Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 08:14 PM
       2017 NC YSST Chris Peterson Invitational - 2/11/2017 to 2/12/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC              1:02.06    1:01.03  
                  29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)                                        
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               1:02.57    1:01.04  
                  30.00     1:01.04 (31.04)                                        
  3 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC              1:03.81    1:02.43  
                  29.73     1:02.43 (32.70)                                        
  4 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC              1:03.96    1:02.47  
                  30.14     1:02.47 (32.33)                                        
  5 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC              1:01.19    1:02.64  
                  29.52     1:02.64 (33.12)                                        
  6 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:05.24    1:05.09  
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)                                        
  7 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              1:05.08    1:05.55  
                  30.71     1:05.55 (34.84)                                        
  8 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:08.87    1:05.78  
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)                                        
  9 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               1:06.91    1:05.83  
                  30.89     1:05.83 (34.94)                                        
 10 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC              1:10.24    1:05.96  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)                                        
 11 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:07.54    1:07.76  
                  32.41     1:07.76 (35.35)                                        
 12 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:14.36    1:08.01  
                  33.08     1:08.01 (34.93)                                        
 13 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:08.64    1:08.04  
                  32.42     1:08.04 (35.62)                                        
 14 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               1:11.97    1:08.80  
                  30.19     1:08.80 (38.61)                                        
 15 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:10.11    1:08.94  
                  32.17     1:08.94 (36.77)                                        
 16 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:10.49    1:09.48  
                  33.58     1:09.48 (35.90)                                        
 17 Vaughn, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:08.07    1:09.82  
                  33.03     1:09.82 (36.79)                                        
 18 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:14.66    1:10.44  
                  33.61     1:10.44 (36.83)                                        
 19 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:10.50  
                  33.60     1:10.50 (36.90)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:10.04    1:11.26  
                  33.87     1:11.26 (37.39)                                        
 21 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:11.85    1:11.91  
                  33.49     1:11.91 (38.42)                                        
 22 Hullette, Oakley T        12 YSST-NC              1:14.78    1:12.04  
 23 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC               1:13.03    1:12.16  
                  34.37     1:12.16 (37.79)                                        
 23 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:21.89    1:12.16  
                  34.29     1:12.16 (37.87)                                        
 25 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               1:13.60    1:12.89  
                  34.21     1:12.89 (38.68)                                        
 26 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               1:22.96    1:13.27  
                  35.14     1:13.27 (38.13)                                        
 27 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:11.90    1:13.64  
                  34.36     1:13.64 (39.28)                                        
 28 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:15.93    1:14.31  
                  35.63     1:14.31 (38.68)                                        
 29 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               1:18.71    1:14.53  
                  35.94     1:14.53 (38.59)                                        
 30 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:15.38  
                  36.58     1:15.38 (38.80)                                        
 31 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:17.31    1:15.59  
                  35.28     1:15.59 (40.31)                                        
 32 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:15.39    1:15.70  
                  35.43     1:15.70 (40.27)                                        
 33 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:18.83    1:15.80  
                  34.84     1:15.80 (40.96)                                        
 34 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:18.43    1:16.76  
                  36.38     1:16.76 (40.38)                                        
 35 Copenhaver, Ryan N        11 WNCY-NC              1:25.18    1:18.44  
                  37.63     1:18.44 (40.81)                                        
 36 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:19.63    1:18.47  
 37 Strauss, Garrett B        11 WNCY-NC              1:26.09    1:18.54  
                  37.85     1:18.54 (40.69)                                        
 38 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC              1:26.37    1:19.94  
                  39.46     1:19.94 (40.48)                                        
 39 Triplett, Reid R          12 WST-NC               1:26.18    1:21.02  
                  39.03     1:21.02 (41.99)                                        
 40 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC              1:25.95    1:21.72  
                  37.88     1:21.72 (43.84)                                        
 41 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               1:29.44    1:22.72  
                  37.30     1:22.72 (45.42)                                        
 42 Cretu, Nic                11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:24.45  
                  39.83     1:24.45 (44.62)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC              1:50.25    1:37.11  
                  45.02     1:37.11 (52.09)                                        
 44 Jackson, Arden W          11 WST-NC               1:42.53    1:45.27  
                  50.21     1:45.27 (55.06)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Avery M            9 TEAM-NC              1:07.26    1:08.35  
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)                                        
  2 Kilpatrick, Meredith K    10 UN-NC                1:14.45    1:09.88  
                  33.47     1:09.88 (36.41)                                        
  3 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC               1:10.69    1:12.39  
                  33.66     1:12.39 (38.73)                                        
  4 Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC               1:12.36    1:13.26  
                  35.09     1:13.26 (38.17)                                        
  5 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:13.60    1:13.39  
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)                                        
  6 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               1:13.42    1:13.40  
                  34.51     1:13.40 (38.89)                                        
  7 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC               1:25.04    1:13.58  
                  33.78     1:13.58 (39.80)                                        
  8 Monteith, Macarthy M      10 MAC-NC               1:13.78    1:13.87  
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)                                        
  9 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC               1:12.86    1:14.05  
                  35.44     1:14.05 (38.61)                                        
 10 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:18.33    1:15.75  
                  36.42     1:15.75 (39.33)                                        
 11 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               1:17.92    1:16.42  
                  35.91     1:16.42 (40.51)                                        
 12 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC               1:15.25    1:16.45  
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)                                        
 13 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:14.09    1:16.67  
                  35.80     1:16.67 (40.87)                                        
 14 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               1:18.67    1:16.68  
                  35.48     1:16.68 (41.20)                                        
 15 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:14.57    1:17.16  
                  36.15     1:17.16 (41.01)                                        
 16 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:16.19    1:17.26  
                  37.02     1:17.26 (40.24)                                        
 17 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:18.43    1:17.57  
                  36.41     1:17.57 (41.16)                                        
 18 Doyle, Leila C            10 WNCY-NC              1:24.31    1:18.49  
                  35.70     1:18.49 (42.79)                                        
 19 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               1:19.54    1:19.14  
                  37.39     1:19.14 (41.75)                                        
 20 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC               1:20.65    1:20.09  
                  38.16     1:20.09 (41.93)                                        
 21 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:20.03    1:20.29  
                  38.50     1:20.29 (41.79)                                        
 22 Herring, Lola G            9 WST-NC                    NT    1:20.40  
                  36.72     1:20.40 (43.68)                                        
 23 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC              1:23.15    1:20.75  
                  38.32     1:20.75 (42.43)                                        
 24 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               1:18.42    1:20.81  
                  36.84     1:20.81 (43.97)                                        
 25 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC               1:21.11    1:22.32  
                  39.54     1:22.32 (42.78)                                        
 26 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC               1:24.87    1:22.62  
                  39.23     1:22.62 (43.39)                                        
 27 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC               1:31.54    1:23.04  
                  39.09     1:23.04 (43.95)                                        
 28 Valentine, Jenna S        10 WST-NC                    NT    1:23.21  
                  39.97     1:23.21 (43.24)                                        
 29 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC              1:24.99    1:24.50  
                  40.00     1:24.50 (44.50)                                        
 30 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:23.29    1:24.68  
                  39.68     1:24.68 (45.00)                                        
 31 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC               1:28.24    1:24.76  
                  39.23     1:24.76 (45.53)                                        
 32 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:25.13  
                  40.58     1:25.13 (44.55)                                        
 33 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               1:36.16    1:25.17  
                  40.64     1:25.17 (44.53)                                        
 34 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               1:28.49    1:25.66  
                  37.96     1:25.66 (47.70)                                        
 35 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC              1:28.17    1:26.07  
                  40.75     1:26.07 (45.32)                                        
 36 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:33.50    1:27.16  
                  41.23     1:27.16 (45.93)                                        
 37 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:38.80    1:27.71  
                  40.54     1:27.71 (47.17)                                        
 38 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC               1:40.04    1:28.31  
                  41.82     1:28.31 (46.49)                                        
 39 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC               1:36.55    1:28.52  
                  42.76     1:28.52 (45.76)                                        
 40 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC              1:28.70    1:28.96  
                  40.29     1:28.96 (48.67)                                        
 41 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC               1:31.69    1:29.38  
                  40.22     1:29.38 (49.16)                                        
 42 Rasco, Emma A             10 WST-NC                    NT    1:30.96  
                  42.67     1:30.96 (48.29)                                        
 43 Goodwin, Taylor M          9 WNCY-NC              1:31.03    1:31.12  
                  42.62     1:31.12 (48.50)                                        
 44 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC              1:26.42    1:31.26  
                  41.42     1:31.26 (49.84)                                        
 45 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:43.45    1:31.59  
                  42.62     1:31.59 (48.97)                                        
 46 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC               1:37.40    1:31.88  
                  40.68     1:31.88 (51.20)                                        
 47 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:40.17    1:32.58  
                  43.47     1:32.58 (49.11)                                        
 48 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:34.49    1:32.86  
                  42.06     1:32.86 (50.80)                                        
 49 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC               1:40.93    1:33.28  
                  42.56     1:33.28 (50.72)                                        
 50 Ex, Georgie A              9 WNCY-NC              1:38.56    1:34.87  
                  44.30     1:34.87 (50.57)                                        
 51 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC               1:44.10    1:35.33  
                  44.14     1:35.33 (51.19)                                        
 52 Strauss, Caroline M        9 WNCY-NC              1:44.77    1:36.07  
                  43.97     1:36.07 (52.10)                                        
 53 Copenhaver, Addison L      9 WNCY-NC              1:47.05    1:37.68  
                  44.92     1:37.68 (52.76)                                        
 54 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               1:41.24    1:37.86  
                  44.51     1:37.86 (53.35)                                        
 55 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:39.16    1:38.99  
                  47.59     1:38.99 (51.40)                                        
 56 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC              1:42.34    1:44.46  
                  47.56     1:44.46 (56.90)                                        
 57 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               1:46.60    1:45.81  
 58 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC               1:47.18    1:46.13  
                  47.47     1:46.13 (58.66)                                        
 59 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:52.86    1:46.87  
                  48.03     1:46.87 (58.84)                                        
 60 Foxx, Caroline M           9 YSST-NC              1:45.38    1:47.51  
                  47.34   1:47.51 (1:00.17)                                        
 61 Santoro, Olivia M          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.15  
                  50.08   1:51.15 (1:01.07)                                        
 62 K Balaji, Tanisha          9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:51.17  
                  49.04   1:51.17 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle, Zack Z              10 SMAC-NC              1:12.56    1:06.45  
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:09.42  
                  32.54     1:09.42 (36.88)                                        
  3 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:11.25    1:11.02  
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)                                        
  4 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:11.35  
                  33.59     1:11.35 (37.76)                                        
  5 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC               1:13.28    1:13.82  
                  35.11     1:13.82 (38.71)                                        
  6 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC               1:12.17    1:14.06  
                  36.57     1:14.06 (37.49)                                        
  7 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:15.97    1:14.56  
                  35.84     1:14.56 (38.72)                                        
  8 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:14.76    1:15.20  
                  36.45     1:15.20 (38.75)                                        
  9 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:15.17    1:15.78  
                  35.98     1:15.78 (39.80)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:14.15    1:17.11  
                  35.61     1:17.11 (41.50)                                        
 11 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:23.61    1:17.29  
                  36.43     1:17.29 (40.86)                                        
 12 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               1:17.85    1:18.84  
                  37.10     1:18.84 (41.74)                                        
 13 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:21.38    1:20.36  
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)                                        
 14 Odell, Brady D            10 Squirrels-NC              NT    1:21.20  
                  39.33     1:21.20 (41.87)                                        
 15 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:27.60    1:21.27  
                  36.81     1:21.27 (44.46)                                        
 16 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC              1:21.76    1:21.49  
                  38.21     1:21.49 (43.28)                                        
 17 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC               1:16.44    1:22.39  
                  38.70     1:22.39 (43.69)                                        
 18 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC               1:24.30    1:22.43  
                  38.49     1:22.43 (43.94)                                        
 19 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC               1:34.83    1:26.81  
                  39.86     1:26.81 (46.95)                                        
 20 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC              1:33.14    1:27.20  
                  40.44     1:27.20 (46.76)                                        
 21 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:27.93  
                  40.45     1:27.93 (47.48)                                        
 22 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               1:33.18    1:29.57  
                  41.78     1:29.57 (47.79)                                        
 23 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:36.07    1:29.66  
                  41.14     1:29.66 (48.52)                                        
 24 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:29.83  
                  41.30     1:29.83 (48.53)                                        
 25 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC               1:32.95    1:30.19  
                  41.41     1:30.19 (48.78)                                        
 26 Lappin, Bennett J         10 WST-NC                    NT    1:31.07  
                  42.96     1:31.07 (48.11)                                        
 27 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:32.70    1:33.71  
                  43.24     1:33.71 (50.47)                                        
 28 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:31.34    1:35.08  
 29 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               1:38.16    1:36.52  
                  44.77     1:36.52 (51.75)                                        
 30 Aberle, Luke T             9 YSST-NC              1:42.07    1:38.98  
                  45.20     1:38.98 (53.78)                                        
 31 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:39.57  
                  44.30     1:39.57 (55.27)                                        
 32 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:51.95    1:44.50  
                  49.08     1:44.50 (55.42)                                        
 33 Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC              1:57.10    1:50.75  
                  51.83     1:50.75 (58.92)                                        
 34 Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC                   NT    1:52.07  
                  48.12   1:52.07 (1:03.95)                                        
 35 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:10.43    2:14.22  
                1:01.22   2:14.22 (1:13.00)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 41.31      35.49  
  2 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC                34.66      35.87  
  3 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                37.05      36.12  
  4 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                  37.32      36.67  
  5 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 41.91      37.33  
  6 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 40.47      37.37  
  7 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                44.96      37.50  
  8 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 38.37      37.88  
  9 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 41.23      39.21  
 10 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                 39.99      40.05  
 11 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 41.40      40.27  
 12 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC                 43.74      40.48  
 13 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 42.96      40.81  
 14 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 43.90      41.25  
 15 Porter, Meagan J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      41.30  
 16 Rasco, Elise N             8 WST-NC                    NT      41.38  
 17 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 50.49      41.82  
 18 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 51.57      41.87  
 19 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 40.95      42.43  
 20 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 43.77      42.48  
 21 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 46.05      43.83  
 22 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 52.96      44.23  
 23 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 47.14      44.29  
 24 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 45.49      44.71  
 25 Willis, Annie K            8 WST-NC                    NT      44.88  
 26 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 50.47      46.27  
 27 Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT      47.10  
 28 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                   NT      47.45  
 29 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 46.56      47.54  
 30 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 46.04      47.69  
 31 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 49.41      48.53  
 32 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC                 51.86      48.64  
 33 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                46.80      49.17  
 34 Doyle, Jordan S            7 WNCY-NC                56.40      50.59  
 35 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC                56.08      51.34  
 36 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT      52.09  
 37 Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                53.71      54.19  
 38 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 55.17      55.61  
 39 Perkins, Lily J            8 YSST-NC              1:10.21      56.06  
 40 Walker, Lillie C           6 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:00.78  
 41 Kondal, Jasmit O           7 WNCY-NC              1:10.37    1:08.43  
 42 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC              1:05.18    1:10.70  
 43 Kjar, Emma R               7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:11.66  
 44 Oakman, Virginia C         7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:18.52  
 45 Kolomiyets, Elianna C      6 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:24.64  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 33.58      32.54  
  2 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 35.17      34.75  
  3 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 36.72      35.35  
  4 Poche, Joshua L            8 Squirrels-NC           40.51      37.66  
  5 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 39.83      37.91  
  6 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 40.74      39.97  
  7 Eggers, Stacy C            7 WST-NC                    NT      42.06  
  8 Porter, Logan T            6 WNCY-NC                46.18      42.28  
  9 Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                48.75      45.16  
 10 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 48.91      45.71  
 11 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 51.75      49.11  
 12 Rasco, Jonathan L          7 WST-NC                    NT      50.27  
 13 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 51.69      53.88  
 14 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC               1:12.11      56.12  
 15 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                59.15    1:08.03  
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC               1:15.16    1:11.36  
                  34.34     1:11.36 (37.02)                                        
  2 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:13.24    1:12.04  
                  35.21     1:12.04 (36.83)                                        
  3 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC              1:18.09    1:14.21  
                  34.85     1:14.21 (39.36)                                        
  4 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC              1:20.92    1:15.72  
                  36.12     1:15.72 (39.60)                                        
  5 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC              1:17.87    1:16.60  
                  37.29     1:16.60 (39.31)                                        
  6 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC               1:23.90    1:18.00  
                  35.58     1:18.00 (42.42)                                        
  7 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               1:23.10    1:19.16  
                  34.89     1:19.16 (44.27)                                        
  8 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:25.43    1:20.67  
                  36.58     1:20.67 (44.09)                                        
  9 Hullette, Oakley T        12 YSST-NC              1:34.34    1:23.50  
                  35.73     1:23.50 (47.77)                                        
 10 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:24.62  
                  39.97     1:24.62 (44.65)                                        
 11 Vaughn, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:23.39    1:26.96  
                  40.30     1:26.96 (46.66)                                        
 12 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:29.67  
                  39.95     1:29.67 (49.72)                                        
 13 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:28.09    1:31.67  
                  43.35     1:31.67 (48.32)                                        
 14 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:40.22  
                  46.56     1:40.22 (53.66)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Meredith K    10 UN-NC                1:23.48    1:21.51  
                  39.87     1:21.51 (41.64)                                        
  2 Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC               1:26.88    1:26.72  
                  39.29     1:26.72 (47.43)                                        
  3 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               1:30.83    1:28.71  
                  40.90     1:28.71 (47.81)                                        
  4 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.09  
                  41.42     1:30.09 (48.67)                                        
  5 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:31.15  
                  39.30     1:31.15 (51.85)                                        
  6 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               1:35.62    1:33.17  
                  42.90     1:33.17 (50.27)                                        
  7 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.58  
                  42.55     1:33.58 (51.03)                                        
  8 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC                   NT    1:34.94  
                  42.52     1:34.94 (52.42)                                        
  9 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:35.71  
                  42.63     1:35.71 (53.08)                                        
 10 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC              1:33.48    1:38.18  
                  42.67     1:38.18 (55.51)                                        
 11 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:38.88  
                  47.04     1:38.88 (51.84)                                        
 12 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:41.39  
                  43.87     1:41.39 (57.52)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Taylor M          9 WNCY-NC              1:49.65    1:41.40  
 14 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC               1:52.37    1:41.55  
                  46.82     1:41.55 (54.73)                                        
 15 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:42.23  
                  45.70     1:42.23 (56.53)                                        
 16 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:51.45  
                  45.79   1:51.45 (1:05.66)                                        
 17 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:58.61  
                  48.28   1:58.61 (1:10.33)                                        
 18 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC                   NT    1:58.94  
                  51.73   1:58.94 (1:07.21)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyle, Zack Z              10 SMAC-NC              1:20.69    1:22.18  
                  37.09     1:22.18 (45.09)                                        
  2 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC               1:28.59    1:30.34  
                  41.77     1:30.34 (48.57)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:29.59    1:30.85  
                  42.50     1:30.85 (48.35)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC              1:49.87    1:32.63  
                  42.08     1:32.63 (50.55)                                        
  5 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:54.21    1:41.32  
                  48.04     1:41.32 (53.28)                                        
  6 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:46.66    1:44.46  
                  45.39     1:44.46 (59.07)                                        
 -- Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC              1:55.62         DQ  
                  48.22          DQ (53.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 20.77      17.64  
  2 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 20.15      18.71  
  3 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 20.55      19.44  
  4 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 21.50      19.65  
  5 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 19.35      20.20  
  6 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 21.42      20.32  
  7 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                22.73      20.59  
  8 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                18.88      20.75  
  9 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC                19.19      21.13  
 10 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 23.57      21.96  
 11 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 21.25      22.05  
 12 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 20.89      22.08  
 13 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                 23.10      22.58  
 14 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 24.13      22.63  
 15 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                27.79      23.03  
 16 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 25.12      23.52  
 17 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 23.65      23.68  
 18 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC                 22.81      23.79  
 19 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 23.56      23.92  
 20 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 24.37      23.93  
 21 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 23.90      24.02  
 22 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 26.45      24.48  
 23 Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT      24.55  
 24 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC                 26.13      25.49  
 25 Porter, Meagan J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      25.87  
 26 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 27.20      26.07  
 27 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                   NT      26.48  
 28 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 27.33      26.62  
 29 Rasco, Elise N             8 WST-NC                    NT      26.69  
 30 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 28.07      27.48  
 31 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC                35.44      28.32  
 32 Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                31.23      29.08  
 33 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 29.93      29.23  
 34 Doyle, Jordan S            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      29.26  
 35 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT      33.93  
 36 Perkins, Lily J            8 YSST-NC                   NT      38.09  
 -- Kondal, Jasmit O           7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                34.54         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 18.34      16.92  
  2 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 16.95      17.30  
  3 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 20.82      18.73  
  4 Poche, Joshua L            8 Squirrels-NC           19.42      19.39  
  5 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 20.90      20.42  
  6 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 24.11      22.73  
  7 Porter, Logan T            6 WNCY-NC                28.01      23.98  
  8 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 22.50      27.06  
  9 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 29.78      29.26  
 10 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 27.62      30.16  
 11 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      40.55  
 -- Eggers, Stacy C            7 WST-NC                 28.51         DQ  
 -- Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                28.44         DQ  
 -- Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 34.38         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               1:11.25    1:09.48  
                  32.21     1:09.48 (37.27)                                        
  2 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC              1:11.38    1:11.06  
                  33.82     1:11.06 (37.24)                                        
  3 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              1:17.13    1:13.06  
                  33.95     1:13.06 (39.11)                                        
  4 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               1:14.20    1:13.12  
                  33.19     1:13.12 (39.93)                                        
  5 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC              1:15.34    1:13.37  
                  35.44     1:13.37 (37.93)                                        
  6 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:14.68    1:13.55  
                  34.22     1:13.55 (39.33)                                        
  7 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    12 WNCY-NC              1:12.86    1:14.12  
                  34.71     1:14.12 (39.41)                                        
  8 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               1:14.33    1:14.61  
                  34.51     1:14.61 (40.10)                                        
  9 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC              1:10.85    1:14.87  
                  35.03     1:14.87 (39.84)                                        
 10 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC               1:13.92    1:15.60  
                  35.50     1:15.60 (40.10)                                        
 11 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:19.26    1:15.68  
                  35.83     1:15.68 (39.85)                                        
 12 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               1:15.77    1:15.87  
                  34.80     1:15.87 (41.07)                                        
 13 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC              1:16.58    1:15.97  
                  35.30     1:15.97 (40.67)                                        
 13 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC                   NT    1:15.97  
                  35.34     1:15.97 (40.63)                                        
 15 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:17.44    1:16.06  
                  34.89     1:16.06 (41.17)                                        
 16 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:19.38    1:17.94  
                  36.08     1:17.94 (41.86)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:16.97    1:17.98  
                  37.08     1:17.98 (40.90)                                        
 18 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               1:18.69    1:18.40  
                  36.48     1:18.40 (41.92)                                        
 19 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:20.88    1:18.61  
                  36.37     1:18.61 (42.24)                                        
 20 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:19.28    1:18.71  
                  36.84     1:18.71 (41.87)                                        
 21 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               1:18.60    1:19.05  
                  38.02     1:19.05 (41.03)                                        
 22 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               1:16.95    1:19.08  
                  37.50     1:19.08 (41.58)                                        
 23 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               1:22.69    1:20.69  
                  38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)                                        
 24 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               1:27.88    1:21.79  
                  37.20     1:21.79 (44.59)                                        
 25 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:21.29    1:22.55  
                  35.23     1:22.55 (47.32)                                        
 26 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:24.01    1:22.74  
                  39.33     1:22.74 (43.41)                                        
 27 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:26.60    1:23.31  
                  38.74     1:23.31 (44.57)                                        
 28 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:28.49    1:23.99  
                  39.73     1:23.99 (44.26)                                        
 29 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC               1:22.76    1:24.13  
                  39.54     1:24.13 (44.59)                                        
 30 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:22.90    1:24.37  
                  40.21     1:24.37 (44.16)                                        
 31 Hullette, Oakley T        12 YSST-NC              1:20.09    1:24.72  
                  36.72     1:24.72 (48.00)                                        
 32 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:27.11    1:25.57  
                  40.83     1:25.57 (44.74)                                        
 33 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               1:32.81    1:25.93  
                  40.80     1:25.93 (45.13)                                        
 34 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               1:22.37    1:26.63  
                  40.72     1:26.63 (45.91)                                        
 35 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:28.50    1:26.71  
                  40.73     1:26.71 (45.98)                                        
 36 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               1:23.85    1:27.84  
                  40.45     1:27.84 (47.39)                                        
 37 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               1:27.79    1:28.02  
                  42.25     1:28.02 (45.77)                                        
 38 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:29.30    1:28.03  
                  40.70     1:28.03 (47.33)                                        
 39 Strauss, Garrett B        11 WNCY-NC              1:33.07    1:31.19  
                  39.24     1:31.19 (51.95)                                        
 40 Cretu, Nic                11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:32.16  
 41 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC              1:38.53    1:33.68  
                  45.04     1:33.68 (48.64)                                        
 42 Copenhaver, Ryan N        11 WNCY-NC              1:35.36    1:33.81  
                  44.14     1:33.81 (49.67)                                        
 43 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC              1:40.42    1:33.98  
                  44.76     1:33.98 (49.22)                                        
 44 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:30.22    1:34.86  
                  44.52     1:34.86 (50.34)                                        
 -- Triplett, Reid R          12 WST-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.73          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.44        DQ (1:08.85)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteith, Macarthy M      10 MAC-NC               1:21.38    1:20.29  
                  37.03     1:20.29 (43.26)                                        
  2 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:22.93    1:21.01  
                  37.84     1:21.01 (43.17)                                        
  3 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:23.98    1:21.92  
                  36.47     1:21.92 (45.45)                                        
  4 Kilpatrick, Meredith K    10 UN-NC                1:22.13    1:22.33  
                  39.44     1:22.33 (42.89)                                        
  5 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC               1:24.48    1:22.88  
                  39.65     1:22.88 (43.23)                                        
  6 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC              1:27.70    1:23.15  
                  38.04     1:23.15 (45.11)                                        
  7 Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC               1:22.12    1:23.29  
                  38.86     1:23.29 (44.43)                                        
  8 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:26.37    1:25.08  
                  39.45     1:25.08 (45.63)                                        
  9 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               1:23.85    1:25.41  
                  40.80     1:25.41 (44.61)                                        
 10 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC               1:23.89    1:25.48  
                  39.47     1:25.48 (46.01)                                        
 11 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC               1:21.04    1:26.03  
                  39.64     1:26.03 (46.39)                                        
 12 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               1:25.56    1:26.15  
                  40.35     1:26.15 (45.80)                                        
 13 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC               1:23.11    1:26.27  
                  39.28     1:26.27 (46.99)                                        
 14 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               1:28.52    1:26.87  
                  39.04     1:26.87 (47.83)                                        
 15 Doyle, Leila C            10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:27.48  
                  38.72     1:27.48 (48.76)                                        
 16 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               1:28.38    1:28.31  
                  41.70     1:28.31 (46.61)                                        
 17 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:28.79  
                  40.62     1:28.79 (48.17)                                        
 18 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:31.73    1:29.37  
                  40.09     1:29.37 (49.28)                                        
 19 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:27.13    1:29.45  
                  43.08     1:29.45 (46.37)                                        
 20 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:23.36    1:29.59  
                  40.21     1:29.59 (49.38)                                        
 21 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC               1:30.91    1:29.64  
                  39.87     1:29.64 (49.77)                                        
 22 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               1:33.16    1:29.95  
                  41.06     1:29.95 (48.89)                                        
 23 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC              1:27.07    1:30.71  
                  41.08     1:30.71 (49.63)                                        
 24 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC              1:32.45    1:31.20  
                  43.34     1:31.20 (47.86)                                        
 25 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               1:35.38    1:31.35  
                  41.47     1:31.35 (49.88)                                        
 26 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC               1:29.80    1:32.43  
                  42.55     1:32.43 (49.88)                                        
 27 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC               1:33.21    1:33.03  
                  43.96     1:33.03 (49.07)                                        
 28 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:30.78    1:33.10  
                  43.11     1:33.10 (49.99)                                        
 29 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:31.44    1:33.96  
                  41.49     1:33.96 (52.47)                                        
 30 Herring, Lola G            9 WST-NC                    NT    1:34.66  
 31 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC              1:37.49    1:34.80  
                  41.84     1:34.80 (52.96)                                        
 32 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:40.21    1:35.01  
                  46.03     1:35.01 (48.98)                                        
 33 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC               1:33.70    1:35.45  
                  43.96     1:35.45 (51.49)                                        
 34 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:33.62    1:35.46  
                  45.05     1:35.46 (50.41)                                        
 35 Valentine, Jenna S        10 WST-NC                    NT    1:35.71  
                  44.62     1:35.71 (51.09)                                        
 36 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               1:35.77    1:35.73  
                  41.97     1:35.73 (53.76)                                        
 37 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:32.80    1:35.74  
                  44.43     1:35.74 (51.31)                                        
 38 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC              1:37.79    1:36.32  
                  42.47     1:36.32 (53.85)                                        
 39 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:40.21    1:37.14  
                  46.32     1:37.14 (50.82)                                        
 40 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC               1:31.38    1:37.22  
                  42.30     1:37.22 (54.92)                                        
 41 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC              1:33.44    1:37.67  
 42 Goodwin, Taylor M          9 WNCY-NC              1:41.88    1:38.20  
                  47.11     1:38.20 (51.09)                                        
 43 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC               1:42.75    1:39.20  
                  45.90     1:39.20 (53.30)                                        
 44 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC               1:42.71    1:39.69  
                  49.51     1:39.69 (50.18)                                        
 45 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               1:43.40    1:39.91  
                  46.39     1:39.91 (53.52)                                        
 46 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC               1:42.64    1:40.10  
                  44.00     1:40.10 (56.10)                                        
 47 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC               1:45.14    1:40.62  
                  48.88     1:40.62 (51.74)                                        
 48 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC              1:47.23    1:40.79  
 49 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:45.48    1:41.48  
                  49.15     1:41.48 (52.33)                                        
 50 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               1:43.95    1:43.62  
                  46.26     1:43.62 (57.36)                                        
 51 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC               1:48.03    1:45.20  
                  49.84     1:45.20 (55.36)                                        
 52 Strauss, Caroline M        9 WNCY-NC              1:52.35    1:45.31  
                  48.65     1:45.31 (56.66)                                        
 53 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.15  
                  48.89     1:46.15 (57.26)                                        
 54 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC               1:43.59    1:46.71  
                  51.27     1:46.71 (55.44)                                        
 55 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:42.43    1:47.82  
                  54.43     1:47.82 (53.39)                                        
 56 Rasco, Emma A             10 WST-NC                    NT    1:50.35  
                  54.76     1:50.35 (55.59)                                        
 57 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC              2:00.57    1:54.68  
                  54.77     1:54.68 (59.91)                                        
 58 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               1:54.98    1:55.80  
                  54.06   1:55.80 (1:01.74)                                        
 59 Copenhaver, Addison L      9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:56.99  
                  58.71     1:56.99 (58.28)                                        
 60 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:50.45    1:58.06  
                  55.34   1:58.06 (1:02.72)                                        
 61 Foxx, Caroline M           9 YSST-NC              2:10.37    1:58.18  
                  53.52   1:58.18 (1:04.66)                                        
 62 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:00.45  
                  57.45   2:00.45 (1:03.00)                                        
 63 K Balaji, Tanisha          9 TEAM-NC              2:08.47    2:08.42  
                1:01.89   2:08.42 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:52.62         DQ  
                  51.25          DQ (57.27)                                        
 -- Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC               1:30.72         DQ  
                  43.09          DQ (51.25)                                        
 -- Ex, Georgie A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.50          DQ (55.29)                                        
 -- Santoro, Olivia M          9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.19        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:21.67    1:20.45  
                  38.86     1:20.45 (41.59)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC               1:19.62    1:20.64  
                  37.15     1:20.64 (43.49)                                        
  3 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC               1:22.38    1:22.30  
                  37.36     1:22.30 (44.94)                                        
  4 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:22.06    1:24.07  
                  39.83     1:24.07 (44.24)                                        
  5 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:26.32    1:25.27  
                  38.59     1:25.27 (46.68)                                        
  6 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC               1:24.98    1:25.48  
                  40.50     1:25.48 (44.98)                                        
  7 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:26.33    1:25.51  
                  41.27     1:25.51 (44.24)                                        
  8 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC               1:23.91    1:25.79  
                  40.85     1:25.79 (44.94)                                        
  9 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               1:25.49    1:26.65  
                  36.95     1:26.65 (49.70)                                        
 10 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:28.91    1:28.64  
                  39.73     1:28.64 (48.91)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:23.91    1:29.11  
                  41.14     1:29.11 (47.97)                                        
 12 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC               1:30.23    1:29.22  
                  39.65     1:29.22 (49.57)                                        
 13 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC              1:35.11    1:29.99  
                  44.25     1:29.99 (45.74)                                        
 14 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               1:33.66    1:30.90  
                  40.06     1:30.90 (50.84)                                        
 15 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC               1:27.19    1:31.84  
                  40.25     1:31.84 (51.59)                                        
 16 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:26.84    1:32.82  
                  42.67     1:32.82 (50.15)                                        
 17 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              1:36.50    1:33.62  
                  42.13     1:33.62 (51.49)                                        
 18 Odell, Brady D            10 Squirrels-NC         1:46.61    1:34.41  
                  43.06     1:34.41 (51.35)                                        
 19 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC               1:35.38    1:34.83  
                  43.55     1:34.83 (51.28)                                        
 20 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC               1:32.32    1:35.21  
                  41.28     1:35.21 (53.93)                                        
 21 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC              1:30.71    1:35.41  
                  43.43     1:35.41 (51.98)                                        
 22 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC               1:38.07    1:36.47  
                  43.69     1:36.47 (52.78)                                        
 23 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:36.60    1:36.63  
 24 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC               1:41.58    1:38.48  
                  46.46     1:38.48 (52.02)                                        
 25 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC              1:43.94    1:39.61  
                  48.12     1:39.61 (51.49)                                        
 26 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:42.92    1:39.66  
                  48.23     1:39.66 (51.43)                                        
 27 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC               1:36.73    1:41.37  
                  45.57     1:41.37 (55.80)                                        
 28 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               1:40.71    1:41.62  
                  48.90     1:41.62 (52.72)                                        
 29 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC               1:42.03    1:41.72  
                  48.28     1:41.72 (53.44)                                        
 30 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:40.38    1:42.47  
                  46.42     1:42.47 (56.05)                                        
 31 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC               1:42.54    1:42.51  
                  45.67     1:42.51 (56.84)                                        
 32 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC               1:45.59    1:42.53  
                  49.80     1:42.53 (52.73)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:40.94    1:43.51  
                  46.21     1:43.51 (57.30)                                        
 34 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:41.04    1:44.52  
                  50.73     1:44.52 (53.79)                                        
 35 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:43.95    1:50.31  
                  54.94     1:50.31 (55.37)                                        
 36 Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:52.17  
                  50.61   1:52.17 (1:01.56)                                        
 37 Aberle, Luke T             9 YSST-NC              1:58.92    1:55.43  
                  57.58     1:55.43 (57.85)                                        
 38 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC               1:55.02    1:57.26  
                  51.65   1:57.26 (1:05.61)                                        
 39 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:52.41    2:00.94  
                  57.77   2:00.94 (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:37.72         DQ  
                1:13.44        DQ (1:22.80)                                        
 -- Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.80          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               1:42.17         DQ  
                  48.86          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC               1:44.09         DQ  
                  53.15          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.36        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                42.50      40.03  
  2 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 41.43      40.97  
  3 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC                41.79      41.44  
  4 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                 45.36      42.54  
  5 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                50.29      43.28  
  6 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 46.16      43.39  
  7 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                43.70      44.04  
  8 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                  45.46      45.38  
  9 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 48.10      45.48  
 10 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                 47.17      45.69  
 11 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 45.21      46.61  
 12 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 50.57      48.17  
 13 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 47.92      48.22  
 14 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                    NT      49.22  
 15 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 52.28      49.37  
 16 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 54.95      49.57  
 17 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 50.64      50.12  
 18 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                54.68      52.16  
 19 Rasco, Elise N             8 WST-NC                    NT      52.18  
 20 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 54.58      52.42  
 21 Doyle, Jordan S            7 WNCY-NC                55.83      53.06  
 22 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 52.38      53.08  
 23 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC                 54.58      53.17  
 24 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC                 58.36      54.00  
 25 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                    NT      54.27  
 26 Willis, Annie K            8 WST-NC                    NT      55.06  
 27 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 53.43      55.41  
 28 Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                58.92      56.33  
 29 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 53.39      56.46  
 30 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC               1:00.26      56.66  
 31 Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT      58.57  
 32 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 50.33      58.81  
 33 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                   NT      58.83  
 34 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC              1:00.39      59.67  
 35 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 57.28    1:00.76  
 36 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.09  
 37 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 55.58    1:01.44  
 38 Walker, Lillie C           6 WNCY-NC              1:03.88    1:01.79  
 39 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 58.39    1:02.43  
 40 Kondal, Jasmit O           7 WNCY-NC              1:02.37    1:02.57  
 41 Perkins, Lily J            8 YSST-NC                   NT    1:03.24  
 42 Oakman, Virginia C         7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:06.10  
 43 Kjar, Emma R               7 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:18.67  
 44 Kolomiyets, Elianna C      6 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:25.23  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 39.31      38.93  
                  45.06           38.93 ( )                                        
  2 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 40.10      40.02  
                  50.46           40.02 ( )                                        
  3 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 45.12      44.37  
                  47.99           44.37 ( )                                        
  4 Poche, Joshua L            8 Squirrels-NC              NT      49.06  
  5 Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                51.65      50.02  
                  40.35        50.02 (9.67)                                        
  6 Eggers, Stacy C            7 WST-NC                    NT      51.11  
  7 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 49.56      53.13  
                  43.29        53.13 (9.84)                                        
  8 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC               1:01.31      56.77  
  9 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 56.53      57.09  
 10 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC               1:06.98    1:02.62  
 11 Rasco, Jonathan L          7 WST-NC                    NT    1:02.68  
 12 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC              1:04.01    1:03.95  
 13 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                   NT    1:06.10  
 -- Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 58.50         DQ  
 -- Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 50.82         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               1:11.99    1:11.04  
                  35.14     1:11.04 (35.90)                                        
  2 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC               1:13.00    1:13.55  
                  36.63     1:13.55 (36.92)                                        
  3 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               1:12.83    1:13.88  
                  35.94     1:13.88 (37.94)                                        
  4 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               1:16.52    1:13.99  
                  37.05     1:13.99 (36.94)                                        
  5 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    12 WNCY-NC              1:12.87    1:14.24  
                  36.98     1:14.24 (37.26)                                        
  6 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC              1:15.11    1:14.36  
                  36.95     1:14.36 (37.41)                                        
  7 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC              1:15.11    1:14.60  
                  37.13     1:14.60 (37.47)                                        
  8 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC              1:16.73    1:14.84  
                  37.35     1:14.84 (37.49)                                        
  9 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC              1:12.50    1:14.89  
                  37.53     1:14.89 (37.36)                                        
 10 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:16.02    1:16.64  
                  37.44     1:16.64 (39.20)                                        
 11 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:16.67    1:17.49  
                  36.72     1:17.49 (40.77)                                        
 12 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              1:16.65    1:17.96  
                  37.46     1:17.96 (40.50)                                        
 13 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               1:20.29    1:18.08  
                  38.53     1:18.08 (39.55)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               1:23.19    1:18.43  
                  38.40     1:18.43 (40.03)                                        
 15 Vaughn, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:14.75    1:18.56  
                  39.23     1:18.56 (39.33)                                        
 16 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               1:17.30    1:19.11  
                  38.29     1:19.11 (40.82)                                        
 17 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:20.32    1:19.53  
                  38.87     1:19.53 (40.66)                                        
 18 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC              1:21.46    1:20.36  
                  39.16     1:20.36 (41.20)                                        
 19 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               1:24.30    1:22.10  
                  39.84     1:22.10 (42.26)                                        
 20 Triplett, Reid R          12 WST-NC               1:48.66    1:22.53  
                  41.07     1:22.53 (41.46)                                        
 20 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               1:27.60    1:22.53  
                  41.07     1:22.53 (41.46)                                        
 22 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:25.98    1:22.72  
                  38.75     1:22.72 (43.97)                                        
 23 Powell, Henry O           11 YSST-NC              1:50.23    1:22.89  
                  41.40     1:22.89 (41.49)                                        
 23 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               1:28.61    1:22.89  
                  41.40     1:22.89 (41.49)                                        
 25 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC               1:34.86    1:24.82  
                  42.57     1:24.82 (42.25)                                        
 25 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:24.82  
                  42.57     1:24.82 (42.25)                                        
 27 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:25.80    1:25.11  
                  41.73     1:25.11 (43.38)                                        
 28 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:27.78    1:26.10  
                  42.45     1:26.10 (43.65)                                        
 29 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:26.82    1:26.43  
                  42.77     1:26.43 (43.66)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC               1:41.64    1:26.43  
                  42.77     1:26.43 (43.66)                                        
 31 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               1:24.71    1:26.87  
                  41.89     1:26.87 (44.98)                                        
 32 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:32.88    1:27.50  
                  41.93     1:27.50 (45.57)                                        
 33 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC               1:23.23    1:28.86  
                  43.80     1:28.86 (45.06)                                        
 34 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC               1:35.18    1:30.37  
                  44.82     1:30.37 (45.55)                                        
 35 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC              1:59.68    1:31.16  
                  44.62     1:31.16 (46.54)                                        
 35 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               1:31.10    1:31.16  
                  44.62     1:31.16 (46.54)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.25        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Jackson, Arden W          11 WST-NC               1:50.10         DQ  
                  42.45          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Avery M            9 TEAM-NC              1:14.36    1:14.94  
                  36.04     1:14.94 (38.90)                                        
  2 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:22.62    1:20.23  
                  38.84     1:20.23 (41.39)                                        
  3 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:22.57    1:21.06  
                  40.35     1:21.06 (40.71)                                        
  4 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:23.97    1:23.14  
  5 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC               1:27.20    1:23.24  
                  40.63     1:23.24 (42.61)                                        
  6 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC              1:34.10    1:23.53  
                  41.07     1:23.53 (42.46)                                        
  7 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               1:23.75    1:24.74  
                  41.83     1:24.74 (42.91)                                        
  8 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC               1:22.56    1:24.81  
  9 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:23.61    1:25.25  
                  41.56     1:25.25 (43.69)                                        
 10 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC               1:25.93    1:25.34  
                  41.15     1:25.34 (44.19)                                        
 11 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC               1:28.55    1:26.95  
                  42.34     1:26.95 (44.61)                                        
 12 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:25.73    1:27.19  
                  43.44     1:27.19 (43.75)                                        
 13 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC               1:27.80    1:27.48  
                  43.96     1:27.48 (43.52)                                        
 14 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:24.41    1:27.55  
                  43.24     1:27.55 (44.31)                                        
 15 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC               1:27.77    1:28.82  
                  42.62     1:28.82 (46.20)                                        
 16 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC               1:24.52    1:29.29  
                  44.71     1:29.29 (44.58)                                        
 17 Herring, Lola G            9 WST-NC               1:32.92    1:30.19  
 18 Doyle, Leila C            10 WNCY-NC              1:33.46    1:30.46  
                  42.84     1:30.46 (47.62)                                        
 19 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC               1:29.52    1:30.80  
                  44.79     1:30.80 (46.01)                                        
 20 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC              1:42.42    1:31.44  
                  46.32     1:31.44 (45.12)                                        
 21 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC              1:27.91    1:31.48  
                  43.81     1:31.48 (47.67)                                        
 22 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:32.94    1:31.75  
                  45.09     1:31.75 (46.66)                                        
 23 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               1:28.98    1:32.17  
                  44.60     1:32.17 (47.57)                                        
 24 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC               1:36.52    1:32.64  
                  45.08     1:32.64 (47.56)                                        
 25 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               1:38.41    1:33.17  
                  45.49     1:33.17 (47.68)                                        
 26 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:31.25    1:33.31  
                  43.80     1:33.31 (49.51)                                        
 27 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC               1:26.17    1:33.67  
                  46.14     1:33.67 (47.53)                                        
 28 Valentine, Jenna S        10 WST-NC                    NT    1:33.75  
 29 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC               1:29.01    1:33.98  
                  46.17     1:33.98 (47.81)                                        
 30 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC               1:37.36    1:34.20  
                  45.81     1:34.20 (48.39)                                        
 31 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               1:36.95    1:34.64  
                  47.21     1:34.64 (47.43)                                        
 32 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:38.21    1:38.88  
                  48.38     1:38.88 (50.50)                                        
 33 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC               1:50.41    1:39.01  
                  47.83     1:39.01 (51.18)                                        
 34 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:45.60    1:39.32  
                  47.04     1:39.32 (52.28)                                        
 35 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC               1:28.15    1:39.33  
 36 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC               1:44.12    1:39.76  
                  49.11     1:39.76 (50.65)                                        
 37 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               1:42.93    1:40.22  
                  49.73     1:40.22 (50.49)                                        
 38 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC               1:38.76    1:41.06  
                  48.02     1:41.06 (53.04)                                        
 39 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC               1:49.70    1:41.58  
 40 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC              1:43.00    1:41.77  
                  49.71     1:41.77 (52.06)                                        
 41 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC               1:52.41    1:44.49  
                  50.51     1:44.49 (53.98)                                        
 42 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC               1:49.71    1:46.00  
                  52.19     1:46.00 (53.81)                                        
 43 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:51.11    1:48.92  
                  52.19     1:48.92 (56.73)                                        
 44 Goodwin, Taylor M          9 WNCY-NC              1:46.41    1:48.94  
                  53.46     1:48.94 (55.48)                                        
 45 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC              1:56.83    1:49.32  
 46 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC               1:51.77    1:49.50  
                  52.91     1:49.50 (56.59)                                        
 47 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:55.54  
 48 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC               1:51.07    1:57.29  
 49 K Balaji, Tanisha          9 TEAM-NC              1:49.04    1:57.48  
                  57.49     1:57.48 (59.99)                                        
 50 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:00.85  
 -- Ex, Georgie A              9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.53          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.08          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Copenhaver, Addison L      9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.20          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               1:58.97         DQ  
                  55.54        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.78          DQ (52.86)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC               1:18.31    1:19.45  
                  38.93     1:19.45 (40.52)                                        
  2 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:21.88    1:20.29  
                  38.85     1:20.29 (41.44)                                        
  3 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              1:24.86    1:23.24  
                  40.66     1:23.24 (42.58)                                        
  4 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC               1:22.19    1:23.48  
                  41.01     1:23.48 (42.47)                                        
  5 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC               1:22.71    1:24.52  
  6 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               1:25.22    1:24.53  
                  41.85     1:24.53 (42.68)                                        
  7 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC               1:27.71    1:25.05  
                  41.71     1:25.05 (43.34)                                        
  8 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC                   NT    1:25.50  
                  42.32     1:25.50 (43.18)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:24.97    1:26.59  
                  43.26     1:26.59 (43.33)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:24.91    1:27.86  
                  42.63     1:27.86 (45.23)                                        
 11 Odell, Brady D            10 Squirrels-NC              NT    1:28.84  
                  42.77     1:28.84 (46.07)                                        
 12 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC               1:30.23    1:29.30  
                  44.88     1:29.30 (44.42)                                        
 13 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC               1:32.37    1:29.49  
                  42.60     1:29.49 (46.89)                                        
 14 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:38.89    1:30.66  
                  44.67     1:30.66 (45.99)                                        
 15 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC              1:31.78    1:30.94  
                  44.12     1:30.94 (46.82)                                        
 16 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC               1:32.16    1:31.54  
                  44.96     1:31.54 (46.58)                                        
 17 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC               1:29.34    1:31.92  
                  44.96     1:31.92 (46.96)                                        
 18 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC              1:36.65    1:31.97  
                  45.09     1:31.97 (46.88)                                        
 19 Schear, Nolan W            9 MAC-NC               1:31.88    1:33.78  
                  47.18     1:33.78 (46.60)                                        
 20 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC               1:27.66    1:34.01  
                  46.19     1:34.01 (47.82)                                        
 21 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               1:36.99    1:34.51  
 22 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC               1:45.64    1:36.63  
                  49.08     1:36.63 (47.55)                                        
 23 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC               1:45.03    1:37.17  
                  49.43     1:37.17 (47.74)                                        
 24 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              1:47.34    1:37.18  
                  49.28     1:37.18 (47.90)                                        
 25 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:38.76  
                  47.83     1:38.76 (50.93)                                        
 26 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               2:00.63    1:40.54  
                  46.60     1:40.54 (53.94)                                        
 27 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC                   NT    1:43.03  
 28 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               1:44.31    1:43.70  
                  49.28     1:43.70 (54.42)                                        
 29 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               1:45.93    1:44.41  
                  51.76     1:44.41 (52.65)                                        
 30 Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:44.84  
 31 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC               1:50.14    1:46.57  
 32 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:46.79  
                  51.25     1:46.79 (55.54)                                        
 33 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               1:44.28    1:53.74  
 34 Aberle, Luke T             9 YSST-NC              2:20.79    1:55.88  
                  53.78   1:55.88 (1:02.10)                                        
 35 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:58.81  
                  56.39   1:58.81 (1:02.42)                                        
 36 Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC               2:02.29    2:00.22  
                  55.67   2:00.22 (1:04.55)                                        
 37 Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC              2:05.78    2:04.29  
                1:03.21   2:04.29 (1:01.08)                                        
 38 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              2:18.58    2:14.85  
                1:00.85   2:14.85 (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Lyle, Zack Z              10 SMAC-NC              1:20.60         DQ  
                  37.45          DQ (38.35)                                        
 -- Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:34.59         DQ  
                  47.61          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  54.59          DQ (53.93)                                        
 -- Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:40.44         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 24.04      22.09  
  2 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                  23.53      22.63  
  3 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                24.46      23.54  
  4 Howard, Georgia B          8 MAC-NC                 24.34      24.22  
  5 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                25.85      24.91  
  6 Park, Joy J                8 MAC-NC                 26.86      25.72  
  7 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 26.18      25.84  
  8 Giersch, Tessa E           8 MAC-NC                 26.59      26.02  
  9 Rasco, Elise N             8 WST-NC                 31.00      26.27  
 10 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                26.59      26.50  
 11 Porter, Meagan J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      26.55  
 12 Druhan, Ellie E            8 MAC-NC                 28.28      26.82  
 13 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 28.51      26.84  
 14 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 27.93      27.14  
 15 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 27.65      27.37  
 16 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 25.96      27.40  
 17 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 25.93      27.83  
 18 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC                 27.45      28.13  
 19 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                28.73      28.96  
 20 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC                 29.81      29.31  
 21 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 28.25      29.40  
 22 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 28.58      29.88  
 23 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                 29.65      29.92  
 24 Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT      31.25  
 25 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 30.46      31.89  
 26 Lee, Bella                 7 MAC-NC                 30.69      32.05  
 27 Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                33.98      33.00  
 28 Willis, Annie K            8 WST-NC                    NT      33.02  
 29 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC                   NT      33.07  
 30 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC                35.66      34.02  
 31 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT      35.00  
 32 Kjar, Emma R               7 WNCY-NC                   NT      38.95  
 33 Oakman, Virginia C         7 WNCY-NC                   NT      40.83  
 34 Walker, Lillie C           6 WNCY-NC                   NT      42.91  
 35 Perkins, Lily J            8 YSST-NC                46.29      49.72  
 -- Kondal, Jasmit O           7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Doyle, Jordan S            7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kolomiyets, Elianna C      6 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 24.19         DQ  
 -- Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 33.59         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 25.01      23.70  
  2 Poche, Joshua L            8 Squirrels-NC           24.88      25.71  
  3 Dheel, Gage E              8 MAC-NC                 29.37      28.47  
  4 Porter, Logan T            6 WNCY-NC                30.73      28.71  
  5 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 31.54      29.38  
  6 Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                29.15      29.53  
  7 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      30.85  
  8 Cooler, Reid R             6 MAC-NC                 40.87      31.70  
  9 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 36.67      34.45  
 10 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                   NT      39.23  
 11 Rasco, Jonathan L          7 WST-NC                    NT      39.35  
 -- Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 26.22         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 37.99      35.80  
  2 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 36.59      37.55  
  3 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 37.81      37.66  
  4 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC                 38.32      38.12  
  5 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC                39.32      38.23  
  6 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC                42.28      38.39  
  7 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 38.26      38.40  
  8 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 39.99      39.13  
  9 Clark, Caden R            12 MAC-NC                 39.15      39.15  
 10 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 39.64      39.52  
 11 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 40.89      39.90  
 12 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 41.34      41.02  
 13 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC                 41.79      42.12  
 14 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 41.96      42.49  
 15 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 41.73      42.82  
 16 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC                 40.41      42.95  
 17 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 41.20      43.05  
 17 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC                 43.31      43.05  
 19 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 44.29      43.38  
 20 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 44.23      43.68  
 21 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 44.75      43.77  
 22 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 43.96      43.90  
 23 Cretu, Nic                11 WNCY-NC                46.50      44.69  
 24 Cholewa, Casey S          12 MAC-NC                 46.37      45.44  
 25 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 46.82      45.53  
 26 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC                47.62      48.32  
 27 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 48.61      48.68  
 28 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 51.80      49.16  
 29 Strauss, Garrett B        11 WNCY-NC                53.55      49.70  
 30 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                51.86      50.22  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 40.04      40.58  
  2 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC                 43.02      41.21  
  3 Monteith, Macarthy M      10 MAC-NC                 42.54      41.88  
  4 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC                 43.92      42.29  
  5 Storie, Sophie I          10 MAC-NC                 45.40      43.96  
  6 Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC                 43.10      44.03  
  7 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 44.55      44.24  
  8 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC                45.23      44.63  
  9 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC                 43.64      44.85  
 10 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC                44.54      45.77  
 11 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 48.32      45.79  
 12 Kilpatrick, Meredith K    10 UN-NC                  47.88      45.94  
 13 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 46.59      46.73  
 14 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC                 44.42      46.97  
 15 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC                 48.37      47.32  
 16 Doyle, Leila C            10 WNCY-NC                49.16      47.69  
 17 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 49.20      48.08  
 18 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 45.65      48.18  
 19 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC                48.30      48.26  
 20 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC                 49.28      48.58  
 21 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 46.93      48.67  
 22 Riddle, Mary-Kathryn K    10 WST-NC                 48.20      49.07  
 23 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 53.96      49.10  
 24 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC                 46.91      49.18  
 25 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 56.08      49.53  
 26 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 48.57      49.69  
 27 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 50.45      49.72  
 28 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC                 52.24      50.06  
 29 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 48.89      50.27  
 30 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC                 52.42      50.91  
 31 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 48.95      51.10  
 32 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 52.59      51.30  
 33 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 52.18      51.74  
 34 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 51.90      51.92  
 35 Wimberly, Georgia C        9 MAC-NC                 50.58      52.08  
 36 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 51.56      52.14  
 37 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 54.16      52.67  
 38 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC                 58.96      53.82  
 39 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 58.18      53.91  
 40 Strauss, Caroline M        9 WNCY-NC                56.35      53.99  
 41 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                54.03      54.80  
 42 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 55.40      55.13  
 43 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC                 55.84      55.38  
 44 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 55.57      56.26  
 45 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC              1:00.13      56.41  
 46 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC                57.77      56.49  
 47 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 54.54      56.55  
 48 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 59.03      56.63  
 48 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 59.33      56.63  
 50 Copenhaver, Addison L      9 WNCY-NC                56.10      57.01  
 51 Rasco, Emma A             10 WST-NC                    NT      57.15  
 52 Ex, Georgie A              9 WNCY-NC                57.99      57.45  
 53 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                    NT      58.56  
 54 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC               1:02.16    1:00.10  
 55 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC               1:01.25    1:00.49  
 56 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               1:02.80    1:03.84  
 57 K Balaji, Tanisha          9 TEAM-NC              1:07.94    1:05.65  
 58 Foxx, Caroline M           9 YSST-NC              1:11.93    1:06.96  
 59 Santoro, Olivia M          9 MAC-NC               1:01.82    1:07.82  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Gregory G           10 MAC-NC                 44.31      40.55  
  2 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                 46.80      43.87  
  3 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC                 46.31      44.30  
  4 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC                 43.88      44.48  
  5 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 43.75      44.57  
  6 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC                 44.73      44.93  
  7 Lyle, Zack Z              10 SMAC-NC                47.75      45.86  
  8 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 48.77      45.90  
  9 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 45.30      46.54  
 10 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 47.51      46.85  
 11 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                47.33      49.88  
 12 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC                   NT      50.07  
 13 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 52.16      50.19  
 14 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC                52.13      50.61  
 15 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 51.70      50.62  
 16 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 54.54      51.68  
 17 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 50.90      52.16  
 18 Odell, Brady D            10 Squirrels-NC              NT      52.18  
 19 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC                 52.47      52.23  
 20 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC                 49.59      52.67  
 21 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 54.66      53.00  
 22 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 52.05      53.17  
 23 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 58.66      53.30  
 24 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 53.96      54.56  
 25 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               1:01.88      54.63  
 26 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC                49.33      55.09  
 27 Houser, Trey M             9 MAC-NC                    NT      55.16  
 28 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                53.88      55.78  
 29 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                 54.32      56.43  
 30 Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC                56.95      57.43  
 31 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 57.51      57.55  
 32 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC               1:00.51      57.75  
 33 Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC                   NT      58.54  
 34 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               1:02.98      58.84  
 35 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               1:00.75    1:04.77  
 -- Aberle, Luke T             9 YSST-NC              1:01.04         DQ  
 -- Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:26.18         DQ  
 -- Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                 56.84         DQ  
 -- Marinedrive, Adarsh N      9 MAC-NC               1:05.75         DQ  
 -- Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                 59.57         DQ  
 -- Lappin, Bennett J         10 WST-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    12 WNCY-NC              2:12.29    2:15.08  
                  31.88     1:06.60 (34.72)     1:41.90 (35.30)     2:15.08 (33.18)
  2 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC              2:16.13    2:15.29  
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)     1:41.82 (34.76)     2:15.29 (33.47)
  3 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC              2:12.89    2:19.58  
                  32.83     1:08.49 (35.66)     1:44.32 (35.83)     2:19.58 (35.26)
  4 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               2:30.09    2:24.51  
                  31.44     1:08.26 (36.82)     1:47.07 (38.81)     2:24.51 (37.44)
  5 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              2:18.67    2:24.74  
                  33.21     1:10.51 (37.30)     1:48.15 (37.64)     2:24.74 (36.59)
  6 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               2:22.13    2:26.02  
                  32.77     1:09.79 (37.02)     1:48.31 (38.52)     2:26.02 (37.71)
  7 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               2:28.05    2:26.38  
                  34.37     1:12.80 (38.43)     1:51.13 (38.33)     2:26.38 (35.25)
  8 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC               2:22.88    2:26.64  
                  35.19     1:13.07 (37.88)     1:52.18 (39.11)     2:26.64 (34.46)
  9 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               2:26.64    2:26.83  
                  32.20     1:09.74 (37.54)     1:49.44 (39.70)     2:26.83 (37.39)
 10 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC              2:45.87    2:28.99  
                  34.11     1:13.07 (38.96)     1:53.46 (40.39)     2:28.99 (35.53)
 11 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               2:43.23    2:29.28  
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)     1:51.36 (39.10)     2:29.28 (37.92)
 12 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               2:28.20    2:29.48  
                  34.34     1:12.66 (38.32)     1:52.26 (39.60)     2:29.48 (37.22)
 13 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               2:29.07    2:30.03  
                  33.88     1:12.61 (38.73)     1:52.73 (40.12)     2:30.03 (37.30)
 14 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               2:32.87    2:30.48  
                  34.90     1:13.03 (38.13)     1:52.87 (39.84)     2:30.48 (37.61)
 15 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               2:36.00    2:33.85  
                  34.53     1:13.35 (38.82)     1:54.16 (40.81)     2:33.85 (39.69)
 16 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               2:39.31    2:34.64  
                  35.38     1:16.08 (40.70)     1:56.85 (40.77)     2:34.64 (37.79)
 17 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               2:50.28    2:36.28  
                  33.83     1:15.90 (42.07)     1:57.42 (41.52)     2:36.28 (38.86)
 18 Hullette, Oakley T        12 YSST-NC              2:43.68    2:36.52  
                  33.88     1:14.13 (40.25)     1:55.50 (41.37)     2:36.52 (41.02)
 19 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC               2:37.79    2:37.74  
                  35.64     1:16.78 (41.14)     1:58.66 (41.88)     2:37.74 (39.08)
 20 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               2:34.26    2:38.24  
                  35.25     1:16.37 (41.12)     1:58.70 (42.33)     2:38.24 (39.54)
 21 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               2:35.18    2:39.38  
                  35.91     1:16.10 (40.19)     1:58.22 (42.12)     2:39.38 (41.16)
 22 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               2:52.40    2:40.25  
                  36.75     1:18.68 (41.93)     2:01.87 (43.19)     2:40.25 (38.38)
 23 Vaughn, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              2:29.92    2:40.63  
                  36.73     1:18.41 (41.68)     2:00.23 (41.82)     2:40.63 (40.40)
 24 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               2:42.87    2:40.82  
                  35.50     1:16.48 (40.98)     1:59.17 (42.69)     2:40.82 (41.65)
 25 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:41.74  
                  33.73     1:15.63 (41.90)     1:59.34 (43.71)     2:41.74 (42.40)
 26 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               2:48.79    2:43.05  
                  39.08     1:21.89 (42.81)     2:03.21 (41.32)     2:43.05 (39.84)
 27 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               2:42.10    2:44.46  
                  36.08     1:18.60 (42.52)   2:44.46 (1:25.86)                    
 28 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               2:49.65    2:48.21  
                  39.16     1:22.48 (43.32)     2:06.62 (44.14)     2:48.21 (41.59)
 29 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               2:50.22    2:49.97  
                  38.33     1:21.72 (43.39)     2:05.94 (44.22)     2:49.97 (44.03)
 30 Copenhaver, Ryan N        11 WNCY-NC              3:09.84    2:54.11  
                  39.93     1:26.07 (46.14)     2:10.13 (44.06)     2:54.11 (43.98)
 31 Strauss, Garrett B        11 WNCY-NC              3:01.20    2:54.27  
                  40.40     1:27.65 (47.25)   2:54.27 (1:26.62)                    
 32 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.96  
                  44.36     1:33.44 (49.08)     2:21.79 (48.35)     3:04.96 (43.17)
 33 Cretu, Nic                11 WNCY-NC              3:32.20    3:11.17  
 34 Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC                   NT    3:46.91  
                  50.40     1:49.14 (58.74)   3:46.91 (1:57.77)                    
 
Event 30  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Avery M            9 TEAM-NC              2:28.53    2:31.37  
                  34.33     1:14.07 (39.74)     1:54.90 (40.83)     2:31.37 (36.47)
  2 Monteith, Macarthy M      10 MAC-NC               2:49.55    2:41.46  
                  36.72     1:18.12 (41.40)     2:01.59 (43.47)     2:41.46 (39.87)
  3 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC              2:49.46    2:44.93  
                  37.73     1:20.44 (42.71)     2:03.48 (43.04)     2:44.93 (41.45)
  4 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               2:47.95    2:45.26  
                  37.78     1:20.14 (42.36)     2:04.14 (44.00)     2:45.26 (41.12)
  5 Gibson, Jaden              8 SMAC-NC              2:52.14    2:48.75  
                  36.89     1:18.68 (41.79)     2:03.72 (45.04)     2:48.75 (45.03)
  6 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               2:43.66    2:48.81  
                  38.01     1:21.88 (43.87)     2:06.41 (44.53)     2:48.81 (42.40)
  7 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC              2:54.45    2:52.97  
                  38.74     1:25.56 (46.82)     2:12.22 (46.66)     2:52.97 (40.75)
  8 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC               2:56.72    2:58.60  
                  38.72     1:24.94 (46.22)     2:13.22 (48.28)     2:58.60 (45.38)
  9 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                3:01.43    3:02.52  
                  40.45     1:27.53 (47.08)     2:16.65 (49.12)     3:02.52 (45.87)
 10 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.19  
                  42.85     1:30.99 (48.14)     2:20.36 (49.37)     3:03.19 (42.83)
 11 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.99  
                  40.05     1:28.26 (48.21)     2:18.35 (50.09)     3:03.99 (45.64)
 12 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:07.81  
                  45.12     1:33.13 (48.01)     2:22.66 (49.53)     3:07.81 (45.15)
 13 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.81  
 14 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.76  
                  42.53   3:09.76 (2:27.23)                                        
 15 Dornburg, Clara E          8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.51  
                                                    2:23.79 ( )     3:13.51 (49.72)
 16 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC                    NT    3:13.81  
                  43.08     1:32.48 (49.40)     2:24.56 (52.08)     3:13.81 (49.25)
 17 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC              3:11.77    3:14.04  
                  44.15     1:34.67 (50.52)     2:26.45 (51.78)     3:14.04 (47.59)
 18 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              3:23.02    3:16.02  
                  46.44     1:37.74 (51.30)     2:28.72 (50.98)     3:16.02 (47.30)
 19 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                    NT    3:28.39  
                  46.66     1:40.07 (53.41)     2:36.09 (56.02)     3:28.39 (52.30)
 20 Foxx, Caroline M           9 YSST-NC              4:09.87    3:57.22  
                  52.10   1:53.60 (1:01.50)   2:57.36 (1:03.76)     3:57.22 (59.86)
 -- Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  39.24        DQ (2:23.97)                                        
 
Event 31  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC               2:27.58    2:31.21  
                  34.31     1:13.62 (39.31)     1:53.42 (39.80)     2:31.21 (37.79)
  2 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              2:34.18    2:35.86  
                  36.33     1:16.76 (40.43)     1:58.08 (41.32)     2:35.86 (37.78)
  3 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               2:39.26    2:42.75  
                  37.07     1:18.47 (41.40)     2:01.26 (42.79)     2:42.75 (41.49)
  4 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:47.07  
                  37.44     1:20.82 (43.38)     2:05.15 (44.33)     2:47.07 (41.92)
  5 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              2:54.06    2:53.96  
                  39.01     1:24.55 (45.54)     2:10.32 (45.77)     2:53.96 (43.64)
  6 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:54.14  
                  38.97     1:23.04 (44.07)     2:10.78 (47.74)     2:54.14 (43.36)
  7 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              3:06.45    2:58.20  
                  42.80     1:28.42 (45.62)     2:14.71 (46.29)     2:58.20 (43.49)
  8 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.43  
                  38.48     1:25.02 (46.54)     2:13.00 (47.98)     2:59.43 (46.43)
  9 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                    NT    2:59.88  
                  38.41     1:25.25 (46.84)     2:15.36 (50.11)     2:59.88 (44.52)
 10 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               2:50.35    3:00.19  
                  40.52     1:27.33 (46.81)     2:16.67 (49.34)     3:00.19 (43.52)
 11 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC              2:59.88    3:02.61  
                  40.82     1:27.73 (46.91)     2:17.73 (50.00)     3:02.61 (44.88)
 12 Malta, Lucas R            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.73  
                  41.39     1:29.69 (48.30)     2:18.36 (48.67)     3:03.73 (45.37)
 13 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.03  
                  42.41     1:30.54 (48.13)     2:20.28 (49.74)     3:08.03 (47.75)
 14 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.89  
                  43.06     1:32.08 (49.02)     2:24.16 (52.08)     3:10.89 (46.73)
 15 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:11.37  
                  44.36     1:34.15 (49.79)     2:24.54 (50.39)     3:11.37 (46.83)
 16 Ford, Oliver P             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.97  
                  45.75     1:38.65 (52.90)     2:30.79 (52.14)     3:16.97 (46.18)
 17 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.92  
                  43.22     1:34.00 (50.78)     2:25.68 (51.68)     3:17.92 (52.24)
 18 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:31.88  
                  44.47     1:38.29 (53.82)   3:31.88 (1:53.59)                    
 
Event 32  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:52.50    1:52.61  
     1) Cornell, Caitlyn H 11           2) Walsh, Catherine G 12          
     3) Kolano, Anika X 12              4) Slotten, Amanda G 12           
                  27.55       56.16 (28.61)     1:24.23 (28.07)     1:52.61 (28.38)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:54.96    1:56.30  
     1) Toohey, Olivia D 12             2) Saxonhouse, Sophia E 12        
     3) Holden, Emily R 12              4) Huecker, Maddie D 12           
                  28.87       58.25 (29.38)     1:26.75 (28.50)     1:56.30 (29.55)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          1:57.27    1:56.38  
     1) Gehrig, Julia J 11              2) Wood, Addi 12                  
     3) Floyd, Charley C 11             4) Sleime, Leyla C 11             
                  29.61       58.21 (28.60)     1:27.88 (29.67)     1:56.38 (28.50)
  4 Watauga Swim Team-NC  'A'                              NT    2:01.31  
     1) Klein, Greta H 12               2) Williams, Lindsey K 12         
     3) Williams, Nora M 12             4) Scott, Lindsay A 12            
                  28.02       59.18 (31.16)     1:30.39 (31.21)     2:01.31 (30.92)
  5 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:03.46    2:01.59  
     1) Pitts, Emma W 11                2) Bolick, Scout A 12             
     3) Parmenter, Katie L 11           4) Hernandez-Pena, Valeria 12     
                  30.93     1:03.60 (32.67)     1:32.38 (28.78)     2:01.59 (29.21)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:00.82    2:03.07  
     1) Bombien, Ansley G 12            2) VanNote, Carly I 11            
     3) Khan, Sonia N 11                4) Sanders, Sydney M 12           
                  30.44     1:00.72 (30.28)     1:32.05 (31.33)     2:03.07 (31.02)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          1:58.47    2:03.96  
     1) O'Mara, Gracyn H 12             2) Lan, Chloe Y 11                
     3) Hollar, Lauren B 11             4) Neal, Skylar B 12              
                  30.26     1:02.19 (31.93)     1:32.64 (30.45)     2:03.96 (31.32)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:03.20    2:04.10  
     1) Condo, Emma A 11                2) Bernardo, Lauren J 11          
     3) Wozniak, Megan C 12             4) Harrison, Kate R 11            
                  34.37     1:02.91 (28.54)     1:32.62 (29.71)     2:04.10 (31.48)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:05.16    2:05.52  
     1) Lindauer, Sophia L 11           2) Leahy, Anna R 11               
     3) Swartz, Avery E 11              4) Ashi, Sophia 11                
                  31.08     1:04.95 (33.87)     1:35.25 (30.30)     2:05.52 (30.27)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'I'                          2:06.97    2:05.61  
     1) Brandon, Abby M 12              2) Williams, Sarah R 11           
     3) McMillion, Naomi L 11           4) Beddingfield, Claire E 11      
                  31.34     1:02.69 (31.35)     1:33.82 (31.13)     2:05.61 (31.79)
 11 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            2:10.11    2:08.61  
     1) Bemis, Olivia L 12              2) Shlien-Dellinger, Phoenix S 12 
     3) Wright, Anne L 12               4) Cunagin, Henley H 11           
                  30.47     1:01.18 (30.71)     1:35.91 (34.73)     2:08.61 (32.70)
 12 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   2:27.73    2:13.62  
     1) Fields, Colby D 11              2) Johnson, Margaret K 11         
     3) Powell, Kora M 12               4) Bolick, Greer J 12             
                  33.20     1:08.32 (35.12)     1:42.95 (34.63)     2:13.62 (30.67)
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:53.19    1:50.75  
     1) Hefner, Caitlin L 13            2) Kelty, Sarah C 14              
     3) Edwards, Emma K 13              4) Taylor, Kayana R 13            
                  27.18       56.99 (29.81)     1:24.18 (27.19)     1:50.75 (26.57)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   2:10.93    2:06.93  
     1) Alkoutami, Heidi M 16           2) Allison, Alexis D 16           
     3) Thorpe, Katherine M 15          4) Durak, Gweny B 14              
                  31.20     1:05.94 (34.74)     1:39.24 (33.30)     2:06.93 (27.69)
 -- YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'C'                        NT   X2:25.98  
     1) Utter, Katelynn P 13            2) Cook, Cate M 13                
     3) Wood, Rachel L 15               4)                                
                  35.30     1:09.23 (33.93)     1:50.01 (40.78)     2:25.98 (35.97)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:49.26    1:46.27  
     1) Meade, Andrew J 14              2) Hullette, Tobias G 13          
     3) Haas, Dylan R 14                4) Karre, Paul C 15               
                  27.46       54.84 (27.38)     1:21.57 (26.73)     1:46.27 (24.70)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Caitlyn H        11 MAC-NC               1:01.38    1:00.45  
                  29.69     1:00.45 (30.76)                                        
  2 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              1:01.27    1:00.82  
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)                                        
  3 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               1:01.03    1:01.54  
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)                                        
  4 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               1:02.15    1:02.03  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)                                        
  5 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:05.18    1:03.83  
                  30.85     1:03.83 (32.98)                                        
  6 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC               1:03.43    1:04.28  
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)                                        
  7 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               1:04.73    1:04.89  
                  31.35     1:04.89 (33.54)                                        
  8 Bemis, Olivia L           12 WNCY-NC              1:08.15    1:05.40  
                  32.38     1:05.40 (33.02)                                        
  9 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               1:05.80    1:05.98  
                  32.04     1:05.98 (33.94)                                        
 10 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:05.43    1:06.04  
                  32.05     1:06.04 (33.99)                                        
 11 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:05.90    1:06.05  
                  30.67     1:06.05 (35.38)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:06.82    1:06.58  
                  31.44     1:06.58 (35.14)                                        
 13 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              1:05.62    1:06.81  
                  32.22     1:06.81 (34.59)                                        
 14 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC              1:13.84    1:06.98  
                  31.64     1:06.98 (35.34)                                        
 15 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:12.99    1:07.41  
                  31.78     1:07.41 (35.63)                                        
 16 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:13.73    1:07.57  
                  31.84     1:07.57 (35.73)                                        
 17 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:10.07    1:07.87  
                  32.92     1:07.87 (34.95)                                        
 18 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC              1:08.81    1:08.26  
                  33.32     1:08.26 (34.94)                                        
 19 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               1:07.86    1:08.27  
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:09.94    1:08.32  
                  32.29     1:08.32 (36.03)                                        
 21 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              1:06.19    1:08.53  
                  33.10     1:08.53 (35.43)                                        
 22 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:14.24    1:08.54  
                  32.98     1:08.54 (35.56)                                        
 23 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               1:09.12    1:08.58  
                  33.16     1:08.58 (35.42)                                        
 24 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               1:06.71    1:08.68  
                  32.69     1:08.68 (35.99)                                        
 25 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:07.21    1:08.69  
                  32.55     1:08.69 (36.14)                                        
 26 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               1:08.15    1:08.73  
                  32.14     1:08.73 (36.59)                                        
 27 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:14.20    1:09.39  
                  32.94     1:09.39 (36.45)                                        
 28 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:07.02    1:09.50  
                  33.23     1:09.50 (36.27)                                        
 29 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               1:08.22    1:09.55  
                  33.11     1:09.55 (36.44)                                        
 30 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC              1:13.24    1:10.19  
                  33.39     1:10.19 (36.80)                                        
 31 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               1:26.20    1:10.45  
                  33.42     1:10.45 (37.03)                                        
 32 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               1:13.04    1:10.53  
                  33.28     1:10.53 (37.25)                                        
 33 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:09.27    1:10.60  
                  33.49     1:10.60 (37.11)                                        
 34 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC              1:08.83    1:11.02  
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)                                        
 35 Williams, Nora M          12 WST-NC               1:08.87    1:11.25  
                  33.44     1:11.25 (37.81)                                        
 36 Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC               1:12.58    1:11.58  
                  32.98     1:11.58 (38.60)                                        
 37 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               1:11.09    1:11.80  
                  33.80     1:11.80 (38.00)                                        
 38 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:12.78    1:12.41  
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)                                        
 39 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:07.18    1:12.73  
                  33.66     1:12.73 (39.07)                                        
 40 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:20.67    1:12.79  
                  34.65     1:12.79 (38.14)                                        
 41 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:16.13    1:13.23  
                  35.43     1:13.23 (37.80)                                        
 41 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:13.23  
                  34.61     1:13.23 (38.62)                                        
 43 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:13.37  
                  34.61     1:13.37 (38.76)                                        
 44 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC              1:13.52    1:13.62  
                  35.74     1:13.62 (37.88)                                        
 45 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:17.04    1:14.39  
                  33.60     1:14.39 (40.79)                                        
 46 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:23.17    1:14.80  
                  35.06     1:14.80 (39.74)                                        
 47 Cunagin, Henley H         11 WNCY-NC              1:19.95    1:14.88  
                  35.00     1:14.88 (39.88)                                        
 48 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT    1:15.12  
                  35.05     1:15.12 (40.07)                                        
 49 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:13.98    1:15.18  
                  35.09     1:15.18 (40.09)                                        
 50 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:15.70    1:15.27  
                  36.65     1:15.27 (38.62)                                        
 51 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:16.76    1:15.31  
                  35.53     1:15.31 (39.78)                                        
 52 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               1:16.19    1:15.40  
                  35.23     1:15.40 (40.17)                                        
 53 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC               1:16.69    1:15.54  
                  34.93     1:15.54 (40.61)                                        
 54 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC              1:18.61    1:16.13  
                  35.61     1:16.13 (40.52)                                        
 55 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC               1:23.29    1:16.78  
                  35.56     1:16.78 (41.22)                                        
 56 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:18.83    1:16.80  
                  35.97     1:16.80 (40.83)                                        
 57 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:14.71    1:17.27  
                  37.30     1:17.27 (39.97)                                        
 58 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:24.13    1:17.51  
                  36.31     1:17.51 (41.20)                                        
 59 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:15.73    1:18.06  
                  36.73     1:18.06 (41.33)                                        
 60 Powell, Kora M            12 YSST-NC              1:41.11    1:19.27  
                  39.26     1:19.27 (40.01)                                        
 61 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:18.85    1:19.90  
                  38.57     1:19.90 (41.33)                                        
 62 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:25.68    1:20.29  
                  38.77     1:20.29 (41.52)                                        
 63 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:21.32    1:21.89  
                  38.39     1:21.89 (43.50)                                        
 64 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:22.58  
                  38.66     1:22.58 (43.92)                                        
 65 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC               1:25.57    1:23.14  
                  39.51     1:23.14 (43.63)                                        
 66 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.59  
                  39.11     1:23.59 (44.48)                                        
 67 Lugo, Veronica R          12 RCST-NC                   NT    1:24.12  
                  39.56     1:24.12 (44.56)                                        
 68 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:28.73    1:24.19  
                  38.48     1:24.19 (45.71)                                        
 69 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               1:22.99    1:26.01  
                  39.04     1:26.01 (46.97)                                        
 70 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               1:26.93    1:26.81  
                  40.04     1:26.81 (46.77)                                        
 71 Smalle, Faye A            11 MAC-NC               1:29.51    1:27.87  
                  41.11     1:27.87 (46.76)                                        
 72 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               1:35.78    1:29.49  
                  41.03     1:29.49 (48.46)                                        
 73 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:30.04  
                  42.70     1:30.04 (47.34)                                        
 74 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC               1:40.10    1:31.14  
                  41.92     1:31.14 (49.22)                                        
 75 Hume, Jazlyn M            11 WNCY-NC              1:37.13    1:32.89  
                  44.33     1:32.89 (48.56)                                        
 76 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:45.91    1:34.75  
                  44.50     1:34.75 (50.25)                                        
 77 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               1:42.87    1:36.97  
                  44.68     1:36.97 (52.29)                                        
 78 Riet, Bella J             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:40.99  
                  46.62     1:40.99 (54.37)                                        
 79 Oakman, Grace Lee L       11 WNCY-NC              2:25.12    2:33.60  
                1:13.41   2:33.60 (1:20.19)                                        
 
Event 36  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          14 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.38  
                  26.93       56.38 (29.45)                                        
  2 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC                58.58      58.24  
                  28.34       58.24 (29.90)                                        
  3 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC                56.94      58.67  
                  28.40       58.67 (30.27)                                        
  4 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC                58.97      59.23  
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)                                        
  5 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              1:00.50      59.84  
                  28.89       59.84 (30.95)                                        
  6 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:01.36      59.87  
                  28.46       59.87 (31.41)                                        
  7 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              1:00.96    1:00.62  
                  28.95     1:00.62 (31.67)                                        
  8 Hommes, Olivia M          14 TEAM-NC              1:02.26    1:02.70  
                  29.46     1:02.70 (33.24)                                        
  9 Shepson, Tabitha K        14 WNCY-NC              1:05.68    1:02.96  
                  29.88     1:02.96 (33.08)                                        
 10 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              1:06.05    1:03.26  
                  30.58     1:03.26 (32.68)                                        
 11 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC              1:04.15    1:03.87  
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)                                        
 12 Yauger, Mary Morgan M     13 TEAM-NC              1:01.64    1:06.97  
                  32.49     1:06.97 (34.48)                                        
 13 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              1:06.51    1:07.34  
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)                                        
 14 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              1:10.34    1:10.05  
                  33.32     1:10.05 (36.73)                                        
 16 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:11.54  
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
 17 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:11.73  
                  33.44     1:11.73 (38.29)                                        
 18 McCormack, Olivia A       13 WNCY-NC              1:12.85    1:12.15  
                  34.85     1:12.15 (37.30)                                        
 19 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               1:23.07    1:12.16  
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)                                        
 20 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               1:14.81    1:12.23  
                  34.73     1:12.23 (37.50)                                        
 21 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:19.23  
                  37.04     1:19.23 (42.19)                                        
 22 Robinson, Anastasia R     13 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:33.70  
                  41.62     1:33.70 (52.08)                                        
 15 Jackson, Kylah E          14 WST-NC               1:13.55         DQ  
                  33.97          DQ (36.42)                                        
 
Event 36  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              1:02.87    1:01.47  
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)                                        
  2 Valencia, Lina M          25 TEAM-NC              1:06.05    1:06.29  
                  30.29     1:06.29 (36.00)                                        
  3 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              1:10.01    1:07.32  
                  31.31     1:07.32 (36.01)                                        
  4 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              1:11.40    1:09.64  
                  33.37     1:09.64 (36.27)                                        
  5 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              1:23.89    1:10.51  
                  32.66     1:10.51 (37.85)                                        
  6 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              1:11.03    1:11.67  
                  32.92     1:11.67 (38.75)                                        
  7 Meals, Madison M          15 Squirrels-NC         1:14.37    1:12.15  
                  34.62     1:12.15 (37.53)                                        
  8 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                   NT    1:16.53  
                  36.53     1:16.53 (40.00)                                        
  9 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    1:18.18  
                  37.47     1:18.18 (40.71)                                        
 10 Horner, Grace T           17 WST-NC               1:17.72    1:19.46  
                  36.66     1:19.46 (42.80)                                        
 11 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC              1:31.71    1:27.21  
                  41.91     1:27.21 (45.30)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            14 MAC-NC                 53.90      54.76  
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)                                        
  2 Primm, Rocky D            14 TEAM-NC                55.46      56.62  
                  27.29       56.62 (29.33)                                        
  3 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               1:00.85      59.90  
                  28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
  4 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:00.22    1:00.09  
                  28.71     1:00.09 (31.38)                                        
  5 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              1:00.01    1:00.41  
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)                                        
  6 Kosmala, Henryk W         13 WST-NC                 58.51    1:00.88  
                  27.98     1:00.88 (32.90)                                        
  7 Hullette, Tobias G        13 YSST-NC              1:04.41    1:01.38  
                  29.43     1:01.38 (31.95)                                        
  9 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC              1:05.40    1:04.00  
                  29.74     1:04.00 (34.26)                                        
 10 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 UN-NC                1:04.60    1:04.10  
                  30.25     1:04.10 (33.85)                                        
 11 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:07.17    1:07.97  
                  32.46     1:07.97 (35.51)                                        
  8 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              1:03.36         DQ  
                  29.38          DQ (32.47)                                        
 12 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC              1:09.40         DQ  
                  33.38          DQ (36.61)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC                51.79      53.58  
                  25.89       53.58 (27.69)                                        
  2 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC                55.50      57.92  
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)                                        
  3 Kroi, Ernest G            15 WNCY-NC              1:04.83    1:00.97  
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:10.35    1:09.08  
                  31.88     1:09.08 (37.20)                                        
  2 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               1:13.67    1:12.07  
                  33.73     1:12.07 (38.34)                                        
  3 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC              1:12.53    1:12.64  
                  34.68     1:12.64 (37.96)                                        
  4 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               1:24.06    1:14.39  
                  32.54     1:14.39 (41.85)                                        
  5 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:16.21    1:14.61  
                  33.11     1:14.61 (41.50)                                        
  6 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               1:11.49    1:14.67  
                  33.94     1:14.67 (40.73)                                        
  7 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               1:16.16    1:14.75  
                  35.81     1:14.75 (38.94)                                        
  8 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC               1:21.55    1:15.85  
                  35.71     1:15.85 (40.14)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:18.62    1:16.09  
                  33.50     1:16.09 (42.59)                                        
 10 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               1:20.79    1:16.37  
                  35.59     1:16.37 (40.78)                                        
 11 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              1:18.23    1:16.44  
                  36.24     1:16.44 (40.20)                                        
 12 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:12.00    1:16.61  
                  35.03     1:16.61 (41.58)                                        
 13 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               1:22.78    1:17.88  
                  35.59     1:17.88 (42.29)                                        
 14 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:17.50    1:18.23  
                  36.61     1:18.23 (41.62)                                        
 15 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC              1:23.27    1:18.94  
                  35.67     1:18.94 (43.27)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:19.69    1:20.60  
                  37.00     1:20.60 (43.60)                                        
 17 Williams, Nora M          12 WST-NC               1:18.43    1:21.33  
                  37.02     1:21.33 (44.31)                                        
 18 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC              1:24.60    1:21.43  
                  37.30     1:21.43 (44.13)                                        
 19 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               1:19.48    1:21.46  
                  38.93     1:21.46 (42.53)                                        
 20 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:26.02    1:21.66  
                  36.94     1:21.66 (44.72)                                        
 22 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               1:24.27    1:22.52  
                  39.19     1:22.52 (43.33)                                        
 23 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:25.68    1:23.02  
                  37.73     1:23.02 (45.29)                                        
 25 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                    NT    1:23.95  
                  38.93     1:23.95 (45.02)                                        
 26 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:39.35    1:24.35  
                  39.56     1:24.35 (44.79)                                        
 27 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:40.00    1:26.91  
                  40.97     1:26.91 (45.94)                                        
 28 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:27.61    1:27.58  
                  41.58     1:27.58 (46.00)                                        
 29 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:29.78    1:28.09  
                  41.42     1:28.09 (46.67)                                        
 30 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:32.66    1:30.30  
                  41.51     1:30.30 (48.79)                                        
 31 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:31.32    1:32.06  
                  41.91     1:32.06 (50.15)                                        
 32 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:33.21  
                  41.85     1:33.21 (51.36)                                        
 33 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC              1:35.89    1:36.19  
                  44.30     1:36.19 (51.89)                                        
 34 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:49.93    1:40.15  
                  42.42     1:40.15 (57.73)                                        
 35 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:48.43  
                  46.66   1:48.43 (1:01.77)                                        
 36 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC              2:02.64    1:50.13  
 24 Horner, AnnaClaire C      11 WST-NC               1:28.24         DQ  
                  38.19          DQ (45.64)                                        
 21 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               1:23.26         DQ  
                  37.34          DQ (44.99)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:52.58    2:43.35  
                  36.06     1:16.36 (40.30)     2:01.10 (44.74)     2:43.35 (42.25)
  2 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              2:48.78    2:49.18  
                  37.46     1:19.83 (42.37)     2:04.58 (44.75)     2:49.18 (44.60)
  3 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:01.34  
                  36.91     1:22.41 (45.50)     2:09.53 (47.12)     3:01.34 (51.81)
  4 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.93  
                  40.67     1:26.52 (45.85)     2:16.02 (49.50)     3:04.93 (48.91)
 
Event 40  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shumate, Owen B           13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:38.47  
                  35.31     1:15.82 (40.51)     1:57.70 (41.88)     2:38.47 (40.77)
  2 Lyle, Zack Z              10 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:58.85  
                  39.26     1:27.41 (48.15)     2:13.87 (46.46)     2:58.85 (44.98)
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC              2:27.01    2:22.63  
                  30.61     1:05.66 (35.05)     1:43.14 (37.48)     2:22.63 (39.49)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               1:10.16    1:09.83  
                  32.13     1:09.83 (37.70)                                        
  2 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               1:11.88    1:10.76  
                  32.40     1:10.76 (38.36)                                        
  3 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               1:10.01    1:10.99  
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)                                        
  4 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               1:11.12    1:12.34  
                  34.90     1:12.34 (37.44)                                        
  5 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               1:11.24    1:12.45  
                  32.94     1:12.45 (39.51)                                        
  6 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              1:11.28    1:12.54  
                  33.54     1:12.54 (39.00)                                        
  7 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               1:10.40    1:12.77  
                  34.48     1:12.77 (38.29)                                        
  8 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:14.95    1:12.78  
                  33.39     1:12.78 (39.39)                                        
  9 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:13.68    1:12.79  
                  33.51     1:12.79 (39.28)                                        
 10 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               1:13.71    1:12.83  
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)                                        
 11 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC              1:12.41    1:12.91  
 12 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               1:12.20    1:14.61  
                  33.96     1:14.61 (40.65)                                        
 13 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:13.44    1:14.76  
                  34.33     1:14.76 (40.43)                                        
 14 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC              1:18.05    1:15.57  
                  34.28     1:15.57 (41.29)                                        
 15 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              1:16.56    1:15.76  
                  35.63     1:15.76 (40.13)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:17.88    1:16.97  
                  35.37     1:16.97 (41.60)                                        
 17 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               1:26.69    1:17.02  
                  36.35     1:17.02 (40.67)                                        
 18 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC              1:19.80    1:17.22  
                  35.31     1:17.22 (41.91)                                        
 19 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:16.84    1:17.32  
                  36.25     1:17.32 (41.07)                                        
 20 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:16.24    1:17.58  
                  36.59     1:17.58 (40.99)                                        
 21 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:20.43    1:17.99  
                  36.87     1:17.99 (41.12)                                        
 22 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               1:18.74    1:18.20  
                  36.00     1:18.20 (42.20)                                        
 23 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:22.11    1:18.71  
                  35.91     1:18.71 (42.80)                                        
 24 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC              1:22.24    1:18.85  
                  37.72     1:18.85 (41.13)                                        
 25 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               1:20.69    1:18.93  
                  34.97     1:18.93 (43.96)                                        
 26 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               1:19.28    1:19.16  
                  34.17     1:19.16 (44.99)                                        
 27 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:19.51    1:19.68  
                  37.23     1:19.68 (42.45)                                        
 28 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:17.68    1:19.69  
                  37.04     1:19.69 (42.65)                                        
 28 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:19.60    1:19.69  
                  36.55     1:19.69 (43.14)                                        
 30 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:19.73    1:19.85  
                  35.20     1:19.85 (44.65)                                        
 31 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               1:15.29    1:20.37  
                  36.68     1:20.37 (43.69)                                        
 32 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:19.34    1:20.49  
                  37.55     1:20.49 (42.94)                                        
 33 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              1:20.31    1:20.54  
                  37.57     1:20.54 (42.97)                                        
 34 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC              1:19.18    1:20.79  
                  36.22     1:20.79 (44.57)                                        
 35 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:18.14    1:20.98  
                  37.60     1:20.98 (43.38)                                        
 36 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC              1:21.78    1:21.12  
                  37.18     1:21.12 (43.94)                                        
 37 Horner, AnnaClaire C      11 WST-NC               1:24.76    1:21.23  
                  37.53     1:21.23 (43.70)                                        
 38 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:22.13    1:21.38  
                  37.87     1:21.38 (43.51)                                        
 39 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               1:16.39    1:21.40  
                  37.25     1:21.40 (44.15)                                        
 40 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:23.75    1:21.56  
                  37.04     1:21.56 (44.52)                                        
 41 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               1:20.43    1:21.58  
                  37.74     1:21.58 (43.84)                                        
 42 Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC               1:19.86    1:21.62  
                  36.38     1:21.62 (45.24)                                        
 43 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               1:23.97    1:21.91  
                  37.63     1:21.91 (44.28)                                        
 44 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:22.11    1:22.27  
                  38.64     1:22.27 (43.63)                                        
 45 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              1:23.23    1:22.49  
                  36.67     1:22.49 (45.82)                                        
 46 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               1:30.09    1:22.59  
                  38.55     1:22.59 (44.04)                                        
 47 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC               1:21.60    1:23.89  
                  38.44     1:23.89 (45.45)                                        
 48 Williams, Nora M          12 WST-NC               1:19.97    1:25.25  
                  39.09     1:25.25 (46.16)                                        
 49 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC               1:26.48    1:25.33  
                  37.10     1:25.33 (48.23)                                        
 50 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:26.63    1:25.40  
                  40.62     1:25.40 (44.78)                                        
 51 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC               1:27.97    1:26.04  
                  40.35     1:26.04 (45.69)                                        
 52 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC              1:26.43    1:26.06  
                  39.48     1:26.06 (46.58)                                        
 53 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               1:25.52    1:26.45  
                  39.89     1:26.45 (46.56)                                        
 54 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:26.86    1:26.89  
                  42.54     1:26.89 (44.35)                                        
 55 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               1:29.20    1:27.28  
                  41.39     1:27.28 (45.89)                                        
 56 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:27.59    1:27.51  
                  39.01     1:27.51 (48.50)                                        
 57 Cunagin, Henley H         11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:28.16  
                  42.01     1:28.16 (46.15)                                        
 58 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:30.24    1:28.18  
                  40.46     1:28.18 (47.72)                                        
 59 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:30.63    1:29.04  
                  40.67     1:29.04 (48.37)                                        
 60 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:29.07  
                  41.18     1:29.07 (47.89)                                        
 61 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC               1:25.59    1:29.51  
                  43.00     1:29.51 (46.51)                                        
 62 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC              1:24.98    1:29.71  
                  42.03     1:29.71 (47.68)                                        
 63 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:33.37    1:30.90  
                  43.65     1:30.90 (47.25)                                        
 64 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:32.40    1:32.41  
                  40.20     1:32.41 (52.21)                                        
 65 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC              1:30.77    1:32.96  
                  42.97     1:32.96 (49.99)                                        
 66 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:35.70    1:34.48  
                  43.51     1:34.48 (50.97)                                        
 67 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               1:35.34    1:34.77  
                  45.56     1:34.77 (49.21)                                        
 68 Smalle, Faye A            11 MAC-NC               1:34.25    1:34.80  
                  44.90     1:34.80 (49.90)                                        
 69 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:35.46    1:34.99  
                  43.61     1:34.99 (51.38)                                        
 70 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC               1:40.10    1:36.85  
                  44.77     1:36.85 (52.08)                                        
 71 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              1:31.80    1:36.86  
                  46.57     1:36.86 (50.29)                                        
 72 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC              1:52.33    1:43.47  
                  52.46     1:43.47 (51.01)                                        
 73 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              2:04.53    1:59.91  
 -- Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               1:35.51         DQ  
                  43.21          DQ (47.11)                                        
 -- Powell, Kora M            12 YSST-NC              1:32.62         DQ  
 -- Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               1:47.04         DQ  
                  48.78          DQ (56.74)                                        
 -- Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:27.66         DQ  
                  40.48          DQ (46.32)                                        
 -- Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC               1:45.71         DQ  
                  53.77          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Lugo, Veronica R          12 RCST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  48.20          DQ (54.26)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC              2:18.58    2:20.86  
                  30.28     1:05.31 (35.03)     1:48.84 (43.53)     2:20.86 (32.02)
  2 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC              2:19.45    2:23.42  
                  30.53     1:06.65 (36.12)     1:50.05 (43.40)     2:23.42 (33.37)
  3 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              2:29.04    2:30.45  
                  32.83     1:11.54 (38.71)     1:55.78 (44.24)     2:30.45 (34.67)
  4 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              2:30.78    2:30.89  
                  32.63     1:11.03 (38.40)     1:55.75 (44.72)     2:30.89 (35.14)
  5 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              2:43.64    2:34.36  
                  34.23     1:13.95 (39.72)     1:58.91 (44.96)     2:34.36 (35.45)
  6 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC              2:39.71    2:36.58  
                  35.30     1:14.07 (38.77)     1:59.18 (45.11)     2:36.58 (37.40)
  7 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:36.41    2:40.98  
                  34.57     1:16.90 (42.33)     2:05.28 (48.38)     2:40.98 (35.70)
  8 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              2:39.70    2:42.90  
                  33.20     1:14.73 (41.53)     2:02.64 (47.91)     2:42.90 (40.26)
  9 Hommes, Olivia M          14 TEAM-NC              2:45.93    2:44.68  
                  34.90     1:15.34 (40.44)     2:08.25 (52.91)     2:44.68 (36.43)
 10 Kedar, Zara L             14 TEAM-NC              2:40.33    2:47.59  
                  36.35     1:20.04 (43.69)     2:10.23 (50.19)     2:47.59 (37.36)
 11 Shepson, Tabitha K        14 WNCY-NC              2:53.96    2:49.23  
                  37.70     1:19.85 (42.15)     2:10.35 (50.50)     2:49.23 (38.88)
 12 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              2:53.69    2:53.76  
                  41.34     1:24.38 (43.04)     2:14.22 (49.84)     2:53.76 (39.54)
 13 Jackson, Kylah E          14 WST-NC                    NT    2:57.12  
                  39.79     1:21.07 (41.28)     2:18.22 (57.15)     2:57.12 (38.90)
 14 McCormack, Olivia A       13 WNCY-NC              3:00.45    2:57.16  
                  39.03     1:20.04 (41.01)     2:16.06 (56.02)     2:57.16 (41.10)
 15 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               3:08.69    3:01.05  
                  42.65     1:27.46 (44.81)     2:19.38 (51.92)     3:01.05 (41.67)
 16 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:03.92  
                  39.13     1:24.93 (45.80)     2:18.88 (53.95)     3:03.92 (45.04)
 17 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:12.11  
                  41.70     1:33.23 (51.53)     2:28.70 (55.47)     3:12.11 (43.41)
 18 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:12.75  
                  42.16     1:26.95 (44.79)     2:26.58 (59.63)     3:12.75 (46.17)
 19 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                    NT    3:33.37  
                  51.12                             2:47.27 ( )     3:33.37 (46.10)
 -- Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  51.32     1:44.12 (52.80)     2:42.80 (58.68)          DQ (50.08)
 -- Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC              3:24.04         DQ  
                  49.00     1:39.25 (50.25)     2:33.18 (53.93)          DQ (46.43)
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              2:38.82    2:34.49  
                  32.89     1:12.46 (39.57)     1:59.07 (46.61)     2:34.49 (35.42)
  2 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              2:51.47    2:48.64  
                  36.57     1:21.03 (44.46)     2:08.04 (47.01)     2:48.64 (40.60)
  3 Valencia, Lina M          25 TEAM-NC              2:39.51    2:51.14  
                  33.81     1:16.57 (42.76)     2:07.57 (51.00)     2:51.14 (43.57)
  4 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              2:51.89    2:53.23  
                  36.54     1:19.90 (43.36)     2:13.05 (53.15)     2:53.23 (40.18)
  5 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:56.54  
                  36.62     1:19.89 (43.27)     2:16.51 (56.62)     2:56.54 (40.03)
  6 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                   NT    3:16.41  
                  42.81     1:30.22 (47.41)   2:31.16 (1:00.94)     3:16.41 (45.25)
  7 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    3:19.20  
                  44.89     1:36.56 (51.67)   2:36.64 (1:00.08)     3:19.20 (42.56)
  8 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC              4:20.45    3:34.96  
                  52.14     1:49.00 (56.86)     2:47.04 (58.04)     3:34.96 (47.92)
 -- Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              3:05.94         DQ  
                  39.26                             2:19.40 ( )          DQ (41.75)
 -- Horner, Grace T           17 WST-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.88     1:39.34 (55.46)     2:36.12 (56.78)          DQ (48.84)
 
Event 43  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            14 MAC-NC               2:12.65    2:14.15  
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)     1:42.69 (40.19)     2:14.15 (31.46)
  2 Primm, Rocky D            14 TEAM-NC              2:21.44    2:29.41  
                  31.26     1:14.31 (43.05)     1:54.02 (39.71)     2:29.41 (35.39)
  3 Hullette, Tobias G        13 YSST-NC              2:35.70    2:30.34  
                  30.96     1:09.59 (38.63)     1:55.13 (45.54)     2:30.34 (35.21)
  4 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              2:35.66    2:32.75  
                  35.20     1:14.39 (39.19)     2:00.25 (45.86)     2:32.75 (32.50)
  5 Kosmala, Henryk W         13 WST-NC               2:30.53    2:33.75  
                  32.55     1:12.71 (40.16)     1:59.31 (46.60)     2:33.75 (34.44)
  6 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              2:35.12    2:34.87  
                  36.30     1:15.64 (39.34)     2:02.03 (46.39)     2:34.87 (32.84)
  7 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 UN-NC                2:35.10    2:36.87  
                  34.51     1:15.34 (40.83)     2:00.52 (45.18)     2:36.87 (36.35)
  8 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC              2:48.87    2:42.78  
                  34.83     1:15.91 (41.08)     2:06.06 (50.15)     2:42.78 (36.72)
  9 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              2:41.83    2:44.50  
                  33.73     1:14.41 (40.68)     2:08.51 (54.10)     2:44.50 (35.99)
 10 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:50.56    2:49.00  
                  36.56     1:28.66 (52.10)     2:10.71 (42.05)     2:49.00 (38.29)
 11 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC              2:57.79    2:49.68  
                  38.04     1:20.33 (42.29)     2:11.89 (51.56)     2:49.68 (37.79)
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Caitlyn H        11 MAC-NC               1:09.99    1:10.38  
                  34.82     1:10.38 (35.56)                                        
  2 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               1:10.85    1:12.46  
                  35.86     1:12.46 (36.60)                                        
  3 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              1:13.88    1:13.32  
                  36.15     1:13.32 (37.17)                                        
  4 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               1:19.26    1:13.39  
                  36.30     1:13.39 (37.09)                                        
  4 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               1:16.60    1:13.39  
                  36.21     1:13.39 (37.18)                                        
  6 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:13.98    1:13.58  
                  37.30     1:13.58 (36.28)                                        
  7 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               1:12.87    1:13.97  
                  35.29     1:13.97 (38.68)                                        
  8 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:18.23    1:14.01  
                  36.79     1:14.01 (37.22)                                        
  9 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               1:14.79    1:14.18  
                  36.28     1:14.18 (37.90)                                        
 10 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               1:13.86    1:14.22  
                  36.70     1:14.22 (37.52)                                        
 11 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC              1:18.06    1:14.39  
                  36.60     1:14.39 (37.79)                                        
 12 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               1:18.62    1:14.54  
                  36.52     1:14.54 (38.02)                                        
 13 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:14.55    1:14.74  
                  36.45     1:14.74 (38.29)                                        
 14 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC              1:15.77    1:14.89  
                  36.79     1:14.89 (38.10)                                        
 15 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               1:15.73    1:15.84  
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)                                        
 16 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               1:12.49    1:16.21  
 17 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:15.99    1:16.25  
                  37.36     1:16.25 (38.89)                                        
 18 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC              1:21.25    1:16.55  
                  37.10     1:16.55 (39.45)                                        
 19 Bemis, Olivia L           12 WNCY-NC              1:18.60    1:16.78  
                  37.71     1:16.78 (39.07)                                        
 20 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:14.71    1:17.32  
                  38.29     1:17.32 (39.03)                                        
 21 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               1:12.90    1:17.60  
                  37.36     1:17.60 (40.24)                                        
 22 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               1:27.66    1:18.10  
                  38.78     1:18.10 (39.32)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:16.65    1:19.05  
                  38.19     1:19.05 (40.86)                                        
 24 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC              1:21.85    1:19.09  
                  38.32     1:19.09 (40.77)                                        
 25 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               1:22.26    1:19.32  
                  39.77     1:19.32 (39.55)                                        
 26 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC              1:18.63    1:19.37  
                  38.49     1:19.37 (40.88)                                        
 27 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:19.61    1:19.43  
                  39.03     1:19.43 (40.40)                                        
 28 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               1:16.78    1:19.50  
                  38.01     1:19.50 (41.49)                                        
 29 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:24.45    1:19.63  
                  39.40     1:19.63 (40.23)                                        
 30 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:19.38    1:19.97  
                  38.87     1:19.97 (41.10)                                        
 31 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:21.67    1:20.11  
                  38.91     1:20.11 (41.20)                                        
 32 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:22.89    1:20.27  
                  39.75     1:20.27 (40.52)                                        
 33 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               1:18.83    1:20.30  
                  39.13     1:20.30 (41.17)                                        
 34 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC               1:14.55    1:20.97  
                  40.12     1:20.97 (40.85)                                        
 35 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               1:45.16    1:21.68  
                  40.39     1:21.68 (41.29)                                        
 36 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC               1:20.23    1:21.70  
                  38.40     1:21.70 (43.30)                                        
 37 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               1:24.14    1:22.23  
                  40.95     1:22.23 (41.28)                                        
 38 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:20.56    1:22.70  
                  40.48     1:22.70 (42.22)                                        
 39 Horner, AnnaClaire C      11 WST-NC               1:22.32    1:23.18  
                  40.97     1:23.18 (42.21)                                        
 40 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:29.52    1:24.15  
                  41.08     1:24.15 (43.07)                                        
 41 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               1:32.43    1:26.00  
                  42.05     1:26.00 (43.95)                                        
 42 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC               1:39.87    1:26.80  
 43 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               1:26.15    1:27.65  
                  42.29     1:27.65 (45.36)                                        
 44 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC               1:29.88    1:28.60  
                  43.97     1:28.60 (44.63)                                        
 45 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               1:26.20    1:29.47  
                  45.07     1:29.47 (44.40)                                        
 46 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:23.68    1:29.49  
 47 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:29.95    1:29.99  
                  43.88     1:29.99 (46.11)                                        
 48 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC               1:32.39    1:30.21  
                  44.51     1:30.21 (45.70)                                        
 49 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC              1:30.15    1:32.32  
                  44.95     1:32.32 (47.37)                                        
 50 Powell, Kora M            12 YSST-NC              1:34.04    1:32.60  
                  46.21     1:32.60 (46.39)                                        
 51 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               1:35.91    1:34.69  
                  45.07     1:34.69 (49.62)                                        
 52 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:36.61  
                  46.61     1:36.61 (50.00)                                        
 53 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC               1:37.68    1:36.75  
                  46.70     1:36.75 (50.05)                                        
 54 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC               1:37.27    1:37.24  
                  46.48     1:37.24 (50.76)                                        
 55 Smalle, Faye A            11 MAC-NC               1:32.76    1:40.40  
                  48.68     1:40.40 (51.72)                                        
 56 Riet, Bella J             11 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:46.63  
                  49.90     1:46.63 (56.73)                                        
 57 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC               1:42.31    1:47.08  
                  48.52     1:47.08 (58.56)                                        
 58 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC              1:56.25    1:48.10  
                  52.28     1:48.10 (55.82)                                        
 59 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:44.71    1:51.30  
                  54.30     1:51.30 (57.00)                                        
 60 Hume, Jazlyn M            11 WNCY-NC              1:41.62    1:51.66  
                  52.89     1:51.66 (58.77)                                        
 61 Oakman, Grace Lee L       11 WNCY-NC              2:39.09    2:09.90  
                1:00.96   2:09.90 (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:20.30         DQ  
                  41.18          DQ (41.84)                                        
 -- Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC               1:15.93         DQ  
 -- McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               1:29.29         DQ  
                  38.67          DQ (40.65)                                        
 -- Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:46.04         DQ  
                  44.40          DQ (49.85)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:17.33    2:19.03  
                  31.76     1:05.97 (34.21)     1:42.43 (36.46)     2:19.03 (36.60)
  2 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC              2:18.53    2:20.05  
                  31.85     1:07.27 (35.42)     1:44.00 (36.73)     2:20.05 (36.05)
  3 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC              2:18.42    2:21.92  
                  34.15     1:10.30 (36.15)     1:46.23 (35.93)     2:21.92 (35.69)
  4 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              2:28.31    2:24.65  
                  34.92     1:11.91 (36.99)     1:49.19 (37.28)     2:24.65 (35.46)
  5 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC               2:26.96    2:29.70  
                  35.44     1:12.47 (37.03)     1:51.13 (38.66)     2:29.70 (38.57)
  6 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              2:32.45    2:35.02  
                  34.78     1:13.85 (39.07)     1:55.02 (41.17)     2:35.02 (40.00)
  7 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              2:44.61    2:41.08  
                  38.40     1:19.85 (41.45)     2:01.48 (41.63)     2:41.08 (39.60)
  8 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC              2:37.80    2:41.72  
                  37.57                             2:02.26 ( )     2:41.72 (39.46)
  9 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:52.17    2:42.84  
                  38.33     1:20.22 (41.89)     2:02.75 (42.53)     2:42.84 (40.09)
 10 McCormack, Olivia A       13 WNCY-NC              2:47.01    2:44.80  
                  37.72     1:18.40 (40.68)     2:02.52 (44.12)     2:44.80 (42.28)
 11 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              2:41.39    2:44.91  
                  38.51     1:20.86 (42.35)     2:03.39 (42.53)     2:44.91 (41.52)
 12 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:53.14  
                  42.22                             2:10.87 ( )     2:53.14 (42.27)
 13 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:56.34  
 14 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:03.96  
                  42.73                             2:17.63 ( )     3:03.96 (46.33)
 15 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:18.92  
                  46.96     1:39.57 (52.61)     2:30.68 (51.11)     3:18.92 (48.24)
 16 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:23.16  
 -- Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.06     1:30.19 (50.13)     2:19.55 (49.36)          DQ (46.77)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              3:16.25    2:52.93  
                  39.51     1:24.29 (44.78)     2:09.84 (45.55)     2:52.93 (43.09)
  2 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              2:58.00    2:56.62  
                  40.64   2:56.62 (2:15.98)                                        
  3 Meals, Madison M          15 Squirrels-NC         3:10.88    2:57.25  
                  40.04     1:24.68 (44.64)     2:11.31 (46.63)     2:57.25 (45.94)
  4 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                   NT    3:11.72  
                                                    2:22.92 ( )     3:11.72 (48.80)
  5 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC                   NT    3:36.73  
 -- Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    2:45.63  
                                1:43.67 ( )   2:45.63 (1:01.96)                    
 
Event 46  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              2:27.96    2:30.02  
                  36.22     1:14.71 (38.49)     1:53.49 (38.78)     2:30.02 (36.53)
  2 Hullette, Tobias G        13 YSST-NC              2:36.09    2:31.43  
                  35.55     1:13.54 (37.99)     1:53.76 (40.22)     2:31.43 (37.67)
  3 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:35.53  
                  37.44     1:17.34 (39.90)     1:57.70 (40.36)     2:35.53 (37.83)
  4 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC                   NT    2:35.86  
                  38.01     1:18.56 (40.55)     1:58.47 (39.91)     2:35.86 (37.39)
  5 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              2:48.91    2:37.25  
                  37.62     1:17.99 (40.37)     1:59.57 (41.58)     2:37.25 (37.68)
  6 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              2:43.28    2:39.65  
                  38.36     1:18.80 (40.44)     2:00.60 (41.80)     2:39.65 (39.05)
  7 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 UN-NC                     NT    2:40.72  
                  38.89     1:20.02 (41.13)     2:01.57 (41.55)     2:40.72 (39.15)
  8 Lyle, Zack Z              10 SMAC-NC                   NT    2:41.35  
                  38.83     1:20.69 (41.86)     2:02.74 (42.05)     2:41.35 (38.61)
  9 Shumate, Owen B           13 TEAM-NC              2:33.10    2:43.16  
                  38.73     1:20.76 (42.03)     2:03.67 (42.91)     2:43.16 (39.49)
 10 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:43.20  
                  37.46     1:19.65 (42.19)     2:03.25 (43.60)     2:43.20 (39.95)
 11 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:51.89  
                  41.03     1:26.06 (45.03)     2:10.67 (44.61)     2:51.89 (41.22)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC              2:19.22    2:22.51  
                  34.00     1:11.08 (37.08)     1:47.50 (36.42)     2:22.51 (35.01)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC                 37.55      37.08  
  1 Walsh, Catherine G        12 MAC-NC                 37.48      37.08  
  3 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 37.24      37.17  
  4 Sterling, Logan A         12 TEAM-NC                36.71      37.25  
  5 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 37.67      37.72  
  6 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 37.01      38.04  
  7 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 39.75      38.07  
  8 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC                37.40      38.13  
  9 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 39.15      38.22  
 10 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                 38.06      39.03  
 11 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                 40.88      39.17  
 12 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC                 38.39      39.57  
 13 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC                 41.51      39.65  
 14 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC                 40.29      39.80  
 15 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC                39.78      39.92  
 16 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 41.59      39.94  
 17 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                 40.03      40.22  
 18 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 40.95      40.26  
 19 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC                 37.90      40.28  
 20 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 41.30      40.52  
 21 Bemis, Olivia L           12 WNCY-NC                39.62      40.69  
 22 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC                 40.12      40.81  
 23 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC                 42.55      41.14  
 24 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC                 40.35      41.23  
 25 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 41.32      41.33  
 26 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC                42.69      41.83  
 27 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 39.68      42.02  
 28 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC                43.35      42.14  
 29 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC                 43.45      42.35  
 30 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 42.75      42.45  
 31 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 44.99      43.12  
 32 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 43.13      43.37  
 33 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 45.04      43.73  
 34 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC                44.59      43.91  
 35 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 43.80      44.12  
 36 Powell, Kora M            12 YSST-NC                46.21      44.46  
 37 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                44.14      44.51  
 38 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC                 47.03      44.58  
 39 Fowler, Sam M             11 MAC-NC                 43.65      44.63  
 40 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC                45.28      44.74  
 41 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC                45.66      45.41  
 42 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                 47.00      45.67  
 43 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 47.74      45.98  
 44 Horner, AnnaClaire C      11 WST-NC                 45.98      46.07  
 45 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                44.38      46.08  
 46 Cunagin, Henley H         11 WNCY-NC                46.18      46.10  
 47 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 48.30      46.30  
 48 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 46.14      46.36  
 49 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 45.39      47.03  
 50 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC                49.41      47.47  
 51 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC                 50.10      47.76  
 52 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 50.22      48.37  
 53 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 53.43      48.95  
 54 Smalle, Faye A            11 MAC-NC                 52.51      49.43  
 55 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      49.87  
 56 Heil, Emily R             11 MAC-NC                 53.16      51.28  
 57 Riet, Bella J             11 WNCY-NC                   NT      51.50  
 58 Mills, Gia M              11 MAC-NC                 48.99      51.60  
 59 Hume, Jazlyn M            11 WNCY-NC                50.82      52.46  
 60 Lugo, Veronica R          12 RCST-NC                58.31      52.63  
 61 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC                 57.11      57.81  
 62 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC               1:04.94      58.50  
 63 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              1:02.20    1:01.51  
 64 Oakman, Grace Lee L       11 WNCY-NC              1:13.94    1:11.76  
 -- Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC                 44.00         DQ  
 -- Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                 53.10         DQ  
 
Event 48  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC              1:16.43    1:17.84  
                  37.35     1:17.84 (40.49)                                        
  2 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              1:22.86    1:19.30  
                  38.05     1:19.30 (41.25)                                        
  3 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              1:19.42    1:19.57  
                  37.86     1:19.57 (41.71)                                        
  4 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC              1:15.97    1:19.87  
                  37.61     1:19.87 (42.26)                                        
  5 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC              1:19.22    1:20.77  
                  38.26     1:20.77 (42.51)                                        
  6 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              1:21.30    1:20.84  
                  38.47     1:20.84 (42.37)                                        
  7 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              1:20.10    1:21.07  
                  38.49     1:21.07 (42.58)                                        
  8 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              1:27.80    1:22.75  
                  39.11     1:22.75 (43.64)                                        
  9 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              1:26.19    1:23.95  
                  39.90     1:23.95 (44.05)                                        
 10 Cornell, Caitlyn H        11 MAC-NC               1:23.12    1:24.01  
                  40.63     1:24.01 (43.38)                                        
 11 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:21.39    1:24.18  
                  38.58     1:24.18 (45.60)                                        
 12 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              1:24.78    1:27.93  
                  41.98     1:27.93 (45.95)                                        
 13 Shepson, Tabitha K        14 WNCY-NC              1:29.79    1:31.18  
                  42.99     1:31.18 (48.19)                                        
 14 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:36.22    1:33.48  
                  45.22     1:33.48 (48.26)                                        
 15 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC               1:37.98    1:36.11  
                  45.21     1:36.11 (50.90)                                        
 16 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:40.84  
                  47.18     1:40.84 (53.66)                                        
 17 Temple, Isabelle C        13 WST-NC               1:21.64    1:43.71  
                  49.12     1:43.71 (54.59)                                        
 17 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:43.91  
                  48.54     1:43.91 (55.37)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC              1:48.47    1:46.33  
                  49.68     1:46.33 (56.65)                                        
 19 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC              1:45.72    1:47.67  
                  51.12     1:47.67 (56.55)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              1:21.65    1:21.90  
                  38.07     1:21.90 (43.83)                                        
  2 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              1:21.80    1:24.56  
                  39.78     1:24.56 (44.78)                                        
  3 Meals, Madison M          15 Squirrels-NC         1:32.71    1:32.95  
                  44.19     1:32.95 (48.76)                                        
  4 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              1:33.74    1:34.94  
                  44.14     1:34.94 (50.80)                                        
  5 Cook, Abby E              16 WNCY-NC              1:41.49    1:37.62  
                  46.38     1:37.62 (51.24)                                        
  6 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              1:39.74    1:38.94  
                  46.49     1:38.94 (52.45)                                        
  7 Horner, Grace T           17 WST-NC               1:42.38    1:40.59  
                  47.30     1:40.59 (53.29)                                        
  8 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC              1:44.39    1:43.71  
                  49.12     1:43.71 (54.59)                                        
  9 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC              1:58.59    1:45.67  
                  50.39     1:45.67 (55.28)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            14 MAC-NC               1:10.42    1:11.78  
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)                                        
  2 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:14.83    1:15.59  
                  35.86     1:15.59 (39.73)                                        
  3 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              1:21.32    1:18.04  
                  36.92     1:18.04 (41.12)                                        
  4 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               1:19.04    1:19.91  
                  38.57     1:19.91 (41.34)                                        
  5 Kosmala, Henryk W         13 WST-NC               1:19.56    1:20.66  
                  38.03     1:20.66 (42.63)                                        
  6 Hullette, Tobias G        13 YSST-NC              1:26.41    1:23.39  
                  40.04     1:23.39 (43.35)                                        
  7 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC              1:29.12    1:23.74  
                  39.68     1:23.74 (44.06)                                        
  8 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              1:33.65    1:24.76  
                  40.05     1:24.76 (44.71)                                        
  9 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC              1:33.18    1:33.27  
                  44.90     1:33.27 (48.37)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC              1:08.02    1:11.17  
                  33.63     1:11.17 (37.54)                                        
  2 Lawson, Max R             16 TEAM-NC              1:09.94    1:12.82  
                  33.68     1:12.82 (39.14)                                        
  3 Kroi, Ernest G            15 WNCY-NC              1:26.04    1:24.02  
                  39.01     1:24.02 (45.01)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              2:15.16    2:11.78  
                  30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)     1:38.46 (35.14)     2:11.78 (33.32)
  2 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               2:13.67    2:18.10  
                  31.39     1:06.84 (35.45)     1:43.35 (36.51)     2:18.10 (34.75)
  3 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               2:22.16    2:19.38  
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)     1:45.00 (36.60)     2:19.38 (34.38)
  4 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               2:21.08    2:20.33  
                  32.18     1:08.68 (36.50)     1:44.95 (36.27)     2:20.33 (35.38)
  5 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               2:20.58    2:20.38  
                  32.27     1:08.49 (36.22)     1:45.88 (37.39)     2:20.38 (34.50)
  6 Kolano, Anika X           12 MAC-NC               2:20.72    2:20.89  
                  32.79     1:09.20 (36.41)     1:46.75 (37.55)     2:20.89 (34.14)
  7 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               2:20.78    2:20.90  
                  31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:45.27 (37.50)     2:20.90 (35.63)
  8 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               2:21.21    2:21.27  
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:46.10 (37.43)     2:21.27 (35.17)
  9 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               2:20.19    2:21.65  
                  32.77     1:09.26 (36.49)     1:46.12 (36.86)     2:21.65 (35.53)
 10 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC              2:23.71    2:21.94  
                  32.34     1:09.11 (36.77)     1:46.36 (37.25)     2:21.94 (35.58)
 11 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               2:22.86    2:24.37  
                  33.98     1:11.29 (37.31)     1:48.64 (37.35)     2:24.37 (35.73)
 12 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC              2:34.73    2:24.70  
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)     1:48.58 (37.43)     2:24.70 (36.12)
 13 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC               2:22.43    2:24.79  
                  33.08     1:10.09 (37.01)     1:48.33 (38.24)     2:24.79 (36.46)
 14 Ford, Emma N              12 MAC-NC               2:26.11    2:25.05  
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:48.25 (37.73)     2:25.05 (36.80)
 15 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC               2:24.03    2:25.08  
                  32.96     1:10.02 (37.06)     1:49.29 (39.27)     2:25.08 (35.79)
 16 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               2:24.83    2:25.21  
                  33.92     1:11.27 (37.35)     1:49.01 (37.74)     2:25.21 (36.20)
 17 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               2:23.70    2:25.27  
                  33.49     1:10.80 (37.31)     1:49.15 (38.35)     2:25.27 (36.12)
 18 Bemis, Olivia L           12 WNCY-NC              2:28.47    2:27.21  
                  33.37     1:11.08 (37.71)     1:50.75 (39.67)     2:27.21 (36.46)
 19 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               2:23.66    2:28.90  
                  33.16     1:11.88 (38.72)     1:51.78 (39.90)     2:28.90 (37.12)
 20 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               2:33.59    2:30.02  
                  35.09     1:13.46 (38.37)     1:52.30 (38.84)     2:30.02 (37.72)
 21 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC               2:32.66    2:30.59  
                  34.46     1:13.26 (38.80)     1:51.86 (38.60)     2:30.59 (38.73)
 22 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               2:35.42    2:31.03  
                  34.16     1:12.21 (38.05)   2:31.03 (1:18.82)                    
 23 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               2:32.22    2:31.28  
                  34.16     1:12.95 (38.79)     1:52.69 (39.74)     2:31.28 (38.59)
 24 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               2:31.61    2:32.58  
                  34.61     1:13.44 (38.83)     1:54.25 (40.81)     2:32.58 (38.33)
 25 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               2:44.26    2:32.60  
                  35.06     1:14.54 (39.48)     1:55.87 (41.33)     2:32.60 (36.73)
 26 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               2:33.16    2:33.00  
                  36.70     1:15.65 (38.95)     1:56.51 (40.86)     2:33.00 (36.49)
 27 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              2:32.35    2:33.50  
                  36.68     1:16.23 (39.55)     1:56.09 (39.86)     2:33.50 (37.41)
 28 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               2:30.05    2:34.57  
                  34.15     1:13.40 (39.25)     1:54.96 (41.56)     2:34.57 (39.61)
 29 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC              2:55.76    2:34.76  
                  33.64     1:13.47 (39.83)     1:54.33 (40.86)     2:34.76 (40.43)
 30 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC              2:35.00    2:35.39  
                  35.99     1:15.61 (39.62)     1:55.70 (40.09)     2:35.39 (39.69)
 31 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               3:07.07    2:35.95  
                  35.40     1:15.27 (39.87)     1:55.25 (39.98)     2:35.95 (40.70)
 32 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               2:56.10    2:36.83  
                  36.19     1:16.32 (40.13)     1:57.04 (40.72)     2:36.83 (39.79)
 33 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               2:37.41    2:37.16  
                  35.48     1:15.38 (39.90)     1:57.22 (41.84)     2:37.16 (39.94)
 34 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               2:40.86    2:37.43  
                  34.82     1:14.55 (39.73)     1:56.61 (42.06)     2:37.43 (40.82)
 35 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               2:37.36    2:37.78  
                  36.38     1:16.47 (40.09)     1:57.74 (41.27)     2:37.78 (40.04)
 36 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               2:56.92    2:38.20  
                  36.22     1:16.46 (40.24)     1:58.71 (42.25)     2:38.20 (39.49)
 37 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC               2:49.58    2:39.84  
                  37.69     1:20.04 (42.35)     2:01.64 (41.60)     2:39.84 (38.20)
 38 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               2:47.46    2:41.01  
                  37.51     1:20.10 (42.59)     2:02.94 (42.84)     2:41.01 (38.07)
 39 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               2:44.10    2:41.86  
                  37.10     1:18.18 (41.08)     2:00.80 (42.62)     2:41.86 (41.06)
 40 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               2:54.26    2:42.10  
                  36.79     1:18.89 (42.10)     2:02.02 (43.13)     2:42.10 (40.08)
 41 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               2:35.22    2:42.60  
                  35.21     1:16.68 (41.47)     2:01.11 (44.43)     2:42.60 (41.49)
 42 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               2:52.15    2:43.79  
                  37.72     1:19.50 (41.78)     2:02.89 (43.39)     2:43.79 (40.90)
 43 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               2:38.87    2:45.02  
                  37.35     1:19.65 (42.30)     2:03.52 (43.87)     2:45.02 (41.50)
 44 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               2:53.62    2:47.44  
                1:22.65     2:01.89 (39.24)     2:47.44 (45.55)                    
 45 Cunagin, Henley H         11 WNCY-NC              2:59.83    2:48.36  
                  36.72     1:20.29 (43.57)     2:05.00 (44.71)     2:48.36 (43.36)
 46 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              2:41.78    2:48.38  
                  38.54     1:24.21 (45.67)     2:08.70 (44.49)     2:48.38 (39.68)
 47 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:48.53  
                  39.45     1:23.03 (43.58)     2:07.70 (44.67)     2:48.53 (40.83)
 48 Morgan, Maggie V          11 MAC-NC               2:54.95    2:49.30  
                  38.00     1:21.78 (43.78)     2:06.47 (44.69)     2:49.30 (42.83)
 49 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC              2:48.92    2:50.84  
                  37.90     1:21.91 (44.01)     2:07.11 (45.20)     2:50.84 (43.73)
 50 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               2:58.10    2:57.84  
                  41.66     1:26.49 (44.83)     2:13.98 (47.49)     2:57.84 (43.86)
 51 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC              3:24.48    3:04.84  
                  43.02     1:32.08 (49.06)     2:19.62 (47.54)     3:04.84 (45.22)
 52 Seitz, Lucy P             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:06.92  
                  41.18     1:29.74 (48.56)     2:20.03 (50.29)     3:06.92 (46.89)
 53 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.43  
                  41.46     1:28.15 (46.69)   3:08.43 (1:40.28)                    
 54 Hunt, Georgia A           11 MAC-NC               3:32.61    3:14.65  
                  42.73     1:31.36 (48.63)     2:23.92 (52.56)     3:14.65 (50.73)
 55 Lachowski, Amelia M       11 MAC-NC               3:09.93    3:15.88  
                  43.45     1:34.22 (50.77)     2:26.95 (52.73)     3:15.88 (48.93)
 56 Storie, Lily E            12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:17.24  
                  43.88     1:34.35 (50.47)   3:17.24 (1:42.89)                    
 57 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.92  
                  45.85     1:37.86 (52.01)     2:33.39 (55.53)     3:24.92 (51.53)
 
Event 51  Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC              5:38.41    5:37.19  
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:37.53 (34.17)     2:12.05 (34.52)
        2:47.32 (35.27)     3:22.34 (35.02)     3:58.02 (35.68)     4:32.87 (34.85)
        5:04.85 (31.98)     5:37.19 (32.34)                                        
  2 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              5:44.91    5:40.44  
                  30.68     1:04.09 (33.41)     1:38.33 (34.24)     2:12.77 (34.44)
        2:47.09 (34.32)     3:21.87 (34.78)     3:56.72 (34.85)     4:31.67 (34.95)
        5:05.98 (34.31)     5:40.44 (34.46)                                        
  3 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              5:55.79    5:47.30  
                  30.65     1:04.59 (33.94)     1:39.44 (34.85)     2:15.27 (35.83)
        2:50.94 (35.67)     3:26.35 (35.41)     4:02.52 (36.17)     4:37.82 (35.30)
        5:13.27 (35.45)     5:47.30 (34.03)                                        
  4 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               6:06.63    6:02.39  
                  31.66     1:06.99 (35.33)     1:42.93 (35.94)     2:20.26 (37.33)
        2:57.21 (36.95)     3:33.99 (36.78)     4:11.79 (37.80)     4:49.32 (37.53)
        5:27.07 (37.75)     6:02.39 (35.32)                                        
  5 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:15.78  
                  33.15     1:10.39 (37.24)     1:48.15 (37.76)     2:26.47 (38.32)
        3:05.49 (39.02)     3:44.08 (38.59)     4:23.29 (39.21)     5:01.82 (38.53)
        5:39.41 (37.59)     6:15.78 (36.37)                                        
  6 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               6:22.14    6:26.12  
                  33.66     1:11.73 (38.07)     1:51.22 (39.49)     2:31.38 (40.16)
        3:11.59 (40.21)     3:51.67 (40.08)     4:32.02 (40.35)     5:11.75 (39.73)
        5:50.31 (38.56)     6:26.12 (35.81)                                        
  7 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              6:35.35    6:28.95  
                  32.88     1:10.60 (37.72)     1:50.17 (39.57)     2:30.16 (39.99)
        3:10.50 (40.34)     3:51.52 (41.02)     4:32.39 (40.87)     5:14.16 (41.77)
        5:54.51 (40.35)     6:28.95 (34.44)                                        
  8 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:58.24  
                  38.27     1:20.34 (42.07)     2:03.10 (42.76)     2:45.10 (42.00)
        3:27.49 (42.39)     4:11.04 (43.55)     4:55.05 (44.01)     5:37.34 (42.29)
        6:18.59 (41.25)     6:58.24 (39.65)                                        
  9 Buffett, Cassidy          11 TEAM-NC              7:13.25    7:09.79  
                  38.08     1:20.26 (42.18)     2:05.06 (44.80)     2:49.83 (44.77)
        3:34.59 (44.76)     4:17.49 (42.90)     5:02.75 (45.26)     5:47.10 (44.35)
        6:30.54 (43.44)     7:09.79 (39.25)                                        
 10 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    7:31.56  
                  40.06     1:25.60 (45.54)     2:11.91 (46.31)     2:56.82 (44.91)
        3:43.69 (46.87)     4:29.72 (46.03)     5:16.25 (46.53)     6:02.72 (46.47)
        6:48.38 (45.66)     7:31.56 (43.18)                                        
 11 Pannone, Maggie D         11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:38.12  
                  38.31     1:23.64 (45.33)     2:10.88 (47.24)     2:59.98 (49.10)
        3:46.64 (46.66)     4:35.07 (48.43)     5:22.05 (46.98)     6:09.15 (47.10)
        6:54.63 (45.48)     7:38.12 (43.49)                                        
 12 Miller, Sienna R          12 MAC-NC                    NT    7:43.96  
                  38.99     1:23.03 (44.04)     2:10.65 (47.62)     2:58.61 (47.96)
        3:46.46 (47.85)     4:34.82 (48.36)     5:22.74 (47.92)     6:10.46 (47.72)
        6:57.53 (47.07)     7:43.96 (46.43)                                        
 13 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC                   NT    8:02.73  
                  42.35     1:31.25 (48.90)     2:21.54 (50.29)     3:10.07 (48.53)
        3:59.38 (49.31)     4:48.80 (49.42)     5:39.18 (50.38)     6:27.36 (48.18)
        7:16.07 (48.71)     8:02.73 (46.66)                                        
 14 Best, Natalia C           12 MAC-NC                    NT    8:13.68  
                  38.31     1:24.37 (46.06)                             3:04.86 ( )
        3:56.15 (51.29)                             6:31.52 ( )     7:23.79 (52.27)
        8:13.68 (49.89)                                                            
 15 Hume, Jazlyn M            11 WNCY-NC              9:00.20    9:22.72  
                  46.91     1:44.62 (57.71)   3:42.58 (1:57.96)     4:40.63 (58.05)
        5:40.05 (59.42)     6:38.93 (58.88)     7:36.82 (57.89)     8:34.25 (57.43)
        9:22.72 (48.47)                                                            
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              6:01.66    6:08.81  
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:45.21 (37.28)     2:23.60 (38.39)
        3:01.80 (38.20)     3:40.04 (38.24)     4:17.39 (37.35)     4:55.18 (37.79)
        5:33.27 (38.09)     6:08.81 (35.54)                                        
  2 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              7:10.05    6:58.75  
                  33.82     1:13.51 (39.69)     1:56.31 (42.80)     2:40.24 (43.93)
        3:24.24 (44.00)     4:07.18 (42.94)     4:50.40 (43.22)     5:33.62 (43.22)
        6:16.62 (43.00)     6:58.75 (42.13)                                        
  3 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    7:58.29  
                  42.15     1:28.51 (46.36)     2:17.32 (48.81)     3:06.77 (49.45)
        3:56.71 (49.94)     4:45.52 (48.81)     5:34.94 (49.42)     6:24.92 (49.98)
        7:14.50 (49.58)     7:58.29 (43.79)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Nathan F            14 MAC-NC               5:17.40    5:25.36  
                  27.67       58.89 (31.22)     1:31.73 (32.84)     2:04.90 (33.17)
        2:38.38 (33.48)     3:12.25 (33.87)     3:45.86 (33.61)     4:19.86 (34.00)
        4:53.08 (33.22)     5:25.36 (32.28)                                        
  2 Shumate, Owen B           13 TEAM-NC              5:57.05    6:02.08  
                  30.93     1:05.51 (34.58)     1:41.75 (36.24)     2:19.80 (38.05)
        2:57.43 (37.63)     3:35.54 (38.11)     4:14.07 (38.53)     4:51.63 (37.56)
        5:28.58 (36.95)     6:02.08 (33.50)                                        
  3 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              6:24.43    6:36.53  
                  32.90     1:12.52 (39.62)     1:53.21 (40.69)     2:33.44 (40.23)
        3:14.45 (41.01)     3:55.13 (40.68)     4:36.62 (41.49)     5:18.22 (41.60)
        5:58.97 (40.75)     6:36.53 (37.56)                                        
  4 Hanks, Wyatt L            13 UN-NC                     NT    6:37.01  
                  35.67     1:15.30 (39.63)     1:55.80 (40.50)     2:37.70 (41.90)
        3:17.94 (40.24)     3:58.83 (40.89)     4:39.87 (41.04)     5:20.20 (40.33)
      6:37.20 (1:17.00)         6:37.01 ( )                                        
 
Event 53  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:08.88    2:08.77  
     1) Hill, Aidan W 11                2) Llerenas, Emilio 11            
     3) McCarter, Gavin L 11            4) Hawkins, Kyle F 11             
                  34.27     1:10.36 (36.09)     1:40.40 (30.04)     2:08.77 (28.37)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:10.85    2:09.93  
     1) Friedman, Nicholas J 12         2) Bonoffski, Preston M 12        
     3) Frye, Robby M 12                4) Zhang, Christopher R 11        
                  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)     1:41.52 (31.51)     2:09.93 (28.41)
  3 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:13.62  
     1) Kelty, Sean F 11                2) Behmer, Jackson W 12           
     3) Hitchcock, Drew A 11            4) Shores, Peter L 12             
                  35.48     1:12.48 (37.00)     1:44.45 (31.97)     2:13.62 (29.17)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:22.27    2:16.21  
     1) Black, Ethan P 12               2) Kuck, Sean M 11                
     3) May, Andrew V 11                4) Campolmi, Caden J 12           
                  36.30     1:13.29 (36.99)     1:48.32 (35.03)     2:16.21 (27.89)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:13.02    2:16.69  
     1) Haywood, Jack P 11              2) O'Shea, Charlie K 11           
     3) Brousseau, Dylan A 12           4) Weber, Luke D 11               
                  35.06     1:13.76 (38.70)     1:47.47 (33.71)     2:16.69 (29.22)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:18.02    2:19.13  
     1) Ashi, Pablo B 11                2) Dabhade, Armaan T 12           
     3) Ayers, Alex A 11                4) Grandits, Dylan R 12           
                  35.98     1:13.95 (37.97)     1:52.38 (38.43)     2:19.13 (26.75)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:36.27    2:26.19  
     1) Klein, Freddy W 11              2) Hughes, Ryan D 12              
     3) Slonim, Bennett B 12            4) Monahan, Harrison V 11         
                  35.62     1:18.43 (42.81)     1:54.79 (36.36)     2:26.19 (31.40)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:25.70    2:27.58  
     1) Lee, Maddie A 11                2) Delmar, Ben P 11               
     3) Heisig, Charlie M 11            4) Knight IV, Tommy W 12          
                  37.19     1:17.55 (40.36)     1:54.03 (36.48)     2:27.58 (33.55)
  9 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            2:34.73    2:32.94  
     1) Vess, Jack J 12                 2) Jarrett, Jake T 11             
     3) Babak, Oleg 12                  4) Bell, Jonah T 12               
                  35.56     1:21.63 (46.07)     1:57.14 (35.51)     2:32.94 (35.80)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:30.47    2:36.34  
     1) Tran, Ethan V 12                2) Kogan, Max 12                  
     3) Ryu, Tuyoung R 11               4) Mervich, Ian R 11              
                  40.89     1:25.60 (44.71)     2:05.25 (39.65)     2:36.34 (31.09)
 
Event 54  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:22.67    2:22.41  
     1) Neal, Kayman R 10               2) Knight, Cornelia E 10          
     3) Pardue, Audrey C 9              4) Monk, Ivy I 10                 
                  38.04     1:18.11 (40.07)     1:51.52 (33.41)     2:22.41 (30.89)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:29.31    2:26.63  
     1) Eckert, Charlotte N 10          2) Tuchi, Grace K 10              
     3) Eich, Sophie R 10               4) Dwight, Ginna M 10             
                  37.44     1:20.27 (42.83)     1:54.09 (33.82)     2:26.63 (32.54)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:26.93    2:26.83  
     1) Kummer, Paige E 10              2) Arrington, Carly E 10          
     3) Chamblee, Norah D 9             4) Krampert, Ella G 10            
                  37.90     1:19.59 (41.69)     1:55.86 (36.27)     2:26.83 (30.97)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:31.44    2:34.94  
     1) Shimp-Donahue, Riley E 10       2) Ammann, Leonie E 10            
     3) Wardlaw, Grayson J 10           4) Kuck, Aubrey L 10              
                  39.15     1:22.23 (43.08)     1:59.28 (37.05)     2:34.94 (35.66)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:40.89    2:40.32  
     1) Desai, Prisha 10                2) Miller, Mary A 10              
     3) MacPhail, Mary G 10             4) Cardwell, ava E 9              
                  39.79     1:26.60 (46.81)     2:05.64 (39.04)     2:40.32 (34.68)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:36.15    2:41.38  
     1) May, Alex M 10                  2) Brewer, Ashtyn B 9             
     3) Urquhart, Ryan 10               4) Allen, Lillie S 10             
                  40.86     1:24.67 (43.81)     2:03.85 (39.18)     2:41.38 (37.53)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:48.52    2:46.53  
     1) Saxonhouse, Chloe E 9           2) McCarter, Macie H 9            
     3) Shafeek-Horton, Noa 10          4) Bednar, Ellie A 10             
                  41.43     1:27.85 (46.42)     2:10.01 (42.16)     2:46.53 (36.52)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:50.06    2:49.70  
     1) Barr, Emma L 9                  2) Hawkins, Peyton M 9            
     3) Klamfoth, Avery R 9             4) Graham, Avery G 10             
                  43.76     1:30.76 (47.00)     2:14.77 (44.01)     2:49.70 (34.93)
  9 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    2:52.02  
     1) Hitchcock, Ella Brett B 9       2) Elkins, Makenzie R 10          
     3) Dooley, Ellen J 10              4) Behmer, Cooper C 10            
                  37.48     1:28.74 (51.26)     2:16.20 (47.46)     2:52.02 (35.82)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'I'                          2:51.75    2:56.45  
     1) Pou, Julia M 9                  2) Holden, Mallory V 9            
     3) Hertzig, Madi R 8               4) Hankins, Ada D 10              
                  44.02     1:32.90 (48.88)     2:16.02 (43.12)     2:56.45 (40.43)
 11 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'                 NT    2:58.02  
     1) Kondal, Meera A 9               2) Kjar, Ava M 10                 
     3) Kamer, Haleigh L 10             4) Vorhis, Ainsley C 8            
                  42.88     1:28.33 (45.45)     2:14.51 (46.18)     2:58.02 (43.51)
 12 Watauga Swim Team-NC  'A'                              NT    3:16.92  
     1) Willis, Annie K 8               2) Cheves, Maggie B 9             
     3) Herring, Lola G 9               4) Wilson, Addison R 7            
                  57.13     1:49.60 (52.47)     2:37.22 (47.62)     3:16.92 (39.70)
 
Event 55  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:26.33    2:28.15  
     1) Bartee, Granger B 10            2) O'Mara, Quinn D 10             
     3) Fletcher, Austin D 10           4) Fagan, Milo K 10               
                  35.98     1:18.24 (42.26)     1:54.61 (36.37)     2:28.15 (33.54)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:29.89    2:31.49  
     1) Padhi, Mahesh 10                2) Lee, Aidan J 10                
     3) Bocian, Adan M 9                4) Dunham, Davis P 10             
                  36.89     1:20.62 (43.73)     1:58.54 (37.92)     2:31.49 (32.95)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:33.36    2:32.83  
     1) Alzate, Santiago 8              2) Anton, Eddie D 9               
     3) Miller, Charles H 10            4) George, Vince D 9              
                  37.97     1:21.79 (43.82)     1:58.46 (36.67)     2:32.83 (34.37)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:45.65    2:50.01  
     1) Callard, Nate R 10              2) Spurgeon, Tommy S 10           
     3) Connors, Thomas E 9             4) Brody, Will R 10               
                  42.21     1:33.71 (51.50)     2:14.50 (40.79)     2:50.01 (35.51)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:56.67    2:59.09  
     1) Hager, William S 9              2) O'Shea, Tommy G 9              
     3) Wachter, Leo P 10               4) Ahlborn, Banks M 9             
                  45.36     1:37.30 (51.94)     2:22.83 (45.53)     2:59.09 (36.26)
  6 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    3:06.39  
     1) Dant, Ryan J 10                 2) Hessong, Carter A 9            
     3) Fields, Charles W 10            4) Chira, Jordan A 10             
                  42.14     1:39.84 (57.70)     2:26.23 (46.39)     3:06.39 (40.16)
  7 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'                 NT    3:20.24  
     1) Parmenter, Leo M 10             2) Jarrett, Alex J 9              
     3) Bailey, Ethan G 10              4) Porter, Logan T 6              
                  45.84     1:40.43 (54.59)     2:37.55 (57.12)     3:20.24 (42.69)
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:38.02         DQ  
     1) Soniat, Lucas L 9               2) Schmitz, Gabe F 10             
     3) Rutledge, Jack C 10             4) Brienza, Maxon C 9             
                  38.58     1:24.58 (46.00)     2:02.14 (37.56)          DQ (35.23)
 
Event 56  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:28.97    1:22.08  
     1) Cowles, Ella G 8                2) Matthews, Hope M 8             
     3) Bernardo, CJ J 8                4) Daniell, Kaylee F 8            
                  43.23     1:22.08 (38.85)                                        
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:34.10    1:28.69  
     1) Carlson, Sawyer G 8             2) Rodriguez, Makayla K 7         
     3) Champion, Maria F 8             4) Graham, Gabby 8                
                  47.99     1:28.69 (40.70)                                        
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          1:39.86    1:33.50  
     1) O'Dell, Sarah G 8               2) Knox, Morgan A 8               
     3) Ingram, Taelyn M 8              4) Cankurtaran, Alara M 8         
                  50.31     1:33.50 (43.19)                                        
  4 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                        NT    1:43.12  
     1) Cinson, Kathryn J 8             2) Fields, Sage M 8               
     3) Cinson, Alayna M 6              4) Torres, Bella 8                
                  53.15     1:43.12 (49.97)                                        
 -- YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Hodge, Amelia K 7               2) Jones, Evelyn D 7              
     3) Porter, Meagan J 8              4) Kelpin, Kate M 8               
                1:02.85          DQ (43.10)                                        
 
Event 57  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:26.92    1:20.76  
     1) Rice, Mike W 8                  2) Haywood, Alex R 8              
     3) Cooler, Reid R 6                4) Monk V, Albert C 8             
                  44.22     1:20.76 (36.54)                                        
 -- SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:30.63         DQ  
     1) Roman, Vlad M 7                 2) West, Carson J 8               
     3) Drake, Tokugen 8                4) Yandle, Ashton C 8             
                  50.56          DQ (39.99)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               2:41.33    2:34.67  
                3:44.40         2:34.67 ( )                                        
  2 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    12 WNCY-NC              2:35.19    2:35.96  
                                1:12.39 ( )     2:01.56 (49.17)     2:35.96 (34.40)
  3 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC              2:35.26    2:36.86  
                3:46.05         2:36.86 ( )                                        
  4 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              2:34.81    2:37.45  
                                1:14.79 ( )     2:02.53 (47.74)     2:37.45 (34.92)
  5 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               2:41.51    2:41.27  
                3:45.79         2:41.27 ( )                                        
  6 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC              2:41.07    2:41.61  
                  37.36     1:18.91 (41.55)     2:06.51 (47.60)     2:41.61 (35.10)
  7 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               2:50.47    2:42.13  
                  35.42     1:16.00 (40.58)     2:05.31 (49.31)     2:42.13 (36.82)
  8 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC               2:42.94    2:43.10  
                3:45.23         2:43.10 ( )                                        
  9 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               2:52.41    2:44.02  
                  37.62     1:20.36 (42.74)     2:08.11 (47.75)     2:44.02 (35.91)
 10 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               2:41.95    2:45.94  
                3:45.79         2:45.94 ( )                                        
 11 Eustice, Timothy P        12 YSST-NC              2:50.83    2:48.65  
                  37.12     1:19.49 (42.37)     2:12.78 (53.29)     2:48.65 (35.87)
 12 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               2:53.06    2:49.51  
                  38.93     1:22.36 (43.43)     2:11.83 (49.47)     2:49.51 (37.68)
 13 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC               2:50.52    2:49.61  
                  38.42     1:19.95 (41.53)     2:12.46 (52.51)     2:49.61 (37.15)
 14 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:50.41  
                  35.59     1:19.87 (44.28)     2:10.03 (50.16)     2:50.41 (40.38)
 15 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               2:55.04    2:50.46  
                  37.77     1:20.51 (42.74)     2:13.38 (52.87)     2:50.46 (37.08)
 16 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC               3:10.14    2:51.12  
                  38.18     1:22.26 (44.08)     2:12.52 (50.26)     2:51.12 (38.60)
 17 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               3:07.03    2:55.07  
                  40.97     1:23.73 (42.76)     2:15.07 (51.34)     2:55.07 (40.00)
 18 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC               3:01.71    2:55.21  
                  40.43     1:24.22 (43.79)     2:17.55 (53.33)     2:55.21 (37.66)
 19 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               3:10.95    2:57.66  
                  39.63                             2:16.85 ( )     2:57.66 (40.81)
 20 Jarrett, Jake T           11 WNCY-NC              2:51.80    2:59.44  
                  41.58     1:26.63 (45.05)     2:20.54 (53.91)     2:59.44 (38.90)
 21 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:00.56  
                  39.48     1:25.01 (45.53)   3:00.56 (1:35.55)                    
 22 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               3:10.68    3:01.57  
                  41.00     1:29.33 (48.33)     2:23.39 (54.06)     3:01.57 (38.18)
 23 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC               3:04.46    3:02.44  
                  40.75     1:24.48 (43.73)     2:22.87 (58.39)     3:02.44 (39.57)
 24 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               3:14.11    3:02.73  
                  39.48     1:27.58 (48.10)     2:20.41 (52.83)     3:02.73 (42.32)
 25 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC               3:26.57    3:02.90  
                  37.61     1:27.34 (49.73)     2:23.66 (56.32)     3:02.90 (39.24)
 26 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               3:14.75    3:06.85  
                  42.67     1:31.62 (48.95)     2:26.31 (54.69)     3:06.85 (40.54)
 27 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               2:59.53    3:06.93  
                  40.20     1:21.36 (41.16)   2:24.44 (1:03.08)     3:06.93 (42.49)
 28 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               3:12.14    3:11.51  
                  44.34     1:32.00 (47.66)     2:27.02 (55.02)     3:11.51 (44.49)
 29 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:13.29  
                  47.97     1:33.05 (45.08)     2:28.24 (55.19)     3:13.29 (45.05)
 30 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               3:17.26    3:20.50  
                  50.63     1:39.40 (48.77)     2:35.32 (55.92)     3:20.50 (45.18)
 31 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                    NT    3:24.60  
                  43.10     1:34.62 (51.52)   2:37.08 (1:02.46)     3:24.60 (47.52)
 32 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC                   NT    3:24.82  
                  47.20     1:43.32 (56.12)     2:41.95 (58.63)     3:24.82 (42.87)
 33 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.63  
                  50.19     1:42.01 (51.82)   2:45.46 (1:03.45)     3:33.63 (48.17)
 34 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              4:10.87    4:09.13  
                  57.15   2:02.57 (1:05.42)   3:10.98 (1:08.41)     4:09.13 (58.15)
 -- Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC               3:17.66         DQ  
                  44.74     1:35.38 (50.64)     2:28.10 (52.72)          DQ (42.52)
 -- Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               2:44.56         DQ  
                  37.36     1:17.56 (40.20)     2:07.79 (50.23)          DQ (34.71)
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luedke, Avery M            9 TEAM-NC              2:54.72    2:48.19  
                  37.75     1:16.33 (38.58)     2:10.41 (54.08)     2:48.19 (37.78)
  2 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               2:57.95    2:53.57  
                  35.68     1:17.99 (42.31)     2:11.53 (53.54)     2:53.57 (42.04)
  3 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC               3:07.57    3:01.89  
                  39.81     1:25.81 (46.00)     2:20.51 (54.70)     3:01.89 (41.38)
  4 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC              3:13.23    3:02.46  
                  42.97     1:26.55 (43.58)     2:22.14 (55.59)     3:02.46 (40.32)
  5 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.97  
                  40.80     1:26.50 (45.70)     2:22.54 (56.04)     3:04.97 (42.43)
  6 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC               3:04.03    3:06.89  
                  41.63     1:30.47 (48.84)     2:23.00 (52.53)     3:06.89 (43.89)
  7 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.59  
                  46.65     1:33.43 (46.78)     2:26.93 (53.50)     3:09.59 (42.66)
  8 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.87  
                  45.33     1:33.47 (48.14)     2:28.93 (55.46)     3:09.87 (40.94)
  9 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC               3:08.13    3:10.78  
                  42.40     1:28.71 (46.31)     2:25.57 (56.86)     3:10.78 (45.21)
 10 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC               3:15.36    3:15.64  
                  43.14     1:29.81 (46.67)     2:28.85 (59.04)     3:15.64 (46.79)
 11 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.59  
                  43.14                             2:31.58 ( )     3:18.59 (47.01)
 12 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:21.05  
                  42.99     1:36.24 (53.25)     2:32.66 (56.42)     3:21.05 (48.39)
 13 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC               3:46.95    3:24.28  
                  48.88     1:37.21 (48.33)   2:41.94 (1:04.73)     3:24.28 (42.34)
 14 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:25.54  
                  46.17     1:37.19 (51.02)   2:37.42 (1:00.23)     3:25.54 (48.12)
 15 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC              3:33.81    3:28.41  
                  48.57     1:37.71 (49.14)   2:42.67 (1:04.96)     3:28.41 (45.74)
 16 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:29.49  
                  45.27                             2:43.02 ( )     3:29.49 (46.47)
 17 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:33.30  
                  47.52     1:39.83 (52.31)   2:41.46 (1:01.63)     3:33.30 (51.84)
 18 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC                    NT    3:33.81  
                  53.12     1:45.57 (52.45)   2:47.76 (1:02.19)     3:33.81 (46.05)
 19 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:36.90  
                  48.18     1:41.36 (53.18)   2:47.02 (1:05.66)     3:36.90 (49.88)
 20 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:37.44  
                  44.65     1:39.07 (54.42)   2:43.85 (1:04.78)     3:37.44 (53.59)
 21 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:44.32  
                  52.79     1:48.71 (55.92)   2:52.33 (1:03.62)     3:44.32 (51.99)
 22 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:49.21  
                  56.22     1:54.51 (58.29)   3:49.21 (1:54.70)                    
 23 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:49.36  
                  53.89     1:50.73 (56.84)   2:57.88 (1:07.15)     3:49.36 (51.48)
 24 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC                    NT    4:21.68  
                  57.17   2:05.29 (1:08.12)   3:15.53 (1:10.24)   4:21.68 (1:06.15)
 -- Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.93     1:49.58 (58.65)   3:01.21 (1:11.63)          DQ (45.18)
 -- Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.70     1:46.73 (54.03)   2:48.74 (1:02.01)          DQ (52.14)
 -- Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  44.53   1:44.59 (1:00.06)   2:48.08 (1:03.49)          DQ (56.07)
 -- Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC              3:21.54         DQ  
                  50.97     1:37.12 (46.15)     2:31.06 (53.94)          DQ (42.80)
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC               2:48.70    2:48.91  
                  37.36     1:21.85 (44.49)     2:13.32 (51.47)     2:48.91 (35.59)
  2 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC               2:58.29    2:57.29  
                  40.56     1:24.06 (43.50)     2:19.12 (55.06)     2:57.29 (38.17)
  3 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC               3:03.76    3:01.34  
                  43.76     1:28.31 (44.55)     2:22.29 (53.98)     3:01.34 (39.05)
  4 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC               3:01.13    3:03.61  
                  44.63     1:30.63 (46.00)     2:21.85 (51.22)     3:03.61 (41.76)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               3:02.19    3:04.37  
                  44.07     1:29.53 (45.46)     2:22.72 (53.19)     3:04.37 (41.65)
  6 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:05.18  
                  43.90     1:27.06 (43.16)     2:24.55 (57.49)     3:05.18 (40.63)
  7 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC              3:22.35    3:09.86  
                  45.89     1:35.81 (49.92)     2:26.24 (50.43)     3:09.86 (43.62)
  8 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:10.03  
                  39.55     1:29.53 (49.98)     2:28.50 (58.97)     3:10.03 (41.53)
  9 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:11.45  
                  40.91     1:27.93 (47.02)   2:29.65 (1:01.72)     3:11.45 (41.80)
 10 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC              3:48.40    3:11.79  
                  44.48     1:30.13 (45.65)   2:31.17 (1:01.04)     3:11.79 (40.62)
 11 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC              3:27.75    3:13.45  
                  44.48     1:31.06 (46.58)   2:32.03 (1:00.97)     3:13.45 (41.42)
 12 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.03  
                  44.04     1:36.00 (51.96)     2:34.07 (58.07)     3:18.03 (43.96)
 13 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                    NT    3:18.26  
                  42.99     1:31.97 (48.98)   2:35.60 (1:03.63)     3:18.26 (42.66)
 14 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC              3:28.95    3:21.33  
                  48.76     1:39.04 (50.28)     2:37.22 (58.18)     3:21.33 (44.11)
 15 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              3:22.74    3:21.45  
                                                    2:38.86 ( )     3:21.45 (42.59)
 16 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                    NT    3:42.34  
                  51.94     1:49.37 (57.43)   2:52.67 (1:03.30)     3:42.34 (49.67)
 17 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:59.86  
                  56.95   2:01.68 (1:04.73)   3:09.12 (1:07.44)     3:59.86 (50.74)
 -- Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC              2:56.21         DQ  
                  39.75     1:22.76 (43.01)     2:11.33 (48.57)          DQ (39.30)
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC               1:35.55    1:33.10  
                  41.25     1:33.10 (51.85)                                        
  2 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC              1:33.92    1:33.62  
                  42.66     1:33.62 (50.96)                                        
  3 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                1:43.29    1:34.48  
                  44.12     1:34.48 (50.36)                                        
  4 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC               1:39.06    1:35.27  
                  41.30     1:35.27 (53.97)                                        
  5 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC               1:46.25    1:43.17  
                  49.58     1:43.17 (53.59)                                        
  6 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC               1:40.87    1:43.95  
                  46.61     1:43.95 (57.34)                                        
  7 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC               1:46.91    1:44.15  
                  51.49     1:44.15 (52.66)                                        
  8 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC              1:47.81    1:45.25  
                  51.90     1:45.25 (53.35)                                        
  9 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC               1:58.00    1:48.01  
                  48.74     1:48.01 (59.27)                                        
 10 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC              1:56.46    1:53.04  
                  55.99     1:53.04 (57.05)                                        
 11 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC               2:01.34    1:57.99  
                  56.04   1:57.99 (1:01.95)                                        
 12 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:55.89    1:58.17  
                  55.70   1:58.17 (1:02.47)                                        
 13 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC               2:05.31    1:58.28  
                  54.51   1:58.28 (1:03.77)                                        
 14 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC               1:55.14    1:58.53  
                  57.78   1:58.53 (1:00.75)                                        
 15 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC               2:00.37    1:58.74  
                  54.52   1:58.74 (1:04.22)                                        
 16 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC               2:12.31    2:00.54  
                  55.97   2:00.54 (1:04.57)                                        
 17 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC               2:11.27    2:08.04  
 18 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC                   NT    2:09.46  
                  56.90   2:09.46 (1:12.56)                                        
 19 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                    NT    2:13.11  
                1:01.86   2:13.11 (1:11.25)                                        
 -- Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.48        DQ (1:08.98)                                        
 -- Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.72        DQ (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Kelpin, Kate M             8 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.31          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.14        DQ (1:10.11)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC               1:25.08    1:23.18  
                  37.01     1:23.18 (46.17)                                        
  2 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC               1:33.04    1:30.03  
                  41.82     1:30.03 (48.21)                                        
  3 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC               1:45.72    1:41.65  
                  49.83     1:41.65 (51.82)                                        
  4 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC               1:50.80    1:46.02  
                  51.99     1:46.02 (54.03)                                        
  5 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC               1:53.82    1:47.14  
                  48.04     1:47.14 (59.10)                                        
  6 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:53.88  
                  54.06     1:53.88 (59.82)                                        
  7 Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                   NT    2:06.47  
                  58.96   2:06.47 (1:07.51)                                        
 -- McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:09.19        DQ (1:19.69)                                        
 -- Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC               1:29.70         DQ  
                  37.37          DQ (50.76)                                        
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC                 28.85      27.67  
  2 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC                28.65      28.27  
  3 Sypolt, Owen N            11 SAIL-NC                28.22      28.61  
  4 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC                 29.36      29.12  
  5 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 29.15      29.29  
  6 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 29.41      29.43  
  7 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 29.29      29.49  
  8 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC                29.90      29.61  
  9 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC                29.40      29.76  
 10 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC                 29.45      29.80  
 11 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 29.90      30.08  
 12 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 32.06      30.20  
 13 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 30.13      30.29  
 14 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 29.54      30.58  
 15 Babak, Oleg               12 WNCY-NC                31.36      30.66  
 16 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 30.61      30.76  
 17 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 30.76      30.86  
 18 Eustice, Timothy P        12 YSST-NC                30.99      30.94  
 19 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC                 31.51      31.02  
 20 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 30.45      31.07  
 21 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 31.43      31.54  
 22 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 33.29      31.69  
 23 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC                 32.09      32.27  
 24 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 32.70      32.33  
 25 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC                 32.89      32.35  
 26 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 30.98      32.65  
 27 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 32.84      32.75  
 28 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 34.07      32.92  
 29 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC                 33.81      33.41  
 30 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 34.08      33.64  
 31 Jarrett, Jake T           11 WNCY-NC                32.97      34.22  
 32 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 35.64      34.42  
 33 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 35.75      35.77  
 34 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC                36.02      36.16  
 35 Triplett, Reid R          12 WST-NC                 37.61      36.74  
 36 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 39.05      37.37  
 37 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                36.99      37.48  
 38 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                 40.94      39.80  
 39 Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC                46.98      43.07  
 
Event 64  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC                 30.95      30.59  
  2 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC                 32.13      31.29  
  3 Luedke, Avery M            9 TEAM-NC                31.44      31.44  
  4 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC                 33.27      32.12  
  5 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 32.29      32.25  
  6 Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC                 32.84      32.40  
  7 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 33.16      32.62  
  8 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC                 33.78      32.72  
  9 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 32.67      32.80  
 10 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC                 33.38      32.84  
 11 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 32.75      32.93  
 12 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                 33.27      33.10  
 13 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC                 33.60      33.29  
 14 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                 33.37      34.49  
 15 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 32.70      34.50  
 16 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 34.70      35.12  
 17 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 35.30      35.24  
 18 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC                 36.42      35.26  
 19 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC                 35.23      35.29  
 20 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC                 35.02      35.31  
 21 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 36.53      35.50  
 22 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 37.10      35.53  
 23 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 34.58      35.84  
 24 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 35.61      35.89  
 25 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC                36.49      36.12  
 26 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 36.44      36.25  
 27 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 34.30      36.27  
 28 Herring, Lola G            9 WST-NC                 39.32      36.47  
 29 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC                 35.39      36.52  
 30 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC                37.08      36.56  
 31 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC                37.27      36.59  
 32 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 38.89      36.71  
 33 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 34.09      36.81  
 34 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 40.28      36.90  
 35 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                36.50      37.16  
 36 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 39.17      37.20  
 37 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 38.68      37.25  
 38 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 36.64      37.77  
 39 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC                41.73      37.88  
 40 Cronin, Abbey N            9 MAC-NC                 40.66      38.32  
 41 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 39.90      38.44  
 42 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                 43.94      38.57  
 43 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC                 43.76      38.70  
 44 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC                38.42      38.87  
 45 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 41.42      39.17  
 46 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC                 40.06      39.22  
 47 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 37.67      39.59  
 48 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 40.48      40.03  
 49 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC                 39.71      40.17  
 50 Kamer, Haleigh L          10 WNCY-NC                   NT      40.53  
 51 Elkins, Makenzie R        10 YSST-NC                42.17      40.59  
 52 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 43.81      40.74  
 53 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC                 41.24      40.86  
 54 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 42.49      41.43  
 55 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                 44.52      42.05  
 56 Stratton, Phoebe J        10 MAC-NC                    NT      42.20  
 57 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 42.92      42.22  
 58 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 44.22      42.93  
 59 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 48.63      43.21  
 60 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC                 45.47      43.47  
 61 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC                43.60      43.70  
 62 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 42.96      43.84  
 63 Santoro, Olivia M          9 MAC-NC                 46.74      45.34  
 64 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC                 45.26      45.85  
 65 Hodge, Campbell P          9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:36.30  
 
Event 65  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC                 31.46      31.41  
  2 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC                 31.51      31.61  
  3 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                31.95      31.63  
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 33.00      32.30  
  5 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC                 31.95      32.74  
  6 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                 34.52      32.84  
  7 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC                 34.57      33.58  
  8 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                33.62      33.69  
  9 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                 33.60      34.01  
 10 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 32.54      34.06  
 11 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 36.79      34.25  
 12 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC                35.10      34.43  
 13 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC                 33.57      34.50  
 14 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 35.29      34.55  
 15 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 33.21      34.62  
 16 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 34.12      34.68  
 17 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC                 34.59      35.38  
 18 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC                41.68      35.52  
 19 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 34.58      35.65  
 20 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 39.60      35.76  
 21 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 37.86      36.11  
 22 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 37.60      36.19  
 23 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC                 36.80      36.85  
 24 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 38.88      37.25  
 25 Parmenter, Leo M          10 WNCY-NC                38.62      37.29  
 26 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 38.12      38.02  
 27 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 39.98      38.13  
 28 Coatney, Wesley J         10 WST-NC                    NT      38.56  
 28 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                 38.90      38.56  
 30 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                 39.41      38.58  
 31 Bailey, Ethan G           10 WNCY-NC                37.81      38.59  
 32 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                 40.58      39.06  
 33 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 39.31      39.73  
 34 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC                42.85      39.82  
 35 Nettles, Zac E             9 WNCY-NC                45.15      40.94  
 36 Lappin, Bennett J         10 WST-NC                    NT      41.01  
 37 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                41.98      41.14  
 38 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                 45.54      42.09  
 39 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 38.40      43.13  
 40 Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC              1:00.47      49.30  
 41 Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC                51.24      51.55  
 42 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                57.95    1:07.32  
 
Event 66  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 17.39      17.02  
  2 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 18.68      17.10  
  3 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 17.34      17.48  
  4 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 19.88      17.50  
  5 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 19.76      17.53  
  6 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                17.51      17.65  
  7 Porter, Meagan J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      18.19  
  8 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                 18.66      18.42  
  9 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                    NT      18.65  
 10 Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                 23.49      18.99  
 11 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 23.24      19.07  
 12 Willis, Annie K            8 WST-NC                    NT      19.11  
 13 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 22.66      19.96  
 14 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 19.83      20.04  
 15 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 24.52      20.29  
 16 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 21.19      21.05  
 17 Kelpin, Kate M             8 WNCY-NC                21.77      21.18  
 18 Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT      21.20  
 19 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC                 20.38      21.53  
 20 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                21.62      21.77  
 21 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 22.99      21.81  
 22 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 22.79      22.17  
 23 Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                22.58      22.28  
 24 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 22.63      22.66  
 25 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                    NT      22.94  
 26 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT      23.30  
 27 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC                23.52      26.03  
 28 Hodge, Amelia K            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      28.53  
 29 Jones, Evelyn D            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      28.77  
 30 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC                26.84      29.18  
 31 Hodge, Margaret M          7 WNCY-NC                   NT      34.33  
 
Event 67  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 17.24      15.67  
  2 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 17.83      16.92  
  3 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                    NT      16.97  
  4 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 19.34      17.16  
  5 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                 19.07      17.19  
  6 Drake, Tokugen             8 MAC-NC                 19.60      18.64  
  7 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC                 21.53      19.02  
  8 Porter, Logan T            6 WNCY-NC                20.31      19.37  
  9 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                    NT      20.09  
 10 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 22.25      20.53  
 11 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 24.30      21.99  
 12 Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                19.42      22.52  
 13 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                25.61      24.17  
 14 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 26.82      24.96  
 15 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      26.01  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC               1:18.66    1:18.40  
                  37.17     1:18.40 (41.23)                                        
  2 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC               1:22.21    1:18.52  
                  37.97     1:18.52 (40.55)                                        
  3 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC               1:22.98    1:20.76  
                  39.01     1:20.76 (41.75)                                        
  4 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC               1:20.11    1:21.52  
                  38.56     1:21.52 (42.96)                                        
  5 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               1:23.36    1:21.55  
                  37.54     1:21.55 (44.01)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC               1:24.51    1:21.62  
                  38.12     1:21.62 (43.50)                                        
  7 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC              1:23.57    1:22.08  
                  39.26     1:22.08 (42.82)                                        
  8 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               1:28.20    1:26.07  
                  40.07     1:26.07 (46.00)                                        
  9 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC               1:29.03    1:26.28  
                  41.03     1:26.28 (45.25)                                        
 10 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC               1:25.82    1:26.44  
                  41.44     1:26.44 (45.00)                                        
 11 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC              1:27.64    1:27.41  
                  42.66     1:27.41 (44.75)                                        
 12 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              1:31.30    1:28.71  
                  43.54     1:28.71 (45.17)                                        
 13 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC               1:29.52    1:31.13  
                  43.12     1:31.13 (48.01)                                        
 14 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC               1:32.54    1:31.22  
                  44.47     1:31.22 (46.75)                                        
 15 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC               1:28.94    1:32.80  
                  43.62     1:32.80 (49.18)                                        
 16 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC               1:37.11    1:33.44  
                  43.50     1:33.44 (49.94)                                        
 17 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC               1:36.41    1:33.63  
                  43.42     1:33.63 (50.21)                                        
 18 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC               1:35.27    1:34.29  
                  45.49     1:34.29 (48.80)                                        
 19 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC               1:47.70    1:38.44  
                  47.96     1:38.44 (50.48)                                        
 20 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC               1:40.83    1:38.58  
                  45.98     1:38.58 (52.60)                                        
 21 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC               1:38.92    1:38.94  
                  47.71     1:38.94 (51.23)                                        
 22 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               1:58.91    1:39.99  
                  46.35     1:39.99 (53.64)                                        
 23 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC               1:44.29    1:41.06  
                  46.51     1:41.06 (54.55)                                        
 24 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC               1:45.09    1:46.61  
                  49.30     1:46.61 (57.31)                                        
 25 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC               1:55.26    1:48.45  
                  50.73     1:48.45 (57.72)                                        
 26 Bell, Jonah T             12 WNCY-NC              1:46.89    1:50.98  
                  51.62     1:50.98 (59.36)                                        
 27 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC              1:52.55    1:52.96  
                  52.07   1:52.96 (1:00.89)                                        
 28 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:01.28  
                  57.79   2:01.28 (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:16.54        DQ (1:28.32)                                        
 -- Babak, Oleg               12 WNCY-NC              1:36.44         DQ  
                  40.95          DQ (46.84)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC               1:34.08    1:31.19  
                  43.36     1:31.19 (47.83)                                        
  2 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC               1:34.71    1:31.52  
                  43.44     1:31.52 (48.08)                                        
  3 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC               1:33.28    1:33.04  
                  42.71     1:33.04 (50.33)                                        
  4 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC               1:42.11    1:36.36  
                  43.72     1:36.36 (52.64)                                        
  5 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC               1:34.09    1:36.39  
                  44.98     1:36.39 (51.41)                                        
  6 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC               1:35.11    1:36.88  
                  45.87     1:36.88 (51.01)                                        
  7 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC               1:38.05    1:39.89  
                  47.58     1:39.89 (52.31)                                        
  8 Pardue, Audrey C           9 MAC-NC               1:39.69    1:39.99  
                  48.20     1:39.99 (51.79)                                        
  9 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC              1:41.05    1:40.10  
                  48.51     1:40.10 (51.59)                                        
 10 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC               1:46.56    1:40.62  
                  47.45     1:40.62 (53.17)                                        
 10 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC              1:45.29    1:40.62  
                  47.69     1:40.62 (52.93)                                        
 12 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC              1:37.40    1:41.29  
                  48.77     1:41.29 (52.52)                                        
 13 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC               1:39.34    1:41.44  
                  49.28     1:41.44 (52.16)                                        
 14 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC               1:47.53    1:42.40  
                  48.87     1:42.40 (53.53)                                        
 15 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC               1:55.85    1:44.31  
                  48.62     1:44.31 (55.69)                                        
 16 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC               1:44.24    1:45.27  
                  51.31     1:45.27 (53.96)                                        
 17 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC               1:49.38    1:46.92  
                  51.48     1:46.92 (55.44)                                        
 18 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC               1:48.71    1:47.04  
                  51.69     1:47.04 (55.35)                                        
 19 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC               1:45.90    1:47.22  
                  51.31     1:47.22 (55.91)                                        
 20 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC               1:50.80    1:47.71  
                  52.14     1:47.71 (55.57)                                        
 21 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC               1:52.27    1:48.65  
                  51.05     1:48.65 (57.60)                                        
 22 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC               1:52.79    1:49.00  
                  51.90     1:49.00 (57.10)                                        
 23 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC              1:48.73    1:50.12  
                  53.10     1:50.12 (57.02)                                        
 24 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC               1:57.94    1:51.71  
                  52.54     1:51.71 (59.17)                                        
 25 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC               1:50.49    1:52.04  
                  52.62     1:52.04 (59.42)                                        
 26 Kamer, Haleigh L          10 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:54.31  
                  52.72   1:54.31 (1:01.59)                                        
 27 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC               2:08.54    1:56.11  
                  56.90     1:56.11 (59.21)                                        
 28 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:56.34  
                  55.22   1:56.34 (1:01.12)                                        
 29 Cronin, Abbey N            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:57.09  
                  56.22   1:57.09 (1:00.87)                                        
 30 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:57.71  
                  55.34   1:57.71 (1:02.37)                                        
 31 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC               2:07.20    1:58.47  
                  55.60   1:58.47 (1:02.87)                                        
 32 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC               2:03.29    2:02.97  
                  59.31   2:02.97 (1:03.66)                                        
 33 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC              2:06.38    2:04.16  
                1:00.05   2:04.16 (1:04.11)                                        
 34 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC               2:18.40    2:05.84  
                1:01.78   2:05.84 (1:04.06)                                        
 35 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                    NT    2:06.32  
                  58.87   2:06.32 (1:07.45)                                        
 36 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC              2:06.47    2:08.41  
                1:01.13   2:08.41 (1:07.28)                                        
 37 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC               2:14.09    2:13.50  
                1:03.77   2:13.50 (1:09.73)                                        
 -- Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC               1:56.96         DQ  
                  57.05        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC               1:49.71         DQ  
                  50.72          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC               1:35.17         DQ  
                  44.86          DQ (50.13)                                        
 -- Elkins, Makenzie R        10 YSST-NC              1:57.45         DQ  
                  51.67          DQ (57.93)                                        
 -- Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  51.17          DQ (57.48)                                        
 -- Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC               1:36.05    1:32.27  
                  44.27     1:32.27 (48.00)                                        
  2 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC               1:36.86    1:33.30  
                  43.41     1:33.30 (49.89)                                        
  3 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC              1:43.40    1:36.77  
                  46.38     1:36.77 (50.39)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC               1:37.95    1:36.80  
                  46.85     1:36.80 (49.95)                                        
  5 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC               1:44.65    1:38.15  
                  47.68     1:38.15 (50.47)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC               1:43.88    1:40.04  
                  47.43     1:40.04 (52.61)                                        
  7 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC              1:42.00    1:44.12  
                  50.32     1:44.12 (53.80)                                        
  8 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC                   NT    1:46.06  
                  49.92     1:46.06 (56.14)                                        
  9 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC               1:49.77    1:47.25  
                  49.19     1:47.25 (58.06)                                        
 10 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC               1:52.42    1:47.37  
                  50.49     1:47.37 (56.88)                                        
 11 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC               1:46.43    1:47.51  
                  53.02     1:47.51 (54.49)                                        
 12 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC               1:42.41    1:48.22  
                  49.56     1:48.22 (58.66)                                        
 13 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC               2:06.10    1:53.61  
                  54.91     1:53.61 (58.70)                                        
 14 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC              2:03.79    1:54.27  
                  55.82     1:54.27 (58.45)                                        
 15 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:54.88  
                  52.05   1:54.88 (1:02.83)                                        
 16 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC               1:57.69    1:56.66  
                  53.75   1:56.66 (1:02.91)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC               2:04.47    1:57.38  
                  55.71   1:57.38 (1:01.67)                                        
 18 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC               2:09.71    1:58.70  
                  54.86   1:58.70 (1:03.84)                                        
 19 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC               2:04.38    1:59.16  
                  56.92   1:59.16 (1:02.24)                                        
 20 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:59.30  
                  54.78   1:59.30 (1:04.52)                                        
 21 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC               2:11.52    1:59.46  
                  56.65   1:59.46 (1:02.81)                                        
 22 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC               2:21.74    1:59.78  
                  56.42   1:59.78 (1:03.36)                                        
 23 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC               2:04.72    2:00.75  
                  56.08   2:00.75 (1:04.67)                                        
 24 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              2:00.26    2:02.30  
                  57.92   2:02.30 (1:04.38)                                        
 25 Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:03.37  
                1:00.77   2:03.37 (1:02.60)                                        
 26 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC               2:24.27    2:05.35  
                1:00.32   2:05.35 (1:05.03)                                        
 27 Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC                   NT    2:09.89  
                1:03.23   2:09.89 (1:06.66)                                        
 28 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC              2:12.25    2:15.35  
                1:04.77   2:15.35 (1:10.58)                                        
 29 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC               2:12.20    2:17.21  
                1:04.18   2:17.21 (1:13.03)                                        
 -- Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:25.87        DQ (1:31.62)                                        
 -- Nettles, Zac E             9 WNCY-NC              1:47.10         DQ  
                  50.30        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC               2:04.53         DQ  
                  57.96        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC               1:40.04         DQ  
                  46.35          DQ (48.32)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 48.86      47.05  
  2 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 58.22      51.92  
  3 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 55.20      52.37  
  4 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                  55.87      52.45  
  5 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 55.83      53.85  
  6 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 53.35      53.99  
  7 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 52.90      54.03  
  8 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                54.16      54.71  
  9 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC                 54.86      54.74  
 10 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                56.96      56.25  
 11 Kelpin, Kate M             8 WNCY-NC                53.55      56.37  
 12 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC               1:02.06      57.99  
 13 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 58.60      58.54  
 14 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC               1:07.18      58.55  
 15 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 57.43      59.34  
 16 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 59.91      59.66  
 17 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC               1:01.92    1:00.82  
 18 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:01.36    1:03.13  
 19 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:04.10  
 20 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC               1:03.49    1:06.10  
 21 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC               1:20.11    1:08.02  
 22 Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC              1:10.74    1:13.25  
 23 Willis, Annie K            8 WST-NC                    NT    1:14.19  
 24 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:15.12  
 25 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:15.66  
 26 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC              1:48.83    1:17.13  
 -- Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Evelyn D            7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Holden, Ainsley M          7 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hodge, Margaret M          7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wickerham, Cate R          8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hodge, Amelia K            7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 44.29      46.88  
  2 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 51.30      48.81  
  3 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 50.41      50.36  
  4 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC                 54.68      54.92  
  5 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 58.55      55.28  
  6 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 58.22      55.43  
  7 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 59.94      55.54  
  8 Drake, Tokugen             8 MAC-NC                 58.08      58.28  
 -- Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC               1:07.03         DQ  
 -- Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                 56.99         DQ  
 -- Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC              1:08.56         DQ  
 -- Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                 55.09         DQ  
 
Event 73  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Gavin L         11 MAC-NC                 32.99      32.29  
  2 Sypolt, Owen N            11 SAIL-NC                33.65      32.94  
  3 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC                 33.68      33.63  
  4 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 33.55      33.68  
  5 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC                 33.50      33.92  
  6 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC                33.97      34.42  
  7 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC                 33.95      34.77  
  8 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC                34.99      34.84  
  9 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 36.11      35.02  
 10 Babak, Oleg               12 WNCY-NC                37.01      35.09  
 11 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 34.85      35.12  
 12 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    12 WNCY-NC                34.66      35.22  
 13 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC                35.50      35.61  
 14 Eustice, Timothy P        12 YSST-NC                36.63      35.98  
 15 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC                35.65      36.09  
 16 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 36.52      36.19  
 17 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 39.77      36.38  
 18 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC                 39.51      36.67  
 19 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC                 36.51      37.29  
 20 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                 39.91      37.46  
 21 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                 37.45      37.59  
 22 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 36.89      37.75  
 23 May, Andrew V             11 MAC-NC                 37.70      37.93  
 24 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC                 35.33      38.06  
 25 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 38.91      38.08  
 26 Lee, Maddie A             11 MAC-NC                 36.54      38.30  
 27 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 38.96      38.87  
 28 Delmar, Ben P             11 MAC-NC                 38.14      38.92  
 29 Jarrett, Jake T           11 WNCY-NC                38.85      38.95  
 30 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC                 42.08      39.65  
 31 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 40.20      40.56  
 32 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC                 38.33      41.07  
 33 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC                 40.84      42.50  
 34 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                 41.54      42.52  
 35 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                 45.35      42.86  
 36 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 46.86      43.66  
 37 Black, Ricky R            11 RCST-NC                45.17      44.39  
 38 Triplett, Reid R          12 WST-NC                 50.47      45.84  
 39 Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT      50.16  
 40 Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC                57.86      59.31  
 
Event 74  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC                39.49      37.60  
  2 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                 37.63      37.68  
  3 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 38.25      38.22  
  4 Chamblee, Norah D          9 MAC-NC                 39.24      38.33  
  5 Monk, Ivy I               10 MAC-NC                 40.65      38.35  
  6 Krampert, Ella G          10 MAC-NC                 38.67      38.63  
  7 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC                 40.52      39.19  
  8 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC                 40.05      39.33  
  9 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 39.15      39.38  
 10 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 38.66      39.42  
 11 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 38.75      39.48  
 12 Desai, Prisha             10 MAC-NC                 39.38      39.58  
 13 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                 38.51      39.71  
 14 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 38.87      40.03  
 15 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                39.36      40.21  
 16 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 41.14      40.28  
 17 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 40.50      40.31  
 18 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC                40.60      40.47  
 19 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC                 39.77      40.60  
 20 Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 40.28      40.72  
 21 Herring, Lola G            9 WST-NC                 46.10      40.87  
 22 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 40.74      40.96  
 23 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                 45.50      41.02  
 24 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 41.69      41.41  
 25 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 43.70      42.09  
 26 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC                43.48      42.25  
 27 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 42.74      42.50  
 28 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 42.85      42.85  
 29 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 45.08      42.87  
 30 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 44.35      42.96  
 31 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 42.00      43.04  
 32 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 42.81      43.23  
 33 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 43.79      43.31  
 34 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC                 43.15      44.28  
 35 Kjar, Ava M               10 WNCY-NC                46.34      44.40  
 36 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 45.24      44.93  
 37 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 49.00      44.96  
 38 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 50.09      45.11  
 39 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 45.73      45.13  
 40 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 45.49      45.27  
 41 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC                45.07      45.34  
 42 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC                 48.74      46.09  
 43 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC                 53.79      46.22  
 44 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC                45.67      46.46  
 45 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC                 49.04      46.95  
 46 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 47.21      47.68  
 47 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 47.86      48.69  
 48 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC                 54.36      49.10  
 49 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                 52.18      49.71  
 50 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC                50.08      49.93  
 51 Elkins, Makenzie R        10 YSST-NC                48.94      50.27  
 52 Kamer, Haleigh L          10 WNCY-NC                   NT      50.72  
 53 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 53.20      51.37  
 54 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 53.98      51.69  
 55 Santoro, Olivia M          9 MAC-NC                    NT      52.34  
 56 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 52.44      54.89  
 57 Stratton, Phoebe J        10 MAC-NC                    NT      55.69  
 58 Hodge, Campbell P          9 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:42.18  
 -- Cronin, Abbey N            9 MAC-NC                 56.50         DQ  
 -- Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 45.48         DQ  
 -- Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC                 49.33         DQ  
 
Event 75  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC                 36.82      36.64  
  2 Ryan, Braden              10 TEAM-NC                38.18      37.08  
  3 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                38.25      37.82  
  4 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 39.54      38.06  
  5 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 39.80      38.55  
  6 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC                 38.44      38.63  
  7 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC                 37.93      38.68  
  8 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC                 40.24      39.29  
  9 Lee, Aidan J              10 MAC-NC                 39.62      39.63  
 10 Anton, Eddie D             9 MAC-NC                 39.81      40.14  
 11 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 44.41      40.21  
 12 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 42.82      40.89  
 12 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC                44.15      40.89  
 14 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 41.09      40.97  
 15 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC                 39.44      41.01  
 16 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                43.67      41.34  
 17 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC                46.98      41.58  
 18 Schmitz, Gabe F           10 MAC-NC                 44.04      41.64  
 19 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 48.63      41.79  
 20 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC                 42.29      43.09  
 21 Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                 47.47      43.28  
 22 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                 43.80      43.71  
 23 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 43.18      43.87  
 24 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                 46.13      44.43  
 25 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                 49.32      44.92  
 26 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC                50.79      45.03  
 27 Parmenter, Leo M          10 WNCY-NC                46.78      45.86  
 28 Bailey, Ethan G           10 WNCY-NC                44.46      46.02  
 29 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                 49.32      46.28  
 30 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 46.38      46.50  
 31 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 47.85      46.58  
 32 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 44.37      47.54  
 33 Coatney, Wesley J         10 WST-NC                    NT      48.03  
 34 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                 49.34      48.21  
 35 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 49.70      49.78  
 36 Lappin, Bennett J         10 WST-NC                    NT      50.17  
 37 Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                 54.95      50.81  
 38 Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 43.48      51.37  
 39 Skeete, Austin W          10 TEAM-NC                53.92      56.18  
 40 Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC                   NT    1:00.51  
 41 Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC              1:00.73    1:01.38  
 -- Nettles, Zac E             9 WNCY-NC                50.46         DQ  
 -- Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC                59.00         DQ  
 
Event 76  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                20.04      20.04  
  2 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                  20.24      20.07  
  3 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                21.95      20.81  
  4 Porter, Meagan J           8 WNCY-NC                   NT      21.23  
  5 Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                 22.90      21.39  
  6 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                 22.81      21.86  
  7 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 21.96      22.02  
  8 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                 23.67      22.10  
  9 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                 24.74      23.51  
 10 Bernardo, CJ J             8 MAC-NC                    NT      23.59  
 11 Fields, Sage M             8 YSST-NC                25.47      23.76  
 12 Vorhis, Ainsley C          8 WNCY-NC                24.34      23.91  
 13 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                 22.73      24.17  
 13 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                 23.27      24.17  
 15 Connors, Emily R           8 MAC-NC                 28.38      24.30  
 16 Kelpin, Kate M             8 WNCY-NC                   NT      24.39  
 17 Camp, Sophia E             7 MAC-NC                    NT      25.13  
 18 Willis, Annie K            8 WST-NC                    NT      25.21  
 19 Smith, Audrey L            8 MAC-NC                 26.94      25.50  
 20 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                 30.30      25.62  
 21 Lindsay, Ann Marshall M    7 MAC-NC                 28.10      25.73  
 22 Ingram, Taelyn M           8 MAC-NC                 25.15      26.37  
 23 Hodge, Amelia K            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      26.42  
 24 Ricciardi, Giovanna R      8 MAC-NC                 25.98      26.73  
 25 Light, Maddie C            8 MAC-NC                 27.29      27.00  
 26 Chamblee, Stella P         7 MAC-NC                    NT      27.67  
 27 Torres, Bella              8 YSST-NC                   NT      28.73  
 28 Cinson, Alayna M           6 YSST-NC                28.19      29.81  
 29 Jones, Evelyn D            7 WNCY-NC                   NT      29.82  
 30 Hodge, Margaret M          7 WNCY-NC                   NT      33.69  
 -- Rojas, Mary Frances J      6 TEAM-NC                33.70         DQ  
 
Event 77  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 20.16      19.24  
  2 Monk V, Albert C           8 MAC-NC                 24.96      21.24  
  3 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                 22.71      21.36  
  4 Drake, Tokugen             8 MAC-NC                 25.00      22.98  
  5 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                 23.51      23.49  
  6 Haywood, Alex R            8 MAC-NC                    NT      24.19  
  7 Porter, Logan T            6 WNCY-NC                21.48      24.70  
  8 Graham, Mason J            8 MAC-NC                 22.88      25.01  
  9 Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                 31.10      26.01  
 10 Sondee, Luke C             8 MAC-NC                 27.24      26.52  
 11 Matvey, Nicholas J         7 TEAM-NC                   NT      27.65  
 12 McClam, Marion C           6 YSST-NC                32.84      32.47  
 -- Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC                23.28         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerenas, Emilio          11 MAC-NC                 32.01      31.61  
  2 Frye, Robby M             12 MAC-NC                 31.39      31.89  
  3 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC                32.46      32.28  
  4 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC                32.46      32.32  
  5 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC                 31.98      32.35  
  6 Friedman, Nicholas J      12 MAC-NC                 31.85      32.58  
  7 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                 36.96      32.69  
  8 Hawkins, Kyle F           11 MAC-NC                 32.26      32.73  
  9 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC                 35.18      32.87  
 10 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC                 31.97      33.05  
 11 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC                33.23      33.48  
 12 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC                34.47      33.53  
 13 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC                33.95      33.63  
 14 Weber, Luke D             11 MAC-NC                 34.67      34.13  
 15 Grandits, Dylan R         12 MAC-NC                 35.94      34.33  
 16 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC                 37.29      34.35  
 17 Bonoffski, Preston M      12 MAC-NC                 34.42      34.43  
 18 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC                 34.70      34.50  
 19 Heisig, Charlie M         11 MAC-NC                 36.05      35.26  
 20 Kelty, Sean F             11 YSST-NC                34.30      35.46  
 21 Tran, Ethan V             12 MAC-NC                 37.30      35.70  
 22 Ashi, Pablo B             11 MAC-NC                 35.51      36.29  
 23 Slonim, Bennett B         12 MAC-NC                 39.11      37.11  
 24 Babak, Oleg               12 WNCY-NC                38.34      37.33  
 25 Klein, Freddy W           11 MAC-NC                 39.85      38.68  
 26 Ryu, Tuyoung R            11 MAC-NC                 37.30      38.92  
 27 Kogan, Max                12 MAC-NC                 38.94      39.32  
 28 Brake, Cooper D           12 MAC-NC                 41.48      39.69  
 29 Wood, Ryan C              11 WST-NC                 39.75      39.99  
 30 Hughes, Ryan D            12 MAC-NC                 42.48      42.48  
 31 Jarrett, Jake T           11 WNCY-NC                41.67      42.84  
 32 Monahan, Harrison V       11 MAC-NC                 43.17      43.28  
 33 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC                 43.30      48.17  
 34 Cassidy, Carter P         11 MAC-NC                 54.39      49.64  
 35 Hernandez, Yasir J        11 YSST-NC              1:05.87      59.93  
 -- Boucher, Chase M          11 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Sophie R            10 MAC-NC                 36.92      34.83  
  2 Luedke, Avery M            9 TEAM-NC                38.35      36.83  
  3 Wardlaw, Grayson J        10 MAC-NC                 37.00      37.20  
  4 Neal, Kayman R            10 MAC-NC                 36.55      37.37  
  5 Arrington, Carly E        10 MAC-NC                 38.84      37.43  
  6 Ammann, Leonie E          10 MAC-NC                 38.58      37.84  
  7 Austin, Whitney E         10 TEAM-NC                36.46      37.91  
  8 Eckert, Charlotte N       10 MAC-NC                 38.89      37.93  
  9 Dwight, Ginna M           10 MAC-NC                 37.51      38.08  
 10 Urquhart, Ryan            10 MAC-NC                 38.64      38.28  
 10 Miller, Mary A            10 MAC-NC                 38.97      38.28  
 12 MacPhail, Mary G          10 MAC-NC                 40.34      38.97  
 13 Shimp-Donahue, Riley E    10 MAC-NC                 37.94      39.23  
 14 Kummer, Paige E           10 MAC-NC                 39.07      39.24  
 15 Knight, Cornelia E        10 MAC-NC                 39.04      40.45  
 16 Brewer, Ashtyn B           9 MAC-NC                 37.39      41.12  
 17 Elkins, Makenzie R        10 YSST-NC                44.16      41.85  
 18 Saxonhouse, Chloe E        9 MAC-NC                 42.86      42.05  
 19 Tuchi, Grace K            10 MAC-NC                 44.26      42.24  
 20 May, Alex M               10 MAC-NC                 40.99      42.42  
 21 Shafeek-Horton, Noa       10 MAC-NC                 42.91      42.44  
 22 Hawkins, Peyton M          9 MAC-NC                 45.79      43.15  
 23 Klamfoth, Avery R          9 MAC-NC                 42.95      43.22  
 24 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 MAC-NC                 42.06      43.36  
 25 Kondal, Meera A            9 WNCY-NC                46.67      44.20  
 26 Graham, Avery G           10 MAC-NC                 44.67      44.24  
 27 Bednar, Ellie A           10 MAC-NC                 43.34      44.67  
 28 Cronin, Abbey N            9 MAC-NC                 50.18      44.79  
 29 Pou, Julia M               9 MAC-NC                 48.10      44.99  
 30 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                   NT      45.28  
 31 Herring, Lola G            9 WST-NC                 49.48      45.32  
 32 Behmer, Cooper C          10 YSST-NC                46.55      45.67  
 33 Barr, Emma L               9 MAC-NC                 49.64      45.68  
 34 McCarter, Macie H          9 MAC-NC                 49.43      46.43  
 35 Phelan, Aeris R           10 MAC-NC                 52.94      46.72  
 36 Wilson, Alli A            10 MAC-NC                 47.91      47.32  
 37 Allen, Lillie S           10 MAC-NC                 44.53      48.06  
 38 Cardwell, ava E            9 MAC-NC                 51.72      48.24  
 39 McConnell, Ainsley E       9 MAC-NC                 54.99      48.68  
 40 Albury, Caitlin A          9 MAC-NC                 51.31      48.93  
 41 Hankins, Ada D            10 MAC-NC                 45.33      49.19  
 42 Dooley, Ellen J           10 YSST-NC                55.40      49.90  
 43 Cameron, Mae E            10 MAC-NC                 52.39      50.02  
 44 Klein, Taylor J            9 MAC-NC                    NT      51.18  
 45 Morris, Talyn J           10 MAC-NC                 55.70      51.97  
 46 Lang, Anna G               9 MAC-NC                 53.77      52.40  
 47 Holden, Mallory V          9 MAC-NC                 53.10      52.83  
 48 Unnikrishnan, Radhika      9 MAC-NC                 52.55      53.25  
 49 Cheves, Maggie B           9 WST-NC                 50.93      55.04  
 50 Brown, Phenix A           10 MAC-NC                 53.88      55.73  
 51 Bednar, Reese K            9 MAC-NC                 57.26      56.63  
 52 Lee, Ava K                 9 MAC-NC                 54.65      57.12  
 53 Mayers, Kelsey D           9 MAC-NC                 55.46      59.57  
 54 Pfeifer, Emma E            9 YSST-NC              1:08.81      59.74  
 55 Stratton, Phoebe J        10 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.23  
 56 Smith, Karlin G            9 MAC-NC                    NT    1:03.84  
 57 Santoro, Olivia M          9 MAC-NC               1:06.75    1:09.93  
 58 Hodge, Campbell P          9 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:16.36  
 -- Burch, Serena M           10 MAC-NC                 51.16         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, David               10 TEAM-NC                36.86      36.06  
  2 Fletcher, Austin D        10 MAC-NC                 35.92      36.62  
  3 Bocian, Adan M             9 MAC-NC                 37.47      37.46  
  4 Padhi, Mahesh             10 MAC-NC                 37.42      38.03  
  5 Rutledge, Jack C          10 MAC-NC                 39.81      38.24  
  6 Miller, Charles H         10 MAC-NC                 38.42      38.30  
  7 Fagan, Milo K             10 MAC-NC                 37.47      38.61  
  8 George, Vince D            9 MAC-NC                 39.41      39.45  
  9 Bartee, Granger B         10 MAC-NC                 40.74      40.71  
 10 O'Mara, Quinn D           10 MAC-NC                 40.61      40.93  
 11 Wickerham, Connor D       10 MAC-NC                 45.87      41.07  
 12 Dunham, Davis P           10 MAC-NC                 39.18      42.54  
 13 Soniat, Lucas L            9 MAC-NC                 42.08      42.65  
 14 Thorpe, Kolbe C           10 YSST-NC                   NT      43.88  
 15 Brody, Will R             10 MAC-NC                 46.53      44.00  
 16 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                45.99      44.53  
 17 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC                40.53      45.57  
 18 Luber, Anthony J           9 MAC-NC                    NT      46.23  
 19 Callard, Nate R           10 MAC-NC                 45.72      46.96  
 20 Conroy, Gavin P            9 MAC-NC                 52.75      47.62  
 21 Fields, Charles W         10 YSST-NC                50.78      47.69  
 22 Wachter, Leo P            10 MAC-NC                 49.55      48.41  
 23 Ahlborn, Banks M           9 MAC-NC                 57.81      49.03  
 24 Humphrey, Noah B          10 MAC-NC                 52.77      50.31  
 25 Brienza, Maxon C           9 MAC-NC                 56.06      50.52  
 26 O'Shea, Tommy G            9 MAC-NC                 46.91      50.62  
 27 Chira, Jordan A           10 YSST-NC                54.59      51.95  
 28 Hager, William S           9 MAC-NC                 50.23      54.62  
 29 Romeiser, Brennan D        9 MAC-NC                    NT      54.65  
 30 Loftin, Connor B           9 MAC-NC                 54.55      56.11  
 -- Castro, Luke P             9 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Connors, Thomas E          9 MAC-NC                 57.67         DQ  
 -- Patil, Sanat D            10 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hessong, Carter A          9 YSST-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Ethan G           10 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Spurgeon, Tommy S         10 MAC-NC                 49.43         DQ  
 -- Jarrett, Alex J            9 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzig, Madi R            8 MAC-NC                 47.17      43.39  
  2 Cowles, Ella G             8 MAC-NC                 43.13      43.53  
  3 Rojas, Anne M              8 UN-NC                  52.22      48.40  
  4 Cinson, Kathryn J          8 YSST-NC                50.69      49.39  
  5 Matthews, Hope M           8 MAC-NC                 54.62      50.12  
  6 Champion, Maria F          8 MAC-NC                    NT      50.43  
  7 Wilson, Addison R          7 WST-NC                 50.92      52.02  
  8 Graham, Gabby              8 MAC-NC                 55.93      54.72  
  9 Daniell, Kaylee F          8 MAC-NC                    NT      56.80  
 10 Cankurtaran, Alara M       8 MAC-NC                    NT      59.00  
 11 Knox, Morgan A             8 MAC-NC                    NT      59.49  
 12 O'Dell, Sarah G            8 MAC-NC               1:00.59    1:00.11  
 13 Rodriguez, Makayla K       7 MAC-NC                    NT    1:01.45  
 14 Luedke, Tatum M            7 TEAM-NC                55.84    1:05.61  
 -- Carlson, Sawyer G          8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Evelyn D            7 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alzate, Santiago           8 MAC-NC                 37.01      38.33  
  2 Rice, Mike W               8 MAC-NC                 39.10      38.90  
  3 Cooler, Tripp M            8 MAC-NC                 49.16      43.71  
  4 Chiu, Ryan L               8 MAC-NC                    NT      53.51  
  5 West, Carson J             8 MAC-NC               1:02.48      57.37  
  6 Yandle, Ashton C           8 MAC-NC                    NT    1:00.67  
  7 Kelty, Max C               8 YSST-NC              1:09.37    1:05.60  
 -- Roman, Vlad M              7 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Drake, Tokugen             8 MAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 83  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrett  Jr., Samuel D    12 WNCY-NC              5:57.91    5:55.09  
                  31.82     1:06.85 (35.03)     1:42.67 (35.82)     2:19.12 (36.45)
        2:55.82 (36.70)     3:32.44 (36.62)     4:08.79 (36.35)     4:44.90 (36.11)
        5:20.93 (36.03)     5:55.09 (34.16)                                        
  2 Ryan, Caden T             12 WNCY-NC              6:06.73    5:56.52  
                  32.41     1:07.77 (35.36)     1:43.51 (35.74)     2:19.57 (36.06)
        2:56.42 (36.85)     3:33.25 (36.83)     4:09.86 (36.61)     4:46.12 (36.26)
        5:22.28 (36.16)     5:56.52 (34.24)                                        
  3 Hitchcock, Drew A         11 YSST-NC              5:54.71    6:08.22  
                  33.32     1:10.84 (37.52)     1:48.62 (37.78)     2:26.49 (37.87)
        3:03.74 (37.25)     3:40.55 (36.81)     4:18.42 (37.87)     4:55.73 (37.31)
        5:31.93 (36.20)     6:08.22 (36.29)                                        
  4 Vess, Jack J              12 WNCY-NC              6:01.95    6:14.93  
                  34.35     1:11.84 (37.49)     1:49.84 (38.00)     2:28.00 (38.16)
        3:05.66 (37.66)     3:44.68 (39.02)     4:22.90 (38.22)     5:00.96 (38.06)
        5:39.10 (38.14)     6:14.93 (35.83)                                        
  5 Eustice, Timothy P        12 YSST-NC              7:20.06    6:27.91  
                  33.88     1:12.61 (38.73)     1:51.60 (38.99)     2:30.78 (39.18)
        3:09.79 (39.01)     3:49.43 (39.64)     4:29.53 (40.10)     5:09.92 (40.39)
        5:49.68 (39.76)     6:27.91 (38.23)                                        
  6 Hill, Aidan W             11 MAC-NC               6:26.56    6:30.77  
                  36.40     1:15.61 (39.21)     1:55.40 (39.79)     2:35.58 (40.18)
        3:15.25 (39.67)     3:54.31 (39.06)     4:34.60 (40.29)     5:15.44 (40.84)
        5:53.27 (37.83)     6:30.77 (37.50)                                        
  7 Zhang, Christopher R      11 MAC-NC               6:41.64    6:35.94  
                  34.03     1:13.25 (39.22)     1:53.56 (40.31)     2:34.17 (40.61)
        3:15.04 (40.87)     3:56.70 (41.66)     4:37.68 (40.98)     5:18.49 (40.81)
        5:57.50 (39.01)     6:35.94 (38.44)                                        
  8 Ayers, Alex A             11 MAC-NC               6:49.39    6:36.64  
                  35.55     1:15.98 (40.43)     1:57.55 (41.57)     2:38.46 (40.91)
        3:19.64 (41.18)     4:00.98 (41.34)     4:40.98 (40.00)     5:20.71 (39.73)
        6:00.78 (40.07)     6:36.64 (35.86)                                        
  9 Dabhade, Armaan T         12 MAC-NC               6:56.25    6:40.14  
                  35.22     1:15.23 (40.01)     1:56.23 (41.00)     2:38.22 (41.99)
        3:18.93 (40.71)     4:00.90 (41.97)     4:42.46 (41.56)     5:23.51 (41.05)
        6:02.94 (39.43)     6:40.14 (37.20)                                        
 10 Haywood, Jack P           11 MAC-NC               6:57.01    6:40.35  
                  34.86     1:14.43 (39.57)     1:55.07 (40.64)     2:36.21 (41.14)
        3:17.82 (41.61)     3:59.65 (41.83)     4:40.89 (41.24)     5:23.06 (42.17)
        6:02.72 (39.66)     6:40.35 (37.63)                                        
 11 Brousseau, Dylan A        12 MAC-NC               7:24.16    6:40.51  
                  34.42     1:13.03 (38.61)     1:54.06 (41.03)     2:35.09 (41.03)
        3:17.03 (41.94)     3:59.65 (42.62)     4:40.81 (41.16)     5:22.01 (41.20)
        6:02.26 (40.25)     6:40.51 (38.25)                                        
 12 Black, Ethan P            12 MAC-NC               6:46.53    6:49.16  
                  36.03     1:16.03 (40.00)     1:57.11 (41.08)     2:38.67 (41.56)
        3:20.47 (41.80)     4:02.21 (41.74)     4:44.39 (42.18)     5:26.42 (42.03)
        6:08.23 (41.81)     6:49.16 (40.93)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Charlie K         11 MAC-NC               6:51.80    6:49.82  
                  35.89     1:17.09 (41.20)     2:00.61 (43.52)     2:43.26 (42.65)
        3:25.93 (42.67)     4:08.65 (42.72)     4:50.02 (41.37)     5:31.87 (41.85)
        6:12.06 (40.19)     6:49.82 (37.76)                                        
 14 Mervich, Ian R            11 MAC-NC               6:53.04    6:58.68  
                  34.87     1:15.65 (40.78)     1:58.77 (43.12)     2:41.23 (42.46)
        3:25.68 (44.45)     4:09.50 (43.82)     4:52.84 (43.34)     5:36.00 (43.16)
        6:19.37 (43.37)     6:58.68 (39.31)                                        
 15 Kuck, Sean M              11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:00.92  
                  35.80     1:17.29 (41.49)     2:00.46 (43.17)     2:43.44 (42.98)
        3:26.75 (43.31)     4:11.37 (44.62)     4:55.37 (44.00)     5:39.78 (44.41)
        6:22.16 (42.38)     7:00.92 (38.76)                                        
 16 Knight IV, Tommy W        12 MAC-NC               6:53.68    7:06.66  
                  36.73     1:18.87 (42.14)     2:02.84 (43.97)     2:46.12 (43.28)
        3:29.51 (43.39)                             4:58.98 ( )     5:43.97 (44.99)
        6:26.03 (42.06)     7:06.66 (40.63)                                        
 17 Campolmi, Caden J         12 MAC-NC                    NT    7:16.39  
                  35.14   2:01.52 (1:26.38)     2:47.13 (45.61)     3:32.84 (45.71)
        4:18.24 (45.40)     5:04.34 (46.10)     5:50.15 (45.81)     6:36.15 (46.00)
        7:16.48 (40.33)         7:16.39 ( )                                        
 18 Dant, Ryan J              10 YSST-NC              7:07.33    7:22.14  
                  39.13     1:23.59 (44.46)     2:08.86 (45.27)     2:54.10 (45.24)
        3:39.76 (45.66)     4:25.46 (45.70)     5:10.53 (45.07)     5:55.97 (45.44)
      7:22.14 (1:26.17)                                                            
 19 Harris, Hudson C           9 TEAM-NC              7:43.90    7:50.06  
                  42.19     1:30.29 (48.10)     2:18.61 (48.32)     3:07.01 (48.40)
        3:56.09 (49.08)     4:43.54 (47.45)     5:31.66 (48.12)     6:19.31 (47.65)
        7:05.57 (46.26)     7:50.06 (44.49)                                        
 20 Boyd, Jack E              12 MAC-NC                    NT    8:07.26  
                1:33.89   3:14.15 (1:40.26)                                        
                                4:52.90 ( )   8:07.26 (3:14.36)                    
 21 Neill, Chandler T          9 TEAM-NC                   NT    8:15.88  
                  44.20     1:32.70 (48.50)     2:23.70 (51.00)     3:14.25 (50.55)
        4:06.02 (51.77)     4:56.81 (50.79)     5:48.68 (51.87)     6:40.02 (51.34)
        7:29.00 (48.98)     8:15.88 (46.88)                                        
 22 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC                   NT    9:38.45  
                  48.38     1:45.48 (57.10)     2:44.18 (58.70)     3:43.06 (58.88)
      4:45.84 (1:02.78)     5:44.69 (58.85)                             7:43.44 ( )
      9:38.45 (1:55.01)                                                            
 
Event 84  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:03.73    2:06.04  
     1) Saxonhouse, Sophia E 12         2) Huecker, Maddie D 12           
     3) Khan, Sonia N 11                4) Slotten, Amanda G 12           
                  31.59     1:07.71 (36.12)     1:37.89 (30.18)     2:06.04 (28.15)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:07.68    2:09.44  
     1) Kaminski, Laney L 12            2) DeCann, Brooklyn G 11          
     3) Dalton, Kamden N 12             4) Holden, Emily R 12             
                  32.25     1:09.75 (37.50)     1:41.55 (31.80)     2:09.44 (27.89)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          2:08.94    2:10.63  
     1) Neal, Skylar B 12               2) Sanders, Sydney M 12           
     3) Bocian, Abby R 12               4) Stolberg, Madeline M 11        
                  34.20     1:11.15 (36.95)     1:41.49 (30.34)     2:10.63 (29.14)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          2:10.36    2:11.19  
     1) Dichak, Sarah E 12              2) Hollar, Lauren B 11            
     3) Oliverio, Cailyn J 12           4) Toohey, Olivia D 12            
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:44.57 (34.35)     2:11.19 (26.62)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'F'                          2:13.28    2:13.08  
     1) VanNote, Carly I 11             2) Sleime, Leyla C 11             
     3) Gehrig, Julia J 11              4) Wozniak, Megan C 12            
                  33.85     1:11.81 (37.96)     1:44.27 (32.46)     2:13.08 (28.81)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'E'                          2:11.75    2:15.46  
     1) Floyd, Charley C 11             2) O'Mara, Gracyn H 12            
     3) Wood, Addi 12                   4) Gregg, Kiera D 12              
                  32.93     1:10.21 (37.28)     1:43.06 (32.85)     2:15.46 (32.40)
  7 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:18.26    2:15.73  
     1) Bolick, Scout A 12              2) Pitts, Emma W 11               
     3) Hernandez-Pena, Valeria 12      4) Parmenter, Katie L 11          
                  37.64     1:15.37 (37.73)     1:46.59 (31.22)     2:15.73 (29.14)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'I'                          2:22.11    2:16.38  
     1) Brandon, Abby M 12              2) McFee, Lizzie 11               
     3) Condo, Emma A 11                4) Moore, Annalee J 11            
                  36.51     1:14.27 (37.76)     1:46.69 (32.42)     2:16.38 (29.69)
  9 Watauga Swim Team-NC  'A'                              NT    2:17.71  
     1) Williams, Lindsey K 12          2) Scott, Lindsay A 12            
     3) Williams, Nora M 12             4) St. Clair, Virginia B 12       
                  34.61     1:14.67 (40.06)     1:48.51 (33.84)     2:17.71 (29.20)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'H'                          2:20.03    2:18.13  
     1) Ashi, Sophia 11                 2) Harrison, Kate R 11            
     3) Williams, Sarah R 11            4) Bombien, Ansley G 12           
                  36.35     1:15.33 (38.98)     1:48.97 (33.64)     2:18.13 (29.16)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'G'                          2:16.00    2:20.04  
     1) Johnson, Kendra A 12            2) Lindauer, Sophia L 11          
     3) Bernardo, Lauren J 11           4) Lan, Chloe Y 11                
                  35.12     1:15.02 (39.90)     1:51.53 (36.51)     2:20.04 (28.51)
 12 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   2:35.36    2:31.09  
     1) Hessong, Juliette C 11          2) Johnson, Margaret K 11         
     3) Fields, Colby D 11              4) Bolick, Greer J 12             
                  39.47     1:26.76 (47.29)     2:00.76 (34.00)     2:31.09 (30.33)
 13 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            2:33.76    2:33.06  
     1) Shlien-Dellinger, Phoenix S 12  2) Weidner, Mia S 12              
     3) Kennedy, Savannah M 11          4) Wright, Anne L 12              
                  35.17     1:21.68 (46.51)     1:58.58 (36.90)     2:33.06 (34.48)
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:02.50    1:59.62  
     1) Taylor, Kayana R 13             2) Hessong, Anabelle C 14         
     3) Hefner, Caitlin L 13            4) Edwards, Emma K 13             
                  30.81     1:04.54 (33.73)     1:33.12 (28.58)     1:59.62 (26.50)
  2 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'B'                   2:24.93    2:18.70  
     1) Thorpe, Katherine M 15          2) Kelty, Sarah C 14              
     3) Alkoutami, Heidi M 16           4) Durak, Gweny B 14              
                  39.17     1:16.40 (37.23)     1:50.85 (34.45)     2:18.70 (27.85)
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   2:02.37    1:58.76  
     1) Karre, Paul C 15                2) Haas, Dylan R 14               
     3) Parmenter, Carson J 13          4) Talbert, Joshua D 15           
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:34.73 (29.20)     1:58.76 (24.03)
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               2:29.53    2:25.84  
                  32.02     1:09.20 (37.18)     1:52.78 (43.58)     2:25.84 (33.06)
  2 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              2:33.25    2:27.16  
                  32.27     1:06.88 (34.61)     1:52.41 (45.53)     2:27.16 (34.75)
  3 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC               2:41.58    2:34.25  
                  34.80     1:13.64 (38.84)     1:58.70 (45.06)     2:34.25 (35.55)
  4 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC               2:42.60    2:34.63  
                  35.71     1:13.68 (37.97)     2:00.24 (46.56)     2:34.63 (34.39)
  5 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC               2:36.34    2:35.76  
                  32.57     1:12.25 (39.68)     1:58.59 (46.34)     2:35.76 (37.17)
  6 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC               2:53.28    2:36.78  
                  32.46     1:11.26 (38.80)     1:59.71 (48.45)     2:36.78 (37.07)
  7 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               2:40.86    2:38.67  
                  35.20     1:16.10 (40.90)     2:01.64 (45.54)     2:38.67 (37.03)
  8 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              2:39.20    2:43.62  
                  35.34     1:17.74 (42.40)     2:06.21 (48.47)     2:43.62 (37.41)
  9 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               2:47.04    2:43.64  
                  35.11     1:17.68 (42.57)     2:06.33 (48.65)     2:43.64 (37.31)
 10 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               2:44.78    2:43.68  
                  34.69     1:15.49 (40.80)     2:04.04 (48.55)     2:43.68 (39.64)
 11 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               2:45.80    2:44.95  
                  37.14     1:19.94 (42.80)     2:08.68 (48.74)     2:44.95 (36.27)
 12 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               2:47.30    2:45.86  
                  36.45     1:18.16 (41.71)     2:09.14 (50.98)     2:45.86 (36.72)
 13 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               2:41.57    2:46.54  
                  35.43                             2:09.61 ( )     2:46.54 (36.93)
 14 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               2:54.96    2:46.89  
                  35.84     1:17.72 (41.88)     2:06.44 (48.72)     2:46.89 (40.45)
 15 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC               2:54.34    2:48.66  
                  35.07     1:17.26 (42.19)     2:09.68 (52.42)     2:48.66 (38.98)
 16 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC               3:10.21    2:48.73  
                  34.77     1:16.31 (41.54)     2:08.37 (52.06)     2:48.73 (40.36)
 17 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               2:54.81    2:49.26  
                  39.02     1:21.13 (42.11)     2:11.93 (50.80)     2:49.26 (37.33)
 18 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC              3:12.08    2:49.45  
                  38.29     1:21.33 (43.04)     2:10.60 (49.27)     2:49.45 (38.85)
 19 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC               2:49.31    2:49.55  
                  37.47     1:19.24 (41.77)     2:08.25 (49.01)     2:49.55 (41.30)
 20 Mulkerrins, Bella L       12 MAC-NC               3:00.06    2:49.86  
                  35.02     1:18.62 (43.60)     2:11.38 (52.76)     2:49.86 (38.48)
 21 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC               3:00.48    2:50.28  
                  37.18     1:18.97 (41.79)     2:13.78 (54.81)     2:50.28 (36.50)
 22 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               3:16.08    2:51.44  
                  37.79     1:20.84 (43.05)     2:11.90 (51.06)     2:51.44 (39.54)
 23 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC               2:56.23    2:51.58  
                1:19.20     2:13.36 (54.16)     2:51.58 (38.22)                    
 24 St. Clair, Virginia B     12 WST-NC                    NT    2:52.31  
                  36.55     1:18.34 (41.79)     2:12.58 (54.24)     2:52.31 (39.73)
 25 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC               2:45.57    2:52.71  
                  36.69     1:16.23 (39.54)     2:15.94 (59.71)     2:52.71 (36.77)
 26 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:53.14  
                  39.67     1:22.01 (42.34)     2:12.95 (50.94)     2:53.14 (40.19)
 27 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               3:02.18    2:53.73  
                  37.82     1:22.48 (44.66)     2:14.81 (52.33)     2:53.73 (38.92)
 28 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC              2:57.81    2:54.67  
                  38.94     1:23.16 (44.22)     2:14.54 (51.38)     2:54.67 (40.13)
 29 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:55.13  
                  38.90     1:22.22 (43.32)     2:15.78 (53.56)     2:55.13 (39.35)
 30 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               2:49.99    2:55.52  
                  40.14     1:20.89 (40.75)     2:15.93 (55.04)     2:55.52 (39.59)
 31 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC              3:06.31    2:56.90  
                  42.10     1:26.14 (44.04)     2:18.38 (52.24)     2:56.90 (38.52)
 32 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:57.06  
                  37.55     1:22.68 (45.13)     2:17.94 (55.26)     2:57.06 (39.12)
 33 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               3:00.80    2:57.58  
                  38.10     1:20.09 (41.99)     2:15.64 (55.55)     2:57.58 (41.94)
 34 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               3:05.30    2:58.24  
                  40.05     1:23.92 (43.87)     2:16.66 (52.74)     2:58.24 (41.58)
 35 Williams, Nora M          12 WST-NC               3:00.25    2:59.17  
                  36.67     1:20.90 (44.23)     2:17.38 (56.48)     2:59.17 (41.79)
 36 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC               3:17.16    2:59.53  
                  41.34     1:27.74 (46.40)     2:19.54 (51.80)     2:59.53 (39.99)
 37 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:02.02  
                  37.26     1:21.75 (44.49)     2:19.03 (57.28)     3:02.02 (42.99)
 38 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC               3:15.54    3:02.03  
                  39.07     1:21.60 (42.53)     2:17.36 (55.76)     3:02.03 (44.67)
 39 Hessong, Juliette C       11 YSST-NC              3:16.01    3:04.00  
                  41.31     1:30.05 (48.74)     2:22.67 (52.62)     3:04.00 (41.33)
 40 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC              3:16.53    3:05.02  
                  43.39     1:29.27 (45.88)     2:25.87 (56.60)     3:05.02 (39.15)
 41 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC              3:12.27    3:05.65  
                  41.45     1:28.69 (47.24)     2:20.22 (51.53)     3:05.65 (45.43)
 42 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC               3:24.85    3:06.50  
                  44.23     1:27.25 (43.02)     2:25.06 (57.81)     3:06.50 (41.44)
 43 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:09.16  
                  42.85     1:30.67 (47.82)     2:27.40 (56.73)     3:09.16 (41.76)
 44 Kennedy, Savannah M       11 WNCY-NC              3:17.81    3:09.91  
                  40.27     1:26.88 (46.61)     2:24.07 (57.19)     3:09.91 (45.84)
 45 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:16.74  
                  42.13     1:32.44 (50.31)     2:28.94 (56.50)     3:16.74 (47.80)
 46 Smalle, Faye A            11 MAC-NC               3:29.41    3:22.60  
                  46.05     1:37.37 (51.32)     2:33.40 (56.03)     3:22.60 (49.20)
 47 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC              3:57.69    3:29.86  
                  51.16                             2:46.56 ( )     3:29.86 (43.30)
 -- Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC              2:34.62         DQ  
                  33.85     1:12.75 (38.90)     1:57.03 (44.28)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.90   2:07.32 (1:03.42)   3:16.45 (1:09.13)          DQ (55.42)
 
Event 88  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC              2:03.59    2:03.68  
                  28.81       59.93 (31.12)     1:32.21 (32.28)     2:03.68 (31.47)
  2 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC              2:08.18    2:04.64  
                  28.72       59.84 (31.12)     1:32.40 (32.56)     2:04.64 (32.24)
  3 Hessong, Anabelle C       14 YSST-NC              2:09.28    2:09.09  
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)     1:35.37 (33.81)     2:09.09 (33.72)
  4 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              2:11.39    2:10.33  
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.14)     2:10.33 (33.35)
  5 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              2:12.61    2:10.47  
                  30.24     1:02.99 (32.75)     1:36.87 (33.88)     2:10.47 (33.60)
  6 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC               2:17.39    2:15.68  
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)     1:40.35 (35.37)     2:15.68 (35.33)
  7 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:18.44  
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)     1:43.47 (35.99)     2:18.44 (34.97)
  8 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC              2:16.11    2:20.01  
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)     1:43.09 (36.91)     2:20.01 (36.92)
  9 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              2:19.68    2:21.08  
                  31.77     1:08.99 (37.22)     1:46.40 (37.41)     2:21.08 (34.68)
 10 Hommes, Olivia M          14 TEAM-NC              2:22.96    2:22.34  
                  33.07     1:09.37 (36.30)     1:46.62 (37.25)     2:22.34 (35.72)
 11 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               2:19.39    2:23.69  
                  32.35     1:09.48 (37.13)     1:47.75 (38.27)     2:23.69 (35.94)
 12 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              2:40.02    2:31.68  
                  34.66     1:13.32 (38.66)     1:53.20 (39.88)     2:31.68 (38.48)
 13 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC              2:33.32    2:31.69  
                  34.41     1:12.89 (38.48)     1:52.76 (39.87)     2:31.69 (38.93)
 14 Parmenter, Ellery E       13 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:34.35  
                  34.02     1:12.77 (38.75)     1:54.49 (41.72)     2:34.35 (39.86)
 15 McCormack, Olivia A       13 WNCY-NC              2:35.97    2:36.62  
                  35.28     1:15.40 (40.12)     1:57.08 (41.68)     2:36.62 (39.54)
 16 Lail, Shannon L           13 WNCY-NC              2:43.18    2:39.11  
                  34.29     1:14.10 (39.81)     1:56.48 (42.38)     2:39.11 (42.63)
 17 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               2:50.10    2:41.45  
                  36.39     1:17.25 (40.86)     1:59.88 (42.63)     2:41.45 (41.57)
 18 Fairbairn, Sophia J       13 WNCY-NC              2:40.44    2:42.30  
                  35.50     1:16.44 (40.94)     2:00.00 (43.56)     2:42.30 (42.30)
 19 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:43.32  
                  35.96     1:17.03 (41.07)     2:00.84 (43.81)     2:43.32 (42.48)
 20 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:43.96  
                  34.57     1:16.68 (42.11)     2:02.09 (45.41)     2:43.96 (41.87)
 21 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC               2:50.76    2:45.52  
                  35.34     1:17.48 (42.14)     2:02.85 (45.37)     2:45.52 (42.67)
 22 Mulkerrins, Bella L       12 MAC-NC                    NT    2:48.92  
                  35.58     1:17.70 (42.12)   2:48.92 (1:31.22)                    
 23 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    2:49.40  
                  37.37     1:19.75 (42.38)     2:04.99 (45.24)     2:49.40 (44.41)
 
Event 88  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              2:13.84    2:13.79  
                  30.18     1:04.23 (34.05)     1:39.43 (35.20)     2:13.79 (34.36)
  2 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              2:37.25    2:32.08  
                  34.24     1:12.85 (38.61)     1:52.90 (40.05)     2:32.08 (39.18)
  3 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              2:38.09    2:33.57  
                  33.77     1:13.42 (39.65)     1:54.41 (40.99)     2:33.57 (39.16)
  4 Lesesne, Laurel M         15 WST-NC               3:04.56    2:35.80  
                  34.81     1:13.17 (38.36)     1:54.84 (41.67)     2:35.80 (40.96)
  5 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              2:28.97    2:35.90  
                  32.74     1:11.52 (38.78)     1:53.60 (42.08)     2:35.90 (42.30)
  6 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    2:58.94  
                  40.66     1:28.51 (47.85)     2:16.24 (47.73)     2:58.94 (42.70)
  7 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC                   NT    3:07.26  
                  42.15     1:30.56 (48.41)     2:20.08 (49.52)     3:07.26 (47.18)
 
Event 89  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              2:13.48    2:09.24  
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)     1:37.91 (34.13)     2:09.24 (31.33)
  2 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              2:15.67    2:09.54  
                  30.47     1:04.15 (33.68)     1:37.78 (33.63)     2:09.54 (31.76)
  3 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              2:19.40    2:15.96  
                  30.45     1:05.21 (34.76)     1:41.13 (35.92)     2:15.96 (34.83)
  4 Howden, Frank B           13 WNCY-NC              2:18.10    2:19.02  
                  32.63     1:08.05 (35.42)     1:43.66 (35.61)     2:19.02 (35.36)
  5 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC              2:48.51    2:22.95  
                  31.25     1:07.05 (35.80)     1:45.33 (38.28)     2:22.95 (37.62)
  6 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC              2:34.24    2:28.56  
                  33.91     1:12.82 (38.91)     1:53.05 (40.23)     2:28.56 (35.51)
  7 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC              2:45.87    2:28.77  
                  32.43     1:10.75 (38.32)     1:52.22 (41.47)     2:28.77 (36.55)
 
Event 90  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                27.84      27.98  
  2 Ferguson, Ellie K         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      28.23  
  3 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC                 28.64      28.41  
  4 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 28.71      28.57  
  5 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 28.03      28.58  
  6 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 28.58      28.59  
  7 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC                 27.84      28.64  
  8 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC                29.15      28.80  
  9 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 28.80      28.98  
 10 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC                 28.63      29.22  
 11 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 28.98      29.33  
 12 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC                 29.98      29.37  
 13 Kaminski, Laney L         12 MAC-NC                 29.41      29.40  
 14 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC                30.94      29.42  
 15 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC                 29.03      29.46  
 16 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 31.43      29.48  
 17 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 29.49      29.54  
 18 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC                 29.58      29.56  
 19 St. Clair, Virginia B     12 WST-NC                 29.55      29.94  
 20 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 30.11      29.98  
 21 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 30.95      30.03  
 22 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 30.26      30.28  
 23 Williams, Nora M          12 WST-NC                 30.67      30.33  
 24 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC                 30.06      30.36  
 25 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 30.44      30.43  
 26 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 30.39      30.47  
 27 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 32.03      30.55  
 28 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC                31.36      30.62  
 29 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 32.59      30.67  
 30 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC                30.33      30.85  
 31 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC                 30.59      30.87  
 32 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC                 31.94      31.03  
 32 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC                33.29      31.03  
 34 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 32.10      31.05  
 35 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                 31.12      31.18  
 36 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                 33.50      31.19  
 37 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 32.27      31.23  
 38 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 31.87      31.25  
 39 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 31.76      31.40  
 40 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC                30.22      31.42  
 41 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC                 35.82      31.48  
 42 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 31.09      31.53  
 43 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                 32.66      31.57  
 44 Mulkerrins, Bella L       12 MAC-NC                 32.28      31.66  
 45 Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC                 31.01      31.69  
 45 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                32.11      31.69  
 47 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC                 32.43      31.70  
 48 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC                30.81      31.75  
 49 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 32.53      31.87  
 50 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 32.25      31.90  
 51 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 32.52      31.96  
 52 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                 31.45      32.53  
 53 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 31.89      32.57  
 53 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                32.60      32.57  
 55 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC                34.02      32.82  
 56 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 36.98      33.03  
 57 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 34.68      33.07  
 58 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 32.14      33.44  
 59 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC                 36.21      33.89  
 60 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 34.14      34.02  
 60 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC                33.39      34.02  
 62 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 35.92      34.04  
 63 Kennedy, Savannah M       11 WNCY-NC                33.97      34.12  
 64 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 34.75      34.35  
 65 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      35.61  
 66 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC                34.14      35.75  
 67 Booth, Lucy S             12 WNCY-NC                36.97      36.10  
 68 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 39.91      36.41  
 69 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 39.03      36.42  
 70 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC                41.54      36.66  
 71 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 37.47      36.82  
 72 Weidner, Mia S            12 WNCY-NC                41.41      40.07  
 73 Smalle, Faye A            11 MAC-NC                 40.62      40.45  
 74 Hunt, Amelia P            12 WNCY-NC                49.33      40.60  
 75 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 45.87      42.80  
 76 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                40.76      43.56  
 
Event 91  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC                26.77      26.64  
  2 Hessong, Anabelle C       14 YSST-NC                27.25      27.22  
  3 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC                27.31      27.60  
  4 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC                28.03      27.62  
  5 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC                28.29      27.64  
  6 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC                27.39      27.71  
  7 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC                30.11      28.20  
  8 Shepson, Tabitha K        14 WNCY-NC                28.52      28.30  
  9 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC                29.16      28.66  
 10 Hommes, Olivia M          14 TEAM-NC                28.50      28.75  
 11 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC                29.24      29.05  
 12 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC                 29.25      29.38  
 13 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                 29.30      29.52  
 14 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC                 29.30      29.86  
 15 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT      30.76  
 16 Temple, Isabelle C        13 WST-NC                 31.46      30.90  
 17 Parmenter, Ellery E       13 WNCY-NC                35.12      30.95  
 18 Lail, Shannon L           13 WNCY-NC                31.49      31.53  
 19 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC                32.03      31.76  
 20 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC                31.16      32.30  
 20 McCormack, Olivia A       13 WNCY-NC                32.42      32.30  
 22 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                 34.52      33.74  
 23 Fairbairn, Sophia J       13 WNCY-NC                32.59      33.90  
 24 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT      34.67  
 25 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC                36.85      36.20  
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC                29.04      27.81  
  2 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC                29.98      30.18  
  3 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC                31.11      30.83  
  4 Lesesne, Laurel M         15 WST-NC                 38.66      31.82  
  5 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC                32.43      32.93  
  6 Meals, Madison M          15 Squirrels-NC           33.23      33.44  
  7 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                34.44      34.33  
  8 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                35.27      35.16  
  9 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC                41.81      39.12  
 
Event 92  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         13 WST-NC                 26.79      26.79  
  2 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC                27.06      27.05  
  3 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC                27.66      27.43  
  4 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC                28.56      27.69  
  5 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC                29.86      28.85  
  6 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC                31.28      29.40  
  7 Howden, Frank B           13 WNCY-NC                30.08      29.67  
  8 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC                32.29      31.11  
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC                24.34      25.38  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               1:20.89    1:17.93  
                  37.32     1:17.93 (40.61)                                        
  2 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC               1:20.94    1:19.95  
                  37.58     1:19.95 (42.37)                                        
  3 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC               1:20.80    1:20.50  
                  38.00     1:20.50 (42.50)                                        
  4 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               1:22.41    1:20.81  
                  38.07     1:20.81 (42.74)                                        
  5 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               1:21.26    1:21.37  
                  38.82     1:21.37 (42.55)                                        
  6 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               1:20.78    1:22.63  
                  38.91     1:22.63 (43.72)                                        
  7 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              1:24.79    1:23.88  
                  40.11     1:23.88 (43.77)                                        
  8 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               1:22.74    1:24.19  
                  39.44     1:24.19 (44.75)                                        
  9 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC               1:26.55    1:24.40  
                  40.41     1:24.40 (43.99)                                        
 10 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               1:25.97    1:26.10  
                  40.91     1:26.10 (45.19)                                        
 11 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC               1:30.92    1:26.25  
                  41.62     1:26.25 (44.63)                                        
 12 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC               1:29.15    1:26.38  
                  40.65     1:26.38 (45.73)                                        
 13 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               1:22.70    1:26.41  
                  40.31     1:26.41 (46.10)                                        
 14 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC               1:27.20    1:27.12  
                  41.47     1:27.12 (45.65)                                        
 15 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               1:36.84    1:27.32  
                  40.82     1:27.32 (46.50)                                        
 15 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC               1:26.09    1:27.32  
                  41.24     1:27.32 (46.08)                                        
 17 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC               1:30.15    1:28.42  
                  43.22     1:28.42 (45.20)                                        
 18 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC              1:32.41    1:29.05  
                  42.52     1:29.05 (46.53)                                        
 19 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC               1:33.12    1:29.29  
                  43.67     1:29.29 (45.62)                                        
 20 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC               1:30.99    1:29.44  
                  42.33     1:29.44 (47.11)                                        
 21 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               1:33.94    1:30.07  
                  43.04     1:30.07 (47.03)                                        
 22 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC               1:52.86    1:30.46  
                  42.16     1:30.46 (48.30)                                        
 23 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:32.79    1:30.78  
                  42.89     1:30.78 (47.89)                                        
 24 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC               1:38.27    1:30.93  
                  43.56     1:30.93 (47.37)                                        
 25 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC               1:35.07    1:30.95  
                  41.74     1:30.95 (49.21)                                        
 26 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC               1:32.99    1:31.80  
                  43.87     1:31.80 (47.93)                                        
 27 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC               1:28.75    1:31.95  
                  43.01     1:31.95 (48.94)                                        
 28 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC               1:34.13    1:32.38  
                  44.04     1:32.38 (48.34)                                        
 29 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC               1:36.38    1:32.78  
                  43.42     1:32.78 (49.36)                                        
 30 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:32.87  
                  43.87     1:32.87 (49.00)                                        
 31 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               1:34.00    1:33.05  
                  44.66     1:33.05 (48.39)                                        
 32 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC               1:41.29    1:33.93  
                  43.19     1:33.93 (50.74)                                        
 33 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC              1:52.92    1:34.28  
                  45.97     1:34.28 (48.31)                                        
 34 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT    1:35.60  
                  44.59     1:35.60 (51.01)                                        
 35 Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC               1:35.07    1:35.69  
                  44.75     1:35.69 (50.94)                                        
 36 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC              1:37.74    1:36.17  
                  45.67     1:36.17 (50.50)                                        
 37 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC              1:38.68    1:37.33  
                  46.28     1:37.33 (51.05)                                        
 38 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC               1:44.93    1:37.79  
                  47.21     1:37.79 (50.58)                                        
 39 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC               1:40.00    1:38.71  
                  46.42     1:38.71 (52.29)                                        
 40 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                    NT    1:40.24  
                  46.66     1:40.24 (53.58)                                        
 41 Weidner, Mia S            12 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:40.30  
                  47.75     1:40.30 (52.55)                                        
 42 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               1:54.11    1:41.35  
                  47.75     1:41.35 (53.60)                                        
 43 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC               1:46.76    1:44.66  
                  48.85     1:44.66 (55.81)                                        
 44 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC               1:55.06    1:45.18  
                  49.35     1:45.18 (55.83)                                        
 45 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC              1:48.06    1:47.97  
 46 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC               2:09.54    1:58.64  
                  54.70   1:58.64 (1:03.94)                                        
 47 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                    NT    2:09.29  
                1:01.25   2:09.29 (1:08.04)                                        
 48 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC              2:17.20    2:12.48  
                1:02.98   2:12.48 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Hunt, Amelia P            12 WNCY-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.13        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Hessong, Juliette C       11 YSST-NC              1:39.51         DQ  
                  44.31          DQ (50.08)                                        
 
Event 94  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC              2:47.34    2:45.49  
                  38.21     1:20.16 (41.95)     2:03.15 (42.99)     2:45.49 (42.34)
  2 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC              2:50.46    2:47.25  
                  38.12     1:20.83 (42.71)     2:04.30 (43.47)     2:47.25 (42.95)
  3 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC                   NT    2:50.76  
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)     2:06.37 (44.54)     2:50.76 (44.39)
  4 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC              2:51.72    2:51.45  
                  39.92     1:23.64 (43.72)     2:07.82 (44.18)     2:51.45 (43.63)
  5 Temple, Isabelle C        13 WST-NC                    NT    2:52.77  
                  37.98     1:21.26 (43.28)     2:07.10 (45.84)     2:52.77 (45.67)
  6 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              3:01.83    2:54.13  
                  38.74     1:23.81 (45.07)     2:10.56 (46.75)     2:54.13 (43.57)
  7 Palmer, Mary H            13 TEAM-NC              3:02.02    2:56.96  
                  40.26     1:25.42 (45.16)     2:11.15 (45.73)     2:56.96 (45.81)
  8 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              3:12.79    2:59.52  
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)     2:11.54 (48.00)     2:59.52 (47.98)
  9 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC                   NT    3:01.22  
                  39.54     1:27.15 (47.61)     2:16.20 (49.05)     3:01.22 (45.02)
 10 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                    NT    3:04.64  
                  43.10     1:30.32 (47.22)     2:18.88 (48.56)     3:04.64 (45.76)
 11 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              3:05.94    3:06.73  
                  43.20     1:31.22 (48.02)     2:19.60 (48.38)     3:06.73 (47.13)
 12 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:08.79  
                  42.81     1:30.98 (48.17)     2:21.48 (50.50)     3:08.79 (47.31)
 13 Shepson, Tabitha K        14 WNCY-NC              3:16.94    3:13.43  
                  42.55     1:31.06 (48.51)     2:22.25 (51.19)     3:13.43 (51.18)
 14 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                    NT    3:14.04  
                  44.91     1:35.50 (50.59)     2:25.58 (50.08)     3:14.04 (48.46)
 15 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:16.36  
                  43.74     1:33.75 (50.01)     2:25.11 (51.36)     3:16.36 (51.25)
 16 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:37.27  
                  48.26     1:44.85 (56.59)     2:42.26 (57.41)     3:37.27 (55.01)
 17 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC              3:40.06    3:39.90  
                  47.86     1:44.24 (56.38)     2:42.52 (58.28)     3:39.90 (57.38)
 
Event 94  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              2:55.45    3:00.81  
                  39.17     1:24.64 (45.47)     2:12.86 (48.22)     3:00.81 (47.95)
  2 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              2:57.72    3:05.89  
                  39.83     1:26.99 (47.16)     2:16.53 (49.54)     3:05.89 (49.36)
  3 Meals, Madison M          15 Squirrels-NC              NT    3:19.41  
                  44.01     1:35.10 (51.09)     2:27.85 (52.75)     3:19.41 (51.56)
  4 Dufton, Blue B            16 TEAM-NC              3:33.77    3:36.10  
                  46.89     1:40.99 (54.10)     2:38.20 (57.21)     3:36.10 (57.90)
  5 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                   NT    3:41.26  
                  49.83     1:46.84 (57.01)     2:44.84 (58.00)     3:41.26 (56.42)
  6 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC                   NT    3:45.11  
                  51.54     1:49.67 (58.13)     2:49.40 (59.73)     3:45.11 (55.71)
 
Event 95  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               3:01.35    2:47.73  
                  37.03     1:19.47 (42.44)     2:03.35 (43.88)     2:47.73 (44.38)
  2 Howden, Frank B           13 WNCY-NC              2:51.71    2:48.98  
                  40.07     1:22.66 (42.59)     2:05.79 (43.13)     2:48.98 (43.19)
  3 Behmer, Jackson W         12 YSST-NC              3:13.58    2:52.36  
                  40.84     1:25.29 (44.45)     2:09.89 (44.60)     2:52.36 (42.47)
  4 Shores, Peter L           12 YSST-NC                   NT    2:54.97  
                  37.73     1:21.39 (43.66)     2:08.32 (46.93)     2:54.97 (46.65)
  5 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:01.26  
                  39.47     1:25.63 (46.16)     2:13.97 (48.34)     3:01.26 (47.29)
  6 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC                   NT    3:14.77  
                  44.06     1:34.25 (50.19)     2:25.18 (50.93)     3:14.77 (49.59)
  7 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC              2:59.17    3:20.76  
                  39.14     1:32.96 (53.82)     2:28.39 (55.43)     3:20.76 (52.37)
 
Event 95  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC              2:26.79    2:34.34  
                  35.38     1:15.34 (39.96)     1:56.10 (40.76)     2:34.34 (38.24)
  2 Talbert, Joshua D         15 YSST-NC              2:38.50    2:35.36  
                  35.49     1:15.54 (40.05)     1:56.37 (40.83)     2:35.36 (38.99)
 
Event 96  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Laney L         12 MAC-NC                 32.36      31.98  
  2 Ferguson, Ellie K         11 SAIL-NC                34.47      31.99  
  3 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 32.59      32.08  
  4 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 32.64      32.41  
  5 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC                 32.79      32.42  
  6 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 32.45      32.68  
  7 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 32.34      32.97  
  8 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC                 33.50      33.00  
  9 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC                 32.58      33.07  
 10 St. Clair, Virginia B     12 WST-NC                 33.81      33.34  
 11 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC                34.54      33.35  
 12 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 33.78      33.45  
 13 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC                37.27      34.01  
 14 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC                 34.10      34.03  
 15 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC                 34.02      34.20  
 16 Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC                 34.77      34.31  
 17 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC                 34.29      34.45  
 18 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 37.29      34.93  
 19 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 34.08      34.96  
 20 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 36.55      35.35  
 21 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 35.56      35.40  
 22 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC                39.17      35.48  
 23 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 38.55      35.70  
 24 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC                 34.71      35.83  
 25 Dalton, Kamden N          12 MAC-NC                 34.69      36.23  
 26 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                36.25      36.32  
 27 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC                 36.09      36.37  
 28 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC                 38.24      36.59  
 29 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC                 35.57      36.65  
 30 Leahy, Anna R             11 MAC-NC                 36.65      36.77  
 31 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC                 36.30      36.88  
 32 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC                 40.61      37.26  
 33 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                 37.47      37.44  
 34 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 36.69      37.48  
 35 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC                37.66      37.51  
 36 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 36.39      37.59  
 37 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 37.56      37.69  
 37 Swartz, Avery E           11 MAC-NC                 38.48      37.69  
 39 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC                40.45      37.96  
 40 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 45.63      38.11  
 41 Briggs, Makena K          11 MAC-NC                 39.35      38.61  
 42 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                38.64      38.75  
 43 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 40.10      39.02  
 44 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 39.07      39.35  
 45 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 41.30      39.44  
 46 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                39.65      39.57  
 47 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 37.90      39.90  
 48 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                 40.70      40.04  
 48 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC                41.92      40.04  
 50 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 41.65      40.61  
 51 Kennedy, Savannah M       11 WNCY-NC                40.79      40.78  
 52 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 40.35      41.56  
 53 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC                 43.57      41.67  
 54 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 43.48      42.24  
 55 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 43.27      42.40  
 56 Booth, Lucy S             12 WNCY-NC                43.17      42.92  
 57 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 43.62      43.83  
 58 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      44.24  
 59 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 47.07      45.20  
 60 Hunt, Amelia P            12 WNCY-NC                48.59      46.08  
 61 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC                 46.13      47.39  
 62 Weidner, Mia S            12 WNCY-NC              1:01.48      49.17  
 
Event 97  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hessong, Anabelle C       14 YSST-NC              1:08.53    1:06.19  
                  32.62     1:06.19 (33.57)                                        
  2 Hefner, Caitlin L         13 YSST-NC              1:07.48    1:06.43  
                  32.88     1:06.43 (33.55)                                        
  3 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC              1:08.82    1:07.69  
                  33.21     1:07.69 (34.48)                                        
  3 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              1:11.10    1:07.69  
                  32.98     1:07.69 (34.71)                                        
  5 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:07.51    1:08.89  
                  32.93     1:08.89 (35.96)                                        
  6 Hommes, Olivia M          14 TEAM-NC              1:10.19    1:09.94  
                  33.72     1:09.94 (36.22)                                        
  7 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              1:18.78    1:10.88  
                  34.54     1:10.88 (36.34)                                        
  8 Zarins, Chloe G           14 TEAM-NC              1:12.51    1:11.06  
                  35.09     1:11.06 (35.97)                                        
  9 Harding, Kathryn G        14 TEAM-NC              1:09.25    1:11.88  
                  35.28     1:11.88 (36.60)                                        
 10 Moore, Sarah T            14 WNCY-NC              1:20.64    1:15.21  
                  36.84     1:15.21 (38.37)                                        
 11 Shepson, Tabitha K        14 WNCY-NC              1:19.52    1:16.98  
                  37.25     1:16.98 (39.73)                                        
 12 McCormack, Olivia A       13 WNCY-NC              1:19.24    1:17.26  
                  37.52     1:17.26 (39.74)                                        
 13 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC               1:17.83    1:18.40  
                  38.75     1:18.40 (39.65)                                        
 14 Lail, Shannon L           13 WNCY-NC              1:22.54    1:19.56  
                  39.52     1:19.56 (40.04)                                        
 15 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              1:13.96    1:20.55  
 16 Hitchcock, Ella Brett B    9 YSST-NC                   NT    1:22.19  
                  39.45     1:22.19 (42.74)                                        
 17 Mulkerrins, Bella L       12 MAC-NC               1:28.39    1:25.02  
                  40.61     1:25.02 (44.41)                                        
 18 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:26.19  
                  39.87     1:26.19 (46.32)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Meg E            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.39  
                1:27.46         1:27.39 ( )                                        
 20 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC               1:26.16    1:27.59  
                  43.14     1:27.59 (44.45)                                        
 21 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:34.26  
                  46.45     1:34.26 (47.81)                                        
 22 Utter, Katelynn P         13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:35.24  
                  46.83     1:35.24 (48.41)                                        
 -- Fairbairn, Sophia J       13 WNCY-NC              1:22.11         DQ  
                  41.80          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesesne, Laurel M         15 WST-NC               1:44.03    1:17.04  
                  37.90     1:17.04 (39.14)                                        
  2 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              1:21.67    1:21.07  
                  38.73     1:21.07 (42.34)                                        
  3 Meals, Madison M          15 Squirrels-NC         1:21.83    1:22.69  
                  40.38     1:22.69 (42.31)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                   NT    1:29.22  
                  43.52     1:29.22 (45.70)                                        
  5 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    1:39.59  
                  47.89     1:39.59 (51.70)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              1:13.32    1:09.44  
                  34.62     1:09.44 (34.82)                                        
  2 Kosmala, Henryk W         13 WST-NC               1:12.40    1:11.70  
                  34.55     1:11.70 (37.15)                                        
  3 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              1:14.12    1:12.63  
                  35.23     1:12.63 (37.40)                                        
  4 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC               1:09.87    1:14.19  
                  36.50     1:14.19 (37.69)                                        
  5 Parmenter, Carson J       13 YSST-NC              1:16.81    1:14.25  
                  35.32     1:14.25 (38.93)                                        
  6 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:16.61    1:15.08  
                  36.70     1:15.08 (38.38)                                        
  7 Valliere, Tucker L        12 SMAC-NC              1:18.17    1:15.26  
                  37.82     1:15.26 (37.44)                                        
  8 Howden, Frank B           13 WNCY-NC              1:15.38    1:16.40  
                  36.99     1:16.40 (39.41)                                        
  9 Bacharach, Will J         13 YSST-NC              1:24.14    1:21.76  
                  40.39     1:21.76 (41.37)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talbert, Joshua D         15 YSST-NC              1:01.96    1:02.66  
                  30.47     1:02.66 (32.19)                                        
  2 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC              1:05.19    1:08.21  
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC                 29.67      30.67  
  2 Holden, Emily R           12 MAC-NC                 30.83      30.78  
  3 Bocian, Abby R            12 MAC-NC                 30.72      30.86  
  4 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC                 31.56      31.16  
  5 Wenzel, Trinity A         12 SMAC-NC                31.55      31.25  
  6 Oliverio, Cailyn J        12 MAC-NC                 31.36      31.68  
  7 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC                 31.84      31.75  
  8 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC                32.26      32.19  
  9 Kaminski, Laney L         12 MAC-NC                 32.51      32.40  
 10 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                 31.18      32.49  
 11 Floyd, Charley C          11 MAC-NC                 31.88      32.50  
 12 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC                 34.02      32.85  
 13 VanNote, Carly I          11 MAC-NC                 33.60      32.93  
 14 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC                 33.14      33.20  
 15 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                 31.76      33.43  
 16 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC                33.13      33.49  
 17 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC                 33.35      33.52  
 18 Condo, Emma A             11 MAC-NC                 34.45      33.55  
 18 Stolberg, Madeline M      11 MAC-NC                 33.01      33.55  
 20 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC                 33.90      33.70  
 21 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC                 31.81      33.72  
 22 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC                 33.38      33.84  
 23 Parmenter, Katie L        11 YSST-NC                35.52      34.20  
 24 Williams, Nora M          12 WST-NC                 33.75      34.22  
 25 St. Clair, Virginia B     12 WST-NC                 36.86      34.24  
 26 Williams, Sarah R         11 MAC-NC                 34.23      34.41  
 27 Huecker, Maddie D         12 MAC-NC                 34.60      34.51  
 28 Arrington, Tate M         12 MAC-NC                 36.20      34.69  
 29 Shlien-Dellinger, Phoeni  12 WNCY-NC                37.01      34.88  
 30 Beddingfield, Claire E    11 MAC-NC                 35.40      34.98  
 30 Lan, Chloe Y              11 MAC-NC                 34.77      34.98  
 32 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC                 33.10      35.01  
 33 Bombien, Ansley G         12 MAC-NC                 34.76      35.56  
 34 Ashi, Sophia              11 MAC-NC                 35.35      35.58  
 35 McFee, Lizzie             11 MAC-NC                 39.04      35.74  
 36 Hollar, Lauren B          11 MAC-NC                 39.55      36.02  
 37 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC                35.43      36.08  
 38 Harrison, Kate R          11 MAC-NC                 35.84      36.43  
 39 Hollmeyer, Abbie L        11 MAC-NC                 35.43      36.53  
 40 Bolick, Greer J           12 YSST-NC                38.43      36.54  
 41 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC                 35.09      36.61  
 42 Williams, Lindsey K       12 WST-NC                 38.64      36.62  
 43 Dockrill, Jessica A       12 MAC-NC                 37.40      36.95  
 44 Wozniak, Megan C          12 MAC-NC                 36.62      37.10  
 45 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC                 37.26      37.13  
 46 Goodman, Merrit S         11 MAC-NC                 37.33      37.71  
 47 Brandon, Abby M           12 MAC-NC                 35.38      37.95  
 48 Bolick, Scout A           12 YSST-NC                37.99      38.47  
 49 Kennedy, Savannah M       11 WNCY-NC                37.16      38.64  
 50 Palermo, Sophia M         11 MAC-NC               1:01.91      38.71  
 51 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                38.46      39.21  
 52 Verruto, Ashlyn R         11 MAC-NC                 39.86      39.45  
 53 Oberlin-Pope, Allison G   11 TEAM-NC                37.46      39.64  
 54 McMillion, Naomi L        11 MAC-NC                 37.59      40.11  
 55 Matthews, Mia K           11 MAC-NC                 39.50      40.14  
 56 Greer, Tatiana S          11 MAC-NC                    NT      40.48  
 57 Gregg, Kiera D            12 MAC-NC                 36.17      40.57  
 58 Hessong, Juliette C       11 YSST-NC                43.36      41.88  
 59 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                39.70      42.10  
 60 Wright, Anne L            12 WNCY-NC                40.68      42.20  
 61 Duncan, Scarlett A        11 MAC-NC                 41.61      42.89  
 62 Leonard, Sarah K          11 MAC-NC                 42.45      43.30  
 63 Johnson, Alivia A         11 MAC-NC                 45.71      43.41  
 64 Desai, Soha E             11 MAC-NC                 44.15      43.62  
 65 Pape, Annie M             11 MAC-NC                 45.45      44.11  
 66 Hansen, Olivia L          12 MAC-NC                 43.21      44.38  
 67 Booth, Lucy S             12 WNCY-NC                43.51      45.30  
 68 Weidner, Mia S            12 WNCY-NC                47.57      47.40  
 69 Bolding, McKenna L        11 MAC-NC                 51.86      49.23  
 70 Johnson, Margaret K       11 YSST-NC                56.14      49.25  
 71 Hussey, Georgia A         11 MAC-NC                 55.53      50.32  
 72 Hunt, Amelia P            12 WNCY-NC                   NT      55.99  
 73 Wilkins, Madi M           11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.22  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ku, Katherine E           14 TEAM-NC              1:11.42    1:04.11  
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)                                        
  2 Dichak, Sarah E           12 MAC-NC               1:09.95    1:07.78  
                  31.98     1:07.78 (35.80)                                        
  3 Edwards, Emma K           13 YSST-NC              1:14.19    1:12.83  
                  33.38     1:12.83 (39.45)                                        
  4 Temple, Isabelle C        13 WST-NC               1:23.11    1:15.35  
                  34.35     1:15.35 (41.00)                                        
  5 Kozek, Teagan G           12 TEAM-NC              1:14.79    1:16.94  
                  35.91     1:16.94 (41.03)                                        
  6 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              1:13.81    1:18.01  
                  34.41     1:18.01 (43.60)                                        
  7 Lail, Shannon L           13 WNCY-NC                   NT    1:30.81  
                  39.32     1:30.81 (51.49)                                        
  8 Cook, Cate M              13 YSST-NC                   NT    1:31.41  
                  41.60     1:31.41 (49.81)                                        
  9 Merryman, Abby B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    1:34.50  
                  45.38     1:34.50 (49.12)                                        
 10 Chira, Ema N              13 YSST-NC              1:54.90    1:54.92  
                  52.48   1:54.92 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Event 100  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepson, Emory A          15 WNCY-NC              1:11.71    1:10.57  
                  32.91     1:10.57 (37.66)                                        
  2 Alkoutami, Heidi M        16 YSST-NC              1:24.46    1:21.89  
                  36.09     1:21.89 (45.80)                                        
  3 Hixson, Kaelyn R          15 WNCY-NC              1:20.28    1:25.07  
                  37.66     1:25.07 (47.41)                                        
  4 Allison, Alexis D         16 YSST-NC                   NT    1:37.55  
                  45.48     1:37.55 (52.07)                                        
  5 Thorpe, Katherine M       15 YSST-NC                   NT    1:39.06  
                  45.16     1:39.06 (53.90)                                        
  6 Wood, Rachel L            15 YSST-NC                   NT    1:54.99  
                  54.80   1:54.99 (1:00.19)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skeete, Gabes B           13 TEAM-NC              1:13.06    1:13.79  
                  32.25     1:13.79 (41.54)                                        
  2 Meade, Andrew J           14 YSST-NC              1:23.38    1:15.97  
                  35.16     1:15.97 (40.81)                                        
  3 Haas, Dylan R             14 YSST-NC              1:19.60    1:20.82  
                  37.07     1:20.82 (43.75)                                        
 
Event 101  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talbert, Joshua D         15 YSST-NC              1:00.62    1:02.89  
                  29.38     1:02.89 (33.51)                                        
  2 Karre, Paul C             15 YSST-NC              1:03.19    1:05.35  
                  30.50     1:05.35 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 102  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               5:56.42    5:45.02  
                  30.31     1:05.36 (35.05)     1:40.92 (35.56)     2:16.00 (35.08)
        2:51.89 (35.89)     3:26.35 (34.46)     4:01.16 (34.81)     4:36.54 (35.38)
        5:12.35 (35.81)     5:45.02 (32.67)                                        
  2 Pitts, Emma W             11 YSST-NC              5:55.81    6:02.20  
                  32.45                             1:44.70 ( )     2:21.31 (36.61)
        2:58.42 (37.11)     3:35.43 (37.01)     4:12.05 (36.62)     4:48.93 (36.88)
        5:26.14 (37.21)     6:02.20 (36.06)                                        
  3 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               5:58.59    6:06.80  
                  32.77     1:09.16 (36.39)     1:46.78 (37.62)     2:23.71 (36.93)
        3:01.05 (37.34)     3:38.47 (37.42)     4:16.43 (37.96)     4:53.32 (36.89)
        5:31.97 (38.65)     6:06.80 (34.83)                                        
  4 O'Mara, Gracyn H          12 MAC-NC               6:32.32    6:30.03  
                  34.22     1:13.54 (39.32)     1:53.31 (39.77)     2:33.98 (40.67)
        3:13.99 (40.01)     3:53.87 (39.88)     4:34.43 (40.56)     5:13.56 (39.13)
        5:51.79 (38.23)     6:30.03 (38.24)                                        
  5 Lindauer, Sophia L        11 MAC-NC               6:52.44    6:35.16  
                  35.47     1:15.13 (39.66)     1:55.69 (40.56)     2:37.44 (41.75)
        3:18.38 (40.94)     3:59.12 (40.74)     4:40.18 (41.06)     5:20.43 (40.25)
        5:58.69 (38.26)     6:35.16 (36.47)                                        
  6 Johnson, Kendra A         12 MAC-NC               7:03.59    6:37.37  
                  35.26     1:14.35 (39.09)     1:54.59 (40.24)     2:36.02 (41.43)
        3:17.09 (41.07)     3:58.09 (41.00)     4:39.59 (41.50)     5:19.82 (40.23)
        5:58.75 (38.93)     6:37.37 (38.62)                                        
  7 Gehrig, Julia J           11 MAC-NC               6:36.22    6:39.20  
                  34.04     1:12.35 (38.31)     1:53.57 (41.22)     2:35.28 (41.71)
        3:16.46 (41.18)     3:57.05 (40.59)     4:39.48 (42.43)     5:21.33 (41.85)
        6:01.53 (40.20)     6:39.20 (37.67)                                        
  8 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     11 MAC-NC               7:01.12    6:41.53  
                  36.34     1:16.53 (40.19)     1:57.79 (41.26)     2:39.86 (42.07)
        3:21.04 (41.18)     4:02.84 (41.80)     4:43.54 (40.70)     5:24.41 (40.87)
        6:04.07 (39.66)     6:41.53 (37.46)                                        
  9 Harding, Lauren E         12 TEAM-NC              6:36.61    6:43.72  
                  35.47     1:15.08 (39.61)     1:55.68 (40.60)     2:36.60 (40.92)
        3:17.10 (40.50)     3:58.81 (41.71)     4:40.08 (41.27)     5:22.17 (42.09)
        6:03.67 (41.50)     6:43.72 (40.05)                                        
 10 Howard, Jule E            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:46.18  
                  37.47     1:19.02 (41.55)     2:01.10 (42.08)     2:42.85 (41.75)
        3:25.32 (42.47)     4:05.98 (40.66)     4:46.63 (40.65)     5:27.98 (41.35)
        6:08.29 (40.31)     6:46.18 (37.89)                                        
 11 Wiley, Keara E            12 MAC-NC               6:46.16    6:53.65  
                  37.02                             1:58.55 ( )     2:41.14 (42.59)
        3:24.21 (43.07)     4:06.62 (42.41)     4:49.10 (42.48)     5:31.31 (42.21)
        6:13.51 (42.20)     6:53.65 (40.14)                                        
 12 Khan, Sonia N             11 MAC-NC               6:40.34    6:53.85  
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)     1:57.09 (42.26)     2:40.43 (43.34)
        3:23.45 (43.02)     4:05.96 (42.51)     4:49.49 (43.53)     5:32.18 (42.69)
        6:15.18 (43.00)     6:53.85 (38.67)                                        
 13 Fields, Colby D           11 YSST-NC              7:21.12    6:56.37  
                  36.80     1:19.45 (42.65)     2:01.98 (42.53)     2:44.66 (42.68)
        3:26.06 (41.40)     4:10.46 (44.40)     4:53.89 (43.43)     5:36.31 (42.42)
        6:19.56 (43.25)     6:56.37 (36.81)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Lauren J        11 MAC-NC               7:23.56    7:01.23  
                  36.33     1:16.97 (40.64)     1:59.10 (42.13)     2:42.96 (43.86)
        3:26.73 (43.77)     4:10.56 (43.83)     4:55.05 (44.49)     5:39.90 (44.85)
        6:23.34 (43.44)     7:01.23 (37.89)                                        
 15 Moore, Annalee J          11 MAC-NC                    NT    7:07.36  
                  36.49     1:18.01 (41.52)     2:01.36 (43.35)     2:45.06 (43.70)
        3:29.04 (43.98)     4:14.56 (45.52)     4:59.98 (45.42)     5:45.21 (45.23)
        6:29.21 (44.00)     7:07.36 (38.15)                                        
 16 Matthews, Grace A         12 MAC-NC                    NT    7:07.46  
                  36.20     1:18.42 (42.22)     2:00.85 (42.43)     2:44.69 (43.84)
        3:30.00 (45.31)     4:14.61 (44.61)     4:58.91 (44.30)     5:43.37 (44.46)
        6:28.04 (44.67)     7:07.46 (39.42)                                        
 17 Neal, Skylar B            12 MAC-NC               7:16.46    7:13.66  
                  35.99     1:20.11 (44.12)     2:04.81 (44.70)     2:51.29 (46.48)
        3:36.79 (45.50)     4:21.17 (44.38)     5:05.43 (44.26)     5:50.67 (45.24)
        6:32.72 (42.05)     7:13.66 (40.94)                                        
 18 Chamblee, Jade C          11 MAC-NC               7:17.82    7:21.98  
                  37.19     1:20.16 (42.97)     2:06.72 (46.56)     2:52.62 (45.90)
        3:37.86 (45.24)     4:23.79 (45.93)     5:09.16 (45.37)     5:55.26 (46.10)
        6:39.98 (44.72)     7:21.98 (42.00)                                        
 19 Henderson, Sarah Kathryn  12 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:27.66  
                  39.90     1:24.69 (44.79)     2:09.44 (44.75)     2:55.09 (45.65)
        3:41.51 (46.42)     4:28.08 (46.57)     5:13.21 (45.13)     5:58.78 (45.57)
        6:43.81 (45.03)     7:27.66 (43.85)                                        
 20 Hessong, Juliette C       11 YSST-NC              7:33.44    7:36.38  
                  37.36     1:19.29 (41.93)     2:04.82 (45.53)     2:51.99 (47.17)
        3:39.10 (47.11)     4:29.03 (49.93)     5:16.44 (47.41)     6:03.37 (46.93)
        6:51.69 (48.32)     7:36.38 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kayana R          13 YSST-NC              4:59.15    4:57.88  
                  31.56     1:07.93 (36.37)     1:45.31 (37.38)     2:22.93 (37.62)
        3:07.64 (44.71)     3:52.32 (44.68)     4:25.80 (33.48)     4:57.88 (32.08)
  2 Hessong, Anabelle C       14 YSST-NC              4:58.01    5:01.36  
                  32.78     1:12.04 (39.26)     1:50.31 (38.27)     2:27.62 (37.31)
        3:10.35 (42.73)     3:53.77 (43.42)     4:27.01 (33.24)     5:01.36 (34.35)
  3 Durak, Gweny B            14 YSST-NC              5:23.23    5:13.71  
                  33.10     1:12.03 (38.93)     1:49.97 (37.94)     2:28.90 (38.93)
        3:15.33 (46.43)     4:01.30 (45.97)     4:38.05 (36.75)     5:13.71 (35.66)
  4 Sleime, Leyla C           11 MAC-NC               5:38.95    5:20.75  
                  34.42     1:17.13 (42.71)     1:57.92 (40.79)     2:38.35 (40.43)
        3:23.24 (44.89)     4:10.58 (47.34)     4:46.45 (35.87)     5:20.75 (34.30)
  5 Sanders, Sydney M         12 MAC-NC               5:34.13    5:28.30  
                  36.45     1:20.14 (43.69)     2:00.66 (40.52)     2:41.33 (40.67)
        3:27.96 (46.63)     4:12.64 (44.68)     4:50.86 (38.22)     5:28.30 (37.44)
  6 Saxonhouse, Sophia E      12 MAC-NC               5:34.28    5:30.71  
                  36.17     1:20.36 (44.19)     1:59.92 (39.56)     2:39.48 (39.56)
        3:27.20 (47.72)     4:15.92 (48.72)     4:53.68 (37.76)     5:30.71 (37.03)
  7 Toohey, Olivia D          12 MAC-NC               5:36.25    5:36.43  
                  35.53     1:17.29 (41.76)     1:59.46 (42.17)     2:41.12 (41.66)
        3:30.17 (49.05)     4:18.65 (48.48)     4:57.71 (39.06)     5:36.43 (38.72)
  8 Wood, Addi                12 MAC-NC                    NT    5:37.83  
                  35.10     1:19.61 (44.51)     2:00.80 (41.19)     2:43.13 (42.33)
        3:33.51 (50.38)     4:25.28 (51.77)     5:01.12 (35.84)     5:37.83 (36.71)
  9 Strauss, Sydney G         13 MAC-NC               5:40.80    5:42.86  
                  35.12     1:18.53 (43.41)     2:03.53 (45.00)     2:47.87 (44.34)
        3:37.17 (49.30)     4:27.04 (49.87)     5:05.83 (38.79)     5:42.86 (37.03)
 10 DeCann, Brooklyn G        11 MAC-NC               5:34.17    5:43.31  
                  35.90     1:21.54 (45.64)     2:03.35 (41.81)     2:45.60 (42.25)
        3:35.37 (49.77)     4:25.23 (49.86)     5:04.85 (39.62)     5:43.31 (38.46)
 11 Altmeyer, Lily K          12 TEAM-NC              5:56.91    5:47.99  
                  36.97     1:22.28 (45.31)     2:08.27 (45.99)     2:53.46 (45.19)
        3:42.18 (48.72)     4:32.38 (50.20)     5:10.70 (38.32)     5:47.99 (37.29)
 12 Slotten, Amanda G         12 MAC-NC                    NT    5:56.04  
                  38.74     1:24.94 (46.20)     2:07.68 (42.74)     2:51.49 (43.81)
        3:42.46 (50.97)     4:34.41 (51.95)     5:16.11 (41.70)     5:56.04 (39.93)
 13 Kelty, Sarah C            14 YSST-NC              5:38.04    5:59.65  
                  36.80     1:22.44 (45.64)     2:09.56 (47.12)     2:56.49 (46.93)
        3:45.71 (49.22)     4:34.63 (48.92)     5:17.92 (43.29)     5:59.65 (41.73)
 14 Deshpande, Annika U       13 MAC-NC                    NT    6:16.94  
                  37.58     1:22.79 (45.21)   3:00.16 (1:37.37)                    
            3:56.13 ( )     4:50.31 (54.18)   6:16.94 (1:26.63)                    
 
Event 104  Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmala, Henryk W         13 WST-NC                    NT    5:22.30  
                  33.13     1:14.63 (41.50)     1:56.35 (41.72)     2:36.51 (40.16)
        3:24.05 (47.54)     4:11.10 (47.05)     4:48.34 (37.24)     5:22.30 (33.96)
  2 DeCubellis, Eli T         13 MAC-NC                    NT    5:27.75  
                  34.92     1:17.82 (42.90)     2:01.18 (43.36)     2:42.79 (41.61)
        3:28.28 (45.49)     4:15.18 (46.90)     4:53.36 (38.18)     5:27.75 (34.39)