Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 07:29 PM
               2017 NC TAC TITANS February Qualifier - 2/12/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              4:55.53    4:51.95  
                  31.43     1:06.15 (34.72)     1:44.40 (38.25)     2:22.33 (37.93)
        3:03.75 (41.42)     3:45.89 (42.14)     4:19.73 (33.84)     4:51.95 (32.22)
  2 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               4:55.65    4:59.34  
                  30.08     1:06.41 (36.33)     1:44.16 (37.75)     2:21.17 (37.01)
        3:04.95 (43.78)     3:49.44 (44.49)     4:25.20 (35.76)     4:59.34 (34.14)
  3 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               5:20.72    4:59.77  
                  34.33     1:13.79 (39.46)     1:50.96 (37.17)     2:27.27 (36.31)
        3:10.83 (43.56)     3:55.61 (44.78)     4:28.53 (32.92)     4:59.77 (31.24)
  4 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC              5:26.58    5:09.17  
                  32.88     1:10.87 (37.99)     1:51.67 (40.80)     2:31.21 (39.54)
        3:17.98 (46.77)     4:04.40 (46.42)     4:37.65 (33.25)     5:09.17 (31.52)
  5 Fortner, Abi K            12 WAVE-NC              5:14.47    5:10.71  
                  31.59     1:08.33 (36.74)     1:48.30 (39.97)     2:27.91 (39.61)
        3:13.66 (45.75)     3:59.12 (45.46)     4:36.31 (37.19)     5:10.71 (34.40)
 
Event 2  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Joseph P           16 TAC-NC               2:13.82    2:04.97  
                  27.73       59.68 (31.95)     1:32.15 (32.47)     2:04.97 (32.82)
  2 Miller, Morgan A          16 UN-03-VA             2:01.44    2:06.74  
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:32.53 (32.93)     2:06.74 (34.21)
  3 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:01.56    2:12.78  
                  24.85     1:03.77 (38.92)     1:38.69 (34.92)     2:12.78 (34.09)
  4 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:08.70    2:14.90  
                  29.82     1:03.44 (33.62)     1:38.99 (35.55)     2:14.90 (35.91)
  5 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC              2:11.48    2:16.36  
                  27.52     1:00.16 (32.64)     1:36.57 (36.41)     2:16.36 (39.79)
  6 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:11.52    2:17.15  
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:40.43 (36.74)     2:17.15 (36.72)
  7 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               2:19.23    2:17.74  
                  30.58     1:06.33 (35.75)     1:42.70 (36.37)     2:17.74 (35.04)
  8 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC              2:22.46    2:18.73  
                  29.88     1:04.31 (34.43)     1:41.02 (36.71)     2:18.73 (37.71)
  9 Lahiff, Julie E           13 WAVE-NC              2:29.30    2:22.73  
                  30.85     1:06.80 (35.95)     1:44.57 (37.77)     2:22.73 (38.16)
 10 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:26.56    2:30.24  
                  32.01     1:09.64 (37.63)     1:49.94 (40.30)     2:30.24 (40.30)
 11 Doherty, Torin N          12 WAVE-NC              2:38.01    2:30.46  
                  31.27     1:09.26 (37.99)     1:50.14 (40.88)     2:30.46 (40.32)
 12 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:35.49    2:31.15  
                  33.17     1:11.16 (37.99)     1:51.49 (40.33)     2:31.15 (39.66)
 13 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              2:34.40    2:33.17  
                  33.72     1:12.19 (38.47)     1:52.25 (40.06)     2:33.17 (40.92)
 
Event 3  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC                58.40      56.93  
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Ari N            17 TAC-NC                 59.35    1:00.90  
                  29.04     1:00.90 (31.86)                                        
  3 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:01.63    1:01.06  
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)                                        
  4 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:03.56    1:01.58  
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)                                        
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:02.65    1:02.39  
                  30.35     1:02.39 (32.04)                                        
  6 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:01.81    1:02.44  
                  30.51     1:02.44 (31.93)                                        
  7 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              1:05.88    1:03.89  
                  31.17     1:03.89 (32.72)                                        
  8 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:04.96    1:03.96  
                  30.79     1:03.96 (33.17)                                        
  9 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:05.76    1:04.93  
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)                                        
 10 Haxholdt, Victor          14 TAC-NC               1:03.30    1:04.97  
                  31.11     1:04.97 (33.86)                                        
 11 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               1:03.43    1:05.33  
                  31.97     1:05.33 (33.36)                                        
 12 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              1:07.78    1:06.95  
                  32.52     1:06.95 (34.43)                                        
 13 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC              1:06.81    1:07.01  
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)                                        
 14 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               1:10.68    1:07.59  
                  32.74     1:07.59 (34.85)                                        
 15 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              1:08.15    1:07.62  
                  31.79     1:07.62 (35.83)                                        
 16 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               1:11.50    1:07.89  
                  33.34     1:07.89 (34.55)                                        
 17 Hershfeld, Tate T         12 WAVE-NC              1:09.16    1:07.95  
                  33.14     1:07.95 (34.81)                                        
 18 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:10.85    1:08.20  
                  31.94     1:08.20 (36.26)                                        
 19 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:08.53  
                  32.91     1:08.53 (35.62)                                        
 19 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              1:08.52    1:08.53  
                  33.02     1:08.53 (35.51)                                        
 21 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:10.22    1:08.69  
                  33.35     1:08.69 (35.34)                                        
 22 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:10.28    1:08.94  
                  33.19     1:08.94 (35.75)                                        
 23 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               1:07.24    1:09.19  
                  32.75     1:09.19 (36.44)                                        
 24 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              1:10.02    1:09.28  
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)                                        
 25 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:10.50    1:09.51  
                  34.08     1:09.51 (35.43)                                        
 26 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC               1:11.01    1:09.59  
                  33.75     1:09.59 (35.84)                                        
 27 Quisumbing, Ania D        11 WAVE-NC              1:09.88    1:09.92  
                  34.20     1:09.92 (35.72)                                        
 28 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:13.01    1:10.00  
                  33.90     1:10.00 (36.10)                                        
 29 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:10.81    1:10.71  
                  34.73     1:10.71 (35.98)                                        
 30 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               1:14.05    1:10.89  
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)                                        
 31 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              1:13.34    1:10.91  
                  34.38     1:10.91 (36.53)                                        
 32 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:15.49    1:11.86  
                  35.90     1:11.86 (35.96)                                        
 33 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              1:11.92    1:12.52  
                  34.82     1:12.52 (37.70)                                        
 34 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC              1:17.54    1:16.11  
                  37.23     1:16.11 (38.88)                                        
 35 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:22.17    1:17.30  
                  37.84     1:17.30 (39.46)                                        
 36 Suh, Juliette W           13 ASTF-NC              1:16.31    1:17.52  
                  36.22     1:17.52 (41.30)                                        
 37 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:15.44    1:17.84  
                  37.13     1:17.84 (40.71)                                        
 38 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              1:19.13    1:18.49  
                  38.03     1:18.49 (40.46)                                        
 39 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-01-NC             1:22.37    1:19.18  
                  38.34     1:19.18 (40.84)                                        
 40 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC               1:23.43    1:19.32  
                  39.38     1:19.41 (40.03)         1:19.32 ( )                    
 41 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC              1:20.90    1:19.55  
                  37.16     1:19.55 (42.39)                                        
 42 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:21.94    1:19.64  
                  38.89     1:19.64 (40.75)                                        
 43 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              1:28.83    1:19.79  
                  38.52     1:19.91 (41.39)         1:19.79 ( )                    
 44 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC              1:26.21    1:20.01  
                  37.93     1:20.05 (42.12)         1:20.01 ( )                    
 45 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC               1:21.88    1:20.75  
                  38.79     1:20.75 (41.96)                                        
 46 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:23.57    1:21.23  
                  40.17     1:21.29 (41.12)         1:21.23 ( )                    
 47 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC               1:24.26    1:21.47  
                  38.74     1:21.55 (42.81)         1:21.47 ( )                    
 48 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:22.16    1:21.55  
                  40.02     1:21.55 (41.53)                                        
 49 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC              1:21.77    1:21.57  
                  40.12     1:21.57 (41.45)                                        
 50 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC              1:21.93    1:21.61  
                  38.70     1:21.61 (42.91)                                        
 51 Hutchins, Matt T          10 WAVE-NC              1:23.22    1:22.67  
                  41.94     1:22.70 (40.76)         1:22.67 ( )                    
 52 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               1:24.63    1:23.24  
                                1:23.50 ( )         1:23.24 ( )                    
 53 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC               1:25.85    1:23.73  
                  40.77     1:23.74 (42.97)         1:23.73 ( )                    
 54 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               1:23.63    1:23.92  
                  41.07     1:24.30 (43.23)         1:23.92 ( )                    
 55 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC              1:24.77    1:25.17  
                  39.74     1:25.47 (45.73)         1:25.17 ( )                    
 56 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               1:26.11    1:25.20  
                  40.40     1:25.20 (44.80)         1:25.20 ( )                    
 57 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:30.90    1:27.37  
                  42.73     1:27.45 (44.72)         1:27.37 ( )                    
 58 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              1:31.80    1:27.98  
                  40.98     1:27.98 (47.00)                                        
 59 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:30.60    1:30.11  
                  44.14     1:30.11 (45.97)         1:30.11 ( )                    
 60 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:36.68    1:30.94  
                  44.33     1:30.94 (46.61)                                        
 61 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC               1:33.97    1:31.42  
                  43.78     1:31.42 (47.64)                                        
 62 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:31.44    1:31.55  
                  44.39     1:31.64 (47.25)         1:31.55 ( )                    
 63 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:31.41    1:31.77  
                  45.64     1:31.85 (46.21)         1:31.77 ( )                    
 64 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:30.65    1:31.81  
                  44.29     1:32.20 (47.91)         1:31.81 ( )                    
 64 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:24.76    1:31.81  
                  44.06     1:31.80 (47.74)      1:31.81 (0.01)                    
 66 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:34.59    1:33.35  
                  44.81     1:33.35 (48.54)                                        
 67 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:33.62    1:33.89  
 68 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:29.10    1:34.25  
                  46.11     1:34.56 (48.45)         1:34.25 ( )                    
 69 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:38.37    1:34.69  
 70 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               1:33.51    1:35.65  
                  45.92     1:35.65 (49.73)                                        
 71 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC               1:36.64    1:35.70  
                  47.23     1:35.70 (48.47)                                        
 72 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC               1:31.20    1:37.02  
                  47.08     1:37.37 (50.29)         1:37.02 ( )                    
 73 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:36.43    1:38.52  
                  47.75     1:38.52 (50.77)                                        
 74 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:35.19    1:39.57  
                  46.27     1:39.57 (53.30)                                        
 75 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               1:42.39    1:40.02  
                  47.64     1:40.02 (52.38)                                        
 76 Battula, Ansh             11 TAC-NC               1:45.26    1:41.01  
                  49.53     1:41.01 (51.48)                                        
 77 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:39.55    1:41.23  
                  48.40     1:41.23 (52.83)                                        
 78 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC               1:48.55    1:41.64  
                  48.03     1:41.64 (53.61)                                        
 79 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:41.02    1:42.52  
                  49.59     1:42.52 (52.93)                                        
 80 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:41.16    1:43.36  
                  52.78     1:43.36 (50.58)                                        
 81 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:38.37    1:44.80  
                  50.74     1:44.80 (54.06)                                        
 82 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC               1:41.90    1:46.52  
                  50.30     1:46.52 (56.22)                                        
 83 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:48.87    1:51.55  
                  54.41     1:51.55 (57.14)                                        
 84 Forgie, Josiah J           7 ASTF-NC              1:47.21    1:51.78  
                  55.14     1:51.78 (56.64)                                        
 85 Felten, Evie A             7 TAC-NC               1:47.87    1:52.25  
                  52.99     1:52.25 (59.26)                                        
 86 Zhong, Colin C             9 TAC-NC               1:40.00    1:55.25  
                  53.74   1:55.25 (1:01.51)                                        
 87 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:58.87    1:55.95  
                  56.68     1:55.95 (59.27)                                        
 -- Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               1:26.41         DQ  
                  40.58     1:26.25 (45.67)                                        
 -- Edwards, Aaron C          11 TAC-NC               1:46.76         DQ  
                  50.15          DQ (55.63)                                        
 -- Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:31.96         DQ  
                  43.08          DQ (49.88)                                        
 -- Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               1:34.97         DQ  
                  44.35          DQ (47.76)                                        
 -- Schwickert, Logan M       12 TAC-NC               1:45.26         DQ  
                  47.11          DQ (50.40)                                        
 -- Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC              1:21.61         DQ  
                  40.41          DQ (44.38)                                        
 
Event 4  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC                22.95      22.83  
  2 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC                22.76      22.87  
  3 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                23.43      23.09  
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                23.58      23.11  
  5 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                 23.55      23.31  
  6 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC                24.15      23.50  
  7 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                23.85      23.55  
  8 Hughes, Spencer G         15 WAVE-NC                23.91      23.66  
  9 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 23.94      23.73  
 10 Dean, Geoffrey C          14 TAC-NC                 24.63      23.88  
 11 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                 24.09      23.91  
 12 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC                24.68      24.54  
 13 Hinnant, Grayson C        17 WAVE-NC                25.74      24.60  
 14 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC                25.24      24.61  
 15 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC                 24.95      24.86  
 16 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC                 24.90      24.97  
 17 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                25.11      25.07  
 18 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                24.97      25.19  
 19 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC                 25.05      25.23  
 20 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC                26.93      25.26  
 21 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                 26.03      25.52  
 22 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                26.23      25.70  
 23 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC                 26.38      25.91  
 24 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                27.04      26.13  
 25 Cai, Claire J             13 TAC-NC                 26.50      26.20  
 26 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC                 27.23      26.29  
 27 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC                 26.83      26.33  
 28 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC                27.02      26.35  
 29 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC                 26.73      26.37  
 30 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 27.14      26.39  
 31 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 27.44      26.44  
 32 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC                28.08      26.55  
 33 Magan, William D          15 ASTF-NC                   NT      26.65  
 34 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                 27.46      26.68  
 35 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC                27.58      26.77  
 36 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                26.88      26.85  
 37 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC                27.38      26.88  
 38 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 26.88      26.94  
 39 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC                28.21      27.01  
 40 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 27.32      27.15  
 41 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC                27.52      27.26  
 42 Moody, Maegan K           14 GFSC-NC                28.87      27.58  
 43 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC                29.04      27.65  
 44 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 28.98      27.66  
 45 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC                28.44      27.67  
 46 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 27.93      27.80  
 47 Farris, Adam              12 WAVE-NC                28.30      27.91  
 48 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC                27.84      27.93  
 49 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                27.27      27.96  
 50 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC                 27.84      28.01  
 51 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC                28.77      28.04  
 52 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                28.57      28.16  
 53 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC                27.41      28.21  
 54 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                27.69      28.27  
 55 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC                 28.97      28.43  
 56 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC                29.02      28.48  
 57 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 28.60      28.60  
 58 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                 29.11      28.63  
 59 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                29.46      28.66  
 60 Tew, Ivan M               12 WAVE-NC                28.80      28.75  
 61 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                28.77      28.77  
 62 Dizon, Angelica           13 TAC-NC                 29.48      28.80  
 63 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 29.10      28.81  
 64 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 30.29      28.82  
 65 Hamilton, Natalie         12 ASTF-NC                29.63      28.90  
 66 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 28.99      28.99  
 67 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC                28.48      29.02  
 67 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 30.38      29.02  
 69 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                28.61      29.05  
 70 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC                29.65      29.09  
 71 Quisumbing, Ania D        11 WAVE-NC                28.24      29.16  
 72 Morden, Sarah E           16 ASTF-NC                28.53      29.19  
 73 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC                 30.35      29.27  
 74 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC                28.94      29.33  
 75 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 29.16      29.39  
 76 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                29.08      29.43  
 76 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                28.94      29.43  
 78 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC                 28.37      29.46  
 79 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC                30.69      29.67  
 80 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC                 30.51      29.77  
 81 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 29.81      29.81  
 82 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC                31.03      29.83  
 83 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                31.39      29.95  
 84 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC                30.64      30.03  
 85 Blanks, Nevaeh S          14 ASTF-NC                30.26      30.23  
 86 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                32.42      30.35  
 87 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                30.22      30.36  
 88 Moody, Natalie E          12 GFSC-NC                30.96      30.45  
 89 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC                30.70      30.55  
 90 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                30.52      30.57  
 91 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC                32.44      30.73  
 92 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                30.53      30.78  
 93 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 31.96      30.83  
 94 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 31.27      31.12  
 95 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                31.52      31.13  
 96 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC                31.32      31.25  
 97 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 32.06      31.35  
 98 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                32.53      31.50  
 98 Yovanovich, Claudia E     10 WAVE-NC                32.05      31.50  
100 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC                 32.18      31.51  
101 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                32.83      31.57  
101 Marsteiner, Matthew F     10 WAVE-NC                32.61      31.57  
103 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC                31.60      31.64  
104 Lowe, Elise J             12 WAVE-NC                32.92      31.73  
105 Brunk, Grace E            10 WAVE-NC                31.93      31.76  
106 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 32.27      31.86  
107 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                 32.74      31.90  
108 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 32.68      31.93  
109 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC                 31.86      32.01  
109 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                31.30      32.01  
111 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 32.19      32.14  
112 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                 32.43      32.17  
113 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 34.03      32.22  
114 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 32.38      32.30  
115 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                32.12      32.42  
116 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC                 32.31      32.47  
117 Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC                32.55      32.50  
118 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 33.78      32.53  
119 Kroll, Hope L             13 TAC-NC                 34.59      32.56  
120 Suh, Juliette W           13 ASTF-NC                31.12      32.72  
121 Monville, Kathryn M       10 GFSC-NC                33.15      32.84  
122 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC                 35.02      33.11  
123 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC                32.87      33.24  
124 Hutchins, Matt T          10 WAVE-NC                32.90      33.30  
125 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                 34.41      33.36  
126 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC                 33.06      33.37  
127 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 33.60      33.39  
128 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC                33.56      33.41  
129 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                35.57      33.83  
130 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC                 34.31      33.99  
131 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC                33.79      34.08  
132 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                34.47      34.12  
133 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 33.57      34.16  
134 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 35.38      34.40  
135 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC                33.88      34.52  
136 Basson, Charize J         12 TAC-NC                 45.70      34.53  
137 Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC                 36.50      34.59  
138 Siqueira, Rafael P        13 TAC-NC                 36.50      34.72  
139 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC                 38.67      34.85  
140 Andrzejewski, Isaac S     12 TAC-NC                 35.44      35.04  
141 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC                 37.28      35.12  
142 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 37.04      35.13  
143 Johnson Jr, Simont H      12 TAC-NC                 36.23      35.30  
144 Bradley, Hannah G         11 WAVE-NC                36.21      35.31  
145 Hutchinson, Ellie E       12 TAC-NC                 35.48      35.34  
146 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 35.70      35.35  
147 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 36.47      35.46  
148 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                 39.50      35.49  
149 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 34.96      35.76  
150 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 36.41      35.83  
151 Edwards, Aaron C          11 TAC-NC                 39.65      35.91  
152 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC                 34.79      36.00  
153 Greene, Sydney L          13 TAC-NC                 34.09      36.01  
154 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 36.76      36.06  
155 Gu, Kenneth               11 TAC-NC                 39.61      36.21  
156 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                35.16      36.34  
157 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 37.81      36.43  
158 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC                 41.01      36.65  
159 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                 38.86      36.70  
160 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 41.60      37.16  
161 Reagan, Carly J           11 TAC-NC                 37.69      37.26  
162 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                38.23      37.28  
163 Grady, Natalie M          11 TAC-NC                 39.58      37.44  
164 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 39.98      37.53  
165 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 40.52      37.72  
166 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 38.45      37.73  
166 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 37.61      37.73  
168 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC                 40.83      37.74  
169 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 38.44      37.77  
170 Agarwal, Saanika          11 TAC-NC                 38.65      38.07  
170 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                 38.19      38.07  
172 Schwickert, Logan M       12 TAC-NC                 40.71      38.47  
173 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 38.83      38.51  
174 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 37.57      38.77  
175 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 39.09      38.98  
176 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC                 39.50      39.01  
177 Massey, Rachel L          11 TAC-NC                 46.08      39.03  
178 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC                 39.12      39.27  
179 Battula, Ansh             11 TAC-NC                 40.25      39.34  
180 Blair, Maya M             10 TAC-NC                 45.59      39.69  
181 Fleshman, Maren E          9 TAC-NC                 48.23      39.73  
182 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC                 36.94      39.92  
183 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC                 38.96      40.04  
184 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 42.77      40.33  
185 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC                 39.63      40.62  
186 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 41.57      40.88  
187 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 42.53      40.91  
188 Uebel, Jamie R            10 TAC-NC                 41.44      40.99  
189 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 43.38      41.21  
190 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                 42.25      41.61  
191 Colburn, Emi S            10 TAC-NC                 48.23      41.94  
192 Bhonsle, Saania           12 TAC-NC                 44.45      41.98  
193 Sanda, Michael T          11 TAC-NC                 39.66      42.31  
194 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 41.09      42.33  
195 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                42.88      42.80  
196 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC                 50.50      42.84  
197 Nadkarni, Annika S        12 TAC-NC                 48.21      43.41  
198 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC                 44.22      44.59  
199 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 44.94      44.76  
200 Vechalapu, Nithi          10 TAC-NC                 48.11      44.94  
201 Sharath, Namra             9 TAC-NC                 48.80      44.99  
202 Murray, Larkin E          10 TAC-NC                 48.12      45.18  
203 Fahs, Kendall E            9 TAC-NC                 43.23      45.60  
204 Milsom, Molly M            9 TAC-NC                 44.73      45.66  
205 Zhong, Colin C             9 TAC-NC                 53.68      45.76  
206 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC                 50.26      46.27  
207 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 52.13      46.49  
208 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC                 50.33      46.70  
209 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 51.54      46.91  
210 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                 46.53      47.17  
211 Boles, Avery G             8 TAC-NC                 49.56      47.81  
212 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                 48.74      47.83  
213 Felten, Evie A             7 TAC-NC                 47.56      48.36  
214 Henderson, Gage S          9 TAC-NC                 48.23      48.85  
215 Colburn, Konor S           8 TAC-NC                 50.22      48.98  
216 Pandian, Manjusha N       10 TAC-NC                 48.23      49.07  
217 Yang, Brandon S            9 TAC-NC                 47.09      49.11  
218 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 50.87      51.10  
219 Hwang, Lily S             10 TAC-NC                 54.50      52.35  
220 Reddy, Keira              11 TAC-NC                 50.22      53.62  
221 Wu, Eric Y                10 TAC-NC               1:03.46      53.99  
222 Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC                 57.12      56.85  
223 Krutova, Zlata             9 TAC-NC               1:07.48      57.33  
224 Devarajan, Diya S          7 TAC-NC                 50.22      58.07  
225 Fleshman, Liv J            6 TAC-NC                 50.22    1:02.72  
 -- Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                 24.66         DQ  
 -- Williams-Tracy, Ham A     13 ATOM-NC                25.74         DQ  
 -- Ye, Rainy *                8 TAC-NC               1:05.86         DQ  
 -- Waters, Grayson L         13 TAC-NC                 28.35         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Evan M         12 WAVE-NC                29.25         DQ  
 
Event 5  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hayes H          27 TAC-NC               1:45.00    1:41.11  
                  23.43       48.82 (25.39)     1:14.99 (26.17)     1:41.11 (26.12)
  2 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              1:50.68    1:58.75  
                  27.19       57.95 (30.76)     1:29.21 (31.26)     1:58.75 (29.54)
  3 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              1:56.04    1:59.67  
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)     1:29.02 (31.92)     1:59.67 (30.65)
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              2:02.65    2:01.48  
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)     1:30.12 (31.12)     2:01.48 (31.36)
  5 Pena, Karsen R            13 UN-01-NC             2:11.44    2:01.69  
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)     1:30.61 (31.37)     2:01.69 (31.08)
  6 Milberg, Katy M           14 WAVE-NC              2:03.63    2:01.76  
                  28.03       58.87 (30.84)     1:30.73 (31.86)     2:01.76 (31.03)
  7 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC               2:04.86    2:02.03  
                  29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)     1:31.74 (31.29)     2:02.03 (30.29)
  8 Boles, Madeline E         14 TAC-NC               2:01.86    2:02.52  
                  27.79       58.77 (30.98)     1:30.66 (31.89)     2:02.52 (31.86)
  9 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:05.03    2:02.69  
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:30.53 (31.63)     2:02.69 (32.16)
 10 Edelson, Anna E           15 WAVE-NC              2:04.22    2:05.55  
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)     1:33.24 (32.67)     2:05.55 (32.31)
 11 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC              2:04.60    2:06.63  
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:33.03 (33.12)     2:06.63 (33.60)
 12 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:12.58    2:07.62  
                  28.32     1:00.02 (31.70)     1:33.49 (33.47)     2:07.62 (34.13)
 13 Balbuena, Gabby C         12 WAVE-NC              2:13.21    2:09.31  
                  28.55     1:00.72 (32.17)     1:34.77 (34.05)     2:09.31 (34.54)
 14 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:11.42  
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)     1:36.99 (34.68)     2:11.42 (34.43)
 15 Bennison, James W         11 WAVE-NC              2:13.02    2:11.47  
                  29.35     1:02.50 (33.15)     1:37.20 (34.70)     2:11.47 (34.27)
 16 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              2:12.61    2:13.12  
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)     1:38.33 (35.07)     2:13.12 (34.79)
 17 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC              2:12.71    2:13.77  
                  28.63     1:01.27 (32.64)     1:36.84 (35.57)     2:13.77 (36.93)
 18 Tew, Ivan M               12 WAVE-NC              2:14.59    2:16.60  
                  30.88     1:06.13 (35.25)     1:41.54 (35.41)     2:16.60 (35.06)
 19 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC              2:25.70    2:24.06  
                  33.02     1:09.76 (36.74)     1:47.77 (38.01)     2:24.06 (36.29)
 20 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              2:27.87    2:26.16  
                  32.38     1:10.33 (37.95)     1:48.42 (38.09)     2:26.16 (37.74)
 21 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              2:33.84    2:31.03  
                  34.43     1:13.00 (38.57)     1:52.46 (39.46)     2:31.03 (38.57)
 22 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               2:34.20    2:33.35  
                  34.12     1:14.57 (40.45)     1:56.02 (41.45)     2:33.35 (37.33)
 23 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC               2:36.86    2:35.54  
                  33.91     1:14.65 (40.74)     1:56.68 (42.03)     2:35.54 (38.86)
 24 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              3:12.69    3:08.88  
                  38.29     1:26.61 (48.32)     2:18.20 (51.59)     3:08.88 (50.68)
 -- Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:55.54         DQ  
                  26.24       55.59 (29.35)     1:25.83 (30.24)          DQ (31.14)
 -- Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               2:42.92        DFS  
 
Event 6  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                 57.16      56.45  
                  25.96       56.45 (30.49)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC                 55.50      57.07  
                  26.16       57.07 (30.91)                                        
  3 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC                55.61      57.16  
                  26.21       57.16 (30.95)                                        
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                59.48      58.19  
                  26.88       58.19 (31.31)                                        
  5 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:00.55      59.30  
                  27.57       59.30 (31.73)                                        
  6 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC               1:02.26      59.98  
                  27.79       59.98 (32.19)                                        
  7 Shearin, Will D           13 WAVE-NC              1:02.79    1:00.40  
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)                                        
  8 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              1:05.78    1:00.54  
                  27.98     1:00.54 (32.56)                                        
  9 Lesko, Cameron C          14 WOW-NC               1:02.43    1:01.13  
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)                                        
 10 Kaufman, Ari N            17 TAC-NC                 57.50    1:01.45  
                  27.10     1:01.45 (34.35)                                        
 11 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC               1:04.41    1:02.81  
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)                                        
 12 Vo, Angelique T           17 CGBD-VA              1:01.32    1:02.99  
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)                                        
 13 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              1:02.88    1:03.30  
                  29.79     1:03.30 (33.51)                                        
 14 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC              1:03.55    1:03.33  
                  29.50     1:03.33 (33.83)                                        
 15 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:03.97    1:03.93  
                  29.67     1:03.93 (34.26)                                        
 16 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               1:03.09    1:04.03  
                  30.24     1:04.03 (33.79)                                        
 17 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:00.77    1:04.23  
                  29.43     1:04.23 (34.80)                                        
 18 Clevenger, Scarlet B      14 EAC-NC               1:04.89    1:04.47  
                  29.88     1:04.47 (34.59)                                        
 19 Grasso, Aynslee M         14 WAVE-NC              1:04.65    1:04.72  
                  29.97     1:04.72 (34.75)                                        
 20 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:03.84    1:04.76  
                  28.90     1:04.76 (35.86)                                        
 21 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:04.88    1:06.88  
                  31.02     1:06.88 (35.86)                                        
 22 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              1:09.14    1:06.94  
                  30.93     1:06.94 (36.01)                                        
 23 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              1:07.01    1:08.13  
                  30.87     1:08.13 (37.26)                                        
 24 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:17.88    1:08.39  
                  31.12     1:08.39 (37.27)                                        
 25 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:10.13    1:08.98  
                  31.72     1:08.98 (37.26)                                        
 26 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:10.62    1:09.95  
                  31.47     1:09.95 (38.48)                                        
 27 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              1:08.81    1:10.01  
                  31.58     1:10.01 (38.43)                                        
 28 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              1:12.59    1:10.63  
                  31.73     1:10.63 (38.90)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC              1:15.17    1:11.47  
                  32.20     1:11.47 (39.27)                                        
 30 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               1:13.70    1:11.89  
                  34.61     1:11.89 (37.28)                                        
 31 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:12.96    1:13.11  
                  34.05     1:13.11 (39.06)                                        
 32 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:12.56    1:13.73  
                  33.98     1:13.73 (39.75)                                        
 33 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:12.45    1:14.06  
                  33.63     1:14.06 (40.43)                                        
 34 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC              1:21.93    1:16.41  
                  33.67     1:16.41 (42.74)                                        
 35 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC               1:30.36    1:22.24  
                  36.97     1:22.24 (45.27)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC              1:21.66    1:23.00  
                  37.49     1:23.00 (45.51)                                        
 37 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC              1:23.76    1:23.70  
                  36.92     1:23.70 (46.78)                                        
 38 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:27.60    1:24.45  
                  38.32     1:24.45 (46.13)                                        
 39 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-01-NC             1:27.47    1:27.43  
                  38.61     1:27.43 (48.82)                                        
 40 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC              1:38.63    1:29.58  
                  37.85     1:29.58 (51.73)                                        
 -- Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC              1:10.60         DQ  
                  27.50          DQ (31.95)                                        
 
Event 7  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                42.01      35.09  
  2 Bishop, Avery M           12 BAC-NC                 37.24      35.42  
  3 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC                 38.68      35.46  
  4 Alexander, Evan M         12 WAVE-NC                37.64      35.90  
  5 Magan, William D          15 ASTF-NC                   NT      36.20  
  6 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 37.31      36.66  
  7 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 39.47      36.76  
  8 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC                37.33      36.87  
  9 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                37.36      36.97  
 10 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                37.76      37.40  
 11 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 37.69      37.66  
 12 Moody, Natalie E          12 GFSC-NC                38.29      38.18  
 13 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                37.84      38.93  
 14 Bennison, James W         11 WAVE-NC                38.21      38.97  
 15 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC                38.30      39.51  
 16 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC                 41.36      39.76  
 17 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 39.72      39.79  
 18 Lowe, Elise J             12 WAVE-NC                40.92      40.54  
 19 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC                 44.91      40.67  
 20 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                39.65      40.80  
 21 Bradley, Hannah G         11 WAVE-NC                42.20      40.85  
 22 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                41.99      41.51  
 23 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC                41.35      41.52  
 24 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 44.01      42.19  
 25 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 44.83      43.33  
 26 Brunk, Grace E            10 WAVE-NC                43.54      43.54  
 27 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 44.19      43.82  
 28 Reagan, Carly J           11 TAC-NC                 44.40      43.87  
 29 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                43.18      43.88  
 30 Kroll, Hope L             13 TAC-NC                 50.03      43.91  
 31 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 45.50      43.95  
 32 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                43.33      44.10  
 33 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 48.46      44.24  
 34 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                48.64      44.25  
 35 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 44.68      44.35  
 36 Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC                44.81      44.55  
 37 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 43.63      44.83  
 38 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                 44.56      44.94  
 39 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC                43.44      44.99  
 40 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 46.19      45.17  
 41 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC                 43.98      45.21  
 42 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC                44.99      45.36  
 43 Basson, Charize J         12 TAC-NC                 55.89      46.37  
 44 Andrzejewski, Isaac S     12 TAC-NC                 46.73      46.91  
 45 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC                 48.82      47.21  
 46 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC                 44.18      47.48  
 47 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC                48.59      47.60  
 48 Johnson Jr, Simont H      12 TAC-NC                 50.38      47.66  
 49 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC                 48.39      47.70  
 50 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 48.44      48.11  
 51 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                45.59      48.21  
 52 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 47.58      48.22  
 53 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                 46.54      48.53  
 54 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 48.50      49.07  
 55 Colburn, Emi S            10 TAC-NC                 56.86      49.13  
 56 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC                 50.69      49.60  
 57 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC                 50.91      49.84  
 58 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC                 56.96      50.21  
 59 Edwards, Aaron C          11 TAC-NC                 55.89      50.33  
 60 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 51.40      50.43  
 61 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 50.80      50.56  
 62 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 50.19      50.65  
 63 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC                 50.21      50.87  
 64 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 53.69      51.11  
 65 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 50.52      51.31  
 66 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC                 50.79      51.38  
 67 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC                 50.30      51.51  
 68 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                50.95      51.69  
 69 Grady, Natalie M          11 TAC-NC                 53.97      52.06  
 70 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 54.09      52.07  
 71 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 54.37      52.11  
 72 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                53.26      52.29  
 73 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 53.37      52.36  
 74 Schwickert, Logan M       12 TAC-NC                 57.96      52.45  
 75 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 55.61      52.48  
 76 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 49.09      52.55  
 77 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC               1:02.50      52.82  
 78 Uebel, Jamie R            10 TAC-NC                 51.69      53.53  
 79 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC              1:00.96      53.70  
 80 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 54.15      53.84  
 81 Fleshman, Maren E          9 TAC-NC                 50.26      53.88  
 82 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 56.09      54.23  
 83 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC                 53.34      54.30  
 84 Gu, Kenneth               11 TAC-NC                 55.90      54.94  
 85 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 56.62      55.23  
 86 Agarwal, Saanika          11 TAC-NC                 58.88      55.64  
 87 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 54.71      55.67  
 88 Vechalapu, Nithi          10 TAC-NC               1:03.89      56.26  
 89 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC                 56.69      56.33  
 90 Forgie, Josiah J           7 ASTF-NC                47.21      56.43  
 91 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC               1:08.50      56.73  
 92 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 58.25      56.77  
 93 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                56.25      57.03  
 94 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 55.56      57.43  
 95 Pandian, Manjusha N       10 TAC-NC                 55.23      57.46  
 96 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 56.87      57.60  
 97 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 57.75      57.77  
 98 Blair, Maya M             10 TAC-NC                 57.89      58.15  
 99 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:00.01      58.16  
100 Yang, Brandon S            9 TAC-NC               1:11.23    1:00.25  
101 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               1:01.11    1:00.63  
102 Colburn, Konor S           8 TAC-NC               1:00.23    1:00.69  
103 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:00.92    1:01.08  
104 Sharath, Namra             9 TAC-NC               1:14.50    1:01.94  
105 Milsom, Molly M            9 TAC-NC                 54.07    1:03.76  
106 Krutova, Zlata             9 TAC-NC               1:10.23    1:06.26  
107 Wu, Eric Y                10 TAC-NC               1:08.23    1:07.65  
108 Felten, Evie A             7 TAC-NC               1:14.43    1:07.82  
109 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               1:07.33    1:09.17  
110 Reddy, Keira              11 TAC-NC                 55.23    1:10.94  
111 Boles, Avery G             8 TAC-NC               1:02.52    1:11.46  
112 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:17.07  
 -- Hwang, Lily S             10 TAC-NC               1:06.50         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 48.40         DQ  
 -- Siqueira, Rafael P        13 TAC-NC                 45.89         DQ  
 -- Hutchinson, Ellie E       12 TAC-NC                 55.28         DQ  
 -- Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC               1:10.23         DQ  
 -- Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC               1:11.30         DQ  
 -- Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                 53.56         DQ  
 -- Ye, Rainy *                8 TAC-NC               1:08.23         DQ  
 -- Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC               1:15.50         DQ  
 -- Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 53.72         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Gage S          9 TAC-NC                 50.26         DQ  
 
Event 8  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Spencer G         15 WAVE-NC              2:05.05    2:04.23  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)     1:32.23 (32.25)     2:04.23 (32.00)
  2 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC              2:05.70    2:04.99  
                  29.49       59.89 (30.40)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:04.99 (32.57)
  3 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:08.01    2:06.55  
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)     1:33.99 (32.80)     2:06.55 (32.56)
  4 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:12.44    2:07.34  
                  30.75     1:02.79 (32.04)     1:35.55 (32.76)     2:07.34 (31.79)
  5 Pollard, Jackson H        14 TAC-NC               2:11.52    2:09.23  
                  30.76     1:03.49 (32.73)     1:36.70 (33.21)     2:09.23 (32.53)
  6 Miller, Morgan A          16 UN-03-VA             2:02.49    2:09.40  
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)     1:35.22 (33.69)     2:09.40 (34.18)
  7 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              2:25.12    2:17.83  
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:42.67 (36.09)     2:17.83 (35.16)
  8 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:16.21    2:18.55  
                  32.44     1:07.40 (34.96)     1:43.25 (35.85)     2:18.55 (35.30)
  9 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               2:19.60    2:21.17  
                  33.08     1:08.26 (35.18)     1:44.83 (36.57)     2:21.17 (36.34)
 10 Farrell, Brian R          11 TAC-NC               2:30.49    2:24.53  
                  35.01     1:12.01 (37.00)     1:49.28 (37.27)     2:24.53 (35.25)
 11 Hershfeld, Tate T         12 WAVE-NC              2:26.43    2:24.81  
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)     1:48.89 (37.47)     2:24.81 (35.92)
 12 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:14.64    2:25.92  
                  32.45     1:08.40 (35.95)     1:47.29 (38.89)     2:25.92 (38.63)
 13 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:23.87    2:26.03  
                  33.85     1:10.29 (36.44)     1:48.30 (38.01)     2:26.03 (37.73)
 14 Balbuena, Gabby C         12 WAVE-NC              2:28.35    2:26.11  
                  33.48     1:09.98 (36.50)     1:47.78 (37.80)     2:26.11 (38.33)
 15 Doherty, Torin N          12 WAVE-NC              2:30.42    2:27.07  
                  33.66     1:11.20 (37.54)     1:49.61 (38.41)     2:27.07 (37.46)
 16 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              2:27.52    2:27.77  
                  34.24     1:11.01 (36.77)     1:49.28 (38.27)     2:27.77 (38.49)
 17 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              2:24.35    2:29.65  
                  34.34     1:11.97 (37.63)     1:50.66 (38.69)     2:29.65 (38.99)
 18 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC               2:16.05    2:46.37  
                  31.56     1:05.05 (33.49)     2:00.49 (55.44)     2:46.37 (45.88)
 19 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              2:57.68    2:50.92  
                                1:23.05 ( )   2:50.92 (1:27.87)                    
 20 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:55.47    2:55.43  
                  40.56     1:24.93 (44.37)     2:11.08 (46.15)     2:55.43 (44.35)
 21 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:29.81    3:00.75  
                  32.57     1:09.23 (36.66)   2:11.84 (1:02.61)     3:00.75 (48.91)
 
Event 9  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC              1:06.76    1:08.34  
                  31.08     1:08.34 (37.26)                                        
  2 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              1:08.80    1:08.61  
                  31.88     1:08.61 (36.73)                                        
  3 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:11.67    1:08.69  
                  31.55     1:08.69 (37.14)                                        
  4 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:10.15    1:09.33  
                  31.12     1:09.33 (38.21)                                        
  5 Bishop, Avery M           12 BAC-NC               1:10.87    1:09.90  
                  31.87     1:09.90 (38.03)                                        
  6 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC              1:11.85    1:11.02  
                  32.97     1:11.02 (38.05)                                        
  7 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:12.83    1:11.04  
                  32.51     1:11.04 (38.53)                                        
  8 Bennison, James W         11 WAVE-NC              1:10.89    1:11.35  
                  31.88     1:11.35 (39.47)                                        
  9 Quisumbing, Ania D        11 WAVE-NC              1:14.03    1:12.54  
                  32.30     1:12.54 (40.24)                                        
 10 Farris, Adam              12 WAVE-NC              1:12.68    1:13.10  
                  33.13     1:13.10 (39.97)                                        
 11 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC              1:11.92    1:13.26  
                  32.81     1:13.26 (40.45)                                        
 12 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC               1:15.96    1:13.37  
                  35.12     1:13.37 (38.25)                                        
 13 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:19.73    1:15.11  
                  34.46     1:15.11 (40.65)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Natalie         12 ASTF-NC              1:16.74    1:15.26  
                  34.71     1:15.26 (40.55)                                        
 15 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              1:15.65    1:15.57  
                  35.00     1:15.57 (40.57)                                        
 16 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              1:16.42    1:15.91  
                  36.90     1:15.91 (39.01)                                        
 17 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC              1:18.13    1:16.02  
                  34.42     1:16.02 (41.60)                                        
 18 Tew, Ivan M               12 WAVE-NC              1:13.51    1:16.31  
                  35.09     1:16.31 (41.22)                                        
 19 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC              1:17.18    1:16.33  
                  35.74     1:16.33 (40.59)                                        
 20 Trotter, Sierra W         12 ASTF-NC              1:21.43    1:16.63  
                  35.91     1:16.63 (40.72)                                        
 21 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC               1:20.73    1:19.33  
                  37.64     1:19.33 (41.69)                                        
 22 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               1:23.77    1:20.36  
                  37.00     1:20.36 (43.36)                                        
 22 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC              1:21.50    1:20.36  
                  38.67     1:20.36 (41.69)                                        
 24 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:23.21    1:20.60  
                  36.82     1:20.60 (43.78)                                        
 25 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:29.31    1:20.67  
                  37.30     1:20.67 (43.37)                                        
 26 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC              1:24.41    1:21.40  
                  36.93     1:21.40 (44.47)                                        
 27 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC              1:22.22    1:21.91  
                  36.72     1:21.91 (45.19)                                        
 28 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:22.27    1:22.08  
                  40.92     1:22.08 (41.16)                                        
 29 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC               1:19.54    1:22.43  
                  39.16     1:22.43 (43.27)                                        
 30 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               1:24.53    1:23.14  
                  39.43     1:23.14 (43.71)                                        
 31 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              1:25.13    1:23.41  
                  39.24     1:23.41 (44.17)                                        
 32 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              1:23.84    1:24.02  
                  38.80     1:24.02 (45.22)                                        
 33 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC              1:25.43    1:24.47  
                  37.20     1:24.47 (47.27)                                        
 34 Yovanovich, Claudia E     10 WAVE-NC              1:22.23    1:25.01  
                  40.54     1:25.01 (44.47)                                        
 35 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC              1:23.69    1:25.32  
                  37.55     1:25.32 (47.77)                                        
 36 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:24.45    1:25.82  
                  40.65     1:25.82 (45.17)                                        
 37 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC               1:22.17    1:26.03  
                  39.01     1:26.03 (47.02)                                        
 38 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               1:21.80    1:27.03  
                  40.49     1:27.03 (46.54)                                        
 39 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:27.02    1:27.84  
                  42.15     1:27.84 (45.69)                                        
 40 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC               1:29.82    1:27.89  
                  40.58     1:27.89 (47.31)                                        
 41 Reagan, Carly J           11 TAC-NC               1:32.15    1:29.70  
                  42.45     1:29.70 (47.25)                                        
 42 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC               1:31.16    1:30.75  
                  40.86     1:30.75 (49.89)                                        
 43 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC               1:33.31    1:30.77  
                  42.16     1:30.77 (48.61)                                        
 44 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC               1:39.72    1:32.50  
                  43.16     1:32.50 (49.34)                                        
 45 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:33.18    1:32.53  
                  46.05     1:32.53 (46.48)                                        
 46 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:33.60    1:33.26  
                  45.66     1:33.26 (47.60)                                        
 47 Hutchinson, Ellie E       12 TAC-NC               1:45.11    1:35.10  
                  42.63     1:35.10 (52.47)                                        
 48 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:31.97    1:35.42  
                  44.80     1:35.42 (50.62)                                        
 49 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:32.42    1:37.06  
                  44.84     1:37.06 (52.22)                                        
 50 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC               1:46.40    1:37.13  
                  47.69     1:37.13 (49.44)                                        
 51 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:42.80    1:37.50  
                  46.98     1:37.50 (50.52)                                        
 52 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC               1:42.00    1:37.51  
                  44.56     1:37.51 (52.95)                                        
 53 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:37.94    1:37.68  
                  44.08     1:37.68 (53.60)                                        
 54 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:39.90    1:38.48  
                  47.33     1:38.48 (51.15)                                        
 55 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC               1:36.30    1:38.82  
                  47.11     1:38.82 (51.71)                                        
 56 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:36.96    1:38.89  
                  45.15     1:38.89 (53.74)                                        
 57 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC               1:42.48    1:39.08  
                  45.69     1:39.08 (53.39)                                        
 58 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:39.00    1:39.80  
                  47.14     1:39.80 (52.66)                                        
 59 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               1:38.78    1:40.78  
                  45.99     1:40.78 (54.79)                                        
 60 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:39.27    1:41.13  
                  45.59     1:41.13 (55.54)                                        
 61 Siqueira, Rafael P        13 TAC-NC               1:42.81    1:41.16  
                  46.12     1:41.16 (55.04)                                        
 62 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:41.28    1:42.86  
                  48.33     1:42.86 (54.53)                                        
 63 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC               1:43.82    1:43.47  
                  47.56     1:43.47 (55.91)                                        
 64 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:44.48    1:44.89  
                  49.15     1:44.89 (55.74)                                        
 65 Uebel, Jamie R            10 TAC-NC               1:50.23    1:44.98  
                  51.70     1:44.98 (53.28)                                        
 66 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:44.84    1:46.10  
                  48.35     1:46.10 (57.75)                                        
 67 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:40.68    1:46.64  
                  52.11     1:46.64 (54.53)                                        
 68 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:45.71    1:49.82  
                  52.51     1:49.82 (57.31)                                        
 69 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:35.67    1:50.20  
                  50.97     1:50.20 (59.23)                                        
 70 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:55.87    1:54.89  
                  57.38     1:54.89 (57.51)                                        
 71 Vechalapu, Nithi          10 TAC-NC               1:53.23    1:54.94  
                  53.21   1:54.94 (1:01.73)                                        
 72 Colburn, Emi S            10 TAC-NC               1:53.23    1:55.03  
                  54.35   1:55.03 (1:00.68)                                        
 73 Fleshman, Maren E          9 TAC-NC               1:55.23    1:56.42  
                  57.62     1:56.42 (58.80)                                        
 74 Murray, Larkin E          10 TAC-NC               1:50.23    1:59.84  
                  52.99   1:59.84 (1:06.85)                                        
 75 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               1:55.13    2:02.11  
                  59.97   2:02.11 (1:02.14)                                        
 76 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               2:03.92    2:02.91  
                  55.21   2:02.91 (1:07.70)                                        
 -- Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               1:30.42         DQ  
                  42.19          DQ (44.00)                                        
 -- Sanda, Michael T          11 TAC-NC               1:41.91         DQ  
                  47.11          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Edwards, Aaron C          11 TAC-NC               1:54.66         DQ  
                  49.18          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Dizon, Angelica           13 TAC-NC               1:12.02         DQ  
                  32.79          DQ (40.11)                                        
 -- Greene, Sydney L          13 TAC-NC               1:32.30         DQ  
                  40.31          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC              1:39.98         DQ  
                  50.58          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC               1:55.23         DQ  
                  48.63          DQ (52.05)                                        
 -- Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              1:24.13         DQ  
                  37.46          DQ (45.44)                                        
 
Event 10  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                32.39      30.96  
  2 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 32.69      31.27  
  3 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 33.22      31.47  
  4 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 32.22      31.81  
  5 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC                33.96      32.05  
  6 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 32.89      32.39  
  6 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                33.17      32.39  
  8 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 32.77      32.43  
  9 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC                33.24      32.61  
 10 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 32.93      32.67  
 11 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 33.63      32.79  
 12 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 32.87      33.02  
 13 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 32.90      33.04  
 14 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                32.40      33.45  
 15 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                35.27      33.46  
 16 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                33.00      33.84  
 17 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC                33.81      33.95  
 18 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC                34.75      34.01  
 19 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC                34.47      34.21  
 20 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 35.32      34.36  
 21 Farris, Adam              12 WAVE-NC                33.86      34.52  
 22 Tew, Ivan M               12 WAVE-NC                35.00      34.61  
 23 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                37.45      34.72  
 24 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC                35.50      35.14  
 25 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC                37.03      35.47  
 26 Hamilton, Natalie         12 ASTF-NC                35.13      35.59  
 27 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC                36.54      35.61  
 28 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC                41.47      35.80  
 29 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC                36.53      35.87  
 30 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 35.90      36.05  
 31 Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC                 37.08      36.14  
 32 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                37.13      36.17  
 33 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC                 38.07      36.48  
 34 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                35.70      36.51  
 35 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                37.41      36.61  
 36 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC                36.75      36.84  
 37 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 37.45      36.95  
 38 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-01-NC               37.73      37.02  
 39 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC                39.48      37.09  
 40 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                37.94      37.20  
 41 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                36.95      37.53  
 42 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                38.58      37.90  
 43 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 39.47      38.03  
 44 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC                 38.92      38.05  
 45 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                37.95      38.15  
 46 Hutchins, Matt T          10 WAVE-NC                37.54      38.16  
 47 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                 37.90      38.19  
 48 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                 39.14      38.21  
 48 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 38.70      38.21  
 50 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 38.86      38.24  
 51 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                40.19      38.34  
 52 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                37.70      38.35  
 53 Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC                38.19      38.50  
 54 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC                39.26      38.89  
 55 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                39.12      38.94  
 56 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                37.62      39.04  
 57 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC                 38.73      39.14  
 58 Monville, Kathryn M       10 GFSC-NC                39.24      39.40  
 59 Basson, Charize J         12 TAC-NC                 52.52      39.52  
 60 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC                38.65      39.61  
 61 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                41.38      39.77  
 62 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC                 40.12      39.85  
 63 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                41.12      39.89  
 64 Johnson Jr, Simont H      12 TAC-NC                 41.91      40.52  
 65 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC                 40.15      40.59  
 66 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC                 42.41      41.02  
 67 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 42.23      41.18  
 68 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC                 43.53      41.35  
 69 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC                 45.16      41.60  
 70 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 41.65      41.69  
 71 Kroll, Hope L             13 TAC-NC                 40.47      42.15  
 72 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC                 40.87      42.72  
 73 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 43.18      42.82  
 74 Gu, Kenneth               11 TAC-NC                 43.83      42.96  
 75 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC                 43.81      42.99  
 76 Hutchinson, Ellie E       12 TAC-NC                 45.50      43.03  
 77 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC                 41.27      43.43  
 78 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 43.50      43.58  
 79 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 41.36      43.68  
 80 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC                 42.98      43.69  
 81 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC                 45.91      44.10  
 82 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 45.12      44.35  
 83 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                41.13      44.51  
 84 Agarwal, Saanika          11 TAC-NC                 45.30      44.54  
 85 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                44.61      44.56  
 86 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 45.58      45.15  
 87 Schwickert, Logan M       12 TAC-NC                 46.28      45.18  
 88 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 45.51      45.31  
 89 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC                 46.86      46.20  
 90 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC                 44.61      46.70  
 91 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                45.64      46.81  
 92 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 44.80      47.09  
 93 Battula, Ansh             11 TAC-NC                 49.99      47.33  
 94 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC                 43.29      47.55  
 95 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC                 46.33      47.65  
 96 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC                 48.79      47.93  
 97 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC                 48.07      48.03  
 98 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC                 49.80      48.36  
 99 Zhang, Merry N             8 TAC-NC                 49.32      48.39  
100 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC                 48.70      48.47  
101 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 46.63      48.59  
102 Yang, Brandon S            9 TAC-NC                 53.35      48.66  
103 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC                 46.19      48.75  
104 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 46.54      48.80  
105 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 48.70      48.83  
106 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 48.98      49.35  
107 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC                 46.85      49.46  
108 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                48.49      49.48  
109 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC                 49.95      49.58  
110 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC                 53.01      50.16  
111 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC                 48.95      50.37  
112 Felten, Evie A             7 TAC-NC                 49.85      50.93  
113 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC                 53.50      51.03  
114 Sharath, Namra             9 TAC-NC                 52.27      51.61  
115 Colburn, Emi S            10 TAC-NC                 50.23      52.48  
116 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC                 52.55      53.07  
117 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC                 53.48      53.53  
118 Ye, Rainy *                8 TAC-NC               1:06.58      54.05  
119 Whitley, Gabrielle A       7 TAC-NC               1:00.50      54.73  
120 Blair, Maya M             10 TAC-NC                 56.58      54.88  
121 Pandian, Manjusha N       10 TAC-NC                 53.23      54.90  
122 Barve, Manu M             11 TAC-NC                 55.24      55.61  
123 Zhong, Colin C             9 TAC-NC               1:00.64      55.75  
124 Fahs, Kendall E            9 TAC-NC                 53.23      56.08  
125 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC                 52.86      58.13  
126 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC                 55.87      59.96  
127 Boles, Avery G             8 TAC-NC                 53.26    1:00.93  
128 Fleshman, Liv J            6 TAC-NC               1:00.23    1:03.05  
129 Devarajan, Diya S          7 TAC-NC               1:06.58    1:05.59  
130 Henderson, Gage S          9 TAC-NC                 53.26    1:08.35  
 -- Colburn, Konor S           8 TAC-NC                 53.23         DQ  
 -- Hwang, Lily S             10 TAC-NC                 58.50         DQ  
 -- Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 38.08         DQ  
 -- Bhonsle, Saania           12 TAC-NC                 50.26         DQ  
 -- Vershinskii, Dmitrii       6 TAC-NC               1:06.58         DQ  
 -- Andrzejewski, Isaac S     12 TAC-NC                 43.06         DQ  
 -- Wu, Eric Y                10 TAC-NC               1:06.58         DQ  
 -- Massey, Rachel L          11 TAC-NC                 48.35         DQ  
 -- Krutova, Zlata             9 TAC-NC               1:00.23         DQ  
 -- Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC                 49.79         DQ  
 -- Grady, Natalie M          11 TAC-NC                 43.52         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Keira              11 TAC-NC                 53.23         DQ  
 -- Milsom, Molly M            9 TAC-NC                 51.50         DQ  
 
Event 11  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:21.98    2:17.13  
                  30.81     1:05.54 (34.73)     1:40.76 (35.22)     2:17.13 (36.37)
  2 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:14.25    2:20.08  
                  32.09     1:07.16 (35.07)     1:43.21 (36.05)     2:20.08 (36.87)
  3 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:26.74    2:32.50  
                  34.95     1:13.32 (38.37)     1:52.74 (39.42)     2:32.50 (39.76)
  4 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:38.08    2:36.03  
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:54.51 (40.52)     2:36.03 (41.52)
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:38.38    2:36.99  
                  35.30     1:15.26 (39.96)     1:55.85 (40.59)     2:36.99 (41.14)
  6 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              2:40.43    2:37.10  
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)     1:55.67 (41.31)     2:37.10 (41.43)
  7 Edelson, Anna E           15 WAVE-NC              2:40.26    2:38.41  
                  35.58     1:15.48 (39.90)     1:57.11 (41.63)     2:38.41 (41.30)
  8 Lahiff, Julie E           13 WAVE-NC              2:45.85    2:39.46  
                  35.37     1:16.12 (40.75)     1:58.09 (41.97)     2:39.46 (41.37)
  9 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:42.55    2:42.34  
                  37.60     1:18.82 (41.22)     2:00.22 (41.40)     2:42.34 (42.12)
 10 Vo, Angelique T           17 CGBD-VA              2:37.59    2:42.67  
                  36.57     1:17.20 (40.63)     1:59.27 (42.07)     2:42.67 (43.40)
 11 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:42.26    2:43.84  
                  37.15     1:18.85 (41.70)     2:01.63 (42.78)     2:43.84 (42.21)
 12 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:42.20    2:43.93  
                  37.79     1:19.28 (41.49)     2:01.25 (41.97)     2:43.93 (42.68)
 13 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               3:01.47    2:44.11  
                  36.95     1:19.70 (42.75)     2:02.52 (42.82)     2:44.11 (41.59)
 14 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               2:44.88    2:44.83  
                  35.13     1:16.86 (41.73)     2:00.49 (43.63)     2:44.83 (44.34)
 15 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:48.84    2:45.14  
                  36.52     1:18.32 (41.80)     2:01.72 (43.40)     2:45.14 (43.42)
 16 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               2:50.49    2:45.32  
                  38.62     1:20.04 (41.42)     2:03.84 (43.80)     2:45.32 (41.48)
 17 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              2:48.66    2:46.40  
                  36.00     1:17.00 (41.00)     2:01.65 (44.65)     2:46.40 (44.75)
 18 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              2:53.85    2:46.51  
                  36.95     1:19.49 (42.54)     2:03.59 (44.10)     2:46.51 (42.92)
 19 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC               2:52.63    2:47.93  
                  39.26     1:22.36 (43.10)     2:07.36 (45.00)     2:47.93 (40.57)
 20 Alexander, Evan M         12 WAVE-NC              2:50.45    2:48.82  
                  36.97     1:19.17 (42.20)     2:04.52 (45.35)     2:48.82 (44.30)
 21 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:51.45    2:49.83  
                  37.45     1:19.70 (42.25)     2:04.49 (44.79)     2:49.83 (45.34)
 22 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               2:45.15    2:49.88  
                  39.73     1:22.91 (43.18)     2:06.22 (43.31)     2:49.88 (43.66)
 23 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               2:53.59    2:50.73  
                  38.98     1:22.81 (43.83)     2:07.79 (44.98)     2:50.73 (42.94)
 24 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              2:58.80    2:52.60  
                  38.74     1:22.85 (44.11)     2:07.75 (44.90)     2:52.60 (44.85)
 
Event 12  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC                 49.50      49.29  
                  23.60       49.29 (25.69)                                        
  2 Johnson, Hayes H          27 TAC-NC                 49.50      49.35  
                  23.64       49.35 (25.71)                                        
  3 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC                51.96      49.68  
                  24.26       49.68 (25.42)                                        
  4 Tuning, Jeffrey J         15 WAVE-NC                52.35      50.56  
                  24.14       50.56 (26.42)                                        
  5 Snyder, Kevin A           17 WAVE-NC                51.87      50.59  
                  24.07       50.59 (26.52)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 51.91      50.61  
                  24.52       50.61 (26.09)                                        
  7 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                 51.29      51.04  
                  24.29       51.04 (26.75)                                        
  8 Hughes, Spencer G         15 WAVE-NC                52.37      51.29  
                  24.71       51.29 (26.58)                                        
  9 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                53.99      52.29  
                  24.81       52.29 (27.48)                                        
 10 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                52.57      52.73  
                  25.15       52.73 (27.58)                                        
 11 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC                 56.17      52.83  
                  25.38       52.83 (27.45)                                        
 12 Benson, Zach A            16 WAVE-NC                52.78      53.02  
                  25.81       53.02 (27.21)                                        
 13 Dean, Geoffrey C          14 TAC-NC                 55.07      53.15  
                  26.17       53.15 (26.98)                                        
 14 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     13 ATOM-NC                56.97      53.28  
                  25.36       53.28 (27.92)                                        
 15 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                 53.04      53.96  
                  25.55       53.96 (28.41)                                        
 16 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC                 55.63      54.22  
                  26.08       54.22 (28.14)                                        
 17 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC                54.38      54.43  
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
 18 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC                54.42      54.54  
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)                                        
 19 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC                 55.30      54.57  
                  26.09       54.57 (28.48)                                        
 20 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 54.43      54.70  
                  25.82       54.70 (28.88)                                        
 21 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                54.56      55.12  
                  26.10       55.12 (29.02)                                        
 22 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                 54.60      55.26  
                  26.50       55.26 (28.76)                                        
 23 Hinnant, Grayson C        17 WAVE-NC                55.82      55.29  
                  25.83       55.29 (29.46)                                        
 24 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC                 55.00      55.54  
                  26.48       55.54 (29.06)                                        
 25 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                55.04      55.75  
                  26.89       55.75 (28.86)                                        
 26 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC                 57.14      56.06  
                  27.00       56.06 (29.06)                                        
 27 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC                 56.48      56.31  
                  26.53       56.31 (29.78)                                        
 28 Shearin, Will D           13 WAVE-NC                57.68      56.54  
                  27.04       56.54 (29.50)                                        
 29 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                57.60      56.55  
                  27.34       56.55 (29.21)                                        
 30 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                 56.94      56.75  
                  27.01       56.75 (29.74)                                        
 31 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC                 56.90      56.97  
                  27.15       56.97 (29.82)                                        
 32 Dry, Elena I              12 TAC-NC                 56.52      57.35  
                  27.37       57.35 (29.98)                                        
 33 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC              1:01.95      57.44  
                  27.83       57.44 (29.61)                                        
 34 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC              1:01.64      57.96  
                  28.09       57.96 (29.87)                                        
 35 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC                 58.68      57.98  
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)                                        
 36 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 59.27      58.01  
                  27.74       58.01 (30.27)                                        
 37 Magan, William D          15 ASTF-NC                   NT      58.28  
                  26.72       58.28 (31.56)                                        
 38 Grasso, Aynslee M         14 WAVE-NC                58.21      58.57  
                  27.85       58.57 (30.72)                                        
 39 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              1:00.09      58.78  
                  28.09       58.78 (30.69)                                        
 40 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC                58.43      58.94  
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)                                        
 41 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC              1:02.15      58.99  
                  28.32       58.99 (30.67)                                        
 42 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC                57.57      59.04  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
 43 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                59.59      59.41  
                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)                                        
 44 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                59.20      59.56  
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)                                        
 45 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 58.46      59.58  
                  28.99       59.58 (30.59)                                        
 46 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC                58.51      59.90  
                  28.79       59.90 (31.11)                                        
 47 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              1:01.86    1:00.08  
                  28.58     1:00.08 (31.50)                                        
 48 Fortner, Abi K            12 WAVE-NC              1:01.18    1:00.16  
                  29.25     1:00.16 (30.91)                                        
 49 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:01.03    1:00.74  
                  29.28     1:00.74 (31.46)                                        
 50 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              1:00.75    1:00.80  
                  29.30     1:00.80 (31.50)                                        
 50 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:01.35    1:00.80  
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
 52 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:02.38    1:00.86  
                  29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Briana G         14 ASTF-NC              1:02.61    1:00.87  
                  28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)                                        
 54 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               1:01.39    1:00.91  
                  29.59     1:00.91 (31.32)                                        
 55 Moody, Maegan K           14 GFSC-NC              1:02.54    1:00.93  
                  29.79     1:00.93 (31.14)                                        
 56 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:01.91    1:01.07  
                  29.38     1:01.07 (31.69)                                        
 57 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC                 56.96    1:01.31  
                  28.49     1:01.31 (32.82)                                        
 58 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:09.80    1:01.32  
                  29.54     1:01.32 (31.78)                                        
 59 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:01.80    1:01.80  
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)                                        
 60 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC              1:03.69    1:01.81  
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)                                        
 61 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:02.01    1:02.23  
                  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)                                        
 62 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC              1:03.95    1:02.48  
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)                                        
 63 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC              1:02.87    1:02.72  
                  30.21     1:02.72 (32.51)                                        
 64 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:02.15    1:03.03  
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)                                        
 65 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:03.32    1:03.18  
                  31.01     1:03.18 (32.17)                                        
 66 Hamilton, Natalie         12 ASTF-NC              1:04.79    1:03.39  
                  30.36     1:03.39 (33.03)                                        
 67 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:00.70    1:03.50  
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)                                        
 68 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC               1:03.47    1:03.68  
                  30.30     1:03.68 (33.38)                                        
 69 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC              1:04.48    1:04.50  
                  30.35     1:04.50 (34.15)                                        
 70 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:07.58    1:04.59  
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)                                        
 71 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:05.00    1:04.75  
                  30.82     1:04.75 (33.93)                                        
 72 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:03.89    1:04.78  
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)                                        
 73 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC              1:07.11    1:04.86  
                  31.14     1:04.86 (33.72)                                        
 74 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:06.02    1:04.87  
                  31.70     1:04.87 (33.17)                                        
 75 Blanks, Nevaeh S          14 ASTF-NC              1:05.45    1:04.96  
                  31.32     1:04.96 (33.64)                                        
 76 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC              1:07.61    1:06.01  
                  31.38     1:06.01 (34.63)                                        
 77 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC              1:10.20    1:06.31  
                  30.77     1:06.31 (35.54)                                        
 78 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC              1:06.92    1:06.47  
                  32.52     1:06.47 (33.95)                                        
 79 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:05.33    1:06.76  
                  31.62     1:06.76 (35.14)                                        
 80 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              1:06.10    1:06.77  
                  31.73     1:06.77 (35.04)                                        
 81 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               1:04.55    1:07.10  
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)                                        
 82 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:05.61    1:07.48  
                  32.30     1:07.48 (35.18)                                        
 83 Trotter, Sierra W         12 ASTF-NC              1:07.06    1:07.53  
                  31.86     1:07.53 (35.67)                                        
 84 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              1:08.91    1:07.76  
                  32.93     1:07.76 (34.83)                                        
 85 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC              1:16.26    1:07.83  
                  31.30     1:07.83 (36.53)                                        
 86 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              1:13.56    1:08.69  
                  32.92     1:08.69 (35.77)                                        
 87 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC              1:09.45    1:08.74  
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 88 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:08.79    1:08.77  
                  33.16     1:08.77 (35.61)                                        
 89 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC              1:08.83    1:09.26  
                  33.63     1:09.26 (35.63)                                        
 90 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:09.44    1:09.29  
                  33.19     1:09.29 (36.10)                                        
 91 Caveney, Annalee E        11 WAVE-NC              1:22.45    1:09.98  
                1:10.04         1:09.98 ( )                                        
 92 Dunlap, Fletcher B        10 TAC-NC               1:12.95    1:10.21  
                  34.19     1:10.21 (36.02)                                        
 93 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               1:13.33    1:10.53  
                  34.57     1:10.53 (35.96)                                        
 94 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC              1:12.15    1:10.60  
                  34.47     1:10.60 (36.13)                                        
 95 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              1:11.55    1:11.23  
                  33.11     1:11.23 (38.12)                                        
 96 Brunk, Grace E            10 WAVE-NC              1:11.65    1:11.45  
                  33.76     1:11.45 (37.69)                                        
 97 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:11.43    1:11.52  
                  34.09     1:11.52 (37.43)                                        
 98 Blanco-pineda, Victoria   13 TAC-NC               1:11.70    1:11.56  
                  33.96     1:11.56 (37.60)                                        
 99 Yovanovich, Claudia E     10 WAVE-NC              1:14.36    1:11.97  
                  34.39     1:11.97 (37.58)                                        
100 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:12.99    1:12.39  
                  34.96     1:12.39 (37.43)                                        
101 Marsteiner, Matthew F     10 WAVE-NC              1:15.61    1:12.48  
                  34.25     1:12.48 (38.23)                                        
102 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC              1:12.37    1:12.57  
                  33.13     1:12.57 (39.44)                                        
103 Hutchins, Matt T          10 WAVE-NC              1:12.37    1:12.94  
                  34.25     1:12.94 (38.69)                                        
104 Suh, Juliette W           13 ASTF-NC              1:12.56    1:13.32  
                  34.16     1:13.32 (39.16)                                        
105 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              1:12.43    1:13.35  
                  35.18     1:13.35 (38.17)                                        
106 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:11.46    1:13.40  
                  35.15     1:13.40 (38.25)                                        
107 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:15.97    1:13.47  
                  14.34     1:13.47 (59.13)                                        
108 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC               1:12.20    1:14.39  
                  35.07     1:14.39 (39.32)                                        
109 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:15.49    1:14.50  
                  36.72     1:14.50 (37.78)                                        
110 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC               1:15.76    1:14.84  
                  35.66     1:14.84 (39.18)                                        
111 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               1:15.59    1:15.16  
                  35.83     1:15.16 (39.33)                                        
112 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC               1:15.88    1:15.19  
                  37.21     1:15.19 (37.98)                                        
113 Kroll, Hope L             13 TAC-NC               1:16.33    1:15.20  
114 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC              1:14.68    1:15.25  
115 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               1:15.70    1:15.53  
                  35.70     1:15.53 (39.83)                                        
116 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC              1:14.04    1:15.72  
                  34.95     1:15.72 (40.77)                                        
116 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               1:13.25    1:15.72  
                  34.94     1:15.72 (40.78)                                        
118 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC               1:18.02    1:16.61  
                  36.65     1:16.61 (39.96)                                        
119 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:14.45    1:17.44  
                  37.05     1:17.44 (40.39)                                        
120 Hutchinson, Ellie E       12 TAC-NC               1:19.14    1:18.11  
                  37.06     1:18.11 (41.05)                                        
121 Greene, Sydney L          13 TAC-NC               1:16.99    1:18.47  
                  37.12     1:18.47 (41.35)                                        
122 Joseph, Shruti M          10 TAC-NC               1:19.47    1:18.74  
                  37.37     1:18.74 (41.37)                                        
123 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:17.11    1:18.95  
                  35.90     1:18.95 (43.05)                                        
124 Ludwig, Ella L            10 WAVE-NC              1:14.70    1:19.11  
                  38.31     1:19.11 (40.80)                                        
125 Siqueira, Rafael P        13 TAC-NC               1:25.93    1:19.49  
                  38.06     1:19.49 (41.43)                                        
126 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:15.80    1:19.72  
                  37.59     1:19.72 (42.13)                                        
127 Medsker, Emily            10 TAC-NC               1:22.16    1:19.77  
                  38.05     1:19.77 (41.72)                                        
128 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:20.25    1:19.99  
                  38.39     1:19.99 (41.60)                                        
129 Johnson Jr, Simont H      12 TAC-NC               1:19.15    1:20.22  
                  37.22     1:20.22 (43.00)                                        
130 Zhang, Leon L             10 TAC-NC               1:20.93    1:20.23  
                  38.46     1:20.23 (41.77)                                        
131 Lu, Stanley               12 TAC-NC               1:23.87    1:20.44  
                  36.55     1:20.44 (43.89)                                        
132 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC               1:19.29    1:21.02  
                  38.39     1:21.02 (42.63)                                        
133 Gilbert, Catherine L      12 TAC-NC               1:22.08    1:21.08  
                  40.16     1:21.08 (40.92)                                        
134 Stefanick, Morgan M       11 TAC-NC               1:24.84    1:21.13  
                1:21.49         1:21.13 ( )                                        
135 Edwards, Aaron C          11 TAC-NC               1:39.00    1:22.35  
                  39.06     1:22.35 (43.29)                                        
136 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:21.53    1:22.74  
                  40.00     1:22.74 (42.74)                                        
137 Andrzejewski, Isaac S     12 TAC-NC               1:14.85    1:23.20  
                  38.43     1:23.20 (44.77)                                        
138 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:22.31    1:23.41  
                  40.35     1:23.41 (43.06)                                        
139 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:21.54    1:23.90  
                  39.74     1:23.90 (44.16)                                        
140 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC               1:21.37    1:24.05  
                  39.34     1:24.05 (44.71)                                        
141 Gu, Kenneth               11 TAC-NC               1:21.93    1:24.43  
                  40.09     1:24.43 (44.34)                                        
142 Schwickert, Logan M       12 TAC-NC               1:42.50    1:25.24  
                  40.19     1:25.24 (45.05)                                        
143 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:31.67    1:25.60  
                  41.67     1:25.60 (43.93)                                        
144 Parmar, Neil              11 TAC-NC               1:26.09    1:25.89  
                  41.65     1:25.89 (44.24)                                        
145 Patkar, Aneesh A           9 TAC-NC               1:25.40    1:26.07  
                  40.78     1:26.07 (45.29)                                        
146 Pathare, Aru N            10 TAC-NC               1:28.04    1:27.64  
                  40.93     1:27.64 (46.71)                                        
147 Battula, Ansh             11 TAC-NC               1:31.54    1:27.86  
                  42.74     1:27.86 (45.12)                                        
148 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:28.83    1:27.90  
                  41.64     1:27.90 (46.26)                                        
149 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    11 TAC-NC               1:27.57    1:28.01  
150 Qu, Skyler                 9 TAC-NC               1:26.70    1:28.25  
                  40.67     1:28.25 (47.58)                                        
151 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:26.36    1:29.00  
                  41.55     1:29.00 (47.45)                                        
152 Agarwal, Saanika          11 TAC-NC               1:29.59    1:29.12  
                  41.65     1:29.12 (47.47)                                        
153 Reagan, Carly J           11 TAC-NC               1:40.76    1:29.51  
154 Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC               1:23.01    1:29.59  
                  43.10     1:29.59 (46.49)                                        
155 Massey, Rachel L          11 TAC-NC               1:47.28    1:29.62  
                  41.63     1:29.62 (47.99)                                        
156 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC               1:31.54    1:29.70  
                  42.96     1:29.70 (46.74)                                        
157 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:25.14    1:30.26  
                  42.36     1:30.26 (47.90)                                        
158 Lauchengco, Ethan A        9 TAC-NC               1:28.53    1:30.90  
                  42.13     1:30.90 (48.77)                                        
159 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               1:32.78    1:31.85  
                  44.38     1:31.85 (47.47)                                        
160 Blair, Maya M             10 TAC-NC               1:44.14    1:32.27  
                  42.63     1:32.27 (49.64)                                        
161 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:30.32    1:32.45  
                  45.45     1:32.45 (47.00)                                        
162 Uebel, Jamie R            10 TAC-NC               1:32.88    1:32.92  
                  44.57     1:32.92 (48.35)                                        
163 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC               1:30.49    1:33.20  
                  42.12     1:33.20 (51.08)                                        
164 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC               1:36.28    1:33.64  
                  42.90     1:33.64 (50.74)                                        
165 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               1:27.68    1:34.80  
                  45.16     1:34.80 (49.64)                                        
166 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC              1:31.79    1:35.74  
                  45.59     1:35.74 (50.15)                                        
167 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC               1:34.91    1:35.83  
                  44.63     1:35.83 (51.20)                                        
168 Sanda, Michael T          11 TAC-NC               1:31.58    1:36.43  
                  44.36     1:36.43 (52.07)                                        
169 Cleaver, Avery E          10 TAC-NC               1:28.03    1:36.95  
                  45.21     1:36.95 (51.74)                                        
170 Joshi, Anya A              9 TAC-NC               1:53.50    1:38.07  
                  45.78     1:38.07 (52.29)                                        
171 Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC               1:39.91    1:42.22  
                  46.37     1:42.22 (55.85)                                        
172 Forgie, Josiah J           7 ASTF-NC              1:48.76    1:44.25  
                  49.08     1:44.25 (55.17)                                        
173 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               1:41.52    1:44.44  
                  49.62     1:44.44 (54.82)                                        
174 Nadkarni, Annika S        12 TAC-NC               1:27.63    1:45.10  
                  45.86     1:45.10 (59.24)                                        
175 Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               1:40.07    1:45.98  
                  50.23     1:45.98 (55.75)                                        
176 Vechalapu, Nithi          10 TAC-NC               1:51.39    1:46.36  
                  48.67     1:46.36 (57.69)                                        
177 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               1:39.63    1:46.61  
178 Zhong, Colin C             9 TAC-NC               1:35.00    1:47.03  
                  49.04     1:47.03 (57.99)                                        
179 Yang, Brandon S            9 TAC-NC               1:49.27    1:47.36  
                  49.77     1:47.36 (57.59)                                        
180 Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:47.82    1:47.76  
                  52.18     1:47.76 (55.58)                                        
181 Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC               1:50.39    1:48.24  
                  50.31     1:48.24 (57.93)                                        
182 Sharath, Namra             9 TAC-NC               1:53.07    1:50.98  
                  50.88   1:50.98 (1:00.10)                                        
183 Murray, Larkin E          10 TAC-NC               1:45.23    1:51.51  
                  53.52     1:51.51 (57.99)                                        
184 Fahs, Kendall E            9 TAC-NC               1:34.23    1:51.84  
                  50.82   1:51.84 (1:01.02)                                        
185 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC               1:52.17    1:52.17  
                  51.34   1:52.17 (1:00.83)                                        
186 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:50.37    1:52.65  
                  52.89     1:52.65 (59.76)                                        
187 Hwang, Lily S             10 TAC-NC               1:52.50    1:58.69  
                  54.47   1:58.69 (1:04.22)                                        
188 Rao, Dhriti B              8 TAC-NC               1:45.87    2:14.82  
                1:02.54   2:14.82 (1:12.28)                                        
 -- Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              1:11.65         DQ  
                  34.03          DQ (36.26)                                        
 
Event 13  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA                30.52      30.27  
  2 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                30.71      30.38  
  3 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC                31.01      30.73  
  4 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC                 30.91      31.01  
  5 White, Marisa L           11 WAVE-NC                32.93      31.38  
  6 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                 32.79      31.54  
  7 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 31.96      31.84  
  7 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                32.15      31.84  
  9 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                 32.02      31.86  
 10 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                31.10      32.04  
 11 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                31.64      32.06  
 12 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC                32.00      32.14  
 13 Farris, Adam              12 WAVE-NC                31.64      32.78  
 14 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                34.64      33.09  
 15 Cook, Hunter T            12 WAVE-NC                33.71      33.21  
 16 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 33.96      33.29  
 17 Price, Emily N            12 TAC-NC                 32.57      33.47  
 18 Tew, Ivan M               12 WAVE-NC                32.16      33.68  
 19 Hederick, Paige E         12 WAVE-NC                33.47      33.94  
 20 Mitchell, Caitlin A       12 WAVE-NC                32.39      34.31  
 21 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 33.67      34.42  
 22 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 36.97      35.17  
 23 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 36.36      35.19  
 24 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                36.80      35.64  
 25 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC                39.35      36.32  
 26 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 36.98      36.55  
 27 Bubar, Jackson J          10 WAVE-NC                39.33      36.62  
 28 Suh, Juliette W           13 ASTF-NC                35.22      36.99  
 29 Monville, Kathryn M       10 GFSC-NC                38.07      37.01  
 30 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC                36.50      37.16  
 31 Bass, Carter N            11 WAVE-NC                37.02      37.19  
 32 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC                 37.44      37.49  
 33 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                37.00      37.68  
 34 Brunk, Grace E            10 WAVE-NC                36.59      37.70  
 35 Mueller, Tanith C         10 UN-01-NC               36.58      37.84  
 36 McDonald, Trevor R        12 WAVE-NC                38.53      38.04  
 37 Marsteiner, Matthew F     10 WAVE-NC                38.98      38.92  
 38 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 38.41      38.97  
 39 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                37.57      39.12  
 40 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 53.97      39.26  
 41 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N       10 TAC-NC                 39.89      39.65  
 42 Honnold, Alec Z           12 WAVE-NC                39.99      41.58  
 43 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC                 38.24      41.87  
 44 Dizon, Raycel             11 TAC-NC                 41.44      41.97  
 45 Basson, Charize J         12 TAC-NC                 52.29      42.27  
 46 Reagan, Carly J           11 TAC-NC                 43.01      42.40  
 47 Greene, Sydney L          13 TAC-NC                 42.51      42.73  
 48 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC                 47.18      43.28  
 49 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                37.67      43.46  
 50 Kroll, Hope L             13 TAC-NC                 42.40      43.96  
 51 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 44.21      45.30  
 52 Erickson, Matt or Matthe  11 TAC-NC                 43.64      45.90  
 53 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 41.21      47.59  
 54 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 50.57      47.81  
 55 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 48.07      47.92  
 56 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:07.96      48.08  
 57 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 47.13      48.39  
 58 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 44.24      48.52  
 59 Massey, Rachel L          11 TAC-NC                 50.29      49.04  
 60 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 45.27      49.40  
 61 Nadkarni, Annika S        12 TAC-NC                 50.63      49.86  
 62 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                48.14      50.65  
 63 Gummadi, Ishaanvi         10 TAC-NC               1:08.50      50.77  
 64 Battula, Ansh             11 TAC-NC                 49.81      50.92  
 65 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC                 48.21      51.35  
 66 Bhonsle, Saania           12 TAC-NC                 52.94      51.44  
 67 Alvarez, Maddie M         10 TAC-NC                 45.00      52.08  
 68 Yao, Rebecca R             9 TAC-NC                 50.14      52.27  
 69 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                45.15      52.60  
 70 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 59.70      52.82  
 71 Agarwal, Saanika          11 TAC-NC               1:08.50      52.96  
 72 Blair, Maya M             10 TAC-NC                 59.99      54.03  
 73 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                57.51      56.64  
 74 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 59.91      58.90  
 75 Smith, Campbell G         10 TAC-NC               1:09.50      59.52  
 76 Kim, Lucas B               7 TAC-NC               1:15.50    1:02.31  
 77 Lorion, Avary L            9 TAC-NC               1:18.50    1:09.51  
 78 Sharath, Namra             9 TAC-NC               1:19.50    1:09.59  
 -- Vasconi, Tommy            10 TAC-NC               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Hwang, Lily S             10 TAC-NC               1:20.50         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Paris B            11 TAC-NC                 40.92         DQ  
 -- Yang, Brandon S            9 TAC-NC               1:17.50         DQ  
 -- Zhong, Colin C             9 TAC-NC               1:15.59         DQ  
 -- Ray, Jake T                9 TAC-NC               1:14.50         DQ  
 -- Halfon, Ben               10 TAC-NC               1:11.96         DQ  
 -- Cho, Owen N                8 TAC-NC               1:14.50         DQ  
 
Event 14  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC              2:04.97    2:03.52  
                  26.29       58.00 (31.71)     1:34.81 (36.81)     2:03.52 (28.71)
  2 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC              2:05.99    2:05.67  
                  27.06     1:00.19 (33.13)     1:36.99 (36.80)     2:05.67 (28.68)
  3 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:01.98    2:06.74  
                  27.91       59.48 (31.57)     1:37.28 (37.80)     2:06.74 (29.46)
  4 Watts, Joseph P           16 TAC-NC               2:12.77    2:09.31  
                  27.16     1:00.61 (33.45)     1:40.00 (39.39)     2:09.31 (29.31)
  5 Miller, Morgan A          16 UN-03-VA             2:08.68    2:10.02  
                  27.62       59.58 (31.96)     1:40.27 (40.69)     2:10.02 (29.75)
  6 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:07.42    2:11.04  
                  28.17     1:03.20 (35.03)     1:42.19 (38.99)     2:11.04 (28.85)
  7 Doherty, Evan G           15 WAVE-NC              2:11.58    2:11.87  
                  28.22     1:01.22 (33.00)     1:41.10 (39.88)     2:11.87 (30.77)
  8 Kaufman, Ari N            17 TAC-NC               2:08.08    2:12.60  
                  26.61       59.27 (32.66)     1:40.83 (41.56)     2:12.60 (31.77)
  9 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:19.65    2:15.46  
                  29.58     1:04.15 (34.57)     1:43.54 (39.39)     2:15.46 (31.92)
 10 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:11.82    2:18.33  
                  29.89     1:06.92 (37.03)     1:45.85 (38.93)     2:18.33 (32.48)
 11 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:15.37    2:18.55  
                  32.06     1:08.11 (36.05)     1:47.03 (38.92)     2:18.55 (31.52)
 12 Milberg, Katy M           14 WAVE-NC              2:20.77    2:18.61  
                  30.17     1:05.33 (35.16)     1:47.89 (42.56)     2:18.61 (30.72)
 13 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:20.68    2:19.95  
                  30.22     1:06.13 (35.91)     1:47.24 (41.11)     2:19.95 (32.71)
 14 Watts, Mimi T             14 TAC-NC               2:20.80    2:22.64  
                  30.99     1:08.06 (37.07)     1:50.28 (42.22)     2:22.64 (32.36)
 15 Vo, Angelique T           17 CGBD-VA              2:19.90    2:22.81  
                  29.88     1:06.15 (36.27)     1:48.45 (42.30)     2:22.81 (34.36)
 16 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               2:20.57    2:23.68  
                  31.46     1:08.23 (36.77)     1:50.02 (41.79)     2:23.68 (33.66)
 17 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               2:28.53    2:26.22  
                  31.81     1:09.20 (37.39)     1:53.42 (44.22)     2:26.22 (32.80)
 18 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC               2:28.94    2:27.90  
                  32.24     1:10.64 (38.40)     1:54.86 (44.22)     2:27.90 (33.04)
 19 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               2:18.75    2:28.00  
                  32.45     1:11.50 (39.05)     1:51.46 (39.96)     2:28.00 (36.54)
 20 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               2:33.65    2:28.32  
                  33.61     1:11.45 (37.84)     1:55.24 (43.79)     2:28.32 (33.08)
 21 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              2:28.21    2:29.73  
                  31.60     1:08.51 (36.91)     1:55.57 (47.06)     2:29.73 (34.16)
 22 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:38.34  
                  35.26     1:16.98 (41.72)     2:02.21 (45.23)     2:38.34 (36.13)
 23 Yang, Andrew D            11 WAVE-NC              2:40.19    2:39.21  
                  34.48     1:16.12 (41.64)     2:03.30 (47.18)     2:39.21 (35.91)
 24 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              2:46.60    2:44.01  
                  35.24     1:19.15 (43.91)     2:06.46 (47.31)     2:44.01 (37.55)
 25 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               2:59.99    2:51.90  
                  39.34     1:24.50 (45.16)     2:14.35 (49.85)     2:51.90 (37.55)
 26 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC               2:57.06    2:53.29  
                  40.10     1:22.34 (42.24)     2:13.67 (51.33)     2:53.29 (39.62)
 27 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC              3:00.51    2:53.46  
                  37.30     1:21.31 (44.01)     2:15.60 (54.29)     2:53.46 (37.86)
 28 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               2:56.59    2:54.04  
                  37.64     1:21.65 (44.01)     2:14.36 (52.71)     2:54.04 (39.68)
 29 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               2:45.27    2:54.38  
                  41.42     1:26.11 (44.69)     2:15.49 (49.38)     2:54.38 (38.89)
 30 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC              3:00.03    2:58.75  
                  40.29     1:25.38 (45.09)     2:19.97 (54.59)     2:58.75 (38.78)
 31 Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC              3:04.10    3:04.92  
                  43.45     1:26.56 (43.11)     2:22.74 (56.18)     3:04.92 (42.18)
 
Event 15  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC              1:05.46    1:04.33  
                  30.45     1:04.33 (33.88)                                        
  2 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:08.61    1:08.71  
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)                                        
  3 Hinnant, Grayson C        17 WAVE-NC              1:12.85    1:09.77  
                  32.82     1:09.77 (36.95)                                        
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              1:14.74    1:10.79  
                  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)                                        
  5 Hancock, Asher M          14 WAVE-NC              1:10.03    1:10.84  
                  33.08     1:10.84 (37.76)                                        
  6 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:08.46    1:11.35  
                  32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)                                        
  7 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               1:11.99    1:11.90  
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)                                        
  8 Edelson, Anna E           15 WAVE-NC              1:13.01    1:12.65  
                  34.74     1:12.65 (37.91)                                        
  9 Pena, Karsen R            13 UN-01-NC             1:19.39    1:13.14  
                  34.24     1:13.14 (38.90)                                        
 10 Galloway, Claire E        15 WAVE-NC              1:15.35    1:13.85  
                  34.23     1:13.85 (39.62)                                        
 11 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              1:17.38    1:14.52  
                  34.44     1:14.52 (40.08)                                        
 12 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC              1:14.59    1:14.61  
                  35.65     1:14.61 (38.96)                                        
 13 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:13.73    1:14.73  
                  35.49     1:14.73 (39.24)                                        
 14 Lahiff, Julie E           13 WAVE-NC              1:14.79    1:15.39  
                  35.32     1:15.39 (40.07)                                        
 15 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC              1:16.93    1:15.40  
                  35.91     1:15.40 (39.49)                                        
 16 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC              1:11.92    1:15.70  
                  35.15     1:15.70 (40.55)                                        
 17 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:13.95    1:15.89  
                  35.52     1:15.89 (40.37)                                        
 18 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:16.99    1:16.43  
                  35.93     1:16.43 (40.50)                                        
 19 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC               1:15.57    1:16.47  
                  35.83     1:16.47 (40.64)                                        
 20 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:18.56    1:16.71  
                  35.73     1:16.71 (40.98)                                        
 21 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              1:20.69    1:16.88  
                  36.50     1:16.88 (40.38)                                        
 22 Alexander, Evan M         12 WAVE-NC              1:21.69    1:17.07  
                  35.97     1:17.07 (41.10)                                        
 23 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:15.45    1:17.08  
                  36.78     1:17.08 (40.30)                                        
 24 Crater, Jacob W           15 WAVE-NC              1:15.32    1:17.49  
                  36.11     1:17.49 (41.38)                                        
 25 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC               1:22.59    1:18.33  
                  36.68     1:18.33 (41.65)                                        
 26 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:21.31    1:18.75  
                  37.11     1:18.75 (41.64)                                        
 27 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:16.20    1:19.01  
                  36.91     1:19.01 (42.10)                                        
 28 Morden, Sarah E           16 ASTF-NC              1:19.57    1:19.57  
                  37.98     1:19.57 (41.59)                                        
 29 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:25.72    1:20.32  
                  37.58     1:20.32 (42.74)                                        
 30 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC               1:21.42    1:20.50  
                  38.07     1:20.50 (42.43)                                        
 31 Payne, Audrey R           16 TAC-NC               1:17.73    1:20.51  
                  38.48     1:20.51 (42.03)                                        
 32 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC              1:20.82    1:20.64  
                  38.05     1:20.64 (42.59)                                        
 33 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              1:18.16    1:20.88  
                  37.50     1:20.88 (43.38)                                        
 34 Dizon, Angelica           13 TAC-NC               1:24.60    1:21.10  
                  37.86     1:21.10 (43.24)                                        
 35 Johnson, Kyle R           12 WAVE-NC              1:25.75    1:21.17  
                  38.28     1:21.17 (42.89)                                        
 36 Bishop, Avery M           12 BAC-NC               1:20.24    1:21.88  
                  38.17     1:21.88 (43.71)                                        
 37 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              1:23.74    1:22.25  
                  38.43     1:22.25 (43.82)                                        
 38 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:24.22    1:22.27  
                  37.66     1:22.27 (44.61)                                        
 39 Hamilton, Natalie         12 ASTF-NC              1:29.11    1:23.80  
                  39.30     1:23.80 (44.50)                                        
 40 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC              1:23.98    1:24.78  
                  39.60     1:24.78 (45.18)                                        
 41 Moody, Natalie E          12 GFSC-NC              1:26.35    1:25.15  
                  39.32     1:25.15 (45.83)                                        
 42 Blanks, Nevaeh S          14 ASTF-NC              1:25.28    1:25.24  
                  40.58     1:25.24 (44.66)                                        
 43 Shi, Sam P                11 TAC-NC               1:28.38    1:25.64  
                  40.26     1:25.64 (45.38)                                        
 44 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:26.06    1:25.97  
                  39.89     1:25.97 (46.08)                                        
 45 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC              1:25.00    1:26.89  
                  41.85     1:26.89 (45.04)                                        
 46 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              1:24.25    1:26.93  
                  40.86     1:26.93 (46.07)                                        
 47 Szczuka, Emma C           11 TAC-NC               1:36.29    1:28.70  
                  42.89     1:28.70 (45.81)                                        
 48 Yovanovich, Claudia E     10 WAVE-NC              1:39.91    1:28.79  
                  41.75     1:28.79 (47.04)                                        
 49 Lowe, Elise J             12 WAVE-NC              1:32.98    1:29.98  
                  42.01     1:29.98 (47.97)                                        
 50 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:33.31    1:30.49  
                  42.94     1:30.49 (47.55)                                        
 51 Trotter, Sierra W         12 ASTF-NC              1:30.72    1:31.40  
                  42.76     1:31.40 (48.64)                                        
 52 Cashin, Cece A            13 WAVE-NC              1:29.80    1:33.01  
                  43.63     1:33.01 (49.38)                                        
 53 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC              1:34.81    1:33.35  
                  43.50     1:33.35 (49.85)                                        
 54 Bradley, Hannah G         11 WAVE-NC              1:38.48    1:34.53  
                  46.04     1:34.53 (48.49)                                        
 55 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC              1:38.48    1:35.52  
                  44.00     1:35.52 (51.52)                                        
 56 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               1:36.25    1:36.81  
                  45.36     1:36.81 (51.45)                                        
 57 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:37.81    1:37.89  
                  46.67     1:37.89 (51.22)                                        
 58 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:33.30    1:38.59  
                  46.28     1:38.59 (52.31)                                        
 59 Andrzejewski, Isaac S     12 TAC-NC               1:40.06    1:39.46  
                  46.38     1:39.46 (53.08)                                        
 60 Tangeman, Cole P          10 TAC-NC               1:40.60    1:42.09  
                  47.32     1:42.09 (54.77)                                        
 61 Zhang, Adam Y             11 TAC-NC               1:41.41    1:42.19  
                  49.57     1:42.19 (52.62)                                        
 62 Bissett, Abby E           11 TAC-NC               1:43.80    1:44.68  
                  49.78     1:44.68 (54.90)                                        
 63 Sanda, Michael T          11 TAC-NC               1:47.65    1:45.04  
                  49.31     1:45.04 (55.73)                                        
 64 Pearson, Abby M           12 TAC-NC               1:40.31    1:48.02  
                  49.45     1:48.02 (58.57)                                        
 65 Grady, Natalie M          11 TAC-NC               1:45.23    1:48.96  
                  51.66     1:48.96 (57.30)                                        
 66 Johnson Jr, Simont H      12 TAC-NC               1:48.67    1:49.35  
                  50.31     1:49.35 (59.04)                                        
 67 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC              1:50.00    1:53.14  
                  55.09     1:53.14 (58.05)                                        
 68 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:54.07    1:53.76  
                  56.28     1:53.76 (57.48)                                        
 69 Hu, Fiona F               10 TAC-NC               1:51.29    1:54.27  
                  53.95   1:54.27 (1:00.32)                                        
 70 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:55.42    1:54.63  
                  54.47   1:54.63 (1:00.16)                                        
 71 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:56.61    1:56.43  
                  57.57     1:56.43 (58.86)                                        
 72 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:50.95    1:56.48  
                  58.82     1:56.48 (57.66)                                        
 73 Yun, Matthew R             9 TAC-NC               1:55.07    2:00.16  
                  58.40   2:00.16 (1:01.76)                                        
 74 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:53.87    2:04.99  
                1:00.04   2:04.99 (1:04.95)                                        
 75 Bhadauria, Aditi S         9 TAC-NC               2:12.05    2:06.84  
                1:02.36   2:06.84 (1:04.48)                                        
 76 Alvarez, Juliette Y        8 TAC-NC               2:06.87    2:16.55  
                1:04.42   2:16.55 (1:12.13)                                        
 77 Szymborski, Jackson W      8 TAC-NC               2:27.81    2:39.69  
                1:15.14   2:39.69 (1:24.55)                                        
 
Event 16  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              4:57.59    4:59.53  
                  27.45       56.98 (29.53)     1:27.35 (30.37)     1:57.84 (30.49)
        2:28.27 (30.43)     2:58.90 (30.63)     3:29.30 (30.40)     3:59.50 (30.20)
        4:29.62 (30.12)     4:59.53 (29.91)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Van V           41 TAC-NC               5:07.00    5:10.78  
                  27.53       58.55 (31.02)     1:29.75 (31.20)     2:01.41 (31.66)
        2:33.12 (31.71)     3:04.79 (31.67)     3:36.23 (31.44)     4:07.94 (31.71)
        4:39.82 (31.88)     5:10.78 (30.96)                                        
  3 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              5:30.35    5:15.32  
                  27.23       57.93 (30.70)     1:29.20 (31.27)     2:01.27 (32.07)
        2:33.47 (32.20)     3:05.74 (32.27)     3:38.26 (32.52)     4:11.37 (33.11)
        4:43.85 (32.48)     5:15.32 (31.47)                                        
  4 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              5:25.58    5:18.09  
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)     1:31.17 (31.77)     2:03.66 (32.49)
        2:36.47 (32.81)     3:08.90 (32.43)     3:41.50 (32.60)     4:13.99 (32.49)
        4:46.30 (32.31)     5:18.09 (31.79)                                        
  5 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC              5:15.70    5:23.16  
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)     1:29.47 (31.91)     2:02.57 (33.10)
        2:35.51 (32.94)     3:07.34 (31.83)     3:40.37 (33.03)     4:14.07 (33.70)
        4:48.70 (34.63)     5:23.16 (34.46)                                        
  6 Sowers, Henry M           17 TAC-NC               5:26.27    5:42.42  
                  29.44     1:02.76 (33.32)     1:37.63 (34.87)     2:12.47 (34.84)
        2:47.55 (35.08)     3:22.67 (35.12)     3:58.09 (35.42)     4:33.38 (35.29)
        5:08.65 (35.27)     5:42.42 (33.77)                                        
  7 Holt, Hailey C            11 WAVE-NC              6:42.51    6:37.26  
                  34.80     1:15.55 (40.75)     1:56.50 (40.95)     2:38.11 (41.61)
        3:17.95 (39.84)     3:59.02 (41.07)     4:40.23 (41.21)     5:20.51 (40.28)
        6:00.30 (39.79)     6:37.26 (36.96)                                        
  8 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC              6:49.36    6:37.91  
                  34.87     1:14.61 (39.74)     1:54.86 (40.25)     2:35.38 (40.52)
        3:15.83 (40.45)     3:56.57 (40.74)     4:38.07 (41.50)     5:19.37 (41.30)
        5:59.63 (40.26)     6:37.91 (38.28)                                        
 
Event 17  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA             11:22.38   10:53.66  
                  29.93     1:02.79 (32.86)     1:36.36 (33.57)     2:09.80 (33.44)
        2:43.19 (33.39)     3:15.82 (32.63)     3:48.65 (32.83)     4:21.17 (32.52)
        4:53.83 (32.66)     5:26.25 (32.42)     5:58.07 (31.82)     6:30.61 (32.54)
        7:03.00 (32.39)     7:35.21 (32.21)     8:08.31 (33.10)     8:41.26 (32.95)
        9:14.33 (33.07)     9:47.89 (33.56)    10:21.02 (33.13)    10:53.66 (32.64)
  2 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA             11:36.56   11:05.95  
                  29.70     1:02.40 (32.70)     1:35.87 (33.47)     2:09.70 (33.83)
        2:43.08 (33.38)     3:15.98 (32.90)     3:49.04 (33.06)     4:22.31 (33.27)
        4:55.50 (33.19)     5:29.32 (33.82)     6:02.40 (33.08)     6:36.07 (33.67)
        7:09.85 (33.78)     7:43.54 (33.69)     8:17.64 (34.10)     8:51.59 (33.95)
        9:25.67 (34.08)     9:59.67 (34.00)    10:33.42 (33.75)    11:05.95 (32.53)
  3 Adley, Logan W            12 WAVE-NC             11:36.03   11:08.18  
                  28.68     1:00.46 (31.78)     1:33.64 (33.18)     2:07.34 (33.70)
        2:41.20 (33.86)     3:15.08 (33.88)     3:48.90 (33.82)     4:23.41 (34.51)
        4:57.28 (33.87)     5:31.44 (34.16)     6:05.56 (34.12)     6:39.78 (34.22)
        7:13.46 (33.68)     7:46.81 (33.35)     8:20.85 (34.04)     8:54.94 (34.09)
        9:28.91 (33.97)    10:02.96 (34.05)    10:35.69 (32.73)    11:08.18 (32.49)
  4 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC             11:11.61   11:11.95  
                  28.79     1:00.36 (31.57)     1:33.33 (32.97)     2:06.64 (33.31)
        2:40.22 (33.58)     3:13.93 (33.71)     3:47.80 (33.87)     4:21.39 (33.59)
        4:54.68 (33.29)     5:27.86 (33.18)     6:03.36 (35.50)     6:37.64 (34.28)
        7:12.56 (34.92)     7:47.47 (34.91)     8:22.18 (34.71)     8:56.24 (34.06)
        9:30.30 (34.06)    10:05.01 (34.71)    10:38.96 (33.95)    11:11.95 (32.99)
  5 Clevenger, Scarlet B      14 EAC-NC              11:28.98   11:15.96  
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)     1:36.00 (33.72)     2:10.12 (34.12)
        2:44.26 (34.14)     3:18.72 (34.46)     3:53.12 (34.40)     4:27.23 (34.11)
        5:01.32 (34.09)     5:35.59 (34.27)     6:09.71 (34.12)     6:44.08 (34.37)
        7:18.22 (34.14)     7:52.35 (34.13)     8:27.08 (34.73)     9:00.72 (33.64)
        9:34.89 (34.17)    10:09.23 (34.34)    10:43.06 (33.83)    11:15.96 (32.90)
  6 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC             11:45.11   11:38.32  
                  30.27     1:03.76 (33.49)     1:38.30 (34.54)     2:12.90 (34.60)
        2:48.22 (35.32)     3:23.20 (34.98)     3:58.53 (35.33)     4:34.35 (35.82)
        5:10.49 (36.14)     5:46.49 (36.00)     6:22.38 (35.89)     6:58.42 (36.04)
        7:34.54 (36.12)     8:10.86 (36.32)     8:46.61 (35.75)     9:21.75 (35.14)
        9:56.56 (34.81)    10:32.03 (35.47)    11:05.85 (33.82)    11:38.32 (32.47)
  7 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC             11:35.11   11:50.39  
                  30.30     1:03.39 (33.09)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:12.52 (34.77)
        2:48.29 (35.77)     3:24.12 (35.83)     4:00.41 (36.29)     4:36.09 (35.68)
        5:11.90 (35.81)     5:48.09 (36.19)     6:24.45 (36.36)     7:01.17 (36.72)
        7:37.92 (36.75)     8:14.26 (36.34)     8:50.50 (36.24)     9:26.99 (36.49)
       10:02.94 (35.95)    10:39.17 (36.23)    11:15.46 (36.29)    11:50.39 (34.93)
  8 Williams-Tracy, Ham A     13 ATOM-NC             11:49.67   12:07.55  
                  24.80     1:06.28 (41.48)     1:45.03 (38.75)     2:21.96 (36.93)
        2:59.21 (37.25)     3:36.57 (37.36)     4:14.04 (37.47)     4:50.14 (36.10)
        5:27.36 (37.22)     6:04.72 (37.36)     6:41.22 (36.50)     7:18.47 (37.25)
        7:54.71 (36.24)     8:31.53 (36.82)     9:08.25 (36.72)     9:43.75 (35.50)
       10:19.87 (36.12)    10:55.97 (36.10)    11:31.83 (35.86)    12:07.55 (35.72)
 
Event 17X  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC                   NT   10:28.19  
  2 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC                   NT   11:22.98  
 
Event 18  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC             17:08.06   17:21.31  
                  26.56       56.09 (29.53)     1:26.96 (30.87)     1:57.73 (30.77)
        2:29.19 (31.46)     3:01.13 (31.94)     3:32.71 (31.58)     4:04.28 (31.57)
        4:36.07 (31.79)     5:08.10 (32.03)     5:40.39 (32.29)     6:11.82 (31.43)
        6:43.90 (32.08)     7:16.27 (32.37)     7:48.37 (32.10)     8:20.26 (31.89)
        8:52.43 (32.17)     9:24.62 (32.19)     9:56.73 (32.11)    10:28.19 (31.46)
       11:01.15 (32.96)    11:33.12 (31.97)    12:05.30 (32.18)    12:37.27 (31.97)
       13:09.44 (32.17)    13:41.02 (31.58)    14:12.77 (31.75)    14:44.19 (31.42)
       15:16.21 (32.02)    15:48.14 (31.93)    16:19.95 (31.81)    16:51.25 (31.30)
       17:21.31 (30.06)
  2 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA             19:35.05   18:36.80  
                  30.80     1:04.51 (33.71)     1:38.32 (33.81)     2:12.30 (33.98)
        2:46.34 (34.04)     3:20.73 (34.39)     3:54.87 (34.14)     4:29.16 (34.29)
        5:03.22 (34.06)     5:37.76 (34.54)     6:11.33 (33.57)     6:44.63 (33.30)
        7:18.29 (33.66)     7:52.69 (34.40)     8:26.78 (34.09)     9:00.85 (34.07)
        9:35.10 (34.25)    10:09.21 (34.11)    10:43.53 (34.32)    11:18.47 (34.94)
       11:52.61 (34.14)    12:26.20 (33.59)    13:00.49 (34.29)    13:33.53 (33.04)
       14:07.87 (34.34)    14:41.60 (33.73)    15:16.03 (34.43)    15:49.66 (33.63)
       16:23.15 (33.49)    16:56.90 (33.75)    17:31.43 (34.53)    18:04.80 (33.37)
       18:36.80 (32.00)
  3 Hughes, Ashley L          13 WAVE-NC             19:37.22   18:50.26  
                  29.59     1:02.33 (32.74)     1:36.29 (33.96)     2:10.18 (33.89)
        2:44.31 (34.13)     3:18.81 (34.50)     3:53.25 (34.44)     4:28.02 (34.77)
        5:02.52 (34.50)     5:36.87 (34.35)     6:10.89 (34.02)     6:45.48 (34.59)
        7:19.99 (34.51)     7:54.34 (34.35)     8:29.16 (34.82)     9:04.14 (34.98)
        9:39.00 (34.86)    10:13.88 (34.88)    10:48.88 (35.00)    11:22.98 (34.10)
       11:58.03 (35.05)    12:32.41 (34.38)    13:06.27 (33.86)    13:40.34 (34.07)
       14:14.36 (34.02)    14:49.08 (34.72)    15:23.84 (34.76)    15:58.45 (34.61)
       16:33.40 (34.95)    17:07.82 (34.42)    17:42.64 (34.82)    18:17.00 (34.36)
       18:50.26 (33.26)
  4 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC              19:30.84   19:00.75  
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)     1:36.63 (34.18)     2:10.69 (34.06)
        2:44.92 (34.23)     3:18.97 (34.05)     3:53.84 (34.87)     4:28.37 (34.53)
        5:02.87 (34.50)     5:37.93 (35.06)     6:12.93 (35.00)     6:48.55 (35.62)
        7:23.34 (34.79)     7:58.85 (35.51)     8:34.66 (35.81)     9:10.37 (35.71)
        9:45.78 (35.41)    10:20.39 (34.61)    10:55.74 (35.35)    11:31.43 (35.69)
       12:06.28 (34.85)    12:41.44 (35.16)    13:16.40 (34.96)    13:51.22 (34.82)
       14:26.21 (34.99)    15:01.58 (35.37)    15:37.30 (35.72)    16:11.89 (34.59)
       16:46.72 (34.83)    17:21.15 (34.43)    17:54.48 (33.33)    18:27.74 (33.26)
       19:00.75 (33.01)
  5 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC              19:29.85   19:21.27  
                  30.46     1:04.20 (33.74)     1:38.70 (34.50)     2:13.35 (34.65)
        2:47.88 (34.53)     3:22.66 (34.78)     3:57.31 (34.65)     4:31.99 (34.68)
        5:06.83 (34.84)     5:41.88 (35.05)     6:16.76 (34.88)     6:51.73 (34.97)
        7:26.89 (35.16)     8:02.15 (35.26)     8:37.64 (35.49)     9:13.21 (35.57)
        9:48.62 (35.41)    10:24.22 (35.60)    10:59.85 (35.63)    11:35.54 (35.69)
       12:11.54 (36.00)    12:47.49 (35.95)    13:23.46 (35.97)    13:59.48 (36.02)
       14:35.56 (36.08)    15:11.55 (35.99)    15:47.56 (36.01)    16:23.34 (35.78)
       16:59.09 (35.75)    17:34.86 (35.77)    18:10.82 (35.96)    18:46.83 (36.01)
       19:21.27 (34.44)
  6 Belote, Will J            16 WAVE-NC             17:18.75   20:04.97  
                  29.63     1:02.48 (32.85)     1:36.52 (34.04)     2:11.18 (34.66)
        2:45.37 (34.19)     3:19.37 (34.00)     3:54.45 (35.08)     4:29.02 (34.57)
        5:04.02 (35.00)     5:39.22 (35.20)     6:15.45 (36.23)     6:50.66 (35.21)
        7:27.75 (37.09)     8:03.92 (36.17)     8:40.52 (36.60)     9:17.91 (37.39)
        9:55.09 (37.18)    10:33.27 (38.18)    11:12.18 (38.91)    11:50.84 (38.66)
       12:29.29 (38.45)    13:07.20 (37.91)    13:46.30 (39.10)    14:25.48 (39.18)
       15:03.65 (38.17)    15:42.28 (38.63)    16:19.71 (37.43)    16:58.10 (38.39)
       17:36.37 (38.27)    18:14.88 (38.51)    18:52.12 (37.24)    19:29.31 (37.19)
       20:04.97 (35.66)
 
Event 101  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dettlaff, Michael C       16 WAVE-NC                   NT      23.53  
  2 Hughes, Spencer G         15 WAVE-NC                   NT      23.67  
  3 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.35  
  4 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC                    NT      24.44  
  5 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC                   NT      24.72  
  6 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                   NT      25.69  
  7 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC                   NT      26.42  
  8 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                    NT      26.56  
  9 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC                   NT      26.83  
 10 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                   NT      26.90  
 11 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                    NT      26.98  
 12 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                    NT      27.06  
 13 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                    NT      27.08  
 14 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC                   NT      27.33  
 15 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC                   NT      27.35  
 16 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC                    NT      27.67  
 17 Farris, Adam              12 WAVE-NC                   NT      27.70  
 18 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC                   NT      27.80  
 19 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC                   NT      27.90  
 20 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC                   NT      28.24  
 21 Shaver, Maya E            12 WAVE-NC                   NT      28.37  
 22 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                   NT      28.48  
 23 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC                   NT      28.53  
 24 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC                   NT      28.69  
 25 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC                    NT      28.84  
 26 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                    NT      28.97  
 27 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                   NT      31.85  
 28 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                   NT      32.01  
 29 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                    NT      32.38  
 30 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                    NT      32.55  
 31 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                    NT      32.60  
 32 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC                    NT      33.64  
 
Event 102  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                   NT      32.96  
  2 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                   NT      34.72  
  3 Eickhoff, CJ J            10 GFSC-NC                   NT      36.12  
  4 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC                   NT      37.08  
  5 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                    NT      37.44  
  6 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC                    NT      37.57  
  7 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                    NT      37.68  
  8 Hutchins, Matt T          10 WAVE-NC                   NT      38.69  
  9 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                   NT      39.50  
 
Event 103  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                   NT      36.25  
  2 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                    NT      37.73  
  3 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                   NT      37.78  
  4 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                    NT      37.82  
  5 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                   NT      38.33  
  6 Brunk, Grace E            10 WAVE-NC                   NT      42.76  
  7 Marchand, Brady R          9 TAC-NC                    NT      43.91  
  8 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                    NT      44.33  
  9 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                    NT      44.43  
 
Event 104  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hook, William M           11 TAC-NC                    NT      31.04  
  2 Hershfeld, Tate T         12 WAVE-NC                   NT      31.15  
  3 Milbeck, Austin E         11 TAC-NC                    NT      31.26  
  4 Bishop, Avery M           12 BAC-NC                    NT      31.37  
  5 Petersen, Riley C         12 WAVE-NC                   NT      31.39  
  6 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                   NT      34.42  
  7 Marsteiner, Matthew F     10 WAVE-NC                   NT      34.61  
  8 Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                   NT      36.95  
 
Event 105  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                   NT      53.16  
                  25.50       53.16 (27.66)                                        
  2 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC                   NT      55.16  
                  26.61       55.16 (28.55)                                        
  3 Edelson, Anna E           15 WAVE-NC                   NT      56.82  
                  27.64       56.82 (29.18)                                        
  4 Curran, Kaylie F          14 TAC-NC                    NT      57.66  
                  27.75       57.66 (29.91)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                   NT      58.16  
                  27.88       58.16 (30.28)                                        
  6 Adams, Hannah C           14 WAVE-NC                   NT      59.26  
                  28.25       59.26 (31.01)                                        
  7 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC                   NT      59.98  
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)                                        
  8 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:00.13  
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)                                        
  9 McGlade, Kylie S          14 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:00.59  
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)                                        
 10 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:00.94  
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)                                        
 11 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:01.50  
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:09.95  
                  33.85     1:09.95 (36.10)                                        
 13 Hall, Judah E              9 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:13.45  
                  35.14     1:13.45 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 106  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                   NT      57.88  
                  27.40       57.88 (30.48)                                        
  2 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:01.75  
                  29.97     1:01.75 (31.78)                                        
  3 Nagy, Jenna C             18 TAC-NC                    NT    1:03.77  
                  31.24     1:03.77 (32.53)                                        
  4 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:04.15  
                  30.97     1:04.15 (33.18)                                        
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:04.23  
                  31.20     1:04.23 (33.03)                                        
  6 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:07.24  
                  32.54     1:07.24 (34.70)                                        
  7 Hurlbert, Cole R          12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:10.49  
                  33.69     1:10.49 (36.80)                                        
  8 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                    NT    1:11.00  
                  34.64     1:11.00 (36.36)                                        
  9 Chambers, Campbell G      12 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:11.76  
                  34.79     1:11.76 (36.97)                                        
 10 Schmitz, Madison G         8 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:23.07  
                  40.14     1:23.07 (42.93)                                        
 11 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC                    NT    1:24.00  
                  40.78     1:24.00 (43.22)                                        
 
Event 107  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:02.95  
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)                                        
  2 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:12.64  
                  34.27     1:12.64 (38.37)                                        
  3 Petschauer, Madison A     14 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:13.41  
                  34.87     1:13.41 (38.54)                                        
  4 Lahiff, Julie E           13 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:14.52  
                  34.63     1:14.52 (39.89)                                        
  5 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:14.95  
                  34.19     1:14.95 (40.76)                                        
  6 Ralston, Maggie L         13 TAC-NC                    NT    1:15.81  
                  35.42     1:15.81 (40.39)                                        
  7 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                    NT    1:35.35  
                  44.47     1:35.35 (50.88)                                        
 
Event 108  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Andrew             13 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:01.54  
                  28.76     1:01.54 (32.78)                                        
  2 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:04.30  
                  29.65     1:04.30 (34.65)                                        
  2 Grasso, Aynslee M         14 WAVE-NC                   NT    1:04.30  
                  29.95     1:04.30 (34.35)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Scarlet B      14 EAC-NC                    NT    1:04.94  
                  30.46     1:04.94 (34.48)                                        
  5 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:28.60  
                  41.63     1:28.60 (46.97)                                        
 
Event 109  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA                   NT    1:07.30  
                  31.02     1:07.30 (36.28)                                        
  2 Perkins, Hazel G          12 TAC-NC                    NT    1:09.02  
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)                                        
 -- Farris, Jacob             10 WAVE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  37.66          DQ (45.62)                                        
 
Event 110  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC                   NT    1:57.34  
                  26.45       55.93 (29.48)     1:26.46 (30.53)     1:57.34 (30.88)
  2 Greene, Andrew E          12 TAC-NC                    NT    2:13.81  
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)     1:39.76 (35.50)     2:13.81 (34.05)
  3 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                   NT    2:31.67  
                  34.12     1:13.25 (39.13)     1:53.36 (40.11)     2:31.67 (38.31)
 
Event 111  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Benjamin B          15 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:06.42  
                  29.37     1:00.20 (30.83)     1:33.26 (33.06)     2:06.42 (33.16)
  2 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC                    NT    2:12.82  
                  30.65     1:04.01 (33.36)     1:38.67 (34.66)     2:12.82 (34.15)
  3 Kennedy, Carlyle R        14 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:18.01  
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)     1:43.32 (36.58)     2:18.01 (34.69)
  4 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:28.76  
                  35.96     1:13.70 (37.74)     1:51.36 (37.66)     2:28.76 (37.40)
 
Event 112  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahiff, Julie E           13 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:39.52  
                  35.45     1:16.15 (40.70)     1:58.39 (42.24)     2:39.52 (41.13)
  2 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:40.80  
                  35.84     1:17.23 (41.39)     1:59.56 (42.33)     2:40.80 (41.24)
  3 Alexander, Evan M         12 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:49.66  
                  36.55     1:20.90 (44.35)     2:05.21 (44.31)     2:49.66 (44.45)
 
Event 114  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                    NT    2:28.06  
                  34.48     1:11.79 (37.31)     1:57.52 (45.73)     2:28.06 (30.54)
  2 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:29.42  
                  31.50     1:08.42 (36.92)     1:55.72 (47.30)     2:29.42 (33.70)
  3 Johnson, Lucas J          10 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:53.09  
                  37.30     1:20.38 (43.08)     2:15.18 (54.80)     2:53.09 (37.91)
  4 Davidson, Aaron M         10 WAVE-NC                   NT    2:56.70  
                  37.86     1:23.59 (45.73)     2:16.97 (53.38)     2:56.70 (39.73)