 Bescher, Kaylea E          7 WAVE-NC              1:41.40    1:45.10  
 31 Hilton, Avery N            7 YOTA-NC              1:51.07    1:45.23  
                  51.48     1:45.23 (53.75)                                        
 32 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC               1:50.95    1:46.11  
                  46.02   1:46.11 (1:00.09)                                        
 33 Chintapalli, Neela K       7 YOTA-NC              1:47.20    1:47.07  
                  51.44     1:47.07 (55.63)                                        
 34 Craig, Ailey O             7 TAC-NC               1:41.46    1:49.14  
                  49.98     1:49.14 (59.16)                                        
 35 Strunk, Julia A            8 RSA-NC               1:47.25    1:49.85  
                  53.02     1:49.85 (56.83)                                        
 36 LaDelle, Tristan A         8 UN-NC                     NT    1:50.77  
                  51.44     1:50.77 (59.33)                                        
 37 Milne, Ella G              7 GFSC-NC              1:47.40    1:52.86  
                  52.14   1:52.86 (1:00.72)                                        
 38 Ray, Kaylin M              8 YOTA-NC              1:46.55    1:53.47  
                  51.90   1:53.47 (1:01.57)                                        
 39 Locklear, Marissa N        7 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:54.45  
 40 DeLong, Alice M            8 MOR-NC               2:15.64    1:56.25  
                  52.27   1:56.25 (1:03.98)                                        
 41 Grant, Dorothy Ellen V     7 MOR-NC               1:50.00    1:58.97  
                  53.57   1:58.97 (1:05.40)                                        
 42 Solomon, Lia               7 TAC-NC                    NT    1:59.54  
 43 Kiel, Lexi E               6 MOR-NC               1:56.77    2:00.09  
                  57.02   2:00.09 (1:03.07)                                        
 44 Li, Joie N                 8 NCAC-NC              2:11.14    2:02.59  
 45 Eickhoff, Charlotte D      7 GFSC-NC              2:05.04    2:02.79  
                  56.32   2:02.79 (1:06.47)                                        
 46 Gazda, Savannah C          8 MOR-NC               1:54.74    2:03.12  
                  56.33   2:03.12 (1:06.79)                                        
 47 Dai, Carina Z              7 NCAC-NC                   NT    2:08.68  
                  57.92   2:08.68 (1:10.76)                                        
 48 Zoller, Ellie M            8 TAC-NC               1:56.50    2:12.23  
                1:02.65   2:12.23 (1:09.58)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delos Santos, Joshua B     8 GFSC-NC              1:17.67    1:17.07  
                  38.23     1:17.07 (38.84)                                        
  2 Clayton, Thomas J          8 GFSC-NC              1:19.82    1:19.85  
                  39.37     1:19.85 (40.48)                                        
  3 Halas, Matej S             8 NCAC-NC              1:23.30    1:21.61  
                  38.94     1:21.61 (42.67)                                        
  4 Stonebraker, Joshua S      8 YOTA-NC              1:28.80    1:21.64  
                  41.12     1:21.64 (40.52)                                        
  5 Schermer, Brady L          8 MOR-NC               1:17.96    1:21.77  
  6 Li, Jason N                8 NCAC-NC              1:32.48    1:23.04  
                  38.93     1:23.04 (44.11)                                        
  7 Heuer, Cole R              8 MOR-NC               1:25.31    1:23.86  
                  39.23     1:23.86 (44.63)                                        
  8 Cornpropst, Ronan W        8 YOTA-NC              1:24.63    1:25.01  
                  39.45     1:25.01 (45.56)                                        
  9 Harter, Isaac D            8 MOR-NC               1:33.64    1:26.62  
                  40.83     1:26.62 (45.79)                                        
 10 Teague, Ian M              8 RSA-NC               1:27.65    1:29.52  
                  42.98     1:29.52 (46.54)                                        
 11 Thomas, Drum               8 MOR-NC               1:31.16    1:30.07  
                  43.67     1:30.07 (46.40)                                        
 12 Dawson, Jacob A            8 YOTA-NC              1:28.27    1:33.15  
                  43.04     1:33.15 (50.11)                                        
 13 Battaglini, Vincent L      8 YOTA-NC              1:36.18    1:36.10  
                  45.10     1:36.10 (51.00)                                        
 14 Sharron, Raston T          8 MOR-NC               1:30.99    1:36.93  
                  44.90     1:36.93 (52.03)                                        
 15 Hill, Nathan R             8 MOR-NC               1:41.00    1:38.19  
                  47.61     1:38.19 (50.58)                                        
 16 Chaires, Piers A           6 CKS-NC               1:44.92    1:40.50  
                  45.15     1:40.50 (55.35)                                        
 17 Gwaltney, Cole T           7 YOTA-NC              1:41.01    1:41.54  
 18 Piatkowski, Owen P         8 MOR-NC               1:55.08    1:41.95  
 19 Beede, Oliver P            7 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:42.25  
                  49.06     1:42.25 (53.19)                                        
 20 Morris, Cameron J          8 YOTA-NC              1:55.19    1:42.60  
                  51.24     1:42.60 (51.36)                                        
 21 Zola, Grayson J            8 MOR-NC               1:40.00    1:44.85  
                  48.08     1:44.85 (56.77)                                        
 22 Payne, Wade W              8 GFSC-NC              1:36.28    1:47.12  
                  49.60     1:47.12 (57.52)                                        
 23 Nelson, Cole T             7 MOR-NC               1:53.00    1:49.52  
                  50.57     1:49.52 (58.95)                                        
 24 Webb, Pierce P             7 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:50.12  
                  48.74   1:50.12 (1:01.38)                                        
 25 Coulter, Ezra T            7 YOTA-NC              2:05.86    1:50.32  
 26 Duprey, James M            7 YOTA-NC              1:50.32    1:50.98  
                  51.01     1:50.98 (59.97)                                        
 27 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:47.76    1:53.23  
                  51.24   1:53.23 (1:01.99)                                        
 28 Luo, Kevin L               8 NCAC-NC              1:44.79    1:53.98  
                  55.05     1:53.98 (58.93)                                        
 29 Sun, Andy W                8 NCAC-NC                   NT    1:55.64  
                  53.66   1:55.64 (1:01.98)                                        
 30 Lickfold, Alex A           7 RSA-NC               1:41.68    1:58.39  
                  56.40   1:58.39 (1:01.99)                                        
 31 Solomon, Jonathan          8 TAC-NC               2:02.76    1:58.66  
                  55.54   1:58.66 (1:03.12)                                        
 32 Corcoran, Ethan W          8 YOTA-NC              1:53.51    1:58.72  
                  56.07   1:58.72 (1:02.65)                                        
 33 Aqrabawi, Siraj A          7 MOR-NC               2:03.57    2:02.51  
                  55.09   2:02.51 (1:07.42)                                        
 34 Liu, Allen E               8 RSA-NC                    NT    2:04.39  
 35 Bertics, Alan F            8 MOR-NC               2:14.28    2:06.39  
                1:00.35   2:06.39 (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Stepanian, Nicholas N      8 MOR-NC               1:35.00         DQ  
                  43.43          DQ (54.98)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                             NT    1:15.12  
     1) Whitlock, Devon B 8             2) Benson, Kate A 8               
     3) Light, Chloe C 8                4) Elgart, Shayna B 8             
                  43.49     1:15.12 (31.63)                                        
  2 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       1:23.74    1:25.42  
     1) Smithwick, Emmy C 8             2) Phillips, Abbie E 8            
     3) Wrenn, Emily L 8                4) Leichtner, Madeline G 8        
                  49.30     1:25.42 (36.12)                                        
  3 North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:27.14    1:25.94  
     1) Tisch, Lucy E 7                 2) Hill, Ellie E 8                
     3) Collins, Daisy B 8              4) Locklear, Marissa N 7          
                  45.83     1:25.94 (40.11)                                        
  4 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'B'                       1:49.39    1:45.59  
     1) Leichtner, Amelia R 5           2) Eickhoff, Charlotte D 7        
     3) Milne, Ella G 7                 4) Aberant, Riley D 7             
                1:00.51     1:45.59 (45.08)                                        
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) DuBois, Brielle J 8             2) Brantley, Charlotte F 8        
     3) Meskhidze, Mia 7                4) Groner, Reid R 8               
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Grant, Dorothy Ellen V 7        2) Gazda, Savannah C 8            
     3) Johnson, Elyse C 8              4) Holt, Rainey G 8               
                  51.48          DQ (42.42)                                        
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:42.47         DQ  
     1) Dai, Carina Z 7                 2) Li, Joie N 8                   
     3) Burton, Chloe G 8               4) Biswas, Emma A 8               
                1:01.34          DQ (43.15)                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                             NT    1:16.83  
     1) Beebe, Nolan J 7                2) Sharron, Raston T 8            
     3) Heuer, Cole R 8                 4) Schermer, Brady L 8            
                  41.89     1:16.83 (34.94)                                        
  2 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'B'                             NT    1:28.31  
     1) Harter, Isaac D 8               2) Shuck, Christopher W 8         
     3) Piatkowski, Owen P 8            4) Helmedag, Rigs J 8             
                  48.25     1:28.31 (40.06)                                        
 -- Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Hill, Nathan R 8                2) Stepanian, Nicholas N 8        
     3) Davis, James Q 8                4) Thomas, Drum 8                 
                  46.08          DQ (41.80)                                        
 -- North Carolina Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:27.32         DQ  
     1) Luo, Kevin L 8                  2) Halas, Matej S 8               
     3) Li, Jason N 8                   4) Sun, Andy W 8                  
                  48.66          DQ (37.72)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC                 31.76      32.21  
  2 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC                 35.27      33.47  
  3 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC                35.54      34.40  
  4 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC                36.48      35.07  
  5 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC                 35.27      35.25  
  6 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                40.56      35.59  
  7 Mitchell, Elodie M        11 YOTA-NC                36.61      35.84  
  8 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC                38.14      35.85  
  9 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                37.46      36.08  
 10 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                37.47      36.59  
 11 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC                37.43      36.65  
 12 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC                 37.50      36.83  
 13 Eguiarte, Samara A        12 LTNC-NC                39.69      37.70  
 14 Fellman, Elena M          12 YOTA-NC                39.41      38.06  
 15 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC                 42.16      38.24  
 16 Logan, Sydney D           12 MOR-NC                 42.45      38.43  
 17 Lehrich, Ani T            11 YOTA-NC                39.07      38.46  
 18 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC                 38.64      39.27  
 18 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                41.51      39.27  
 20 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC                 38.82      39.53  
 21 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC                41.11      39.67  
 22 Pienkowski, Nataleigh L   11 YOTA-NC                45.49      41.16  
 23 Gustafsson, Vendela S     11 MOR-NC                 43.41      41.43  
 24 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC                44.80      41.49  
 25 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                43.70      41.80  
 26 Grimm, Isabelle I         12 MOR-NC                 46.81      42.10  
 27 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 45.75      42.48  
 27 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC                 46.13      42.48  
 29 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC                 48.21      42.83  
 30 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC                 45.57      43.45  
 31 Burdette, Annabelle C     11 MOR-NC                 46.15      43.88  
 32 Berry, Ava C              12 WAVE-NC                47.26      44.09  
 33 Foglia, Sarah E           11 MOR-NC                 46.66      44.80  
 34 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC                49.97      47.43  
 35 Robert, Caroline T        11 YOTA-NC                   NT      50.67  
 36 Marks, Emory S            11 WAVE-NC                56.41      53.02  
 -- Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC              1:00.89         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Thea M             11 MOR-NC               1:00.08         DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC              2:31.38    2:30.49  
                  32.46     1:10.20 (37.74)     1:48.79 (38.59)     2:30.49 (41.70)
  2 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              2:36.57    2:35.23  
                  32.84     1:10.63 (37.79)     1:51.26 (40.63)     2:35.23 (43.97)
  3 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:48.57  
                  36.46     1:18.40 (41.94)     2:02.92 (44.52)     2:48.57 (45.65)
  4 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:49.21  
                  37.79     1:21.39 (43.60)     2:06.02 (44.63)     2:49.21 (43.19)
  5 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:50.52  
                  35.45     1:17.81 (42.36)     2:03.82 (46.01)     2:50.52 (46.70)
  6 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                2:38.99    2:51.30  
                  33.79     1:17.09 (43.30)     2:04.29 (47.20)     2:51.30 (47.01)
  7 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC               2:49.99    2:52.61  
  8 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              3:23.89    2:52.95  
                  35.72     1:18.59 (42.87)     2:05.04 (46.45)     2:52.95 (47.91)
 
Event 110  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               2:23.68    2:09.42  
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:37.49 (33.98)     2:09.42 (31.93)
  2 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               2:17.79    2:09.51  
                  29.38     1:01.85 (32.47)     1:34.93 (33.08)     2:09.51 (34.58)
  3 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              2:23.55    2:16.80  
                  29.79     1:05.34 (35.55)     1:41.85 (36.51)     2:16.80 (34.95)
  4 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC              2:20.36    2:18.57  
                  29.76     1:04.16 (34.40)     1:40.01 (35.85)     2:18.57 (38.56)
  5 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               2:23.00    2:19.15  
                  30.76     1:05.76 (35.00)     1:42.57 (36.81)     2:19.15 (36.58)
  6 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              2:25.61    2:22.34  
                  31.11     1:07.23 (36.12)     1:44.45 (37.22)     2:22.34 (37.89)
  7 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              2:52.68    2:26.93  
                  32.88     1:09.73 (36.85)     1:47.64 (37.91)     2:26.93 (39.29)
  8 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              2:35.00    2:31.15  
                  33.25     1:12.45 (39.20)     1:52.74 (40.29)     2:31.15 (38.41)
  9 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:49.66    2:34.10  
                  32.40     1:11.57 (39.17)     1:53.09 (41.52)     2:34.10 (41.01)
 10 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              2:29.03    2:44.18  
                  34.79     1:16.21 (41.42)     2:01.41 (45.20)     2:44.18 (42.77)
 11 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               2:49.99    2:44.75  
                  34.64     1:16.98 (42.34)     2:01.65 (44.67)     2:44.75 (43.10)
 12 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:46.73  
                  35.37     1:17.90 (42.53)     2:02.78 (44.88)     2:46.73 (43.95)
 13 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:52.61  
                  37.38     1:20.98 (43.60)     2:06.24 (45.26)     2:52.61 (46.37)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC               1:07.87    1:04.47  
                  30.64     1:04.47 (33.83)                                        
  2 Philips, Tessa S          12 MOR-NC               1:20.99    1:04.78  
                  30.35     1:04.78 (34.43)                                        
  3 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:07.20    1:05.44  
                  31.33     1:05.44 (34.11)                                        
  4 Stoke, Callie M           11 MOR-NC               1:09.16    1:06.79  
                  31.97     1:06.79 (34.82)                                        
  5 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:11.02    1:07.92  
                  32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)                                        
  6 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:12.91    1:08.81  
                  33.15     1:08.81 (35.66)                                        
  7 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC               1:09.67    1:09.10  
                  33.52     1:09.10 (35.58)                                        
  8 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC               1:11.01    1:09.33  
                  32.81     1:09.33 (36.52)                                        
  9 Quinn, Honora S           11 MOR-NC               1:09.54    1:09.85  
                  34.11     1:09.85 (35.74)                                        
 10 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:14.71    1:10.16  
 11 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:12.34    1:10.52  
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)                                        
 12 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC               1:10.79    1:10.94  
                  32.60     1:10.94 (38.34)                                        
 13 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:16.48    1:11.24  
                  33.97     1:11.24 (37.27)                                        
 14 Kline, Sophia G           11 MOR-NC               1:11.29    1:11.27  
                  33.28     1:11.27 (37.99)                                        
 15 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:10.01    1:11.29  
                  34.34     1:11.29 (36.95)                                        
 16 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:14.61    1:11.41  
                  34.38     1:11.41 (37.03)                                        
 17 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC               1:18.59    1:11.91  
                  32.93     1:11.91 (38.98)                                        
 18 Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC               1:12.44    1:12.01  
                  33.78     1:12.01 (38.23)                                        
 19 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               1:21.84    1:12.02  
                  35.11     1:12.02 (36.91)                                        
 20 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:14.42    1:12.10  
                  34.68     1:12.10 (37.42)                                        
 21 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC              1:18.23    1:12.21  
                  34.37     1:12.21 (37.84)                                        
 22 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              1:13.67    1:12.31  
                  35.79     1:12.31 (36.52)                                        
 23 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:13.69    1:12.71  
                  35.10     1:12.71 (37.61)                                        
 24 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              1:13.58    1:13.17  
                  35.54     1:13.17 (37.63)                                        
 25 Sun, Cindy Q              12 TAC-NC               1:14.11    1:13.23  
                  34.61     1:13.23 (38.62)                                        
 26 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:14.19    1:13.38  
                  34.70     1:13.38 (38.68)                                        
 27 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:10.28    1:13.48  
                  35.18     1:13.48 (38.30)                                        
 28 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              1:14.61    1:13.72  
                  34.73     1:13.72 (38.99)                                        
 29 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              1:15.62    1:14.03  
                  34.87     1:14.03 (39.16)                                        
 29 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:17.85    1:14.03  
                  36.36     1:14.03 (37.67)                                        
 31 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC              1:16.12    1:14.05  
                  35.10     1:14.05 (38.95)                                        
 32 Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC              1:17.66    1:14.42  
                  35.28     1:14.42 (39.14)                                        
 33 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:14.52  
                  37.62     1:14.52 (36.90)                                        
 34 Grimm, Isabelle I         12 MOR-NC               1:23.09    1:14.84  
                  35.28     1:14.84 (39.56)                                        
 35 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC              1:16.10    1:15.47  
                  35.56     1:15.47 (39.91)                                        
 36 Eguiarte, Samara A        12 LTNC-NC              1:18.45    1:15.86  
                  35.10     1:15.86 (40.76)                                        
 37 Ouellette, Mia G          11 GFSC-NC              1:21.95    1:15.88  
                  36.06     1:15.88 (39.82)                                        
 38 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               1:15.53    1:15.96  
                  37.60     1:15.96 (38.36)                                        
 39 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC              1:22.13    1:16.84  
                  36.99     1:16.84 (39.85)                                        
 40 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC              1:17.20    1:17.47  
                  37.32     1:17.47 (40.15)                                        
 41 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC              1:28.25    1:18.02  
                  38.20     1:18.02 (39.82)                                        
 42 Logan, Sydney D           12 MOR-NC               1:22.84    1:18.12  
 43 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:21.08    1:18.42  
                  37.92     1:18.42 (40.50)                                        
 44 Moffett, Emma M           11 WAVE-NC              1:23.04    1:18.64  
                  36.99     1:18.64 (41.65)                                        
 45 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              1:20.41    1:19.29  
                  39.53     1:19.29 (39.76)                                        
 46 Dixon, Lily C             12 MOR-NC               1:27.01    1:19.58  
 46 Fellman, Elena M          12 YOTA-NC              1:20.26    1:19.58  
 48 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC               1:22.10    1:20.30  
                  38.39     1:20.30 (41.91)                                        
 49 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC               1:19.29    1:20.65  
                  39.27     1:20.65 (41.38)                                        
 50 Gustafsson, Vendela S     11 MOR-NC               1:18.18    1:20.86  
                  38.72     1:20.86 (42.14)                                        
 51 Seymour, Julia G          11 GFSC-NC              1:36.17    1:21.57  
                  38.97     1:21.57 (42.60)                                        
 52 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:21.66  
                  38.07     1:21.66 (43.59)                                        
 53 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC              1:19.91    1:21.77  
                  38.63     1:21.77 (43.14)                                        
 54 Berry, Ava C              12 WAVE-NC              1:22.18    1:22.02  
                  38.73     1:22.02 (43.29)                                        
 55 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               1:17.78    1:23.33  
                  38.29     1:23.33 (45.04)                                        
 56 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:21.13    1:24.25  
                  39.66     1:24.25 (44.59)                                        
 57 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               1:33.60    1:24.28  
                  40.25     1:24.28 (44.03)                                        
 58 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC              1:27.34    1:24.98  
                  40.92     1:24.98 (44.06)                                        
 59 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              1:33.50    1:25.55  
                  37.89     1:25.55 (47.66)                                        
 60 Burdette, Annabelle C     11 MOR-NC               1:31.47    1:26.25  
                  41.69     1:26.25 (44.56)                                        
 61 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:29.51    1:26.47  
                  40.26     1:26.47 (46.21)                                        
 62 Brown, Miller G           11 WAVE-NC              1:25.53    1:26.78  
                  40.59     1:26.78 (46.19)                                        
 63 Burrows, Cooper M         12 WBST-NC              1:37.23    1:29.69  
                  40.90     1:29.69 (48.79)                                        
 64 Mosher, Cece M            12 MOR-NC               1:40.36    1:31.36  
                  44.04     1:31.36 (47.32)                                        
 65 Marks, Emory S            11 WAVE-NC              1:28.66    1:31.80  
                  43.09     1:31.80 (48.71)                                        
 66 Robert, Caroline T        11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:32.56  
                  46.55     1:32.56 (46.01)                                        
 67 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  12 RSA-NC               1:29.25    1:33.37  
                  42.55     1:33.37 (50.82)                                        
 68 Ayers, Thea M             11 MOR-NC               1:47.39    1:36.28  
                  46.07     1:36.28 (50.21)                                        
 69 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC              1:42.23    1:36.36  
                  44.58     1:36.36 (51.78)                                        
 70 McLeod, Faith D           11 MOR-NC               1:42.74    1:37.09  
                  45.74     1:37.09 (51.35)                                        
 71 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC               1:45.23    1:43.96  
                  49.13     1:43.96 (54.83)                                        
 72 Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC              1:53.36    1:51.87  
                  53.50     1:51.87 (58.37)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC                58.25      57.74  
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)                                        
  2 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC              1:01.09    1:00.93  
                  29.56     1:00.93 (31.37)                                        
  3 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:02.47    1:01.15  
                  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)                                        
  4 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:04.28    1:01.51  
                  29.59     1:01.51 (31.92)                                        
  5 Holmes, Lillie B          13 MOR-NC               1:02.12    1:01.75  
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)                                        
  6 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:02.61    1:01.92  
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)                                        
  7 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                1:01.32    1:02.09  
                  29.38     1:02.09 (32.71)                                        
  8 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:05.47    1:02.37  
                  29.60     1:02.37 (32.77)                                        
  9 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC               1:01.32    1:02.60  
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)                                        
 10 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               1:03.86    1:02.61  
                  29.68     1:02.61 (32.93)                                        
 11 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:02.70    1:02.81  
                  29.85     1:02.81 (32.96)                                        
 12 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:03.33    1:02.89  
                  29.75     1:02.89 (33.14)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:04.86    1:02.93  
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)                                        
 14 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC              1:02.10    1:03.11  
                  30.24     1:03.11 (32.87)                                        
 15 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:02.81    1:03.26  
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)                                        
 16 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              1:05.88    1:04.18  
                  30.58     1:04.18 (33.60)                                        
 17 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:02.15    1:04.30  
                  30.69     1:04.30 (33.61)                                        
 18 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:06.90    1:04.71  
                  31.12     1:04.71 (33.59)                                        
 19 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:04.35    1:04.98  
                  31.51     1:04.98 (33.47)                                        
 20 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.07    1:05.00  
                  31.59     1:05.00 (33.41)                                        
 21 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              1:06.29    1:05.16  
                  31.68     1:05.16 (33.48)                                        
 22 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:04.59    1:05.24  
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)                                        
 23 Giuliano, Meg I           13 TAC-NC               1:09.99    1:05.43  
                  31.74     1:05.43 (33.69)                                        
 24 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              1:06.99    1:05.57  
                  31.97     1:05.57 (33.60)                                        
 25 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:04.06    1:05.65  
                  31.44     1:05.65 (34.21)                                        
 26 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                1:06.49    1:05.84  
                  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)                                        
 27 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              1:07.09    1:06.31  
                  31.57     1:06.31 (34.74)                                        
 28 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               1:06.72    1:06.51  
                  31.83     1:06.51 (34.68)                                        
 29 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC               1:06.87    1:06.84  
                  32.30     1:06.84 (34.54)                                        
 30 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:06.45    1:06.89  
                  32.55     1:06.89 (34.34)                                        
 31 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              1:05.43    1:07.12  
                  32.14     1:07.12 (34.98)                                        
 32 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:09.87    1:07.32  
                  33.34     1:07.32 (33.98)                                        
 33 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC              1:08.39    1:07.41  
                  32.48     1:07.41 (34.93)                                        
 34 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:08.67    1:07.71  
                  32.78     1:07.71 (34.93)                                        
 35 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.10    1:08.28  
                  32.04     1:08.28 (36.24)                                        
 36 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               1:14.13    1:08.43  
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:07.22    1:09.13  
                  32.82     1:09.13 (36.31)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Lindsay C       14 MOR-NC               1:12.63    1:09.30  
                  33.21     1:09.30 (36.09)                                        
 39 Roberson, Noelle          13 MOR-NC               1:07.46    1:09.34  
                  33.79     1:09.34 (35.55)                                        
 40 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC               1:07.78    1:09.57  
                  33.03     1:09.57 (36.54)                                        
 41 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:09.67    1:09.59  
                  34.03     1:09.59 (35.56)                                        
 42 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               1:08.37    1:09.65  
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)                                        
 43 Mullins, Hayden E         13 MOR-NC               1:08.12    1:09.84  
                  33.62     1:09.84 (36.22)                                        
 44 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               1:10.13    1:10.13  
                  35.03     1:10.13 (35.10)                                        
 45 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              1:09.94    1:10.14  
                  33.77     1:10.14 (36.37)                                        
 46 Nani, Emma G              13 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:10.39  
                  33.38     1:10.39 (37.01)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               1:23.00    1:11.54  
                  34.21     1:11.54 (37.33)                                        
 48 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               1:09.45    1:12.01  
                  34.53     1:12.01 (37.48)                                        
 49 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               1:18.65    1:12.70  
                  34.82     1:12.70 (37.88)                                        
 50 Pienkowski, Riley R       13 YOTA-NC              1:16.27    1:15.27  
                  34.91     1:15.27 (40.36)                                        
 51 McLeod, Emily W           14 MOR-NC               1:18.00    1:15.57  
                  36.47     1:15.57 (39.10)                                        
 52 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               1:21.75    1:16.22  
                  36.69     1:16.22 (39.53)                                        
 53 Stiller, Ellie S          13 CAST-NC              1:19.67    1:16.77  
                  35.99     1:16.77 (40.78)                                        
 54 White, Lyra               14 CAST-NC              1:21.80    1:18.61  
                  37.93     1:18.61 (40.68)                                        
 55 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               1:23.57    1:21.07  
                  38.58     1:21.07 (42.49)                                        
 -- Gustafsson, Viktoria A    13 MOR-NC               1:09.38         DQ  
                  32.95          DQ (37.19)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC                54.34      54.31  
                  26.36       54.31 (27.95)                                        
  2 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC                 56.70      54.80  
                  26.41       54.80 (28.39)                                        
  3 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                56.60      55.23  
                  27.39       55.23 (27.84)                                        
  4 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC                 54.87      55.25  
                  26.84       55.25 (28.41)                                        
  5 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC                 56.61      55.91  
                  26.58       55.91 (29.33)                                        
  6 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC                 55.89      55.93  
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)                                        
  7 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC                59.18      56.40  
                  27.53       56.40 (28.87)                                        
  8 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC                 57.22      57.28  
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)                                        
  9 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC                59.82      57.97  
                  28.41       57.97 (29.56)                                        
 10 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC                59.66      58.06  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)                                        
 11 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:05.70      58.28  
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)                                        
 12 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC                59.88      59.01  
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)                                        
 13 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:01.38      59.07  
                  28.94       59.07 (30.13)                                        
 14 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC                59.24      59.10  
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)                                        
 15 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:00.85      59.29  
                  28.82       59.29 (30.47)                                        
 16 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:00.67      59.40  
                  28.53       59.40 (30.87)                                        
 17 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC              1:01.47      59.73  
                  29.24       59.73 (30.49)                                        
 18 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:02.46      59.81  
                  28.92       59.81 (30.89)                                        
 19 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:00.47    1:00.03  
                  28.87     1:00.03 (31.16)                                        
 20 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:01.16    1:00.17  
                  28.86     1:00.17 (31.31)                                        
 21 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:01.87    1:00.84  
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)                                        
 22 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:01.17    1:01.06  
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)                                        
 23 Delorme, Brett M          13 MOR-NC               1:03.48    1:01.12  
                  28.46     1:01.12 (32.66)                                        
 24 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC                58.90    1:01.41  
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)                                        
 25 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC                 59.80    1:01.76  
                  28.22     1:01.76 (33.54)                                        
 26 Samuell, Zavien D         14 CAST-NC              1:05.57    1:01.92  
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)                                        
 27 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:02.30    1:02.40  
                  30.60     1:02.40 (31.80)                                        
 28 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               1:05.65    1:02.77  
                  30.45     1:02.77 (32.32)                                        
 29 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:04.35    1:03.02  
                  30.19     1:03.02 (32.83)                                        
 30 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:06.02    1:03.05  
                  30.78     1:03.05 (32.27)                                        
 30 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              1:05.75    1:03.05  
                  30.52     1:03.05 (32.53)                                        
 32 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC              1:03.53    1:03.53  
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)                                        
 33 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               1:04.84    1:04.58  
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)                                        
 34 Campbell, Ben H           13 NCAC-NC              1:04.88    1:05.02  
                  31.33     1:05.02 (33.69)                                        
 35 Sloan, Gryphon H          13 MOR-NC               1:08.52    1:05.29  
                  30.70     1:05.29 (34.59)                                        
 36 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               1:05.98    1:05.42  
                  31.73     1:05.42 (33.69)                                        
 37 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               1:01.91    1:05.54  
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)                                        
 38 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              1:06.22    1:05.55  
                  31.11     1:05.55 (34.44)                                        
 39 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              1:07.20    1:06.39  
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)                                        
 40 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              1:06.91    1:06.95  
                  31.00     1:06.95 (35.95)                                        
 41 Lepisto, Alex J           14 LTNC-NC              1:08.77    1:07.89  
                  31.32     1:07.89 (36.57)                                        
 42 Ferrin, Jacob M           14 TAC-NC               1:12.23    1:08.01  
                  32.80     1:08.01 (35.21)                                        
 43 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              1:12.80    1:09.18  
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)                                        
 44 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              1:15.25    1:09.59  
                  34.05     1:09.59 (35.54)                                        
 45 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              1:09.42    1:10.39  
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)                                        
 46 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC               1:11.60    1:10.74  
                  33.25     1:10.74 (37.49)                                        
 47 Overby, Mason D           13 HAC-NC               1:05.37    1:11.26  
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)                                        
 48 Rains, Hayden A           14 TAC-NC               1:18.25    1:11.43  
                  33.95     1:11.43 (37.48)                                        
 49 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               1:11.65    1:11.75  
                  33.72     1:11.75 (38.03)                                        
 50 Ray, Alex A               13 CKS-NC               1:11.91    1:12.80  
                  35.11     1:12.80 (37.69)                                        
 51 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:23.56    1:17.62  
                  37.17     1:17.62 (40.45)                                        
 52 Lauchengco, Christian J   14 TAC-NC               1:25.63    1:26.06  
                  40.87     1:26.06 (45.19)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC                40.45      37.94  
  2 Philips, Tessa S          12 MOR-NC                 39.63      38.04  
  3 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC                 40.59      39.69  
  4 Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC                41.84      40.99  
  5 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC                43.58      41.02  
  6 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC                 41.29      41.22  
  7 Sun, Cindy Q              12 TAC-NC                 40.99      41.71  
  8 Quinn, Honora S           11 MOR-NC                 41.54      41.90  
  9 Stoke, Callie M           11 MOR-NC                 47.99      42.56  
 10 Eguiarte, Samara A        12 LTNC-NC                46.19      42.62  
 11 Sarmiere, Alexa P         11 WAVE-NC                43.55      42.92  
 12 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC                41.98      42.94  
 13 Bock, Ellie A             11 YOTA-NC                45.02      42.97  
 14 Dixon, Lily C             12 MOR-NC                 47.50      43.01  
 15 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC                43.48      43.16  
 16 Pienkowski, Nataleigh L   11 YOTA-NC                45.37      43.24  
 17 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC                 48.23      43.59  
 18 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC                43.70      43.83  
 19 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC                45.78      44.11  
 20 Johnson, Addison L        11 RSA-NC                 45.23      44.15  
 21 Tirumanadham, Indira      11 YOTA-NC                43.96      44.18  
 21 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC                 43.87      44.18  
 23 Caress, Lula B            11 YOTA-NC                43.62      44.43  
 24 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC                43.95      44.51  
 25 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC                 43.52      44.52  
 26 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC                44.81      44.63  
 27 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC                45.22      44.76  
 28 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC                45.94      45.42  
 29 Grimm, Isabelle I         12 MOR-NC                 49.60      45.88  
 30 Holgate, Emma S           12 RSA-NC                 43.63      46.41  
 31 Robert, Caroline T        11 YOTA-NC                45.05      46.52  
 32 Moffett, Emma M           11 WAVE-NC                49.24      46.99  
 33 Seymour, Julia G          11 GFSC-NC                49.76      47.01  
 34 Lehrich, Ani T            11 YOTA-NC                47.35      47.13  
 35 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC                50.72      47.57  
 36 Brown, Miller G           11 WAVE-NC                46.62      47.74  
 37 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC                47.17      48.04  
 38 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC                 45.21      48.17  
 39 Malzahn, Ella C           11 YOTA-NC                48.47      48.46  
 40 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  12 RSA-NC                 47.06      48.69  
 41 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC                50.37      48.70  
 42 Foglia, Sarah E           11 MOR-NC                 52.32      48.93  
 42 Berry, Ava C              12 WAVE-NC                46.74      48.93  
 44 Mosher, Cece M            12 MOR-NC                 54.94      50.13  
 45 Ouellette, Mia G          11 GFSC-NC                51.64      50.15  
 46 Wong, Arlina M            11 RSA-NC                 58.98      50.33  
 47 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC                 47.45      51.34  
 48 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC                51.36      51.73  
 49 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC                53.93      51.74  
 50 Gurley, Adison M          11 YOTA-NC                52.80      51.94  
 51 Marks, Emory S            11 WAVE-NC                49.27      52.02  
 52 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC                 56.33      56.56  
 -- Nair, Gauri K             11 LTNC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McLeod, Faith D           11 MOR-NC                 53.46         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Elodie M        11 YOTA-NC                50.67         DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               2:47.38    2:41.45  
                  37.75     1:19.55 (41.80)     2:01.02 (41.47)     2:41.45 (40.43)
  2 Shannon, Abbie C          13 YOTA-NC              2:50.28    2:49.82  
                  38.61     1:21.87 (43.26)     2:06.13 (44.26)     2:49.82 (43.69)
  3 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              2:49.81    2:49.85  
                  39.00     1:21.87 (42.87)     2:05.74 (43.87)     2:49.85 (44.11)
  4 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:51.36    2:51.43  
                  39.80     1:23.63 (43.83)     2:08.58 (44.95)     2:51.43 (42.85)
  5 Holmes, Lillie B          13 MOR-NC               2:50.68    2:54.06  
                  40.50     1:24.87 (44.37)     2:09.14 (44.27)     2:54.06 (44.92)
  6 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               2:54.53    2:54.60  
                  39.31     1:23.47 (44.16)     2:09.35 (45.88)     2:54.60 (45.25)
  7 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC               2:57.59    2:54.77  
                  40.90     1:25.03 (44.13)     2:10.24 (45.21)     2:54.77 (44.53)
  8 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC              2:51.39    2:55.07  
                  39.10     1:23.07 (43.97)     2:09.18 (46.11)     2:55.07 (45.89)
  9 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              2:54.95    2:55.12  
                  40.09     1:25.30 (45.21)     2:10.45 (45.15)     2:55.12 (44.67)
 10 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              2:53.56    2:55.16  
                  40.44     1:24.88 (44.44)     2:10.05 (45.17)     2:55.16 (45.11)
 11 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              2:57.35    2:55.23  
                  42.10     1:26.39 (44.29)     2:11.05 (44.66)     2:55.23 (44.18)
 12 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               3:04.05    2:57.01  
                  39.60     1:24.73 (45.13)     2:11.65 (46.92)     2:57.01 (45.36)
 13 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              2:55.42    3:00.16  
                  40.58     1:26.64 (46.06)     2:13.50 (46.86)     3:00.16 (46.66)
 14 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               3:06.57    3:01.39  
                  41.81     1:28.12 (46.31)     2:16.13 (48.01)     3:01.39 (45.26)
 15 Taylor, Allie F           13 YOTA-NC                   NT    3:02.82  
                  41.62     1:28.29 (46.67)     2:15.95 (47.66)     3:02.82 (46.87)
 16 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              3:06.82    3:02.89  
                  40.92     1:26.49 (45.57)     2:14.85 (48.36)     3:02.89 (48.04)
 17 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               3:03.80    3:03.88  
                  43.60     1:30.13 (46.53)     2:17.30 (47.17)     3:03.88 (46.58)
 18 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               2:57.21    3:05.76  
                  42.41     1:30.42 (48.01)     2:17.51 (47.09)     3:05.76 (48.25)
 19 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              3:17.52    3:08.38  
                  44.71     1:32.18 (47.47)     2:21.04 (48.86)     3:08.38 (47.34)
 20 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC              3:44.55    3:10.97  
                  43.04     1:31.76 (48.72)     2:22.15 (50.39)     3:10.97 (48.82)
 21 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC               3:17.50    3:12.02  
                  44.44     1:33.38 (48.94)     2:22.66 (49.28)     3:12.02 (49.36)
 22 Roberson, Noelle          13 MOR-NC               3:08.57    3:13.49  
                  43.98     1:33.60 (49.62)     2:23.70 (50.10)     3:13.49 (49.79)
 23 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              3:18.92    3:13.94  
                  43.25     1:31.50 (48.25)     2:22.49 (50.99)     3:13.94 (51.45)
 24 Hamilton, Lindsay C       14 MOR-NC               3:17.23    3:14.37  
                  43.14     1:32.88 (49.74)     2:24.17 (51.29)     3:14.37 (50.20)
 25 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              3:20.34    3:15.45  
                  43.44     1:32.48 (49.04)     2:25.16 (52.68)     3:15.45 (50.29)
 26 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               3:10.75    3:15.87  
                  43.18     1:33.37 (50.19)     2:24.61 (51.24)     3:15.87 (51.26)
 27 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              3:15.71    3:17.65  
                  45.41     1:35.37 (49.96)     2:28.05 (52.68)     3:17.65 (49.60)
 28 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              3:18.81    3:19.17  
                  44.74     1:36.18 (51.44)     2:28.38 (52.20)     3:19.17 (50.79)
 29 Mullins, Hayden E         13 MOR-NC               4:00.99    3:20.06  
                  45.46     1:36.47 (51.01)     2:29.56 (53.09)     3:20.06 (50.50)
 30 Pienkowski, Riley R       13 YOTA-NC              3:28.14    3:25.58  
                  45.09     1:37.86 (52.77)     2:32.12 (54.26)     3:25.58 (53.46)
 31 Gustafsson, Viktoria A    13 MOR-NC               3:15.12    3:25.72  
                  44.88     1:36.83 (51.95)   3:25.72 (1:48.89)                    
 32 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               3:20.00    3:27.21  
                  46.57     1:39.42 (52.85)     2:33.25 (53.83)     3:27.21 (53.96)
 33 McLeod, Emily W           14 MOR-NC               3:42.32    3:28.18  
                  48.22     1:39.78 (51.56)     2:34.06 (54.28)     3:28.18 (54.12)
 34 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              3:30.89    3:28.61  
                  45.79     1:39.05 (53.26)     2:34.17 (55.12)     3:28.61 (54.44)
 35 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               3:25.99    3:31.81  
                  47.83     1:42.69 (54.86)     2:37.60 (54.91)     3:31.81 (54.21)
 36 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               4:20.99    3:52.43  
                  52.48     1:51.83 (59.35)   2:52.72 (1:00.89)     3:52.43 (59.71)
 
Event 118  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               2:35.64    2:32.48  
                  34.34     1:13.25 (38.91)     1:52.61 (39.36)     2:32.48 (39.87)
  2 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               2:54.90    2:37.02  
                  35.51     1:15.46 (39.95)     1:56.11 (40.65)     2:37.02 (40.91)
  3 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              2:39.95    2:37.12  
                  37.01     1:17.39 (40.38)     1:57.46 (40.07)     2:37.12 (39.66)
  4 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              2:44.09    2:43.80  
                  38.04     1:19.73 (41.69)     2:02.05 (42.32)     2:43.80 (41.75)
  5 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC              2:54.66    2:44.00  
                  36.44     1:19.40 (42.96)     2:02.57 (43.17)     2:44.00 (41.43)
  6 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              2:50.67    2:44.27  
                  36.71     1:18.65 (41.94)     2:02.35 (43.70)     2:44.27 (41.92)
  7 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC               2:59.84    2:48.80  
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)     2:05.47 (43.38)     2:48.80 (43.33)
  8 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC              2:53.90    2:50.59  
                  39.14     1:22.67 (43.53)     2:07.41 (44.74)     2:50.59 (43.18)
  9 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               2:57.82    2:51.23  
                  38.39     1:21.77 (43.38)     2:06.88 (45.11)     2:51.23 (44.35)
 10 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              2:51.51    2:52.75  
                  39.39     1:23.07 (43.68)     2:08.47 (45.40)     2:52.75 (44.28)
 11 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               2:58.99    2:55.08  
                  39.32     1:24.56 (45.24)     2:10.40 (45.84)     2:55.08 (44.68)
 12 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               3:13.70    2:55.71  
                  39.48     1:23.86 (44.38)     2:09.43 (45.57)     2:55.71 (46.28)
 13 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              3:09.14    2:56.14  
                  39.56     1:23.99 (44.43)     2:10.40 (46.41)     2:56.14 (45.74)
 14 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               2:59.99    2:58.11  
                  40.70     1:26.36 (45.66)     2:13.37 (47.01)     2:58.11 (44.74)
 15 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:03.78  
                  42.85     1:29.75 (46.90)     2:16.64 (46.89)     3:03.78 (47.14)
 16 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               3:27.25    3:08.55  
                  43.77     1:33.41 (49.64)     2:22.29 (48.88)     3:08.55 (46.26)
 17 Delorme, Brett M          13 MOR-NC               3:21.18    3:09.55  
                  42.28     1:30.34 (48.06)     2:21.15 (50.81)     3:09.55 (48.40)
 18 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              3:24.41    3:10.35  
                  44.07     1:33.98 (49.91)     2:22.75 (48.77)     3:10.35 (47.60)
 19 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              3:13.67    3:10.53  
                  43.39     1:31.96 (48.57)     2:20.56 (48.60)     3:10.53 (49.97)
 20 Campbell, Ben H           13 NCAC-NC                   NT    3:11.44  
                  43.04     1:32.82 (49.78)     2:22.51 (49.69)     3:11.44 (48.93)
 21 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              3:13.86    3:14.53  
                  44.87     1:36.12 (51.25)     2:26.49 (50.37)     3:14.53 (48.04)
 22 Dearinger, Dylan M        13 GFSC-NC              3:25.15    3:15.29  
                  45.29     1:36.04 (50.75)     2:26.85 (50.81)     3:15.29 (48.44)
 23 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               3:20.65    3:18.02  
                  46.27     1:38.17 (51.90)     2:29.31 (51.14)     3:18.02 (48.71)
 24 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC               3:46.36    3:18.32  
                  45.77     1:37.90 (52.13)     2:30.21 (52.31)     3:18.32 (48.11)
 25 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              3:22.94    3:18.68  
                  46.12     1:37.76 (51.64)     2:28.18 (50.42)     3:18.68 (50.50)
 26 Lepisto, Alex J           14 LTNC-NC                   NT    3:20.00  
                  43.95     1:35.48 (51.53)     2:28.70 (53.22)     3:20.00 (51.30)
 27 Sloan, Gryphon H          13 MOR-NC               3:37.20    3:24.73  
                  45.50     1:38.35 (52.85)     2:31.35 (53.00)     3:24.73 (53.38)
 28 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              3:29.77    3:30.94  
                  46.15     1:41.48 (55.33)     2:37.13 (55.65)     3:30.94 (53.81)
 29 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              3:43.78    3:33.08  
                  49.81     1:44.31 (54.50)     2:39.15 (54.84)     3:33.08 (53.93)
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philips, Tessa S          12 MOR-NC               1:40.99    1:12.91  
                  35.70     1:12.91 (37.21)                                        
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      11 HAC-NC               1:15.45    1:12.92  
                  34.93     1:12.92 (37.99)                                        
  3 Salazar, Lauren B         12 YOTA-NC              1:18.27    1:13.83  
                  36.41     1:13.83 (37.42)                                        
  4 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              1:16.36    1:15.49  
                  37.06     1:15.49 (38.43)                                        
  5 Boyle, Brooke M           12 TAC-NC               1:21.62    1:16.15  
                  37.33     1:16.15 (38.82)                                        
  6 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:21.18    1:17.46  
                  37.64     1:17.46 (39.82)                                        
  7 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:21.02    1:17.70  
                  38.35     1:17.70 (39.35)                                        
  8 Stoke, Callie M           11 MOR-NC               1:29.99    1:18.60  
                  37.74     1:18.60 (40.86)                                        
  9 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:20.99    1:21.07  
                  38.38     1:21.07 (42.69)                                        
 10 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:23.07    1:21.37  
                  39.10     1:21.37 (42.27)                                        
 11 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC              1:25.97    1:21.59  
                  39.90     1:21.59 (41.69)                                        
 12 Foreman, Abby B           12 MOR-NC               1:25.13    1:22.19  
                  39.07     1:22.19 (43.12)                                        
 13 Caress, Lula B            11 YOTA-NC              1:25.55    1:22.79  
                  40.83     1:22.79 (41.96)                                        
 14 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC               1:25.64    1:22.90  
                  39.74     1:22.90 (43.16)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Makenna J       11 YOTA-NC              1:29.62    1:23.69  
 16 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:27.70    1:23.84  
                  41.06     1:23.84 (42.78)                                        
 17 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              1:22.52    1:24.34  
                  40.92     1:24.34 (43.42)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Sylvia E        11 TAC-NC               1:27.00    1:24.92  
                  42.15     1:24.92 (42.77)                                        
 19 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               1:25.28    1:25.20  
                  41.55     1:25.20 (43.65)                                        
 20 Gustafsson, Vendela S     11 MOR-NC               1:31.57    1:25.63  
                  41.44     1:25.63 (44.19)                                        
 21 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:23.60    1:25.73  
                  42.06     1:25.73 (43.67)                                        
 22 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:37.66    1:26.85  
                  42.32     1:26.85 (44.53)                                        
 23 Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC               1:23.70    1:26.90  
                  42.91     1:26.90 (43.99)                                        
 24 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               1:34.18    1:27.49  
                  42.26     1:27.49 (45.23)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Elodie M        11 YOTA-NC              1:31.72    1:27.74  
                  43.49     1:27.74 (44.25)                                        
 26 Ramont, Mattie C          11 YOTA-NC              1:27.79    1:28.30  
                  43.89     1:28.30 (44.41)                                        
 27 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:31.96    1:28.35  
 28 Pienkowski, Nataleigh L   11 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:28.75  
                  43.13     1:28.75 (45.62)                                        
 29 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC              1:34.43    1:29.51  
                  42.30     1:29.51 (47.21)                                        
 30 Sarmiere, Alexa P         11 WAVE-NC              1:30.81    1:29.53  
                  43.27     1:29.53 (46.26)                                        
 31 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:31.45    1:29.95  
                  44.06     1:29.95 (45.89)                                        
 32 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC              1:38.17    1:30.48  
                  43.94     1:30.48 (46.54)                                        
 33 Moffett, Emma M           11 WAVE-NC              1:33.30    1:31.60  
                  44.39     1:31.60 (47.21)                                        
 34 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC               1:32.35    1:32.08  
                  44.08     1:32.08 (48.00)                                        
 35 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:33.34    1:32.97  
                  45.69     1:32.97 (47.28)                                        
 36 Gurley, Adison M          11 YOTA-NC              1:28.31    1:32.98  
                  46.42     1:32.98 (46.56)                                        
 37 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               1:45.08    1:36.15  
 38 Fellman, Elena M          12 YOTA-NC                   NT    1:37.63  
                  46.40     1:37.63 (51.23)                                        
 39 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:35.19    1:37.87  
 40 Burrows, Cooper M         12 WBST-NC              1:50.18    1:39.02  
                  47.01     1:39.02 (52.01)                                        
 41 McLeod, Faith D           11 MOR-NC               1:56.51    2:00.24  
                  56.42   2:00.24 (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Kline, Sophia G           11 MOR-NC               1:21.54         DQ  
                  37.54          DQ (42.19)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC              1:06.99    1:07.02  
                  33.22     1:07.02 (33.80)                                        
  2 Tant, Hallie E            13 MOR-NC               1:09.89    1:07.78  
                  33.41     1:07.78 (34.37)                                        
  3 Shearon, Audrey F         13 YOTA-NC              1:11.49    1:09.00  
                  34.53     1:09.00 (34.47)                                        
  4 Ogren, Libby L            16 YOTA-NC              1:10.16    1:09.58  
                  34.02     1:09.58 (35.56)                                        
  5 Ogren, Virginia S         14 YOTA-NC              1:09.38    1:09.63  
                  34.20     1:09.63 (35.43)                                        
  6 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC              1:09.19    1:09.76  
                  34.52     1:09.76 (35.24)                                        
  7 Schmid, Abigail L         14 UN-NC                1:08.28    1:09.82  
                  33.81     1:09.82 (36.01)                                        
  8 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              1:10.63    1:10.96  
                  35.03     1:10.96 (35.93)                                        
  9 Giuliano, Meg I           13 TAC-NC               1:19.87    1:11.14  
                  35.13     1:11.14 (36.01)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC              1:12.98    1:11.37  
                  34.61     1:11.37 (36.76)                                        
 11 Lorenz, Mary P            13 RSA-NC               1:15.73    1:11.79  
                  34.90     1:11.79 (36.89)                                        
 12 Ashley, Mary E            13 YOTA-NC              1:12.53    1:12.25  
                  35.45     1:12.25 (36.80)                                        
 13 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:11.67    1:12.95  
                  35.40     1:12.95 (37.55)                                        
 14 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               1:20.97    1:13.09  
                  36.33     1:13.09 (36.76)                                        
 15 Caulway, Madeline M       13 YOTA-NC              1:12.50    1:13.52  
                  36.02     1:13.52 (37.50)                                        
 16 Jean, Ashley E            14 YOTA-NC              1:12.92    1:13.73  
                  36.03     1:13.73 (37.70)                                        
 17 Walker, Meghan A          13 YOTA-NC              1:22.24    1:13.90  
                  35.67     1:13.90 (38.23)                                        
 18 Kelley, Anna L            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.13    1:14.95  
 19 Sudderth, Grace G         13 HAC-NC               1:13.90    1:15.45  
                  36.92     1:15.45 (38.53)                                        
 20 Norris, Maddie E          15 YOTA-NC              1:17.49    1:15.48  
                  36.75     1:15.48 (38.73)                                        
 21 Lillis, Ryan E            13 TAC-NC               1:22.00    1:16.00  
                  37.17     1:16.00 (38.83)                                        
 22 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               1:17.17    1:16.23  
 23 Thomas, Maggie E          13 MOR-NC               1:18.57    1:16.46  
                  37.35     1:16.46 (39.11)                                        
 24 Diem, Addie               13 RSA-NC               1:17.25    1:17.67  
                  38.19     1:17.67 (39.48)                                        
 25 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                1:20.31    1:17.92  
                  37.97     1:17.92 (39.95)                                        
 26 Berreth, Kate E           13 YOTA-NC              1:21.06    1:18.27  
                  38.51     1:18.27 (39.76)                                        
 27 Perrone, Lauren E         14 MOR-NC               1:18.03    1:18.64  
                  38.72     1:18.64 (39.92)                                        
 28 Hill, Caitlin M           15 WBST-NC              1:17.34    1:18.68  
                  38.42     1:18.68 (40.26)                                        
 29 Shannon, Erin O           13 MOR-NC               1:21.13    1:18.99  
                  38.86     1:18.99 (40.13)                                        
 30 Shellabarger, Zoe J       13 YOTA-NC              1:20.22    1:19.46  
                  38.91     1:19.46 (40.55)                                        
 31 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:23.04    1:20.01  
                  39.18     1:20.01 (40.83)                                        
 32 Ball, Mo E                14 MOR-NC               1:22.23    1:20.41  
                  39.49     1:20.41 (40.92)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Sarah A       13 TAC-NC               1:26.16    1:20.73  
                  38.91     1:20.73 (41.82)                                        
 34 Price, Kiley N            13 WAVE-NC              1:19.64    1:21.33  
                  39.65     1:21.33 (41.68)                                        
 35 Ivery, Raivyn A           14 YOTA-NC              1:25.73    1:23.43  
                  41.21     1:23.43 (42.22)                                        
 36 Roberson, Noelle          13 MOR-NC               1:25.30    1:24.06  
                  42.57     1:24.06 (41.49)                                        
 37 Karstens, Ella A          13 MOR-NC               1:35.99    1:24.80  
                  41.98     1:24.80 (42.82)                                        
 38 Hamilton, Lindsay C       14 MOR-NC               1:28.05    1:24.88  
                  41.55     1:24.88 (43.33)                                        
 39 Mullins, Hayden E         13 MOR-NC               1:26.54    1:24.89  
                  41.95     1:24.89 (42.94)                                        
 40 McLeod, Emily W           14 MOR-NC               1:32.81    1:25.27  
                  41.43     1:25.27 (43.84)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Kennedy A       14 RSA-NC               1:25.01    1:25.55  
                  41.49     1:25.55 (44.06)                                        
 42 Takahashi Goni, Yuriko S  14 TAC-NC               1:29.01    1:27.74  
                  43.56     1:27.74 (44.18)                                        
 43 Pritchard, Alex M         15 MOR-NC               1:36.65    1:30.40  
                  44.43     1:30.40 (45.97)                                        
 44 Pienkowski, Riley R       13 YOTA-NC              1:32.89    1:32.83  
                  44.33     1:32.83 (48.50)                                        
 45 White, Lyra               14 CAST-NC              1:36.21    1:34.37  
                  44.05     1:34.37 (50.32)                                        
 -- Stiller, Ellie S          13 CAST-NC              1:30.48         DQ  
                  42.62          DQ (46.04)                                        
 -- Nani, Emma G              13 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.74          DQ (42.62)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              1:01.33      58.27  
                  28.66       58.27 (29.61)                                        
  2 Deming, Josh O            15 MOR-NC               1:02.24      59.30  
                  29.09       59.30 (30.21)                                        
  3 Raynor, Jonathan R        14 MOR-NC               1:01.71    1:01.88  
                  30.60     1:01.88 (31.28)                                        
  4 Armbruster, Sam B         16 MOR-NC               1:02.39    1:03.13  
                  31.29     1:03.13 (31.84)                                        
  5 Armbruster, Noah M        13 MOR-NC               1:04.38    1:04.01  
                  31.20     1:04.01 (32.81)                                        
  6 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              1:06.36    1:04.09  
                  31.07     1:04.09 (33.02)                                        
  7 Miley, Kian A             13 MOR-NC               1:03.85    1:05.11  
                  31.71     1:05.11 (33.40)                                        
  8 Epps, Jimmy N             14 YOTA-NC              1:06.15    1:06.12  
                  32.62     1:06.12 (33.50)                                        
  9 Cockman, Ethan C          14 YOTA-NC              1:09.24    1:06.50  
                  32.47     1:06.50 (34.03)                                        
 10 Moore, Joshua M           13 YOTA-NC              1:10.71    1:08.68  
                  33.82     1:08.68 (34.86)                                        
 11 Wilson, Ben R             15 YOTA-NC              1:10.33    1:08.76  
                  34.14     1:08.76 (34.62)                                        
 12 Bock, Michael S           13 YOTA-NC              1:10.27    1:09.11  
                  33.73     1:09.11 (35.38)                                        
 13 Patel, Ishan S            14 YOTA-NC              1:10.14    1:09.23  
                  34.34     1:09.23 (34.89)                                        
 14 Macha, Pranesh            14 YOTA-NC              1:08.61    1:09.59  
                  34.15     1:09.59 (35.44)                                        
 15 Lauchengco, Connor X      14 TAC-NC               1:14.66    1:09.98  
                  34.50     1:09.98 (35.48)                                        
 16 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               1:11.62    1:10.21  
                  33.45     1:10.21 (36.76)                                        
 17 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              1:10.91    1:10.93  
                  35.67     1:10.93 (35.26)                                        
 18 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC              1:10.19    1:11.12  
                  34.71     1:11.12 (36.41)                                        
 19 Ames, Caiden A            14 GFSC-NC              1:11.29    1:11.52  
                  35.28     1:11.52 (36.24)                                        
 20 Huryn, Isaac A            15 MOR-NC               1:20.99    1:12.11  
                  36.66     1:12.11 (35.45)                                        
 21 Delorme, Brett M          13 MOR-NC               1:13.34    1:12.15  
                  34.56     1:12.15 (37.59)                                        
 22 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  14 YOTA-NC              1:10.41    1:12.38  
                  35.61     1:12.38 (36.77)                                        
 23 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               1:07.09    1:12.63  
                  35.58     1:12.63 (37.05)                                        
 24 Zheng, Nick               13 YOTA-NC              1:15.01    1:13.37  
                  35.56     1:13.37 (37.81)                                        
 25 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC              1:22.61    1:14.32  
                  36.63     1:14.32 (37.69)                                        
 26 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:14.05    1:14.78  
                  36.97     1:14.78 (37.81)                                        
 27 Day, Collin M             14 YOTA-NC              1:11.09    1:14.93  
                  37.86     1:14.93 (37.07)                                        
 28 Campbell, Ben H           13 NCAC-NC              1:15.76    1:15.09  
                  37.36     1:15.09 (37.73)                                        
 29 Woodward, Ian J           14 MOR-NC               1:23.44    1:16.45  
                  37.40     1:16.45 (39.05)                                        
 30 Odom, River C             13 MOR-NC               1:17.16    1:16.76  
                  38.33     1:16.76 (38.43)                                        
 31 Hebacker, Ben R           13 YOTA-NC              1:16.59    1:17.34  
                  37.22     1:17.34 (40.12)                                        
 32 Hellmann, Cameron C       13 GFSC-NC              1:26.39    1:18.11  
                  38.43     1:18.11 (39.68)                                        
 33 Fuentes, Ivan O           13 TAC-NC               1:30.43    1:18.60  
                  39.03     1:18.60 (39.57)                                        
 34 Pyati, Tejus              14 NCAC-NC              1:21.70    1:19.61  
                  38.22     1:19.61 (41.39)                                        
 35 Mosher, Jay D             14 MOR-NC               1:25.99    1:19.76  
 36 Rains, Hayden A           14 TAC-NC               1:21.40    1:20.09  
                  39.05     1:20.09 (41.04)                                        
 37 Hammer, Victor L          14 YOTA-NC              1:16.98    1:20.70  
                  39.95     1:20.70 (40.75)                                        
 38 Samuell, Zavien D         14 CAST-NC              1:24.46    1:21.70  
                  37.96     1:21.70 (43.74)                                        
 39 Conard, Kyle D            13 YOTA-NC              1:15.75    1:21.78  
                  41.12     1:21.78 (40.66)                                        
 40 Ferrin, Jacob M           14 TAC-NC               1:22.43    1:22.64  
 41 Lepisto, Alex J           14 LTNC-NC              1:25.47    1:22.82  
                  40.06     1:22.82 (42.76)                                        
 42 Sloan, Gryphon H          13 MOR-NC               1:25.24    1:25.57  
                  41.03     1:25.57 (44.54)                                        
 43 Ray, Alex A               13 CKS-NC               1:27.19    1:26.01  
                  42.27     1:26.01 (43.74)                                        
 44 Abdul-Haqq, TaHa M        13 YOTA-NC              1:21.86    1:29.12  
 45 Vawter, Solomon S         13 YOTA-NC              1:28.50    1:30.53  
                  45.02     1:30.53 (45.51)                                        
 46 Longrie, Daniel M         13 MOR-NC               1:30.61    1:30.67  
                  44.01     1:30.67 (46.66)                                        
 47 Lauchengco, Christian J   14 TAC-NC               1:38.09    1:33.15  
 -- Overby, Mason D           13 HAC-NC               1:21.96         DQ  
                  43.57          DQ (46.30)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worthington, Lucy E       11 YOTA-NC              1:22.43    1:16.82  
                  35.74     1:16.82 (41.08)                                        
  2 Kota, Emma M              12 YOTA-NC              1:19.39    1:17.20  
                  36.47     1:17.20 (40.73)                                        
  3 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:18.69    1:17.70  
                  36.33     1:17.70 (41.37)                                        
  4 Hochstrasser, Catelin B   12 MOR-NC               1:22.34    1:17.83  
                  35.83     1:17.83 (42.00)                                        
  5 Vestal, Chloe E           11 RSA-NC               1:21.25    1:18.71  
                  35.08     1:18.71 (43.63)                                        
  6 Grossmann, Willow         12 MOR-NC               1:26.36    1:19.46  
                  37.69     1:19.46 (41.77)                                        
  7 Taurence, Charlotte A     11 YOTA-NC              1:23.91    1:19.72  
                  37.62     1:19.72 (42.10)                                        
  8 Li, Jessica               11 NCAC-NC              1:21.77    1:20.25  
                  39.96     1:20.25 (40.29)                                        
  9 Gurdziel, Greer D         11 YOTA-NC              1:24.36    1:20.27  
                  36.65     1:20.27 (43.62)                                        
 10 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:24.00    1:20.35  
                  37.26     1:20.35 (43.09)                                        
 11 Kline, Sophia G           11 MOR-NC               1:28.00    1:20.47  
                  35.90     1:20.47 (44.57)                                        
 12 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 TAC-NC               1:22.09    1:21.73  
                  39.06     1:21.73 (42.67)                                        
 13 Nolan, Libby C            12 YOTA-NC              1:23.94    1:21.78  
                  39.40     1:21.78 (42.38)                                        
 14 Holloway, Blythe M        11 RSA-NC               1:21.64    1:21.85  
                  38.13     1:21.85 (43.72)                                        
 15 Sun, Cindy Q              12 TAC-NC               1:24.76    1:22.54  
                  38.73     1:22.54 (43.81)                                        
 16 Caress, Lula B            11 YOTA-NC              1:27.60    1:22.99  
                  39.07     1:22.99 (43.92)                                        
 17 Challa, Malli R           12 HAC-NC               1:25.75    1:23.54  
                  38.20     1:23.54 (45.34)                                        
 18 Becker, Kailyn R          11 TAC-NC               1:22.50    1:23.58  
                  38.33     1:23.58 (45.25)                                        
 19 Templeton, Gabi M         11 MOR-NC               1:31.02    1:23.69  
                  38.99     1:23.69 (44.70)                                        
 20 Aqrabawi, Rokaya A        12 MOR-NC               1:29.27    1:24.43  
                  39.39     1:24.43 (45.04)                                        
 21 Morris, MacKenna B        11 YOTA-NC              1:26.98    1:24.44  
                  39.23     1:24.44 (45.21)                                        
 22 Vargas, Melanie B         12 LTNC-NC              1:25.96    1:24.59  
                  38.19     1:24.59 (46.40)                                        
 23 Neudecker, Layne E        12 YOTA-NC              1:27.23    1:24.85  
                  39.17     1:24.85 (45.68)                                        
 24 Raynor, Emily L           12 MOR-NC               1:33.99    1:25.53  
                  42.53     1:25.53 (43.00)                                        
 25 Peterson, Maya J          11 YOTA-NC              1:25.04    1:25.64  
                  38.90     1:25.64 (46.74)                                        
 26 Biccum, Samantha N        12 YOTA-NC              1:31.67    1:25.88  
                  40.57     1:25.88 (45.31)                                        
 27 Pickrell, Elena L         11 NCAC-NC              1:22.94    1:26.08  
                  40.78     1:26.08 (45.30)                                        
 28 Logan, Sydney D           12 MOR-NC               1:32.00    1:26.11  
                  39.55     1:26.11 (46.56)                                        
 29 Schick, Stella R          12 NCAC-NC              1:26.08    1:26.31  
                  41.45     1:26.31 (44.86)                                        
 30 Ludwig, Abby M            12 YOTA-NC              1:29.25    1:27.11  
                  41.16     1:27.11 (45.95)                                        
 31 Dixon, Lily C             12 MOR-NC               1:32.62    1:27.23  
                  42.72     1:27.23 (44.51)                                        
 32 Epstein, Rebecca G        12 MOR-NC               1:30.78    1:27.62  
                  39.62     1:27.62 (48.00)                                        
 33 Jackson, Alyssa M         11 MOR-NC               1:33.96    1:27.83  
                  38.92     1:27.83 (48.91)                                        
 34 Lehrich, Ani T            11 YOTA-NC              1:29.36    1:28.69  
                  41.12     1:28.69 (47.57)                                        
 35 Duprey, Amelia A          11 YOTA-NC              1:27.28    1:28.74  
                  38.81     1:28.74 (49.93)                                        
 36 Soroka, Emmery B          11 YOTA-NC              1:34.11    1:29.19  
                  43.36     1:29.19 (45.83)                                        
 37 Ouellette, Mia G          11 GFSC-NC              1:41.10    1:29.22  
                  43.69     1:29.22 (45.53)                                        
 38 DiGiacomo, Meredith L     11 TAC-NC               1:31.08    1:29.66  
                  42.38     1:29.66 (47.28)                                        
 39 Oldson, Amanda J          11 YOTA-NC              1:30.36    1:29.67  
                  44.40     1:29.67 (45.27)                                        
 40 Shen, Katie L             11 RSA-NC               1:27.65    1:29.90  
                  42.76     1:29.90 (47.14)                                        
 41 Seymour, Julia G          11 GFSC-NC              1:41.64    1:30.07  
                  43.44     1:30.07 (46.63)                                        
 42 Sarmiere, Alexa P         11 WAVE-NC              1:31.57    1:30.75  
                  44.70     1:30.75 (46.05)                                        
 43 Shalva, Michaela S        11 YOTA-NC              1:42.60    1:30.87  
                  40.92     1:30.87 (49.95)                                        
 44 Reagan, Carly J           12 TAC-NC               1:29.70    1:31.08  
                  44.14     1:31.08 (46.94)                                        
 45 Wood, Emmy C              11 GFSC-NC              1:31.40    1:31.67  
                  42.91     1:31.67 (48.76)                                        
 46 Gurley, Adison M          11 YOTA-NC              1:33.17    1:32.07  
                  45.59     1:32.07 (46.48)                                        
 47 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:33.26    1:33.05  
                  46.62     1:33.05 (46.43)                                        
 48 Barrett, Nora             12 NCAC-NC              1:34.86    1:33.30  
                  43.93     1:33.30 (49.37)                                        
 49 Brown, Miller G           11 WAVE-NC              1:38.22    1:33.71  
                  47.39     1:33.71 (46.32)                                        
 50 Shelton-Krippa, Elena     11 RSA-NC               1:31.78    1:35.21  
                  46.26     1:35.21 (48.95)                                        
 51 Guglielmo, Lily M         12 MOR-NC               1:40.08    1:36.19  
                  44.62     1:36.19 (51.57)                                        
 52 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:32.42    1:36.25  
                  47.56     1:36.25 (48.69)                                        
 53 Burdette, Annabelle C     11 MOR-NC               1:41.10    1:36.41  
                  44.28     1:36.41 (52.13)                                        
 54 Greengrass, Eliza         11 NCAC-NC              2:06.69    1:36.62  
                  46.84     1:36.62 (49.78)                                        
 55 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:37.68    1:39.83  
                  46.69     1:39.83 (53.14)                                        
 56 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace M  12 RSA-NC                    NT    1:42.05  
                  50.67     1:42.05 (51.38)                                        
 57 Mosher, Cece M            12 MOR-NC               1:49.99    1:45.37  
                  51.76     1:45.37 (53.61)                                        
 58 Li, Christina N           11 NCAC-NC              1:48.36    1:49.08  
 59 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC               1:49.25    1:54.59  
                  56.13     1:54.59 (58.46)                                        
 -- Foglia, Sarah E           11 MOR-NC               1:40.08         DQ  
                  45.96          DQ (48.36)                                        
 -- Quinn, Honora S           11 MOR-NC               1:19.22         DQ  
                  38.25          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Ayers, Thea M             11 MOR-NC               2:00.08         DQ  
                  49.89        DQ (1:01.25)                                        
 
Event 125  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secan, Rachel H           14 YOTA-NC              5:14.06    5:12.50  
                  33.43     1:12.13 (38.70)     1:50.66 (38.53)     2:28.63 (37.97)
        3:13.87 (45.24)     3:59.72 (45.85)     4:36.44 (36.72)     5:12.50 (36.06)
  2 Gyure, Keenan A           13 YOTA-NC              5:23.58    5:16.97  
                  36.14     1:16.76 (40.62)     1:55.72 (38.96)     2:35.10 (39.38)
        3:20.62 (45.52)     4:06.88 (46.26)     4:43.14 (36.26)     5:16.97 (33.83)
  3 Satterfield, Carter C     13 YOTA-NC              5:53.93    5:27.42  
                  38.50     1:22.75 (44.25)     2:04.96 (42.21)     2:46.94 (41.98)
        3:30.24 (43.30)     4:14.54 (44.30)     4:51.41 (36.87)     5:27.42 (36.01)
  4 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               6:03.84    5:35.14  
                  35.15     1:18.77 (43.62)     2:02.17 (43.40)     2:44.01 (41.84)
        3:33.35 (49.34)     4:21.21 (47.86)     4:58.41 (37.20)     5:35.14 (36.73)
  5 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               5:37.61    5:35.68  
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:09.10 (45.48)     2:52.15 (43.05)
        3:37.40 (45.25)     4:22.25 (44.85)     5:00.10 (37.85)     5:35.68 (35.58)
  6 Grimes, Sara N            16 YOTA-NC              5:50.56    5:38.16  
                  36.24     1:18.55 (42.31)     2:02.23 (43.68)     2:43.91 (41.68)
        3:37.63 (53.72)     4:29.39 (51.76)     5:04.92 (35.53)     5:38.16 (33.24)
  7 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               6:06.84    5:41.79  
                  38.21     1:24.71 (46.50)     2:07.51 (42.80)     2:49.03 (41.52)
        3:37.38 (48.35)     4:25.66 (48.28)     5:04.51 (38.85)     5:41.79 (37.28)
  8 Jamshidi, Armita A        13 LTNC-NC                   NT    5:42.32  
                  38.73     1:25.36 (46.63)     2:08.99 (43.63)     2:51.43 (42.44)
        3:36.86 (45.43)     4:24.07 (47.21)     5:04.95 (40.88)     5:42.32 (37.37)
  9 O'Brien, Annie E          14 NCAC-NC                   NT    5:46.53  
                  38.34     1:25.22 (46.88)     2:11.11 (45.89)     2:54.66 (43.55)
        3:41.93 (47.27)     4:31.55 (49.62)     5:09.61 (38.06)     5:46.53 (36.92)
 10 Ford, Hannah E            14 UN-NC                6:03.13    5:55.51  
                  40.06     1:26.75 (46.69)     2:13.34 (46.59)     2:56.21 (42.87)
        3:48.08 (51.87)     4:39.60 (51.52)     5:18.82 (39.22)     5:55.51 (36.69)
 11 Destafino, Lexi E         13 MOR-NC               5:59.99    5:55.58  
                  37.46     1:23.94 (46.48)     2:09.74 (45.80)     2:54.99 (45.25)
        3:44.27 (49.28)     4:33.36 (49.09)     5:16.61 (43.25)     5:55.58 (38.97)
 12 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               6:07.84    5:58.44  
                  40.24     1:25.78 (45.54)     2:12.84 (47.06)     3:01.30 (48.46)
        3:50.49 (49.19)     4:40.27 (49.78)     5:19.97 (39.70)     5:58.44 (38.47)
 13 Mangum, Lyndsay M         13 YOTA-NC              6:22.42    6:02.78  
                  36.33     1:21.57 (45.24)     2:08.24 (46.67)     2:54.31 (46.07)
        3:47.50 (53.19)     4:40.74 (53.24)     5:21.91 (41.17)     6:02.78 (40.87)
 14 Coll, Sydney P            13 MOR-NC               5:50.01    6:11.36  
                  40.51     1:28.85 (48.34)     2:13.40 (44.55)     2:57.88 (44.48)
        3:53.01 (55.13)     4:49.23 (56.22)   6:11.36 (1:22.13)                    
 
Event 126  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Tull T           13 MOR-NC               5:10.94    4:49.64  
                  34.90     1:11.39 (36.49)     1:48.07 (36.68)     2:24.83 (36.76)
        3:06.03 (41.20)     3:46.96 (40.93)     4:18.17 (31.21)     4:49.64 (31.47)
  2 Pena, Wyatt M             13 YOTA-NC              5:05.48    4:55.80  
                  31.62     1:07.93 (36.31)     1:43.94 (36.01)                    
            3:04.92 ( )     3:48.95 (44.03)     4:22.63 (33.68)     4:55.80 (33.17)
  3 Otero, Marco A            18 LTNC-NC                   NT    4:57.30  
                  30.40     1:03.34 (32.94)     1:43.99 (40.65)     2:23.42 (39.43)
        3:06.63 (43.21)     3:50.64 (44.01)     4:25.51 (34.87)     4:57.30 (31.79)
  4 Otero, Santiago A         15 LTNC-NC                   NT    5:17.96  
                  35.58     1:16.11 (40.53)     1:55.88 (39.77)     2:35.52 (39.64)
        3:19.20 (43.68)     4:05.94 (46.74)     4:42.41 (36.47)     5:17.96 (35.55)
  5 Nicholson, Graham T       13 NCAC-NC                   NT    5:21.00  
                  35.13     1:16.15 (41.02)     1:58.44 (42.29)     2:39.28 (40.84)
        3:22.14 (42.86)     4:07.49 (45.35)     4:45.00 (37.51)     5:21.00 (36.00)
  6 Giffel, Ian A             13 YOTA-NC              5:29.92    5:23.28  
                  33.76     1:12.15 (38.39)     1:50.97 (38.82)     2:29.52 (38.55)
        3:21.08 (51.56)     4:13.28 (52.20)     4:48.71 (35.43)     5:23.28 (34.57)
  7 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               5:41.44    5:26.60  
                  37.37     1:18.84 (41.47)     2:00.97 (42.13)     2:42.71 (41.74)
        3:31.42 (48.71)     4:18.93 (47.51)     4:54.50 (35.57)     5:26.60 (32.10)
  8 Pierce, Tomas F           15 RSA-NC               5:15.29    5:26.78  
                  32.58     1:15.96 (43.38)                             2:41.46 ( )
        3:28.18 (46.72)     4:16.24 (48.06)     4:54.64 (38.40)     5:26.78 (32.14)
  9 Ascher, Benjamin H        14 NCAC-NC                   NT    5:27.15  
                  36.46     1:20.63 (44.17)     2:00.93 (40.30)     2:39.45 (38.52)
        3:27.16 (47.71)     4:14.23 (47.07)     4:50.85 (36.62)     5:27.15 (36.30)
 10 Roessler, Stewart S       13 NCAC-NC                   NT    5:29.97  
                  34.69     1:16.75 (42.06)     1:58.26 (41.51)     2:38.14 (39.88)
        3:26.87 (48.73)     4:16.00 (49.13)     4:53.43 (37.43)     5:29.97 (36.54)
 11 Doughty, Jack J           15 YOTA-NC              6:04.77    5:37.25  
                  33.88     1:17.08 (43.20)     2:01.61 (44.53)     2:44.27 (42.66)
        3:34.36 (50.09)     4:23.20 (48.84)     5:00.86 (37.66)     5:37.25 (36.39)
 12 Lower, Jesse J            13 MOR-NC               5:59.99    5:40.30  
                  34.91     1:18.32 (43.41)     2:04.28 (45.96)     2:48.96 (44.68)
        3:35.39 (46.43)     4:23.14 (47.75)     5:01.94 (38.80)     5:40.30 (38.36)
 13 Evans, Walter A           17 MOR-NC               6:11.49    6:03.66  
                  36.03     1:22.20 (46.17)     2:09.17 (46.97)     2:53.57 (44.40)
        3:43.33 (49.76)     4:35.94 (52.61)     5:19.54 (43.60)     6:03.66 (44.12)