Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/2/2017 07:53 PM
         2017 NC TEAM Sun Kissed Invitational - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017          
                              Sanction #: NC17048                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR             10:03.28   10:01.51   20  
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:25.45 (29.64)     1:55.24 (29.79)
        2:25.26 (30.02)     2:55.45 (30.19)     3:25.64 (30.19)     3:56.06 (30.42)
        4:26.51 (30.45)     4:57.36 (30.85)     5:27.57 (30.21)     5:57.99 (30.42)
        6:28.58 (30.59)     6:59.16 (30.58)     7:30.01 (30.85)     8:00.91 (30.90)
        8:31.64 (30.73)     9:01.90 (30.26)     9:32.29 (30.39)    10:01.51 (29.22)
  2 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR             10:13.03   10:21.02   17  
                  27.05       56.32 (29.27)     1:26.43 (30.11)     1:56.61 (30.18)
        2:26.99 (30.38)     2:58.13 (31.14)     3:29.33 (31.20)     4:00.84 (31.51)
        4:32.35 (31.51)     5:03.71 (31.36)     5:34.74 (31.03)     6:06.04 (31.30)
        6:37.73 (31.69)     7:09.71 (31.98)     7:42.07 (32.36)     8:14.20 (32.13)
        8:46.30 (32.10)     9:18.33 (32.03)     9:49.81 (31.48)    10:21.02 (31.21)
  3 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR             10:29.28   10:24.59   16  
                  27.58       57.68 (30.10)     1:28.34 (30.66)     1:59.69 (31.35)
        2:31.02 (31.33)     3:02.40 (31.38)     3:33.86 (31.46)     4:05.58 (31.72)
        4:37.07 (31.49)     5:08.99 (31.92)     5:40.65 (31.66)     6:12.54 (31.89)
        6:44.35 (31.81)     7:16.45 (32.10)     7:48.56 (32.11)     8:19.22 (30.66)
        8:51.41 (32.19)     9:22.79 (31.38)     9:54.34 (31.55)    10:24.59 (30.25)
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR             10:59.57   10:47.29   15  
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)     1:32.60 (31.97)     2:05.11 (32.51)
        2:37.13 (32.02)     3:09.30 (32.17)     3:41.67 (32.37)     4:14.57 (32.90)
        4:46.64 (32.07)     5:19.51 (32.87)     5:51.62 (32.11)     6:25.16 (33.54)
        6:57.75 (32.59)                             8:03.73 ( )     8:36.54 (32.81)
        9:10.44 (33.90)     9:43.87 (33.43)    10:16.82 (32.95)    10:47.29 (30.47)
  5 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR             11:04.66   10:50.65   14  
                  28.32     1:00.03 (31.71)     1:31.80 (31.77)     2:04.06 (32.26)
        2:36.55 (32.49)     3:09.38 (32.83)     3:42.33 (32.95)     4:15.20 (32.87)
        4:48.25 (33.05)     5:21.37 (33.12)     5:54.62 (33.25)     6:27.81 (33.19)
        7:00.94 (33.13)     7:34.34 (33.40)     8:07.81 (33.47)     8:40.88 (33.07)
        9:13.85 (32.97)     9:46.60 (32.75)    10:19.64 (33.04)    10:50.65 (31.01)
  6 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ              11:04.70   10:55.85   13  
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)     1:34.37 (32.62)     2:07.19 (32.82)
        2:40.12 (32.93)     3:14.42 (34.30)     3:47.20 (32.78)     4:20.12 (32.92)
        4:53.36 (33.24)     5:26.36 (33.00)     5:59.28 (32.92)     6:32.22 (32.94)
        7:05.02 (32.80)     7:38.03 (33.01)     8:11.12 (33.09)     8:44.56 (33.44)
        9:18.11 (33.55)     9:51.45 (33.34)    10:24.37 (32.92)    10:55.85 (31.48)
  7 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR             10:55.94   10:56.71   12  
                  29.56     1:01.45 (31.89)     1:33.84 (32.39)     2:06.38 (32.54)
        2:39.13 (32.75)     3:12.30 (33.17)     3:45.52 (33.22)     4:18.55 (33.03)
        4:51.65 (33.10)     5:24.87 (33.22)     5:58.06 (33.19)     6:31.35 (33.29)
        7:04.65 (33.30)     7:38.23 (33.58)     8:11.80 (33.57)     8:45.29 (33.49)
        9:18.40 (33.11)     9:51.44 (33.04)    10:24.39 (32.95)    10:56.71 (32.32)
  8 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT         11:02.95   10:57.13   11  
                  28.40     1:00.74 (32.34)     1:32.95 (32.21)     2:05.38 (32.43)
        2:38.00 (32.62)     3:11.63 (33.63)     3:44.68 (33.05)     4:17.08 (32.40)
        4:50.15 (33.07)     5:24.14 (33.99)     5:57.56 (33.42)     6:30.71 (33.15)
        7:05.22 (34.51)     7:38.41 (33.19)     8:12.15 (33.74)     8:45.97 (33.82)
        9:19.53 (33.56)     9:53.41 (33.88)    10:26.22 (32.81)    10:57.13 (30.91)
  9 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR             11:32.33   11:04.17    9  
                  28.54     1:00.42 (31.88)     1:32.53 (32.11)     2:05.24 (32.71)
        2:38.80 (33.56)     3:12.04 (33.24)     3:45.49 (33.45)     4:19.68 (34.19)
        4:53.55 (33.87)     5:27.60 (34.05)     6:01.59 (33.99)     6:35.84 (34.25)
        7:09.92 (34.08)     7:43.97 (34.05)     8:17.79 (33.82)     8:51.30 (33.51)
        9:25.71 (34.41)     9:59.74 (34.03)    10:33.23 (33.49)    11:04.17 (30.94)
 10 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT             10:53.53   11:07.80    7  
                  28.74     1:00.10 (31.36)     1:32.88 (32.78)     2:06.45 (33.57)
        2:40.43 (33.98)     3:13.68 (33.25)     3:46.66 (32.98)     4:19.77 (33.11)
        4:53.39 (33.62)     5:27.42 (34.03)     6:02.02 (34.60)     6:36.78 (34.76)
        7:11.49 (34.71)     7:45.58 (34.09)     8:19.97 (34.39)     8:54.22 (34.25)
        9:27.95 (33.73)    10:01.90 (33.95)    10:35.31 (33.41)    11:07.80 (32.49)
 11 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT             11:07.87   11:09.23    6  
                  27.00       57.02 (30.02)     1:28.58 (31.56)     2:01.16 (32.58)
        2:34.02 (32.86)     3:07.13 (33.11)     3:40.34 (33.21)     4:13.61 (33.27)
        4:47.37 (33.76)     5:22.05 (34.68)     5:56.45 (34.40)     6:30.85 (34.40)
        7:05.42 (34.57)     7:40.33 (34.91)     8:15.40 (35.07)     8:50.54 (35.14)
        9:25.45 (34.91)    10:00.28 (34.83)    10:35.02 (34.74)    11:09.23 (34.21)
 12 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC             11:11.27   11:11.10    5  
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)     1:31.84 (32.49)     2:04.51 (32.67)
        2:38.29 (33.78)     3:12.12 (33.83)     3:46.09 (33.97)     4:20.54 (34.45)
        4:54.86 (34.32)     5:29.29 (34.43)     6:03.82 (34.53)     6:38.67 (34.85)
        7:12.99 (34.32)     7:47.42 (34.43)     8:21.56 (34.14)     8:55.89 (34.33)
        9:30.50 (34.61)    10:04.75 (34.25)    10:37.87 (33.12)    11:11.10 (33.23)
 13 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT             10:54.80   11:14.94    4  
                  29.04     1:00.88 (31.84)     1:33.57 (32.69)     2:06.88 (33.31)
        2:40.90 (34.02)     3:14.55 (33.65)     3:48.51 (33.96)     4:22.87 (34.36)
        4:57.06 (34.19)     5:31.50 (34.44)     6:06.06 (34.56)     6:40.61 (34.55)
        7:15.26 (34.65)     7:49.66 (34.40)     8:24.69 (35.03)     8:58.48 (33.79)
        9:33.24 (34.76)    10:07.58 (34.34)    10:41.78 (34.20)    11:14.94 (33.16)
 14 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR             11:10.87   11:18.72    3  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)     1:35.13 (33.13)     2:08.35 (33.22)
        2:41.99 (33.64)     3:15.99 (34.00)     3:50.25 (34.26)     4:24.23 (33.98)
        4:58.80 (34.57)     5:33.60 (34.80)     6:08.33 (34.73)     6:43.23 (34.90)
        7:18.05 (34.82)     7:52.49 (34.44)     8:27.11 (34.62)     9:01.49 (34.38)
        9:36.03 (34.54)    10:10.26 (34.23)    10:44.69 (34.43)    11:18.72 (34.03)
 15 Walsh, Meghan             17 EAST-MR             11:19.49   11:19.71    2  
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)     1:34.74 (33.68)     2:08.90 (34.16)
        2:43.36 (34.46)     3:17.90 (34.54)     3:51.63 (33.73)     4:26.20 (34.57)
        5:00.29 (34.09)     5:34.71 (34.42)     6:09.01 (34.30)     6:43.65 (34.64)
        7:18.26 (34.61)     7:53.25 (34.99)     8:27.31 (34.06)     9:02.12 (34.81)
        9:36.72 (34.60)    10:10.92 (34.20)    10:46.20 (35.28)    11:19.71 (33.51)
 16 Nunn, Melanie             14 SAY-NJ              11:32.35   11:25.37    1  
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:36.96 (34.08)     2:11.32 (34.36)
        2:46.20 (34.88)     3:20.79 (34.59)     3:55.58 (34.79)     4:30.64 (35.06)
        5:05.71 (35.07)     5:40.63 (34.92)     6:15.37 (34.74)     6:50.68 (35.31)
        7:26.02 (35.34)     8:01.08 (35.06)     8:36.25 (35.17)     9:11.64 (35.39)
        9:46.56 (34.92)    10:21.22 (34.66)    10:55.12 (33.90)    11:25.37 (30.25)
 17 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT             11:27.24   11:25.42  
                  29.73     1:02.62 (32.89)     1:36.81 (34.19)     2:11.32 (34.51)
        2:45.87 (34.55)     3:20.37 (34.50)     3:55.05 (34.68)     4:29.80 (34.75)
        5:04.47 (34.67)     5:39.59 (35.12)     6:13.99 (34.40)     6:48.78 (34.79)
        7:23.14 (34.36)     7:58.05 (34.91)     8:32.63 (34.58)     9:07.56 (34.93)
        9:42.35 (34.79)    10:17.30 (34.95)    10:52.57 (35.27)    11:25.42 (32.85)
 18 Cuevas, Emilia            15 ZEUS-CT             12:24.60   11:26.04  
                  29.32     1:02.55 (33.23)     1:36.44 (33.89)     2:10.21 (33.77)
        2:44.39 (34.18)     3:18.84 (34.45)     3:53.49 (34.65)     4:28.22 (34.73)
        5:03.07 (34.85)     5:37.90 (34.83)     6:12.79 (34.89)     6:47.96 (35.17)
        7:23.11 (35.15)     7:58.42 (35.31)     8:33.42 (35.00)     9:08.41 (34.99)
        9:43.13 (34.72)    10:17.96 (34.83)    10:52.59 (34.63)    11:26.04 (33.45)
 19 Clemson, Anna             15 Flying Fish-IL      11:11.09   11:27.10  
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)     1:36.09 (33.76)     2:10.15 (34.06)
        2:44.18 (34.03)     3:18.34 (34.16)     3:52.54 (34.20)     4:27.15 (34.61)
        5:01.82 (34.67)     5:36.71 (34.89)     6:12.02 (35.31)     6:47.07 (35.05)
        7:22.42 (35.35)     7:57.82 (35.40)     8:33.54 (35.72)     9:09.16 (35.62)
        9:44.29 (35.13)    10:19.47 (35.18)    10:54.21 (34.74)    11:27.10 (32.89)
 20 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR          11:21.04   11:28.42  
                  29.08     1:02.06 (32.98)     1:36.04 (33.98)     2:10.38 (34.34)
        2:44.30 (33.92)     3:18.30 (34.00)     3:52.46 (34.16)     4:27.02 (34.56)
        5:01.95 (34.93)     5:36.91 (34.96)     6:11.68 (34.77)     6:47.37 (35.69)
        7:22.85 (35.48)     7:58.90 (36.05)     8:34.40 (35.50)     9:10.10 (35.70)
        9:45.63 (35.53)    10:21.11 (35.48)    10:56.05 (34.94)    11:28.42 (32.37)
 21 Nelson, Pamela            14 HAY-NE              11:46.23   11:28.66  
                  30.10     1:02.85 (32.75)     1:36.87 (34.02)     2:11.02 (34.15)
        2:45.54 (34.52)     3:20.15 (34.61)     3:55.39 (35.24)     4:30.15 (34.76)
        5:04.80 (34.65)     5:39.60 (34.80)     6:14.44 (34.84)     6:49.89 (35.45)
        7:25.12 (35.23)     8:00.53 (35.41)     8:36.00 (35.47)     9:11.47 (35.47)
        9:46.60 (35.13)    10:21.46 (34.86)    10:55.79 (34.33)    11:28.66 (32.87)
 22 Ragone, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT         12:17.50   11:31.18  
                  30.77     1:04.39 (33.62)     1:38.76 (34.37)     2:13.79 (35.03)
        2:48.75 (34.96)     3:23.43 (34.68)     3:58.52 (35.09)     4:33.23 (34.71)
        5:08.52 (35.29)     5:44.33 (35.81)     6:19.60 (35.27)     6:55.38 (35.78)
        7:31.01 (35.63)     8:06.84 (35.83)     8:42.28 (35.44)     9:15.73 (33.45)
        9:50.06 (34.33)    10:25.12 (35.06)    10:58.93 (33.81)    11:31.18 (32.25)
 23 Remson, Sandra            15 ZEUS-CT             11:45.18   11:31.96  
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)     1:36.65 (34.22)     2:10.76 (34.11)
        2:44.93 (34.17)     3:19.46 (34.53)     3:54.19 (34.73)     4:29.56 (35.37)
        5:04.81 (35.25)     5:40.07 (35.26)     6:15.16 (35.09)     6:50.66 (35.50)
        7:26.12 (35.46)     8:01.44 (35.32)     8:36.74 (35.30)     9:12.28 (35.54)
        9:47.75 (35.47)    10:23.07 (35.32)    10:57.96 (34.89)    11:31.96 (34.00)
 24 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ              12:08.72   11:32.03  
                  30.53     1:04.51 (33.98)     1:39.23 (34.72)     2:14.13 (34.90)
        2:49.49 (35.36)     3:24.84 (35.35)     3:59.76 (34.92)     4:34.69 (34.93)
        5:09.65 (34.96)     5:44.81 (35.16)     6:19.73 (34.92)     6:55.06 (35.33)
        7:30.34 (35.28)     8:05.42 (35.08)     8:40.58 (35.16)     9:15.90 (35.32)
        9:50.67 (34.77)    10:25.57 (34.90)    10:59.93 (34.36)    11:32.03 (32.10)
 25 Byun, Simone              14 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:51.76   11:32.56  
                  30.33     1:03.34 (33.01)     1:37.32 (33.98)     2:11.52 (34.20)
        2:46.14 (34.62)     3:21.19 (35.05)     3:56.43 (35.24)     4:31.67 (35.24)
        5:06.57 (34.90)     5:41.72 (35.15)     6:16.83 (35.11)     6:52.47 (35.64)
        7:28.30 (35.83)     8:03.51 (35.21)     8:38.76 (35.25)     9:14.25 (35.49)
        9:49.40 (35.15)    10:24.62 (35.22)    10:59.91 (35.29)    11:32.56 (32.65)
 26 Landsittel, Mackenzie     15 SAY-NJ              12:06.40   11:35.97  
                  30.19     1:03.50 (33.31)     1:37.85 (34.35)     2:13.15 (35.30)
        2:47.99 (34.84)     3:23.46 (35.47)     3:58.96 (35.50)     4:34.60 (35.64)
        5:10.00 (35.40)     5:45.73 (35.73)     6:21.27 (35.54)     6:56.44 (35.17)
        7:31.88 (35.44)     8:07.61 (35.73)     8:43.22 (35.61)     9:18.39 (35.17)
        9:53.67 (35.28)    10:28.89 (35.22)    11:03.22 (34.33)    11:35.97 (32.75)
 27 Rigas, Erini              16 HAY-NE              12:15.51   11:39.92  
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:38.24 (34.60)     2:12.96 (34.72)
        2:48.04 (35.08)     3:23.32 (35.28)     3:58.87 (35.55)     4:34.27 (35.40)
        5:09.88 (35.61)     5:45.44 (35.56)     6:21.23 (35.79)     6:57.15 (35.92)
        7:32.30 (35.15)     8:07.87 (35.57)     8:43.86 (35.99)     9:19.70 (35.84)
        9:55.51 (35.81)    10:31.57 (36.06)    11:06.39 (34.82)    11:39.92 (33.53)
 28 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM-NJ             12:23.96   11:40.52  
                  29.97     1:02.85 (32.88)     1:36.30 (33.45)     2:11.47 (35.17)
        2:46.20 (34.73)     3:21.40 (35.20)     3:57.88 (36.48)     4:33.85 (35.97)
        5:09.79 (35.94)     5:44.75 (34.96)     6:21.29 (36.54)     6:57.63 (36.34)
        7:33.26 (35.63)     8:09.81 (36.55)     8:45.18 (35.37)     9:21.32 (36.14)
        9:56.64 (35.32)    10:32.43 (35.79)    11:07.35 (34.92)    11:40.52 (33.17)
 29 Marinaccio, Jenna         14 Dolphins-CT         12:17.50   11:41.61  
                  29.75     1:03.75 (34.00)     1:38.65 (34.90)     2:13.64 (34.99)
        2:48.95 (35.31)     3:23.97 (35.02)     3:59.53 (35.56)     4:35.43 (35.90)
        5:10.85 (35.42)     5:46.64 (35.79)     6:21.98 (35.34)     6:57.71 (35.73)
        7:33.50 (35.79)     8:09.60 (36.10)     8:44.70 (35.10)     9:20.31 (35.61)
        9:56.92 (36.61)    10:32.41 (35.49)    11:07.56 (35.15)    11:41.61 (34.05)
 30 Steffe, Millie            14 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:59.19   11:42.41  
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:39.96 (34.69)     2:15.08 (35.12)
        2:50.60 (35.52)     3:26.36 (35.76)     4:01.56 (35.20)     4:37.44 (35.88)
        5:13.45 (36.01)     5:48.69 (35.24)     6:23.51 (34.82)     6:59.73 (36.22)
        7:35.80 (36.07)     8:11.36 (35.56)     8:46.82 (35.46)     9:22.33 (35.51)
        9:57.90 (35.57)    10:33.41 (35.51)    11:08.39 (34.98)    11:42.41 (34.02)
 31 Morin, Torie              16 ZEUS-CT             11:48.37   11:43.07  
                  29.59     1:02.21 (32.62)     1:36.13 (33.92)     2:10.51 (34.38)
        2:45.34 (34.83)     3:20.87 (35.53)     3:56.76 (35.89)     4:32.87 (36.11)
        5:08.90 (36.03)     5:44.55 (35.65)     6:20.58 (36.03)     6:56.85 (36.27)
        7:33.01 (36.16)     8:09.00 (35.99)     8:44.97 (35.97)     9:21.26 (36.29)
        9:57.70 (36.44)    10:33.57 (35.87)    11:09.17 (35.60)    11:43.07 (33.90)
 32 Pothier, Catherine        15 SAY-NJ              11:46.69   11:43.41  
                  30.86     1:04.67 (33.81)     1:39.49 (34.82)     2:14.80 (35.31)
        2:50.19 (35.39)     3:25.69 (35.50)     4:01.74 (36.05)     4:37.57 (35.83)
        5:13.30 (35.73)     5:49.33 (36.03)     6:24.72 (35.39)     7:00.43 (35.71)
        7:36.03 (35.60)     8:11.73 (35.70)     8:47.54 (35.81)     9:23.26 (35.72)
        9:58.98 (35.72)    10:34.69 (35.71)    11:09.86 (35.17)    11:43.41 (33.55)
 33 Lawless, Anna             14 GIST-GA             12:06.47   11:49.62  
                  30.18     1:04.30 (34.12)     1:39.23 (34.93)     2:14.72 (35.49)
        2:49.69 (34.97)     3:25.10 (35.41)     4:01.00 (35.90)     4:37.35 (36.35)
        5:13.66 (36.31)     5:49.67 (36.01)     6:25.76 (36.09)     7:02.34 (36.58)
        7:38.46 (36.12)     8:14.40 (35.94)     8:51.21 (36.81)     9:26.55 (35.34)
       10:02.85 (36.30)    10:40.02 (37.17)    11:14.20 (34.18)    11:49.62 (35.42)
 34 Pan, Ellie                14 BWTD-NJ             11:56.39   11:50.52  
                  30.96     1:05.36 (34.40)     1:40.99 (35.63)     2:16.37 (35.38)
        2:51.94 (35.57)     3:27.35 (35.41)     4:03.29 (35.94)     4:38.88 (35.59)
        5:14.81 (35.93)     5:50.72 (35.91)     6:26.48 (35.76)     7:02.50 (36.02)
        7:38.58 (36.08)     8:14.75 (36.17)     8:50.77 (36.02)     9:27.23 (36.46)
       10:03.59 (36.36)    10:39.75 (36.16)    11:15.46 (35.71)    11:50.52 (35.06)
 35 Cowden, Olivia            18 Gettysburg-MA       12:22.75   11:55.04  
                  31.18     1:05.16 (33.98)     1:40.28 (35.12)     2:15.93 (35.65)
        2:52.10 (36.17)     3:28.03 (35.93)     4:03.66 (35.63)     4:39.63 (35.97)
        5:15.60 (35.97)     5:51.49 (35.89)     6:27.85 (36.36)     7:04.01 (36.16)
        7:40.81 (36.80)     8:17.70 (36.89)     8:54.47 (36.77)     9:30.77 (36.30)
       10:07.03 (36.26)    10:43.58 (36.55)    11:19.78 (36.20)    11:55.04 (35.26)
 36 Amend, Grace              16 SAY-NJ              11:52.47   11:57.21  
                  30.84     1:04.82 (33.98)     1:40.09 (35.27)     2:15.81 (35.72)
        2:51.86 (36.05)     3:28.29 (36.43)     4:04.89 (36.60)     4:41.54 (36.65)
        5:18.36 (36.82)     5:54.65 (36.29)     6:31.24 (36.59)     7:07.66 (36.42)
        7:44.04 (36.38)     8:20.54 (36.50)     8:56.82 (36.28)     9:33.40 (36.58)
       10:09.94 (36.54)    10:46.51 (36.57)    11:22.66 (36.15)    11:57.21 (34.55)
 37 Snarr, Kaley              14 MAY-NJ              12:08.73   11:57.56  
                  30.63     1:04.93 (34.30)     1:40.13 (35.20)     2:15.58 (35.45)
        2:51.86 (36.28)     3:28.31 (36.45)     4:05.33 (37.02)     4:41.88 (36.55)
        5:18.20 (36.32)     5:54.94 (36.74)     6:31.69 (36.75)     7:08.95 (37.26)
        7:45.31 (36.36)     8:21.97 (36.66)     8:58.06 (36.09)     9:34.48 (36.42)
       10:10.93 (36.45)    10:47.18 (36.25)    11:23.26 (36.08)    11:57.56 (34.30)
 38 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL      12:21.18   12:00.50  
                  30.76     1:04.97 (34.21)     1:39.92 (34.95)     2:15.20 (35.28)
        2:50.85 (35.65)     3:27.01 (36.16)     4:03.03 (36.02)     4:39.68 (36.65)
        5:15.90 (36.22)     5:52.03 (36.13)     6:29.05 (37.02)     7:06.04 (36.99)
        7:43.32 (37.28)     8:20.55 (37.23)     8:57.42 (36.87)     9:34.82 (37.40)
       10:12.17 (37.35)    10:49.19 (37.02)    11:25.47 (36.28)    12:00.50 (35.03)
 39 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA       11:57.20   12:01.56  
                  31.98     1:07.33 (35.35)     1:43.69 (36.36)     2:20.66 (36.97)
        2:57.45 (36.79)     3:34.20 (36.75)     4:10.47 (36.27)     4:47.31 (36.84)
        5:24.07 (36.76)     6:00.35 (36.28)     6:35.70 (35.35)     7:10.80 (35.10)
        7:45.63 (34.83)     8:22.23 (36.60)     8:58.31 (36.08)     9:35.54 (37.23)
       10:12.39 (36.85)    10:49.77 (37.38)    11:25.95 (36.18)    12:01.56 (35.61)
 40 Crawford, Maya            16 Y of Montclair-NJ   12:25.40   12:13.27  
                  29.21     1:03.31 (34.10)     1:38.67 (35.36)     2:14.92 (36.25)
        2:52.58 (37.66)     3:29.60 (37.02)     4:07.76 (38.16)     4:45.30 (37.54)
        5:22.38 (37.08)     6:00.43 (38.05)     6:37.76 (37.33)     7:15.61 (37.85)
        7:53.36 (37.75)     8:32.10 (38.74)     9:08.75 (36.65)     9:46.30 (37.55)
       10:24.42 (38.12)    11:02.33 (37.91)    11:38.61 (36.28)    12:13.27 (34.66)
 41 Rudisill, Annie           18 TEAM-NC             11:53.98   12:15.64  
                  30.94     1:04.62 (33.68)     1:39.28 (34.66)     2:14.50 (35.22)
        2:50.07 (35.57)     3:26.08 (36.01)     4:02.38 (36.30)     4:38.63 (36.25)
        5:15.45 (36.82)     5:52.66 (37.21)     6:30.14 (37.48)     7:08.02 (37.88)
        7:46.31 (38.29)     8:24.76 (38.45)     9:03.33 (38.57)     9:42.01 (38.68)
       10:21.00 (38.99)    10:59.68 (38.68)    11:38.22 (38.54)    12:15.64 (37.42)
 42 DeMarco, Alyssa           14 SAY-NJ              12:00.16   12:17.85  
                  31.46     1:06.55 (35.09)     1:44.10 (37.55)     2:20.20 (36.10)
        2:57.01 (36.81)     3:34.15 (37.14)     4:11.18 (37.03)     4:48.86 (37.68)
        5:25.61 (36.75)     6:02.40 (36.79)     6:41.40 (39.00)     7:19.00 (37.60)
        7:56.38 (37.38)     8:34.22 (37.84)     9:12.69 (38.47)     9:50.56 (37.87)
       10:28.93 (38.37)    11:06.47 (37.54)    11:43.71 (37.24)    12:17.85 (34.14)
 43 Segal, Skyler             15 Y of Montclair-NJ   12:05.72   12:21.20  
                  30.62     1:05.80 (35.18)     1:42.24 (36.44)     2:19.58 (37.34)
        2:57.31 (37.73)     3:35.30 (37.99)     4:13.74 (38.44)     4:52.35 (38.61)
        5:30.18 (37.83)     6:08.13 (37.95)     6:46.19 (38.06)     7:23.66 (37.47)
        8:00.58 (36.92)     8:38.23 (37.65)     9:16.11 (37.88)     9:53.69 (37.58)
       10:31.29 (37.60)    11:08.68 (37.39)    11:46.17 (37.49)    12:21.20 (35.03)
 44 Dadic, Tinamarie          15 Y of Montclair-NJ   12:14.89   12:36.76  
                  32.15     1:07.85 (35.70)     1:44.97 (37.12)     2:23.22 (38.25)
        3:01.23 (38.01)     3:39.86 (38.63)     4:18.48 (38.62)     4:57.24 (38.76)
        5:35.59 (38.35)     6:14.52 (38.93)     6:53.09 (38.57)     7:31.93 (38.84)
        8:11.30 (39.37)     8:49.74 (38.44)     9:28.44 (38.70)    10:06.31 (37.87)
       10:44.44 (38.13)    11:22.41 (37.97)    12:00.24 (37.83)    12:36.76 (36.52)
 45 Byrd, Christine           14 MIDDIES-MR          12:23.85   12:38.10  
                  32.24     1:08.27 (36.03)     1:44.92 (36.65)     2:22.13 (37.21)
        3:00.05 (37.92)     3:38.09 (38.04)     4:16.30 (38.21)     4:54.53 (38.23)
        5:32.97 (38.44)     6:11.35 (38.38)     6:49.80 (38.45)     7:28.39 (38.59)
        8:07.23 (38.84)     8:46.59 (39.36)     9:25.55 (38.96)    10:04.55 (39.00)
       10:43.42 (38.87)    11:22.07 (38.65)    12:01.17 (39.10)    12:38.10 (36.93)
 46 Hlawaty, Marlane          15 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:57.63   12:48.81  
                  32.78     1:08.70 (35.92)     1:46.54 (37.84)     2:25.74 (39.20)
        3:05.29 (39.55)     3:44.49 (39.20)     4:23.64 (39.15)     5:02.63 (38.99)
        5:41.78 (39.15)     6:21.87 (40.09)     7:01.19 (39.32)     7:41.00 (39.81)
        8:20.61 (39.61)     8:59.64 (39.03)     9:39.30 (39.66)    10:19.02 (39.72)
       10:57.14 (38.12)    11:35.28 (38.14)    12:12.74 (37.46)    12:48.81 (36.07)
 47 Byrd, Laura               17 MIDDIES-MR          12:24.85   13:10.91  
                  32.89     1:09.76 (36.87)     1:48.09 (38.33)     2:26.94 (38.85)
        3:06.59 (39.65)     3:46.01 (39.42)     4:26.15 (40.14)     5:06.44 (40.29)
        5:46.55 (40.11)     6:27.49 (40.94)     7:08.35 (40.86)     7:48.77 (40.42)
        8:30.10 (41.33)     9:10.82 (40.72)     9:51.62 (40.80)    10:32.23 (40.61)
       11:12.63 (40.40)    11:52.62 (39.99)    12:32.02 (39.40)    13:10.91 (38.89)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       9:44.94    9:26.23   20  
                  26.00       53.97 (27.97)     1:22.17 (28.20)     1:50.73 (28.56)
        2:19.33 (28.60)     2:48.14 (28.81)     3:16.91 (28.77)     3:45.64 (28.73)
        4:14.43 (28.79)     4:42.91 (28.48)     5:11.37 (28.46)     5:39.71 (28.34)
        6:08.24 (28.53)     6:36.61 (28.37)     7:04.94 (28.33)     7:33.50 (28.56)
        8:02.04 (28.54)     8:30.58 (28.54)     8:58.94 (28.36)     9:26.23 (27.29)
  2 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              9:38.70    9:30.08   17  
                  25.06       53.22 (28.16)     1:22.23 (29.01)     1:51.37 (29.14)
        2:20.43 (29.06)     2:49.85 (29.42)     3:18.49 (28.64)     3:47.12 (28.63)
        4:15.81 (28.69)     4:44.74 (28.93)     5:13.60 (28.86)     5:42.52 (28.92)
        6:11.19 (28.67)     6:40.30 (29.11)     7:08.79 (28.49)     7:37.68 (28.89)
        8:06.15 (28.47)     8:34.83 (28.68)     9:02.83 (28.00)     9:30.08 (27.25)
  3 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              9:49.32    9:32.69   16  
                  24.96       53.02 (28.06)     1:21.49 (28.47)     1:50.39 (28.90)
        2:19.09 (28.70)     2:47.68 (28.59)     3:16.01 (28.33)     3:45.09 (29.08)
        4:13.59 (28.50)     4:42.38 (28.79)     5:10.97 (28.59)     5:39.74 (28.77)
        6:08.57 (28.83)     6:37.55 (28.98)     7:06.69 (29.14)     7:35.83 (29.14)
        8:05.28 (29.45)     8:34.40 (29.12)     9:03.88 (29.48)     9:32.69 (28.81)
  4 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              9:53.63    9:41.68   14.5
                  25.98       54.18 (28.20)     1:22.91 (28.73)     1:51.77 (28.86)
        2:20.89 (29.12)     2:50.23 (29.34)     3:19.52 (29.29)     3:49.29 (29.77)
        4:18.72 (29.43)     4:48.27 (29.55)     5:18.06 (29.79)     5:47.79 (29.73)
        6:17.59 (29.80)     6:47.45 (29.86)     7:17.46 (30.01)     7:47.41 (29.95)
        8:17.14 (29.73)     8:46.05 (28.91)     9:14.38 (28.33)     9:41.68 (27.30)
  4 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL       9:49.31    9:41.68   14.5
                  25.33       53.15 (27.82)     1:22.00 (28.85)     1:50.84 (28.84)
        2:20.20 (29.36)     2:49.78 (29.58)     3:19.28 (29.50)     3:48.97 (29.69)
        4:18.22 (29.25)     4:47.79 (29.57)     5:17.56 (29.77)     5:47.10 (29.54)
        6:16.78 (29.68)     6:46.32 (29.54)     7:16.00 (29.68)     7:45.63 (29.63)
        8:15.09 (29.46)     8:44.56 (29.47)     9:13.66 (29.10)     9:41.68 (28.02)
  6 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          9:49.79    9:45.01   13  
                  25.71       53.61 (27.90)     1:22.24 (28.63)     1:51.15 (28.91)
        2:20.40 (29.25)     2:49.80 (29.40)     3:19.41 (29.61)     3:48.82 (29.41)
        4:18.51 (29.69)     4:48.18 (29.67)     5:17.82 (29.64)     5:47.52 (29.70)
        6:17.13 (29.61)     6:47.16 (30.03)     7:17.15 (29.99)     7:47.08 (29.93)
        8:17.19 (30.11)     8:46.83 (29.64)     9:16.17 (29.34)     9:45.01 (28.84)
  7 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        9:56.66    9:48.62   12  
                  25.00       52.41 (27.41)     1:20.58 (28.17)     1:49.42 (28.84)
        2:18.39 (28.97)     2:47.82 (29.43)     3:17.46 (29.64)     3:47.41 (29.95)
        4:17.58 (30.17)     4:47.99 (30.41)     5:18.04 (30.05)     5:48.41 (30.37)
        6:19.02 (30.61)     6:50.07 (31.05)     7:19.55 (29.48)     7:49.92 (30.37)
        8:20.97 (31.05)     8:51.19 (30.22)     9:20.96 (29.77)     9:48.62 (27.66)
  8 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              9:52.39    9:49.35   11  
                  25.61       54.14 (28.53)     1:23.23 (29.09)     1:52.65 (29.42)
        2:22.21 (29.56)     2:51.82 (29.61)     3:21.72 (29.90)     3:51.82 (30.10)
        4:21.64 (29.82)     4:51.97 (30.33)     5:22.52 (30.55)     5:52.37 (29.85)
        6:22.82 (30.45)     6:52.53 (29.71)     7:22.45 (29.92)     7:52.43 (29.98)
        8:22.73 (30.30)     8:51.97 (29.24)     9:21.14 (29.17)     9:49.35 (28.21)
  9 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR              9:57.36    9:55.12    9  
                  25.66       53.47 (27.81)     1:21.82 (28.35)     1:50.86 (29.04)
        2:19.89 (29.03)     2:49.47 (29.58)     3:19.15 (29.68)     3:49.68 (30.53)
        4:20.08 (30.40)     4:50.16 (30.08)     5:20.17 (30.01)     5:50.59 (30.42)
        6:21.22 (30.63)     6:51.84 (30.62)     7:22.97 (31.13)     7:53.93 (30.96)
        8:24.38 (30.45)     8:55.01 (30.63)     9:25.76 (30.75)     9:55.12 (29.36)
 10 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ   10:01.71    9:58.93    7  
                  26.08       54.90 (28.82)     1:24.37 (29.47)     1:54.61 (30.24)
        2:25.52 (30.91)     2:55.64 (30.12)     3:25.55 (29.91)     3:56.60 (31.05)
        4:27.95 (31.35)     4:58.69 (30.74)     5:29.65 (30.96)     6:00.60 (30.95)
        6:31.82 (31.22)     7:02.64 (30.82)     7:31.62 (28.98)     8:01.68 (30.06)
        8:32.08 (30.40)     9:01.52 (29.44)     9:30.58 (29.06)     9:58.93 (28.35)
 11 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC             10:12.68    9:59.57    6  
                  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:25.13 (29.67)     1:54.86 (29.73)
        2:24.77 (29.91)     2:55.29 (30.52)     3:25.39 (30.10)     3:55.80 (30.41)
        4:26.27 (30.47)     4:56.74 (30.47)     5:27.46 (30.72)     5:58.03 (30.57)
        6:29.34 (31.31)     6:59.62 (30.28)     7:29.70 (30.08)     7:59.92 (30.22)
        8:30.23 (30.31)     9:00.59 (30.36)     9:30.84 (30.25)     9:59.57 (28.73)
 12 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR             10:29.69   10:04.57    5  
                  25.80       54.76 (28.96)     1:24.57 (29.81)     1:54.98 (30.41)
        2:25.58 (30.60)     2:56.23 (30.65)     3:26.78 (30.55)     3:57.31 (30.53)
        4:27.79 (30.48)     4:58.71 (30.92)     5:29.35 (30.64)     6:00.11 (30.76)
        6:30.77 (30.66)     7:01.59 (30.82)     7:32.42 (30.83)     8:03.22 (30.80)
        8:34.23 (31.01)     9:05.12 (30.89)     9:35.68 (30.56)    10:04.57 (28.89)
 13 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC             10:05.50   10:04.58    4  
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)     1:23.35 (29.06)     1:53.29 (29.94)
        2:23.14 (29.85)     2:53.23 (30.09)     3:23.75 (30.52)     3:54.04 (30.29)
        4:24.44 (30.40)     4:55.61 (31.17)     5:26.51 (30.90)     5:57.48 (30.97)
        6:28.28 (30.80)     6:59.39 (31.11)     7:30.19 (30.80)     8:01.92 (31.73)
        8:33.00 (31.08)     9:03.97 (30.97)     9:35.25 (31.28)    10:04.58 (29.33)
 14 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR             10:01.07   10:06.34    3  
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)     1:24.21 (29.43)     1:54.16 (29.95)
        2:24.16 (30.00)     2:54.52 (30.36)     3:24.81 (30.29)     3:55.46 (30.65)
        4:26.26 (30.80)     4:57.23 (30.97)     5:28.08 (30.85)     5:59.00 (30.92)
        6:30.19 (31.19)     7:01.46 (31.27)     7:32.90 (31.44)     8:04.07 (31.17)
        8:35.30 (31.23)     9:05.93 (30.63)     9:36.44 (30.51)    10:06.34 (29.90)
 15 Alexeev, Max              15 RVYM-NJ             10:36.41   10:10.20    2  
                  25.63       54.08 (28.45)     1:23.35 (29.27)     1:53.70 (30.35)
        2:23.72 (30.02)     2:54.43 (30.71)     3:25.07 (30.64)     3:55.97 (30.90)
        4:26.60 (30.63)     4:57.48 (30.88)     5:28.70 (31.22)     6:00.04 (31.34)
        6:31.85 (31.81)     7:02.88 (31.03)     7:34.41 (31.53)     8:06.04 (31.63)
        8:37.76 (31.72)     9:09.52 (31.76)     9:40.57 (31.05)    10:10.20 (29.63)
 16 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA       10:15.25   10:13.31    1  
                  26.83       56.12 (29.29)     1:26.10 (29.98)     1:56.47 (30.37)
        2:26.78 (30.31)     2:57.51 (30.73)     3:28.48 (30.97)     3:59.09 (30.61)
        4:30.15 (31.06)     5:01.16 (31.01)     5:32.27 (31.11)     6:03.41 (31.14)
        6:34.56 (31.15)     7:06.35 (31.79)     7:38.14 (31.79)     8:09.82 (31.68)
        8:41.35 (31.53)     9:13.25 (31.90)     9:43.89 (30.64)    10:13.31 (29.42)
 17 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ   10:39.62   10:14.53  
                  26.61       56.91 (30.30)     1:27.90 (30.99)     1:58.71 (30.81)
        2:30.16 (31.45)     3:01.89 (31.73)     3:33.15 (31.26)     4:04.66 (31.51)
        4:36.22 (31.56)     5:07.38 (31.16)     5:38.67 (31.29)     6:09.43 (30.76)
        6:40.74 (31.31)     7:11.66 (30.92)     7:42.76 (31.10)     8:13.78 (31.02)
        8:44.40 (30.62)     9:15.40 (31.00)     9:45.70 (30.30)    10:14.53 (28.83)
 18 Fedorov, Ivan             16 EAST-MR             10:26.35   10:16.05  
                  26.17       55.78 (29.61)     1:25.94 (30.16)     1:56.23 (30.29)
        2:26.77 (30.54)     2:57.66 (30.89)     3:28.70 (31.04)     3:59.92 (31.22)
        4:31.16 (31.24)     5:02.87 (31.71)     5:34.23 (31.36)     6:06.13 (31.90)
        6:38.02 (31.89)     7:10.12 (32.10)     7:40.77 (30.65)     8:12.51 (31.74)
        8:43.65 (31.14)     9:15.61 (31.96)     9:46.60 (30.99)    10:16.05 (29.45)
 19 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR             10:33.93   10:22.82  
                  26.95       56.92 (29.97)     1:27.52 (30.60)     1:58.29 (30.77)
        2:29.26 (30.97)     3:00.56 (31.30)     3:31.68 (31.12)     4:03.18 (31.50)
        4:34.53 (31.35)     5:06.12 (31.59)     5:38.11 (31.99)     6:10.04 (31.93)
        6:41.80 (31.76)     7:13.32 (31.52)     7:45.04 (31.72)     8:16.78 (31.74)
        8:48.49 (31.71)     9:20.47 (31.98)     9:51.94 (31.47)    10:22.82 (30.88)
 20 D'Esposito, Dominick      16 RVYM-NJ             10:38.75   10:25.45  
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:27.81 (31.05)     1:59.19 (31.38)
        2:30.71 (31.52)     3:01.98 (31.27)     3:33.50 (31.52)     4:04.78 (31.28)
        4:36.05 (31.27)     5:07.93 (31.88)     5:39.61 (31.68)     6:11.53 (31.92)
        6:43.53 (32.00)     7:15.68 (32.15)     7:47.54 (31.86)     8:20.11 (32.57)
        8:52.58 (32.47)     9:24.23 (31.65)     9:55.92 (31.69)    10:25.45 (29.53)
 21 Sasso, Thomas             15 EAST-MR             10:38.92   10:25.88  
                  27.10       57.15 (30.05)     1:27.99 (30.84)     1:58.98 (30.99)
        2:29.46 (30.48)     3:00.93 (31.47)     3:32.51 (31.58)     4:04.03 (31.52)
        4:35.82 (31.79)     5:07.92 (32.10)     5:39.54 (31.62)     6:11.71 (32.17)
        6:43.88 (32.17)     7:16.01 (32.13)     7:48.18 (32.17)     8:20.61 (32.43)
        8:53.00 (32.39)     9:25.01 (32.01)     9:56.23 (31.22)    10:25.88 (29.65)
 22 Abramson, Andrew          16 HAY-NE              10:48.21   10:26.72  
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:25.20 (30.11)     1:56.12 (30.92)
        2:27.23 (31.11)     2:59.05 (31.82)     3:31.31 (32.26)     4:03.79 (32.48)
        4:36.06 (32.27)     5:07.99 (31.93)     5:39.76 (31.77)     6:12.32 (32.56)
        6:45.19 (32.87)     7:18.14 (32.95)     7:49.99 (31.85)     8:21.70 (31.71)
        8:52.89 (31.19)     9:25.06 (32.17)     9:56.60 (31.54)    10:26.72 (30.12)
 23 Long, Brendan             15 Flying Fish-IL      10:52.00   10:27.62  
                  27.23       57.66 (30.43)     1:29.79 (32.13)     2:02.16 (32.37)
        2:34.38 (32.22)     3:06.34 (31.96)     3:38.55 (32.21)     4:10.50 (31.95)
        4:42.66 (32.16)     5:14.93 (32.27)     5:46.58 (31.65)     6:18.66 (32.08)
        6:50.55 (31.89)     7:22.22 (31.67)     7:53.92 (31.70)     8:25.36 (31.44)
        8:56.99 (31.63)     9:27.96 (30.97)     9:58.69 (30.73)    10:27.62 (28.93)
 24 Nordstrom, Dylan          14 EAST-MR             10:44.53   10:29.01  
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)     1:27.43 (30.74)     1:59.52 (32.09)
        2:31.54 (32.02)     3:03.99 (32.45)     3:35.43 (31.44)     4:07.51 (32.08)
        4:39.71 (32.20)     5:12.33 (32.62)     5:44.13 (31.80)     6:16.64 (32.51)
        6:48.92 (32.28)     7:20.98 (32.06)     7:52.88 (31.90)     8:24.70 (31.82)
        8:56.59 (31.89)     9:27.90 (31.31)     9:59.12 (31.22)    10:29.01 (29.89)
 25 Corio, David              17 HAY-NE              11:11.24   10:34.49  
                  27.08       56.58 (29.50)     1:27.16 (30.58)     1:58.72 (31.56)
        2:30.42 (31.70)     3:01.89 (31.47)     3:34.02 (32.13)     4:05.78 (31.76)
        4:38.03 (32.25)     5:10.46 (32.43)     5:43.27 (32.81)     6:15.84 (32.57)
        6:47.82 (31.98)     7:20.22 (32.40)     7:52.73 (32.51)     8:24.99 (32.26)
        8:57.52 (32.53)     9:30.71 (33.19)    10:03.20 (32.49)    10:34.49 (31.29)
 26 Velazquez, Henry          14 ZEUS-CT             10:38.33   10:38.06  
                  26.16       56.19 (30.03)     1:27.05 (30.86)     1:58.36 (31.31)
        2:29.51 (31.15)     3:00.88 (31.37)     3:32.15 (31.27)     4:03.49 (31.34)
        4:35.00 (31.51)     5:06.69 (31.69)     5:39.01 (32.32)     6:11.47 (32.46)
        6:44.07 (32.60)     7:16.36 (32.29)     7:49.42 (33.06)     8:23.52 (34.10)
        8:57.80 (34.28)     9:32.17 (34.37)    10:05.86 (33.69)    10:38.06 (32.20)
 27 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT             11:21.94   10:38.26  
                  27.06       58.57 (31.51)     1:30.55 (31.98)     2:02.24 (31.69)
        2:34.37 (32.13)     3:06.26 (31.89)     3:38.99 (32.73)     4:10.69 (31.70)
        4:42.65 (31.96)     5:14.83 (32.18)     5:47.69 (32.86)     6:19.58 (31.89)
        6:51.89 (32.31)     7:24.46 (32.57)     7:57.18 (32.72)     8:29.57 (32.39)
        9:02.12 (32.55)     9:35.42 (33.30)    10:07.11 (31.69)    10:38.26 (31.15)
 28 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR             10:56.78   10:39.67  
                1:30.22     2:02.06 (31.84)     2:34.74 (32.68)     3:06.91 (32.17)
                                                    3:39.28 ( )     4:11.71 (32.43)
        4:44.62 (32.91)     5:17.12 (32.50)     5:49.40 (32.28)     6:22.04 (32.64)
        6:54.60 (32.56)     7:27.08 (32.48)     7:59.61 (32.53)     8:31.69 (32.08)
        9:04.13 (32.44)     9:36.23 (32.10)    10:08.24 (32.01)    10:39.67 (31.43)
 29 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC             10:29.60   10:42.64  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)     1:29.44 (31.34)     2:01.07 (31.63)
        2:33.00 (31.93)     3:05.06 (32.06)     3:37.64 (32.58)     4:09.33 (31.69)
        4:41.90 (32.57)     5:14.66 (32.76)     5:47.74 (33.08)     6:20.47 (32.73)
        6:53.09 (32.62)     7:26.16 (33.07)     7:59.22 (33.06)     8:31.57 (32.35)
        9:04.69 (33.12)     9:38.05 (33.36)    10:10.63 (32.58)    10:42.64 (32.01)
 30 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ             11:09.87   10:43.47  
                  27.44       58.07 (30.63)     1:29.67 (31.60)     2:01.95 (32.28)
        2:34.68 (32.73)     3:07.60 (32.92)     3:40.85 (33.25)     4:13.57 (32.72)
        4:46.13 (32.56)     5:19.29 (33.16)     5:52.34 (33.05)     6:25.34 (33.00)
        6:58.19 (32.85)     7:31.05 (32.86)     8:03.99 (32.94)     8:36.76 (32.77)
        9:09.02 (32.26)     9:41.15 (32.13)    10:12.70 (31.55)    10:43.47 (30.77)
 31 Martin, John              15 Flying Fish-IL      10:38.85   10:45.29  
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)     1:32.31 (32.34)     2:04.82 (32.51)
        2:37.42 (32.60)     3:10.48 (33.06)     3:43.16 (32.68)     4:16.24 (33.08)
        4:49.29 (33.05)     5:21.92 (32.63)     5:54.72 (32.80)     6:27.32 (32.60)
        7:00.37 (33.05)     7:33.11 (32.74)     8:05.62 (32.51)     8:38.41 (32.79)
        9:11.02 (32.61)     9:43.10 (32.08)    10:15.00 (31.90)    10:45.29 (30.29)
 32 Schaum, Connor            14 EAST-MR             10:57.11   10:46.51  
                  27.53       58.44 (30.91)     1:30.30 (31.86)     2:02.54 (32.24)
        2:34.66 (32.12)     3:07.03 (32.37)     3:39.68 (32.65)     4:12.64 (32.96)
        4:45.55 (32.91)     5:18.07 (32.52)     5:50.77 (32.70)     6:23.67 (32.90)
        6:56.64 (32.97)     7:29.70 (33.06)     8:02.61 (32.91)     8:35.64 (33.03)
        9:08.53 (32.89)     9:41.53 (33.00)    10:14.59 (33.06)    10:46.51 (31.92)
 33 Hedges, Will              14 SAY-NJ              11:33.72   10:48.59  
                  26.59       57.32 (30.73)     1:29.92 (32.60)     2:03.29 (33.37)
        2:36.08 (32.79)     3:09.13 (33.05)     3:42.29 (33.16)     4:14.92 (32.63)
        4:47.83 (32.91)     5:20.83 (33.00)     5:53.81 (32.98)     6:27.29 (33.48)
        7:00.20 (32.91)     7:33.30 (33.10)     8:06.50 (33.20)     8:39.62 (33.12)
        9:12.53 (32.91)     9:45.43 (32.90)    10:17.17 (31.74)    10:48.59 (31.42)
 34 Talerico, CJ              14 RVYM-NJ             11:11.06   10:50.26  
                  28.53     1:00.12 (31.59)     1:33.16 (33.04)     2:06.33 (33.17)
        2:39.91 (33.58)     3:13.17 (33.26)     3:46.28 (33.11)     4:19.43 (33.15)
        4:52.30 (32.87)     5:25.70 (33.40)     5:58.89 (33.19)     6:32.28 (33.39)
        7:05.03 (32.75)     7:38.03 (33.00)     8:10.49 (32.46)     8:42.75 (32.26)
        9:15.15 (32.40)     9:47.34 (32.19)    10:19.83 (32.49)    10:50.26 (30.43)
 35 Donofrio, Jake            18 RVYM-NJ             11:09.16   10:51.48  
                  28.57       59.99 (31.42)     1:32.06 (32.07)     2:04.17 (32.11)
        2:36.49 (32.32)     3:09.08 (32.59)     3:41.86 (32.78)     4:14.95 (33.09)
        4:48.21 (33.26)     5:21.38 (33.17)     5:54.33 (32.95)     6:27.56 (33.23)
        7:01.33 (33.77)     7:35.09 (33.76)     8:08.55 (33.46)     8:41.86 (33.31)
        9:14.85 (32.99)     9:47.75 (32.90)    10:20.40 (32.65)    10:51.48 (31.08)
 36 Horowitz, Jesse           17 Dolphins-CT         10:42.40   10:53.67  
                  27.11       57.35 (30.24)     1:29.06 (31.71)     2:00.93 (31.87)
        2:33.34 (32.41)     3:05.89 (32.55)     3:38.53 (32.64)     4:11.45 (32.92)
        4:44.37 (32.92)     5:17.77 (33.40)     5:51.15 (33.38)     6:24.29 (33.14)
        6:57.64 (33.35)     7:31.57 (33.93)     8:05.09 (33.52)     8:38.76 (33.67)
        9:12.53 (33.77)     9:46.54 (34.01)    10:20.36 (33.82)    10:53.67 (33.31)
 37 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ             11:21.04   10:58.14  
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)     1:34.33 (32.57)     2:07.28 (32.95)
        2:40.39 (33.11)     3:13.59 (33.20)     3:46.70 (33.11)     4:19.87 (33.17)
        4:53.21 (33.34)     5:27.09 (33.88)     6:00.38 (33.29)     6:33.60 (33.22)
        7:06.52 (32.92)     7:40.27 (33.75)     8:14.01 (33.74)     8:46.92 (32.91)
        9:20.09 (33.17)     9:53.20 (33.11)    10:26.00 (32.80)    10:58.14 (32.14)
 38 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC             11:14.81   10:59.55  
                  27.27       58.95 (31.68)     1:32.10 (33.15)     2:05.49 (33.39)
        2:38.98 (33.49)     3:11.92 (32.94)     3:45.52 (33.60)     4:19.30 (33.78)
        4:52.89 (33.59)     5:26.94 (34.05)     6:00.80 (33.86)     6:34.87 (34.07)
        7:07.84 (32.97)     7:41.63 (33.79)     8:15.40 (33.77)     8:48.13 (32.73)
        9:21.58 (33.45)     9:55.30 (33.72)    10:28.15 (32.85)    10:59.55 (31.40)
 39 Cava, James               14 SAY-NJ              11:08.74   11:03.99  
                  27.72       59.09 (31.37)     1:30.90 (31.81)     2:04.08 (33.18)
        2:37.54 (33.46)     3:10.82 (33.28)     3:44.69 (33.87)     4:18.28 (33.59)
        4:52.81 (34.53)     5:27.31 (34.50)     6:01.40 (34.09)     6:34.74 (33.34)
        7:08.64 (33.90)     7:42.93 (34.29)     8:17.34 (34.41)     8:50.75 (33.41)
        9:25.09 (34.34)     9:59.13 (34.04)    10:31.99 (32.86)    11:03.99 (32.00)
 40 Parizot, Pablo            16 ZEUS-CT             11:17.59   11:09.04  
                  28.94       59.66 (30.72)     1:31.05 (31.39)     2:03.77 (32.72)
        2:36.73 (32.96)     3:10.22 (33.49)     3:43.79 (33.57)     4:17.69 (33.90)
        4:52.22 (34.53)     5:26.46 (34.24)     5:59.86 (33.40)     6:34.10 (34.24)
        7:08.73 (34.63)     7:43.26 (34.53)     8:18.31 (35.05)     8:53.47 (35.16)
        9:27.36 (33.89)    10:02.20 (34.84)    10:36.97 (34.77)    11:09.04 (32.07)
 41 Morganlander, Bailey      15 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:38.74   11:10.67  
                  27.40       58.79 (31.39)     1:31.80 (33.01)     2:06.02 (34.22)
        2:40.05 (34.03)     3:14.79 (34.74)     3:48.26 (33.47)     4:22.48 (34.22)
        4:56.91 (34.43)     5:30.77 (33.86)     6:04.64 (33.87)     6:38.32 (33.68)
        7:13.91 (35.59)     7:48.15 (34.24)     8:21.95 (33.80)     8:56.52 (34.57)
        9:30.94 (34.42)    10:05.18 (34.24)    10:38.64 (33.46)    11:10.67 (32.03)
 42 Liu, Matthew              16 RVYM-NJ             10:56.08   11:15.10  
                  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:33.88 (32.82)     2:07.16 (33.28)
        2:41.05 (33.89)     3:14.70 (33.65)     3:48.42 (33.72)     4:22.44 (34.02)
        4:56.63 (34.19)     5:30.90 (34.27)     6:05.33 (34.43)     6:39.80 (34.47)
        7:14.36 (34.56)     7:49.00 (34.64)     8:23.68 (34.68)     8:58.73 (35.05)
        9:33.82 (35.09)    10:09.02 (35.20)    10:42.90 (33.88)    11:15.10 (32.20)
 43 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ              11:13.40   11:17.46  
                  29.54     1:01.90 (32.36)     1:35.07 (33.17)     2:08.77 (33.70)
        2:42.71 (33.94)                                                            
                                5:34.46 ( )     6:08.57 (34.11)     6:43.54 (34.97)
        7:18.17 (34.63)     7:52.73 (34.56)     8:27.66 (34.93)     9:01.79 (34.13)
        9:35.70 (33.91)    10:10.31 (34.61)    10:44.27 (33.96)    11:17.46 (33.19)
 44 Heidinger, Ben            16 TEAM-NC             11:29.78   11:18.53  
                                                                        2:07.91 ( )
        2:41.75 (33.84)     3:16.06 (34.31)     3:49.74 (33.68)                    
                                                    8:28.04 ( )     9:02.78 (34.74)
        9:37.41 (34.63)    10:11.63 (34.22)  11:18.53 (1:06.90)                    
 45 Pla-Silsby, Lucas         15 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:53.50   11:20.69  
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:33.90 (33.26)     2:07.71 (33.81)
        2:42.30 (34.59)     3:17.32 (35.02)     3:51.83 (34.51)     4:26.45 (34.62)
        5:01.20 (34.75)     5:36.54 (35.34)     6:11.19 (34.65)     6:44.96 (33.77)
        7:19.61 (34.65)     7:54.68 (35.07)     8:29.14 (34.46)     9:04.31 (35.17)
        9:38.66 (34.35)    10:12.86 (34.20)    10:47.02 (34.16)    11:20.69 (33.67)
 46 Parizot, Max              14 ZEUS-CT             11:54.46   11:21.19  
                                1:01.44 ( )     1:34.88 (33.44)     2:08.43 (33.55)
        2:42.60 (34.17)     3:16.89 (34.29)     3:51.65 (34.76)     4:26.74 (35.09)
        5:01.13 (34.39)     5:35.51 (34.38)     6:10.11 (34.60)     6:44.51 (34.40)
        7:19.32 (34.81)     7:54.16 (34.84)     8:29.71 (35.55)     9:04.25 (34.54)
        9:39.14 (34.89)    10:13.99 (34.85)    10:48.97 (34.98)    11:21.19 (32.22)
 47 Espiritu, Nathan          14 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:55.44   11:22.11  
                  28.20       59.98 (31.78)     1:33.19 (33.21)     2:07.10 (33.91)
        2:41.65 (34.55)     3:16.68 (35.03)     3:51.52 (34.84)     4:26.24 (34.72)
        5:01.25 (35.01)     5:36.51 (35.26)     6:11.57 (35.06)     6:46.26 (34.69)
        7:21.50 (35.24)     7:56.61 (35.11)     8:31.76 (35.15)     9:06.00 (34.24)
        9:40.50 (34.50)    10:14.94 (34.44)    10:49.93 (34.99)    11:22.11 (32.18)
 48 Hogan, Jamie              16 ZEUS-CT             11:29.02   11:22.27  
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)     1:31.55 (32.39)     2:04.78 (33.23)
        2:38.35 (33.57)     3:12.26 (33.91)     3:46.93 (34.67)     4:22.16 (35.23)
        4:57.07 (34.91)     5:32.07 (35.00)     6:06.88 (34.81)     6:41.62 (34.74)
        7:16.93 (35.31)     7:51.89 (34.96)     8:27.27 (35.38)     9:02.78 (35.51)
        9:38.05 (35.27)    10:13.26 (35.21)    10:48.04 (34.78)    11:22.27 (34.23)
 49 Nichols, Zachary          18 Flying Fish-IL      11:08.74   11:23.60  
                  29.22     1:02.48 (33.26)     1:35.15 (32.67)     2:08.87 (33.72)
        2:42.72 (33.85)     3:17.40 (34.68)     3:51.26 (33.86)     4:25.29 (34.03)
        5:00.18 (34.89)     5:34.88 (34.70)     6:09.66 (34.78)     6:44.99 (35.33)
        7:19.91 (34.92)     7:54.22 (34.31)     8:29.39 (35.17)     9:04.78 (35.39)
        9:39.19 (34.41)    10:14.66 (35.47)    10:50.19 (35.53)    11:23.60 (33.41)
 50 Magnusson, Evon           18 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:26.10   11:27.13  
                  29.40     1:01.65 (32.25)     1:35.33 (33.68)     2:09.84 (34.51)
        2:45.04 (35.20)     3:20.52 (35.48)     3:55.74 (35.22)     4:30.60 (34.86)
        5:05.17 (34.57)     5:40.61 (35.44)     6:16.26 (35.65)     6:51.48 (35.22)
        7:26.43 (34.95)     8:01.72 (35.29)     8:36.88 (35.16)     9:12.11 (35.23)
        9:46.39 (34.28)    10:20.63 (34.24)    10:55.04 (34.41)    11:27.13 (32.09)
 51 Celaj, Iliriana           14 MIDDIES-MR          11:49.24   11:29.32  
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)     1:33.88 (33.10)     2:07.84 (33.96)
        2:41.94 (34.10)     3:16.17 (34.23)     3:50.83 (34.66)     4:25.73 (34.90)
        5:00.46 (34.73)     5:35.47 (35.01)     6:10.88 (35.41)     6:45.66 (34.78)
        7:21.40 (35.74)     7:57.11 (35.71)     8:32.70 (35.59)     9:08.09 (35.39)
        9:43.83 (35.74)    10:19.42 (35.59)    10:55.31 (35.89)    11:29.32 (34.01)
 52 Norris, Ben               15 Y of Montclair-NJ   11:44.33   11:31.23  
                  29.28     1:02.27 (32.99)     1:36.66 (34.39)     2:10.86 (34.20)
        2:45.97 (35.11)     3:20.85 (34.88)     3:57.22 (36.37)     4:31.91 (34.69)
        5:06.92 (35.01)     5:42.32 (35.40)     6:17.55 (35.23)     6:53.17 (35.62)
        7:28.17 (35.00)     8:03.28 (35.11)     8:38.69 (35.41)     9:13.27 (34.58)
        9:48.33 (35.06)    10:23.70 (35.37)    10:58.20 (34.50)    11:31.23 (33.03)
 53 Rubovits, Kyle            14 Flying Fish-IL      11:33.00   11:32.17  
                  30.33     1:03.76 (33.43)     1:38.14 (34.38)     2:12.38 (34.24)
        2:47.55 (35.17)     3:22.85 (35.30)     3:58.05 (35.20)     4:32.55 (34.50)
        5:07.53 (34.98)     5:42.84 (35.31)     6:18.10 (35.26)     6:52.79 (34.69)
        7:28.12 (35.33)     8:02.93 (34.81)     8:37.68 (34.75)     9:12.93 (35.25)
        9:48.12 (35.19)    10:23.30 (35.18)    10:58.45 (35.15)    11:32.17 (33.72)
 54 Pantozzi, Andrew          14 BWTD-NJ             11:31.74   11:34.07  
                  28.41     1:00.22 (31.81)     1:34.17 (33.95)     2:09.00 (34.83)
        2:44.00 (35.00)     3:18.83 (34.83)     3:53.98 (35.15)     4:29.11 (35.13)
        5:04.12 (35.01)     5:39.81 (35.69)     6:15.55 (35.74)     6:51.33 (35.78)
        7:27.15 (35.82)     8:03.22 (36.07)     8:38.64 (35.42)     9:14.69 (36.05)
        9:49.93 (35.24)    10:24.85 (34.92)    10:59.91 (35.06)    11:34.07 (34.16)
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              5:21.09    5:12.45   20  
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:30.01 (31.50)     2:01.66 (31.65)
        2:33.67 (32.01)     3:05.82 (32.15)     3:37.88 (32.06)     4:10.12 (32.24)
        4:42.22 (32.10)     5:12.45 (30.23)                                        
  2 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              5:35.06    5:24.59   17  
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)     1:31.82 (32.28)     2:04.96 (33.14)
        2:38.70 (33.74)     3:12.15 (33.45)     3:45.79 (33.64)     4:19.12 (33.33)
        4:52.61 (33.49)     5:24.59 (31.98)                                        
  3 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              5:30.79    5:30.68   16  
                  28.37     1:00.22 (31.85)     1:32.51 (32.29)     2:06.26 (33.75)
        2:40.21 (33.95)     3:14.53 (34.32)     3:48.51 (33.98)     4:22.98 (34.47)
        4:57.15 (34.17)     5:30.68 (33.53)                                        
  4 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              5:45.43    5:32.28   15  
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)     1:34.93 (32.52)     2:07.91 (32.98)
        2:41.25 (33.34)     3:15.18 (33.93)     3:49.43 (34.25)     4:23.87 (34.44)
        4:58.63 (34.76)     5:32.28 (33.65)                                        
  5 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE               5:28.41    5:32.46   14  
                  28.48     1:00.39 (31.91)     1:33.79 (33.40)     2:07.76 (33.97)
        2:41.44 (33.68)     3:15.79 (34.35)     3:50.64 (34.85)     4:24.82 (34.18)
        4:59.19 (34.37)     5:32.46 (33.27)                                        
  6 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              5:48.25    5:33.22   13  
                  29.98     1:02.75 (32.77)     1:36.71 (33.96)     2:10.75 (34.04)
        2:44.94 (34.19)     3:18.77 (33.83)     3:52.99 (34.22)     4:27.65 (34.66)
        5:01.34 (33.69)     5:33.22 (31.88)                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              5:42.24    5:34.01   12  
                  29.38     1:01.47 (32.09)     1:34.68 (33.21)     2:08.57 (33.89)
        2:42.58 (34.01)     3:16.67 (34.09)     3:51.37 (34.70)     4:26.07 (34.70)
        5:00.48 (34.41)     5:34.01 (33.53)                                        
  8 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              5:27.77    5:34.13   11  
                  27.84       59.06 (31.22)     1:31.81 (32.75)     2:05.37 (33.56)
        2:39.52 (34.15)     3:14.38 (34.86)     3:49.34 (34.96)     4:24.51 (35.17)
        4:59.46 (34.95)     5:34.13 (34.67)                                        
  9 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              5:40.41    5:34.64    9  
                  28.74     1:01.07 (32.33)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.35 (33.78)
        2:42.62 (34.27)     3:17.47 (34.85)     3:52.34 (34.87)     4:27.13 (34.79)
        5:01.55 (34.42)     5:34.64 (33.09)                                        
 10 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR              5:44.22    5:36.37    7  
                  15.07     1:02.68 (47.61)     1:36.51 (33.83)     2:10.06 (33.55)
        2:44.11 (34.05)     3:18.89 (34.78)     3:53.11 (34.22)     4:27.66 (34.55)
        5:02.28 (34.62)     5:36.37 (34.09)                                        
 11 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR         5:44.83    5:38.18    6  
                  29.65     1:03.47 (33.82)     1:37.61 (34.14)     2:12.28 (34.67)
        2:46.27 (33.99)     3:20.71 (34.44)     3:55.23 (34.52)     4:30.80 (35.57)
        5:05.32 (34.52)     5:38.18 (32.86)                                        
 12 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          5:45.70    5:38.41    5  
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:37.05 (34.14)     2:11.54 (34.49)
        2:46.14 (34.60)     3:20.76 (34.62)     3:55.93 (35.17)     4:31.28 (35.35)
        5:06.17 (34.89)     5:38.41 (32.24)                                        
 13 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              5:38.19    5:38.66    4  
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)     1:32.88 (32.79)     2:07.19 (34.31)
        2:42.04 (34.85)     3:16.59 (34.55)     3:51.92 (35.33)     4:27.41 (35.49)
        5:03.53 (36.12)     5:38.66 (35.13)                                        
 14 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              5:47.53    5:39.41    3  
                  30.47     1:04.03 (33.56)     1:38.68 (34.65)     2:13.76 (35.08)
        2:47.89 (34.13)     3:21.93 (34.04)     3:56.94 (35.01)     4:31.49 (34.55)
        5:06.01 (34.52)     5:39.41 (33.40)                                        
 15 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        5:45.81    5:41.57    2  
                  28.68     1:01.39 (32.71)     1:35.27 (33.88)     2:09.62 (34.35)
        2:44.54 (34.92)     3:19.81 (35.27)     3:55.48 (35.67)     4:31.35 (35.87)
        5:06.92 (35.57)     5:41.57 (34.65)                                        
 16 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              5:41.99    5:41.83    1  
                  29.70     1:02.76 (33.06)     1:36.87 (34.11)     2:11.35 (34.48)
        2:46.57 (35.22)     3:22.05 (35.48)     3:57.58 (35.53)     4:33.06 (35.48)
        5:08.41 (35.35)     5:41.83 (33.42)                                        
 17 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT              5:54.98    5:44.02  
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:39.60 (34.93)     2:14.54 (34.94)
        2:49.81 (35.27)     3:25.21 (35.40)     4:00.36 (35.15)     4:35.72 (35.36)
        5:10.88 (35.16)     5:44.02 (33.14)                                        
 18 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    6:02.64    5:44.27  
                  29.44     1:03.21 (33.77)     1:38.07 (34.86)     2:13.75 (35.68)
        2:48.83 (35.08)     3:24.70 (35.87)     4:00.25 (35.55)     4:36.03 (35.78)
        5:11.30 (35.27)     5:44.27 (32.97)                                        
 19 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR              5:43.47    5:45.35  
                  30.75     1:03.24 (32.49)     1:37.05 (33.81)     2:11.22 (34.17)
        2:45.71 (34.49)     3:20.56 (34.85)     3:56.45 (35.89)     4:32.82 (36.37)
        5:09.45 (36.63)     5:45.35 (35.90)                                        
 20 Kassabian, Claire         12 EAST-MR              5:47.76    5:46.41  
                  30.68     1:04.22 (33.54)     1:38.82 (34.60)     2:13.92 (35.10)
        2:49.15 (35.23)     3:24.36 (35.21)     4:00.43 (36.07)     4:36.35 (35.92)
        5:12.04 (35.69)     5:46.41 (34.37)                                        
 21 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL       5:55.15    5:46.49  
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)     1:38.01 (34.67)     2:13.31 (35.30)
        2:49.17 (35.86)     3:24.59 (35.42)     4:00.33 (35.74)     4:36.79 (36.46)
        5:12.82 (36.03)     5:46.49 (33.67)                                        
 22 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    6:01.54    5:47.13  
                  30.13     1:03.44 (33.31)     1:38.12 (34.68)     2:13.32 (35.20)
        2:48.89 (35.57)     3:24.73 (35.84)     4:01.18 (36.45)     4:37.20 (36.02)
        5:13.41 (36.21)     5:47.13 (33.72)                                        
 23 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          5:48.94    5:48.16  
                  30.29     1:04.40 (34.11)     1:39.40 (35.00)     2:14.45 (35.05)
        2:50.78 (36.33)     3:26.45 (35.67)     4:02.55 (36.10)     4:37.97 (35.42)
        5:13.62 (35.65)     5:48.16 (34.54)                                        
 24 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              5:48.18    5:50.77  
                  29.36     1:02.17 (32.81)     1:36.70 (34.53)     2:11.83 (35.13)
        2:47.64 (35.81)     3:24.11 (36.47)     4:01.77 (37.66)     4:39.70 (37.93)
        5:16.07 (36.37)     5:50.77 (34.70)                                        
 25 Ross, Samantha            13 SAY-NJ               6:05.86    5:51.21  
                  30.17     1:03.76 (33.59)     1:38.47 (34.71)     2:14.28 (35.81)
        2:50.37 (36.09)     3:27.06 (36.69)     4:03.63 (36.57)     4:40.42 (36.79)
        5:16.67 (36.25)     5:51.21 (34.54)                                        
 25 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ               5:57.12    5:51.21  
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)     1:39.60 (35.35)     2:15.70 (36.10)
        2:50.64 (34.94)     3:26.42 (35.78)     4:03.05 (36.63)     4:39.56 (36.51)
        5:16.16 (36.60)     5:51.21 (35.05)                                        
 27 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT          5:37.27    5:51.70  
                  29.06     1:01.94 (32.88)     1:36.48 (34.54)     2:12.04 (35.56)
        2:48.29 (36.25)     3:24.91 (36.62)     4:02.39 (37.48)     4:39.34 (36.95)
        5:16.02 (36.68)     5:51.70 (35.68)                                        
 28 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR              5:46.69    5:57.12  
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)     1:39.69 (35.54)     2:16.06 (36.37)
        2:53.36 (37.30)     3:30.60 (37.24)     4:07.84 (37.24)     4:44.98 (37.14)
        5:21.92 (36.94)     5:57.12 (35.20)                                        
 29 Biegel, Ava               11 SAY-NJ               6:05.36    5:59.00  
                  30.14     1:04.96 (34.82)     1:41.51 (36.55)     2:19.55 (38.04)
        2:57.22 (37.67)     3:35.56 (38.34)     4:11.80 (36.24)     4:48.31 (36.51)
        5:24.26 (35.95)     5:59.00 (34.74)                                        
 30 Serbaroli, Alessandra     12 Dolphins-CT          6:05.50    5:59.21  
                  30.85     1:06.49 (35.64)     1:43.84 (37.35)     2:20.84 (37.00)
        2:57.37 (36.53)     3:33.31 (35.94)     4:10.71 (37.40)     4:47.63 (36.92)
        5:24.35 (36.72)     5:59.21 (34.86)                                        
 31 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              6:04.51    6:03.58  
                  30.63     1:05.11 (34.48)     1:41.46 (36.35)     2:18.45 (36.99)
        2:55.37 (36.92)     3:32.81 (37.44)     4:10.50 (37.69)     4:49.09 (38.59)
        5:28.21 (39.12)     6:03.58 (35.37)                                        
 32 Mello, Anna               12 EAST-MR              6:05.40    6:04.91  
                  29.04     1:03.45 (34.41)     1:40.00 (36.55)     2:17.76 (37.76)
        2:55.96 (38.20)     3:34.48 (38.52)     4:12.81 (38.33)     4:49.76 (36.95)
        5:28.12 (38.36)     6:04.91 (36.79)                                        
 33 Gerbert, Shannon          13 Dolphins-CT          6:04.87    6:05.83  
                  31.05     1:05.94 (34.89)     1:42.49 (36.55)     2:19.84 (37.35)
        2:57.48 (37.64)     3:35.34 (37.86)     4:14.23 (38.89)     4:51.52 (37.29)
        5:30.35 (38.83)     6:05.83 (35.48)                                        
 34 Crane, Jessie             10 EAST-MR              6:05.13    6:05.99  
                  31.57     1:07.13 (35.56)     1:44.16 (37.03)     2:21.20 (37.04)
        2:59.30 (38.10)     3:36.89 (37.59)     4:15.09 (38.20)     4:52.51 (37.42)
        5:29.71 (37.20)     6:05.99 (36.28)                                        
 35 Choukri, Nora             11 ZEUS-CT              6:04.74    6:13.01  
                  31.62     1:07.64 (36.02)     1:44.81 (37.17)     2:22.69 (37.88)
        3:01.29 (38.60)     3:39.60 (38.31)     4:18.81 (39.21)     4:57.52 (38.71)
        5:36.01 (38.49)     6:13.01 (37.00)                                        
 36 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT              6:05.23    6:21.26  
                  32.07     1:08.64 (36.57)     1:47.05 (38.41)   3:45.32 (1:58.27)
        4:24.88 (39.56)   5:43.55 (1:18.67)     6:21.26 (37.71)                    
 37 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              6:05.37    6:39.82  
                  33.04     1:10.50 (37.46)     1:50.30 (39.80)     2:31.03 (40.73)
        3:12.54 (41.51)     3:54.07 (41.53)     4:36.29 (42.22)     5:18.62 (42.33)
        6:00.11 (41.49)     6:39.82 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               5:04.84    4:59.68   20  
                  26.42       55.89 (29.47)     1:25.53 (29.64)     1:55.19 (29.66)
        2:25.37 (30.18)     2:55.78 (30.41)     3:26.53 (30.75)     3:57.96 (31.43)
        4:29.13 (31.17)     4:59.68 (30.55)                                        
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT              5:07.25    5:06.94   17  
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)     1:26.04 (30.40)     1:56.40 (30.36)
        2:27.46 (31.06)     2:58.92 (31.46)     3:31.08 (32.16)     4:03.41 (32.33)
        4:35.44 (32.03)     5:06.94 (31.50)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              5:06.29    5:08.35   16  
                  26.23       55.73 (29.50)     1:26.34 (30.61)     1:57.64 (31.30)
        2:29.46 (31.82)     3:01.59 (32.13)     3:33.82 (32.23)     4:06.02 (32.20)
        4:37.98 (31.96)     5:08.35 (30.37)                                        
  4 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL       5:12.78    5:09.14   15  
                  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:28.32 (31.07)     1:59.24 (30.92)
        2:30.82 (31.58)     3:02.61 (31.79)     3:34.72 (32.11)     4:06.91 (32.19)
        4:38.66 (31.75)     5:09.14 (30.48)                                        
  5 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              5:24.28    5:18.68   14  
                  28.47       59.64 (31.17)     1:31.71 (32.07)     2:04.41 (32.70)
        2:37.09 (32.68)     3:09.96 (32.87)     3:42.44 (32.48)     4:15.14 (32.70)
        4:47.49 (32.35)     5:18.68 (31.19)                                        
  6 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:27.89    5:19.21   13  
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)     1:31.00 (31.89)     2:03.15 (32.15)
        2:35.81 (32.66)     3:08.37 (32.56)     3:41.40 (33.03)     4:14.45 (33.05)
        4:47.53 (33.08)     5:19.21 (31.68)                                        
  7 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:34.08    5:24.34   12  
                  30.14     1:03.28 (33.14)     1:36.64 (33.36)     2:10.00 (33.36)
        2:42.55 (32.55)     3:15.29 (32.74)     3:47.57 (32.28)     4:19.79 (32.22)
        4:52.14 (32.35)     5:24.34 (32.20)                                        
  8 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               5:36.51    5:26.59   11  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:32.61 (32.69)     2:05.85 (33.24)
        2:39.25 (33.40)     3:12.61 (33.36)     3:46.26 (33.65)     4:20.48 (34.22)
        4:54.25 (33.77)     5:26.59 (32.34)                                        
  9 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               5:31.95    5:26.98    9  
                  28.20     1:00.04 (31.84)     1:33.22 (33.18)     2:06.79 (33.57)
        2:40.44 (33.65)     3:14.16 (33.72)     3:47.87 (33.71)     4:21.31 (33.44)
        4:54.60 (33.29)     5:26.98 (32.38)                                        
 10 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              5:33.80    5:27.45    7  
                  28.82     1:01.63 (32.81)     1:34.65 (33.02)     2:08.03 (33.38)
        2:41.61 (33.58)     3:15.12 (33.51)     3:48.65 (33.53)     4:22.09 (33.44)
        4:55.52 (33.43)     5:27.45 (31.93)                                        
 11 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ              5:52.48    5:29.39    6  
                  29.84     1:03.23 (33.39)     1:36.82 (33.59)     2:10.84 (34.02)
        2:44.91 (34.07)     3:18.15 (33.24)     3:51.81 (33.66)     4:24.77 (32.96)
        4:58.32 (33.55)     5:29.39 (31.07)                                        
 12 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR              5:56.39    5:30.41    5  
                  27.39       59.07 (31.68)     1:31.90 (32.83)     2:05.87 (33.97)
        2:41.60 (35.73)     3:15.70 (34.10)     3:50.86 (35.16)     4:24.57 (33.71)
        4:58.79 (34.22)     5:30.41 (31.62)                                        
 13 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       5:49.31    5:31.93    4  
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)     1:36.45 (34.19)     2:09.94 (33.49)
        2:43.93 (33.99)     3:18.29 (34.36)     3:52.41 (34.12)     4:26.52 (34.11)
        5:00.60 (34.08)     5:31.93 (31.33)                                        
 14 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:33.87    5:38.91    3  
                  28.25     1:01.18 (32.93)     1:35.47 (34.29)     2:09.86 (34.39)
        2:44.66 (34.80)     3:20.02 (35.36)     3:55.35 (35.33)     4:30.54 (35.19)
        5:06.01 (35.47)     5:38.91 (32.90)                                        
 15 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC              5:38.71    5:39.99    2  
                  28.43     1:01.64 (33.21)     1:36.10 (34.46)     2:11.09 (34.99)
        2:46.37 (35.28)     3:21.83 (35.46)     3:57.87 (36.04)     4:32.71 (34.84)
        5:07.88 (35.17)     5:39.99 (32.11)                                        
 16 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              5:56.42    5:40.76    1  
                  28.10     1:00.34 (32.24)     1:35.01 (34.67)     2:09.35 (34.34)
        2:43.93 (34.58)     3:19.11 (35.18)     3:54.94 (35.83)     4:30.56 (35.62)
        5:06.01 (35.45)     5:40.76 (34.75)                                        
 17 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       5:51.56    5:42.39  
                  30.48     1:04.52 (34.04)     1:39.06 (34.54)     2:13.81 (34.75)
        2:48.83 (35.02)     3:23.85 (35.02)     3:58.77 (34.92)     4:33.36 (34.59)
        5:08.65 (35.29)     5:42.39 (33.74)                                        
 18 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT              5:45.80    5:45.04  
                  29.03     1:02.02 (32.99)     1:36.13 (34.11)     2:10.67 (34.54)
        2:46.18 (35.51)     3:21.36 (35.18)     3:57.49 (36.13)     4:33.88 (36.39)
        5:10.21 (36.33)     5:45.04 (34.83)                                        
 19 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              5:56.61    5:45.95  
                  29.91     1:03.71 (33.80)     1:38.41 (34.70)     2:13.63 (35.22)
        2:48.35 (34.72)     3:23.63 (35.28)     3:59.28 (35.65)     4:34.99 (35.71)
      5:45.95 (1:10.96)                                                            
 20 Coogan, David             12 EAST-MR              5:56.78    5:46.71  
                  30.24     1:04.47 (34.23)     1:39.78 (35.31)     2:15.20 (35.42)
        2:51.12 (35.92)     3:27.54 (36.42)     4:02.45 (34.91)     4:37.08 (34.63)
        5:12.62 (35.54)     5:46.71 (34.09)                                        
 21 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              5:53.37    5:46.80  
                  30.31     1:05.38 (35.07)     1:40.28 (34.90)     2:14.83 (34.55)
        2:49.74 (34.91)     3:25.27 (35.53)     4:00.79 (35.52)     4:36.53 (35.74)
        5:12.97 (36.44)     5:46.80 (33.83)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ              5:51.41    5:47.89  
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)     1:42.72 (35.90)     2:18.38 (35.66)
        2:54.21 (35.83)     3:30.08 (35.87)     4:04.79 (34.71)     4:39.86 (35.07)
        5:15.29 (35.43)     5:47.89 (32.60)                                        
 23 Maron, Jack               11 HAY-NE               5:57.40    5:47.97  
                  29.58     1:03.84 (34.26)     1:38.90 (35.06)     2:13.96 (35.06)
        2:49.23 (35.27)     3:24.63 (35.40)     4:00.58 (35.95)     4:36.50 (35.92)
        5:12.92 (36.42)     5:47.97 (35.05)                                        
 24 Pittman, Eric             12 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:57.77    5:52.46  
                  31.19     1:06.05 (34.86)     1:42.27 (36.22)     2:19.17 (36.90)
        2:55.30 (36.13)     3:31.90 (36.60)     4:07.36 (35.46)     4:43.01 (35.65)
        5:18.54 (35.53)     5:52.46 (33.92)                                        
 25 Ristanovic, Stefan        13 HPSC-NC              5:57.95    5:53.91  
                  30.55     1:05.78 (35.23)     1:42.44 (36.66)     2:19.09 (36.65)
        2:55.01 (35.92)     3:30.59 (35.58)     4:07.33 (36.74)     4:44.45 (37.12)
        5:19.85 (35.40)     5:53.91 (34.06)                                        
 26 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              5:46.35    5:59.09  
                  29.23     1:02.27 (33.04)     1:37.43 (35.16)     2:13.57 (36.14)
        2:51.04 (37.47)     3:28.51 (37.47)     4:06.65 (38.14)     4:44.86 (38.21)
        5:22.75 (37.89)     5:59.09 (36.34)                                        
 27 Myers, Jack               11 Flying Fish-IL       5:56.77    5:59.85  
                  32.93     1:09.42 (36.49)     1:46.69 (37.27)     2:24.50 (37.81)
        3:01.71 (37.21)     3:38.53 (36.82)     4:15.55 (37.02)     4:51.48 (35.93)
        5:26.45 (34.97)     5:59.85 (33.40)                                        
 28 Juechter, Kyle            13 BWTD-NJ              5:57.95    6:01.37  
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)     1:43.18 (36.79)     2:20.15 (36.97)
        2:56.98 (36.83)     3:33.86 (36.88)     4:12.05 (38.19)     4:48.51 (36.46)
        5:25.62 (37.11)     6:01.37 (35.75)                                        
 29 Lambert, Harrison         11 EAST-MR              5:57.49    6:03.55  
                  30.85     1:06.94 (36.09)     1:43.76 (36.82)     2:21.48 (37.72)
        2:58.41 (36.93)     3:35.75 (37.34)     4:12.88 (37.13)     4:51.50 (38.62)
        5:28.19 (36.69)     6:03.55 (35.36)                                        
 30 Yang, Kurt                12 RVYM-NJ              5:56.98    6:05.71  
                  31.90     1:08.34 (36.44)     1:45.28 (36.94)     2:22.68 (37.40)
        3:00.02 (37.34)     3:37.52 (37.50)     4:15.78 (38.26)     4:53.75 (37.97)
        5:31.34 (37.59)     6:05.71 (34.37)                                        
 31 Blenk, Brandon            11 EAST-MR              5:56.99    6:12.68  
                  32.53     1:10.32 (37.79)     1:49.38 (39.06)     2:27.78 (38.40)
        3:06.01 (38.23)     3:44.41 (38.40)     4:22.39 (37.98)     5:00.49 (38.10)
        5:37.88 (37.39)     6:12.68 (34.80)                                        
 32 Cleary, Timmy             11 EAST-MR              5:56.78    6:13.96  
                  32.95     1:09.73 (36.78)     1:47.39 (37.66)     2:25.20 (37.81)
        3:03.20 (38.00)     3:41.50 (38.30)     4:20.39 (38.89)     4:59.13 (38.74)
        5:37.77 (38.64)     6:13.96 (36.19)                                        
 33 Colistra, Giancarlo       12 ZEUS-CT              5:56.94    6:15.17  
                  33.71     1:11.69 (37.98)     1:50.31 (38.62)     2:28.97 (38.66)
        3:07.04 (38.07)     3:45.21 (38.17)     4:23.75 (38.54)     5:01.77 (38.02)
        5:40.00 (38.23)     6:15.17 (35.17)                                        
 34 Khosla, Veer              13 EAST-MR              5:56.43    6:15.58  
                  29.91     1:03.99 (34.08)     1:40.87 (36.88)     2:18.72 (37.85)
        2:57.23 (38.51)     3:36.50 (39.27)     4:16.23 (39.73)     4:56.64 (40.41)
        5:36.49 (39.85)     6:15.58 (39.09)                                        
 35 Parisi, Jack              11 BWTD-NJ              5:57.45    6:25.43  
                  36.06     1:13.11 (37.05)     1:51.84 (38.73)     2:31.35 (39.51)
        3:10.25 (38.90)     3:49.79 (39.54)     4:29.36 (39.57)     5:08.49 (39.13)
        5:47.43 (38.94)     6:25.43 (38.00)                                        
 36 Cunniffe, Finn            12 ZEUS-CT              5:57.89    6:27.27  
                  33.54     1:12.67 (39.13)     1:52.45 (39.78)     2:31.68 (39.23)
        3:10.55 (38.87)     3:50.19 (39.64)     4:30.08 (39.89)     5:09.91 (39.83)
        5:49.40 (39.49)     6:27.27 (37.87)                                        
 -- Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              5:35.29         DQ  
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)     1:33.00 (33.43)     2:07.14 (34.14)
        2:41.10 (33.96)     3:15.16 (34.06)     3:50.10 (34.94)     4:24.22 (34.12)
        4:58.73 (34.51)          DQ (32.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:51.99    3:49.77   40  
     1) Amar, Kate 16                   2) Panitz, Josie 15               
     3) Hartigan, Maddie 17             4) Panitz, Georgia 17             
                  28.57       58.22 (58.22)     1:26.45 (28.23)   2:00.44 (1:02.22)
        2:27.05 (26.61)     2:57.69 (57.25)     3:22.51 (24.82)     3:49.77 (52.08)
  2 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          4:01.87    3:57.47   34  
     1) Girgenti, Sophia 16             2) Grossman, Kate 18              
     3) Hancock, Clio 16                4) D'Arrigo, Mary Claire 18       
                  28.92       59.03 (59.03)     1:29.73 (30.70)   2:06.02 (1:06.99)
        2:33.34 (27.32)     3:04.76 (58.74)     3:29.78 (25.02)     3:57.47 (52.71)
  3 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:55.28    3:58.60   32  
     1) Sammons, Emmy 16                2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Hazlett, Kate 16                4) Jahan, Sophie 16               
                  28.73       59.75 (59.75)     1:12.40 (12.65)                    
            2:34.57 ( )         3:05.36 ( )     3:30.22 (24.86)     3:58.60 (53.24)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:58.66    3:58.96   30  
     1) Ruggiero, Julia 17              2) Vleck, Sydney 16               
     3) Klein, Mikayla 15               4) Gougelmann, Jennifer 14        
                  29.21       59.87 (59.87)                                        
            2:33.51 ( )         3:04.82 ( )     3:30.57 (25.75)     3:58.96 (54.14)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:59.61    4:02.25   28  
     1) Linder, Hayley 16               2) Petropoulos, Caroline 14       
     3) Calderon, Ashley 14             4) Czulewicz, Katie 16            
                  28.67       59.36 (59.36)     1:32.56 (33.20)   2:10.12 (1:10.76)
        2:36.71 (26.59)     3:08.52 (58.40)     3:33.72 (25.20)     4:02.25 (53.73)
  6 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   4:05.92    4:05.11   26  
     1) Turley, Livv 16                 2) Dacier, Anna 14                
     3) Childs, Catie 18                4) Gunson, Eliza 17               
                  29.61   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:34.46 (33.21)   2:10.88 (1:09.63)
        2:38.35 (27.47)     3:10.87 (59.99)     3:24.81 (13.94)     4:05.11 (54.24)
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           4:08.10    4:05.71   24  
     1) Smith, Jazmine 16               2) Hricay, Morgan 17              
     3) Allan, Sophia 15                4) Wang, Katie 15                 
                  29.15   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:34.08 (33.08)   2:12.24 (1:11.24)
        2:39.11 (26.87)     3:11.04 (58.80)     3:36.60 (25.56)     4:05.71 (54.67)
  8 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   4:08.83    4:06.83   22  
     1) Kreth, Kaitlyn 14               2) Primm, Jett 17                 
     3) Cohen, Ayden 16                 4) Watts, Ryan 16                 
                  29.58   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:33.82 (32.34)   2:12.46 (1:10.98)
        2:40.16 (27.70)   3:12.55 (1:00.09)     3:38.19 (25.64)     4:06.83 (54.28)
  9 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      4:05.83    4:07.20   18  
     1) Whitman, Maggie 16              2) Bowman, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Hamlet, Natalie 18              4) McGill, Meredith 17            
                  29.96   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:34.80 (32.62)   2:13.38 (1:11.20)
        2:40.72 (27.34)     3:13.29 (59.91)     3:38.63 (25.34)     4:07.20 (53.91)
 10 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         4:09.55    4:09.27   14  
     1) Deubner, Chloe 18               2) Gilio-Malabre, Christina 14    
     3) Best, Avery 14                  4) Padberg, Mia 15                
                  29.23   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:34.20 (33.11)   2:11.63 (1:10.54)
        2:39.53 (27.90)   3:12.77 (1:01.14)     3:39.25 (26.48)     4:09.27 (56.50)
 11 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                4:06.27    4:09.67   12  
     1) Riddell, Allie 15               2) Paulson, Caroline 17           
     3) Armstrong, Margot 14            4) Pence, Lily 16                 
                  29.91   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:34.42 (32.52)   2:12.39 (1:10.49)
        2:40.64 (28.25)   3:13.86 (1:01.47)     3:40.19 (26.33)     4:09.67 (55.81)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           4:13.91    4:10.16   10  
     1) Blenk, Carolyn 15               2) Mugno, Elena 15                
     3) Buckley, Lily 14                4) Torres, Gaby 15                
                  29.69   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:35.99 (33.62)   2:14.98 (1:12.61)
        2:42.94 (27.96)   3:15.69 (1:00.71)     3:41.44 (25.75)     4:10.16 (54.47)
 13 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:16.19    4:10.75    8  
     1) Reinoso, Emily 17               2) Chatterjee, Anoushka 16        
     3) Reinoso, Pamela 14              4) Burnham, Melissa 16            
                  29.99   1:34.73 (1:34.73)                         2:13.41 (38.68)
        2:41.99 (28.58)   3:15.57 (1:02.16)     3:41.69 (26.12)     4:10.75 (55.18)
 14 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   4:04.01    4:11.88    6  
     1) Flood, Christine 14             2) Ennis, Kate 16                 
     3) Li, Christina 16                4) Merrill, Julia 16              
                  30.05   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:35.63 (34.08)   2:14.83 (1:13.28)
        2:43.58 (28.75)   3:17.27 (1:02.44)     3:43.02 (25.75)     4:11.88 (54.61)
 15 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               4:12.49    4:12.91    4  
     1) Renzulli, Amaya 16              2) Pilch, Alyssa 16               
     3) Lynch, Ava 15                   4) VanDeVeen, Darby 17            
                  29.59   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:35.67 (33.75)   2:14.66 (1:12.74)
        2:43.20 (28.54)   3:16.91 (1:02.25)     3:43.69 (26.78)     4:12.91 (56.00)
 16 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      4:21.39    4:13.13    2  
     1) Piccone, Isabella 14            2) Juechter, Leah 15              
     3) Lontai, Olivia 15               4) Gandhi, Diya 15                
                  30.24   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:34.51 (32.07)   2:10.68 (1:08.24)
        2:40.72 (30.04)   3:17.31 (1:06.63)     3:42.44 (25.13)     4:13.13 (55.82)
 17 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                4:13.34    4:13.88  
     1) Bligh, Julia 16                 2) Curtis, Indiana 18             
     3) Vianello, Julia 14              4) Keenan, Annie 15               
                  30.20   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:35.34 (32.16)   2:12.48 (1:09.30)
        2:42.03 (29.55)   3:16.51 (1:04.03)     3:43.62 (27.11)     4:13.88 (57.37)
 18 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'C'                   4:18.40    4:14.29  
     1) Ku, Katherine 14                2) Harding, Kathryn 14            
     3) Altmeyer, Rose 15               4) Goins, Carolyn 14              
                  29.19   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:37.39 (35.69)   2:18.74 (1:17.04)
        2:46.32 (27.58)   3:19.09 (1:00.35)     3:44.56 (25.47)     4:14.29 (55.20)
 19 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             4:17.01    4:16.42  
     1) Lancisi, Alexa 17               2) Whichard, Fahra 17             
     3) Puccio, Thalia 17               4) Prior, Jennifer 15             
                  30.86                             1:37.32 ( )         2:14.09 ( )
        2:43.43 (29.34)   3:20.66 (1:06.57)     3:46.97 (26.31)     4:16.42 (55.76)
 20 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          4:16.47    4:17.09  
     1) Wefing, Ingrid 17               2) Comess, Sabrina 15             
     3) Lasonde, Katherine 16           4) Long, Natalie 14               
                  30.61   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.35 (32.42)   2:17.29 (1:14.36)
        2:44.92 (27.63)   3:21.11 (1:03.82)     3:47.46 (26.35)     4:17.09 (55.98)
 21 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         4:19.76    4:21.15  
     1) Steffe, Millie 14               2) Byun, Simone 14                
     3) Demetillo, Kathrynna 15         4) Caro, Jordan 17                
                  30.59   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:37.41 (33.49)   2:16.32 (1:12.40)
        2:46.58 (30.26)   3:21.14 (1:04.82)     3:35.90 (14.76)   4:21.15 (1:00.01)
 22 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                4:19.30    4:21.84  
     1) Boyle, Cagney 16                2) Beveridge, Maddie 16           
     3) Claus, Emma 14                  4) Murphy, Sarah 16               
                  31.16   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:38.62 (34.35)   2:18.13 (1:13.86)
        2:47.96 (29.83)   3:24.37 (1:06.24)     3:51.24 (26.87)     4:21.84 (57.47)
 23 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            4:29.95    4:22.69  
     1) Morin, Torie 16                 2) Remson, Sandra 15              
     3) Cavanagh, Rebecca 16            4) Cuevas, Emilia 15              
                  31.34   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:39.02 (34.47)   2:18.42 (1:13.87)
        2:49.96 (31.54)   3:26.41 (1:07.99)     3:53.24 (26.83)     4:22.69 (56.28)
 24 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                4:21.32    4:22.77  
     1) D'Costa, Anya 15                2) Corcoran, Hannah 16            
     3) Caviness, Katie 14              4) Danzo, Emma 15                 
                  32.68   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:40.64 (33.64)   2:19.00 (1:12.00)
        2:33.41 (14.41)     2:48.36 (29.36)     3:25.17 (36.81)   4:22.77 (1:34.41)
 25 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               4:11.77    4:23.44  
     1) Pierson, Kelly 16               2) Vogtman, Lauren 16             
     3) Douenias, Hallie 15             4) Vail, Hannah 16                
                  30.46   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:37.21 (34.02)   2:17.19 (1:14.00)
        2:47.72 (30.53)   3:24.13 (1:06.94)     3:51.83 (27.70)     4:23.44 (59.31)
 26 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   4:20.68    4:23.57  
     1) Knudsen, Kortney 15             2) Boutry, Nicole 14              
     3) Winget, Marcella 14             4) Marinaccio, Jenna 14           
                  30.83   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:37.19 (34.05)   2:17.27 (1:14.13)
        2:47.35 (30.08)   3:22.05 (1:04.78)     3:51.25 (29.20)   4:23.57 (1:01.52)
 27 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               4:27.24    4:27.83  
     1) Dellaglio, Gabrielle 14         2) Warren, Angelica 16            
     3) Mendes, Nina 16                 4) Lockey, Olivia 16              
                  33.26   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:42.28 (34.20)   2:23.57 (1:15.49)
        2:54.87 (31.30)   3:31.26 (1:07.69)     3:57.57 (26.31)     4:27.83 (56.57)
 28 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         4:27.62    4:28.12  
     1) Chen, Amy 16                    2) Velardi, Emma 16               
     3) Myung, Josephine 14             4) Crawford, Maya 16              
                  32.11   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.34 (34.63)   2:21.11 (1:15.40)
        2:52.48 (31.37)   3:30.81 (1:09.70)     3:43.05 (12.24)     4:28.12 (57.31)
 29 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                4:24.45    4:29.44  
     1) Engmann, Olivia 14              2) Daquila, Allie 15              
     3) Claus, Isabel 14                4) Devlin, Sarah 16               
                  32.35   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:42.25 (35.34)   2:23.33 (1:16.42)
        2:53.64 (30.31)   3:30.67 (1:07.34)     3:43.18 (12.51)     4:29.44 (58.77)
 30 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      4:31.08    4:30.56  
     1) Youseff, Natalia 15             2) Bender, Zoe 15                 
     3) McGee, Megan 14                 4) Pan, Ellie 14                  
                  32.20   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:42.07 (35.28)   2:24.37 (1:17.58)
        2:54.84 (30.47)   3:30.85 (1:06.48)     3:43.17 (12.32)     4:30.56 (59.71)
 31 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          4:32.28    4:30.92  
     1) Heintz, Margaret 14             2) Tench, Kinsey 14               
     3) Clemson, Anna 15                4) Rubovits, Eve 14               
                  33.20   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:43.91 (35.12)   2:25.03 (1:16.24)
        2:55.60 (30.57)   3:31.17 (1:06.14)     3:59.47 (28.30)     4:30.92 (59.75)
 32 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             4:40.98    4:33.97  
     1) Rigas, Erini 16                 2) Nelson, Pamela 14              
     3) Shannon, Mairead 14             4) Sachleben, Morgan 14           
                  34.09   1:11.80 (1:11.80)     1:46.72 (34.92)   2:27.66 (1:15.86)
        2:58.61 (30.95)   3:35.15 (1:07.49)     4:03.15 (28.00)     4:33.97 (58.82)
 33 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'D'                            4:39.17    4:38.60  
     1) Popielarz, Victoria 14          2) Cruz, Alessandra 17            
     3) Lenskold, Emma 16               4) Roller, Abby 18                
                          1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:47.75 (38.13)   2:32.23 (1:22.61)
        3:03.81 (31.58)   3:40.70 (1:08.47)     4:07.86 (27.16)     4:38.60 (57.90)
 -- High Point Swim Club-NC  'B'                      4:20.76         DQ  
     1) Abbott, Tate 14                 2) Cottam, Caroline 18            
     3) Nunn, Jane 18                   4) Blackwell, Madeline 15         
                  32.78   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:38.75 (31.59)   2:15.45 (1:08.29)
        2:44.57 (29.12)   3:18.39 (1:02.94)     3:45.18 (26.79)          DQ (57.59)
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:34.33    3:29.40   40  
     1) Cushman, Tim 16                 2) Bogart, Liam 16                
     3) McFarland, Tanner 18            4) Holzman, Andrew 17             
                  25.19       51.88 (51.88)     1:19.85 (27.97)     1:51.73 (59.85)
        2:15.15 (23.42)     2:42.25 (50.52)     3:04.71 (22.46)     3:29.40 (47.15)
  2 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          3:35.53    3:33.29   34  
     1) Dillon, Aidan 17                2) Lim, Ethan 17                  
     3) McGuire, Sean 18                4) Ziolkowski, Evan 18            
                  26.48       54.78 (54.78)     1:21.95 (27.17)     1:53.74 (58.96)
        2:17.69 (23.95)     2:46.19 (52.45)     3:08.67 (22.48)     3:33.29 (47.10)
  3 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               3:38.04    3:34.72   32  
     1) Thompson, Andrew 17             2) Callahan, Noah 17              
     3) Biagiotti, Luca 17              4) Catania, Tyler 18              
                  24.82       51.85 (51.85)     1:20.54 (28.69)   1:53.40 (1:01.55)
        2:17.78 (24.38)     2:46.62 (53.22)     3:09.37 (22.75)     3:34.72 (48.10)
  4 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      3:37.48    3:35.94   30  
     1) Hamlet, Thomas 16               2) Schwandt, Jerod 17             
     3) Bowman, Aaron 18                4) Moseley, Sawyer 15             
                  24.26       49.51 (49.51)     1:18.63 (29.12)   1:51.90 (1:02.39)
        2:16.60 (24.70)     2:44.25 (52.35)     3:08.14 (23.89)     3:35.94 (51.69)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:39.79    3:37.81   28  
     1) Schaum, Ryan 16                 2) Wilson, Aidan 15               
     3) Ma, Jonathan 16                 4) Moss, Eric 17                  
                  26.33       53.97 (53.97)     1:23.26 (29.29)                    
            2:21.16 ( )         2:49.80 ( )     3:12.28 (22.48)     3:37.81 (48.01)
  6 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:38.13    3:38.15   26  
     1) Lewis, Thomas 15                2) Lynch, Ryan 17                 
     3) Scott, Parker 15                4) Ruh, Andres 14                 
                  26.21       54.68 (54.68)     1:22.65 (27.97)   1:55.02 (1:00.34)
        2:19.98 (24.96)     2:48.96 (53.94)     3:11.93 (22.97)     3:38.15 (49.19)
  7 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   3:40.13    3:39.40   24  
     1) Ramirez, Felipe 14              2) Pieroni, Brandon 17            
     3) Clickner, Charlie 14            4) Warlick, Drew 17               
                  27.93       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.15 (27.19)   1:58.02 (1:00.06)
        2:22.99 (24.97)     2:51.90 (53.88)     3:14.25 (22.35)     3:39.40 (47.50)
  8 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         3:43.30    3:42.23   22  
     1) Smith, Thatcher 15              2) Ellis, Justin 16               
     3) Madrigal, Edward 17             4) Michaud, Kai 17                
                  26.90       55.41 (55.41)     1:25.41 (30.00)   1:59.24 (1:03.83)
        2:23.95 (24.71)     2:53.42 (54.18)     3:16.67 (23.25)     3:42.23 (48.81)
  9 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                3:45.28    3:42.60   18  
     1) Fagan, Conor 16                 2) Armstrong, Jack 16             
     3) Kavanagh, Evan 17               4) Ellmer, Ian 16                 
                  26.41       55.01 (55.01)     1:24.07 (29.06)   1:58.39 (1:03.38)
        2:23.32 (24.93)     2:53.05 (54.66)     3:16.34 (23.29)     3:42.60 (49.55)
 10 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                3:49.89    3:44.09   14  
     1) Cahill, Tristan 15              2) Goceljak, John 14              
     3) Mazzucco, Jack 15               4) Bligh, Cole 18                 
                  27.28       56.15 (56.15)     1:25.33 (29.18)   1:59.02 (1:02.87)
        2:24.09 (25.07)     2:53.95 (54.93)     3:17.38 (23.43)     3:44.09 (50.14)
 11 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             3:49.34    3:44.80   12  
     1) Daniels, Jacob 17               2) Cashin, Jack 17                
     3) Savino, George 17               4) Staniszewski, Christopher 14   
                  27.55       56.61 (56.61)     1:27.09 (30.48)   2:01.74 (1:05.13)
        2:25.71 (23.97)     2:54.46 (52.72)     3:18.01 (23.55)     3:44.80 (50.34)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           3:44.63    3:45.15   10  
     1) Pierce, Adrien 14               2) Chu, Bryce 17                  
     3) Flannery, Aidan 17              4) Boies, Zachary 16              
                  26.68       54.94 (54.94)     1:25.29 (30.35)   2:00.35 (1:05.41)
        2:25.65 (25.30)     2:55.78 (55.43)     3:18.90 (23.12)     3:45.15 (49.37)
 13 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           3:48.64    3:45.35    8  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett 15              2) Miller, Alex 15                
     3) Crane, Kevin 14                 4) Crane, Brian 16                
                  27.43       55.98 (55.98)     1:25.12 (29.14)   1:59.64 (1:03.66)
        2:25.38 (25.74)     2:55.43 (55.79)     3:18.76 (23.33)     3:45.35 (49.92)
 14 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         3:53.31    3:47.88    6  
     1) Hood, Liam 15                   2) Moy, Brandon 16                
     3) Shaffer, Jordan 17              4) Brown, Lenny 16                
                  28.39       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.89 (29.46)   2:01.56 (1:04.13)
        2:27.91 (26.35)     2:58.76 (57.20)     3:21.95 (23.19)     3:47.88 (49.12)
 15 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               3:51.83    3:48.70    4  
     1) D'Esposito, Dominick 16         2) D'Esposito, Michael 16         
     3) Hillel, Itamar 16               4) Snow, Jacob 16                 
                  28.25       57.94 (57.94)     1:28.33 (30.39)   2:02.12 (1:04.18)
        2:27.49 (25.37)     2:58.00 (55.88)     3:21.77 (23.77)     3:48.70 (50.70)
 16 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:40.09    3:50.33    2  
     1) Colleran, Liam 16               2) Roldan-Vasco, Mateo 15         
     3) Velazquez, Henry 14             4) Parizot, Pablo 16              
                  25.73       54.09 (54.09)     1:24.16 (30.07)   1:58.83 (1:04.74)
        2:24.12 (25.29)     2:55.43 (56.60)     3:21.65 (26.22)     3:50.33 (54.90)
 17 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   3:56.37    3:52.75  
     1) Lourenco, Matthew 15            2) Bedell, Ryan 17                
     3) Horowitz, Jesse 17              4) Merson, Mark 14                
                  29.94   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:29.95 (29.03)   2:03.04 (1:02.12)
        2:29.17 (26.13)     3:00.77 (57.73)     3:25.06 (24.29)     3:52.75 (51.98)
 18 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'C'               4:01.39    3:53.41  
     1) Tighelaar, Trent 15             2) Simpson, Daniel 15             
     3) Pacitti, Michael 17             4) Alexeev, Max 15                
                  28.52       58.74 (58.74)     1:30.24 (31.50)   2:06.73 (1:07.99)
        2:32.16 (25.43)     3:02.73 (56.00)     3:26.79 (24.06)     3:53.41 (50.68)
 19 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      3:57.03    3:59.31  
     1) Melli, Malachi 16               2) Battikha, John 17              
     3) Romero, Richard 14              4) Kofman, Jonathan 14            
                  29.15   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.50 (29.14)   2:04.53 (1:03.17)
        2:31.27 (26.74)     3:03.81 (59.28)     3:29.84 (26.03)     3:59.31 (55.50)
 20 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             4:01.28    4:01.17  
     1) Corio, David 17                 2) Gabrilowitz, Jared 16          
     3) Plumb, Marc 17                  4) Abramson, Andrew 16            
                  30.07   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:34.77 (31.46)   2:12.15 (1:08.84)
        2:37.99 (25.84)     3:07.81 (55.66)     3:33.42 (25.61)     4:01.17 (53.36)
 21 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   4:00.61    4:01.71  
     1) Russ, Justin 18                 2) Primm, Rocky 14                
     3) Childs, James 15                4) Lawson, Max 16                 
                  28.41       58.18 (58.18)     1:28.76 (30.58)   2:04.92 (1:06.74)
        2:32.48 (27.56)     3:04.66 (59.74)     3:31.79 (27.13)     4:01.71 (57.05)
 22 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                4:03.08    4:03.53  
     1) ElShaer, Zach 18                2) Cava, James 14                 
     3) Cava, Thomas 16                 4) Wallace, Dylan 16              
                  28.63   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:32.33 (32.25)   2:11.04 (1:10.96)
        2:38.04 (27.00)   3:11.32 (1:00.28)     3:35.99 (24.67)     4:03.53 (52.21)
 23 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'D'               4:11.00    4:05.13  
     1) Kappes, Ryan 14                 2) VanDeVeen, Ryan 14             
     3) Benowitz, Jonathan 14           4) Talerico, CJ 14                
                  30.12   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:31.91 (30.38)   2:06.82 (1:05.29)
        2:36.67 (29.85)   3:10.27 (1:03.45)     3:37.05 (26.78)     4:05.13 (54.86)
 24 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          4:07.49    4:09.25  
     1) Martin, John 15                 2) Lane, Colton 14                
     3) Rubovits, Kyle 14               4) Nichols, Zachary 18            
                  29.81   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:35.29 (32.14)   2:11.79 (1:08.64)
        2:41.56 (29.77)   3:14.30 (1:02.51)     3:40.75 (26.45)     4:09.25 (54.95)
 25 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         4:09.98    4:09.44  
     1) Pla-Silsby, Lucas 15            2) Gilio-Malabre, Christian 14    
     3) Norris, Ben 15                  4) Espiritu, Nathan 14            
                  30.43   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.59 (32.46)   2:12.32 (1:10.19)
        2:41.17 (28.85)   3:14.76 (1:02.44)     3:30.41 (15.65)     4:09.44 (54.68)
 26 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:01.71    4:12.27  
     1) Pysk, Alex 14                   2) Hogan, Jamie 16                
     3) Parizot, Max 14                 4) Davalos, Cristian 15           
                  30.38   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:36.51 (33.08)   2:13.07 (1:09.64)
        2:43.10 (30.03)   3:16.95 (1:03.88)     3:43.36 (26.41)     4:12.27 (55.32)
 -- YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          3:47.28         DQ  
     1) Hackley, Tommy 17               2) Shepherd, Topher 16            
     3) Andalman, Zack 16               4) Long, Brendan 15               
                  28.84       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.40 (29.45)   2:03.08 (1:04.13)
        2:28.20 (25.12)     2:58.47 (55.39)     3:23.18 (24.71)          DQ (51.44)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   4:03.61    4:03.38   40  
     1) Ennis, Samantha 13              2) Lynch, Meghan 13               
     3) Marshall, Emma 13               4) Sarcone, Willa 13              
                  28.31       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.18 (29.76)   2:01.70 (1:03.28)
        2:30.59 (28.89)   3:04.66 (1:02.96)     3:31.59 (26.93)     4:03.38 (58.72)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:16.48    4:11.38   34  
     1) Lind, Olivia 13                 2) Brattoli, Ariana 13            
     3) Hoesterey, Kate 13              4) Marshall, Alex 12              
                  28.80       59.52 (59.52)     1:32.54 (33.02)   2:11.95 (1:12.43)
        2:39.97 (28.02)   3:12.72 (1:00.77)     3:40.87 (28.15)     4:11.38 (58.66)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:17.28    4:14.87   32  
     1) Gilbertson, Rhianna 13          2) Saunders, Morgan 12            
     3) Stidolph, Katherine 13          4) DePasquale, Jenna 13           
                  31.34   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:37.61 (33.38)   2:16.41 (1:12.18)
        2:43.85 (27.44)     3:16.06 (59.65)     3:43.86 (27.80)     4:14.87 (58.81)
  4 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                4:23.60    4:15.46   30  
     1) Antonio, Nikki 13               2) Goceljak, Amanda 11            
     3) Washburn, Lizzy 12              4) Vianello, Katrina 13           
                  31.78   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:39.39 (33.71)   2:18.30 (1:12.62)
        2:46.33 (28.03)   3:18.55 (1:00.25)     3:45.51 (26.96)     4:15.46 (56.91)
  5 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         4:22.80    4:19.03   28  
     1) Habjan, Ela 12                  2) Dripchak, Natalie 11           
     3) Deubner, Izzy 13                4) Caro, Gaea 13                  
                  31.28   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:37.59 (33.83)   2:15.90 (1:12.14)
        2:44.07 (28.17)   3:18.59 (1:02.69)     3:47.19 (28.60)   4:19.03 (1:00.44)
  6 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      4:27.47    4:20.76   26  
     1) Panico, Isabella 12             2) Emma, Samantha 13              
     3) Senzon, Julia 12                4) Bender, Samantha 12            
                  31.43   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:38.34 (33.55)   2:20.40 (1:15.61)
        2:49.09 (28.69)   3:23.19 (1:02.79)     3:50.52 (27.33)     4:20.76 (57.57)
  7 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                4:30.74    4:23.33   24  
     1) Cusumano, Sarina 13             2) Segal, Zoe 13                  
     3) Owens, Julia 13                 4) Keenan, Betsy 13               
                  31.14   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:19.77 (16.09)     1:37.35 (33.67)
        2:17.95 (40.60)   3:24.96 (1:47.61)     3:52.60 (27.64)     4:23.33 (58.37)
  8 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          4:23.65    4:23.89   22  
     1) Long, Erin 13                   2) Cyrus, Gabriella 12            
     3) Consiglio, Lily 13              4) Wild, Jenna 12                 
                  32.21   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:40.48 (34.87)   2:21.42 (1:15.81)
        2:49.43 (28.01)   3:23.60 (1:02.18)     3:51.79 (28.19)   4:23.89 (1:00.29)
  9 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   4:21.73    4:25.07   18  
     1) Sammons, Avery 13               2) Baine, Olivia 13               
     3) Robinson, Emma 12               4) Serbaroli, Alessandra 12       
                  31.02   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:37.78 (33.62)   2:16.62 (1:12.46)
        2:47.17 (30.55)   3:24.08 (1:07.46)     3:52.23 (28.15)   4:25.07 (1:00.99)
 10 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   4:36.04    4:29.21   14  
     1) Liu, Victoria 11                2) Holden, Maddie 13              
     3) Lee-Amezcua, Isabella 13        4) Wise, Ursula 13                
                  32.31   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:41.21 (34.65)   2:21.51 (1:14.95)
        2:51.97 (30.46)   3:28.74 (1:07.23)     3:56.87 (28.13)   4:29.21 (1:00.47)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           4:30.18    4:31.95   12  
     1) Crane, Jessie 10                2) Mello, Anna 12                 
     3) Brown, Colleen 12               4) Rivera, Juliana 13             
                  32.62   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:42.46 (35.10)   2:23.18 (1:15.82)
        2:55.41 (32.23)   3:32.92 (1:09.74)     3:48.57 (15.65)     4:31.95 (59.03)
 12 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             4:40.54    4:34.38   10  
     1) Chew, Kathryn 13                2) Campbell, Megan 13             
     3) Carline, Jill 13                4) Maron, Alexis 12               
                1:09.02   1:46.40 (1:46.40)     2:28.96 (42.56)   2:57.82 (1:11.42)
                            3:33.03 (35.21)     4:01.93 (28.90)   4:34.38 (1:01.35)
 13 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               4:40.03    4:35.39    8  
     1) Braden, Avery 13                2) Scott, Margaux 11              
     3) Macmillan, Kelsey 13            4) Scott, Olivia 13               
                  32.53   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:45.57 (37.35)   2:26.40 (1:18.18)
        2:57.44 (31.04)   3:34.01 (1:07.61)     4:02.96 (28.95)   4:35.39 (1:01.38)
 14 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         4:44.23    4:36.52    6  
     1) Jordan, Sol 12                  2) Pavlidis, Tina 13              
     3) Lombardi, Juliet 13             4) Cueva, Rosslyn 13              
                  33.96   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:45.63 (35.88)   2:28.32 (1:18.57)
        2:59.30 (30.98)   3:35.83 (1:07.51)     4:04.36 (28.53)   4:36.52 (1:00.69)
 15 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'D'                   4:45.65    4:36.73    4  
     1) Maldonado, Francesca 13         2) Gerbert, Shannon 13            
     3) Pompa, Daniela 12               4) Bjerke, Lilly 13               
                  33.35   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:47.36 (36.98)   2:29.78 (1:19.40)
        3:00.45 (30.67)   3:38.08 (1:08.30)     4:06.00 (27.92)     4:36.73 (58.65)
 16 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                4:42.03    4:38.26    2  
     1) Ross, Samantha 13               2) Bowen, Megan 13                
     3) Daab, Bridget 12                4) Biegel, Ava 11                 
                  34.02   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:45.60 (35.16)   2:26.26 (1:15.82)
        2:58.46 (32.20)   3:35.10 (1:08.84)     4:04.34 (29.24)   4:38.26 (1:03.16)
 17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          4:48.41    4:41.22  
     1) Hjorth, Emily 12                2) VanDeVelde, Sydney 13          
     3) Hanson, Julia 13                4) Leinenweber, Anne 12           
                  34.59   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:47.33 (36.00)   2:30.17 (1:18.84)
        3:01.78 (31.61)   3:38.82 (1:08.65)     3:54.15 (15.33)   4:41.22 (1:02.40)
 18 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           4:47.92    4:43.84  
     1) Brady, Grace 13                 2) Mugno, Bella 12                
     3) Millet, Florence 12             4) Stamm, Rosie 12                
                  33.86   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:48.59 (37.59)   2:33.92 (1:22.92)
        3:05.39 (31.47)   3:44.13 (1:10.21)     4:12.49 (28.36)     4:43.84 (59.71)
 19 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:49.91    4:44.15  
     1) Chmiel, Zofia 12                2) Diaz, Heimi 13                 
     3) Ferranto, Natalia 12            4) Parizot, Victoria 13           
                  32.91   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:46.31 (38.23)   2:29.82 (1:21.74)
        3:01.16 (31.34)   3:43.59 (1:13.77)     4:12.16 (28.57)   4:44.15 (1:00.56)
 20 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          4:56.85    4:47.41  
     1) Spyrison, Ella 12               2) LaFramboise, Grace 13          
     3) Walton, Emily 13                4) Lawless, Rose 13               
                  33.36   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:27.30 (16.14)     1:47.87 (36.71)
        2:30.18 (42.31)   3:44.58 (1:56.71)     4:13.45 (28.87)   4:47.41 (1:02.83)
 21 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                4:57.45    4:54.12  
     1) Guarino, Bella 12               2) Beacom, Fiona 12               
     3) Lukasavage, Gwen 13             4) Danzo, Sofia 13                
                  34.63   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:48.73 (37.78)   2:32.63 (1:21.68)
        3:05.29 (32.66)   3:45.57 (1:12.94)     4:16.98 (31.41)   4:54.12 (1:08.55)
 22 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            5:16.15    5:03.89  
     1) Lugo, Alexa 12                  2) Thompson, Emily 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 12            4) Choukri, Nora 11               
                  36.43   1:14.77 (1:14.77)     1:54.84 (40.07)   2:40.18 (1:25.41)
        3:16.63 (36.45)   4:01.41 (1:21.23)     4:30.77 (29.36)   5:03.89 (1:02.48)
 -- Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   4:42.03         DQ  
     1) Sterling, Logan 12              2) Blackstock, Mary Molloy 12     
     3) Altmeyer, Lily 12               4) Yauger, Mary Morgan 13         
                  33.53   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:47.76 (35.53)   2:29.24 (1:17.01)
        3:01.17 (31.93)   3:41.39 (1:12.15)     4:09.76 (28.37)          DQ (59.64)
 -- Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   4:52.06         DQ  
     1) Kreth, Mallory 12               2) Palmer, Mary 13                
     3) Kozek, Teagan 12                4) Sterling, Blake 12             
                  35.89   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:51.68 (38.40)   2:34.91 (1:21.63)
        3:07.75 (32.84)   3:46.55 (1:11.64)     4:16.96 (30.41)        DQ (1:06.74)
 -- YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         4:54.20         DQ  
     1) Felber, Ellie 11                2) Velardi, Blake 13              
     3) Lateef, Kazuri 11               4) Moore, Olivia 13               
                  33.83   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:50.44 (38.44)   2:36.39 (1:24.39)
        3:08.70 (32.31)   3:58.66 (1:22.27)     4:19.76 (21.10)          DQ (53.42)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:57.57    3:52.57   40  
     1) Meissner, Max 13                2) Hazlett, Alexander 13          
     3) Jee, Ryan 13                    4) Mullen, Patrick 12             
                  28.14       58.43 (58.43)     1:27.09 (28.66)   2:00.78 (1:02.35)
        2:28.02 (27.24)     2:59.60 (58.82)     3:23.81 (24.21)     3:52.57 (52.97)
  2 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         4:11.98    4:05.53   34  
     1) Townson, Connor 13              2) Smith, Sumner 13               
     3) McEachin, Mizell 13             4) Wood, Enzo 13                  
                  31.12   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:34.24 (31.31)   2:11.03 (1:08.10)
        2:24.16 (13.13)     2:38.22 (27.19)     3:11.14 (32.92)   4:05.53 (1:27.31)
  3 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          4:09.49    4:08.00   32  
     1) Martin, Aaron 12                2) Flynn, Andrew 13               
     3) Gibson, Matt 13                 4) Day, Kyle 13                   
                  30.46                             1:36.92 ( )         2:17.30 ( )
        2:43.63 (26.33)     3:14.92 (57.62)     3:39.65 (24.73)     4:08.00 (53.08)
  4 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      4:11.43    4:09.17   30  
     1) Youseff, Noah 13                2) Lee, Jinshik 13                
     3) Pendergraph, Rowan 13           4) Minaides, Matthew 13           
                  30.92   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:34.99 (30.38)   2:11.76 (1:07.15)
        2:39.06 (27.30)   3:12.97 (1:01.21)     3:39.59 (26.62)     4:09.17 (56.20)
  5 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:17.58    4:13.69   28  
     1) Zoota, David 13                 2) Moy, Jason 11                  
     3) Fedorov, Daniel 13              4) Timblick, Jake 13              
                  30.38   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:39.29 (36.00)   2:19.89 (1:16.60)
        2:47.22 (27.33)     3:19.82 (59.93)     3:45.06 (25.24)     4:13.69 (53.87)
  6 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         4:26.68    4:19.36   26  
     1) Blitz, Killian 13               2) Foung, Caleb 13                
     3) Remache, Cristian 12            4) Park, David 13                 
                  31.23   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:39.37 (34.76)   2:17.10 (1:12.49)
        2:46.97 (29.87)   3:21.86 (1:04.76)     3:48.52 (26.66)     4:19.36 (57.50)
  7 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                4:24.66    4:23.95   24  
     1) Beebe, Kyle 12                  2) Kagan, Aiden 13                
     3) Chang, Atticus 12               4) Faraher, Collin 11             
                  32.71   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:38.53 (33.44)   2:18.36 (1:13.27)
        2:48.99 (30.63)   3:22.38 (1:04.02)     3:51.38 (29.00)   4:23.95 (1:01.57)
  8 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   4:36.24    4:30.00   22  
     1) Vaughn, Will 11                 2) Hanks, Wyatt 13                
     3) Goins, George 11                4) Skeete, Gabes 13               
                  35.83   1:12.49 (1:12.49)     1:45.37 (32.88)   2:23.01 (1:10.52)
        2:55.15 (32.14)   3:31.65 (1:08.64)     3:44.61 (12.96)     4:30.00 (58.35)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           4:34.65    4:30.88   18  
     1) Blenk, Gavin 13                 2) Vincent, Connor 13             
     3) Lambert, Harrison 11            4) Pierce, Brice 12               
                  32.47   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:42.39 (36.07)   2:22.00 (1:15.68)
        2:53.61 (31.61)   3:31.20 (1:09.20)     3:59.88 (28.68)     4:30.88 (59.68)
 10 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      4:31.27    4:32.11   14  
     1) Gardner, Harrison 12            2) Cridlebaugh, Rowan 11          
     3) Edwards, Jonathan 11            4) Ristanovic, Stefan 13          
                  31.04   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:41.06 (37.35)   2:25.75 (1:22.04)
        2:55.53 (29.78)   3:31.33 (1:05.58)     3:44.84 (13.51)   4:32.11 (1:00.78)
 11 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               4:39.46    4:32.40   12  
     1) Yang, Kurt 12                   2) Lynch, Henry 12                
     3) Tighelaar, Tanner 12            4) Lockey, Benjamin 12            
                  35.45   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:45.39 (32.69)   2:23.95 (1:11.25)
        2:57.16 (33.21)   3:35.14 (1:11.19)     4:01.49 (26.35)     4:32.40 (57.26)
 12 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             4:41.39    4:35.66   10  
     1) Gurge, Daniel 13                2) Arquillano, Melson Jayven 11   
     3) Maron, Jack 11                  4) Schmitt, Ryan 12               
                  34.01   1:10.77 (1:10.77)     1:47.11 (36.34)   2:29.82 (1:19.05)
        3:01.24 (31.42)   3:38.49 (1:08.67)     4:05.26 (26.77)     4:35.66 (57.17)
 13 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      4:39.97    4:38.10    8  
     1) Parisi, Jack 11                 2) Ren, Andy 13                   
     3) Cooke, Ryan 12                  4) Juechter, Kyle 13              
                  33.84   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:47.36 (35.82)                    
            2:58.65 ( )         3:34.18 ( )     4:04.05 (29.87)   4:38.10 (1:03.92)
 14 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:38.68    4:44.06    6  
     1) Colistra, Giancarlo 12          2) Lovas, Jackson 13              
     3) Leite, Marcelo 13               4) Cunniffe, Finn 12              
                  39.99   1:21.14 (1:21.14)     1:56.16 (35.02)   2:38.03 (1:16.89)
        3:05.03 (27.00)     3:37.87 (59.84)     4:08.64 (30.77)   4:44.06 (1:06.19)
 15 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         4:45.45    4:44.19    4  
     1) Ancey, Dom 13                   2) Powers, Leo 12                 
     3) Pittman, Eric 12                4) McCann, Charles 13             
                  32.96   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:44.75 (36.49)   2:25.72 (1:17.46)
        2:38.65 (12.93)     3:00.66 (34.94)     3:45.18 (44.52)   4:44.19 (1:43.53)
 16 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           4:48.90    5:03.10    2  
     1) Khosla, Veer 13                 2) Cleary, Timmy 11               
     3) Blenk, Brandon 11               4) Coogan, David 12               
                  33.32   1:10.95 (1:10.95)     1:51.62 (40.67)   2:39.55 (1:28.60)
        3:15.18 (35.63)   3:59.42 (1:19.87)     4:29.16 (29.74)   5:03.10 (1:03.68)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          2:08.55    2:07.99   20  
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)     1:35.00 (33.50)     2:07.99 (32.99)
  2 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              2:10.58    2:09.88   17  
                  29.69     1:02.08 (32.39)     1:36.10 (34.02)     2:09.88 (33.78)
  3 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          2:13.76    2:12.61   16  
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)     1:38.50 (34.35)     2:12.61 (34.11)
  4 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              2:16.88    2:16.39   15  
                  31.08     1:05.66 (34.58)     1:41.70 (36.04)     2:16.39 (34.69)
  5 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.60    2:18.21   14  
                  32.95     1:07.86 (34.91)     1:43.66 (35.80)     2:18.21 (34.55)
  6 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              2:18.56    2:18.54   13  
                  32.67     1:07.84 (35.17)     1:43.76 (35.92)     2:18.54 (34.78)
  7 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:18.72    2:19.52   12  
                  32.50     1:07.74 (35.24)     1:43.84 (36.10)     2:19.52 (35.68)
  8 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              2:18.47    2:20.40   11  
                  32.52     1:07.37 (34.85)     1:43.91 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.49)
B - Final
  9 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               2:19.22    2:18.64    9  
                  32.22     1:07.97 (35.75)     1:43.64 (35.67)     2:18.64 (35.00)
 10 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               2:19.00    2:19.48    7  
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:44.18 (36.58)     2:19.48 (35.30)
 11 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:21.56    2:20.05    6  
                  31.99     1:06.98 (34.99)     1:43.95 (36.97)     2:20.05 (36.10)
 12 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               2:21.29    2:21.00    5  
                  33.19     1:08.59 (35.40)     1:44.89 (36.30)     2:21.00 (36.11)
 13 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:22.47    2:21.01    4  
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:44.56 (36.98)     2:21.01 (36.45)
 14 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               2:20.38    2:21.02    3  
                  32.92     1:08.58 (35.66)     1:45.18 (36.60)     2:21.02 (35.84)
 15 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          2:20.05    2:21.88    2  
                  33.08     1:08.86 (35.78)     1:45.20 (36.34)     2:21.88 (36.68)
 16 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              2:22.45    2:23.04    1  
                  33.12     1:09.32 (36.20)     1:46.34 (37.02)     2:23.04 (36.70)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          2:08.80    2:08.55  
                  29.71     1:02.16 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.52)     2:08.55 (32.87)
  2 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              2:10.39    2:10.58  
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)     1:35.48 (33.78)     2:10.58 (35.10)
  3 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          2:13.71    2:13.76  
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)     1:39.12 (34.71)     2:13.76 (34.64)
  4 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              2:17.94    2:16.88  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)     1:41.71 (36.43)     2:16.88 (35.17)
  5 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              2:22.06    2:18.47  
                  32.80     1:07.62 (34.82)     1:43.29 (35.67)     2:18.47 (35.18)
  6 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              2:27.29    2:18.56  
                  33.13     1:08.52 (35.39)     1:44.21 (35.69)     2:18.56 (34.35)
  7 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          2:19.59    2:18.60  
                  32.51     1:07.58 (35.07)     1:43.56 (35.98)     2:18.60 (35.04)
  8 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:22.83    2:18.72  
                  32.57     1:07.33 (34.76)     1:43.14 (35.81)     2:18.72 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               2:21.03    2:19.00  
                  31.41     1:06.27 (34.86)     1:42.37 (36.10)     2:19.00 (36.63)
 10 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               2:12.35    2:19.22  
                  31.50     1:06.27 (34.77)     1:43.24 (36.97)     2:19.22 (35.98)
 11 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          2:20.03    2:20.05  
                  33.05     1:08.03 (34.98)     1:44.31 (36.28)     2:20.05 (35.74)
 12 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               2:23.10    2:20.38  
                  32.88     1:08.14 (35.26)     1:44.74 (36.60)     2:20.38 (35.64)
 13 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               2:18.14    2:21.29  
                  31.69     1:06.19 (34.50)     1:43.41 (37.22)     2:21.29 (37.88)
 14 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:19.50    2:21.56  
                  33.92     1:09.95 (36.03)     1:46.80 (36.85)     2:21.56 (34.76)
 15 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              2:26.66    2:22.45  
                  33.48     1:09.38 (35.90)     1:46.61 (37.23)     2:22.45 (35.84)
 16 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:25.66    2:22.47  
                  33.09     1:09.52 (36.43)     1:46.72 (37.20)     2:22.47 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL       2:32.20   J2:22.47  
                  35.06     1:11.05 (35.99)     1:47.50 (36.45)     2:22.47 (34.97)
 18 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               2:24.24    2:22.65  
                  32.15     1:07.48 (35.33)     1:44.72 (37.24)     2:22.65 (37.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:21.93    2:22.76  
                  33.13     1:08.62 (35.49)     1:45.69 (37.07)     2:22.76 (37.07)
 20 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR              2:23.70    2:22.82  
                  33.59     1:09.24 (35.65)     1:46.52 (37.28)     2:22.82 (36.30)
 21 Braden, Avery             13 GMY-NJ               2:29.66    2:24.76  
                  33.64     1:10.86 (37.22)     1:48.45 (37.59)     2:24.76 (36.31)
 22 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               2:27.02    2:24.78  
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)     1:47.89 (38.36)     2:24.78 (36.89)
 23 Collins, Abby             13 SAY-NJ               2:30.71    2:24.80  
                  34.15     1:10.63 (36.48)     1:48.31 (37.68)     2:24.80 (36.49)
 24 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               2:32.70    2:25.83  
                  33.90     1:10.82 (36.92)     1:49.06 (38.24)     2:25.83 (36.77)
 25 Jordan, Sol               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:29.09    2:25.88  
                  33.32     1:09.92 (36.60)     1:48.64 (38.72)     2:25.88 (37.24)
 26 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT              2:26.12    2:26.98  
                  33.05     1:09.99 (36.94)     1:48.86 (38.87)     2:26.98 (38.12)
 27 Ross, Samantha            13 SAY-NJ               2:31.85    2:27.28  
                  33.74     1:10.66 (36.92)     1:49.18 (38.52)     2:27.28 (38.10)
 28 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           2:26.81    2:27.50  
                  33.22     1:10.06 (36.84)     1:48.84 (38.78)     2:27.50 (38.66)
 29 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              2:29.35    2:27.91  
                  34.35     1:10.77 (36.42)     1:49.21 (38.44)     2:27.91 (38.70)
 30 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:30.36    2:28.85  
                  35.97     1:14.05 (38.08)     1:53.22 (39.17)     2:28.85 (35.63)
 31 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE               2:32.91    2:28.86  
                  34.17     1:11.21 (37.04)     1:49.95 (38.74)     2:28.86 (38.91)
 32 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          2:32.68    2:28.95  
                  35.38     1:13.37 (37.99)     1:52.00 (38.63)     2:28.95 (36.95)
 33 Frank, Carly              11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.54    2:29.52  
                  34.47     1:11.90 (37.43)     1:50.86 (38.96)     2:29.52 (38.66)
 34 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.91    2:29.66  
                  33.92     1:11.49 (37.57)     1:50.90 (39.41)     2:29.66 (38.76)
 35 Scott, Olivia             13 GMY-NJ               2:32.34    2:31.07  
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)     1:52.05 (38.87)     2:31.07 (39.02)
 36 Kassabian, Claire         12 EAST-MR              2:30.72    2:31.37  
                  36.44     1:14.85 (38.41)     1:53.33 (38.48)     2:31.37 (38.04)
 37 Crane, Jessie             10 EAST-MR              2:32.67    2:33.06  
                  35.61     1:14.10 (38.49)     1:53.99 (39.89)     2:33.06 (39.07)
 38 Hjorth, Emily             12 Flying Fish-IL       2:31.44    2:33.39  
                  36.39     1:15.16 (38.77)     1:55.37 (40.21)     2:33.39 (38.02)
 39 Mello, Anna               12 EAST-MR              2:32.93    2:33.60  
                  33.79     1:12.27 (38.48)     1:52.81 (40.54)     2:33.60 (40.79)
 40 Felber, Ellie             11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:31.52    2:33.61  
                  35.43     1:14.21 (38.78)     1:54.59 (40.38)     2:33.61 (39.02)
 41 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          2:32.75    2:34.13  
                  34.69     1:13.28 (38.59)     1:54.03 (40.75)     2:34.13 (40.10)
 42 Lopez, Isabella           13 MIDDIES-MR           2:31.98    2:36.38  
                  36.11     1:14.07 (37.96)     1:55.56 (41.49)     2:36.38 (40.82)
 43 Lawless, Rose             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:32.44    2:36.43  
                  38.78                             1:59.47 ( )     2:36.43 (36.96)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL       2:04.19    2:02.80   20  
                  28.91     1:00.10 (31.19)     1:31.97 (31.87)     2:02.80 (30.83)
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT              2:05.29    2:03.30   17  
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)     1:32.62 (31.36)     2:03.30 (30.68)
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          2:05.40    2:05.63   16  
                  29.26     1:01.11 (31.85)     1:33.92 (32.81)     2:05.63 (31.71)
  4 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:10.61    2:11.19   15  
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:38.02 (34.15)     2:11.19 (33.17)
  5 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              2:12.59    2:13.64   14  
                  30.98     1:04.86 (33.88)     1:39.08 (34.22)     2:13.64 (34.56)
  6 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:12.46    2:15.33   13  
                  31.25     1:05.47 (34.22)     1:40.25 (34.78)     2:15.33 (35.08)
  7 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       2:12.36    2:15.70   12  
                  30.52     1:04.43 (33.91)     1:40.08 (35.65)     2:15.70 (35.62)
  8 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          2:16.06    2:16.46   11  
                  32.67     1:07.16 (34.49)     1:42.28 (35.12)     2:16.46 (34.18)
B - Final
  9 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               2:18.67    2:15.07    9  
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:40.48 (35.44)     2:15.07 (34.59)
 10 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           2:16.37    2:16.27    7  
                  31.27     1:05.57 (34.30)     1:41.81 (36.24)     2:16.27 (34.46)
 11 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               2:17.99    2:17.02    6  
                  33.06     1:08.47 (35.41)     1:43.24 (34.77)     2:17.02 (33.78)
 12 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:18.85    2:19.31    5  
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)     1:44.46 (36.03)     2:19.31 (34.85)
 13 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              2:21.36    2:21.10    4  
                  33.39     1:09.33 (35.94)     1:45.91 (36.58)     2:21.10 (35.19)
 14 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              2:21.38    2:22.06    3  
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)     1:44.34 (36.90)     2:22.06 (37.72)
 15 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT              2:19.80    2:22.17    2  
                  32.84     1:08.70 (35.86)     1:45.59 (36.89)     2:22.17 (36.58)
 16 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              2:20.59    2:23.93    1  
                  32.44     1:08.80 (36.36)     1:46.67 (37.87)     2:23.93 (37.26)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL       2:06.48    2:04.19  
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)     1:31.71 (32.60)     2:04.19 (32.48)
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT              2:06.97    2:05.29  
                  29.30     1:01.31 (32.01)     1:33.48 (32.17)     2:05.29 (31.81)
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          2:07.59    2:05.40  
                  28.77     1:00.40 (31.63)     1:33.26 (32.86)     2:05.40 (32.14)
  4 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:14.34    2:10.61  
                  30.80     1:04.09 (33.29)     1:37.80 (33.71)     2:10.61 (32.81)
  5 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       2:14.27    2:12.36  
                  30.86     1:04.15 (33.29)     1:38.69 (34.54)     2:12.36 (33.67)
  6 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:13.68    2:12.46  
                  32.06     1:05.74 (33.68)     1:39.19 (33.45)     2:12.46 (33.27)
  7 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              2:11.45    2:12.59  
                  31.27     1:05.20 (33.93)     1:39.61 (34.41)     2:12.59 (32.98)
  8 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          2:20.75    2:16.06  
                  32.41     1:06.68 (34.27)     1:41.58 (34.90)     2:16.06 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           2:18.60    2:16.37  
                  31.38     1:06.91 (35.53)     1:42.11 (35.20)     2:16.37 (34.26)
 10 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               2:16.82    2:17.99  
                  33.06     1:08.39 (35.33)     1:43.86 (35.47)     2:17.99 (34.13)
 11 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               2:16.68    2:18.67  
                  32.43     1:07.40 (34.97)     1:43.03 (35.63)     2:18.67 (35.64)
 12 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:20.34    2:18.85  
                  31.93     1:07.61 (35.68)     1:44.39 (36.78)     2:18.85 (34.46)
 13 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT              2:27.06    2:19.80  
                  32.38     1:07.62 (35.24)     1:44.62 (37.00)     2:19.80 (35.18)
 14 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              2:27.06    2:20.59  
                  32.15     1:08.34 (36.19)     1:45.02 (36.68)     2:20.59 (35.57)
 15 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ              2:10.80    2:20.95  
                  32.29     1:07.08 (34.79)     1:44.68 (37.60)     2:20.95 (36.27)
 16 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              2:27.39    2:21.36  
                  33.46     1:08.93 (35.47)     1:45.77 (36.84)     2:21.36 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              2:24.39    2:21.38  
                  31.06     1:06.26 (35.20)     1:43.60 (37.34)     2:21.38 (37.78)
 18 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              2:27.83    2:21.43  
                  33.43     1:09.92 (36.49)     1:47.01 (37.09)     2:21.43 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.87    2:23.12  
                  33.06     1:09.31 (36.25)     1:46.57 (37.26)     2:23.12 (36.55)
 20 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.67    2:23.15  
                  33.45     1:09.33 (35.88)     1:46.48 (37.15)     2:23.15 (36.67)
 21 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:28.25    2:24.03  
                  34.27     1:11.51 (37.24)     1:48.87 (37.36)     2:24.03 (35.16)
 22 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:24.81  
                  32.95     1:10.20 (37.25)     1:48.04 (37.84)     2:24.81 (36.77)
 23 Carroll, William          13 Flying Fish-IL       2:29.08    2:24.99  
                  33.80     1:10.15 (36.35)     1:48.16 (38.01)     2:24.99 (36.83)
 24 Coogan, David             12 EAST-MR              2:30.46    2:26.17  
                  34.13     1:11.40 (37.27)     1:49.50 (38.10)     2:26.17 (36.67)
 25 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL       2:28.84    2:27.44  
                  34.84     1:11.21 (36.37)     1:49.08 (37.87)     2:27.44 (38.36)
 26 Ancey, Dom                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.70    2:27.56  
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)     1:50.48 (37.99)     2:27.56 (37.08)
 27 Valenti, Dominick         11 GMY-NJ               2:33.11    2:28.86  
                  35.24     1:13.42 (38.18)     1:52.03 (38.61)     2:28.86 (36.83)
 28 Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:33.58    2:29.28  
                  35.78     1:14.14 (38.36)     1:53.33 (39.19)     2:29.28 (35.95)
 29 Faraher, Collin           11 MAY-NJ               2:33.53    2:29.58  
                  35.96     1:14.67 (38.71)     1:52.72 (38.05)     2:29.58 (36.86)
 30 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               2:35.54    2:30.73  
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)     1:52.36 (39.68)     2:30.73 (38.37)
 31 Gonzales, Alejandro       13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.14    2:31.17  
                  34.98     1:13.32 (38.34)     1:53.23 (39.91)     2:31.17 (37.94)
 32 Parisi, Jack              11 BWTD-NJ              2:35.68    2:31.91  
                  34.76     1:14.19 (39.43)     1:54.33 (40.14)     2:31.91 (37.58)
 33 Pla-Silsby, Diego         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.81    2:32.68  
                  36.32     1:15.01 (38.69)     1:54.16 (39.15)     2:32.68 (38.52)
 34 Yang, Kurt                12 RVYM-NJ              2:34.37    2:32.84  
                  37.37     1:16.55 (39.18)     1:55.43 (38.88)     2:32.84 (37.41)
 35 Khosla, Veer              13 EAST-MR              2:35.96    2:33.57  
                  35.12     1:13.01 (37.89)     1:53.18 (40.17)     2:33.57 (40.39)
 36 Cashin, Dillon            12 HAY-NE               2:35.91    2:34.06  
                  35.58     1:15.20 (39.62)     1:55.77 (40.57)     2:34.06 (38.29)
 37 Snarr, Ryan               12 MAY-NJ               2:35.87    2:34.46  
                  37.29     1:15.81 (38.52)     1:56.31 (40.50)     2:34.46 (38.15)
 38 Lambert, Harrison         11 EAST-MR              2:35.23    2:35.49  
                  36.28     1:16.52 (40.24)     1:57.04 (40.52)     2:35.49 (38.45)
 39 Cleary, Timmy             11 EAST-MR              2:35.41    2:36.44  
                  36.87     1:17.00 (40.13)     1:57.97 (40.97)     2:36.44 (38.47)
 40 Blenk, Brandon            11 EAST-MR              2:35.61    2:37.11  
                  36.60     1:17.40 (40.80)     1:58.63 (41.23)     2:37.11 (38.48)
 41 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.71    2:39.87  
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)     1:59.46 (42.31)     2:39.87 (40.41)
 42 Cridlebaugh, Rowan        11 HPSC-NC              2:35.24    2:40.04  
                  35.83     1:16.98 (41.15)     1:59.10 (42.12)     2:40.04 (40.94)
 43 Juechter, Kyle            13 BWTD-NJ              2:35.92    2:43.79  
                  39.08     1:20.60 (41.52)     2:02.25 (41.65)     2:43.79 (41.54)
 -- Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ              2:31.89        DFS  
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              1:03.20    1:02.75   20  
                  28.98     1:02.75 (33.77)                                        
  2 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              1:06.88    1:06.80   17  
                  31.63     1:06.80 (35.17)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             1:07.51    1:07.23   16  
                  31.51     1:07.23 (35.72)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT          1:06.80    1:07.25   15  
                  31.17     1:07.25 (36.08)                                        
  5 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       1:07.17    1:07.50   14  
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)                                        
  6 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA        1:06.98    1:07.64   13  
                  31.30     1:07.64 (36.34)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR              1:07.31    1:07.79   12  
                  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)                                        
  8 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ               1:08.88    1:08.17   11  
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.14    1:08.10    9  
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.45    1:08.31    7  
                  32.43     1:08.31 (35.88)                                        
 11 Curtis, Indiana           18 SAY-NJ               1:09.95    1:09.08    6  
                  32.66     1:09.08 (36.42)                                        
 12 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               1:09.75    1:09.33    5  
 13 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC              1:09.75    1:09.44    4  
                  32.53     1:09.44 (36.91)                                        
 14 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              1:10.08    1:10.21    3  
                  33.39     1:10.21 (36.82)                                        
 15 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE               1:09.04    1:10.22    2  
                  32.77     1:10.22 (37.45)                                        
 16 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT              1:10.51    1:10.30    1  
                  33.28     1:10.30 (37.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:10.05  
                  32.94     1:10.05 (37.11)                                        
 18 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.80    1:10.15  
                  32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)                                        
 19 Primm, Jett               17 TEAM-NC              1:11.35    1:10.38  
                  33.12     1:10.38 (37.26)                                        
 20 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.90    1:10.52  
                  34.18     1:10.52 (36.34)                                        
 21 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR              1:11.37    1:10.64  
                  33.38     1:10.64 (37.26)                                        
 22 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              1:10.76    1:11.13  
                  32.79     1:11.13 (38.34)                                        
 23 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              1:11.16    1:11.57  
                  33.37     1:11.57 (38.20)                                        
 24 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT          1:11.60    1:12.65  
                  33.88     1:12.65 (38.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              1:03.66    1:03.20  
                  29.14     1:03.20 (34.06)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT          1:07.72    1:06.80  
                  31.25     1:06.80 (35.55)                                        
  3 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              1:07.61    1:06.88  
                  32.16     1:06.88 (34.72)                                        
  4 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA        1:08.08    1:06.98  
                  31.33     1:06.98 (35.65)                                        
  5 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.27    1:07.17  
                  31.62     1:07.17 (35.55)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR              1:07.95    1:07.31  
                  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             1:06.64    1:07.51  
                  31.52     1:07.51 (35.99)                                        
  8 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ               1:07.92    1:08.88  
                  32.05     1:08.88 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE               1:08.97    1:09.04  
                  32.24     1:09.04 (36.80)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.13    1:09.45  
                  33.48     1:09.45 (35.97)                                        
 11 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               1:10.01    1:09.75  
                  32.59     1:09.75 (37.16)                                        
 11 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC              1:11.61    1:09.75  
                  32.45     1:09.75 (37.30)                                        
 13 Curtis, Indiana           18 SAY-NJ               1:10.39    1:09.95  
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)                                        
 14 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              1:10.69    1:10.08  
                  33.42     1:10.08 (36.66)                                        
 15 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.46    1:10.14  
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 16 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT              1:08.68    1:10.51  
                  33.31     1:10.51 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:10.76  
                  32.90     1:10.76 (37.86)                                        
 18 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.73    1:10.80  
                  32.74     1:10.80 (38.06)                                        
 19 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:09.65    1:10.90  
                  33.60     1:10.90 (37.30)                                        
 20 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              1:15.91    1:11.16  
                  33.56     1:11.16 (37.60)                                        
 21 Primm, Jett               17 TEAM-NC              1:12.51    1:11.35  
                  33.09     1:11.35 (38.26)                                        
 22 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR              1:11.33    1:11.37  
                  33.99     1:11.37 (37.38)                                        
 23 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR              1:12.56    1:11.52  
                  33.71     1:11.52 (37.81)                                        
 24 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT          1:14.73    1:11.60  
                  33.71     1:11.60 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR              1:14.42    1:11.69  
                  33.96     1:11.69 (37.73)                                        
 26 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ               1:10.28    1:11.72  
                  33.38     1:11.72 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Collins, Jen              16 SAY-NJ               1:13.46    1:11.73  
                  33.83     1:11.73 (37.90)                                        
 28 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ               1:11.69    1:11.74  
                  34.08     1:11.74 (37.66)                                        
 29 Lontai, Olivia            15 BWTD-NJ              1:12.90    1:11.97  
                  34.03     1:11.97 (37.94)                                        
 30 Chatterjee, Anoushka      16 ZEUS-CT              1:13.18    1:12.01  
                  33.28     1:12.01 (38.73)                                        
 31 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ               1:10.68    1:12.10  
                  34.26     1:12.10 (37.84)                                        
 32 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              1:13.71    1:12.30  
                  34.36     1:12.30 (37.94)                                        
 33 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          1:11.85    1:12.42  
                  34.04     1:12.42 (38.38)                                        
 34 Vogtman, Lauren           16 GMY-NJ               1:11.31    1:12.84  
                  34.17     1:12.84 (38.67)                                        
 35 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR              1:15.10    1:12.88  
                  34.55     1:12.88 (38.33)                                        
 36 Pilch, Alyssa             16 RVYM-NJ              1:12.45    1:13.07  
                  34.81     1:13.07 (38.26)                                        
 37 Devlin, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               1:15.17    1:13.38  
                  34.34     1:13.38 (39.04)                                        
 37 Padberg, Mia              15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.31    1:13.38  
                  34.42     1:13.38 (38.96)                                        
 39 Boutry, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT          1:12.55    1:13.85  
                  35.31     1:13.85 (38.54)                                        
 40 Beveridge, Maddie         16 SAY-NJ               1:12.41    1:13.96  
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
 41 Landsittel, Mackenzie     15 SAY-NJ               1:13.23    1:13.98  
                  34.60     1:13.98 (39.38)                                        
 42 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               1:14.51    1:14.09  
                  34.72     1:14.09 (39.37)                                        
 43 Byun, Simone              14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.93    1:14.27  
                  34.32     1:14.27 (39.95)                                        
 44 Remson, Sandra            15 ZEUS-CT              1:14.01    1:14.39  
                  34.53     1:14.39 (39.86)                                        
 45 Biegel, Nicole            17 SAY-NJ               1:12.43    1:14.45  
                  34.00     1:14.45 (40.45)                                        
 46 Bligh, Julia              16 SAY-NJ               1:14.46    1:14.58  
                  34.12     1:14.58 (40.46)                                        
 47 Mohamed, Leilah           15 RVYM-NJ              1:15.83    1:15.16  
                  34.95     1:15.16 (40.21)                                        
 48 Velardi, Emma             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:15.15    1:15.19  
                  35.61     1:15.19 (39.58)                                        
 49 Laurenceau, Alyssa        14 MIDDIES-MR           1:15.87    1:15.48  
                  34.68     1:15.48 (40.80)                                        
 50 Warren, Angelica          16 RVYM-NJ              1:15.29    1:15.56  
                  35.38     1:15.56 (40.18)                                        
 51 Gandhi, Diya              15 BWTD-NJ              1:15.85    1:16.50  
                  35.93     1:16.50 (40.57)                                        
 52 Hlawaty, Marlane          15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:15.92    1:17.16  
                  36.18     1:17.16 (40.98)                                        
 53 McGee, Megan              14 BWTD-NJ              1:15.66    1:17.33  
                  36.24     1:17.33 (41.09)                                        
 54 Thompson, Mary Katherine  14 HPSC-NC              1:13.87    1:17.69  
                  36.26     1:17.69 (41.43)                                        
 55 Gitterman, Emma           18 BWTD-NJ              1:15.51    1:18.21  
                  37.22     1:18.21 (40.99)                                        
 56 Bender, Zoe               15 BWTD-NJ              1:14.41    1:19.72  
                  36.89     1:19.72 (42.83)                                        
 57 Crawford, Maya            16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:15.92    1:19.80  
                  35.76     1:19.80 (44.04)                                        
 58 Segal, Skyler             15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:15.86    1:23.10  
                  38.53     1:23.10 (44.57)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            59.98      59.07   20  
                  27.82       59.07 (31.25)                                        
  2 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL         59.70      59.64   17  
                  27.81       59.64 (31.83)                                        
  3 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          1:00.46      59.71   16  
                  27.89       59.71 (31.82)                                        
  4 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              1:00.65    1:00.66   15  
                  28.63     1:00.66 (32.03)                                        
  5 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC              1:00.66    1:00.76   14  
                  27.81     1:00.76 (32.95)                                        
  6 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE               1:00.88    1:00.95   13  
                  28.44     1:00.95 (32.51)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               1:01.46    1:01.18   12  
                  28.46     1:01.18 (32.72)                                        
  8 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              1:01.54    1:02.06   11  
                  28.91     1:02.06 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ              1:02.12    1:02.76    9  
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)                                        
 10 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ              1:02.78    1:03.03    7  
                  28.90     1:03.03 (34.13)                                        
 11 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ               1:03.35    1:03.23    6  
                  29.30     1:03.23 (33.93)                                        
 12 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA        1:03.26    1:03.52    5  
                  29.58     1:03.52 (33.94)                                        
 13 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               1:04.02    1:04.20    4  
                  29.90     1:04.20 (34.30)                                        
 14 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              1:03.83    1:04.45    3  
                  30.04     1:04.45 (34.41)                                        
 15 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR              1:03.68    1:04.81    2  
                  29.98     1:04.81 (34.83)                                        
 -- Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR              1:02.91         DQ  
                  29.35          DQ (32.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC              1:05.01    1:03.47  
                  29.19     1:03.47 (34.28)                                        
 18 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              1:04.74    1:04.25  
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)                                        
 19 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              1:04.72    1:04.77  
                  30.53     1:04.77 (34.24)                                        
 20 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.35    1:04.80  
                  30.55     1:04.80 (34.25)                                        
 21 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ               1:04.89    1:05.04  
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)                                        
 22 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ               1:05.16    1:05.35  
                  30.59     1:05.35 (34.76)                                        
 23 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR              1:04.94    1:05.58  
                  30.99     1:05.58 (34.59)                                        
 24 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:04.98    1:05.93  
                  31.43     1:05.93 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL         59.63      59.70  
                  27.99       59.70 (31.71)                                        
  2 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT          1:02.03      59.98  
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)                                        
  3 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          1:00.66    1:00.46  
                  28.42     1:00.46 (32.04)                                        
  4 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              1:05.08    1:00.65  
                  28.42     1:00.65 (32.23)                                        
  5 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC              1:01.23    1:00.66  
                  27.81     1:00.66 (32.85)                                        
  6 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE               1:08.36    1:00.88  
                  28.52     1:00.88 (32.36)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               1:01.86    1:01.46  
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)                                        
  8 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              1:00.83    1:01.54  
                  28.94     1:01.54 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ              1:02.63    1:02.12  
                  29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)                                        
 10 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ              1:01.08    1:02.78  
                  29.23     1:02.78 (33.55)                                        
 11 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR              1:02.77    1:02.91  
                  29.75     1:02.91 (33.16)                                        
 12 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA        1:03.43    1:03.26  
                  29.42     1:03.26 (33.84)                                        
 13 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ               1:03.32    1:03.35  
                  29.40     1:03.35 (33.95)                                        
 14 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR              1:05.48    1:03.68  
                  29.67     1:03.68 (34.01)                                        
 15 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              1:05.02    1:03.83  
                  29.83     1:03.83 (34.00)                                        
 16 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               1:07.90    1:04.02  
                  30.00     1:04.02 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.49    1:04.35  
                  30.23     1:04.35 (34.12)                                        
 18 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              1:04.83    1:04.72  
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)                                        
 19 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              1:08.15    1:04.74  
                  30.91     1:04.74 (33.83)                                        
 20 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ               1:05.19    1:04.89  
                  30.38     1:04.89 (34.51)                                        
 21 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR              1:05.01    1:04.94  
                  30.77     1:04.94 (34.17)                                        
 22 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:06.05    1:04.98  
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)                                        
 23 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC              1:04.75    1:05.01  
                  29.94     1:05.01 (35.07)                                        
 24 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ               1:06.28    1:05.16  
                  30.48     1:05.16 (34.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moy, Brandon              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.08    1:05.33  
                  30.14     1:05.33 (35.19)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC              1:05.71    1:05.37  
                  30.33     1:05.37 (35.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tighelaar, Trent          15 RVYM-NJ              1:08.12    1:05.41  
                  30.67     1:05.41 (34.74)                                        
 28 Pertak, Ryan              16 MIDDIES-MR           1:06.89    1:05.53  
                  30.52     1:05.53 (35.01)                                        
 29 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.72    1:05.56  
                  30.51     1:05.56 (35.05)                                        
 30 Simpson, Daniel           15 RVYM-NJ              1:08.49    1:05.90  
                  31.33     1:05.90 (34.57)                                        
 31 Alexeev, Max              15 RVYM-NJ              1:06.60    1:06.06  
                  30.98     1:06.06 (35.08)                                        
 32 Primm, Rocky              14 TEAM-NC              1:06.50    1:06.22  
                  30.78     1:06.22 (35.44)                                        
 33 Covino, Will              17 SAY-NJ               1:08.13    1:06.28  
                  31.00     1:06.28 (35.28)                                        
 34 Hedges, Will              14 SAY-NJ               1:04.68    1:06.37  
                  31.12     1:06.37 (35.25)                                        
 35 Prendergast, Justin       19 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.95    1:06.55  
                  30.81     1:06.55 (35.74)                                        
 36 Jee, Jack                 15 Dolphins-CT          1:08.00    1:06.58  
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)                                        
 37 Lourenco, Matthew         15 Dolphins-CT          1:07.43    1:06.96  
                  31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)                                        
 38 Lane, Colton              14 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.77    1:08.27  
                  31.77     1:08.27 (36.50)                                        
 39 Ippolito, Michael         16 GMY-NJ               1:08.36    1:08.35  
                  32.24     1:08.35 (36.11)                                        
 40 Romero, Richard           14 BWTD-NJ              1:05.94    1:08.89  
                  31.88     1:08.89 (37.01)                                        
 41 Hogan, Jamie              16 ZEUS-CT              1:08.20    1:10.01  
                  33.12     1:10.01 (36.89)                                        
 42 Pla-Silsby, Lucas         15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.97    1:10.09  
                  32.75     1:10.09 (37.34)                                        
 43 Gabrilowitz, Jared        16 HAY-NE               1:08.97    1:10.37  
                  32.17     1:10.37 (38.20)                                        
 44 Abramson, Andrew          16 HAY-NE               1:08.85    1:11.00  
                  33.49     1:11.00 (37.51)                                        
 45 Gilio-Malabre, Christian  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.06    1:11.26  
                  32.98     1:11.26 (38.28)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.96    1:03.07   20  
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
  2 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.52    1:10.32   17  
                  32.85     1:10.32 (37.47)                                        
  3 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.05    1:10.87   16  
                  32.81     1:10.87 (38.06)                                        
  4 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              1:12.21    1:11.00   15  
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)                                        
  5 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.89    1:11.22   14  
                  33.10     1:11.22 (38.12)                                        
  6 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               1:13.25    1:12.79   13  
                  34.09     1:12.79 (38.70)                                        
  7 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.38    1:13.03   12  
                  34.01     1:13.03 (39.02)                                        
  8 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:13.75    1:13.83   11  
                  34.30     1:13.83 (39.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:15.88    1:12.29    9  
                  34.27     1:12.29 (38.02)                                        
 10 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:14.49    1:13.80    7  
                  35.42     1:13.80 (38.38)                                        
 11 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              1:14.82    1:13.92    6  
                  35.50     1:13.92 (38.42)                                        
 12 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              1:14.71    1:14.55    5  
                  35.24     1:14.55 (39.31)                                        
 13 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       1:15.69    1:14.84    4  
                  35.36     1:14.84 (39.48)                                        
 14 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               1:15.10    1:15.12    3  
                  34.47     1:15.12 (40.65)                                        
 15 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.23    1:16.12    2  
                  35.69     1:16.12 (40.43)                                        
 16 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR              1:16.83    1:17.44    1  
                  36.08     1:17.44 (41.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              1:17.60    1:15.08  
                  35.09     1:15.08 (39.99)                                        
 18 Scott, Margaux            11 GMY-NJ               1:17.99    1:15.25  
                  36.13     1:15.25 (39.12)                                        
 19 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              1:18.31    1:15.50  
                  34.95     1:15.50 (40.55)                                        
 20 Bowen, Megan              13 SAY-NJ               1:18.01    1:17.04  
                  36.17     1:17.04 (40.87)                                        
 21 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              1:18.10    1:17.43  
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)                                        
 22 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              1:16.84    1:17.69  
                  35.94     1:17.69 (41.75)                                        
 23 DaSilva, Molly            13 Flying Fish-IL       1:18.81    1:18.51  
                  37.22     1:18.51 (41.29)                                        
 24 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL       1:18.56    1:19.83  
                  36.66     1:19.83 (43.17)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.25    1:04.96  
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)                                        
  2 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.88    1:10.52  
                  32.81     1:10.52 (37.71)                                        
  3 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.61    1:11.05  
                  32.98     1:11.05 (38.07)                                        
  4 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.71    1:11.89  
                  33.05     1:11.89 (38.84)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              1:14.00    1:12.21  
                  34.50     1:12.21 (37.71)                                        
  6 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.62    1:12.38  
                  33.88     1:12.38 (38.50)                                        
  7 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               1:13.99    1:13.25  
                  34.52     1:13.25 (38.73)                                        
  8 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:14.02    1:13.75  
                  34.39     1:13.75 (39.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.63    1:14.49  
                  35.38     1:14.49 (39.11)                                        
 10 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              1:16.89    1:14.71  
                  35.58     1:14.71 (39.13)                                        
 11 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              1:15.82    1:14.82  
                  35.80     1:14.82 (39.02)                                        
 12 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               1:15.17    1:15.10  
                  34.09     1:15.10 (41.01)                                        
 13 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.07    1:15.23  
                  36.70     1:15.23 (38.53)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       1:16.67    1:15.69  
                  36.60     1:15.69 (39.09)                                        
 15 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:15.62    1:15.88  
                  36.11     1:15.88 (39.77)                                        
 16 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR              1:16.27    1:16.83  
                  35.81     1:16.83 (41.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              1:22.79    1:16.84  
                  35.11     1:16.84 (41.73)                                        
 18 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              1:20.18    1:17.60  
                  36.55     1:17.60 (41.05)                                        
 19 Scott, Margaux            11 GMY-NJ               1:20.70    1:17.99  
                  37.51     1:17.99 (40.48)                                        
 20 Bowen, Megan              13 SAY-NJ               1:19.88    1:18.01  
                  37.09     1:18.01 (40.92)                                        
 21 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              1:18.25    1:18.10  
                  36.44     1:18.10 (41.66)                                        
 22 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              1:17.05    1:18.31  
                  36.81     1:18.31 (41.50)                                        
 23 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL       1:18.39    1:18.56  
                  35.68     1:18.56 (42.88)                                        
 24 DaSilva, Molly            13 Flying Fish-IL       1:22.65    1:18.81  
                  37.28     1:18.81 (41.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ross, Samantha            13 SAY-NJ               1:20.91    1:18.90  
                  37.22     1:18.90 (41.68)                                        
 26 Spyrison, Ella            12 Flying Fish-IL       1:20.47    1:19.20  
                  37.32     1:19.20 (41.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.20    1:19.34  
                  37.36     1:19.34 (41.98)                                        
 28 Marshall, Vera            13 GMY-NJ               1:22.40    1:19.48  
                  36.93     1:19.48 (42.55)                                        
 29 Tseng, Megan              11 RVYM-NJ              1:22.22    1:19.70  
                  37.95     1:19.70 (41.75)                                        
 30 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:17.03    1:19.79  
                  37.24     1:19.79 (42.55)                                        
 31 VanDeVelde, Sydney        13 Flying Fish-IL       1:18.20    1:20.05  
                  38.20     1:20.05 (41.85)                                        
 32 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA              1:17.09    1:20.23  
                  37.74     1:20.23 (42.49)                                        
 33 Hanson, Julia             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:22.44    1:20.84  
                  38.60     1:20.84 (42.24)                                        
 34 Gerbert, Shannon          13 Dolphins-CT          1:22.48    1:20.87  
                  38.22     1:20.87 (42.65)                                        
 35 Ward, Beth Anne           13 GIST-GA              1:18.20    1:20.90  
                  37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)                                        
 36 Sterling, Logan           12 TEAM-NC              1:22.89    1:21.49  
                  37.71     1:21.49 (43.78)                                        
 37 Guarino, Bella            12 MAY-NJ               1:21.85    1:21.73  
                  39.71     1:21.73 (42.02)                                        
 38 Palmer, Mary              13 TEAM-NC              1:22.75    1:21.98  
                  38.89     1:21.98 (43.09)                                        
 39 Collins, Abby             13 SAY-NJ               1:19.98    1:22.08  
                  38.35     1:22.08 (43.73)                                        
 40 Kreth, Mallory            12 TEAM-NC              1:22.91    1:22.16  
                  38.22     1:22.16 (43.94)                                        
 41 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          1:21.56    1:22.17  
                  39.29     1:22.17 (42.88)                                        
 42 Appelbaum, Talya          12 2016/2017-MR         1:21.00    1:22.18  
                  38.95     1:22.18 (43.23)                                        
 43 Leinenweber, Anne         12 Flying Fish-IL       1:22.15    1:22.27  
                  38.59     1:22.27 (43.68)                                        
 43 Walton, Emily             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:22.44    1:22.27  
                  37.93     1:22.27 (44.34)                                        
 45 Velardi, Blake            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:22.39    1:22.49  
                  39.45     1:22.49 (43.04)                                        
 46 Beacom, Fiona             12 MAY-NJ               1:22.51    1:22.76  
                  38.72     1:22.76 (44.04)                                        
 47 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:21.32    1:22.83  
                  39.09     1:22.83 (43.74)                                        
 48 Pascavage, Lanie          12 HPSC-NC              1:22.90    1:24.17  
                  39.49     1:24.17 (44.68)                                        
 49 Bucklew, Madeleine        13 Flying Fish-IL       1:22.89    1:24.45  
                  39.95     1:24.45 (44.50)                                        
 50 Punnoose, Ann             12 MIDDIES-MR           1:22.98    1:25.05  
                  39.59     1:25.05 (45.46)                                        
 51 Hill, Sasha               11 MIDDIES-MR           1:22.89    1:27.00  
                  40.83     1:27.00 (46.17)                                        
 52 Felber, Ellie             11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:22.48    1:27.65  
                  41.25     1:27.65 (46.40)                                        
 53 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.28    1:28.83  
                  42.74     1:28.83 (46.09)                                        
 -- Parizot, Victoria         13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.01         DQ  
                  38.21          DQ (43.33)                                        
 -- LaFramboise, Grace        13 Flying Fish-IL       1:20.00         DQ  
                  37.88          DQ (41.83)                                        
 -- Thompson, Emily           11 ZEUS-CT              1:22.70         DQ  
                  41.51          DQ (45.01)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.89    1:02.72   20  
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.25    1:05.84   17  
                  30.54     1:05.84 (35.30)                                        
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.19    1:06.05   16  
                  31.02     1:06.05 (35.03)                                        
  4 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               1:07.12    1:06.16   15  
                  31.58     1:06.16 (34.58)                                        
  5 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              1:08.03    1:06.73   14  
                  31.28     1:06.73 (35.45)                                        
  6 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:07.47    1:06.91   13  
                  31.81     1:06.91 (35.10)                                        
  7 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               1:07.55    1:06.95   12  
                  31.07     1:06.95 (35.88)                                        
  8 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.48    1:07.66   11  
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.32    1:07.56    9  
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)                                        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           1:09.94    1:10.00    7  
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)                                        
 11 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:11.41    1:10.67    6  
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)                                        
 12 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.74    1:12.87    5  
                  35.32     1:12.87 (37.55)                                        
 13 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:12.66    1:13.24    4  
                  34.52     1:13.24 (38.72)                                        
 14 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:13.64    1:13.84    3  
                  33.73     1:13.84 (40.11)                                        
 15 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              1:11.97    1:14.20    2  
                  34.42     1:14.20 (39.78)                                        
 16 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT              1:13.18    1:16.44    1  
                  34.96     1:16.44 (41.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               1:13.75    1:10.78  
                  33.80     1:10.78 (36.98)                                        
 18 Kagan, Aiden              13 MAY-NJ               1:14.42    1:12.70  
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)                                        
 19 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:15.18    1:12.71  
                  33.31     1:12.71 (39.40)                                        
 20 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:14.68    1:13.91  
                  34.07     1:13.91 (39.84)                                        
 21 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:14.79    1:14.26  
                  34.79     1:14.26 (39.47)                                        
 22 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ               1:14.90    1:16.06  
                  35.59     1:16.06 (40.47)                                        
 23 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:16.13    1:16.27  
                  35.66     1:16.27 (40.61)                                        
 -- Few, James                13 GMY-NJ               1:15.21         DQ  
                  34.73          DQ (40.48)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:02.89  
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.25    1:06.25  
                  30.71     1:06.25 (35.54)                                        
  3 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               1:09.05    1:07.12  
                  32.16     1:07.12 (34.96)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.31    1:07.19  
                  32.08     1:07.19 (35.11)                                        
  5 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.93    1:07.47  
                  31.77     1:07.47 (35.70)                                        
  6 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.72    1:07.48  
                  31.41     1:07.48 (36.07)                                        
  7 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               1:06.74    1:07.55  
                  31.46     1:07.55 (36.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              1:07.23    1:08.03  
                  32.00     1:08.03 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.83    1:08.32  
                  31.81     1:08.32 (36.51)                                        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           1:08.96    1:09.94  
                  33.12     1:09.94 (36.82)                                        
 11 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:17.40    1:11.41  
                  34.00     1:11.41 (37.41)                                        
 12 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              1:19.52    1:11.97  
                  33.56     1:11.97 (38.41)                                        
 13 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:20.99    1:12.66  
                  33.47     1:12.66 (39.19)                                        
 14 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT              1:14.90    1:13.18  
                  34.02     1:13.18 (39.16)                                        
 15 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:18.58    1:13.64  
                  33.38     1:13.64 (40.26)                                        
 16 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.48    1:13.74  
                  35.16     1:13.74 (38.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               1:15.27    1:13.75  
                  34.97     1:13.75 (38.78)                                        
 18 Kagan, Aiden              13 MAY-NJ               1:14.45    1:14.42  
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)                                        
 19 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:16.56    1:14.68  
                  34.64     1:14.68 (40.04)                                        
 20 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:17.20    1:14.79  
                  35.21     1:14.79 (39.58)                                        
 21 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ               1:15.36    1:14.90  
                  35.04     1:14.90 (39.86)                                        
 22 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:20.79    1:15.18  
                  34.02     1:15.18 (41.16)                                        
 23 Few, James                13 GMY-NJ               1:19.66    1:15.21  
                  34.42     1:15.21 (40.79)                                        
 24 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:19.54    1:16.13  
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carroll, William          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:19.40    1:16.45  
                  35.77     1:16.45 (40.68)                                        
 26 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               1:14.96    1:16.94  
                  36.60     1:16.94 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC              1:17.55    1:17.02  
                  35.29     1:17.02 (41.73)                                        
 28 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ              1:14.09    1:17.21  
                  36.31     1:17.21 (40.90)                                        
 29 Ren, Andy                 13 BWTD-NJ              1:19.70    1:18.75  
                  37.45     1:18.75 (41.30)                                        
 30 Faraher, Collin           11 MAY-NJ               1:20.77    1:19.00  
                  38.12     1:19.00 (40.88)                                        
 31 Pla-Silsby, Diego         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:20.79    1:21.44  
                  39.29     1:21.44 (42.15)                                        
 32 Lowenthal, Henry          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:20.44    1:22.70  
                  40.11     1:22.70 (42.59)                                        
 33 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:20.95    1:22.77  
                  38.27     1:22.77 (44.50)                                        
 34 Zullo, Lorenzo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.05    1:24.60  
                  41.12     1:24.60 (43.48)                                        
 35 Colistra, Giancarlo       12 ZEUS-CT              1:20.77    1:26.80  
                  41.81     1:26.80 (44.99)                                        
 36 Cunniffe, Finn            12 ZEUS-CT              1:20.90    1:28.28  
                  41.27     1:28.28 (47.01)                                        
 -- Shiffman, Milo            13 RVYM-NJ              1:20.12         DQ  
                  36.38          DQ (41.17)                                        
 -- Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:17.62         DQ  
                  37.12          DQ (40.65)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              1:51.55    1:50.25   20  
                  25.46       53.44 (27.98)     1:21.93 (28.49)     1:50.25 (28.32)
  2 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              1:53.26    1:50.80   17  
                  25.89       53.89 (28.00)     1:22.37 (28.48)     1:50.80 (28.43)
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              1:54.33    1:52.68   16  
                  25.90       54.27 (28.37)     1:23.58 (29.31)     1:52.68 (29.10)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR              1:55.04    1:54.35   15  
                  26.54       55.44 (28.90)     1:24.95 (29.51)     1:54.35 (29.40)
  5 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL       1:57.21    1:54.93   14  
                  27.33       56.41 (29.08)     1:26.20 (29.79)     1:54.93 (28.73)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              1:55.12    1:55.98   13  
                  26.39       55.40 (29.01)     1:25.57 (30.17)     1:55.98 (30.41)
  7 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT          1:57.03    1:56.36   12  
                  26.84       56.53 (29.69)     1:26.79 (30.26)     1:56.36 (29.57)
  8 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT              1:56.75    1:56.43   11  
                  26.54       55.74 (29.20)     1:25.81 (30.07)     1:56.43 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              1:57.98    1:56.45    9  
                  27.34       56.74 (29.40)     1:27.24 (30.50)     1:56.45 (29.21)
 10 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT              1:59.48    1:58.62    7  
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)     1:28.25 (30.59)     1:58.62 (30.37)
 11 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT          1:58.10    1:58.93    6  
                  26.79       56.71 (29.92)     1:28.10 (31.39)     1:58.93 (30.83)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR              1:58.12    1:59.36    5  
                  26.26       55.98 (29.72)     1:27.67 (31.69)     1:59.36 (31.69)
 13 Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC              1:58.49    1:59.58    4  
                  26.49       56.67 (30.18)     1:28.64 (31.97)     1:59.58 (30.94)
 14 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          1:58.10    2:00.09    3  
                  26.71       55.89 (29.18)     1:27.43 (31.54)     2:00.09 (32.66)
 15 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              1:59.28    2:01.10    2  
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)     1:29.30 (31.24)     2:01.10 (31.80)
 16 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR              1:59.30    2:01.55    1  
                  27.43       57.96 (30.53)     1:30.13 (32.17)     2:01.55 (31.42)
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              1:50.10    1:51.55  
                  25.95       54.28 (28.33)     1:23.07 (28.79)     1:51.55 (28.48)
  2 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              1:51.73    1:53.26  
                  26.59       55.04 (28.45)     1:24.10 (29.06)     1:53.26 (29.16)
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              1:52.22    1:54.33  
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)     1:24.57 (29.68)     1:54.33 (29.76)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR              1:55.53    1:55.04  
                  26.84       56.14 (29.30)     1:25.80 (29.66)     1:55.04 (29.24)
  5 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              1:53.37    1:55.12  
                  26.35       55.06 (28.71)     1:24.88 (29.82)     1:55.12 (30.24)
  6 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT              1:55.54    1:56.75  
                  25.84       54.75 (28.91)     1:25.74 (30.99)     1:56.75 (31.01)
  7 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT          1:55.45    1:57.03  
                  27.54       56.95 (29.41)     1:27.23 (30.28)     1:57.03 (29.80)
  8 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL       1:55.22    1:57.21  
                  26.87       56.31 (29.44)     1:26.52 (30.21)     1:57.21 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              1:57.82    1:57.98  
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:28.41 (30.53)     1:57.98 (29.57)
 10 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          1:56.68    1:58.10  
                  27.23       56.41 (29.18)     1:27.04 (30.63)     1:58.10 (31.06)
 10 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT          1:54.58    1:58.10  
                  27.38       56.99 (29.61)     1:27.79 (30.80)     1:58.10 (30.31)
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR              1:59.36    1:58.12  
                  27.79       58.13 (30.34)     1:28.06 (29.93)     1:58.12 (30.06)
 13 Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC              2:00.26    1:58.49  
                  26.58       56.22 (29.64)     1:26.94 (30.72)     1:58.49 (31.55)
 14 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              1:59.32    1:59.28  
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:28.28 (30.92)     1:59.28 (31.00)
 15 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR              2:03.05    1:59.30  
                  27.15       57.61 (30.46)     1:29.33 (31.72)     1:59.30 (29.97)
 16 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT              1:57.47    1:59.48  
                  27.10       56.99 (29.89)     1:28.39 (31.40)     1:59.48 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:00.29    1:59.75  
                  27.65       57.64 (29.99)     1:28.95 (31.31)     1:59.75 (30.80)
 18 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC              1:58.49    1:59.87  
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)     1:28.70 (31.10)     1:59.87 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              1:57.08    1:59.97  
                  27.65       57.50 (29.85)     1:28.92 (31.42)     1:59.97 (31.05)
 20 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR              2:05.43    2:00.13  
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:28.40 (31.20)     2:00.13 (31.73)
 21 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ              2:00.50    2:00.16  
                  27.11       57.05 (29.94)     1:28.67 (31.62)     2:00.16 (31.49)
 22 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:02.50    2:00.17  
                  27.57       57.91 (30.34)     1:29.29 (31.38)     2:00.17 (30.88)
 23 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               1:58.14    2:00.26  
                  27.04       57.22 (30.18)     1:29.14 (31.92)     2:00.26 (31.12)
 24 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              2:01.19    2:00.48  
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)     1:29.51 (31.10)     2:00.48 (30.97)
 25 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ               2:03.56    2:00.56  
                  27.09       56.90 (29.81)     1:28.45 (31.55)     2:00.56 (32.11)
 26 Long, Meredith            17 Flying Fish-IL       2:00.09    2:00.62  
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:30.20 (31.09)     2:00.62 (30.42)
 27 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              1:58.27    2:01.06  
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:29.50 (31.24)     2:01.06 (31.56)
 28 D'Arrigo, Mary Claire     18 Flying Fish-IL       2:00.87    2:01.10  
                  28.70       58.51 (29.81)     1:29.75 (31.24)     2:01.10 (31.35)
 29 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC              1:59.47    2:01.37  
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)     1:30.19 (32.30)     2:01.37 (31.18)
 30 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              2:02.44    2:01.44  
                  27.97       58.45 (30.48)     1:30.44 (31.99)     2:01.44 (31.00)
 31 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC              2:04.85    2:01.52  
                  28.48       59.53 (31.05)     1:30.81 (31.28)     2:01.52 (30.71)
 32 Newell, Morgan            15 Gettysburg-MA        2:05.36    2:01.70  
                  28.00       59.15 (31.15)     1:30.74 (31.59)     2:01.70 (30.96)
 32 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              2:01.87    2:01.70  
                  28.08       58.37 (30.29)     1:30.24 (31.87)     2:01.70 (31.46)
 34 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT          2:00.86    2:01.78  
                  27.89       58.80 (30.91)     1:30.61 (31.81)     2:01.78 (31.17)
 35 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC              2:07.06    2:02.01  
                  28.14       58.46 (30.32)     1:30.22 (31.76)     2:02.01 (31.79)
 36 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT          1:58.34    2:02.12  
                  27.54       58.18 (30.64)     1:30.22 (32.04)     2:02.12 (31.90)
 37 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ               2:00.00    2:02.28  
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)     1:29.69 (32.07)     2:02.28 (32.59)
 38 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               2:04.27    2:02.42  
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)     1:31.81 (31.90)     2:02.42 (30.61)
 39 Long, Natalie             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:03.96    2:02.67  
                  28.13       59.05 (30.92)     1:30.88 (31.83)     2:02.67 (31.79)
 40 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT              2:00.33    2:02.69  
                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)     1:30.02 (31.61)     2:02.69 (32.67)
 41 Devlin, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               2:04.59    2:02.85  
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)     1:32.16 (31.98)     2:02.85 (30.69)
 42 Cuevas, Emilia            15 ZEUS-CT              2:06.43    2:03.39  
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)     1:31.00 (32.13)     2:03.39 (32.39)
 42 Mendes, Nina              16 RVYM-NJ              2:06.25    2:03.39  
                  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)     1:31.94 (31.77)     2:03.39 (31.45)
 44 Wefing, Ingrid            17 Flying Fish-IL       2:04.84    2:03.78  
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:32.96 (32.59)     2:03.78 (30.82)
 45 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA        2:01.05    2:03.89  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)     1:30.42 (31.89)     2:03.89 (33.47)
 46 Nunn, Melanie             14 SAY-NJ               2:08.38    2:04.62  
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)     1:33.56 (32.45)     2:04.62 (31.06)
 47 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR              2:06.17    2:04.82  
                  28.14       59.41 (31.27)     1:32.53 (33.12)     2:04.82 (32.29)
 48 Clemson, Anna             15 Flying Fish-IL       2:01.53    2:04.91  
                  28.88     1:00.70 (31.82)     1:33.40 (32.70)     2:04.91 (31.51)
 49 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC              2:03.91    2:04.95  
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)     1:33.05 (33.24)     2:04.95 (31.90)
 50 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              2:04.47    2:05.18  
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:32.02 (32.14)     2:05.18 (33.16)
 51 Padberg, Mia              15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:04.74    2:05.24  
                  28.35       59.62 (31.27)     1:32.14 (32.52)     2:05.24 (33.10)
 52 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT              2:01.83    2:05.40  
                  27.64       58.33 (30.69)     1:31.32 (32.99)     2:05.40 (34.08)
 53 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC              2:08.69    2:05.44  
                  28.73     1:00.35 (31.62)     1:33.17 (32.82)     2:05.44 (32.27)
 54 Gallagher, Ashlyn         16 GMY-NJ               2:06.78    2:05.48  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)     1:31.99 (33.42)     2:05.48 (33.49)
 55 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ               2:03.21    2:05.57  
                  27.60       58.47 (30.87)     1:31.27 (32.80)     2:05.57 (34.30)
 56 Demetillo, Kathrynna      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:07.88    2:05.58  
                  28.84     1:00.65 (31.81)     1:33.44 (32.79)     2:05.58 (32.14)
 57 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        2:05.15    2:05.76  
                  28.23       59.25 (31.02)     1:31.99 (32.74)     2:05.76 (33.77)
 58 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ               2:08.25    2:05.91  
                  29.21     1:01.64 (32.43)     1:34.59 (32.95)     2:05.91 (31.32)
 59 Prior, Jennifer           15 HAY-NE               2:04.24    2:06.11  
                  28.54     1:01.11 (32.57)     1:33.53 (32.42)     2:06.11 (32.58)
 60 Sasso, JoJo               17 EAST-MR              2:00.66    2:06.17  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:34.08 (32.63)     2:06.17 (32.09)
 61 Ragone, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT          2:05.68    2:06.32  
                  29.09     1:01.21 (32.12)     1:34.28 (33.07)     2:06.32 (32.04)
 62 Morin, Torie              16 ZEUS-CT              2:07.81    2:06.59  
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)     1:33.88 (33.37)     2:06.59 (32.71)
 63 Roller, Abby              18 ZEUS-CT              2:08.71    2:06.73  
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:33.39 (33.60)     2:06.73 (33.34)
 64 Vail, Hannah              16 GMY-NJ               2:05.72    2:06.80  
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)     1:33.78 (32.96)     2:06.80 (33.02)
 65 Keenan, Annie             15 SAY-NJ               2:04.60    2:06.91  
                  28.78     1:00.35 (31.57)     1:33.55 (33.20)     2:06.91 (33.36)
 66 Sachleben, Morgan         14 HAY-NE               2:08.38    2:07.02  
                  29.09     1:01.60 (32.51)     1:34.79 (33.19)     2:07.02 (32.23)
 67 Walsh, Meghan             17 EAST-MR              2:06.05    2:07.19  
                  29.48     1:01.34 (31.86)     1:34.97 (33.63)     2:07.19 (32.22)
 68 Nelson, Pamela            14 HAY-NE               2:06.43    2:07.54  
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:35.24 (33.02)     2:07.54 (32.30)
 69 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              2:05.61    2:07.67  
                  28.94     1:00.93 (31.99)     1:34.45 (33.52)     2:07.67 (33.22)
 70 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR           2:04.01    2:07.96  
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)     1:34.79 (33.84)     2:07.96 (33.17)
 71 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR              2:05.43    2:07.98  
                  29.13     1:01.54 (32.41)     1:35.06 (33.52)     2:07.98 (32.92)
 72 Borders, Hope             14 TEAM-NC              2:06.10    2:08.17  
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:35.09 (33.99)     2:08.17 (33.08)
 73 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:08.89    2:08.32  
                  29.37     1:01.57 (32.20)     1:34.93 (33.36)     2:08.32 (33.39)
 74 Rudisill, Annie           18 TEAM-NC              2:07.72    2:08.70  
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)     1:35.18 (33.54)     2:08.70 (33.52)
 75 Boutry, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT          2:08.18    2:09.34  
                  29.67     1:02.55 (32.88)     1:36.49 (33.94)     2:09.34 (32.85)
 76 Caro, Jordan              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:08.47    2:09.59  
                  29.09     1:01.76 (32.67)     1:35.56 (33.80)     2:09.59 (34.03)
 77 Puccio, Thalia            17 HAY-NE               2:05.15    2:09.69  
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)     1:35.55 (34.31)     2:09.69 (34.14)
 78 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM-NJ              2:08.87    2:09.82  
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:09.82 (33.83)
 79 Pan, Ellie                14 BWTD-NJ              2:08.20    2:10.13  
                  30.01     1:02.75 (32.74)     1:36.51 (33.76)     2:10.13 (33.62)
 80 Chatterjee, Anoushka      16 ZEUS-CT              2:08.55    2:10.42  
                  28.99     1:00.73 (31.74)     1:35.56 (34.83)     2:10.42 (34.86)
 80 Byun, Simone              14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:07.36    2:10.42  
                  29.85     1:02.67 (32.82)     1:36.70 (34.03)     2:10.42 (33.72)
 82 Cowden, Olivia            18 Gettysburg-MA        2:06.82    2:10.58  
                  30.09     1:03.01 (32.92)     1:36.75 (33.74)     2:10.58 (33.83)
 83 Lasonde, Katherine        16 Flying Fish-IL       2:08.06    2:11.15  
                  29.93     1:03.14 (33.21)     1:37.56 (34.42)     2:11.15 (33.59)
 84 Costello, Brigid          16 Gettysburg-MA        2:06.53    2:11.48  
                  29.40     1:02.01 (32.61)     1:36.79 (34.78)     2:11.48 (34.69)
 85 Lenskold, Emma            16 ZEUS-CT              2:08.25    2:11.78  
                  30.77     1:04.10 (33.33)     1:38.32 (34.22)     2:11.78 (33.46)
 86 Myung, Josephine          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:08.93    2:12.06  
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)     1:38.12 (33.86)     2:12.06 (33.94)
 87 Lockey, Olivia            16 RVYM-NJ              2:08.01    2:12.09  
                  27.95     1:00.85 (32.90)     1:36.27 (35.42)     2:12.09 (35.82)
 88 Snarr, Kaley              14 MAY-NJ               2:08.75    2:12.40  
                  30.13     1:03.56 (33.43)     1:38.24 (34.68)     2:12.40 (34.16)
 89 Crawford, Maya            16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:08.92    2:12.89  
                  29.49     1:03.73 (34.24)     1:39.95 (36.22)     2:12.89 (32.94)
 90 Marinaccio, Jenna         14 Dolphins-CT          2:08.75    2:12.90  
                  29.93     1:04.12 (34.19)     1:38.69 (34.57)     2:12.90 (34.21)
 91 Cavanagh, Rebecca         16 ZEUS-CT              2:07.79    2:13.16  
                  29.93     1:03.33 (33.40)     1:37.89 (34.56)     2:13.16 (35.27)
 92 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        2:06.59    2:13.23  
                  30.07     1:03.54 (33.47)     1:38.09 (34.55)     2:13.23 (35.14)
 93 Chen, Amy                 16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:08.90    2:13.92  
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)     1:38.93 (34.98)     2:13.92 (34.99)
 94 Heintz, Margaret          14 Flying Fish-IL       2:08.87    2:15.50  
                  30.62     1:04.21 (33.59)     1:39.73 (35.52)     2:15.50 (35.77)
 95 Cruz, Alessandra          17 ZEUS-CT              2:07.39    2:16.34  
                  31.02     1:05.00 (33.98)     1:40.63 (35.63)     2:16.34 (35.71)
 96 Nunn, Jane                18 HPSC-NC              2:08.00    2:17.54  
                  30.61     1:05.60 (34.99)     1:41.64 (36.04)     2:17.54 (35.90)
 97 Popielarz, Victoria       14 ZEUS-CT              2:08.95    2:19.41  
                  29.94     1:04.83 (34.89)     1:41.90 (37.07)     2:19.41 (37.51)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       1:43.63    1:41.52   20  
                  24.10       49.58 (25.48)     1:15.45 (25.87)     1:41.52 (26.07)
  2 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              1:43.13    1:42.51   17  
                  24.11       50.44 (26.33)     1:16.63 (26.19)     1:42.51 (25.88)
  3 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR              1:44.26    1:42.53   16  
                  23.61       49.44 (25.83)     1:15.90 (26.46)     1:42.53 (26.63)
  4 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR              1:42.34    1:42.89   15  
                  23.65       49.75 (26.10)     1:16.34 (26.59)     1:42.89 (26.55)
  5 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              1:44.14    1:43.97   14  
                  24.05       50.23 (26.18)     1:17.10 (26.87)     1:43.97 (26.87)
  6 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL       1:45.21    1:44.27   13  
                  24.92       51.28 (26.36)     1:17.86 (26.58)     1:44.27 (26.41)
  7 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL       1:44.53    1:44.87   12  
                  24.40       50.50 (26.10)     1:17.55 (27.05)     1:44.87 (27.32)
  8 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        1:44.41    1:45.21   11  
                  24.45       51.17 (26.72)     1:18.50 (27.33)     1:45.21 (26.71)
B - Final
  9 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              1:46.28    1:45.04    9  
                  23.84       50.06 (26.22)     1:16.94 (26.88)     1:45.04 (28.10)
 10 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:46.54    1:45.77    7  
                  24.31       50.81 (26.50)     1:18.40 (27.59)     1:45.77 (27.37)
 11 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       1:46.82    1:46.15    6  
                  24.72       51.04 (26.32)     1:18.46 (27.42)     1:46.15 (27.69)
 12 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC              1:45.42    1:46.23    5  
                  23.92       50.47 (26.55)     1:18.46 (27.99)     1:46.23 (27.77)
 13 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ              1:47.20    1:46.73    4  
                  24.95       51.76 (26.81)     1:19.05 (27.29)     1:46.73 (27.68)
 14 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          1:46.72    1:47.43    3  
                  24.73       51.62 (26.89)     1:19.38 (27.76)     1:47.43 (28.05)
 15 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              1:46.98    1:48.14    2  
                  25.11       52.08 (26.97)     1:20.25 (28.17)     1:48.14 (27.89)
 16 Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR              1:46.96    1:52.48    1  
                  25.20       52.82 (27.62)     1:22.47 (29.65)     1:52.48 (30.01)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR              1:42.11    1:42.34  
                  23.81       49.99 (26.18)     1:16.29 (26.30)     1:42.34 (26.05)
  2 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              1:43.33    1:43.13  
                  23.97       50.47 (26.50)     1:16.75 (26.28)     1:43.13 (26.38)
  3 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       1:42.44    1:43.63  
                  24.52       50.40 (25.88)     1:16.90 (26.50)     1:43.63 (26.73)
  4 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              1:44.15    1:44.14  
                  24.49       50.80 (26.31)     1:17.69 (26.89)     1:44.14 (26.45)
  5 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR              1:46.00    1:44.26  
                  24.42       50.95 (26.53)     1:17.72 (26.77)     1:44.26 (26.54)
  6 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        1:43.16    1:44.41  
                  24.13       50.62 (26.49)     1:17.34 (26.72)     1:44.41 (27.07)
  7 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL       1:44.28    1:44.53  
                  24.40       50.43 (26.03)     1:17.83 (27.40)     1:44.53 (26.70)
  8 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL       1:42.88    1:45.21  
                  24.58       50.95 (26.37)     1:17.99 (27.04)     1:45.21 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC              1:45.83    1:45.42  
                  24.48       50.97 (26.49)     1:18.46 (27.49)     1:45.42 (26.96)
 10 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              1:46.25    1:46.28  
                  24.16       50.73 (26.57)     1:18.11 (27.38)     1:46.28 (28.17)
 11 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:46.19    1:46.54  
                  24.29       51.07 (26.78)     1:19.09 (28.02)     1:46.54 (27.45)
 12 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          1:47.58    1:46.72  
                  24.97       51.81 (26.84)     1:19.07 (27.26)     1:46.72 (27.65)
 13 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       1:51.14    1:46.82  
                  25.20       51.86 (26.66)     1:19.70 (27.84)     1:46.82 (27.12)
 14 Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR              1:47.33    1:46.96  
                  24.84       51.43 (26.59)     1:19.04 (27.61)     1:46.96 (27.92)
 15 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              1:48.68    1:46.98  
                  24.86       52.06 (27.20)     1:19.72 (27.66)     1:46.98 (27.26)
 16 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ              1:47.05    1:47.20  
                  25.40       52.18 (26.78)     1:19.47 (27.29)     1:47.20 (27.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:50.24    1:47.69  
                  24.53       51.04 (26.51)     1:19.13 (28.09)     1:47.69 (28.56)
 18 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:50.03    1:48.14  
                  24.84       52.10 (27.26)     1:20.41 (28.31)     1:48.14 (27.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT          1:46.71    1:48.16  
                  24.76       51.96 (27.20)     1:20.04 (28.08)     1:48.16 (28.12)
 20 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ               1:49.34    1:48.30  
                  24.07       51.15 (27.08)     1:19.62 (28.47)     1:48.30 (28.68)
 21 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ               1:48.20    1:48.38  
                  25.22       52.82 (27.60)     1:21.00 (28.18)     1:48.38 (27.38)
 22 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ              1:48.43    1:48.48  
                  24.56       51.75 (27.19)     1:19.91 (28.16)     1:48.48 (28.57)
 23 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR              1:48.83    1:49.53  
                  25.02       52.29 (27.27)     1:20.98 (28.69)     1:49.53 (28.55)
 24 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC              1:47.98    1:49.78  
                  24.75       52.86 (28.11)     1:21.81 (28.95)     1:49.78 (27.97)
 25 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR              1:52.14    1:49.81  
                  25.23       53.28 (28.05)     1:21.98 (28.70)     1:49.81 (27.83)
 26 Alexeev, Max              15 RVYM-NJ              1:50.69    1:49.94  
                  25.28       52.82 (27.54)     1:21.67 (28.85)     1:49.94 (28.27)
 27 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:51.63    1:49.99  
                  25.03       52.59 (27.56)     1:21.43 (28.84)     1:49.99 (28.56)
 28 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ               1:53.47    1:50.05  
                  24.74       52.46 (27.72)     1:21.58 (29.12)     1:50.05 (28.47)
 29 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR              1:53.91    1:50.32  
                  24.81       52.72 (27.91)     1:21.65 (28.93)     1:50.32 (28.67)
 30 Velazquez, Henry          14 ZEUS-CT              1:51.26    1:50.35  
                  25.32       52.92 (27.60)     1:21.65 (28.73)     1:50.35 (28.70)
 31 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE               1:55.69    1:50.78  
                  25.72       53.79 (28.07)     1:22.84 (29.05)     1:50.78 (27.94)
 32 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ               1:54.75    1:51.80  
                  25.79       54.40 (28.61)     1:23.98 (29.58)     1:51.80 (27.82)
 33 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ              1:53.71    1:51.91  
                  25.54       53.65 (28.11)     1:22.63 (28.98)     1:51.91 (29.28)
 34 Staniszewski, Christophe  14 HAY-NE               1:52.08    1:51.97  
                  25.18       53.43 (28.25)     1:23.13 (29.70)     1:51.97 (28.84)
 35 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT              1:54.07    1:52.01  
                  24.90       53.83 (28.93)     1:23.38 (29.55)     1:52.01 (28.63)
 36 Sasso, Thomas             15 EAST-MR              1:55.61    1:52.05  
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)     1:22.36 (28.97)     1:52.05 (29.69)
 37 Covino, Will              17 SAY-NJ               1:48.96    1:52.19  
                  25.05       52.82 (27.77)     1:22.45 (29.63)     1:52.19 (29.74)
 38 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ              1:53.89    1:52.24  
                  25.40       54.34 (28.94)     1:23.65 (29.31)     1:52.24 (28.59)
 39 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ               1:51.37    1:52.48  
                  24.87       53.13 (28.26)     1:22.05 (28.92)     1:52.48 (30.43)
 40 D'Esposito, Dominick      16 RVYM-NJ              1:53.51    1:52.73  
                  25.95       54.98 (29.03)     1:24.54 (29.56)     1:52.73 (28.19)
 41 Hillel, Itamar            16 RVYM-NJ              1:54.68    1:52.75  
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:24.33 (29.48)     1:52.75 (28.42)
 42 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ               1:53.11    1:52.91  
                  25.23       53.58 (28.35)     1:23.29 (29.71)     1:52.91 (29.62)
 43 Fowler, Brendan           16 MAY-NJ               1:56.90    1:53.78  
                  25.93       54.79 (28.86)     1:24.28 (29.49)     1:53.78 (29.50)
 44 Parizot, Pablo            16 ZEUS-CT              1:55.02    1:53.81  
                  26.59       54.72 (28.13)     1:24.66 (29.94)     1:53.81 (29.15)
 45 Nordstrom, Dylan          14 EAST-MR              1:56.90    1:53.93  
                  26.01       54.99 (28.98)     1:24.77 (29.78)     1:53.93 (29.16)
 46 Fedorov, Ivan             16 EAST-MR              1:53.17    1:53.95  
                  25.38       54.59 (29.21)     1:24.71 (30.12)     1:53.95 (29.24)
 47 Plumb, Marc               17 HAY-NE               1:55.79    1:54.09  
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)     1:24.82 (29.69)     1:54.09 (29.27)
 48 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              1:55.09    1:54.44  
                  26.02       55.01 (28.99)     1:24.88 (29.87)     1:54.44 (29.56)
 49 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ              1:56.26    1:54.92  
                  26.23       55.34 (29.11)     1:25.17 (29.83)     1:54.92 (29.75)
 50 Long, Brendan             15 Flying Fish-IL       1:55.44    1:54.93  
                  26.47       55.79 (29.32)     1:25.68 (29.89)     1:54.93 (29.25)
 51 Abramson, Andrew          16 HAY-NE               1:56.01    1:55.59  
                  26.44       55.64 (29.20)     1:25.75 (30.11)     1:55.59 (29.84)
 52 Shaffer, Jordan           17 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:56.13    1:56.48  
                  27.14       57.07 (29.93)     1:26.57 (29.50)     1:56.48 (29.91)
 53 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC              1:54.13    1:56.86  
                  25.98       55.05 (29.07)     1:25.63 (30.58)     1:56.86 (31.23)
 54 Wallace, Dylan            16 SAY-NJ               1:54.97    1:57.12  
                  26.87       56.22 (29.35)     1:27.10 (30.88)     1:57.12 (30.02)
 55 Nelson, Jacob             16 Gettysburg-MA        1:55.93    1:57.44  
                  26.33       55.63 (29.30)     1:26.62 (30.99)     1:57.44 (30.82)
 56 Donofrio, Jake            18 RVYM-NJ              1:56.29    1:57.67  
                  26.69       56.39 (29.70)     1:27.49 (31.10)     1:57.67 (30.18)
 57 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC              1:56.50    1:58.63  
                  26.20       56.24 (30.04)     1:28.10 (31.86)     1:58.63 (30.53)
 58 Martin, John              15 Flying Fish-IL       1:56.38    1:58.90  
                  27.25       57.65 (30.40)     1:29.02 (31.37)     1:58.90 (29.88)
 59 Schaum, Connor            14 EAST-MR              1:56.76    1:59.98  
                  27.05       57.45 (30.40)     1:29.28 (31.83)     1:59.98 (30.70)
 60 Espiritu, Nathan          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:55.82    2:00.34  
                  27.35       57.32 (29.97)     1:28.73 (31.41)     2:00.34 (31.61)
 61 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              1:56.64    2:00.76  
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)     1:29.87 (31.80)     2:00.76 (30.89)
 62 Hogan, Jamie              16 ZEUS-CT              1:56.92    2:00.89  
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:29.37 (31.22)     2:00.89 (31.52)
 63 Nichols, Zachary          18 Flying Fish-IL       1:56.44    2:01.64  
                  27.48       58.07 (30.59)     1:29.79 (31.72)     2:01.64 (31.85)
 64 Davalos, Cristian         15 ZEUS-CT              1:56.95    2:05.27  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)     1:32.82 (32.76)     2:05.27 (32.45)
 65 Magnusson, Evon           18 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:56.91    2:07.20  
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:35.26 (33.53)     2:07.20 (31.94)
 66 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              1:55.99    2:07.41  
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)     1:33.14 (33.62)     2:07.41 (34.27)
 -- Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR           1:49.29        DFS  
 -- Russ, Justin              18 TEAM-NC              1:55.54        DFS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          1:54.98    1:50.15   20  
                  25.30       53.18 (27.88)     1:21.78 (28.60)     1:50.15 (28.37)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              1:58.27    1:58.49   17  
                  26.91       57.12 (30.21)     1:28.22 (31.10)     1:58.49 (30.27)
  3 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              2:03.26    2:01.20   16  
                  27.29       57.76 (30.47)     1:29.53 (31.77)     2:01.20 (31.67)
  4 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              2:03.20    2:02.12   15  
                  27.79       59.01 (31.22)     1:30.86 (31.85)     2:02.12 (31.26)
  5 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               2:03.28    2:02.39   14  
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)     1:30.79 (31.82)     2:02.39 (31.60)
  6 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE               2:04.52    2:02.93   13  
                  27.54       58.44 (30.90)     1:30.87 (32.43)     2:02.93 (32.06)
  7 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR              2:06.45    2:04.40   12  
                  28.92       59.89 (30.97)     1:32.19 (32.30)     2:04.40 (32.21)
  8 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL       2:06.42    2:06.01   11  
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)     1:33.76 (32.84)     2:06.01 (32.25)
B - Final
  9 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              2:07.82    2:05.61    9  
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)     1:33.55 (32.48)     2:05.61 (32.06)
 10 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        2:06.56    2:05.75    7  
                  28.36     1:00.23 (31.87)     1:33.49 (33.26)     2:05.75 (32.26)
 11 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       2:06.91    2:05.82    6  
                  28.61     1:00.88 (32.27)     1:33.33 (32.45)     2:05.82 (32.49)
 12 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR              2:07.18    2:06.23    5  
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:33.94 (33.06)     2:06.23 (32.29)
 13 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR         2:08.44    2:06.30    4  
                  28.69     1:00.79 (32.10)     1:34.69 (33.90)     2:06.30 (31.61)
 14 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          2:06.88    2:07.12    3  
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)     1:32.97 (33.73)     2:07.12 (34.15)
 15 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              2:07.87    2:07.70    2  
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)     1:34.84 (33.97)     2:07.70 (32.86)
 16 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              2:07.91    2:07.80    1  
                  29.77     1:02.16 (32.39)     1:35.25 (33.09)     2:07.80 (32.55)
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          1:51.24    1:54.98  
                  26.07       55.12 (29.05)     1:25.11 (29.99)     1:54.98 (29.87)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              2:00.46    1:58.27  
                  27.00       57.49 (30.49)     1:28.53 (31.04)     1:58.27 (29.74)
  3 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              2:03.18    2:03.20  
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:31.94 (32.02)     2:03.20 (31.26)
  4 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              2:02.41    2:03.26  
                  27.74       58.34 (30.60)     1:31.12 (32.78)     2:03.26 (32.14)
  5 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               2:06.40    2:03.28  
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)     1:31.35 (31.88)     2:03.28 (31.93)
  6 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE               2:06.27    2:04.52  
                  28.40       59.77 (31.37)     1:32.79 (33.02)     2:04.52 (31.73)
  7 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL       2:03.57    2:06.42  
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)     1:34.30 (33.05)     2:06.42 (32.12)
  8 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR              2:12.12    2:06.45  
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)     1:35.16 (33.24)     2:06.45 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        2:07.72    2:06.56  
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)     1:33.79 (32.97)     2:06.56 (32.77)
 10 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          2:06.77    2:06.88  
                  28.35       59.94 (31.59)     1:33.59 (33.65)     2:06.88 (33.29)
 11 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       2:05.89    2:06.91  
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)     1:32.74 (33.54)     2:06.91 (34.17)
 12 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR              2:09.44    2:07.18  
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)     1:34.76 (33.15)     2:07.18 (32.42)
 13 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              2:09.76    2:07.82  
                  30.03     1:02.21 (32.18)     1:35.24 (33.03)     2:07.82 (32.58)
 14 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              2:08.32    2:07.87  
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)     1:35.02 (33.25)     2:07.87 (32.85)
 15 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              2:12.19    2:07.91  
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)     1:35.05 (32.51)     2:07.91 (32.86)
 16 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR         2:10.05    2:08.44  
                  29.32     1:01.72 (32.40)     1:35.11 (33.39)     2:08.44 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT              2:11.04    2:08.78  
                  29.63     1:02.63 (33.00)     1:36.20 (33.57)     2:08.78 (32.58)
 18 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              2:10.93    2:08.94  
                  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)     1:35.62 (33.40)     2:08.94 (33.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               2:10.69    2:09.06  
                  28.91     1:01.59 (32.68)     1:36.01 (34.42)     2:09.06 (33.05)
 20 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL       2:08.28    2:09.47  
                  29.19     1:01.80 (32.61)     1:36.58 (34.78)     2:09.47 (32.89)
 21 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              2:10.69    2:09.77  
                  29.99     1:03.18 (33.19)     1:37.09 (33.91)     2:09.77 (32.68)
 22 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ               2:13.00    2:10.53  
                  29.21     1:02.98 (33.77)     1:37.59 (34.61)     2:10.53 (32.94)
 23 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               2:17.20    2:10.94  
                  29.59     1:02.10 (32.51)     1:36.26 (34.16)     2:10.94 (34.68)
 24 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ               2:14.87    2:11.16  
                  30.52     1:04.32 (33.80)     1:38.96 (34.64)     2:11.16 (32.20)
 25 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT          2:08.24    2:11.36  
                1:01.71                             1:36.93 ( )     2:11.36 (34.43)
 26 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:12.79    2:11.68  
                  29.95     1:03.55 (33.60)     1:38.59 (35.04)     2:11.68 (33.09)
 27 Serbaroli, Alessandra     12 Dolphins-CT          2:14.06    2:11.81  
                  30.06     1:03.04 (32.98)     1:37.60 (34.56)     2:11.81 (34.21)
 28 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              2:15.17    2:12.07  
                  31.00     1:04.69 (33.69)     1:39.36 (34.67)     2:12.07 (32.71)
 29 Kassabian, Claire         12 EAST-MR              2:11.90    2:12.97  
                  30.40     1:03.73 (33.33)     1:38.54 (34.81)     2:12.97 (34.43)
 30 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              2:11.49    2:13.09  
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)     1:38.52 (34.62)     2:13.09 (34.57)
 31 Jordan, Sol               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.22    2:13.50  
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:38.32 (35.24)     2:13.50 (35.18)
 32 Choukri, Nora             11 ZEUS-CT              2:16.14    2:13.58  
                  29.98     1:03.85 (33.87)     1:39.03 (35.18)     2:13.58 (34.55)
 33 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:16.75    2:15.11  
                  31.46     1:05.60 (34.14)     1:40.99 (35.39)     2:15.11 (34.12)
 34 Appelbaum, Talya          12 2016/2017-MR         2:14.59    2:15.76  
                  31.04     1:06.66 (35.62)     1:42.42 (35.76)     2:15.76 (33.34)
 35 Kozek, Teagan             12 TEAM-NC              2:15.61    2:15.79  
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)     1:42.01 (35.19)     2:15.79 (33.78)
 36 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA              2:14.60    2:15.96  
                  30.73     1:06.68 (35.95)     1:44.49 (37.81)     2:15.96 (31.47)
 37 Lukasavage, Gwen          13 MAY-NJ               2:17.14    2:16.49  
                  30.41     1:05.41 (35.00)     1:41.76 (36.35)     2:16.49 (34.73)
 38 Parizot, Victoria         13 ZEUS-CT              2:13.68    2:16.60  
                  30.72     1:05.77 (35.05)     1:42.04 (36.27)     2:16.60 (34.56)
 39 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              2:17.63    2:16.64  
                  30.39     1:04.74 (34.35)     1:40.80 (36.06)     2:16.64 (35.84)
 40 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              2:13.15    2:17.24  
                  30.38     1:05.33 (34.95)     1:40.66 (35.33)     2:17.24 (36.58)
 41 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              2:16.72    2:17.47  
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:42.76 (35.97)     2:17.47 (34.71)
 42 Ward, Beth Anne           13 GIST-GA              2:13.12    2:17.92  
                  29.53     1:04.01 (34.48)     1:41.17 (37.16)     2:17.92 (36.75)
 43 Leinenweber, Anne         12 Flying Fish-IL       2:17.55    2:18.16  
                  31.32     1:06.79 (35.47)     1:43.00 (36.21)     2:18.16 (35.16)
 44 Crane, Jessie             10 EAST-MR              2:17.12    2:18.31  
                  31.52     1:06.68 (35.16)     1:42.70 (36.02)     2:18.31 (35.61)
 45 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       2:17.32    2:18.33  
                  31.37     1:07.54 (36.17)     1:44.61 (37.07)     2:18.33 (33.72)
 46 Castellan, Giovanna       11 VINY-MA              2:17.61    2:19.01  
                  32.71     1:08.42 (35.71)     1:44.97 (36.55)     2:19.01 (34.04)
 47 Walton, Emily             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:17.55    2:19.97  
                  31.45     1:05.89 (34.44)     1:42.32 (36.43)     2:19.97 (37.65)
 48 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.14    2:20.15  
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)     1:43.79 (36.79)     2:20.15 (36.36)
 49 VanDeVelde, Sydney        13 Flying Fish-IL       2:16.82    2:21.31  
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)     1:46.41 (37.39)     2:21.31 (34.90)
 50 Hjorth, Emily             12 Flying Fish-IL       2:17.17    2:21.86  
                  33.46     1:09.49 (36.03)     1:46.47 (36.98)     2:21.86 (35.39)
 51 Gerbert, Shannon          13 Dolphins-CT          2:17.49    2:23.26  
                  31.89     1:08.35 (36.46)     1:46.03 (37.68)     2:23.26 (37.23)
 52 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              2:17.75    2:24.04  
                  30.58     1:07.04 (36.46)     1:45.69 (38.65)     2:24.04 (38.35)
 53 Lawless, Rose             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:17.22    2:24.78  
                  33.72     1:11.08 (37.36)     1:48.88 (37.80)     2:24.78 (35.90)
 54 Ray, Naina                11 EAST-MR              2:17.30    2:24.83  
                  30.39     1:07.16 (36.77)     1:46.04 (38.88)     2:24.83 (38.79)
 55 Velardi, Blake            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:17.97    2:26.36  
                  33.10     1:10.65 (37.55)     1:50.00 (39.35)     2:26.36 (36.36)
 56 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT              2:15.10    2:27.36  
                  30.48     1:07.93 (37.45)     1:48.49 (40.56)     2:27.36 (38.87)
 57 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              2:17.78    2:28.48  
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)     1:49.27 (39.87)     2:28.48 (39.21)
 58 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              2:17.75    2:29.34  
                  33.15     1:10.15 (37.00)     1:50.25 (40.10)     2:29.34 (39.09)
 -- Yauger, Mary Morgan       13 TEAM-NC              2:15.13         DQ  
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)     1:40.43 (34.78)          DQ (34.14)
 -- Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               2:14.18        DFS  
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          1:50.88    1:49.26   20  
                  24.73       52.28 (27.55)     1:20.64 (28.36)     1:49.26 (28.62)
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT              1:53.58    1:51.92   17  
                  25.14       52.93 (27.79)     1:21.99 (29.06)     1:51.92 (29.93)
  3 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               1:55.37    1:53.77   16  
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)     1:24.24 (29.71)     1:53.77 (29.53)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              1:55.82    1:54.68   15  
                  25.88       55.10 (29.22)     1:25.38 (30.28)     1:54.68 (29.30)
  5 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:01.02    1:58.20   14  
                  26.78       56.73 (29.95)     1:28.05 (31.32)     1:58.20 (30.15)
  6 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       2:00.19    1:58.29   13  
                  27.55       58.06 (30.51)     1:27.69 (29.63)     1:58.29 (30.60)
  7 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          1:59.64    1:58.33   12  
                  27.17       57.09 (29.92)     1:28.00 (30.91)     1:58.33 (30.33)
  8 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR              1:59.95    1:59.23   11  
                  26.43       56.24 (29.81)     1:28.47 (32.23)     1:59.23 (30.76)
B - Final
  9 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:01.55    1:59.88    9  
                  25.57       55.54 (29.97)     1:27.46 (31.92)     1:59.88 (32.42)
 10 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               2:01.93    2:00.60    7  
                  27.32       58.05 (30.73)     1:29.65 (31.60)     2:00.60 (30.95)
 11 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              2:05.93    2:01.24    6  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)     1:31.08 (31.21)     2:01.24 (30.16)
 12 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       2:04.28    2:02.48    5  
                  27.99       59.18 (31.19)     1:31.57 (32.39)     2:02.48 (30.91)
 13 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              2:01.81    2:02.76    4  
                  27.81       58.94 (31.13)     1:31.28 (32.34)     2:02.76 (31.48)
 14 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:04.98    2:03.92    3  
                  28.69     1:00.82 (32.13)     1:33.04 (32.22)     2:03.92 (30.88)
 15 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              2:05.19    2:05.28    2  
                  27.64       59.53 (31.89)     1:33.12 (33.59)     2:05.28 (32.16)
 16 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              2:05.32    2:09.31    1  
                  28.71     1:01.47 (32.76)     1:35.45 (33.98)     2:09.31 (33.86)
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          1:50.58    1:50.88  
                  25.45       53.50 (28.05)     1:22.09 (28.59)     1:50.88 (28.79)
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT              1:50.79    1:53.58  
                  25.93       54.43 (28.50)     1:24.01 (29.58)     1:53.58 (29.57)
  3 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               1:54.10    1:55.37  
                  26.52       55.67 (29.15)     1:25.74 (30.07)     1:55.37 (29.63)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              1:57.67    1:55.82  
                  26.49       55.91 (29.42)     1:26.28 (30.37)     1:55.82 (29.54)
  5 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          1:57.32    1:59.64  
                  26.86       56.97 (30.11)     1:28.42 (31.45)     1:59.64 (31.22)
  6 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR              2:04.81    1:59.95  
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)     1:27.72 (31.25)     1:59.95 (32.23)
  7 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       2:00.22    2:00.19  
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)     1:29.02 (31.59)     2:00.19 (31.17)
  8 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:06.27    2:01.02  
                  27.59       58.86 (31.27)     1:30.33 (31.47)     2:01.02 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:00.55    2:01.55  
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:29.36 (32.63)     2:01.55 (32.19)
 10 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              2:02.05    2:01.81  
                  27.42       58.70 (31.28)     1:30.92 (32.22)     2:01.81 (30.89)
 11 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               2:04.33    2:01.93  
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)     1:30.74 (31.30)     2:01.93 (31.19)
 12 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       2:02.73    2:04.28  
                  28.62       59.94 (31.32)     1:32.40 (32.46)     2:04.28 (31.88)
 13 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:04.36    2:04.98  
                  29.40     1:01.73 (32.33)     1:33.55 (31.82)     2:04.98 (31.43)
 14 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              2:09.22    2:05.19  
                  27.78       59.81 (32.03)     1:33.15 (33.34)     2:05.19 (32.04)
 15 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              2:07.01    2:05.32  
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.96)     2:05.32 (32.65)
 16 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              2:02.45    2:05.93  
                  28.22     1:00.17 (31.95)     1:33.37 (33.20)     2:05.93 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ              1:58.89    2:06.31  
                  28.27     1:00.59 (32.32)     1:34.39 (33.80)     2:06.31 (31.92)
 18 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              2:06.45    2:06.49  
                  29.40     1:01.95 (32.55)     1:34.79 (32.84)     2:06.49 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:09.18    2:06.78  
                  28.78     1:01.97 (33.19)     1:35.89 (33.92)     2:06.78 (30.89)
 20 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ              2:05.03    2:07.86  
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)     1:35.35 (33.53)     2:07.86 (32.51)
 21 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:11.53    2:08.56  
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)     1:35.59 (32.95)     2:08.56 (32.97)
 22 Maron, Jack               11 HAY-NE               2:11.77    2:09.34  
                  28.63     1:01.87 (33.24)     1:35.81 (33.94)     2:09.34 (33.53)
 23 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:10.84    2:09.36  
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)     1:36.80 (34.22)     2:09.36 (32.56)
 24 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               2:15.01    2:11.10  
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)     1:37.90 (34.42)     2:11.10 (33.20)
 25 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              2:15.37    2:11.39  
                  29.97     1:04.15 (34.18)     1:39.39 (35.24)     2:11.39 (32.00)
 26 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.95    2:11.52  
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)     1:37.59 (34.73)     2:11.52 (33.93)
 27 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ              2:14.40    2:12.19  
                  30.75     1:04.87 (34.12)     1:39.68 (34.81)     2:12.19 (32.51)
 28 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT          2:08.56    2:12.35  
                  29.45     1:02.31 (32.86)     1:37.47 (35.16)     2:12.35 (34.88)
 29 Ristanovic, Stefan        13 HPSC-NC              2:15.65    2:14.12  
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:38.25 (34.89)     2:14.12 (35.87)
 30 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              2:15.68    2:14.62  
                  29.87     1:04.75 (34.88)     1:40.71 (35.96)     2:14.62 (33.91)
 31 Coogan, David             12 EAST-MR              2:15.21    2:14.92  
                  30.60     1:05.22 (34.62)     1:40.63 (35.41)     2:14.92 (34.29)
 32 Yang, Kurt                12 RVYM-NJ              2:15.34    2:15.51  
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)     1:40.41 (34.74)     2:15.51 (35.10)
 33 Khosla, Veer              13 EAST-MR              2:15.37    2:15.60  
                  29.64     1:03.74 (34.10)     1:39.59 (35.85)     2:15.60 (36.01)
 34 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ              2:08.95    2:16.56  
                  30.73     1:05.76 (35.03)     1:42.13 (36.37)     2:16.56 (34.43)
 35 Myers, Jack               11 Flying Fish-IL       2:15.68    2:17.11  
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)     1:43.74 (35.66)     2:17.11 (33.37)
 36 Pittman, Eric             12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.84    2:17.37  
                  31.77     1:06.66 (34.89)     1:42.65 (35.99)     2:17.37 (34.72)
 37 Juechter, Kyle            13 BWTD-NJ              2:15.44    2:18.09  
                  31.14     1:06.37 (35.23)     1:42.86 (36.49)     2:18.09 (35.23)
 38 Ancey, Dom                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:14.75    2:18.78  
                  30.78     1:06.80 (36.02)     1:43.51 (36.71)     2:18.78 (35.27)
 39 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ              2:15.93    2:21.79  
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)     1:46.35 (36.17)     2:21.79 (35.44)
 40 Cunniffe, Finn            12 ZEUS-CT              2:15.36    2:24.76  
                  32.25     1:10.15 (37.90)     1:48.76 (38.61)     2:24.76 (36.00)
 41 Colistra, Giancarlo       12 ZEUS-CT              2:13.96    2:25.24  
                  33.22     1:11.26 (38.04)     1:49.18 (37.92)     2:25.24 (36.06)
 42 Cleary, Timmy             11 EAST-MR              2:15.12    2:27.16  
                  33.22     1:11.77 (38.55)     1:50.46 (38.69)     2:27.16 (36.70)
 43 Zullo, Lorenzo            12 ZEUS-CT              2:15.80    2:29.82  
                  34.84     1:13.08 (38.24)     1:52.23 (39.15)     2:29.82 (37.59)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            56.65      55.54   20  
                  25.45       55.54 (30.09)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR                56.96      55.65   17  
                  25.99       55.65 (29.66)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                57.49      57.26   16  
                  26.97       57.26 (30.29)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR                58.49      57.29   15  
                  26.57       57.29 (30.72)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR                59.16      58.48   14  
                  27.66       58.48 (30.82)                                        
  6 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                59.37      58.89   13  
                  27.10       58.89 (31.79)                                        
  7 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT                59.65      59.64   12  
                  27.51       59.64 (32.13)                                        
  8 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR                59.62      59.77   11  
                  27.44       59.77 (32.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              1:00.31      58.73    9  
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)                                        
 10 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             1:00.25      59.43    7  
                  27.98       59.43 (31.45)                                        
 11 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT          1:00.67    1:00.24    6  
                  27.91     1:00.24 (32.33)                                        
 12 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT              1:00.63    1:00.49    5  
                  28.82     1:00.49 (31.67)                                        
 13 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC              1:00.43    1:00.60    4  
                  27.26     1:00.60 (33.34)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ               1:00.63    1:00.85    3  
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)                                        
 15 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC                59.93    1:01.62    2  
                  28.07     1:01.62 (33.55)                                        
 16 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC              1:00.54    1:01.97    1  
                  28.48     1:01.97 (33.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              1:00.83      59.87  
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)                                        
 18 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC              1:00.81    1:00.81  
                  28.35     1:00.81 (32.46)                                        
 19 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              1:01.07    1:00.90  
                  28.20     1:00.90 (32.70)                                        
 20 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC              1:00.81    1:00.92  
                  28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)                                        
 20 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              1:01.55    1:00.92  
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)                                        
 22 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              1:01.49    1:01.45  
                  28.77     1:01.45 (32.68)                                        
 23 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:01.51  
                  27.86     1:01.51 (33.65)                                        
 24 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC              1:01.30    1:01.71  
                  28.43     1:01.71 (33.28)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            54.85      56.65  
                  26.00       56.65 (30.65)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR                55.44      56.96  
                  26.43       56.96 (30.53)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                58.42      57.49  
                  27.03       57.49 (30.46)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR                56.85      58.49  
                  27.55       58.49 (30.94)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR                58.46      59.16  
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
  6 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR              1:01.41      59.37  
                  28.03       59.37 (31.34)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR                59.11      59.62  
                  27.92       59.62 (31.70)                                        
  8 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT                59.40      59.65  
                  27.97       59.65 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL         59.68      59.92  
                  28.12       59.92 (31.80)                                        
 10 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC                59.23      59.93  
                  28.00       59.93 (31.93)                                        
 11 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             1:01.78    1:00.25  
                  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)                                        
 12 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR                58.42    1:00.31  
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)                                        
 13 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC              1:00.87    1:00.43  
                  27.76     1:00.43 (32.67)                                        
 14 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC              1:01.14    1:00.54  
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ               1:00.72    1:00.63  
                  28.23     1:00.63 (32.40)                                        
 15 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT                59.22    1:00.63  
                  28.05     1:00.63 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT            59.56    1:00.67  
                  27.88     1:00.67 (32.79)                                        
 18 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC                59.75    1:00.81  
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)                                        
 18 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC              1:07.60    1:00.81  
                  28.41     1:00.81 (32.40)                                        
 20 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              1:00.51    1:00.83  
                  28.73     1:00.83 (32.10)                                        
 21 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              1:02.14    1:01.07  
                  28.38     1:01.07 (32.69)                                        
 22 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:04.59    1:01.10  
                  28.11     1:01.10 (32.99)                                        
 23 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC              1:03.29    1:01.30  
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)                                        
 24 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              1:01.18    1:01.49  
                  29.08     1:01.49 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC                59.52    1:01.55  
                  28.77     1:01.55 (32.78)                                        
 26 Newell, Morgan            15 Gettysburg-MA        1:02.28    1:01.65  
                  29.24     1:01.65 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ              1:02.70    1:01.84  
                  29.51     1:01.84 (32.33)                                        
 28 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              1:01.34    1:02.22  
                  28.89     1:02.22 (33.33)                                        
 29 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT          1:03.07    1:02.24  
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)                                        
 30 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL       1:00.51    1:02.39  
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)                                        
 31 Lynch, Ava                15 RVYM-NJ              1:02.09    1:02.50  
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)                                        
 32 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          1:05.67    1:02.58  
                  29.94     1:02.58 (32.64)                                        
 33 Palumbo, Fiona            16 GMY-NJ               1:00.91    1:02.66  
                  29.18     1:02.66 (33.48)                                        
 34 Ku, Katherine             14 TEAM-NC              1:03.48    1:02.80  
                  29.31     1:02.80 (33.49)                                        
 35 Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC              1:05.92    1:02.99  
                  28.90     1:02.99 (34.09)                                        
 35 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ               1:02.67    1:02.99  
                  28.97     1:02.99 (34.02)                                        
 37 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT          1:00.68    1:03.08  
                  28.89     1:03.08 (34.19)                                        
 38 Drew, Sami                17 EAST-MR              1:02.88    1:03.09  
                  29.50     1:03.09 (33.59)                                        
 39 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.16    1:03.25  
                  29.54     1:03.25 (33.71)                                        
 39 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              1:00.50    1:03.25  
                  29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)                                        
 41 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.33    1:03.27  
                  29.35     1:03.27 (33.92)                                        
 42 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.58    1:03.29  
                  29.10     1:03.29 (34.19)                                        
 43 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        1:01.38    1:03.39  
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)                                        
 44 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR              1:03.86    1:03.53  
                  29.41     1:03.53 (34.12)                                        
 45 Curtis, Indiana           18 SAY-NJ               1:02.00    1:03.54  
                  28.74     1:03.54 (34.80)                                        
 46 Nunn, Jane                18 HPSC-NC                59.42    1:03.67  
                  29.43     1:03.67 (34.24)                                        
 47 Howery, Taylor            17 Gettysburg-MA        1:02.74    1:04.22  
                  29.66     1:04.22 (34.56)                                        
 48 Vianello, Julia           14 SAY-NJ               1:03.79    1:04.30  
                  29.63     1:04.30 (34.67)                                        
 49 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              1:04.42    1:04.41  
                  29.46     1:04.41 (34.95)                                        
 50 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               1:01.87    1:04.46  
                  30.00     1:04.46 (34.46)                                        
 51 Wefing, Ingrid            17 Flying Fish-IL       1:07.43    1:04.58  
                  30.09     1:04.58 (34.49)                                        
 52 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC              1:03.55    1:04.66  
                  29.94     1:04.66 (34.72)                                        
 53 Lancisi, Alexa            17 HAY-NE               1:04.66    1:04.79  
                  29.93     1:04.79 (34.86)                                        
 54 Nunn, Melanie             14 SAY-NJ               1:06.88    1:04.87  
                  30.97     1:04.87 (33.90)                                        
 55 Sasso, JoJo               17 EAST-MR              1:02.41    1:05.12  
                  30.34     1:05.12 (34.78)                                        
 56 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA        1:05.36    1:05.15  
                  30.71     1:05.15 (34.44)                                        
 57 Murphy, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               1:06.02    1:05.17  
                  29.46     1:05.17 (35.71)                                        
 58 Engmann, Olivia           14 SAY-NJ               1:07.65    1:05.37  
                  30.34     1:05.37 (35.03)                                        
 59 Demetillo, Kathrynna      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.02    1:05.43  
                  31.34     1:05.43 (34.09)                                        
 60 Lontai, Olivia            15 BWTD-NJ              1:04.79    1:05.53  
                  30.58     1:05.53 (34.95)                                        
 61 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT              1:03.63    1:05.75  
                  29.60     1:05.75 (36.15)                                        
 62 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              1:07.85    1:05.76  
                  30.68     1:05.76 (35.08)                                        
 63 Abbott, Tate              14 HPSC-NC              1:07.85    1:06.35  
                  31.57     1:06.35 (34.78)                                        
 64 Stavrakis, Brianna        16 BWTD-NJ              1:07.83    1:06.39  
                  30.04     1:06.39 (36.35)                                        
 65 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ               1:05.45    1:06.58  
                  30.69     1:06.58 (35.89)                                        
 66 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.07    1:06.75  
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)                                        
 67 Amend, Grace              16 SAY-NJ               1:05.87    1:06.86  
                  30.91     1:06.86 (35.95)                                        
 68 D'Arrigo, Mary Claire     18 Flying Fish-IL       1:07.07    1:07.05  
                  31.27     1:07.05 (35.78)                                        
 69 McGee, Megan              14 BWTD-NJ              1:06.17    1:07.15  
                  31.38     1:07.15 (35.77)                                        
 70 Mendes, Nina              16 RVYM-NJ              1:06.89    1:07.17  
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)                                        
 71 D'Costa, Anya             15 MAY-NJ               1:07.61    1:07.19  
                  31.21     1:07.19 (35.98)                                        
 72 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ               1:07.72    1:07.31  
                  31.31     1:07.31 (36.00)                                        
 73 Lopez, Ariana             15 MIDDIES-MR           1:07.85    1:07.38  
                  30.51     1:07.38 (36.87)                                        
 74 Keenan, Annie             15 SAY-NJ               1:06.88    1:07.48  
                  31.57     1:07.48 (35.91)                                        
 75 Caviness, Katie           14 MAY-NJ               1:06.45    1:07.58  
                  31.21     1:07.58 (36.37)                                        
 76 Claus, Emma               14 SAY-NJ               1:06.18    1:07.61  
                  30.71     1:07.61 (36.90)                                        
 77 Puccio, Thalia            17 HAY-NE               1:06.31    1:07.89  
                  30.96     1:07.89 (36.93)                                        
 78 Claus, Isabel             14 SAY-NJ               1:07.34    1:07.92  
                  30.94     1:07.92 (36.98)                                        
 79 Siglam, Lily              15 RVYM-NJ              1:07.44    1:08.08  
                  30.66     1:08.08 (37.42)                                        
 80 Cuevas, Emilia            15 ZEUS-CT              1:05.44    1:08.69  
                  31.84     1:08.69 (36.85)                                        
 80 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR           1:06.43    1:08.69  
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)                                        
 82 DeMarco, Alyssa           14 SAY-NJ               1:06.52    1:08.94  
                  32.18     1:08.94 (36.76)                                        
 83 Latorre, Gianna           14 MAY-NJ               1:07.74    1:08.99  
                  32.17     1:08.99 (36.82)                                        
 84 Shannon, Mairead          14 HAY-NE               1:07.91    1:09.11  
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)                                        
 85 Cavanagh, Rebecca         16 ZEUS-CT              1:06.73    1:09.25  
                  31.69     1:09.25 (37.56)                                        
 86 Lasonde, Katherine        16 Flying Fish-IL       1:05.72    1:10.03  
                  32.94     1:10.03 (37.09)                                        
 87 Lockey, Olivia            16 RVYM-NJ              1:07.58    1:10.17  
                  31.28     1:10.17 (38.89)                                        
 88 Pan, Ellie                14 BWTD-NJ              1:07.58    1:10.20  
                  32.44     1:10.20 (37.76)                                        
 89 Mohamed, Leilah           15 RVYM-NJ              1:07.83    1:10.34  
                  31.39     1:10.34 (38.95)                                        
 90 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      14 RVYM-NJ              1:07.94    1:10.56  
                  31.69     1:10.56 (38.87)                                        
 91 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.32    1:10.66  
                  34.26     1:10.66 (36.40)                                        
 92 Roller, Abby              18 ZEUS-CT              1:07.73    1:11.55  
                  32.78     1:11.55 (38.77)                                        
 93 Mouw, Corinne             17 VINY-MA              1:07.88    1:11.67  
                  33.45     1:11.67 (38.22)                                        
 94 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM-NJ              1:07.84    1:11.99  
                  33.62     1:11.99 (38.37)                                        
 95 Myung, Josephine          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:07.93    1:12.93  
                  32.79     1:12.93 (40.14)                                        
 96 Popielarz, Victoria       14 ZEUS-CT              1:07.90    1:13.32  
                  33.25     1:13.32 (40.07)                                        
 97 Beik, Erin                18 MAY-NJ               1:07.46    1:13.45  
                  33.91     1:13.45 (39.54)                                        
 -- Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              1:00.58         DQ  
                  29.27          DQ (32.37)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ                51.36      51.24   20  
                  24.06       51.24 (27.18)                                        
  2 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR                51.22      51.26   17  
                  24.32       51.26 (26.94)                                        
  3 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL         51.92      51.72   16  
                  24.51       51.72 (27.21)                                        
  4 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             52.03      51.82   15  
                  24.49       51.82 (27.33)                                        
  5 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE                 52.30      52.62   14  
                  24.38       52.62 (28.24)                                        
  6 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC                52.53      53.10   13  
                  24.71       53.10 (28.39)                                        
  7 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR                52.86      53.20   12  
                  24.96       53.20 (28.24)                                        
  8 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR                52.69      53.54   11  
                  25.25       53.54 (28.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR                53.12      52.81    9  
                  24.37       52.81 (28.44)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ                 53.75      53.21    7  
                  24.50       53.21 (28.71)                                        
 11 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA          53.29      53.39    6  
                  25.18       53.39 (28.21)                                        
 12 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT            53.60      53.72    5  
                  24.66       53.72 (29.06)                                        
 13 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ      53.99      53.85    3.5
                  24.74       53.85 (29.11)                                        
 13 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         53.47      53.85    3.5
                  25.14       53.85 (28.71)                                        
 15 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC                53.75      54.15    2  
                  25.03       54.15 (29.12)                                        
 16 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ                54.14      54.48    1  
                  25.28       54.48 (29.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR                54.35      53.33  
                  25.08       53.33 (28.25)                                        
 18 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            55.15      54.23  
                  24.93       54.23 (29.30)                                        
 19 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                54.22      54.56  
                  25.04       54.56 (29.52)                                        
 20 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 54.74      54.58  
                  25.25       54.58 (29.33)                                        
 21 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ                55.27      55.02  
                  25.56       55.02 (29.46)                                        
 22 Kavanagh, Evan            17 SAY-NJ                 54.64      55.26  
                  25.20       55.26 (30.06)                                        
 23 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL         54.41      55.84  
                  25.46       55.84 (30.38)                                        
 24 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR                55.06      55.88  
                  25.48       55.88 (30.40)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR                51.50      51.22  
                  24.25       51.22 (26.97)                                        
  2 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ                52.53      51.36  
                  23.93       51.36 (27.43)                                        
  3 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL         52.55      51.92  
                  24.13       51.92 (27.79)                                        
  4 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             52.00      52.03  
                  24.05       52.03 (27.98)                                        
  5 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE                 53.09      52.30  
                  24.22       52.30 (28.08)                                        
  6 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC                52.73      52.53  
                  24.29       52.53 (28.24)                                        
  7 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR                52.37      52.69  
                  25.21       52.69 (27.48)                                        
  8 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR                52.71      52.86  
                  24.84       52.86 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR                54.07      53.12  
                  24.78       53.12 (28.34)                                        
 10 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA          54.76      53.29  
                  25.22       53.29 (28.07)                                        
 11 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         53.42      53.47  
                  24.73       53.47 (28.74)                                        
 12 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT            53.24      53.60  
                  24.70       53.60 (28.90)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ                 53.81      53.75  
                  24.83       53.75 (28.92)                                        
 13 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC                54.31      53.75  
                  25.01       53.75 (28.74)                                        
 15 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ      54.10      53.99  
                  25.12       53.99 (28.87)                                        
 16 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ                54.19      54.14  
                  25.32       54.14 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                56.07      54.22  
                  25.28       54.22 (28.94)                                        
 18 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR                54.12      54.35  
                  25.42       54.35 (28.93)                                        
 19 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL         55.26      54.41  
                  25.40       54.41 (29.01)                                        
 20 Kavanagh, Evan            17 SAY-NJ                 55.51      54.64  
                  25.19       54.64 (29.45)                                        
 21 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 54.66      54.74  
                  25.41       54.74 (29.33)                                        
 22 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR                55.81      55.06  
                  25.67       55.06 (29.39)                                        
 23 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            54.64      55.15  
                  25.63       55.15 (29.52)                                        
 24 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ                53.95      55.27  
                  26.02       55.27 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andalman, Zack            16 Flying Fish-IL         55.20      55.55  
                  25.73       55.55 (29.82)                                        
 26 Mazzucco, Jack            15 SAY-NJ                 57.51      55.58  
                  25.64       55.58 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR                56.52      55.75  
                  24.89       55.75 (30.86)                                        
 28 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR                58.61      55.96  
                  26.38       55.96 (29.58)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE                 55.78      55.97  
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)                                        
 30 Velazquez, Henry          14 ZEUS-CT                55.64      55.98  
                  25.66       55.98 (30.32)                                        
 31 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT            57.44      56.02  
                  26.13       56.02 (29.89)                                        
 32 Hillel, Itamar            16 RVYM-NJ                57.50      56.10  
                  26.34       56.10 (29.76)                                        
 33 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      56.45      56.15  
                  26.20       56.15 (29.95)                                        
 34 Albarez, Mark             14 SAY-NJ                 55.40      56.45  
                  26.31       56.45 (30.14)                                        
 35 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR                57.75      56.49  
                  25.95       56.49 (30.54)                                        
 36 ElShaer, Zach             18 SAY-NJ                 58.06      56.53  
                  25.84       56.53 (30.69)                                        
 37 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL         55.90      56.60  
                  26.37       56.60 (30.23)                                        
 38 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ                 56.13      56.66  
                  26.10       56.66 (30.56)                                        
 39 Plumb, Marc               17 HAY-NE                 56.57      56.67  
                  26.43       56.67 (30.24)                                        
 40 Gilley, Jacob             16 HPSC-NC                57.19      56.74  
                  26.64       56.74 (30.10)                                        
 41 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ                58.31      56.76  
                  26.97       56.76 (29.79)                                        
 42 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ                58.48      56.84  
                  26.79       56.84 (30.05)                                        
 43 Shaffer, Jordan           17 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.35      56.95  
                  26.52       56.95 (30.43)                                        
 44 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.93      57.01  
                  27.30       57.01 (29.71)                                        
 45 Moy, Brandon              16 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.11      57.13  
                  26.11       57.13 (31.02)                                        
 46 Nelson, Jacob             16 Gettysburg-MA        1:00.74      57.17  
                  26.63       57.17 (30.54)                                        
 46 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ                 59.26      57.17  
                  27.10       57.17 (30.07)                                        
 48 Pecher, Alex              17 Gettysburg-MA          57.52      57.29  
                  26.54       57.29 (30.75)                                        
 49 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ                 59.48      57.35  
                  26.73       57.35 (30.62)                                        
 50 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ                 57.96      57.44  
                  26.73       57.44 (30.71)                                        
 51 Fowler, Brendan           16 MAY-NJ                 58.84      57.97  
                  27.26       57.97 (30.71)                                        
 52 Bishop, Cameron           16 Gettysburg-MA        1:00.11      58.00  
                  26.58       58.00 (31.42)                                        
 53 Jumaoas, Nick             14 SAY-NJ                 58.61      58.05  
                  27.32       58.05 (30.73)                                        
 54 Merson, Mark              14 Dolphins-CT            58.13      58.16  
                  27.18       58.16 (30.98)                                        
 55 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ                 58.15      58.37  
                  27.12       58.37 (31.25)                                        
 56 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              1:00.13      58.56  
                  27.45       58.56 (31.11)                                        
 57 Tighelaar, Trent          15 RVYM-NJ                59.24      58.91  
                  27.12       58.91 (31.79)                                        
 58 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ                58.25      59.12  
                  27.71       59.12 (31.41)                                        
 59 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ      59.68      59.20  
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)                                        
 60 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                56.00      59.26  
                  27.23       59.26 (32.03)                                        
 61 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC              1:00.86      59.36  
                  28.05       59.36 (31.31)                                        
 62 Horowitz, Jesse           17 Dolphins-CT            58.23      59.55  
                  27.65       59.55 (31.90)                                        
 63 Schaum, Connor            14 EAST-MR              1:00.32    1:00.08  
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)                                        
 64 Wallace, Dylan            16 SAY-NJ               1:00.93    1:00.71  
                  28.72     1:00.71 (31.99)                                        
 65 Nordstrom, Dylan          14 EAST-MR              1:00.41    1:01.19  
                  28.95     1:01.19 (32.24)                                        
 66 Simpson, Daniel           15 RVYM-NJ              1:00.89    1:01.43  
                  29.08     1:01.43 (32.35)                                        
 67 Benowitz, Jonathan        14 RVYM-NJ              1:00.78    1:01.77  
                  28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)                                        
 68 Romero, Richard           14 BWTD-NJ                58.12    1:01.92  
                  27.56     1:01.92 (34.36)                                        
 69 Rubovits, Kyle            14 Flying Fish-IL       1:00.95    1:01.96  
                  29.17     1:01.96 (32.79)                                        
 70 Morganlander, Bailey      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.94    1:02.55  
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
 71 Liu, Matthew              16 RVYM-NJ              1:00.60    1:02.78  
                  30.22     1:02.78 (32.56)                                        
 72 Gilio-Malabre, Christian  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.45    1:03.13  
                  28.87     1:03.13 (34.26)                                        
 73 Norris, Ben               15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.95    1:03.27  
                  29.66     1:03.27 (33.61)                                        
 74 Davalos, Cristian         15 ZEUS-CT              1:00.36    1:03.66  
                  29.10     1:03.66 (34.56)                                        
 75 Parizot, Max              14 ZEUS-CT              1:00.18    1:04.58  
                  29.76     1:04.58 (34.82)                                        
 76 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT                59.70    1:04.61  
                  29.78     1:04.61 (34.83)                                        
 77 Celaj, Iliriana           14 MIDDIES-MR           1:00.85    1:05.54  
                  29.36     1:05.54 (36.18)                                        
 78 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 MIDDIES-MR           1:00.98    1:07.09  
                  30.35     1:07.09 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               1:00.23      59.52   20  
                  28.07       59.52 (31.45)                                        
  2 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              1:00.65    1:00.06   17  
                  27.57     1:00.06 (32.49)                                        
  3 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.50    1:00.07   16  
                  27.87     1:00.07 (32.20)                                        
  4 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:01.88   15  
                  28.64     1:01.88 (33.24)                                        
  5 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:02.03   14  
                  28.49     1:02.03 (33.54)                                        
  6 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.40    1:02.75   13  
                  28.34     1:02.75 (34.41)                                        
  7 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               1:03.14    1:02.78   12  
                  29.16     1:02.78 (33.62)                                        
  8 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              1:02.90    1:03.34   11  
                  29.61     1:03.34 (33.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ               1:05.09    1:02.47    9  
                  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)                                        
 10 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.42    1:03.21    7  
                  29.10     1:03.21 (34.11)                                        
 11 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              1:03.94    1:03.45    6  
                  29.60     1:03.45 (33.85)                                        
 12 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.93    1:03.91    5  
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)                                        
 13 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              1:04.52    1:04.09    4  
                  30.35     1:04.09 (33.74)                                        
 14 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               1:05.95    1:05.68    3  
                  31.32     1:05.68 (34.36)                                        
 15 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:06.17    1:06.09    2  
                  30.04     1:06.09 (36.05)                                        
 16 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:06.64    1:06.90    1  
                  30.95     1:06.90 (35.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               1:06.71    1:05.18  
                  29.89     1:05.18 (35.29)                                        
 18 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              1:07.22    1:05.53  
                  30.46     1:05.53 (35.07)                                        
 19 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:07.73    1:06.28  
                  30.94     1:06.28 (35.34)                                        
 20 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:07.63    1:06.50  
                  30.37     1:06.50 (36.13)                                        
 21 Daab, Bridget             12 SAY-NJ               1:07.02    1:06.54  
                  31.34     1:06.54 (35.20)                                        
 22 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               1:06.95    1:07.03  
                  30.67     1:07.03 (36.36)                                        
 23 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.40    1:07.39  
                  30.89     1:07.39 (36.50)                                        
 24 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.78    1:07.67  
                  31.06     1:07.67 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               1:00.98    1:00.23  
                  28.65     1:00.23 (31.58)                                        
  2 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.61    1:00.50  
                  28.00     1:00.50 (32.50)                                        
  3 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              1:00.17    1:00.65  
                  27.93     1:00.65 (32.72)                                        
  4 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              1:03.17    1:01.54  
                  28.84     1:01.54 (32.70)                                        
  5 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              1:03.24    1:01.78  
                  29.01     1:01.78 (32.77)                                        
  6 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              1:03.37    1:02.90  
                  29.65     1:02.90 (33.25)                                        
  7 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               1:04.18    1:03.14  
                  29.31     1:03.14 (33.83)                                        
  8 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.13    1:03.40  
                  29.15     1:03.40 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.69    1:03.93  
                  29.85     1:03.93 (34.08)                                        
 10 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              1:05.18    1:03.94  
                  30.03     1:03.94 (33.91)                                        
 11 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.91    1:04.42  
                  28.74     1:04.42 (35.68)                                        
 12 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              1:05.05    1:04.52  
                  30.18     1:04.52 (34.34)                                        
 13 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ               1:06.11    1:05.09  
                  30.93     1:05.09 (34.16)                                        
 14 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               1:06.70    1:05.95  
                  30.62     1:05.95 (35.33)                                        
 15 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.92    1:06.17  
                  30.00     1:06.17 (36.17)                                        
 16 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:08.75    1:06.64  
                  31.17     1:06.64 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               1:06.79    1:06.71  
                  30.70     1:06.71 (36.01)                                        
 18 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               1:06.23    1:06.95  
                  31.40     1:06.95 (35.55)                                        
 19 Daab, Bridget             12 SAY-NJ               1:09.02    1:07.02  
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)                                        
 20 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              1:06.58    1:07.22  
                  31.47     1:07.22 (35.75)                                        
 21 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.93    1:07.63  
                  31.30     1:07.63 (36.33)                                        
 22 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.54    1:07.73  
                  32.21     1:07.73 (35.52)                                        
 23 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.56    1:07.78  
                  32.47     1:07.78 (35.31)                                        
 24 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.36    1:08.40  
                  31.03     1:08.40 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE               1:14.32    1:08.62  
                  31.68     1:08.62 (36.94)                                        
 26 Feeney, Grace             13 GMY-NJ               1:12.37    1:09.51  
                  31.75     1:09.51 (37.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR         1:10.39    1:09.93  
                  31.96     1:09.93 (37.97)                                        
 28 Braden, Avery             13 GMY-NJ               1:11.83    1:09.95  
                  32.44     1:09.95 (37.51)                                        
 29 Pompa, Daniela            12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.01    1:10.03  
                  32.00     1:10.03 (38.03)                                        
 30 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ               1:08.16    1:10.08  
                  32.10     1:10.08 (37.98)                                        
 31 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               1:11.30    1:10.10  
                  31.53     1:10.10 (38.57)                                        
 32 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               1:12.70    1:10.16  
                  33.03     1:10.16 (37.13)                                        
 33 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:10.19  
                  32.29     1:10.19 (37.90)                                        
 34 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.28    1:10.24  
                  32.35     1:10.24 (37.89)                                        
 35 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        1:09.64    1:10.64  
                  33.14     1:10.64 (37.50)                                        
 36 Punnoose, Ann             12 MIDDIES-MR           1:10.82    1:10.79  
                  31.93     1:10.79 (38.86)                                        
 37 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               1:13.61    1:10.84  
                  31.20     1:10.84 (39.64)                                        
 38 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.30    1:11.51  
                  33.30     1:11.51 (38.21)                                        
 39 Hanson, Julia             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:14.44    1:11.62  
                  32.77     1:11.62 (38.85)                                        
 40 Lopez, Isabella           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:11.15    1:11.64  
                  32.83     1:11.64 (38.81)                                        
 41 Frank, Carly              11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.95    1:11.75  
                  32.50     1:11.75 (39.25)                                        
 42 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:11.81  
                  32.12     1:11.81 (39.69)                                        
 43 Scott, Olivia             13 GMY-NJ               1:12.78    1:11.92  
                  33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)                                        
 44 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR              1:10.47    1:12.00  
                  33.82     1:12.00 (38.18)                                        
 45 Kozek, Teagan             12 TEAM-NC              1:13.85    1:12.05  
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)                                        
 46 Ray, Naina                11 EAST-MR              1:12.82    1:12.15  
                  31.28     1:12.15 (40.87)                                        
 47 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              1:12.41    1:12.45  
                  33.16     1:12.45 (39.29)                                        
 48 Serbaroli, Alessandra     12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.46    1:13.26  
                  33.97     1:13.26 (39.29)                                        
 49 Mello, Anna               12 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:14.43  
                  32.69     1:14.43 (41.74)                                        
 50 Lukasavage, Gwen          13 MAY-NJ               1:14.33    1:14.90  
                  34.00     1:14.90 (40.90)                                        
 51 Lateef, Kazuri            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.75    1:15.99  
                  33.94     1:15.99 (42.05)                                        
 52 Ouellette, Gina           13 HAY-NE               1:14.74    1:16.17  
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)                                        
 53 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:14.92    1:16.92  
                  35.33     1:16.92 (41.59)                                        
 54 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.37    1:16.94  
                  32.84     1:16.94 (44.10)                                        
 55 Danzo, Sofia              13 MAY-NJ               1:14.85    1:19.62  
                  37.30     1:19.62 (42.32)                                        
 56 Thompson, Emily           11 ZEUS-CT              1:14.07    1:28.56  
                  39.68     1:28.56 (48.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL         57.17      56.52   20  
                  26.56       56.52 (29.96)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR                58.97      58.14   17  
                  26.85       58.14 (31.29)                                        
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT            59.74      59.05   16  
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)                                        
  4 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT            59.56      59.24   15  
                  27.80       59.24 (31.44)                                        
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           1:00.86    1:00.98   14  
                  27.64     1:00.98 (33.34)                                        
  6 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               1:01.64    1:01.44   13  
                  28.41     1:01.44 (33.03)                                        
  7 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:01.74    1:01.82   12  
                  27.38     1:01.82 (34.44)                                        
  8 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               1:02.40    1:02.53   11  
                  29.35     1:02.53 (33.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               1:02.87      59.71    9  
                  27.69       59.71 (32.02)                                        
 10 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.73    1:01.59    7  
                  28.34     1:01.59 (33.25)                                        
 11 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:03.45    1:03.19    6  
                  28.57     1:03.19 (34.62)                                        
 12 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC              1:03.82    1:03.26    5  
                  29.02     1:03.26 (34.24)                                        
 13 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.85    1:03.67    4  
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)                                        
 14 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.13    1:04.13    3  
                  29.73     1:04.13 (34.40)                                        
 15 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:04.60    1:05.56    2  
                  29.75     1:05.56 (35.81)                                        
 16 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:04.43    1:05.95    1  
                  29.93     1:05.95 (36.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR              1:06.68    1:03.70  
                  30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)                                        
 18 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.68    1:03.99  
                  30.17     1:03.99 (33.82)                                        
 19 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              1:06.45    1:04.30  
                  30.08     1:04.30 (34.22)                                        
 20 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           1:05.18    1:05.25  
                  30.42     1:05.25 (34.83)                                        
 21 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ              1:06.82    1:05.49  
                  30.36     1:05.49 (35.13)                                        
 22 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               1:06.60    1:05.72  
                  31.26     1:05.72 (34.46)                                        
 23 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              1:06.47    1:06.33  
                  30.88     1:06.33 (35.45)                                        
 24 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL       1:06.60    1:08.76  
                  30.79     1:08.76 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL         58.09      57.17  
                  26.89       57.17 (30.28)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              1:00.00      58.97  
                  27.47       58.97 (31.50)                                        
  3 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT            59.90      59.56  
                  27.91       59.56 (31.65)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.30      59.74  
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)                                        
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           1:04.65    1:00.86  
                  28.12     1:00.86 (32.74)                                        
  6 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               1:02.38    1:01.64  
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)                                        
  7 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.32    1:01.74  
                  28.41     1:01.74 (33.33)                                        
  8 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               1:04.62    1:02.40  
                  28.94     1:02.40 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.24    1:02.73  
                  29.49     1:02.73 (33.24)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               1:05.93    1:02.87  
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)                                        
 11 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:02.71    1:03.45  
                  28.72     1:03.45 (34.73)                                        
 12 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC              1:03.01    1:03.82  
                  29.41     1:03.82 (34.41)                                        
 13 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.95    1:03.85  
                  29.46     1:03.85 (34.39)                                        
 14 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          1:06.09    1:04.13  
                  30.09     1:04.13 (34.04)                                        
 15 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:08.60    1:04.43  
                  29.67     1:04.43 (34.76)                                        
 16 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:07.77    1:04.60  
                  29.26     1:04.60 (35.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       1:06.88    1:04.68  
                  29.56     1:04.68 (35.12)                                        
 18 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           1:06.94    1:05.18  
                  30.77     1:05.18 (34.41)                                        
 19 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              1:05.03    1:06.45  
                  30.62     1:06.45 (35.83)                                        
 20 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              1:09.18    1:06.47  
                  30.74     1:06.47 (35.73)                                        
 21 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL       1:06.32    1:06.60  
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)                                        
 21 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               1:07.64    1:06.60  
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)                                        
 23 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR              1:06.77    1:06.68  
                  30.62     1:06.68 (36.06)                                        
 24 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ              1:04.62    1:06.82  
                  31.00     1:06.82 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:07.95    1:06.87  
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)                                        
 26 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              1:04.65    1:07.54  
                  30.72     1:07.54 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               1:07.01    1:07.64  
                  31.36     1:07.64 (36.28)                                        
 28 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ               1:06.40    1:07.79  
                  30.88     1:07.79 (36.91)                                        
 29 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.58    1:07.80  
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)                                        
 30 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC              1:08.41    1:07.90  
                  31.84     1:07.90 (36.06)                                        
 31 Maron, Jack               11 HAY-NE               1:09.85    1:08.11  
                  31.66     1:08.11 (36.45)                                        
 32 Siauw, Ethan              13 MAY-NJ               1:11.35    1:08.64  
                  31.82     1:08.64 (36.82)                                        
 33 Ren, Andy                 13 BWTD-NJ              1:09.83    1:08.89  
                  32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)                                        
 34 Lambert, Harrison         11 EAST-MR              1:10.53    1:10.29  
                  33.71     1:10.29 (36.58)                                        
 35 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.99    1:10.39  
                  33.27     1:10.39 (37.12)                                        
 36 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:12.72    1:10.48  
                  32.53     1:10.48 (37.95)                                        
 37 Parisi, Jack              11 BWTD-NJ              1:11.06    1:10.58  
                  32.17     1:10.58 (38.41)                                        
 38 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ              1:10.49    1:10.61  
                  33.61     1:10.61 (37.00)                                        
 39 Lowenthal, Henry          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.57    1:12.25  
                  35.39     1:12.25 (36.86)                                        
 40 Snarr, Ryan               12 MAY-NJ               1:11.87    1:13.31  
                  35.55     1:13.31 (37.76)                                        
 41 Gonzales, Alejandro       13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.41    1:13.80  
                  33.03     1:13.80 (40.77)                                        
 42 Pittman, Eric             12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.09    1:16.42  
                  35.57     1:16.42 (40.85)                                        
 43 Blenk, Brandon            11 EAST-MR              1:12.54    1:18.24  
                  35.47     1:18.24 (42.77)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             2:09.56    2:07.96   20  
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:37.39 (38.64)     2:07.96 (30.57)
  2 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       2:09.77    2:08.14   17  
                  28.05     1:00.19 (32.14)     1:38.06 (37.87)     2:08.14 (30.08)
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              2:09.54    2:09.25   16  
                  27.73     1:00.17 (32.44)     1:39.48 (39.31)     2:09.25 (29.77)
  4 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             2:10.92    2:09.95   15  
                  29.34     1:01.28 (31.94)     1:39.78 (38.50)     2:09.95 (30.17)
  5 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:11.12    2:11.36   14  
                  28.63     1:02.69 (34.06)     1:40.25 (37.56)     2:11.36 (31.11)
  6 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              2:13.30    2:12.96   13  
                  28.37     1:03.84 (35.47)     1:43.82 (39.98)     2:12.96 (29.14)
  7 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              2:12.98    2:13.23   12  
                  30.12     1:04.13 (34.01)     1:42.61 (38.48)     2:13.23 (30.62)
  8 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               2:13.79    2:15.09   11  
                  28.79     1:03.19 (34.40)     1:43.32 (40.13)     2:15.09 (31.77)
B - Final
  9 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT          2:14.35    2:12.90    9  
                  27.48     1:01.92 (34.44)     1:41.92 (40.00)     2:12.90 (30.98)
 10 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              2:16.55    2:14.53    7  
                  29.21     1:03.47 (34.26)     1:43.84 (40.37)     2:14.53 (30.69)
 11 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       2:14.92    2:15.40    6  
                  29.53     1:06.42 (36.89)     1:43.21 (36.79)     2:15.40 (32.19)
 12 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              2:17.03    2:16.92    5  
                  29.01     1:03.50 (34.49)     1:44.79 (41.29)     2:16.92 (32.13)
 13 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ              2:17.20    2:17.27    4  
                  29.52     1:04.28 (34.76)     1:45.67 (41.39)     2:17.27 (31.60)
 14 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               2:15.91    2:18.18    3  
                  29.14     1:03.80 (34.66)     1:46.83 (43.03)     2:18.18 (31.35)
 15 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       2:17.27    2:18.82    2  
                  30.58     1:06.23 (35.65)     1:46.59 (40.36)     2:18.82 (32.23)
 16 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC              2:16.78    2:23.77    1  
                  29.25     1:04.99 (35.74)     1:48.34 (43.35)     2:23.77 (35.43)
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              2:09.04    2:09.54  
                  28.10     1:00.87 (32.77)     1:40.05 (39.18)     2:09.54 (29.49)
  2 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             2:15.00    2:09.56  
                  28.62     1:00.68 (32.06)     1:40.01 (39.33)     2:09.56 (29.55)
  3 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       2:07.16    2:09.77  
                  27.88     1:00.39 (32.51)     1:38.39 (38.00)     2:09.77 (31.38)
  4 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             2:19.42    2:10.92  
                  30.75     1:02.37 (31.62)     1:41.01 (38.64)     2:10.92 (29.91)
  5 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:10.56    2:11.12  
                  28.87     1:02.42 (33.55)     1:40.00 (37.58)     2:11.12 (31.12)
  6 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              2:12.89    2:12.98  
                  29.97     1:04.23 (34.26)     1:42.69 (38.46)     2:12.98 (30.29)
  7 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              2:15.65    2:13.30  
                  28.07     1:02.97 (34.90)     1:41.94 (38.97)     2:13.30 (31.36)
  8 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               2:15.52    2:13.79  
                  28.33     1:02.32 (33.99)     1:42.56 (40.24)     2:13.79 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT          2:15.19    2:14.35  
                  27.84     1:03.37 (35.53)     1:43.44 (40.07)     2:14.35 (30.91)
 10 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       2:19.07    2:14.92  
                  30.71     1:07.21 (36.50)     1:43.47 (36.26)     2:14.92 (31.45)
 11 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               2:15.30    2:15.91  
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)     1:45.14 (42.42)     2:15.91 (30.77)
 12 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              2:11.45    2:16.55  
                  29.57     1:04.58 (35.01)     1:45.59 (41.01)     2:16.55 (30.96)
 13 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC              2:14.85    2:16.78  
                  28.62     1:02.72 (34.10)     1:44.50 (41.78)     2:16.78 (32.28)
 14 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              2:16.37    2:17.03  
                  29.70     1:04.38 (34.68)     1:45.73 (41.35)     2:17.03 (31.30)
 15 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ              2:18.23    2:17.20  
                  29.67     1:04.69 (35.02)     1:46.20 (41.51)     2:17.20 (31.00)
 16 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       2:18.95    2:17.27  
                  30.01     1:05.76 (35.75)     1:45.62 (39.86)     2:17.27 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA        2:19.58    2:17.43  
                  31.27     1:07.52 (36.25)     1:45.85 (38.33)     2:17.43 (31.58)
 18 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT          2:17.47    2:17.48  
                  31.22     1:06.87 (35.65)     1:44.95 (38.08)     2:17.48 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR              2:17.22    2:17.53  
                  29.98     1:04.74 (34.76)     1:46.61 (41.87)     2:17.53 (30.92)
 20 Padberg, Mia              15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:21.79    2:17.87  
                  29.50     1:04.63 (35.13)     1:45.46 (40.83)     2:17.87 (32.41)
 21 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ               2:17.36    2:18.26  
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)     1:47.24 (42.52)     2:18.26 (31.02)
 22 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          2:21.86    2:18.33  
                  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)     1:45.70 (41.84)     2:18.33 (32.63)
 23 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:15.34    2:18.46  
                  29.14     1:04.43 (35.29)     1:46.57 (42.14)     2:18.46 (31.89)
 24 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ               2:23.72    2:18.50  
                  31.72     1:05.56 (33.84)     1:46.98 (41.42)     2:18.50 (31.52)
 24 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              2:19.29    2:18.50  
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:46.52 (41.96)     2:18.50 (31.98)
 26 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               2:19.89    2:18.72  
                  30.27     1:06.26 (35.99)     1:47.30 (41.04)     2:18.72 (31.42)
 27 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              2:18.73    2:18.83  
                  29.84     1:04.19 (34.35)     1:47.00 (42.81)     2:18.83 (31.83)
 28 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          2:11.18    2:18.91  
                  31.29     1:05.20 (33.91)     1:46.25 (41.05)     2:18.91 (32.66)
 29 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              2:21.51    2:18.93  
                  29.17     1:04.54 (35.37)     1:47.43 (42.89)     2:18.93 (31.50)
 30 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT          2:19.82    2:19.33  
                  29.95     1:06.44 (36.49)     1:48.85 (42.41)     2:19.33 (30.48)
 31 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              2:22.25    2:19.35  
                  29.11     1:03.25 (34.14)     1:45.42 (42.17)     2:19.35 (33.93)
 32 Lynch, Ava                15 RVYM-NJ              2:20.97    2:19.48  
                  30.19     1:07.29 (37.10)     1:49.30 (42.01)     2:19.48 (30.18)
 33 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              2:21.62    2:19.59  
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)     1:46.76 (42.45)     2:19.59 (32.83)
 34 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:23.60    2:19.66  
                  29.53     1:03.44 (33.91)     1:48.58 (45.14)     2:19.66 (31.08)
 35 Bligh, Julia              16 SAY-NJ               2:19.79    2:20.29  
                  30.44     1:04.61 (34.17)     1:47.28 (42.67)     2:20.29 (33.01)
 36 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ               2:20.15    2:20.36  
                  29.66     1:04.79 (35.13)     1:47.31 (42.52)     2:20.36 (33.05)
 37 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ               2:19.16    2:21.10  
                  31.40     1:05.08 (33.68)     1:47.49 (42.41)     2:21.10 (33.61)
 38 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        2:21.66    2:21.50  
                  29.74     1:04.96 (35.22)     1:48.23 (43.27)     2:21.50 (33.27)
 39 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR              2:16.51    2:21.56  
                  30.29     1:06.37 (36.08)     1:48.36 (41.99)     2:21.56 (33.20)
 40 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          2:17.26    2:21.57  
                  30.80     1:06.39 (35.59)     1:49.85 (43.46)     2:21.57 (31.72)
 41 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              2:23.45    2:21.67  
                  30.16     1:06.71 (36.55)     1:49.09 (42.38)     2:21.67 (32.58)
 42 Devlin, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               2:24.02    2:21.81  
                  32.44     1:08.32 (35.88)     1:49.17 (40.85)     2:21.81 (32.64)
 43 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:24.48    2:22.00  
                  30.62     1:07.72 (37.10)     1:48.86 (41.14)     2:22.00 (33.14)
 44 Pilch, Alyssa             16 RVYM-NJ              2:24.73    2:22.15  
                  31.41     1:07.78 (36.37)     1:49.14 (41.36)     2:22.15 (33.01)
 45 Murphy, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               2:25.76    2:22.17  
                  31.25     1:05.46 (34.21)     1:49.69 (44.23)     2:22.17 (32.48)
 46 Palumbo, Fiona            16 GMY-NJ               2:18.89    2:22.81  
                  13.31                             1:48.91 ( )     2:22.81 (33.90)
 47 Drew, Sami                17 EAST-MR              2:22.40    2:22.84  
                  30.45     1:05.90 (35.45)     1:50.32 (44.42)     2:22.84 (32.52)
 48 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE               2:23.43    2:22.89  
                  31.33     1:08.13 (36.80)     1:48.61 (40.48)     2:22.89 (34.28)
 49 Steffe, Millie            14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:24.46    2:22.96  
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)     1:49.21 (43.22)     2:22.96 (33.75)
 50 Remson, Sandra            15 ZEUS-CT              2:22.60    2:23.51  
                  32.18     1:08.05 (35.87)     1:50.24 (42.19)     2:23.51 (33.27)
 51 Demetillo, Kathrynna      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:25.11    2:23.55  
                  30.74     1:07.09 (36.35)     1:51.10 (44.01)     2:23.55 (32.45)
 52 Lontai, Olivia            15 BWTD-NJ              2:22.24    2:24.13  
                  30.56     1:09.70 (39.14)     1:50.34 (40.64)     2:24.13 (33.79)
 53 Collins, Jen              16 SAY-NJ               2:22.91    2:24.60  
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:51.08 (43.53)     2:24.60 (33.52)
 54 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR              2:23.14    2:25.19  
                  32.33     1:10.39 (38.06)     1:51.06 (40.67)     2:25.19 (34.13)
 55 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ               2:24.96    2:25.25  
                  31.48     1:10.35 (38.87)     1:51.37 (41.02)     2:25.25 (33.88)
 56 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT          2:23.31    2:25.30  
                  29.97     1:05.98 (36.01)     1:51.05 (45.07)     2:25.30 (34.25)
 57 Claus, Emma               14 SAY-NJ               2:23.20    2:25.68  
                  30.98     1:09.41 (38.43)     1:52.31 (42.90)     2:25.68 (33.37)
 58 Long, Natalie             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:25.45    2:25.72  
                  32.62     1:08.45 (35.83)     1:53.78 (45.33)     2:25.72 (31.94)
 59 McGee, Megan              14 BWTD-NJ              2:25.22    2:25.99  
                1:11.74     1:53.78 (42.04)     2:25.99 (32.21)                    
 60 Mendes, Nina              16 RVYM-NJ              2:24.76    2:26.37  
                  32.33     1:09.81 (37.48)     1:53.99 (44.18)     2:26.37 (32.38)
 61 Warren, Angelica          16 RVYM-NJ              2:24.88    2:26.85  
                  31.09     1:09.00 (37.91)     1:53.36 (44.36)     2:26.85 (33.49)
 62 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:22.05    2:27.09  
                  32.11     1:10.68 (38.57)     1:51.19 (40.51)     2:27.09 (35.90)
 63 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ               2:25.08    2:27.49  
                  32.52     1:10.59 (38.07)     1:55.74 (45.15)     2:27.49 (31.75)
 64 Vail, Hannah              16 GMY-NJ               2:23.32    2:27.52  
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)     1:53.32 (44.28)     2:27.52 (34.20)
 65 Beveridge, Maddie         16 SAY-NJ               2:22.31    2:27.65  
                  31.67     1:07.68 (36.01)     1:52.22 (44.54)     2:27.65 (35.43)
 66 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ               2:22.39    2:27.97  
                  31.71     1:12.29 (40.58)     1:53.99 (41.70)     2:27.97 (33.98)
 67 Velardi, Emma             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:25.90    2:28.50  
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)     1:54.02 (41.94)     2:28.50 (34.48)
 68 Siglam, Lily              15 RVYM-NJ              2:25.08    2:28.51  
                  31.28     1:08.39 (37.11)     1:54.23 (45.84)     2:28.51 (34.28)
 69 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ               2:25.84    2:30.09  
                  31.58     1:11.48 (39.90)     1:53.85 (42.37)     2:30.09 (36.24)
 70 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      14 RVYM-NJ              2:25.67    2:32.17  
                  34.66     1:11.34 (36.68)     1:57.81 (46.47)     2:32.17 (34.36)
 71 Chen, Amy                 16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:25.94    2:32.33  
                  34.69     1:11.69 (37.00)     1:57.40 (45.71)     2:32.33 (34.93)
 72 Lenskold, Emma            16 ZEUS-CT              2:25.13    2:32.89  
                  32.27     1:11.11 (38.84)     1:57.54 (46.43)     2:32.89 (35.35)
 73 Mouw, Corinne             17 VINY-MA              2:25.71    2:34.62  
                  33.41     1:14.04 (40.63)     1:57.44 (43.40)     2:34.62 (37.18)
 74 Mohamed, Leilah           15 RVYM-NJ              2:25.82    2:34.91  
                  31.72     1:10.55 (38.83)     1:57.59 (47.04)     2:34.91 (37.32)
 75 Bender, Zoe               15 BWTD-NJ              2:25.28    2:44.55  
                  33.85     1:16.65 (42.80)     2:02.83 (46.18)     2:44.55 (41.72)
 -- Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              2:23.11        DFS  
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              1:54.30    1:53.13   20  
                  25.22       54.00 (28.78)     1:26.48 (32.48)     1:53.13 (26.65)
  2 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              1:55.21    1:55.32   17  
                  25.30       53.67 (28.37)     1:28.78 (35.11)     1:55.32 (26.54)
  3 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              1:55.29    1:55.50   16  
                  25.10       53.79 (28.69)     1:28.91 (35.12)     1:55.50 (26.59)
  4 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              1:57.55    1:58.59   15  
                  25.41       55.53 (30.12)     1:31.33 (35.80)     1:58.59 (27.26)
  5 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              1:57.50    1:58.90   14  
                  25.07       55.35 (30.28)     1:30.59 (35.24)     1:58.90 (28.31)
  6 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          1:59.38    1:59.32   13  
                  26.46       57.49 (31.03)     1:30.56 (33.07)     1:59.32 (28.76)
  7 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT          1:59.25    1:59.46   12  
                  26.09       56.67 (30.58)     1:31.58 (34.91)     1:59.46 (27.88)
  8 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          1:59.90    1:59.77   11  
                  26.85       57.81 (30.96)     1:32.39 (34.58)     1:59.77 (27.38)
B - Final
  9 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR              2:00.12    1:57.34    9  
                  24.60       53.04 (28.44)     1:29.48 (36.44)     1:57.34 (27.86)
 10 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR              2:00.14    1:58.64    7  
                  25.22       54.48 (29.26)     1:29.86 (35.38)     1:58.64 (28.78)
 11 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       2:01.44    1:59.55    6  
                  26.32       56.47 (30.15)     1:32.34 (35.87)     1:59.55 (27.21)
 12 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              2:01.09    2:00.16    5  
                  26.37       57.84 (31.47)     1:31.98 (34.14)     2:00.16 (28.18)
 13 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              2:01.18    2:00.52    4  
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)     1:32.21 (35.78)     2:00.52 (28.31)
 14 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       2:02.59    2:01.76    3  
                  28.34       58.04 (29.70)     1:34.47 (36.43)     2:01.76 (27.29)
 15 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              2:02.59    2:02.88    2  
                  26.95       57.69 (30.74)     1:33.84 (36.15)     2:02.88 (29.04)
 16 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ               2:01.85    2:04.60    1  
                  25.88       56.43 (30.55)     1:34.17 (37.74)     2:04.60 (30.43)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              1:55.05    1:54.30  
                  25.30       53.93 (28.63)     1:27.65 (33.72)     1:54.30 (26.65)
  2 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              2:00.92    1:55.21  
                  25.23       53.35 (28.12)     1:29.16 (35.81)     1:55.21 (26.05)
  3 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              1:56.84    1:55.29  
                  24.53       53.10 (28.57)     1:27.97 (34.87)     1:55.29 (27.32)
  4 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              1:59.04    1:57.50  
                  24.97       55.67 (30.70)     1:30.11 (34.44)     1:57.50 (27.39)
  5 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              1:58.09    1:57.55  
                  25.44       55.58 (30.14)     1:30.75 (35.17)     1:57.55 (26.80)
  6 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT          1:59.39    1:59.25  
                  25.83       55.86 (30.03)     1:31.30 (35.44)     1:59.25 (27.95)
  7 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          1:58.59    1:59.38  
                  26.24       57.38 (31.14)     1:30.81 (33.43)     1:59.38 (28.57)
  8 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          2:01.85    1:59.90  
                  26.84       57.87 (31.03)     1:31.91 (34.04)     1:59.90 (27.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR              2:01.06    2:00.12  
                  25.13       54.93 (29.80)     1:31.58 (36.65)     2:00.12 (28.54)
 10 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR              2:01.01    2:00.14  
                  26.20       55.96 (29.76)     1:31.33 (35.37)     2:00.14 (28.81)
 11 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              2:01.80    2:01.09  
                  26.48       58.72 (32.24)     1:33.03 (34.31)     2:01.09 (28.06)
 12 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              1:59.72    2:01.18  
                  26.70       57.15 (30.45)     1:32.44 (35.29)     2:01.18 (28.74)
 13 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       1:59.40    2:01.44  
                  26.23       56.66 (30.43)     1:33.29 (36.63)     2:01.44 (28.15)
 14 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ               2:01.95    2:01.85  
                  26.68       57.64 (30.96)     1:33.35 (35.71)     2:01.85 (28.50)
 15 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              2:05.26    2:02.59  
                  26.72       57.07 (30.35)     1:33.30 (36.23)     2:02.59 (29.29)
 15 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       2:04.99    2:02.59  
                  29.12       59.73 (30.61)     1:35.08 (35.35)     2:02.59 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               2:04.11    2:03.82  
                  26.36       57.19 (30.83)     1:34.39 (37.20)     2:03.82 (29.43)
 18 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ               2:05.75    2:04.28  
                  26.73       57.71 (30.98)     1:34.43 (36.72)     2:04.28 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR              2:05.49    2:04.45  
                  27.58       57.55 (29.97)     1:34.43 (36.88)     2:04.45 (30.02)
 20 Andalman, Zack            16 Flying Fish-IL       2:06.35    2:04.49  
                  26.46       57.57 (31.11)     1:35.19 (37.62)     2:04.49 (29.30)
 21 Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR              2:02.39    2:04.63  
                  27.36       59.59 (32.23)     1:36.15 (36.56)     2:04.63 (28.48)
 22 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT          2:10.46    2:04.74  
                  25.95       58.21 (32.26)     1:35.85 (37.64)     2:04.74 (28.89)
 23 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ               2:07.60    2:05.53  
                  26.24       57.52 (31.28)     1:35.03 (37.51)     2:05.53 (30.50)
 24 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA        2:06.18    2:05.64  
                  28.26     1:01.50 (33.24)     1:36.34 (34.84)     2:05.64 (29.30)
 25 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:05.45    2:05.75  
                  27.47       57.96 (30.49)     1:36.60 (38.64)     2:05.75 (29.15)
 26 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:07.61    2:06.00  
                  27.18       59.37 (32.19)     1:35.99 (36.62)     2:06.00 (30.01)
 27 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              2:06.05    2:06.45  
                  27.27     1:00.46 (33.19)     1:36.48 (36.02)     2:06.45 (29.97)
 28 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT              2:09.63    2:06.60  
                  27.57       59.15 (31.58)     1:37.08 (37.93)     2:06.60 (29.52)
 29 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ               2:08.52    2:07.25  
                  26.94       58.31 (31.37)     1:36.56 (38.25)     2:07.25 (30.69)
 30 Covino, Will              17 SAY-NJ               2:12.51    2:07.50  
                  26.94       59.69 (32.75)     1:37.56 (37.87)     2:07.50 (29.94)
 31 Moy, Brandon              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:06.77    2:07.51  
                  26.50       58.15 (31.65)     1:36.26 (38.11)     2:07.51 (31.25)
 32 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               2:08.36    2:07.56  
                  26.48       58.62 (32.14)     1:36.92 (38.30)     2:07.56 (30.64)
 33 Tighelaar, Trent          15 RVYM-NJ              2:09.74    2:07.66  
                  27.51     1:01.03 (33.52)     1:38.79 (37.76)     2:07.66 (28.87)
 34 Staniszewski, Christophe  14 HAY-NE               2:07.99    2:07.90  
                  26.65       59.19 (32.54)     1:38.80 (39.61)     2:07.90 (29.10)
 35 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC              2:06.97    2:09.19  
                  27.23       59.13 (31.90)     1:37.22 (38.09)     2:09.19 (31.97)
 36 Hedges, Will              14 SAY-NJ               2:08.97    2:09.99  
                  27.83     1:01.31 (33.48)     1:39.54 (38.23)     2:09.99 (30.45)
 37 Pecher, Alex              17 Gettysburg-MA        2:10.42    2:10.04  
                  27.06       59.04 (31.98)     1:39.07 (40.03)     2:10.04 (30.97)
 38 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR              2:12.82    2:10.09  
                  28.15     1:01.84 (33.69)     1:39.82 (37.98)     2:10.09 (30.27)
 39 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ               2:12.92    2:10.48  
                  27.44     1:01.68 (34.24)     1:40.14 (38.46)     2:10.48 (30.34)
 40 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:11.52    2:10.85  
                  28.94     1:02.38 (33.44)     1:40.75 (38.37)     2:10.85 (30.10)
 41 Jee, Jack                 15 Dolphins-CT          2:11.25    2:11.37  
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)     1:40.31 (38.24)     2:11.37 (31.06)
 42 Jumaoas, Nick             14 SAY-NJ               2:10.84    2:12.48  
                  28.16     1:01.66 (33.50)     1:43.61 (41.95)     2:12.48 (28.87)
 43 Pertak, Ryan              16 MIDDIES-MR           2:15.88    2:12.52  
                  27.41     1:01.71 (34.30)     1:39.78 (38.07)     2:12.52 (32.74)
 44 ElShaer, Zach             18 SAY-NJ               2:15.11    2:12.71  
                  26.69     1:00.21 (33.52)     1:41.93 (41.72)     2:12.71 (30.78)
 45 Wallace, Dylan            16 SAY-NJ               2:13.85    2:12.85  
                  28.53     1:02.97 (34.44)     1:43.05 (40.08)     2:12.85 (29.80)
 46 Lourenco, Matthew         15 Dolphins-CT          2:14.49    2:12.89  
                  29.98     1:03.97 (33.99)     1:41.36 (37.39)     2:12.89 (31.53)
 47 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ              2:10.06    2:13.20  
                  27.83     1:03.26 (35.43)     1:41.24 (37.98)     2:13.20 (31.96)
 48 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              2:15.18    2:13.26  
                  30.73     1:05.62 (34.89)     1:42.59 (36.97)     2:13.26 (30.67)
 49 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR              2:15.46    2:13.63  
                  27.31     1:01.25 (33.94)     1:43.26 (42.01)     2:13.63 (30.37)
 50 Gilley, Jacob             16 HPSC-NC              2:15.53    2:13.88  
                  27.65     1:01.52 (33.87)     1:42.79 (41.27)     2:13.88 (31.09)
 51 Martin, John              15 Flying Fish-IL       2:15.22    2:14.12  
                  30.30     1:04.16 (33.86)     1:43.85 (39.69)     2:14.12 (30.27)
 52 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ              2:14.83    2:14.42  
                  29.00     1:02.51 (33.51)     1:43.60 (41.09)     2:14.42 (30.82)
 53 Fedorov, Ivan             16 EAST-MR              2:15.11    2:14.50  
                  28.64     1:02.50 (33.86)     1:45.41 (42.91)     2:14.50 (29.09)
 54 Bishop, Cameron           16 Gettysburg-MA        2:12.92    2:14.89  
                  28.45     1:02.28 (33.83)     1:43.75 (41.47)     2:14.89 (31.14)
 55 Mazzucco, Jack            15 SAY-NJ               2:15.65    2:15.09  
                  27.14     1:01.46 (34.32)     1:43.02 (41.56)     2:15.09 (32.07)
 56 Gabrilowitz, Jared        16 HAY-NE               2:13.01    2:15.47  
                  27.73     1:00.82 (33.09)     1:41.70 (40.88)     2:15.47 (33.77)
 57 Albarez, Mark             14 SAY-NJ               2:13.25    2:16.38  
                  27.88     1:03.59 (35.71)     1:44.59 (41.00)     2:16.38 (31.79)
 58 Merson, Mark              14 Dolphins-CT          2:15.75    2:17.05  
                  28.41     1:05.90 (37.49)     1:47.75 (41.85)     2:17.05 (29.30)
 59 Talerico, CJ              14 RVYM-NJ              2:15.98    2:17.79  
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)     1:48.41 (42.27)     2:17.79 (29.38)
 60 Morganlander, Bailey      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.94    2:17.82  
                  29.47     1:03.94 (34.47)     1:46.99 (43.05)     2:17.82 (30.83)
 61 Romero, Richard           14 BWTD-NJ              2:09.27    2:18.52  
                  28.28     1:05.62 (37.34)     1:45.33 (39.71)     2:18.52 (33.19)
 62 Parizot, Max              14 ZEUS-CT              2:14.50    2:19.56  
                  30.19     1:06.18 (35.99)     1:48.43 (42.25)     2:19.56 (31.13)
 63 Norris, Ben               15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.95    2:22.59  
                  30.46     1:06.91 (36.45)     1:50.36 (43.45)     2:22.59 (32.23)
 64 Pantozzi, Andrew          14 BWTD-NJ              2:15.46    2:23.58  
                  30.25     1:06.68 (36.43)     1:50.72 (44.04)     2:23.58 (32.86)
 65 Benowitz, Jonathan        14 RVYM-NJ              2:15.82    2:25.19  
                  30.61     1:07.99 (37.38)     1:52.31 (44.32)     2:25.19 (32.88)
 -- Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ              2:03.46         DQ  
                  27.98     1:00.76 (32.78)     1:35.23 (34.47)          DQ (28.41)
 -- Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              2:15.67         DQ  
                  30.63     1:07.12 (36.49)     1:45.52 (38.40)          DQ (31.67)
 -- Russ, Justin              18 TEAM-NC              2:10.23        DFS  
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:53.96    1:51.17   40  
     1) Ennis, Samantha 13              2) Lynch, Meghan 13               
     3) Marshall, Emma 13               4) Sammons, Avery 13              
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)     1:25.80 (28.75)     1:51.17 (25.37)
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:57.22    1:55.67   34  
     1) Gilbertson, Rhianna 13          2) Saunders, Morgan 12            
     3) Stidolph, Katherine 13          4) DePasquale, Jenna 13           
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)     1:29.58 (26.56)     1:55.67 (26.09)
  3 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:57.29    1:56.16   32  
     1) Demm, Maddie 13                 2) Wisniewski, Sophie 12          
     3) Washburn, Lizzy 12              4) Vianello, Katrina 13           
                  29.33     1:03.05 (33.72)     1:30.47 (27.42)     1:56.16 (25.69)
  4 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         2:01.34    1:59.38   30  
     1) Habjan, Ela 12                  2) Dripchak, Natalie 11           
     3) Deubner, Izzy 13                4) Caro, Gaea 13                  
                  29.86     1:04.07 (34.21)     1:31.46 (27.39)     1:59.38 (27.92)
  5 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          2:01.98    1:59.47   28  
     1) Long, Erin 13                   2) Cyrus, Gabriella 12            
     3) Consiglio, Lily 13              4) Wild, Jenna 12                 
                  30.69     1:05.53 (34.84)     1:32.87 (27.34)     1:59.47 (26.60)
  6 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      2:04.48    2:00.66   26  
     1) Panico, Isabella 12             2) Emma, Samantha 13              
     3) Senzon, Julia 12                4) Schwarz, Maureen 13            
                  31.25     1:05.16 (33.91)     1:34.28 (29.12)     2:00.66 (26.38)
  7 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                2:05.21    2:01.08   24  
     1) Antonio, Nikki 13               2) Segal, Zoe 13                  
     3) Owens, Julia 13                 4) Keenan, Betsy 13               
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)     1:34.89 (30.40)     2:01.08 (26.19)
  8 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:55.41    2:01.31   22  
     1) Liu, Victoria 11                2) Baine, Olivia 13               
     3) Robinson, Emma 12               4) Sarcone, Willa 13              
                  31.13     1:03.79 (32.66)     1:34.76 (30.97)     2:01.31 (26.55)
  9 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             2:07.23    2:03.17   18  
     1) Chew, Kathryn 13                2) Carline, Jill 13               
     3) Maron, Alexis 12                4) Campbell, Megan 13             
                  32.46     1:06.33 (33.87)     1:36.53 (30.20)     2:03.17 (26.64)
 10 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                2:09.17    2:05.45   14  
     1) Collins, Abby 13                2) Goceljak, Amanda 11            
     3) Cusumano, Sarina 13             4) Ross, Samantha 13              
                  32.73     1:07.05 (34.32)     1:36.62 (29.57)     2:05.45 (28.83)
 11 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          2:09.85    2:05.47   12  
     1) Lawless, Rose 13                2) Spyrison, Ella 12              
     3) Hanson, Julia 13                4) VanDeVelde, Sydney 13          
                  31.76     1:07.36 (35.60)     1:37.92 (30.56)     2:05.47 (27.55)
 12 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         2:08.97    2:05.77   10  
     1) Moore, Olivia 13                2) Pavlidis, Tina 13              
     3) Lombardi, Juliet 13             4) Jordan, Sol 12                 
                  32.74     1:07.40 (34.66)     1:37.71 (30.31)     2:05.77 (28.06)
 13 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               2:08.43    2:06.07    8  
     1) Braden, Avery 13                2) Scott, Margaux 11              
     3) Feeney, Grace 13                4) Macmillan, Kelsey 13           
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)     1:39.09 (30.97)     2:06.07 (26.98)
 14 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           2:05.27    2:06.16    6  
     1) Brady, Grace 13                 2) Mugno, Bella 12                
     3) Brown, Colleen 12               4) Millet, Florence 12            
                  31.38     1:06.47 (35.09)     1:37.81 (31.34)     2:06.16 (28.35)
 15 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   2:04.12    2:06.38    4  
     1) Serbaroli, Alessandra 12        2) Holden, Maddie 13              
     3) Pompa, Daniela 12               4) Bjerke, Lilly 13               
                  33.26     1:08.30 (35.04)     1:38.83 (30.53)     2:06.38 (27.55)
 16 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                2:12.79    2:07.55    2  
     1) Albarez, Izzy 12                2) Bowen, Megan 13                
     3) Daab, Bridget 12                4) Biegel, Ava 11                 
                  33.48     1:08.64 (35.16)     1:39.02 (30.38)     2:07.55 (28.53)
 17 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:11.92    2:08.67  
     1) Chmiel, Zofia 12                2) Diaz, Heimi 13                 
     3) Ferranto, Natalia 12            4) Parizot, Victoria 13           
                  31.48     1:11.09 (39.61)     1:41.13 (30.04)     2:08.67 (27.54)
 18 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         2:11.15    2:09.58  
     1) Felber, Ellie 11                2) Velardi, Blake 13              
     3) Frank, Carly 11                 4) Cueva, Rosslyn 13              
                  33.24     1:10.61 (37.37)     1:41.34 (30.73)     2:09.58 (28.24)
 19 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:10.21    2:09.87  
     1) Blackstock, Mary Molloy 12      2) Sterling, Logan 12             
     3) Kozek, Teagan 12                4) Sterling, Blake 12             
                  31.83     1:08.21 (36.38)     1:40.95 (32.74)     2:09.87 (28.92)
 20 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           2:06.92    2:10.09  
     1) Rivera, Juliana 13              2) Mello, Anna 12                 
     3) Ray, Naina 11                   4) Kassabian, Claire 12           
                  32.36     1:10.18 (37.82)     1:40.44 (30.26)     2:10.09 (29.65)
 21 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          2:11.03    2:12.08  
     1) Mejia, Stephani 13              2) Hill, Sasha 11                 
     3) Lopez, Isabella 13              4) Punnoose, Ann 12               
                  32.07     1:10.59 (38.52)     1:42.81 (32.22)     2:12.08 (29.27)
 22 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          2:14.90    2:13.19  
     1) Hjorth, Emily 12                2) DaSilva, Molly 13              
     3) Leinenweber, Anne 12            4) Bucklew, Madeleine 13          
                  32.87     1:08.74 (35.87)     1:43.95 (35.21)     2:13.19 (29.24)
 23 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                2:18.72    2:13.60  
     1) Guarino, Bella 12               2) Beacom, Fiona 12               
     3) Lukasavage, Gwen 13             4) Danzo, Sofia 13                
                  34.06     1:10.58 (36.52)     1:43.76 (33.18)     2:13.60 (29.84)
 24 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            2:22.19    2:14.08  
     1) Choukri, Nora 11                2) Thompson, Emily 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 12            4) Lugo, Alexa 12                 
                  32.83     1:10.07 (37.24)     1:44.56 (34.49)     2:14.08 (29.52)
 25 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   2:16.87    2:14.80  
     1) Luedke, Avery 10                2) Kreth, Mallory 12              
     3) Altmeyer, Lily 12               4) Yauger, Mary Morgan 13         
                  36.29     1:13.95 (37.66)     1:46.72 (32.77)     2:14.80 (28.08)
 -- Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:58.25         DQ  
     1) Lind, Olivia 13                 2) Brattoli, Ariana 13            
     3) Hoesterey, Kate 13              4) Marshall, Alex 12              
                  27.59       58.97 (31.38)     1:26.61 (27.64)          DQ (26.10)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:51.28    1:46.33   40  
     1) Meissner, Max 13                2) Mullen, Patrick 12             
     3) Jee, Ryan 13                    4) Hazlett, Alexander 13          
                  27.66       57.29 (29.63)     1:23.95 (26.66)     1:46.33 (22.38)
  2 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:56.26    1:49.39   34  
     1) Townson, Connor 13              2) Smith, Sumner 13               
     3) McEachin, Mizell 13             4) Wood, Enzo 13                  
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)     1:24.84 (25.25)     1:49.39 (24.55)
  3 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:53.44    1:50.38   32  
     1) Martin, Aaron 12                2) Smith, Emmet 13                
     3) Gibson, Matt 13                 4) Day, Kyle 13                   
                  28.41     1:01.26 (32.85)     1:26.64 (25.38)     1:50.38 (23.74)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:00.89    1:52.22   30  
     1) Zoota, David 13                 2) Vincent, Connor 13             
     3) Fedorov, Daniel 13              4) Timblick, Jake 13              
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)     1:28.55 (26.36)     1:52.22 (23.67)
  5 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      1:57.89    1:53.76   28  
     1) Youseff, Noah 13                2) Lee, Jinshik 13                
     3) Cooke, Ryan 12                  4) Minaides, Matthew 13           
                  29.69       59.45 (29.76)     1:28.68 (29.23)     1:53.76 (25.08)
  6 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:59.52    1:53.81   26  
     1) Pulgar, Jack 12                 2) Conlin, Floyd 13               
     3) Vlass, Jeffrey 13               4) Lukanski, Corbin 11            
                  30.33     1:00.36 (30.03)     1:27.52 (27.16)     1:53.81 (26.29)
  7 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                1:59.10    1:55.54   24  
     1) Luongo, Terry 13                2) Chang, Atticus 12              
     3) Snarr, Ryan 12                  4) Beebe, Kyle 12                 
                  28.42     1:00.34 (31.92)     1:30.59 (30.25)     1:55.54 (24.95)
  8 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         2:04.21    1:59.95   22  
     1) Blitz, Killian 13               2) Foung, Caleb 13                
     3) Remache, Cristian 12            4) Powers, Leo 12                 
                  29.69     1:03.27 (33.58)     1:33.18 (29.91)     1:59.95 (26.77)
  9 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      2:05.76    2:00.60   18  
     1) Gardner, Harrison 12            2) Cridlebaugh, Rowan 11          
     3) Edwards, Jonathan 11            4) Ristanovic, Stefan 13          
                  29.15     1:05.11 (35.96)     1:33.31 (28.20)     2:00.60 (27.29)
 10 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   2:07.11    2:02.25   14  
     1) Bangoura, Gabriel 12            2) Hanks, Wyatt 13                
     3) Goins, George 11                4) Skeete, Gabes 13               
                  33.94       47.49 (13.55)     1:06.25 (18.76)     2:02.25 (56.00)
 11 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          2:09.59    2:03.44   12  
     1) Carroll, William 13             2) Flynn, Andrew 13               
     3) Balzer, Milo 12                 4) Lowenthal, Henry 13            
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)     1:35.06 (29.85)     2:03.44 (28.38)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           2:08.89    2:05.82   10  
     1) Blenk, Gavin 13                 2) Moy, Jason 11                  
     3) Lambert, Harrison 11            4) Pierce, Brice 12               
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)     1:37.84 (30.64)     2:05.82 (27.98)
 13 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:06.48    2:05.97    8  
     1) Lovas, Jackson 13               2) Zullo, Lorenzo 12              
     3) Leite, Marcelo 13               4) Colistra, Giancarlo 12         
                  31.50     1:10.36 (38.86)     1:37.07 (26.71)     2:05.97 (28.90)
 14 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      2:11.43    2:06.43    6  
     1) Parisi, Jack 11                 2) Ren, Andy 13                   
     3) Pendergraph, Rowan 13           4) Juechter, Kyle 13              
                  32.36     1:07.88 (35.52)     1:37.18 (29.30)     2:06.43 (29.25)
 15 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         2:10.12    2:06.97    4  
     1) Ancey, Dom 13                   2) Park, David 13                 
     3) Pittman, Eric 12                4) McCann, Charles 13             
                  32.67     1:07.22 (34.55)     1:39.11 (31.89)     2:06.97 (27.86)
 16 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             2:09.09    2:07.65    2  
     1) Cashin, Dillon 12               2) Arquillano, Melson Jayven 11   
     3) Schmitt, Ryan 12                4) Maron, Jack 11                 
                  34.90     1:12.60 (37.70)     1:40.15 (27.55)     2:07.65 (27.50)
 17 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           2:13.62    2:15.05  
     1) Khosla, Veer 13                 2) Cleary, Timmy 11               
     3) Blenk, Brandon 11               4) Coogan, David 12               
                  32.50     1:12.39 (39.89)     1:45.67 (33.28)     2:15.05 (29.38)
 -- Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               2:03.12         DQ  
     1) Yang, Kurt 12                   2) Shiffman, Milo 13              
     3) Lynch, Henry 12                 4) Lockey, Benjamin 12            
                  32.81     1:07.75 (34.94)     1:36.09 (28.34)          DQ (24.85)
 
Event 27  Girls Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:47.72    1:45.31   40  
     1) Amar, Kate 16                   2) Panitz, Josie 15               
     3) Hartigan, Maddie 17             4) Panitz, Georgia 17             
                  27.73       56.39 (28.66)     1:21.78 (25.39)     1:45.31 (23.53)
  2 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:40.44    1:48.76   34  
     1) Sammons, Emmy 16                2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Hazlett, Kate 16                4) Jahan, Sophie 16               
                  27.96       59.57 (31.61)     1:24.65 (25.08)     1:48.76 (24.11)
  3 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:51.11    1:49.32   32  
     1) Girgenti, Sophia 16             2) Grossman, Kate 18              
     3) Hancock, Clio 16                4) D'Arrigo, Mary Claire 18       
                  28.30       58.56 (30.26)     1:25.38 (26.82)     1:49.32 (23.94)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           1:52.07    1:49.79   30  
     1) Ruggiero, Julia 17              2) Vleck, Sydney 16               
     3) Klein, Mikayla 15               4) Gougelmann, Jennifer 14        
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:24.74 (25.76)     1:49.79 (25.05)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:51.47    1:51.32   28  
     1) Linder, Hayley 16               2) Petropoulos, Caroline 14       
     3) Calderon, Ashley 14             4) Czulewicz, Katie 16            
                  28.24     1:00.66 (32.42)     1:26.64 (25.98)     1:51.32 (24.68)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           1:53.45    1:51.81   26  
     1) Smith, Jazmine 16               2) Hricay, Morgan 17              
     3) Allan, Sophia 15                4) Wang, Katie 15                 
                  28.47     1:00.44 (31.97)     1:27.15 (26.71)     1:51.81 (24.66)
  7 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:57.49    1:53.10   24  
     1) Turley, Livv 16                 2) Dacier, Anna 14                
     3) Childs, Catie 18                4) Gunson, Eliza 17               
                  28.34     1:01.26 (32.92)     1:28.63 (27.37)     1:53.10 (24.47)
  8 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      1:50.00    1:53.51   22  
     1) Whitman, Maggie 16              2) Bowman, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Hamlet, Natalie 18              4) McGill, Meredith 17            
                  29.23     1:01.53 (32.30)     1:29.01 (27.48)     1:53.51 (24.50)
  9 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:52.71    1:53.87   18  
     1) Riddell, Allie 15               2) Paulson, Caroline 17           
     3) Armstrong, Margot 14            4) Wisniewski, Natalie 15         
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:29.07 (27.43)     1:53.87 (24.80)
 10 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   2:03.49    1:54.62   14  
     1) Kreth, Kaitlyn 14               2) Primm, Jett 17                 
     3) Cohen, Ayden 16                 4) Watts, Ryan 16                 
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)     1:29.45 (27.79)     1:54.62 (25.17)
 11 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:56.09    1:54.65   12  
     1) Deubner, Chloe 18               2) Gilio-Malabre, Christina 14    
     3) Best, Avery 14                  4) Crawford, Maya 16              
                                1:01.32 ( )     1:29.29 (27.97)     1:54.65 (25.36)
 12 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:54.96    1:55.25   10  
     1) Flood, Christine 14             2) Ennis, Kate 16                 
     3) Schinto, Taylor 16              4) Merrill, Julia 16              
                  29.01     1:02.91 (33.90)     1:30.45 (27.54)     1:55.25 (24.80)
 13 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'C'                   2:18.99    1:55.47    8  
     1) Ku, Katherine 14                2) Harding, Kathryn 14            
     3) Altmeyer, Rose 15               4) Goins, Carolyn 14              
                  28.26     1:02.58 (34.32)     1:30.35 (27.77)     1:55.47 (25.12)
 14 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                1:56.53    1:55.99    6  
     1) Montagna, Sarah 17              2) Biegel, Nicole 17              
     3) Curtis, Indiana 18              4) Pence, Lily 16                 
                  29.63     1:02.73 (33.10)     1:30.40 (27.67)     1:55.99 (25.59)
 15 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            1:59.14    1:56.44    4  
     1) Reinoso, Emily 17               2) Chatterjee, Anoushka 16        
     3) Reinoso, Pamela 14              4) Burnham, Melissa 16            
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)     1:30.62 (28.78)     1:56.44 (25.82)
 16 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          1:59.59    1:56.54    2  
     1) Wefing, Ingrid 17               2) Comess, Sabrina 15             
     3) Clemson, Anna 15                4) Long, Natalie 14               
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)     1:31.22 (29.35)     1:56.54 (25.32)
 17 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           1:57.99    1:56.79  
     1) Blenk, Carolyn 15               2) Mugno, Elena 15                
     3) Buckley, Lily 14                4) Torres, Gaby 15                
                  30.13     1:03.42 (33.29)     1:31.92 (28.50)     1:56.79 (24.87)
 18 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               1:54.72    1:56.94  
     1) VanDeVeen, Darby 17             2) Renzulli, Amaya 16             
     3) Lynch, Ava 15                   4) Lockey, Olivia 16              
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)     1:31.36 (28.59)     1:56.94 (25.58)
 19 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:59.34    1:57.48  
     1) Howery, Taylor 17               2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline 17      
     3) Newell, Morgan 15               4) Cowden, Olivia 18              
                  29.51     1:01.84 (32.33)     1:30.13 (28.29)     1:57.48 (27.35)
 20 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               2:01.92    1:57.56  
     1) Pierson, Kelly 16               2) Schrope, Shannon 17            
     3) Palumbo, Fiona 16               4) Gallagher, Ashlyn 16           
                  31.27     1:03.50 (32.23)     1:31.68 (28.18)     1:57.56 (25.88)
 21 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             1:59.42    1:58.36  
     1) Sachleben, Morgan 14            2) Whichard, Fahra 17             
     3) Lancisi, Alexa 17               4) Prior, Jennifer 15             
                  32.29     1:04.42 (32.13)     1:32.92 (28.50)     1:58.36 (25.44)
 22 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'B'               2:01.96    1:59.61  
     1) Costello, Brigid 16             2) Hardy, Sarah 14                
     3) Myers, Ashley 16                4) Richter, Lauren 15             
                  31.68     1:02.46 (30.78)     1:33.51 (31.05)     1:59.61 (26.10)
 23 High Point Swim Club-NC  'B'                      2:10.00    1:59.81  
     1) Herzberger, Katie 16            2) Cottam, Caroline 18            
     3) Abbott, Tate 14                 4) Thompson, Mary Katherine 14    
                  32.11     1:03.91 (31.80)     1:32.97 (29.06)     1:59.81 (26.84)
 24 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                1:59.93    2:00.01  
     1) Bligh, Julia 16                 2) Beveridge, Maddie 16           
     3) Vianello, Julia 14              4) Keenan, Annie 15               
                  30.48     1:10.73 (40.25)     1:33.03 (22.30)     2:00.01 (26.98)
 25 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                2:08.26    2:00.54  
     1) Snarr, Kaley 14                 2) Corcoran, Hannah 16            
     3) Latorre, Gianna 14              4) D'Costa, Anya 15               
                  32.31     1:05.28 (32.97)     1:34.68 (29.40)     2:00.54 (25.86)
 26 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   2:06.01    2:01.06  
     1) Knudsen, Kortney 15             2) Marinaccio, Jenna 14           
     3) Winget, Marcella 14             4) Li, Christina 16               
                  30.48     1:07.37 (36.89)     1:36.36 (28.99)     2:01.06 (24.70)
 27 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         2:00.82    2:01.22  
     1) Steffe, Millie 14               2) Padberg, Mia 15                
     3) Demetillo, Kathrynna 15         4) Segal, Skyler 15               
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:33.41 (29.26)     2:01.22 (27.81)
 28 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                2:03.29    2:01.25  
     1) Nunn, Melanie 14                2) Landsittel, Mackenzie 15       
     3) Amend, Grace 16                 4) Boyle, Cagney 16               
                  31.24     1:04.82 (33.58)     1:34.82 (30.00)     2:01.25 (26.43)
 29 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            2:13.30    2:02.03  
     1) Morin, Torie 16                 2) Remson, Sandra 15              
     3) Cavanagh, Rebecca 16            4) Cuevas, Emilia 15              
                  30.55     1:04.51 (33.96)     1:35.95 (31.44)     2:02.03 (26.08)
 30 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          2:07.41    2:02.05  
     1) Lasonde, Katherine 16           2) Tench, Kinsey 14               
     3) Heintz, Margaret 14             4) Long, Meredith 17              
                  30.48     1:04.38 (33.90)     1:35.71 (31.33)     2:02.05 (26.34)
 31 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      2:04.87    2:02.21  
     1) Piccone, Isabella 14            2) Bender, Zoe 15                 
     3) Pan, Ellie 14                   4) Gandhi, Diya 15                
                  29.96     1:04.92 (34.96)     1:35.84 (30.92)     2:02.21 (26.37)
 31 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          2:00.47    2:02.21  
     1) Shopovick, Sophia 14            2) Laurenceau, Alyssa 14          
     3) Kozma, Blanka 18                4) Cedeno, Sofia 14               
                  30.34     1:05.78 (35.44)     1:35.46 (29.68)     2:02.21 (26.75)
 33 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         2:04.02    2:02.25  
     1) Chen, Amy 16                    2) Byun, Simone 14                
     3) Caro, Jordan 17                 4) Dadic, Tinamarie 15            
                  31.11     1:05.08 (33.97)     1:34.85 (29.77)     2:02.25 (27.40)
 34 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               2:06.78    2:02.50  
     1) Siglam, Lily 15                 2) Pilch, Alyssa 16               
     3) Mohamed, Leilah 15              4) Mendes, Nina 16                
                  32.38     1:06.87 (34.49)     1:35.95 (29.08)     2:02.50 (26.55)
 35 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      2:10.13    2:03.91  
     1) Youseff, Natalia 15             2) McGee, Megan 14                
     3) Stavrakis, Brianna 16           4) Gitterman, Emma 18             
                  31.89     1:07.57 (35.68)     1:36.61 (29.04)     2:03.91 (27.30)
 36 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'B'               2:09.11    2:03.96  
     1) Saraswat, Vallika 16            2) Vogtman, Lauren 16             
     3) Douenias, Hallie 15             4) Kane, Allison 15               
                  32.39     1:06.36 (33.97)     1:36.69 (30.33)     2:03.96 (27.27)
 37 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             2:09.95    2:08.77  
     1) Puccio, Thalia 17               2) Nelson, Pamela 14              
     3) Shannon, Mairead 14             4) Rigas, Erini 16                
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)     1:39.61 (30.70)     2:08.77 (29.16)
 38 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'D'                            2:17.92    2:10.87  
     1) Popielarz, Victoria 14          2) Cruz, Alessandra 17            
     3) Roller, Abby 18                 4) Lenskold, Emma 16              
                  32.60     1:10.77 (38.17)     1:42.77 (32.00)     2:10.87 (28.10)
 
Event 28  Boys Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:38.04    1:36.92   40  
     1) Cushman, Tim 16                 2) Bogart, Liam 16                
     3) McFarland, Tanner 18            4) Holzman, Andrew 17             
                  24.58       52.23 (27.65)     1:15.38 (23.15)     1:36.92 (21.54)
  2 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:37.41    1:38.11   34  
     1) Dillon, Aidan 17                2) Lim, Ethan 17                  
     3) McGuire, Sean 18                4) Ziolkowski, Evan 18            
                  25.71       53.66 (27.95)     1:16.54 (22.88)     1:38.11 (21.57)
  3 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      1:40.00    1:39.28   32  
     1) Hamlet, Thomas 16               2) Schwandt, Jerod 17             
     3) Bowman, Aaron 18                4) Moseley, Sawyer 15             
                  23.28       52.18 (28.90)     1:16.26 (24.08)     1:39.28 (23.02)
  4 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               1:40.07    1:39.77   30  
     1) Thompson, Andrew 17             2) Callahan, Noah 17              
     3) Biagiotti, Luca 17              4) Catania, Tyler 18              
                  24.65       53.61 (28.96)     1:17.54 (23.93)     1:39.77 (22.23)
  5 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:44.10    1:39.85   28  
     1) Lewis, Thomas 15                2) Lynch, Ryan 17                 
     3) Scott, Parker 15                4) Ruh, Andres 14                 
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:17.51 (24.33)     1:39.85 (22.34)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           1:43.99    1:39.87   26  
     1) Ma, Jonathan 16                 2) Wilson, Aidan 15               
     3) Schaum, Ryan 16                 4) Moss, Eric 17                  
                  25.02       54.03 (29.01)     1:17.86 (23.83)     1:39.87 (22.01)
  7 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:43.59    1:40.80   24  
     1) Ramirez, Felipe 14              2) Pieroni, Brandon 17            
     3) Clickner, Charlie 14            4) Warlick, Drew 17               
                  27.14       54.51 (27.37)     1:19.00 (24.49)     1:40.80 (21.80)
  8 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           1:44.23    1:42.64   22  
     1) Pierce, Adrien 14               2) Miller, Alex 15                
     3) Flannery, Aidan 17              4) Boies, Zachary 16              
                  26.32       55.32 (29.00)     1:19.82 (24.50)     1:42.64 (22.82)
  9 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:42.71    1:42.67   18  
     1) Fagan, Conor 16                 2) Cava, Thomas 16                
     3) Armstrong, Jack 16              4) Shea, Luke 16                  
                  26.03       55.78 (29.75)     1:20.05 (24.27)     1:42.67 (22.62)
 10 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             1:47.59    1:43.79   14  
     1) Daniels, Jacob 17               2) Cashin, Jack 17                
     3) Savino, George 17               4) Staniszewski, Christopher 14   
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)     1:20.64 (23.56)     1:43.79 (23.15)
 11 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:46.71    1:43.99   12  
     1) Pecher, Alex 17                 2) Hyde, Logan 17                 
     3) Bishop, Cameron 16              4) Herr, Jared 17                 
                  26.99       55.74 (28.75)     1:21.88 (26.14)     1:43.99 (22.11)
 12 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                1:45.40    1:44.58   10  
     1) Harvey, Bryan 15                2) Goceljak, John 14              
     3) ElShaer, Zach 18                4) Rankine, Cam 16                
                  26.99       55.98 (28.99)     1:21.20 (25.22)     1:44.58 (23.38)
 13 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                1:44.58    1:45.11    8  
     1) Ellmer, Ian 16                  2) Cahill, Tristan 15             
     3) Kavanagh, Evan 17               4) Covino, Will 17                
                  27.34       56.96 (29.62)     1:22.04 (25.08)     1:45.11 (23.07)
 14 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           1:46.50    1:45.64    6  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett 15              2) Chu, Bryce 17                  
     3) Crane, Kevin 14                 4) Crane, Brian 16                
                  26.74       57.10 (30.36)     1:23.04 (25.94)     1:45.64 (22.60)
 15 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          1:45.03    1:46.08    4  
     1) Hackley, Tommy 17               2) Shepherd, Topher 16            
     3) Andalman, Zack 16               4) Long, Brendan 15               
                  27.73       57.03 (29.30)     1:22.33 (25.30)     1:46.08 (23.75)
 16 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         1:50.26    1:46.38    2  
     1) Hood, Liam 15                   2) Moy, Brandon 16                
     3) Shaffer, Jordan 17              4) Brown, Lenny 16                
                  26.98       56.90 (29.92)     1:23.08 (26.18)     1:46.38 (23.30)
 17 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:45.47    1:46.45  
     1) Colleran, Liam 16               2) Hogan, Jamie 16                
     3) Velazquez, Henry 14             4) Roldan-Vasco, Mateo 15         
                  25.69       57.71 (32.02)     1:22.83 (25.12)     1:46.45 (23.62)
 18 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               1:45.95    1:46.82  
     1) Snow, Jacob 16                  2) D'Esposito, Michael 16         
     3) Pacitti, Michael 17             4) Hillel, Itamar 16              
                  27.10       57.04 (29.94)     1:22.89 (25.85)     1:46.82 (23.93)
 19 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:55.29    1:47.62  
     1) Lourenco, Matthew 15            2) Bedell, Ryan 17                
     3) Horowitz, Jesse 17              4) Merson, Mark 14                
                  29.93       58.17 (28.24)     1:24.33 (26.16)     1:47.62 (23.29)
 20 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'C'               1:50.15    1:47.87  
     1) D'Esposito, Dominick 16         2) Simpson, Daniel 15             
     3) Tighelaar, Trent 15             4) Alexeev, Max 15                
                  27.39       57.91 (30.52)     1:23.81 (25.90)     1:47.87 (24.06)
 21 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          1:50.19    1:49.80  
     1) Lawson, Michael 17              2) Pertak, Ryan 16                
     3) Celaj, Iliriana 14              4) Fairweather, Sheldon 17        
                  25.58       55.58 (30.00)     1:23.77 (28.19)     1:49.80 (26.03)
 22 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   1:50.69    1:49.97  
     1) Russ, Justin 18                 2) Primm, Rocky 14                
     3) Childs, James 15                4) Lawson, Max 16                 
                  26.77       57.18 (30.41)     1:24.81 (27.63)     1:49.97 (25.16)
 23 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             1:58.28    1:50.49  
     1) Plumb, Marc 17                  2) Gabrilowitz, Jared 16          
     3) Corio, David 17                 4) Abramson, Andrew 16            
                  26.62       58.76 (32.14)     1:26.06 (27.30)     1:50.49 (24.43)
 24 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                1:47.82    1:50.99  
     1) Jumaoas, Nick 14                2) Cava, James 14                 
     3) Albarez, Mark 14                4) Hedges, Will 14                
                  29.53     1:01.25 (31.72)     1:27.29 (26.04)     1:50.99 (23.70)
 25 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      1:50.17    1:51.09  
     1) Engler, Jonathan 16             2) Battikha, John 17              
     3) Romero, Richard 14              4) Kofman, Jonathan 14            
                  29.32       58.93 (29.61)     1:26.09 (27.16)     1:51.09 (25.00)
 26 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          1:56.90    1:52.94  
     1) Martin, John 15                 2) Lane, Colton 14                
     3) Rubovits, Kyle 14               4) Nichols, Zachary 18            
                  28.85       59.78 (30.93)     1:27.80 (28.02)     1:52.94 (25.14)
 27 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:06.03    1:54.29  
     1) Pysk, Alex 14                   2) Parizot, Max 14                
     3) Davalos, Cristian 15            4) Parizot, Pablo 16              
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:29.67 (27.07)     1:54.29 (24.62)
 -- YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:45.42         DQ  
     1) Smith, Thatcher 15              2) Ellis, Justin 16               
     3) Madrigal, Edward 17             4) Michaud, Kai 17                
                  26.46       55.79 (29.33)     1:19.57 (23.78)          DQ (22.53)
 -- Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'D'               1:59.76         DQ  
     1) Kappes, Ryan 14                 2) VanDeVeen, Ryan 14             
     3) Benowitz, Jonathan 14           4) Talerico, CJ 14                
                  28.88       59.19 (30.31)     1:27.00 (27.81)          DQ (25.88)
 -- YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         1:58.96         DQ  
     1) Pla-Silsby, Lucas 15            2) Gilio-Malabre, Christian 14    
     3) Morganlander, Bailey 15         4) Espiritu, Nathan 14            
                  29.50     1:01.93 (32.43)     1:30.80 (28.87)          DQ (25.86)
 
Event 29  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              5:05.99    4:52.34   20  
                  26.32       55.02 (28.70)     1:24.54 (29.52)     1:54.16 (29.62)
        2:23.90 (29.74)     2:53.65 (29.75)     3:23.45 (29.80)     3:53.49 (30.04)
        4:23.41 (29.92)     4:52.34 (28.93)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              4:59.74    4:59.93   17  
                  26.46       55.35 (28.89)     1:24.82 (29.47)     1:54.62 (29.80)
        2:24.89 (30.27)     2:55.27 (30.38)     3:26.33 (31.06)     3:57.69 (31.36)
        4:29.14 (31.45)     4:59.93 (30.79)                                        
  3 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR              5:05.61    5:01.95   16  
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)     1:27.83 (30.42)     1:58.41 (30.58)
        2:29.26 (30.85)     3:00.42 (31.16)     3:30.83 (30.41)     4:01.64 (30.81)
        4:32.39 (30.75)     5:01.95 (29.56)                                        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia        18 EAST-MR              5:08.16    5:03.71   15  
                  28.40       59.22 (30.82)     1:30.60 (31.38)     2:01.98 (31.38)
        2:33.26 (31.28)     3:04.13 (30.87)     3:34.86 (30.73)     4:04.60 (29.74)
        4:34.62 (30.02)     5:03.71 (29.09)                                        
  5 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              5:05.76    5:04.78   14  
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)     1:26.72 (30.01)     1:57.26 (30.54)
        2:28.41 (31.15)     2:59.92 (31.51)     3:31.69 (31.77)     4:03.57 (31.88)
        4:34.86 (31.29)     5:04.78 (29.92)                                        
  6 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              5:14.89    5:12.61   13  
                  28.29       59.44 (31.15)     1:31.16 (31.72)     2:03.04 (31.88)
        2:34.71 (31.67)     3:06.46 (31.75)     3:38.51 (32.05)     4:10.72 (32.21)
        4:42.30 (31.58)     5:12.61 (30.31)                                        
  7 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT          5:11.16    5:12.83   12  
                  27.82       58.82 (31.00)     1:30.52 (31.70)     2:02.33 (31.81)
        2:34.73 (32.40)     3:07.06 (32.33)     3:38.94 (31.88)     4:11.11 (32.17)
        4:43.02 (31.91)     5:12.83 (29.81)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR              5:16.65    5:12.88   11  
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.59)     2:02.22 (31.80)
        2:33.95 (31.73)     3:06.23 (32.28)     3:38.00 (31.77)     4:10.52 (32.52)
        4:41.73 (31.21)     5:12.88 (31.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               5:20.14    5:15.65    9  
                  27.96       59.12 (31.16)     1:31.29 (32.17)     2:03.53 (32.24)
        2:36.35 (32.82)     3:09.48 (33.13)     3:42.08 (32.60)     4:13.63 (31.55)
        4:45.54 (31.91)     5:15.65 (30.11)                                        
 10 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              5:22.47    5:17.47    7  
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:31.53 (32.12)     2:03.90 (32.37)
        2:36.31 (32.41)     3:08.91 (32.60)     3:41.53 (32.62)     4:13.83 (32.30)
        4:46.10 (32.27)     5:17.47 (31.37)                                        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              5:20.93    5:20.12    6  
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:32.70 (32.14)     2:04.94 (32.24)
        2:37.20 (32.26)     3:09.73 (32.53)     3:42.55 (32.82)     4:15.23 (32.68)
        4:48.11 (32.88)     5:20.12 (32.01)                                        
 12 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          5:20.42    5:20.16    5  
                  27.92       58.74 (30.82)     1:30.51 (31.77)     2:02.57 (32.06)
        2:34.64 (32.07)     3:07.16 (32.52)     3:40.50 (33.34)     4:13.95 (33.45)
        4:47.30 (33.35)     5:20.16 (32.86)                                        
 13 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              5:20.58    5:22.71    4  
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:32.75 (32.43)     2:05.60 (32.85)
        2:38.33 (32.73)     3:11.34 (33.01)     3:44.46 (33.12)     4:17.93 (33.47)
        4:50.87 (32.94)     5:22.71 (31.84)                                        
 14 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               5:22.77    5:23.96    3  
                  28.76     1:01.11 (32.35)     1:33.90 (32.79)     2:06.83 (32.93)
        2:39.71 (32.88)     3:12.52 (32.81)     3:45.37 (32.85)     4:18.66 (33.29)
        4:52.09 (33.43)     5:23.96 (31.87)                                        
 15 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              5:25.68    5:25.86    2  
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)     1:32.37 (32.22)     2:05.06 (32.69)
        2:38.01 (32.95)     3:11.49 (33.48)     3:45.12 (33.63)     4:18.96 (33.84)
        4:52.82 (33.86)     5:25.86 (33.04)                                        
 16 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              5:24.95    5:27.36    1  
                  28.54     1:00.57 (32.03)     1:33.61 (33.04)     2:07.02 (33.41)
        2:40.86 (33.84)     3:15.25 (34.39)     3:48.26 (33.01)     4:21.85 (33.59)
        4:55.24 (33.39)     5:27.36 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              4:55.45    4:59.74  
                  27.29       56.88 (29.59)     1:26.91 (30.03)     1:57.21 (30.30)
        2:27.30 (30.09)     2:57.55 (30.25)     3:28.21 (30.66)     3:59.42 (31.21)
        4:29.81 (30.39)     4:59.74 (29.93)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR              5:05.65    5:05.61  
                  27.85       57.99 (30.14)     1:29.01 (31.02)     1:59.92 (30.91)
        2:31.27 (31.35)     3:02.45 (31.18)     3:33.08 (30.63)     4:04.29 (31.21)
        4:35.40 (31.11)     5:05.61 (30.21)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              5:05.86    5:05.76  
                  28.02       58.35 (30.33)     1:29.29 (30.94)     2:00.59 (31.30)
        2:31.78 (31.19)     3:02.96 (31.18)     3:34.28 (31.32)     4:05.53 (31.25)
        4:36.69 (31.16)     5:05.76 (29.07)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              4:52.53    5:05.99  
                  27.82       58.06 (30.24)     1:29.22 (31.16)     2:00.40 (31.18)
        2:31.42 (31.02)     3:02.89 (31.47)     3:34.23 (31.34)     4:05.46 (31.23)
        4:36.27 (30.81)     5:05.99 (29.72)                                        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia        18 EAST-MR              4:58.88    5:08.16  
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)     1:31.85 (31.65)     2:03.32 (31.47)
        2:35.02 (31.70)     3:06.43 (31.41)     3:37.57 (31.14)     4:08.35 (30.78)
        4:38.63 (30.28)     5:08.16 (29.53)                                        
  6 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT          5:13.30    5:11.16  
                  28.36       58.62 (30.26)     1:30.37 (31.75)     2:01.64 (31.27)
        2:33.55 (31.91)     3:05.46 (31.91)     3:37.34 (31.88)     4:08.89 (31.55)
        4:40.46 (31.57)     5:11.16 (30.70)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             5:24.02    5:14.85  
                  28.79     1:00.08 (31.29)     1:31.90 (31.82)     2:03.89 (31.99)
        2:35.35 (31.46)     3:06.76 (31.41)     3:38.59 (31.83)     4:10.81 (32.22)
        4:43.17 (32.36)     5:14.85 (31.68)                                        
  8 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              5:18.17    5:14.89  
                  27.78       58.48 (30.70)     1:30.02 (31.54)     2:02.19 (32.17)
        2:34.21 (32.02)     3:06.23 (32.02)     3:38.66 (32.43)     4:11.27 (32.61)
        4:43.44 (32.17)     5:14.89 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR              5:17.43    5:16.65  
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:32.21 (32.21)     2:04.20 (31.99)
        2:36.23 (32.03)     3:08.63 (32.40)     3:40.42 (31.79)     4:12.42 (32.00)
        4:44.64 (32.22)     5:16.65 (32.01)                                        
 10 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               5:15.66    5:20.14  
                  27.17       58.67 (31.50)     1:30.92 (32.25)     2:03.61 (32.69)
        2:36.54 (32.93)     3:09.75 (33.21)     3:42.98 (33.23)     4:15.86 (32.88)
        4:48.65 (32.79)     5:20.14 (31.49)                                        
 11 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          5:11.45    5:20.42  
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:32.81 (32.17)     2:05.23 (32.42)
        2:37.45 (32.22)     3:09.69 (32.24)     3:42.46 (32.77)     4:15.36 (32.90)
        4:48.27 (32.91)     5:20.42 (32.15)                                        
 12 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              5:23.78    5:20.58  
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)     1:33.12 (32.55)     2:06.04 (32.92)
        2:38.75 (32.71)     3:11.41 (32.66)     3:44.21 (32.80)     4:17.09 (32.88)
        4:49.22 (32.13)     5:20.58 (31.36)                                        
 13 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              5:18.50    5:20.93  
                  29.61     1:01.39 (31.78)     1:33.61 (32.22)     2:06.02 (32.41)
        2:38.59 (32.57)     3:11.16 (32.57)     3:43.64 (32.48)     4:16.19 (32.55)
        4:48.77 (32.58)     5:20.93 (32.16)                                        
 14 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              5:18.21    5:22.47  
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)     1:33.24 (32.33)     2:06.07 (32.83)
        2:39.33 (33.26)     3:12.28 (32.95)     3:45.25 (32.97)     4:18.05 (32.80)
        4:50.42 (32.37)     5:22.47 (32.05)                                        
 15 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               5:27.57    5:22.77  
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)     1:34.55 (32.96)     2:07.75 (33.20)
        2:40.56 (32.81)     3:13.30 (32.74)     3:45.87 (32.57)     4:18.44 (32.57)
        4:51.18 (32.74)     5:22.77 (31.59)                                        
 16 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              5:25.64    5:24.95  
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)     1:32.69 (32.46)     2:05.90 (33.21)
        2:39.33 (33.43)     3:12.72 (33.39)     3:46.65 (33.93)     4:21.03 (34.38)
        4:53.62 (32.59)     5:24.95 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              5:24.86    5:25.68  
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)     1:33.02 (32.60)     2:05.98 (32.96)
        2:38.77 (32.79)     3:11.92 (33.15)     3:45.70 (33.78)     4:19.53 (33.83)
        4:52.93 (33.40)     5:25.68 (32.75)                                        
 18 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              5:23.26    5:25.79  
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)     1:32.90 (32.53)     2:05.52 (32.62)
        2:38.56 (33.04)     3:11.83 (33.27)     3:45.46 (33.63)     4:19.28 (33.82)
        4:52.88 (33.60)     5:25.79 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              5:13.80    5:25.95  
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)     1:33.85 (33.15)     2:07.09 (33.24)
        2:39.53 (32.44)     3:12.88 (33.35)     3:46.57 (33.69)     4:20.01 (33.44)
        4:53.39 (33.38)     5:25.95 (32.56)                                        
 20 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ              5:30.84    5:26.43  
                  27.93       59.44 (31.51)     1:32.16 (32.72)     2:05.48 (33.32)
        2:38.73 (33.25)     3:12.44 (33.71)     3:46.45 (34.01)     4:20.55 (34.10)
        4:54.30 (33.75)     5:26.43 (32.13)                                        
 21 Sasso, JoJo               17 EAST-MR              5:16.00    5:27.17  
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)     1:35.85 (33.18)     2:08.87 (33.02)
        2:41.65 (32.78)     3:14.75 (33.10)     3:47.96 (33.21)     4:21.30 (33.34)
        4:54.91 (33.61)     5:27.17 (32.26)                                        
 22 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT          5:11.21    5:27.23  
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:32.50 (33.08)     2:06.06 (33.56)
        2:39.71 (33.65)     3:12.93 (33.22)     3:45.97 (33.04)     4:19.63 (33.66)
        4:53.68 (34.05)     5:27.23 (33.55)                                        
 23 Long, Meredith            17 Flying Fish-IL       5:16.75    5:28.25  
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)     1:34.10 (32.51)     2:06.80 (32.70)
        2:39.93 (33.13)     3:13.47 (33.54)     3:47.75 (34.28)     4:21.27 (33.52)
        4:55.11 (33.84)     5:28.25 (33.14)                                        
 24 Walsh, Meghan             17 EAST-MR              5:31.92    5:28.66  
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:35.08 (33.28)     2:09.13 (34.05)
        2:42.45 (33.32)     3:16.80 (34.35)     3:50.35 (33.55)     4:22.86 (32.51)
        4:56.43 (33.57)     5:28.66 (32.23)                                        
 25 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT              5:19.44    5:28.72  
                  29.07     1:00.61 (31.54)     1:33.24 (32.63)     2:06.23 (32.99)
        2:39.46 (33.23)     3:13.16 (33.70)     3:47.12 (33.96)     4:20.96 (33.84)
        4:55.36 (34.40)     5:28.72 (33.36)                                        
 26 Wefing, Ingrid            17 Flying Fish-IL       5:29.43    5:29.68  
                  29.62     1:02.92 (33.30)     1:36.75 (33.83)     2:10.00 (33.25)
        2:43.31 (33.31)     3:16.83 (33.52)     3:50.85 (34.02)     4:24.83 (33.98)
        4:58.58 (33.75)     5:29.68 (31.10)                                        
 27 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ               5:32.89    5:31.27  
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:32.10 (32.40)     2:05.16 (33.06)
        2:38.89 (33.73)     3:13.50 (34.61)     3:48.41 (34.91)     4:23.48 (35.07)
        4:58.50 (35.02)     5:31.27 (32.77)                                        
 28 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       5:31.04    5:31.87  
                  29.92     1:02.63 (32.71)     1:36.32 (33.69)     2:09.97 (33.65)
        2:43.67 (33.70)     3:17.69 (34.02)     3:51.12 (33.43)     4:25.24 (34.12)
        4:59.17 (33.93)     5:31.87 (32.70)                                        
 29 Devlin, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               5:36.83    5:32.08  
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)     1:35.96 (33.25)     2:09.65 (33.69)
        2:43.85 (34.20)     3:18.18 (34.33)     3:52.31 (34.13)     4:26.04 (33.73)
        4:59.78 (33.74)     5:32.08 (32.30)                                        
 30 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              5:37.93    5:32.84  
                  29.06     1:01.80 (32.74)     1:35.77 (33.97)     2:09.33 (33.56)
        2:43.31 (33.98)     3:17.28 (33.97)     3:51.45 (34.17)     4:25.74 (34.29)
        4:59.91 (34.17)     5:32.84 (32.93)                                        
 31 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT              5:29.24    5:33.08  
                  29.22     1:01.84 (32.62)     1:35.15 (33.31)     2:08.91 (33.76)
        2:42.55 (33.64)     3:16.47 (33.92)     3:50.90 (34.43)     4:25.94 (35.04)
        5:00.10 (34.16)     5:33.08 (32.98)                                        
 32 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          5:33.52    5:33.12  
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)     1:36.11 (33.51)     2:09.62 (33.51)
        2:43.40 (33.78)     3:17.95 (34.55)     3:52.14 (34.19)     4:26.58 (34.44)
        5:00.37 (33.79)     5:33.12 (32.75)                                        
 33 Clemson, Anna             15 Flying Fish-IL       5:21.67    5:33.20  
                  29.28     1:01.07 (31.79)     1:34.35 (33.28)     2:08.03 (33.68)
        2:42.23 (34.20)     3:16.37 (34.14)     3:50.95 (34.58)     4:25.68 (34.73)
        5:00.18 (34.50)     5:33.20 (33.02)                                        
 34 Nunn, Melanie             14 SAY-NJ               5:29.91    5:33.42  
                  29.39     1:02.28 (32.89)     1:35.95 (33.67)     2:10.06 (34.11)
        2:44.55 (34.49)     3:19.25 (34.70)     3:53.77 (34.52)     4:27.78 (34.01)
        5:01.59 (33.81)     5:33.42 (31.83)                                        
 35 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC              5:31.42    5:33.79  
                  28.43     1:00.75 (32.32)     1:35.44 (34.69)     2:10.49 (35.05)
        2:45.44 (34.95)     3:20.15 (34.71)     3:54.28 (34.13)     4:28.89 (34.61)
        5:02.00 (33.11)     5:33.79 (31.79)                                        
 36 Remson, Sandra            15 ZEUS-CT              5:32.51    5:35.69  
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:37.27 (33.90)     2:11.58 (34.31)
        2:45.88 (34.30)     3:20.25 (34.37)     3:54.83 (34.58)     4:28.83 (34.00)
        5:02.82 (33.99)     5:35.69 (32.87)                                        
 37 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              5:38.63    5:36.45  
                  29.79     1:02.52 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.41)     2:09.95 (34.02)
        2:43.63 (33.68)     3:17.78 (34.15)     3:52.21 (34.43)     4:26.98 (34.77)
        5:01.88 (34.90)     5:36.45 (34.57)                                        
 38 Nelson, Pamela            14 HAY-NE               5:30.59    5:36.99  
                  29.70     1:02.83 (33.13)     1:36.92 (34.09)     2:11.37 (34.45)
        2:46.05 (34.68)     3:20.57 (34.52)     3:55.32 (34.75)     4:29.62 (34.30)
        5:04.02 (34.40)     5:36.99 (32.97)                                        
 39 Ragone, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT          5:37.03    5:37.31  
                  30.59     1:04.59 (34.00)     1:38.88 (34.29)     2:13.23 (34.35)
        2:47.56 (34.33)     3:22.21 (34.65)     3:56.53 (34.32)     4:31.30 (34.77)
        5:05.12 (33.82)     5:37.31 (32.19)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM-NJ              5:45.10    5:37.84  
                  29.68     1:01.85 (32.17)     1:35.67 (33.82)     2:10.12 (34.45)
        2:44.05 (33.93)     3:19.20 (35.15)     3:54.85 (35.65)     4:29.93 (35.08)
        5:04.61 (34.68)     5:37.84 (33.23)                                        
 41 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR           5:28.92    5:38.45  
                  28.89     1:01.44 (32.55)     1:35.80 (34.36)     2:10.19 (34.39)
        2:44.58 (34.39)     3:19.33 (34.75)     3:54.38 (35.05)     4:29.31 (34.93)
        5:04.54 (35.23)     5:38.45 (33.91)                                        
 42 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC              5:39.18    5:38.47  
                  29.64     1:02.65 (33.01)     1:36.33 (33.68)     2:10.29 (33.96)
        2:44.85 (34.56)     3:19.83 (34.98)     3:54.86 (35.03)     4:29.58 (34.72)
        5:04.33 (34.75)     5:38.47 (34.14)                                        
 43 Rigas, Erini              16 HAY-NE               5:45.55    5:38.72  
                  30.09     1:03.66 (33.57)     1:37.64 (33.98)     2:12.14 (34.50)
        2:46.85 (34.71)     3:21.80 (34.95)     3:57.25 (35.45)     4:31.43 (34.18)
        5:05.48 (34.05)     5:38.72 (33.24)                                        
 44 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              5:42.18    5:39.22  
                  29.78     1:02.68 (32.90)     1:36.65 (33.97)     2:11.11 (34.46)
        2:46.29 (35.18)     3:21.28 (34.99)     3:56.10 (34.82)     4:31.08 (34.98)
        5:05.77 (34.69)     5:39.22 (33.45)                                        
 45 Morin, Torie              16 ZEUS-CT              5:45.85    5:39.47  
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)     1:36.59 (33.89)     2:10.93 (34.34)
        2:45.59 (34.66)     3:21.04 (35.45)     3:55.91 (34.87)     4:31.00 (35.09)
        5:05.96 (34.96)     5:39.47 (33.51)                                        
 46 Mendes, Nina              16 RVYM-NJ              5:40.68    5:40.15  
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)     1:37.50 (34.07)     2:12.01 (34.51)
        2:46.74 (34.73)     3:21.93 (35.19)     3:57.11 (35.18)     4:32.08 (34.97)
        5:06.89 (34.81)     5:40.15 (33.26)                                        
 47 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ               5:41.02    5:40.93  
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)     1:39.53 (35.58)     2:15.07 (35.54)
        2:50.54 (35.47)     3:25.68 (35.14)     4:00.22 (34.54)     4:34.04 (33.82)
        5:07.85 (33.81)     5:40.93 (33.08)                                        
 48 Sachleben, Morgan         14 HAY-NE               5:45.40    5:41.16  
                  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)     1:37.31 (33.79)     2:11.94 (34.63)
        2:46.79 (34.85)     3:21.76 (34.97)     3:57.11 (35.35)     4:32.31 (35.20)
        5:07.19 (34.88)     5:41.16 (33.97)                                        
 49 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR              5:33.21    5:42.10  
                  29.83     1:02.49 (32.66)     1:35.93 (33.44)     2:10.34 (34.41)
        2:45.27 (34.93)     3:20.35 (35.08)     3:55.78 (35.43)     4:31.37 (35.59)
        5:07.17 (35.80)     5:42.10 (34.93)                                        
 50 Pothier, Catherine        15 SAY-NJ               5:41.60    5:42.27  
                  30.91     1:04.58 (33.67)     1:39.24 (34.66)     2:14.30 (35.06)
        2:49.30 (35.00)     3:24.28 (34.98)     3:59.40 (35.12)     4:34.30 (34.90)
        5:09.01 (34.71)     5:42.27 (33.26)                                        
 51 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC              5:41.53    5:43.47  
                  29.85     1:03.30 (33.45)     1:36.95 (33.65)     2:11.45 (34.50)
        2:46.55 (35.10)     3:21.85 (35.30)     3:56.98 (35.13)     4:32.72 (35.74)
        5:07.98 (35.26)     5:43.47 (35.49)                                        
 52 Byun, Simone              14 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:42.09    5:45.55  
                  29.47     1:01.90 (32.43)     1:35.49 (33.59)     2:09.90 (34.41)
        2:45.15 (35.25)     3:21.03 (35.88)     3:57.17 (36.14)     4:33.75 (36.58)
        5:10.51 (36.76)     5:45.55 (35.04)                                        
 53 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL       5:44.93    5:46.01  
                  31.04     1:05.25 (34.21)     1:40.25 (35.00)     2:15.48 (35.23)
        2:51.63 (36.15)     3:26.83 (35.20)     4:01.41 (34.58)     4:36.80 (35.39)
        5:12.27 (35.47)     5:46.01 (33.74)                                        
 54 Vail, Hannah              16 GMY-NJ               5:34.77    5:46.92  
                  30.88     1:05.52 (34.64)     1:41.04 (35.52)     2:16.41 (35.37)
        2:51.75 (35.34)     3:27.37 (35.62)     4:02.05 (34.68)     4:37.66 (35.61)
        5:12.93 (35.27)     5:46.92 (33.99)                                        
 55 Pan, Ellie                14 BWTD-NJ              5:45.61    5:47.10  
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)     1:38.05 (34.62)     2:13.57 (35.52)
        2:48.74 (35.17)     3:23.88 (35.14)     3:59.58 (35.70)     4:35.81 (36.23)
        5:11.85 (36.04)     5:47.10 (35.25)                                        
 56 Borders, Hope             14 TEAM-NC              5:40.27    5:48.99  
                  29.81     1:03.81 (34.00)     1:39.10 (35.29)     2:14.95 (35.85)
        2:51.44 (36.49)     3:26.95 (35.51)     4:03.38 (36.43)     4:39.54 (36.16)
        5:15.67 (36.13)     5:48.99 (33.32)                                        
 57 Snarr, Kaley              14 MAY-NJ               5:45.17    5:50.41  
                  30.71     1:04.72 (34.01)     1:39.70 (34.98)     2:15.70 (36.00)
        2:51.81 (36.11)     3:27.83 (36.02)     4:03.24 (35.41)     4:39.21 (35.97)
        5:15.24 (36.03)     5:50.41 (35.17)                                        
 58 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA        5:43.13    5:51.14  
                  32.18     1:06.59 (34.41)     1:42.34 (35.75)     2:18.04 (35.70)
        2:54.23 (36.19)     3:30.33 (36.10)     4:05.91 (35.58)     4:41.20 (35.29)
        5:16.34 (35.14)     5:51.14 (34.80)                                        
 59 Roller, Abby              18 ZEUS-CT              5:45.90    5:52.50  
                  30.02     1:03.10 (33.08)     1:37.85 (34.75)     2:13.79 (35.94)
        2:49.90 (36.11)     3:27.03 (37.13)     4:04.06 (37.03)     4:40.71 (36.65)
        5:17.94 (37.23)     5:52.50 (34.56)                                        
 60 Blackwell, Madeline       15 HPSC-NC              5:45.43    5:53.06  
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)     1:37.25 (34.65)     2:12.94 (35.69)
        2:49.02 (36.08)     3:25.80 (36.78)     4:02.73 (36.93)     4:39.99 (37.26)
        5:17.57 (37.58)     5:53.06 (35.49)                                        
 61 Cowden, Olivia            18 Gettysburg-MA        5:44.04    5:54.55  
                  31.44     1:06.18 (34.74)     1:42.00 (35.82)     2:18.62 (36.62)
        2:55.05 (36.43)     3:31.06 (36.01)     4:07.12 (36.06)     4:43.74 (36.62)
        5:19.89 (36.15)     5:54.55 (34.66)                                        
 62 Rudisill, Annie           18 TEAM-NC              5:40.10    5:56.19  
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)     1:38.84 (34.63)     2:14.20 (35.36)
        2:50.19 (35.99)     3:26.82 (36.63)     4:03.69 (36.87)     4:41.07 (37.38)
        5:18.73 (37.66)     5:56.19 (37.46)                                        
 63 Siglam, Lily              15 RVYM-NJ              5:43.01    5:57.36  
                  29.68     1:03.48 (33.80)     1:38.85 (35.37)     2:15.32 (36.47)
        2:52.23 (36.91)     3:29.82 (37.59)     4:06.62 (36.80)     4:44.36 (37.74)
        5:21.58 (37.22)     5:57.36 (35.78)                                        
 64 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        5:44.82    6:03.98  
                  32.79     1:09.23 (36.44)     1:45.97 (36.74)     2:22.90 (36.93)
        3:00.38 (37.48)     3:37.89 (37.51)     4:15.07 (37.18)     4:51.79 (36.72)
        5:28.13 (36.34)     6:03.98 (35.85)                                        
 65 Myung, Josephine          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:45.93    6:06.05  
                  30.85     1:04.98 (34.13)     1:41.44 (36.46)     2:19.06 (37.62)
        2:58.08 (39.02)     3:38.50 (40.42)     4:15.17 (36.67)     4:53.29 (38.12)
        5:30.15 (36.86)     6:06.05 (35.90)                                        
 66 Dadic, Tinamarie          15 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:45.97    6:06.40  
                  31.50     1:07.04 (35.54)     1:44.17 (37.13)     2:22.38 (38.21)
        3:00.34 (37.96)     3:38.06 (37.72)     4:15.78 (37.72)     4:53.31 (37.53)
        5:30.63 (37.32)     6:06.40 (35.77)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       4:40.64    4:33.19   20  
                  25.10       52.00 (26.90)     1:19.29 (27.29)     1:47.09 (27.80)
        2:15.17 (28.08)     2:43.16 (27.99)     3:10.71 (27.55)     3:38.55 (27.84)
        4:06.38 (27.83)     4:33.19 (26.81)                                        
  2 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              4:38.51    4:35.11   17  
                  25.28       53.38 (28.10)     1:21.44 (28.06)     1:49.82 (28.38)
        2:17.55 (27.73)     2:45.62 (28.07)     3:13.55 (27.93)     3:41.52 (27.97)
        4:09.09 (27.57)     4:35.11 (26.02)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              4:40.30    4:35.19   16  
                  25.25       52.83 (27.58)     1:20.50 (27.67)     1:48.73 (28.23)
        2:16.69 (27.96)     2:44.93 (28.24)     3:12.64 (27.71)     3:40.57 (27.93)
        4:08.41 (27.84)     4:35.19 (26.78)                                        
  4 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              4:44.14    4:40.49   15  
                  25.00       52.59 (27.59)     1:20.67 (28.08)     1:49.47 (28.80)
        2:18.35 (28.88)     2:47.25 (28.90)     3:16.03 (28.78)     3:45.03 (29.00)
        4:13.20 (28.17)     4:40.49 (27.29)                                        
  5 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL       4:43.64    4:41.94   14  
                  25.30       52.66 (27.36)     1:21.00 (28.34)     1:49.71 (28.71)
        2:18.52 (28.81)     2:47.43 (28.91)     3:16.53 (29.10)     3:45.22 (28.69)
        4:13.88 (28.66)     4:41.94 (28.06)                                        
  6 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        4:42.38    4:42.99   13  
                  25.04       52.31 (27.27)     1:20.44 (28.13)     1:48.82 (28.38)
        2:17.78 (28.96)     2:47.02 (29.24)     3:16.32 (29.30)     3:45.84 (29.52)
        4:14.94 (29.10)     4:42.99 (28.05)                                        
  7 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              4:40.55    4:43.22   12  
                  25.29       53.25 (27.96)     1:21.42 (28.17)     1:50.12 (28.70)
        2:18.81 (28.69)     2:47.66 (28.85)     3:16.95 (29.29)     3:46.17 (29.22)
        4:15.34 (29.17)     4:43.22 (27.88)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              4:43.49    4:48.31   11  
                  25.72       53.58 (27.86)     1:22.14 (28.56)     1:51.10 (28.96)
        2:20.35 (29.25)     2:49.83 (29.48)     3:19.52 (29.69)     3:49.42 (29.90)
        4:19.09 (29.67)     4:48.31 (29.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          4:45.63    4:42.72    9  
                  25.60       53.27 (27.67)     1:21.57 (28.30)     1:50.11 (28.54)
        2:18.89 (28.78)     2:47.76 (28.87)     3:16.75 (28.99)     3:45.73 (28.98)
        4:14.57 (28.84)     4:42.72 (28.15)                                        
 10 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              4:47.59    4:44.34    7  
                  25.33       53.72 (28.39)     1:22.96 (29.24)     1:52.38 (29.42)
        2:21.51 (29.13)     2:50.42 (28.91)     3:19.12 (28.70)     3:47.88 (28.76)
        4:16.38 (28.50)     4:44.34 (27.96)                                        
 11 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       4:46.91    4:47.20    6  
                  26.32       53.83 (27.51)     1:22.41 (28.58)     1:51.61 (29.20)
        2:20.90 (29.29)     2:50.40 (29.50)     3:19.67 (29.27)     3:49.19 (29.52)
        4:18.67 (29.48)     4:47.20 (28.53)                                        
 12 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    4:48.11    4:49.19    5  
                  25.47       53.43 (27.96)     1:22.51 (29.08)     1:51.75 (29.24)
        2:21.34 (29.59)     2:51.13 (29.79)     3:20.56 (29.43)     3:50.48 (29.92)
        4:20.19 (29.71)     4:49.19 (29.00)                                        
 13 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT          4:52.60    4:55.27    4  
                  25.51       53.62 (28.11)     1:22.76 (29.14)     1:52.45 (29.69)
        2:22.41 (29.96)     2:52.77 (30.36)     3:23.59 (30.82)     3:54.48 (30.89)
        4:25.27 (30.79)     4:55.27 (30.00)                                        
 14 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR              4:54.05    4:56.62    3  
                  25.54       54.13 (28.59)     1:23.83 (29.70)     1:53.99 (30.16)
        2:24.39 (30.40)     2:55.42 (31.03)     3:26.17 (30.75)     3:56.85 (30.68)
        4:27.14 (30.29)     4:56.62 (29.48)                                        
 15 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ               4:51.55    4:59.56    2  
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)     1:24.24 (29.77)     1:55.52 (31.28)
        2:26.71 (31.19)     2:58.05 (31.34)     3:28.26 (30.21)     3:58.44 (30.18)
        4:29.02 (30.58)     4:59.56 (30.54)                                        
 16 Pollock, Rawleigh         15 SAY-NJ               4:54.05    5:01.48    1  
                  24.89       53.31 (28.42)     1:23.30 (29.99)     1:53.82 (30.52)
        2:25.26 (31.44)     2:56.93 (31.67)     3:28.60 (31.67)     4:00.28 (31.68)
        4:32.02 (31.74)     5:01.48 (29.46)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              4:41.22    4:38.51  
                  25.18       53.20 (28.02)     1:21.46 (28.26)     1:49.67 (28.21)
        2:17.35 (27.68)     2:45.51 (28.16)     3:13.40 (27.89)     3:42.42 (29.02)
        4:11.25 (28.83)     4:38.51 (27.26)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              4:37.43    4:40.30  
                  24.94       52.52 (27.58)     1:20.62 (28.10)     1:49.36 (28.74)
        2:18.20 (28.84)     2:47.26 (29.06)     3:15.82 (28.56)     3:44.50 (28.68)
        4:13.06 (28.56)     4:40.30 (27.24)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              4:39.89    4:40.55  
                  25.49       53.02 (27.53)     1:21.23 (28.21)     1:49.57 (28.34)
        2:18.11 (28.54)     2:46.82 (28.71)     3:15.52 (28.70)     3:44.48 (28.96)
        4:13.07 (28.59)     4:40.55 (27.48)                                        
  4 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       4:35.77    4:40.64  
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)     1:21.23 (28.11)     1:49.71 (28.48)
        2:18.55 (28.84)     2:47.14 (28.59)     3:15.88 (28.74)     3:44.60 (28.72)
        4:13.07 (28.47)     4:40.64 (27.57)                                        
  5 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        4:39.76    4:42.38  
                  25.12       52.48 (27.36)     1:20.50 (28.02)     1:48.78 (28.28)
        2:17.27 (28.49)     2:46.25 (28.98)     3:15.80 (29.55)     3:45.39 (29.59)
        4:14.64 (29.25)     4:42.38 (27.74)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              4:45.76    4:43.49  
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)     1:22.45 (28.60)     1:51.45 (29.00)
        2:20.67 (29.22)     2:49.26 (28.59)     3:17.85 (28.59)     3:46.93 (29.08)
        4:15.63 (28.70)     4:43.49 (27.86)                                        
  7 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL       4:41.68    4:43.64  
                  25.25       52.45 (27.20)     1:20.58 (28.13)     1:49.54 (28.96)
        2:18.56 (29.02)     2:47.78 (29.22)     3:16.89 (29.11)     3:46.35 (29.46)
        4:15.35 (29.00)     4:43.64 (28.29)                                        
  8 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              4:50.52    4:44.14  
                  12.83       53.44 (40.61)     1:22.27 (28.83)     1:51.64 (29.37)
        2:21.03 (29.39)     2:50.69 (29.66)     3:19.68 (28.99)     3:48.46 (28.78)
        4:17.26 (28.80)     4:44.14 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          4:41.09    4:45.63  
                  25.48       53.15 (27.67)     1:21.73 (28.58)     1:50.86 (29.13)
        2:19.87 (29.01)     2:48.99 (29.12)     3:18.17 (29.18)     3:47.75 (29.58)
        4:17.09 (29.34)     4:45.63 (28.54)                                        
 10 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       4:52.98    4:46.91  
                  26.73       54.93 (28.20)     1:23.85 (28.92)     1:52.77 (28.92)
        2:21.61 (28.84)     2:50.64 (29.03)     3:19.97 (29.33)     3:49.00 (29.03)
        4:18.38 (29.38)     4:46.91 (28.53)                                        
 11 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              4:53.46    4:47.59  
                  25.99       54.81 (28.82)     1:23.93 (29.12)     1:53.68 (29.75)
        2:23.08 (29.40)     2:52.56 (29.48)     3:21.61 (29.05)     3:50.32 (28.71)
        4:19.06 (28.74)     4:47.59 (28.53)                                        
 12 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    4:47.06    4:48.11  
                  25.78       53.90 (28.12)     1:22.83 (28.93)     1:52.32 (29.49)
        2:21.73 (29.41)     2:51.33 (29.60)     3:20.80 (29.47)     3:50.26 (29.46)
        4:19.73 (29.47)     4:48.11 (28.38)                                        
 13 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ               4:53.12    4:51.55  
                  26.31       55.34 (29.03)     1:25.13 (29.79)     1:55.52 (30.39)
        2:26.51 (30.99)     2:56.31 (29.80)     3:26.32 (30.01)     3:54.78 (28.46)
        4:23.36 (28.58)     4:51.55 (28.19)                                        
 14 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR              4:52.94    4:51.58  
                  25.83       54.28 (28.45)     1:23.48 (29.20)     1:53.31 (29.83)
        2:23.34 (30.03)     2:53.40 (30.06)     3:23.67 (30.27)     3:54.10 (30.43)
        4:23.52 (29.42)     4:51.58 (28.06)                                        
 15 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT          4:48.24    4:52.60  
                  25.58       53.87 (28.29)     1:23.15 (29.28)     1:52.84 (29.69)
        2:22.77 (29.93)     2:53.03 (30.26)     3:23.21 (30.18)     3:53.85 (30.64)
        4:24.03 (30.18)     4:52.60 (28.57)                                        
 16 Pollock, Rawleigh         15 SAY-NJ               5:01.81    4:54.05  
                  25.10       53.83 (28.73)     1:23.46 (29.63)     1:53.51 (30.05)
        2:23.59 (30.08)     2:54.05 (30.46)     3:24.31 (30.26)     3:54.96 (30.65)
        4:24.99 (30.03)     4:54.05 (29.06)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR              5:00.29    4:54.05  
                  25.48       54.06 (28.58)     1:23.67 (29.61)     1:53.64 (29.97)
        2:23.94 (30.30)     2:54.34 (30.40)     3:24.83 (30.49)     3:55.25 (30.42)
        4:25.42 (30.17)     4:54.05 (28.63)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR              4:53.02    4:55.38  
                  26.21       55.24 (29.03)     1:25.40 (30.16)     1:55.59 (30.19)
        2:25.46 (29.87)     2:55.44 (29.98)     3:25.57 (30.13)     3:55.95 (30.38)
        4:26.01 (30.06)     4:55.38 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexeev, Max              15 RVYM-NJ              5:00.83    4:56.42  
                  25.97       54.19 (28.22)     1:23.72 (29.53)     1:53.51 (29.79)
        2:23.80 (30.29)     2:54.30 (30.50)     3:25.14 (30.84)     3:56.10 (30.96)
        4:26.74 (30.64)     4:56.42 (29.68)                                        
 20 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ              4:58.46    4:56.55  
                  25.86       54.61 (28.75)     1:24.63 (30.02)     1:55.25 (30.62)
        2:25.80 (30.55)     2:56.65 (30.85)     3:27.07 (30.42)     3:57.66 (30.59)
        4:27.67 (30.01)     4:56.55 (28.88)                                        
 21 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:00.20    4:56.73  
                  25.92       54.28 (28.36)     1:23.82 (29.54)     1:54.10 (30.28)
        2:24.83 (30.73)     2:55.25 (30.42)     3:26.32 (31.07)     3:57.44 (31.12)
        4:27.25 (29.81)     4:56.73 (29.48)                                        
 22 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ              4:54.79    4:56.85  
                  26.45       55.71 (29.26)     1:25.64 (29.93)     1:55.66 (30.02)
        2:25.48 (29.82)     2:54.96 (29.48)     3:25.12 (30.16)     3:55.83 (30.71)
        4:26.97 (31.14)     4:56.85 (29.88)                                        
 23 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA        4:54.90    4:57.92  
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)     1:24.70 (29.61)     1:54.67 (29.97)
        2:25.08 (30.41)     2:55.68 (30.60)     3:26.40 (30.72)     3:57.11 (30.71)
        4:28.33 (31.22)     4:57.92 (29.59)                                        
 24 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC              4:50.47    4:58.21  
                  25.52       53.71 (28.19)     1:23.40 (29.69)     1:54.11 (30.71)
        2:24.60 (30.49)     2:55.58 (30.98)     3:26.64 (31.06)     3:58.14 (31.50)
        4:28.50 (30.36)     4:58.21 (29.71)                                        
 25 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              4:51.46    4:58.51  
                  26.21       55.30 (29.09)     1:24.78 (29.48)     1:55.42 (30.64)
        2:26.18 (30.76)     2:56.70 (30.52)     3:27.66 (30.96)     3:58.55 (30.89)
        4:29.33 (30.78)     4:58.51 (29.18)                                        
 26 Velazquez, Henry          14 ZEUS-CT              5:07.04    5:00.16  
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)     1:25.30 (29.97)     1:55.46 (30.16)
        2:25.70 (30.24)     2:56.68 (30.98)     3:27.80 (31.12)     3:59.26 (31.46)
        4:30.31 (31.05)     5:00.16 (29.85)                                        
 27 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR              4:36.99    5:00.20  
                  25.08       53.04 (27.96)     1:22.07 (29.03)     1:51.75 (29.68)
        2:22.20 (30.45)     2:53.54 (31.34)     3:25.61 (32.07)     3:57.26 (31.65)
        4:28.95 (31.69)     5:00.20 (31.25)                                        
 28 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR              5:02.08    5:00.45  
                  26.55       55.69 (29.14)     1:25.52 (29.83)     1:55.77 (30.25)
        2:26.46 (30.69)     2:57.51 (31.05)     3:28.53 (31.02)     3:59.74 (31.21)
        4:30.78 (31.04)     5:00.45 (29.67)                                        
 29 Sasso, Thomas             15 EAST-MR              5:06.09    5:00.52  
                  26.15       55.33 (29.18)     1:26.00 (30.67)     1:56.58 (30.58)
        2:27.49 (30.91)     2:58.22 (30.73)     3:29.20 (30.98)     3:59.80 (30.60)
        4:30.44 (30.64)     5:00.52 (30.08)                                        
 30 Fedorov, Ivan             16 EAST-MR              4:58.29    5:01.57  
                  26.46       56.43 (29.97)     1:26.91 (30.48)     1:57.68 (30.77)
        2:28.29 (30.61)     2:59.65 (31.36)     3:30.46 (30.81)     4:01.13 (30.67)
        4:31.91 (30.78)     5:01.57 (29.66)                                        
 31 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE               5:10.64    5:02.13  
                  26.58       56.43 (29.85)     1:27.35 (30.92)     1:58.57 (31.22)
        2:29.79 (31.22)     3:00.81 (31.02)     3:31.25 (30.44)     4:02.32 (31.07)
        4:33.06 (30.74)     5:02.13 (29.07)                                        
 32 Nordstrom, Dylan          14 EAST-MR              5:06.69    5:02.18  
                  26.22       55.50 (29.28)     1:25.69 (30.19)     1:56.40 (30.71)
        2:27.30 (30.90)     2:58.34 (31.04)     3:29.27 (30.93)     4:00.60 (31.33)
        4:32.04 (31.44)     5:02.18 (30.14)                                        
 33 Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR              4:56.74    5:02.42  
                  26.49       55.73 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.95)     1:56.07 (30.39)
        2:25.86 (29.79)     2:55.96 (30.10)     3:26.79 (30.83)     3:58.48 (31.69)
        4:30.78 (32.30)     5:02.42 (31.64)                                        
 34 D'Esposito, Dominick      16 RVYM-NJ              5:05.60    5:04.00  
                  27.16       56.71 (29.55)     1:27.43 (30.72)     1:58.65 (31.22)
        2:29.74 (31.09)     3:00.76 (31.02)     3:32.36 (31.60)     4:03.42 (31.06)
        4:34.50 (31.08)     5:04.00 (29.50)                                        
 35 Covino, Will              17 SAY-NJ               5:01.95    5:04.57  
                  25.96       55.16 (29.20)     1:25.31 (30.15)     1:56.33 (31.02)
        2:27.05 (30.72)     2:58.35 (31.30)     3:29.76 (31.41)     4:01.78 (32.02)
        4:33.57 (31.79)     5:04.57 (31.00)                                        
 36 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              5:13.75    5:04.75  
                  27.02       57.09 (30.07)     1:27.52 (30.43)     1:58.33 (30.81)
        2:29.46 (31.13)     3:00.81 (31.35)     3:32.08 (31.27)     4:03.34 (31.26)
        4:34.63 (31.29)     5:04.75 (30.12)                                        
 37 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ              5:08.89    5:05.88  
                  26.93       57.16 (30.23)     1:27.70 (30.54)     1:58.57 (30.87)
        2:29.62 (31.05)     3:00.81 (31.19)     3:32.58 (31.77)     4:04.31 (31.73)
        4:35.32 (31.01)     5:05.88 (30.56)                                        
 38 Corio, David              17 HAY-NE               5:13.97    5:08.49  
                  26.13       54.22 (28.09)     1:24.35 (30.13)     1:55.39 (31.04)
        2:27.22 (31.83)     2:59.50 (32.28)     3:32.48 (32.98)     4:05.20 (32.72)
        4:37.38 (32.18)     5:08.49 (31.11)                                        
 39 Abramson, Andrew          16 HAY-NE               5:07.35    5:08.92  
                  26.51       56.05 (29.54)     1:26.93 (30.88)     1:58.23 (31.30)
        2:30.30 (32.07)     3:02.45 (32.15)     3:34.83 (32.38)     4:06.74 (31.91)
        4:38.19 (31.45)     5:08.92 (30.73)                                        
 40 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC              5:06.31    5:09.27  
                  26.26       55.65 (29.39)     1:26.11 (30.46)     1:57.48 (31.37)
        2:29.55 (32.07)     3:01.70 (32.15)     3:33.91 (32.21)     4:06.22 (32.31)
        4:38.31 (32.09)     5:09.27 (30.96)                                        
 41 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ               5:06.52    5:10.00  
                  26.25       55.78 (29.53)     1:26.45 (30.67)     1:57.15 (30.70)
        2:28.67 (31.52)     3:00.24 (31.57)     3:32.36 (32.12)     4:04.90 (32.54)
        4:37.40 (32.50)     5:10.00 (32.60)                                        
 42 Horowitz, Jesse           17 Dolphins-CT          5:12.20    5:13.97  
                  27.28       57.29 (30.01)     1:28.30 (31.01)     1:59.84 (31.54)
        2:31.58 (31.74)     3:03.72 (32.14)     3:36.24 (32.52)     4:08.84 (32.60)
        4:41.69 (32.85)     5:13.97 (32.28)                                        
 43 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC              5:02.68    5:14.50  
                  26.03       55.75 (29.72)     1:26.58 (30.83)     1:58.29 (31.71)
        2:30.37 (32.08)     3:02.60 (32.23)     3:35.49 (32.89)     4:08.49 (33.00)
        4:41.81 (33.32)     5:14.50 (32.69)                                        
 44 Donofrio, Jake            18 RVYM-NJ              5:11.59    5:18.96  
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)     1:30.95 (31.84)     2:03.75 (32.80)
        2:36.32 (32.57)     3:08.69 (32.37)     3:41.35 (32.66)     4:14.65 (33.30)
        4:47.26 (32.61)     5:18.96 (31.70)                                        
 45 Martin, John              15 Flying Fish-IL       5:12.44    5:19.27  
                  28.36     1:00.04 (31.68)     1:32.73 (32.69)     2:05.21 (32.48)
        2:38.21 (33.00)     3:11.37 (33.16)     3:44.33 (32.96)     4:16.81 (32.48)
        4:49.33 (32.52)     5:19.27 (29.94)                                        
 46 Talerico, CJ              14 RVYM-NJ              5:13.50    5:20.31  
                  27.74       59.18 (31.44)     1:31.75 (32.57)     2:04.89 (33.14)
        2:38.33 (33.44)     3:10.78 (32.45)     3:43.76 (32.98)     4:17.00 (33.24)
        4:49.56 (32.56)     5:20.31 (30.75)                                        
 47 Morganlander, Bailey      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:13.94    5:24.24  
                  27.79       59.63 (31.84)     1:32.48 (32.85)     2:05.65 (33.17)
        2:38.97 (33.32)     3:11.91 (32.94)     3:44.70 (32.79)     4:18.30 (33.60)
        4:50.74 (32.44)     5:24.24 (33.50)                                        
 48 Liu, Matthew              16 RVYM-NJ              5:12.63    5:24.52  
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.85 (32.48)     2:05.87 (33.02)
        2:38.99 (33.12)     3:12.33 (33.34)     3:46.05 (33.72)     4:19.74 (33.69)
        4:52.78 (33.04)     5:24.52 (31.74)                                        
 49 Nelson, Jacob             16 Gettysburg-MA        5:10.16    5:26.23  
                  27.02       57.37 (30.35)     1:28.98 (31.61)     2:01.83 (32.85)
        2:35.00 (33.17)     3:09.10 (34.10)     3:43.83 (34.73)     4:17.96 (34.13)
        4:52.84 (34.88)     5:26.23 (33.39)                                        
 50 Nichols, Zachary          18 Flying Fish-IL       5:13.35    5:34.65  
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:34.74 (33.45)     2:08.41 (33.67)
        2:42.52 (34.11)     3:16.86 (34.34)     3:52.00 (35.14)     4:26.83 (34.83)
        5:01.09 (34.26)     5:34.65 (33.56)                                        
 51 Magnusson, Evon           18 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:13.91    5:34.69  
                  28.90     1:00.93 (32.03)     1:34.22 (33.29)     2:07.81 (33.59)
        2:42.12 (34.31)     3:16.58 (34.46)     3:51.08 (34.50)     4:26.27 (35.19)
        5:00.82 (34.55)     5:34.69 (33.87)                                        
 52 Benowitz, Jonathan        14 RVYM-NJ              5:13.91    5:39.01  
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)     1:35.72 (33.90)     2:10.06 (34.34)
        2:44.88 (34.82)     3:20.11 (35.23)     3:54.92 (34.81)     4:30.27 (35.35)
        5:05.19 (34.92)     5:39.01 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               2:17.86    2:13.74   20  
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)     1:37.35 (35.07)     2:13.74 (36.39)
  2 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              2:18.24    2:16.27   17  
                  29.79     1:03.90 (34.11)     1:38.98 (35.08)     2:16.27 (37.29)
  3 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              2:21.15    2:17.15   16  
                  28.70     1:02.09 (33.39)     1:38.76 (36.67)     2:17.15 (38.39)
  4 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              2:19.12    2:17.80   15  
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:41.75 (36.94)     2:17.80 (36.05)
  5 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              2:21.05    2:19.33   14  
                  29.97     1:04.96 (34.99)     1:41.75 (36.79)     2:19.33 (37.58)
  6 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               2:23.13    2:22.22   13  
                  30.20     1:05.72 (35.52)     1:44.01 (38.29)     2:22.22 (38.21)
  7 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               2:25.77    2:23.11   12  
                  30.52     1:05.92 (35.40)     1:43.75 (37.83)     2:23.11 (39.36)
  8 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:31.13    2:30.96   11  
                  31.72     1:08.69 (36.97)   2:30.96 (1:22.27)                    
B - Final
  9 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              2:32.78    2:27.11    9  
                  32.43     1:10.21 (37.78)     1:49.57 (39.36)     2:27.11 (37.54)
 10 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               2:32.67    2:28.55    7  
                  31.10     1:07.84 (36.74)     1:48.35 (40.51)     2:28.55 (40.20)
 11 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               2:31.29    2:29.11    6  
                  32.65     1:09.61 (36.96)     1:49.06 (39.45)     2:29.11 (40.05)
 12 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:33.67    2:29.77    5  
                  30.96     1:08.52 (37.56)     1:48.59 (40.07)     2:29.77 (41.18)
 13 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          2:35.22    2:35.29    4  
                  32.80     1:10.92 (38.12)     1:51.16 (40.24)     2:35.29 (44.13)
 14 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           2:33.96    2:35.77    3  
                  32.13     1:10.24 (38.11)     1:52.40 (42.16)     2:35.77 (43.37)
 15 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               2:40.30    2:37.77    2  
                  32.05     1:10.68 (38.63)     1:53.16 (42.48)     2:37.77 (44.61)
 16 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              2:40.23    2:38.38    1  
                  32.63     1:11.96 (39.33)     1:54.38 (42.42)     2:38.38 (44.00)
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               2:19.03    2:17.86  
                  29.74     1:03.45 (33.71)     1:38.92 (35.47)     2:17.86 (38.94)
  2 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR              2:21.40    2:18.24  
                  30.22     1:05.47 (35.25)     1:41.28 (35.81)     2:18.24 (36.96)
  3 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              2:21.03    2:19.12  
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:42.48 (36.10)     2:19.12 (36.64)
  4 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              2:29.48    2:21.05  
                  30.59     1:05.69 (35.10)     1:42.42 (36.73)     2:21.05 (38.63)
  5 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT              2:18.40    2:21.15  
                  29.48     1:04.59 (35.11)     1:42.43 (37.84)     2:21.15 (38.72)
  6 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               2:27.38    2:23.13  
                  29.92     1:05.38 (35.46)     1:43.65 (38.27)     2:23.13 (39.48)
  7 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               2:23.23    2:25.77  
                  31.13     1:06.86 (35.73)     1:45.29 (38.43)     2:25.77 (40.48)
  8 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:44.98    2:31.13  
                  32.10     1:09.66 (37.56)     1:50.56 (40.90)     2:31.13 (40.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               2:33.98    2:31.29  
                  32.78     1:08.39 (35.61)     1:51.06 (42.67)     2:31.29 (40.23)
 10 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               2:31.52    2:32.67  
                  31.69     1:09.60 (37.91)     1:50.90 (41.30)     2:32.67 (41.77)
 11 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              2:35.65    2:32.78  
                  13.09       35.71 (22.62)   1:51.53 (1:15.82)     2:32.78 (41.25)
 12 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:33.88    2:33.67  
                  32.18     1:10.47 (38.29)     1:51.84 (41.37)     2:33.67 (41.83)
 13 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           2:38.31    2:33.96  
                  31.86     1:09.95 (38.09)     1:51.41 (41.46)     2:33.96 (42.55)
 14 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          2:30.33    2:35.22  
                  33.16     1:12.52 (39.36)     1:52.21 (39.69)     2:35.22 (43.01)
 15 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              2:35.99    2:40.23  
                  33.42     1:12.69 (39.27)     1:56.09 (43.40)     2:40.23 (44.14)
 16 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               2:45.43    2:40.30  
                  33.00     1:13.45 (40.45)     1:56.90 (43.45)     2:40.30 (43.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        2:40.43    2:40.31  
                  33.50     1:12.19 (38.69)     1:55.33 (43.14)     2:40.31 (44.98)
 18 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR              2:37.21    2:40.34  
                  32.80     1:13.75 (40.95)     1:56.40 (42.65)     2:40.34 (43.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               2:45.01    2:42.65  
                  34.24     1:14.25 (40.01)     1:57.68 (43.43)     2:42.65 (44.97)
 20 Lukasavage, Gwen          13 MAY-NJ               2:42.93    2:43.87  
                  34.82     1:15.94 (41.12)     1:59.77 (43.83)     2:43.87 (44.10)
 21 Kozek, Teagan             12 TEAM-NC              2:48.78    2:44.48  
                  37.25     1:19.50 (42.25)     2:03.96 (44.46)     2:44.48 (40.52)
 22 Mello, Anna               12 EAST-MR              2:49.07    2:48.60  
                  32.98     1:15.59 (42.61)     2:02.53 (46.94)     2:48.60 (46.07)
 23 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              2:48.89    2:49.68  
                  35.47     1:16.86 (41.39)     2:01.34 (44.48)     2:49.68 (48.34)
 24 Frank, Carly              11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:48.09    2:54.56  
                  35.17     1:20.95 (45.78)     2:08.11 (47.16)     2:54.56 (46.45)
 25 Lateef, Kazuri            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:48.08    3:02.40  
                  35.87     1:20.50 (44.63)     2:09.89 (49.39)     3:02.40 (52.51)
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL       2:11.24    2:05.80   20  
                  28.49     1:01.49 (33.00)     1:33.74 (32.25)     2:05.80 (32.06)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              2:17.39    2:13.20   17  
                  28.93     1:02.83 (33.90)     1:38.78 (35.95)     2:13.20 (34.42)
  3 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:19.06    2:15.67   16  
                  30.83     1:04.95 (34.12)     1:39.33 (34.38)     2:15.67 (36.34)
  4 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               2:19.07    2:15.83   15  
                  29.18     1:03.35 (34.17)     1:39.96 (36.61)     2:15.83 (35.87)
  5 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               2:19.99    2:17.86   14  
                  29.96     1:04.75 (34.79)     1:41.34 (36.59)     2:17.86 (36.52)
  6 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          2:21.87    2:19.78   13  
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)     1:43.23 (37.76)     2:19.78 (36.55)
  7 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              2:21.56    2:21.23   12  
                  29.54     1:04.95 (35.41)     1:42.38 (37.43)     2:21.23 (38.85)
  8 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               2:20.46    2:26.28   11  
                  30.09     1:06.09 (36.00)     1:45.38 (39.29)     2:26.28 (40.90)
B - Final
  9 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ              2:25.44    2:23.47    9  
                  30.56     1:06.37 (35.81)     1:45.17 (38.80)     2:23.47 (38.30)
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           2:28.04    2:24.78    7  
                  32.11     1:08.34 (36.23)     1:46.78 (38.44)     2:24.78 (38.00)
 11 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              2:29.67    2:28.15    6  
                  34.09     1:12.59 (38.50)     1:51.61 (39.02)     2:28.15 (36.54)
 12 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.72    2:28.65    5  
                  32.88     1:09.84 (36.96)     1:49.19 (39.35)     2:28.65 (39.46)
 13 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               2:30.65    2:29.16    4  
                  32.59     1:11.55 (38.96)     1:52.00 (40.45)     2:29.16 (37.16)
 14 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              2:35.89    2:38.10    3  
                  33.49     1:11.99 (38.50)     1:56.03 (44.04)     2:38.10 (42.07)
 15 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ              2:49.40    2:41.68    2  
                  34.58     1:15.58 (41.00)     1:58.52 (42.94)     2:41.68 (43.16)
 16 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ              2:46.13    2:45.40    1  
                  36.09     1:19.29 (43.20)     2:04.17 (44.88)     2:45.40 (41.23)
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL       2:08.26    2:11.24  
                  29.24     1:03.89 (34.65)     1:37.27 (33.38)     2:11.24 (33.97)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              2:26.31    2:17.39  
                  30.63     1:07.14 (36.51)     1:43.16 (36.02)     2:17.39 (34.23)
  3 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:19.90    2:19.06  
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)     1:43.90 (35.91)     2:19.06 (35.16)
  4 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               2:19.19    2:19.07  
                  30.14     1:04.72 (34.58)     1:41.52 (36.80)     2:19.07 (37.55)
  5 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               2:26.34    2:19.99  
                  30.05     1:04.41 (34.36)     1:41.25 (36.84)     2:19.99 (38.74)
  6 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE               2:23.94    2:20.46  
                  30.16     1:06.36 (36.20)     1:44.03 (37.67)     2:20.46 (36.43)
  7 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ              2:22.26    2:21.56  
                  30.66     1:06.46 (35.80)     1:43.95 (37.49)     2:21.56 (37.61)
  8 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          2:21.43    2:21.87  
                  30.99     1:06.78 (35.79)     1:44.33 (37.55)     2:21.87 (37.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ              2:23.07    2:25.44  
                  31.20     1:07.80 (36.60)     1:46.73 (38.93)     2:25.44 (38.71)
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           2:24.47    2:28.04  
                  32.44     1:09.82 (37.38)     1:49.23 (39.41)     2:28.04 (38.81)
 11 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              2:37.59    2:29.67  
                  31.79     1:09.70 (37.91)     1:48.98 (39.28)     2:29.67 (40.69)
 12 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               2:38.64    2:30.65  
                  33.60     1:13.35 (39.75)     1:52.64 (39.29)     2:30.65 (38.01)
 13 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:30.80    2:32.72  
                  33.05     1:10.79 (37.74)     1:52.00 (41.21)     2:32.72 (40.72)
 14 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              2:33.16    2:35.89  
                  31.99     1:11.95 (39.96)     1:53.81 (41.86)     2:35.89 (42.08)
 15 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ              2:38.92    2:46.13  
                  37.27     1:19.97 (42.70)     2:03.07 (43.10)     2:46.13 (43.06)
 16 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ              2:39.28    2:49.40  
                  35.56     1:19.03 (43.47)   2:49.40 (1:30.37)                    
 
Event 33  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            23.68      23.02   20  
  2 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR                24.26      23.96   17  
  3 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT            24.75      24.29   16  
  4 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL         24.46      24.34   15  
  5 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR                24.43      24.35   14  
  6 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                24.47      24.40   13  
  7 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT            24.64      24.42   12  
  8 D'Arrigo, Mary Claire     18 Flying Fish-IL         24.70      24.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC                24.80      24.77    9  
 10 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC                25.00      24.80    7  
 11 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT                25.01      24.84    6  
 12 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT            24.80      24.90    5  
 13 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC                25.03      25.04    4  
 14 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR                25.33      25.13    3  
 15 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ                 25.20      25.51    2  
 16 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT            25.39      25.56    1  
C - Final
 17 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT                25.54      24.89  
 18 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ                25.53      25.28  
 19 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                25.40      25.33  
 20 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ      25.60      25.46  
 21 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC                25.58      25.52  
 22 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR                25.59      25.77  
 23 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ                 25.42      25.81  
 24 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT                25.39      25.94  
 
Event 33  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            22.98      23.68  
  2 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR                23.99      24.26  
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR                24.15      24.43  
  4 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL         24.54      24.46  
  5 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                24.63      24.47  
  6 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT            24.52      24.64  
  7 D'Arrigo, Mary Claire     18 Flying Fish-IL         24.72      24.70  
  8 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT            24.31      24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT            24.08      24.80  
  9 Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC                24.94      24.80  
 11 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC                24.76      25.00  
 12 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT                24.87      25.01  
 13 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC                24.96      25.03  
 14 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ                 25.22      25.20  
 15 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR                25.29      25.33  
 16 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT            24.78      25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT                25.03     J25.39  
 18 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                25.59      25.40  
 19 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ                 25.54      25.42  
 20 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ                26.02      25.53  
 21 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT                25.67      25.54  
 22 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC                25.34      25.57  
 23 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC                25.83      25.58  
 24 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR                26.28      25.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ      25.03      25.60  
 26 Long, Natalie             14 Flying Fish-IL         25.58      25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR                25.59      25.67  
 28 Prior, Jennifer           15 HAY-NE                 25.63      25.85  
 29 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC                25.68      25.87  
 29 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ                 26.19      25.87  
 31 Lawless, Anna             14 GIST-GA                25.83      25.90  
 32 Crawford, Maya            16 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.52      26.02  
 33 D'Costa, Anya             15 MAY-NJ                 26.35      26.04  
 33 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ      25.69      26.04  
 35 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC                25.99      26.15  
 36 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA          26.15      26.17  
 37 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR                26.04      26.18  
 38 Lockey, Olivia            16 RVYM-NJ                26.40      26.19  
 39 Gandhi, Diya              15 BWTD-NJ                26.56      26.22  
 39 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR                25.76      26.22  
 41 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ                 25.89      26.23  
 41 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR                25.79      26.23  
 43 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC                26.11      26.24  
 44 Howery, Taylor            17 Gettysburg-MA          25.63      26.31  
 45 Long, Meredith            17 Flying Fish-IL         26.89      26.32  
 46 Curtis, Indiana           18 SAY-NJ                 26.23      26.42  
 47 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR                26.61      26.44  
 48 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ                 26.59      26.45  
 48 Boutry, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT            25.95      26.45  
 50 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE                 26.46      26.47  
 50 Gallagher, Ashlyn         16 GMY-NJ                 26.12      26.47  
 52 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ                26.70      26.50  
 53 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ                 26.90      26.56  
 53 Ku, Katherine             14 TEAM-NC                26.64      26.56  
 55 Cuevas, Emilia            15 ZEUS-CT                26.92      26.58  
 56 Newell, Morgan            15 Gettysburg-MA          26.31      26.59  
 57 Clemson, Anna             15 Flying Fish-IL         25.99      26.60  
 57 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL         26.74      26.60  
 59 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR                26.91      26.64  
 60 Lynch, Ava                15 RVYM-NJ                26.06      26.65  
 61 Shopovick, Sophia         14 MIDDIES-MR             26.80      26.66  
 62 Abbott, Tate              14 HPSC-NC                26.38      26.75  
 63 Lasonde, Katherine        16 Flying Fish-IL         26.25      26.76  
 64 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT            26.27      26.80  
 65 Chatterjee, Anoushka      16 ZEUS-CT                26.90      26.86  
 66 Roller, Abby              18 ZEUS-CT                26.89      26.88  
 67 Pilch, Alyssa             16 RVYM-NJ                26.48      26.92  
 68 Palumbo, Fiona            16 GMY-NJ                 26.45      26.93  
 69 Sasso, JoJo               17 EAST-MR                26.23      26.96  
 70 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA          26.86      27.00  
 71 Keenan, Annie             15 SAY-NJ                 26.63      27.04  
 72 Borders, Hope             14 TEAM-NC                26.72      27.05  
 73 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC                26.93      27.20  
 74 Blackwell, Madeline       15 HPSC-NC                26.57      27.24  
 75 Woo, Julia                16 SAY-NJ                 26.83      27.27  
 76 Mohamed, Leilah           15 RVYM-NJ                26.79      27.28  
 77 Lancisi, Alexa            17 HAY-NE                 26.53      27.29  
 78 Caro, Jordan              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.70      27.30  
 79 Warren, Angelica          16 RVYM-NJ                26.58      27.37  
 80 Cedeno, Sofia             14 MIDDIES-MR             26.85      27.48  
 81 Hlawaty, Marlane          15 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.94      27.56  
 82 Thompson, Mary Katherine  14 HPSC-NC                26.74      27.57  
 82 Chen, Amy                 16 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.95      27.57  
 84 Ragone, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT            26.98      27.78  
 85 Nunn, Jane                18 HPSC-NC                26.79      27.81  
 86 Segal, Skyler             15 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.52      27.91  
 87 Lenskold, Emma            16 ZEUS-CT                26.41      27.99  
 88 Marinaccio, Jenna         14 Dolphins-CT            26.85      28.04  
 89 Caviness, Katie           14 MAY-NJ                 26.92      28.11  
 90 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR                26.87      28.18  
 91 Tench, Kinsey             14 Flying Fish-IL         26.89      28.19  
 91 Lopez, Ariana             15 MIDDIES-MR             26.90      28.19  
 93 Dadic, Tinamarie          15 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.97      28.21  
 94 Cavanagh, Rebecca         16 ZEUS-CT                26.82      28.37  
 95 Laurenceau, Alyssa        14 MIDDIES-MR             26.88      28.38  
 96 Heintz, Margaret          14 Flying Fish-IL         26.91      28.44  
 97 Mouw, Corinne             17 VINY-MA                26.95      28.46  
 98 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT                26.93      28.68  
 99 Popielarz, Victoria       14 ZEUS-CT                26.73      28.71  
100 Beik, Erin                18 MAY-NJ                 26.89      28.88  
101 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      14 RVYM-NJ                26.97      29.03  
102 Latorre, Gianna           14 MAY-NJ                 26.84      29.11  
103 Cruz, Alessandra          17 ZEUS-CT                26.90      29.26  
 
Event 34  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ                21.97      21.63   20  
  2 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE                 21.98      21.95   17  
  3 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         22.26      22.06   16  
  4 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            22.18      22.32   15  
  5 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL         22.59      22.51   14  
  6 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC                22.61      22.63   13  
  7 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 22.43      22.65   12  
 -- Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             21.51         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ                 22.64      22.44    9  
 10 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ                22.90      22.49    7  
 11 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC                22.74      22.51    6  
 12 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                22.62      22.55    5  
 13 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR                22.63      22.65    4  
 14 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ                 22.78      22.73    3  
 15 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC                22.69      22.90    2  
 16 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ      22.81      22.91    1  
C - Final
 17 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR                22.92      22.45  
 18 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR                22.94      22.49  
 19 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ                22.99      22.56  
 20 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            23.21      22.96  
 20 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ                 23.04      22.96  
 22 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.02      23.01  
 23 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.03      23.15  
 24 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT            23.18      23.18  
 
Event 34  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             21.56      21.51  
  2 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ                22.72      21.97  
  3 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE                 22.19      21.98  
  4 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            23.12      22.18  
  5 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         22.12      22.26  
  6 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 22.77      22.43  
  7 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL         22.59      22.59  
  8 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC                22.69      22.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                22.83      22.62  
 10 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR                23.92      22.63  
 11 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ                 23.15      22.64  
 12 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC                23.62      22.69  
 13 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC                22.53      22.74  
 14 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ                 22.80      22.78  
 15 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.29      22.81  
 16 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ                22.91      22.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR                24.34      22.92  
 18 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC                23.17      22.94  
 18 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR                23.00      22.94  
 20 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ                22.80      22.99  
 21 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.68      23.02  
 22 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.16      23.03  
 23 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ                 23.27      23.04  
 24 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT            23.44      23.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            22.71      23.21  
 26 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL         23.24      23.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR                22.97      23.29  
 28 Staniszewski, Christophe  14 HAY-NE                 23.74      23.32  
 29 Haffner, Riley            16 2016/2017-MR           24.24      23.33  
 30 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL         23.00      23.36  
 31 Tighelaar, Trent          15 RVYM-NJ                24.37      23.38  
 31 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ                23.14      23.38  
 33 Pecher, Alex              17 Gettysburg-MA          22.43      23.40  
 34 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ                 24.22      23.48  
 34 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ                 24.55      23.48  
 36 ElShaer, Zach             18 SAY-NJ                 24.15      23.52  
 37 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL         23.75      23.61  
 38 Pollock, Rawleigh         15 SAY-NJ                 24.72      23.62  
 38 Covino, Will              17 SAY-NJ                 23.25      23.62  
 38 Plumb, Marc               17 HAY-NE                 24.14      23.62  
 41 Merson, Mark              14 Dolphins-CT            23.43      23.73  
 42 Hillel, Itamar            16 RVYM-NJ                24.44      23.77  
 42 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE                 24.80      23.77  
 44 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ                 23.48      23.78  
 44 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ                23.75      23.78  
 44 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.76      23.78  
 47 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC                23.65      23.83  
 48 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ                24.51      23.84  
 49 Zeran, Atacan             17 SAY-NJ                 23.76      23.88  
 50 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ                 24.42      23.97  
 51 Kavanagh, Evan            17 SAY-NJ                 24.68      24.03  
 52 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ                 24.60      24.06  
 53 Andalman, Zack            16 Flying Fish-IL         24.67      24.10  
 54 Prendergast, Justin       19 Flying Fish-IL         23.37      24.12  
 55 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ                 24.26      24.17  
 55 Jumaoas, Nick             14 SAY-NJ                 24.36      24.17  
 57 Fowler, Brendan           16 MAY-NJ                 24.74      24.19  
 58 Horowitz, Jesse           17 Dolphins-CT            24.28      24.32  
 59 Wallace, Dylan            16 SAY-NJ                 24.69      24.38  
 59 Long, Brendan             15 Flying Fish-IL         24.66      24.38  
 61 Nordstrom, Dylan          14 EAST-MR                24.48      24.42  
 62 Albarez, Mark             14 SAY-NJ                 24.52      24.48  
 63 Lawson, Max               16 TEAM-NC                24.93      24.58  
 63 Romero, Richard           14 BWTD-NJ                24.40      24.58  
 65 Gannon, Chris             15 SAY-NJ                 24.55      24.60  
 66 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR                24.88      24.64  
 67 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC                24.55      24.65  
 67 Russ, Justin              18 TEAM-NC                24.24      24.65  
 69 Gilley, Jacob             16 HPSC-NC                24.50      24.66  
 70 Abramson, Andrew          16 HAY-NE                 24.88      24.70  
 71 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC                24.83      24.73  
 72 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR                24.63      24.75  
 73 Parizot, Pablo            16 ZEUS-CT                24.89      24.89  
 74 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR                24.67      24.90  
 75 Davalos, Cristian         15 ZEUS-CT                24.78      24.92  
 76 Fedorov, Ivan             16 EAST-MR                24.75      25.02  
 77 Melli, Malachi            16 BWTD-NJ                24.60      25.14  
 78 Engler, Jonathan          16 BWTD-NJ                24.98      25.20  
 79 Kofman, Jonathan          14 BWTD-NJ                24.92      25.23  
 80 Espiritu, Nathan          14 Y of Montclair-NJ      24.51      25.39  
 81 Nichols, Zachary          18 Flying Fish-IL         24.66      25.68  
 82 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR                24.96      25.80  
 83 Simpson, Daniel           15 RVYM-NJ                24.81      25.86  
 84 Pantozzi, Andrew          14 BWTD-NJ                24.99      25.87  
 85 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT                24.88      26.08  
 86 Morganlander, Bailey      15 Y of Montclair-NJ      24.94      26.12  
 87 Lane, Colton              14 Flying Fish-IL         24.98      26.13  
 88 Rubovits, Kyle            14 Flying Fish-IL         24.87      26.18  
 89 Pontius, Tommy            17 MAY-NJ                 24.92      26.37  
 90 Talerico, CJ              14 RVYM-NJ                24.91      26.59  
 91 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 MIDDIES-MR             24.95      26.82  
 92 Benowitz, Jonathan        14 RVYM-NJ                24.98      27.38  
 93 Magnusson, Evon           18 Y of Montclair-NJ      24.91      28.11  
 -- Gabrilowitz, Jared        16 HAY-NE                 24.90         DQ  
 -- Klarlund, Einar           17 MAY-NJ                 24.50        DFS  
 -- Long, Tom                 26 MAY-NJ                 22.99        DFS  
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT            24.53      23.94   20  
  2 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL         25.11      25.11   17  
  3 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT            25.52      25.25   16  
  4 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT                25.69      25.50   15  
  5 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR                25.44      25.59   14  
  6 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.22      25.82   13  
  7 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT                26.03      26.02   12  
  8 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL         25.96      26.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT            26.43      25.86    9  
 10 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT            26.27      26.06    7  
 11 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR           26.61      26.20    6  
 12 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT            26.45      26.21    5  
 13 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ                 26.54      26.38    4  
 14 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL         26.63      26.77    3  
 15 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ                 26.73      27.12    2  
 16 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA                26.74      27.21    1  
C - Final
 17 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ                 27.17      26.49  
 18 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR                26.76      26.62  
 19 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ                 27.03      26.73  
 20 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ                 27.03      26.84  
 21 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.05      26.91  
 22 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR                27.01      26.92  
 23 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT                27.08      27.00  
 24 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC                26.79      27.76  
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT            23.99      24.53  
  2 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL         25.24      25.11  
  3 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR                25.64      25.44  
  4 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT            25.87      25.52  
  5 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT                25.59      25.69  
  6 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL         26.36      25.96  
  7 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT                26.51      26.03  
  8 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.15      26.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT            26.42      26.27  
 10 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT            27.23      26.43  
 11 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT            25.98      26.45  
 12 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ                 26.33      26.54  
 13 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR           27.24      26.61  
 14 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL         26.63      26.63  
 15 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ                 27.37      26.73  
 16 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA                27.28      26.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR                27.06      26.76  
 18 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC                26.97      26.79  
 19 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR                27.08      27.01  
 20 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ                 27.10      27.03  
 20 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ                 27.25      27.03  
 22 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.28      27.05  
 23 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT                27.07      27.08  
 24 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ                 26.52      27.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ                26.61      27.18  
 26 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT            27.07      27.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pelliconi, Erin           13 GMY-NJ                 27.08      27.44  
 28 Castellan, Giovanna       11 VINY-MA                27.82      27.51  
 29 Appelbaum, Talya          12 2016/2017-MR           27.80      27.53  
 30 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ                27.85      27.55  
 31 Ward, Beth Anne           13 GIST-GA                27.42      27.59  
 32 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE                 27.16      27.63  
 33 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT            27.55      27.76  
 34 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ                 27.91      27.87  
 35 Parizot, Victoria         13 ZEUS-CT                27.49      27.92  
 36 Choukri, Nora             11 ZEUS-CT                27.00      27.97  
 37 Hanson, Julia             13 Flying Fish-IL         27.88      27.99  
 37 VanDeVelde, Sydney        13 Flying Fish-IL         27.79      27.99  
 39 Pompa, Daniela            12 Dolphins-CT            27.98      28.08  
 40 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL         27.88      28.11  
 41 Bjerke, Lilly             13 Dolphins-CT            27.88      28.19  
 42 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ                27.68      28.32  
 43 Velardi, Blake            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.97      28.39  
 44 Punnoose, Ann             12 MIDDIES-MR             27.95      28.68  
 45 Ouellette, Gina           13 HAY-NE                 27.91      28.76  
 45 Ray, Naina                11 EAST-MR                27.92      28.76  
 47 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT            27.95      28.79  
 48 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT                27.85      28.86  
 49 Lawless, Rose             13 Flying Fish-IL         27.95      28.88  
 50 Hjorth, Emily             12 Flying Fish-IL         27.87      28.89  
 51 Lopez, Isabella           13 MIDDIES-MR             27.95      28.97  
 52 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ                27.89      29.09  
 53 Walton, Emily             13 Flying Fish-IL         27.93      29.31  
 53 Leinenweber, Anne         12 Flying Fish-IL         27.90      29.31  
 55 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT                27.91      29.37  
 56 Spyrison, Ella            12 Flying Fish-IL         27.96      29.41  
 57 Pascavage, Lanie          12 HPSC-NC                27.90      29.49  
 58 Guarino, Bella            12 MAY-NJ                 27.97      29.56  
 59 Felber, Ellie             11 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.98      29.59  
 60 LaFramboise, Grace        13 Flying Fish-IL         27.97      29.84  
 61 Bucklew, Madeleine        13 Flying Fish-IL         27.91      30.01  
 62 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                27.89      30.33  
 63 Lateef, Kazuri            11 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.91      30.38  
 64 Thompson, Emily           11 ZEUS-CT                27.70      30.42  
 65 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT                27.95      30.65  
 66 Tseng, Megan              11 RVYM-NJ                27.95      30.68  
 67 DaSilva, Molly            13 Flying Fish-IL         27.98      30.73  
 68 Beacom, Fiona             12 MAY-NJ                 27.91      31.29  
 -- Danzo, Sofia              13 MAY-NJ                 27.88         DQ  
 -- Serbaroli, Alessandra     12 Dolphins-CT            27.99        DFS  
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ      23.73      23.29   20  
  2 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT            23.95      23.33   17  
  3 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT                23.83      23.48   16  
  4 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL         24.51      24.29   15  
  5 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR             24.69      24.34   14  
  6 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR                24.54      24.43   13  
  7 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT            24.66      24.79   12  
  8 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ      25.55      25.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ                 25.83      24.83    9  
 10 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ                25.80      25.50    7  
 11 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ                25.90      25.66    6  
 12 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT            25.92      25.77    5  
 13 Skeete, Gabes             13 TEAM-NC                26.05      25.83    4  
 14 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA                25.88      25.92    3  
 15 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.09      25.96    2  
 16 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT            26.07      25.97    1  
C - Final
 17 Few, James                13 GMY-NJ                 26.40      25.15  
 18 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT                26.29      25.97  
 18 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.32      25.97  
 20 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA                26.25      25.99  
 21 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ                26.57      26.19  
 22 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC                26.32      26.30  
 23 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ                 26.45      26.54  
 24 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ                26.32      26.71  
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ      24.20      23.73  
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT                23.72      23.83  
  3 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT            23.69      23.95  
  4 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL         24.30      24.51  
  5 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR                25.33      24.54  
  6 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT            24.28      24.66  
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR             25.42      24.69  
  8 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ      25.64      25.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ                25.95      25.80  
 10 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ                 24.98      25.83  
 11 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA                26.29      25.88  
 12 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ                25.93      25.90  
 13 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT            26.26      25.92  
 14 Skeete, Gabes             13 TEAM-NC                27.05      26.05  
 15 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT            26.56      26.07  
 16 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.93      26.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA                26.49      26.25  
 18 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT                26.45      26.29  
 19 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC                26.21      26.32  
 19 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ                25.26      26.32  
 19 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      26.58      26.32  
 22 Few, James                13 GMY-NJ                 26.68      26.40  
 23 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ                 26.32      26.45  
 24 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ                25.98      26.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carroll, William          13 Flying Fish-IL         27.46      26.66  
 26 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ                27.11      26.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Siauw, Ethan              13 MAY-NJ                 27.94      26.82  
 28 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.51      27.12  
 29 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ                 27.81      27.13  
 29 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC                26.62      27.13  
 31 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL         27.69      27.29  
 32 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT            26.69      27.32  
 33 Maron, Jack               11 HAY-NE                 27.62      27.41  
 34 Wilson, Avery             13 GIST-GA                27.74      27.43  
 35 Shiffman, Milo            13 RVYM-NJ                27.91      27.54  
 36 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ                27.12      27.71  
 37 Snarr, Ryan               12 MAY-NJ                 27.75      27.79  
 38 Gonzales, Alejandro       13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.59      27.84  
 39 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.84      27.97  
 40 Ristanovic, Stefan        13 HPSC-NC                27.97      28.06  
 40 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.95      28.06  
 42 Yang, Kurt                12 RVYM-NJ                27.93      28.14  
 43 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ                27.74      28.19  
 44 Armstrong, Matthew        13 GMY-NJ                 27.24      28.20  
 45 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL         27.94      28.21  
 46 Ren, Andy                 13 BWTD-NJ                27.33      28.26  
 47 Kagan, Aiden              13 MAY-NJ                 27.85      28.41  
 48 Gurge, Daniel             13 HAY-NE                 27.97      28.73  
 49 Pittman, Eric             12 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.77      28.75  
 50 Cunniffe, Finn            12 ZEUS-CT                27.48      29.03  
 51 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ      27.84      29.11  
 52 Myers, Jack               11 Flying Fish-IL         27.99      29.14  
 53 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ                27.68      29.28  
 54 Cridlebaugh, Rowan        11 HPSC-NC                27.96      29.45  
 55 Blenk, Brandon            11 EAST-MR                27.99      29.72  
 56 Colistra, Giancarlo       12 ZEUS-CT                27.82      29.75  
 57 Zullo, Lorenzo            12 ZEUS-CT                27.93      31.39  
 -- Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL         25.92         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              2:24.41    2:20.71   20  
                  30.26     1:06.31 (36.05)     1:43.08 (36.77)     2:20.71 (37.63)
  2 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             2:25.79    2:22.90   17  
                  31.70     1:07.75 (36.05)     1:44.99 (37.24)     2:22.90 (37.91)
  3 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:28.39    2:24.23   16  
                  32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)     1:46.07 (37.45)     2:24.23 (38.16)
  4 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       2:28.79    2:24.64   15  
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)     1:47.07 (37.42)     2:24.64 (37.57)
  5 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       2:29.87    2:28.05   14  
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)     1:48.63 (38.83)     2:28.05 (39.42)
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA        2:30.92    2:29.88   13  
                  33.67     1:11.29 (37.62)     1:50.25 (38.96)     2:29.88 (39.63)
  7 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT          2:31.76    2:30.55   12  
                  33.96     1:12.07 (38.11)     1:51.17 (39.10)     2:30.55 (39.38)
  8 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              2:31.21    2:31.98   11  
                  34.99     1:13.70 (38.71)     1:52.64 (38.94)     2:31.98 (39.34)
B - Final
  9 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ               2:36.44    2:31.60    9  
                  32.79     1:11.22 (38.43)     1:51.28 (40.06)     2:31.60 (40.32)
 10 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE               2:36.42    2:31.65    7  
                  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)     1:50.73 (39.92)     2:31.65 (40.92)
 11 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ               2:33.65    2:33.64    6  
                  34.20     1:12.83 (38.63)     1:53.68 (40.85)     2:33.64 (39.96)
 12 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR              2:34.16    2:34.23    5  
                  33.45     1:12.62 (39.17)     1:53.25 (40.63)     2:34.23 (40.98)
 13 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:36.56    2:34.98    4  
                  34.53     1:13.41 (38.88)     1:54.38 (40.97)     2:34.98 (40.60)
 14 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR              2:36.58    2:35.29    3  
                  34.94     1:13.53 (38.59)     1:53.91 (40.38)     2:35.29 (41.38)
 15 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               2:35.19    2:36.30    2  
                  33.55     1:13.03 (39.48)     1:54.21 (41.18)     2:36.30 (42.09)
 16 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          2:36.70    2:37.19    1  
                  34.99     1:14.22 (39.23)     1:55.31 (41.09)     2:37.19 (41.88)
 
Event 37  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              2:22.94    2:24.41  
                  31.98     1:08.84 (36.86)     1:46.49 (37.65)     2:24.41 (37.92)
  2 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             2:27.98    2:25.79  
                  32.40     1:08.99 (36.59)     1:47.28 (38.29)     2:25.79 (38.51)
  3 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:23.42    2:28.39  
                  33.32     1:10.51 (37.19)     1:48.94 (38.43)     2:28.39 (39.45)
  4 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       2:27.83    2:28.79  
                  33.92     1:11.57 (37.65)     1:50.51 (38.94)     2:28.79 (38.28)
  5 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       2:28.85    2:29.87  
                  34.11     1:11.89 (37.78)     1:51.20 (39.31)     2:29.87 (38.67)
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA        2:29.68    2:30.92  
                  33.81     1:11.11 (37.30)     1:50.35 (39.24)     2:30.92 (40.57)
  7 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              2:27.50    2:31.21  
                  34.46     1:12.71 (38.25)     1:52.09 (39.38)     2:31.21 (39.12)
  8 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT          2:28.84    2:31.76  
                  34.21     1:12.76 (38.55)     1:52.37 (39.61)     2:31.76 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ               2:32.78    2:33.65  
                  34.70     1:13.52 (38.82)     1:53.03 (39.51)     2:33.65 (40.62)
 10 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR              2:33.26    2:34.16  
                  34.10     1:12.37 (38.27)     1:53.00 (40.63)     2:34.16 (41.16)
 11 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               2:33.24    2:35.19  
                  33.52     1:12.27 (38.75)     1:53.30 (41.03)     2:35.19 (41.89)
 12 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE               2:37.82    2:36.42  
                  33.73     1:12.63 (38.90)     1:53.45 (40.82)     2:36.42 (42.97)
 13 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ               2:32.39    2:36.44  
                  34.36     1:13.87 (39.51)     1:55.08 (41.21)     2:36.44 (41.36)
 14 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.11    2:36.56  
                  35.45     1:15.40 (39.95)     1:55.16 (39.76)     2:36.56 (41.40)
 15 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR              2:40.70    2:36.58  
                  35.24     1:15.34 (40.10)     1:56.16 (40.82)     2:36.58 (40.42)
 16 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          2:39.53    2:36.70  
                  35.13     1:14.74 (39.61)     1:55.24 (40.50)     2:36.70 (41.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR              2:40.65    2:37.03  
                  35.07     1:14.53 (39.46)     1:55.94 (41.41)     2:37.03 (41.09)
 18 Primm, Jett               17 TEAM-NC              2:37.60    2:37.20  
                  34.03     1:13.17 (39.14)     1:55.00 (41.83)     2:37.20 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              2:39.93    2:37.35  
                  35.04     1:14.73 (39.69)     1:55.25 (40.52)     2:37.35 (42.10)
 20 Lontai, Olivia            15 BWTD-NJ              2:34.90    2:37.64  
                  35.11     1:14.99 (39.88)     1:56.40 (41.41)     2:37.64 (41.24)
 21 Devlin, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               2:38.59    2:38.46  
                  35.89     1:15.47 (39.58)     1:56.91 (41.44)     2:38.46 (41.55)
 22 Velardi, Emma             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:37.26    2:38.61  
                  36.28     1:17.26 (40.98)     1:58.35 (41.09)     2:38.61 (40.26)
 23 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ               2:36.15    2:38.83  
                  35.64     1:15.78 (40.14)     1:57.36 (41.58)     2:38.83 (41.47)
 24 Collins, Jen              16 SAY-NJ               2:40.98    2:39.63  
                  35.21     1:15.59 (40.38)     1:58.05 (42.46)     2:39.63 (41.58)
 25 Byun, Simone              14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.40    2:39.82  
                  35.57     1:15.59 (40.02)     1:57.05 (41.46)     2:39.82 (42.77)
 26 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT              2:35.50    2:40.05  
                  35.39     1:16.47 (41.08)     1:58.36 (41.89)     2:40.05 (41.69)
 27 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:37.38    2:40.10  
                  35.13     1:15.61 (40.48)     1:57.87 (42.26)     2:40.10 (42.23)
 28 Landsittel, Mackenzie     15 SAY-NJ               2:38.52    2:40.25  
                  35.17     1:15.25 (40.08)     1:57.84 (42.59)     2:40.25 (42.41)
 29 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              2:37.85    2:40.39  
                  35.74     1:16.29 (40.55)     1:59.21 (42.92)     2:40.39 (41.18)
 30 Pilch, Alyssa             16 RVYM-NJ              2:37.64    2:40.45  
                  36.22     1:15.59 (39.37)     1:58.10 (42.51)     2:40.45 (42.35)
 31 Bligh, Julia              16 SAY-NJ               2:39.14    2:40.53  
                  35.86     1:17.08 (41.22)     1:58.65 (41.57)     2:40.53 (41.88)
 31 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               2:39.93    2:40.53  
                  36.83     1:17.64 (40.81)     1:59.92 (42.28)     2:40.53 (40.61)
 33 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ               2:49.27    2:40.94  
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)     1:58.77 (42.00)     2:40.94 (42.17)
 34 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       2:40.01    2:41.01  
                  36.51     1:18.63 (42.12)     1:59.42 (40.79)     2:41.01 (41.59)
 35 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA        2:32.51    2:41.91  
                  35.33     1:15.74 (40.41)     1:58.22 (42.48)     2:41.91 (43.69)
 36 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT          2:44.04    2:42.14  
                  36.42     1:17.99 (41.57)     2:00.32 (42.33)     2:42.14 (41.82)
 37 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              2:40.33    2:42.43  
                  35.94     1:16.37 (40.43)     1:58.95 (42.58)     2:42.43 (43.48)
 38 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ               2:37.36    2:42.97  
                  35.12     1:16.04 (40.92)     1:58.99 (42.95)     2:42.97 (43.98)
 39 Claus, Emma               14 SAY-NJ               2:42.08    2:42.99  
                  36.17     1:17.04 (40.87)     1:59.61 (42.57)     2:42.99 (43.38)
 40 Vogtman, Lauren           16 GMY-NJ               2:36.34    2:43.44  
                  34.78     1:15.08 (40.30)     1:58.13 (43.05)     2:43.44 (45.31)
 41 Padberg, Mia              15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:37.20    2:43.73  
                  35.77     1:16.70 (40.93)     1:59.40 (42.70)     2:43.73 (44.33)
 42 Boutry, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT          2:46.91    2:44.19  
                  37.12     1:18.42 (41.30)     2:01.90 (43.48)     2:44.19 (42.29)
 43 Biegel, Nicole            17 SAY-NJ               2:44.01    2:44.39  
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)     1:59.54 (43.36)     2:44.39 (44.85)
 44 McGee, Megan              14 BWTD-NJ              2:47.09    2:44.48  
                  36.57     1:19.59 (43.02)     2:02.31 (42.72)     2:44.48 (42.17)
 45 Beveridge, Maddie         16 SAY-NJ               2:40.65    2:44.86  
                  36.63     1:17.62 (40.99)     2:01.82 (44.20)     2:44.86 (43.04)
 46 Steffe, Millie            14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:43.24    2:45.07  
                  37.09     1:18.70 (41.61)     2:01.97 (43.27)     2:45.07 (43.10)
 47 Mouw, Corinne             17 VINY-MA              2:49.84    2:45.86  
                  37.54     1:19.34 (41.80)     2:02.63 (43.29)     2:45.86 (43.23)
 48 Tench, Kinsey             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:48.67    2:45.88  
                  35.62     1:17.41 (41.79)     2:01.61 (44.20)     2:45.88 (44.27)
 49 Warren, Angelica          16 RVYM-NJ              2:46.10    2:46.10  
                  36.70     1:18.79 (42.09)     2:02.67 (43.88)     2:46.10 (43.43)
 50 Gallagher, Ashlyn         16 GMY-NJ               2:44.04    2:49.24  
                  36.49     1:18.58 (42.09)     2:03.25 (44.67)     2:49.24 (45.99)
 51 Marinaccio, Jenna         14 Dolphins-CT          2:48.40    2:49.90  
                  37.95     1:20.98 (43.03)     2:05.39 (44.41)     2:49.90 (44.51)
 52 Chatterjee, Anoushka      16 ZEUS-CT              2:48.66    2:50.22  
                  36.38     1:18.31 (41.93)     2:03.88 (45.57)     2:50.22 (46.34)
 53 Gandhi, Diya              15 BWTD-NJ              2:45.96    2:50.62  
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)     2:03.99 (44.51)     2:50.62 (46.63)
 54 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              2:48.39    2:50.90  
                  37.30     1:19.91 (42.61)     2:05.31 (45.40)     2:50.90 (45.59)
 55 D'Costa, Anya             15 MAY-NJ               2:49.44    2:51.26  
                  37.77     1:21.34 (43.57)     2:06.56 (45.22)     2:51.26 (44.70)
 55 Hlawaty, Marlane          15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:47.91    2:51.26  
                  38.16     1:21.02 (42.86)     2:05.96 (44.94)     2:51.26 (45.30)
 57 Bender, Zoe               15 BWTD-NJ              2:46.70    2:52.17  
                  37.81     1:20.87 (43.06)     2:05.80 (44.93)     2:52.17 (46.37)
 58 Laurenceau, Alyssa        14 MIDDIES-MR           2:47.54    2:52.20  
                  37.40     1:20.98 (43.58)     2:07.28 (46.30)     2:52.20 (44.92)
 59 Segal, Skyler             15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:44.11    2:55.52  
                  38.90     1:23.81 (44.91)     2:09.71 (45.90)     2:55.52 (45.81)
 60 Crawford, Maya            16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:49.92    2:57.12  
                  36.51     1:20.17 (43.66)     2:09.08 (48.91)     2:57.12 (48.04)
 -- Vail, Hannah              16 GMY-NJ               2:42.07        DFS  
 
Event 38  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          2:13.92    2:10.51   20  
                  29.19     1:02.56 (33.37)     1:36.38 (33.82)     2:10.51 (34.13)
  2 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          2:11.98    2:10.63   17  
                  28.53     1:00.79 (32.26)     1:34.70 (33.91)     2:10.63 (35.93)
  3 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT          2:12.91    2:10.77   16  
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)     1:36.20 (33.96)     2:10.77 (34.57)
  4 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL       2:14.32    2:11.55   15  
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)     1:36.50 (33.91)     2:11.55 (35.05)
  5 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               2:14.41    2:13.16   14  
                  28.97     1:02.77 (33.80)     1:37.62 (34.85)     2:13.16 (35.54)
  6 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              2:15.51    2:16.33   13  
                  31.20     1:05.68 (34.48)     1:41.10 (35.42)     2:16.33 (35.23)
  7 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ              2:17.17    2:17.25   12  
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)     1:40.48 (35.97)     2:17.25 (36.77)
  8 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              2:19.31    2:18.43   11  
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:41.45 (36.37)     2:18.43 (36.98)
B - Final
  9 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC              2:20.89    2:17.69    9  
                  29.45     1:04.57 (35.12)     1:40.69 (36.12)     2:17.69 (37.00)
 10 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE               2:19.35    2:19.06    7  
                  30.42     1:05.18 (34.76)     1:42.01 (36.83)     2:19.06 (37.05)
 11 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               2:19.99    2:19.53    6  
                  30.78     1:05.94 (35.16)     1:42.76 (36.82)     2:19.53 (36.77)
 12 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              2:20.71    2:19.71    5  
                  30.88     1:06.11 (35.23)     1:42.82 (36.71)     2:19.71 (36.89)
 13 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:20.28    2:20.70    4  
                  31.32     1:07.12 (35.80)     1:43.57 (36.45)     2:20.70 (37.13)
 14 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA        2:20.62    2:20.96    3  
                  30.85     1:06.84 (35.99)     1:44.01 (37.17)     2:20.96 (36.95)
 15 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              2:23.53    2:21.25    2  
                  31.59     1:06.64 (35.05)     1:43.91 (37.27)     2:21.25 (37.34)
 16 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ               2:22.92    2:21.52    1  
                  30.56     1:06.05 (35.49)     1:43.66 (37.61)     2:21.52 (37.86)
 
Event 38  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          2:11.93    2:11.98  
                  28.40     1:00.60 (32.20)     1:35.00 (34.40)     2:11.98 (36.98)
  2 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT          2:18.56    2:12.91  
                  29.36     1:03.36 (34.00)     1:38.45 (35.09)     2:12.91 (34.46)
  3 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          2:15.52    2:13.92  
                  30.24     1:04.01 (33.77)     1:38.67 (34.66)     2:13.92 (35.25)
  4 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL       2:11.64    2:14.32  
                  30.32     1:04.73 (34.41)     1:39.13 (34.40)     2:14.32 (35.19)
  5 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               2:18.01    2:14.41  
                  29.27     1:03.19 (33.92)     1:38.23 (35.04)     2:14.41 (36.18)
  6 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              2:19.10    2:15.51  
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)     1:40.21 (34.93)     2:15.51 (35.30)
  7 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ              2:17.99    2:17.17  
                  30.08     1:04.12 (34.04)     1:40.32 (36.20)     2:17.17 (36.85)
  8 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              2:16.36    2:19.31  
                  30.03     1:04.96 (34.93)     1:41.87 (36.91)     2:19.31 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE               2:27.38    2:19.35  
                  30.75     1:06.49 (35.74)     1:44.56 (38.07)     2:19.35 (34.79)
 10 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               2:31.47    2:19.99  
                  31.05     1:06.87 (35.82)     1:43.85 (36.98)     2:19.99 (36.14)
 11 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:19.91    2:20.28  
                  31.73     1:06.73 (35.00)     1:43.03 (36.30)     2:20.28 (37.25)
 12 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA        2:24.70    2:20.62  
                  30.68     1:06.45 (35.77)     1:43.70 (37.25)     2:20.62 (36.92)
 13 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              2:19.89    2:20.71  
                  31.30     1:06.64 (35.34)     1:43.41 (36.77)     2:20.71 (37.30)
 14 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC              2:17.83    2:20.89  
                  30.14     1:05.93 (35.79)     1:43.46 (37.53)     2:20.89 (37.43)
 15 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ               2:21.93    2:22.92  
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)     1:44.13 (37.96)     2:22.92 (38.79)
 16 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              2:28.23    2:23.53  
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)     1:45.03 (37.61)     2:23.53 (38.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              2:28.49    2:23.68  
                  32.85     1:09.14 (36.29)     1:46.64 (37.50)     2:23.68 (37.04)
 18 Pertak, Ryan              16 MIDDIES-MR           2:29.26    2:24.09  
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)     1:44.71 (37.73)     2:24.09 (39.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexeev, Max              15 RVYM-NJ              2:26.79    2:24.20  
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)     1:46.71 (37.61)     2:24.20 (37.49)
 20 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.47    2:24.45  
                  31.63     1:08.17 (36.54)     1:46.05 (37.88)     2:24.45 (38.40)
 21 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ               2:31.26    2:24.94  
                  30.99     1:07.47 (36.48)     1:46.20 (38.73)     2:24.94 (38.74)
 22 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ               2:30.19    2:25.07  
                  31.19     1:07.07 (35.88)     1:46.01 (38.94)     2:25.07 (39.06)
 23 Lourenco, Matthew         15 Dolphins-CT          2:28.80    2:25.49  
                  33.01     1:10.12 (37.11)     1:47.99 (37.87)     2:25.49 (37.50)
 24 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR              2:25.84    2:26.00  
                  31.25     1:08.15 (36.90)     1:46.39 (38.24)     2:26.00 (39.61)
 25 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ              2:15.41    2:26.74  
                  31.88     1:08.47 (36.59)     1:47.49 (39.02)     2:26.74 (39.25)
 26 Cava, Thomas              16 SAY-NJ               2:25.83    2:26.99  
                  32.95     1:09.77 (36.82)     1:48.20 (38.43)     2:26.99 (38.79)
 27 Shaffer, Jordan           17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:25.24    2:27.41  
                  32.62     1:09.68 (37.06)     1:48.45 (38.77)     2:27.41 (38.96)
 28 Hedges, Will              14 SAY-NJ               2:26.76    2:28.30  
                  31.43     1:08.60 (37.17)     1:48.28 (39.68)     2:28.30 (40.02)
 29 Primm, Rocky              14 TEAM-NC              2:25.58    2:28.45  
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)     1:47.98 (39.36)     2:28.45 (40.47)
 30 Jee, Jack                 15 Dolphins-CT          2:37.71    2:28.50  
                  31.90     1:09.00 (37.10)     1:48.47 (39.47)     2:28.50 (40.03)
 31 Ippolito, Michael         16 GMY-NJ               2:30.02    2:31.14  
                  34.40     1:13.13 (38.73)     1:52.93 (39.80)     2:31.14 (38.21)
 32 Simpson, Daniel           15 RVYM-NJ              2:37.10    2:32.38  
                  34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)     1:52.79 (39.71)     2:32.38 (39.59)
 33 Lane, Colton              14 Flying Fish-IL       2:35.65    2:32.45  
                  33.45     1:11.16 (37.71)     1:51.97 (40.81)     2:32.45 (40.48)
 34 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ              2:36.66    2:33.58  
                  35.17     1:14.70 (39.53)     1:54.61 (39.91)     2:33.58 (38.97)
 35 Cava, James               14 SAY-NJ               2:38.39    2:33.95  
                  33.55     1:12.92 (39.37)     1:53.47 (40.55)     2:33.95 (40.48)
 36 Hogan, Jamie              16 ZEUS-CT              2:37.20    2:34.17  
                  34.47     1:13.14 (38.67)     1:53.05 (39.91)     2:34.17 (41.12)
 37 Romero, Richard           14 BWTD-NJ              2:25.85    2:35.29  
                  32.81     1:11.75 (38.94)     1:53.40 (41.65)     2:35.29 (41.89)
 38 Merson, Mark              14 Dolphins-CT          2:36.09    2:35.72  
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)     1:54.75 (40.34)     2:35.72 (40.97)
 39 Pollock, Rawleigh         15 SAY-NJ               2:37.50    2:35.89  
                  33.86     1:14.45 (40.59)     1:55.22 (40.77)     2:35.89 (40.67)
 40 Gilio-Malabre, Christian  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:36.91    2:36.69  
                  34.31     1:14.54 (40.23)     1:54.89 (40.35)     2:36.69 (41.80)
 41 Gabrilowitz, Jared        16 HAY-NE               2:33.50    2:39.26  
                  33.01     1:11.82 (38.81)     1:54.76 (42.94)     2:39.26 (44.50)
 42 Liu, Matthew              16 RVYM-NJ              2:38.72    2:42.59  
                  38.66     1:20.62 (41.96)     2:02.53 (41.91)     2:42.59 (40.06)
 43 Magnusson, Evon           18 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:38.92    2:43.32  
                  35.84     1:16.88 (41.04)     1:59.70 (42.82)     2:43.32 (43.62)
 -- Pla-Silsby, Lucas         15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:38.20         DQ  
                  33.86     1:13.27 (39.41)     1:53.45 (40.18)          DQ (40.43)
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          2:06.94    2:01.55   20  
                  26.98       57.89 (30.91)     1:33.25 (35.36)     2:01.55 (28.30)
  2 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          2:15.68    2:14.48   17  
                  28.86     1:01.66 (32.80)     1:43.11 (41.45)     2:14.48 (31.37)
  3 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              2:16.02    2:16.35   16  
                  29.04     1:03.60 (34.56)     1:46.32 (42.72)     2:16.35 (30.03)
  4 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               2:21.98    2:18.63   15  
                  29.36     1:04.06 (34.70)     1:46.80 (42.74)     2:18.63 (31.83)
  5 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              2:22.82    2:19.04   14  
                  29.57     1:05.24 (35.67)     1:48.67 (43.43)     2:19.04 (30.37)
  6 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              2:22.33    2:19.51   13  
                  30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:48.29 (42.82)     2:19.51 (31.22)
  7 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              2:21.77    2:20.18   12  
                  30.52     1:06.03 (35.51)     1:48.39 (42.36)     2:20.18 (31.79)
  8 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          2:21.09    2:23.07   11  
                  29.66     1:04.73 (35.07)     1:50.41 (45.68)     2:23.07 (32.66)
B - Final
  9 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.03    2:20.85    9  
                  31.58     1:07.01 (35.43)     1:48.66 (41.65)     2:20.85 (32.19)
 10 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              2:24.50    2:21.54    7  
                  29.83     1:05.65 (35.82)     1:48.85 (43.20)     2:21.54 (32.69)
 11 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          2:24.55    2:22.24    6  
                  31.43     1:09.53 (38.10)     1:48.70 (39.17)     2:22.24 (33.54)
 12 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:26.60    2:22.56    5  
                  32.66     1:07.06 (34.40)     1:49.53 (42.47)     2:22.56 (33.03)
 13 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              2:25.10    2:23.42    4  
                  31.65     1:08.09 (36.44)     1:51.20 (43.11)     2:23.42 (32.22)
 14 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:25.66    2:24.59    3  
                  32.16     1:07.68 (35.52)     1:48.90 (41.22)     2:24.59 (35.69)
 15 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          2:26.14    2:25.70    2  
                  30.98     1:06.16 (35.18)     1:52.53 (46.37)     2:25.70 (33.17)
 16 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               2:26.56    2:26.12    1  
                  30.30     1:06.63 (36.33)     1:51.24 (44.61)     2:26.12 (34.88)
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          2:01.53    2:06.94  
                  28.01     1:00.31 (32.30)     1:36.58 (36.27)     2:06.94 (30.36)
  2 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          2:14.26    2:15.68  
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)     1:44.29 (41.44)     2:15.68 (31.39)
  3 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR              2:19.23    2:16.02  
                  30.05     1:02.50 (32.45)     1:45.47 (42.97)     2:16.02 (30.55)
  4 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          2:20.04    2:21.09  
                  29.71     1:05.10 (35.39)     1:48.94 (43.84)     2:21.09 (32.15)
  5 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              2:22.63    2:21.77  
                  30.57     1:05.49 (34.92)     1:49.06 (43.57)     2:21.77 (32.71)
  6 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               2:24.91    2:21.98  
                  30.01     1:05.46 (35.45)     1:49.20 (43.74)     2:21.98 (32.78)
  7 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              2:21.44    2:22.33  
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:50.44 (44.03)     2:22.33 (31.89)
  8 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              2:20.43    2:22.82  
                  30.56     1:08.60 (38.04)     1:51.18 (42.58)     2:22.82 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.92    2:23.03  
                  31.30     1:07.58 (36.28)     1:50.71 (43.13)     2:23.03 (32.32)
 10 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              2:25.21    2:24.50  
                  30.47     1:06.94 (36.47)     1:51.13 (44.19)     2:24.50 (33.37)
 11 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          2:24.44    2:24.55  
                  31.73     1:10.93 (39.20)     1:49.67 (38.74)     2:24.55 (34.88)
 12 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              2:24.94    2:25.10  
                  32.05     1:08.26 (36.21)     1:52.31 (44.05)     2:25.10 (32.79)
 13 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:26.21    2:25.66  
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)     1:49.85 (41.73)     2:25.66 (35.81)
 14 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          2:26.88    2:26.14  
                  31.52     1:06.18 (34.66)     1:52.74 (46.56)     2:26.14 (33.40)
 15 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               2:22.20    2:26.56  
                  31.46     1:05.68 (34.22)     1:51.50 (45.82)     2:26.56 (35.06)
 16 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:24.91    2:26.60  
                  33.48     1:09.79 (36.31)     1:52.67 (42.88)     2:26.60 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL       2:31.42    2:27.14  
                  32.13     1:09.01 (36.88)     1:55.31 (46.30)     2:27.14 (31.83)
 18 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              2:27.34    2:27.99  
                  33.09     1:10.49 (37.40)     1:54.06 (43.57)     2:27.99 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               2:20.70    2:28.15  
                  30.14     1:06.97 (36.83)     1:51.79 (44.82)     2:28.15 (36.36)
 20 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT          2:28.85    2:28.19  
                  32.16     1:09.36 (37.20)     1:53.90 (44.54)     2:28.19 (34.29)
 21 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.90    2:28.23  
                  32.81     1:10.68 (37.87)     1:55.15 (44.47)     2:28.23 (33.08)
 22 Ross, Samantha            13 SAY-NJ               2:28.92    2:28.87  
                  31.93     1:08.10 (36.17)     1:53.92 (45.82)     2:28.87 (34.95)
 23 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:29.37    2:28.96  
                  33.62     1:10.77 (37.15)     1:56.19 (45.42)     2:28.96 (32.77)
 24 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               2:26.35    2:29.14  
                  31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)     1:54.06 (47.93)     2:29.14 (35.08)
 25 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               2:24.91    2:29.39  
                  32.69     1:08.66 (35.97)     1:53.27 (44.61)     2:29.39 (36.12)
 26 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              2:30.99    2:29.44  
                  36.27     1:15.57 (39.30)     1:55.92 (40.35)     2:29.44 (33.52)
 27 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               2:28.57    2:29.79  
                  32.54     1:12.02 (39.48)     1:53.35 (41.33)     2:29.79 (36.44)
 28 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               2:35.18    2:29.90  
                  31.69     1:08.50 (36.81)     1:56.79 (48.29)     2:29.90 (33.11)
 29 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              2:34.12    2:29.92  
                  34.73     1:10.77 (36.04)     1:57.02 (46.25)     2:29.92 (32.90)
 30 Daab, Bridget             12 SAY-NJ               2:32.23    2:29.95  
                  31.27     1:08.75 (37.48)     1:56.04 (47.29)     2:29.95 (33.91)
 31 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          2:35.07    2:30.29  
                  31.66     1:08.81 (37.15)     1:55.81 (47.00)     2:30.29 (34.48)
 32 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               2:35.71    2:30.54  
                  31.37     1:12.24 (40.87)     1:53.54 (41.30)     2:30.54 (37.00)
 33 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          2:27.60    2:31.02  
                  32.70     1:09.94 (37.24)     1:55.66 (45.72)     2:31.02 (35.36)
 34 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.88    2:31.13  
                  32.41     1:11.16 (38.75)     1:56.74 (45.58)     2:31.13 (34.39)
 35 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE               2:24.54    2:31.16  
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:59.51 (48.02)     2:31.16 (31.65)
 36 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              2:29.70    2:31.56  
                  33.00     1:11.77 (38.77)     1:54.53 (42.76)     2:31.56 (37.03)
 37 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR              2:28.32    2:32.00  
                  33.10     1:10.71 (37.61)     1:57.38 (46.67)     2:32.00 (34.62)
 38 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR              2:26.44    2:32.56  
                  32.07     1:12.03 (39.96)     1:57.08 (45.05)     2:32.56 (35.48)
 39 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ               2:34.41    2:32.96  
                  31.12     1:10.86 (39.74)     1:58.28 (47.42)     2:32.96 (34.68)
 40 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               2:33.91    2:33.05  
                  33.69     1:11.47 (37.78)     1:57.97 (46.50)     2:33.05 (35.08)
 41 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:33.21  
                  35.70     1:15.00 (39.30)     1:58.80 (43.80)     2:33.21 (34.41)
 42 Jordan, Sol               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.11    2:33.66  
                  32.70     1:10.31 (37.61)     1:58.72 (48.41)     2:33.66 (34.94)
 43 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           2:32.37    2:34.47  
                  30.73     1:07.93 (37.20)     1:57.98 (50.05)     2:34.47 (36.49)
 44 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ               2:34.40    2:34.56  
                  31.14     1:11.48 (40.34)     2:00.06 (48.58)     2:34.56 (34.50)
 45 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              2:35.17    2:35.09  
                  32.92     1:12.84 (39.92)     2:01.30 (48.46)     2:35.09 (33.79)
 46 Parizot, Victoria         13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.00    2:35.61  
                  35.85     1:16.19 (40.34)     2:02.00 (45.81)     2:35.61 (33.61)
 47 Collins, Abby             13 SAY-NJ               2:33.59    2:36.08  
                  34.46     1:13.32 (38.86)     1:59.63 (46.31)     2:36.08 (36.45)
 48 Ward, Beth Anne           13 GIST-GA              2:29.45    2:36.74  
                  34.98     1:12.49 (37.51)     1:59.56 (47.07)     2:36.74 (37.18)
 49 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              2:34.08    2:36.78  
                  33.98     1:15.31 (41.33)     2:01.89 (46.58)     2:36.78 (34.89)
 50 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.90    2:36.93  
                  35.68     1:14.69 (39.01)     2:01.75 (47.06)     2:36.93 (35.18)
 51 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       2:33.44    2:37.54  
                  35.73     1:17.62 (41.89)     2:02.34 (44.72)     2:37.54 (35.20)
 52 Appelbaum, Talya          12 2016/2017-MR         2:35.00    2:37.65  
                  36.55     1:16.75 (40.20)     2:03.97 (47.22)     2:37.65 (33.68)
 53 Albarez, Izzy             12 SAY-NJ               2:35.04    2:37.79  
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)     2:01.23 (47.83)     2:37.79 (36.56)
 54 Lukasavage, Gwen          13 MAY-NJ               2:35.88    2:38.05  
                  33.97     1:15.42 (41.45)     2:03.51 (48.09)     2:38.05 (34.54)
 55 Kassabian, Claire         12 EAST-MR              2:35.94    2:38.34  
                  34.58     1:15.24 (40.66)     2:04.43 (49.19)     2:38.34 (33.91)
 56 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.14    2:38.59  
                  35.79     1:14.17 (38.38)     2:02.89 (48.72)     2:38.59 (35.70)
 57 Choukri, Nora             11 ZEUS-CT              2:34.37    2:39.29  
                  33.06     1:12.88 (39.82)     2:02.66 (49.78)     2:39.29 (36.63)
 58 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT              2:34.20    2:39.73  
                  32.82     1:15.10 (42.28)     2:02.25 (47.15)     2:39.73 (37.48)
 59 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              2:34.96    2:39.97  
                  37.72     1:19.06 (41.34)     2:03.65 (44.59)     2:39.97 (36.32)
 60 Crane, Jessie             10 EAST-MR              2:35.94    2:41.37  
                  35.08     1:14.20 (39.12)     2:06.01 (51.81)     2:41.37 (35.36)
 61 Spyrison, Ella            12 Flying Fish-IL       2:34.88    2:42.42  
                  35.01     1:15.63 (40.62)     2:02.42 (46.79)     2:42.42 (40.00)
 62 Hill, Sasha               11 MIDDIES-MR           2:35.97    2:42.99  
                  37.69     1:19.45 (41.76)     2:06.76 (47.31)     2:42.99 (36.23)
 63 Frank, Carly              11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.70    2:43.85  
                  35.15     1:16.21 (41.06)     2:04.32 (48.11)     2:43.85 (39.53)
 64 Ray, Naina                11 EAST-MR              2:35.44    2:44.93  
                  33.44     1:17.36 (43.92)     2:08.58 (51.22)     2:44.93 (36.35)
 65 Felber, Ellie             11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:35.97    2:45.26  
                  36.84     1:14.90 (38.06)     2:05.86 (50.96)     2:45.26 (39.40)
 66 Tseng, Megan              11 RVYM-NJ              2:35.83    2:48.65  
                  38.58     1:23.94 (45.36)     2:09.16 (45.22)     2:48.65 (39.49)
 67 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              2:32.90    2:50.12  
                  37.82     1:19.96 (42.14)     2:11.56 (51.60)     2:50.12 (38.56)
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          2:05.34    2:03.17   20  
                  26.32       58.04 (31.72)     1:33.86 (35.82)     2:03.17 (29.31)
  2 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          2:09.08    2:07.73   17  
                  27.90     1:01.61 (33.71)     1:38.48 (36.87)     2:07.73 (29.25)
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          2:08.95    2:07.81   16  
                  28.34     1:00.68 (32.34)     1:38.18 (37.50)     2:07.81 (29.63)
  4 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          2:09.67    2:08.77   15  
                  28.09     1:00.79 (32.70)     1:38.52 (37.73)     2:08.77 (30.25)
  5 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               2:10.27    2:09.10   14  
                  28.68     1:01.79 (33.11)     1:39.14 (37.35)     2:09.10 (29.96)
  6 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           2:16.61    2:14.33   13  
                  28.07     1:03.15 (35.08)     1:43.85 (40.70)     2:14.33 (30.48)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              2:14.77    2:14.83   12  
                  27.65     1:01.95 (34.30)     1:44.27 (42.32)     2:14.83 (30.56)
  8 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:13.85    2:14.86   11  
                  29.49     1:03.02 (33.53)     1:44.85 (41.83)     2:14.86 (30.01)
B - Final
  9 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:20.25    2:14.88    9  
                  29.75     1:04.74 (34.99)     1:44.82 (40.08)     2:14.88 (30.06)
 10 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              2:23.43    2:17.86    7  
                  29.58     1:05.03 (35.45)     1:44.97 (39.94)     2:17.86 (32.89)
 11 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              2:21.00    2:19.78    6  
                  31.08     1:04.28 (33.20)     1:47.88 (43.60)     2:19.78 (31.90)
 12 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:22.37    2:19.86    5  
                  29.76     1:08.30 (38.54)     1:48.20 (39.90)     2:19.86 (31.66)
 13 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              2:22.15    2:21.24    4  
                  30.73     1:07.03 (36.30)     1:49.65 (42.62)     2:21.24 (31.59)
 14 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:23.09    2:22.85    3  
                  30.78     1:05.88 (35.10)     1:49.74 (43.86)     2:22.85 (33.11)
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           2:23.49    2:23.37    2  
                  31.24     1:09.17 (37.93)     1:50.00 (40.83)     2:23.37 (33.37)
 16 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:22.72    2:23.46    1  
                  30.65     1:08.94 (38.29)     1:49.59 (40.65)     2:23.46 (33.87)
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          2:06.25    2:05.34  
                  26.80       59.87 (33.07)     1:37.20 (37.33)     2:05.34 (28.14)
  2 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          2:09.66    2:08.95  
                  28.48     1:00.82 (32.34)     1:38.76 (37.94)     2:08.95 (30.19)
  3 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          2:09.95    2:09.08  
                  27.73     1:00.84 (33.11)     1:38.75 (37.91)     2:09.08 (30.33)
  4 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          2:13.21    2:09.67  
                  27.93     1:00.52 (32.59)     1:38.96 (38.44)     2:09.67 (30.71)
  5 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               2:11.07    2:10.27  
                  28.79     1:03.06 (34.27)     1:40.13 (37.07)     2:10.27 (30.14)
  6 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:17.95    2:13.85  
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:44.15 (41.75)     2:13.85 (29.70)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR              2:18.81    2:14.77  
                  28.15     1:02.25 (34.10)     1:44.67 (42.42)     2:14.77 (30.10)
  8 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           2:22.34    2:16.61  
                  27.79     1:02.24 (34.45)     1:45.57 (43.33)     2:16.61 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:17.41    2:20.25  
                  30.34     1:05.82 (35.48)     1:47.61 (41.79)     2:20.25 (32.64)
 10 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              2:21.17    2:21.00  
                  31.14     1:05.71 (34.57)     1:49.19 (43.48)     2:21.00 (31.81)
 11 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              2:33.72    2:22.15  
                  31.56     1:07.88 (36.32)     1:50.26 (42.38)     2:22.15 (31.89)
 12 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:18.18    2:22.37  
                  30.99     1:09.84 (38.85)     1:49.45 (39.61)     2:22.37 (32.92)
 13 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ              2:12.63    2:22.67  
                  31.43     1:07.78 (36.35)     1:50.58 (42.80)     2:22.67 (32.09)
 14 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:31.37    2:22.72  
                  30.94     1:08.66 (37.72)     1:49.17 (40.51)     2:22.72 (33.55)
 15 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:30.96    2:23.09  
                  30.63     1:06.41 (35.78)     1:50.81 (44.40)     2:23.09 (32.28)
 16 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              2:14.97    2:23.43  
                  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)     1:49.97 (42.39)     2:23.43 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           2:22.10    2:23.49  
                  31.16     1:09.69 (38.53)     1:49.48 (39.79)     2:23.49 (34.01)
 18 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               2:24.99    2:23.83  
                  29.30     1:06.09 (36.79)     1:52.26 (46.17)     2:23.83 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              2:29.41    2:24.08  
                  32.65     1:09.26 (36.61)     1:51.30 (42.04)     2:24.08 (32.78)
 20 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR              2:30.52    2:24.50  
                  29.90     1:07.37 (37.47)     1:54.13 (46.76)     2:24.50 (30.37)
 21 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               2:22.26    2:25.51  
                  31.12     1:12.19 (41.07)     1:52.96 (40.77)     2:25.51 (32.55)
 22 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:29.55    2:26.37  
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)     1:52.37 (43.15)     2:26.37 (34.00)
 23 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              2:24.60    2:27.16  
                  31.44     1:08.59 (37.15)     1:54.10 (45.51)     2:27.16 (33.06)
 24 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              2:29.49    2:27.39  
                  31.48     1:06.99 (35.51)     1:52.88 (45.89)     2:27.39 (34.51)
 25 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:34.85    2:28.52  
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)     1:54.45 (43.28)     2:28.52 (34.07)
 26 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL       2:30.12    2:29.18  
                  31.40     1:09.07 (37.67)     1:53.89 (44.82)     2:29.18 (35.29)
 27 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              2:32.90    2:29.61  
                  31.33     1:11.64 (40.31)     1:55.67 (44.03)     2:29.61 (33.94)
 28 Maron, Jack               11 HAY-NE               2:34.56    2:29.88  
                  32.87     1:10.12 (37.25)     1:57.22 (47.10)     2:29.88 (32.66)
 29 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              2:34.15    2:30.11  
                  29.11     1:09.35 (40.24)     1:54.69 (45.34)     2:30.11 (35.42)
 30 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              2:34.12    2:31.49  
                  33.33     1:09.95 (36.62)     1:58.19 (48.24)     2:31.49 (33.30)
 31 Parisi, Jack              11 BWTD-NJ              2:34.72    2:32.47  
                  32.16     1:10.85 (38.69)     1:58.08 (47.23)     2:32.47 (34.39)
 32 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.70    2:32.48  
                  33.73     1:14.64 (40.91)     1:55.79 (41.15)     2:32.48 (36.69)
 33 Faraher, Collin           11 MAY-NJ               2:34.83    2:33.67  
                  34.56     1:14.94 (40.38)     1:59.50 (44.56)     2:33.67 (34.17)
 34 Coogan, David             12 EAST-MR              2:34.40    2:34.26  
                  33.27     1:12.01 (38.74)     2:00.79 (48.78)     2:34.26 (33.47)
 35 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              2:34.14    2:34.57  
                  31.00     1:12.35 (41.35)     2:00.20 (47.85)     2:34.57 (34.37)
 36 Khosla, Veer              13 EAST-MR              2:34.58    2:35.05  
                  32.39     1:11.90 (39.51)     1:59.24 (47.34)     2:35.05 (35.81)
 37 Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:33.45    2:35.90  
                  34.97     1:15.12 (40.15)     1:59.47 (44.35)     2:35.90 (36.43)
 38 Pla-Silsby, Diego         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.81    2:36.28  
                  35.26     1:15.69 (40.43)     2:00.19 (44.50)     2:36.28 (36.09)
 39 Shiffman, Milo            13 RVYM-NJ              2:34.71    2:38.33  
                  33.65     1:16.69 (43.04)     2:01.99 (45.30)     2:38.33 (36.34)
 40 Lambert, Harrison         11 EAST-MR              2:34.05    2:38.81  
                  31.97     1:13.20 (41.23)     2:03.92 (50.72)     2:38.81 (34.89)
 41 Cleary, Timmy             11 EAST-MR              2:34.67    2:43.03  
                  37.43     1:17.87 (40.44)     2:07.48 (49.61)     2:43.03 (35.55)
 -- Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              2:34.88         DQ  
                  33.08     1:11.19 (38.11)     1:56.17 (44.98)          DQ (32.02)
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT          1:59.58    1:56.69   20  
                  27.81       57.41 (29.60)     1:27.45 (30.04)     1:56.69 (29.24)
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              2:07.26    2:02.96   17  
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:31.64 (31.45)     2:02.96 (31.32)
  3 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             2:04.85    2:04.91   16  
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:32.22 (32.36)     2:04.91 (32.69)
  4 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR              2:07.90    2:07.77   15  
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)     1:35.29 (32.52)     2:07.77 (32.48)
  5 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             2:08.01    2:08.16   14  
                  30.56     1:03.38 (32.82)     1:36.36 (32.98)     2:08.16 (31.80)
  6 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              2:09.61    2:08.49   13  
                  30.20     1:02.49 (32.29)     1:35.59 (33.10)     2:08.49 (32.90)
  7 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT              2:07.79    2:09.21   12  
                  29.52     1:01.69 (32.17)     1:35.71 (34.02)     2:09.21 (33.50)
  8 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT          2:11.08    2:09.52   11  
                  30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)     1:37.05 (33.47)     2:09.52 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              2:12.22    2:11.47    9  
                  30.87     1:03.82 (32.95)     1:37.93 (34.11)     2:11.47 (33.54)
 10 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:14.13    2:11.49    7  
                  31.14     1:04.45 (33.31)     1:38.04 (33.59)     2:11.49 (33.45)
 11 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ               2:14.41    2:12.26    6  
                  29.98     1:02.75 (32.77)     1:37.13 (34.38)     2:12.26 (35.13)
 12 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               2:12.54    2:12.64    5  
                  31.34     1:04.84 (33.50)     1:38.92 (34.08)     2:12.64 (33.72)
 13 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:13.47    2:13.66    4  
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)     1:40.00 (34.55)     2:13.66 (33.66)
 14 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ               2:13.36    2:13.80    3  
                  31.10     1:04.06 (32.96)     1:39.01 (34.95)     2:13.80 (34.79)
 15 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:14.85    2:13.92    2  
                  31.75     1:05.75 (34.00)     1:40.54 (34.79)     2:13.92 (33.38)
 16 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              2:13.84    2:14.34    1  
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)     1:40.94 (35.03)     2:14.34 (33.40)
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT          1:58.63    1:59.58  
                  28.44       58.74 (30.30)     1:29.31 (30.57)     1:59.58 (30.27)
  2 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR             2:04.37    2:04.85  
                  29.47     1:01.28 (31.81)     1:33.56 (32.28)     2:04.85 (31.29)
  3 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              2:01.68    2:07.26  
                  30.05     1:01.71 (31.66)     1:34.49 (32.78)     2:07.26 (32.77)
  4 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT              2:06.22    2:07.79  
                  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)     1:34.88 (33.07)     2:07.79 (32.91)
  5 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR              2:06.38    2:07.90  
                  30.66     1:03.04 (32.38)     1:35.60 (32.56)     2:07.90 (32.30)
  6 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             2:12.05    2:08.01  
                  30.61     1:03.44 (32.83)     1:36.55 (33.11)     2:08.01 (31.46)
  7 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR              2:07.35    2:09.61  
                  29.84     1:01.86 (32.02)     1:35.42 (33.56)     2:09.61 (34.19)
  8 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT          2:11.65    2:11.08  
                  30.77     1:03.83 (33.06)     1:37.92 (34.09)     2:11.08 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              2:13.43    2:12.22  
                  31.71     1:05.52 (33.81)     1:39.61 (34.09)     2:12.22 (32.61)
 10 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               2:11.76    2:12.54  
                  30.99     1:04.29 (33.30)     1:38.64 (34.35)     2:12.54 (33.90)
 11 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ               2:15.04    2:13.36  
                  31.48     1:04.47 (32.99)     1:38.63 (34.16)     2:13.36 (34.73)
 12 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:13.46    2:13.47  
                  31.22     1:05.02 (33.80)     1:39.67 (34.65)     2:13.47 (33.80)
 13 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              2:15.57    2:13.84  
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:40.47 (35.19)     2:13.84 (33.37)
 14 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:13.67    2:14.13  
                  32.13     1:05.95 (33.82)     1:40.28 (34.33)     2:14.13 (33.85)
 15 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ               2:17.22    2:14.41  
                  31.57     1:05.48 (33.91)     1:40.08 (34.60)     2:14.41 (34.33)
 16 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:18.39    2:14.85  
                  31.52     1:05.38 (33.86)     1:40.47 (35.09)     2:14.85 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC              2:11.97    2:14.88  
                  31.16     1:04.88 (33.72)     1:39.80 (34.92)     2:14.88 (35.08)
 18 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:13.77    2:15.03  
                  30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)     1:39.22 (35.48)     2:15.03 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT          2:14.38    2:15.58  
                  30.95     1:05.94 (34.99)     1:41.37 (35.43)     2:15.58 (34.21)
 20 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ               2:12.55    2:15.76  
                  32.28     1:06.28 (34.00)     1:40.93 (34.65)     2:15.76 (34.83)
 21 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              2:08.99    2:15.94  
                  31.31     1:05.38 (34.07)     1:40.45 (35.07)     2:15.94 (35.49)
 22 Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               2:13.07    2:16.01  
                  32.08     1:05.90 (33.82)     1:40.96 (35.06)     2:16.01 (35.05)
 23 Ku, Katherine             14 TEAM-NC              2:18.53    2:16.08  
                  31.26     1:06.33 (35.07)     1:41.15 (34.82)     2:16.08 (34.93)
 24 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              2:10.82    2:16.12  
                  31.99     1:06.51 (34.52)     1:41.34 (34.83)     2:16.12 (34.78)
 25 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          2:15.89    2:16.23  
                  31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)     1:40.76 (35.18)     2:16.23 (35.47)
 26 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ              2:18.39    2:16.26  
                  32.37     1:07.01 (34.64)     1:41.70 (34.69)     2:16.26 (34.56)
 27 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          2:18.19    2:16.27  
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:41.18 (35.31)     2:16.27 (35.09)
 28 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              2:15.07    2:16.35  
                  32.13     1:06.65 (34.52)     1:41.50 (34.85)     2:16.35 (34.85)
 29 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              2:16.91    2:16.37  
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)     1:41.17 (35.26)     2:16.37 (35.20)
 30 Steffe, Millie            14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:17.18    2:16.39  
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)     1:40.89 (35.53)     2:16.39 (35.50)
 31 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ               2:17.87    2:16.50  
                  31.46     1:05.68 (34.22)     1:41.04 (35.36)     2:16.50 (35.46)
 32 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC              2:13.59    2:16.57  
                  31.52     1:05.92 (34.40)     1:41.27 (35.35)     2:16.57 (35.30)
 33 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT              2:13.22    2:17.21  
                  31.49     1:05.66 (34.17)     1:41.18 (35.52)     2:17.21 (36.03)
 34 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              2:19.66    2:17.66  
                  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)     1:42.33 (35.74)     2:17.66 (35.33)
 35 Wefing, Ingrid            17 Flying Fish-IL       2:14.98    2:17.73  
                  31.74     1:06.23 (34.49)     1:42.39 (36.16)     2:17.73 (35.34)
 36 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR              2:19.84    2:18.17  
                  32.70     1:07.59 (34.89)     1:43.28 (35.69)     2:18.17 (34.89)
 37 Remson, Sandra            15 ZEUS-CT              2:15.95    2:18.28  
                  32.12     1:06.67 (34.55)     1:42.65 (35.98)     2:18.28 (35.63)
 38 Drew, Sami                17 EAST-MR              2:18.69    2:18.39  
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)     1:42.04 (35.90)     2:18.39 (36.35)
 39 Murphy, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               2:20.72    2:18.67  
                  31.25     1:06.18 (34.93)     1:42.49 (36.31)     2:18.67 (36.18)
 40 Bligh, Julia              16 SAY-NJ               2:16.77    2:18.69  
                  32.34     1:07.31 (34.97)     1:42.87 (35.56)     2:18.69 (35.82)
 41 Demetillo, Kathrynna      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:19.89    2:19.17  
                  31.94     1:06.97 (35.03)     1:43.23 (36.26)     2:19.17 (35.94)
 42 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:20.74    2:19.32  
                  32.76     1:07.84 (35.08)     1:43.46 (35.62)     2:19.32 (35.86)
 43 Smith, Lauren             14 GMY-NJ               2:29.49    2:19.67  
                  33.34     1:08.01 (34.67)     1:44.08 (36.07)     2:19.67 (35.59)
 44 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              2:15.60    2:20.03  
                  32.91     1:08.21 (35.30)     1:44.48 (36.27)     2:20.03 (35.55)
 45 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              2:16.11    2:20.06  
                  32.54     1:07.40 (34.86)     1:43.85 (36.45)     2:20.06 (36.21)
 46 McSweeney, Marley         14 SAY-NJ               2:24.62    2:20.12  
                  32.67     1:08.06 (35.39)     1:44.21 (36.15)     2:20.12 (35.91)
 47 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          2:17.99    2:20.72  
                  33.36     1:08.55 (35.19)     1:44.68 (36.13)     2:20.72 (36.04)
 48 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ              2:17.49    2:20.79  
                  32.05     1:07.02 (34.97)     1:43.86 (36.84)     2:20.79 (36.93)
 49 Palumbo, Fiona            16 GMY-NJ               2:20.79    2:20.81  
                  32.32     1:07.69 (35.37)     1:44.71 (37.02)     2:20.81 (36.10)
 50 Prior, Jennifer           15 HAY-NE               2:24.05    2:21.23  
                  33.28     1:09.29 (36.01)     1:46.17 (36.88)     2:21.23 (35.06)
 51 Lancisi, Alexa            17 HAY-NE               2:22.46    2:21.48  
                  31.80     1:07.03 (35.23)     1:44.01 (36.98)     2:21.48 (37.47)
 52 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              2:22.60    2:21.70  
                  33.55     1:09.32 (35.77)     1:45.59 (36.27)     2:21.70 (36.11)
 53 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR              2:13.88    2:21.75  
                  32.24     1:07.49 (35.25)     1:43.85 (36.36)     2:21.75 (37.90)
 54 Nunn, Melanie             14 SAY-NJ               2:24.26    2:22.21  
                  33.62     1:09.41 (35.79)     1:46.03 (36.62)     2:22.21 (36.18)
 55 Howery, Taylor            17 Gettysburg-MA        2:17.70    2:22.87  
                  34.32     1:10.26 (35.94)     1:46.93 (36.67)     2:22.87 (35.94)
 56 Morin, Torie              16 ZEUS-CT              2:19.69    2:22.89  
                  32.99     1:08.61 (35.62)     1:46.03 (37.42)     2:22.89 (36.86)
 57 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              2:22.64    2:23.02  
                  33.01     1:08.86 (35.85)     1:45.71 (36.85)     2:23.02 (37.31)
 58 Youseff, Natalia          15 BWTD-NJ              2:21.24    2:23.13  
                  32.20     1:07.50 (35.30)     1:45.13 (37.63)     2:23.13 (38.00)
 59 Collins, Jen              16 SAY-NJ               2:22.79    2:23.16  
                  33.61     1:10.06 (36.45)     1:47.24 (37.18)     2:23.16 (35.92)
 60 Puccio, Thalia            17 HAY-NE               2:27.91    2:23.18  
                  32.87     1:08.89 (36.02)     1:46.37 (37.48)     2:23.18 (36.81)
 61 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        2:25.89    2:23.52  
                  33.39     1:09.65 (36.26)     1:46.86 (37.21)     2:23.52 (36.66)
 62 Penrice, Sarah            16 SAY-NJ               2:22.97    2:23.74  
                  33.39     1:09.62 (36.23)     1:47.15 (37.53)     2:23.74 (36.59)
 63 Chen, Amy                 16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:20.67    2:23.77  
                  33.22     1:09.07 (35.85)     1:46.46 (37.39)     2:23.77 (37.31)
 64 Long, Natalie             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:23.03    2:23.84  
                  33.13     1:08.69 (35.56)     1:46.64 (37.95)     2:23.84 (37.20)
 65 Caro, Jordan              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:22.56    2:23.97  
                  33.39     1:08.35 (34.96)     1:45.44 (37.09)     2:23.97 (38.53)
 66 Woo, Julia                16 SAY-NJ               2:24.01    2:24.10  
                  34.44     1:10.33 (35.89)     1:46.98 (36.65)     2:24.10 (37.12)
 67 Walsh, Meghan             17 EAST-MR              2:22.11    2:24.28  
                  34.06     1:10.08 (36.02)     1:47.75 (37.67)     2:24.28 (36.53)
 68 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              2:22.62    2:24.32  
                  33.34     1:10.02 (36.68)     1:47.13 (37.11)     2:24.32 (37.19)
 69 Keenan, Annie             15 SAY-NJ               2:21.07    2:24.39  
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:46.29 (37.70)     2:24.39 (38.10)
 70 Lynch, Ava                15 RVYM-NJ              2:24.90    2:24.42  
                  33.58     1:09.75 (36.17)     1:47.79 (38.04)     2:24.42 (36.63)
 71 Nelson, Pamela            14 HAY-NE               2:25.07    2:24.49  
                  34.66     1:11.18 (36.52)     1:48.01 (36.83)     2:24.49 (36.48)
 72 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      14 RVYM-NJ              2:28.50    2:24.50  
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)     1:48.15 (36.71)     2:24.50 (36.35)
 73 Cuevas, Emilia            15 ZEUS-CT              2:28.09    2:24.83  
                  34.56     1:10.72 (36.16)     1:47.95 (37.23)     2:24.83 (36.88)
 74 Sachleben, Morgan         14 HAY-NE               2:28.44    2:25.15  
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)     1:48.89 (37.75)     2:25.15 (36.26)
 75 Siglam, Lily              15 RVYM-NJ              2:26.43    2:25.30  
                  33.82     1:10.72 (36.90)     1:48.49 (37.77)     2:25.30 (36.81)
 76 Biegel, Nicole            17 SAY-NJ               2:25.47    2:25.36  
                  35.54     1:11.83 (36.29)     1:48.81 (36.98)     2:25.36 (36.55)
 77 Heintz, Margaret          14 Flying Fish-IL       2:25.30    2:25.67  
                  35.08     1:11.64 (36.56)     1:49.04 (37.40)     2:25.67 (36.63)
 78 Lasonde, Katherine        16 Flying Fish-IL       2:18.68    2:25.73  
                  33.25     1:08.94 (35.69)     1:47.01 (38.07)     2:25.73 (38.72)
 79 Beveridge, Maddie         16 SAY-NJ               2:24.39    2:26.29  
                  34.88     1:12.07 (37.19)     1:49.63 (37.56)     2:26.29 (36.66)
 80 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              2:29.15    2:26.41  
                  34.51     1:10.68 (36.17)     1:48.32 (37.64)     2:26.41 (38.09)
 81 D'Costa, Anya             15 MAY-NJ               2:30.93    2:26.68  
                  35.15     1:12.19 (37.04)     1:49.65 (37.46)     2:26.68 (37.03)
 82 Lawless, Anna             14 GIST-GA              2:22.02    2:26.84  
                  33.98     1:10.95 (36.97)     1:49.88 (38.93)     2:26.84 (36.96)
 83 Ostrander, Hailey         15 GMY-NJ               2:28.75    2:27.24  
                  33.69     1:10.85 (37.16)     1:49.03 (38.18)     2:27.24 (38.21)
 84 Costello, Brigid          16 Gettysburg-MA        2:29.55    2:27.28  
                  32.94     1:09.48 (36.54)     1:48.28 (38.80)     2:27.28 (39.00)
 85 Landsittel, Mackenzie     15 SAY-NJ               2:29.80    2:27.85  
                  34.67     1:11.39 (36.72)     1:50.01 (38.62)     2:27.85 (37.84)
 86 Gitterman, Emma           18 BWTD-NJ              2:27.11    2:27.86  
                  34.86     1:11.83 (36.97)     1:49.80 (37.97)     2:27.86 (38.06)
 87 Hommes, Olivia            14 TEAM-NC              2:30.99    2:28.05  
                  35.13     1:12.53 (37.40)     1:49.92 (37.39)     2:28.05 (38.13)
 88 Saraswat, Vallika         16 GMY-NJ               2:25.30    2:28.18  
                  34.04     1:10.65 (36.61)     1:49.32 (38.67)     2:28.18 (38.86)
 89 Rigas, Erini              16 HAY-NE               2:27.84    2:28.35  
                  34.57     1:12.08 (37.51)     1:50.24 (38.16)     2:28.35 (38.11)
 90 Vail, Hannah              16 GMY-NJ               2:27.55    2:28.36  
                  34.50     1:11.81 (37.31)     1:50.31 (38.50)     2:28.36 (38.05)
 91 Shopovick, Sophia         14 MIDDIES-MR           2:26.37    2:28.54  
                  32.22     1:09.30 (37.08)     1:48.57 (39.27)     2:28.54 (39.97)
 92 Cavanagh, Rebecca         16 ZEUS-CT              2:27.97    2:28.95  
                  33.74     1:10.67 (36.93)     1:49.36 (38.69)     2:28.95 (39.59)
 93 Latorre, Gianna           14 MAY-NJ               2:30.26    2:28.96  
                  36.04     1:15.16 (39.12)     1:53.20 (38.04)     2:28.96 (35.76)
 94 Stavrakis, Brianna        16 BWTD-NJ              2:27.79    2:29.29  
                  32.62     1:10.17 (37.55)     1:50.10 (39.93)     2:29.29 (39.19)
 95 Cowden, Olivia            18 Gettysburg-MA        2:28.41    2:29.57  
                  35.47     1:13.34 (37.87)     1:52.01 (38.67)     2:29.57 (37.56)
 96 Amend, Grace              16 SAY-NJ               2:28.06    2:29.64  
                  34.92     1:12.57 (37.65)     1:51.42 (38.85)     2:29.64 (38.22)
 97 Pan, Ellie                14 BWTD-NJ              2:30.48    2:30.15  
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)     1:51.34 (38.57)     2:30.15 (38.81)
 98 Lopez, Ariana             15 MIDDIES-MR           2:30.95    2:30.38  
                  36.04     1:13.61 (37.57)     1:53.13 (39.52)     2:30.38 (37.25)
 99 Velardi, Emma             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:26.56    2:30.79  
                  35.21     1:13.37 (38.16)     1:52.52 (39.15)     2:30.79 (38.27)
 99 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:29.16    2:30.79  
                  34.54     1:13.03 (38.49)     1:51.96 (38.93)     2:30.79 (38.83)
101 Lockey, Olivia            16 RVYM-NJ              2:29.51    2:30.94  
                  33.37     1:11.38 (38.01)     1:51.12 (39.74)     2:30.94 (39.82)
102 Nunn, Jane                18 HPSC-NC              2:28.00    2:30.99  
                  34.53     1:12.77 (38.24)     1:52.10 (39.33)     2:30.99 (38.89)
103 Myung, Josephine          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:29.28    2:31.38  
                  34.53     1:12.57 (38.04)     1:52.41 (39.84)     2:31.38 (38.97)
104 Byrd, Christine           14 MIDDIES-MR           2:30.96    2:31.68  
                  35.62     1:13.96 (38.34)     1:53.18 (39.22)     2:31.68 (38.50)
105 Popielarz, Victoria       14 ZEUS-CT              2:30.49    2:32.51  
                  35.52     1:14.44 (38.92)     1:53.98 (39.54)     2:32.51 (38.53)
106 Dadic, Tinamarie          15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:27.62    2:32.70  
                  35.53     1:13.70 (38.17)     1:53.31 (39.61)     2:32.70 (39.39)
107 Lenskold, Emma            16 ZEUS-CT              2:30.25    2:32.75  
                  36.05     1:14.19 (38.14)     1:53.78 (39.59)     2:32.75 (38.97)
108 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ               2:30.61    2:32.99  
                  36.33     1:15.25 (38.92)     1:55.14 (39.89)     2:32.99 (37.85)
109 Caviness, Katie           14 MAY-NJ               2:30.84    2:33.49  
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)     1:54.52 (40.02)     2:33.49 (38.97)
110 Gonzales, Ina             18 GMY-NJ               2:29.50    2:34.10  
                  34.69     1:13.65 (38.96)     1:54.00 (40.35)     2:34.10 (40.10)
111 Rudisill, Annie           18 TEAM-NC              2:29.78    2:34.81  
                  35.94     1:14.43 (38.49)     1:54.21 (39.78)     2:34.81 (40.60)
112 Gandhi, Diya              15 BWTD-NJ              2:29.42    2:37.68  
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)     1:56.51 (41.50)     2:37.68 (41.17)
113 Cruz, Alessandra          17 ZEUS-CT              2:30.25    2:39.24  
                  38.03     1:17.56 (39.53)     1:58.33 (40.77)     2:39.24 (40.91)
 -- Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC              2:18.47        DFS  
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              1:50.82    1:51.09   20  
                  25.63       54.20 (28.57)     1:22.93 (28.73)     1:51.09 (28.16)
  2 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR              1:55.23    1:53.00   17  
                  26.34       55.04 (28.70)     1:24.52 (29.48)     1:53.00 (28.48)
  3 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              1:54.06    1:53.28   16  
                  26.55       55.38 (28.83)     1:24.48 (29.10)     1:53.28 (28.80)
  4 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR              1:55.78    1:54.83   15  
                  26.31       54.67 (28.36)     1:24.71 (30.04)     1:54.83 (30.12)
  5 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              1:56.31    1:55.50   14  
                  27.66       56.24 (28.58)     1:25.78 (29.54)     1:55.50 (29.72)
  6 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT              1:56.27    1:56.15   13  
                  26.45       56.12 (29.67)     1:26.16 (30.04)     1:56.15 (29.99)
  7 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR              1:57.90    1:56.17   12  
                  26.86       56.07 (29.21)     1:26.17 (30.10)     1:56.17 (30.00)
  8 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              1:57.72    2:03.03   11  
                  27.85       58.05 (30.20)     1:30.41 (32.36)     2:03.03 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR           1:59.59    1:57.88    9  
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)     1:27.52 (30.89)     1:57.88 (30.36)
 10 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR              1:58.56    1:58.98    7  
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)     1:28.39 (30.69)     1:58.98 (30.59)
 11 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              2:01.82    1:59.11    6  
                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)     1:28.65 (30.82)     1:59.11 (30.46)
 12 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:01.89    1:59.75    5  
                  28.28       58.65 (30.37)     1:29.00 (30.35)     1:59.75 (30.75)
 13 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:00.40    1:59.97    4  
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)     1:29.66 (30.93)     1:59.97 (30.31)
 14 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ               2:01.34    2:00.82    3  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)     1:29.61 (31.19)     2:00.82 (31.21)
 15 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:59.85    2:01.77    2  
                  28.37       59.04 (30.67)     1:30.54 (31.50)     2:01.77 (31.23)
 16 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR              1:59.13    2:01.79    1  
                  28.42       59.37 (30.95)     1:30.35 (30.98)     2:01.79 (31.44)
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC              1:48.79    1:50.82  
                  26.01       54.31 (28.30)     1:22.88 (28.57)     1:50.82 (27.94)
  2 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              1:54.17    1:54.06  
                  26.63       55.90 (29.27)     1:25.01 (29.11)     1:54.06 (29.05)
  3 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR              1:57.30    1:55.23  
                  26.64       55.87 (29.23)     1:26.04 (30.17)     1:55.23 (29.19)
  4 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR              1:58.87    1:55.78  
                  26.95       55.91 (28.96)     1:25.94 (30.03)     1:55.78 (29.84)
  5 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT              1:58.18    1:56.27  
                  26.51       55.56 (29.05)     1:25.28 (29.72)     1:56.27 (30.99)
  6 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR              1:53.43    1:56.31  
                  28.21       57.52 (29.31)     1:26.79 (29.27)     1:56.31 (29.52)
  7 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              1:58.11    1:57.72  
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)     1:28.24 (30.21)     1:57.72 (29.48)
  8 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR              1:56.67    1:57.90  
                  27.65       57.68 (30.03)     1:28.00 (30.32)     1:57.90 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR              2:02.07    1:58.56  
                  27.62       57.51 (29.89)     1:28.26 (30.75)     1:58.56 (30.30)
 10 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR              1:58.32    1:59.13  
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:29.01 (30.00)     1:59.13 (30.12)
 11 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR           1:58.99    1:59.59  
                  26.94       56.64 (29.70)     1:27.86 (31.22)     1:59.59 (31.73)
 12 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:03.05    1:59.85  
                  28.01       58.40 (30.39)     1:29.29 (30.89)     1:59.85 (30.56)
 13 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:00.78    2:00.40  
                  28.49       58.98 (30.49)     1:29.94 (30.96)     2:00.40 (30.46)
 14 Harvey, Bryan             15 SAY-NJ               2:05.86    2:01.34  
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)     1:30.63 (31.45)     2:01.34 (30.71)
 15 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              1:58.26    2:01.82  
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)     1:31.11 (31.40)     2:01.82 (30.71)
 16 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:00.79    2:01.89  
                  27.86       57.72 (29.86)     1:29.43 (31.71)     2:01.89 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ               2:01.44    2:02.19  
                  28.86       59.92 (31.06)     1:31.14 (31.22)     2:02.19 (31.05)
 18 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              2:04.93    2:02.20  
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)     1:30.18 (31.82)     2:02.20 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ               2:05.78    2:02.39  
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)     1:30.37 (32.25)     2:02.39 (32.02)
 20 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              1:57.05    2:02.90  
                  27.82       58.52 (30.70)     1:30.81 (32.29)     2:02.90 (32.09)
 21 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               2:04.76    2:03.28  
                  28.44       59.54 (31.10)     1:31.59 (32.05)     2:03.28 (31.69)
 22 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT              2:07.28    2:03.87  
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)     1:32.35 (31.98)     2:03.87 (31.52)
 23 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ              2:08.28    2:04.00  
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)     1:32.97 (32.40)     2:04.00 (31.03)
 24 Andalman, Zack            16 Flying Fish-IL       2:04.52    2:04.21  
                  28.46       59.57 (31.11)     1:31.60 (32.03)     2:04.21 (32.61)
 25 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL       2:02.90    2:04.72  
                  29.51     1:00.81 (31.30)     1:32.38 (31.57)     2:04.72 (32.34)
 26 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR              2:03.87    2:04.76  
                  28.87     1:00.22 (31.35)     1:32.56 (32.34)     2:04.76 (32.20)
 27 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT          2:09.40    2:04.94  
                  28.99     1:00.68 (31.69)     1:32.76 (32.08)     2:04.94 (32.18)
 28 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               2:12.35    2:05.19  
                  29.55     1:01.09 (31.54)     1:33.51 (32.42)     2:05.19 (31.68)
 29 D'Esposito, Dominick      16 RVYM-NJ              2:08.27    2:05.51  
                  29.29     1:01.23 (31.94)     1:34.03 (32.80)     2:05.51 (31.48)
 30 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR              2:09.36    2:05.71  
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)     1:33.93 (32.47)     2:05.71 (31.78)
 31 Plumb, Marc               17 HAY-NE               2:07.99    2:05.80  
                  30.04     1:01.80 (31.76)     1:34.15 (32.35)     2:05.80 (31.65)
 32 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ               2:03.64    2:06.18  
                  28.94     1:00.05 (31.11)     1:32.99 (32.94)     2:06.18 (33.19)
 33 Shaffer, Jordan           17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:05.88    2:06.48  
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)     1:33.59 (33.16)     2:06.48 (32.89)
 34 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ               2:04.63    2:06.60  
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)     1:33.52 (32.16)     2:06.60 (33.08)
 35 Haffner, Jackson          16 2016/2017-MR         2:07.21    2:06.82  
                  29.73     1:02.16 (32.43)     1:35.00 (32.84)     2:06.82 (31.82)
 36 Pecher, Alex              17 Gettysburg-MA        2:07.77    2:06.86  
                  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)     1:33.62 (33.05)     2:06.86 (33.24)
 37 Moy, Brandon              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:05.13    2:06.96  
                  28.83     1:00.49 (31.66)     1:33.44 (32.95)     2:06.96 (33.52)
 38 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE               2:08.41    2:07.07  
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:33.93 (33.47)     2:07.07 (33.14)
 39 Schaum, Connor            14 EAST-MR              2:12.67    2:07.12  
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)     1:34.47 (32.88)     2:07.12 (32.65)
 40 Russ, Justin              18 TEAM-NC              2:03.07    2:07.19  
                  28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)     1:33.99 (33.68)     2:07.19 (33.20)
 41 Hillel, Itamar            16 RVYM-NJ              2:11.86    2:08.08  
                  29.80     1:01.90 (32.10)     1:35.14 (33.24)     2:08.08 (32.94)
 42 Long, Brendan             15 Flying Fish-IL       2:08.29    2:08.18  
                  29.79     1:02.16 (32.37)     1:35.15 (32.99)     2:08.18 (33.03)
 43 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC              2:12.83    2:08.89  
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)     1:35.72 (33.28)     2:08.89 (33.17)
 44 Fowler, Brendan           16 MAY-NJ               2:09.05    2:08.97  
                  29.41     1:01.71 (32.30)     1:35.52 (33.81)     2:08.97 (33.45)
 45 Sasso, Thomas             15 EAST-MR              2:11.83    2:09.32  
                  31.21     1:03.57 (32.36)     1:36.82 (33.25)     2:09.32 (32.50)
 46 Gilley, Jacob             16 HPSC-NC              2:06.63    2:10.06  
                  30.36     1:03.21 (32.85)     1:37.02 (33.81)     2:10.06 (33.04)
 47 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL       2:07.17    2:10.26  
                  30.58     1:02.51 (31.93)     1:36.34 (33.83)     2:10.26 (33.92)
 48 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ              2:10.22    2:10.52  
                  31.26     1:04.11 (32.85)     1:37.49 (33.38)     2:10.52 (33.03)
 49 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC              2:08.93    2:10.61  
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)     1:35.50 (33.92)     2:10.61 (35.11)
 50 Jee, Jack                 15 Dolphins-CT          2:19.75    2:11.17  
                  30.35     1:03.31 (32.96)     1:37.62 (34.31)     2:11.17 (33.55)
 51 Lourenco, Matthew         15 Dolphins-CT          2:17.79    2:11.50  
                  31.71     1:05.11 (33.40)     1:39.01 (33.90)     2:11.50 (32.49)
 52 Staniszewski, Christophe  14 HAY-NE               2:12.95    2:11.88  
                  30.71     1:03.39 (32.68)     1:38.05 (34.66)     2:11.88 (33.83)
 53 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:09.44    2:12.91  
                  30.86     1:03.85 (32.99)     1:38.46 (34.61)     2:12.91 (34.45)
 54 Jumaoas, Nick             14 SAY-NJ               2:13.69    2:13.12  
                  31.41     1:04.81 (33.40)     1:39.58 (34.77)     2:13.12 (33.54)
 55 ElShaer, Zach             18 SAY-NJ               2:16.52    2:14.31  
                  30.12     1:03.70 (33.58)     1:38.64 (34.94)     2:14.31 (35.67)
 56 Pontius, Tommy            17 MAY-NJ               2:16.46    2:14.79  
                  32.18     1:05.75 (33.57)     1:40.87 (35.12)     2:14.79 (33.92)
 57 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              2:18.38    2:15.07  
                  31.77     1:05.81 (34.04)     1:41.03 (35.22)     2:15.07 (34.04)
 58 Gabrilowitz, Jared        16 HAY-NE               2:15.77    2:15.20  
                  30.95     1:04.08 (33.13)     1:39.38 (35.30)     2:15.20 (35.82)
 58 Hedges, Will              14 SAY-NJ               2:14.10    2:15.20  
                  31.28     1:05.51 (34.23)     1:40.54 (35.03)     2:15.20 (34.66)
 60 Melli, Malachi            16 BWTD-NJ              2:17.32    2:15.36  
                  31.89     1:06.52 (34.63)     1:41.29 (34.77)     2:15.36 (34.07)
 61 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              2:13.55    2:15.42  
                  31.95     1:06.41 (34.46)     1:41.02 (34.61)     2:15.42 (34.40)
 62 Gannon, Chris             15 SAY-NJ               2:12.98    2:16.13  
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)     1:40.85 (35.03)     2:16.13 (35.28)
 63 Espiritu, Nathan          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:16.90    2:16.25  
                  32.37     1:06.56 (34.19)     1:41.61 (35.05)     2:16.25 (34.64)
 64 Hogan, Jamie              16 ZEUS-CT              2:18.65    2:16.28  
                  31.95     1:06.05 (34.10)     1:41.35 (35.30)     2:16.28 (34.93)
 65 Pla-Silsby, Lucas         15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:15.33    2:16.33  
                  32.32     1:06.62 (34.30)     1:41.36 (34.74)     2:16.33 (34.97)
 66 Pertak, Ryan              16 MIDDIES-MR           2:16.36    2:17.77  
                  31.88     1:06.13 (34.25)     1:42.11 (35.98)     2:17.77 (35.66)
 67 Parizot, Max              14 ZEUS-CT              2:18.81    2:17.83  
                  32.36     1:06.97 (34.61)     1:43.10 (36.13)     2:17.83 (34.73)
 68 Parizot, Pablo            16 ZEUS-CT              2:17.90    2:18.64  
                  32.99     1:08.30 (35.31)     1:43.99 (35.69)     2:18.64 (34.65)
 69 Pantozzi, Andrew          14 BWTD-NJ              2:16.90    2:18.94  
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)     1:42.66 (35.71)     2:18.94 (36.28)
 70 Donofrio, Jake            18 RVYM-NJ              2:19.31    2:18.95  
                  33.62     1:09.63 (36.01)     1:45.49 (35.86)     2:18.95 (33.46)
 70 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:19.88    2:18.95  
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:43.66 (35.95)     2:18.95 (35.29)
 72 Norris, Ben               15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:19.89    2:18.96  
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)     1:43.45 (36.11)     2:18.96 (35.51)
 73 Gilio-Malabre, Christian  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:18.48    2:23.08  
                  34.06     1:09.60 (35.54)     1:45.68 (36.08)     2:23.08 (37.40)
 74 Celaj, Iliriana           14 MIDDIES-MR           2:18.99    2:24.23  
                  32.70     1:08.92 (36.22)     1:46.76 (37.84)     2:24.23 (37.47)
 75 Engler, Jonathan          16 BWTD-NJ              2:18.71    2:25.05  
                  32.20     1:08.51 (36.31)     1:47.28 (38.77)     2:25.05 (37.77)
 76 Davalos, Cristian         15 ZEUS-CT              2:17.53    2:31.29  
                  34.76     1:12.64 (37.88)     1:52.61 (39.97)     2:31.29 (38.68)
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:44.09    3:42.02   40  
     1) Ennis, Samantha 13              2) Marshall, Emma 13              
     3) Sarcone, Willa 13               4) Lynch, Meghan 13               
                  26.22       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.34 (26.79)     1:52.10 (56.55)
        2:19.23 (27.13)     2:50.89 (58.79)     3:14.85 (23.96)     3:42.02 (51.13)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:49.01    3:44.98   34  
     1) Hoesterey, Kate 13              2) Lind, Olivia 13                
     3) Marshall, Alex 12               4) Stamm, Rosie 12                
                  26.32       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.61 (25.73)     1:50.14 (55.26)
        2:17.64 (27.50)     2:47.88 (57.74)     3:15.26 (27.38)     3:44.98 (57.10)
  3 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          3:52.26    3:49.88   32  
     1) Long, Erin 13                   2) Cyrus, Gabriella 12            
     3) Wild, Jenna 12                  4) Consiglio, Lily 13             
                  26.99       56.00 (56.00)     1:24.48 (28.48)   1:57.76 (1:01.76)
        2:23.95 (26.19)     2:54.73 (56.97)     3:08.15 (13.42)     3:49.88 (55.15)
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:58.38    3:52.63   30  
     1) Brady, Grace 13                 2) Brattoli, Ariana 13            
     3) Rivera, Juliana 13              4) Millet, Florence 12            
                  27.82       57.58 (57.58)     1:24.60 (27.02)     1:54.14 (56.56)
        2:22.31 (28.17)     2:53.07 (58.93)     3:21.31 (28.24)     3:52.63 (59.56)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:57.89    3:52.78   28  
     1) DePasquale, Jenna 13            2) Gilbertson, Rhianna 13         
     3) Ferranto, Natalia 12            4) Stidolph, Katherine 13         
                  27.73       58.68 (58.68)     1:26.18 (27.50)     1:56.84 (58.16)
        2:24.18 (27.34)   2:57.36 (1:00.52)     3:23.27 (25.91)     3:52.78 (55.42)
  6 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      3:59.51    3:52.95   26  
     1) Schwarz, Maureen 13             2) Panico, Isabella 12            
     3) Emma, Samantha 13               4) Bender, Samantha 12            
                  28.37       58.98 (58.98)     1:27.13 (28.15)     1:58.22 (59.24)
        2:25.90 (27.68)     2:56.77 (58.55)     3:23.36 (26.59)     3:52.95 (56.18)
  7 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                3:57.76    3:55.44   24  
     1) Wisniewski, Sophie 12           2) Washburn, Lizzy 12             
     3) Demm, Maddie 13                 4) Vianello, Katrina 13           
                  28.57   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:27.87 (27.68)     1:58.25 (58.06)
        2:25.72 (27.47)     2:58.05 (59.80)     3:24.78 (26.73)     3:55.44 (57.39)
  8 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             4:03.50    3:58.51   22  
     1) Carline, Jill 13                2) Ouellette, Gina 13             
     3) Maron, Alexis 12                4) Campbell, Megan 13             
                  27.35       57.19 (57.19)     1:26.91 (29.72)   1:59.98 (1:02.79)
        2:28.58 (28.60)   3:00.79 (1:00.81)     3:28.28 (27.49)     3:58.51 (57.72)
  9 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   4:01.05    3:59.21   18  
     1) Sammons, Avery 13               2) Serbaroli, Alessandra 12       
     3) Bjerke, Lilly 13                4) Wise, Ursula 13                
                  27.71       58.59 (58.59)     1:27.13 (28.54)   1:59.23 (1:00.64)
        2:28.06 (28.83)   2:59.81 (1:00.58)     3:27.36 (27.55)     3:59.21 (59.40)
 10 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         4:01.54    4:00.33   14  
     1) Pavlidis, Tina 13               2) Habjan, Ela 12                 
     3) Caro, Gaea 13                   4) Deubner, Izzy 13               
                  28.25       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.77 (28.61)   2:00.34 (1:01.18)
        2:29.70 (29.36)   3:02.03 (1:01.69)     3:29.69 (27.66)     4:00.33 (58.30)
 11 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   4:07.76    4:03.37   12  
     1) Holden, Maddie 13               2) Robinson, Emma 12              
     3) Baine, Olivia 13                4) Liu, Victoria 11               
                  27.96       58.45 (58.45)     1:28.07 (29.62)   2:00.33 (1:01.88)
        2:30.08 (29.75)   3:02.94 (1:02.61)     3:31.65 (28.71)   4:03.37 (1:00.43)
 12 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            4:20.65    4:05.64   10  
     1) Parizot, Victoria 13            2) Choukri, Nora 11               
     3) Diaz, Heimi 13                  4) Chmiel, Zofia 12               
                  28.01       59.23 (59.23)     1:14.69 (15.46)   2:01.62 (1:02.39)
        2:31.47 (29.85)   3:03.34 (1:01.72)     3:32.71 (29.37)   4:05.64 (1:02.30)
 13 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               4:09.14    4:05.80    8  
     1) Pelliconi, Erin 13              2) Braden, Avery 13               
     3) Scott, Olivia 13                4) Macmillan, Kelsey 13           
                  28.86       59.83 (59.83)     1:29.80 (29.97)   2:02.51 (1:02.68)
        2:31.39 (28.88)   3:03.99 (1:01.48)     3:33.20 (29.21)   4:05.80 (1:01.81)
 14 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                4:15.33    4:06.26    6  
     1) Daab, Bridget 12                2) Antonio, Nikki 13              
     3) Biegel, Ava 11                  4) Segal, Zoe 13                  
                  29.57   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.41 (28.55)   2:02.67 (1:01.81)
        2:31.99 (29.32)   3:04.44 (1:01.77)     3:33.44 (29.00)   4:06.26 (1:01.82)
 15 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                4:07.46    4:06.58    4  
     1) Cusumano, Sarina 13             2) Keenan, Betsy 13               
     3) Owens, Julia 13                 4) Ross, Samantha 13              
                  29.96   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:31.44 (28.14)     2:03.08 (59.78)
        2:32.71 (29.63)   3:05.20 (1:02.12)     3:34.30 (29.10)   4:06.58 (1:01.38)
 16 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   4:06.57    4:09.24    2  
     1) Kozek, Teagan 12                2) Yauger, Mary Morgan 13         
     3) Sterling, Logan 12              4) Blackstock, Mary Molloy 12     
                  30.18   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.49 (29.25)   2:04.16 (1:00.92)
        2:34.62 (30.46)   3:09.49 (1:05.33)     3:37.80 (28.31)     4:09.24 (59.75)
 17 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           4:10.86    4:10.92  
     1) Mugno, Bella 12                 2) Mello, Anna 12                 
     3) Kassabian, Claire 12            4) Brown, Colleen 12              
                  30.20   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:31.63 (29.12)   2:05.54 (1:03.03)
        2:35.23 (29.69)   3:08.81 (1:03.27)     3:38.18 (29.37)   4:10.92 (1:02.11)
 18 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          4:13.27    4:12.00  
     1) Leinenweber, Anne 12            2) Hjorth, Emily 12               
     3) VanDeVelde, Sydney 13           4) Hanson, Julia 13               
                  30.52   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:33.51 (30.40)   2:06.41 (1:03.30)
        2:37.08 (30.67)   3:10.51 (1:04.10)     3:25.81 (15.30)   4:12.00 (1:01.49)
 19 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'D'                   4:15.65    4:12.93  
     1) Gerbert, Shannon 13             2) Lee-Amezcua, Isabella 13       
     3) Maldonado, Francesca 13         4) Pompa, Daniela 12              
                  30.19   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:33.25 (29.71)   2:05.88 (1:02.34)
        2:36.72 (30.84)   3:10.59 (1:04.71)     3:40.35 (29.76)   4:12.93 (1:02.34)
 20 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         4:16.40    4:14.33  
     1) Jordan, Sol 12                  2) Moore, Olivia 13               
     3) Lombardi, Juliet 13             4) Cueva, Rosslyn 13              
                  29.91   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:35.11 (31.57)   2:09.13 (1:05.59)
        2:39.77 (30.64)   3:12.51 (1:03.38)     3:42.27 (29.76)   4:14.33 (1:01.82)
 21 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                4:29.02    4:16.48  
     1) Goceljak, Amanda 11             2) Bowen, Megan 13                
     3) Albarez, Izzy 12                4) Collins, Abby 13               
                  30.92   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:36.33 (30.67)   2:09.62 (1:03.96)
        2:39.51 (29.89)   3:12.95 (1:03.33)     3:42.00 (29.05)   4:16.48 (1:03.53)
 22 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          4:18.27    4:17.81  
     1) Mejia, Stephani 13              2) Hill, Sasha 11                 
     3) Punnoose, Ann 12                4) Lopez, Isabella 13             
                  29.84   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:18.92 (15.79)   2:09.01 (1:05.88)
        2:38.86 (29.85)   3:13.86 (1:04.85)     3:43.64 (29.78)   4:17.81 (1:03.95)
 23 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'B'               4:32.07    4:19.81  
     1) Feeney, Grace 13                2) Marshall, Vera 13              
     3) Riley, Keira 12                 4) Wang, Elizabeth 13             
                  30.91   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:36.88 (30.67)   2:11.15 (1:04.94)
        2:41.74 (30.59)   3:16.09 (1:04.94)     3:46.16 (30.07)   4:19.81 (1:03.72)
 24 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         4:27.81    4:20.04  
     1) Lateef, Kazuri 11               2) Felber, Ellie 11               
     3) Dripchak, Natalie 11            4) Velardi, Blake 13              
                  30.79   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:35.62 (30.28)   2:11.95 (1:06.61)
        2:42.82 (30.87)   3:17.02 (1:05.07)     3:46.90 (29.88)   4:20.04 (1:03.02)
 25 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          4:32.76    4:21.29  
     1) Lawless, Rose 13                2) LaFramboise, Grace 13          
     3) Bucklew, Madeleine 13           4) Walton, Emily 13               
                  30.81   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:36.13 (31.74)   2:11.80 (1:07.41)
        2:43.58 (31.78)   3:17.49 (1:05.69)     3:47.38 (29.89)   4:21.29 (1:03.80)
 26 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            4:34.35    4:24.97  
     1) Saunders, Morgan 12             2) Lugo, Alexa 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 12            4) Thompson, Emily 11             
                  30.99   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:36.19 (32.24)   2:11.12 (1:07.17)
        2:42.79 (31.67)   3:18.01 (1:06.89)     3:49.59 (31.58)   4:24.97 (1:06.96)
 27 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                4:26.22    4:28.91  
     1) Guarino, Bella 12               2) Danzo, Sofia 13                
     3) Beacom, Fiona 12                4) Lukasavage, Gwen 13            
                  31.06   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:36.47 (32.23)   2:13.23 (1:08.99)
        2:47.21 (33.98)   3:26.13 (1:12.90)     3:55.86 (29.73)   4:28.91 (1:02.78)
 28 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   4:20.11    4:29.73  
     1) Altmeyer, Lily 12               2) Kreth, Mallory 12              
     3) Harding, Lauren 12              4) Sterling, Blake 12             
                  30.91   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:35.90 (31.80)   2:11.53 (1:07.43)
        2:44.38 (32.85)   3:21.53 (1:10.00)     3:52.80 (31.27)   4:29.73 (1:08.20)
 29 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'C'                   4:34.33    4:35.78  
     1) Kete, Gibby 13                  2) Palmer, Mary 13                
     3) Howard, Jule 12                 4) Luedke, Avery 10               
                  30.64   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:37.85 (32.78)   2:13.73 (1:08.66)
        2:47.15 (33.42)   3:26.27 (1:12.54)     3:58.90 (32.63)   4:35.78 (1:09.51)
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:31.95    3:33.42   40  
     1) Meissner, Max 13                2) Mullen, Patrick 12             
     3) Jee, Ryan 13                    4) Hazlett, Alexander 13          
                  25.52       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.07 (25.03)     1:47.30 (54.26)
        2:13.30 (26.00)     2:41.84 (54.54)     3:05.82 (23.98)     3:33.42 (51.58)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:44.37    3:38.40   34  
     1) Fedorov, Daniel 13              2) Blenk, Gavin 13                
     3) Timblick, Jake 13               4) Vincent, Connor 13             
                  25.40       52.84 (52.84)     1:19.10 (26.26)     1:49.43 (56.59)
        2:16.20 (26.77)     2:45.61 (56.18)     3:10.76 (25.15)     3:38.40 (52.79)
  3 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         3:48.49    3:38.66   32  
     1) Wood, Enzo 13                   2) Townson, Connor 13             
     3) Blitz, Killian 13               4) McEachin, Mizell 13            
                  26.10       54.62 (54.62)     1:21.53 (26.91)     1:51.04 (56.42)
        2:17.60 (26.56)     2:47.29 (56.25)     3:10.61 (23.32)     3:38.66 (51.37)
  4 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          3:48.60    3:41.85   30  
     1) Martin, Aaron 12                2) Balzer, Milo 12                
     3) Gibson, Matt 13                 4) Day, Kyle 13                   
                  26.40       55.18 (55.18)     1:24.12 (28.94)   1:55.57 (1:00.39)
        2:20.55 (24.98)     2:48.32 (52.75)     3:13.55 (25.23)     3:41.85 (53.53)
  5 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      3:48.14    3:47.21   28  
     1) Lee, Jinshik 13                 2) Minaides, Matthew 13           
     3) Pendergraph, Rowan 13           4) Youseff, Noah 13               
                  26.87       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.92 (27.27)     1:53.87 (57.22)
        2:20.05 (26.18)     2:49.28 (55.41)     3:16.61 (27.33)     3:47.21 (57.93)
  6 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                3:58.50    3:49.74   26  
     1) Beebe, Kyle 12                  2) Chang, Atticus 12              
     3) Siauw, Ethan 13                 4) Luongo, Terry 13               
                  27.26       57.23 (57.23)     1:24.94 (27.71)     1:56.10 (58.87)
        2:24.18 (28.08)     2:54.94 (58.84)     3:20.70 (25.76)     3:49.74 (54.80)
  7 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                3:55.32    3:50.12   24  
     1) Vlass, Jeffrey 13               2) Lukanski, Corbin 11            
     3) Pulgar, Jack 12                 4) Conlin, Floyd 13               
                  26.77       56.51 (56.51)     1:09.65 (13.14)                    
            2:23.71 ( )         2:55.66 ( )     3:21.38 (25.72)     3:50.12 (54.46)
  8 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         4:00.97    3:55.20   22  
     1) Smith, Sumner 13                2) Remache, Cristian 12           
     3) McCann, Charles 13              4) Park, David 13                 
                  28.01       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.71 (28.31)     1:57.16 (59.76)
        2:25.36 (28.20)   2:57.38 (1:00.22)     3:24.39 (27.01)     3:55.20 (57.82)
  9 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            4:00.22    3:57.99   18  
     1) Colistra, Giancarlo 12          2) Cunniffe, Finn 12              
     3) Lovas, Jackson 13               4) Leite, Marcelo 13              
                  31.31   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:35.62 (30.16)   2:09.97 (1:04.51)
        2:36.54 (26.57)     3:07.06 (57.09)     3:31.12 (24.06)     3:57.99 (50.93)
 10 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             4:04.99    3:59.06   14  
     1) Maron, Jack 11                  2) Gurge, Daniel 13               
     3) Arquillano, Melson Jayven 11    4) Schmitt, Ryan 12               
                  28.13       59.19 (59.19)                                        
            2:31.18 ( )         3:02.73 ( )     3:29.48 (26.75)     3:59.06 (56.33)
 11 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   4:09.78    3:59.36   12  
     1) Goins, George 11                2) Bangoura, Gabriel 12           
     3) Hanks, Wyatt 13                 4) Skeete, Gabes 13               
                  29.24   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:28.85 (27.23)   2:03.13 (1:01.51)
        2:30.74 (27.61)     3:02.34 (59.21)     3:29.40 (27.06)     3:59.36 (57.02)
 12 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      4:00.93    3:59.46   10  
     1) Edwards, Jonathan 11            2) Ristanovic, Stefan 13          
     3) Cridlebaugh, Rowan 11           4) Gardner, Harrison 12           
                  27.75       58.19 (58.19)     1:27.27 (29.08)                    
            2:29.01 ( )         3:02.33 ( )     3:29.85 (27.52)     3:59.46 (57.13)
 13 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               4:01.99    3:59.97    8  
     1) Lockey, Benjamin 12             2) Palumbo, Michael 13            
     3) Yang, Kurt 12                   4) Lynch, Henry 12                
                  28.06       58.87 (58.87)     1:16.45 (17.58)   1:59.22 (1:00.35)
        2:28.09 (28.87)   3:01.72 (1:02.50)     3:29.02 (27.30)     3:59.97 (58.25)
 14 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          4:06.90    4:01.01    6  
     1) Smith, Emmet 13                 2) Myers, Jack 11                 
     3) Carroll, William 13             4) Flynn, Andrew 13               
                  28.44       59.27 (59.27)     1:14.35 (15.08)                    
            2:29.99 ( )         3:01.76 ( )     3:29.72 (27.96)     4:01.01 (59.25)
 15 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           4:04.41    4:01.67    4  
     1) Zoota, David 13                 2) Moy, Jason 11                  
     3) Pierce, Brice 12                4) Lambert, Harrison 11           
                  27.82       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.72 (27.98)     1:58.29 (59.55)
        2:27.11 (28.82)   2:58.93 (1:00.64)     3:28.62 (29.69)   4:01.67 (1:02.74)
 16 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          4:20.45    4:07.32    2  
     1) Byrd, Nicholas 12               2) Roychoudhury, Devayan 12       
     3) Aguilar Jr, Humberto 13         4) Punnoose, Allen 10             
                  31.71   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:34.04 (28.14)     2:05.52 (59.62)
        2:30.94 (25.42)     2:59.61 (54.09)     3:31.13 (31.52)   4:07.32 (1:07.71)
 17 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      4:12.99    4:07.95  
     1) Parisi, Jack 11                 2) Juechter, Kyle 13              
     3) Ren, Andy 13                    4) Cooke, Ryan 12                 
                  30.48   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:32.65 (29.76)   2:05.86 (1:02.97)
        2:35.74 (29.88)   3:09.80 (1:03.94)     3:37.13 (27.33)     4:07.95 (58.15)
 18 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               4:17.65    4:09.75  
     1) Armstrong, Matthew 13           2) Valenti, Dominick 11           
     3) Connelly, Max 12                4) Few, James 13                  
                  29.71   1:02.03 (1:02.03)                       2:18.68 (1:16.65)
        2:40.02 (21.34)     3:13.27 (54.59)     3:40.05 (26.78)     4:09.75 (56.48)
 19 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         4:17.62    4:12.52  
     1) Powers, Leo 12                  2) Foung, Caleb 13                
     3) Pittman, Eric 12                4) Gonzales, Alejandro 13         
                  30.86   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:34.74 (30.01)   2:08.85 (1:04.12)
        2:38.83 (29.98)   3:12.29 (1:03.44)     3:40.82 (28.53)   4:12.52 (1:00.23)
 20 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           4:11.36    4:16.81  
     1) Khosla, Veer 13                 2) Coogan, David 12               
     3) Blenk, Brandon 11               4) Cleary, Timmy 11               
                  28.54   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:14.68 (13.60)                    
            2:34.34 ( )         3:08.58 ( )     3:41.14 (32.56)   4:16.81 (1:08.23)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:29.13    3:28.35   40  
     1) Hartigan, Maddie 17             2) Panitz, Georgia 17             
     3) Klein, Mikayla 15               4) Ruggiero, Julia 17             
                  24.55       51.17 (51.17)     1:16.07 (24.90)     1:43.35 (52.18)
        2:08.26 (24.91)     2:35.97 (52.62)     3:00.83 (24.86)     3:28.35 (52.38)
  2 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:28.09    3:31.95   34  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 16                2) Jahan, Sophie 16               
     3) Li, Christina 16                4) Merrill, Julia 16              
                  24.93       51.27 (51.27)     1:16.35 (25.08)     1:44.81 (53.54)
        2:10.19 (25.38)     2:38.80 (53.99)     3:03.94 (25.14)     3:31.95 (53.15)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:34.92    3:34.30   32  
     1) Panitz, Josie 15                2) Amar, Kate 16                  
     3) Malendowicz, Kasia 18           4) Vleck, Sydney 16               
                  25.63       53.74 (53.74)     1:18.63 (24.89)     1:45.50 (51.76)
        2:10.95 (25.45)     2:38.86 (53.36)     3:05.48 (26.62)     3:34.30 (55.44)
  4 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          3:36.27    3:35.33   30  
     1) Hancock, Clio 16                2) Long, Meredith 17              
     3) D'Arrigo, Mary Claire 18        4) Girgenti, Sophia 16            
                  26.43       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.41 (26.84)     1:50.40 (55.83)
        2:15.26 (24.86)     2:43.40 (53.00)     3:08.21 (24.81)     3:35.33 (51.93)
  5 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      3:41.62    3:38.45   28  
     1) McGill, Meredith 17             2) Bowman, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Whitman, Maggie 16              4) Hamlet, Natalie 18             
                  26.00       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.97 (25.56)     1:47.80 (53.39)
        2:14.54 (26.74)     2:43.61 (55.81)     3:09.69 (26.08)     3:38.45 (54.84)
  6 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   3:40.96    3:39.32   26  
     1) Gunson, Eliza 17                2) Watts, Ryan 16                 
     3) Childs, Catie 18                4) Dacier, Anna 14                
                  26.09       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.30 (25.81)     1:48.98 (54.49)
        2:14.98 (26.00)     2:44.15 (55.17)     3:10.62 (26.47)     3:39.32 (55.17)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:35.13    3:39.43   24  
     1) Linder, Hayley 16               2) Calderon, Ashley 14            
     3) Czulewicz, Katie 16             4) Burnham, Melissa 16            
                  26.52       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.14 (26.06)     1:50.47 (55.39)
        2:15.52 (25.05)     2:43.77 (53.30)     3:09.88 (26.11)     3:39.43 (55.66)
  8 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           3:40.41    3:43.06   22  
     1) Gougelmann, Jennifer 14         2) Wang, Katie 15                 
     3) Mugno, Elena 15                 4) Smith, Jazmine 16              
                  26.39       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.59 (26.30)     1:50.52 (55.23)
        2:17.16 (26.64)     2:46.68 (56.16)     3:13.35 (26.67)     3:43.06 (56.38)
  9 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                3:38.83    3:43.61   18  
     1) Riddell, Allie 15               2) Montagna, Sarah 17             
     3) Pence, Lily 16                  4) Wisniewski, Natalie 15         
                  27.49       56.94 (56.94)     1:22.95 (26.01)     1:52.27 (55.33)
        2:18.64 (26.37)     2:48.44 (56.17)     3:14.31 (25.87)     3:43.61 (55.17)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           3:46.64    3:46.07   14  
     1) Torres, Gaby 15                 2) Allan, Sophia 15               
     3) Andrews, Mika 18                4) Buckley, Lily 14               
                  26.83       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.83 (26.90)     1:51.82 (55.89)
        2:19.05 (27.23)     2:48.28 (56.46)     3:15.59 (27.31)     3:46.07 (57.79)
 11 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   3:47.79    3:47.60   12  
     1) Kreth, Kaitlyn 14               2) Turley, Livv 16                
     3) Goins, Carolyn 14               4) Cohen, Ayden 16                
                  27.92       58.38 (58.38)     1:25.37 (26.99)     1:55.16 (56.78)
        2:21.38 (26.22)     2:50.95 (55.79)     3:17.73 (26.78)     3:47.60 (56.65)
 12 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               3:45.11    3:47.85   10  
     1) Renzulli, Amaya 16              2) VanDeVeen, Darby 17            
     3) Mendes, Nina 16                 4) Lockey, Olivia 16              
                  27.08       56.33 (56.33)     1:23.57 (27.24)     1:52.95 (56.62)
        2:19.85 (26.90)     2:49.87 (56.92)     3:16.47 (26.60)     3:47.85 (57.98)
 13 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   3:41.66    3:48.35    8  
     1) Schinto, Taylor 16              2) Knudsen, Kortney 15            
     3) Ragone, Nicole 14               4) Flood, Christine 14            
                  27.36       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.09 (26.22)     1:51.73 (54.86)
        2:20.02 (28.29)     2:51.45 (59.72)     3:19.02 (27.57)     3:48.35 (56.90)
 14 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:45.46    3:49.71    6  
     1) Newell, Morgan 15               2) Howery, Taylor 17              
     3) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline 17       4) Richter, Lauren 15             
                  27.71       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.94 (27.91)     1:55.94 (58.91)
        2:23.55 (27.61)     2:53.48 (57.54)     3:20.03 (26.55)     3:49.71 (56.23)
 15 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               3:52.31    3:49.94    4  
     1) Palumbo, Fiona 16               2) Schrope, Shannon 17            
     3) Gallagher, Ashlyn 16            4) Pierson, Kelly 16              
                  27.57       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.18 (26.58)     1:55.35 (57.75)
        2:22.65 (27.30)     2:53.34 (57.99)     3:20.52 (27.18)     3:49.94 (56.60)
 16 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         3:51.70    3:50.06    2  
     1) Padberg, Mia 15                 2) Caro, Jordan 17                
     3) Deubner, Chloe 18               4) Best, Avery 14                 
                  27.74                             1:25.73 ( )         1:57.22 ( )
        2:24.61 (27.39)     2:55.11 (57.89)     3:21.78 (26.67)     3:50.06 (54.95)
 17 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            3:51.02    3:50.99  
     1) Reinoso, Pamela 14              2) Cuevas, Emilia 15              
     3) Roller, Abby 18                 4) Reinoso, Emily 17              
                  27.75       58.03 (58.03)     1:25.31 (27.28)     1:55.00 (56.97)
        2:23.07 (28.07)     2:54.43 (59.43)     3:21.65 (27.22)     3:50.99 (56.56)
 18 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      3:56.13    3:51.05  
     1) Gandhi, Diya 15                 2) Juechter, Leah 15              
     3) Pan, Ellie 14                   4) Piccone, Isabella 14           
                  27.70       59.32 (59.32)     1:26.66 (27.34)     1:56.01 (56.69)
        2:24.56 (28.55)     2:55.21 (59.20)     3:21.86 (26.65)     3:51.05 (55.84)
 19 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                3:43.64    3:51.64  
     1) Murphy, Sarah 16                2) Keenan, Annie 15               
     3) Armstrong, Margot 14            4) Claus, Isabel 14               
                  27.49       58.17 (58.17)     1:26.05 (27.88)     1:56.45 (58.28)
        2:23.98 (27.53)     2:54.51 (58.06)     3:10.78 (16.27)     3:51.64 (57.13)
 20 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          3:48.70    3:51.80  
     1) Grossman, Kate 18               2) Wefing, Ingrid 17              
     3) Clemson, Anna 15                4) Long, Natalie 14               
                  27.71       58.45 (58.45)     1:26.23 (27.78)     1:57.27 (58.82)
        2:25.19 (27.92)     2:55.36 (58.09)     3:21.93 (26.57)     3:51.80 (56.44)
 21 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                3:52.34    3:51.97  
     1) Nunn, Melanie 14                2) Bligh, Julia 16                
     3) Boyle, Cagney 16                4) Devlin, Sarah 16               
                  28.27       57.85 (57.85)     1:24.69 (26.84)     1:54.81 (56.96)
        2:23.21 (28.40)     2:54.19 (59.38)     3:21.94 (27.75)     3:51.97 (57.78)
 22 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   3:51.69    3:52.20  
     1) Carpenter, Insley 14            2) Ennis, Kate 16                 
     3) Winget, Marcella 14             4) Boutry, Nicole 14              
                  27.84       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.81 (28.12)     1:56.59 (58.90)
        2:25.60 (29.01)     2:56.54 (59.95)     3:23.03 (26.49)     3:52.20 (55.66)
 23 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'C'                   3:55.09    3:53.38  
     1) Rudisill, Annie 18              2) Ku, Katherine 14               
     3) Altmeyer, Rose 15               4) Borders, Hope 14               
                  28.98   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:27.81 (27.47)     1:58.03 (57.69)
        2:25.94 (27.91)     2:56.61 (58.58)     3:23.51 (26.90)     3:53.38 (56.77)
 24 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          3:59.33    3:55.43  
     1) Comess, Sabrina 15              2) Rubovits, Eve 14               
     3) Tench, Kinsey 14                4) Lasonde, Katherine 16          
                  27.43       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.26 (27.75)     1:56.79 (59.28)
        2:25.73 (28.94)   2:57.94 (1:01.15)     3:25.40 (27.46)     3:55.43 (57.49)
 25 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                3:55.27    3:55.84  
     1) D'Costa, Anya 15                2) Corcoran, Hannah 16            
     3) Snarr, Kaley 14                 4) Danzo, Emma 15                 
                  27.78       58.74 (58.74)     1:26.87 (28.13)     1:58.54 (59.80)
        2:26.33 (27.79)     2:57.25 (58.71)     3:25.10 (27.85)     3:55.84 (58.59)
 26 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               3:59.76    3:56.40  
     1) Lynch, Ava 15                   2) Pilch, Alyssa 16               
     3) O'Brien, Kerry 14               4) Warren, Angelica 16            
                  28.13       58.05 (58.05)     1:25.95 (27.90)     1:56.66 (58.61)
        2:25.20 (28.54)     2:56.42 (59.76)     3:13.21 (16.79)     3:56.40 (59.98)
 27 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             3:54.07    3:57.74  
     1) Nelson, Pamela 14               2) Puccio, Thalia 17              
     3) Sachleben, Morgan 14            4) Prior, Jennifer 15             
                  28.94       59.60 (59.60)     1:29.06 (29.46)   2:01.23 (1:01.63)
        2:29.55 (28.32)     3:00.28 (59.05)     3:27.16 (26.88)     3:57.74 (57.46)
 28 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          3:54.78    3:58.21  
     1) Kozma, Blanka 18                2) Cedeno, Sofia 14               
     3) Shopovick, Sophia 14            4) Lopez, Ariana 15               
                  27.73       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.18 (27.92)     1:57.87 (59.61)
        2:25.98 (28.11)   2:58.38 (1:00.51)     3:26.55 (28.17)     3:58.21 (59.83)
 29 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            3:58.89    3:58.48  
     1) Morin, Torie 16                 2) Remson, Sandra 15              
     3) Lenskold, Emma 16               4) Chatterjee, Anoushka 16        
                  29.53   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:29.24 (28.20)     1:59.95 (58.91)
        2:28.93 (28.98)   3:00.95 (1:01.00)     3:28.03 (27.08)     3:58.48 (57.53)
 30 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'B'               4:00.86    4:00.54  
     1) Vail, Hannah 16                 2) Kane, Allison 15               
     3) Smith, Lauren 14                4) Saraswat, Vallika 16           
                  29.17   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:29.71 (28.12)     2:00.81 (59.22)
        2:29.19 (28.38)   3:00.84 (1:00.03)     3:29.18 (28.34)     4:00.54 (59.70)
 31 High Point Swim Club-NC  'B'                      3:58.78    4:01.14  
     1) Nunn, Jane 18                   2) Blackwell, Madeline 15         
     3) Thompson, Mary Katherine 14     4) Herzberger, Katie 16           
                  29.74   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:30.41 (27.27)     2:01.52 (58.38)
        2:30.33 (28.81)   3:03.38 (1:01.86)     3:30.64 (27.26)     4:01.14 (57.76)
 32 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                3:55.98    4:01.52  
     1) Vianello, Julia 14              2) Woo, Julia 16                  
     3) Collins, Jen 16                 4) Penrice, Sarah 16              
                  29.13   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:30.00 (28.88)     2:00.90 (59.78)
        2:28.60 (27.70)     3:00.32 (59.42)     3:29.08 (28.76)   4:01.52 (1:01.20)
 33 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'B'               4:01.49    4:01.99  
     1) Cowden, Olivia 18               2) Costello, Brigid 16            
     3) Myers, Ashley 16                4) Hardy, Sarah 14                
                  29.11   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:30.27 (29.23)   2:02.52 (1:01.48)
        2:31.51 (28.99)   3:03.94 (1:01.42)     3:31.24 (27.30)     4:01.99 (58.05)
 34 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         3:54.82    4:02.11  
     1) Demetillo, Kathrynna 15         2) Dadic, Tinamarie 15            
     3) Hlawaty, Marlane 15             4) Crawford, Maya 16              
                  28.86                             1:29.58 ( )         2:02.63 ( )
        2:30.78 (28.15)     3:02.04 (59.41)     3:15.01 (12.97)   4:02.11 (1:00.07)
 35 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         3:57.75    4:06.18  
     1) Segal, Skyler 15                2) Chen, Amy 16                   
     3) Gilio-Malabre, Christina 14     4) Byun, Simone 14                
                  29.44                             1:31.80 ( )         2:05.08 ( )
        2:33.43 (28.35)   3:05.35 (1:00.27)     3:33.72 (28.37)   4:06.18 (1:00.83)
 36 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      4:11.38    4:09.00  
     1) Bender, Zoe 15                  2) Stavrakis, Brianna 16          
     3) Gitterman, Emma 18              4) McGee, Megan 14                
                  30.47   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:35.68 (29.56)   2:08.46 (1:02.34)
        2:37.48 (29.02)   3:09.36 (1:00.90)     3:37.12 (27.76)     4:09.00 (59.64)
 37 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'D'                            4:07.28    4:11.97  
     1) Cavanagh, Rebecca 16            2) Popielarz, Victoria 14         
     3) Cruz, Alessandra 17             4) Petropoulos, Caroline 14       
                  29.93   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:31.74 (29.12)   2:05.51 (1:02.89)
        2:35.19 (29.68)   3:08.77 (1:03.26)     3:38.52 (29.75)   4:11.97 (1:03.20)
 38 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'B'                          4:17.89    4:13.21  
     1) Byrd, Laura 17                  2) Byrd, Christine 14             
     3) Hill, Arissa 14                 4) Laurenceau, Alyssa 14          
                  29.82   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:31.75 (29.52)   2:04.60 (1:02.37)
        2:35.84 (31.24)   3:11.28 (1:06.68)     3:39.80 (28.52)   4:13.21 (1:01.93)
 39 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'C'               4:06.08    4:13.71  
     1) Ostrander, Hailey 15            2) Douenias, Hallie 15            
     3) Vogtman, Lauren 16              4) Gonzales, Ina 18               
                  29.75   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:32.95 (30.39)   2:07.18 (1:04.62)
        2:37.39 (30.21)   3:10.40 (1:03.22)     3:40.24 (29.84)   4:13.71 (1:03.31)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           3:13.83    3:09.05   40  
     1) Cushman, Tim 16                 2) Holzman, Andrew 17             
     3) Bogart, Liam 16                 4) McFarland, Tanner 18           
                  22.79       47.67 (47.67)     1:09.76 (22.09)     1:34.10 (46.43)
        1:56.21 (22.11)     2:20.94 (46.84)     2:43.60 (22.66)     3:09.05 (48.11)
  2 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          3:13.16    3:11.79   34  
     1) Dillon, Aidan 17                2) McGuire, Sean 18               
     3) Hackley, Tommy 17               4) Ziolkowski, Evan 18            
                  23.16       48.00 (48.00)     1:10.88 (22.88)     1:36.36 (48.36)
        1:59.23 (22.87)     2:24.79 (48.43)     2:47.24 (22.45)     3:11.79 (47.00)
  3 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               3:17.29    3:15.52   32  
     1) Thompson, Andrew 17             2) Biagiotti, Luca 17             
     3) Callahan, Noah 17               4) Catania, Tyler 18              
                  22.81       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.56 (22.79)     1:36.42 (48.65)
        2:00.11 (23.69)     2:26.99 (50.57)     2:50.06 (23.07)     3:15.52 (48.53)
  4 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   3:17.95    3:17.04   30  
     1) Pieroni, Brandon 17             2) Ramirez, Felipe 14             
     3) Clickner, Charlie 14            4) Warlick, Drew 17               
                  23.38       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.62 (23.27)     1:39.35 (50.00)
        2:02.56 (23.21)     2:28.87 (49.52)     2:51.77 (22.90)     3:17.04 (48.17)
  5 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         3:21.80    3:17.28   28  
     1) Madrigal, Edward 17             2) Brown, Lenny 16                
     3) Smith, Thatcher 15              4) Michaud, Kai 17                
                  23.98       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.51 (23.68)     1:39.46 (49.63)
        2:02.98 (23.52)     2:28.46 (49.00)     2:51.79 (23.33)     3:17.28 (48.82)
  6 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                3:19.41    3:17.38   26  
     1) Shea, Luke 16                   2) Fagan, Conor 16                
     3) Ellmer, Ian 16                  4) Armstrong, Jack 16             
                  23.83       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.31 (23.45)     1:39.89 (50.03)
        2:03.15 (23.26)     2:29.20 (49.31)     2:51.76 (22.56)     3:17.38 (48.18)
  7 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:21.29    3:18.32   24  
     1) Lynch, Ryan 17                  2) Ruh, Andres 14                 
     3) Lewis, Thomas 15                4) Bedell, Ryan 17                
                  24.06       50.44 (50.44)     1:13.84 (23.40)     1:40.07 (49.63)
        2:02.88 (22.81)     2:28.47 (48.40)     2:52.07 (23.60)     3:18.32 (49.85)
  8 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      3:20.80    3:19.11   22  
     1) Bowman, Aaron 18                2) Schwandt, Jerod 17             
     3) Moseley, Sawyer 15              4) Hamlet, Thomas 16              
                  23.64       49.42 (49.42)     1:13.79 (24.37)     1:40.60 (51.18)
        2:04.76 (24.16)     2:32.67 (52.07)     2:54.47 (21.80)     3:19.11 (46.44)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           3:18.16    3:21.10   18  
     1) Schaum, Connor 14               2) Moss, Eric 17                  
     3) Wang, Hanlin 14                 4) Ma, Jonathan 16                
                  23.76       49.04 (49.04)     1:11.66 (22.62)     1:37.18 (48.14)
        2:02.33 (25.15)     2:31.21 (54.03)     2:54.48 (23.27)     3:21.10 (49.89)
 10 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             3:24.97    3:21.88   14  
     1) Staniszewski, Christopher 14    2) Plumb, Marc 17                 
     3) Daniels, Jacob 17               4) Savino, George 17              
                  24.84       51.08 (51.08)     1:15.22 (24.14)     1:42.25 (51.17)
        2:07.09 (24.84)     2:33.93 (51.68)     2:56.52 (22.59)     3:21.88 (47.95)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           3:23.07    3:22.85   12  
     1) Crane, Brian 16                 2) Pierce, Adrien 14              
     3) Wilson, Aidan 15                4) Flannery, Aidan 17             
                  24.13       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.62 (24.11)     1:41.09 (50.58)
        2:05.32 (24.23)     2:31.92 (50.83)     2:55.90 (23.98)     3:22.85 (50.93)
 12 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                3:25.94    3:24.15   10  
     1) Cahill, Tristan 15              2) Harvey, Bryan 15               
     3) Bligh, Cole 18                  4) Rankine, Cam 16                
                  24.64       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.66 (24.79)     1:42.58 (51.71)
        2:06.13 (23.55)     2:33.01 (50.43)     2:56.91 (23.90)     3:24.15 (51.14)
 13 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          3:24.00    3:24.36    8  
     1) Lim, Ethan 17                   2) Andalman, Zack 16              
     3) Long, Brendan 15                4) Shepherd, Topher 16            
                  24.08       50.96 (50.96)     1:15.23 (24.27)     1:42.31 (51.35)
        2:07.32 (25.01)     2:34.91 (52.60)     2:58.39 (23.48)     3:24.36 (49.45)
 14 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:20.63    3:24.81    6  
     1) Colleran, Liam 16               2) Velazquez, Henry 14            
     3) Roldan-Vasco, Mateo 15          4) Parizot, Pablo 16              
                  23.77       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.65 (23.91)     1:40.52 (50.78)
        2:04.95 (24.43)     2:32.05 (51.53)     2:57.31 (25.26)     3:24.81 (52.76)
 15 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:25.05    3:25.71    4  
     1) Herr, Jared 17                  2) Hyde, Logan 17                 
     3) Nelson, Jacob 16                4) Pecher, Alex 17                
                  23.78       49.05 (49.05)     1:13.93 (24.88)     1:41.43 (52.38)
        2:05.83 (24.40)     2:35.31 (53.88)     2:59.37 (24.06)     3:25.71 (50.40)
 16 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           3:30.61    3:26.45    2  
     1) Kiesel, Garrett 15              2) Nordstrom, Dylan 14            
     3) Sasso, Thomas 15                4) Crane, Kevin 14                
                  24.56       51.48 (51.48)     1:16.17 (24.69)     1:43.07 (51.59)
        2:07.40 (24.33)     2:34.51 (51.44)     2:58.92 (24.41)     3:26.45 (51.94)
 17 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               3:27.05    3:27.53  
     1) Hillel, Itamar 16               2) Alexeev, Max 15                
     3) Pacitti, Michael 17             4) Snow, Jacob 16                 
                  25.09       52.19 (52.19)     1:16.97 (24.78)     1:44.43 (52.24)
        2:08.75 (24.32)     2:36.37 (51.94)     3:00.29 (23.92)     3:27.53 (51.16)
 18 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                3:28.30    3:30.33  
     1) Covino, Will 17                 2) Albarez, Mark 14               
     3) Pollock, Rawleigh 15            4) Jumaoas, Nick 14               
                  24.83       51.71 (51.71)     1:17.54 (25.83)     1:46.23 (54.52)
        2:10.44 (24.21)     2:37.65 (51.42)     3:02.92 (25.27)     3:30.33 (52.68)
 19 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'C'               3:38.71    3:30.43  
     1) D'Esposito, Dominick 16         2) VanDeVeen, Ryan 14             
     3) D'Esposito, Michael 16          4) Tighelaar, Trent 15            
                  25.63       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.67 (25.77)     1:46.52 (53.62)
        2:11.19 (24.67)     2:39.22 (52.70)     3:03.01 (23.79)     3:30.43 (51.21)
 20 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   3:34.16    3:30.70  
     1) Merson, Mark 14                 2) Horowitz, Jesse 17             
     3) Jee, Jack 15                    4) Scott, Parker 15               
                  25.27       52.91 (52.91)     1:17.66 (24.75)     1:46.05 (53.14)
        2:12.40 (26.35)     2:40.94 (54.89)     3:04.78 (23.84)     3:30.70 (49.76)
 21 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                3:31.15    3:33.60  
     1) Cava, Thomas 16                 2) Zeran, Atacan 17               
     3) Kavanagh, Evan 17               4) ElShaer, Zach 18               
                  25.10       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.44 (24.98)     1:48.79 (55.33)
        2:13.91 (25.12)     2:42.03 (53.24)     3:06.62 (24.59)     3:33.60 (51.57)
 22 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         3:33.94    3:33.65  
     1) Ellis, Justin 16                2) Hood, Liam 15                  
     3) Moy, Brandon 16                 4) Shaffer, Jordan 17             
                  25.33       52.88 (52.88)     1:18.62 (25.74)     1:46.43 (53.55)
        2:11.85 (25.42)     2:39.44 (53.01)     3:05.33 (25.89)     3:33.65 (54.21)
 23 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             3:37.36    3:33.74  
     1) Gabrilowitz, Jared 16           2) Corio, David 17                
     3) Cashin, Jack 17                 4) Abramson, Andrew 16            
                  25.09       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.15 (25.14)     1:47.58 (53.57)
        2:12.67 (25.09)     2:40.14 (52.56)     3:05.77 (25.63)     3:33.74 (53.60)
 24 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      3:38.63    3:38.16  
     1) Battikha, John 17               2) Kofman, Jonathan 14            
     3) Melli, Malachi 16               4) Romero, Richard 14             
                  25.40       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.67 (26.47)     1:48.31 (55.11)
        2:14.07 (25.76)     2:44.46 (56.15)     3:09.68 (25.22)     3:38.16 (53.70)
 25 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   3:37.74    3:38.70  
     1) Primm, Rocky 14                 2) Childs, James 15               
     3) Ivy, Tanner 15                  4) Lawson, Max 16                 
                  26.05       55.33 (55.33)     1:20.02 (24.69)     1:48.61 (53.28)
        2:14.01 (25.40)     2:42.12 (53.51)     3:08.78 (26.66)     3:38.70 (56.58)
 26 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          3:35.78    3:39.06  
     1) Pertak, Ryan 16                 2) Fairweather, Sheldon 17        
     3) Celaj, Iliriana 14              4) Lawson, Michael 17             
                  25.94       53.95 (53.95)     1:21.17 (27.22)     1:53.70 (59.75)
        2:20.56 (26.86)     2:51.00 (57.30)     3:13.55 (22.55)     3:39.06 (48.06)
 27 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            3:37.54    3:44.01  
     1) Hogan, Jamie 16                 2) Pysk, Alex 14                  
     3) Parizot, Max 14                 4) Davalos, Cristian 15           
                  26.95       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.31 (26.36)     1:52.34 (56.39)
        2:19.65 (27.31)     2:49.76 (57.42)     3:15.67 (25.91)     3:44.01 (54.25)
 28 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         3:40.80    3:47.13  
     1) Gilio-Malabre, Christian 14     2) Magnusson, Evon 18             
     3) Pla-Silsby, Lucas 15            4) Espiritu, Nathan 14            
                  26.66       56.55 (56.55)     1:24.34 (27.79)     1:55.62 (59.07)
        2:12.16 (16.54)     2:52.15 (56.53)     3:18.41 (26.26)     3:47.13 (54.98)
 29 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          3:41.25    3:47.19  
     1) Rubovits, Kyle 14               2) Lane, Colton 14                
     3) Nichols, Zachary 18             4) Martin, John 15                
                  26.81       56.66 (56.66)     1:24.55 (27.89)     1:55.27 (58.61)
        2:22.28 (27.01)     2:52.61 (57.34)     3:18.30 (25.69)     3:47.19 (54.58)
 30 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'D'               3:52.04    3:49.85  
     1) Talerico, CJ 14                 2) Kappes, Ryan 14                
     3) Donofrio, Jake 18               4) Liu, Matthew 16                
                  27.80       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.06 (27.36)     1:55.00 (57.30)
        2:21.66 (26.66)     2:51.11 (56.11)     3:19.37 (28.26)     3:49.85 (58.74)
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          2:19.06    2:16.12   20  
                  31.10     1:05.52 (34.42)     1:40.81 (35.29)     2:16.12 (35.31)
  2 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          2:35.31    2:34.89   17  
                  34.13     1:13.79 (39.66)     1:54.06 (40.27)     2:34.89 (40.83)
  3 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.15    2:35.09   16  
                  33.92     1:13.29 (39.37)     1:54.68 (41.39)     2:35.09 (40.41)
  4 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:36.53    2:35.52   15  
                  35.15     1:14.49 (39.34)     1:55.02 (40.53)     2:35.52 (40.50)
  5 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              2:39.51    2:37.54   14  
                  34.21     1:14.44 (40.23)     1:55.88 (41.44)     2:37.54 (41.66)
  6 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               2:39.68    2:39.83   13  
                  34.90     1:14.89 (39.99)     1:57.10 (42.21)     2:39.83 (42.73)
  7 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:42.84    2:40.34   12  
                  35.01     1:15.40 (40.39)     1:57.97 (42.57)     2:40.34 (42.37)
  8 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              2:40.77    2:40.44   11  
                  36.51     1:15.89 (39.38)     1:58.72 (42.83)     2:40.44 (41.72)
B - Final
  9 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              2:43.92    2:40.29    9  
                  36.14     1:16.73 (40.59)     1:58.94 (42.21)     2:40.29 (41.35)
 10 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              2:43.64    2:43.44    7  
                  35.52     1:17.33 (41.81)     2:00.51 (43.18)     2:43.44 (42.93)
 11 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.30    2:45.73    6  
                  36.48     1:18.53 (42.05)     2:02.37 (43.84)     2:45.73 (43.36)
 12 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       2:50.90    2:45.75    5  
                  37.80     1:19.37 (41.57)     2:03.86 (44.49)     2:45.75 (41.89)
 13 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              2:47.79    2:45.76    4  
                  37.42     1:21.12 (43.70)     2:04.03 (42.91)     2:45.76 (41.73)
 14 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               2:47.24    2:46.44    3  
                  35.50     1:17.45 (41.95)     2:01.69 (44.24)     2:46.44 (44.75)
 15 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              2:47.52    2:47.24    2  
                  36.35     1:19.11 (42.76)     2:03.64 (44.53)     2:47.24 (43.60)
 16 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:49.66    2:48.67    1  
                  37.73     1:20.36 (42.63)     2:04.60 (44.24)     2:48.67 (44.07)
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT          2:13.70    2:19.06  
                  31.71     1:06.81 (35.10)     1:42.80 (35.99)     2:19.06 (36.26)
  2 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.44    2:35.31  
                  34.92     1:14.12 (39.20)     1:54.35 (40.23)     2:35.31 (40.96)
  3 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:37.41    2:36.53  
                  35.14     1:14.59 (39.45)     1:55.73 (41.14)     2:36.53 (40.80)
  4 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.03    2:37.15  
                  34.63     1:14.84 (40.21)     1:56.49 (41.65)     2:37.15 (40.66)
  5 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              2:44.40    2:39.51  
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)     1:57.94 (42.58)     2:39.51 (41.57)
  6 Goceljak, Amanda          11 SAY-NJ               2:38.76    2:39.68  
                  35.32     1:15.61 (40.29)     1:57.21 (41.60)     2:39.68 (42.47)
  7 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              2:46.14    2:40.77  
                  36.67     1:17.99 (41.32)     1:59.66 (41.67)     2:40.77 (41.11)
  8 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:38.82    2:42.84  
                  36.15     1:17.02 (40.87)     1:59.84 (42.82)     2:42.84 (43.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              2:41.71    2:43.64  
                  36.14     1:18.17 (42.03)     2:01.46 (43.29)     2:43.64 (42.18)
 10 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              2:42.68    2:43.92  
                  36.93     1:18.63 (41.70)     2:00.92 (42.29)     2:43.92 (43.00)
 11 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.16    2:45.49  
                  36.79     1:18.44 (41.65)     2:02.59 (44.15)     2:45.49 (42.90)
 12 Bowen, Megan              13 SAY-NJ               2:49.04    2:47.14  
                  37.30     1:19.72 (42.42)     2:03.92 (44.20)     2:47.14 (43.22)
 13 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               2:45.59    2:47.24  
                  35.63     1:17.37 (41.74)     2:01.91 (44.54)     2:47.24 (45.33)
 14 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          2:50.91    2:47.30  
                  37.73     1:20.72 (42.99)     2:04.58 (43.86)     2:47.30 (42.72)
 15 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              2:56.24    2:47.52  
                  36.87     1:19.92 (43.05)     2:03.92 (44.00)     2:47.52 (43.60)
 16 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              2:54.13    2:47.79  
                  36.31     1:19.53 (43.22)     2:03.85 (44.32)     2:47.79 (43.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:53.07    2:49.66  
                  37.88     1:21.01 (43.13)     2:06.13 (45.12)     2:49.66 (43.53)
 18 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       2:42.20    2:50.90  
                  37.86     1:21.38 (43.52)     2:06.74 (45.36)     2:50.90 (44.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gerbert, Shannon          13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.34    2:52.38  
                  38.06     1:21.71 (43.65)     2:09.35 (47.64)     2:52.38 (43.03)
 20 DaSilva, Molly            13 Flying Fish-IL       2:56.50    2:53.23  
                  40.08     1:23.60 (43.52)     2:08.61 (45.01)     2:53.23 (44.62)
 21 Collins, Abby             13 SAY-NJ               2:55.27    2:54.65  
                  37.59     1:21.29 (43.70)     2:08.05 (46.76)     2:54.65 (46.60)
 22 LaFramboise, Grace        13 Flying Fish-IL       2:56.44    2:55.10  
                  39.57     1:24.87 (45.30)     2:10.22 (45.35)     2:55.10 (44.88)
 23 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA              2:51.93    2:55.57  
                  38.19     1:22.86 (44.67)     2:09.00 (46.14)     2:55.57 (46.57)
 24 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT              2:53.31    2:56.03  
                  38.30     1:22.40 (44.10)     2:09.10 (46.70)     2:56.03 (46.93)
 25 Spyrison, Ella            12 Flying Fish-IL       2:55.44    2:56.15  
                  39.71     1:24.89 (45.18)     2:11.17 (46.28)     2:56.15 (44.98)
 26 Tseng, Megan              11 RVYM-NJ              2:57.02    2:56.53  
                  40.76     1:26.84 (46.08)     2:12.68 (45.84)     2:56.53 (43.85)
 27 Parizot, Victoria         13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.18    2:57.20  
                  39.63     1:25.94 (46.31)     2:12.77 (46.83)     2:57.20 (44.43)
 28 VanDeVelde, Sydney        13 Flying Fish-IL       2:53.94    2:57.31  
                  39.62     1:24.54 (44.92)     2:12.63 (48.09)     2:57.31 (44.68)
 29 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.71    2:57.40  
                  39.33     1:24.79 (45.46)     2:11.58 (46.79)     2:57.40 (45.82)
 30 Guarino, Bella            12 MAY-NJ               2:57.38    2:59.66  
                  41.02     1:27.34 (46.32)     2:14.79 (47.45)     2:59.66 (44.87)
 31 Bucklew, Madeleine        13 Flying Fish-IL       2:57.13    3:00.11  
                  42.59     1:28.27 (45.68)     2:15.00 (46.73)     3:00.11 (45.11)
 32 Velardi, Blake            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:57.47    3:00.24  
                  42.55     1:28.37 (45.82)     2:14.11 (45.74)     3:00.24 (46.13)
 33 Palmer, Mary              13 TEAM-NC              2:56.96    3:02.13  
                  39.79     1:25.75 (45.96)     2:13.76 (48.01)     3:02.13 (48.37)
 34 Beacom, Fiona             12 MAY-NJ               2:55.99    3:03.78  
                  40.36     1:27.19 (46.83)     2:16.47 (49.28)     3:03.78 (47.31)
 35 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.64    3:04.64  
                  40.92     1:28.80 (47.88)     2:16.51 (47.71)     3:04.64 (48.13)
 36 Hill, Sasha               11 MIDDIES-MR           2:56.99    3:07.51  
                  41.52     1:30.72 (49.20)     2:19.01 (48.29)     3:07.51 (48.50)
 37 Thompson, Emily           11 ZEUS-CT              2:57.35    3:10.38  
                  41.95     1:29.74 (47.79)     2:20.42 (50.68)     3:10.38 (49.96)
 38 Lateef, Kazuri            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:57.37    3:12.19  
                  44.97     1:33.54 (48.57)     2:23.65 (50.11)     3:12.19 (48.54)
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               2:27.68    2:23.13   20  
                  32.60     1:09.21 (36.61)     1:46.42 (37.21)     2:23.13 (36.71)
  2 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          2:24.48    2:23.25   17  
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:45.31 (37.38)     2:23.25 (37.94)
  3 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               2:25.41    2:24.06   16  
                  32.05     1:08.47 (36.42)     1:45.85 (37.38)     2:24.06 (38.21)
  4 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              2:29.61    2:25.56   15  
                  32.00     1:09.08 (37.08)     1:47.29 (38.21)     2:25.56 (38.27)
  5 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          2:30.34    2:28.64   14  
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)     1:49.47 (39.47)     2:28.64 (39.17)
  6 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.63    2:32.49   13  
                  33.18     1:11.59 (38.41)     1:53.31 (41.72)     2:32.49 (39.18)
  7 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          2:31.60    2:32.74   12  
                  33.05     1:11.24 (38.19)     1:51.82 (40.58)     2:32.74 (40.92)
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           2:35.17    2:33.71   11  
                  34.47     1:13.64 (39.17)     1:53.58 (39.94)     2:33.71 (40.13)
B - Final
  9 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:35.46    2:36.55    9  
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)     1:55.27 (40.40)     2:36.55 (41.28)
 10 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               2:47.15    2:40.05    7  
                  35.73     1:18.61 (42.88)     1:59.94 (41.33)     2:40.05 (40.11)
 11 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:40.96    2:40.20    6  
                  35.16     1:17.48 (42.32)     2:00.35 (42.87)     2:40.20 (39.85)
 12 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:45.61    2:41.24    5  
                  36.07     1:17.09 (41.02)     1:59.01 (41.92)     2:41.24 (42.23)
 13 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:47.18    2:41.80    4  
                  37.10     1:18.85 (41.75)     2:01.56 (42.71)     2:41.80 (40.24)
 14 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:44.58    2:42.65    3  
                  35.78     1:17.11 (41.33)     1:59.90 (42.79)     2:42.65 (42.75)
 15 Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:48.48    2:48.45    2  
                  36.66     1:19.31 (42.65)     2:04.73 (45.42)     2:48.45 (43.72)
 16 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               2:45.64    2:49.03    1  
                  37.56     1:20.68 (43.12)     2:05.23 (44.55)     2:49.03 (43.80)
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.18    2:24.48  
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)     1:46.47 (38.25)     2:24.48 (38.01)
  2 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ               2:34.87    2:25.41  
                  32.39     1:09.29 (36.90)     1:47.10 (37.81)     2:25.41 (38.31)
  3 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               2:23.94    2:27.68  
                  33.16     1:10.37 (37.21)     1:49.04 (38.67)     2:27.68 (38.64)
  4 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ              2:25.85    2:29.61  
                  32.68     1:10.18 (37.50)     1:49.67 (39.49)     2:29.61 (39.94)
  5 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          2:27.54    2:30.34  
                  33.02     1:10.64 (37.62)     1:50.48 (39.84)     2:30.34 (39.86)
  6 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.14    2:31.60  
                  33.41     1:11.82 (38.41)     1:51.93 (40.11)     2:31.60 (39.67)
  7 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:37.13    2:34.63  
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)     1:55.64 (41.13)     2:34.63 (38.99)
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           2:31.84    2:35.17  
                  34.74     1:14.96 (40.22)     1:55.71 (40.75)     2:35.17 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              2:49.59    2:35.46  
                  35.58     1:14.78 (39.20)     1:55.51 (40.73)     2:35.46 (39.95)
 10 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:37.01    2:40.96  
                  35.70     1:17.49 (41.79)     2:00.25 (42.76)     2:40.96 (40.71)
 11 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:49.04    2:44.58  
                  35.93     1:17.23 (41.30)     2:00.74 (43.51)     2:44.58 (43.84)
 12 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       2:50.81    2:45.61  
                  37.32     1:19.42 (42.10)     2:03.10 (43.68)     2:45.61 (42.51)
 13 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               2:49.31    2:45.64  
                  36.81     1:18.48 (41.67)     2:02.61 (44.13)     2:45.64 (43.03)
 14 Kagan, Aiden              13 MAY-NJ               2:47.32    2:45.84  
                  36.38     1:19.05 (42.67)     2:02.39 (43.34)     2:45.84 (43.45)
 15 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               2:40.95    2:47.15  
                  37.28     1:21.39 (44.11)     2:04.74 (43.35)     2:47.15 (42.41)
 16 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:46.15    2:47.18  
                  37.32     1:20.56 (43.24)     2:04.26 (43.70)     2:47.18 (42.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT              2:39.96    2:48.08  
                  35.97     1:17.92 (41.95)     2:02.43 (44.51)     2:48.08 (45.65)
 18 Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:48.78    2:48.48  
                  37.01     1:19.76 (42.75)     2:04.64 (44.88)     2:48.48 (43.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murray III, John          13 SAY-NJ               2:50.86    2:48.86  
                  38.66     1:20.91 (42.25)     2:05.02 (44.11)     2:48.86 (43.84)
 20 Pla-Silsby, Diego         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:52.81    2:49.14  
                  38.02     1:20.67 (42.65)     2:04.85 (44.18)     2:49.14 (44.29)
 21 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              2:51.00    2:49.36  
                  37.69     1:22.24 (44.55)     2:07.28 (45.04)     2:49.36 (42.08)
 22 Connelly, Max             12 GMY-NJ               2:51.10    2:50.27  
                  39.19     1:21.80 (42.61)     2:07.06 (45.26)     2:50.27 (43.21)
 23 Faraher, Collin           11 MAY-NJ               2:49.50    2:50.52  
                  38.27     1:22.81 (44.54)     2:08.44 (45.63)     2:50.52 (42.08)
 24 Shiffman, Milo            13 RVYM-NJ              2:52.94    2:51.18  
                  38.68     1:22.07 (43.39)     2:06.89 (44.82)     2:51.18 (44.29)
 25 Zullo, Lorenzo            12 ZEUS-CT              2:52.40    3:03.20  
                  40.32     1:27.19 (46.87)     2:15.09 (47.90)     3:03.20 (48.11)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              4:38.75    4:27.92   20  
                  28.19     1:00.17 (31.98)     1:34.94 (34.77)     2:09.26 (34.32)
        2:48.88 (39.62)     3:29.00 (40.12)     3:59.13 (30.13)     4:27.92 (28.79)
  2 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       4:40.23    4:33.17   17  
                  29.11     1:02.06 (32.95)     1:36.56 (34.50)     2:10.51 (33.95)
        2:49.93 (39.42)     3:29.78 (39.85)     4:02.28 (32.50)     4:33.17 (30.89)
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              4:38.81    4:33.38   16  
                  29.54     1:03.73 (34.19)     1:38.45 (34.72)     2:12.73 (34.28)
        2:52.99 (40.26)     3:33.13 (40.14)     4:03.86 (30.73)     4:33.38 (29.52)
  4 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              4:36.92    4:40.47   15  
                  29.17     1:02.84 (33.67)     1:38.29 (35.45)     2:13.65 (35.36)
        2:53.42 (39.77)     3:34.08 (40.66)     4:07.98 (33.90)     4:40.47 (32.49)
  5 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              4:46.46    4:41.77   14  
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:40.07 (35.70)     2:14.50 (34.43)
        2:56.28 (41.78)     3:38.11 (41.83)     4:10.37 (32.26)     4:41.77 (31.40)
  6 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              4:48.09    4:43.35   13  
                  29.34     1:04.30 (34.96)     1:42.40 (38.10)     2:18.31 (35.91)
        2:59.63 (41.32)     3:40.99 (41.36)     4:13.46 (32.47)     4:43.35 (29.89)
  7 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              4:48.39    4:46.44   12  
                  30.67     1:07.07 (36.40)     1:42.18 (35.11)     2:18.44 (36.26)
        3:00.27 (41.83)     3:43.46 (43.19)     4:15.14 (31.68)     4:46.44 (31.30)
  8 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              4:49.23    4:51.00   11  
                  30.16     1:05.31 (35.15)     1:41.69 (36.38)     2:18.78 (37.09)
        3:00.33 (41.55)     3:43.99 (43.66)     4:17.75 (33.76)     4:51.00 (33.25)
B - Final
  9 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       4:50.91    4:47.82    9  
                  31.14     1:07.37 (36.23)     1:46.21 (38.84)     2:24.29 (38.08)
        3:02.78 (38.49)     3:41.65 (38.87)     4:15.55 (33.90)     4:47.82 (32.27)
 10 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          4:54.22    4:49.00    7  
                  30.45     1:06.79 (36.34)     1:43.28 (36.49)     2:18.82 (35.54)
        3:00.63 (41.81)     3:43.39 (42.76)     4:16.69 (33.30)     4:49.00 (32.31)
 11 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              4:53.97    4:50.59    6  
                  32.75     1:10.68 (37.93)     1:48.84 (38.16)     2:27.02 (38.18)
        3:06.62 (39.60)     3:47.12 (40.50)     4:20.16 (33.04)     4:50.59 (30.43)
 12 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          4:56.12    4:51.47    5  
                  31.50     1:08.71 (37.21)     1:44.67 (35.96)     2:20.73 (36.06)
        3:02.81 (42.08)     3:45.00 (42.19)     4:19.33 (34.33)     4:51.47 (32.14)
 13 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               4:53.91    4:52.89    4  
                  31.05     1:09.11 (38.06)     1:46.63 (37.52)     2:23.45 (36.82)
        3:06.36 (42.91)     3:48.15 (41.79)     4:21.15 (33.00)     4:52.89 (31.74)
 14 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               5:00.19    4:55.63    3  
                  31.82     1:08.60 (36.78)     1:46.84 (38.24)     2:25.21 (38.37)
        3:06.38 (41.17)     3:48.49 (42.11)     4:22.30 (33.81)     4:55.63 (33.33)
 15 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          4:56.57    4:58.01    2  
                  30.17     1:06.11 (35.94)     1:43.55 (37.44)     2:20.70 (37.15)
        3:06.62 (45.92)     3:52.02 (45.40)     4:25.29 (33.27)     4:58.01 (32.72)
 16 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR              4:59.91    4:58.10    1  
                  32.98     1:11.74 (38.76)     1:49.55 (37.81)     2:26.73 (37.18)
        3:09.15 (42.42)     3:51.42 (42.27)     4:25.38 (33.96)     4:58.10 (32.72)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              4:34.38    4:36.92  
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:38.77 (35.55)     2:13.89 (35.12)
        2:52.86 (38.97)     3:31.94 (39.08)     4:04.69 (32.75)     4:36.92 (32.23)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              4:30.37    4:38.75  
                  28.95     1:02.40 (33.45)     1:38.99 (36.59)     2:14.85 (35.86)
        2:55.61 (40.76)     3:37.70 (42.09)     4:08.78 (31.08)     4:38.75 (29.97)
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR              4:36.88    4:38.81  
                  30.08     1:04.99 (34.91)     1:40.01 (35.02)     2:14.58 (34.57)
        2:56.27 (41.69)     3:37.68 (41.41)     4:09.21 (31.53)     4:38.81 (29.60)
  4 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       4:33.25    4:40.23  
                  29.49     1:04.37 (34.88)     1:38.66 (34.29)     2:12.71 (34.05)
        2:53.02 (40.31)     3:33.83 (40.81)     4:07.48 (33.65)     4:40.23 (32.75)
  5 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              4:36.29    4:46.46  
                  30.17     1:05.40 (35.23)     1:42.18 (36.78)     2:18.19 (36.01)
        2:59.88 (41.69)     3:41.97 (42.09)     4:14.72 (32.75)     4:46.46 (31.74)
  6 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC              4:50.47    4:48.09  
                  29.50     1:04.80 (35.30)     1:43.97 (39.17)     2:20.43 (36.46)
        3:02.14 (41.71)     3:44.78 (42.64)     4:18.09 (33.31)     4:48.09 (30.00)
  7 Burnham, Melissa          16 ZEUS-CT              4:47.15    4:48.39  
                  30.75     1:06.94 (36.19)     1:43.36 (36.42)     2:19.40 (36.04)
        3:01.97 (42.57)     3:46.09 (44.12)     4:17.76 (31.67)     4:48.39 (30.63)
  8 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              4:46.77    4:49.23  
                  30.36     1:05.15 (34.79)     1:41.35 (36.20)     2:18.97 (37.62)
        3:00.25 (41.28)     3:43.66 (43.41)     4:16.27 (32.61)     4:49.23 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       4:53.20    4:50.91  
                  32.20     1:08.78 (36.58)     1:47.94 (39.16)     2:25.85 (37.91)
        3:04.00 (38.15)     3:43.61 (39.61)     4:18.15 (34.54)     4:50.91 (32.76)
 10 Danzo, Emma               15 MAY-NJ               4:56.05    4:53.91  
                  32.09     1:10.67 (38.58)     1:47.92 (37.25)     2:24.23 (36.31)
        3:07.05 (42.82)     3:48.65 (41.60)     4:22.17 (33.52)     4:53.91 (31.74)
 11 Dacier, Anna              14 TEAM-NC              4:47.02    4:53.97  
                  31.80     1:10.24 (38.44)     1:48.47 (38.23)     2:26.10 (37.63)
        3:07.40 (41.30)     3:48.86 (41.46)     4:22.77 (33.91)     4:53.97 (31.20)
 12 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT          4:55.29    4:54.22  
                  31.00     1:07.76 (36.76)     1:43.83 (36.07)     2:19.36 (35.53)
        3:02.54 (43.18)     3:47.13 (44.59)     4:20.96 (33.83)     4:54.22 (33.26)
 13 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          4:53.85    4:56.12  
                  32.10     1:08.76 (36.66)     1:44.74 (35.98)     2:21.40 (36.66)
        3:04.09 (42.69)     3:47.93 (43.84)     4:22.60 (34.67)     4:56.12 (33.52)
 14 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          5:04.12    4:56.57  
                  31.18     1:07.30 (36.12)     1:44.11 (36.81)     2:20.24 (36.13)
        3:05.65 (45.41)     3:50.82 (45.17)     4:24.09 (33.27)     4:56.57 (32.48)
 15 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR              5:03.45    4:59.91  
                  33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     1:49.68 (38.11)     2:26.69 (37.01)
        3:09.85 (43.16)     3:52.23 (42.38)     4:26.62 (34.39)     4:59.91 (33.29)
 16 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               4:58.30    5:00.19  
                  30.50     1:07.14 (36.64)     1:46.41 (39.27)     2:24.86 (38.45)
        3:07.29 (42.43)     3:50.68 (43.39)     4:25.96 (35.28)     5:00.19 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynch, Ava                15 RVYM-NJ              5:03.37    5:02.06  
                  31.08     1:07.81 (36.73)     1:47.50 (39.69)     2:26.45 (38.95)
        3:11.33 (44.88)     3:56.06 (44.73)     4:29.81 (33.75)     5:02.06 (32.25)
 18 Lontai, Olivia            15 BWTD-NJ              4:59.11    5:02.43  
                  32.35     1:09.27 (36.92)     1:49.70 (40.43)     2:28.90 (39.20)
        3:11.79 (42.89)     3:54.88 (43.09)     4:29.52 (34.64)     5:02.43 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Padberg, Mia              15 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:06.21    5:03.34  
                  31.22     1:08.42 (37.20)     1:46.68 (38.26)     2:24.30 (37.62)
        3:09.88 (45.58)     3:55.40 (45.52)     4:29.92 (34.52)     5:03.34 (33.42)
 20 Byun, Simone              14 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:09.28    5:03.91  
                  31.76     1:11.12 (39.36)     1:51.62 (40.50)     2:31.28 (39.66)
        3:12.17 (40.89)     3:54.62 (42.45)     4:30.20 (35.58)     5:03.91 (33.71)
 21 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR              5:05.11    5:04.80  
                  33.92     1:13.43 (39.51)     1:52.18 (38.75)     2:30.76 (38.58)
        3:12.42 (41.66)     3:55.29 (42.87)     4:30.21 (34.92)     5:04.80 (34.59)
 22 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR           5:04.42    5:04.95  
                  31.51     1:09.00 (37.49)     1:47.70 (38.70)     2:26.11 (38.41)
        3:12.67 (46.56)     3:58.98 (46.31)     4:32.33 (33.35)     5:04.95 (32.62)
 23 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ               5:07.12    5:06.04  
                  32.20     1:09.55 (37.35)     1:51.40 (41.85)     2:32.30 (40.90)
        3:14.11 (41.81)     3:56.42 (42.31)     4:32.19 (35.77)     5:06.04 (33.85)
 24 Steffe, Millie            14 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:05.95    5:06.32  
                  32.09     1:11.17 (39.08)     1:48.45 (37.28)     2:24.88 (36.43)
        3:09.81 (44.93)     3:55.33 (45.52)     4:31.37 (36.04)     5:06.32 (34.95)
 25 Nelson, Pamela            14 HAY-NE               5:11.65    5:07.62  
                  33.64     1:12.02 (38.38)     1:51.93 (39.91)     2:30.21 (38.28)
        3:15.14 (44.93)     3:59.93 (44.79)     4:34.91 (34.98)     5:07.62 (32.71)
 26 Landsittel, Mackenzie     15 SAY-NJ               5:02.36    5:07.67  
                  33.15     1:12.89 (39.74)     1:52.59 (39.70)     2:31.60 (39.01)
        3:13.43 (41.83)     3:57.25 (43.82)     4:33.15 (35.90)     5:07.67 (34.52)
 27 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE               5:13.07    5:08.79  
                  31.56     1:10.44 (38.88)     1:49.85 (39.41)     2:29.78 (39.93)
        3:13.15 (43.37)     3:57.33 (44.18)     4:34.23 (36.90)     5:08.79 (34.56)
 28 Mendes, Nina              16 RVYM-NJ              5:09.16    5:09.85  
                  32.67     1:10.43 (37.76)     1:49.89 (39.46)     2:29.58 (39.69)
        3:15.20 (45.62)     4:01.60 (46.40)     4:36.81 (35.21)     5:09.85 (33.04)
 29 Primm, Jett               17 TEAM-NC              5:05.51    5:10.04  
                  32.03     1:10.02 (37.99)     1:51.35 (41.33)     2:32.19 (40.84)
        3:14.32 (42.13)     3:57.03 (42.71)     4:33.97 (36.94)     5:10.04 (36.07)
 30 Collins, Jen              16 SAY-NJ               5:12.15    5:10.67  
                  33.17     1:14.64 (41.47)     1:53.33 (38.69)     2:31.47 (38.14)
        3:16.23 (44.76)     4:01.93 (45.70)     4:37.13 (35.20)     5:10.67 (33.54)
 31 Rigas, Erini              16 HAY-NE               5:11.29    5:10.92  
                  33.01     1:09.94 (36.93)     1:49.40 (39.46)     2:27.67 (38.27)
        3:14.35 (46.68)     4:00.63 (46.28)     4:36.45 (35.82)     5:10.92 (34.47)
 32 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:15.13    5:10.98  
                  32.50     1:12.02 (39.52)     1:52.92 (40.90)     2:34.09 (41.17)
        3:17.56 (43.47)     4:00.12 (42.56)     4:35.76 (35.64)     5:10.98 (35.22)
 33 Amend, Grace              16 SAY-NJ               5:06.67    5:12.68  
                  32.56     1:10.97 (38.41)     1:50.51 (39.54)     2:29.09 (38.58)
        3:16.06 (46.97)     4:03.13 (47.07)     4:38.73 (35.60)     5:12.68 (33.95)
 34 Claus, Emma               14 SAY-NJ               5:14.83    5:12.92  
                  32.94     1:12.28 (39.34)     1:52.61 (40.33)     2:32.55 (39.94)
        3:16.95 (44.40)     4:01.90 (44.95)     4:37.58 (35.68)     5:12.92 (35.34)
 35 DeMarco, Alyssa           14 SAY-NJ               5:12.61    5:13.33  
                  32.02     1:10.27 (38.25)     1:49.20 (38.93)     2:29.42 (40.22)
        3:14.62 (45.20)     4:01.23 (46.61)     4:37.39 (36.16)     5:13.33 (35.94)
 36 Puccio, Thalia            17 HAY-NE               5:14.56    5:14.97  
                  31.26     1:08.96 (37.70)     1:47.06 (38.10)     2:24.53 (37.47)
        3:11.68 (47.15)     4:01.80 (50.12)     4:39.92 (38.12)     5:14.97 (35.05)
 37 Beveridge, Maddie         16 SAY-NJ               5:07.33    5:16.59  
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)     1:52.24 (39.90)     2:32.86 (40.62)
        3:18.71 (45.85)     4:04.45 (45.74)     4:41.12 (36.67)     5:16.59 (35.47)
 38 Morin, Torie              16 ZEUS-CT              5:15.43    5:17.47  
                  32.76     1:12.70 (39.94)     1:51.34 (38.64)     2:28.78 (37.44)
        3:17.16 (48.38)     4:06.43 (49.27)     4:42.51 (36.08)     5:17.47 (34.96)
 39 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT              5:14.49    5:18.43  
                  35.26     1:14.88 (39.62)     1:56.58 (41.70)     2:38.05 (41.47)
        3:19.34 (41.29)     4:02.28 (42.94)     4:41.23 (38.95)     5:18.43 (37.20)
 40 Siglam, Lily              15 RVYM-NJ              5:25.14    5:18.68  
                  34.08     1:16.83 (42.75)     1:56.20 (39.37)     2:35.09 (38.89)
        3:22.31 (47.22)     4:08.52 (46.21)     4:43.73 (35.21)     5:18.68 (34.95)
 41 Pan, Ellie                14 BWTD-NJ              5:24.13    5:22.16  
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)     1:51.66 (40.89)     2:32.44 (40.78)
        3:21.91 (49.47)     4:11.16 (49.25)     4:47.29 (36.13)     5:22.16 (34.87)
 42 Hlawaty, Marlane          15 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:20.69    5:22.55  
                  35.01     1:17.19 (42.18)     1:58.29 (41.10)     2:39.31 (41.02)
        3:25.48 (46.17)     4:10.72 (45.24)     4:47.80 (37.08)     5:22.55 (34.75)
 43 Lopez, Ariana             15 MIDDIES-MR           5:20.53    5:31.55  
                  31.87     1:10.17 (38.30)     1:52.88 (42.71)     2:34.90 (42.02)
        3:25.95 (51.05)     4:16.23 (50.28)     4:54.81 (38.58)     5:31.55 (36.74)
 44 Myung, Josephine          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:23.32    5:31.96  
                  34.57     1:16.06 (41.49)     1:58.17 (42.11)     2:38.58 (40.41)
        3:29.46 (50.88)     4:19.14 (49.68)     4:55.86 (36.72)     5:31.96 (36.10)
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR              4:48.51         DQ  
                  31.54     1:08.64 (37.10)     1:46.06 (37.42)     2:22.72 (36.66)
        3:05.11 (42.39)     3:47.94 (42.83)     4:20.14 (32.20)          DQ (31.75)
 -- Lawless, Anna             14 GIST-GA              5:22.93         DQ  
                  33.80     1:16.94 (43.14)     1:58.75 (41.81)     2:39.60 (40.85)
        3:27.91 (48.31)     4:18.59 (50.68)     4:56.52 (37.93)          DQ (34.87)
 -- Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              4:55.98        DFS  
 -- Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               5:05.13        DFS  
 -- Vail, Hannah              16 GMY-NJ               5:00.39        DFS  
 -- Segal, Skyler             15 Y of Montclair-NJ    5:20.92        DFS  
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              4:12.09    4:01.45   20  
                  26.01       56.41 (30.40)     1:27.49 (31.08)     1:58.42 (30.93)
        2:32.33 (33.91)     3:06.94 (34.61)     3:34.81 (27.87)     4:01.45 (26.64)
  2 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              4:13.67    4:09.56   17  
                  26.24       57.05 (30.81)     1:27.78 (30.73)     1:58.68 (30.90)
        2:35.67 (36.99)     3:12.08 (36.41)     3:41.12 (29.04)     4:09.56 (28.44)
  3 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          4:13.56    4:10.90   16  
                  27.21       58.15 (30.94)     1:30.72 (32.57)     2:03.22 (32.50)
        2:37.92 (34.70)     3:13.17 (35.25)     3:42.62 (29.45)     4:10.90 (28.28)
  4 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       4:21.76    4:16.98   15  
                  27.98       59.55 (31.57)     1:32.79 (33.24)     2:05.68 (32.89)
        2:43.51 (37.83)     3:21.05 (37.54)     3:49.68 (28.63)     4:16.98 (27.30)
  5 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          4:18.97    4:17.52   14  
                  27.18       58.79 (31.61)     1:32.41 (33.62)     2:05.75 (33.34)
        2:40.84 (35.09)     3:16.91 (36.07)     3:47.80 (30.89)     4:17.52 (29.72)
  6 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              4:20.25    4:18.49   13  
                  26.72       58.03 (31.31)     1:30.40 (32.37)     2:02.34 (31.94)
        2:38.94 (36.60)     3:17.55 (38.61)     3:48.28 (30.73)     4:18.49 (30.21)
  7 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              4:20.82    4:23.66   12  
                  27.83     1:02.57 (34.74)     1:35.80 (33.23)     2:08.54 (32.74)
        2:47.09 (38.55)     3:25.32 (38.23)     3:54.66 (29.34)     4:23.66 (29.00)
  8 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT              4:26.05    4:26.27   11  
                  27.92     1:00.01 (32.09)     1:33.90 (33.89)     2:07.36 (33.46)
        2:46.42 (39.06)     3:24.90 (38.48)     3:55.49 (30.59)     4:26.27 (30.78)
B - Final
  9 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ    4:26.55    4:19.43    9  
                  26.92       57.95 (31.03)     1:30.03 (32.08)     2:01.51 (31.48)
        2:41.19 (39.68)     3:20.50 (39.31)     3:51.31 (30.81)     4:19.43 (28.12)
 10 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       4:28.69    4:19.92    7  
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)     1:35.49 (32.69)     2:08.82 (33.33)
        2:46.23 (37.41)     3:23.42 (37.19)     3:52.24 (28.82)     4:19.92 (27.68)
 11 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL       4:28.89    4:26.93    6  
                  28.30     1:01.82 (33.52)     1:37.10 (35.28)     2:13.03 (35.93)
        2:50.34 (37.31)     3:26.81 (36.47)     3:57.30 (30.49)     4:26.93 (29.63)
 12 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              4:30.00    4:28.51    5  
                  27.67     1:00.77 (33.10)     1:35.69 (34.92)     2:10.59 (34.90)
        2:47.53 (36.94)     3:25.48 (37.95)     3:57.86 (32.38)     4:28.51 (30.65)
 13 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              4:35.60    4:33.88    4  
                  28.24     1:00.92 (32.68)     1:35.55 (34.63)     2:09.99 (34.44)
        2:51.78 (41.79)     3:33.49 (41.71)     4:04.12 (30.63)     4:33.88 (29.76)
 14 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ               4:37.40    4:35.83    3  
                  27.82     1:00.59 (32.77)     1:35.17 (34.58)     2:10.53 (35.36)
        2:50.63 (40.10)     3:33.89 (43.26)     4:05.19 (31.30)     4:35.83 (30.64)
 15 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC              4:45.31    4:40.22    2  
                  28.35     1:01.09 (32.74)     1:35.81 (34.72)     2:09.56 (33.75)
        2:52.96 (43.40)     3:36.92 (43.96)     4:09.26 (32.34)     4:40.22 (30.96)
 16 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ              4:48.78    4:48.58    1  
                  30.59     1:05.92 (35.33)     1:40.22 (34.30)     2:14.34 (34.12)
        2:58.79 (44.45)     3:42.53 (43.74)     4:15.72 (33.19)     4:48.58 (32.86)
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR              4:02.89    4:12.09  
                  27.32       59.48 (32.16)     1:33.08 (33.60)     2:06.17 (33.09)
        2:40.50 (34.33)     3:15.42 (34.92)     3:44.62 (29.20)     4:12.09 (27.47)
  2 Bedell, Ryan              17 Dolphins-CT          4:13.93    4:13.56  
                  27.06       58.34 (31.28)     1:31.19 (32.85)     2:04.14 (32.95)
        2:39.55 (35.41)     3:15.97 (36.42)     3:45.34 (29.37)     4:13.56 (28.22)
  3 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              4:10.36    4:13.67  
                  26.52       57.02 (30.50)     1:28.67 (31.65)     2:00.57 (31.90)
        2:37.95 (37.38)     3:16.01 (38.06)     3:45.47 (29.46)     4:13.67 (28.20)
  4 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT          4:24.75    4:18.97  
                  27.91       59.01 (31.10)     1:32.83 (33.82)     2:06.46 (33.63)
        2:41.72 (35.26)     3:18.29 (36.57)     3:49.32 (31.03)     4:18.97 (29.65)
  5 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              4:25.93    4:20.25  
                  27.76       59.81 (32.05)     1:31.62 (31.81)     2:03.77 (32.15)
        2:41.65 (37.88)     3:19.63 (37.98)     3:50.22 (30.59)     4:20.25 (30.03)
  6 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC              4:13.02    4:20.82  
                  28.35     1:01.71 (33.36)     1:34.27 (32.56)     2:06.31 (32.04)
        2:44.06 (37.75)     3:21.90 (37.84)     3:51.99 (30.09)     4:20.82 (28.83)
  7 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL       4:21.47    4:21.76  
                  28.50     1:00.74 (32.24)     1:34.88 (34.14)     2:07.50 (32.62)
        2:46.03 (38.53)     3:24.82 (38.79)     3:53.81 (28.99)     4:21.76 (27.95)
  8 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ               4:24.24    4:22.55  
                  27.20     1:00.54 (33.34)     1:32.94 (32.40)     2:04.85 (31.91)
        2:44.42 (39.57)     3:22.76 (38.34)     3:53.70 (30.94)     4:22.55 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT              4:23.27    4:26.05  
                  28.05       59.54 (31.49)     1:33.37 (33.83)     2:05.64 (32.27)
        2:45.31 (39.67)     3:24.06 (38.75)     3:55.12 (31.06)     4:26.05 (30.93)
 10 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ    4:23.90    4:26.55  
                  28.79     1:01.87 (33.08)     1:34.39 (32.52)     2:06.29 (31.90)
        2:44.96 (38.67)     3:25.17 (40.21)     3:57.15 (31.98)     4:26.55 (29.40)
 11 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL       4:31.09    4:28.69  
                  31.33     1:04.80 (33.47)     1:39.24 (34.44)     2:13.60 (34.36)
        2:52.46 (38.86)     3:30.68 (38.22)     4:00.20 (29.52)     4:28.69 (28.49)
 12 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL       4:20.95    4:28.89  
                  27.83     1:00.67 (32.84)     1:37.27 (36.60)     2:14.31 (37.04)
        2:51.94 (37.63)     3:29.24 (37.30)     3:59.39 (30.15)     4:28.89 (29.50)
 13 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ              4:35.00    4:30.00  
                  27.98     1:00.93 (32.95)     1:35.95 (35.02)     2:11.09 (35.14)
        2:49.22 (38.13)     3:26.74 (37.52)     3:58.94 (32.20)     4:30.00 (31.06)
 14 Andalman, Zack            16 Flying Fish-IL       4:31.90    4:31.86  
                  27.47       58.98 (31.51)     1:32.72 (33.74)     2:05.75 (33.03)
        2:46.82 (41.07)     3:28.37 (41.55)     4:00.70 (32.33)     4:31.86 (31.16)
 15 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              4:42.69    4:35.60  
                  28.25     1:01.26 (33.01)     1:36.53 (35.27)     2:11.60 (35.07)
        2:52.22 (40.62)     3:35.02 (42.80)     4:05.62 (30.60)     4:35.60 (29.98)
 16 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ               4:32.43    4:37.40  
                  27.68     1:00.13 (32.45)     1:36.40 (36.27)     2:13.36 (36.96)
        2:54.35 (40.99)     3:36.44 (42.09)     4:07.54 (31.10)     4:37.40 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC              4:40.37    4:45.31  
                  30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)     1:39.50 (35.86)     2:14.75 (35.25)
        2:58.39 (43.64)     3:42.08 (43.69)     4:14.19 (32.11)     4:45.31 (31.12)
 18 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ              4:43.08    4:48.78  
                  32.25     1:08.76 (36.51)     1:43.56 (34.80)     2:18.00 (34.44)
        3:01.40 (43.40)     3:43.54 (42.14)     4:16.97 (33.43)     4:48.78 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gannon, Chris             15 SAY-NJ               4:46.12    4:50.76  
                  29.55     1:04.71 (35.16)     1:42.18 (37.47)     2:20.47 (38.29)
        3:03.08 (42.61)     3:46.35 (43.27)     4:20.38 (34.03)     4:50.76 (30.38)
 20 Liu, Matthew              16 RVYM-NJ              4:46.53    4:56.76  
                  30.23     1:03.62 (33.39)     1:44.91 (41.29)     2:26.40 (41.49)
        3:08.46 (42.06)     3:52.21 (43.75)     4:25.89 (33.68)     4:56.76 (30.87)
 -- Lourenco, Matthew         15 Dolphins-CT          4:45.50         DQ  
                  32.23     1:09.28 (37.05)     1:45.47 (36.19)     2:20.90 (35.43)
        3:01.08 (40.18)     3:42.22 (41.14)     4:15.70 (33.48)          DQ (30.80)
 -- Parizot, Max              14 ZEUS-CT              4:44.53         DQ  
                  30.29     1:05.67 (35.38)     1:43.42 (37.75)     2:19.21 (35.79)
        3:02.07 (42.86)     3:45.39 (43.32)     4:19.31 (33.92)          DQ (31.91)
 -- Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR              4:23.84        DFS  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          1:01.56    1:01.54   20  
                  27.72     1:01.54 (33.82)                                        
  2 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.19    1:04.17   16.5
                  30.03     1:04.17 (34.14)                                        
  2 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               1:05.26    1:04.17   16.5
                  29.37     1:04.17 (34.80)                                        
  4 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               1:04.94    1:04.27   15  
                  29.58     1:04.27 (34.69)                                        
  5 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               1:05.44    1:04.53   14  
                  28.79     1:04.53 (35.74)                                        
  6 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       1:05.11    1:04.77   13  
                  28.58     1:04.77 (36.19)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.44    1:06.21   12  
                  30.34     1:06.21 (35.87)                                        
  8 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              1:06.04    1:06.59   11  
                  30.91     1:06.59 (35.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              1:06.05    1:05.88    9  
                  30.47     1:05.88 (35.41)                                        
 10 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.22    1:06.30    7  
                  30.15     1:06.30 (36.15)                                        
 11 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.11    1:06.86    6  
                  30.61     1:06.86 (36.25)                                        
 12 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               1:07.33    1:07.36    5  
                  30.51     1:07.36 (36.85)                                        
 13 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               1:06.88    1:07.40    4  
                  30.58     1:07.40 (36.82)                                        
 14 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.42    1:07.45    3  
                  30.15     1:07.45 (37.30)                                        
 15 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.74    1:07.69    2  
                  31.73     1:07.69 (35.96)                                        
 16 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.42    1:07.97    1  
                  31.65     1:07.97 (36.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              1:09.38    1:08.23  
                  32.30     1:08.23 (35.93)                                        
 18 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              1:08.75    1:08.70  
                  31.56     1:08.70 (37.14)                                        
 19 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               1:08.80    1:09.06  
                  32.91     1:09.06 (36.15)                                        
 20 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.01    1:09.09  
                  32.76     1:09.09 (36.33)                                        
 21 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.39    1:09.48  
                  31.69     1:09.48 (37.79)                                        
 22 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.17    1:09.79  
                  31.76     1:09.79 (38.03)                                        
 23 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              1:08.91    1:09.90  
                  32.65     1:09.90 (37.25)                                        
 24 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE               1:09.22    1:11.60  
                  31.89     1:11.60 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.08    1:01.56  
                  27.78     1:01.56 (33.78)                                        
  2 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ               1:06.00    1:04.94  
                  29.94     1:04.94 (35.00)                                        
  3 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       1:07.27    1:05.11  
                  28.93     1:05.11 (36.18)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.94    1:05.19  
                  30.53     1:05.19 (34.66)                                        
  5 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               1:08.89    1:05.26  
                  30.01     1:05.26 (35.25)                                        
  6 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.42    1:05.44  
                  29.94     1:05.44 (35.50)                                        
  6 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               1:06.71    1:05.44  
                  29.23     1:05.44 (36.21)                                        
  8 Emma, Samantha            13 BWTD-NJ              1:08.61    1:06.04  
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bender, Samantha          12 BWTD-NJ              1:07.41    1:06.05  
                  30.65     1:06.05 (35.40)                                        
 10 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               1:06.15    1:06.88  
                  29.99     1:06.88 (36.89)                                        
 11 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.08    1:07.11  
                  30.30     1:07.11 (36.81)                                        
 12 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               1:10.64    1:07.33  
                  30.29     1:07.33 (37.04)                                        
 13 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.30    1:07.42  
                  29.97     1:07.42 (37.45)                                        
 14 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.74    1:08.22  
                  31.28     1:08.22 (36.94)                                        
 15 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.01    1:08.42  
                  31.64     1:08.42 (36.78)                                        
 16 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.95    1:08.74  
                  32.02     1:08.74 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              1:09.13    1:08.75  
                  31.28     1:08.75 (37.47)                                        
 18 Segal, Zoe                13 SAY-NJ               1:09.32    1:08.80  
                  32.34     1:08.80 (36.46)                                        
 19 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              1:10.89    1:08.91  
                  31.26     1:08.91 (37.65)                                        
 20 Baine, Olivia             13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.02    1:09.01  
                  33.29     1:09.01 (35.72)                                        
 21 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.45    1:09.17  
                  31.44     1:09.17 (37.73)                                        
 22 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE               1:12.55    1:09.22  
                  30.98     1:09.22 (38.24)                                        
 23 Whitman, Ella             13 HPSC-NC              1:08.45    1:09.38  
                  33.06     1:09.38 (36.32)                                        
 24 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.11    1:09.39  
                  31.82     1:09.39 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daab, Bridget             12 SAY-NJ               1:12.07    1:09.41  
                  31.59     1:09.41 (37.82)                                        
 26 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.81    1:09.56  
                  31.10     1:09.56 (38.46)                                        
 26 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               1:11.61    1:09.56  
                  32.15     1:09.56 (37.41)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               1:07.43    1:09.58  
                  29.73     1:09.58 (39.85)                                        
 29 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE               1:11.27    1:09.59  
                  32.07     1:09.59 (37.52)                                        
 30 Ross, Samantha            13 SAY-NJ               1:10.09    1:09.88  
                  31.50     1:09.88 (38.38)                                        
 31 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              1:11.03    1:09.91  
                  31.76     1:09.91 (38.15)                                        
 32 Saunders, Morgan          12 ZEUS-CT              1:09.43    1:10.08  
                  33.23     1:10.08 (36.85)                                        
 33 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.90    1:10.21  
                  32.32     1:10.21 (37.89)                                        
 34 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.00    1:10.23  
                  32.70     1:10.23 (37.53)                                        
 35 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.05    1:10.26  
                  32.37     1:10.26 (37.89)                                        
 36 Ward, Beth Anne           13 GIST-GA              1:10.88    1:10.32  
                  32.03     1:10.32 (38.29)                                        
 37 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.72    1:10.47  
                  31.99     1:10.47 (38.48)                                        
 38 Pompa, Daniela            12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.85    1:10.55  
                  32.87     1:10.55 (37.68)                                        
 39 Hanson, Julia             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:13.24    1:10.70  
                  32.56     1:10.70 (38.14)                                        
 40 Sterling, Logan           12 TEAM-NC              1:11.50    1:10.72  
                  31.23     1:10.72 (39.49)                                        
 41 Braden, Avery             13 GMY-NJ               1:13.11    1:10.89  
                  32.12     1:10.89 (38.77)                                        
 42 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ               1:08.97    1:11.02  
                  32.32     1:11.02 (38.70)                                        
 43 Serbaroli, Alessandra     12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.28    1:11.05  
                  32.07     1:11.05 (38.98)                                        
 44 Sterling, Blake           12 TEAM-NC              1:13.19    1:11.57  
                  32.42     1:11.57 (39.15)                                        
 45 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.45    1:11.70  
                  32.87     1:11.70 (38.83)                                        
 46 Cyrus, Gabriella          12 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.95    1:11.80  
                  33.30     1:11.80 (38.50)                                        
 47 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               1:11.16    1:11.84  
                  31.11     1:11.84 (40.73)                                        
 48 Jordan, Sol               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.75    1:12.14  
                  32.84     1:12.14 (39.30)                                        
 49 Punnoose, Ann             12 MIDDIES-MR           1:12.38    1:12.29  
                  33.05     1:12.29 (39.24)                                        
 50 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.59    1:12.37  
                  32.83     1:12.37 (39.54)                                        
 50 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA              1:12.28    1:12.37  
                  34.22     1:12.37 (38.15)                                        
 52 Choukri, Nora             11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.62    1:12.50  
                  32.07     1:12.50 (40.43)                                        
 53 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:13.37    1:12.51  
                  32.77     1:12.51 (39.74)                                        
 54 Pelliconi, Erin           13 GMY-NJ               1:12.98    1:12.58  
                  33.14     1:12.58 (39.44)                                        
 55 Appelbaum, Talya          12 2016/2017-MR         1:13.00    1:12.87  
                  34.66     1:12.87 (38.21)                                        
 56 Spyrison, Ella            12 Flying Fish-IL       1:13.07    1:12.91  
                  33.69     1:12.91 (39.22)                                        
 57 Bjerke, Lilly             13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.45    1:12.96  
                  34.15     1:12.96 (38.81)                                        
 58 Kozek, Teagan             12 TEAM-NC              1:12.72    1:13.02  
                  35.34     1:13.02 (37.68)                                        
 59 Albarez, Izzy             12 SAY-NJ               1:13.14    1:13.28  
                  33.58     1:13.28 (39.70)                                        
 60 Collins, Abby             13 SAY-NJ               1:12.02    1:13.32  
                  33.73     1:13.32 (39.59)                                        
 61 Gerbert, Shannon          13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.45    1:13.35  
                  35.97     1:13.35 (37.38)                                        
 62 Castellan, Giovanna       11 VINY-MA              1:13.39    1:13.41  
                  34.25     1:13.41 (39.16)                                        
 63 Lukasavage, Gwen          13 MAY-NJ               1:13.20    1:13.54  
                  33.95     1:13.54 (39.59)                                        
 64 Lawless, Rose             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:13.22    1:13.56  
                  33.22     1:13.56 (40.34)                                        
 65 Frank, Carly              11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.26    1:13.64  
                  33.57     1:13.64 (40.07)                                        
 66 Pascavage, Lanie          12 HPSC-NC              1:13.45    1:13.66  
                  32.56     1:13.66 (41.10)                                        
 67 Leinenweber, Anne         12 Flying Fish-IL       1:12.98    1:13.78  
                  34.45     1:13.78 (39.33)                                        
 68 Altmeyer, Lily            12 TEAM-NC              1:12.63    1:13.81  
                  34.57     1:13.81 (39.24)                                        
 69 Velardi, Blake            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.47    1:14.48  
                  35.22     1:14.48 (39.26)                                        
 70 Ray, Naina                11 EAST-MR              1:12.95    1:15.36  
                  33.19     1:15.36 (42.17)                                        
 71 Yauger, Mary Morgan       13 TEAM-NC              1:13.49    1:15.87  
                  36.34     1:15.87 (39.53)                                        
 72 Felber, Ellie             11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.29    1:16.77  
                  34.21     1:16.77 (42.56)                                        
 73 Hjorth, Emily             12 Flying Fish-IL       1:13.44    1:17.35  
                  33.94     1:17.35 (43.41)                                        
 74 Lateef, Kazuri            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.48    1:18.07  
                  35.96     1:18.07 (42.11)                                        
 75 Hill, Sasha               11 MIDDIES-MR           1:13.40    1:18.24  
                  37.49     1:18.24 (40.75)                                        
 76 Tseng, Megan              11 RVYM-NJ              1:12.72    1:18.70  
                  37.60     1:18.70 (41.10)                                        
 77 Thompson, Emily           11 ZEUS-CT              1:13.10    1:18.97  
                  39.64     1:18.97 (39.33)                                        
 78 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.14    1:20.05  
                  36.79     1:20.05 (43.26)                                        
 79 Beacom, Fiona             12 MAY-NJ               1:13.43    1:23.52  
                  38.10     1:23.52 (45.42)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT            59.75      57.19   20  
                  26.40       57.19 (30.79)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT          1:00.20      59.53   17  
                  27.63       59.53 (31.90)                                        
  3 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:01.49    1:00.19   16  
                  27.42     1:00.19 (32.77)                                        
  4 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          1:01.11    1:00.87   15  
                  29.09     1:00.87 (31.78)                                        
  5 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.19    1:02.42   14  
                  28.70     1:02.42 (33.72)                                        
  6 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               1:03.43    1:03.10   13  
                  29.10     1:03.10 (34.00)                                        
  7 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               1:03.37    1:03.19   12  
                  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)                                        
  8 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.41    1:03.22   11  
                  29.48     1:03.22 (33.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.64    1:03.03    9  
                  28.86     1:03.03 (34.17)                                        
 10 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:06.99    1:05.80    7  
                  31.29     1:05.80 (34.51)                                        
 11 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:06.56    1:05.82    6  
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)                                        
 12 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              1:05.32    1:05.86    5  
                  29.89     1:05.86 (35.97)                                        
 13 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              1:07.64    1:06.08    4  
                  30.34     1:06.08 (35.74)                                        
 14 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.35    1:06.11    3  
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)                                        
 15 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       1:05.50    1:06.18    2  
                  29.52     1:06.18 (36.66)                                        
 16 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:06.11    1:06.83    1  
                  31.76     1:06.83 (35.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ               1:08.51    1:07.38  
                  31.51     1:07.38 (35.87)                                        
 18 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.68    1:08.66  
                  31.43     1:08.66 (37.23)                                        
 19 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               1:09.33    1:08.67  
                  32.10     1:08.67 (36.57)                                        
 20 Ren, Andy                 13 BWTD-NJ              1:09.25    1:08.86  
                  32.28     1:08.86 (36.58)                                        
 21 Pulgar, Jack              12 SAY-NJ               1:09.35    1:09.43  
                  30.49     1:09.43 (38.94)                                        
 21 Ancey, Dom                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:09.87    1:09.43  
                  32.40     1:09.43 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.38      59.75  
                  27.65       59.75 (32.10)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT            59.43    1:00.20  
                  28.03     1:00.20 (32.17)                                        
  3 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.04    1:01.11  
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)                                        
  4 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.63    1:01.49  
                  28.67     1:01.49 (32.82)                                        
  5 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.24    1:03.19  
                  29.08     1:03.19 (34.11)                                        
  6 Vlass, Jeffrey            13 SAY-NJ               1:02.83    1:03.37  
                  29.90     1:03.37 (33.47)                                        
  7 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               1:05.76    1:03.43  
                  29.19     1:03.43 (34.24)                                        
  8 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.48    1:04.41  
                  29.93     1:04.41 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.56    1:04.64  
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)                                        
 10 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              1:05.90    1:05.32  
                  29.65     1:05.32 (35.67)                                        
 11 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       1:06.17    1:05.50  
                  29.09     1:05.50 (36.41)                                        
 12 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ              1:06.49    1:05.94  
                  30.06     1:05.94 (35.88)                                        
 13 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:11.18    1:06.11  
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)                                        
 14 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.57    1:06.35  
                  30.94     1:06.35 (35.41)                                        
 15 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:09.76    1:06.56  
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)                                        
 16 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:08.32    1:06.99  
                  31.32     1:06.99 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockey, Benjamin          12 RVYM-NJ              1:08.61    1:07.64  
                  31.25     1:07.64 (36.39)                                        
 18 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ               1:09.38    1:08.51  
                  32.40     1:08.51 (36.11)                                        
 19 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:08.73    1:08.55  
                  29.83     1:08.55 (38.72)                                        
 20 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:11.22    1:09.03  
                  30.81     1:09.03 (38.22)                                        
 21 Ren, Andy                 13 BWTD-NJ              1:11.64    1:09.25  
                  32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)                                        
 22 Siauw, Ethan              13 MAY-NJ               1:11.83    1:09.26  
                  31.30     1:09.26 (37.96)                                        
 23 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               1:11.19    1:09.33  
                  32.38     1:09.33 (36.95)                                        
 24 Pulgar, Jack              12 SAY-NJ               1:10.77    1:09.35  
                  31.19     1:09.35 (38.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC              1:08.89    1:09.51  
                  30.62     1:09.51 (38.89)                                        
 26 Carroll, William          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:09.59    1:09.54  
                  31.39     1:09.54 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.53    1:09.68  
                  31.67     1:09.68 (38.01)                                        
 28 Ancey, Dom                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.30    1:09.87  
                  32.21     1:09.87 (37.66)                                        
 29 Gonzales, Alejandro       13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.85    1:10.28  
                  31.31     1:10.28 (38.97)                                        
 30 Ristanovic, Stefan        13 HPSC-NC              1:11.96    1:10.35  
                  33.98     1:10.35 (36.37)                                        
 31 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.89    1:10.76  
                  33.52     1:10.76 (37.24)                                        
 31 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC              1:11.47    1:10.76  
                  32.84     1:10.76 (37.92)                                        
 33 Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.48    1:10.82  
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
 34 Lowenthal, Henry          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.99    1:11.51  
                  32.78     1:11.51 (38.73)                                        
 35 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ              1:11.54    1:11.62  
                  33.34     1:11.62 (38.28)                                        
 36 Kagan, Aiden              13 MAY-NJ               1:09.94    1:12.50  
                  34.28     1:12.50 (38.22)                                        
 37 Faraher, Collin           11 MAY-NJ               1:11.70    1:13.04  
                  35.13     1:13.04 (37.91)                                        
 38 Pla-Silsby, Diego         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.91    1:13.18  
                  34.82     1:13.18 (38.36)                                        
 39 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ              1:11.93    1:13.89  
                  35.00     1:13.89 (38.89)                                        
 40 Cridlebaugh, Rowan        11 HPSC-NC              1:11.89    1:13.90  
                  34.92     1:13.90 (38.98)                                        
 41 Shiffman, Milo            13 RVYM-NJ              1:11.73    1:14.29  
                  33.95     1:14.29 (40.34)                                        
 -- Cleary, Timmy             11 EAST-MR              1:11.90         DQ  
                  36.59          DQ (39.70)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            55.02      54.23   20  
                  26.42       54.23 (27.81)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR                56.69      55.95   17  
                  27.37       55.95 (28.58)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR               59.23      58.86   16  
                  28.64       58.86 (30.22)                                        
  4 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT            59.93      59.42   15  
                  29.39       59.42 (30.03)                                        
  5 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT                59.54      59.70   14  
                  29.26       59.70 (30.44)                                        
  6 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL         59.92      59.72   13  
                  29.23       59.72 (30.49)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT                59.93    1:00.32   12  
                  29.55     1:00.32 (30.77)                                        
  8 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             1:00.76    1:00.73   11  
                  29.77     1:00.73 (30.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC              1:01.46    1:00.79    9  
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
 10 Ku, Katherine             14 TEAM-NC              1:02.06    1:00.91    7  
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)                                        
 11 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.99    1:00.92    6  
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)                                        
 12 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC              1:01.74    1:01.34    5  
                  29.48     1:01.34 (31.86)                                        
 13 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT          1:01.57    1:02.19    4  
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)                                        
 14 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR              1:01.64    1:02.83    3  
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)                                        
 15 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              1:02.32    1:03.16    2  
                  30.14     1:03.16 (33.02)                                        
 16 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.00    1:04.58    1  
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               1:02.69    1:01.73  
                  30.27     1:01.73 (31.46)                                        
 18 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ               1:02.43    1:01.75  
                  29.70     1:01.75 (32.05)                                        
 19 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ              1:02.73    1:02.11  
                  30.37     1:02.11 (31.74)                                        
 20 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ               1:03.01    1:02.44  
                  30.75     1:02.44 (31.69)                                        
 21 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT              1:02.61    1:02.75  
                  30.78     1:02.75 (31.97)                                        
 22 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              1:02.93    1:03.30  
                  30.76     1:03.30 (32.54)                                        
 23 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR              1:02.71    1:03.93  
                  30.99     1:03.93 (32.94)                                        
 24 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               1:02.79    1:04.30  
                  31.60     1:04.30 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            54.66      55.02  
                  26.86       55.02 (28.16)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR                56.04      56.69  
                  27.55       56.69 (29.14)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR               58.65      59.23  
                  28.65       59.23 (30.58)                                        
  4 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT                58.01      59.54  
                  28.81       59.54 (30.73)                                        
  5 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL       1:00.09      59.92  
                  29.18       59.92 (30.74)                                        
  6 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT            59.39      59.93  
                  29.51       59.93 (30.42)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT                59.10      59.93  
                  29.47       59.93 (30.46)                                        
  8 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                59.33    1:00.57  
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR             1:01.68    1:00.76  
                  29.71     1:00.76 (31.05)                                        
 10 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.72    1:00.99  
                  29.27     1:00.99 (31.72)                                        
 11 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              1:01.49    1:01.03  
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
 12 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC              1:05.60    1:01.46  
                  29.85     1:01.46 (31.61)                                        
 13 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT            59.21    1:01.57  
                  29.33     1:01.57 (32.24)                                        
 14 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR              1:00.11    1:01.64  
                  29.76     1:01.64 (31.88)                                        
 15 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC              1:01.91    1:01.74  
                  30.01     1:01.74 (31.73)                                        
 16 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.40    1:02.00  
                  30.39     1:02.00 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ku, Katherine             14 TEAM-NC              1:02.30    1:02.06  
                  29.41     1:02.06 (32.65)                                        
 18 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ              1:02.70    1:02.32  
                  30.48     1:02.32 (31.84)                                        
 19 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ               1:03.99    1:02.43  
                  30.11     1:02.43 (32.32)                                        
 20 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT              1:01.80    1:02.61  
                  30.45     1:02.61 (32.16)                                        
 21 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               1:01.58    1:02.69  
                  30.49     1:02.69 (32.20)                                        
 22 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR              1:02.15    1:02.71  
                  30.10     1:02.71 (32.61)                                        
 23 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ              1:04.14    1:02.73  
                  30.72     1:02.73 (32.01)                                        
 24 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ               1:02.70    1:02.79  
                  30.44     1:02.79 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC              1:01.78    1:02.84  
                  30.72     1:02.84 (32.12)                                        
 26 Reinoso, Pamela           14 ZEUS-CT              1:01.60    1:02.93  
                  30.57     1:02.93 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ               1:02.49    1:03.01  
                  31.08     1:03.01 (31.93)                                        
 28 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              1:03.29    1:03.04  
                  30.75     1:03.04 (32.29)                                        
 29 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ               1:03.41    1:03.19  
                  30.82     1:03.19 (32.37)                                        
 30 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ               1:01.23    1:03.31  
                  29.97     1:03.31 (33.34)                                        
 31 Bligh, Julia              16 SAY-NJ               1:02.77    1:03.40  
                  30.75     1:03.40 (32.65)                                        
 32 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT          1:03.70    1:03.56  
                  30.94     1:03.56 (32.62)                                        
 33 Demetillo, Kathrynna      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.78    1:03.72  
                  30.98     1:03.72 (32.74)                                        
 34 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR              1:03.08    1:03.75  
                  31.21     1:03.75 (32.54)                                        
 35 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              1:04.48    1:03.89  
                  31.14     1:03.89 (32.75)                                        
 35 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        1:03.47    1:03.89  
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)                                        
 37 Howery, Taylor            17 Gettysburg-MA        1:02.23    1:03.90  
                  30.88     1:03.90 (33.02)                                        
 37 Wefing, Ingrid            17 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.47    1:03.90  
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)                                        
 39 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              1:00.47    1:03.95  
                  30.93     1:03.95 (33.02)                                        
 40 Steffe, Millie            14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.27    1:04.10  
                  31.12     1:04.10 (32.98)                                        
 40 Remson, Sandra            15 ZEUS-CT              1:03.37    1:04.10  
                  31.34     1:04.10 (32.76)                                        
 42 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT          1:04.38    1:04.11  
                  31.25     1:04.11 (32.86)                                        
 43 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              1:04.21    1:04.15  
                  31.58     1:04.15 (32.57)                                        
 43 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ              1:03.83    1:04.15  
                  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)                                        
 45 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC              1:04.32    1:04.17  
                  31.27     1:04.17 (32.90)                                        
 46 Palumbo, Fiona            16 GMY-NJ               1:05.19    1:04.24  
                  31.19     1:04.24 (33.05)                                        
 47 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              1:02.75    1:04.36  
                  31.14     1:04.36 (33.22)                                        
 48 Murphy, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ               1:03.97    1:04.45  
                  31.09     1:04.45 (33.36)                                        
 49 Drew, Sami                17 EAST-MR              1:03.75    1:04.57  
                  31.44     1:04.57 (33.13)                                        
 50 Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC              1:06.69    1:04.61  
                  31.11     1:04.61 (33.50)                                        
 51 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR              1:03.97    1:04.63  
                  31.39     1:04.63 (33.24)                                        
 52 Ennis, Kate               16 Dolphins-CT          1:01.66    1:04.72  
                  31.60     1:04.72 (33.12)                                        
 53 Boutry, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT          1:06.84    1:04.90  
                  31.47     1:04.90 (33.43)                                        
 54 Long, Meredith            17 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.16    1:04.91  
                  31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)                                        
 55 Morin, Torie              16 ZEUS-CT              1:05.18    1:04.93  
                  31.66     1:04.93 (33.27)                                        
 56 Long, Natalie             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:06.09    1:05.02  
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)                                        
 57 McSweeney, Marley         14 SAY-NJ               1:05.89    1:05.05  
                  31.53     1:05.05 (33.52)                                        
 58 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT          1:05.95    1:05.39  
                  32.64     1:05.39 (32.75)                                        
 59 Costello, Brigid          16 Gettysburg-MA        1:04.68    1:05.52  
                  30.86     1:05.52 (34.66)                                        
 60 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              1:04.58    1:05.71  
                  31.46     1:05.71 (34.25)                                        
 61 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR              1:06.48    1:05.75  
                  31.93     1:05.75 (33.82)                                        
 62 Borders, Hope             14 TEAM-NC              1:06.92    1:05.87  
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)                                        
 63 D'Costa, Anya             15 MAY-NJ               1:06.22    1:05.90  
                  32.28     1:05.90 (33.62)                                        
 64 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC              1:06.92    1:06.03  
                  32.33     1:06.03 (33.70)                                        
 65 Chen, Amy                 16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.62    1:06.21  
                  32.07     1:06.21 (34.14)                                        
 66 Prior, Jennifer           15 HAY-NE               1:05.76    1:06.27  
                  32.34     1:06.27 (33.93)                                        
 67 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR              1:06.03    1:06.28  
                  32.19     1:06.28 (34.09)                                        
 68 Pilch, Alyssa             16 RVYM-NJ              1:06.45    1:06.38  
                  32.57     1:06.38 (33.81)                                        
 69 Lasonde, Katherine        16 Flying Fish-IL       1:03.41    1:06.42  
                  32.01     1:06.42 (34.41)                                        
 70 Keenan, Annie             15 SAY-NJ               1:04.98    1:06.56  
                  32.65     1:06.56 (33.91)                                        
 71 Smith, Lauren             14 GMY-NJ               1:06.73    1:06.60  
                  32.75     1:06.60 (33.85)                                        
 72 Penrice, Sarah            16 SAY-NJ               1:06.48    1:06.74  
                  32.21     1:06.74 (34.53)                                        
 73 Clemson, Anna             15 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.46    1:06.77  
                  32.91     1:06.77 (33.86)                                        
 74 Beveridge, Maddie         16 SAY-NJ               1:05.48    1:06.80  
                  32.93     1:06.80 (33.87)                                        
 75 Woo, Julia                16 SAY-NJ               1:06.32    1:07.05  
                  33.32     1:07.05 (33.73)                                        
 76 Collins, Jen              16 SAY-NJ               1:07.45    1:07.08  
                  32.37     1:07.08 (34.71)                                        
 77 Lockey, Olivia            16 RVYM-NJ              1:08.67    1:07.33  
                  31.57     1:07.33 (35.76)                                        
 78 Shopovick, Sophia         14 MIDDIES-MR           1:05.59    1:07.37  
                  31.90     1:07.37 (35.47)                                        
 79 Caro, Jordan              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:05.58    1:07.38  
                  32.08     1:07.38 (35.30)                                        
 80 Youseff, Natalia          15 BWTD-NJ              1:06.44    1:07.42  
                  32.75     1:07.42 (34.67)                                        
 81 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      14 RVYM-NJ              1:08.74    1:07.66  
                  33.45     1:07.66 (34.21)                                        
 82 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        1:08.92    1:07.67  
                  33.10     1:07.67 (34.57)                                        
 83 Velardi, Emma             16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.89    1:07.77  
                  32.72     1:07.77 (35.05)                                        
 84 Cavanagh, Rebecca         16 ZEUS-CT              1:07.83    1:07.89  
                  32.70     1:07.89 (35.19)                                        
 85 Siglam, Lily              15 RVYM-NJ              1:08.35    1:07.93  
                  33.16     1:07.93 (34.77)                                        
 86 Harding, Kathryn          14 TEAM-NC              1:07.29    1:08.12  
                  32.94     1:08.12 (35.18)                                        
 87 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              1:07.94    1:08.20  
                  33.28     1:08.20 (34.92)                                        
 88 Warren, Angelica          16 RVYM-NJ              1:08.61    1:08.37  
                  33.26     1:08.37 (35.11)                                        
 89 Gitterman, Emma           18 BWTD-NJ              1:07.70    1:08.48  
                  34.01     1:08.48 (34.47)                                        
 90 Gandhi, Diya              15 BWTD-NJ              1:08.68    1:08.51  
                  33.48     1:08.51 (35.03)                                        
 91 Biegel, Nicole            17 SAY-NJ               1:07.85    1:08.65  
                  34.18     1:08.65 (34.47)                                        
 92 Walsh, Meghan             17 EAST-MR              1:06.68    1:08.87  
                  34.07     1:08.87 (34.80)                                        
 93 Lawless, Anna             14 GIST-GA              1:07.35    1:08.95  
                  34.27     1:08.95 (34.68)                                        
 94 Puccio, Thalia            17 HAY-NE               1:08.18    1:09.22  
                  33.75     1:09.22 (35.47)                                        
 95 Saraswat, Vallika         16 GMY-NJ               1:07.63    1:09.26  
                  33.59     1:09.26 (35.67)                                        
 96 Gonzales, Ina             18 GMY-NJ               1:08.40    1:09.44  
                  32.76     1:09.44 (36.68)                                        
 97 Roller, Abby              18 ZEUS-CT              1:08.17    1:09.56  
                  33.46     1:09.56 (36.10)                                        
 98 Mohamed, Leilah           15 RVYM-NJ              1:08.96    1:09.58  
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)                                        
 99 Popielarz, Victoria       14 ZEUS-CT              1:07.31    1:09.67  
                  33.40     1:09.67 (36.27)                                        
100 Cowden, Olivia            18 Gettysburg-MA        1:08.83    1:09.72  
                  33.86     1:09.72 (35.86)                                        
101 Heintz, Margaret          14 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.77    1:09.86  
                  34.30     1:09.86 (35.56)                                        
102 Ostrander, Hailey         15 GMY-NJ               1:08.41    1:09.87  
                  33.85     1:09.87 (36.02)                                        
103 Stavrakis, Brianna        16 BWTD-NJ              1:08.79    1:09.95  
                  33.57     1:09.95 (36.38)                                        
104 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.11    1:10.18  
                  33.60     1:10.18 (36.58)                                        
104 Lenskold, Emma            16 ZEUS-CT              1:08.68    1:10.18  
                  34.57     1:10.18 (35.61)                                        
106 Marinaccio, Jenna         14 Dolphins-CT          1:08.95    1:10.38  
                  34.44     1:10.38 (35.94)                                        
107 Tench, Kinsey             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:08.77    1:10.60  
                  33.95     1:10.60 (36.65)                                        
108 Snarr, Kaley              14 MAY-NJ               1:08.77    1:10.83  
                  33.96     1:10.83 (36.87)                                        
109 Dadic, Tinamarie          15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.95    1:11.23  
                  35.17     1:11.23 (36.06)                                        
110 Byrd, Christine           14 MIDDIES-MR           1:08.58    1:12.06  
                  34.75     1:12.06 (37.31)                                        
111 Chatterjee, Anoushka      16 ZEUS-CT              1:08.16    1:13.83  
                  35.45     1:13.83 (38.38)                                        
112 Cruz, Alessandra          17 ZEUS-CT              1:07.28    1:14.82  
                  36.89     1:14.82 (37.93)                                        
 -- Paulson, Caroline         17 SAY-NJ               1:01.80        DFS  
 -- Lancisi, Alexa            17 HAY-NE               1:05.05        DFS  
 -- Sammons, Emmy             16 Dolphins-CT            59.07        DFS  
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC                50.10      49.71   20  
                  24.31       49.71 (25.40)                                        
  2 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                51.79      51.21   17  
                  24.73       51.21 (26.48)                                        
  3 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                52.04      51.42   16  
                  24.92       51.42 (26.50)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR                52.87      52.81   15  
                  25.69       52.81 (27.12)                                        
  5 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR                53.80      54.09   14  
                  26.60       54.09 (27.49)                                        
  6 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            54.59      54.25   13  
                  26.09       54.25 (28.16)                                        
  7 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC                53.90      54.31   12  
                  26.37       54.31 (27.94)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             54.56      54.53   11  
                  26.72       54.53 (27.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR                54.97      53.10    9  
                  25.72       53.10 (27.38)                                        
 10 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR                54.89      54.04    7  
                  26.15       54.04 (27.89)                                        
 11 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ      55.39      55.18    6  
                  27.13       55.18 (28.05)                                        
 12 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ                 55.85      55.70    5  
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR                55.57      55.80    4  
                  27.07       55.80 (28.73)                                        
 14 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR                56.16      56.17    3  
                  27.26       56.17 (28.91)                                        
 15 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      56.23      56.31    2  
                  27.50       56.31 (28.81)                                        
 16 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ                 56.15      57.31    1  
                  27.95       57.31 (29.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ                57.14      56.89  
                  27.47       56.89 (29.42)                                        
 18 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ                 57.28      56.95  
                  27.72       56.95 (29.23)                                        
 19 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ                 56.51      56.99  
                  27.41       56.99 (29.58)                                        
 20 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE                 57.30      57.28  
                  28.02       57.28 (29.26)                                        
 21 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.75      57.46  
                  28.36       57.46 (29.10)                                        
 22 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            57.23      57.74  
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)                                        
 23 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT                57.60      57.92  
                  28.42       57.92 (29.50)                                        
 24 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE                 57.63      57.97  
                  28.16       57.97 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, Thomas            16 HPSC-NC                50.15      50.10  
                  24.44       50.10 (25.66)                                        
  2 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                52.10      51.79  
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)                                        
  3 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                53.51      52.04  
                  25.44       52.04 (26.60)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam              16 EAST-MR                52.95      52.87  
                  25.76       52.87 (27.11)                                        
  5 Schaum, Ryan              16 EAST-MR                52.57      53.80  
                  26.34       53.80 (27.46)                                        
  6 Schwandt, Jerod           17 HPSC-NC                54.77      53.90  
                  26.29       53.90 (27.61)                                        
  7 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             55.37      54.56  
                  26.56       54.56 (28.00)                                        
  8 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            54.47      54.59  
                  26.14       54.59 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR                53.98      54.89  
                  26.76       54.89 (28.13)                                        
 10 Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR                56.20      54.97  
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
 11 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ      55.07      55.39  
                  26.99       55.39 (28.40)                                        
 12 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR                55.74      55.57  
                  26.85       55.57 (28.72)                                        
 13 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ                 55.27      55.85  
                  26.80       55.85 (29.05)                                        
 14 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ                 55.48      56.15  
                  27.22       56.15 (28.93)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR                56.39      56.16  
                  27.53       56.16 (28.63)                                        
 16 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      55.96      56.23  
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR                54.46      56.38  
                  26.74       56.38 (29.64)                                        
 18 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ                 56.83      56.51  
                  27.40       56.51 (29.11)                                        
 19 Palumbo, Dominic          16 GMY-NJ                 57.05      56.57  
                  27.54       56.57 (29.03)                                        
 20 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ                57.49      57.14  
                  27.63       57.14 (29.51)                                        
 21 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         57.16      57.15  
                  28.36       57.15 (28.79)                                        
 22 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            57.49      57.23  
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)                                        
 23 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ                 57.04      57.28  
                  27.60       57.28 (29.68)                                        
 24 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE                 56.64      57.30  
                  28.05       57.30 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE               1:00.95      57.44  
                  27.30       57.44 (30.14)                                        
 26 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       15 ZEUS-CT                59.53      57.60  
                  28.43       57.60 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cashin, Jack              17 HAY-NE               1:00.68      57.63  
                  27.98       57.63 (29.65)                                        
 28 Pecher, Alex              17 Gettysburg-MA          54.98      57.66  
                  27.88       57.66 (29.78)                                        
 29 Hood, Liam                15 Y of Montclair-NJ      56.76      57.75  
                  28.49       57.75 (29.26)                                        
 30 Moy, Brandon              16 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.68      57.80  
 31 D'Esposito, Dominick      16 RVYM-NJ                58.46      57.93  
                  28.35       57.93 (29.58)                                        
 32 Plumb, Marc               17 HAY-NE                 58.89      57.97  
                  28.38       57.97 (29.59)                                        
 33 Long, Brendan             15 Flying Fish-IL         59.45      58.00  
                  28.35       58.00 (29.65)                                        
 34 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 57.70      58.07  
                  28.41       58.07 (29.66)                                        
 35 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT            58.72      58.21  
                  28.16       58.21 (30.05)                                        
 36 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR                58.68      58.43  
                  28.09       58.43 (30.34)                                        
 37 Haffner, Jackson          16 2016/2017-MR           58.28      58.56  
                  28.22       58.56 (30.34)                                        
 38 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR                58.54      58.80  
                  28.76       58.80 (30.04)                                        
 39 Shaffer, Jordan           17 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.52      59.02  
                  28.35       59.02 (30.67)                                        
 40 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR              1:01.41      59.20  
                  28.41       59.20 (30.79)                                        
 41 Gilley, Jacob             16 HPSC-NC                59.31      59.28  
                  28.78       59.28 (30.50)                                        
 42 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ              1:00.64      59.34  
                  28.67       59.34 (30.67)                                        
 43 Fowler, Brendan           16 MAY-NJ                 59.52      59.42  
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
 44 Staniszewski, Christophe  14 HAY-NE                 59.75      59.45  
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)                                        
 45 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ      59.17      59.46  
                  28.87       59.46 (30.59)                                        
 46 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ               1:00.61      59.73  
                  28.67       59.73 (31.06)                                        
 47 Mazzucco, Jack            15 SAY-NJ               1:01.05      59.97  
                  29.07       59.97 (30.90)                                        
 48 Sasso, Thomas             15 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:00.21  
                  29.89     1:00.21 (30.32)                                        
 49 Schaum, Connor            14 EAST-MR              1:01.84    1:00.22  
                  29.84     1:00.22 (30.38)                                        
 50 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC                56.77    1:00.41  
                  29.05     1:00.41 (31.36)                                        
 51 Kavanagh, Evan            17 SAY-NJ               1:01.92    1:00.92  
                  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)                                        
 52 Zeran, Atacan             17 SAY-NJ               1:02.18    1:00.96  
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)                                        
 53 Jee, Jack                 15 Dolphins-CT          1:00.00    1:01.46  
                  29.58     1:01.46 (31.88)                                        
 54 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR              1:02.31    1:01.48  
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
 55 Melli, Malachi            16 BWTD-NJ              1:01.50    1:01.50  
                  30.46     1:01.50 (31.04)                                        
 56 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              1:01.87    1:01.61  
                  29.72     1:01.61 (31.89)                                        
 57 Pertak, Ryan              16 MIDDIES-MR           1:02.81    1:01.67  
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)                                        
 58 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ              1:02.40    1:01.80  
                  30.58     1:01.80 (31.22)                                        
 59 Kappes, Ryan              14 RVYM-NJ                59.99    1:01.89  
                  30.59     1:01.89 (31.30)                                        
 60 Pontius, Tommy            17 MAY-NJ               1:02.54    1:02.02  
                  30.38     1:02.02 (31.64)                                        
 61 Jumaoas, Nick             14 SAY-NJ               1:02.73    1:02.21  
                  30.25     1:02.21 (31.96)                                        
 62 Martin, John              15 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.08    1:02.29  
                  29.93     1:02.29 (32.36)                                        
 63 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.22    1:02.33  
                  30.18     1:02.33 (32.15)                                        
 64 Gannon, Chris             15 SAY-NJ                 59.63    1:02.56  
                  30.20     1:02.56 (32.36)                                        
 65 Corio, David              17 HAY-NE               1:02.46    1:02.63  
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)                                        
 66 Pla-Silsby, Lucas         15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.97    1:02.67  
                  30.45     1:02.67 (32.22)                                        
 67 Lane, Colton              14 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.88    1:02.77  
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)                                        
 68 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              1:02.18    1:02.90  
                  30.28     1:02.90 (32.62)                                        
 69 Lourenco, Matthew         15 Dolphins-CT          1:02.96    1:02.95  
                  31.18     1:02.95 (31.77)                                        
 70 Merson, Mark              14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.90    1:02.97  
                  30.81     1:02.97 (32.16)                                        
 71 Childs, James             15 TEAM-NC              1:01.17    1:03.09  
                  30.67     1:03.09 (32.42)                                        
 72 Parizot, Pablo            16 ZEUS-CT              1:02.79    1:03.16  
                  30.81     1:03.16 (32.35)                                        
 73 Espiritu, Nathan          14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:01.51    1:03.26  
                  31.03     1:03.26 (32.23)                                        
 74 Hogan, Jamie              16 ZEUS-CT              1:02.76    1:04.68  
                  31.81     1:04.68 (32.87)                                        
 75 Donofrio, Jake            18 RVYM-NJ              1:02.90    1:04.79  
                  32.17     1:04.79 (32.62)                                        
 76 Talerico, CJ              14 RVYM-NJ              1:02.93    1:05.83  
                  32.39     1:05.83 (33.44)                                        
 77 Gilio-Malabre, Christian  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.09    1:05.98  
                  31.60     1:05.98 (34.38)                                        
 78 Pantozzi, Andrew          14 BWTD-NJ              1:02.05    1:06.18  
                  31.67     1:06.18 (34.51)                                        
 79 Fairweather, Sheldon      17 MIDDIES-MR           1:02.86    1:07.18  
                  32.15     1:07.18 (35.03)                                        
 80 Norris, Ben               15 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.95    1:07.78  
                  33.06     1:07.78 (34.72)                                        
 81 Davalos, Cristian         15 ZEUS-CT              1:01.11    1:08.29  
                  33.28     1:08.29 (35.01)                                        
 -- Engler, Jonathan          16 BWTD-NJ              1:02.08         DQ  
                  30.29          DQ (33.40)                                        
 -- Russ, Justin              18 TEAM-NC                57.75        DFS  
 -- Klarlund, Einar           17 MAY-NJ               1:02.75        DFS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT            59.76      58.19   20  
                  28.19       58.19 (30.00)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR                59.92      59.10   17  
                  28.64       59.10 (30.46)                                        
  3 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.25    1:02.67   16  
                  30.08     1:02.67 (32.59)                                        
  4 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               1:05.07    1:03.19   15  
                  30.51     1:03.19 (32.68)                                        
  5 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.80    1:03.41   14  
                  30.49     1:03.41 (32.92)                                        
  6 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              1:05.04    1:03.56   13  
                  30.45     1:03.56 (33.11)                                        
  7 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:05.11    1:04.29   12  
                  31.73     1:04.29 (32.56)                                        
  8 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               1:04.80    1:04.44   11  
                  30.93     1:04.44 (33.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               1:05.60    1:04.94    9  
                  31.50     1:04.94 (33.44)                                        
 10 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:06.65    1:05.14    7  
                  31.80     1:05.14 (33.34)                                        
 11 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:05.47    1:05.16    6  
                  31.76     1:05.16 (33.40)                                        
 12 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              1:06.15    1:05.18    5  
                  32.14     1:05.18 (33.04)                                        
 13 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.12    1:05.57    4  
                  31.94     1:05.57 (33.63)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              1:06.44    1:05.93    3  
                  32.00     1:05.93 (33.93)                                        
 15 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               1:06.70    1:06.60    2  
                  31.83     1:06.60 (34.77)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               1:05.64    1:06.76    1  
                  32.60     1:06.76 (34.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               1:07.88    1:06.66  
                  32.35     1:06.66 (34.31)                                        
 18 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.03    1:07.22  
                  32.27     1:07.22 (34.95)                                        
 19 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              1:07.90    1:07.37  
                  32.59     1:07.37 (34.78)                                        
 20 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       1:07.69    1:07.73  
                  32.67     1:07.73 (35.06)                                        
 21 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.23    1:08.03  
                  32.75     1:08.03 (35.28)                                        
 22 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               1:09.00    1:08.38  
                  33.09     1:08.38 (35.29)                                        
 23 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.86    1:08.51  
                  33.24     1:08.51 (35.27)                                        
 24 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               1:08.06    1:08.58  
                  32.97     1:08.58 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ennis, Samantha           13 Dolphins-CT            59.15      59.76  
                  29.02       59.76 (30.74)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR                59.80      59.92  
                  29.18       59.92 (30.74)                                        
  3 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.40    1:02.80  
                  30.31     1:02.80 (32.49)                                        
  4 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:05.49    1:04.25  
                  30.76     1:04.25 (33.49)                                        
  5 Demm, Maddie              13 SAY-NJ               1:04.20    1:04.80  
                  31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)                                        
  6 Brattoli, Ariana          13 EAST-MR              1:04.05    1:05.04  
                  31.56     1:05.04 (33.48)                                        
  7 Carline, Jill             13 HAY-NE               1:05.78    1:05.07  
                  31.70     1:05.07 (33.37)                                        
  8 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:05.82    1:05.11  
                  32.15     1:05.11 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:05.86    1:05.47  
                  31.99     1:05.47 (33.48)                                        
 10 Antonio, Nikki            13 SAY-NJ               1:06.03    1:05.60  
                  31.99     1:05.60 (33.61)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Sarina          13 SAY-NJ               1:07.03    1:05.64  
                  32.34     1:05.64 (33.30)                                        
 12 Caro, Gaea                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.15    1:06.12  
                  32.31     1:06.12 (33.81)                                        
 13 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              1:07.52    1:06.15  
                  32.50     1:06.15 (33.65)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace              13 EAST-MR              1:06.57    1:06.44  
                  32.20     1:06.44 (34.24)                                        
 15 Gilbertson, Rhianna       13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.59    1:06.65  
                  32.81     1:06.65 (33.84)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ               1:04.81    1:06.70  
                  32.39     1:06.70 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL       1:05.47    1:07.69  
                  32.75     1:07.69 (34.94)                                        
 18 Owens, Julia              13 SAY-NJ               1:09.84    1:07.88  
                  32.97     1:07.88 (34.91)                                        
 19 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR              1:08.81    1:07.90  
                  32.96     1:07.90 (34.94)                                        
 20 Chmiel, Zofia             12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.50    1:08.03  
                  32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)                                        
 21 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:08.96    1:08.05  
                  32.64     1:08.05 (35.41)                                        
 22 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               1:07.90    1:08.06  
                  32.88     1:08.06 (35.18)                                        
 23 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.22    1:08.23  
                  32.86     1:08.23 (35.37)                                        
 24 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.30    1:08.86  
                  33.69     1:08.86 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chew, Kathryn             13 HAY-NE               1:08.12    1:09.00  
                  33.56     1:09.00 (35.44)                                        
 26 Collins, Abby             13 SAY-NJ               1:08.55    1:09.03  
                  33.66     1:09.03 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dripchak, Natalie         11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:07.87    1:09.12  
                  33.96     1:09.12 (35.16)                                        
 28 Braden, Avery             13 GMY-NJ               1:10.67    1:09.26  
                  33.76     1:09.26 (35.50)                                        
 29 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:11.01    1:09.57  
                  33.98     1:09.57 (35.59)                                        
 30 Robinson, Emma            12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.84    1:09.81  
                  33.73     1:09.81 (36.08)                                        
 31 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR         1:08.73    1:10.01  
                  34.31     1:10.01 (35.70)                                        
 32 Riley, Keira              12 GMY-NJ               1:11.60    1:10.05  
                  33.55     1:10.05 (36.50)                                        
 33 Frank, Carly              11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.26    1:10.28  
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)                                        
 34 Scott, Olivia             13 GMY-NJ               1:10.23    1:10.43  
                  33.88     1:10.43 (36.55)                                        
 35 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.57    1:10.54  
                  33.81     1:10.54 (36.73)                                        
 36 Lawless, Rose             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.45    1:10.58  
 37 Hjorth, Emily             12 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.38    1:10.78  
                  35.22     1:10.78 (35.56)                                        
 38 Cueva, Rosslyn            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.81    1:10.92  
                  35.30     1:10.92 (35.62)                                        
 39 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.45    1:10.94  
                  34.25     1:10.94 (36.69)                                        
 40 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE               1:11.40    1:10.97  
                  34.73     1:10.97 (36.24)                                        
 41 Felber, Ellie             11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.90    1:11.05  
                  34.33     1:11.05 (36.72)                                        
 42 Crane, Jessie             10 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:11.27  
                  34.35     1:11.27 (36.92)                                        
 43 Pompa, Daniela            12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.75    1:11.38  
                  35.86     1:11.38 (35.52)                                        
 44 Bjerke, Lilly             13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.18    1:11.76  
                  35.04     1:11.76 (36.72)                                        
 45 Daab, Bridget             12 SAY-NJ               1:10.83    1:11.88  
                  35.73     1:11.88 (36.15)                                        
 46 Wang, Elizabeth           13 GMY-NJ               1:10.95    1:11.89  
                  34.98     1:11.89 (36.91)                                        
 47 Hanson, Julia             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:10.58    1:11.97  
                  35.48     1:11.97 (36.49)                                        
 48 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.75    1:12.06  
                  34.92     1:12.06 (37.14)                                        
 49 Pelliconi, Erin           13 GMY-NJ               1:12.26    1:12.13  
                  35.40     1:12.13 (36.73)                                        
 50 Jordan, Sol               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.21    1:12.26  
                  35.29     1:12.26 (36.97)                                        
 51 Kreth, Mallory            12 TEAM-NC              1:11.00    1:12.46  
                  36.00     1:12.46 (36.46)                                        
 52 Mello, Anna               12 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:12.99  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)                                        
 52 Kassabian, Claire         12 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:12.99  
                  35.68     1:12.99 (37.31)                                        
 54 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ              1:11.06    1:13.17  
                  34.56     1:13.17 (38.61)                                        
 55 Lopez, Isabella           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:12.80    1:13.22  
                  35.66     1:13.22 (37.56)                                        
 56 Spyrison, Ella            12 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.10    1:13.39  
                  35.58     1:13.39 (37.81)                                        
 57 Albarez, Izzy             12 SAY-NJ               1:12.97    1:13.93  
                  36.02     1:13.93 (37.91)                                        
 58 Sterling, Logan           12 TEAM-NC              1:10.14    1:14.02  
                  35.05     1:14.02 (38.97)                                        
 59 Guarino, Bella            12 MAY-NJ               1:12.06    1:14.21  
                  36.09     1:14.21 (38.12)                                        
 60 Sterling, Blake           12 TEAM-NC              1:11.98    1:14.46  
                  36.00     1:14.46 (38.46)                                        
 61 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.94    1:15.31  
                  36.85     1:15.31 (38.46)                                        
 62 Pascavage, Lanie          12 HPSC-NC              1:12.01    1:15.60  
                  36.73     1:15.60 (38.87)                                        
 63 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.84    1:16.18  
                  37.55     1:16.18 (38.63)                                        
 -- Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.41        DFS  
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT                57.63      56.75   20  
                  27.78       56.75 (28.97)                                        
  2 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL         59.21      57.84   17  
                  28.33       57.84 (29.51)                                        
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT            59.91      59.02   16  
                  28.74       59.02 (30.28)                                        
  4 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               1:02.21    1:00.60   15  
                  29.49     1:00.60 (31.11)                                        
  5 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.32    1:01.44   14  
                  30.41     1:01.44 (31.03)                                        
  6 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              1:01.88    1:01.48   13  
                  29.94     1:01.48 (31.54)                                        
  7 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.08    1:02.21   12  
                  30.27     1:02.21 (31.94)                                        
  8 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           1:02.74    1:02.81   11  
                  30.75     1:02.81 (32.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.78    1:01.65    9  
                  30.28     1:01.65 (31.37)                                        
 10 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.47    1:02.70    7  
                  30.66     1:02.70 (32.04)                                        
 11 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               1:02.93    1:03.58    6  
                  31.74     1:03.58 (31.84)                                        
 12 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              1:04.18    1:03.84    5  
                  30.70     1:03.84 (33.14)                                        
 13 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:03.89    1:04.22    4  
                  31.85     1:04.22 (32.37)                                        
 14 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.68    1:04.70    3  
                  31.47     1:04.70 (33.23)                                        
 15 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              1:05.67    1:05.33    2  
                  31.96     1:05.33 (33.37)                                        
 16 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              1:04.96    1:07.30    1  
                  32.01     1:07.30 (35.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              1:08.08    1:05.97  
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
 18 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              1:07.18    1:06.65  
                  32.83     1:06.65 (33.82)                                        
 19 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:06.24    1:07.41  
                  33.06     1:07.41 (34.35)                                        
 20 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.63    1:07.76  
                  32.68     1:07.76 (35.08)                                        
 21 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ              1:08.82    1:07.84  
                  33.39     1:07.84 (34.45)                                        
 22 Parisi, Jack              11 BWTD-NJ              1:08.63    1:08.04  
                  32.39     1:08.04 (35.65)                                        
 23 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:08.34    1:08.56  
                  32.92     1:08.56 (35.64)                                        
 24 Hayward, Luke             13 GMY-NJ               1:07.46    1:08.91  
                  33.63     1:08.91 (35.28)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT                   NT      57.63  
                  28.09       57.63 (29.54)                                        
  2 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL         58.44      59.21  
                  28.85       59.21 (30.36)                                        
  3 Meissner, Max             13 Dolphins-CT            59.28      59.91  
                  28.97       59.91 (30.94)                                        
  4 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL       1:00.43    1:01.32  
                  29.54     1:01.32 (31.78)                                        
  5 Gardner, Harrison         12 HPSC-NC              1:01.82    1:01.88  
                  30.52     1:01.88 (31.36)                                        
  6 Wood, Enzo                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:04.19    1:02.08  
                  30.02     1:02.08 (32.06)                                        
  7 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ               1:01.90    1:02.21  
                  30.66     1:02.21 (31.55)                                        
  8 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR           1:04.27    1:02.74  
                  30.20     1:02.74 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beebe, Kyle               12 MAY-NJ               1:06.05    1:02.93  
                  31.09     1:02.93 (31.84)                                        
 10 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.48    1:03.47  
                  31.09     1:03.47 (32.38)                                        
 11 Townson, Connor           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.08    1:03.78  
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)                                        
 12 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:05.09    1:03.89  
                  31.25     1:03.89 (32.64)                                        
 13 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              1:05.52    1:04.18  
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)                                        
 14 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.00    1:04.68  
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)                                        
 15 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              1:08.69    1:04.96  
                  31.51     1:04.96 (33.45)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              1:06.36    1:05.67  
                  31.91     1:05.67 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Youseff, Noah             13 BWTD-NJ              1:01.90    1:05.97  
                  32.04     1:05.97 (33.93)                                        
 18 Smith, Sumner             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:05.79    1:06.24  
                  31.99     1:06.24 (34.25)                                        
 19 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR              1:08.42    1:07.18  
                  32.91     1:07.18 (34.27)                                        
 20 Hayward, Luke             13 GMY-NJ               1:13.42    1:07.46  
                  32.55     1:07.46 (34.91)                                        
 21 Carroll, William          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:07.57    1:07.61  
                  32.78     1:07.61 (34.83)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Matthew        13 GMY-NJ               1:11.77    1:07.65  
                  31.94     1:07.65 (35.71)                                        
 23 Moy, Jason                11 EAST-MR              1:07.65    1:08.08  
                  33.21     1:08.08 (34.87)                                        
 24 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC              1:05.76    1:08.09  
                  33.01     1:08.09 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.20    1:08.34  
                  33.17     1:08.34 (35.17)                                        
 26 Parisi, Jack              11 BWTD-NJ              1:09.82    1:08.63  
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)                                        
 26 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.23    1:08.63  
                  32.82     1:08.63 (35.81)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ              1:06.85    1:08.82  
                  33.32     1:08.82 (35.50)                                        
 29 Powers, Leo               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:10.80    1:08.86  
                  33.83     1:08.86 (35.03)                                        
 30 Lynch, Henry              12 RVYM-NJ              1:13.86    1:08.96  
                  34.13     1:08.96 (34.83)                                        
 31 Pulgar, Jack              12 SAY-NJ               1:10.60    1:09.57  
                  33.88     1:09.57 (35.69)                                        
 32 Siauw, Ethan              13 MAY-NJ               1:13.74    1:09.84  
 32 Hanks, Wyatt              13 TEAM-NC              1:13.67    1:09.84  
                  33.96     1:09.84 (35.88)                                        
 34 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.89    1:10.09  
                  33.86     1:10.09 (36.23)                                        
 35 Wilson, Avery             13 GIST-GA              1:11.05    1:10.11  
                  34.20     1:10.11 (35.91)                                        
 36 Coogan, David             12 EAST-MR              1:12.31    1:10.31  
                  34.04     1:10.31 (36.27)                                        
 37 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC              1:12.66    1:10.43  
                  33.85     1:10.43 (36.58)                                        
 38 Khosla, Veer              13 EAST-MR              1:11.54    1:10.98  
                  33.30     1:10.98 (37.68)                                        
 39 Ancey, Dom                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:09.52    1:11.17  
                  34.33     1:11.17 (36.84)                                        
 40 Gonzales, Alejandro       13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.32    1:11.28  
                  34.33     1:11.28 (36.95)                                        
 41 Zhuang, Howard            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:11.47    1:11.33  
                  35.04     1:11.33 (36.29)                                        
 42 Vaughn, Will              11 TEAM-NC              1:10.34    1:11.70  
                  35.58     1:11.70 (36.12)                                        
 43 Valenti, Dominick         11 GMY-NJ               1:12.02    1:11.76  
                  35.49     1:11.76 (36.27)                                        
 44 Lambert, Harrison         11 EAST-MR              1:13.70    1:11.93  
                  34.72     1:11.93 (37.21)                                        
 45 Gurge, Daniel             13 HAY-NE               1:12.99    1:12.16  
                  35.31     1:12.16 (36.85)                                        
 46 Faraher, Collin           11 MAY-NJ               1:12.49    1:12.46  
                  36.04     1:12.46 (36.42)                                        
 47 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  11 HAY-NE               1:13.75    1:12.59  
                  35.43     1:12.59 (37.16)                                        
 48 Yang, Kurt                12 RVYM-NJ              1:13.53    1:12.63  
                  34.59     1:12.63 (38.04)                                        
 49 Blenk, Brandon            11 EAST-MR              1:13.72    1:12.65  
                  35.08     1:12.65 (37.57)                                        
 50 Cashin, Dillon            12 HAY-NE               1:13.31    1:13.01  
                  35.71     1:13.01 (37.30)                                        
 51 Snarr, Ryan               12 MAY-NJ               1:13.26    1:13.83  
                  35.74     1:13.83 (38.09)                                        
 52 Pla-Silsby, Diego         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.98    1:14.16  
                  36.66     1:14.16 (37.50)                                        
 53 Cridlebaugh, Rowan        11 HPSC-NC              1:12.86    1:14.79  
                  35.49     1:14.79 (39.30)                                        
 54 Ren, Andy                 13 BWTD-NJ              1:13.08    1:14.91  
                  36.47     1:14.91 (38.44)                                        
 55 Cleary, Timmy             11 EAST-MR              1:13.56    1:15.21  
                  36.72     1:15.21 (38.49)                                        
 56 Cunniffe, Finn            12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.94    1:15.38  
                  36.91     1:15.38 (38.47)                                        
 57 Pittman, Eric             12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.85    1:15.47  
                  36.03     1:15.47 (39.44)                                        
 58 Kagan, Aiden              13 MAY-NJ               1:11.59    1:16.00  
                  37.45     1:16.00 (38.55)                                        
 59 Foung, Caleb              13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:13.55    1:16.06  
                  37.17     1:16.06 (38.89)                                        
 60 Ivy, Carson               12 TEAM-NC              1:13.83    1:16.49  
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)                                        
 61 Juechter, Kyle            13 BWTD-NJ              1:13.26    1:17.58  
                  38.03     1:17.58 (39.55)                                        
 62 Colistra, Giancarlo       12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.34    1:18.64  
                  38.33     1:18.64 (40.31)                                        
 63 Zullo, Lorenzo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.25    1:23.36  
                  41.27     1:23.36 (42.09)                                        
 -- Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:12.92         DQ  
                  34.12          DQ (36.75)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              2:07.11    2:03.75   20  
                  27.57       58.61 (31.04)     1:30.84 (32.23)     2:03.75 (32.91)
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              2:09.97    2:06.55   17  
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)     1:33.46 (32.38)     2:06.55 (33.09)
  3 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              2:12.59    2:09.68   16  
                  29.00     1:02.02 (33.02)     1:36.22 (34.20)     2:09.68 (33.46)
  4 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              2:12.32    2:09.75   15  
                  28.99     1:01.21 (32.22)     1:34.90 (33.69)     2:09.75 (34.85)
  5 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              2:14.73    2:11.41   14  
                  29.05     1:02.25 (33.20)     1:36.88 (34.63)     2:11.41 (34.53)
  6 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       2:15.81    2:12.81   13  
                  30.23     1:04.14 (33.91)     1:39.40 (35.26)     2:12.81 (33.41)
  7 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC              2:14.44    2:13.72   12  
                  29.71     1:03.16 (33.45)     1:37.85 (34.69)     2:13.72 (35.87)
  8 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:17.38    2:16.72   11  
                  29.64     1:03.97 (34.33)     1:40.19 (36.22)     2:16.72 (36.53)
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ               2:17.78    2:14.27    9  
                  29.59     1:03.85 (34.26)     1:38.80 (34.95)     2:14.27 (35.47)
 10 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              2:20.86    2:17.28    7  
                  29.88     1:05.08 (35.20)     1:41.68 (36.60)     2:17.28 (35.60)
 11 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              2:19.24    2:17.32    6  
                  29.68     1:03.71 (34.03)     1:39.68 (35.97)     2:17.32 (37.64)
 12 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              2:19.60    2:17.45    5  
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)     1:40.89 (35.58)     2:17.45 (36.56)
 13 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              2:19.73    2:18.04    4  
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:41.16 (36.18)     2:18.04 (36.88)
 14 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC              2:19.05    2:18.29    3  
                  30.73     1:05.44 (34.71)     1:42.13 (36.69)     2:18.29 (36.16)
 15 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:20.78    2:19.46    2  
                  29.69     1:03.28 (33.59)     1:39.91 (36.63)     2:19.46 (39.55)
 16 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT              2:18.19    2:19.51    1  
                  29.16     1:03.06 (33.90)     1:39.22 (36.16)     2:19.51 (40.29)
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              2:03.73    2:07.11  
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:33.55 (33.12)     2:07.11 (33.56)
  2 Panitz, Josie             15 EAST-MR              2:04.43    2:09.97  
                  29.06     1:01.83 (32.77)     1:35.73 (33.90)     2:09.97 (34.24)
  3 Kochek, Carolyn           16 EAST-MR              2:11.35    2:12.32  
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)     1:36.33 (34.02)     2:12.32 (35.99)
  4 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC              2:12.05    2:12.59  
                  29.72     1:03.89 (34.17)     1:38.62 (34.73)     2:12.59 (33.97)
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia        18 EAST-MR              2:09.08    2:14.08  
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)     1:38.71 (34.99)     2:14.08 (35.37)
  6 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC              2:15.26    2:14.44  
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:38.10 (34.68)     2:14.44 (36.34)
  7 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR              2:11.20    2:14.73  
                  30.09     1:03.65 (33.56)     1:38.82 (35.17)     2:14.73 (35.91)
  8 Hancock, Clio             16 Flying Fish-IL       2:20.14    2:15.81  
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)     1:40.35 (35.69)     2:15.81 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juechter, Leah            15 BWTD-NJ              2:11.24    2:17.38  
                  30.19     1:04.90 (34.71)     1:41.16 (36.26)     2:17.38 (36.22)
 10 Armstrong, Margot         14 SAY-NJ               2:15.49    2:17.78  
                  29.94     1:04.86 (34.92)     1:40.90 (36.04)     2:17.78 (36.88)
 11 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT              2:15.11    2:18.19  
                  29.20     1:03.71 (34.51)     1:40.15 (36.44)     2:18.19 (38.04)
 12 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC              2:17.16    2:19.05  
                  31.03     1:06.05 (35.02)     1:42.41 (36.36)     2:19.05 (36.64)
 13 Buckley, Lily             14 EAST-MR              2:15.57    2:19.24  
                  29.87     1:03.99 (34.12)     1:40.70 (36.71)     2:19.24 (38.54)
 14 Andrews, Mika             18 EAST-MR              2:13.32    2:19.60  
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)     1:43.13 (37.25)     2:19.60 (36.47)
 15 Whitman, Maggie           16 HPSC-NC              2:14.22    2:19.73  
                  30.73     1:05.62 (34.89)     1:42.21 (36.59)     2:19.73 (37.52)
 16 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:17.42    2:20.78  
                  29.65     1:04.27 (34.62)     1:41.55 (37.28)     2:20.78 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamlet, Natalie           18 HPSC-NC              2:15.97    2:20.86  
                  30.56     1:06.67 (36.11)     1:43.63 (36.96)     2:20.86 (37.23)
 17 Newell, Morgan            15 Gettysburg-MA        2:25.57    2:20.86  
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:44.78 (37.17)     2:20.86 (36.08)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Ava                15 RVYM-NJ              2:19.80    2:21.91  
                  31.26     1:07.72 (36.46)     1:45.99 (38.27)     2:21.91 (35.92)
 20 Grossman, Kate            18 Flying Fish-IL       2:21.80    2:22.25  
                  31.89     1:07.85 (35.96)     1:44.99 (37.14)     2:22.25 (37.26)
 21 Nunn, Melanie             14 SAY-NJ               2:20.49    2:22.69  
                  31.42     1:07.11 (35.69)     1:44.74 (37.63)     2:22.69 (37.95)
 22 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA        2:21.55    2:23.36  
                  32.20     1:08.12 (35.92)     1:44.65 (36.53)     2:23.36 (38.71)
 23 Sasso, JoJo               17 EAST-MR              2:13.09    2:23.88  
                  31.64     1:08.27 (36.63)     1:46.23 (37.96)     2:23.88 (37.65)
 24 Riddell, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:17.86    2:24.70  
                  31.45     1:07.69 (36.24)     1:46.14 (38.45)     2:24.70 (38.56)
 25 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT              2:12.02    2:25.12  
                  30.09     1:06.03 (35.94)     1:45.64 (39.61)     2:25.12 (39.48)
 26 Winget, Marcella          14 Dolphins-CT          2:23.05    2:26.34  
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)     1:47.25 (38.90)     2:26.34 (39.09)
 27 Drew, Sami                17 EAST-MR              2:23.16    2:26.66  
                  30.82     1:06.25 (35.43)     1:45.70 (39.45)     2:26.66 (40.96)
 28 Lontai, Olivia            15 BWTD-NJ              2:21.91    2:27.88  
                  32.21     1:10.11 (37.90)     1:49.48 (39.37)     2:27.88 (38.40)
 29 Vianello, Julia           14 SAY-NJ               2:27.43    2:28.08  
                  32.48     1:09.55 (37.07)     1:48.46 (38.91)     2:28.08 (39.62)
 30 Comess, Sabrina           15 Flying Fish-IL       2:31.14    2:28.11  
                  33.06     1:11.60 (38.54)     1:49.24 (37.64)     2:28.11 (38.87)
 31 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR           2:25.84    2:29.04  
                  31.96     1:09.44 (37.48)     1:49.78 (40.34)     2:29.04 (39.26)
 32 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC              2:13.38    2:29.10  
                  30.77     1:07.94 (37.17)     1:48.10 (40.16)     2:29.10 (41.00)
 33 McGee, Megan              14 BWTD-NJ              2:27.01    2:29.20  
                  32.79     1:11.36 (38.57)     1:50.77 (39.41)     2:29.20 (38.43)
 34 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ               2:25.91    2:29.49  
                  32.85     1:11.47 (38.62)     1:50.62 (39.15)     2:29.49 (38.87)
 35 Palumbo, Fiona            16 GMY-NJ               2:25.63    2:30.12  
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)     1:48.94 (40.00)     2:30.12 (41.18)
 36 Curtis, Indiana           18 SAY-NJ               2:44.57    2:30.76  
                  30.65     1:07.26 (36.61)     1:47.64 (40.38)     2:30.76 (43.12)
 37 Caro, Jordan              17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:34.74    2:30.78  
                  32.63     1:10.61 (37.98)     1:50.52 (39.91)     2:30.78 (40.26)
 38 Lopez, Ariana             15 MIDDIES-MR           2:35.06    2:31.09  
                  32.18     1:10.31 (38.13)     1:51.17 (40.86)     2:31.09 (39.92)
 39 Rigas, Erini              16 HAY-NE               2:31.04    2:31.85  
                  33.40     1:12.05 (38.65)     1:51.61 (39.56)     2:31.85 (40.24)
 40 DeMarco, Alyssa           14 SAY-NJ               2:24.75    2:32.35  
                  32.69     1:11.34 (38.65)     1:51.50 (40.16)     2:32.35 (40.85)
 41 Daquila, Allie            15 SAY-NJ               2:29.95    2:33.25  
                  33.43     1:12.30 (38.87)     1:52.82 (40.52)     2:33.25 (40.43)
 42 Amend, Grace              16 SAY-NJ               2:30.52    2:34.44  
                  33.03     1:11.33 (38.30)     1:52.32 (40.99)     2:34.44 (42.12)
 43 Nelson, Pamela            14 HAY-NE               2:32.89    2:35.48  
                  34.08     1:13.55 (39.47)     1:54.64 (41.09)     2:35.48 (40.84)
 44 Engmann, Olivia           14 SAY-NJ               2:39.84    2:35.93  
                  33.47     1:11.45 (37.98)     1:53.80 (42.35)     2:35.93 (42.13)
 45 Shannon, Mairead          14 HAY-NE               2:45.74    2:36.17  
                  32.78     1:11.67 (38.89)     1:53.30 (41.63)     2:36.17 (42.87)
 46 Gilio-Malabre, Christina  14 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:32.06    2:37.58  
                  34.07     1:12.93 (38.86)     1:55.94 (43.01)     2:37.58 (41.64)
 47 Woo, Julia                16 SAY-NJ               2:37.18    2:37.74  
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)     1:54.24 (41.40)     2:37.74 (43.50)
 48 Claus, Isabel             14 SAY-NJ               2:36.29    2:38.91  
                  33.22     1:12.37 (39.15)     1:54.32 (41.95)     2:38.91 (44.59)
 49 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM-NJ              2:46.85    2:39.00  
                  32.83     1:12.64 (39.81)     1:56.10 (43.46)     2:39.00 (42.90)
 50 Petropoulos, Caroline     14 ZEUS-CT              2:36.73    2:39.30  
                  34.46     1:14.55 (40.09)     1:56.61 (42.06)     2:39.30 (42.69)
 51 Mouw, Corinne             17 VINY-MA              2:42.89    2:39.99  
                  34.88     1:14.88 (40.00)     1:57.63 (42.75)     2:39.99 (42.36)
 52 Caviness, Katie           14 MAY-NJ               2:47.47    2:41.69  
                  33.75     1:14.43 (40.68)     1:57.69 (43.26)     2:41.69 (44.00)
 53 Beik, Erin                18 MAY-NJ               2:45.53    2:43.20  
                  34.79     1:16.13 (41.34)     2:00.59 (44.46)     2:43.20 (42.61)
 54 Claus, Emma               14 SAY-NJ               2:42.20    2:43.21  
                  34.46     1:15.19 (40.73)     1:59.66 (44.47)     2:43.21 (43.55)
 55 Puccio, Thalia            17 HAY-NE               2:39.14    2:43.61  
                  33.82     1:14.97 (41.15)     1:58.26 (43.29)     2:43.61 (45.35)
 56 Latorre, Gianna           14 MAY-NJ               2:46.65    2:44.17  
                  36.47     1:18.95 (42.48)     2:02.63 (43.68)     2:44.17 (41.54)
 57 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      14 RVYM-NJ              2:43.66    2:45.51  
                  35.87     1:18.84 (42.97)     2:02.36 (43.52)     2:45.51 (43.15)
 58 Byrd, Laura               17 MIDDIES-MR           2:47.12    2:55.25  
                  35.48     1:19.13 (43.65)     2:06.32 (47.19)     2:55.25 (48.93)
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              1:54.47    1:53.64   20  
                  24.75       53.37 (28.62)     1:23.60 (30.23)     1:53.64 (30.04)
  2 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              1:56.25    1:55.00   17  
                  25.01       54.12 (29.11)     1:24.30 (30.18)     1:55.00 (30.70)
  3 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR              1:56.36    1:56.00   16  
                  25.55       54.78 (29.23)     1:24.80 (30.02)     1:56.00 (31.20)
  4 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL       1:59.94    1:57.25   15  
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)     1:26.71 (30.60)     1:57.25 (30.54)
  5 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              1:57.76    1:57.64   14  
                  25.86       55.84 (29.98)     1:26.67 (30.83)     1:57.64 (30.97)
  6 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        1:57.11    1:59.25   13  
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.72 (31.11)     1:59.25 (31.53)
  7 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ              1:59.33    1:59.36   12  
                  26.22       56.39 (30.17)     1:28.16 (31.77)     1:59.36 (31.20)
  8 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ              2:00.25    2:00.78   11  
                  26.29       56.55 (30.26)     1:28.18 (31.63)     2:00.78 (32.60)
B - Final
  9 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              2:01.11    1:57.76    9  
                  26.09       55.38 (29.29)     1:25.46 (30.08)     1:57.76 (32.30)
 10 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              2:01.79    2:00.43    7  
                  26.85       56.86 (30.01)     1:28.53 (31.67)     2:00.43 (31.90)
 11 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC              2:03.80    2:02.40    6  
                  26.37       57.42 (31.05)     1:30.39 (32.97)     2:02.40 (32.01)
 12 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ               2:03.87    2:02.79    5  
                  26.15       56.18 (30.03)     1:28.42 (32.24)     2:02.79 (34.37)
 13 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ              2:05.14    2:04.66    4  
                  27.20       58.48 (31.28)     1:30.78 (32.30)     2:04.66 (33.88)
 14 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC              2:02.24    2:06.61    3  
                  26.72       58.75 (32.03)     1:31.97 (33.22)     2:06.61 (34.64)
 15 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL       2:06.33    2:07.01    2  
                  28.45     1:01.55 (33.10)     1:35.42 (33.87)     2:07.01 (31.59)
 16 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              2:06.75    2:08.15    1  
                  28.23     1:00.73 (32.50)     1:34.87 (34.14)     2:08.15 (33.28)
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarland, Tanner         18 EAST-MR              1:53.93    1:54.47  
                  25.22       53.85 (28.63)     1:24.41 (30.56)     1:54.47 (30.06)
  2 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC              1:56.63    1:56.25  
                  25.81       55.20 (29.39)     1:25.62 (30.42)     1:56.25 (30.63)
  3 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR              1:56.57    1:56.36  
                  26.14       55.52 (29.38)     1:25.55 (30.03)     1:56.36 (30.81)
  4 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA        1:58.62    1:57.11  
                  25.99       55.91 (29.92)     1:26.10 (30.19)     1:57.11 (31.01)
  5 Thompson, Andrew          17 RVYM-NJ              1:58.36    1:57.76  
                  25.81       55.91 (30.10)     1:26.86 (30.95)     1:57.76 (30.90)
  6 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ              1:59.58    1:59.33  
                  25.64       55.48 (29.84)     1:26.61 (31.13)     1:59.33 (32.72)
  7 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL       1:58.67    1:59.94  
                  26.20       56.03 (29.83)     1:27.39 (31.36)     1:59.94 (32.55)
  8 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ              1:59.36    2:00.25  
                  26.80       56.68 (29.88)     1:28.13 (31.45)     2:00.25 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR              2:01.52    2:01.11  
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)     1:28.52 (31.39)     2:01.11 (32.59)
 10 Wilson, Aidan             15 EAST-MR              2:02.44    2:01.79  
                  27.21       57.88 (30.67)     1:29.66 (31.78)     2:01.79 (32.13)
 11 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC              1:59.80    2:02.24  
                  26.55       57.83 (31.28)     1:30.40 (32.57)     2:02.24 (31.84)
 12 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC              1:58.57    2:03.80  
                  26.10       57.11 (31.01)     1:30.22 (33.11)     2:03.80 (33.58)
 13 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ               2:01.38    2:03.87  
                  26.91       57.87 (30.96)     1:30.32 (32.45)     2:03.87 (33.55)
 14 Andalman, Zack            16 Flying Fish-IL       2:05.06    2:05.01  
                  27.96       59.48 (31.52)     1:32.14 (32.66)     2:05.01 (32.87)
 15 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ              2:08.51    2:05.14  
                  28.09     1:00.13 (32.04)     1:32.65 (32.52)     2:05.14 (32.49)
 16 Lim, Ethan                17 Flying Fish-IL       2:01.56    2:06.33  
                  26.83       59.43 (32.60)     1:32.43 (33.00)     2:06.33 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              2:08.85    2:06.75  
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)     1:33.58 (32.76)     2:06.75 (33.17)
 18 Hillel, Itamar            16 RVYM-NJ              2:07.89    2:06.96  
                  27.58       59.32 (31.74)     1:32.27 (32.95)     2:06.96 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Velazquez, Henry          14 ZEUS-CT              2:06.22    2:07.02  
                  26.49       57.71 (31.22)     1:31.71 (34.00)     2:07.02 (35.31)
 20 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR              2:10.88    2:07.67  
                  29.04     1:02.23 (33.19)     1:35.30 (33.07)     2:07.67 (32.37)
 21 Kavanagh, Evan            17 SAY-NJ               2:16.45    2:08.29  
                  28.30     1:01.07 (32.77)     1:35.40 (34.33)     2:08.29 (32.89)
 22 Goceljak, John            14 SAY-NJ               2:06.64    2:08.90  
                  27.74     1:00.12 (32.38)     1:34.21 (34.09)     2:08.90 (34.69)
 23 Madrigal, Edward          17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:03.41    2:09.16  
                  27.63       59.47 (31.84)     1:33.72 (34.25)     2:09.16 (35.44)
 24 Crane, Kevin              14 EAST-MR              2:08.47    2:10.02  
                  29.56     1:02.00 (32.44)     1:36.31 (34.31)     2:10.02 (33.71)
 25 Shaffer, Jordan           17 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:08.16    2:10.52  
                  28.59     1:01.11 (32.52)     1:34.52 (33.41)     2:10.52 (36.00)
 26 Moy, Brandon              16 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:08.30    2:10.72  
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:35.37 (34.52)     2:10.72 (35.35)
 27 Horowitz, Jesse           17 Dolphins-CT          2:14.70    2:11.17  
                  27.86       59.85 (31.99)     1:33.72 (33.87)     2:11.17 (37.45)
 28 Liu, Matthew              16 RVYM-NJ              2:17.00    2:13.24  
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)     1:39.91 (35.66)     2:13.24 (33.33)
 29 Bishop, Cameron           16 Gettysburg-MA        2:19.71    2:13.47  
                  28.64     1:02.35 (33.71)     1:37.76 (35.41)     2:13.47 (35.71)
 30 Albarez, Mark             14 SAY-NJ               2:08.66    2:13.58  
                  28.58     1:02.02 (33.44)     1:36.66 (34.64)     2:13.58 (36.92)
 31 Fowler, Brendan           16 MAY-NJ               2:10.70    2:13.92  
                  28.88     1:01.72 (32.84)     1:37.21 (35.49)     2:13.92 (36.71)
 32 Bangiola, Joseph          18 GMY-NJ               2:20.19    2:14.21  
                  29.33     1:01.98 (32.65)     1:37.44 (35.46)     2:14.21 (36.77)
 33 Nelson, Jacob             16 Gettysburg-MA        2:15.96    2:15.84  
                  28.23     1:03.09 (34.86)     1:37.86 (34.77)     2:15.84 (37.98)
 34 D'Esposito, Dominick      16 RVYM-NJ              2:10.46    2:17.61  
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)     1:40.71 (35.99)     2:17.61 (36.90)
 35 Hedges, Will              14 SAY-NJ               2:08.11    2:17.81  
                  28.99     1:03.95 (34.96)     1:40.40 (36.45)     2:17.81 (37.41)
 36 Schaum, Connor            14 EAST-MR              2:13.40    2:18.33  
                  31.08     1:06.23 (35.15)     1:41.94 (35.71)     2:18.33 (36.39)
 37 Norris, Ben               15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:21.80    2:20.49  
                  30.79     1:07.15 (36.36)     1:44.30 (37.15)     2:20.49 (36.19)
 38 Benowitz, Jonathan        14 RVYM-NJ              2:22.07    2:21.37  
                  31.28     1:07.30 (36.02)     1:44.37 (37.07)     2:21.37 (37.00)
 39 Simpson, Daniel           15 RVYM-NJ              2:23.43    2:21.62  
                  31.12     1:07.57 (36.45)     1:45.49 (37.92)     2:21.62 (36.13)
 40 Parizot, Max              14 ZEUS-CT              2:20.37    2:24.42  
                  32.07     1:07.33 (35.26)     1:46.41 (39.08)     2:24.42 (38.01)
 41 Rubovits, Kyle            14 Flying Fish-IL       2:22.66    2:24.58  
                  31.01     1:07.55 (36.54)     1:45.86 (38.31)     2:24.58 (38.72)
 42 Morganlander, Bailey      15 Y of Montclair-NJ    2:23.94    2:25.58  
                  32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)     1:46.10 (37.30)     2:25.58 (39.48)
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           14 MIDDIES-MR           2:23.85    2:28.70  
                  30.36     1:06.70 (36.34)     1:46.53 (39.83)     2:28.70 (42.17)
 44 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:21.60    2:29.75  
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)     1:48.44 (39.91)     2:29.75 (41.31)
 -- Ma, Jonathan              16 EAST-MR              2:07.50         DQ  
                  26.22       57.82 (31.60)     1:31.63 (33.81)          DQ (32.99)
 -- Romero, Richard           14 BWTD-NJ              2:11.48        DFS  
 
Event 59  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT            53.34      51.73   20  
                  24.92       51.73 (26.81)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR                55.08      54.93   17  
                  26.25       54.93 (28.68)                                        
  3 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT            56.40      55.98   16  
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)                                        
  4 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT                56.65      56.01   15  
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)                                        
  5 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL         56.05      56.40   14  
                  26.39       56.40 (30.01)                                        
  6 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT            57.71      56.92   13  
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
  7 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR                57.26      57.10   12  
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)                                        
  8 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL         57.42      57.77   11  
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA          57.79      57.18    9  
                  27.67       57.18 (29.51)                                        
 10 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT            58.06      57.93    7  
                  27.40       57.93 (30.53)                                        
 11 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR                58.89      57.96    6  
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)                                        
 12 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.31      58.02    5  
                  27.61       58.02 (30.41)                                        
 13 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ                 58.30      58.16    4  
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)                                        
 14 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ                 58.41      58.19    3  
                  27.94       58.19 (30.25)                                        
 15 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR           58.11      58.45    2  
                  27.91       58.45 (30.54)                                        
 16 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE                 58.12      59.83    1  
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR                59.60      57.95  
                  28.08       57.95 (29.87)                                        
 18 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT            59.14      58.89  
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)                                        
 19 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT            59.33      59.32  
                  27.88       59.32 (31.44)                                        
 20 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      59.92      59.44  
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)                                        
 21 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC                59.80      59.77  
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)                                        
 22 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR                59.68      59.79  
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)                                        
 23 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL         59.74      59.89  
                  28.25       59.89 (31.64)                                        
 24 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ                 59.80    1:01.16  
                  29.04     1:01.16 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             13 Dolphins-CT            52.04      53.34  
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate           13 EAST-MR                55.40      55.08  
                  26.65       55.08 (28.43)                                        
  3 Consiglio, Lily           13 Flying Fish-IL         55.88      56.05  
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
  4 Marshall, Emma            13 Dolphins-CT            56.28      56.40  
                  27.18       56.40 (29.22)                                        
  5 Stidolph, Katherine       13 ZEUS-CT                55.71      56.65  
                  27.15       56.65 (29.50)                                        
  6 Lind, Olivia              13 EAST-MR                56.21      57.26  
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)                                        
  7 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL         56.78      57.42  
                  27.40       57.42 (30.02)                                        
  8 Holden, Maddie            13 Dolphins-CT          1:01.44      57.71  
                  27.62       57.71 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA          57.43      57.79  
                  27.88       57.79 (29.91)                                        
 10 Sammons, Avery            13 Dolphins-CT            59.22      58.06  
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)                                        
 11 Tiedemann, Julie          13 2016/2017-MR           57.43      58.11  
                  27.99       58.11 (30.12)                                        
 12 Campbell, Megan           13 HAY-NE                 58.20      58.12  
                  27.90       58.12 (30.22)                                        
 13 Washburn, Lizzy           12 SAY-NJ                 58.82      58.30  
                  28.18       58.30 (30.12)                                        
 14 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.17      58.31  
                  27.60       58.31 (30.71)                                        
 15 Vianello, Katrina         13 SAY-NJ                 58.26      58.41  
                  27.61       58.41 (30.80)                                        
 16 Marshall, Alex            12 EAST-MR                58.69      58.89  
                  28.58       58.89 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarcone, Willa            13 Dolphins-CT            59.08      59.14  
                  27.88       59.14 (31.26)                                        
 18 Wise, Ursula              13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.27      59.33  
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)                                        
 19 Macmillan, Kelsey         13 GMY-NJ                 59.89      59.57  
                  28.15       59.57 (31.42)                                        
 20 Stamm, Rosie              12 EAST-MR                58.71      59.60  
                  28.64       59.60 (30.96)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana           13 EAST-MR                59.86      59.68  
                  28.85       59.68 (30.83)                                        
 22 Wild, Jenna               12 Flying Fish-IL         58.19      59.74  
                  28.33       59.74 (31.41)                                        
 23 Keenan, Betsy             13 SAY-NJ               1:01.82      59.80  
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
 23 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   12 TEAM-NC              1:00.41      59.80  
                  28.87       59.80 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pavlidis, Tina            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      59.22      59.92  
                  28.43       59.92 (31.49)                                        
 26 Ferranto, Natalia         12 ZEUS-CT              1:02.24    1:00.50  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)                                        
 26 DePasquale, Jenna         13 ZEUS-CT              1:01.49    1:00.50  
                  29.21     1:00.50 (31.29)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:01.30    1:00.57  
                  29.25     1:00.57 (31.32)                                        
 29 Habjan, Ela               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.25    1:00.58  
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)                                        
 30 Pelliconi, Erin           13 GMY-NJ               1:01.29    1:00.74  
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)                                        
 31 Schwarz, Maureen          13 BWTD-NJ                59.53    1:00.88  
                  29.12     1:00.88 (31.76)                                        
 32 Senzon, Julia             12 BWTD-NJ              1:01.80    1:00.99  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)                                        
 33 Parizot, Victoria         13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.42    1:01.05  
                  29.05     1:01.05 (32.00)                                        
 34 Lachance, Emily           13 GIST-GA              1:01.22    1:01.15  
                  29.11     1:01.15 (32.04)                                        
 35 Panico, Isabella          12 BWTD-NJ              1:00.66    1:01.18  
                  29.31     1:01.18 (31.87)                                        
 36 Millet, Florence          12 EAST-MR                59.93    1:01.37  
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)                                        
 37 VanDeVelde, Sydney        13 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.44    1:01.55  
                  29.58     1:01.55 (31.97)                                        
 38 Ward, Beth Anne           13 GIST-GA                59.76    1:01.57  
                  29.01     1:01.57 (32.56)                                        
 39 Bjerke, Lilly             13 Dolphins-CT          1:01.94    1:01.59  
                  29.66     1:01.59 (31.93)                                        
 40 Appelbaum, Talya          12 2016/2017-MR         1:02.00    1:01.79  
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)                                        
 41 Lukasavage, Gwen          13 MAY-NJ               1:02.03    1:01.86  
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)                                        
 42 Kassabian, Claire         12 EAST-MR              1:02.37    1:02.18  
                  30.09     1:02.18 (32.09)                                        
 42 Jordan, Sol               12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.29    1:02.18  
                  29.56     1:02.18 (32.62)                                        
 44 Choukri, Nora             11 ZEUS-CT              1:01.56    1:02.22  
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)                                        
 45 Ross, Samantha            13 SAY-NJ               1:01.17    1:02.23  
                  29.79     1:02.23 (32.44)                                        
 46 Yauger, Mary Morgan       13 TEAM-NC              1:01.23    1:02.29  
                  30.60     1:02.29 (31.69)                                        
 46 Hanson, Julia             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.78    1:02.29  
                  30.48     1:02.29 (31.81)                                        
 48 Sterling, Logan           12 TEAM-NC              1:02.49    1:02.44  
                  29.92     1:02.44 (32.52)                                        
 49 Mugno, Bella              12 EAST-MR              1:01.33    1:02.50  
                  30.22     1:02.50 (32.28)                                        
 50 Wisniewski, Sophie        12 SAY-NJ                 58.47    1:02.52  
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)                                        
 51 Serbaroli, Alessandra     12 Dolphins-CT          1:00.26    1:02.58  
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)                                        
 52 Ouellette, Gina           13 HAY-NE               1:02.49    1:02.68  
                  30.43     1:02.68 (32.25)                                        
 53 Mejia, Stephani           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:02.28    1:02.71  
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
 54 Pompa, Daniela            12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.45    1:02.72  
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)                                        
 55 Velardi, Blake            13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.47    1:02.80  
                  30.54     1:02.80 (32.26)                                        
 56 Lombardi, Juliet          13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.47    1:02.82  
                  30.38     1:02.82 (32.44)                                        
 57 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.05    1:02.96  
                  30.33     1:02.96 (32.63)                                        
 58 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.45    1:03.04  
                  30.29     1:03.04 (32.75)                                        
 59 Kozek, Teagan             12 TEAM-NC              1:02.44    1:03.09  
                  30.64     1:03.09 (32.45)                                        
 59 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE               1:02.07    1:03.09  
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)                                        
 61 Mello, Anna               12 EAST-MR              1:01.81    1:03.28  
                  29.30     1:03.28 (33.98)                                        
 62 Castellan, Giovanna       11 VINY-MA              1:02.42    1:03.30  
                  31.09     1:03.30 (32.21)                                        
 63 Leinenweber, Anne         12 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.22    1:03.51  
                  30.53     1:03.51 (32.98)                                        
 64 Lopez, Isabella           13 MIDDIES-MR           1:02.13    1:03.71  
                  30.33     1:03.71 (33.38)                                        
 65 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.49    1:04.15  
                  30.98     1:04.15 (33.17)                                        
 66 Gerbert, Shannon          13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.50    1:04.41  
                  30.77     1:04.41 (33.64)                                        
 67 Moore, Olivia             13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.48    1:04.47  
                  31.45     1:04.47 (33.02)                                        
 68 Crane, Jessie             10 EAST-MR              1:02.30    1:04.93  
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)                                        
 69 Silverman, Maeve          13 RVYM-NJ              1:02.02    1:05.31  
                  30.68     1:05.31 (34.63)                                        
 70 Ray, Naina                11 EAST-MR              1:02.46    1:05.56  
                  30.74     1:05.56 (34.82)                                        
 71 Punnoose, Ann             12 MIDDIES-MR           1:02.40    1:05.59  
                  30.77     1:05.59 (34.82)                                        
 72 Hjorth, Emily             12 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.25    1:05.76  
                  31.96     1:05.76 (33.80)                                        
 73 Lateef, Kazuri            11 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:02.36    1:07.47  
                  32.16     1:07.47 (35.31)                                        
 74 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:02.40    1:08.13  
                  33.38     1:08.13 (34.75)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:02.35    1:08.68  
                  33.32     1:08.68 (35.36)                                        
 76 Thompson, Emily           11 ZEUS-CT              1:02.19    1:08.94  
                  33.11     1:08.94 (35.83)                                        
 77 Danzo, Sofia              13 MAY-NJ               1:02.49    1:08.96  
                  32.67     1:08.96 (36.29)                                        
 78 Tseng, Megan              11 RVYM-NJ              1:02.46    1:09.57  
                  33.50     1:09.57 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT            52.04      50.37   20  
                  24.12       50.37 (26.25)                                        
  2 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT                51.90      51.09   17  
                  24.56       51.09 (26.53)                                        
  3 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ      53.45      52.80   16  
                  24.65       52.80 (28.15)                                        
  4 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ                 53.53      53.02   15  
                  25.45       53.02 (27.57)                                        
  5 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR                52.95      53.10   14  
                  25.46       53.10 (27.64)                                        
  6 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL         54.71      53.18   13  
                  25.28       53.18 (27.90)                                        
  7 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT            54.66      54.43   12  
                  26.12       54.43 (28.31)                                        
  8 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT            54.83      54.60   11  
                  25.70       54.60 (28.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR                54.84      53.21    9  
                  25.33       53.21 (27.88)                                        
 10 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL         54.93      54.85    7  
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)                                        
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR             55.11      55.12    6  
                  25.87       55.12 (29.25)                                        
 12 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ                 56.00      55.91    5  
                  26.98       55.91 (28.93)                                        
 13 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ                57.09      56.32    4  
                  27.40       56.32 (28.92)                                        
 14 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT            57.13      56.72    3  
                  27.24       56.72 (29.48)                                        
 15 Few, James                13 GMY-NJ                 57.05      57.46    2  
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
 16 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL         56.17      57.66    1  
                  27.04       57.66 (30.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE                 57.22      56.10  
                  27.02       56.10 (29.08)                                        
 18 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR                57.66      56.57  
                  27.54       56.57 (29.03)                                        
 19 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR                58.01      56.99  
                  26.97       56.99 (30.02)                                        
 20 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR                57.88      57.82  
                  27.46       57.82 (30.36)                                        
 21 Skeete, Gabes             13 TEAM-NC                57.91      58.42  
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)                                        
 22 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.43      58.59  
                  28.05       58.59 (30.54)                                        
 23 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT            58.75      58.65  
                  27.22       58.65 (31.43)                                        
 24 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ                58.30    1:02.68  
                  29.53     1:02.68 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leite, Marcelo            13 ZEUS-CT                   NT      51.90  
                  24.95       51.90 (26.95)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Alexander        13 Dolphins-CT            51.14      52.04  
                  24.73       52.04 (27.31)                                        
  3 Fedorov, Daniel           13 EAST-MR                53.92      52.95  
                  25.48       52.95 (27.47)                                        
  4 McEachin, Mizell          13 Y of Montclair-NJ      54.18      53.45  
                  25.04       53.45 (28.41)                                        
  5 Conlin, Floyd             13 SAY-NJ                 53.69      53.53  
                  25.71       53.53 (27.82)                                        
  6 Jee, Ryan                 13 Dolphins-CT            53.90      54.66  
                  26.37       54.66 (28.29)                                        
  7 Day, Kyle                 13 Flying Fish-IL         53.77      54.71  
                  26.52       54.71 (28.19)                                        
  8 Mullen, Patrick           12 Dolphins-CT            53.39      54.83  
                  26.16       54.83 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Timblick, Jake            13 EAST-MR                55.06      54.84  
                  26.15       54.84 (28.69)                                        
 10 Gibson, Matt              13 Flying Fish-IL         57.32      54.93  
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)                                        
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      13 MIDDIES-MR             56.67      55.11  
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)                                        
 12 Luongo, Terry             13 MAY-NJ                 54.94      56.00  
                  27.18       56.00 (28.82)                                        
 13 Martin, Aaron             12 Flying Fish-IL         56.51      56.17  
                  27.14       56.17 (29.03)                                        
 14 Few, James                13 GMY-NJ               1:01.76      57.05  
                  26.44       57.05 (30.61)                                        
 15 Pendergraph, Rowan        13 BWTD-NJ                58.54      57.09  
                  27.55       57.09 (29.54)                                        
 16 Schinto, Benjamin         13 Dolphins-CT            57.46      57.13  
                  27.34       57.13 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Ryan             12 HAY-NE                 56.69      57.22  
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)                                        
 18 Vincent, Connor           13 EAST-MR                58.21      57.66  
                  27.97       57.66 (29.69)                                        
 19 Lovas, Jackson            13 ZEUS-CT                57.48      57.75  
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)                                        
 20 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR                59.46      57.88  
                  27.51       57.88 (30.37)                                        
 21 Skeete, Gabes             13 TEAM-NC              1:00.09      57.91  
                  27.70       57.91 (30.21)                                        
 22 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR                57.18      58.01  
                  27.30       58.01 (30.71)                                        
 23 Lee, Jinshik              13 BWTD-NJ                57.30      58.30  
                  27.69       58.30 (30.61)                                        
 24 Blitz, Killian            13 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.16      58.43  
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edwards, Jonathan         11 HPSC-NC                57.48      58.62  
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)                                        
 26 Nygaard, Jaden            13 Dolphins-CT            59.87      58.75  
                  27.71       58.75 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, David               13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.16      58.79  
                  27.98       58.79 (30.81)                                        
 28 Maron, Jack               11 HAY-NE               1:00.68      58.96  
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)                                        
 29 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:00.59      58.99  
                  27.67       58.99 (31.32)                                        
 30 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR           1:00.96      59.35  
                  28.38       59.35 (30.97)                                        
 31 Smith, Emmet              13 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.16      59.42  
                  28.87       59.42 (30.55)                                        
 32 Flynn, Andrew             13 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.10      59.52  
                  28.72       59.52 (30.80)                                        
 33 Lukanski, Corbin          11 SAY-NJ                 58.64      59.78  
                  28.96       59.78 (30.82)                                        
 34 Chang, Atticus            12 MAY-NJ               1:01.78      59.80  
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
 35 Remache, Cristian         12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.09      59.82  
                  28.72       59.82 (31.10)                                        
 36 Khosla, Veer              13 EAST-MR              1:01.26    1:00.16  
                  28.24     1:00.16 (31.92)                                        
 37 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:01.73    1:00.25  
                  27.45     1:00.25 (32.80)                                        
 38 Cooke, Ryan               12 BWTD-NJ                58.96    1:00.39  
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)                                        
 39 Siauw, Ethan              13 MAY-NJ               1:01.86    1:00.42  
                  29.70     1:00.42 (30.72)                                        
 40 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              1:01.18    1:00.43  
                  29.18     1:00.43 (31.25)                                        
 41 Ristanovic, Stefan        13 HPSC-NC              1:00.75    1:00.82  
                  29.12     1:00.82 (31.70)                                        
 42 Carroll, William          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.37    1:01.04  
                  28.88     1:01.04 (32.16)                                        
 43 Boutry, Andrew            13 Dolphins-CT            57.99    1:01.28  
                  28.84     1:01.28 (32.44)                                        
 44 Balzer, Milo              12 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.00    1:01.41  
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
 45 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM-NJ              1:01.27    1:01.42  
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 46 Bangoura, Gabriel         12 TEAM-NC              1:01.09    1:01.68  
                  28.45     1:01.68 (33.23)                                        
 47 McCann, Charles           13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:01.95    1:01.73  
                  29.04     1:01.73 (32.69)                                        
 48 Minaides, Matthew         13 BWTD-NJ                57.27    1:01.75  
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)                                        
 49 Shiffman, Milo            13 RVYM-NJ              1:01.63    1:01.76  
                  29.56     1:01.76 (32.20)                                        
 50 Wilson, Avery             13 GIST-GA              1:01.97    1:02.12  
                  28.74     1:02.12 (33.38)                                        
 51 Lowenthal, Henry          13 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.59    1:02.58  
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)                                        
 52 Yang, Kurt                12 RVYM-NJ              1:01.48    1:02.99  
                  29.47     1:02.99 (33.52)                                        
 53 Lambert, Harrison         11 EAST-MR              1:01.13    1:03.03  
                  30.05     1:03.03 (32.98)                                        
 54 Ancey, Dom                13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:01.85    1:03.07  
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
 55 Snarr, Ryan               12 MAY-NJ               1:01.03    1:03.10  
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)                                        
 56 Myers, Jack               11 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.87    1:03.16  
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)                                        
 57 Gonzales, Alejandro       13 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:00.98    1:03.35  
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)                                        
 58 Pittman, Eric             12 Y of Montclair-NJ    1:01.53    1:05.66  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
 59 Colistra, Giancarlo       12 ZEUS-CT              1:01.90    1:05.76  
                  32.04     1:05.76 (33.72)                                        
 60 Cunniffe, Finn            12 ZEUS-CT              1:01.61    1:05.77  
                  31.28     1:05.77 (34.49)                                        
 61 Tighelaar, Tanner         12 RVYM-NJ              1:01.80    1:06.68  
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)                                        
 62 Zullo, Lorenzo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:01.25    1:09.09  
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            51.79      50.84   20  
                  24.53       50.84 (26.31)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR                53.08      52.01   17  
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                52.46      52.02   16  
                  25.04       52.02 (26.98)                                        
  4 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL         53.58      52.51   15  
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR                53.75      53.25   14  
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)                                        
  6 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT            53.51      53.43   13  
                  25.44       53.43 (27.99)                                        
  7 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT                53.86      53.69   12  
                  25.75       53.69 (27.94)                                        
  8 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT            53.40      54.16   11  
                  25.86       54.16 (28.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC                53.98      53.56    9  
                  25.74       53.56 (27.82)                                        
 10 D'Arrigo, Mary Claire     18 Flying Fish-IL         54.40      53.60    7  
                  25.39       53.60 (28.21)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR                54.33      53.79    6  
                  26.04       53.79 (27.75)                                        
 12 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT            54.39      53.88    5  
                  25.45       53.88 (28.43)                                        
 13 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR               54.24      53.90    4  
                  25.99       53.90 (27.91)                                        
 14 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC                54.49      53.95    3  
                  26.37       53.95 (27.58)                                        
 15 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR               54.29      55.58    2  
                  26.81       55.58 (28.77)                                        
 16 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC                54.79      56.00    1  
                  26.62       56.00 (29.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Malendowicz, Kasia        18 EAST-MR                55.17      53.28  
                  25.68       53.28 (27.60)                                        
 18 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC                55.74      54.93  
                  26.31       54.93 (28.62)                                        
 19 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ      55.55      55.05  
                  26.48       55.05 (28.57)                                        
 20 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                55.39      55.18  
                  26.22       55.18 (28.96)                                        
 21 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ                55.62      55.22  
                  26.23       55.22 (28.99)                                        
 22 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC                55.25      55.31  
                  26.24       55.31 (29.07)                                        
 23 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR                55.62      55.51  
                  26.73       55.51 (28.78)                                        
 24 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR                55.75      55.64  
                  26.89       55.64 (28.75)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlett, Kate             16 Dolphins-CT            49.95      51.79  
                  24.90       51.79 (26.89)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            15 EAST-MR                52.91      52.46  
                  25.26       52.46 (27.20)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia           17 EAST-MR                52.24      53.08  
                  25.65       53.08 (27.43)                                        
  4 Merrill, Julia            16 Dolphins-CT            52.23      53.40  
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)                                        
  5 Jahan, Sophie             16 Dolphins-CT            52.70      53.51  
                  25.52       53.51 (27.99)                                        
  6 Girgenti, Sophia          16 Flying Fish-IL         52.45      53.58  
                  25.99       53.58 (27.59)                                        
  7 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR                53.21      53.75  
                  26.11       53.75 (27.64)                                        
  8 Czulewicz, Katie          16 ZEUS-CT                53.52      53.86  
                  25.70       53.86 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGill, Meredith          17 HPSC-NC                54.23      53.98  
                  25.75       53.98 (28.23)                                        
 10 Franks, Ava               14 UNEAS-MR               54.92      54.24  
                  26.21       54.24 (28.03)                                        
 11 Elms, Gaige               17 UNEAS-MR               54.38      54.29  
                  26.79       54.29 (27.50)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Julia           17 EAST-MR                52.96      54.33  
                  26.38       54.33 (27.95)                                        
 13 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT            53.21      54.39  
                  25.85       54.39 (28.54)                                        
 14 D'Arrigo, Mary Claire     18 Flying Fish-IL         54.86      54.40  
                  26.06       54.40 (28.34)                                        
 15 Bowman, Elizabeth         16 HPSC-NC                55.29      54.49  
                  26.70       54.49 (27.79)                                        
 16 Cottam, Caroline          18 HPSC-NC                57.60      54.79  
                  26.58       54.79 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malendowicz, Kasia        18 EAST-MR                52.28      55.17  
                  26.48       55.17 (28.69)                                        
 18 Watts, Ryan               16 TEAM-NC                54.66      55.25  
                  26.56       55.25 (28.69)                                        
 19 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                56.59      55.39  
                  26.55       55.39 (28.84)                                        
 20 Best, Avery               14 Y of Montclair-NJ      53.90      55.55  
                  26.62       55.55 (28.93)                                        
 21 Piccone, Isabella         14 BWTD-NJ                56.16      55.62  
                  26.55       55.62 (29.07)                                        
 21 Gougelmann, Jennifer      14 EAST-MR                55.77      55.62  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
 23 Goins, Carolyn            14 TEAM-NC                55.74      55.74  
                  26.98       55.74 (28.76)                                        
 24 Torres, Gaby              15 EAST-MR                56.33      55.75  
                  26.82       55.75 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flood, Christine          14 Dolphins-CT            54.56      55.92  
                  27.28       55.92 (28.64)                                        
 26 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA          55.43      55.96  
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Newell, Morgan            15 Gettysburg-MA          55.82      56.06  
                  27.30       56.06 (28.76)                                        
 28 Wisniewski, Natalie       15 SAY-NJ                 54.80      56.07  
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)                                        
 29 Calderon, Ashley          14 ZEUS-CT                55.72      56.08  
                  27.31       56.08 (28.77)                                        
 30 Long, Natalie             14 Flying Fish-IL         56.02      56.17  
                  26.60       56.17 (29.57)                                        
 31 Montagna, Sarah           17 SAY-NJ                 55.80      56.24  
                  26.98       56.24 (29.26)                                        
 32 Smith, Jazmine            16 EAST-MR                55.64      56.32  
                  27.27       56.32 (29.05)                                        
 32 Renzulli, Amaya           16 RVYM-NJ                57.57      56.32  
                  27.13       56.32 (29.19)                                        
 34 Vleck, Sydney             16 EAST-MR                55.38      56.43  
                  27.11       56.43 (29.32)                                        
 35 Pierson, Kelly            16 GMY-NJ                 56.33      56.53  
                  27.07       56.53 (29.46)                                        
 36 Pence, Lily               16 SAY-NJ                 56.19      56.64  
                  27.31       56.64 (29.33)                                        
 37 Bligh, Julia              16 SAY-NJ                 58.10      56.77  
                  27.40       56.77 (29.37)                                        
 38 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR                55.91      56.79  
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)                                        
 39 Hardy, Sarah              14 Gettysburg-MA          57.52      56.97  
                  27.50       56.97 (29.47)                                        
 40 Schrope, Shannon          17 GMY-NJ                 58.08      57.00  
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)                                        
 41 Cuevas, Emilia            15 ZEUS-CT                57.70      57.01  
                  27.56       57.01 (29.45)                                        
 42 Carpenter, Insley         14 Dolphins-CT            57.19      57.02  
                  27.53       57.02 (29.49)                                        
 43 Knudsen, Kortney          15 Dolphins-CT            55.32      57.03  
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)                                        
 44 Childs, Catie             18 TEAM-NC                58.59      57.08  
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)                                        
 45 Cohen, Ayden              16 TEAM-NC                56.19      57.14  
                  27.51       57.14 (29.63)                                        
 46 Hricay, Morgan            17 EAST-MR                57.65      57.16  
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)                                        
 47 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT            55.21      57.19  
                  27.19       57.19 (30.00)                                        
 47 Kreth, Kaitlyn            14 TEAM-NC                56.38      57.19  
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Ashlyn         16 GMY-NJ                 58.69      57.30  
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)                                        
 50 Mendes, Nina              16 RVYM-NJ                57.49      57.31  
                  27.69       57.31 (29.62)                                        
 51 Jaimes, Linda             16 EAST-MR                57.15      57.50  
                  27.78       57.50 (29.72)                                        
 52 Clemson, Anna             15 Flying Fish-IL         56.71      57.53  
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)                                        
 53 Reinoso, Emily            17 ZEUS-CT                56.72      57.55  
                  27.77       57.55 (29.78)                                        
 53 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    17 Gettysburg-MA          56.94      57.55  
                  27.97       57.55 (29.58)                                        
 55 Padberg, Mia              15 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.02      57.57  
                  27.70       57.57 (29.87)                                        
 56 Long, Meredith            17 Flying Fish-IL         56.94      57.69  
                  27.73       57.69 (29.96)                                        
 57 Boutry, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT            56.72      57.83  
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)                                        
 58 Prior, Jennifer           15 HAY-NE                 56.68      57.85  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)                                        
 59 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 RVYM-NJ                56.92      57.89  
                  27.94       57.89 (29.95)                                        
 60 Curtis, Indiana           18 SAY-NJ                 56.69      57.90  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)                                        
 61 Crawford, Maya            16 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.59      57.93  
                  27.11       57.93 (30.82)                                        
 62 Hamazaki, Sakura          17 EAST-MR                58.10      57.96  
                  28.06       57.96 (29.90)                                        
 63 D'Costa, Anya             15 MAY-NJ                 57.79      57.99  
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
 64 Murphy, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ                 58.25      58.06  
                  27.29       58.06 (30.77)                                        
 65 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR                58.03      58.07  
                  27.81       58.07 (30.26)                                        
 66 Sasso, JoJo               17 EAST-MR                57.09      58.23  
                  28.28       58.23 (29.95)                                        
 66 Howery, Taylor            17 Gettysburg-MA          57.26      58.23  
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)                                        
 68 Roller, Abby              18 ZEUS-CT                58.82      58.28  
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)                                        
 69 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ                 58.35      58.30  
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)                                        
 70 Lockey, Olivia            16 RVYM-NJ                58.00      58.34  
                  26.91       58.34 (31.43)                                        
 71 Lawless, Anna             14 GIST-GA                56.94      58.39  
                  27.41       58.39 (30.98)                                        
 72 Demetillo, Kathrynna      15 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.76      58.42  
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)                                        
 73 Gandhi, Diya              15 BWTD-NJ                58.49      58.44  
                  27.77       58.44 (30.67)                                        
 73 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC                58.37      58.44  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)                                        
 75 Deubner, Chloe            18 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.17      58.46  
                  28.12       58.46 (30.34)                                        
 76 Borders, Hope             14 TEAM-NC                57.71      58.56  
                  28.24       58.56 (30.32)                                        
 77 Blackwell, Madeline       15 HPSC-NC                58.89      58.60  
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)                                        
 78 Devlin, Sarah             16 SAY-NJ                 58.97      58.62  
                  28.33       58.62 (30.29)                                        
 78 Wefing, Ingrid            17 Flying Fish-IL         58.19      58.62  
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)                                        
 80 Keenan, Annie             15 SAY-NJ                 57.31      58.65  
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)                                        
 81 Abbott, Tate              14 HPSC-NC                58.74      58.67  
                  29.11       58.67 (29.56)                                        
 82 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR                56.06      58.71  
                  27.68       58.71 (31.03)                                        
 83 Chatterjee, Anoushka      16 ZEUS-CT                58.00      58.73  
                  28.42       58.73 (30.31)                                        
 84 Drew, Sami                17 EAST-MR                58.34      58.86  
                  28.11       58.86 (30.75)                                        
 85 Woo, Julia                16 SAY-NJ                 58.94      58.90  
                  28.90       58.90 (30.00)                                        
 86 Boyle, Cagney             16 SAY-NJ                 58.56      58.94  
                  28.33       58.94 (30.61)                                        
 87 Lasonde, Katherine        16 Flying Fish-IL         57.78      58.98  
                  28.06       58.98 (30.92)                                        
 88 Pilch, Alyssa             16 RVYM-NJ                57.69      59.04  
                  28.44       59.04 (30.60)                                        
 89 Ku, Katherine             14 TEAM-NC                57.68      59.15  
                  28.43       59.15 (30.72)                                        
 90 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL         58.93      59.36  
                  28.20       59.36 (31.16)                                        
 91 Hlawaty, Marlane          15 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.85      59.50  
                  28.45       59.50 (31.05)                                        
 92 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR                58.09      59.63  
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)                                        
 93 Shopovick, Sophia         14 MIDDIES-MR             58.71      59.78  
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)                                        
 94 Ragone, Nicole            14 Dolphins-CT            58.82      59.82  
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
 95 Walsh, Meghan             17 EAST-MR                58.44      59.91  
                  29.01       59.91 (30.90)                                        
 96 Warren, Angelica          16 RVYM-NJ                58.08    1:00.02  
                  28.57     1:00.02 (31.45)                                        
 97 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM-NJ                58.90    1:00.14  
                  29.33     1:00.14 (30.81)                                        
 98 Rudisill, Annie           18 TEAM-NC              1:01.28    1:00.25  
                  28.75     1:00.25 (31.50)                                        
 99 Lenskold, Emma            16 ZEUS-CT                58.82    1:00.26  
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)                                        
100 Meyer, Julia              14 EAST-MR                58.44    1:00.33  
                  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)                                        
101 Cedeno, Sofia             14 MIDDIES-MR             58.92    1:00.52  
                  28.86     1:00.52 (31.66)                                        
102 Chen, Amy                 16 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.95    1:00.58  
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)                                        
103 Caro, Jordan              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      57.54    1:00.71  
                  28.89     1:00.71 (31.82)                                        
104 Myung, Josephine          14 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.93    1:00.90  
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)                                        
105 Whichard, Fahra           17 HAY-NE                 58.96    1:00.92  
                  28.74     1:00.92 (32.18)                                        
106 Snarr, Kaley              14 MAY-NJ                 58.76    1:00.99  
                  29.33     1:00.99 (31.66)                                        
107 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR                57.98    1:01.08  
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)                                        
108 Laurenceau, Alyssa        14 MIDDIES-MR             58.63    1:01.23  
                  28.83     1:01.23 (32.40)                                        
109 Cavanagh, Rebecca         16 ZEUS-CT                58.89    1:01.31  
                  29.49     1:01.31 (31.82)                                        
110 Thompson, Mary Katherine  14 HPSC-NC                58.92    1:01.44  
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)                                        
111 Mohamed, Leilah           15 RVYM-NJ                58.71    1:01.46  
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)                                        
112 Segal, Skyler             15 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.95    1:02.17  
                  29.39     1:02.17 (32.78)                                        
113 Dadic, Tinamarie          15 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.95    1:02.22  
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
114 Heintz, Margaret          14 Flying Fish-IL         58.95    1:02.42  
                  29.59     1:02.42 (32.83)                                        
115 Altmeyer, Rose            15 TEAM-NC                58.97    1:02.46  
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)                                        
116 Velardi, Emma             16 Y of Montclair-NJ      58.90    1:02.78  
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)                                        
117 Tench, Kinsey             14 Flying Fish-IL         58.91    1:03.19  
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)                                        
118 Popielarz, Victoria       14 ZEUS-CT                58.90    1:03.67  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
119 Beik, Erin                18 MAY-NJ                 58.79    1:03.76  
                  30.15     1:03.76 (33.61)                                        
120 Cruz, Alessandra          17 ZEUS-CT                58.93    1:04.21  
                  30.79     1:04.21 (33.42)                                        
 -- Gunson, Eliza             17 TEAM-NC                54.51         DQ  
                  26.56          DQ (29.24)                                        
 -- Lancisi, Alexa            17 HAY-NE                 58.96        DFS  
 -- Sammons, Emmy             16 Dolphins-CT            56.57        DFS  
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR                47.28      47.25   20  
                  22.92       47.25 (24.33)                                        
  2 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                47.66      47.56   17  
                  22.64       47.56 (24.92)                                        
  3 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         48.02      47.79   16  
                  23.18       47.79 (24.61)                                        
  4 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL         48.48      47.90   15  
                  23.02       47.90 (24.88)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             47.48      48.03   14  
                  22.72       48.03 (25.31)                                        
  6 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE                 48.24      48.33   13  
                  22.93       48.33 (25.40)                                        
  7 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR                49.15      49.00   12  
                  23.33       49.00 (25.67)                                        
  8 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA          48.76      49.31   11  
                  23.92       49.31 (25.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC                49.23      48.44    9  
                  23.28       48.44 (25.16)                                        
 10 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC                49.47      49.23    7  
                  23.77       49.23 (25.46)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ                 49.59      49.34    6  
                  23.31       49.34 (26.03)                                        
 12 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ                49.82      49.82    5  
                  23.87       49.82 (25.95)                                        
 13 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            49.17      50.21    4  
                  23.70       50.21 (26.51)                                        
 14 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC                49.54      50.70    3  
                  24.13       50.70 (26.57)                                        
 15 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            49.65      50.73    2  
                  24.19       50.73 (26.54)                                        
 16 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                49.90      51.64    1  
                  24.47       51.64 (27.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ                49.99      48.94  
                  23.29       48.94 (25.65)                                        
 18 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC                50.00      49.35  
                  23.27       49.35 (26.08)                                        
 19 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      50.04      49.49  
                  23.99       49.49 (25.50)                                        
 20 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      49.94      49.80  
                  24.15       49.80 (25.65)                                        
 21 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 50.18      49.99  
                  23.81       49.99 (26.18)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR                50.10      50.09  
                  23.78       50.09 (26.31)                                        
 23 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ      50.25      50.50  
                  24.28       50.50 (26.22)                                        
 24 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ                 50.11      50.82  
                  23.91       50.82 (26.91)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holzman, Andrew           17 EAST-MR                47.69      47.28  
                  22.86       47.28 (24.42)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 MIDDIES-MR             47.71      47.48  
                  22.72       47.48 (24.76)                                        
  3 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                48.97      47.66  
                  22.74       47.66 (24.92)                                        
  4 Ziolkowski, Evan          18 Flying Fish-IL         47.44      48.02  
                  23.19       48.02 (24.83)                                        
  5 Savino, George            17 HAY-NE                 49.34      48.24  
                  22.90       48.24 (25.34)                                        
  6 Dillon, Aidan             17 Flying Fish-IL         48.93      48.48  
                  23.41       48.48 (25.07)                                        
  7 Herr, Jared               17 Gettysburg-MA          49.93      48.76  
                  23.62       48.76 (25.14)                                        
  8 Moss, Eric                17 EAST-MR                49.14      49.15  
                  23.34       49.15 (25.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Thomas             15 Dolphins-CT            51.53      49.17  
                  23.57       49.17 (25.60)                                        
 10 Bowman, Aaron             18 HPSC-NC                48.89      49.23  
                  23.56       49.23 (25.67)                                        
 11 Warlick, Drew             17 TEAM-NC                48.78      49.47  
                  24.02       49.47 (25.45)                                        
 12 Clickner, Charlie         14 TEAM-NC                49.40      49.54  
                  23.68       49.54 (25.86)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Jack           16 SAY-NJ                 49.67      49.59  
                  23.48       49.59 (26.11)                                        
 14 Ruh, Andres               14 Dolphins-CT            49.76      49.65  
                  23.54       49.65 (26.11)                                        
 15 Catania, Tyler            18 RVYM-NJ                48.98      49.82  
                  23.88       49.82 (25.94)                                        
 16 Colleran, Liam            16 ZEUS-CT                50.14      49.90  
                  24.01       49.90 (25.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michaud, Kai              17 Y of Montclair-NJ      49.75      49.94  
                  24.13       49.94 (25.81)                                        
 18 Biagiotti, Luca           17 RVYM-NJ                49.53      49.99  
                  23.71       49.99 (26.28)                                        
 19 Pieroni, Brandon          17 TEAM-NC                50.60      50.00  
                  23.60       50.00 (26.40)                                        
 20 Smith, Thatcher           15 Y of Montclair-NJ      49.94      50.04  
                  24.25       50.04 (25.79)                                        
 21 Crane, Brian              16 EAST-MR                49.92      50.10  
                  23.71       50.10 (26.39)                                        
 22 Fagan, Conor              16 SAY-NJ                 50.81      50.11  
                  23.99       50.11 (26.12)                                        
 23 Hackley, Tommy            17 Flying Fish-IL         49.02      50.18  
                  23.99       50.18 (26.19)                                        
 23 Shea, Luke                16 SAY-NJ                 49.85      50.18  
                  24.00       50.18 (26.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Lenny              16 Y of Montclair-NJ      51.12      50.25  
                  24.17       50.25 (26.08)                                        
 26 Ellmer, Ian               16 SAY-NJ                 50.89      50.27  
                  24.41       50.27 (25.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lynch, Ryan               17 Dolphins-CT            51.39      50.39  
                  23.95       50.39 (26.44)                                        
 28 Covino, Will              17 SAY-NJ                 52.57      50.49  
                  24.34       50.49 (26.15)                                        
 29 Shepherd, Topher          16 Flying Fish-IL         50.95      50.55  
                  24.56       50.55 (25.99)                                        
 30 Scott, Parker             15 Dolphins-CT            50.04      50.60  
                  24.28       50.60 (26.32)                                        
 31 Haffner, Riley            16 2016/2017-MR           49.50      50.66  
                  24.36       50.66 (26.30)                                        
 31 Cahill, Tristan           15 SAY-NJ                 52.17      50.66  
                  24.43       50.66 (26.23)                                        
 33 McGuire, Sean             18 Flying Fish-IL         49.77      50.81  
                  24.13       50.81 (26.68)                                        
 34 Velazquez, Henry          14 ZEUS-CT                50.88      50.96  
                  24.38       50.96 (26.58)                                        
 35 Pierce, Adrien            14 EAST-MR                50.56      51.14  
                  24.39       51.14 (26.75)                                        
 36 Flannery, Aidan           17 EAST-MR                50.80      51.17  
                  24.24       51.17 (26.93)                                        
 37 Mazzucco, Jack            15 SAY-NJ                 52.82      51.30  
                  24.57       51.30 (26.73)                                        
 38 Staniszewski, Christophe  14 HAY-NE                 51.71      51.31  
                  24.78       51.31 (26.53)                                        
 39 Callahan, Noah            17 RVYM-NJ                51.95      51.54  
                  24.70       51.54 (26.84)                                        
 40 Sasso, Thomas             15 EAST-MR                52.85      51.56  
                  24.74       51.56 (26.82)                                        
 41 Rankine, Cam              16 SAY-NJ                 51.68      51.67  
                  24.21       51.67 (27.46)                                        
 42 Kiesel, Garrett           15 EAST-MR                52.16      51.71  
                  24.62       51.71 (27.09)                                        
 43 Snow, Jacob               16 RVYM-NJ                52.16      51.72  
                  24.67       51.72 (27.05)                                        
 44 Hillel, Itamar            16 RVYM-NJ                51.97      51.79  
                  24.88       51.79 (26.91)                                        
 45 Bligh, Cole               18 SAY-NJ                 50.92      51.96  
                  24.66       51.96 (27.30)                                        
 46 Nordstrom, Dylan          14 EAST-MR                52.50      52.01  
                  25.48       52.01 (26.53)                                        
 47 Battikha, John            17 BWTD-NJ                52.37      52.14  
                  24.23       52.14 (27.91)                                        
 48 Daniels, Jacob            17 HAY-NE                 51.72      52.17  
                  25.49       52.17 (26.68)                                        
 49 Hyde, Logan               17 Gettysburg-MA          52.39      52.21  
                  25.02       52.21 (27.19)                                        
 50 Pecher, Alex              17 Gettysburg-MA          49.37      52.23  
                  24.98       52.23 (27.25)                                        
 51 Ellis, Justin             16 Y of Montclair-NJ      52.53      52.29  
                  25.09       52.29 (27.20)                                        
 52 Moseley, Sawyer           15 HPSC-NC                52.48      52.37  
                  24.96       52.37 (27.41)                                        
 53 Abramson, Andrew          16 HAY-NE                 52.97      52.49  
                  25.10       52.49 (27.39)                                        
 54 Plumb, Marc               17 HAY-NE                 52.20      52.61  
                  24.89       52.61 (27.72)                                        
 55 Fedorov, Ivan             16 EAST-MR                52.67      52.63  
                  25.18       52.63 (27.45)                                        
 56 Alexeev, Max              15 RVYM-NJ                52.26      52.68  
                  25.38       52.68 (27.30)                                        
 57 Pacitti, Michael          17 RVYM-NJ                52.22      52.76  
                  25.35       52.76 (27.41)                                        
 58 Ramirez, Felipe           14 TEAM-NC                50.32      53.13  
                  25.05       53.13 (28.08)                                        
 59 D'Esposito, Michael       16 RVYM-NJ                52.56      53.26  
                  25.39       53.26 (27.87)                                        
 60 Jumaoas, Nick             14 SAY-NJ                 52.26      53.40  
                  25.67       53.40 (27.73)                                        
 61 Merson, Mark              14 Dolphins-CT            51.82      53.45  
                  25.39       53.45 (28.06)                                        
 62 Long, Brendan             15 Flying Fish-IL         52.33      53.50  
                  25.91       53.50 (27.59)                                        
 63 Parizot, Pablo            16 ZEUS-CT                51.99      53.77  
                  25.91       53.77 (27.86)                                        
 64 Davalos, Cristian         15 ZEUS-CT                52.61      53.92  
                  25.99       53.92 (27.93)                                        
 65 Wang, Hanlin              14 EAST-MR                52.45      53.93  
                  25.86       53.93 (28.07)                                        
 66 Horowitz, Jesse           17 Dolphins-CT            52.73      53.97  
                  25.59       53.97 (28.38)                                        
 67 Albarez, Mark             14 SAY-NJ                 52.62      54.16  
                  25.77       54.16 (28.39)                                        
 68 Miller, Alex              15 EAST-MR                52.63      54.19  
                  25.88       54.19 (28.31)                                        
 69 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM-NJ                52.75      54.64  
                  26.65       54.64 (27.99)                                        
 70 Ivy, Tanner               15 TEAM-NC                52.83      54.85  
                  25.57       54.85 (29.28)                                        
 71 Martin, John              15 Flying Fish-IL         52.92      54.98  
                  26.43       54.98 (28.55)                                        
 72 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR                52.56      55.03  
                  26.15       55.03 (28.88)                                        
 73 Melli, Malachi            16 BWTD-NJ                52.98      55.07  
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)                                        
 74 Espiritu, Nathan          14 Y of Montclair-NJ      52.78      55.10  
                  26.72       55.10 (28.38)                                        
 75 Gilio-Malabre, Christian  14 Y of Montclair-NJ      52.48      55.40  
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)                                        
 76 Donofrio, Jake            18 RVYM-NJ                52.89      55.76  
                  26.74       55.76 (29.02)                                        
 77 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR                52.71      55.85  
                  26.80       55.85 (29.05)                                        
 78 Nichols, Zachary          18 Flying Fish-IL         52.92      55.94  
                  26.94       55.94 (29.00)                                        
 79 Gilley, Jacob             16 HPSC-NC                52.94      56.08  
                  27.12       56.08 (28.96)                                        
 80 Simpson, Daniel           15 RVYM-NJ                52.84      56.22  
                  27.18       56.22 (29.04)                                        
 81 Kofman, Jonathan          14 BWTD-NJ                52.93      56.25  
                  26.39       56.25 (29.86)                                        
 82 Pontius, Tommy            17 MAY-NJ                 52.95      57.41  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)                                        
 83 Talerico, CJ              14 RVYM-NJ                52.93      57.88  
                  27.73       57.88 (30.15)                                        
 84 Magnusson, Evon           18 Y of Montclair-NJ      52.91      58.00  
                  27.95       58.00 (30.05)                                        
 85 Benowitz, Jonathan        14 RVYM-NJ                52.94    1:00.12  
                  28.49     1:00.12 (31.63)                                        
 -- Boies, Zachary            16 EAST-MR                49.53        DFS  
 -- Klarlund, Einar           17 MAY-NJ                 52.88        DFS  
 -- Russ, Justin              18 TEAM-NC                52.59        DFS  
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:42.26    1:39.55   40  
     1) Lynch, Meghan 13                2) Ennis, Samantha 13             
     3) Holden, Maddie 13               4) Marshall, Emma 13              
                  23.93       48.61 (24.68)     1:14.05 (25.44)     1:39.55 (25.50)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:45.95    1:43.48   34  
     1) Hoesterey, Kate 13              2) Lind, Olivia 13                
     3) Marshall, Alex 12               4) Brattoli, Ariana 13            
                  25.56       51.23 (25.67)     1:17.70 (26.47)     1:43.48 (25.78)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:45.06    1:45.16   32  
     1) Ferranto, Natalia 12            2) DePasquale, Jenna 13           
     3) Gilbertson, Rhianna 13          4) Stidolph, Katherine 13         
                  26.50       52.94 (26.44)     1:19.80 (26.86)     1:45.16 (25.36)
  4 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:46.11    1:46.68   30  
     1) Long, Erin 13                   2) Cyrus, Gabriella 12            
     3) Wild, Jenna 12                  4) Consiglio, Lily 13             
                  26.66       54.30 (27.64)     1:21.72 (27.42)     1:46.68 (24.96)
  5 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:53.00    1:47.21   28  
     1) Washburn, Lizzy 12              2) Wisniewski, Sophie 12          
     3) Demm, Maddie 13                 4) Vianello, Katrina 13           
                  26.99       53.42 (26.43)     1:20.61 (27.19)     1:47.21 (26.60)
  6 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:50.03    1:47.65   26  
     1) Pavlidis, Tina 13               2) Jordan, Sol 12                 
     3) Habjan, Ela 12                  4) Deubner, Izzy 13               
                  27.10       54.33 (27.23)     1:21.66 (27.33)     1:47.65 (25.99)
  7 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      1:50.61    1:48.10   24  
     1) Schwarz, Maureen 13             2) Panico, Isabella 12            
     3) Emma, Samantha 13               4) Bender, Samantha 12            
                  27.26       54.63 (27.37)     1:22.16 (27.53)     1:48.10 (25.94)
  8 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:49.73    1:48.55   22  
     1) Sammons, Avery 13               2) Sarcone, Willa 13              
     3) Wise, Ursula 13                 4) Bjerke, Lilly 13               
                  26.42       53.56 (27.14)     1:20.82 (27.26)     1:48.55 (27.73)
  9 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           1:52.31    1:50.39   18  
     1) Brady, Grace 13                 2) Mello, Anna 12                 
     3) Rivera, Juliana 13              4) Stamm, Rosie 12                
                  27.33       55.82 (28.49)     1:23.40 (27.58)     1:50.39 (26.99)
 10 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             1:52.32    1:50.45   14  
     1) Carline, Jill 13                2) Ouellette, Gina 13             
     3) Maron, Alexis 12                4) Campbell, Megan 13             
                  26.72       55.62 (28.90)     1:23.75 (28.13)     1:50.45 (26.70)
 11 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   1:52.76    1:52.70   12  
     1) Pompa, Daniela 12               2) Liu, Victoria 11               
     3) Serbaroli, Alessandra 12        4) Robinson, Emma 12              
                  28.92       57.33 (28.41)     1:25.24 (27.91)     1:52.70 (27.46)
 12 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                1:55.00    1:52.75   10  
     1) Keenan, Betsy 13                2) Daab, Bridget 12               
     3) Ross, Samantha 13               4) Segal, Zoe 13                  
                  27.50       55.91 (28.41)     1:24.87 (28.96)     1:52.75 (27.88)
 13 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               1:51.28    1:53.28    8  
     1) Pelliconi, Erin 13              2) Braden, Avery 13               
     3) Scott, Olivia 13                4) Macmillan, Kelsey 13           
                  28.01       56.77 (28.76)     1:25.08 (28.31)     1:53.28 (28.20)
 14 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                1:57.00    1:53.37    6  
     1) Biegel, Ava 11                  2) Antonio, Nikki 13              
     3) Collins, Abby 13                4) Owens, Julia 13                
                  28.29       56.97 (28.68)     1:25.85 (28.88)     1:53.37 (27.52)
 15 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:52.03    1:53.49    4  
     1) Blackstock, Mary Molloy 12      2) Yauger, Mary Morgan 13         
     3) Altmeyer, Lily 12               4) Sterling, Blake 12             
                  27.28       55.32 (28.04)     1:24.68 (29.36)     1:53.49 (28.81)
 16 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            1:58.41    1:53.51    2  
     1) Parizot, Victoria 13            2) Diaz, Heimi 13                 
     3) Saunders, Morgan 12             4) Choukri, Nora 11               
                  28.12       56.64 (28.52)     1:25.48 (28.84)     1:53.51 (28.03)
 17 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         1:56.89    1:54.73  
     1) Moore, Olivia 13                2) Lombardi, Juliet 13            
     3) Cueva, Rosslyn 13               4) Caro, Gaea 13                  
                  29.43       56.98 (27.55)     1:25.88 (28.90)     1:54.73 (28.85)
 18 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'D'                   1:56.52    1:54.74  
     1) Baine, Olivia 13                2) Lee-Amezcua, Isabella 13       
     3) Maldonado, Francesca 13         4) Gerbert, Shannon 13            
                  28.90       57.10 (28.20)     1:26.12 (29.02)     1:54.74 (28.62)
 19 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          1:54.33    1:55.21  
     1) Hanson, Julia 13                2) Leinenweber, Anne 12           
     3) Hjorth, Emily 12                4) VanDeVelde, Sydney 13          
                  28.43       58.19 (29.76)     1:27.16 (28.97)     1:55.21 (28.05)
 20 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                2:02.29    1:56.00  
     1) Albarez, Izzy 12                2) Cusumano, Sarina 13            
     3) Goceljak, Amanda 11             4) Bowen, Megan 13                
                  29.70       57.20 (27.50)     1:27.00 (29.80)     1:56.00 (29.00)
 21 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           1:55.93    1:56.25  
     1) Millet, Florence 12             2) Ray, Naina 11                  
     3) Brown, Colleen 12               4) Mugno, Bella 12                
                  28.91       58.78 (29.87)     1:27.40 (28.62)     1:56.25 (28.85)
 22 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         1:59.99    1:57.41  
     1) Frank, Carly 11                 2) Lateef, Kazuri 11              
     3) Felber, Ellie 11                4) Velardi, Blake 13              
                  29.76       59.33 (29.57)     1:28.61 (29.28)     1:57.41 (28.80)
 23 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          2:00.50    1:58.20  
     1) DaSilva, Molly 13               2) Spyrison, Ella 12              
     3) LaFramboise, Grace 13           4) Lawless, Rose 13               
                  29.87     1:00.42 (30.55)     1:29.60 (29.18)     1:58.20 (28.60)
 24 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          1:55.97    1:59.90  
     1) Mejia, Stephani 13              2) Hill, Sasha 11                 
     3) Lopez, Isabella 13              4) Punnoose, Ann 12               
                  28.87       59.71 (30.84)     1:16.13 (16.42)     1:59.90 (43.77)
 25 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            2:03.92    2:00.75  
     1) Lugo, Alexa 12                  2) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 12           
     3) Thompson, Emily 11              4) Chmiel, Zofia 12               
                  30.91     1:01.52 (30.61)     1:31.93 (30.41)     2:00.75 (28.82)
 26 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   1:59.15    2:00.86  
     1) Kozek, Teagan 12                2) Kreth, Mallory 12              
     3) Harding, Lauren 12              4) Sterling, Logan 12             
                  29.82       59.72 (29.90)     1:31.61 (31.89)     2:00.86 (29.25)
 27 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                2:02.08    2:02.89  
     1) Lukasavage, Gwen 13             2) Danzo, Sofia 13                
     3) Beacom, Fiona 12                4) Guarino, Bella 12              
                  29.49     1:00.69 (31.20)     1:32.83 (32.14)     2:02.89 (30.06)
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:33.35    1:36.03   40  
     1) Hazlett, Alexander 13           2) Mullen, Patrick 12             
     3) Jee, Ryan 13                    4) Meissner, Max 13               
                  23.25       47.27 (24.02)     1:11.98 (24.71)     1:36.03 (24.05)
  2 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:42.50    1:38.16   34  
     1) Smith, Sumner 13                2) Park, David 13                 
     3) Wood, Enzo 13                   4) McEachin, Mizell 13            
                  25.17       50.70 (25.53)     1:15.34 (24.64)     1:38.16 (22.82)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:44.33    1:40.17   32  
     1) Fedorov, Daniel 13              2) Timblick, Jake 13              
     3) Blenk, Gavin 13                 4) Vincent, Connor 13             
                  24.83       50.74 (25.91)     1:16.28 (25.54)     1:40.17 (23.89)
  4 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:42.33    1:41.13   30  
     1) Martin, Aaron 12                2) Smith, Emmet 13                
     3) Gibson, Matt 13                 4) Day, Kyle 13                   
                  25.27       51.87 (26.60)     1:16.72 (24.85)     1:41.13 (24.41)
  5 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      1:44.28    1:42.96   28  
     1) Minaides, Matthew 13            2) Lee, Jinshik 13                
     3) Pendergraph, Rowan 13           4) Youseff, Noah 13               
                  25.72       51.72 (26.00)     1:17.45 (25.73)     1:42.96 (25.51)
  6 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         1:50.73    1:46.23   26  
     1) Townson, Connor 13              2) Powers, Leo 12                 
     3) Remache, Cristian 12            4) Blitz, Killian 13              
                  26.42       53.62 (27.20)     1:20.50 (26.88)     1:46.23 (25.73)
  7 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:50.57    1:46.81   24  
     1) Goins, George 11                2) Hanks, Wyatt 13                
     3) Skeete, Gabes 13                4) Bangoura, Gabriel 12           
                  27.95       54.73 (26.78)     1:21.16 (26.43)     1:46.81 (25.65)
  8 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               1:47.87    1:47.09   22  
     1) Lynch, Henry 12                 2) Shiffman, Milo 13              
     3) Palumbo, Michael 13             4) Lockey, Benjamin 12            
                  28.08       54.09 (26.01)     1:21.63 (27.54)     1:47.09 (25.46)
  9 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:49.91    1:47.40   18  
     1) Leite, Marcelo 13               2) Lovas, Jackson 13              
     3) Colistra, Giancarlo 12          4) Cunniffe, Finn 12              
                  24.18       50.14 (25.96)     1:19.21 (29.07)     1:47.40 (28.19)
 10 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:53.00    1:48.62   14  
     1) Murray III, John 13             2) Lukanski, Corbin 11            
     3) Vlass, Jeffrey 13               4) Conlin, Floyd 13               
                  29.45       56.75 (27.30)     1:23.32 (26.57)     1:48.62 (25.30)
 11 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           1:52.27    1:49.44   12  
     1) Zoota, David 13                 2) Moy, Jason 11                  
     3) Khosla, Veer 13                 4) Pierce, Brice 12               
                  26.53       53.73 (27.20)     1:20.69 (26.96)     1:49.44 (28.75)
 12 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               1:54.10    1:49.53   10  
     1) Armstrong, Matthew 13           2) Hayward, Luke 13               
     3) Connelly, Max 12                4) Few, James 13                  
                  28.23       56.54 (28.31)     1:25.03 (28.49)     1:49.53 (24.50)
 13 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                1:52.78    1:49.67    8  
     1) Faraher, Collin 11              2) Chang, Atticus 12              
     3) Snarr, Ryan 12                  4) Beebe, Kyle 12                 
                  29.28       56.12 (26.84)     1:24.27 (28.15)     1:49.67 (25.40)
 14 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      1:52.73    1:50.41    6  
     1) Gardner, Harrison 12            2) Ristanovic, Stefan 13          
     3) Cridlebaugh, Rowan 11           4) Edwards, Jonathan 11           
                  26.58       55.23 (28.65)     1:24.14 (28.91)     1:50.41 (26.27)
 15 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          1:54.72    1:50.82    4  
     1) Roychoudhury, Devayan 12        2) Byrd, Nicholas 12              
     3) Aguilar Jr, Humberto 13         4) Punnoose, Allen 10             
                  27.18       56.89 (29.71)     1:20.97 (24.08)     1:50.82 (29.85)
 16 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      1:55.02    1:52.31    2  
     1) Parisi, Jack 11                 2) Ren, Andy 13                   
     3) Juechter, Kyle 13               4) Cooke, Ryan 12                 
                  29.05       57.08 (28.03)     1:25.50 (28.42)     1:52.31 (26.81)
 17 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             1:53.55    1:52.69  
     1) Maron, Jack 11                  2) Cashin, Dillon 12              
     3) Arquillano, Melson Jayven 11    4) Schmitt, Ryan 12               
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:26.42 (27.96)     1:52.69 (26.27)
 18 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         1:56.85    1:55.92  
     1) Foung, Caleb 13                 2) McCann, Charles 13             
     3) Pittman, Eric 12                4) Ancey, Dom 13                  
                  29.71       57.79 (28.08)     1:26.54 (28.75)     1:55.92 (29.38)
 19 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           2:01.67    1:58.21  
     1) Lambert, Harrison 11            2) Blenk, Brandon 11              
     3) Cleary, Timmy 11                4) Coogan, David 12               
                  29.05       58.49 (29.44)     1:29.52 (31.03)     1:58.21 (28.69)
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:37.51    1:35.52   40  
     1) Klein, Mikayla 15               2) Panitz, Georgia 17             
     3) Hartigan, Maddie 17             4) Ruggiero, Julia 17             
                  24.26       47.86 (23.60)     1:11.17 (23.31)     1:35.52 (24.35)
  2 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:35.89    1:37.05   34  
     1) Knudsen, Kortney 15             2) Schinto, Taylor 16             
     3) Boutry, Nicole 14               4) Flood, Christine 14            
                  23.84       47.96 (24.12)     1:12.39 (24.43)     1:37.05 (24.66)
  3 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           1:40.53    1:38.21   32  
     1) Panitz, Josie 15                2) Amar, Kate 16                  
     3) Malendowicz, Kasia 18           4) Wang, Katie 15                 
                  24.60       48.76 (24.16)     1:13.47 (24.71)     1:38.21 (24.74)
  4 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:39.09    1:38.47   30  
     1) D'Arrigo, Mary Claire 18        2) Hancock, Clio 16               
     3) Long, Natalie 14                4) Girgenti, Sophia 16            
                  24.69       49.50 (24.81)     1:14.80 (25.30)     1:38.47 (23.67)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:37.31    1:40.10   28  
     1) Czulewicz, Katie 16             2) Linder, Hayley 16              
     3) Calderon, Ashley 14             4) Reinoso, Emily 17              
                  24.97       49.65 (24.68)     1:14.30 (24.65)     1:40.10 (25.80)
  6 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           1:43.01    1:40.84   26  
     1) Smith, Jazmine 16               2) Allan, Sophia 15               
     3) Mugno, Elena 15                 4) Torres, Gaby 15                
                  25.65       50.64 (24.99)     1:16.09 (25.45)     1:40.84 (24.75)
  7 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:42.19    1:41.06   24  
     1) Gunson, Eliza 17                2) Watts, Ryan 16                 
     3) Childs, Catie 18                4) Dacier, Anna 14                
                  25.52       50.33 (24.81)     1:15.44 (25.11)     1:41.06 (25.62)
  8 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      1:41.10    1:41.44   22  
     1) McGill, Meredith 17             2) Cottam, Caroline 18            
     3) Bowman, Elizabeth 16            4) Hamlet, Natalie 18             
                  24.99       50.38 (25.39)     1:15.61 (25.23)     1:41.44 (25.83)
  9 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:45.00    1:43.01   18  
     1) Riddell, Allie 15               2) Pence, Lily 16                 
     3) Curtis, Indiana 18              4) Wisniewski, Natalie 15         
                  26.00       51.98 (25.98)     1:17.77 (25.79)     1:43.01 (25.24)
 10 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:41.06    1:43.17   14  
     1) Hazlett, Kate 16                2) Jahan, Sophie 16               
     3) Li, Christina 16                4) Merrill, Julia 16              
                  26.12       51.23 (25.11)     1:17.54 (26.31)     1:43.17 (25.63)
 11 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   1:45.46    1:43.35   12  
     1) Kreth, Kaitlyn 14               2) Turley, Livv 16                
     3) Goins, Carolyn 14               4) Cohen, Ayden 16                
                  26.49       52.38 (25.89)     1:17.54 (25.16)     1:43.35 (25.81)
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           1:44.74    1:43.92   10  
     1) Hricay, Morgan 17               2) Andrews, Mika 18               
     3) Vleck, Sydney 16                4) Gougelmann, Jennifer 14        
                  26.06       52.30 (26.24)     1:18.50 (26.20)     1:43.92 (25.42)
 13 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               1:42.25    1:43.95    8  
     1) Mendes, Nina 16                 2) Renzulli, Amaya 16             
     3) Lockey, Olivia 16               4) VanDeVeen, Darby 17            
                  27.03       52.54 (25.51)     1:18.15 (25.61)     1:43.95 (25.80)
 14 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'A'               1:45.16    1:44.00    6  
     1) Pierson, Kelly 16               2) Schrope, Shannon 17            
     3) Gallagher, Ashlyn 16            4) Palumbo, Fiona 16              
                  26.57       51.90 (25.33)     1:18.36 (26.46)     1:44.00 (25.64)
 15 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:44.71    1:45.03    4  
     1) Richter, Lauren 15              2) Hardy, Sarah 14                
     3) Newell, Morgan 15               4) Howery, Taylor 17              
                  26.12       52.22 (26.10)     1:18.55 (26.33)     1:45.03 (26.48)
 16 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                1:46.00    1:45.12    2  
     1) Montagna, Sarah 17              2) Bligh, Julia 16                
     3) Armstrong, Margot 14            4) Keenan, Annie 15               
                  26.13       51.91 (25.78)     1:18.95 (27.04)     1:45.12 (26.17)
 17 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          1:44.81    1:46.12  
     1) Wefing, Ingrid 17               2) Clemson, Anna 15               
     3) Comess, Sabrina 15              4) Long, Meredith 17              
                  26.92       53.17 (26.25)     1:19.56 (26.39)     1:46.12 (26.56)
 18 High Point Swim Club-NC  'B'                      1:49.22    1:46.17  
     1) Abbott, Tate 14                 2) Blackwell, Madeline 15         
     3) Herzberger, Katie 16            4) Thompson, Mary Katherine 14    
                  25.72       52.51 (26.79)     1:19.01 (26.50)     1:46.17 (27.16)
 19 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            1:42.86    1:46.77  
     1) Roller, Abby 18                 2) Reinoso, Pamela 14             
     3) Chatterjee, Anoushka 16         4) Remson, Sandra 15              
                  26.53       53.46 (26.93)     1:20.52 (27.06)     1:46.77 (26.25)
 20 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:43.76    1:47.01  
     1) Deubner, Chloe 18               2) Segal, Skyler 15               
     3) Crawford, Maya 16               4) Best, Avery 14                 
                  26.42       54.08 (27.66)     1:20.41 (26.33)     1:47.01 (26.60)
 21 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             1:45.51    1:47.41  
     1) Whichard, Fahra 17              2) Puccio, Thalia 17              
     3) Sachleben, Morgan 14            4) Prior, Jennifer 15             
                  27.32       54.58 (27.26)     1:21.34 (26.76)     1:47.41 (26.07)
 22 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      1:47.15    1:47.44  
     1) Gandhi, Diya 15                 2) McGee, Megan 14                
     3) Pan, Ellie 14                   4) Piccone, Isabella 14           
                  26.46       54.16 (27.70)     1:22.08 (27.92)     1:47.44 (25.36)
 23 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            1:50.75    1:47.50  
     1) Burnham, Melissa 16             2) Cuevas, Emilia 15              
     3) Morin, Torie 16                 4) Petropoulos, Caroline 14       
                  26.46       52.63 (26.17)     1:19.08 (26.45)     1:47.50 (28.42)
 24 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          1:49.12    1:48.15  
     1) Lopez, Ariana 15                2) Kozma, Blanka 18               
     3) Shopovick, Sophia 14            4) Cedeno, Sofia 14               
                  27.79       54.04 (26.25)     1:20.98 (26.94)     1:48.15 (27.17)
 25 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         1:48.11    1:48.22  
     1) Caro, Jordan 17                 2) Demetillo, Kathrynna 15        
     3) Chen, Amy 16                    4) Padberg, Mia 15                
                  27.59       54.46 (26.87)     1:21.98 (27.52)     1:48.22 (26.24)
 26 MADISON AREA YMCA MARINERS-NJ  'A'                1:49.94    1:48.24  
     1) D'Costa, Anya 15                2) Beik, Erin 18                  
     3) Corcoran, Hannah 16             4) Danzo, Emma 15                 
                  26.23       54.50 (28.27)     1:20.81 (26.31)     1:48.24 (27.43)
 27 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'C'                   1:45.88    1:48.49  
     1) Ragone, Nicole 14               2) Carpenter, Insley 14           
     3) Winget, Marcella 14             4) Ennis, Kate 16                 
                  27.70       54.05 (26.35)     1:21.80 (27.75)     1:48.49 (26.69)
 28 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               1:47.93    1:48.60  
     1) Pilch, Alyssa 16                2) Lynch, Ava 15                  
     3) Mohamed, Leilah 15              4) Warren, Angelica 16            
                  27.33       54.05 (26.72)     1:21.57 (27.52)     1:48.60 (27.03)
 29 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'C'                   1:49.81    1:48.66  
     1) Rudisill, Annie 18              2) Ku, Katherine 14               
     3) Altmeyer, Rose 15               4) Borders, Hope 14               
                  28.39       54.75 (26.36)     1:22.66 (27.91)     1:48.66 (26.00)
 30 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          1:49.79    1:49.60  
     1) Grossman, Kate 18               2) Tench, Kinsey 14               
     3) Heintz, Margaret 14             4) Lasonde, Katherine 16          
                  26.99       55.14 (28.15)     1:23.14 (28.00)     1:49.60 (26.46)
 31 The Greater Morristown YMCA-NJ  'B'               1:48.65    1:49.83  
     1) Vail, Hannah 16                 2) Douenias, Hallie 15            
     3) Smith, Lauren 14                4) Saraswat, Vallika 16           
                  27.89       55.22 (27.33)     1:23.09 (27.87)     1:49.83 (26.74)
 32 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                1:47.99    1:49.91  
     1) Amend, Grace 16                 2) Claus, Emma 14                 
     3) Claus, Isabel 14                4) Biegel, Nicole 17              
                  28.42       55.42 (27.00)     1:22.51 (27.09)     1:49.91 (27.40)
 33 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'B'               1:51.35    1:50.31  
     1) Myers, Ashley 16                2) Costello, Brigid 16            
     3) Cowden, Olivia 18               4) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline 17      
                  28.36       55.64 (27.28)     1:23.28 (27.64)     1:50.31 (27.03)
 34 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         1:50.38    1:51.15  
     1) Byun, Simone 14                 2) Velardi, Emma 16               
     3) Hlawaty, Marlane 15             4) Dadic, Tinamarie 15            
                  27.36       56.15 (28.79)     1:23.37 (27.22)     1:51.15 (27.78)
 35 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                1:49.20    1:53.76  
     1) DeMarco, Alyssa 14              2) McSweeney, Marley 14           
     3) Daquila, Allie 15               4) Landsittel, Mackenzie 15       
                  29.32       56.93 (27.61)     1:25.06 (28.13)     1:53.76 (28.70)
 36 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             1:54.10    1:54.21  
     1) Rigas, Erini 16                 2) Shannon, Mairead 14            
     3) Lancisi, Alexa 17               4) Nelson, Pamela 14              
                  29.31       58.71 (29.40)     1:27.01 (28.30)     1:54.21 (27.20)
 37 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'B'                      1:53.84    1:54.75  
     1) Gitterman, Emma 18              2) Bender, Zoe 15                 
     3) Youseff, Natalia 15             4) Stavrakis, Brianna 16          
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)     1:25.83 (28.55)     1:54.75 (28.92)
 38 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'B'                          1:54.18    1:55.44  
     1) Byrd, Laura 17                  2) Byrd, Christine 14             
     3) Hill, Arissa 14                 4) Laurenceau, Alyssa 14          
                  28.65       57.61 (28.96)     1:27.26 (29.65)     1:55.44 (28.18)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'D'                            1:55.35         DQ  
     1) Lenskold, Emma 16               2) Cavanagh, Rebecca 16           
     3) Popielarz, Victoria 14          4) Cruz, Alessandra 17            
                  28.10       56.65 (28.55)     1:24.84 (28.19)          DQ (28.42)
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           1:29.61    1:26.55   40  
     1) Cushman, Tim 16                 2) Bogart, Liam 16                
     3) Holzman, Andrew 17              4) Schaum, Ryan 16                
                  21.75       43.25 (21.50)     1:04.62 (21.37)     1:26.55 (21.93)
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'                           1:31.79    1:28.34   34  
     1) Ma, Jonathan 16                 2) Moss, Eric 17                  
     3) McFarland, Tanner 18            4) Crane, Brian 16                
                  22.47       44.40 (21.93)     1:06.30 (21.90)     1:28.34 (22.04)
  3 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          1:30.95    1:28.54   32  
     1) Dillon, Aidan 17                2) Lim, Ethan 17                  
     3) McGuire, Sean 18                4) Ziolkowski, Evan 18            
                  22.56       45.17 (22.61)     1:07.21 (22.04)     1:28.54 (21.33)
  4 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'A'               1:29.55    1:28.84   30  
     1) Tighelaar, Trent 15             2) Biagiotti, Luca 17             
     3) Catania, Tyler 18               4) Thompson, Andrew 17            
                  23.22       45.35 (22.13)     1:07.50 (22.15)     1:28.84 (21.34)
  5 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'A'                   1:32.21    1:29.72   28  
     1) Pieroni, Brandon 17             2) Ramirez, Felipe 14             
     3) Clickner, Charlie 14            4) Warlick, Drew 17               
                  22.75       45.33 (22.58)     1:07.84 (22.51)     1:29.72 (21.88)
  6 High Point Swim Club-NC  'A'                      1:32.77    1:29.76   26  
     1) Schwandt, Jerod 17              2) Bowman, Aaron 18               
     3) Moseley, Sawyer 15              4) Hamlet, Thomas 16              
                  23.55       45.27 (21.72)     1:08.55 (23.28)     1:29.76 (21.21)
  7 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'A'                1:34.00    1:31.01   24  
     1) Fagan, Conor 16                 2) Armstrong, Jack 16             
     3) Ellmer, Ian 16                  4) Shea, Luke 16                  
                  22.75       45.63 (22.88)     1:08.36 (22.73)     1:31.01 (22.65)
  8 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'A'                         1:33.80    1:31.51   22  
     1) Michaud, Kai 17                 2) Brown, Lenny 16                
     3) Madrigal, Edward 17             4) Smith, Thatcher 15             
                  23.10       46.90 (23.80)     1:09.21 (22.31)     1:31.51 (22.30)
  9 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:31.64    1:32.01   18  
     1) Lewis, Thomas 15                2) Ruh, Andres 14                 
     3) Bedell, Ryan 17                 4) Scott, Parker 15               
                  22.70       45.38 (22.68)     1:09.00 (23.62)     1:32.01 (23.01)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'C'                           1:35.75    1:32.59   14  
     1) Flannery, Aidan 17              2) Wilson, Aidan 15               
     3) Pierce, Adrien 14               4) Sasso, Thomas 15               
                  23.10       46.45 (23.35)     1:09.04 (22.59)     1:32.59 (23.55)
 11 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'A'             1:34.94    1:32.98   12  
     1) Staniszewski, Christopher 14    2) Daniels, Jacob 17              
     3) Plumb, Marc 17                  4) Savino, George 17              
                  23.43       47.13 (23.70)     1:10.88 (23.75)     1:32.98 (22.10)
 12 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'B'                1:35.00    1:33.00   10  
     1) Bligh, Cole 18                  2) Cahill, Tristan 15             
     3) Covino, Will 17                 4) Rankine, Cam 16                
                  23.71       46.53 (22.82)     1:09.99 (23.46)     1:33.00 (23.01)
 13 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:36.58    1:33.85    8  
     1) Herr, Jared 17                  2) Hyde, Logan 17                 
     3) Bishop, Cameron 16              4) Pecher, Alex 17                
                  22.57       46.03 (23.46)     1:10.29 (24.26)     1:33.85 (23.56)
 14 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:31.20    1:33.87    6  
     1) Colleran, Liam 16               2) Velazquez, Henry 14            
     3) Roldan-Vasco, Mateo 15          4) Parizot, Pablo 16              
                  22.65       45.95 (23.30)     1:09.22 (23.27)     1:33.87 (24.65)
 15 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'B'               1:37.67    1:34.62    4  
     1) Callahan, Noah 17               2) Pacitti, Michael 17            
     3) Hillel, Itamar 16               4) Snow, Jacob 16                 
                  23.91       47.57 (23.66)     1:11.45 (23.88)     1:34.62 (23.17)
 16 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'B'                          1:35.03    1:34.75    2  
     1) Shepherd, Topher 16             2) Andalman, Zack 16              
     3) Long, Brendan 15                4) Hackley, Tommy 17              
                  23.94       47.43 (23.49)     1:11.55 (24.12)     1:34.75 (23.20)
 17 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'C'                1:37.00    1:35.07  
     1) Zeran, Atacan 17                2) Mazzucco, Jack 15              
     3) Jumaoas, Nick 14                4) Kavanagh, Evan 17              
                  24.04       47.16 (23.12)     1:11.32 (24.16)     1:35.07 (23.75)
 18 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:38.13    1:37.26  
     1) Lynch, Ryan 17                  2) Merson, Mark 14                
     3) Horowitz, Jesse 17              4) Jee, Jack 15                   
                  23.71       47.76 (24.05)     1:12.04 (24.28)     1:37.26 (25.22)
 18 JCC Bridgewater Tide-NJ  'A'                      1:37.84    1:37.26  
     1) Battikha, John 17               2) Kofman, Jonathan 14            
     3) Engler, Jonathan 16             4) Romero, Richard 14             
                  23.38       48.56 (25.18)     1:13.22 (24.66)     1:37.26 (24.04)
 20 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'C'               1:40.99    1:37.33  
     1) D'Esposito, Michael 16          2) D'Esposito, Dominick 16        
     3) VanDeVeen, Ryan 14              4) Alexeev, Max 15                
                  24.44       48.22 (23.78)     1:13.44 (25.22)     1:37.33 (23.89)
 21 Empire Swimming-MR  'D'                           1:38.53    1:37.40  
     1) Nordstrom, Dylan 14             2) Wang, Hanlin 14                
     3) Crane, Kevin 14                 4) Miller, Alex 15                
                  24.55       49.09 (24.54)     1:13.33 (24.24)     1:37.40 (24.07)
 22 MIDDIES SWIMMING-MR  'A'                          1:41.00    1:37.74  
     1) Pertak, Ryan 16                 2) Lawson, Michael 17             
     3) Fairweather, Sheldon 17         4) Celaj, Iliriana 14             
                  24.63       46.21 (21.58)     1:11.97 (25.76)     1:37.74 (25.77)
 23 Summit Area YMCA Swim Team-NJ  'D'                1:38.00    1:37.80  
     1) Albarez, Mark 14                2) Hedges, Will 14                
     3) Goceljak, John 14               4) Gannon, Chris 15               
                  24.66       48.68 (24.02)     1:13.00 (24.32)     1:37.80 (24.80)
 24 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'B'                         1:38.42    1:37.85  
     1) Ellis, Justin 16                2) Shaffer, Jordan 17             
     3) Hood, Liam 15                   4) Moy, Brandon 16                
                  24.12       49.01 (24.89)     1:13.50 (24.49)     1:37.85 (24.35)
 25 Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning-NE  'B'             1:40.33    1:39.32  
     1) Cashin, Jack 17                 2) Gabrilowitz, Jared 16          
     3) Corio, David 17                 4) Abramson, Andrew 16            
                  24.44       49.09 (24.65)     1:14.30 (25.21)     1:39.32 (25.02)
 26 YWCA Flying Fish-IL  'C'                          1:43.08    1:41.41  
     1) Martin, John 15                 2) Lane, Colton 14                
     3) Rubovits, Kyle 14               4) Nichols, Zachary 18            
                  25.36       51.07 (25.71)     1:16.26 (25.19)     1:41.41 (25.15)
 27 Team Charlotte Swimming-NC  'B'                   1:39.54    1:41.81  
     1) Primm, Rocky 14                 2) Ivy, Tanner 15                 
     3) Childs, James 15                4) Lawson, Max 16                 
                  25.62       50.46 (24.84)     1:16.58 (26.12)     1:41.81 (25.23)
 28 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            1:41.42    1:42.53  
     1) Davalos, Cristian 15            2) Hogan, Jamie 16                
     3) Pysk, Alex 14                   4) Parizot, Max 14                
                  25.29       50.65 (25.36)     1:16.27 (25.62)     1:42.53 (26.26)
 29 YMCA of Montclair-NJ  'C'                         1:42.33    1:44.44  
     1) Pla-Silsby, Lucas 15            2) Magnusson, Evon 18             
     3) Espiritu, Nathan 14             4) Gilio-Malabre, Christian 14    
                  25.88       52.22 (26.34)     1:08.36 (16.14)     1:44.44 (36.08)
 30 Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide-NJ  'D'               1:46.35    1:45.77  
     1) Liu, Matthew 16                 2) Talerico, CJ 14                
     3) Kappes, Ryan 14                 4) Donofrio, Jake 18              
                  27.05       53.37 (26.32)     1:19.45 (26.08)     1:45.77 (26.32)
 
Event 133  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schinto, Taylor           16 Dolphins-CT               NT      24.97  
  2 Linder, Hayley            16 ZEUS-CT                   NT      25.22  
 
Event 211  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tench, Kinsey             14 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:15.63  
                  34.75     1:15.63 (40.88)                                        
  2 Bucklew, Madeleine        13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:23.93  
                  40.63     1:23.93 (43.30)                                        
 
Event 211  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connelly, Max             12 GMY-NJ                    NT    1:20.49  
                  38.45     1:20.49 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 219  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turley, Livv              16 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:00.27  
                  28.50     1:00.27 (31.77)                                        
 
Event 233  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Laura               17 MIDDIES-MR                NT      28.21  
  2 Byrd, Christine           14 MIDDIES-MR                NT      29.14  
  3 Hill, Arissa              14 MIDDIES-MR                NT      30.20  
  4 Marshall, Vera            13 GMY-NJ                    NT      30.75  
 
Event 238  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL            NT    2:29.16  
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)     1:55.15 (44.61)     2:29.16 (34.01)
  2 Feeney, Grace             13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:38.25  
                  33.56     1:14.18 (40.62)     2:01.45 (47.27)     2:38.25 (36.80)
 
Event 238  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubovits, Kyle            14 Flying Fish-IL            NT    2:21.42  
                  29.22     1:07.08 (37.86)     1:48.88 (41.80)     2:21.42 (32.54)
  2 Connelly, Max             12 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:32.78  
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)     1:58.69 (44.51)     2:32.78 (34.09)
  3 Valenti, Dominick         11 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:37.13  
                  35.34     1:14.71 (39.37)     2:02.19 (47.48)     2:37.13 (34.94)
  4 Armstrong, Matthew        13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:48.09  
                  34.79     1:17.92 (43.13)     2:09.65 (51.73)     2:48.09 (38.44)
 
Event 241  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Keira              12 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:34.96  
                  36.22     1:16.43 (40.21)     1:57.63 (41.20)     2:34.96 (37.33)
 
Event 251  Girls 13 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Molly            13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:15.61  
                  36.59     1:15.61 (39.02)                                        
  2 LaFramboise, Grace        13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:17.01  
                  36.04     1:17.01 (40.97)                                        
 
Event 254  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jack               11 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:13.99  
                  36.41     1:13.99 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 261  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana             15 MIDDIES-MR                NT      59.43  
                  28.50       59.43 (30.93)                                        
  2 Saraswat, Vallika         16 GMY-NJ                    NT      59.60  
                  28.20       59.60 (31.40)                                        
  3 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ                    NT    1:00.55  
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 261  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Matthew        13 GMY-NJ                    NT    1:01.90  
                  28.99     1:01.90 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 309  Girls 13 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Deubner, Izzy             13 Y of Montclair-NJ         NT    2:18.54  
                  30.45     1:05.09 (34.64)     1:41.97 (36.88)     2:18.54 (36.57)
  2 Long, Erin                13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    2:20.25  
                  31.91     1:07.45 (35.54)     1:44.53 (37.08)     2:20.25 (35.72)
 
Event 311  Girls 10-21 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Corcoran, Hannah          16 MAY-NJ                    NT    1:12.30  
                  33.47     1:12.30 (38.83)                                        
  2 Douenias, Hallie          15 GMY-NJ                    NT    1:15.11  
                  35.57     1:15.11 (39.54)                                        
  3 LaFramboise, Grace        13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:22.10  
                  38.81     1:22.10 (43.29)                                        
 
Event 312  Boys 10-21 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     12 MIDDIES-MR                NT    1:11.52  
                  33.96     1:11.52 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 316  Boys 10 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Matthew        13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:15.83  
                  30.04     1:04.49 (34.45)     1:40.88 (36.39)     2:15.83 (34.95)
  2 Cashin, Dillon            12 HAY-NE                    NT    2:22.20  
                  32.52     1:09.45 (36.93)     1:46.01 (36.56)     2:22.20 (36.19)
 
Event 319  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka             18 MIDDIES-MR                NT    1:06.72  
                  30.79     1:06.72 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 320  Boys 10 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pertak, Ryan              16 MIDDIES-MR                NT      59.34  
                  27.05       59.34 (32.29)                                        
  2 Rubovits, Kyle            14 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:00.72  
                  28.00     1:00.72 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 323  Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Avery             13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:34.55  
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:58.98 (48.45)     2:34.55 (35.57)
 
Event 330  Boys 10 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connelly, Max             12 GMY-NJ                    NT    5:59.78  
                  31.37     1:07.06 (35.69)     1:43.72 (36.66)     2:19.52 (35.80)
        2:56.89 (37.37)     3:33.89 (37.00)     4:11.45 (37.56)     4:48.73 (37.28)
        5:25.50 (36.77)     5:59.78 (34.28)                                        
  2 Valenti, Dominick         11 GMY-NJ                    NT    6:03.35  
                  32.93     1:10.24 (37.31)     1:47.46 (37.22)     2:24.58 (37.12)
        3:01.77 (37.19)     3:39.43 (37.66)     4:15.83 (36.40)     4:52.23 (36.40)
        5:28.44 (36.21)     6:03.35 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 333  Girls 10 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubovits, Eve             14 Flying Fish-IL            NT      27.61  
  2 Kane, Allison             15 GMY-NJ                    NT      27.96  
  3 Scott, Olivia             13 GMY-NJ                    NT      28.03  
  4 Maron, Alexis             12 HAY-NE                    NT      28.36  
 
Event 334  Boys 10 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, Iliriana           14 MIDDIES-MR                NT      26.43  
 
Event 337  Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Hannah            16 EAST-MR                   NT    2:35.81  
                  34.36     1:14.04 (39.68)     1:54.63 (40.59)     2:35.81 (41.18)
  2 Marshall, Vera            13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:59.05  
                  38.70     1:23.52 (44.82)     2:12.03 (48.51)     2:59.05 (47.02)
 
Event 341  Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Elizabeth           13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:32.59  
                  36.20     1:14.55 (38.35)     1:53.80 (39.25)     2:32.59 (38.79)
  2 Kreth, Mallory            12 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:34.92  
                  37.09     1:16.71 (39.62)     1:56.55 (39.84)     2:34.92 (38.37)
  3 Luedke, Avery             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:46.41  
                  38.54     1:21.23 (42.69)     2:04.06 (42.83)     2:46.41 (42.35)
 
Event 342  Boys 10 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Luke             13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:27.91  
                  34.18     1:11.41 (37.23)     1:49.73 (38.32)     2:27.91 (38.18)
  2 Goins, George             11 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:33.07  
                  36.82     1:15.96 (39.14)     1:55.51 (39.55)     2:33.07 (37.56)
 
Event 351  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucklew, Madeleine        13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:15.57  
                  36.02     1:15.57 (39.55)                                        
  2 Riley, Keira              12 GMY-NJ                    NT    1:15.61  
                  34.59     1:15.61 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 353  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Emily             13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:13.13  
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 357  Girls 10 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Grace             13 GMY-NJ                    NT    2:44.88  
                  34.06     1:16.19 (42.13)     2:00.51 (44.32)     2:44.88 (44.37)
 
Event 361  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudisill, Annie           18 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:01.02  
                  29.44     1:01.02 (31.58)                                        
  2 Scott, Olivia             13 GMY-NJ                    NT    1:03.56  
                  30.46     1:03.56 (33.10)                                        
  3 DaSilva, Molly            13 Flying Fish-IL            NT    1:07.96  
                  32.23     1:07.96 (35.73)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 361                    
 
  1. Empire Swimming                  3008.5   2. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins          2189.5
  3. Ywca Flying Fish                   1320   4. YMCA of Montclair                1002.5
  5. Summit Area YMCA Swim Team          999   6. Zeus Swim Team                      805
  7. High Point Swim Club                678   8. Jcc Bridgewater Tide                552
  8. Team Charlotte Swimming             552  10. Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide         425
 11. Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning     372.5  12. Madison Area YMCA Mariners          210
 13. Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team         153  14. Middies Swimming                    151
 15. The Greater Morristown YMCA         109  16. Rye Ymca22016/2017waveryeders        18
 17. YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te       14  18. Golden Isles Swim Team                1
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 361                   
 
  1. Empire Swimming                    1724   2. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins          1251.5
  3. Zeus Swim Team                      587   4. Summit Area YMCA Swim Team          564
  5. Ywca Flying Fish                    546   6. Jcc Bridgewater Tide                328
  7. YMCA of Montclair                   310   8. Team Charlotte Swimming             277
  9. High Point Swim Club                250  10. Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning     181.5
 11. The Greater Morristown YMCA          71  12. Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team          54
 13. Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide          30  14. Madison Area YMCA Mariners           20
 15. Rye Ymca22016/2017waveryeders        18  16. Middies Swimming                      4
 17. Golden Isles Swim Team                1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 361                    
 
  1. Empire Swimming                  1284.5   2. Greenwich Ywca Dolphins             938
  3. Ywca Flying Fish                    774   4. YMCA of Montclair                 692.5
  5. Summit Area YMCA Swim Team          435   6. High Point Swim Club                428
  7. Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide         395   8. Team Charlotte Swimming             275
  9. Jcc Bridgewater Tide                224  10. Zeus Swim Team                      218
 11. Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning       191  12. Madison Area YMCA Mariners          190
 13. Middies Swimming                    147  14. Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team          99
 15. The Greater Morristown YMCA          38  16. YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te       14