Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/15/2017 10:13 PM
               2017 NC ATOM Frosty Meet - 1/14/2017 to 1/15/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                2:04.24    1:38.26   20  
                  45.44     1:38.26 (52.82)                                        
  2 Schneider, Taia            8 RCST-NC              1:42.43    1:38.74   17  
                  44.10     1:38.74 (54.64)                                        
  3 Thomas, Phoebe             8 GG-NC                1:53.35    1:39.50   16  
                  49.56     1:39.50 (49.94)                                        
  4 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                1:50.96    1:41.95   15  
                  45.05     1:41.95 (56.90)                                        
  5 Cotter, Keira              8 WA-NC                2:00.05    2:00.29   14  
                  59.13   2:00.29 (1:01.16)                                        
  6 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC              1:58.39    2:01.30   13  
                  59.30   2:01.30 (1:02.00)                                        
  7 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:08.32   12  
                  53.06   2:08.32 (1:15.26)                                        
  8 Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC              2:23.48    2:18.31   11  
                1:04.40   2:18.31 (1:13.91)                                        
  9 Handy, Elsie               7 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:25.17    9  
                1:05.77   2:25.17 (1:19.40)                                        
 -- Endsjo, Carolina           7 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:12.88        DQ (1:22.21)                                        
 -- Porter, Lily               8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:01.79        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC              1:41.92    1:32.10   20  
                  44.32     1:32.10 (47.78)                                        
  2 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                1:40.77    1:33.34   17  
                  42.55     1:33.34 (50.79)                                        
 -- Kihneman, Max              7 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.54        DQ (1:10.73)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                3:01.55    2:56.33   20  
                  39.74     1:24.89 (45.15)     2:16.28 (51.39)     2:56.33 (40.05)
  2 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC              3:28.53    3:04.10   17  
                  43.57     1:28.44 (44.87)     2:21.67 (53.23)     3:04.10 (42.43)
  3 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                3:31.88    3:14.85   16  
                  41.56     1:33.52 (51.96)     2:27.88 (54.36)     3:14.85 (46.97)
  4 Brown, Celia              10 ATOM-NC              3:58.01    3:39.54   15  
                  50.72     1:47.30 (56.58)   2:48.07 (1:00.77)     3:39.54 (51.47)
  5 Weaver, Taylor             9 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:45.70   14  
                  51.22     1:47.46 (56.24)   2:53.34 (1:05.88)     3:45.70 (52.36)
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC              2:43.63    2:46.83   20  
                  34.56     1:18.15 (43.59)     2:10.11 (51.96)     2:46.83 (36.72)
  2 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                2:57.33    2:57.45   17  
                  41.36     1:26.35 (44.99)     2:17.87 (51.52)     2:57.45 (39.58)
  3 Hohnbaum, Nathan          10 ATOM-NC              3:09.85    3:08.63   16  
                  39.66     1:26.43 (46.77)     2:24.03 (57.60)     3:08.63 (44.60)
  4 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                3:16.82    3:09.30   15  
                  44.81     1:31.85 (47.04)     2:30.55 (58.70)     3:09.30 (38.75)
  5 Mogray, Joseph            10 CVAC-NC              3:16.16    3:19.54   14  
                  44.39                             1:36.66 ( )   3:19.54 (1:42.88)
  6 Piscitelli, Gabe          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:25.00   13  
                  45.59     1:38.83 (53.24)     2:38.03 (59.20)     3:25.00 (46.97)
  7 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                3:44.20    3:28.51   12  
                                                    1:44.08 ( )     2:41.11 (57.03)
        3:28.51 (47.40)                                                            
  8 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC              3:31.05    3:33.10   11  
                  48.34     1:43.82 (55.48)   2:45.62 (1:01.80)     3:33.10 (47.48)
  9 Kihneman, Henry            9 CVAC-NC              3:33.37    3:49.47    9  
                  59.24     1:55.30 (56.06)   3:49.47 (1:54.17)                    
 10 McKinney, Jacob           10 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:57.14    7  
                  58.04     1:54.90 (56.86)   3:05.85 (1:10.95)     3:57.14 (51.29)
 -- Thomas, Robert            10 ATOM-NC              3:44.54         DQ  
                  46.99     1:35.88 (48.89)   2:40.54 (1:04.66)          DQ (43.37)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia              11 ATOM-NC              2:29.35    2:27.26   20  
                  31.77     1:07.73 (35.96)     1:52.59 (44.86)     2:27.26 (34.67)
  2 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC              2:36.16    2:32.41   17  
                  32.25     1:09.55 (37.30)     1:54.84 (45.29)     2:32.41 (37.57)
  3 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC              2:28.25    2:33.19   16  
                  32.85     1:09.27 (36.42)     2:00.00 (50.73)     2:33.19 (33.19)
  4 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                2:37.86    2:38.04   15  
                  34.72     1:13.42 (38.70)     2:01.57 (48.15)     2:38.04 (36.47)
  5 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC        2:37.25    2:39.88   14  
                  30.96     1:11.20 (40.24)     2:00.51 (49.31)     2:39.88 (39.37)
  6 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC              2:43.51    2:43.96   13  
                  35.81     1:16.40 (40.59)     2:06.98 (50.58)     2:43.96 (36.98)
  7 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                2:45.88    2:49.92   12  
                  37.03     1:19.50 (42.47)     2:10.22 (50.72)     2:49.92 (39.70)
  8 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC              2:56.09    2:50.15   11  
                  40.06     1:23.12 (43.06)     2:13.12 (50.00)     2:50.15 (37.03)
  9 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC              2:53.48    2:51.39    9  
                  35.24     1:17.09 (41.85)     2:12.62 (55.53)     2:51.39 (38.77)
 10 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                2:55.80    2:51.81    7  
                  38.34     1:21.86 (43.52)     2:10.92 (49.06)     2:51.81 (40.89)
 11 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              2:51.95    2:54.05    6  
                  40.19     1:23.85 (43.66)     2:14.28 (50.43)     2:54.05 (39.77)
 12 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC              3:08.43    2:54.37    5  
                  40.39     1:22.69 (42.30)     2:14.55 (51.86)     2:54.37 (39.82)
 13 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:56.83    4  
                  37.97     1:24.06 (46.09)     2:16.74 (52.68)     2:56.83 (40.09)
 14 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC              3:54.09    2:59.89    3  
                  43.46     1:28.50 (45.04)     2:21.42 (52.92)     2:59.89 (38.47)
 15 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               3:03.32    3:01.01    2  
                  43.94     1:28.69 (44.75)     2:22.66 (53.97)     3:01.01 (38.35)
 16 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                     NT    3:01.79    1  
                  40.44     1:27.54 (47.10)     2:20.78 (53.24)     3:01.79 (41.01)
 17 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                     NT    3:09.75  
                  43.82     1:32.21 (48.39)     2:24.54 (52.33)     3:09.75 (45.21)
 18 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                3:18.22    3:10.76  
                  46.75     1:33.14 (46.39)     2:26.42 (53.28)     3:10.76 (44.34)
 19 Kuhn, Katelyn             11 GG-NC                3:19.46    3:18.22  
                  45.82     1:33.21 (47.39)     2:31.83 (58.62)     3:18.22 (46.39)
 20 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC                    NT    3:30.44  
                  55.48   2:39.36 (1:43.88)     3:30.44 (51.08)                    
 21 Murphy, Riley             11 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:35.67  
                  47.40     1:36.21 (48.81)   2:45.16 (1:08.95)     3:35.67 (50.51)
 22 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:52.59  
                  50.31     1:43.34 (53.03)   3:02.27 (1:18.93)     3:52.59 (50.32)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC              2:20.23    2:21.00   20  
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)     1:50.16 (42.77)     2:21.00 (30.84)
  2 Chow, Nicholas            11 ATOM-NC              2:29.19    2:29.25   17  
                  33.31     1:09.30 (35.99)     1:54.91 (45.61)     2:29.25 (34.34)
  3 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:00.29   16  
                  39.22     1:26.41 (47.19)     2:21.55 (55.14)     3:00.29 (38.74)
  4 Malo, Jameson             12 GG-NC                     NT    3:01.41   15  
                  42.11     1:27.00 (44.89)     2:21.63 (54.63)     3:01.41 (39.78)
  5 Jimenez, Nathan           12 CVAC-NC              3:16.49    3:01.63   14  
                  43.39     1:30.61 (47.22)     2:21.66 (51.05)     3:01.63 (39.97)
  6 Robinson, Seth            12 GG-NC                3:29.07    3:06.17   13  
                  42.00     1:26.73 (44.73)     2:22.65 (55.92)     3:06.17 (43.52)
  7 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC               3:14.70    3:17.47   12  
                  40.02     1:28.53 (48.51)   2:33.46 (1:04.93)     3:17.47 (44.01)
  8 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:24.52   11  
                  48.90     1:37.58 (48.68)   2:38.12 (1:00.54)     3:24.52 (46.40)
  9 Gilbert, Thomas           11 RCST-NC              4:10.87    4:12.97    9  
                  59.62   2:08.21 (1:08.59)   3:19.78 (1:11.57)     4:12.97 (53.19)
 -- Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                                    1:26.54 ( )     2:17.68 (51.14)
             DQ (41.03)                                                            
 -- Simmons, Nelson           11 ATOM-NC              3:16.58         DQ  
                  50.65     1:42.32 (51.67)   2:47.80 (1:05.48)          DQ (44.99)
 -- Bui, Duncah               12 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  37.08     1:20.80 (43.72)     2:11.82 (51.02)          DQ (39.88)
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                  21.83      19.60   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC                21.71      20.60   17  
  3 Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC                21.68      20.64   16  
  4 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC                23.32      21.11   15  
  5 Schneider, Taia            8 RCST-NC                20.57      21.79   14  
  6 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                  26.98      21.94   13  
  7 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC                25.55      23.14   12  
  8 Cotter, Keira              8 WA-NC                  24.91      23.41   11  
  9 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                21.83      23.67    9  
 10 Sauer, Sophia              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.41    7  
 11 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC                23.18      24.63    6  
 12 Goss, Kellan               7 BAD-NC                    NT      25.20    5  
 13 Porter, Lily               8 GG-NC                     NT      25.86    4  
 14 Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC                25.97      25.94    3  
 15 Trudelle, Zoey             8 GG-NC                  32.20      27.31    2  
 16 Handy, Elsie               7 CVAC-NC                28.36      29.37    1  
 17 Jones, Paige               7 GG-NC                  29.15      29.48  
 18 Endsjo, Carolina           7 CVAC-NC                27.06      30.26  
 19 Cano, Cecilia              7 BAD-NC                 30.15      30.63  
 20 Bullins, Blakeney          7 ATOM-NC                   NT      32.42  
 21 Tyson, Audrey              7 BAD-NC                 35.36      34.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC                 21.82      19.63   20  
  2 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC                20.09      20.04   17  
  3 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC                22.30      20.55   16  
  4 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                25.00      20.80   15  
  5 Chow, Logan                8 ATOM-NC                23.53      21.12   14  
  6 Clark, Max                 7 Lenoir-NC              23.92      21.48   13  
  7 Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC                23.42      22.65   12  
  8 Lawrence, Benton           8 WA-NC                  22.61      23.27   11  
  9 Davis, Tyler               7 BAD-NC                 24.41      23.31    9  
 10 Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC                 26.45      23.43    7  
 11 Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                  25.01      24.04    6  
 12 Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC                24.47      24.08    5  
 13 Hohm, Owen                 8 ATOM-NC                23.96      24.48    4  
 14 Kihneman, Max              7 CVAC-NC                24.08      24.56    3  
 15 Felmlee, Titus             8 Lenoir-NC                 NT      25.53    2  
 16 Cline, Jay                 8 CVAC-NC                27.93      28.59    1  
 17 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  30.23      29.39  
 18 Tyson, Adam                7 BAD-NC                 40.35      31.14  
 19 Huffstickler, Andrew       7 GG-NC                  30.79      31.90  
 20 Cable, Euan                8 GG-NC                  31.15      33.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                1:18.83    1:19.05   20  
                  38.51     1:19.05 (40.54)                                        
  2 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                1:20.60    1:19.74   17  
                  39.12     1:19.74 (40.62)                                        
  3 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC              1:23.84    1:24.09   16  
  4 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC              1:32.53    1:29.51   15  
                  43.34     1:29.51 (46.17)                                        
  5 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.37   14  
                  43.67     1:31.37 (47.70)                                        
  6 Caudle, Riley             10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:40.83   13  
                  48.90     1:40.83 (51.93)                                        
  7 Omoresemi, Maya           10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:41.68   12  
                  49.17     1:41.68 (52.51)                                        
  8 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC               2:04.81    1:45.58   11  
                  50.77     1:45.58 (54.81)                                        
  9 Jones, Reilly              9 WA-NC                1:47.51    1:47.20    9  
                  51.74     1:47.20 (55.46)                                        
 10 Cano, Avery               10 BAD-NC               1:47.36    1:48.59    7  
                  55.02     1:48.59 (53.57)                                        
 11 Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC               2:11.53    1:55.25    6  
                  53.80   1:55.25 (1:01.45)                                        
 12 Negrete-Perez, Stephanie  10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:57.95    5  
                  57.28   1:57.95 (1:00.67)                                        
 13 Annas, Zoe                10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:58.08    4  
                  53.83   1:58.08 (1:04.25)                                        
 14 White, Trinity            10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:58.88    3  
                  55.92   1:58.88 (1:02.96)                                        
 15 Tyson, Alice               9 BAD-NC                    NT    1:59.52    2  
                  56.80   1:59.52 (1:02.72)                                        
 16 Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                    NT    2:01.98    1  
                  59.17   2:01.98 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Walters, Abby             10 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.94        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC        1:26.62         DQ  
                  46.52          DQ (49.29)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC              1:25.68    1:21.61   20  
                  40.01     1:21.61 (41.60)                                        
  2 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC              1:22.59    1:22.67   17  
                  39.08     1:22.67 (43.59)                                        
  3 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC              1:27.71    1:24.76   16  
                  40.50     1:24.76 (44.26)                                        
  4 Herger, Wyatt             10 ATOM-NC              1:33.67    1:30.73   15  
                  44.35     1:30.73 (46.38)                                        
  5 Lindquist, Corbin         10 GG-NC                1:40.38    1:30.87   14  
                  43.91     1:30.87 (46.96)                                        
  6 Hohnbaum, Nathan          10 ATOM-NC              1:32.06    1:31.80   13  
                  44.63     1:31.80 (47.17)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:36.59   12  
                  43.98     1:36.59 (52.61)                                        
  8 Guenther, Danny           10 ATOM-NC              1:36.37    1:40.29   11  
                  48.91     1:40.29 (51.38)                                        
  9 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                1:47.07    1:40.93    9  
                  48.52     1:40.93 (52.41)                                        
 10 Patton III, Bubba         10 ATOM-NC              1:45.31    1:44.93    7  
                  49.17     1:44.93 (55.76)                                        
 11 Kihneman, Henry            9 CVAC-NC              1:49.03    1:47.99    6  
                  53.21     1:47.99 (54.78)                                        
 12 McKinney, Jacob           10 CVAC-NC              2:05.92    1:50.67    5  
                  55.76     1:50.67 (54.91)                                        
 13 Esser, Quinn              10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:58.10    4  
                  51.74   1:58.10 (1:06.36)                                        
 14 Cline, Cole               10 CVAC-NC              2:12.18    2:07.08    3  
                  57.47   2:07.08 (1:09.61)                                        
 15 Michaud, Phoenix          10 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:09.73    2  
                1:00.66   2:09.73 (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:44.36         DQ  
                  50.34          DQ (52.95)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC              1:09.80    1:07.11   20  
                  32.58     1:07.11 (34.53)                                        
  2 Plaza, Sofia              11 ATOM-NC              1:12.09    1:08.24   17  
                  32.83     1:08.24 (35.41)                                        
  3 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC              1:07.21    1:08.83   16  
                  32.94     1:08.83 (35.89)                                        
  4 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC              1:13.46    1:10.44   15  
                  34.57     1:10.44 (35.87)                                        
  5 Darling, Cate             12 ATOM-NC              1:12.45    1:10.85   14  
                  33.99     1:10.85 (36.86)                                        
  6 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC              1:17.01    1:11.15   13  
                  34.31     1:11.15 (36.84)                                        
  7 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC        1:10.77    1:11.45   12  
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)                                        
  8 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                1:14.98    1:11.96   11  
                  35.49     1:11.96 (36.47)                                        
  9 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                1:12.52    1:12.69    9  
                  35.54     1:12.69 (37.15)                                        
 10 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                1:13.73    1:13.43    7  
                  35.91     1:13.43 (37.52)                                        
 11 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC               1:13.69    1:13.72    6  
                  35.36     1:13.72 (38.36)                                        
 12 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:12.58    1:14.03    5  
                  35.80     1:14.03 (38.23)                                        
 13 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC               1:19.27    1:17.62    4  
                  38.33     1:17.62 (39.29)                                        
 14 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                1:17.19    1:17.80    3  
                  37.95     1:17.80 (39.85)                                        
 15 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:19.13    2  
                  37.47     1:19.13 (41.66)                                        
 16 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC              1:24.63    1:19.74    1  
                  38.99     1:19.74 (40.75)                                        
 17 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC              1:20.84    1:19.90  
                  39.15     1:19.90 (40.75)                                        
 18 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC              1:20.39    1:19.93  
                  39.16     1:19.93 (40.77)                                        
 19 Huffman, Sydney           12 CVAC-NC              1:21.26    1:20.65  
                  39.14     1:20.65 (41.51)                                        
 20 Wallwork, Isabel          12 GG-NC                1:22.24    1:21.16  
                  39.65     1:21.16 (41.51)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:18.95    1:22.80  
                  40.07     1:22.80 (42.73)                                        
 22 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              1:23.73    1:23.37  
                  40.74     1:23.37 (42.63)                                        
 23 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC              1:22.94    1:23.49  
                  40.03     1:23.49 (43.46)                                        
 24 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                1:35.09    1:24.53  
                  41.44     1:24.53 (43.09)                                        
 25 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC              1:26.37    1:24.92  
                  41.12     1:24.92 (43.80)                                        
 26 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC              1:29.53    1:26.33  
                  42.63     1:26.33 (43.70)                                        
 27 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC              1:26.75    1:27.55  
                  43.68     1:27.55 (43.87)                                        
 28 Wall, Olivia              11 WA-NC                1:37.22    1:27.87  
                  43.00     1:27.87 (44.87)                                        
 29 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                1:30.29    1:28.66  
                  43.33     1:28.66 (45.33)                                        
 30 Kuhn, Katelyn             11 GG-NC                1:31.12    1:29.23  
                  44.77     1:29.23 (44.46)                                        
 31 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC              1:33.70    1:30.13  
 32 Cano, Elise               11 BAD-NC               1:36.01    1:32.84  
                  45.32     1:32.84 (47.52)                                        
 33 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC               2:00.23    1:35.51  
                  45.16     1:35.51 (50.35)                                        
 34 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC               1:43.02    1:40.55  
                  48.01     1:40.55 (52.54)                                        
 35 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:42.08  
                  47.68     1:42.08 (54.40)                                        
 36 Mueller, Sophie           12 BAD-NC               1:38.35    1:43.53  
                  51.04     1:43.53 (52.49)                                        
 37 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC              2:08.41    1:44.49  
                  50.19     1:44.49 (54.30)                                        
 38 Barker, Gracie            12 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:56.45  
 -- Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC              1:12.14         DQ  
                  36.66          DQ (38.74)                                        
 -- Ferrell, Abby             12 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  42.57          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Parkin, Juliana           11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.88          DQ (50.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC              1:05.06    1:06.76   20  
                  32.20     1:06.76 (34.56)                                        
  2 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC               1:13.36    1:12.69   17  
                  34.99     1:12.69 (37.70)                                        
  3 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC              1:21.57    1:15.44   16  
  4 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC              1:17.40    1:16.35   15  
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
  5 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                1:20.43    1:18.02   14  
                  38.08     1:18.02 (39.94)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Zach            11 Lenoir-NC            1:31.57    1:24.73   13  
  7 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC              1:28.90    1:25.09   12  
                  41.95     1:25.09 (43.14)                                        
  8 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC               1:24.48    1:25.38   11  
                  41.53     1:25.38 (43.85)                                        
  9 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                1:25.44    1:26.38    9  
                  41.46     1:26.38 (44.92)                                        
 10 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC              1:32.89    1:30.07    7  
                  43.47     1:30.07 (46.60)                                        
 11 Annas, Avery              11 Lenoir-NC            1:36.09    1:35.00    6  
                  46.77     1:35.00 (48.23)                                        
 12 Wilkie, Ty                12 CVAC-NC              1:54.05    1:36.05    5  
                  45.47     1:36.05 (50.58)                                        
 13 Simmons, Nelson           11 ATOM-NC              1:28.77    1:37.76    4  
 14 Henage, Teague            12 WA-NC                1:46.07    1:45.72    3  
                  50.09     1:45.72 (55.63)                                        
 15 Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC              1:57.38    1:50.36    2  
                  52.29     1:50.36 (58.07)                                        
 16 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC              1:59.37    1:50.89    1  
                  53.22     1:50.89 (57.67)                                        
 17 Pugh, Clayton             12 QCD-NC               2:15.23    2:07.51  
                  58.98   2:07.51 (1:08.53)                                        
 -- Burgess, Dawson           11 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.76        DQ (1:02.14)                                        
 -- Cox, John                 12 AquaTechs-NC              NT         DQ  
                  42.37          DQ (47.95)                                        
 -- McGrath, Cameron          11 ATOM-NC              1:39.34         DQ  
                  48.46          DQ (49.47)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                  19.90      17.99   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC                19.33      18.52   17  
  3 Schneider, Taia            8 RCST-NC                20.67      18.88   16  
  4 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                  19.82      18.90   15  
  5 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                  20.79      19.01   14  
  6 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC                24.14      19.67   13  
  7 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC                21.12      20.13   12  
  8 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC                24.19      23.45   11  
  9 Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC                21.63      23.84    9  
 10 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC                27.34      24.17    7  
 11 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                   NT      25.02    6  
 12 Sauer, Sophia              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      26.19    5  
 13 Handy, Elsie               7 CVAC-NC                30.34      28.33    4  
 14 Cotter, Keira              8 WA-NC                  29.95      28.34    3  
 15 Cano, Cecilia              7 BAD-NC                    NT      36.56    2  
 -- Endsjo, Carolina           7 CVAC-NC                37.47         DQ  
 -- Trudelle, Zoey             8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Paige               7 GG-NC                  45.60         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC                17.61      18.07   20  
  2 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC                 20.07      18.28   17  
  3 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                  19.38      18.54   16  
  4 Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC                   NT      20.65   15  
  5 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                25.00      21.68   14  
  6 Chow, Logan                8 ATOM-NC                27.14      23.39   13  
  7 Clark, Max                 7 Lenoir-NC              24.78      24.17   12  
  8 Lawrence, Benton           8 WA-NC                  29.19      25.45   11  
  9 Cline, Jay                 8 CVAC-NC                27.59      27.97    9  
 10 Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                  30.34      28.14    7  
 11 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  40.15      28.56    6  
 12 Davis, Tyler               7 BAD-NC                 29.10      29.67    5  
 13 Felmlee, Titus             8 Lenoir-NC                 NT      33.71    4  
 14 Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC                    NT      35.83    3  
 15 Huffstickler, Andrew       7 GG-NC                  36.18      38.09    2  
 -- Hohm, Owen                 8 ATOM-NC                29.36         DQ  
 -- Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC                23.90         DQ  
 -- Cable, Euan                8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                  38.59      38.45   20  
  2 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                  40.99      39.20   17  
  3 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                  45.03      39.75   16  
  4 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT      40.87   15  
  5 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC                45.07      43.10   14  
  6 Caudle, Riley             10 CVAC-NC                42.74      44.54   13  
  7 Kohler, Madison            9 WA-NC                  46.18      44.65   12  
  8 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC                44.48      46.06   11  
  9 Brown, Celia              10 ATOM-NC                47.36      47.00    9  
 10 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC          46.77      47.27    7  
 11 Felmlee, Acacia            9 Lenoir-NC                 NT      52.68    6  
 12 Cano, Avery               10 BAD-NC                    NT      53.31    5  
 13 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC                 57.96      53.66    4  
 14 Barnhart, Porter           9 ATOM-NC                54.37      54.67    3  
 15 Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC               1:01.03      55.51    2  
 16 Thomas, Macie              9 BAD-NC                    NT      57.86    1  
 -- Negrete-Perez, Stephanie  10 CVAC-NC              1:03.39         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC                32.41      32.44   20  
  2 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC                34.84      36.76   17  
  3 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT      36.89   16  
  4 Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC                37.50      37.22   15  
  5 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                  38.98      39.82   14  
  6 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC                39.53      42.38   13  
  7 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                  42.11      42.79   12  
  8 Mogray, Joseph            10 CVAC-NC                43.26      42.88   11  
  9 Piscitelli, Gabe          10 ATOM-NC                42.50      44.71    9  
 10 Thomas, Robert            10 ATOM-NC                44.12      45.75    7  
 11 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                  55.71      46.59    6  
 12 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC                45.16      47.18    5  
 13 Olguin-Abreu, David        9 CVAC-NC                54.32      47.33    4  
 14 Guenther, Danny           10 ATOM-NC                49.94      47.89    3  
 15 Patton III, Bubba         10 ATOM-NC                47.09      48.30    2  
 16 Herger, Wyatt             10 ATOM-NC                48.15      49.20    1  
 17 McKinney, Jacob           10 CVAC-NC                59.90      59.89  
 -- Michaud, Phoenix          10 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC                30.02      30.06   20  
  2 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC          30.00      31.07   17  
  3 Plaza, Sofia              11 ATOM-NC                33.73      31.08   16  
  4 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC                 30.14      31.19   14.5
  4 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC                30.71      31.19   14.5
  6 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC                32.40      32.24   13  
  7 Darling, Cate             12 ATOM-NC                32.62      32.28   12  
  8 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                32.63      32.58   11  
  9 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC                34.35      32.97    9  
 10 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                  32.16      33.02    7  
 11 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                  33.96      34.28    6  
 12 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC                44.36      34.33    5  
 13 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC                35.42      35.20    4  
 14 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC                 35.85      37.92    3  
 15 Lindquist, Kathryn        12 GG-NC                  40.40      38.13    2  
 16 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC                39.19      40.47    1  
 17 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                  45.34      40.67  
 18 Olguin-Abreu, Denise      11 CVAC-NC                44.85      42.03  
 19 Huffman, Sydney           12 CVAC-NC                40.74      42.46  
 20 Kuhn, Katelyn             11 GG-NC                  39.76      42.82  
 21 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                  42.26      43.35  
 22 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 43.64      43.37  
 23 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                  45.77      43.69  
 24 Wallwork, Isabel          12 GG-NC                  44.54      44.28  
 25 Cano, Elise               11 BAD-NC                    NT      44.29  
 26 Murphy, Riley             11 Lenoir-NC              51.39      46.25  
 27 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC                43.61      48.20  
 28 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                41.21      48.28  
 29 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                53.08      48.52  
 30 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC                 44.63      50.38  
 31 Parkin, Juliana           11 QCD-NC                    NT      51.47  
 -- Harte, Jessica            12 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC                 29.56      29.52   20  
  2 Chow, Nicholas            11 ATOM-NC                31.71      30.38   17  
  3 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC                30.59      30.71   16  
  4 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC                31.77      31.06   15  
  5 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC                34.39      33.29   14  
  6 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                  37.37      34.35   13  
  7 Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                   NT      35.92   12  
  8 Bui, Duncah               12 CVAC-NC                   NT      36.07   11  
  9 Campbell, William         12 ATOM-NC                39.36      36.28    9  
 10 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC                39.90      37.67    7  
 11 Miller, Luke              11 BAD-NC                 44.35      38.18    6  
 12 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC                37.21      38.21    5  
 13 Deviney, Aaron            11 RCST-NC                36.67      38.33    4  
 14 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC                 39.39      39.57    3  
 15 Robinson, Seth            12 GG-NC                  54.77      39.87    2  
 16 Jimenez, Nathan           12 CVAC-NC                47.39      42.59    1  
 17 Caldwell, Zach            11 Lenoir-NC              42.84      44.75  
 18 Cox, John                 12 AquaTechs-NC              NT      44.84  
 19 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                  42.92      44.96  
 20 McGrath, Cameron          11 ATOM-NC                55.88      52.39  
 21 Gilbert, Thomas           11 RCST-NC              1:16.58      54.72  
 22 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC                59.90    1:00.61  
 23 Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:09.24  
 -- Wilkie, Ty                12 CVAC-NC                48.71         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                  16.55      16.13   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC                17.10      16.65   17  
  3 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                  18.11      17.25   16  
  4 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC                20.29      17.81   15  
  5 Schneider, Taia            8 RCST-NC                18.12      17.95   14  
  6 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC                19.40      18.01   13  
  7 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                  18.02      18.19   12  
  8 Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC                19.77      18.72   11  
  9 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC                22.06      20.22    9  
 10 Sauer, Sophia              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      20.36    7  
 11 Porter, Lily               8 GG-NC                     NT      21.20    6  
 12 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                21.92      21.89    5  
 13 Goss, Kellan               7 BAD-NC                    NT      22.20    4  
 14 Smith, Brenn               8 BAD-NC                    NT      22.42    3  
 15 Trudelle, Zoey             8 GG-NC                  24.35      23.19    2  
 16 Endsjo, Carolina           7 CVAC-NC                25.45      25.85    1  
 17 Cano, Cecilia              7 BAD-NC                 26.76      28.91  
 18 Bullins, Blakeney          7 ATOM-NC                   NT      30.90  
 19 Tyson, Audrey              7 BAD-NC                 28.53      35.39  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC                 15.17      15.83   20  
  2 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC                15.91      16.33   17  
  3 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC                16.15      16.41   16  
  4 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                  16.54      17.25   15  
  5 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                17.25      17.43   14  
  6 Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC                20.79      18.54   13  
  7 Hohm, Owen                 8 ATOM-NC                20.03      19.21   12  
  8 Clark, Max                 7 Lenoir-NC              18.38      19.46   11  
  9 Chow, Logan                8 ATOM-NC                21.01      19.60    9  
 10 Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                  20.19      20.23    7  
 11 Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC                22.68      20.44    6  
 12 Lawrence, Benton           8 WA-NC                  20.50      21.23    5  
 13 Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC                 21.71      22.60    4  
 14 Davis, Tyler               7 BAD-NC                 22.90      22.71    3  
 15 Cline, Jay                 8 CVAC-NC                28.52      22.83    2  
 16 Felmlee, Titus             8 Lenoir-NC                 NT      24.19    1  
 17 Cable, Euan                8 GG-NC                  24.28      24.42  
 18 Kihneman, Max              7 CVAC-NC                23.49      25.80  
 19 Tsang, Eli                 7 ATOM-NC                   NT      25.88  
 20 Huffstickler, Andrew       7 GG-NC                  30.58      27.76  
 21 Tyson, Adam                7 BAD-NC                 36.18      34.64  
 -- Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  24.18         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Tyler              6 WA-NC                  32.49         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                1:13.30    1:11.55   20  
                  34.84     1:11.55 (36.71)                                        
  2 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                1:13.78    1:11.68   17  
                  34.36     1:11.68 (37.32)                                        
  3 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC              1:16.63    1:17.38   16  
                  36.50     1:17.38 (40.88)                                        
  4 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:20.32   15  
                  39.31     1:20.32 (41.01)                                        
  5 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC        1:19.18    1:22.70   14  
                  39.65     1:22.70 (43.05)                                        
  6 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                1:23.49    1:22.76   13  
                  38.59     1:22.76 (44.17)                                        
  7 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:23.21   12  
                  39.22     1:23.21 (43.99)                                        
  8 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC              1:33.92    1:24.11   11  
                  39.20     1:24.11 (44.91)                                        
  9 Black, Rachel              9 RCST-NC              1:26.01    1:24.99    9  
                  39.48     1:24.99 (45.51)                                        
 10 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC               1:30.64    1:28.18    7  
                  41.64     1:28.18 (46.54)                                        
 11 Thomas, Phoebe             8 GG-NC                1:33.13    1:30.14    6  
                  44.49     1:30.14 (45.65)                                        
 12 Kohler, Madison            9 WA-NC                     NT    1:32.24    5  
                  41.61     1:32.24 (50.63)                                        
 13 Weaver, Taylor             9 ATOM-NC              1:35.40    1:33.63    4  
                  44.21     1:33.63 (49.42)                                        
 14 Omoresemi, Maya           10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:34.68    3  
                  44.30     1:34.68 (50.38)                                        
 15 Caudle, Riley             10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:37.69    2  
                  45.55     1:37.69 (52.14)                                        
 16 Negrete-Perez, Stephanie  10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:37.85    1  
                  46.74     1:37.85 (51.11)                                        
 17 Felmlee, Acacia            9 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:37.98  
                  43.42     1:37.98 (54.56)                                        
 18 Barnhart, Porter           9 ATOM-NC              1:40.12    1:38.81  
                  46.18     1:38.81 (52.63)                                        
 19 Walters, Abby             10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:42.24  
                  45.72     1:42.24 (56.52)                                        
 20 Cano, Avery               10 BAD-NC               1:46.17    1:43.20  
                  47.38     1:43.20 (55.82)                                        
 21 Annas, Zoe                10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:44.94  
                  46.73     1:44.94 (58.21)                                        
 22 Thomas, Macie              9 BAD-NC                    NT    1:47.96  
                  49.07     1:47.96 (58.89)                                        
 23 Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:49.06  
                  48.36   1:49.06 (1:00.70)                                        
 24 Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC               1:41.24    1:50.03  
                  50.37     1:50.03 (59.66)                                        
 25 White, Trinity            10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:50.08  
                  52.02     1:50.08 (58.06)                                        
 26 Tyson, Alice               9 BAD-NC                    NT    1:53.66  
                  51.52   1:53.66 (1:02.14)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC              1:05.56    1:06.73   20  
                  32.80     1:06.73 (33.93)                                        
  2 Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC              1:18.03    1:12.20   17  
                  34.36     1:12.20 (37.84)                                        
  3 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                1:14.81    1:12.58   16  
                  34.55     1:12.58 (38.03)                                        
  4 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC              1:15.85    1:12.99   15  
                  35.30     1:12.99 (37.69)                                        
  5 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                1:15.04    1:13.99   14  
                  36.28     1:13.99 (37.71)                                        
  6 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC              1:15.78    1:16.42   13  
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:17.98   12  
                  35.31     1:17.98 (42.67)                                        
  8 Mogray, Joseph            10 CVAC-NC              1:26.51    1:25.06   11  
                  37.96     1:25.06 (47.10)                                        
  9 Black, Ricky              10 RCST-NC              1:28.82    1:25.95    9  
                  39.05     1:25.95 (46.90)                                        
 10 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:34.21    1:27.16    7  
                  42.85     1:27.16 (44.31)                                        
 11 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                1:27.20    1:29.86    6  
                  40.58     1:29.86 (49.28)                                        
 12 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC              1:33.64    1:31.29    5  
                  41.84     1:31.29 (49.45)                                        
 13 Kihneman, Henry            9 CVAC-NC              1:34.04    1:35.35    4  
                  44.08     1:35.35 (51.27)                                        
 14 Cline, Cole               10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:40.96    3  
                  46.71     1:40.96 (54.25)                                        
 15 Olguin-Abreu, David        9 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:43.06    2  
                  46.16     1:43.06 (56.90)                                        
 16 Michaud, Phoenix          10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:47.08    1  
                  47.16     1:47.08 (59.92)                                        
 17 Esser, Quinn              10 BAD-NC               1:41.40    1:51.50  
                  48.36   1:51.50 (1:03.14)                                        
 18 Striegel, Michael         10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:38.67  
                1:09.83   2:38.67 (1:28.84)                                        
 -- Lindquist, Corbin         10 GG-NC                1:30.61         DQ  
                  40.58          DQ (44.04)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                1:00.52    1:00.11   20  
                  29.07     1:00.11 (31.04)                                        
  2 Darling, Cate             12 ATOM-NC              1:02.35    1:01.75   17  
                  29.87     1:01.75 (31.88)                                        
  3 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC        1:01.10    1:03.00   16  
                  29.56     1:03.00 (33.44)                                        
  4 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC               1:02.93    1:03.68   15  
                  30.53     1:03.68 (33.15)                                        
  5 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC              1:06.40    1:04.72   14  
                  31.29     1:04.72 (33.43)                                        
  6 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                1:05.51    1:05.33   13  
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)                                        
  7 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC              1:07.20    1:07.39   12  
                  32.16     1:07.39 (35.23)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC              1:10.11    1:07.64   10  
                  32.06     1:07.64 (35.58)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:08.73    1:07.64   10  
                  32.42     1:07.64 (35.22)                                        
 10 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC              1:08.59    1:07.71    7  
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)                                        
 11 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC               1:10.61    1:08.66    6  
                  33.30     1:08.66 (35.36)                                        
 12 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC              1:10.91    1:08.79    5  
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
 13 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              1:09.14    1:08.87    4  
                  32.79     1:08.87 (36.08)                                        
 14 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:09.96    3  
                  32.27     1:09.96 (37.69)                                        
 15 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC              1:12.41    1:10.78    2  
                  34.03     1:10.78 (36.75)                                        
 16 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                1:09.74    1:10.89    1  
                  33.48     1:10.89 (37.41)                                        
 17 Huffman, Sydney           12 CVAC-NC              1:11.60    1:11.55  
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)                                        
 18 Wallwork, Isabel          12 GG-NC                1:18.00    1:12.37  
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)                                        
 19 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC              1:18.14    1:12.59  
                  35.50     1:12.59 (37.09)                                        
 20 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                1:10.51    1:12.98  
                  35.20     1:12.98 (37.78)                                        
 21 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                1:16.41    1:15.44  
                  35.43     1:15.44 (40.01)                                        
 22 Lindquist, Kathryn        12 GG-NC                1:20.38    1:15.82  
                  36.59     1:15.82 (39.23)                                        
 23 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                1:21.73    1:17.91  
                  37.51     1:17.91 (40.40)                                        
 24 Mueller, Sophie           12 BAD-NC               1:20.20    1:18.02  
                  37.61     1:18.02 (40.41)                                        
 25 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC              1:24.43    1:18.52  
                  37.79     1:18.52 (40.73)                                        
 26 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC               1:17.43    1:19.05  
                  35.16     1:19.05 (43.89)                                        
 27 Kuhn, Katelyn             11 GG-NC                1:18.28    1:19.11  
                  37.85     1:19.11 (41.26)                                        
 28 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                1:24.02    1:20.52  
                  38.10     1:20.52 (42.42)                                        
 29 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC              1:20.18    1:21.17  
                  38.32     1:21.17 (42.85)                                        
 30 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC              1:19.58    1:21.21  
                  38.52     1:21.21 (42.69)                                        
 31 Wall, Olivia              11 WA-NC                1:25.14    1:21.69  
                  38.88     1:21.69 (42.81)                                        
 32 Harte, Jessica            12 GG-NC                     NT    1:22.52  
                  39.31     1:22.52 (43.21)                                        
 33 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC               1:25.40    1:23.02  
                  39.25     1:23.02 (43.77)                                        
 34 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC               1:26.74    1:24.49  
                  40.50     1:24.49 (43.99)                                        
 35 Cano, Elise               11 BAD-NC               1:23.31    1:24.70  
                  39.56     1:24.70 (45.14)                                        
 36 Olguin-Abreu, Denise      11 CVAC-NC              1:29.53    1:26.31  
                  39.74     1:26.31 (46.57)                                        
 37 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC               1:30.92    1:29.75  
                  42.45     1:29.75 (47.30)                                        
 38 Murphy, Riley             11 Lenoir-NC            1:37.56    1:30.06  
                  43.00     1:30.06 (47.06)                                        
 39 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC              1:34.86    1:32.17  
                  43.68     1:32.17 (48.49)                                        
 40 Parkin, Juliana           11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:39.64  
                  45.68     1:39.64 (53.96)                                        
 41 Barker, Gracie            12 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:47.57  
 -- Ferrell, Abby             12 GG-NC                1:29.25         DQ  
                  37.97          DQ (45.11)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Nicholas            11 ATOM-NC              1:00.89      59.30   20  
                  28.92       59.30 (30.38)                                        
  2 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC               1:00.00    1:00.02   17  
                  29.06     1:00.02 (30.96)                                        
  3 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC                59.50    1:01.51   16  
                  29.50     1:01.51 (32.01)                                        
  4 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                1:06.65    1:05.24   15  
                  31.01     1:05.24 (34.23)                                        
  5 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC              1:07.75    1:09.52   14  
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)                                        
  6 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC              1:10.01    1:09.80   13  
                  32.44     1:09.80 (37.36)                                        
  7 Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC              1:14.14    1:09.94   12  
                  33.25     1:09.94 (36.69)                                        
  8 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC              1:09.44    1:10.14   11  
                  33.20     1:10.14 (36.94)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Nathan           12 CVAC-NC              1:12.70    1:11.05    9  
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)                                        
 10 Deviney, Aaron            11 RCST-NC              1:09.58    1:11.23    7  
                  33.79     1:11.23 (37.44)                                        
 11 Malo, Jameson             12 GG-NC                1:16.97    1:12.43    6  
                  34.00     1:12.43 (38.43)                                        
 12 Miller, Luke              11 BAD-NC               1:25.27    1:12.88    5  
                  33.96     1:12.88 (38.92)                                        
 13 Bui, Duncah               12 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:12.90    4  
                  33.97     1:12.90 (38.93)                                        
 14 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC               1:14.62    1:14.24    3  
                  34.15     1:14.24 (40.09)                                        
 15 Simmons, Nelson           11 ATOM-NC              1:16.69    1:16.55    2  
                  35.60     1:16.55 (40.95)                                        
 16 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC              1:14.04    1:17.29    1  
                  34.46     1:17.29 (42.83)                                        
 17 Campbell, William         12 ATOM-NC              1:14.95    1:17.68  
                  35.69     1:17.68 (41.99)                                        
 18 Robinson, Seth            12 GG-NC                1:18.98    1:18.44  
                  35.34     1:18.44 (43.10)                                        
 19 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                1:16.65    1:18.81  
                  36.17     1:18.81 (42.64)                                        
 20 Annas, Avery              11 Lenoir-NC            1:17.76    1:19.06  
                  37.10     1:19.06 (41.96)                                        
 21 Cox, John                 12 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:24.34  
                  36.99     1:24.34 (47.35)                                        
 22 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC              1:24.64    1:24.89  
                  39.33     1:24.89 (45.56)                                        
 23 Caldwell, Zach            11 Lenoir-NC            1:23.20    1:27.15  
                  39.87     1:27.15 (47.28)                                        
 24 Wilkie, Ty                12 CVAC-NC              1:31.57    1:29.31  
                  39.58     1:29.31 (49.73)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Thomas           11 RCST-NC              1:51.40    1:35.42  
                  43.95     1:35.42 (51.47)                                        
 26 Henage, Teague            12 WA-NC                1:37.45    1:37.14  
                  45.27     1:37.14 (51.87)                                        
 27 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC              1:30.43    1:40.45  
                  45.35     1:40.45 (55.10)                                        
 28 Pugh, Clayton             12 QCD-NC               1:52.45    1:40.88  
                  46.93     1:40.88 (53.95)                                        
 29 Burgess, Dawson           11 CVAC-NC              1:40.57    1:44.51  
                  46.97     1:44.51 (57.54)                                        
 30 Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC              1:56.58    1:49.07  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                  21.50      21.23   20  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC                22.96      21.72   17  
  3 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                  22.80      21.75   16  
  4 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC                23.12      23.58   15  
  5 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC                26.31      26.24   14  
  6 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC                29.65      26.90   13  
  7 Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC                27.51      27.27   12  
  8 Porter, Lily               8 GG-NC                     NT      27.73   11  
  9 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC                31.37      28.14    9  
 10 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                33.64      28.20    7  
 11 Cano, Cecilia              7 BAD-NC                 30.01      29.54    6  
 12 Goss, Kellan               7 BAD-NC                    NT      30.81    5  
 13 Sauer, Sophia              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      31.16    4  
 14 Bullins, Blakeney          7 ATOM-NC                   NT      33.16    3  
 15 Handy, Elsie               7 CVAC-NC                49.36      34.56    2  
 16 Jones, Paige               7 GG-NC                  40.36      37.46    1  
 17 Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC                34.44      42.74  
 -- Tyson, Audrey              7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Trudelle, Zoey             8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC                 20.43      20.16   20  
  2 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC                23.09      23.25   17  
  3 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                24.22      23.41   16  
  4 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                  22.13      23.54   15  
  5 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC                23.40      23.94   14  
  6 Lawrence, Benton           8 WA-NC                  26.71      26.54   13  
  7 Cline, Jay                 8 CVAC-NC                28.82      27.16   12  
  8 Hohm, Owen                 8 ATOM-NC                   NT      30.20   11  
  9 Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC                33.28      30.40    9  
 10 Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC               1:02.60      33.75    7  
 11 Clark, Max                 7 Lenoir-NC              36.99      34.32    6  
 12 Davis, Tyler               7 BAD-NC                    NT      34.33    5  
 13 Cable, Euan                8 GG-NC                  34.90      39.45    4  
 14 Huffstickler, Andrew       7 GG-NC                  43.79      39.49    3  
 -- Tyson, Adam                7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Tyler              6 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Felmlee, Titus             8 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  34.43         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                  41.37      42.21   20  
  2 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                  44.08      43.95   17  
  3 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC                46.59      45.45   16  
  4 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC                45.71      46.62   15  
  5 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC          48.21      49.20   14  
  6 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC                52.80      51.23   13  
  7 Walters, Abby             10 CVAC-NC                   NT      51.76   12  
  8 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT      52.04   11  
  9 Kohler, Madison            9 WA-NC                  50.78      52.67    9  
 10 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC                 55.72      53.13    7  
 11 Brown, Celia              10 ATOM-NC                55.26      53.26    6  
 12 Black, Rachel              9 RCST-NC                54.60      54.03    5  
 13 Cano, Avery               10 BAD-NC                 54.41      54.42    4  
 14 Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC                 52.34      54.47    3  
 15 White, Trinity            10 Lenoir-NC                 NT      54.48    2  
 16 Negrete-Perez, Stephanie  10 CVAC-NC                52.57      54.71    1  
 17 Omoresemi, Maya           10 BAD-NC                    NT      54.99  
 18 Weaver, Taylor             9 ATOM-NC                48.85      55.18  
 19 Jones, Reilly              9 WA-NC                  55.46      55.32  
 20 Barnhart, Porter           9 ATOM-NC                53.76      55.69  
 21 Thomas, Macie              9 BAD-NC                    NT    1:06.18  
 22 Felmlee, Acacia            9 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:09.25  
 -- Caudle, Riley             10 CVAC-NC                49.68         DQ  
 -- Annas, Zoe                10 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Tyson, Alice               9 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Goss, Kellan               7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC                38.02      40.16   20  
  2 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                  42.66      41.86   17  
  3 Guenther, Danny           10 ATOM-NC                45.10      45.08   16  
  4 Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC                46.89      45.67   15  
  5 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC                46.27      47.17   14  
  6 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                  48.03      48.36   13  
  7 Mogray, Joseph            10 CVAC-NC                47.34      48.43   12  
  8 Piscitelli, Gabe          10 ATOM-NC                48.08      48.78   11  
  9 Patton III, Bubba         10 ATOM-NC                48.16      48.93    9  
 10 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT      49.32    7  
 11 Herger, Wyatt             10 ATOM-NC                51.71      49.66    6  
 12 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  49.65      49.68    5  
 13 Kihneman, Henry            9 CVAC-NC                48.79      50.18    4  
 14 Lindquist, Corbin         10 GG-NC                  50.12      50.78    3  
 15 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC                52.09      51.18    2  
 16 Black, Ricky              10 RCST-NC                51.86      52.60    1  
 17 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC                53.59      52.92  
 18 Thomas, Robert            10 ATOM-NC                58.03      58.03  
 19 Cline, Cole               10 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:01.55  
 20 Esser, Quinn              10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:02.88  
 -- Michaud, Phoenix          10 CVAC-NC              1:12.75         DQ  
 -- Olguin-Abreu, David        9 CVAC-NC              1:19.54         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                33.37      34.05   20  
  2 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC                36.72      35.96   17  
  3 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                  36.33      36.07   16  
  4 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                  37.21      36.74   15  
  5 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC                38.60      37.84   14  
  6 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC                38.78      38.87   13  
  7 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC                41.05      39.96   12  
  8 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                  39.25      39.97   11  
  9 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC                44.73      41.33    9  
 10 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC                50.66      41.55    7  
 11 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                  41.15      41.59    6  
 12 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC                40.50      41.60    5  
 13 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 41.83      41.71    4  
 14 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                  40.16      41.84    3  
 15 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC                44.04      41.99    2  
 16 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                  42.00      42.37    0.5
 16 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC                 41.83      42.37    0.5
 18 Wallwork, Isabel          12 GG-NC                  42.61      43.09  
 19 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC                 44.96      43.95  
 20 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC                    NT      44.17  
 21 Lindquist, Kathryn        12 GG-NC                  44.66      44.36  
 22 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC                43.18      44.87  
 23 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC                45.42      45.03  
 24 Huffman, Sydney           12 CVAC-NC                43.54      45.42  
 25 Mueller, Sophie           12 BAD-NC                 47.79      47.85  
 26 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC                48.88      47.98  
 27 Cano, Elise               11 BAD-NC                 49.91      48.24  
 28 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC                50.52      50.09  
 29 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC                 49.62      50.77  
 30 Barker, Gracie            12 AquaTechs-NC           59.44      50.80  
 31 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 52.93      50.97  
 32 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                48.86      51.02  
 33 Wall, Olivia              11 WA-NC                  51.95      51.71  
 34 Olguin-Abreu, Denise      11 CVAC-NC                54.25      53.50  
 35 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC                 54.20      53.85  
 36 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                  56.82      54.11  
 37 Murphy, Riley             11 Lenoir-NC            1:11.36    1:01.56  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                  41.80      39.45   20  
  2 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC                39.06      39.59   17  
  3 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC                41.21      41.93   16  
  4 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC                40.81      42.33   15  
  5 Malo, Jameson             12 GG-NC                  43.72      42.44   14  
  6 Bui, Duncah               12 CVAC-NC                   NT      43.00   13  
  7 Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                   NT      43.55   12  
  8 Jimenez, Nathan           12 CVAC-NC                43.56      44.34   11  
  9 Deviney, Aaron            11 RCST-NC                42.85      44.43    9  
 10 Robinson, Seth            12 GG-NC                  45.43      44.47    7  
 11 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC                43.33      45.37    6  
 12 Annas, Avery              11 Lenoir-NC              44.20      45.41    5  
 13 Campbell, William         12 ATOM-NC                46.05      47.29    4  
 14 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC                48.43      47.30    3  
 15 Cox, John                 12 AquaTechs-NC              NT      47.39    2  
 16 McGrath, Cameron          11 ATOM-NC                47.52      48.85    1  
 17 Miller, Luke              11 BAD-NC                    NT      51.28  
 18 Caldwell, Zach            11 Lenoir-NC              51.58      52.07  
 19 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                  51.39      52.34  
 20 Pugh, Clayton             12 QCD-NC               1:19.56      59.08  
 21 Henage, Teague            12 WA-NC                  55.99    1:01.00  
 22 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC                57.37    1:01.04  
 23 Gilbert, Thomas           11 RCST-NC              1:01.99    1:01.50  
 24 Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC              1:15.10    1:09.68  
 -- Burgess, Dawson           11 CVAC-NC                52.70         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:16.56    1:12.14   40  
     1) Lund, Lily 8                    2) Guenther, Kate 7               
     3) Picard, Avery 8                 4) Cromar, Katelyn 8              
                  37.52     1:12.14 (34.62)                                        
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:12.01    1:12.93   34  
     1) Leazer, Audrey 8                2) McNeal, Ella 8                 
     3) Thomas, Phoebe 8                4) Smith, Bree 8                  
                  37.46     1:12.93 (35.47)                                        
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:26.36    1:27.40   32  
     1) Hollar, Caylee 8                2) Ruebusch, Morgan 8             
     3) Wasson, Hannah 6                4) Schiffel, Karsen 8             
                  46.47     1:27.40 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:12.20    1:14.05   40  
     1) Hohm, Owen 8                    2) Hall, Cash 8                   
     3) Strupe, Freddy 7                4) McNeer, Max 8                  
                  46.04     1:14.05 (28.01)                                        
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:25.19    1:22.03   34  
     1) Sweet, Eli 6                    2) Ashri, Nishant 7               
     3) Cable, Euan 8                   4) Tabor, Noah 8                  
                  42.29     1:22.03 (39.74)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:26.03    2:28.27   40  
     1) Brown, Celia 10                 2) Weaver, Taylor 9               
     3) Lyle, Arden 10                  4) Simons, Gray 10                
                  39.35     1:18.28 (38.93)     1:53.31 (35.03)     2:28.27 (34.96)
  2 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:49.67   34  
     1) Omoresemi, Maya 10              2) Cano, Avery 10                 
     3) Thomas, Macie 9                 4) Crowther, Izzy 10              
                  41.72     1:26.47 (44.75)     2:13.03 (46.56)     2:49.67 (36.64)
 -- Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:34.92         DQ  
     1) Crisp, Caroline 10              2) Kohler, Madison 9              
     3) Cotter, Keira 8                 4) Jones, Reilly 9                
                  33.93     1:15.87 (41.94)     2:13.61 (57.74)          DQ (32.18)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:08.15    2:11.35   40  
     1) Davis, Charlie 10               2) Guenther, Danny 10             
     3) Spicer, Zachary 10              4) Hohm, Nate 10                  
                  32.14     1:08.03 (35.89)   2:11.35 (1:03.32)                    
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:20.21    2:22.17   34  
     1) Akins, Liam 10                  2) Herger, Wyatt 10               
     3) Piscitelli, Gabe 10             4) Patton III, Bubba 10           
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)   2:22.17 (1:13.67)                    
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:39.90    2:40.82   32  
     1) Bartlett, Jack 10               2) Hedrick, Noah 8                
     3) Kihneman, Henry 9               4) McKinney, Jacob 10             
                                1:23.85 ( )   2:40.82 (1:16.97)                    
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:28.89         DQ  
     1) Major, Austin 9                 2) Lindquist, Corbin 10           
     3) Ashri, Nikhil 10                4) Tabor, Beckett 10              
                  39.35       52.40 (13.05)     1:18.93 (26.53)        DQ (1:13.98)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:59.22    1:57.86   40  
     1) McNeal, Mila 12                 2) Thomas, Paige 12               
     3) Bloomfield, Olivia 12           4) Kimmel, Allison 12             
                  29.24       58.55 (29.31)     1:30.41 (31.86)     1:57.86 (27.45)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:00.00    2:00.41   34  
     1) Darling, Cate 12                2) Wilson, Sarah Cameron 12       
     3) Akins, Stella 12                4) Reibel, Janie 12               
                  28.13       57.95 (29.82)     1:29.39 (31.44)     2:00.41 (31.02)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:00.54    2:01.34   32  
     1) Paul, Peyton 11                 2) White, Ehnaya 11               
     3) Hernandez, Fatima 11            4) Narcisse, Kaylah 11            
                                  58.17 ( )     1:28.88 (30.71)     2:01.34 (32.46)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:02.67    2:03.63   30  
     1) Rose, Sydney 12                 2) Hedrick, Chloe 12              
     3) Huffman, Sydney 12              4) Rautiola, Larissa 12           
                  29.02     1:12.20 (43.18)     1:33.19 (20.99)     2:03.63 (30.44)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:14.18    2:15.34   28  
     1) Harte, Jessica 12               2) Lynch, Kristen 11              
     3) Kuhn, Katelyn 11                4) Wallwork, Isabel 12            
                  33.53       47.47 (13.94)     1:08.19 (20.72)   2:15.34 (1:07.15)
  6 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:17.24   26  
     1) Mueller, Sophie 12              2) Drummond, Lena 11              
     3) Cano, Elise 11                  4) Fresina, Mary 11               
                  33.70       47.64 (13.94)     1:09.87 (22.23)   2:17.24 (1:07.37)
  7 Gaston Gators-NC  'C'                             2:26.47    2:24.56   24  
     1) Huffstickler, Anna 12           2) Ferrell, Abby 12               
     3) Taylor, Emma 12                 4) Lindquist, Kathryn 12          
                  37.79     1:12.75 (34.96)     1:48.53 (35.78)     2:24.56 (36.03)
  8 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 2:21.65    2:26.17   22  
     1) Aragon-Zamora, Angelica 12      2) Beltran-Trejo, Nicole 11       
     3) Olguin-Abreu, Denise 11         4) Olvera, Karina 11              
                  38.21     1:08.80 (30.59)     1:47.12 (38.32)     2:26.17 (39.05)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:00.00    2:01.16   40  
     1) Mrzygod, Bryson 12              2) Ingalls, Patrick 12            
     3) Clark, Joseph 12                4) Hood, Cooper 12                
                  28.40       59.54 (31.14)     1:30.68 (31.14)     2:01.16 (30.48)
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:09.90    2:09.71   34  
     1) Godfrey, Elijah 12              2) Jimenez, Nathan 12             
     3) Ruebusch, Connor 11             4) Wilkie, Ty 12                  
                  27.96       59.87 (31.91)     1:31.85 (31.98)     2:09.71 (37.86)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:11.67    2:10.15   32  
     1) Malo, Jameson 12                2) Major, Zachary 12              
     3) Robinson, Seth 12               4) Neumann, Asher 12              
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)     1:24.71 (17.94)     2:10.15 (45.44)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            14 ATOM-NC              2:10.85    2:12.01   20  
                  29.58     1:02.38 (32.80)     1:40.47 (38.09)     2:12.01 (31.54)
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC              2:15.27    2:20.68   17  
                  30.72     1:06.48 (35.76)     1:46.05 (39.57)     2:20.68 (34.63)
  3 Powell, Katelyn           14 ATOM-NC              2:21.10    2:24.15   16  
                  29.83     1:06.23 (36.40)     1:48.56 (42.33)     2:24.15 (35.59)
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               2:30.36    2:29.89   15  
                  32.45     1:10.68 (38.23)     1:53.86 (43.18)     2:29.89 (36.03)
  5 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              2:27.80    2:31.21   14  
                  33.54     1:11.61 (38.07)     1:56.07 (44.46)     2:31.21 (35.14)
  6 Emmons, Maggie            13 ATOM-NC              2:38.56    2:32.43   13  
                  29.24     1:07.38 (38.14)     1:56.36 (48.98)     2:32.43 (36.07)
  7 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              2:35.13    2:32.92   12  
                  30.85     1:09.34 (38.49)     1:57.71 (48.37)     2:32.92 (35.21)
  8 Hill, Elizabeth           13 ATOM-NC              2:34.50    2:33.91   11  
                  35.50     1:14.30 (38.80)     1:58.43 (44.13)     2:33.91 (35.48)
  9 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               2:37.52    2:38.20    9  
                  33.33     1:13.89 (40.56)     1:59.21 (45.32)     2:38.20 (38.99)
 10 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                2:44.43    2:40.90    7  
                  38.08     1:17.75 (39.67)     2:05.46 (47.71)     2:40.90 (35.44)
 11 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC              3:02.48    2:48.48    6  
                  38.26     1:22.03 (43.77)     2:08.77 (46.74)     2:48.48 (39.71)
 12 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              2:55.92    2:49.14    5  
                1:21.81     2:10.27 (48.46)     2:49.14 (38.87)                    
 13 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC              2:51.46    2:51.72    4  
                  38.66     1:22.17 (43.51)     2:13.23 (51.06)     2:51.72 (38.49)
 14 Deviney, Emma             13 RCST-NC              2:58.17    2:53.51    3  
                  38.65     1:23.85 (45.20)     2:13.35 (49.50)     2:53.51 (40.16)
 15 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                2:56.95    2:53.54    2  
                  39.27     1:27.42 (48.15)     2:16.43 (49.01)     2:53.54 (37.11)
 16 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC               2:55.61    2:55.23    1  
                  36.73     1:23.56 (46.83)     2:16.94 (53.38)     2:55.23 (38.29)
 17 Matheney, Kenna           13 GG-NC                3:04.85    2:55.89  
                  40.51     1:24.04 (43.53)     2:17.35 (53.31)     2:55.89 (38.54)
 17 Barker, Alexandra         13 GG-NC                2:58.13    2:55.89  
                  38.68     1:27.17 (48.49)     2:18.15 (50.98)     2:55.89 (37.74)
 19 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               2:53.48    2:58.34  
                  38.71     1:21.87 (43.16)     2:15.88 (54.01)     2:58.34 (42.46)
 20 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                3:01.91    3:09.46  
                  41.38     1:29.77 (48.39)     2:26.25 (56.48)     3:09.46 (43.21)
 21 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               3:33.75    3:21.49  
                  44.63     1:33.60 (48.97)   2:37.87 (1:04.27)     3:21.49 (43.62)
 22 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC               3:33.23    3:21.64  
                  41.50     1:34.26 (52.76)   2:36.36 (1:02.10)     3:21.64 (45.28)
 23 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC              3:23.72    3:23.34  
                  48.89   1:53.17 (1:04.28)     2:35.10 (41.93)     3:23.34 (48.24)
 24 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:31.32  
                  43.58     1:42.50 (58.92)   2:43.41 (1:00.91)     3:31.32 (47.91)
 25 Brooks, Madison           13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:45.32  
                  49.15   1:49.97 (1:00.82)   2:57.73 (1:07.76)     3:45.32 (47.59)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC              2:05.39    2:04.94   20  
                  25.96       58.25 (32.29)     1:34.12 (35.87)     2:04.94 (30.82)
  2 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC              2:05.68    2:09.83   17  
                  26.91     1:01.54 (34.63)     1:39.34 (37.80)     2:09.83 (30.49)
  3 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC              2:12.43    2:09.96   16  
                  27.55     1:00.75 (33.20)     1:41.60 (40.85)     2:09.96 (28.36)
  4 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC              2:18.50    2:15.37   15  
                  30.93     1:06.13 (35.20)     1:44.78 (38.65)     2:15.37 (30.59)
  5 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                2:19.37    2:16.16   14  
                  28.42     1:03.68 (35.26)     1:43.04 (39.36)     2:16.16 (33.12)
  6 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC              2:23.27    2:21.01   13  
                  31.28     1:05.08 (33.80)     1:48.04 (42.96)     2:21.01 (32.97)
  7 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                2:27.96    2:24.81   12  
                  31.80     1:07.39 (35.59)     1:53.01 (45.62)     2:24.81 (31.80)
  8 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               2:29.25    2:25.88   11  
                  31.28     1:08.60 (37.32)     1:52.37 (43.77)     2:25.88 (33.51)
  9 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC               2:31.86    2:26.52    9  
                  30.00     1:08.08 (38.08)     1:53.53 (45.45)     2:26.52 (32.99)
 10 Jerger, Jacob             13 WA-NC                2:25.62    2:27.58    7  
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)     1:53.53 (45.67)     2:27.58 (34.05)
 11 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              2:27.93    2:30.20    6  
                  30.91     1:07.83 (36.92)     1:54.30 (46.47)     2:30.20 (35.90)
 12 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC              2:43.07    2:38.13    5  
                  33.12     1:13.58 (40.46)     2:00.94 (47.36)     2:38.13 (37.19)
 13 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              2:37.78    2:39.30    4  
                  33.79     1:14.88 (41.09)     2:04.50 (49.62)     2:39.30 (34.80)
 14 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC              2:42.69    2:39.47    3  
                  35.90     1:16.74 (40.84)     2:05.42 (48.68)     2:39.47 (34.05)
 15 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                2:42.71    2:39.69    2  
                  38.75     1:18.53 (39.78)     2:03.86 (45.33)     2:39.69 (35.83)
 16 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                2:39.55    2:40.47    1  
                  36.18     1:19.87 (43.69)     2:03.36 (43.49)     2:40.47 (37.11)
 17 Negrete-Perez, Leo        14 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:40.90  
                  36.81     1:18.83 (42.02)     2:02.21 (43.38)     2:40.90 (38.69)
 18 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                2:48.36    2:46.61  
                  37.08     1:17.06 (39.98)     2:08.53 (51.47)     2:46.61 (38.08)
 19 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              2:36.82    2:47.01  
                  35.89     1:16.70 (40.81)     2:09.40 (52.70)     2:47.01 (37.61)
 20 Gilliam, Carson           13 RCST-NC              2:49.10    2:50.56  
                  38.74     1:30.76 (52.02)     2:13.54 (42.78)     2:50.56 (37.02)
 21 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:28.46  
                  46.29     1:35.61 (49.32)   3:28.46 (1:52.85)                    
 -- Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  42.64     1:25.87 (43.23)     2:20.51 (54.64)          DQ (43.09)
 -- Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                2:37.16         DQ  
                  35.54     1:15.39 (39.85)     1:59.78 (44.39)          DQ (38.74)
 -- Williams, Camden          13 WA-NC                2:50.97         DQ  
                  37.52     1:19.75 (42.23)     2:12.59 (52.84)          DQ (39.27)
 -- McGhee, Connor            13 WA-NC                2:56.72         DQ  
                  38.39   2:14.55 (1:36.16)          DQ (38.87)                    
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                2:17.81    2:19.07   20  
                  29.81     1:06.43 (36.62)     1:46.84 (40.41)     2:19.07 (32.23)
  2 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC              2:16.78    2:22.00   17  
                  30.38     1:06.24 (35.86)     1:47.97 (41.73)     2:22.00 (34.03)
  3 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC              2:22.93    2:24.55   16  
                  33.08     1:10.56 (37.48)     1:51.81 (41.25)     2:24.55 (32.74)
  4 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              2:20.02    2:25.09   15  
                  30.66     1:07.07 (36.41)     1:51.98 (44.91)     2:25.09 (33.11)
  5 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               2:26.93    2:25.68   14  
                  30.39     1:08.61 (38.22)     1:52.71 (44.10)     2:25.68 (32.97)
  6 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC               2:25.91    2:25.94   13  
                  30.54     1:06.29 (35.75)     1:52.19 (45.90)     2:25.94 (33.75)
  7 Hood, Sophie              15 ATOM-NC              2:24.51    2:26.72   12  
                  30.49     1:10.12 (39.63)     1:53.25 (43.13)     2:26.72 (33.47)
  8 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              2:22.50    2:28.07   11  
                  31.90     1:10.94 (39.04)     1:53.91 (42.97)     2:28.07 (34.16)
  9 Zukaitis, Jillien         17 GG-NC                2:20.99    2:31.37    8  
                  31.87     1:09.90 (38.03)     1:56.11 (46.21)     2:31.37 (35.26)
  9 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              2:31.67    2:31.37    8  
                  33.96     1:13.78 (39.82)     1:55.87 (42.09)     2:31.37 (35.50)
 11 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:32.07    2:31.69    6  
                  32.99     1:09.15 (36.16)     1:56.85 (47.70)     2:31.69 (34.84)
 12 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              2:33.60    2:34.00    5  
                  33.36     1:13.50 (40.14)     1:58.86 (45.36)     2:34.00 (35.14)
 13 Cessna, Megan             16 ATOM-NC              2:33.25    2:37.34    4  
                  33.67     1:13.97 (40.30)     2:00.99 (47.02)     2:37.34 (36.35)
 14 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC              2:50.43    2:43.46    3  
                  32.33     1:15.16 (42.83)     2:04.16 (49.00)     2:43.46 (39.30)
 15 Roney, Allison            16 GG-NC                2:42.39    2:48.98    2  
                  36.99     1:20.32 (43.33)     2:09.03 (48.71)     2:48.98 (39.95)
 16 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                2:56.55    2:53.57    1  
                  37.98     1:22.86 (44.88)     2:13.25 (50.39)     2:53.57 (40.32)
 17 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              3:01.95    2:55.69  
                  38.97     1:22.35 (43.38)     2:14.27 (51.92)     2:55.69 (41.42)
 18 Rose, Madissen            15 Lenoir-NC            2:52.20    3:02.26  
                  42.17     1:28.62 (46.45)     2:19.95 (51.33)     3:02.26 (42.31)
 19 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               3:07.47    3:07.00  
                  41.88     1:26.43 (44.55)     2:20.47 (54.04)     3:07.00 (46.53)
 -- Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                2:58.48         DQ  
 -- Addington, Megan          16 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  49.09   1:52.34 (1:03.25)        DQ (1:50.72)                    
 -- Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC               2:38.11         DQ  
                  33.64     1:13.86 (40.22)     2:03.98 (50.12)          DQ (36.02)
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              16 ATOM-NC              1:50.83    1:59.47   20  
                  25.59       56.23 (30.64)     1:30.96 (34.73)     1:59.47 (28.51)
  2 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                1:59.62    2:03.30   17  
                  26.20       58.10 (31.90)     1:33.56 (35.46)     2:03.30 (29.74)
  3 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC              2:09.43    2:08.46   16  
                  27.60     1:01.49 (33.89)     1:41.29 (39.80)     2:08.46 (27.17)
  4 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              2:10.14    2:09.62   15  
                  28.47     1:01.00 (32.53)     1:40.68 (39.68)     2:09.62 (28.94)
  5 Vendal, Ty                16 ATOM-NC              2:11.74    2:12.01   14  
                  27.51     1:01.89 (34.38)     1:42.95 (41.06)     2:12.01 (29.06)
  6 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC              2:12.08    2:12.33   13  
                  30.70     1:04.02 (33.32)     1:43.33 (39.31)     2:12.33 (29.00)
  7 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                2:14.70    2:13.30   12  
                  26.72     1:00.17 (33.45)     1:41.85 (41.68)     2:13.30 (31.45)
  8 Merritt, Ryan             16 ATOM-NC              2:17.99    2:13.33   11  
                  29.82     1:05.02 (35.20)     1:43.24 (38.22)     2:13.33 (30.09)
  9 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                2:16.50    2:13.81    9  
                  30.13     1:03.14 (33.01)     1:43.05 (39.91)     2:13.81 (30.76)
 10 Heishman, Jason           18 ATOM-NC              2:03.59    2:14.25    7  
                  28.99     1:05.08 (36.09)     1:42.44 (37.36)     2:14.25 (31.81)
 11 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC              2:07.21    2:14.67    6  
                  28.98     1:04.52 (35.54)     1:42.79 (38.27)     2:14.67 (31.88)
 12 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC              2:24.16    2:16.67    5  
                  29.14     1:04.28 (35.14)     1:45.11 (40.83)     2:16.67 (31.56)
 13 Jerger, Nathan            16 WA-NC                2:15.43    2:17.49    4  
                  30.11     1:04.20 (34.09)     1:45.41 (41.21)     2:17.49 (32.08)
 14 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              2:22.26    2:17.58    3  
                  30.31     1:04.37 (34.06)     1:46.44 (42.07)     2:17.58 (31.14)
 15 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                2:24.36    2:22.10    2  
                  27.92     1:06.38 (38.46)     1:49.07 (42.69)     2:22.10 (33.03)
 16 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:28.45    2:26.17    1  
                  31.28     1:07.69 (36.41)     1:53.18 (45.49)     2:26.17 (32.99)
 17 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                2:24.40    2:26.26  
                  28.66     1:05.12 (36.46)     1:50.49 (45.37)     2:26.26 (35.77)
 18 Sebastian, William        18 Lenoir-NC            2:26.07    2:26.65  
                  31.29     1:07.96 (36.67)     1:53.63 (45.67)     2:26.65 (33.02)
 19 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                2:36.59    2:28.68  
                  34.53     1:10.56 (36.03)     1:54.99 (44.43)     2:28.68 (33.69)
 20 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              2:26.75    2:29.13  
                  33.73     1:10.05 (36.32)     1:54.55 (44.50)     2:29.13 (34.58)
 21 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               2:33.09    2:29.19  
                  29.69     1:09.80 (40.11)     1:55.28 (45.48)     2:29.19 (33.91)
 22 Bernard, Donovan          15 QCD-NC               2:38.07    2:37.58  
                  33.86     1:16.23 (42.37)     2:04.41 (48.18)     2:37.58 (33.17)
 23 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC               2:36.30    2:40.13  
                  33.09     1:12.36 (39.27)     2:00.95 (48.59)     2:40.13 (39.18)
 24 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC               2:59.99    2:49.53  
                  32.37     1:20.01 (47.64)     2:08.65 (48.64)     2:49.53 (40.88)
 -- Williams, Brandon         16 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  37.67     1:26.05 (48.38)   2:27.26 (1:01.21)          DQ (36.01)
 -- Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  34.81     1:20.85 (46.04)   2:23.06 (1:02.21)          DQ (44.08)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine      13 ATOM-NC              1:14.78    1:15.39   20  
                  35.71     1:15.39 (39.68)                                        
  2 Brashear, Grace           14 ATOM-NC              1:16.63    1:15.51   17  
                  36.13     1:15.51 (39.38)                                        
  3 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               1:16.76    1:16.39   16  
                  36.16     1:16.39 (40.23)                                        
  4 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              1:17.83    1:19.43   15  
                  37.88     1:19.43 (41.55)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               1:21.73    1:22.14   14  
                  39.49     1:22.14 (42.65)                                        
  6 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              1:22.78    1:22.80   13  
                  38.44     1:22.80 (44.36)                                        
  7 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC              1:27.73    1:24.22   12  
                  38.21     1:24.22 (46.01)                                        
  8 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                1:27.25    1:24.70   11  
                  41.18     1:24.70 (43.52)                                        
  9 Barker, Alexandra         13 GG-NC                1:28.42    1:25.88    9  
                  42.16     1:25.88 (43.72)                                        
 10 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              1:28.26    1:30.20    7  
                  42.30     1:30.20 (47.90)                                        
 11 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                1:28.06    1:30.54    6  
                  43.44     1:30.54 (47.10)                                        
 12 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC              1:28.08    1:30.92    5  
                  42.26     1:30.92 (48.66)                                        
 13 Deviney, Emma             13 RCST-NC              1:29.63    1:31.14    4  
                  44.08     1:31.14 (47.06)                                        
 14 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               1:31.27    1:33.88    3  
                  44.92     1:33.88 (48.96)                                        
 15 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              1:32.49    1:34.67    2  
                  44.17     1:34.67 (50.50)                                        
 16 Atwater, Abigail          13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:34.71    1  
                  43.48     1:34.71 (51.23)                                        
 17 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC               1:47.66    1:35.18  
                  46.09     1:35.18 (49.09)                                        
 18 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:36.88    1:35.29  
                  44.07     1:35.29 (51.22)                                        
 19 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC               1:33.42    1:36.46  
                  45.58     1:36.46 (50.88)                                        
 20 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                1:31.31    1:37.05  
                  44.33     1:37.05 (52.72)                                        
 21 Matheney, Kenna           13 GG-NC                1:50.09    1:37.59  
                  48.37     1:37.59 (49.22)                                        
 22 Reese, Hallie             14 CVAC-NC              1:36.69    1:37.97  
                  44.33     1:37.97 (53.64)                                        
 23 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC              1:41.00    1:44.17  
                  48.56     1:44.17 (55.61)                                        
 24 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:56.89    1:44.42  
                  49.61     1:44.42 (54.81)                                        
 25 Alexander, Ziyanah-Grace  13 WA-NC                     NT    2:14.90  
                1:04.56   2:14.90 (1:10.34)                                        
 -- Plue, Georgia             14 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  49.23          DQ (52.89)                                        
 -- Tucker, Kaniijha          14 QCD-NC               2:17.15         DQ  
                1:01.01        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC              1:00.20    1:01.45   20  
                  29.03     1:01.45 (32.42)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              1:03.28    1:02.73   17  
                  30.73     1:02.73 (32.00)                                        
  3 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                1:07.55    1:07.36   16  
                  31.93     1:07.36 (35.43)                                        
  4 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              1:13.63    1:09.09   15  
                  32.92     1:09.09 (36.17)                                        
  5 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC              1:23.93    1:14.39   14  
                  35.98     1:14.39 (38.41)                                        
  6 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               1:14.14    1:15.13   13  
                  35.61     1:15.13 (39.52)                                        
  7 Gilliam, Carson           13 RCST-NC              1:14.83    1:16.79   12  
                  37.70     1:16.79 (39.09)                                        
  8 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC              1:13.57    1:17.02   11  
                  36.29     1:17.02 (40.73)                                        
  9 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC              1:21.60    1:17.06    9  
                  36.42     1:17.06 (40.64)                                        
 10 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                1:17.98    1:19.78    7  
                  38.62     1:19.78 (41.16)                                        
 11 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                1:17.51    1:19.83    6  
                  37.42     1:19.83 (42.41)                                        
 12 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                1:21.37    1:20.53    4.5
                  38.03     1:20.53 (42.50)                                        
 12 Negrete-Perez, Leo        14 CVAC-NC              1:22.39    1:20.53    4.5
                  38.06     1:20.53 (42.47)                                        
 14 Jerger, Jacob             13 WA-NC                1:17.86    1:21.63    3  
                  38.86     1:21.63 (42.77)                                        
 15 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC              1:22.60    1:22.31    2  
                  38.39     1:22.31 (43.92)                                        
 16 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                1:38.65    1:22.33    1  
                  39.97     1:22.33 (42.36)                                        
 17 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC              1:25.65    1:22.92  
                  38.14     1:22.92 (44.78)                                        
 18 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              1:36.85    1:22.99  
                  38.63     1:22.99 (44.36)                                        
 19 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              1:28.36    1:26.04  
                  39.70     1:26.04 (46.34)                                        
 20 Williams, Camden          13 WA-NC                1:27.85    1:31.48  
                  43.65     1:31.48 (47.83)                                        
 21 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              1:28.89    1:31.96  
                  43.58     1:31.96 (48.38)                                        
 22 Omoresemi, Myles          13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:33.15  
                  41.28     1:33.15 (51.87)                                        
 23 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                1:30.43    1:33.45  
                  42.94     1:33.45 (50.51)                                        
 24 McGhee, Connor            13 WA-NC                1:33.20    1:34.02  
                  44.13     1:34.02 (49.89)                                        
 25 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                1:34.72    1:34.73  
                  46.04     1:34.73 (48.69)                                        
 26 Powell, Luke              13 Lenoir-NC            1:52.24    1:43.21  
                  49.29     1:43.21 (53.92)                                        
 27 Striegel, Russell         13 Lenoir-NC            1:39.50    1:44.42  
                  48.03     1:44.42 (56.39)                                        
 28 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:58.15  
                  54.04   1:58.15 (1:04.11)                                        
 -- Phillips, Caleb           13 AquaTechs-NC              NT         DQ  
                1:28.39        DQ (1:47.52)                                        
 -- Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                1:43.65         DQ  
                  47.90          DQ (53.67)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          15 ATOM-NC              1:14.15    1:12.08   20  
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)                                        
  2 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                1:09.82    1:14.03   17  
                  35.16     1:14.03 (38.87)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Spencer         16 ATOM-NC              1:11.68    1:14.20   16  
                  34.62     1:14.20 (39.58)                                        
  4 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC              1:13.54    1:15.29   15  
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)                                        
  5 Bobbitt, Turner           16 ATOM-NC              1:13.31    1:16.46   14  
                  36.02     1:16.46 (40.44)                                        
  6 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC               1:16.69    1:19.17   13  
                  37.75     1:19.17 (41.42)                                        
  7 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC              1:19.66    1:19.27   12  
                  38.63     1:19.27 (40.64)                                        
  8 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              1:16.41    1:19.37   11  
                  38.38     1:19.37 (40.99)                                        
  9 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              1:18.03    1:20.69    9  
                  38.99     1:20.69 (41.70)                                        
 10 Boyter, Brenna            16 GG-NC                1:20.30    1:20.85    7  
                  38.61     1:20.85 (42.24)                                        
 11 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              1:22.88    1:23.83    6  
                  40.03     1:23.83 (43.80)                                        
 12 Washburn, Kate            18 Lenoir-NC            1:25.40    1:24.42    5  
                  39.78     1:24.42 (44.64)                                        
 13 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC              1:28.72    1:26.75    4  
                  40.66     1:26.75 (46.09)                                        
 14 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               1:27.35    1:28.28    3  
                  41.61     1:28.28 (46.67)                                        
 15 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                1:28.07    1:29.26    2  
                  42.27     1:29.26 (46.99)                                        
 16 Roney, Allison            16 GG-NC                1:25.43    1:29.43    1  
                  43.33     1:29.43 (46.10)                                        
 17 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC            1:32.99    1:29.61  
                  43.07     1:29.61 (46.54)                                        
 18 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              1:33.43    1:29.64  
                  42.98     1:29.64 (46.66)                                        
 19 Campbell, Bronwyn         15 ATOM-NC              1:31.48    1:30.88  
                  43.36     1:30.88 (47.52)                                        
 20 Rose, Madissen            15 Lenoir-NC            1:33.25    1:33.59  
                  44.74     1:33.59 (48.85)                                        
 21 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               1:34.60    1:35.51  
                  45.70     1:35.51 (49.81)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              1:37.81    1:36.08  
                  44.14     1:36.08 (51.94)                                        
 23 Crouch, Devynn            16 Lenoir-NC            1:34.28    1:41.34  
                  47.35     1:41.34 (53.99)                                        
 24 Addington, Megan          16 GG-NC                1:52.70    1:48.48  
                  50.43     1:48.48 (58.05)                                        
 -- Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                1:21.44         DQ  
                  36.32          DQ (44.14)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              16 ATOM-NC                   NT      58.83   20  
                  27.30       58.83 (31.53)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                1:00.20    1:02.79   17  
                  29.37     1:02.79 (33.42)                                        
  3 Marquardt, Jack           15 ATOM-NC              1:01.32    1:03.52   16  
                  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)                                        
  4 Heishman, Jason           18 ATOM-NC                59.45    1:04.63   15  
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)                                        
  5 Annas, Andy               16 Lenoir-NC            1:02.91    1:06.78   14  
                  30.47     1:06.78 (36.31)                                        
  6 Merritt, Ryan             16 ATOM-NC              1:08.83    1:08.79   13  
                  31.94     1:08.79 (36.85)                                        
  7 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                1:11.11    1:10.60   12  
                  33.45     1:10.60 (37.15)                                        
  8 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC              1:08.88    1:11.49   11  
                  35.05     1:11.49 (36.44)                                        
  9 Striegel, Daniel          16 Lenoir-NC            1:09.03    1:11.80    9  
                  34.41     1:11.80 (37.39)                                        
 10 Jerger, Nathan            16 WA-NC                1:10.31    1:12.45    7  
                  34.31     1:12.45 (38.14)                                        
 11 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                1:13.68    1:13.45    6  
                  35.22     1:13.45 (38.23)                                        
 12 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC              1:13.34    1:13.54    5  
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)                                        
 13 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC               1:15.02    1:14.89    4  
                  34.70     1:14.89 (40.19)                                        
 14 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                1:19.92    1:16.21    3  
                  37.71     1:16.21 (38.50)                                        
 15 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               1:16.95    1:17.01    2  
                  36.05     1:17.01 (40.96)                                        
 16 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                1:21.32    1:17.65    1  
                  35.98     1:17.65 (41.67)                                        
 17 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC               1:22.54    1:23.57  
                  38.28     1:23.57 (45.29)                                        
 18 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC               1:24.85    1:25.71  
                  39.48     1:25.71 (46.23)                                        
 19 Cooper, Christian         17 WA-NC                1:30.47    1:26.03  
                  38.70     1:26.03 (47.33)                                        
 20 Williams, Brandon         16 WA-NC                1:26.38    1:34.97  
                  44.26     1:34.97 (50.71)                                        
 -- Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  49.23          DQ (57.94)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC              2:20.46    2:17.33   20  
                  32.46     1:07.49 (35.03)     1:43.11 (35.62)     2:17.33 (34.22)
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine      13 ATOM-NC              2:17.31    2:17.68   17  
                  33.10     1:08.25 (35.15)     1:43.91 (35.66)     2:17.68 (33.77)
  3 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC              2:13.73    2:20.34   16  
                  33.59     1:08.63 (35.04)     1:44.40 (35.77)     2:20.34 (35.94)
  4 Emmons, Maggie            13 ATOM-NC              2:28.99    2:26.52   15  
                  35.02     1:11.46 (36.44)     1:48.65 (37.19)     2:26.52 (37.87)
  5 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              2:27.37    2:28.57   14  
                  35.49     1:12.96 (37.47)     1:51.11 (38.15)     2:28.57 (37.46)
  6 Hill, Elizabeth           13 ATOM-NC              2:47.63    2:33.38   13  
                  37.17     1:16.55 (39.38)     1:56.06 (39.51)     2:33.38 (37.32)
  7 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               2:33.95    2:34.51   12  
                  36.95     1:16.45 (39.50)     1:56.28 (39.83)     2:34.51 (38.23)
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              2:33.18    2:36.29   11  
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)     1:56.69 (40.40)     2:36.29 (39.60)
  9 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               2:48.52    2:56.72    9  
                  39.64     1:23.55 (43.91)     2:10.68 (47.13)     2:56.72 (46.04)
 10 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:57.68    7  
 11 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC              2:55.47    3:03.88    6  
                  44.81     1:31.93 (47.12)     2:18.36 (46.43)     3:03.88 (45.52)
 12 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                     NT    3:11.28    5  
                  43.34     1:31.73 (48.39)   3:11.28 (1:39.55)                    
 13 Brooks, Madison           13 QCD-NC                    NT    4:01.62    4  
                  51.27   1:58.92 (1:07.65)   4:01.62 (2:02.70)                    
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              1:57.44    2:00.98   20  
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)     1:30.71 (31.07)     2:00.98 (30.27)
  2 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC              2:09.08    2:10.79   17  
                  30.22     1:02.47 (32.25)     1:36.67 (34.20)     2:10.79 (34.12)
  3 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC              2:12.26    2:16.69   16  
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)     1:41.64 (35.85)     2:16.69 (35.05)
  4 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC              2:15.49    2:22.92   15  
                  33.40     1:09.61 (36.21)     1:46.72 (37.11)     2:22.92 (36.20)
  5 Jerger, Jacob             13 WA-NC                2:22.27    2:28.33   14  
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:50.51 (38.66)     2:28.33 (37.82)
  6 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC                    NT    2:32.34   13  
                  36.57     1:16.33 (39.76)     1:55.89 (39.56)     2:32.34 (36.45)
  7 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              2:23.52    2:35.33   12  
                  36.38     1:16.12 (39.74)     1:56.43 (40.31)     2:35.33 (38.90)
  8 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                     NT    2:39.05   11  
                  37.49     1:18.09 (40.60)     1:58.64 (40.55)     2:39.05 (40.41)
  9 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                     NT    2:39.18    9  
                  37.15     1:17.21 (40.06)     1:58.95 (41.74)     2:39.18 (40.23)
 10 Negrete-Perez, Leo        14 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:51.61    7  
                  40.21     1:22.61 (42.40)     2:08.34 (45.73)     2:51.61 (43.27)
 11 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                     NT    2:56.16    6  
                  40.76   2:56.16 (2:15.40)                                        
 12 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:07.15    5  
 13 Powell, Luke              13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:22.55    4  
                  48.42     1:40.43 (52.01)   3:22.55 (1:42.12)                    
 14 Phillips, Caleb           13 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:47.17    3  
 -- Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              2:39.83         DQ  
                  38.05     1:17.34 (39.29)     1:57.34 (40.00)          DQ (39.60)
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          15 ATOM-NC              2:21.04    2:12.99   20  
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)     1:40.10 (34.30)     2:12.99 (32.89)
  2 Bobbitt, Turner           16 ATOM-NC              2:07.41    2:15.46   17  
                  31.80     1:05.65 (33.85)     1:40.85 (35.20)     2:15.46 (34.61)
  3 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              2:19.66    2:20.36   16  
                  32.15     1:08.24 (36.09)     1:44.51 (36.27)     2:20.36 (35.85)
  4 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC              2:16.22    2:22.97   15  
                  34.02     1:09.96 (35.94)     1:46.60 (36.64)     2:22.97 (36.37)
  5 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC              2:25.77    2:23.53   14  
                  33.58     1:10.18 (36.60)     1:46.89 (36.71)     2:23.53 (36.64)
  6 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC              2:38.99    2:26.83   13  
                  34.62     1:12.51 (37.89)     1:50.75 (38.24)     2:26.83 (36.08)
  7 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC               2:24.48    2:26.93   12  
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)     1:49.04 (37.83)     2:26.93 (37.89)
  8 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               2:30.54    2:27.67   11  
                  34.62     1:11.88 (37.26)     1:49.87 (37.99)     2:27.67 (37.80)
  9 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC               2:25.32    2:28.59    9  
                  35.84     1:13.32 (37.48)     1:51.13 (37.81)     2:28.59 (37.46)
 10 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC              2:23.42    2:28.85    7  
                  36.81     1:14.07 (37.26)     1:51.78 (37.71)     2:28.85 (37.07)
 11 Sheridan, Spencer         16 ATOM-NC              2:14.93    2:31.43    6  
                  32.75     1:09.90 (37.15)     1:49.87 (39.97)     2:31.43 (41.56)
 12 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                2:36.38    2:33.38    5  
                  36.47     1:15.34 (38.87)   2:33.38 (1:18.04)         2:33.38 ( )
 13 Cessna, Megan             16 ATOM-NC              2:40.05    2:34.02    4  
                  37.20     1:16.62 (39.42)     1:55.13 (38.51)     2:34.02 (38.89)
 14 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              2:36.95    2:34.03    3  
                  37.22     1:16.48 (39.26)     1:56.30 (39.82)     2:34.03 (37.73)
 15 Campbell, Bronwyn         15 ATOM-NC              2:27.48    2:34.63    2  
                  36.31     1:16.43 (40.12)     1:56.18 (39.75)     2:34.63 (38.45)
 16 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              2:33.88    2:35.84    1  
                  36.85     1:16.50 (39.65)     1:56.67 (40.17)     2:35.84 (39.17)
 17 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC               2:37.01    2:37.36  
                  36.26     1:15.20 (38.94)     1:56.18 (40.98)     2:37.36 (41.18)
 18 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              2:38.46    2:41.40  
                  37.36     1:18.31 (40.95)     2:00.06 (41.75)     2:41.40 (41.34)
 19 Boyter, Brenna            16 GG-NC                2:37.49    2:45.14  
                  38.55     1:18.93 (40.38)     2:02.04 (43.11)     2:45.14 (43.10)
 20 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                2:50.09    2:50.61  
                  38.72     1:21.99 (43.27)     2:06.77 (44.78)     2:50.61 (43.84)
 21 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:51.20  
                  43.29     1:29.06 (45.77)     2:13.27 (44.21)     2:51.20 (37.93)
 22 Roney, Allison            16 GG-NC                2:50.81    2:55.62  
                  41.63     1:26.19 (44.56)     2:11.37 (45.18)     2:55.62 (44.25)
 23 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:58.03  
                  41.03     1:26.41 (45.38)   2:58.03 (1:31.62)                    
 24 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                3:01.70    3:01.34  
                  42.92     1:28.39 (45.47)     2:14.96 (46.57)     3:01.34 (46.38)
 25 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               3:12.98    3:16.43  
                  45.31     1:34.68 (49.37)     2:26.49 (51.81)     3:16.43 (49.94)
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Andrew          16 ATOM-NC              2:05.48    2:02.05   20  
                  28.95       59.30 (30.35)     1:30.67 (31.37)     2:02.05 (31.38)
  2 Annas, Andy               16 Lenoir-NC            2:02.15    2:04.08   17  
                  28.33       58.94 (30.61)     1:31.07 (32.13)     2:04.08 (33.01)
  3 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                2:10.72    2:05.01   16  
                  28.97       59.82 (30.85)     1:32.80 (32.98)     2:05.01 (32.21)
  4 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              2:14.55    2:08.60   15  
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)     1:35.86 (33.07)     2:08.60 (32.74)
  5 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                2:12.45    2:09.42   14  
                  30.25     1:02.90 (32.65)     1:36.64 (33.74)     2:09.42 (32.78)
  6 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC              2:21.46    2:21.62   13  
                  33.43     1:08.92 (35.49)     1:45.19 (36.27)     2:21.62 (36.43)
  7 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                2:20.76    2:22.75   12  
                  32.09     1:07.24 (35.15)     1:44.48 (37.24)     2:22.75 (38.27)
  8 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                     NT    2:25.85   11  
                  34.44     1:10.93 (36.49)     1:49.08 (38.15)     2:25.85 (36.77)
  9 Sebastian, William        18 Lenoir-NC            2:26.34    2:26.20    9  
                  34.28     1:11.30 (37.02)     1:49.51 (38.21)     2:26.20 (36.69)
 10 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              2:39.81    2:27.38    7  
                  35.69     1:14.23 (38.54)     1:52.41 (38.18)     2:27.38 (34.97)
 11 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:30.74    2:27.97    6  
                  35.20     1:12.75 (37.55)     1:51.08 (38.33)     2:27.97 (36.89)
 12 Striegel, Daniel          16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:35.91    5  
                  38.13     1:18.96 (40.83)     1:59.06 (40.10)     2:35.91 (36.85)
 13 Teague, Blake             16 WA-NC                     NT    2:38.91    4  
                  36.76     1:18.24 (41.48)     1:59.63 (41.39)     2:38.91 (39.28)
 14 Cooper, Christian         17 WA-NC                     NT    3:03.04    3  
                  42.80     1:29.29 (46.49)     2:16.18 (46.89)     3:03.04 (46.86)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            14 ATOM-NC                53.49      54.36   20  
                  25.88       54.36 (28.48)                                        
  2 Brashear, Grace           14 ATOM-NC                57.31      56.21   17  
                  26.85       56.21 (29.36)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC                58.37      57.98   16  
                  28.19       57.98 (29.79)                                        
  4 Emmons, Maggie            13 ATOM-NC              1:00.95      59.20   15  
                  28.02       59.20 (31.18)                                        
  5 Powell, Katelyn           14 ATOM-NC                58.03      59.28   14  
                  27.46       59.28 (31.82)                                        
  6 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               1:00.33      59.30   13  
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)                                        
  7 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              1:00.40    1:00.75   12  
                  28.38     1:00.75 (32.37)                                        
  8 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               1:02.47    1:02.12   11  
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)                                        
  9 Hill, Elizabeth           13 ATOM-NC              1:02.15    1:02.30    9  
                  29.64     1:02.30 (32.66)                                        
 10 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              1:01.39    1:03.60    7  
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)                                        
 11 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                1:06.02    1:04.63    6  
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)                                        
 12 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC              1:09.60    1:05.33    5  
                  30.83     1:05.33 (34.50)                                        
 13 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              1:04.07    1:06.18    4  
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)                                        
 14 Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                1:04.60    1:06.36    3  
                  31.29     1:06.36 (35.07)                                        
 15 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              1:09.41    1:07.58    2  
                  32.44     1:07.58 (35.14)                                        
 16 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC              1:07.30    1:08.90    1  
                  32.84     1:08.90 (36.06)                                        
 17 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                1:10.57    1:09.68  
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)                                        
 18 Matheney, Kenna           13 GG-NC                1:11.09    1:10.13  
                  34.59     1:10.13 (35.54)                                        
 19 Barker, Alexandra         13 GG-NC                1:08.19    1:10.16  
                  33.91     1:10.16 (36.25)                                        
 20 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC               1:10.31    1:11.87  
                  34.53     1:11.87 (37.34)                                        
 21 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:13.82    1:12.08  
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)                                        
 22 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                1:15.83    1:15.49  
                  35.33     1:15.49 (40.16)                                        
 23 Deviney, Emma             13 RCST-NC              1:13.77    1:16.46  
                  35.94     1:16.46 (40.52)                                        
 24 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC               1:16.73    1:16.50  
                  35.31     1:16.50 (41.19)                                        
 25 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:18.46    1:16.62  
 26 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               1:10.86    1:17.43  
                  35.70     1:17.43 (41.73)                                        
 27 Reese, Hallie             14 CVAC-NC              1:21.40    1:22.75  
                  37.02     1:22.75 (45.73)                                        
 28 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC              1:23.30    1:25.57  
                  39.77     1:25.57 (45.80)                                        
 29 Brooks, Madison           13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:27.26  
 30 Atwater, Abigail          13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:27.31  
                  41.69     1:27.31 (45.62)                                        
 31 Plue, Georgia             14 WA-NC                     NT    1:27.49  
 32 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:29.04    1:28.84  
                  41.51     1:28.84 (47.33)                                        
 33 Tucker, Kaniijha          14 QCD-NC               1:37.03    1:30.75  
                  43.93     1:30.75 (46.82)                                        
 34 Alexander, Ziyanah-Grace  13 WA-NC                2:05.07    1:40.57  
                  47.92     1:40.57 (52.65)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                  54.09      54.49   20  
                  25.64       54.49 (28.85)                                        
  2 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC                57.27      54.56   17  
                  25.86       54.56 (28.70)                                        
  3 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC                56.15      55.21   16  
                  26.19       55.21 (29.02)                                        
  4 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                  57.29      56.44   15  
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)                                        
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC                57.48      57.45   14  
                  27.15       57.45 (30.30)                                        
  6 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC                 59.18      58.50   13  
                  28.01       58.50 (30.49)                                        
  7 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               1:00.32      58.95   12  
                  28.46       58.95 (30.49)                                        
  8 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC              1:02.89    1:01.85   11  
                  29.30     1:01.85 (32.55)                                        
  9 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                1:03.32    1:02.52    9  
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)                                        
 10 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              1:03.70    1:03.46    7  
                  29.25     1:03.46 (34.21)                                        
 11 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC              1:03.89    1:04.27    6  
                  29.38     1:04.27 (34.89)                                        
 12 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                1:03.97    1:05.06    5  
                  30.42     1:05.06 (34.64)                                        
 13 Negrete-Perez, Leo        14 CVAC-NC              1:03.46    1:05.67    4  
                  31.57     1:05.67 (34.10)                                        
 14 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                1:06.25    1:05.80    3  
                  31.22     1:05.80 (34.58)                                        
 15 Williams, Camden          13 WA-NC                1:08.91    1:05.94    2  
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)                                        
 16 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                1:06.35    1:07.07    1  
                  31.81     1:07.07 (35.26)                                        
 17 Gilliam, Carson           13 RCST-NC              1:07.17    1:07.18  
                  32.37     1:07.18 (34.81)                                        
 18 Omoresemi, Myles          13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:09.90  
                  30.94     1:09.90 (38.96)                                        
 19 McGhee, Connor            13 WA-NC                     NT    1:11.92  
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)                                        
 20 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                1:12.97    1:12.16  
                  33.87     1:12.16 (38.29)                                        
 21 Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                1:18.04    1:16.16  
                  35.94     1:16.16 (40.22)                                        
 22 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC         1:21.41    1:17.60  
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 23 Striegel, Russell         13 Lenoir-NC            1:21.55    1:23.95  
                  37.08     1:23.95 (46.87)                                        
 24 Powell, Luke              13 Lenoir-NC            1:22.30    1:25.53  
                  40.47     1:25.53 (45.06)                                        
 25 Phillips, Caleb           13 AquaTechs-NC         1:49.61    1:48.66  
                  47.06   1:48.66 (1:01.60)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          15 ATOM-NC                53.71      53.05   20  
                  25.83       53.05 (27.22)                                        
  2 Bobbitt, Turner           16 ATOM-NC                54.68      57.01   17  
                  27.65       57.01 (29.36)                                        
  3 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                  52.91      57.05   16  
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)                                        
  4 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC                56.63      57.16   15  
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)                                        
  5 Hood, Sophie              15 ATOM-NC                57.36      57.39   14  
                  27.86       57.39 (29.53)                                        
  6 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC                 56.54      57.47   13  
                  27.11       57.47 (30.36)                                        
  7 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC                55.17      57.77   12  
                  27.86       57.77 (29.91)                                        
  8 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC                 57.61      58.13   11  
                  28.22       58.13 (29.91)                                        
  9 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC                57.12      59.69    9  
                  28.81       59.69 (30.88)                                        
 10 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC                57.95      59.71    7  
                  29.51       59.71 (30.20)                                        
 11 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC                 58.01      59.76    6  
                  28.25       59.76 (31.51)                                        
 12 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              1:00.49    1:00.51    5  
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)                                        
 13 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              1:01.68    1:02.10    4  
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)                                        
 14 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC                 59.99    1:02.68    3  
                  29.78     1:02.68 (32.90)                                        
 15 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              1:01.36    1:02.85    2  
                  30.22     1:02.85 (32.63)                                        
 16 Cessna, Megan             16 ATOM-NC                59.76    1:03.02    1  
                  30.78     1:03.02 (32.24)                                        
 17 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              1:03.77    1:04.17  
                  31.18     1:04.17 (32.99)                                        
 18 Zukaitis, Jillien         17 GG-NC                1:00.44    1:04.77  
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)                                        
 19 Campbell, Bronwyn         15 ATOM-NC              1:02.93    1:05.08  
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)                                        
 20 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               1:03.83    1:05.27  
                  30.15     1:05.27 (35.12)                                        
 21 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC              1:07.80    1:08.10  
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)                                        
 22 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                1:10.12    1:08.73  
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)                                        
 23 Boyter, Brenna            16 GG-NC                1:06.08    1:09.02  
                  32.55     1:09.02 (36.47)                                        
 24 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                1:05.54    1:09.34  
                  33.17     1:09.34 (36.17)                                        
 25 Crouch, Devynn            16 Lenoir-NC            1:08.64    1:10.15  
                  34.19     1:10.15 (35.96)                                        
 26 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC            1:06.99    1:10.99  
                  34.24     1:10.99 (36.75)                                        
 27 Washburn, Kate            18 Lenoir-NC            1:09.60    1:12.54  
                  33.63     1:12.54 (38.91)                                        
 28 Roney, Allison            16 GG-NC                1:10.10    1:12.97  
                  34.47     1:12.97 (38.50)                                        
 29 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              1:14.00    1:13.70  
                  33.81     1:13.70 (39.89)                                        
 30 Rose, Madissen            15 Lenoir-NC            1:10.05    1:15.39  
                  36.28     1:15.39 (39.11)                                        
 31 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               1:15.88    1:18.46  
                  36.46     1:18.46 (42.00)                                        
 32 Addington, Megan          16 GG-NC                1:24.57    1:25.05  
                  39.66     1:25.05 (45.39)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              16 ATOM-NC                47.90      48.96   20  
                  23.58       48.96 (25.38)                                        
  2 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC                47.97      49.01   17  
                  23.91       49.01 (25.10)                                        
  3 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                  48.12      49.23   16  
                  23.85       49.23 (25.38)                                        
  4 Vendal, Ty                16 ATOM-NC                50.57      50.87   15  
                  24.37       50.87 (26.50)                                        
  5 Marquardt, Jack           15 ATOM-NC                49.99      51.56   14  
                  24.79       51.56 (26.77)                                        
  6 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                  52.06      52.82   13  
                  25.10       52.82 (27.72)                                        
  7 Sebastian, William        18 Lenoir-NC              54.23      53.39   12  
                  25.78       53.39 (27.61)                                        
  8 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC                53.91      53.44   11  
                  26.16       53.44 (27.28)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Andrew          16 ATOM-NC                54.06      54.04    9  
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
 10 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                  56.05      54.24    7  
                  26.21       54.24 (28.03)                                        
 11 Annas, Andy               16 Lenoir-NC              51.58      54.39    6  
                  25.17       54.39 (29.22)                                        
 12 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC                53.97      54.59    5  
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)                                        
 13 Brashear, Drew            43 ATOM-NC                56.99      54.71    4  
                  25.98       54.71 (28.73)                                        
 14 Jerger, Nathan            16 WA-NC                  54.60      54.90    3  
                  26.39       54.90 (28.51)                                        
 15 Heishman, Jason           18 ATOM-NC                52.55      55.53    2  
                  25.99       55.53 (29.54)                                        
 16 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC                54.38      55.58    1  
                  26.33       55.58 (29.25)                                        
 17 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC                 55.82      55.61  
 18 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC                56.48      55.73  
                  26.91       55.73 (28.82)                                        
 19 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC                 57.66      55.75  
                  26.42       55.75 (29.33)                                        
 20 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC                 57.97      57.12  
                  27.24       57.12 (29.88)                                        
 21 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                  57.35      58.35  
                  26.68       58.35 (31.67)                                        
 22 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                  58.30      58.40  
                  27.92       58.40 (30.48)                                        
 23 Bernard, Donovan          15 QCD-NC                 58.16      58.45  
                  27.38       58.45 (31.07)                                        
 24 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                  59.53      58.49  
                  28.22       58.49 (30.27)                                        
 25 Striegel, Daniel          16 Lenoir-NC              56.24    1:00.11  
                  27.40     1:00.11 (32.71)                                        
 26 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               1:00.19    1:00.38  
                  28.19     1:00.38 (32.19)                                        
 27 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              1:00.72    1:00.49  
                  28.76     1:00.49 (31.73)                                        
 28 Teague, Blake             16 WA-NC                1:00.86    1:02.19  
                  29.48     1:02.19 (32.71)                                        
 29 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC               1:01.98    1:04.08  
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)                                        
 30 Cooper, Christian         17 WA-NC                1:03.99    1:04.44  
                  29.40     1:04.44 (35.04)                                        
 31 Williams, Brandon         16 WA-NC                1:05.00    1:05.46  
                  29.95     1:05.46 (35.51)                                        
 32 Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC               1:13.83    1:10.96  
                  33.50     1:10.96 (37.46)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:07.28   20  
                  37.99     1:26.18 (48.19)     2:15.06 (48.88)     3:07.28 (52.22)
  2 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:41.33   17  
                  45.93     1:41.30 (55.37)     2:40.75 (59.45)   3:41.33 (1:00.58)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC              2:24.30    2:10.42   20  
                  29.41     1:02.22 (32.81)     1:36.28 (34.06)     2:10.42 (34.14)
  2 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC              2:19.01    2:16.61   17  
                  30.18     1:05.15 (34.97)     1:41.29 (36.14)     2:16.61 (35.32)
  3 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC              2:08.96    2:22.31   16  
                  30.07     1:04.97 (34.90)     1:44.66 (39.69)     2:22.31 (37.65)
  4 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                2:17.38    2:33.03   15  
                  32.62     1:10.37 (37.75)     1:49.78 (39.41)     2:33.03 (43.25)
  5 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC               3:00.30    2:36.75   14  
                  33.98     1:14.05 (40.07)     1:55.98 (41.93)     2:36.75 (40.77)
  6 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:56.27   13  
                  34.87     1:16.94 (42.07)     2:05.05 (48.11)     2:56.27 (51.22)
  7 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:03.27   12  
                  36.01     1:23.49 (47.48)     2:13.39 (49.90)     3:03.27 (49.88)
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              2:25.00    2:20.28   20  
                  31.02     1:06.97 (35.95)     1:44.66 (37.69)     2:20.28 (35.62)
  2 Zukaitis, Jillien         17 GG-NC                2:20.36    2:28.83   17  
                  32.59     1:10.13 (37.54)     1:48.74 (38.61)     2:28.83 (40.09)
  3 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC              3:03.16    2:36.42   16  
                  33.92     1:14.14 (40.22)     1:55.72 (41.58)     2:36.42 (40.70)
  4 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC               2:44.57    2:47.61   15  
                  35.32     1:16.75 (41.43)     2:01.04 (44.29)     2:47.61 (46.57)
 -- Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               2:54.21         DQ  
                  37.47     1:21.69 (44.22)     2:08.68 (46.99)          DQ (47.58)
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              2:15.64    2:11.09   20  
                  30.12     1:02.94 (32.82)     1:36.67 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.42)
  2 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                2:15.61    2:15.57   17  
                  28.98     1:02.97 (33.99)     1:38.84 (35.87)     2:15.57 (36.73)
  3 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC              2:11.86    2:18.78   16  
                  29.32     1:02.86 (33.54)     1:39.45 (36.59)     2:18.78 (39.33)
  4 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                2:21.69    2:21.90   15  
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:42.91 (38.74)     2:21.90 (38.99)
  5 Teague, Blake             16 WA-NC                2:18.43    2:26.32   14  
                  31.06     1:08.06 (37.00)     1:46.74 (38.68)     2:26.32 (39.58)
  6 Merritt, Ryan             16 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:37.12   13  
                  33.36     1:13.26 (39.90)     1:55.47 (42.21)     2:37.12 (41.65)
  7 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:42.48   12  
                  31.75     1:13.58 (41.83)     1:57.68 (44.10)     2:42.48 (44.80)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:48.28    1:46.02   40  
     1) Thomas, Bizzy 14                2) Powell, Katelyn 14             
     3) Hohm, Anneliese 14              4) Leo, Megan 13                  
                  27.35       52.96 (25.61)     1:17.95 (24.99)     1:46.02 (28.07)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:48.20    1:48.57   34  
     1) Hill, Elizabeth 13              2) Middlesworth, Maxine 13        
     3) Brashear, Grace 14              4) Nesbitt, Abbey 13              
                  27.83       42.10 (14.27)     1:01.98 (19.88)     1:48.57 (46.59)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:48.38    1:52.67   32  
     1) Emmons, Maggie 13               2) Whitmire, Liza 14              
     3) Harper, Josie 13                4) Middlesworth, McCoy 14         
                  26.18       51.09 (24.91)     1:22.64 (31.55)     1:52.67 (30.03)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:56.44    2:06.25   30  
     1) Wagner, Macie 14                2) Matheney, Kenna 13             
     3) Barker, Alexandra 13            4) Leazer, Kaitlyn 13             
                  29.39     1:01.79 (32.40)     1:35.00 (33.21)     2:06.25 (31.25)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:04.51         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Bryce 14              2) Little, Rachel 13              
     3) Reese, Hallie 14                4) Finch, Fiona 13                
                  30.07     1:06.07 (36.00)     1:40.11 (34.04)          DQ (26.01)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:44.38    1:39.81   40  
     1) Michael, Carson 13              2) Meehan, Jack 14                
     3) Williams-Tracy, Ham 13          4) Herger, Tripp 13               
                  25.11       47.65 (22.54)     1:12.96 (25.31)     1:39.81 (26.85)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:44.41    1:39.90   34  
     1) Hohnbaum, Graham 13             2) McCreery, Coleman 14           
     3) Simmons, Victor 14              4) Hoskins, Henry 13              
                  26.15       50.25 (24.10)     1:13.49 (23.24)     1:39.90 (26.41)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:44.57    1:45.07   32  
     1) Brashear, Michael 13            2) Boone, Garrett 14              
     3) Lyon, Blake 14                  4) Bryson, Ford 13                
                  25.19       47.46 (22.27)     1:01.98 (14.52)     1:45.07 (43.09)
  4 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:50.66    1:51.19   30  
     1) Jerger, Jacob 13                2) Shank, Hudson 13               
     3) Williams, Camden 13             4) Bausinger, Steven 14           
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)     1:24.80 (28.76)     1:51.19 (26.39)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:52.42    1:55.01   28  
     1) Willer, Zach 13                 2) Smith, Luke 13                 
     3) Willer, Nicholas 13             4) Harmon, Luke 14                
                  28.98       41.91 (12.93)       58.02 (16.11)     1:55.01 (56.99)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:40.59    1:43.71   40  
     1) Marquardt, Ellie 15             2) Sheridan, Spencer 16           
     3) Bobbitt, Turner 16              4) Vendal, Ella 15                
                  25.29       51.20 (25.91)     1:17.42 (26.22)     1:43.71 (26.29)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:43.59    1:50.43   34  
     1) Hood, Sophie 15                 2) Boone, Savannah 16             
     3) Cessna, Megan 16                4) Greife, Caroline 15            
                  26.95       53.43 (26.48)     1:21.70 (28.27)     1:50.43 (28.73)
  3 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    1:51.50   32  
     1) Dunning, Kate 16                2) Thompson, Riley 16             
     3) Thompson, Kelly 14              4) Dulaney, Anna 16               
                  27.22       55.73 (28.51)     1:23.98 (28.25)     1:51.50 (27.52)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:49.14    1:54.80   30  
     1) Watson, Darah 17                2) Texer, Sadie 17                
     3) Muehl, Lauren 16                4) Watson, Dana 15                
                  29.89       58.03 (28.14)     1:25.90 (27.87)     1:54.80 (28.90)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                                  NT    1:56.15   28  
     1) Boyter, Brenna 16               2) Axtell, Sarah 15               
     3) Zukaitis, Jillien 17            4) Hutchins, Alicia 15            
                  31.69     1:02.00 (30.31)     1:30.24 (28.24)     1:56.15 (25.91)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:49.27    2:01.28   26  
     1) Sellars, Sydney 16              2) O'Gwin, Kennedy 14             
     3) Bitting, Taylor 16              4) Ellis, Egypt 15                
                  27.93       55.04 (27.11)     1:25.93 (30.89)     2:01.28 (35.35)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:31.59    1:32.66   40  
     1) Vendal, Ty 16                   2) Rauch, Jacob 16                
     3) Marquardt, Jack 15              4) Lockhart, Andrew 16            
                  23.36       45.25 (21.89)     1:08.42 (23.17)     1:32.66 (24.24)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:37.52    1:37.80   34  
     1) Anderson, Will 18               2) Davison, Kenneth 16            
     3) Jones, Chase 18                 4) Fender, Matthew 17             
                  22.86       47.34 (24.48)     1:12.72 (25.38)     1:37.80 (25.08)
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:35.48    1:39.92   32  
     1) Leatherman, Brady 16            2) Burgess, Daly 16               
     3) Carroll, Brody 14               4) Little III, Tommy 15           
                  24.65       50.36 (25.71)     1:14.52 (24.16)     1:39.92 (25.40)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:39.53    1:43.35   30  
     1) Wallace, Devin 16               2) Russell, Dallas 16             
     3) Russell, Dallan 16              4) Bernard, Donovan 15            
                  24.98       50.15 (25.17)     1:16.39 (26.24)     1:43.35 (26.96)
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          1:55.42    1:49.11   28  
     1) Jerger, Nathan 16               2) Cooper, Christian 17           
     3) Williams, Brandon 16            4) Vandergrift, Joshua 16         
                  25.46       53.22 (27.76)     1:22.06 (28.84)     1:49.11 (27.05)
 
Event 61  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            14 ATOM-NC              5:28.20    5:30.18   20  
                  30.78     1:04.32 (33.54)     1:38.00 (33.68)     2:11.66 (33.66)
        2:46.01 (34.35)     3:18.87 (32.86)     3:51.60 (32.73)     4:24.24 (32.64)
        4:57.42 (33.18)     5:30.18 (32.76)                                        
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC              5:31.69    5:34.70   17  
                  30.17     1:03.41 (33.24)     1:36.86 (33.45)     2:10.32 (33.46)
        2:43.71 (33.39)     3:17.28 (33.57)     3:51.44 (34.16)     4:25.95 (34.51)
        5:00.46 (34.51)     5:34.70 (34.24)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Spencer         16 ATOM-NC              5:20.59    5:38.69   16  
                  30.24     1:03.31 (33.07)     1:37.16 (33.85)     2:11.24 (34.08)
        2:45.64 (34.40)     3:20.23 (34.59)     3:55.40 (35.17)     4:30.48 (35.08)
        5:05.01 (34.53)     5:38.69 (33.68)                                        
  4 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC              5:30.61    5:38.99   15  
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)     1:38.95 (34.49)     2:13.68 (34.73)
        2:48.66 (34.98)     3:23.54 (34.88)     3:57.93 (34.39)     4:32.06 (34.13)
        5:06.30 (34.24)     5:38.99 (32.69)                                        
  5 Middlesworth, Maxine      13 ATOM-NC              5:40.08    5:39.20   14  
                  30.23     1:04.38 (34.15)     1:39.66 (35.28)     2:14.82 (35.16)
        2:49.36 (34.54)     3:23.80 (34.44)     3:58.39 (34.59)     4:32.87 (34.48)
        5:06.76 (33.89)     5:39.20 (32.44)                                        
  6 Brashear, Grace           14 ATOM-NC              5:44.74    5:39.77   13  
                  30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)     1:39.69 (34.88)     2:15.14 (35.45)
        2:49.26 (34.12)     3:24.09 (34.83)     3:58.22 (34.13)     4:32.08 (33.86)
        5:06.49 (34.41)     5:39.77 (33.28)                                        
  7 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               5:47.71    5:50.21   12  
                  30.60     1:04.73 (34.13)     1:40.24 (35.51)     2:16.22 (35.98)
        2:52.31 (36.09)     3:28.32 (36.01)     4:04.10 (35.78)     4:40.01 (35.91)
        5:15.72 (35.71)     5:50.21 (34.49)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC              5:50.50    5:55.26   11  
                  31.49     1:06.87 (35.38)     1:43.22 (36.35)     2:20.43 (37.21)
        2:57.11 (36.68)     3:33.89 (36.78)     4:09.92 (36.03)     4:46.05 (36.13)
        5:22.08 (36.03)     5:55.26 (33.18)                                        
  9 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              5:57.16    5:55.72    9  
                  32.23     1:07.77 (35.54)     1:43.61 (35.84)     2:20.25 (36.64)
        2:56.74 (36.49)     3:32.61 (35.87)     4:09.30 (36.69)     4:45.36 (36.06)
        5:21.52 (36.16)     5:55.72 (34.20)                                        
 10 Hood, Sophie              15 ATOM-NC              6:01.01    5:56.40    7  
                  32.25     1:08.46 (36.21)     1:45.35 (36.89)     2:22.50 (37.15)
        2:59.40 (36.90)     3:35.69 (36.29)     4:11.52 (35.83)     4:47.63 (36.11)
        5:23.11 (35.48)     5:56.40 (33.29)                                        
 11 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC               5:32.47    6:00.47    6  
                  31.47     1:06.24 (34.77)     1:42.31 (36.07)     2:18.53 (36.22)
        2:55.17 (36.64)     3:32.20 (37.03)     4:09.39 (37.19)     4:46.87 (37.48)
        5:24.18 (37.31)     6:00.47 (36.29)                                        
 12 Zukaitis, Jillien         17 GG-NC                5:44.04    6:11.62    5  
                  33.54     1:10.68 (37.14)     1:48.43 (37.75)     2:26.19 (37.76)
        3:04.17 (37.98)     3:41.95 (37.78)     4:19.67 (37.72)     4:57.03 (37.36)
        5:34.73 (37.70)     6:11.62 (36.89)                                        
 13 Powell, Katelyn           14 ATOM-NC              6:26.26    6:15.35    4  
                  32.46     1:09.08 (36.62)     1:46.87 (37.79)     2:25.14 (38.27)
        3:03.23 (38.09)     3:41.71 (38.48)     4:21.12 (39.41)     5:00.43 (39.31)
        5:39.03 (38.60)     6:15.35 (36.32)                                        
 14 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC               5:56.40    6:15.43    3  
                  31.41     1:06.89 (35.48)     1:43.76 (36.87)     2:21.07 (37.31)
        2:58.66 (37.59)     3:37.71 (39.05)     4:17.13 (39.42)     4:56.74 (39.61)
        5:36.33 (39.59)     6:15.43 (39.10)                                        
 15 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               8:06.66    6:28.34    2  
                  35.07     1:12.77 (37.70)     1:52.38 (39.61)     2:31.83 (39.45)
        3:11.94 (40.11)     3:51.49 (39.55)     4:31.69 (40.20)     5:11.43 (39.74)
        5:50.29 (38.86)     6:28.34 (38.05)                                        
 16 Boyter, Brenna            16 GG-NC                6:54.68    6:30.29    1  
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)     1:52.06 (39.78)     2:31.72 (39.66)
        3:10.75 (39.03)     3:50.62 (39.87)     4:30.69 (40.07)     5:11.42 (40.73)
        5:51.13 (39.71)     6:30.29 (39.16)                                        
 17 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                6:25.77    6:30.49  
                  35.99     1:15.28 (39.29)     1:55.35 (40.07)     2:35.88 (40.53)
        3:16.22 (40.34)     3:55.58 (39.36)     4:36.13 (40.55)     5:15.64 (39.51)
        5:53.91 (38.27)     6:30.49 (36.58)                                        
 18 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                6:35.73    6:31.81  
                  34.86     1:14.07 (39.21)     1:54.24 (40.17)     2:34.13 (39.89)
        3:14.39 (40.26)     3:54.70 (40.31)     4:35.72 (41.02)     5:15.79 (40.07)
        5:55.64 (39.85)     6:31.81 (36.17)                                        
 19 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              6:29.79    6:32.00  
                  34.39     1:13.44 (39.05)     1:54.28 (40.84)     2:34.92 (40.64)
        3:14.64 (39.72)     3:54.78 (40.14)     4:34.99 (40.21)     5:15.05 (40.06)
        5:53.99 (38.94)     6:32.00 (38.01)                                        
 20 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:34.56  
                  33.91     1:11.52 (37.61)     1:51.30 (39.78)     2:31.79 (40.49)
        3:13.06 (41.27)     3:55.08 (42.02)     4:35.41 (40.33)     5:16.20 (40.79)
        5:56.95 (40.75)     6:34.56 (37.61)                                        
 21 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                6:36.93    6:35.41  
                  34.88     1:14.74 (39.86)     1:54.85 (40.11)     2:35.76 (40.91)
        3:15.82 (40.06)     3:55.98 (40.16)     4:36.76 (40.78)     5:17.38 (40.62)
        5:57.58 (40.20)     6:35.41 (37.83)                                        
 22 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              6:54.69    6:35.98  
                  35.36     1:13.90 (38.54)     1:53.60 (39.70)     2:33.45 (39.85)
        3:13.90 (40.45)     3:54.56 (40.66)     4:35.41 (40.85)     5:16.52 (41.11)
        5:56.93 (40.41)     6:35.98 (39.05)                                        
 23 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               6:35.33    6:55.53  
                  35.24     1:15.06 (39.82)     1:56.89 (41.83)     2:40.08 (43.19)
        3:23.43 (43.35)     4:06.24 (42.81)     4:49.67 (43.43)     5:33.43 (43.76)
        6:15.55 (42.12)     6:55.53 (39.98)                                        
 24 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              8:07.22    7:02.26  
                  35.22     1:16.88 (41.66)     1:59.76 (42.88)     2:43.87 (44.11)
        3:27.57 (43.70)     4:11.16 (43.59)     4:54.70 (43.54)     5:38.57 (43.87)
        6:21.41 (42.84)     7:02.26 (40.85)                                        
 25 Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                7:29.76    7:06.03  
                  35.39     1:16.48 (41.09)     2:01.21 (44.73)     2:45.77 (44.56)
      5:01.84 (2:16.07)     5:44.96 (43.12)     6:26.76 (41.80)     7:06.03 (39.27)
 26 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC               7:02.84    7:20.42  
                  39.10     1:22.23 (43.13)     2:06.64 (44.41)     2:51.83 (45.19)
      5:52.37 (3:00.54)     6:37.48 (45.11)     7:20.42 (42.94)                    
 27 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC              8:29.40    8:21.71  
                  43.38     1:34.72 (51.34)     2:27.98 (53.26)     3:19.89 (51.91)
        4:11.71 (51.82)     5:02.62 (50.91)     5:55.23 (52.61)     6:46.86 (51.63)
      8:21.71 (1:34.85)                                                            
 
Event 62  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              4:53.75    4:55.77   20  
                  26.25       56.07 (29.82)     1:26.41 (30.34)     1:57.78 (31.37)
        2:28.44 (30.66)     2:58.35 (29.91)     3:27.37 (29.02)     3:57.62 (30.25)
        4:26.83 (29.21)     4:55.77 (28.94)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC              4:55.10    5:00.47   17  
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:26.72 (30.57)     1:58.02 (31.30)
        2:28.89 (30.87)     2:59.19 (30.30)     3:28.97 (29.78)     3:59.15 (30.18)
        4:30.01 (30.86)     5:00.47 (30.46)                                        
  3 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              5:21.07    5:04.89   16  
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)     1:31.14 (32.09)     2:02.50 (31.36)
        2:33.00 (30.50)     3:04.12 (31.12)     3:35.37 (31.25)     4:06.33 (30.96)
        4:36.22 (29.89)     5:04.89 (28.67)                                        
  4 Marquardt, Jack           15 ATOM-NC              5:01.38    5:05.00   15  
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)     1:27.56 (30.97)     1:58.70 (31.14)
        2:29.24 (30.54)     3:00.18 (30.94)     3:31.05 (30.87)     4:02.43 (31.38)
        4:34.06 (31.63)     5:05.00 (30.94)                                        
  5 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC              5:16.27    5:13.40   14  
                  27.58       58.99 (31.41)     1:31.03 (32.04)     2:03.16 (32.13)
        2:34.86 (31.70)     3:07.03 (32.17)     3:39.04 (32.01)     4:11.20 (32.16)
        4:42.78 (31.58)     5:13.40 (30.62)                                        
  6 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC              5:11.92    5:13.54   13  
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:28.17 (30.90)     2:00.06 (31.89)
        2:31.64 (31.58)     3:04.24 (32.60)     3:36.85 (32.61)     4:09.63 (32.78)
        4:42.23 (32.60)     5:13.54 (31.31)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Andrew          16 ATOM-NC              5:18.12    5:13.86   12  
                  27.86       58.54 (30.68)     1:30.16 (31.62)     2:01.34 (31.18)
        2:32.75 (31.41)     3:04.59 (31.84)     3:37.17 (32.58)     4:10.31 (33.14)
        4:42.59 (32.28)     5:13.86 (31.27)                                        
  8 Vendal, Ty                16 ATOM-NC              5:14.49    5:14.93   11  
                  27.65       58.36 (30.71)     1:30.37 (32.01)     2:02.84 (32.47)
        2:35.45 (32.61)     3:07.85 (32.40)     3:40.51 (32.66)     4:12.46 (31.95)
        4:44.46 (32.00)     5:14.93 (30.47)                                        
  9 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC              4:54.72    5:24.63    9  
                  27.42       58.37 (30.95)     1:30.72 (32.35)     2:03.64 (32.92)
        2:37.05 (33.41)     3:11.01 (33.96)     3:44.96 (33.95)     4:18.22 (33.26)
        4:51.82 (33.60)     5:24.63 (32.81)                                        
 10 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC              5:26.92    5:25.40    7  
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.23)     2:04.95 (32.80)
        2:38.41 (33.46)     3:11.98 (33.57)     3:45.54 (33.56)     4:19.37 (33.83)
        4:52.67 (33.30)     5:25.40 (32.73)                                        
 11 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              5:15.70    5:26.30    6  
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:31.06 (31.93)     2:04.77 (33.71)
        2:38.12 (33.35)     3:11.77 (33.65)     3:45.57 (33.80)     4:19.37 (33.80)
        4:53.10 (33.73)     5:26.30 (33.20)                                        
 12 Negrete-Abreu, Isreal     16 CVAC-NC                   NT    5:30.54    5  
                  28.03     1:00.67 (32.64)     1:33.75 (33.08)     2:07.71 (33.96)
        2:41.31 (33.60)     3:15.36 (34.05)     3:49.42 (34.06)     4:24.35 (34.93)
        4:58.66 (34.31)     5:30.54 (31.88)                                        
 13 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC              5:21.70    5:31.29    4  
                  27.78       59.70 (31.92)     1:33.28 (33.58)     2:07.44 (34.16)
        2:41.66 (34.22)     3:15.81 (34.15)     3:50.51 (34.70)     4:24.92 (34.41)
        4:58.82 (33.90)     5:31.29 (32.47)                                        
 14 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC              6:08.29    5:34.22    3  
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)     1:38.82 (34.46)     2:13.08 (34.26)
        2:47.43 (34.35)     3:20.86 (33.43)     3:55.11 (34.25)     4:28.57 (33.46)
        5:01.72 (33.15)     5:34.22 (32.50)                                        
 15 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              6:25.83    5:34.35    2  
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)     1:39.29 (33.85)     2:13.41 (34.12)
        2:47.59 (34.18)     3:21.36 (33.77)     3:55.19 (33.83)     4:28.86 (33.67)
        5:02.32 (33.46)     5:34.35 (32.03)                                        
 16 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                5:47.74    5:36.86    1  
                  30.17     1:03.67 (33.50)     1:38.46 (34.79)     2:13.01 (34.55)
        2:47.23 (34.22)     3:21.61 (34.38)     3:56.03 (34.42)     4:30.22 (34.19)
        5:03.91 (33.69)     5:36.86 (32.95)                                        
 17 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC              5:46.85    5:39.26  
                  29.17     1:02.40 (33.23)     1:36.68 (34.28)     2:11.32 (34.64)
        2:46.08 (34.76)     3:21.09 (35.01)     3:55.98 (34.89)     4:31.14 (35.16)
        5:06.13 (34.99)     5:39.26 (33.13)                                        
 18 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              5:59.11    5:45.96  
                  31.52     1:05.34 (33.82)     1:40.99 (35.65)     2:16.39 (35.40)
        2:52.06 (35.67)     3:27.39 (35.33)     4:03.25 (35.86)     4:38.56 (35.31)
        5:13.12 (34.56)     5:45.96 (32.84)                                        
 19 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              5:46.94    5:47.44  
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)     1:42.17 (35.74)     2:18.03 (35.86)
        2:53.78 (35.75)     3:29.62 (35.84)     4:05.62 (36.00)     4:40.65 (35.03)
        5:14.71 (34.06)     5:47.44 (32.73)                                        
 20 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              5:33.54    5:51.26  
                  30.81     1:06.33 (35.52)     1:42.76 (36.43)     2:18.55 (35.79)
        2:54.01 (35.46)     3:29.65 (35.64)     4:05.46 (35.81)     4:41.51 (36.05)
        5:16.72 (35.21)     5:51.26 (34.54)                                        
 21 Jerger, Jacob             13 WA-NC                5:53.29    5:53.03  
                  30.40     1:05.61 (35.21)     1:42.13 (36.52)     2:19.40 (37.27)
        2:55.07 (35.67)     3:31.30 (36.23)     4:07.19 (35.89)     4:43.08 (35.89)
        5:18.66 (35.58)     5:53.03 (34.37)                                        
 22 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               5:51.95    5:54.05  
                  30.74     1:04.85 (34.11)     1:40.51 (35.66)     2:15.94 (35.43)
        2:52.57 (36.63)     3:28.84 (36.27)     4:05.22 (36.38)     4:42.38 (37.16)
        5:19.04 (36.66)     5:54.05 (35.01)                                        
 23 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              6:24.06    6:09.73  
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:46.76 (38.44)     2:25.21 (38.45)
        3:04.96 (39.75)     3:42.21 (37.25)     4:19.99 (37.78)     4:57.95 (37.96)
        5:34.16 (36.21)     6:09.73 (35.57)                                        
 24 Jerger, Nathan            16 WA-NC                5:22.69    6:17.76  
                  28.66     1:01.29 (32.63)     1:35.53 (34.24)     2:10.26 (34.73)
        2:45.57 (35.31)     3:21.10 (35.53)     3:57.09 (35.99)     4:32.42 (35.33)
        5:07.51 (35.09)   6:17.76 (1:10.25)                                        
 25 Bernard, Donovan          15 QCD-NC                    NT    6:33.35  
                  33.41     1:13.02 (39.61)     1:53.22 (40.20)     2:33.24 (40.02)
        3:13.27 (40.03)     3:53.34 (40.07)     4:35.02 (41.68)     5:15.32 (40.30)
        5:55.19 (39.87)     6:33.35 (38.16)                                        
 26 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:44.35  
                  34.33     1:13.79 (39.46)     1:54.66 (40.87)     2:37.06 (42.40)
        3:18.96 (41.90)     4:00.81 (41.85)     4:41.81 (41.00)     5:23.02 (41.21)
        6:04.39 (41.37)     6:44.35 (39.96)                                        
 27 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               6:54.75    6:45.46  
                  32.25     1:08.53 (36.28)     1:46.47 (37.94)     2:26.41 (39.94)
        3:08.36 (41.95)   6:04.91 (2:56.55)     6:45.46 (40.55)                    
 28 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC               6:28.65    6:48.71  
                  31.94     1:08.55 (36.61)   6:06.90 (4:58.35)     6:48.71 (41.81)
 29 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC               7:11.34    6:53.98  
                  32.25     1:10.11 (37.86)     1:51.89 (41.78)     2:34.39 (42.50)
        3:18.02 (43.63)     4:00.99 (42.97)     4:45.97 (44.98)     5:29.44 (43.47)
        6:12.17 (42.73)     6:53.98 (41.81)                                        
 30 Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                     NT    7:42.56  
                  41.01     1:26.51 (45.50)     2:14.11 (47.60)     3:01.30 (47.19)
        3:49.08 (47.78)     4:36.23 (47.15)     5:23.88 (47.65)     6:09.76 (45.88)
        6:56.65 (46.89)     7:42.56 (45.91)                                        
 31 Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC                    NT    8:31.25  
                  36.00     1:20.09 (44.09)     2:09.05 (48.96)     3:03.26 (54.21)
        3:57.35 (54.09)   5:48.22 (1:50.87)   8:31.25 (2:43.03)                    
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                1:18.91    1:21.41   20  
                  38.56     1:21.41 (42.85)                                        
  2 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                1:19.04    1:23.43   17  
                  38.52     1:23.43 (44.91)                                        
  3 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC              1:33.24    1:24.73   16  
                  39.40     1:24.73 (45.33)                                        
  4 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                1:31.05    1:28.20   15  
                  39.70     1:28.20 (48.50)                                        
  5 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC        1:38.55    1:30.09   14  
                  42.54     1:30.09 (47.55)                                        
  6 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC              1:40.92    1:32.81   13  
                  42.57     1:32.81 (50.24)                                        
  7 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC              1:37.71    1:34.44   12  
                  44.57     1:34.44 (49.87)                                        
  8 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC              1:35.84    1:35.03   11  
                  44.62     1:35.03 (50.41)                                        
  9 Black, Rachel              9 RCST-NC              1:38.45    1:37.49    9  
                  41.42     1:37.49 (56.07)                                        
 10 Kohler, Madison            9 WA-NC                1:40.72    1:38.06    7  
                  46.22     1:38.06 (51.84)                                        
 11 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:38.20    6  
                  43.90     1:38.20 (54.30)                                        
 12 Fayed, Lana               10 GG-NC                1:47.69    1:38.24    5  
                  45.82     1:38.24 (52.42)                                        
 13 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC              1:46.11    1:39.98    4  
                1:40.15         1:39.98 ( )                                        
 14 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC               2:00.77    1:42.46    3  
                  49.71     1:42.46 (52.75)                                        
 15 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC              1:42.62    1:42.99    2  
                  46.52     1:42.99 (56.47)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Amelia          10 WA-NC                1:43.68    1:43.81    1  
                  49.11     1:43.81 (54.70)                                        
 17 Smith, Sally               9 ATOM-NC              1:53.59    1:48.73  
                  50.94     1:48.73 (57.79)                                        
 18 Skufca, Lia                9 ATOM-NC              2:07.60    1:49.68  
                  54.67     1:49.68 (55.01)                                        
 19 Jones, Reilly              9 WA-NC                1:52.32    1:50.30  
                  54.85     1:50.30 (55.45)                                        
 20 Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:50.32  
                  50.62     1:50.32 (59.70)                                        
 21 Barnhart, Porter           9 ATOM-NC              1:48.86    1:52.17  
                  56.44     1:52.17 (55.73)                                        
 22 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC              1:58.39    1:54.50  
                  53.09   1:54.50 (1:01.41)                                        
 23 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:58.15  
                  55.00   1:58.15 (1:03.15)                                        
 24 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:59.61  
                  54.34   1:59.61 (1:05.27)                                        
 25 Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC              2:23.48    2:22.72  
                1:03.63   2:22.72 (1:19.09)                                        
 -- Frye, Cailin               9 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.42        DQ (1:10.00)                                        
 -- Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC              1:51.88         DQ  
                  45.02        DQ (1:01.04)                                        
 -- Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC               2:00.37         DQ  
                  55.61          DQ (56.82)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC              1:14.46    1:17.02  
                  35.24     1:17.02 (41.78)                                        
  2 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                1:22.82    1:20.95  
                  38.91     1:20.95 (42.04)                                        
  3 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC              1:22.86    1:25.40  
                  38.48     1:25.40 (46.92)                                        
  4 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC              1:28.34    1:27.34  
                  39.29     1:27.34 (48.05)                                        
  5 Hohnbaum, Nathan          10 ATOM-NC              1:31.28    1:27.74  
                  39.70     1:27.74 (48.04)                                        
  6 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC               1:32.17    1:28.12  
                  40.68     1:28.12 (47.44)                                        
  7 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                1:30.22    1:28.41  
                  40.48     1:28.41 (47.93)                                        
  8 Herger, Wyatt             10 ATOM-NC              1:38.07    1:30.72  
                  42.46     1:30.72 (48.26)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:30.89  
                  41.32     1:30.89 (49.57)                                        
 10 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC              1:41.09    1:34.11  
                  41.32     1:34.11 (52.79)                                        
 11 Lindquist, Corbin         10 GG-NC                1:35.02    1:34.29  
                  44.98     1:34.29 (49.31)                                        
 12 Thomas, Robert            10 ATOM-NC              1:40.64    1:35.67  
                  43.01     1:35.67 (52.66)                                        
 13 Piscitelli, Gabe          10 ATOM-NC              1:33.97    1:35.71  
                  42.73     1:35.71 (52.98)                                        
 14 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC              1:41.92    1:35.77  
                  48.14     1:35.77 (47.63)                                        
 15 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:45.59    1:35.95  
                  45.47     1:35.95 (50.48)                                        
 16 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.17  
                  46.35     1:38.17 (51.82)                                        
 17 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC              1:38.04    1:39.08  
                  48.50     1:39.08 (50.58)                                        
 18 Black, Ricky              10 RCST-NC              1:38.53    1:41.24  
                  50.22     1:41.24 (51.02)                                        
 19 Patton III, Bubba         10 ATOM-NC              1:46.56    1:43.17  
                  49.53     1:43.17 (53.64)                                        
 20 Daniels, Noah             10 ATOM-NC              2:01.88    1:44.92  
                  50.89     1:44.92 (54.03)                                        
 21 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                1:53.71    1:46.53  
                  46.76     1:46.53 (59.77)                                        
 22 Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC              1:55.80    1:49.60  
                  51.19     1:49.60 (58.41)                                        
 23 Reiger, Gray               7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:59.31  
                  53.39   1:59.31 (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Andrew             9 GG-NC                1:33.16         DQ  
                  43.59          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC              1:54.40         DQ  
                  49.08        DQ (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC              1:30.02         DQ  
                  39.45          DQ (45.71)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                1:11.62    1:08.49  
                  32.33     1:08.49 (36.16)                                        
  2 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC              1:11.27    1:09.68  
                  32.17     1:09.68 (37.51)                                        
  3 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC              1:12.43    1:11.51  
                  32.34     1:11.51 (39.17)                                        
  4 Darling, Cate             12 ATOM-NC              1:14.70    1:11.53  
                  33.42     1:11.53 (38.11)                                        
  5 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                1:14.51    1:13.73  
                  34.51     1:13.73 (39.22)                                        
  6 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC               1:14.52    1:14.24  
                  32.71     1:14.24 (41.53)                                        
  7 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC              1:14.56    1:15.75  
                  35.82     1:15.75 (39.93)                                        
  8 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC              1:38.98    1:17.47  
                  34.75     1:17.47 (42.72)                                        
  9 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC              1:20.12    1:17.73  
                  37.02     1:17.73 (40.71)                                        
 10 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                1:18.30    1:18.28  
                  36.65     1:18.28 (41.63)                                        
 11 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC              1:21.21    1:18.99  
                  35.79     1:18.99 (43.20)                                        
 12 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                1:18.64    1:19.35  
                  37.03     1:19.35 (42.32)                                        
 13 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:19.55  
                  37.08     1:19.55 (42.47)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:25.53    1:22.83  
                  40.15     1:22.83 (42.68)                                        
 15 Lindquist, Kathryn        12 GG-NC                1:29.67    1:23.15  
                  39.13     1:23.15 (44.02)                                        
 16 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                1:22.76    1:23.50  
                  39.50     1:23.50 (44.00)                                        
 17 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              1:24.39    1:23.62  
                  40.52     1:23.62 (43.10)                                        
 18 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                1:30.02    1:28.84  
                  42.78     1:28.84 (46.06)                                        
 19 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC              1:29.87    1:29.14  
                  40.67     1:29.14 (48.47)                                        
 20 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                1:29.46    1:29.22  
                  42.88     1:29.22 (46.34)                                        
 21 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                1:45.84    1:30.80  
                  43.35     1:30.80 (47.45)                                        
 22 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC              1:37.01    1:33.29  
                  42.98     1:33.29 (50.31)                                        
 23 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:34.37  
                  43.37     1:34.37 (51.00)                                        
 24 Wall, Olivia              11 WA-NC                1:40.33    1:34.73  
                  45.29     1:34.73 (49.44)                                        
 25 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:36.09  
                  47.18     1:36.09 (48.91)                                        
 26 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:36.88  
                  45.10     1:36.88 (51.78)                                        
 27 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:41.22  
                  47.95     1:41.22 (53.27)                                        
 28 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC              1:47.74    1:48.36  
                  49.75     1:48.36 (58.61)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC              1:06.21    1:07.65  
                  31.75     1:07.65 (35.90)                                        
  2 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              1:10.99    1:08.18  
                  31.56     1:08.18 (36.62)                                        
  3 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC               1:11.70    1:12.41  
                  32.95     1:12.41 (39.46)                                        
  4 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC              1:20.24    1:13.18  
                  13.30     1:13.18 (59.88)                                        
  5 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                1:17.22    1:16.01  
                  36.37     1:16.01 (39.64)                                        
  6 Deviney, Aaron            11 RCST-NC              1:26.67    1:22.37  
                  38.38     1:22.37 (43.99)                                        
  7 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC              1:21.50    1:22.45  
                  38.09     1:22.45 (44.36)                                        
  8 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC              1:29.73    1:24.18  
                  41.11     1:24.18 (43.07)                                        
  9 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC               1:35.06    1:25.61  
                  38.82     1:25.61 (46.79)                                        
 10 Miller, Luke              11 BAD-NC               1:42.03    1:26.97  
                  38.88     1:26.97 (48.09)                                        
 11 Campbell, William         12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:27.96  
                  40.94     1:27.96 (47.02)                                        
 12 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                1:32.13    1:31.08  
                  40.71     1:31.08 (50.37)                                        
 13 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC              1:40.65    1:32.60  
                  41.56     1:32.60 (51.04)                                        
 14 McGrath, Cameron          11 ATOM-NC              1:42.86    1:38.69  
                  49.14     1:38.69 (49.55)                                        
 15 Henage, Teague            12 WA-NC                1:45.76    1:53.21  
                  53.62     1:53.21 (59.59)                                        
 16 Burgess, Dawson           11 CVAC-NC              2:09.03    1:56.21  
                  51.27   1:56.21 (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC              1:20.91         DQ  
                  37.69          DQ (43.74)                                        
 -- Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.54          DQ (42.79)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT    3:00.55  
                  40.17     1:26.29 (46.12)     2:14.85 (48.56)     3:00.55 (45.70)
  2 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                3:12.40    3:07.82  
                  41.02     1:29.97 (48.95)     2:21.74 (51.77)     3:07.82 (46.08)
  3 Brown, Celia              10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:12.69  
                  41.79     1:31.63 (49.84)     2:23.62 (51.99)     3:12.69 (49.07)
  4 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                4:11.33    3:22.52  
                  43.69     1:34.61 (50.92)     2:29.88 (55.27)     3:22.52 (52.64)
  5 Weaver, Taylor             9 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:23.32  
                  42.79     1:35.33 (52.54)     2:29.46 (54.13)     3:23.32 (53.86)
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC              2:24.86    2:26.51  
                  33.98     1:11.58 (37.60)     1:49.81 (38.23)     2:26.51 (36.70)
  2 Green, Miles               9 QCD-NC               2:46.40    2:40.28  
                  34.49     1:15.49 (41.00)     1:58.23 (42.74)     2:40.28 (42.05)
  3 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                3:29.06    3:08.78  
                  40.75     1:29.65 (48.90)     2:21.22 (51.57)     3:08.78 (47.56)
  4 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                3:10.05    3:13.17  
                  42.38     1:31.53 (49.15)     2:22.22 (50.69)     3:13.17 (50.95)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC              2:13.10    2:17.07  
                  31.40     1:06.85 (35.45)     1:42.51 (35.66)     2:17.07 (34.56)
  2 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC              2:25.38    2:20.27  
                  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)     1:44.27 (37.21)     2:20.27 (36.00)
  3 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC             NT    2:22.55  
                  32.48     1:09.23 (36.75)     1:45.78 (36.55)     2:22.55 (36.77)
  4 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC              2:44.37    2:29.20  
                  33.86     1:12.02 (38.16)     1:50.73 (38.71)     2:29.20 (38.47)
  5 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC              2:31.35    2:29.41  
                  33.94     1:11.71 (37.77)     1:50.53 (38.82)     2:29.41 (38.88)
  6 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC              2:52.96    2:33.36  
                  33.64     1:12.82 (39.18)     1:54.45 (41.63)     2:33.36 (38.91)
  7 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              2:28.22    2:34.26  
                  34.62     1:13.47 (38.85)     1:53.82 (40.35)     2:34.26 (40.44)
  8 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                2:31.32    2:39.04  
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)     1:58.08 (42.15)     2:39.04 (40.96)
  9 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                2:59.10    2:54.67  
                  41.14     1:26.50 (45.36)     2:10.42 (43.92)     2:54.67 (44.25)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC              2:06.88    2:08.96  
                  30.27     1:03.78 (33.51)     1:37.12 (33.34)     2:08.96 (31.84)
  2 Chow, Nicholas            11 ATOM-NC              2:14.22    2:15.40  
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)     1:39.10 (35.54)     2:15.40 (36.30)
  3 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC               2:13.25    2:18.03  
                  30.47     1:05.66 (35.19)     1:43.08 (37.42)     2:18.03 (34.95)
  4 Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:37.37  
                  35.65     1:14.82 (39.17)     1:56.95 (42.13)     2:37.37 (40.42)
  5 Malo, Jameson             12 GG-NC                2:41.09    2:40.01  
                  33.06     1:14.87 (41.81)     1:58.89 (44.02)     2:40.01 (41.12)
  6 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC               2:46.13    2:47.33  
                  37.46     1:19.92 (42.46)     2:04.70 (44.78)     2:47.33 (42.63)
  7 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                2:58.15    2:54.59  
                  39.18   2:54.59 (2:15.41)                                        
 -- Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC              3:06.38         DQ  
                  49.80   1:50.98 (1:01.18)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                1:32.18    1:32.62  
                  44.31     1:32.62 (48.31)                                        
  2 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                1:42.37    1:36.06  
                  45.27     1:36.06 (50.79)                                        
  3 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC              1:40.68    1:42.73  
                  48.76     1:42.73 (53.97)                                        
  4 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC              1:37.18    1:43.16  
                  48.60     1:43.16 (54.56)                                        
  5 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC        1:49.38    1:44.96  
                  50.67     1:44.96 (54.29)                                        
  6 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                1:55.76    1:46.49  
                  51.66     1:46.49 (54.83)                                        
  7 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                1:52.97    1:47.16  
                  49.21     1:47.16 (57.95)                                        
  8 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC              1:52.71    1:47.88  
                  51.13     1:47.88 (56.75)                                        
  9 Fayed, Lana               10 GG-NC                1:51.47    1:52.06  
                  52.29     1:52.06 (59.77)                                        
 10 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC               2:06.31    1:55.98  
                  53.66   1:55.98 (1:02.32)                                        
 11 Jones, Reilly              9 WA-NC                1:56.43    1:57.11  
                  54.71   1:57.11 (1:02.40)                                        
 12 Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                    NT    2:14.02  
                1:04.08   2:14.02 (1:09.94)                                        
 13 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC              2:43.83    2:17.79  
                1:02.95   2:17.79 (1:14.84)                                        
 14 Frye, Cailin               9 CVAC-NC              3:00.81    2:31.89  
                1:10.36   2:31.89 (1:21.53)                                        
 -- Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC              3:07.25         DQ  
                1:34.03        DQ (1:25.21)                                        
 -- Tyson, Alice               9 BAD-NC               2:22.02         DQ  
                1:09.36        DQ (1:20.65)                                        
 -- Thomas, Macie              9 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                   NT        DNF  
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                1:30.14    1:30.33  
                  43.70     1:30.33 (46.63)                                        
  2 Taylor, Andrew             9 GG-NC                1:32.18    1:35.55  
                  44.28     1:35.55 (51.27)                                        
  3 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC               1:43.93    1:37.48  
                  46.13     1:37.48 (51.35)                                        
  4 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC              1:41.80    1:41.34  
                  48.50     1:41.34 (52.84)                                        
  5 Guenther, Danny           10 ATOM-NC              1:44.35    1:41.60  
                  48.44     1:41.60 (53.16)                                        
  6 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC              1:52.80    1:50.58  
                  52.37     1:50.58 (58.21)                                        
  7 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC              1:54.62    1:51.41  
                  53.53     1:51.41 (57.88)                                        
  8 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                2:01.98    1:59.62  
                  53.65   1:59.62 (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Herger, Wyatt             10 ATOM-NC              1:54.83         DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (59.52)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.59        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                1:17.35    1:16.80  
                  35.61     1:16.80 (41.19)                                        
  2 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC              1:20.00    1:18.53  
                  36.47     1:18.53 (42.06)                                        
  3 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                1:22.47    1:22.24  
                  36.37     1:22.24 (45.87)                                        
  4 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC              1:24.91    1:23.98  
                  39.89     1:23.98 (44.09)                                        
  5 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC              1:25.57    1:25.00  
                  40.57     1:25.00 (44.43)                                        
  6 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC              1:29.57    1:27.33  
                  39.90     1:27.33 (47.43)                                        
  7 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                1:25.84    1:27.63  
                  41.86     1:27.63 (45.77)                                        
  8 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC              1:28.26    1:29.55  
                  42.93     1:29.55 (46.62)                                        
  9 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              1:33.87    1:30.24  
                  43.90     1:30.24 (46.34)                                        
 10 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                1:30.23    1:30.41  
                  42.28     1:30.41 (48.13)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:30.91    1:31.47  
                  44.08     1:31.47 (47.39)                                        
 12 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                1:30.89    1:32.05  
                  44.30     1:32.05 (47.75)                                        
 13 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC              1:36.68    1:33.23  
                  43.16     1:33.23 (50.07)                                        
 14 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                1:33.77    1:33.48  
                  44.24     1:33.48 (49.24)                                        
 15 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC               1:36.86    1:35.72  
                  43.27     1:35.72 (52.45)                                        
 16 Lindquist, Kathryn        12 GG-NC                1:36.91    1:36.41  
                  45.54     1:36.41 (50.87)                                        
 17 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC              1:39.77    1:36.57  
                  45.14     1:36.57 (51.43)                                        
 18 Murphy, Phoebe            11 AquaTechs-NC         1:48.76    1:41.86  
                  47.47     1:41.86 (54.39)                                        
 19 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC               1:45.41    1:49.27  
                  50.93     1:49.27 (58.34)                                        
 20 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC               2:01.58    1:50.34  
                  50.39     1:50.34 (59.95)                                        
 21 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC              1:52.80    1:51.87  
                  52.53     1:51.87 (59.34)                                        
 22 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC               2:02.11    1:58.34  
                  56.51   1:58.34 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Event 73Z  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                     NT      36.37  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC              1:16.89    1:19.13  
                  37.36     1:19.13 (41.77)                                        
  2 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                1:23.98    1:23.56  
                  39.44     1:23.56 (44.12)                                        
  3 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC              1:30.30    1:32.15  
                  43.25     1:32.15 (48.90)                                        
  4 Malo, Jameson             12 GG-NC                1:36.62    1:33.03  
                  44.75     1:33.03 (48.28)                                        
  5 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC              1:35.33    1:34.99  
                  44.58     1:34.99 (50.41)                                        
  6 Deviney, Aaron            11 RCST-NC              1:34.88    1:37.05  
                  45.96     1:37.05 (51.09)                                        
  7 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC              1:36.29    1:37.18  
                  46.03     1:37.18 (51.15)                                        
  8 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC              2:31.31    2:11.78  
                1:00.37   2:11.78 (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton             12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                  37.10      36.86  
  2 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                  36.77      37.22  
  3 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC                39.13      39.28  
  4 Black, Rachel              9 RCST-NC                39.36      40.35  
  5 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                  42.41      41.34  
  6 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC          40.47      41.56  
  7 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC                42.96      42.92  
  8 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC                42.85      43.02  
  9 Lawrence, Amelia          10 WA-NC                  45.73      43.60  
 10 Brown, Celia              10 ATOM-NC                47.57      45.64  
 11 Kohler, Madison            9 WA-NC                  46.86      45.73  
 12 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC                44.43      45.80  
 13 Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC                45.32      45.89  
 14 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC                47.31      46.46  
 15 Weaver, Taylor             9 ATOM-NC                44.08      47.00  
 16 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC                 51.65      47.84  
 17 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                  48.58      48.98  
 18 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                52.75      49.04  
 19 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC                50.30      49.58  
 20 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                  55.82      50.55  
 21 Smith, Sally               9 ATOM-NC                52.25      50.56  
 22 Barnhart, Porter           9 ATOM-NC                50.87      51.59  
 23 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC                52.65      51.63  
 24 Skufca, Lia                9 ATOM-NC                49.86      53.52  
 25 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC              1:02.92      54.24  
 26 Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                 53.23      54.75  
 27 Frye, Cailin               9 CVAC-NC                55.73      54.79  
 28 Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC               1:00.83      55.19  
 29 Thomas, Macie              9 BAD-NC                    NT      56.30  
 30 Tyson, Alice               9 BAD-NC                 51.00      56.32  
 31 Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC              1:03.10      57.61  
 32 Goss, Kellan               7 BAD-NC                    NT    1:01.85  
 -- Wilborn, Maria             9 AquaTechs-NC              NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC                34.44      35.42  
  2 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC                36.51      36.78  
  3 Green, Miles               9 QCD-NC                 38.88      37.31  
  4 Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC                39.83      38.15  
  5 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                  38.48      38.91  
  6 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC                39.00      39.15  
  7 Lindquist, Corbin         10 GG-NC                  39.83      40.52  
  8 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                  40.98      41.48  
  9 Thomas, Robert            10 ATOM-NC                41.66      41.54  
 10 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT      42.87  
 11 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC                 52.10      43.66  
 12 Piscitelli, Gabe          10 ATOM-NC                43.50      44.30  
 13 Guenther, Danny           10 ATOM-NC                44.58      44.36  
 14 Taylor, Andrew             9 GG-NC                  45.38      44.56  
 15 Black, Ricky              10 RCST-NC                45.30      45.17  
 16 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC                46.54      46.03  
 17 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC                46.03      46.47  
 18 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                49.11      46.79  
 19 Patton III, Bubba         10 ATOM-NC                46.28      47.01  
 20 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  48.76      47.15  
 21 Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC                48.29      47.88  
 22 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                  47.42      48.03  
 23 Chow, Logan                8 ATOM-NC                53.37      50.04  
 24 Reiger, Gray               7 ATOM-NC                49.67      51.60  
 25 Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC              1:00.17      51.72  
 26 Hohm, Owen                 8 ATOM-NC                57.32      55.70  
 27 Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC                 55.12    1:00.10  
 -- Daniels, Noah             10 ATOM-NC                46.81         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC          32.77      31.87  
  2 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC                32.11      32.18  
  3 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC                34.25      32.40  
  4 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC                32.40      32.58  
  5 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC                33.83      32.75  
  6 Darling, Cate             12 ATOM-NC                34.46      33.17  
  7 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC                 33.18      33.32  
  8 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC                33.75      33.67  
  9 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                  34.40      33.78  
 10 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                  33.40      34.27  
 11 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC                37.91      35.70  
 12 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC                 37.43      36.01  
 13 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC                37.00      36.11  
 14 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC                37.42      37.13  
 15 Bloomfield, Olivia        12 GG-NC                  37.95      37.22  
 16 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC                42.33      37.79  
 17 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 37.75      38.33  
 18 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                  38.73      39.35  
 19 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC                37.62      39.66  
 20 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                  41.01      39.91  
 21 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC                39.42      40.26  
 22 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                  38.84      40.39  
 23 Taylor, Emma              12 GG-NC                  44.27      40.46  
 24 Wall, Olivia              11 WA-NC                  42.96      41.70  
 25 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC                40.42      41.81  
 26 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC                    NT      42.29  
 27 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC                 43.62      44.08  
 28 Murphy, Phoebe            11 AquaTechs-NC           45.78      44.42  
 29 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                  43.58      44.61  
 30 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 44.72      46.82  
 31 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                49.88      47.00  
 32 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC                 46.75      47.04  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           12 CVAC-NC                31.27      31.31  
  2 Chow, Nicholas            11 ATOM-NC                31.95      32.15  
  3 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC                36.27      35.63  
  3 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC                36.39      35.63  
  5 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                  40.30      38.11  
  6 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC                 37.21      38.24  
  7 Miller, Luke              11 BAD-NC                 45.94      38.57  
  8 Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                42.45      39.40  
  9 Malo, Jameson             12 GG-NC                  41.74      40.37  
 10 Simmons, Nelson           11 ATOM-NC                40.19      40.42  
 11 Campbell, William         12 ATOM-NC                41.94      42.00  
 12 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC                40.18      42.05  
 13 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC                41.84      42.26  
 14 McGrath, Cameron          11 ATOM-NC                43.68      46.70  
 15 Henage, Teague            12 WA-NC                  41.46      49.65  
 16 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC                51.57      52.11  
 17 Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC                53.84      52.26  
 18 Burgess, Dawson           11 CVAC-NC              1:02.15      52.66  
 19 Pugh, Clayton             12 QCD-NC               1:07.52    1:05.46  
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                     NT    1:37.61  
                  43.81     1:37.61 (53.80)                                        
  2 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                1:47.39    1:41.47  
                  45.16     1:41.47 (56.31)                                        
  3 Fayed, Lana               10 GG-NC                1:38.20    1:46.41  
                  46.54     1:46.41 (59.87)                                        
  4 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:47.17  
                  50.16     1:47.17 (57.01)                                        
  5 Hollar, Caylee             8 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:06.77  
                  58.31   2:06.77 (1:08.46)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate                10 ATOM-NC              1:15.92    1:19.79  
                  36.74     1:19.79 (43.05)                                        
  2 Green, Miles               9 QCD-NC               1:25.78    1:27.94  
                  40.39     1:27.94 (47.55)                                        
  3 Hohnbaum, Nathan          10 ATOM-NC              1:32.07    1:32.02  
                  41.41     1:32.02 (50.61)                                        
  4 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:45.48  
                  48.42     1:45.48 (57.06)                                        
  5 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC              1:41.07    1:46.31  
                  48.82     1:46.31 (57.49)                                        
  6 Taylor, Andrew             9 GG-NC                1:48.16    1:49.96  
                  52.11     1:49.96 (57.85)                                        
 -- Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:55.78         DQ  
                  51.53          DQ (54.11)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC               1:11.93    1:11.02  
                  32.71     1:11.02 (38.31)                                        
  2 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC             NT    1:11.71  
                  32.30     1:11.71 (39.41)                                        
  3 Rose, Sydney              12 CVAC-NC              1:18.49    1:12.91  
                  33.52     1:12.91 (39.39)                                        
  4 Rautiola, Larissa         12 CVAC-NC              1:27.11    1:25.04  
                  40.18     1:25.04 (44.86)                                        
  5 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC               1:28.96    1:29.28  
                  39.98     1:29.28 (49.30)                                        
  6 Huffstickler, Anna        12 GG-NC                1:40.76    1:38.69  
                  44.87     1:38.69 (53.82)                                        
  7 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC              1:46.24    1:38.75  
                  44.37     1:38.75 (54.38)                                        
  8 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:49.10  
                  49.87     1:49.10 (59.23)                                        
 -- Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                1:40.05         DQ  
                  44.54          DQ (53.79)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC               1:08.66    1:10.33  
                  30.97     1:10.33 (39.36)                                        
  2 Chow, Nicholas            11 ATOM-NC              1:10.94    1:14.15  
                  34.55     1:14.15 (39.60)                                        
  3 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC              1:16.48    1:15.93  
                  34.95     1:15.93 (40.98)                                        
  4 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                1:22.46    1:22.69  
                  39.02     1:22.69 (43.67)                                        
  5 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC              1:21.82    1:24.55  
                  38.16     1:24.55 (46.39)                                        
  6 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC              2:43.14    2:14.31  
                1:01.01   2:14.31 (1:13.30)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly              10 GG-NC                  32.66      32.89  
  2 Simons, Gray              10 ATOM-NC                33.70      33.43  
  3 Crisp, Caroline           10 WA-NC                  32.42      33.73  
  4 Lewis, Madeline           10 Unattached-NC          33.43      34.28  
  5 Diouf, Aissatou           10 GG-NC                  35.26      34.65  
  6 Brown, Celia              10 ATOM-NC                38.36      35.81  
  7 Lee, Jovie                10 CVAC-NC                38.61      36.17  
  8 Lyle, Arden               10 ATOM-NC                35.17      36.40  
  9 Pugh, Lauren              10 QCD-NC                 37.64      36.90  
 10 Crowther, Izzy            10 BAD-NC                    NT      37.37  
 11 Smith, Bree                8 GG-NC                  38.02      37.56  
 12 Black, Rachel              9 RCST-NC                36.50      37.85  
 13 Lawrence, Amelia          10 WA-NC                  37.63      38.32  
 14 Cromar, Katelyn            8 ATOM-NC                38.42      38.70  
 15 Lund, Lily                 8 ATOM-NC                40.93      39.53  
 16 Weaver, Taylor             9 ATOM-NC                38.00      39.95  
 17 Picard, Avery              8 ATOM-NC                41.53      41.19  
 18 Kohler, Madison            9 WA-NC                  39.93      41.23  
 19 Leazer, Audrey             8 GG-NC                  44.24      41.71  
 20 Smith, Sally               9 ATOM-NC                40.35      41.99  
 21 Barnhart, Porter           9 ATOM-NC                44.02      42.03  
 22 McNeal, Ella               8 GG-NC                  45.14      42.71  
 23 Jones, Reilly              9 WA-NC                  43.20      43.34  
 24 Guenther, Kate             7 ATOM-NC                46.11      43.72  
 25 Mehltretter, Fiona        10 BAD-NC                 42.38      44.24  
 26 Skufca, Lia                9 ATOM-NC                52.42      45.75  
 27 Kerr, Jade                10 QCD-NC                 42.33      46.16  
 28 Wasson, Hannah             6 CVAC-NC                50.56      47.35  
 29 Ruebusch, Morgan           8 CVAC-NC                53.78      49.62  
 30 Thomas, Macie              9 BAD-NC                    NT      50.32  
 31 Tyson, Alice               9 BAD-NC                 46.46      51.87  
 32 Schiffel, Karsen           8 CVAC-NC                55.41      53.57  
 33 Frye, Cailin               9 CVAC-NC              1:00.87      55.27  
 34 Goss, Kellan               7 BAD-NC                    NT      55.33  
 35 Wilborn, Maria             9 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:55.71  
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles               9 QCD-NC                 30.42      29.96  
  2 Davis, Charlie            10 ATOM-NC                33.05      30.85  
  3 Spicer, Zachary           10 ATOM-NC                30.77      31.51  
  4 Akins, Liam               10 ATOM-NC                33.53      32.12  
  5 Henage, Charles           10 WA-NC                  32.59      32.49  
  6 Kennedy, Patrick          10 ATOM-NC                   NT      33.12  
  7 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                  33.44      33.32  
  8 Hohnbaum, Nathan          10 ATOM-NC                34.47      34.58  
  9 Herger, Wyatt             10 ATOM-NC                34.89      35.11  
 10 Piscitelli, Gabe          10 ATOM-NC                35.94      35.61  
 11 Daniels, Noah             10 ATOM-NC                36.86      36.18  
 12 Thomas, Robert            10 ATOM-NC                37.84      36.27  
 13 Guenther, Danny           10 ATOM-NC                33.48      36.97  
 14 Sellars, Elijah            8 QCD-NC                 36.90      37.00  
 15 Strupe, Freddy             7 ATOM-NC                40.21      37.54  
 16 Patton III, Bubba         10 ATOM-NC                39.95      37.57  
 17 Lindquist, Corbin         10 GG-NC                  37.81      37.68  
 18 McNeer, Max                8 ATOM-NC                38.79      37.96  
 19 Hedrick, Noah              8 CVAC-NC                39.03      38.15  
 20 Smith, Gunner              9 CVAC-NC                41.52      39.59  
 21 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  39.69      39.78  
 22 Black, Ricky              10 RCST-NC                36.99      39.80  
 23 Major, Austin              9 GG-NC                  36.77      40.61  
 24 Kreps, Gray                8 ATOM-NC                43.90      41.29  
 25 Tabor, Noah                8 GG-NC                  38.55      41.70  
 26 Reiger, Gray               7 ATOM-NC                45.32      42.72  
 27 Chow, Logan                8 ATOM-NC                47.55      43.38  
 28 Hall, Cash                 8 ATOM-NC                42.67      44.63  
 29 Hohm, Owen                 8 ATOM-NC                45.01      44.92  
 30 Felder, Wilson             8 QCD-NC                 54.51      50.52  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh             11 ATOM-NC                26.43      26.88  
  2 Darling, Cate             12 ATOM-NC                27.91      27.86  
  3 Putnam, Riche'            12 Unattached-NC          28.30      28.13  
  4 Kimmel, Allison           12 GG-NC                  27.77      28.14  
  5 White, Ehnaya             11 QCD-NC                 28.41      28.98  
  6 McNeal, Mila              12 GG-NC                  28.86      29.17  
  7 Thomas, Sarah             12 ATOM-NC                30.03      29.25  
  8 Wilson, Sarah Cameron     12 ATOM-NC                30.77      29.46  
  9 Daniels, Grace            12 ATOM-NC                29.37      29.84  
 10 Hill, Emily               11 ATOM-NC                31.99      30.22  
 11 McGovern, Julia           12 ATOM-NC                30.97      30.53  
 12 Hedrick, Chloe            12 CVAC-NC                30.67      30.73  
 13 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 30.88      31.11  
 14 Reibel, Janie             12 ATOM-NC                30.12      31.36  
 15 Fresina, Mary             11 BAD-NC                 31.96      31.47  
 16 Akins, Stella             12 ATOM-NC                32.89      31.52  
 17 McGrath, Mary             12 GG-NC                  31.05      31.79  
 18 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 32.95      32.68  
 19 Figiel, Marissa           11 WA-NC                  32.73      32.98  
 20 Lynch, Kristen            11 GG-NC                  34.18      35.23  
 21 Lindquist, Kathryn        12 GG-NC                  34.74      35.65  
 22 Buckley, Jayden           12 ATOM-NC                35.78      36.56  
 23 Rousey, Maggie            12 CVAC-NC                34.18      36.93  
 24 Drummond, Lena            11 BAD-NC                 37.06      37.20  
 25 Paul, Peyton              11 QCD-NC                 35.86      37.41  
 26 Wall, Olivia              11 WA-NC                  36.81      37.73  
 27 Murphy, Phoebe            11 AquaTechs-NC           37.71      37.74  
 28 McNulty, Anna             11 BAD-NC                 37.78      39.16  
 29 Olvera, Karina            11 CVAC-NC                39.53      40.30  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              11 QCD-NC                 26.95      27.24  
  2 Mrzygod, Bryson           12 ATOM-NC                28.95      27.35  
  3 Neumann, Asher            12 GG-NC                  29.24      28.73  
  4 Clark, Joseph             12 ATOM-NC                30.22      30.31  
  5 Hood, Cooper              12 ATOM-NC                32.17      30.62  
  6 Ingalls, Patrick          12 ATOM-NC                30.45      31.51  
  7 Deviney, Aaron            11 RCST-NC                30.41      31.65  
  8 Miller, Luke              11 BAD-NC                 35.92      32.61  
  9 Campbell, William         12 ATOM-NC                33.15      32.79  
 10 Davis, Preston            11 BAD-NC                 32.63      32.86  
 11 Simmons, Nelson           11 ATOM-NC                32.90      33.42  
 12 Major, Zachary            12 GG-NC                  34.66      33.60  
 13 Engel, Connor             11 ATOM-NC                32.15      33.98  
 14 McGrath, Cameron          11 ATOM-NC                36.73      37.60  
 15 Barlas, Burch             11 ATOM-NC                35.28      38.02  
 16 Burgess, Dawson           11 CVAC-NC                38.50      40.41  
 17 Maur, Evan                11 CVAC-NC                39.80      41.65  
 18 Henage, Teague            12 WA-NC                  42.47      42.05  
 19 Pugh, Clayton             12 QCD-NC                 53.15      47.11  
 20 Ruebusch, Connor          11 CVAC-NC                35.98      50.42  
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:40.08    2:46.46  
     1) Smith, Bree 8                   2) Riley, Lilly 10                
     3) Fayed, Lana 10                  4) Diouf, Aissatou 10             
                                1:27.19 ( )     2:11.57 (44.38)     2:46.46 (34.89)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:46.96    2:54.17  
     1) Simons, Gray 10                 2) Weaver, Taylor 9               
     3) Cromar, Katelyn 8               4) Lyle, Arden 10                 
                  38.72     1:30.49 (51.77)     2:18.27 (47.78)     2:54.17 (35.90)
  3 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:56.04    2:58.03  
     1) Crisp, Caroline 10              2) Jones, Reilly 9                
     3) Kohler, Madison 9               4) Lawrence, Amelia 10            
                  40.38     1:34.72 (54.34)     2:19.69 (44.97)     2:58.03 (38.34)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               3:04.55    3:08.93  
     1) Guenther, Kate 7                2) Lund, Lily 8                   
     3) Picard, Avery 8                 4) Brown, Celia 10                
                  44.72     1:37.33 (52.61)     2:36.90 (59.57)     3:08.93 (32.03)
  5 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    3:28.96  
     1) Mehltretter, Fiona 10           2) Thomas, Macie 9                
     3) Crowther, Izzy 10               4) Tyson, Alice 9                 
                  51.06   1:52.22 (1:01.16)     2:47.83 (55.61)     3:28.96 (41.13)
  6 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 3:18.29    3:31.52  
     1) Ruebusch, Morgan 8              2) Frye, Cailin 9                 
     3) Lee, Jovie 10                   4) Hollar, Caylee 8               
                  52.41   2:11.29 (1:18.88)     2:48.79 (37.50)     3:31.52 (42.73)
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:24.19    2:29.82  
     1) Davis, Charlie 10               2) Hohm, Nate 10                  
     3) Hohnbaum, Nathan 10             4) Spicer, Zachary 10             
                                1:18.75 ( )     1:57.73 (38.98)     2:29.82 (32.09)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:41.75    2:45.67  
     1) Akins, Liam 10                  2) Piscitelli, Gabe 10            
     3) McNeer, Max 8                   4) Guenther, Danny 10             
                  38.58     1:28.07 (49.49)     2:08.63 (40.56)     2:45.67 (37.04)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:39.32    2:50.23  
     1) Lindquist, Corbin 10            2) Taylor, Andrew 9               
     3) Tabor, Noah 8                   4) Tabor, Beckett 10              
                  41.78                             2:16.82 ( )     2:50.23 (33.41)
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:18.00    2:10.80  
     1) Thomas, Sarah 12                2) Reibel, Janie 12               
     3) Bailey, Leigh 11                4) Wilson, Sarah Cameron 12       
                                1:10.95 ( )     1:41.18 (30.23)     2:10.80 (29.62)
  2 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:28.36    2:17.44  
     1) Paul, Peyton 11                 2) Hernandez, Fatima 11           
     3) White, Ehnaya 11                4) Narcisse, Kaylah 11            
                                1:13.57 ( )     1:45.06 (31.49)     2:17.44 (32.38)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:17.31    2:19.29  
     1) McNeal, Mila 12                 2) Huffstickler, Anna 12          
     3) Bloomfield, Olivia 12           4) Kimmel, Allison 12             
                  34.64     1:15.17 (40.53)     1:51.03 (35.86)     2:19.29 (28.26)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:26.73    2:22.19  
     1) Hedrick, Chloe 12               2) Rautiola, Larissa 12           
     3) Rose, Sydney 12                 4) Rousey, Maggie 12              
                                1:13.75 ( )     1:45.87 (32.12)     2:22.19 (36.32)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:30.00    2:22.78  
     1) Daniels, Grace 12               2) Hill, Emily 11                 
     3) Buckley, Jayden 12              4) Akins, Stella 12               
                                1:11.53 ( )     1:51.67 (40.14)     2:22.78 (31.11)
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:14.52    2:14.31  
     1) Ingalls, Patrick 12             2) Chow, Nicholas 11              
     3) Mrzygod, Bryson 12              4) Clark, Joseph 12               
                  36.14     1:11.49 (35.35)     1:44.59 (33.10)     2:14.31 (29.72)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:35.05    2:42.47  
     1) Simmons, Nelson 11              2) Engel, Connor 11               
     3) Campbell, William 12            4) Hood, Cooper 12                
                  42.43     1:30.08 (47.65)     2:09.01 (38.93)     2:42.47 (33.46)
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:50.84    3:16.98  
     1) Maur, Evan 11                   2) Burgess, Dawson 11             
     3) Godfrey, Elijah 12              4) Ruebusch, Connor 11            
                  51.86   1:55.12 (1:03.26)     2:26.17 (31.05)     3:16.98 (50.81)
 
Event 91  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            14 ATOM-NC              4:43.55    4:45.00  
                  30.11     1:05.86 (35.75)     1:42.59 (36.73)     2:19.04 (36.45)
        2:59.88 (40.84)     3:39.68 (39.80)     4:13.09 (33.41)     4:45.00 (31.91)
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC              4:47.83    5:01.94  
                  31.86     1:10.48 (38.62)     1:49.57 (39.09)     2:28.23 (38.66)
        3:09.34 (41.11)     3:51.29 (41.95)     4:26.84 (35.55)     5:01.94 (35.10)
  3 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              5:06.77    5:08.32  
                  32.49     1:10.10 (37.61)     1:49.69 (39.59)     2:29.88 (40.19)
        3:12.22 (42.34)     3:56.59 (44.37)     4:33.04 (36.45)     5:08.32 (35.28)
  4 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               5:18.87    5:11.65  
                  31.25     1:06.46 (35.21)     1:46.54 (40.08)     2:26.41 (39.87)
        3:13.66 (47.25)     4:00.68 (47.02)     4:36.44 (35.76)     5:11.65 (35.21)
  5 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              5:12.27    5:14.68  
                  33.08     1:13.16 (40.08)     1:53.69 (40.53)     2:32.83 (39.14)
        3:17.63 (44.80)     4:02.62 (44.99)     4:39.22 (36.60)     5:14.68 (35.46)
  6 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              5:12.59    5:17.80  
                  33.03     1:13.14 (40.11)     1:55.33 (42.19)     2:36.69 (41.36)
        3:19.23 (42.54)     4:03.88 (44.65)   5:17.80 (1:13.92)                    
  7 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              5:20.77    5:24.81  
                  33.21     1:12.59 (39.38)     1:53.90 (41.31)     2:35.06 (41.16)
        3:21.57 (46.51)     4:09.22 (47.65)     4:47.64 (38.42)     5:24.81 (37.17)
  8 Cessna, Megan             16 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:30.16  
                  35.47     1:16.74 (41.27)     1:58.76 (42.02)     2:40.54 (41.78)
        3:28.50 (47.96)     4:16.52 (48.02)     4:54.20 (37.68)     5:30.16 (35.96)
 
Event 92  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              16 ATOM-NC              4:14.65    4:15.34  
                  26.43       58.55 (32.12)     1:31.02 (32.47)     2:03.00 (31.98)
        2:39.01 (36.01)     3:15.31 (36.30)     3:46.02 (30.71)     4:15.34 (29.32)
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              4:17.00    4:18.42  
                  26.90       58.72 (31.82)     1:30.73 (32.01)     2:02.43 (31.70)
        2:40.31 (37.88)     3:16.82 (36.51)     3:48.17 (31.35)     4:18.42 (30.25)
  3 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC              4:27.76    4:30.10  
                  28.38     1:01.23 (32.85)     1:36.27 (35.04)     2:10.10 (33.83)
        2:47.46 (37.36)     3:25.94 (38.48)     3:58.49 (32.55)     4:30.10 (31.61)
  4 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC              4:45.00    4:32.67  
                  28.75     1:02.73 (33.98)   2:15.68 (1:12.95)     2:56.18 (40.50)
        3:35.34 (39.16)     4:03.98 (28.64)     4:32.67 (28.69)                    
  5 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC              4:36.43    4:36.29  
                  30.94     1:06.16 (35.22)     1:40.98 (34.82)     2:15.42 (34.44)
        2:56.06 (40.64)     3:36.36 (40.30)     4:07.12 (30.76)     4:36.29 (29.17)
  6 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC              4:50.38    4:37.02  
                  30.16     1:04.84 (34.68)     1:38.44 (33.60)     2:13.32 (34.88)
        2:52.72 (39.40)     3:31.82 (39.10)     4:04.29 (32.47)     4:37.02 (32.73)
  7 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC              4:43.35    4:37.70  
                  29.61     1:03.96 (34.35)     1:37.80 (33.84)     2:12.77 (34.97)
        2:53.18 (40.41)     3:35.31 (42.13)     4:06.55 (31.24)     4:37.70 (31.15)
  8 Murphy, Alex              17 Lenoir-NC            4:45.99    4:40.72  
                  28.11     1:00.49 (32.38)   2:11.57 (1:11.08)     2:53.00 (41.43)
        3:35.03 (42.03)     4:07.46 (32.43)     4:40.72 (33.26)                    
  9 Merritt, Ryan             16 ATOM-NC              5:17.33    4:47.02  
                  30.61     1:08.25 (37.64)     1:44.91 (36.66)     2:21.61 (36.70)
        3:01.31 (39.70)     3:43.31 (42.00)     4:15.63 (32.32)     4:47.02 (31.39)
 10 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC              5:14.99    4:48.14  
                  31.69     1:10.41 (38.72)     1:46.92 (36.51)     2:22.85 (35.93)
        3:02.29 (39.44)     3:42.16 (39.87)     4:15.86 (33.70)     4:48.14 (32.28)
 11 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC              4:44.92    4:51.27  
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)     1:39.24 (37.60)     2:16.92 (37.68)
        2:57.27 (40.35)     3:40.14 (42.87)     4:17.06 (36.92)     4:51.27 (34.21)
 12 Lockhart, Austin          13 ATOM-NC              5:01.98    4:56.73  
                  30.60     1:06.82 (36.22)     1:44.76 (37.94)     2:22.90 (38.14)
        3:07.20 (44.30)     3:51.09 (43.89)     4:24.93 (33.84)     4:56.73 (31.80)
 13 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                5:18.99    5:05.85  
                  33.72     1:11.38 (37.66)     1:49.01 (37.63)     2:26.63 (37.62)
        3:12.31 (45.68)     3:58.07 (45.76)     4:32.62 (34.55)     5:05.85 (33.23)
 14 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              5:14.99    5:09.59  
                  33.87     1:14.21 (40.34)     1:53.95 (39.74)     2:33.21 (39.26)
        3:18.16 (44.95)     4:01.27 (43.11)     4:35.87 (34.60)     5:09.59 (33.72)
 15 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              5:14.99    5:12.16  
                  33.49     1:13.50 (40.01)     1:53.76 (40.26)     2:33.57 (39.81)
        3:17.88 (44.31)     4:02.63 (44.75)     4:38.12 (35.49)     5:12.16 (34.04)
 16 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              5:12.74    5:22.17  
                  32.69     1:13.21 (40.52)     1:53.78 (40.57)     2:33.61 (39.83)
        3:23.05 (49.44)     4:11.67 (48.62)     4:48.16 (36.49)     5:22.17 (34.01)
 17 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:40.26  
                  37.04     1:23.91 (46.87)     2:04.32 (40.41)     2:44.37 (40.05)
        3:34.86 (50.49)     4:27.29 (52.43)     5:03.37 (36.08)     5:40.26 (36.89)
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine      13 ATOM-NC              2:01.41    2:00.25  
                  27.52       57.47 (29.95)     1:29.01 (31.54)     2:00.25 (31.24)
  2 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC              2:09.88    2:04.72  
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)     1:32.96 (32.69)     2:04.72 (31.76)
  3 Brashear, Grace           14 ATOM-NC              2:06.73    2:04.90  
                  29.01     1:00.57 (31.56)     1:32.92 (32.35)     2:04.90 (31.98)
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               2:14.02    2:15.75  
                  30.59     1:04.76 (34.17)     1:40.75 (35.99)     2:15.75 (35.00)
  5 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              2:21.22    2:21.50  
                  31.87     1:08.79 (36.92)     1:45.78 (36.99)     2:21.50 (35.72)
  6 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                2:21.19    2:21.72  
                  32.84     1:09.43 (36.59)     1:46.35 (36.92)     2:21.72 (35.37)
  7 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               2:23.81    2:25.72  
                  34.32     1:11.87 (37.55)     1:49.02 (37.15)     2:25.72 (36.70)
  8 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                2:29.48    2:25.95  
                  33.35     1:10.81 (37.46)     1:48.59 (37.78)     2:25.95 (37.36)
  9 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC              2:55.03    2:26.76  
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)     1:49.09 (38.69)     2:26.76 (37.67)
 10 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              2:31.80    2:28.81  
                  32.86     1:10.34 (37.48)     1:50.23 (39.89)     2:28.81 (38.58)
 11 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC              2:30.15    2:29.66  
                  34.66     1:11.83 (37.17)     1:51.39 (39.56)     2:29.66 (38.27)
 12 Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                2:48.30    2:32.98  
                  34.08     1:14.81 (40.73)     1:54.85 (40.04)     2:32.98 (38.13)
 13 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                2:47.12    2:38.19  
                  34.07     1:14.19 (40.12)     1:57.35 (43.16)     2:38.19 (40.84)
 14 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               2:38.91    2:40.38  
                  33.71     1:13.39 (39.68)     1:57.04 (43.65)     2:40.38 (43.34)
 15 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              2:42.37    2:40.68  
                  33.35     1:14.44 (41.09)     1:58.64 (44.20)     2:40.68 (42.04)
 16 Edwards, Keightlyn        13 QCD-NC               2:52.86    2:45.89  
                  35.76     1:17.11 (41.35)     2:01.80 (44.69)     2:45.89 (44.09)
 17 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               2:56.92    2:50.61  
                                                    1:19.97 ( )     2:04.72 (44.75)
        2:50.61 (45.89)                                                            
 18 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC               2:58.38    2:55.96  
                  35.66     1:20.34 (44.68)     2:08.84 (48.50)     2:55.96 (47.12)
 19 Reese, Hallie             14 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:03.18  
                  37.98     1:25.22 (47.24)     2:15.83 (50.61)     3:03.18 (47.35)
 20 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:10.29  
                  43.11     1:34.09 (50.98)     2:24.86 (50.77)     3:10.29 (45.43)
 21 Brooks, Madison           13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:11.84  
                  40.80     1:30.67 (49.87)     2:24.19 (53.52)     3:11.84 (47.65)
 22 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               3:14.75    3:13.17  
                  41.96     1:32.60 (50.64)     2:24.46 (51.86)     3:13.17 (48.71)
 23 Tucker, Kaniijha          14 QCD-NC               3:41.81    3:31.10  
                  44.68     1:37.01 (52.33)     2:34.78 (57.77)     3:31.10 (56.32)
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC              1:57.18    2:00.18  
                  26.70       56.91 (30.21)     1:28.48 (31.57)     2:00.18 (31.70)
  2 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                2:02.17    2:01.24  
                  27.08       57.31 (30.23)     1:29.03 (31.72)     2:01.24 (32.21)
  3 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC               2:08.66    2:09.09  
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)     1:37.41 (35.06)     2:09.09 (31.68)
  4 McRea, Levi               13 CVAC-NC              2:10.15    2:10.38  
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)     1:36.45 (33.97)     2:10.38 (33.93)
  5 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               2:19.09    2:16.26  
                  30.46     1:05.31 (34.85)     1:41.86 (36.55)     2:16.26 (34.40)
  6 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                2:26.30    2:16.46  
                  30.80     1:05.01 (34.21)     1:41.18 (36.17)     2:16.46 (35.28)
  7 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              2:18.40    2:17.71  
                  29.61     1:03.90 (34.29)     1:41.26 (37.36)     2:17.71 (36.45)
  8 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                     NT    2:20.38  
                  31.46     1:06.86 (35.40)     1:44.36 (37.50)     2:20.38 (36.02)
  9 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC              2:26.18    2:21.89  
                  31.48     1:07.76 (36.28)     1:47.06 (39.30)     2:21.89 (34.83)
 10 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              2:17.32    2:22.11  
                  32.25     1:08.50 (36.25)     1:45.29 (36.79)     2:22.11 (36.82)
 11 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                2:32.38    2:24.11  
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)     1:46.21 (37.79)     2:24.11 (37.90)
 12 Major, David John         13 GG-NC                2:30.54    2:25.61  
                  32.29     1:09.42 (37.13)     1:47.81 (38.39)     2:25.61 (37.80)
 13 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC              2:30.94    2:25.99  
                  30.85     1:07.46 (36.61)     1:46.24 (38.78)     2:25.99 (39.75)
 14 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                2:33.49    2:28.51  
                  32.18     1:09.65 (37.47)     1:49.55 (39.90)     2:28.51 (38.96)
 15 Williams, Camden          13 WA-NC                2:36.71    2:30.96  
                  32.50     1:11.10 (38.60)   2:30.96 (1:19.86)                    
 16 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                     NT    2:40.89  
                1:14.13     1:57.98 (43.85)     2:40.89 (42.91)                    
 17 Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                2:57.89    2:45.62  
                  36.59     1:18.16 (41.57)     2:02.63 (44.47)     2:45.62 (42.99)
 18 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC         3:08.84    2:57.43  
                  36.71     1:21.38 (44.67)     2:08.81 (47.43)     2:57.43 (48.62)
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guimond, Fern             17 ATOM-NC              1:59.44    2:02.25  
                  28.90       59.36 (30.46)     1:30.40 (31.04)     2:02.25 (31.85)
  2 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              1:58.70    2:03.84  
                  29.14     1:00.51 (31.37)     1:32.20 (31.69)     2:03.84 (31.64)
  3 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC              2:01.52    2:04.64  
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:32.57 (31.81)     2:04.64 (32.07)
  4 Bobbitt, Turner           16 ATOM-NC              1:59.20    2:04.74  
                  28.79     1:00.11 (31.32)     1:32.36 (32.25)     2:04.74 (32.38)
  5 Hood, Sophie              15 ATOM-NC              2:07.11    2:07.04  
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)     1:34.05 (32.73)     2:07.04 (32.99)
  6 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               2:08.65    2:08.39  
                  29.36     1:01.70 (32.34)     1:35.22 (33.52)     2:08.39 (33.17)
  7 Krumanocker, Kelsey       17 CVAC-NC              2:05.70    2:08.77  
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)     1:35.85 (33.38)     2:08.77 (32.92)
  8 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:10.96  
                  29.94     1:03.16 (33.22)     1:37.11 (33.95)     2:10.96 (33.85)
  9 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC               2:04.93    2:11.91  
                  29.63     1:02.18 (32.55)     1:36.70 (34.52)     2:11.91 (35.21)
 10 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC               2:12.49    2:14.06  
                  29.66     1:03.06 (33.40)     1:38.28 (35.22)     2:14.06 (35.78)
 11 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              2:12.93    2:14.21  
                  31.62     1:05.82 (34.20)     1:40.25 (34.43)     2:14.21 (33.96)
 12 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              2:16.49    2:15.77  
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:40.55 (35.61)     2:15.77 (35.22)
 13 Leggat, Caitlyn           17 BAD-NC               2:07.06    2:19.23  
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:43.44 (36.13)     2:19.23 (35.79)
 14 Plaza, Sofia              11 ATOM-NC              2:22.26    2:19.45  
                  31.42     1:07.28 (35.86)     1:43.59 (36.31)     2:19.45 (35.86)
 15 Campbell, Bronwyn         15 ATOM-NC              2:20.87    2:19.81  
                  31.06     1:06.97 (35.91)     1:43.55 (36.58)     2:19.81 (36.26)
 16 Zukaitis, Jillien         17 GG-NC                2:09.25    2:20.60  
                  31.83     1:07.77 (35.94)     1:44.21 (36.44)     2:20.60 (36.39)
 17 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                2:23.26    2:26.25  
                  32.83     1:10.81 (37.98)     1:49.04 (38.23)     2:26.25 (37.21)
 18 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              2:32.75    2:26.76  
                  33.12     1:09.62 (36.50)     1:48.01 (38.39)     2:26.76 (38.75)
 19 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                2:21.71    2:28.51  
                  34.38     1:12.24 (37.86)     1:51.21 (38.97)     2:28.51 (37.30)
 20 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC              2:35.20    2:29.50  
                  33.88     1:10.98 (37.10)     1:50.01 (39.03)     2:29.50 (39.49)
 21 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               2:24.03    2:29.68  
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)     1:49.56 (40.62)     2:29.68 (40.12)
 22 Crouch, Devynn            16 Lenoir-NC            2:30.69    2:31.06  
                  34.14     1:11.72 (37.58)     1:51.92 (40.20)     2:31.06 (39.14)
 23 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC            2:29.99    2:31.67  
                  33.68     1:12.70 (39.02)     1:53.04 (40.34)     2:31.67 (38.63)
 24 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                2:35.17    2:33.08  
                  34.19     1:13.42 (39.23)     1:54.01 (40.59)     2:33.08 (39.07)
 25 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              2:38.89    2:35.58  
                  33.69     1:12.60 (38.91)     1:53.87 (41.27)     2:35.58 (41.71)
 26 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               2:51.10    2:51.94  
                  36.09     1:18.79 (42.70)     2:04.91 (46.12)     2:51.94 (47.03)
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC              1:44.47    1:50.28  
                  25.79       54.48 (28.69)     1:22.68 (28.20)     1:50.28 (27.60)
  2 Burgess, Daly             16 CVAC-NC              1:51.77    1:52.46  
                  26.19       54.60 (28.41)     1:23.67 (29.07)     1:52.46 (28.79)
  3 Vendal, Ty                16 ATOM-NC              1:52.26    1:52.55  
                  25.91       54.46 (28.55)     1:23.62 (29.16)     1:52.55 (28.93)
  4 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC              1:53.31    1:53.65  
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)     1:24.40 (29.46)     1:53.65 (29.25)
  5 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              1:55.13    1:54.31  
                  26.52       55.37 (28.85)     1:24.86 (29.49)     1:54.31 (29.45)
  6 Merritt, Ryan             16 ATOM-NC              1:58.46    1:55.54  
                  25.82       54.85 (29.03)     1:25.34 (30.49)     1:55.54 (30.20)
  7 Heishman, Jason           18 ATOM-NC              1:53.83    1:55.99  
                  26.50       55.85 (29.35)     1:25.94 (30.09)     1:55.99 (30.05)
  8 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              1:58.66    1:56.04  
                  26.73       55.53 (28.80)     1:25.54 (30.01)     1:56.04 (30.50)
  9 Lockhart, Andrew          16 ATOM-NC              1:57.97    1:56.52  
                  26.72       55.82 (29.10)     1:25.95 (30.13)     1:56.52 (30.57)
 10 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                1:57.23    1:58.49  
                  27.10       57.38 (30.28)     1:28.42 (31.04)     1:58.49 (30.07)
 11 Breed, Caleb              17 BAD-NC               1:52.26    1:59.22  
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)     1:27.97 (31.16)     1:59.22 (31.25)
 12 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC              1:59.15    2:01.88  
                  26.88       56.97 (30.09)     1:29.14 (32.17)     2:01.88 (32.74)
 13 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                2:09.58    2:07.20  
                  27.65       59.99 (32.34)     1:33.74 (33.75)     2:07.20 (33.46)
 14 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              2:11.41    2:08.26  
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:08.26 (32.11)
 15 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:10.44    2:08.53  
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:36.26 (33.72)     2:08.53 (32.27)
 16 Teague, Blake             16 WA-NC                2:09.44    2:10.37  
                  29.20     1:02.90 (33.70)     1:37.08 (34.18)     2:10.37 (33.29)
 17 Bernard, Donovan          15 QCD-NC               2:14.63    2:10.53  
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:10.53 (32.94)
 18 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                2:38.92    2:10.72  
                  28.85     1:01.46 (32.61)     1:36.00 (34.54)     2:10.72 (34.72)
 19 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC               2:10.51    2:10.98  
                  27.57       59.96 (32.39)     1:35.04 (35.08)     2:10.98 (35.94)
 20 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               2:12.25    2:13.30  
                  28.20     1:00.99 (32.79)     1:37.06 (36.07)     2:13.30 (36.24)
 21 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC               2:14.49    2:15.61  
                  28.19     1:01.44 (33.25)     1:37.58 (36.14)     2:15.61 (38.03)
 22 Walker, Jalon             18 Lenoir-NC            2:19.99    2:21.55  
                  30.79     1:06.05 (35.26)     1:43.39 (37.34)     2:21.55 (38.16)
 23 Cooper, Christian         17 WA-NC                     NT    2:30.65  
                  32.28     1:10.26 (37.98)     1:50.97 (40.71)     2:30.65 (39.68)
 24 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC               2:30.49    2:33.30  
                  31.36     1:10.23 (38.87)     1:51.98 (41.75)     2:33.30 (41.32)
 25 Williams, Brandon         16 WA-NC                2:35.49    2:42.84  
                  32.46     1:12.86 (40.40)     1:58.87 (46.01)     2:42.84 (43.97)
 26 Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC               2:58.94    2:51.36  
                  35.50     1:17.97 (42.47)     2:04.14 (46.17)     2:51.36 (47.22)
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC              1:04.57    1:04.24  
                  31.79     1:04.24 (32.45)                                        
  2 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC              1:02.85    1:05.44  
                  31.97     1:05.44 (33.47)                                        
  3 Emmons, Maggie            13 ATOM-NC              1:07.14    1:05.76  
                  31.47     1:05.76 (34.29)                                        
  4 Powell, Katelyn           14 ATOM-NC              1:07.14    1:08.21  
                  32.58     1:08.21 (35.63)                                        
  5 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              1:11.19    1:10.59  
                  33.79     1:10.59 (36.80)                                        
  6 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              1:08.57    1:10.64  
                  34.30     1:10.64 (36.34)                                        
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:11.02  
                  34.62     1:11.02 (36.40)                                        
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              1:12.35    1:11.18  
                  34.41     1:11.18 (36.77)                                        
  9 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               1:11.10    1:12.78  
                  36.06     1:12.78 (36.72)                                        
 10 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC              1:16.85    1:15.49  
                  37.31     1:15.49 (38.18)                                        
 11 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC              1:21.59    1:18.80  
 12 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               1:16.98    1:19.44  
                  38.86     1:19.44 (40.58)                                        
 13 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:20.36    1:20.73  
                  38.78     1:20.73 (41.95)                                        
 14 Matheney, Kenna           13 GG-NC                1:24.42    1:21.57  
                  40.33     1:21.57 (41.24)                                        
 15 Priola, Raegan            14 CVAC-NC              1:23.96    1:22.56  
                  40.47     1:22.56 (42.09)                                        
 16 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC              1:18.68    1:23.93  
                  41.63     1:23.93 (42.30)                                        
 17 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC               1:25.08    1:25.00  
 18 Barker, Alexandra         13 GG-NC                1:34.37    1:27.67  
                  42.80     1:27.67 (44.87)                                        
 19 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:34.80    1:30.94  
 20 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC              1:32.90    1:32.34  
                  45.09     1:32.34 (47.25)                                        
 21 Reese, Hallie             14 CVAC-NC              1:27.27    1:38.01  
 22 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC               1:34.22    1:38.36  
 23 Atwater, Abigail          13 BAD-NC                    NT    1:42.09  
 24 Brooks, Madison           13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:44.93  
                  48.89     1:44.93 (56.04)                                        
 25 Tucker, Kaniijha          14 QCD-NC               1:59.12    1:49.19  
                  51.76     1:49.19 (57.43)                                        
 26 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:53.76    1:52.96  
                  52.60   1:52.96 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC                54.25      55.32  
                  27.00       55.32 (28.32)                                        
  2 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC                58.67      59.99  
                  28.53       59.99 (31.46)                                        
  3 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              1:03.32    1:01.83  
                  29.82     1:01.83 (32.01)                                        
  4 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC                57.64    1:02.38  
                  30.65     1:02.38 (31.73)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Austin          13 ATOM-NC              1:02.86    1:03.57  
                  31.31     1:03.57 (32.26)                                        
  6 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC              1:06.11    1:04.06  
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)                                        
  7 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC              1:03.92    1:04.24  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
  8 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                1:05.81    1:05.25  
                  31.69     1:05.25 (33.56)                                        
  9 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               1:07.78    1:05.95  
 10 McRea, Levi               13 CVAC-NC              1:07.38    1:07.09  
                  32.55     1:07.09 (34.54)                                        
 11 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              1:10.01    1:07.18  
                  32.14     1:07.18 (35.04)                                        
 12 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC               1:08.66    1:08.04  
                  32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)                                        
 13 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC              1:10.70    1:08.23  
                  32.48     1:08.23 (35.75)                                        
 14 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                1:11.75    1:12.23  
                  34.69     1:12.23 (37.54)                                        
 15 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                1:21.62    1:12.24  
                  35.36     1:12.24 (36.88)                                        
 16 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              1:08.81    1:12.40  
                  35.29     1:12.40 (37.11)                                        
 17 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                1:18.65    1:14.29  
                  36.77     1:14.29 (37.52)                                        
 18 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC              1:15.23    1:15.08  
                  35.53     1:15.08 (39.55)                                        
 19 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                1:18.00    1:16.15  
                  37.22     1:16.15 (38.93)                                        
 20 Williams, Camden          13 WA-NC                1:19.10    1:16.43  
 21 Major, David John         13 GG-NC                1:18.98    1:17.20  
                  38.39     1:17.20 (38.81)                                        
 22 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC              1:17.84    1:17.43  
                  37.55     1:17.43 (39.88)                                        
 23 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC         1:32.98    1:26.54  
                  41.81     1:26.54 (44.73)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guimond, Fern             17 ATOM-NC                59.28    1:01.50  
                  30.41     1:01.50 (31.09)                                        
  2 Marquardt, Ellie          15 ATOM-NC              1:05.02    1:02.19  
                  30.51     1:02.19 (31.68)                                        
  3 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              1:04.73    1:02.87  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)                                        
  4 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC               1:04.74    1:04.24  
                  30.66     1:04.24 (33.58)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Spencer         16 ATOM-NC              1:00.85    1:04.84  
                  31.16     1:04.84 (33.68)                                        
  6 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC              1:00.93    1:05.08  
                  31.58     1:05.08 (33.50)                                        
  7 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC              1:03.96    1:05.30  
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)                                        
  8 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                     NT    1:06.73  
                  31.80     1:06.73 (34.93)                                        
  9 Krumanocker, Kelsey       17 CVAC-NC              1:01.86    1:06.94  
                  32.84     1:06.94 (34.10)                                        
 10 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC              1:02.86    1:06.97  
                  32.71     1:06.97 (34.26)                                        
 11 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               1:08.50    1:08.47  
                  33.47     1:08.47 (35.00)                                        
 12 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC              1:09.47    1:10.79  
                  35.54     1:10.79 (35.25)                                        
 13 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC               1:05.51    1:10.89  
                  35.04     1:10.89 (35.85)                                        
 14 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC               1:11.15    1:11.33  
                  34.56     1:11.33 (36.77)                                        
 15 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              1:13.13    1:12.04  
                  35.29     1:12.04 (36.75)                                        
 16 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:12.18  
                  34.89     1:12.18 (37.29)                                        
 17 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              1:10.75    1:12.25  
                  35.29     1:12.25 (36.96)                                        
 18 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              1:13.34    1:12.48  
                  35.60     1:12.48 (36.88)                                        
 19 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                1:12.52    1:12.71  
                  35.85     1:12.71 (36.86)                                        
 20 McGrath, Ava              15 ATOM-NC              1:14.37    1:12.84  
                  35.40     1:12.84 (37.44)                                        
 21 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC              1:14.08    1:15.26  
                  36.62     1:15.26 (38.64)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              1:24.81    1:20.09  
                  38.14     1:20.09 (41.95)                                        
 23 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                1:18.64    1:22.71  
                  40.83     1:22.71 (41.88)                                        
 24 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC            1:17.99    1:23.59  
                  40.49     1:23.59 (43.10)                                        
 25 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                1:24.43    1:25.39  
                  41.58     1:25.39 (43.81)                                        
 26 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               1:26.58    1:27.20  
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                  57.93      56.06  
                  27.54       56.06 (28.52)                                        
  2 Annas, Andy               16 Lenoir-NC              56.42      56.18  
                  27.44       56.18 (28.74)                                        
  3 McRea, Micah              15 CVAC-NC                57.07      58.41  
                  28.56       58.41 (29.85)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Andrew          16 ATOM-NC                57.05      59.46  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)                                        
  5 Murphy, Alex              17 Lenoir-NC              56.49      59.70  
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)                                        
  6 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                1:00.61    1:00.33  
                  29.24     1:00.33 (31.09)                                        
  7 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC              1:00.39    1:00.46  
                  29.66     1:00.46 (30.80)                                        
  8 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              1:00.67    1:00.47  
                  29.65     1:00.47 (30.82)                                        
  9 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC                58.90    1:00.65  
                  29.96     1:00.65 (30.69)                                        
 10 Marquardt, Jack           15 ATOM-NC                59.98    1:01.51  
                  29.80     1:01.51 (31.71)                                        
 11 Breed, Caleb              17 BAD-NC                 58.19    1:04.17  
                  31.14     1:04.17 (33.03)                                        
 12 Helms, Brice              16 WA-NC                1:03.79    1:04.19  
                  31.47     1:04.19 (32.72)                                        
 13 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                1:03.79    1:05.03  
                  31.24     1:05.03 (33.79)                                        
 14 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC              1:05.27    1:05.41  
                  31.48     1:05.41 (33.93)                                        
 15 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC               1:06.65    1:06.56  
                  31.92     1:06.56 (34.64)                                        
 16 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                1:08.46    1:07.88  
                  33.24     1:07.88 (34.64)                                        
 17 Burgess, Daly             16 CVAC-NC              1:01.08    1:08.01  
                  33.73     1:08.01 (34.28)                                        
 18 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                1:16.03    1:09.82  
                  33.68     1:09.82 (36.14)                                        
 19 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               1:08.90    1:10.14  
 20 Williams, Brandon         16 WA-NC                1:20.38    1:20.85  
                  38.71     1:20.85 (42.14)                                        
 21 Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC               1:29.36    1:23.63  
                  40.61     1:23.63 (43.02)                                        
 22 Annas, Avery              11 Lenoir-NC            1:36.09    1:30.68  
                  44.69     1:30.68 (45.99)                                        
 23 Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                1:34.52    1:32.05  
                  45.62     1:32.05 (46.43)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            14 ATOM-NC              2:24.60    2:27.40  
                  33.95     1:11.66 (37.71)     1:49.38 (37.72)     2:27.40 (38.02)
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine      13 ATOM-NC              2:40.19    2:38.12  
                  36.68     1:16.49 (39.81)     1:57.30 (40.81)     2:38.12 (40.82)
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           13 ATOM-NC              2:42.26    2:45.59  
                  37.97     1:20.90 (42.93)     2:02.88 (41.98)     2:45.59 (42.71)
  4 Brashear, Grace           14 ATOM-NC              2:55.90    2:46.95  
                  37.66     1:20.32 (42.66)     2:03.82 (43.50)     2:46.95 (43.13)
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC               2:49.93    2:47.45  
                  36.73     1:18.14 (41.41)     2:03.20 (45.06)     2:47.45 (44.25)
  6 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC              2:51.90    2:50.91  
                  39.43     1:23.34 (43.91)     2:07.86 (44.52)     2:50.91 (43.05)
  7 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC               3:00.68    2:57.87  
                  40.65     1:25.33 (44.68)     2:11.20 (45.87)     2:57.87 (46.67)
  8 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                2:59.35    2:59.02  
                  41.42     1:27.55 (46.13)     2:13.74 (46.19)     2:59.02 (45.28)
  9 Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                3:01.42    3:02.22  
                  39.96     1:26.60 (46.64)     2:15.67 (49.07)     3:02.22 (46.55)
 10 Edwards, Keightlyn        13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:07.48  
                  42.96     1:30.39 (47.43)     2:18.85 (48.46)     3:07.48 (48.63)
 11 Barker, Alexandra         13 GG-NC                3:10.34    3:07.56  
                  42.69     1:31.33 (48.64)     2:20.99 (49.66)     3:07.56 (46.57)
 12 Deviney, Emma             13 RCST-NC                   NT    3:08.51  
                  42.80     1:32.58 (49.78)     2:21.55 (48.97)     3:08.51 (46.96)
 13 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                3:07.29    3:12.16  
                  43.43     1:32.27 (48.84)     2:22.37 (50.10)     3:12.16 (49.79)
 14 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:16.56  
                  45.45     1:36.99 (51.54)     2:27.65 (50.66)     3:16.56 (48.91)
 15 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                3:36.93    3:18.71  
                  42.82     1:34.85 (52.03)     2:29.65 (54.80)     3:18.71 (49.06)
 16 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:28.66  
                  46.61     1:40.17 (53.56)     2:34.74 (54.57)     3:28.66 (53.92)
 17 Priola, Raegan            14 CVAC-NC              3:36.67    3:30.93  
                  46.12     1:40.22 (54.10)     2:36.20 (55.98)     3:30.93 (54.73)
 18 Atwater, Abigail          13 BAD-NC                    NT    3:39.74  
                  48.29     1:43.86 (55.57)     2:42.37 (58.51)     3:39.74 (57.37)
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC              2:14.91    2:16.51  
                  30.55     1:04.59 (34.04)     1:40.13 (35.54)     2:16.51 (36.38)
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC              2:13.66    2:18.58  
                  31.11     1:05.80 (34.69)     1:41.78 (35.98)     2:18.58 (36.80)
  3 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC              2:23.71    2:28.41  
                  33.57     1:11.60 (38.03)     1:50.77 (39.17)     2:28.41 (37.64)
  4 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                2:29.87    2:30.43  
                  33.68     1:12.50 (38.82)     1:51.14 (38.64)     2:30.43 (39.29)
  5 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              2:34.09    2:33.43  
                  35.07     1:14.26 (39.19)     1:54.40 (40.14)     2:33.43 (39.03)
  6 Lockhart, Austin          13 ATOM-NC              2:28.34    2:35.67  
                  34.75     1:14.63 (39.88)     1:55.75 (41.12)     2:35.67 (39.92)
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC              2:48.21    2:41.03  
                  36.12     1:16.60 (40.48)     1:58.59 (41.99)     2:41.03 (42.44)
  8 Gilliam, Carson           13 RCST-NC              2:43.06    2:42.56  
                  36.91     1:18.33 (41.42)     2:00.36 (42.03)     2:42.56 (42.20)
  9 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC               2:51.73    2:45.30  
                  36.51     1:17.85 (41.34)     2:00.74 (42.89)     2:45.30 (44.56)
 10 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                     NT    2:45.59  
                  38.03     1:20.63 (42.60)     2:04.09 (43.46)     2:45.59 (41.50)
 11 McRea, Levi               13 CVAC-NC              2:52.62    2:46.19  
                  38.23     1:21.97 (43.74)     2:04.38 (42.41)     2:46.19 (41.81)
 12 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC              2:49.93    2:46.42  
                  37.82     1:20.38 (42.56)     2:03.23 (42.85)     2:46.42 (43.19)
 13 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                     NT    2:55.43  
                  39.26     1:23.76 (44.50)     2:09.64 (45.88)     2:55.43 (45.79)
 14 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                3:10.89    2:55.69  
                  37.91     1:22.41 (44.50)     2:09.84 (47.43)     2:55.69 (45.85)
 15 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC              2:59.10    2:58.80  
                  40.16     1:25.91 (45.75)     2:12.76 (46.85)     2:58.80 (46.04)
 16 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC              2:52.30    2:59.66  
                  39.91     1:25.26 (45.35)     2:12.79 (47.53)     2:59.66 (46.87)
 17 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:17.37  
                  44.69     1:34.76 (50.07)     2:25.55 (50.79)     3:17.37 (51.82)
 18 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                3:20.45    3:24.17  
                  45.47     1:36.30 (50.83)     2:30.65 (54.35)     3:24.17 (53.52)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              2:34.14    2:34.53  
                  34.49     1:14.19 (39.70)     1:55.53 (41.34)     2:34.53 (39.00)
  2 Marquardt, Ellie          15 ATOM-NC              2:40.40    2:34.82  
                  35.87     1:15.61 (39.74)     1:55.83 (40.22)     2:34.82 (38.99)
  3 Hood, Sophie              15 ATOM-NC              2:39.78    2:36.39  
                  34.07     1:12.07 (38.00)     1:53.22 (41.15)     2:36.39 (43.17)
  4 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC              2:32.81    2:37.65  
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)     1:57.87 (41.38)     2:37.65 (39.78)
  5 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                2:38.91    2:39.25  
                  35.65     1:16.88 (41.23)     1:59.36 (42.48)     2:39.25 (39.89)
  6 Plaza, Sofia              11 ATOM-NC              2:49.19    2:39.46  
                  35.75     1:18.61 (42.86)     1:59.59 (40.98)     2:39.46 (39.87)
  7 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC              2:39.43    2:44.88  
                  36.69     1:17.67 (40.98)     2:00.65 (42.98)     2:44.88 (44.23)
  8 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:46.35  
                  38.55     1:20.75 (42.20)     2:03.57 (42.82)     2:46.35 (42.78)
  9 Bobbitt, Turner           16 ATOM-NC              2:41.92    2:48.36  
                  38.27     1:21.07 (42.80)     2:04.91 (43.84)     2:48.36 (43.45)
 10 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC               2:45.64    2:49.67  
                  38.42     1:21.52 (43.10)     2:05.14 (43.62)     2:49.67 (44.53)
 11 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC              2:45.87    2:50.39  
                  39.38     1:23.31 (43.93)     2:07.17 (43.86)     2:50.39 (43.22)
 12 Leggat, Caitlyn           17 BAD-NC               2:47.51    2:53.91  
                  39.19     1:22.18 (42.99)     2:08.12 (45.94)     2:53.91 (45.79)
 13 Cessna, Megan             16 ATOM-NC              2:52.37    2:59.66  
                  40.12     1:26.89 (46.77)     2:13.86 (46.97)     2:59.66 (45.80)
 14 Campbell, Bronwyn         15 ATOM-NC              3:10.91    3:07.46  
                  41.81     1:29.58 (47.77)     2:18.39 (48.81)     3:07.46 (49.07)
 15 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                3:05.42    3:08.24  
                  42.71     1:31.08 (48.37)     2:19.71 (48.63)     3:08.24 (48.53)
 16 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:09.31  
                  42.91     1:29.19 (46.28)     2:20.39 (51.20)     3:09.31 (48.92)
 17 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:18.59  
                  44.46     1:34.05 (49.59)     2:27.11 (53.06)     3:18.59 (51.48)
 18 Crouch, Devynn            16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:32.37  
                  48.65     1:42.56 (53.91)     2:37.69 (55.13)     3:32.37 (54.68)
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                2:15.25    2:18.29  
                  30.58     1:04.99 (34.41)     1:40.98 (35.99)     2:18.29 (37.31)
  2 Heishman, Jason           18 ATOM-NC              2:15.84    2:23.47  
                  30.87     1:06.96 (36.09)     1:44.71 (37.75)     2:23.47 (38.76)
  3 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                2:31.06    2:33.23  
                  35.21     1:14.09 (38.88)     1:53.68 (39.59)     2:33.23 (39.55)
  4 Annas, Andy               16 Lenoir-NC            2:26.93    2:34.63  
                  33.06     1:12.26 (39.20)     1:53.62 (41.36)     2:34.63 (41.01)
  5 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              2:50.40    2:42.94  
                  37.20     1:19.21 (42.01)     2:01.47 (42.26)     2:42.94 (41.47)
  6 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              2:43.07    2:43.20  
                  37.74     1:19.26 (41.52)     2:02.23 (42.97)     2:43.20 (40.97)
  7 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC               2:50.66    2:48.92  
                  36.50     1:19.38 (42.88)     2:04.16 (44.78)     2:48.92 (44.76)
  8 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC               2:51.78    2:53.23  
                  37.37     1:20.73 (43.36)     2:07.71 (46.98)     2:53.23 (45.52)
  9 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC               3:19.92    3:11.63  
                  41.74     1:30.64 (48.90)     2:20.54 (49.90)     3:11.63 (51.09)
 10 Annas, Avery              11 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:25.73  
                  47.19     1:39.30 (52.11)     2:34.18 (54.88)     3:25.73 (51.55)
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC                24.64      25.80  
  2 Powell, Katelyn           14 ATOM-NC                25.67      26.26  
  3 Emmons, Maggie            13 ATOM-NC                26.82      26.37  
  4 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC                26.16      26.85  
  5 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC                27.24      26.88  
  6 O'Gwin, Kennedy           14 QCD-NC                 27.16      27.02  
  7 Hill, Elizabeth           13 ATOM-NC                27.27      28.10  
  8 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC                28.90      28.48  
  9 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC                28.91      28.91  
 10 Campbell, Mary Thorn      13 ATOM-NC                29.82      28.94  
 11 Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                  28.94      29.02  
 12 Little, Rachel            13 CVAC-NC                28.46      29.03  
 13 Thompson, Kelly           14 BAD-NC                 28.44      29.16  
 14 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                  30.66      29.67  
 15 Leo, Megan                13 ATOM-NC                29.43      30.54  
 16 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC                 30.21      30.86  
 17 Edwards, Keightlyn        13 QCD-NC                 32.03      31.07  
 18 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC                31.18      31.10  
 19 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                  31.95      31.43  
 20 Barker, Alexandra         13 GG-NC                  30.57      31.46  
 21 Lowery, Monique           14 QCD-NC                 31.55      31.73  
 22 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                  33.41      31.85  
 23 Matheney, Kenna           13 GG-NC                  28.70      32.28  
 24 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC                 34.87      32.59  
 25 Deviney, Emma             13 RCST-NC                32.22      32.99  
 26 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC                 33.73      33.67  
 27 Reese, Hallie             14 CVAC-NC                33.73      33.86  
 28 Priola, Raegan            14 CVAC-NC                33.24      34.49  
 29 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC                36.16      34.58  
 30 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                 39.46      34.63  
 31 Brooks, Madison           13 QCD-NC                    NT      35.34  
 32 Atwater, Abigail          13 BAD-NC                    NT      37.06  
 33 Tucker, Kaniijha          14 QCD-NC                 40.12      40.47  
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC                22.32      23.33  
  2 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC                24.48      24.09  
  3 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                  24.32      24.69  
  4 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC                25.37      24.97  
  5 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC                25.19      25.39  
  6 Rautiola, Ruslan          14 CVAC-NC                24.83      25.88  
  7 Sellars, Ethan            13 QCD-NC                 25.99      26.02  
  8 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC                26.13      26.23  
  9 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC                 26.41      26.52  
 10 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC                28.42      27.46  
 11 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC                28.45      27.54  
 12 Lyon, Blake               14 ATOM-NC                27.73      27.69  
 13 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                  28.31      28.17  
 14 Willer, Zach              13 GG-NC                  28.64      28.48  
 15 Williams, Camden          13 WA-NC                  29.11      28.76  
 16 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                  29.26      29.44  
 17 Willer, Nicholas          13 GG-NC                  29.61      30.01  
 18 Gilliam, Carson           13 RCST-NC                30.63      30.03  
 19 Major, David John         13 GG-NC                  30.87      30.19  
 20 Hinson, Paxton            14 GG-NC                  30.50      31.13  
 21 Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                  34.51      34.74  
 22 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC           34.00      35.07  
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                  24.11      25.56  
  2 Sheridan, Spencer         16 ATOM-NC                24.61      25.77  
  3 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC                 25.76      26.11  
  4 Guimond, Fern             17 ATOM-NC                25.99      26.43  
  5 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC                26.95      26.78  
  6 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC                 26.39      27.41  
  7 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC                26.73      27.59  
  8 Krumanocker, Kelsey       17 CVAC-NC                27.09      28.33  
  9 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC                27.84      28.37  
 10 Thompson, Riley           16 BAD-NC                 26.91      28.46  
 11 Leggat, Caitlyn           17 BAD-NC                 27.19      28.95  
 12 Godfrey, Carly            15 CVAC-NC                29.45      29.12  
 13 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC                28.89      29.16  
 14 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC                28.76      29.65  
 15 Landrum, Megan            15 WA-NC                  30.52      30.08  
 16 Thomas, Paige             12 GG-NC                  29.65      30.29  
 17 Axtell, Sarah             15 GG-NC                  31.18      30.68  
 18 Moen, Emma                15 ATOM-NC                31.53      31.39  
 19 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC                32.54      31.59  
 20 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC              28.33      31.73  
 21 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                  31.57      31.99  
 22 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC                 32.10      34.05  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              16 ATOM-NC                21.54      22.46  
  2 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                  21.80      22.51  
  3 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC                22.21      23.00  
  4 Marquardt, Jack           15 ATOM-NC                23.19      23.24  
  5 Vendal, Ty                16 ATOM-NC                23.31      23.37  
  5 McRea, Micah              15 CVAC-NC                22.84      23.37  
  7 Murphy, Alex              17 Lenoir-NC              23.60      23.62  
  8 Helms, Brice              16 WA-NC                  23.15      23.68  
  9 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                  23.31      23.91  
 10 Annas, Andy               16 Lenoir-NC              22.71      23.97  
 11 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC                 24.43      24.34  
 12 Breed, Caleb              17 BAD-NC                 23.73      24.45  
 13 Burgess, Daly             16 CVAC-NC                24.15      24.65  
 14 Little III, Tommy         15 CVAC-NC                24.64      24.85  
 14 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC                  26.68      24.85  
 16 Brashear, Drew            43 ATOM-NC                25.99      24.90  
 17 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                  24.71      25.30  
 18 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC                24.40      25.46  
 19 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC                25.91      25.49  
 20 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC                 25.79      25.83  
 21 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC                 24.84      25.99  
 22 Bernard, Donovan          15 QCD-NC                 26.87      26.01  
 23 Cooper, Christian         17 WA-NC                  29.20      26.85  
 24 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                  30.07      27.20  
 25 Walker, Jalon             18 Lenoir-NC              26.65      27.83  
 26 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC                 26.96      28.20  
 27 Williams, Brandon         16 WA-NC                  29.64      28.34  
 28 Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC                 31.51      30.06  
 29 Tabor, Beckett            10 GG-NC                  33.44      32.27  
 30 Annas, Avery              11 Lenoir-NC              34.45      35.78  
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza            14 ATOM-NC                59.38    1:00.77  
                  28.50     1:00.77 (32.27)                                        
  2 Emmons, Maggie            13 ATOM-NC              1:04.88    1:06.45  
                  30.30     1:06.45 (36.15)                                        
  3 Powell, Katelyn           14 ATOM-NC              1:07.33    1:11.53  
                  30.68     1:11.53 (40.85)                                        
  4 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC              1:11.32    1:12.43  
                  32.07     1:12.43 (40.36)                                        
  5 Hill, Elizabeth           13 ATOM-NC              1:24.14    1:20.73  
                  37.14     1:20.73 (43.59)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Alyssa            14 WA-NC                     NT    1:21.24  
                  38.30     1:21.24 (42.94)                                        
  7 Middlesworth, McCoy       14 ATOM-NC              1:21.55    1:21.62  
                  36.47     1:21.62 (45.15)                                        
  8 Wagner, Macie             14 GG-NC                1:19.63    1:22.63  
                  38.29     1:22.63 (44.34)                                        
  9 Edwards, Keightlyn        13 QCD-NC               1:26.66    1:26.30  
                  40.60     1:26.30 (45.70)                                        
 10 Swain, Clara              13 BAD-NC               1:21.05    1:26.84  
                  38.40     1:26.84 (48.44)                                        
 11 Deviney, Emma             13 RCST-NC              1:29.52    1:28.22  
                  39.58     1:28.22 (48.64)                                        
 12 Leazer, Kaitlyn           13 GG-NC                1:36.74    1:30.87  
                  40.87     1:30.87 (50.00)                                        
 13 Nesbitt, Abbey            13 ATOM-NC              1:36.85    1:31.29  
                  40.48     1:31.29 (50.81)                                        
 14 Matheney, Kenna           13 GG-NC                1:37.26    1:32.02  
                  42.48     1:32.02 (49.54)                                        
 15 Kerr, Ma'Nai              14 QCD-NC               1:40.85    1:35.96  
                  43.71     1:35.96 (52.25)                                        
 16 Stinson, Loni             13 QCD-NC               1:37.49    1:38.58  
                  44.94     1:38.58 (53.64)                                        
 17 Priola, Raegan            14 CVAC-NC              1:45.46    1:39.29  
                  44.78     1:39.29 (54.51)                                        
 18 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:48.12    1:41.44  
                  46.80     1:41.44 (54.64)                                        
 19 Finch, Fiona              13 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:46.30  
                  48.75     1:46.30 (57.55)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC                57.16      58.34  
                  27.27       58.34 (31.07)                                        
  2 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC                59.86    1:00.16  
                  28.35     1:00.16 (31.81)                                        
  3 Harmon, Luke              14 GG-NC                  58.68    1:00.19  
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)                                        
  4 McLaren, Landon           13 BAD-NC               1:02.73    1:01.89  
                  29.54     1:01.89 (32.35)                                        
  5 Brashear, Michael         13 ATOM-NC              1:05.35    1:04.06  
                  29.60     1:04.06 (34.46)                                        
  6 Bausinger, Steven         14 WA-NC                1:05.19    1:06.34  
                  32.40     1:06.34 (33.94)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Austin          13 ATOM-NC              1:06.96    1:06.73  
                  30.45     1:06.73 (36.28)                                        
  8 Hohnbaum, Graham          13 ATOM-NC              1:09.68    1:07.04  
                  30.41     1:07.04 (36.63)                                        
  9 Michael, Carson           13 ATOM-NC              1:12.17    1:11.58  
                  32.89     1:11.58 (38.69)                                        
 10 McRea, Levi               13 CVAC-NC              1:26.13    1:13.82  
                  33.84     1:13.82 (39.98)                                        
 11 Herger, Tripp             13 ATOM-NC              1:17.81    1:17.12  
                  34.12     1:17.12 (43.00)                                        
 12 Hoskins, Henry            13 ATOM-NC              1:19.65    1:19.14  
                  36.46     1:19.14 (42.68)                                        
 13 Smith, Luke               13 GG-NC                1:21.07    1:21.02  
                  38.15     1:21.02 (42.87)                                        
 14 Bryson, Ford              13 ATOM-NC              1:16.66    1:21.25  
                  35.55     1:21.25 (45.70)                                        
 15 Shank, Hudson             13 WA-NC                1:27.26    1:22.82  
                  37.34     1:22.82 (45.48)                                        
 16 Futrell, Quinton          13 GG-NC                1:35.74    1:37.05  
                  44.30     1:37.05 (52.75)                                        
 17 DeBord, Camden            14 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:44.82  
                  45.62     1:44.82 (59.20)                                        
 -- Major, David John         13 GG-NC                1:27.66         DQ  
                  37.92          DQ (46.20)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guimond, Fern             17 ATOM-NC              1:00.37    1:01.83  
                  29.25     1:01.83 (32.58)                                        
  2 Bobbitt, Turner           16 ATOM-NC              1:00.18    1:04.25  
                  29.41     1:04.25 (34.84)                                        
  3 Boone, Savannah           16 ATOM-NC              1:01.07    1:04.32  
                  30.31     1:04.32 (34.01)                                        
  4 Dunning, Kate             16 BAD-NC               1:05.98    1:04.59  
                  30.27     1:04.59 (34.32)                                        
  5 Texer, Sadie              17 CVAC-NC              1:01.32    1:05.13  
                  31.01     1:05.13 (34.12)                                        
  6 Sellars, Sydney           16 QCD-NC               1:06.03    1:06.27  
                  30.26     1:06.27 (36.01)                                        
  7 Hood, Sophie              15 ATOM-NC              1:06.26    1:06.47  
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)                                        
  8 Hutchins, Alicia          15 GG-NC                1:04.46    1:06.79  
                  30.90     1:06.79 (35.89)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Spencer         16 ATOM-NC              1:02.17    1:07.03  
                  30.66     1:07.03 (36.37)                                        
 10 Watson, Dana              15 CVAC-NC              1:06.35    1:07.16  
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                        
 11 Zukaitis, Jillien         17 GG-NC                1:04.04    1:07.86  
                  31.80     1:07.86 (36.06)                                        
 12 Krumanocker, Kelsey       17 CVAC-NC              1:04.83    1:08.91  
                  32.29     1:08.91 (36.62)                                        
 13 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:13.55    1:12.29  
                  33.51     1:12.29 (38.78)                                        
 14 Watson, Darah             17 CVAC-NC              1:10.66    1:12.77  
                  33.45     1:12.77 (39.32)                                        
 15 Cessna, Megan             16 ATOM-NC              1:08.60    1:13.20  
                  34.26     1:13.20 (38.94)                                        
 16 Ingalls, Renny            15 ATOM-NC              1:16.06    1:13.23  
                  33.38     1:13.23 (39.85)                                        
 17 Plaza, Sofia              11 ATOM-NC              1:15.55    1:14.61  
                  34.09     1:14.61 (40.52)                                        
 18 Campbell, Bronwyn         15 ATOM-NC              1:16.38    1:14.73  
                  33.35     1:14.73 (41.38)                                        
 19 Landrum, Megan            15 WA-NC                1:16.68    1:17.35  
                  37.04     1:17.35 (40.31)                                        
 20 Bitting, Taylor           16 QCD-NC               1:15.37    1:17.60  
                  34.96     1:17.60 (42.64)                                        
 21 Ahdieh, Evelyn            13 ATOM-NC              1:19.45    1:19.19  
                  35.67     1:19.19 (43.52)                                        
 22 Greife, Caroline          15 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:19.24  
                  37.05     1:19.24 (42.19)                                        
 23 McGrath, Ava              15 ATOM-NC              1:17.70    1:20.01  
                  35.05     1:20.01 (44.96)                                        
 24 Dulaney, Anna             16 BAD-NC               1:16.43    1:20.22  
                  35.55     1:20.22 (44.67)                                        
 25 King, Macie               17 Lenoir-NC            1:13.78    1:20.54  
                  37.32     1:20.54 (43.22)                                        
 26 Egeln, Emily              17 GG-NC                1:20.93    1:24.08  
                  39.76     1:24.08 (44.32)                                        
 27 Lloyd, Margaret           15 ATOM-NC              1:32.43    1:31.49  
                  40.41     1:31.49 (51.08)                                        
 28 Ellis, Egypt              15 QCD-NC               1:33.46    1:31.92  
                  42.66     1:31.92 (49.26)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob              16 ATOM-NC                53.54      54.48  
                  25.21       54.48 (29.27)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will            18 GG-NC                  54.95      55.14  
                  26.15       55.14 (28.99)                                        
  3 Murphy, Alex              17 Lenoir-NC              54.06      56.67  
                  26.71       56.67 (29.96)                                        
  4 McRea, Micah              15 CVAC-NC                56.36      57.03  
                  27.14       57.03 (29.89)                                        
  5 Leatherman, Brady         16 CVAC-NC                53.39      57.23  
                  27.13       57.23 (30.10)                                        
  6 Fender, Matthew           17 GG-NC                  57.21      57.61  
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)                                        
  7 Vendal, Ty                16 ATOM-NC                56.36      58.17  
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Andrew          16 ATOM-NC              1:00.25      59.94  
                  27.49       59.94 (32.45)                                        
  9 Helms, Brice              16 WA-NC                  57.75    1:00.19  
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)                                        
 10 Heishman, Jason           18 ATOM-NC                57.90    1:00.25  
                  27.37     1:00.25 (32.88)                                        
 11 Bowman, Donnie            16 GG-NC                1:03.16    1:00.67  
                  27.86     1:00.67 (32.81)                                        
 12 Breed, Caleb              17 BAD-NC                 57.70    1:01.08  
                  28.37     1:01.08 (32.71)                                        
 13 Martin, Micah             15 CVAC-NC              1:00.68    1:01.78  
                  28.99     1:01.78 (32.79)                                        
 14 Burgess, Daly             16 CVAC-NC                59.38    1:02.44  
                  28.22     1:02.44 (34.22)                                        
 15 Goedl, Landon             16 ATOM-NC                59.30    1:04.71  
                  29.63     1:04.71 (35.08)                                        
 16 Merritt, Ryan             16 ATOM-NC              1:11.36    1:05.67  
                  29.74     1:05.67 (35.93)                                        
 17 Teague, Blake             16 WA-NC                1:04.13    1:07.31  
                  30.66     1:07.31 (36.65)                                        
 18 Jones, Chase              18 GG-NC                1:09.25    1:08.01  
                  30.14     1:08.01 (37.87)                                        
 19 Wallace, Devin            16 QCD-NC               1:06.65    1:08.03  
                  30.23     1:08.03 (37.80)                                        
 20 Guenther, Jack            12 ATOM-NC              1:10.83    1:09.91  
                  32.79     1:09.91 (37.12)                                        
 21 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               1:19.11    1:10.46  
                  32.18     1:10.46 (38.28)                                        
 22 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              1:13.11    1:11.61  
                  32.83     1:11.61 (38.78)                                        
 23 Walker, Jalon             18 Lenoir-NC            1:09.99    1:12.87  
                  33.83     1:12.87 (39.04)                                        
 24 Bernard, Donovan          15 QCD-NC               1:14.99    1:13.91  
                  33.24     1:13.91 (40.67)                                        
 25 Russell, Dallas           16 QCD-NC               1:15.76    1:14.59  
                  32.46     1:14.59 (42.13)                                        
 26 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                     NT    1:15.44  
                  35.06     1:15.44 (40.38)                                        
 27 Jackson, Jeff             18 BAD-NC               1:19.39    1:16.03  
                  32.94     1:16.03 (43.09)                                        
 28 Cooper, Christian         17 WA-NC                1:22.27    1:23.22  
                  37.22     1:23.22 (46.00)                                        
 29 Davis, Myles              16 QCD-NC               1:41.13    1:30.58  
                  40.28     1:30.58 (50.30)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:59.99    2:03.01  
     1) Brashear, Grace 14              2) Powell, Katelyn 14             
     3) Thomas, Bizzy 14                4) Leo, Megan 13                  
                  30.20     1:03.81 (33.61)     1:33.69 (29.88)     2:03.01 (29.32)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:59.99    2:03.06  
     1) Whitmire, Liza 14               2) Nesbitt, Abbey 13              
     3) Emmons, Maggie 13               4) Middlesworth, McCoy 14         
                  27.83     1:04.74 (36.91)     1:34.45 (29.71)     2:03.06 (28.61)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:59.99    2:05.22  
     1) Middlesworth, Maxine 13         2) Hill, Elizabeth 13             
     3) Hohm, Anneliese 14              4) Ahdieh, Evelyn 13              
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)     1:33.29 (28.72)     2:05.22 (31.93)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:23.93    2:25.61  
     1) Sherrill, Allison 13            2) Wagner, Macie 14               
     3) Barker, Alexandra 13            4) Matheney, Kenna 13             
                  39.16     1:18.16 (39.00)     1:53.02 (34.86)     2:25.61 (32.59)
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:16.34    2:26.43  
     1) Reese, Hallie 14                2) Finch, Fiona 13                
     3) Little, Rachel 13               4) Mitchell, Bryce 14             
                  41.39     1:25.96 (44.57)     1:58.98 (33.02)     2:26.43 (27.45)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:15.56    2:40.36  
     1) Kerr, Ma'Nai 14                 2) Edwards, Keightlyn 13          
     3) Stinson, Loni 13                4) Brooks, Madison 13             
                  42.83     1:22.20 (39.37)     2:03.64 (41.44)     2:40.36 (36.72)
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:56.99    1:53.13  
     1) Simmons, Victor 14              2) Boone, Garrett 14              
     3) Williams-Tracy, Ham 13          4) Bryson, Ford 13                
                  27.62       56.61 (28.99)     1:24.98 (28.37)     1:53.13 (28.15)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:56.99    1:56.11  
     1) Brashear, Michael 13            2) McCreery, Coleman 14           
     3) Michael, Carson 13              4) Herger, Tripp 13               
                  29.50                             1:28.92 ( )     1:56.11 (27.19)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:10.33    2:07.79  
     1) Willer, Zach 13                 2) Harmon, Luke 14                
     3) Smith, Luke 13                  4) Willer, Nicholas 13            
                  32.97     1:09.62 (36.65)     1:37.85 (28.23)     2:07.79 (29.94)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:56.99         DQ  
     1) Hohnbaum, Graham 13             2) Meehan, Jack 14                
     3) Lockhart, Austin 13             4) Hoskins, Henry 13              
                  29.87       58.14 (28.27)     1:26.06 (27.92)          DQ (25.88)
 
Event 115  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:58.59    1:55.41  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner 16              2) Boone, Savannah 16             
     3) Vendal, Ella 15                 4) Marquardt, Ellie 15            
                  29.70       42.11 (12.41)     1:02.15 (20.04)     1:55.41 (53.26)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:54.59    1:55.67  
     1) Ingalls, Renny 15               2) Hood, Sophie 15                
     3) Guimond, Fern 17                4) Sheridan, Spencer 16           
                  29.15     1:02.13 (32.98)     1:31.17 (29.04)     1:55.67 (24.50)
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:52.44    2:05.24  
     1) Krumanocker, Kelsey 17          2) Muehl, Lauren 16               
     3) Texer, Sadie 17                 4) Helfert, Sarah 18              
                  32.19     1:06.83 (34.64)     1:37.04 (30.21)     2:05.24 (28.20)
  4 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:06.28  
     1) Thompson, Riley 16              2) Thompson, Kelly 14             
     3) Dunning, Kate 16                4) Dulaney, Anna 16               
                  32.09     1:09.58 (37.49)     1:38.51 (28.93)     2:06.28 (27.77)
  5 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:09.13    2:15.76  
     1) Egeln, Emily 17                 2) Axtell, Sarah 15               
     3) Zukaitis, Jillien 17            4) Hutchins, Alicia 15            
                  38.03     1:25.60 (47.57)     1:50.05 (24.45)     2:15.76 (25.71)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:09.58    2:16.68  
     1) Sellars, Sydney 16              2) O'Gwin, Kennedy 14             
     3) Bitting, Taylor 16              4) Kerr, Ma'Nai 14                
                  32.53     1:07.74 (35.21)     1:41.77 (34.03)     2:16.68 (34.91)
 
Event 116  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:43.03    1:44.68  
     1) Rauch, Jacob 16                 2) Heishman, Jason 18             
     3) Vendal, Ty 16                   4) Marquardt, Jack 15             
                  25.89       55.37 (29.48)     1:21.01 (25.64)     1:44.68 (23.67)
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:49.70    1:47.31  
     1) Little III, Tommy 15            2) McRea, Micah 15                
     3) Burgess, Daly 16                4) Leatherman, Brady 16           
                  29.07       57.37 (28.30)     1:24.11 (26.74)     1:47.31 (23.20)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:06.83    1:49.78  
     1) Davison, Kenneth 16             2) Anderson, Will 18              
     3) Fender, Matthew 17              4) Jones, Chase 18                
                  28.74       42.46 (13.72)       58.00 (15.54)     1:49.78 (51.78)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 2:01.42    1:58.51  
     1) Martin, Micah 15                2) McRea, Levi 13                 
     3) Rautiola, Ruslan 14             4) Carroll, Brody 14              
                  29.52     1:06.16 (36.64)     1:34.09 (27.93)     1:58.51 (24.42)
  5 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:03.68  
     1) Helms, Brice 16                 2) Cooper, Christian 17           
     3) Teague, Blake 16                4) Bausinger, Steven 14           
                  30.63     1:07.45 (36.82)     1:37.70 (30.25)     2:03.68 (25.98)
  6 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'B'                               NT    2:16.23  
     1) Vandergrift, Joshua 16          2) Williams, Brandon 16           
     3) Shank, Hudson 13                4) Williams, Camden 13            
                  31.92     1:14.28 (42.36)     1:47.27 (32.99)     2:16.23 (28.96)
 -- Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:54.33         DQ  
     1) Russell, Dallan 16              2) Russell, Dallas 16             
     3) Wallace, Devin 16               4) Stinson, Tristan 17            
                  32.24     1:08.35 (36.11)     1:37.44 (29.09)          DQ (28.28)
 
Event 117  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie          15 ATOM-NC             10:25.21   10:35.74  
                  27.38       57.01 (29.63)     1:28.18 (31.17)     1:59.66 (31.48)
        2:30.81 (31.15)     3:01.84 (31.03)     3:33.49 (31.65)     4:05.67 (32.18)
        4:37.85 (32.18)     5:10.09 (32.24)     5:42.18 (32.09)     6:14.64 (32.46)
        6:47.59 (32.95)     7:20.67 (33.08)     7:52.88 (32.21)     8:25.48 (32.60)
        8:58.07 (32.59)     9:30.60 (32.53)    10:03.22 (32.62)    10:35.74 (32.52)
  2 Vendal, Ella              15 ATOM-NC             11:18.68   11:18.79  
                  29.73     1:02.46 (32.73)     1:36.16 (33.70)     2:10.25 (34.09)
        2:44.27 (34.02)     3:18.26 (33.99)     3:52.10 (33.84)     4:26.03 (33.93)
        5:00.49 (34.46)     5:34.88 (34.39)     6:09.38 (34.50)     6:43.40 (34.02)
        7:17.93 (34.53)     7:52.69 (34.76)     8:27.54 (34.85)     9:02.55 (35.01)
        9:36.91 (34.36)    10:11.17 (34.26)    10:45.67 (34.50)    11:18.79 (33.12)
  3 Brashear, Grace           14 ATOM-NC             11:40.40   11:41.23  
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)     1:41.73 (35.67)     2:17.37 (35.64)
        2:53.03 (35.66)     3:28.28 (35.25)     4:03.64 (35.36)     4:38.98 (35.34)
        5:14.69 (35.71)     5:50.59 (35.90)     6:26.55 (35.96)     7:01.92 (35.37)
        7:37.16 (35.24)     8:12.24 (35.08)     8:46.99 (34.75)     9:22.58 (35.59)
        9:58.15 (35.57)    10:33.15 (35.00)    11:07.78 (34.63)    11:41.23 (33.45)
  4 Hohm, Anneliese           14 ATOM-NC             11:59.69   11:41.67  
                  30.48     1:04.30 (33.82)     1:38.86 (34.56)     2:14.26 (35.40)
        2:49.93 (35.67)     3:25.70 (35.77)     4:00.85 (35.15)     4:37.16 (36.31)
        5:12.82 (35.66)     5:48.58 (35.76)     6:24.65 (36.07)     7:00.49 (35.84)
        7:35.82 (35.33)     8:11.44 (35.62)     8:46.84 (35.40)     9:22.18 (35.34)
        9:57.14 (34.96)    10:32.56 (35.42)    11:07.46 (34.90)    11:41.67 (34.21)
  5 Muehl, Lauren             16 CVAC-NC             11:50.97   11:53.99  
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:41.62 (35.45)     2:17.12 (35.50)
        2:52.47 (35.35)     3:27.92 (35.45)     4:03.22 (35.30)     4:38.96 (35.74)
        5:14.91 (35.95)     5:50.98 (36.07)     6:26.93 (35.95)     7:02.74 (35.81)
        7:38.76 (36.02)     8:15.38 (36.62)     8:52.07 (36.69)     9:29.28 (37.21)
       10:06.14 (36.86)    10:42.53 (36.39)    11:18.74 (36.21)    11:53.99 (35.25)
  6 Mitchell, Bryce           14 CVAC-NC                   NT   12:01.89  
                  31.88     1:08.22 (36.34)     1:45.00 (36.78)     2:21.77 (36.77)
        2:58.54 (36.77)     3:34.78 (36.24)     4:11.28 (36.50)     4:48.01 (36.73)
        5:24.60 (36.59)     6:00.88 (36.28)     6:36.98 (36.10)     7:13.13 (36.15)
        7:49.53 (36.40)     8:26.23 (36.70)     9:02.95 (36.72)     9:39.77 (36.82)
       10:15.50 (35.73)    10:52.41 (36.91)    11:28.77 (36.36)    12:01.89 (33.12)
  7 Middlesworth, Maxine      13 ATOM-NC             11:45.39   12:09.19  
                  31.88     1:07.34 (35.46)     1:44.31 (36.97)     2:21.91 (37.60)
        2:59.55 (37.64)     3:36.82 (37.27)     4:14.75 (37.93)     4:52.12 (37.37)
        5:30.03 (37.91)     6:07.58 (37.55)     6:43.82 (36.24)     7:20.48 (36.66)
        7:57.55 (37.07)     8:34.03 (36.48)     9:10.76 (36.73)     9:47.65 (36.89)
       10:23.76 (36.11)    10:59.71 (35.95)    11:35.00 (35.29)    12:09.19 (34.19)
  8 Thomas, Bizzy             14 ATOM-NC             12:54.41   12:56.23  
                  32.23     1:08.70 (36.47)     1:47.92 (39.22)     2:27.69 (39.77)
        3:08.04 (40.35)     3:47.67 (39.63)     4:27.40 (39.73)     5:06.50 (39.10)
        5:46.10 (39.60)     6:25.33 (39.23)     7:04.36 (39.03)     7:44.65 (40.29)
        8:24.51 (39.86)     9:03.95 (39.44)     9:43.29 (39.34)    10:22.43 (39.14)
       11:01.34 (38.91)    11:40.03 (38.69)    12:18.33 (38.30)    12:56.23 (37.90)
  9 Goedl, Monica             13 GG-NC                     NT   13:20.01  
                  34.83     1:13.44 (38.61)     1:53.39 (39.95)     2:34.55 (41.16)
        3:15.13 (40.58)     3:55.77 (40.64)     4:36.52 (40.75)     5:16.98 (40.46)
        5:57.44 (40.46)     6:37.84 (40.40)     7:18.55 (40.71)     7:59.06 (40.51)
        8:39.22 (40.16)     9:20.12 (40.90)    10:00.51 (40.39)    10:40.85 (40.34)
       11:20.82 (39.97)    12:01.73 (40.91)    12:41.62 (39.89)    13:20.01 (38.39)
 10 McGrath, Ava              15 ATOM-NC             12:51.36   13:20.15  
                  32.69     1:09.66 (36.97)     1:48.43 (38.77)     2:28.29 (39.86)
        3:08.47 (40.18)     3:49.88 (41.41)     4:31.28 (41.40)     5:12.80 (41.52)
        5:54.40 (41.60)     6:36.52 (42.12)     7:18.34 (41.82)     8:00.68 (42.34)
        8:40.57 (39.89)     9:21.18 (40.61)    10:01.75 (40.57)    10:43.11 (41.36)
       11:23.69 (40.58)    12:03.93 (40.24)    12:42.91 (38.98)    13:20.15 (37.24)
 11 Landrum, Megan            15 WA-NC                     NT   13:52.65  
                  33.96     1:13.52 (39.56)     1:55.35 (41.83)     2:36.86 (41.51)
        3:19.02 (42.16)     4:01.00 (41.98)     4:42.60 (41.60)     5:24.57 (41.97)
        6:07.25 (42.68)     6:50.21 (42.96)     7:33.11 (42.90)     8:15.23 (42.12)
        8:58.20 (42.97)     9:41.17 (42.97)    10:23.57 (42.40)    11:06.64 (43.07)
       11:49.23 (42.59)    12:31.07 (41.84)    13:12.42 (41.35)    13:52.65 (40.23)
 
Event 118  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRea, Micah              15 CVAC-NC             10:17.39   10:08.88  
                  27.09       57.11 (30.02)     1:28.27 (31.16)     1:59.03 (30.76)
        2:29.71 (30.68)     3:00.62 (30.91)     3:30.98 (30.36)     4:01.45 (30.47)
        4:32.21 (30.76)     5:02.87 (30.66)     5:33.28 (30.41)     6:03.67 (30.39)
        6:34.54 (30.87)     7:05.46 (30.92)     7:36.51 (31.05)     8:06.93 (30.42)
        8:38.06 (31.13)     9:08.99 (30.93)     9:38.97 (29.98)    10:08.88 (29.91)
  2 Boone, Garrett            14 ATOM-NC             10:19.20   10:15.64  
                  27.47       58.38 (30.91)     1:29.40 (31.02)     2:00.65 (31.25)
        2:31.75 (31.10)     3:03.36 (31.61)     3:34.28 (30.92)     4:05.65 (31.37)
        4:36.87 (31.22)     5:08.57 (31.70)     5:39.75 (31.18)     6:10.76 (31.01)
        6:42.13 (31.37)     7:13.33 (31.20)     7:44.39 (31.06)     8:14.49 (30.10)
        8:45.35 (30.86)     9:15.89 (30.54)     9:46.46 (30.57)    10:15.64 (29.18)
  3 Meehan, Jack              14 ATOM-NC              9:59.07   10:19.47  
                  27.55       58.09 (30.54)     1:29.07 (30.98)     2:00.12 (31.05)
        2:31.27 (31.15)     3:02.80 (31.53)     3:33.85 (31.05)     4:05.44 (31.59)
        4:36.81 (31.37)     5:08.22 (31.41)     5:39.28 (31.06)     6:10.70 (31.42)
        6:42.25 (31.55)     7:13.87 (31.62)     7:44.83 (30.96)     8:16.14 (31.31)
        8:46.15 (30.01)     9:17.31 (31.16)     9:48.80 (31.49)    10:19.47 (30.67)
  4 Marquardt, Jack           15 ATOM-NC             10:35.45   10:39.59  
                  27.67       59.08 (31.41)     1:30.67 (31.59)     2:02.49 (31.82)
        2:34.96 (32.47)     3:07.45 (32.49)     3:40.56 (33.11)     4:12.65 (32.09)
        4:46.24 (33.59)     5:19.17 (32.93)     5:51.27 (32.10)     6:24.25 (32.98)
        6:57.21 (32.96)     7:29.82 (32.61)     8:01.71 (31.89)     8:33.64 (31.93)
        9:05.35 (31.71)     9:37.25 (31.90)    10:08.84 (31.59)    10:39.59 (30.75)
  5 Carroll, Brody            14 CVAC-NC             10:51.29   10:40.40  
                  28.36     1:00.20 (31.84)     1:32.70 (32.50)     2:05.13 (32.43)
        2:37.52 (32.39)     3:09.38 (31.86)     3:41.69 (32.31)     4:13.89 (32.20)
        4:46.59 (32.70)     5:19.10 (32.51)     5:51.53 (32.43)     6:24.08 (32.55)
        6:56.24 (32.16)     7:28.78 (32.54)     8:01.14 (32.36)     8:33.52 (32.38)
        9:05.93 (32.41)     9:38.03 (32.10)    10:10.18 (32.15)    10:40.40 (30.22)
  6 McCreery, Coleman         14 ATOM-NC             11:17.63   11:17.06  
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:35.93 (33.62)     2:09.73 (33.80)
        2:43.97 (34.24)     3:18.33 (34.36)     3:52.93 (34.60)     4:27.48 (34.55)
        5:01.77 (34.29)     5:36.65 (34.88)     6:10.97 (34.32)     6:45.50 (34.53)
        7:20.09 (34.59)     7:54.04 (33.95)     8:28.10 (34.06)     9:02.63 (34.53)
        9:36.23 (33.60)    10:10.26 (34.03)    10:44.38 (34.12)    11:17.06 (32.68)
  7 Walker, Josh              16 ATOM-NC             10:57.62   11:26.23  
                  28.23       59.65 (31.42)     1:32.17 (32.52)     2:05.54 (33.37)
        2:39.37 (33.83)     3:13.42 (34.05)     3:48.28 (34.86)     4:23.29 (35.01)
        4:58.15 (34.86)     5:33.61 (35.46)     6:09.03 (35.42)     6:44.48 (35.45)
        7:20.26 (35.78)     7:55.11 (34.85)     8:30.75 (35.64)     9:06.33 (35.58)
        9:41.76 (35.43)    10:16.97 (35.21)    10:51.98 (35.01)    11:26.23 (34.25)
  8 Simmons, Victor           14 ATOM-NC             11:40.39   11:38.85  
                  28.33     1:00.35 (32.02)     1:33.88 (33.53)     2:09.79 (35.91)
        2:44.39 (34.60)     3:20.05 (35.66)     3:54.27 (34.22)     4:31.17 (36.90)
        5:06.67 (35.50)     5:44.00 (37.33)     6:19.78 (35.78)     6:56.33 (36.55)
        7:33.99 (37.66)     8:10.89 (36.90)     8:47.07 (36.18)     9:21.36 (34.29)
        9:57.28 (35.92)    10:33.11 (35.83)    11:06.27 (33.16)    11:38.85 (32.58)
  9 Davison, Kenneth          16 GG-NC               11:52.32   11:41.37  
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)     1:39.44 (35.24)     2:15.03 (35.59)
        2:51.05 (36.02)     3:26.66 (35.61)     4:02.21 (35.55)     4:37.43 (35.22)
        5:13.30 (35.87)     5:49.08 (35.78)     6:24.82 (35.74)     7:00.92 (36.10)
        7:36.84 (35.92)     8:12.30 (35.46)     8:47.71 (35.41)     9:22.79 (35.08)
        9:58.50 (35.71)    10:33.93 (35.43)    11:08.53 (34.60)    11:41.37 (32.84)
 10 Williams-Tracy, Ham       13 ATOM-NC             11:49.67   11:54.67  
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:42.02 (35.70)     2:17.57 (35.55)
        2:54.01 (36.44)     3:30.12 (36.11)     4:06.61 (36.49)     4:42.74 (36.13)
        5:18.99 (36.25)     5:55.58 (36.59)     6:32.18 (36.60)     7:08.68 (36.50)
        7:44.68 (36.00)     8:20.87 (36.19)     8:56.99 (36.12)     9:33.06 (36.07)
       10:09.19 (36.13)    10:44.93 (35.74)    11:20.42 (35.49)    11:54.67 (34.25)
 11 Stinson, Tristan          17 QCD-NC              12:23.12   12:18.52  
                  31.21     1:06.32 (35.11)     1:41.99 (35.67)     2:17.86 (35.87)
        2:54.18 (36.32)     3:31.06 (36.88)     4:07.77 (36.71)     4:44.85 (37.08)
        5:22.02 (37.17)     6:00.47 (38.45)     6:37.75 (37.28)     7:16.51 (38.76)
        7:55.20 (38.69)     8:33.10 (37.90)     9:10.67 (37.57)     9:49.06 (38.39)
       10:27.62 (38.56)    11:05.12 (37.50)    11:42.59 (37.47)    12:18.52 (35.93)
 12 Teague, Blake             16 WA-NC                     NT   12:26.80  
                  33.33     1:09.48 (36.15)     1:46.69 (37.21)     2:24.76 (38.07)
        3:02.03 (37.27)     3:39.76 (37.73)     4:18.14 (38.38)     4:56.46 (38.32)
        5:34.76 (38.30)     6:12.51 (37.75)     6:50.41 (37.90)     7:28.30 (37.89)
        8:06.24 (37.94)     8:44.42 (38.18)     9:22.21 (37.79)     9:59.51 (37.30)
       10:36.11 (36.60)    11:13.12 (37.01)    11:50.45 (37.33)    12:26.80 (36.35)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 118                    
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg      3917.5   2. Gaston Gators                      1684
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl        1498.5   4. Queen City Dolphins                 520
  5. BadFish Aquatics                    474   6. Wingate Aquatics                    461
  7. Swim Lenoir                         169   8. Rutherford County Swim Team         142
  9. Unattached                          108  10. AquaTechs                            10
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 118                   
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg      1926.5   2. Gaston Gators                     900.5
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl           742   4. BadFish Aquatics                    359
  5. Queen City Dolphins                 277   6. Wingate Aquatics                    190
  7. Unattached                          108   8. Rutherford County Swim Team          91
  9. Swim Lenoir                          20                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 118                    
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg        1991   2. Gaston Gators                     783.5
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl         756.5   4. Wingate Aquatics                    271
  5. Queen City Dolphins                 243   6. Swim Lenoir                         149
  7. BadFish Aquatics                    115   8. Rutherford County Swim Team          51
  9. AquaTechs                            10