Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/15/2017 11:22 PM
                            CAT Frozen Frenzy 2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               5:08.21    5:08.52  
                  31.38     1:08.72 (37.34)     1:48.37 (39.65)     2:26.58 (38.21)
        3:11.91 (45.33)     3:58.71 (46.80)     4:34.01 (35.30)     5:08.52 (34.51)
  2 Malley, Makenna           14 RSA-NC               5:45.00    5:37.23  
                  36.07     1:19.64 (43.57)     2:03.28 (43.64)     2:48.19 (44.91)
        3:35.19 (47.00)     4:23.26 (48.07)     5:01.30 (38.04)     5:37.23 (35.93)
  3 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               5:48.01    5:48.15  
                  39.34     1:26.65 (47.31)     2:08.56 (41.91)     2:50.69 (42.13)
        3:39.86 (49.17)     4:30.84 (50.98)     5:09.39 (38.55)     5:48.15 (38.76)
  4 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               7:20.00    6:03.13  
 -- Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               7:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               4:39.12    4:35.03  
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)     1:36.80 (35.30)     2:12.04 (35.24)
        2:51.63 (39.59)     3:32.12 (40.49)     4:05.14 (33.02)     4:35.03 (29.89)
  2 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               5:03.00    5:05.37  
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:48.90 (42.07)     2:29.06 (40.16)
        3:13.17 (44.11)     3:57.19 (44.02)     4:32.30 (35.11)     5:05.37 (33.07)
  3 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC               5:14.22    5:11.47  
                  32.02     1:09.13 (37.11)     1:48.73 (39.60)     2:28.63 (39.90)
        3:13.33 (44.70)     4:00.00 (46.67)     4:35.76 (35.76)     5:11.47 (35.71)
  4 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC               5:29.15    5:13.62  
                  30.96     1:06.01 (35.05)     1:47.99 (41.98)     2:29.78 (41.79)
        3:17.40 (47.62)     4:04.92 (47.52)     4:39.54 (34.62)     5:13.62 (34.08)
  5 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               5:25.99    5:33.39  
                  34.52     1:16.77 (42.25)     1:59.12 (42.35)     2:39.74 (40.62)
        3:28.17 (48.43)     4:17.74 (49.57)     4:55.93 (38.19)     5:33.39 (37.46)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC               6:00.00    4:43.59  
                  29.04     1:03.70 (34.66)     1:40.53 (36.83)     2:17.00 (36.47)
        2:58.21 (41.21)     3:39.83 (41.62)     4:12.79 (32.96)     4:43.59 (30.80)
  2 Schumann, Will            14 CAT-NC               5:01.11    4:51.67  
                  27.40     1:03.08 (35.68)     1:40.62 (37.54)     2:18.07 (37.45)
        3:01.76 (43.69)     3:46.49 (44.73)     4:18.57 (32.08)     4:51.67 (33.10)
  3 Schumann, Tom             14 CAT-NC               5:08.59    4:55.71  
                  29.58     1:05.61 (36.03)     1:43.89 (38.28)     2:22.03 (38.14)
        3:05.07 (43.04)     3:48.14 (43.07)     4:22.52 (34.38)     4:55.71 (33.19)
  4 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               5:30.00    5:07.38  
                  30.27     1:08.67 (38.40)     1:48.39 (39.72)     2:27.27 (38.88)
        3:14.15 (46.88)     3:59.94 (45.79)     4:33.75 (33.81)     5:07.38 (33.63)
  5 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               6:30.00    5:21.89  
                  32.66     1:11.34 (38.68)     1:54.63 (43.29)     2:36.69 (42.06)
        3:22.97 (46.28)     4:09.30 (46.33)     4:46.36 (37.06)     5:21.89 (35.53)
  6 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               7:00.00    5:57.57  
                  37.84     1:22.97 (45.13)     2:06.93 (43.96)     2:50.80 (43.87)
        3:44.53 (53.73)     4:40.37 (55.84)     5:18.97 (38.60)     5:57.57 (38.60)
  7 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               7:00.00    5:58.33  
                  38.90     1:27.27 (48.37)     2:12.19 (44.92)     2:57.29 (45.10)
        3:47.44 (50.15)     4:38.98 (51.54)     5:19.27 (40.29)     5:58.33 (39.06)
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               4:23.24    4:29.18  
                  27.52       58.62 (31.10)     1:33.34 (34.72)     2:08.10 (34.76)
        2:47.60 (39.50)     3:28.11 (40.51)     3:58.96 (30.85)     4:29.18 (30.22)
  2 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC               4:19.27    4:37.25  
                  29.69     1:03.83 (34.14)     1:38.78 (34.95)     2:13.80 (35.02)
        2:54.99 (41.19)     3:35.78 (40.79)     4:07.22 (31.44)     4:37.25 (30.03)
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC               2:27.55    2:24.10  
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:51.25 (44.13)     2:24.10 (32.85)
  2 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               2:26.29    2:25.88  
                  31.61     1:09.54 (37.93)     1:52.22 (42.68)     2:25.88 (33.66)
  3 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               2:35.15    2:33.84  
                  31.21     1:09.27 (38.06)     1:57.20 (47.93)     2:33.84 (36.64)
  4 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               2:39.60    2:40.38  
                  33.55     1:16.89 (43.34)     2:05.41 (48.52)     2:40.38 (34.97)
  5 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               2:41.47    2:48.91  
                  34.20     1:16.30 (42.10)     2:08.27 (51.97)     2:48.91 (40.64)
  6 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               2:49.74    2:49.46  
                  33.72     1:18.09 (44.37)     2:10.03 (51.94)     2:49.46 (39.43)
  7 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC               2:59.99    2:50.06  
                  35.64     1:16.88 (41.24)     2:10.96 (54.08)     2:50.06 (39.10)
  8 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC               3:06.87    2:59.01  
                  40.61     1:27.69 (47.08)     2:18.32 (50.63)     2:59.01 (40.69)
  9 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               3:13.42    3:08.63  
                  44.83     1:29.19 (44.36)     2:24.71 (55.52)     3:08.63 (43.92)
 10 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC               3:27.45    3:20.06  
                  42.62     1:30.56 (47.94)   2:31.72 (1:01.16)     3:20.06 (48.34)
 11 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               3:26.20    3:30.73  
                  48.46   2:47.33 (1:58.87)     3:30.73 (43.40)                    
 12 Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC               3:41.76    3:32.16  
                  52.31     1:43.77 (51.46)   2:48.44 (1:04.67)     3:32.16 (43.72)
 13 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC               3:30.00    3:42.15  
                1:00.62     1:54.33 (53.71)   3:42.15 (1:47.82)                    
 14 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC               3:35.99    3:43.64  
                  52.27     1:46.06 (53.79)   3:43.64 (1:57.58)                    
 15 Trost, Harper             11 HAC-NC               4:00.99    3:45.26  
                  53.86     1:48.40 (54.54)   2:56.46 (1:08.06)     3:45.26 (48.80)
 16 Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC               4:50.99    3:50.05  
                1:00.41     1:59.02 (58.61)   3:50.05 (1:51.03)                    
 17 Breen, Hannah              9 CAT-NC               3:50.99    3:54.09  
                1:01.01     1:57.19 (56.18)   3:54.09 (1:56.90)                    
 -- Roberts, Grace             9 CAT-NC               3:20.99         DQ  
                  49.72     1:39.27 (49.55)   2:43.28 (1:04.01)          DQ (44.56)
 -- Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC               3:00.38         DQ  
                  38.26     1:23.80 (45.54)     2:15.25 (51.45)          DQ (41.80)
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Topher           11 CAT-NC               2:32.68    2:29.34  
                  33.24     1:11.73 (38.49)     1:55.33 (43.60)     2:29.34 (34.01)
  2 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               2:33.52    2:29.95  
                  31.63     1:10.49 (38.86)     1:56.60 (46.11)     2:29.95 (33.35)
  3 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               2:40.20    2:44.96  
                  36.44     1:16.81 (40.37)     2:07.67 (50.86)     2:44.96 (37.29)
  4 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC               2:51.38    2:48.48  
                  35.41     1:17.05 (41.64)     2:09.20 (52.15)     2:48.48 (39.28)
  5 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC               3:20.34    3:08.91  
                  43.74     1:32.60 (48.86)     2:25.65 (53.05)     3:08.91 (43.26)
  6 Woodrum, Nicky            12 CAT-NC               3:09.99    3:12.49  
                  40.38     1:28.52 (48.14)     2:28.41 (59.89)     3:12.49 (44.08)
  7 Cummings, Webb            11 CAT-NC               3:36.19    3:24.04  
                  45.27     1:35.00 (49.73)   2:37.91 (1:02.91)     3:24.04 (46.13)
 -- Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC               4:00.99         DQ  
                  57.22     1:56.00 (58.78)     2:54.03 (58.03)          DQ (58.83)
 -- Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC               4:15.99         DQ  
                  54.50     1:54.17 (59.67)   2:57.35 (1:03.18)          DQ (51.46)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               5:03.93    5:19.62  
                  28.17       59.72 (31.55)     1:32.05 (32.33)     2:04.68 (32.63)
        2:37.61 (32.93)     3:10.37 (32.76)     3:43.10 (32.73)     4:15.71 (32.61)
        4:48.71 (33.00)     5:19.62 (30.91)                                        
  2 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC               5:57.27    5:37.41  
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)     1:38.10 (34.39)     2:12.30 (34.20)
        2:46.50 (34.20)     3:20.76 (34.26)     3:55.51 (34.75)     4:29.61 (34.10)
        5:04.28 (34.67)     5:37.41 (33.13)                                        
  3 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC               5:43.77    5:57.29  
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)     1:38.62 (34.36)     2:13.50 (34.88)
        2:49.87 (36.37)     3:27.31 (37.44)     4:05.06 (37.75)     4:42.00 (36.94)
        5:19.65 (37.65)     5:57.29 (37.64)                                        
  4 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               6:05.30    6:00.94  
                  32.05     1:08.49 (36.44)     1:45.52 (37.03)     2:22.41 (36.89)
        2:59.25 (36.84)     3:36.54 (37.29)     4:13.20 (36.66)     4:49.34 (36.14)
        5:26.16 (36.82)     6:00.94 (34.78)                                        
  5 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               5:55.40    6:02.73  
                  30.71     1:06.24 (35.53)     1:43.21 (36.97)     2:20.93 (37.72)
        2:58.41 (37.48)     3:35.65 (37.24)     4:12.94 (37.29)     4:49.68 (36.74)
        5:27.75 (38.07)     6:02.73 (34.98)                                        
  6 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               6:08.86    6:03.19  
                  32.56     1:09.32 (36.76)     1:46.77 (37.45)     2:23.66 (36.89)
        3:01.09 (37.43)     3:38.35 (37.26)     4:15.56 (37.21)     4:52.41 (36.85)
        5:29.02 (36.61)     6:03.19 (34.17)                                        
  7 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC               6:24.83    6:06.36  
                  32.83     1:10.73 (37.90)     1:48.21 (37.48)     2:26.63 (38.42)
        3:04.01 (37.38)     3:41.57 (37.56)     4:19.66 (38.09)     4:57.73 (38.07)
        5:32.43 (34.70)     6:06.36 (33.93)                                        
  8 Sirgany, Madison          14 CAT-NC               6:24.15    6:08.14  
                  33.20     1:09.66 (36.46)     1:46.95 (37.29)     2:24.44 (37.49)
        3:02.40 (37.96)     3:40.18 (37.78)     4:18.13 (37.95)     4:55.97 (37.84)
        5:32.39 (36.42)     6:08.14 (35.75)                                        
  9 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               6:09.25    6:08.74  
                  31.99     1:08.60 (36.61)     1:46.12 (37.52)     2:24.72 (38.60)
        3:02.67 (37.95)     3:40.73 (38.06)     4:18.79 (38.06)     4:56.50 (37.71)
        5:33.54 (37.04)     6:08.74 (35.20)                                        
 10 Haugh, Sophie             13 RSA-NC               6:18.92    6:09.94  
                  34.16     1:11.87 (37.71)     1:50.11 (38.24)     2:28.03 (37.92)
        3:05.42 (37.39)     3:42.86 (37.44)     4:20.41 (37.55)     4:57.37 (36.96)
        5:34.29 (36.92)     6:09.94 (35.65)                                        
 11 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               6:07.93    6:10.88  
                  32.21     1:09.41 (37.20)     1:46.94 (37.53)     2:24.98 (38.04)
        3:02.71 (37.73)     3:40.66 (37.95)     4:18.72 (38.06)     4:56.74 (38.02)
        5:33.94 (37.20)     6:10.88 (36.94)                                        
 12 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC               7:00.99    6:28.53  
                  32.84     1:11.33 (38.49)     1:51.20 (39.87)     2:32.20 (41.00)
        3:12.57 (40.37)     3:52.28 (39.71)     4:32.37 (40.09)     5:12.57 (40.20)
        5:51.31 (38.74)     6:28.53 (37.22)                                        
 13 White, Riley              11 HAC-NC               7:05.99    6:30.78  
                  33.39     1:12.20 (38.81)     1:52.77 (40.57)     2:33.70 (40.93)
        3:13.89 (40.19)     3:54.31 (40.42)     4:34.57 (40.26)     5:14.95 (40.38)
        5:54.74 (39.79)     6:30.78 (36.04)                                        
 14 Sander, Audrey            12 CAT-NC               7:15.02    6:30.92  
                  33.28     1:11.71 (38.43)     1:51.33 (39.62)     2:31.58 (40.25)
        3:12.17 (40.59)     3:52.54 (40.37)     4:33.08 (40.54)     5:14.35 (41.27)
        5:54.36 (40.01)     6:30.92 (36.56)                                        
 15 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               6:18.75    6:35.72  
                  33.84     1:12.07 (38.23)     1:51.51 (39.44)     2:31.73 (40.22)
        3:11.94 (40.21)     3:52.59 (40.65)     4:33.62 (41.03)     5:14.73 (41.11)
        5:55.66 (40.93)     6:35.72 (40.06)                                        
 16 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               6:39.59    6:49.64  
                  35.39     1:14.82 (39.43)     1:56.09 (41.27)     2:37.67 (41.58)
        3:20.26 (42.59)     4:02.71 (42.45)     4:45.66 (42.95)     5:27.64 (41.98)
        6:09.52 (41.88)     6:49.64 (40.12)                                        
 17 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               7:35.57    6:50.77  
                  35.50     1:16.27 (40.77)     1:58.18 (41.91)     2:40.76 (42.58)
        3:22.12 (41.36)     4:03.18 (41.06)     4:45.70 (42.52)     5:27.67 (41.97)
        6:09.45 (41.78)     6:50.77 (41.32)                                        
 18 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC               7:12.19    6:52.47  
                  34.58     1:15.02 (40.44)     1:57.84 (42.82)   4:48.08 (2:50.24)
        5:30.64 (42.56)     6:12.01 (41.37)     6:52.47 (40.46)                    
 19 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC               6:50.99    6:56.70  
                  36.00     1:17.48 (41.48)     2:00.65 (43.17)     2:43.65 (43.00)
        3:27.19 (43.54)     4:09.83 (42.64)     4:53.01 (43.18)     5:36.39 (43.38)
        6:18.73 (42.34)     6:56.70 (37.97)                                        
 20 Stewart, Sophia           13 CAT-NC               7:03.42    7:00.24  
                  35.17     1:15.84 (40.67)     1:58.93 (43.09)     2:42.52 (43.59)
        3:25.93 (43.41)     4:09.87 (43.94)     4:53.57 (43.70)     5:36.38 (42.81)
        6:19.06 (42.68)     7:00.24 (41.18)                                        
 21 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC               8:20.59    7:26.64  
                  36.04     1:18.54 (42.50)   3:36.15 (2:17.61)   5:09.36 (1:33.21)
        5:56.76 (47.40)     6:42.30 (45.54)     7:26.64 (44.34)                    
 22 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC               7:50.99    7:42.80  
                  40.59     1:28.58 (47.99)     2:16.45 (47.87)     3:04.16 (47.71)
        3:52.90 (48.74)     4:40.69 (47.79)     5:29.39 (48.70)     6:15.79 (46.40)
        7:01.90 (46.11)     7:42.80 (40.90)                                        
 23 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               7:34.70    8:13.92  
                  41.46     1:29.51 (48.05)     2:20.81 (51.30)   4:04.57 (1:43.76)
        4:56.46 (51.89)     5:48.21 (51.75)     6:39.40 (51.19)   8:13.92 (1:34.52)
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               4:45.32    4:55.52  
                  26.41       55.47 (29.06)     1:25.37 (29.90)     1:55.26 (29.89)
        2:25.73 (30.47)     2:56.05 (30.32)     3:26.36 (30.31)     3:56.52 (30.16)
        4:26.36 (29.84)     4:55.52 (29.16)                                        
  2 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC               5:14.95    5:09.72  
                  26.59       56.15 (29.56)     1:27.51 (31.36)     1:59.56 (32.05)
        2:31.76 (32.20)     3:03.87 (32.11)     3:35.69 (31.82)     4:07.64 (31.95)
        4:39.31 (31.67)     5:09.72 (30.41)                                        
  3 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC               5:13.03    5:10.61  
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:27.69 (30.88)     1:59.29 (31.60)
        2:31.10 (31.81)     3:03.20 (32.10)     3:35.25 (32.05)     4:07.42 (32.17)
        4:39.92 (32.50)     5:10.61 (30.69)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC               5:33.14    5:15.47  
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)     1:31.54 (32.01)     2:03.54 (32.00)
        2:35.91 (32.37)     3:08.03 (32.12)     3:39.95 (31.92)     4:12.52 (32.57)
        4:44.65 (32.13)     5:15.47 (30.82)                                        
  5 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC               5:26.69    5:16.34  
                  27.16       56.99 (29.83)     1:28.29 (31.30)     2:00.23 (31.94)
        2:32.75 (32.52)     3:05.38 (32.63)     3:38.30 (32.92)     4:11.50 (33.20)
        4:44.08 (32.58)     5:16.34 (32.26)                                        
  6 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC               5:22.42    5:22.26  
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)     1:31.20 (32.15)     2:03.00 (31.80)
        2:36.01 (33.01)     3:07.89 (31.88)     3:40.70 (32.81)     4:15.08 (34.38)
        4:49.60 (34.52)     5:22.26 (32.66)                                        
  7 Veach, Joshua             14 NSS-NC               6:00.06    5:45.92  
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)     1:39.36 (34.79)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:49.45 (35.09)     3:25.05 (35.60)     4:00.15 (35.10)     4:36.04 (35.89)
        5:11.38 (35.34)     5:45.92 (34.54)                                        
  8 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               5:57.71    6:03.36  
                  30.47     1:04.18 (33.71)     1:40.18 (36.00)     2:17.15 (36.97)
        2:55.15 (38.00)     3:33.79 (38.64)     4:12.47 (38.68)     4:50.16 (37.69)
        5:27.22 (37.06)     6:03.36 (36.14)                                        
  9 Roberts, Topher           11 CAT-NC               6:14.20    6:16.46  
                  33.71     1:11.21 (37.50)     1:49.31 (38.10)     2:28.20 (38.89)
        3:06.88 (38.68)     3:46.14 (39.26)     4:24.65 (38.51)     5:02.33 (37.68)
        5:40.27 (37.94)     6:16.46 (36.19)                                        
 10 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               6:36.16    6:17.87  
                  33.68     1:11.49 (37.81)     1:50.78 (39.29)     2:29.46 (38.68)
        3:09.18 (39.72)     3:48.21 (39.03)     4:26.88 (38.67)     5:05.63 (38.75)
        5:42.76 (37.13)     6:17.87 (35.11)                                        
 11 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC               6:50.55    6:18.19  
                  34.37     1:13.58 (39.21)     1:53.36 (39.78)     2:32.89 (39.53)
        3:11.62 (38.73)     3:49.80 (38.18)     4:28.11 (38.31)     5:06.22 (38.11)
        5:43.70 (37.48)     6:18.19 (34.49)                                        
 12 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               6:15.71    6:24.01  
                  33.22     1:10.59 (37.37)     1:49.21 (38.62)     2:29.12 (39.91)
        3:08.86 (39.74)     3:49.47 (40.61)     4:29.75 (40.28)     5:08.69 (38.94)
        5:46.95 (38.26)     6:24.01 (37.06)                                        
 13 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               7:09.28    6:27.47  
                  33.46     1:11.34 (37.88)     1:51.52 (40.18)     2:31.82 (40.30)
        3:12.21 (40.39)     3:52.06 (39.85)     4:32.54 (40.48)     5:12.63 (40.09)
        5:51.81 (39.18)     6:27.47 (35.66)                                        
 14 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC               6:50.99    6:28.95  
                  31.94     1:08.89 (36.95)     1:48.32 (39.43)     2:29.03 (40.71)
        3:10.75 (41.72)     3:51.39 (40.64)     4:32.18 (40.79)     5:13.46 (41.28)
        5:53.09 (39.63)     6:28.95 (35.86)                                        
 15 Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC               6:41.26    6:40.67  
                  35.66     1:16.61 (40.95)     1:57.08 (40.47)     2:37.62 (40.54)
        3:18.89 (41.27)     4:00.02 (41.13)     4:40.95 (40.93)     5:21.58 (40.63)
        6:01.63 (40.05)     6:40.67 (39.04)                                        
 16 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC               7:45.99    6:58.64  
                  34.47     1:13.85 (39.38)   2:41.28 (1:27.43)     3:25.17 (43.89)
        4:08.27 (43.10)     4:52.15 (43.88)     5:35.54 (43.39)     6:18.20 (42.66)
        6:58.64 (40.44)                                                            
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:07.06    2:06.91  
     1) Desimone, Alice 12              2) Sept, Margaret 12              
     3) Marley, Jordan 12               4) Kosik, Ede 12                  
                  32.75     1:08.40 (35.65)     1:39.22 (30.82)     2:06.91 (27.69)
  2 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:15.34    2:11.58  
     1) Campbell, Melissa 12            2) Ryen, Haley 12                 
     3) Pinnell, Anneliese 11           4) Sikes, Katie Belle 11          
                  36.21     1:08.31 (32.10)     1:42.36 (34.05)     2:11.58 (29.22)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:15.21    2:17.31  
     1) Baggett, Sophie 12              2) Astilla, Ava 11                
     3) Cai, Laura 12                   4) Falise, Grace 11               
                  36.05     1:16.24 (40.19)     1:49.14 (32.90)     2:17.31 (28.17)
  4 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:31.66    2:28.88  
     1) Maupin, Addie 12                2) Wennerstrom, Georgia 12        
     3) Walker, Annabelle 12            4) Gooch, Mia 11                  
                  37.94     1:18.80 (40.86)     1:57.10 (38.30)     2:28.88 (31.78)
  5 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:27.76    2:36.42  
     1) Berge, Isabel 11                2) Bryner, Eve 12                 
     3) Aitkin, Olivia 12               4) Husketh, Sabrina 11            
                  39.14     1:30.62 (51.48)     2:05.12 (34.50)     2:36.42 (31.30)
  6 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:26.02    2:38.27  
     1) Humphrey, Persephone 11         2) Routh, Kate 11                 
     3) Maleski, Mary 12                4) Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace 12      
                  40.31     1:24.90 (44.59)     1:58.23 (33.33)     2:38.27 (40.04)
  7 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:42.96    2:45.15  
     1) Fitzgerald, Emily 11            2) Betlack, Laura 11              
     3) Rugani, Olivia 12               4) Smith, Madi 12                 
                  41.08     1:27.39 (46.31)     2:12.83 (45.44)     2:45.15 (32.32)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:11.99    2:11.35  
     1) Pritchard, Ben 11               2) Roberts, Topher 11             
     3) Roberts, Nicholas 12            4) Hammett, Chris 12              
                  35.81     1:12.39 (36.58)     1:42.36 (29.97)     2:11.35 (28.99)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:26.55    2:29.18  
     1) Shatz, Ariel 12                 2) Schonwalder, Otto 11           
     3) Mason, Brodie 12                4) Tisdale, Josiah 11             
                  43.43     1:24.76 (41.33)     1:59.28 (34.52)     2:29.18 (29.90)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:45.00    2:43.21  
     1) White, Deacon 11                2) Rustay, Andrew 12              
     3) Anderson, Tate 12               4) Winslow, William 11            
                  53.59     1:34.55 (40.96)     2:06.95 (32.40)     2:43.21 (36.26)
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC               1:24.32    1:19.91  
                  37.94     1:19.91 (41.97)                                        
  2 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               1:29.05    1:26.32  
                  40.61     1:26.32 (45.71)                                        
  3 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC               1:24.88    1:27.43  
                  42.12     1:27.43 (45.31)                                        
  4 Wennerstrom, Georgia      12 NSS-NC               1:27.92    1:30.00  
                  42.96     1:30.00 (47.04)                                        
  5 Gooch, Mia                11 NSS-NC               1:41.41    1:32.04  
                  43.98     1:32.04 (48.06)                                        
  6 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               1:28.76    1:33.57  
                  44.08     1:33.57 (49.49)                                        
  7 Pinnell, Anneliese        11 HAC-NC               1:49.52    1:38.57  
                  47.72     1:38.57 (50.85)                                        
  8 Betlack, Laura            11 CAT-NC               1:42.97    1:39.27  
                  48.59     1:39.27 (50.68)                                        
  9 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace    12 RSA-NC               1:51.09    1:45.43  
                  51.60     1:45.43 (53.83)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Emily         11 CAT-NC               1:53.35    1:46.71  
                  52.14     1:46.71 (54.57)                                        
 11 Guckian, Scarlett         11 CAT-NC               2:45.67    1:48.75  
                  52.32     1:48.75 (56.43)                                        
 12 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               1:56.09    1:51.09  
                  53.47     1:51.09 (57.62)                                        
 13 Smith, Madi               12 CAT-NC               2:01.93    2:02.60  
                  55.26   2:02.60 (1:07.34)                                        
 14 Orstad, Lilly             12 HAC-NC               2:13.49    2:04.67  
                  56.84   2:04.67 (1:07.83)                                        
 15 Humphrey, Persephone      11 RSA-NC               2:16.31    2:05.80  
                1:00.05   2:05.80 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC               1:36.17         DQ  
                  44.51          DQ (47.96)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               1:26.25    1:27.87  
                  42.09     1:27.87 (45.78)                                        
  2 Hammett, Chris            12 CAT-NC               1:33.14    1:34.55  
                  43.90     1:34.55 (50.65)                                        
  3 Fink, Alexander           12 STAR-NC              1:54.99    1:35.53  
                  45.31     1:35.53 (50.22)                                        
  4 Rustay, Andrew            12 RSA-NC               1:31.58    1:36.94  
                  45.31     1:36.94 (51.63)                                        
  5 Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC               1:41.10    1:44.96  
                  49.25     1:44.96 (55.71)                                        
  6 Winslow, William          11 RSA-NC               2:00.78    1:54.83  
                  53.64   1:54.83 (1:01.19)                                        
  7 White, Deacon             11 RSA-NC               2:00.00    2:05.22  
                1:00.72   2:05.22 (1:04.50)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC               2:15.17    2:08.60  
                  29.79     1:02.91 (33.12)     1:36.37 (33.46)     2:08.60 (32.23)
  2 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               2:11.97    2:11.74  
                  30.45     1:04.13 (33.68)     1:38.29 (34.16)     2:11.74 (33.45)
  3 Kosik, Ede                12 CAT-NC               2:15.87    2:11.90  
                  30.40     1:03.99 (33.59)     1:38.56 (34.57)     2:11.90 (33.34)
  4 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               2:17.13    2:21.85  
                  31.89     1:08.23 (36.34)     1:46.13 (37.90)     2:21.85 (35.72)
  5 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC               2:29.77    2:28.84  
                  32.85     1:12.25 (39.40)     1:51.38 (39.13)     2:28.84 (37.46)
  6 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC               2:39.67    2:32.92  
                  34.67     1:14.23 (39.56)     1:54.50 (40.27)     2:32.92 (38.42)
  7 Cai, Laura                12 CAT-NC               2:53.05    2:32.95  
                  32.14     1:10.09 (37.95)     1:52.13 (42.04)     2:32.95 (40.82)
  8 Wennerstrom, Georgia      12 NSS-NC               2:31.03    2:33.77  
                  35.49     1:14.52 (39.03)     1:54.89 (40.37)     2:33.77 (38.88)
  9 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               2:26.44    2:34.48  
                  34.17     1:13.98 (39.81)     1:54.90 (40.92)     2:34.48 (39.58)
 10 Maupin, Addie             12 NSS-NC               2:40.65    2:38.04  
                  36.96     1:16.71 (39.75)     1:57.74 (41.03)     2:38.04 (40.30)
 11 Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC               2:45.99    2:40.04  
                  38.56     1:20.69 (42.13)     2:02.54 (41.85)     2:40.04 (37.50)
 12 Challa, Malli             12 HAC-NC               2:39.01    2:46.52  
                  35.53     1:17.12 (41.59)     2:02.30 (45.18)     2:46.52 (44.22)
 13 Walker, Annabelle         12 NSS-NC               2:46.80    2:46.79  
                  38.03     1:21.22 (43.19)     2:05.07 (43.85)     2:46.79 (41.72)
 14 Hunsberger, Rowan         11 NSS-NC               3:00.33    2:52.59  
                  41.24     1:25.50 (44.26)     2:10.05 (44.55)     2:52.59 (42.54)
 15 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               3:01.16    3:00.35  
                  39.28     1:25.60 (46.32)     2:13.89 (48.29)     3:00.35 (46.46)
 16 Betlack, Laura            11 CAT-NC               2:59.67    3:07.41  
                  41.22     1:29.60 (48.38)     2:19.28 (49.68)     3:07.41 (48.13)
 17 Cohen, Sofie              11 CAT-NC               3:02.86    3:08.02  
                  43.23     1:32.89 (49.66)   3:08.02 (1:35.13)                    
 -- Aitkin, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               2:43.59         DQ  
                  35.78     1:17.00 (41.22)     1:58.72 (41.72)          DQ (39.40)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               2:28.06    2:16.09  
                  30.91     1:06.02 (35.11)     1:41.94 (35.92)     2:16.09 (34.15)
  2 Anderson, Tate            12 RSA-NC               2:25.00    2:18.70  
                  30.06     1:04.12 (34.06)     1:40.91 (36.79)     2:18.70 (37.79)
  3 Erickson, Christopher     11 NSS-NC               2:26.70    2:21.26  
                  33.48     1:10.24 (36.76)     1:46.27 (36.03)     2:21.26 (34.99)
  4 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               2:23.76    2:21.94  
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)     1:45.90 (38.21)     2:21.94 (36.04)
  5 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC               2:30.23    2:28.54  
                  33.95     1:11.88 (37.93)     1:50.13 (38.25)     2:28.54 (38.41)
  6 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC               2:55.31    2:35.34  
                  33.25     1:12.87 (39.62)     1:54.18 (41.31)     2:35.34 (41.16)
  7 Mason, Brodie             12 CAT-NC               2:40.99    2:45.80  
                  36.33     1:18.84 (42.51)     2:03.11 (44.27)     2:45.80 (42.69)
  8 Land, Matthew             11 STAR-NC              3:01.64    3:00.80  
                  38.89   2:14.88 (1:35.99)     3:00.80 (45.92)                    
  9 Shatz, Ariel              12 CAT-NC               3:34.61    3:11.78  
                  39.71     1:30.96 (51.25)     2:21.98 (51.02)     3:11.78 (49.80)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC               2:22.47    2:20.25  
                  32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)     1:44.66 (36.80)     2:20.25 (35.59)
  2 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               2:40.00    2:31.70  
                  34.85     1:13.52 (38.67)     1:52.58 (39.06)     2:31.70 (39.12)
  3 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               2:45.00    2:31.84  
                  36.35     1:14.80 (38.45)     1:54.35 (39.55)     2:31.84 (37.49)
  4 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:38.98  
                  37.21     1:18.68 (41.47)     1:59.98 (41.30)     2:38.98 (39.00)
  5 Kosik, Ede                12 CAT-NC               2:50.00    2:39.34  
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)     1:57.55 (41.49)     2:39.34 (41.79)
  6 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               2:45.00    2:47.38  
                  39.28     1:21.53 (42.25)     2:04.86 (43.33)     2:47.38 (42.52)
  7 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:50.43  
                  39.46     1:22.42 (42.96)     2:07.71 (45.29)     2:50.43 (42.72)
  8 Maupin, Addie             12 NSS-NC               3:00.03    2:51.99  
                  42.43     1:24.80 (42.37)     2:09.03 (44.23)     2:51.99 (42.96)
  9 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               3:30.00    3:22.87  
                  47.26     1:40.75 (53.49)   3:22.87 (1:42.12)                    
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               2:40.00    2:32.54  
                  35.67     1:13.89 (38.22)     1:53.29 (39.40)     2:32.54 (39.25)
  2 Roberts, Topher           11 CAT-NC               2:45.00    2:34.29  
                  36.56     1:15.89 (39.33)     1:55.88 (39.99)     2:34.29 (38.41)
  3 Erickson, Christopher     11 NSS-NC               2:42.42    2:38.89  
                  37.37     1:18.03 (40.66)     1:59.49 (41.46)     2:38.89 (39.40)
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC                 32.83      31.35  
  2 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC                 32.03      32.99  
  3 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC                 36.31      35.11  
  4 Cai, Laura                12 CAT-NC                 36.98      36.76  
  5 Gooch, Mia                11 NSS-NC                 40.73      36.99  
  6 Pinnell, Anneliese        11 HAC-NC                 38.81      38.36  
  7 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC                 40.63      38.56  
  8 Fitzgerald, Emily         11 CAT-NC                 40.00      39.47  
  9 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC                 40.54      39.78  
 10 Hunsberger, Rowan         11 NSS-NC                 40.08      40.67  
 11 Challa, Malli             12 HAC-NC                 39.23      40.93  
 12 Walker, Annabelle         12 NSS-NC                 40.40      41.83  
 13 Humphrey, Persephone      11 RSA-NC                 43.64      41.91  
 14 Smith, Madi               12 CAT-NC                 46.04      43.73  
 15 Routh, Kate               11 RSA-NC                 42.14      44.38  
 16 Cohen, Sofie              11 CAT-NC                 47.32      46.35  
 17 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace    12 RSA-NC                 53.86      47.25  
 18 Guckian, Scarlett         11 CAT-NC                 50.36      49.36  
 -- Orstad, Lilly             12 HAC-NC                 52.97         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tate            12 RSA-NC                 34.33      33.99  
  2 Fink, Alexander           12 STAR-NC                37.29      34.04  
  3 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC                 36.85      35.47  
  4 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC                 35.38      36.16  
  5 Hammett, Chris            12 CAT-NC                 38.72      40.38  
  6 Shatz, Ariel              12 CAT-NC                 44.08      41.20  
  7 Rustay, Andrew            12 RSA-NC                 40.34      41.95  
  8 Land, Matthew             11 STAR-NC                44.79      42.17  
  9 Winslow, William          11 RSA-NC                 46.85      50.59  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               1:08.36    1:08.72  
                  33.08     1:08.72 (35.64)                                        
  2 Maleski, Mary             12 RSA-NC               1:22.78    1:21.01  
                  37.47     1:21.01 (43.54)                                        
  3 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               1:16.70    1:21.12  
                  35.58     1:21.12 (45.54)                                        
  4 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC               1:25.89    1:22.52  
                  37.89     1:22.52 (44.63)                                        
  5 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               1:21.74    1:24.60  
                  37.98     1:24.60 (46.62)                                        
  6 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC               1:26.01    1:26.13  
                  38.70     1:26.13 (47.43)                                        
  7 Aitkin, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:35.94    1:27.10  
                  41.16     1:27.10 (45.94)                                        
  8 Walker, Annabelle         12 NSS-NC               1:35.79    1:28.23  
                  43.46     1:28.23 (44.77)                                        
  9 Maupin, Addie             12 NSS-NC               1:30.72    1:28.25  
                  40.77     1:28.25 (47.48)                                        
 10 Challa, Malli             12 HAC-NC               1:34.81    1:28.73  
                  41.17     1:28.73 (47.56)                                        
 11 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               1:40.00    1:41.66  
                  47.59     1:41.66 (54.07)                                        
 12 Betlack, Laura            11 CAT-NC               1:38.14    1:48.10  
                  51.38     1:48.10 (56.72)                                        
 -- Kosik, Ede                12 CAT-NC               1:07.25         DQ  
                  31.59          DQ (36.56)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               1:16.30    1:17.18  
                  35.83     1:17.18 (41.35)                                        
  2 Erickson, Christopher     11 NSS-NC               1:13.52    1:18.12  
                  37.87     1:18.12 (40.25)                                        
  3 Hammett, Chris            12 CAT-NC               1:25.99    1:31.90  
                  40.61     1:31.90 (51.29)                                        
  4 Mason, Brodie             12 CAT-NC               1:38.70    1:34.72  
                  41.44     1:34.72 (53.28)                                        
 -- Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC               2:10.99         DQ  
                1:00.45        DQ (1:15.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC                 28.39      27.50  
  2 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC                 27.69      27.59  
  3 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC                 29.49      30.02  
  4 Cai, Laura                12 CAT-NC                 31.04      30.27  
  5 Wennerstrom, Georgia      12 NSS-NC                 30.55      30.39  
  6 Gooch, Mia                11 NSS-NC                 32.83      30.81  
  7 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC                 31.30      31.16  
  8 Aitkin, Olivia            12 CAT-NC                 32.18      31.19  
  9 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC                 31.13      31.68  
 10 Maleski, Mary             12 RSA-NC                 30.77      32.04  
 11 Pinnell, Anneliese        11 HAC-NC                 32.94      32.53  
 12 Fitzgerald, Emily         11 CAT-NC                 33.80      33.77  
 13 Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC                 34.11      33.97  
 14 Smith, Madi               12 CAT-NC                 33.27      34.14  
 15 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC                 35.71      35.94  
 16 Routh, Kate               11 RSA-NC                 36.61      36.66  
 17 Hunsberger, Rowan         11 NSS-NC                 36.93      37.30  
 18 Cohen, Sofie              11 CAT-NC                 38.14      38.36  
 19 Humphrey, Persephone      11 RSA-NC                 41.24      38.76  
 20 Guckian, Scarlett         11 CAT-NC                 40.28      39.15  
 21 Jaeger-Sandruck, Grace    12 RSA-NC                 42.49      40.04  
 22 Orstad, Lilly             12 HAC-NC                 38.73      42.73  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tate            12 RSA-NC                 28.73      28.69  
  2 Fink, Alexander           12 STAR-NC                32.23      29.85  
  3 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC                 30.57      30.20  
  4 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC                 30.52      30.77  
  5 Mason, Brodie             12 CAT-NC                 30.85      31.69  
  6 Rustay, Andrew            12 RSA-NC                 32.58      31.91  
  7 Land, Matthew             11 STAR-NC                34.76      35.74  
  8 Winslow, William          11 RSA-NC                 36.83      35.83  
  9 Shatz, Ariel              12 CAT-NC                 36.62      36.68  
 10 Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC                 40.66      42.68  
 11 White, Deacon             11 RSA-NC                 50.00      47.46  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:51.22    2:43.37  
     1) Horman, Emily 9                 2) Scarborough, Katie 10          
     3) Holloway, Blythe 10             4) Talwar, Tara 9                 
                  43.96     1:29.39 (45.43)     2:06.54 (37.15)     2:43.37 (36.83)
  2 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 2:50.99    2:47.56  
     1) Sadgrove, Claudia 8             2) Shanahan, Mary 10              
     3) Stinnett, Sophia 9              4) McCrimmon, Quinn 10            
                  45.02     1:24.71 (39.69)     2:08.88 (44.17)     2:47.56 (38.68)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:53.38    2:52.21  
     1) Mihaly, Chloe 9                 2) Silinski, Abby 9               
     3) Roberts, Grace 9                4) Spreitzer, Aubree 9            
                  43.19     1:32.87 (49.68)     2:23.74 (50.87)     2:52.21 (28.47)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     3:03.72    3:11.12  
     1) Breen, Hannah 9                 2) Freck, Natalie 10              
     3) Hill, Kaileigh 10               4) Frank, Lily 9                  
                  49.03     1:40.52 (51.49)     2:32.88 (52.36)     3:11.12 (38.24)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     3:20.29         DQ  
     1) Palmer, Cara 9                  2) Taylor, Emma 10                
     3) Schonwalder, Olivia 9           4) Hammett, Megan 8               
                  46.95   1:48.42 (1:01.47)          DQ (54.66)                    
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:49.17    2:45.80  
     1) Ritchey, David 10               2) Mihaly, Lysander 7             
     3) Frank, Jack 10                  4) Sirgany, Ben 10                
                  38.34     1:31.54 (53.20)     2:06.80 (35.26)     2:45.80 (39.00)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:51.41    2:50.75  
     1) Callahan, James 10              2) Honnold, Owen 10               
     3) Trexler, Grant 8                4) Holloway, Ethan 8              
                  42.24     1:34.44 (52.20)     2:15.10 (40.66)     2:50.75 (35.65)
 -- Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 3:07.01         DQ  
     1) Baczara, Nick 10                2) McRae, Lochlan 10              
     3) Andre, Alex 9                   4) Roman, Luke 9                  
                  48.70                             2:22.95 ( )          DQ (35.75)
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC               1:32.94    1:32.23  
                  44.05     1:32.23 (48.18)                                        
  2 Shanahan, Mary            10 HAC-NC               1:32.25    1:32.44  
                  43.95     1:32.44 (48.49)                                        
  3 Scarborough, Katie        10 RSA-NC               1:40.97    1:40.62  
                  47.44     1:40.62 (53.18)                                        
  4 Britt, Olivia              9 NSS-NC               1:45.41    1:47.87  
                  51.93     1:47.87 (55.94)                                        
  5 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC               1:51.16    1:52.59  
                  54.53     1:52.59 (58.06)                                        
  6 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC               2:02.90    1:54.42  
                  56.11     1:54.42 (58.31)                                        
  7 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC               2:06.49    1:55.40  
                  55.82     1:55.40 (59.58)                                        
  8 Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC               1:55.62    1:55.73  
                  56.80     1:55.73 (58.93)                                        
  9 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:50.00    1:57.61  
                  52.58   1:57.61 (1:05.03)                                        
 10 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve     9 RSA-NC               2:10.00    2:02.70  
                1:00.93   2:02.70 (1:01.77)                                        
 11 Sadgrove, Claudia          8 HAC-NC               2:15.99    2:05.48  
                  58.23   2:05.48 (1:07.25)                                        
 12 Yorkery, Cadence           8 NSS-NC               2:02.02    2:06.69  
                1:01.05   2:06.69 (1:05.64)                                        
 13 Hilder, Amelia             8 RSA-NC               2:14.66    2:08.70  
                  59.62   2:08.70 (1:09.08)                                        
 14 Hill, Kaileigh            10 CAT-NC               2:10.99    2:10.09  
                1:00.93   2:10.09 (1:09.16)                                        
 15 Cummings, Isa              8 CAT-NC               2:10.99    2:18.92  
                1:05.34   2:18.92 (1:13.58)                                        
 16 Taylor, Anna               8 CAT-NC               2:25.99    2:29.92  
                1:06.92   2:29.92 (1:23.00)                                        
 -- McCrimmon, Quinn          10 HAC-NC               2:44.54         DQ  
                1:06.12        DQ (1:14.92)                                        
 -- Palmer, Cara               9 CAT-NC               2:30.99         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Emma              10 CAT-NC               2:10.99         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC               1:37.14    1:35.99  
                  46.38     1:35.99 (49.61)                                        
  2 McRae, Lochlan            10 HAC-NC               2:07.09    1:49.24  
                  51.35     1:49.24 (57.89)                                        
  3 Trexler, Grant             8 RSA-NC               2:01.79    1:53.81  
                  55.27     1:53.81 (58.54)                                        
  4 Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC               1:55.60    1:53.99  
                  55.21     1:53.99 (58.78)                                        
  5 Scialla, Wesley           10 CAT-NC               1:58.81    1:54.71  
                  54.00   1:54.71 (1:00.71)                                        
  6 Roman, Luke                9 HAC-NC               1:56.99    1:59.02  
                  56.39   1:59.02 (1:02.63)                                        
  7 Andre, Alex                9 HAC-NC               2:09.19    2:04.29  
                  59.96   2:04.29 (1:04.33)                                        
  8 DeSimone, Ben              8 CAT-NC               2:20.99    2:14.22  
                1:05.12   2:14.22 (1:09.10)                                        
 -- Valchev, Nicholas          8 CAT-NC               2:30.99         DQ  
                1:15.71        DQ (1:26.75)                                        
 -- Baczara, Nick             10 HAC-NC               2:20.99         DQ  
                1:04.99        DQ (1:12.64)                                        
 -- Brumback, Noah             7 RSA-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                1:11.36        DQ (1:14.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinnett, Sophia           9 HAC-NC               2:36.18    2:38.03  
                  36.43     1:16.82 (40.39)     1:57.93 (41.11)     2:38.03 (40.10)
  2 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC               3:02.75    2:57.76  
                  41.30     1:27.10 (45.80)     2:13.85 (46.75)     2:57.76 (43.91)
  3 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC               3:01.28    3:06.08  
                  41.44     1:30.06 (48.62)     2:19.60 (49.54)     3:06.08 (46.48)
  4 Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC               3:19.03    3:06.42  
                  41.47     1:30.47 (49.00)     2:21.06 (50.59)     3:06.42 (45.36)
  5 Roberts, Grace             9 CAT-NC               3:00.99    3:07.07  
                  42.82     1:31.37 (48.55)     2:20.89 (49.52)     3:07.07 (46.18)
  6 Perel, Ellamarie           9 HAC-NC               3:19.24    3:08.38  
                  42.52     1:32.36 (49.84)     2:23.59 (51.23)     3:08.38 (44.79)
  7 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               3:00.00    3:21.97  
                  42.47     1:36.19 (53.72)     2:31.73 (55.54)     3:21.97 (50.24)
  8 Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC               3:31.22    3:22.39  
                  46.12     1:38.70 (52.58)     2:30.76 (52.06)     3:22.39 (51.63)
  9 Breen, Hannah              9 CAT-NC               3:23.44    3:31.67  
                  46.37     1:42.21 (55.84)     2:38.11 (55.90)     3:31.67 (53.56)
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Quintin            10 STAR-NC              2:51.60    2:39.26  
                  32.80     1:13.60 (40.80)     1:57.48 (43.88)     2:39.26 (41.78)
  2 Callahan, James           10 RSA-NC               3:00.00    3:00.22  
                  39.20     1:25.52 (46.32)     2:13.66 (48.14)     3:00.22 (46.56)
  3 Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC               3:15.99    3:24.90  
                  45.68     1:40.67 (54.99)     2:37.03 (56.36)     3:24.90 (47.87)
  4 Sirgany, Ben              10 CAT-NC               3:33.26    3:28.73  
                                                    1:41.57 ( )     2:37.21 (55.64)
        3:28.73 (51.52)                                                            
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            10 HAC-NC                 34.06      33.80  
  2 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC                 38.06      39.99  
  3 Stinnett, Sophia           9 HAC-NC                 39.18      42.13  
  4 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC                 42.76      43.34  
  5 Sadgrove, Claudia          8 HAC-NC                 43.99      43.75  
  6 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC                 45.65      44.30  
  7 Horman, Emily              9 RSA-NC                 45.96      44.84  
  8 Britt, Olivia              9 NSS-NC                 48.48      44.92  
  9 McCrimmon, Quinn          10 HAC-NC                 48.16      45.68  
  9 Scarborough, Katie        10 RSA-NC                 46.31      45.68  
 11 Palmer, Cara               9 CAT-NC                 46.85      46.06  
 12 Grubb, Mirabella           9 STAR-NC                49.13      46.24  
 13 Yorkery, Cadence           8 NSS-NC                 47.65      46.76  
 14 Senko, Ruby                7 RSA-NC                 50.00      48.21  
 15 Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC                 45.17      48.37  
 16 Honnold, Emory             7 RSA-NC                 51.34      48.83  
 17 Hill, Kaileigh            10 CAT-NC                 48.46      49.40  
 18 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC                 47.23      49.73  
 19 Breen, Hannah              9 CAT-NC                 44.59      50.28  
 20 Holloway, Brynn            6 RSA-NC                 58.30      50.47  
 21 Taylor, Emma              10 CAT-NC                 49.27      50.96  
 22 Hilder, Amelia             8 RSA-NC                 51.78      51.04  
 23 Dew, Elisa                 7 HAC-NC                 50.98      51.34  
 24 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve     9 RSA-NC                 58.35      51.72  
 25 Cummings, Isa              8 CAT-NC                 51.63      52.81  
 26 Johnson, Fiona             7 RSA-NC                 59.55      53.87  
 27 Hammett, Megan             8 CAT-NC               1:02.97      58.38  
 28 James, Mikayla             8 HAC-NC               1:15.99      59.21  
 29 Michael, Ella              8 STAR-NC              1:05.53    1:05.18  
 30 Taylor, Anna               8 CAT-NC               1:11.01    1:07.23  
 -- Perel, Ellamarie           9 HAC-NC                 50.14         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC                 37.81      37.21  
  2 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC                 40.98      38.72  
  3 Clark, Quintin            10 STAR-NC                42.09      39.21  
  4 McRae, Lochlan            10 HAC-NC                 44.12      39.94  
  5 Callahan, James           10 RSA-NC                 42.14      42.84  
  6 Trexler, Grant             8 RSA-NC                 42.83      42.93  
  7 Honnold, Owen             10 RSA-NC                 43.88      43.94  
  8 Holloway, Ethan            8 RSA-NC                 43.20      44.88  
  9 Seawell, Christopher       7 HAC-NC               1:10.99      44.97  
 10 Roman, Luke                9 HAC-NC                 47.81      46.22  
 11 White, Derek               9 RSA-NC                 55.00      47.20  
 12 Sirgany, Ben              10 CAT-NC                 48.73      48.35  
 13 DeSimone, Ben              8 CAT-NC                 50.13      48.71  
 14 Andre, Alex                9 HAC-NC                 48.12      49.90  
 15 Baczara, Nick             10 HAC-NC                 47.92      50.01  
 16 Sevik, Atakan              8 CAT-NC               1:05.99      52.42  
 17 Scialla, Wesley           10 CAT-NC                 56.36      54.84  
 18 Zeren, Ben                 8 RSA-NC                 58.83      56.92  
 19 Nulf, Wes                  9 HAC-NC               1:02.69      58.82  
 20 Grubb, Jaxen               7 STAR-NC                58.28      59.33  
 21 Valchev, Nicholas          8 CAT-NC               1:02.65    1:03.23  
 22 White, Drew                7 RSA-NC               1:10.00    1:04.07  
 23 Brumback, Noah             7 RSA-NC                 55.00    1:04.66  
 24 Pedersen, Beckett          8 HAC-NC               1:05.33    1:04.78  
 25 Cummings, Doran            6 CAT-NC               1:06.75    1:06.37  
 -- Kim, Josh                  8 CAT-NC               1:05.99         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            10 HAC-NC               1:10.38    1:10.95  
                  33.69     1:10.95 (37.26)                                        
 -- Horman, Emily              9 RSA-NC               1:55.00         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC               1:20.75    1:23.25  
                  38.42     1:23.25 (44.83)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC                 36.64      33.50  
  2 Stinnett, Sophia           9 HAC-NC                 33.39      33.96  
  3 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC                 34.51      34.69  
  4 Scarborough, Katie        10 RSA-NC                 35.72      35.92  
  5 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC                 37.81      36.98  
  6 Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC                 37.48      38.28  
  7 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC                 40.11      38.63  
  8 Sadgrove, Claudia          8 HAC-NC                 42.13      39.03  
  9 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC                 40.19      39.85  
 10 McCrimmon, Quinn          10 HAC-NC                 43.75      40.10  
 11 Britt, Olivia              9 NSS-NC                 40.94      40.11  
 12 Yorkery, Cadence           8 NSS-NC                 39.79      40.51  
 13 Taylor, Emma              10 CAT-NC                 47.11      41.18  
 14 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 39.25      41.77  
 15 Senko, Ruby                7 RSA-NC                 44.34      41.91  
 16 Palmer, Cara               9 CAT-NC                 41.94      42.15  
 17 Grubb, Mirabella           9 STAR-NC                41.27      42.78  
 18 Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC                 42.49      42.98  
 19 Honnold, Emory             7 RSA-NC                 46.00      43.03  
 20 James, Mikayla             8 HAC-NC               1:05.99      43.30  
 21 Horman, Emily              9 RSA-NC                 39.83      43.43  
 22 Hill, Kaileigh            10 CAT-NC                 46.31      43.48  
 23 Holloway, Brynn            6 RSA-NC                 46.17      44.21  
 24 Jaeger-Sandruck, Maeve     9 RSA-NC                 41.56      45.06  
 25 Breen, Hannah              9 CAT-NC                 40.87      45.47  
 26 Hilder, Amelia             8 RSA-NC                 46.99      46.10  
 27 Cummings, Isa              8 CAT-NC                 45.26      48.14  
 28 Johnson, Fiona             7 RSA-NC                 52.78      48.61  
 29 Dew, Elisa                 7 HAC-NC                 49.19      50.55  
 30 Hammett, Megan             8 CAT-NC                 48.48      52.30  
 31 Taylor, Anna               8 CAT-NC               1:01.10    1:04.14  
 32 Michael, Ella              8 STAR-NC                59.36    1:04.43  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Quintin            10 STAR-NC                31.46      30.52  
  2 McRae, Lochlan            10 HAC-NC                 40.22      33.84  
  3 Callahan, James           10 RSA-NC                 34.51      35.25  
  4 Trexler, Grant             8 RSA-NC                 35.11      37.10  
  5 Roman, Luke                9 HAC-NC                 36.85      37.74  
  6 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC                 38.88      38.22  
  7 White, Derek               9 RSA-NC                 50.00      38.85  
  8 Holloway, Ethan            8 RSA-NC                 34.71      38.90  
  9 Andre, Alex                9 HAC-NC                 39.86      39.29  
 10 Honnold, Owen             10 RSA-NC                 35.78      39.88  
 11 Baczara, Nick             10 HAC-NC                 49.71      40.36  
 12 Scialla, Wesley           10 CAT-NC                 41.17      40.99  
 13 Sirgany, Ben              10 CAT-NC                 40.30      42.40  
 14 Seawell, Christopher       7 HAC-NC               1:01.41      42.82  
 15 Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC                 40.33      44.05  
 16 DeSimone, Ben              8 CAT-NC                 44.12      45.48  
 17 Sevik, Atakan              8 CAT-NC                 53.00      47.36  
 18 Zeren, Ben                 8 RSA-NC                 48.51      47.84  
 19 Nulf, Wes                  9 HAC-NC                 47.72      50.26  
 20 Pedersen, Beckett          8 HAC-NC                 50.66      54.31  
 21 Brumback, Noah             7 RSA-NC                 50.00      54.94  
 22 Kim, Josh                  8 CAT-NC               1:00.99      55.11  
 23 White, Drew                7 RSA-NC               1:00.00      55.14  
 24 Grubb, Jaxen               7 STAR-NC                56.30      57.56  
 25 Cummings, Doran            6 CAT-NC               1:04.32      57.78  
 26 Valchev, Nicholas          8 CAT-NC                 55.32    1:00.91  
 -- Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC                 31.94         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC               2:11.17    2:09.41  
                  30.05     1:02.61 (32.56)     1:36.41 (33.80)     2:09.41 (33.00)
  2 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               2:09.30    2:10.19  
                  29.31     1:02.00 (32.69)     1:36.60 (34.60)     2:10.19 (33.59)
  3 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC               2:09.98    2:10.65  
                  29.66     1:02.68 (33.02)     1:37.05 (34.37)     2:10.65 (33.60)
  4 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC               2:16.31    2:11.48  
                  31.03     1:03.98 (32.95)     1:37.49 (33.51)     2:11.48 (33.99)
  5 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               2:13.19    2:12.61  
                  30.82     1:03.78 (32.96)     1:38.82 (35.04)     2:12.61 (33.79)
  6 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               2:12.92    2:13.10  
                  30.57     1:04.82 (34.25)     1:39.68 (34.86)     2:13.10 (33.42)
  7 Haugh, Sophie             13 RSA-NC               2:22.35    2:16.94  
                  31.37     1:05.75 (34.38)     1:41.48 (35.73)     2:16.94 (35.46)
  8 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC               2:22.78    2:19.36  
                  31.67     1:07.32 (35.65)     1:43.72 (36.40)     2:19.36 (35.64)
  9 Sirgany, Madison          14 CAT-NC               2:18.94    2:19.44  
                  31.95     1:07.39 (35.44)     1:43.88 (36.49)     2:19.44 (35.56)
 10 Malley, Makenna           14 RSA-NC               2:27.45    2:24.13  
                  33.27     1:09.84 (36.57)     1:47.56 (37.72)     2:24.13 (36.57)
 11 Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC               2:20.55    2:24.20  
                  32.77     1:09.00 (36.23)     1:47.81 (38.81)     2:24.20 (36.39)
 12 Long, Sasha               13 RSA-NC               2:36.70    2:25.36  
                  33.32     1:10.64 (37.32)     1:48.48 (37.84)     2:25.36 (36.88)
 13 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               2:26.36    2:27.40  
                  33.14     1:11.29 (38.15)     1:49.49 (38.20)     2:27.40 (37.91)
 14 Stewart, Sophia           13 CAT-NC               2:37.39    2:39.31  
                  36.65     1:17.25 (40.60)     1:59.46 (42.21)     2:39.31 (39.85)
 15 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC               2:59.77    2:40.99  
                  36.88     1:17.71 (40.83)     2:00.38 (42.67)     2:40.99 (40.61)
 16 Carew, Sammy              13 NSS-NC               2:35.41    2:41.59  
                  35.81     1:16.93 (41.12)     1:59.21 (42.28)     2:41.59 (42.38)
 17 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               2:57.57    2:49.60  
                  38.36     1:22.23 (43.87)     2:06.30 (44.07)     2:49.60 (43.30)
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               1:51.32    1:55.82  
                  26.70       56.08 (29.38)     1:26.29 (30.21)     1:55.82 (29.53)
  2 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC               1:59.56    2:02.18  
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)     1:30.52 (31.39)     2:02.18 (31.66)
  3 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC               2:07.97    2:06.55  
                  30.01     1:01.55 (31.54)     1:33.77 (32.22)     2:06.55 (32.78)
  4 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC               2:03.93    2:07.52  
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:34.60 (34.00)     2:07.52 (32.92)
  5 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC               2:06.51    2:09.00  
                  30.30     1:02.59 (32.29)     1:35.42 (32.83)     2:09.00 (33.58)
  6 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC               2:04.51    2:09.61  
                  29.89     1:02.48 (32.59)     1:36.38 (33.90)     2:09.61 (33.23)
  7 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC               2:08.26    2:12.83  
                  28.70     1:01.37 (32.67)     1:36.30 (34.93)     2:12.83 (36.53)
  8 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               2:12.18    2:15.92  
                  30.91     1:05.06 (34.15)     1:40.56 (35.50)     2:15.92 (35.36)
  9 Wood, Abbey               18 CAT-NC               2:08.03    2:17.45  
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:40.91 (36.17)     2:17.45 (36.54)
 10 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC              2:14.17    2:19.29  
                  31.87     1:08.08 (36.21)     1:44.77 (36.69)     2:19.29 (34.52)
 11 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC               2:22.33    2:20.42  
                  32.92     1:08.55 (35.63)     1:45.12 (36.57)     2:20.42 (35.30)
 12 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               2:22.22    2:23.48  
                  32.37   2:23.48 (1:51.11)                                        
 13 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               2:12.12    2:23.56  
                  32.48     1:08.08 (35.60)     1:45.81 (37.73)     2:23.56 (37.75)
 14 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               2:23.95    2:27.14  
                  32.99     1:09.93 (36.94)     1:48.34 (38.41)     2:27.14 (38.80)
 15 Chappell, Julia           15 CAT-NC               2:27.09    2:29.95  
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)     1:51.06 (39.19)     2:29.95 (38.89)
 16 Berlin, Zoe               16 NSS-NC               2:37.78    2:42.44  
                  38.68     1:20.59 (41.91)     2:03.12 (42.53)     2:42.44 (39.32)
 17 Gracia, Brianna           15 CAT-NC               2:59.79    3:02.12  
                  39.65     1:26.38 (46.73)     2:15.85 (49.47)     3:02.12 (46.27)
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC               1:51.42    1:55.19  
                  25.64       54.69 (29.05)     1:25.10 (30.41)     1:55.19 (30.09)
  2 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC               2:01.83    1:56.34  
                  27.24       56.65 (29.41)     1:26.64 (29.99)     1:56.34 (29.70)
  3 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC               1:57.22    1:57.77  
                  26.33       56.38 (30.05)     1:27.40 (31.02)     1:57.77 (30.37)
  4 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               2:07.69    2:06.55  
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:34.95 (33.54)     2:06.55 (31.60)
  5 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC               2:14.93    2:07.19  
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)     1:35.61 (32.99)     2:07.19 (31.58)
  6 Veach, Joshua             14 NSS-NC               2:16.51    2:11.10  
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)     1:38.74 (34.59)     2:11.10 (32.36)
  7 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               2:16.45    2:13.76  
                  29.46     1:03.70 (34.24)     1:39.11 (35.41)     2:13.76 (34.65)
  8 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               2:16.21    2:17.29  
                  32.45     1:08.19 (35.74)     1:43.46 (35.27)     2:17.29 (33.83)
  9 Fox, Cole                 13 NSS-NC               2:20.37    2:17.89  
                  31.14     1:05.79 (34.65)     1:42.09 (36.30)     2:17.89 (35.80)
 10 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               2:20.16    2:18.65  
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)     1:42.75 (37.06)     2:18.65 (35.90)
 11 Griffin, Harry            14 CAT-NC               2:26.45    2:19.42  
                  31.98     1:07.64 (35.66)   2:19.42 (1:11.78)                    
 12 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC               2:28.93    2:19.68  
                  31.21     1:07.16 (35.95)     1:43.98 (36.82)     2:19.68 (35.70)
 13 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               2:18.47    2:22.28  
                  32.19     1:07.91 (35.72)     1:45.26 (37.35)     2:22.28 (37.02)
 14 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               2:29.37    2:26.27  
                  33.08     1:10.59 (37.51)     1:49.25 (38.66)     2:26.27 (37.02)
 15 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               2:24.71    2:32.80  
                  33.77     1:12.17 (38.40)     1:52.55 (40.38)     2:32.80 (40.25)
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC               1:46.04    1:46.77  
                  24.00       50.40 (26.40)     1:18.05 (27.65)     1:46.77 (28.72)
  2 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC               1:48.87    1:51.02  
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)     1:22.08 (28.92)     1:51.02 (28.94)
  3 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC               1:53.10    1:51.11  
                  25.24       53.31 (28.07)     1:22.53 (29.22)     1:51.11 (28.58)
  4 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC               1:51.58    1:54.58  
                  25.87       54.75 (28.88)     1:24.48 (29.73)     1:54.58 (30.10)
  5 Dingfelder, David         16 CAT-NC               1:52.44    1:55.43  
                  26.65       56.06 (29.41)     1:25.69 (29.63)     1:55.43 (29.74)
  5 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC               1:55.86    1:55.43  
                  26.46       56.23 (29.77)     1:26.14 (29.91)     1:55.43 (29.29)
  7 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC               1:53.78    1:56.74  
                  26.32       55.25 (28.93)     1:25.77 (30.52)     1:56.74 (30.97)
  8 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC               1:58.77    1:57.02  
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)     1:26.77 (30.58)     1:57.02 (30.25)
  9 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC               1:59.50    1:59.91  
                  27.20       57.21 (30.01)     1:28.57 (31.36)     1:59.91 (31.34)
 10 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC               2:03.96    2:05.51  
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)     1:33.46 (32.06)     2:05.51 (32.05)
 11 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               2:07.68    2:09.37  
                  29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)     1:35.65 (33.99)     2:09.37 (33.72)
 12 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC               2:12.20    2:14.45  
                  29.70     1:03.21 (33.51)     1:38.86 (35.65)     2:14.45 (35.59)
 13 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC               2:19.12    2:14.57  
                  29.41     1:03.78 (34.37)     1:39.99 (36.21)     2:14.57 (34.58)
 14 Davidson, Dylan           16 CAT-NC               2:21.03    2:22.74  
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)     1:45.67 (38.70)     2:22.74 (37.07)
 15 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              2:27.41    2:24.93  
                  32.81     1:09.70 (36.89)     1:47.39 (37.69)     2:24.93 (37.54)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               1:05.34    1:06.51  
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)                                        
  2 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC               1:07.33    1:07.50  
                  33.06     1:07.50 (34.44)                                        
  3 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC               1:08.37    1:07.69  
                  33.08     1:07.69 (34.61)                                        
  4 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               1:07.05    1:10.21  
                  33.90     1:10.21 (36.31)                                        
  5 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               1:11.95    1:10.44  
                  33.95     1:10.44 (36.49)                                        
  6 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               1:08.67    1:11.46  
                  34.33     1:11.46 (37.13)                                        
  7 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC               1:12.85    1:12.00  
                  35.47     1:12.00 (36.53)                                        
  8 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC               1:09.89    1:12.29  
                  35.36     1:12.29 (36.93)                                        
  9 Sirgany, Madison          14 CAT-NC               1:12.48    1:13.66  
                  35.81     1:13.66 (37.85)                                        
 10 Haugh, Sophie             13 RSA-NC               1:13.41    1:14.27  
                  36.83     1:14.27 (37.44)                                        
 11 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC               1:17.69    1:16.83  
                  37.52     1:16.83 (39.31)                                        
 12 Long, Sasha               13 RSA-NC               1:15.63    1:17.52  
                  37.66     1:17.52 (39.86)                                        
 13 Malley, Makenna           14 RSA-NC               1:18.67    1:17.67  
                  38.44     1:17.67 (39.23)                                        
 14 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               1:15.41    1:17.99  
                  37.57     1:17.99 (40.42)                                        
 15 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               1:20.56    1:20.31  
                  39.58     1:20.31 (40.73)                                        
 16 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC               1:23.78    1:21.02  
                  38.55     1:21.02 (42.47)                                        
 17 Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC               1:19.87    1:21.41  
                  39.45     1:21.41 (41.96)                                        
 18 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC               1:25.11    1:21.98  
                  39.19     1:21.98 (42.79)                                        
 19 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               1:35.46    1:27.03  
                  42.14     1:27.03 (44.89)                                        
 20 Stewart, Sophia           13 CAT-NC               1:25.46    1:28.54  
                  42.55     1:28.54 (45.99)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC                 57.62      59.66  
                  29.26       59.66 (30.40)                                        
  2 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC                 58.41    1:00.42  
                  29.20     1:00.42 (31.22)                                        
  3 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC               1:00.47    1:01.55  
                  29.45     1:01.55 (32.10)                                        
  4 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC                 59.82    1:02.03  
                  30.40     1:02.03 (31.63)                                        
  5 Wood, Abbey               18 CAT-NC                 59.18    1:04.51  
                  30.16     1:04.51 (34.35)                                        
  6 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC               1:05.29    1:06.01  
                  31.65     1:06.01 (34.36)                                        
  7 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC               1:05.47    1:06.39  
                  31.81     1:06.39 (34.58)                                        
  8 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC               1:08.71    1:06.50  
                  33.05     1:06.50 (33.45)                                        
  9 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC              1:05.98    1:06.56  
                  32.60     1:06.56 (33.96)                                        
 10 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC               1:08.19    1:09.02  
                  33.58     1:09.02 (35.44)                                        
 11 Brown, Tori               16 RSA-NC               1:08.13    1:11.18  
                  33.93     1:11.18 (37.25)                                        
 12 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               1:12.03    1:11.24  
                  34.30     1:11.24 (36.94)                                        
 13 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               1:11.10    1:11.84  
                  35.35     1:11.84 (36.49)                                        
 14 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               1:10.52    1:12.09  
                  35.47     1:12.09 (36.62)                                        
 15 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC               1:12.62    1:13.13  
                  35.25     1:13.13 (37.88)                                        
 16 Chappell, Julia           15 CAT-NC               1:17.41    1:17.62  
                  37.70     1:17.62 (39.92)                                        
 17 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               1:17.30    1:20.41  
                  38.84     1:20.41 (41.57)                                        
 18 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               1:22.17    1:22.45  
                  39.82     1:22.45 (42.63)                                        
 19 Berlin, Zoe               16 NSS-NC               1:21.33    1:23.91  
                  40.87     1:23.91 (43.04)                                        
 20 Gracia, Brianna           15 CAT-NC               1:40.07    1:42.48  
                  50.81     1:42.48 (51.67)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC                 57.18      59.32  
                  28.71       59.32 (30.61)                                        
  2 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC               1:01.75    1:00.79  
                  29.94     1:00.79 (30.85)                                        
  3 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC               1:06.77    1:06.18  
                  32.45     1:06.18 (33.73)                                        
  4 Wallace, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               1:11.40    1:09.64  
                  33.34     1:09.64 (36.30)                                        
  5 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               1:14.76    1:10.94  
                  34.41     1:10.94 (36.53)                                        
  6 Veach, Joshua             14 NSS-NC               1:13.20    1:12.55  
                  35.97     1:12.55 (36.58)                                        
  7 Fox, Cole                 13 NSS-NC               1:18.45    1:12.85  
                  36.27     1:12.85 (36.58)                                        
  8 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC               1:12.60    1:12.86  
                  35.39     1:12.86 (37.47)                                        
  9 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC               1:20.51    1:14.83  
                  36.94     1:14.83 (37.89)                                        
 10 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               1:14.00    1:15.54  
                  37.13     1:15.54 (38.41)                                        
 11 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:14.05    1:15.91  
                  38.43     1:15.91 (37.48)                                        
 12 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               1:18.01    1:18.85  
                  38.27     1:18.85 (40.58)                                        
 13 Griffin, Harry            14 CAT-NC               1:20.42    1:19.09  
                  39.58     1:19.09 (39.51)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC                 52.70      54.19  
                  26.59       54.19 (27.60)                                        
  2 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC                 53.37      54.52  
                  26.68       54.52 (27.84)                                        
  3 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC                 53.66      55.23  
                  26.87       55.23 (28.36)                                        
  4 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC                 53.63      56.71  
                  27.83       56.71 (28.88)                                        
  5 Dingfelder, David         16 CAT-NC                 57.17      59.27  
                  28.87       59.27 (30.40)                                        
  6 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC                 59.09      59.64  
                  29.09       59.64 (30.55)                                        
  7 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC               1:01.36      59.75  
                  28.88       59.75 (30.87)                                        
  8 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC               1:00.63      59.89  
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
  9 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               1:00.84    1:00.00  
                  28.96     1:00.00 (31.04)                                        
 10 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC               1:01.58    1:02.80  
                  30.53     1:02.80 (32.27)                                        
 11 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC               1:00.34    1:03.39  
                  30.65     1:03.39 (32.74)                                        
 12 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC               1:03.48    1:03.40  
                  30.83     1:03.40 (32.57)                                        
 13 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC               1:07.39    1:05.01  
                  31.33     1:05.01 (33.68)                                        
 14 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC               1:08.44    1:06.85  
                  32.43     1:06.85 (34.42)                                        
 15 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               1:04.91    1:07.95  
                  33.23     1:07.95 (34.72)                                        
 16 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC               1:06.74    1:08.76  
                  33.05     1:08.76 (35.71)                                        
 17 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC               1:11.62    1:13.90  
                  35.25     1:13.90 (38.65)                                        
 18 Davidson, Dylan           16 CAT-NC               1:14.09    1:15.50  
                  36.98     1:15.50 (38.52)                                        
 19 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              1:17.62    1:17.87  
                  37.43     1:17.87 (40.44)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC               2:52.02    2:39.74  
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)     1:57.12 (42.10)     2:39.74 (42.62)
  2 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC               2:43.72    2:40.95  
                  33.06     1:13.60 (40.54)     1:56.77 (43.17)     2:40.95 (44.18)
  3 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               2:34.93    2:43.03  
                  33.76     1:15.53 (41.77)     1:59.19 (43.66)     2:43.03 (43.84)
  4 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               2:31.14    2:45.33  
                  33.66     1:14.50 (40.84)     2:00.00 (45.50)     2:45.33 (45.33)
  5 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC               2:49.92    2:46.40  
                  35.53     1:19.92 (44.39)     2:04.39 (44.47)     2:46.40 (42.01)
  6 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               2:50.61    2:46.50  
                  36.56     1:19.51 (42.95)     2:03.82 (44.31)     2:46.50 (42.68)
  7 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC               3:10.00    2:52.20  
                  35.25     1:17.27 (42.02)     2:03.79 (46.52)     2:52.20 (48.41)
  8 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               3:00.00    3:05.97  
                  41.29     1:30.01 (48.72)     2:18.96 (48.95)     3:05.97 (47.01)
 
Event 37  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               2:13.00    2:16.69  
                  30.31     1:04.97 (34.66)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:16.69 (35.98)
  2 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               2:22.36    2:20.96  
                  32.20     1:07.68 (35.48)     1:44.57 (36.89)     2:20.96 (36.39)
  3 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC               2:20.47    2:22.41  
                  30.92     1:05.96 (35.04)     1:42.67 (36.71)     2:22.41 (39.74)
  4 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC               2:33.28    2:29.35  
                  32.16     1:09.61 (37.45)     1:48.85 (39.24)     2:29.35 (40.50)
  5 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC               2:38.12    2:32.08  
                  33.74     1:12.38 (38.64)     1:52.81 (40.43)     2:32.08 (39.27)
  6 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC               2:41.56    2:32.46  
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)     1:52.41 (39.75)     2:32.46 (40.05)
  7 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC               2:43.13    2:33.23  
                  32.74     1:11.87 (39.13)     1:52.20 (40.33)     2:33.23 (41.03)
  8 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC               2:34.06    2:35.21  
                  33.30     1:12.12 (38.82)     1:53.48 (41.36)     2:35.21 (41.73)
  9 Brown, Tori               16 RSA-NC               2:30.79    2:38.94  
                  33.87     1:13.30 (39.43)     1:55.62 (42.32)     2:38.94 (43.32)
 10 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC               3:06.71    2:39.90  
                  36.39     1:16.99 (40.60)     1:58.03 (41.04)     2:39.90 (41.87)
 11 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               2:40.99    2:52.60  
                  36.07     1:21.42 (45.35)     2:07.36 (45.94)     2:52.60 (45.24)
 12 Chappell, Julia           15 CAT-NC               3:10.00    3:01.53  
                  39.32     1:26.34 (47.02)     2:14.67 (48.33)     3:01.53 (46.86)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC               2:16.03    2:14.54  
                  29.89     1:03.82 (33.93)     1:38.92 (35.10)     2:14.54 (35.62)
  2 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC               2:18.29    2:16.60  
                  30.42     1:05.65 (35.23)     1:41.15 (35.50)     2:16.60 (35.45)
  3 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC               2:28.19    2:23.34  
                  30.73     1:07.11 (36.38)     1:45.48 (38.37)     2:23.34 (37.86)
  4 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               2:30.00    2:38.02  
                  32.71     1:12.55 (39.84)     1:55.44 (42.89)     2:38.02 (42.58)
  5 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC               2:45.00    2:54.51  
                  33.29     1:13.14 (39.85)     2:00.85 (47.71)     2:54.51 (53.66)
  6 Fox, Cole                 13 NSS-NC               2:42.42    2:55.27  
                  35.04     1:18.75 (43.71)     2:06.67 (47.92)     2:55.27 (48.60)
  7 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               3:10.00    2:59.66  
                  37.03     1:22.30 (45.27)     2:11.05 (48.75)     2:59.66 (48.61)
 -- Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               3:00.00         DQ  
                  38.92     1:25.45 (46.53)     2:13.96 (48.51)          DQ (48.69)
 
Event 38  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               2:03.12    2:06.37  
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.37 (33.01)
  2 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC               2:11.03    2:09.59  
                  28.01     1:00.32 (32.31)     1:34.47 (34.15)     2:09.59 (35.12)
  3 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC               2:22.62    2:13.42  
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)     1:38.26 (34.67)     2:13.42 (35.16)
  4 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC               2:13.24    2:13.98  
                  27.80     1:01.20 (33.40)     1:37.22 (36.02)     2:13.98 (36.76)
  5 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC               2:12.66    2:14.51  
                  27.82     1:00.94 (33.12)     1:36.96 (36.02)     2:14.51 (37.55)
  6 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC               2:23.64    2:17.53  
                  30.30     1:05.39 (35.09)     1:41.54 (36.15)     2:17.53 (35.99)
  7 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC               2:19.42    2:19.25  
                  30.14     1:04.37 (34.23)     1:40.84 (36.47)     2:19.25 (38.41)
  8 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC               2:25.16    2:22.31  
                  31.18     1:05.40 (34.22)   2:22.31 (1:16.91)                    
  9 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC               2:38.85    2:31.14  
                  30.85     1:08.44 (37.59)     1:49.55 (41.11)     2:31.14 (41.59)
 10 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               2:24.23    2:35.94  
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)     1:52.82 (42.44)     2:35.94 (43.12)
 -- Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC               2:14.97         DQ  
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)     1:35.82 (34.62)          DQ (36.46)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirgany, Madison          14 CAT-NC               2:45.82    2:49.62  
                  38.65     1:22.76 (44.11)     2:05.80 (43.04)     2:49.62 (43.82)
  2 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               2:50.52    2:50.33  
                  39.57     1:21.83 (42.26)     2:06.67 (44.84)     2:50.33 (43.66)
  3 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC               2:44.97    2:52.26  
                  39.06     1:22.57 (43.51)     2:06.91 (44.34)     2:52.26 (45.35)
  4 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC               3:10.55    2:57.94  
                  40.43     1:26.74 (46.31)     2:13.78 (47.04)     2:57.94 (44.16)
  5 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC               3:13.40    3:04.55  
                  41.77     1:29.69 (47.92)     2:18.65 (48.96)     3:04.55 (45.90)
  6 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               3:11.81    3:11.91  
                  43.84     1:33.60 (49.76)     2:22.68 (49.08)     3:11.91 (49.23)
  7 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC               3:10.99    3:12.29  
                  41.65     1:28.49 (46.84)     2:20.62 (52.13)     3:12.29 (51.67)
  8 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               3:30.00    3:17.11  
                  46.25     1:37.42 (51.17)     2:28.97 (51.55)     3:17.11 (48.14)
  9 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               3:30.00    3:40.41  
                  48.36     1:45.59 (57.23)     2:43.71 (58.12)     3:40.41 (56.70)
 10 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               4:24.24    3:51.70  
                  50.06     1:49.29 (59.23)   3:51.70 (2:02.41)                    
 
Event 39  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               2:33.27    2:30.98  
                  34.88     1:12.95 (38.07)     1:51.74 (38.79)     2:30.98 (39.24)
  2 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC               2:38.00    2:33.23  
                  35.09     1:13.88 (38.79)     1:53.44 (39.56)     2:33.23 (39.79)
  3 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC               2:35.28    2:34.46  
                  34.74     1:14.43 (39.69)     1:54.14 (39.71)     2:34.46 (40.32)
  4 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC               2:54.71    2:47.52  
                  38.92     1:22.29 (43.37)     2:06.12 (43.83)     2:47.52 (41.40)
  5 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC               2:54.47    2:47.77  
                  38.39     1:21.40 (43.01)     2:04.67 (43.27)     2:47.77 (43.10)
  6 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               2:38.41    2:49.68  
                  39.47     1:23.08 (43.61)     2:07.07 (43.99)     2:49.68 (42.61)
  7 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC               2:51.98    2:50.54  
                  39.59     1:22.74 (43.15)     2:07.59 (44.85)     2:50.54 (42.95)
  8 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC               3:08.33    2:51.61  
                  39.96     1:23.98 (44.02)     2:08.22 (44.24)     2:51.61 (43.39)
  9 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               2:47.68    2:54.86  
                  39.11     1:23.02 (43.91)     2:09.57 (46.55)     2:54.86 (45.29)
 10 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               3:16.00    3:12.97  
                  43.93     1:32.41 (48.48)     2:23.02 (50.61)     3:12.97 (49.95)
 11 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               3:06.47    3:13.76  
                  43.58     1:32.22 (48.64)     2:22.73 (50.51)     3:13.76 (51.03)
 12 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               3:13.13    3:30.19  
                  46.83     1:40.91 (54.08)     2:37.27 (56.36)     3:30.19 (52.92)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC               2:31.86    2:29.51  
                  33.98     1:12.80 (38.82)     1:51.49 (38.69)     2:29.51 (38.02)
  2 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC               2:37.07    2:33.11  
                  35.09     1:13.81 (38.72)     1:53.33 (39.52)     2:33.11 (39.78)
  3 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC               2:50.00    2:35.05  
                  35.51     1:15.38 (39.87)     1:55.79 (40.41)     2:35.05 (39.26)
  4 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC               2:49.25    2:46.18  
                  37.41     1:21.03 (43.62)     2:04.52 (43.49)     2:46.18 (41.66)
  5 Wallace, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               2:47.74    2:46.66  
                  36.69     1:19.46 (42.77)     2:03.99 (44.53)     2:46.66 (42.67)
  6 Veach, Joshua             14 NSS-NC               2:52.96    2:47.63  
                  37.26     1:20.11 (42.85)     2:04.93 (44.82)     2:47.63 (42.70)
  7 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:53.09  
                  39.41     1:24.23 (44.82)     2:09.21 (44.98)     2:53.09 (43.88)
  8 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:53.65  
                  39.94     1:25.30 (45.36)     2:11.09 (45.79)     2:53.65 (42.56)
  9 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               2:54.13    2:57.25  
                  39.84     1:24.99 (45.15)     2:10.50 (45.51)     2:57.25 (46.75)
 10 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:59.75  
                  38.78     1:25.69 (46.91)     2:14.24 (48.55)     2:59.75 (45.51)
 11 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               3:20.00    2:59.95  
                  40.11     1:25.77 (45.66)     2:13.62 (47.85)     2:59.95 (46.33)
 12 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               3:03.03    3:07.37  
                  42.35     1:29.80 (47.45)     2:18.97 (49.17)     3:07.37 (48.40)
 13 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               3:30.00    3:21.75  
                  45.01     1:36.68 (51.67)     2:29.08 (52.40)     3:21.75 (52.67)
 
Event 40  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC               2:29.36    2:24.82  
                  33.08     1:10.66 (37.58)     1:47.32 (36.66)     2:24.82 (37.50)
  2 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC               2:17.76    2:27.17  
                  34.04     1:11.66 (37.62)     1:49.37 (37.71)     2:27.17 (37.80)
  3 Dingfelder, David         16 CAT-NC               2:23.50    2:30.14  
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)     1:51.52 (39.15)     2:30.14 (38.62)
  4 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               2:33.84    2:30.71  
                  34.62     1:13.59 (38.97)     1:52.52 (38.93)     2:30.71 (38.19)
  5 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC               2:42.28    2:34.75  
                  34.25     1:13.88 (39.63)     1:54.24 (40.36)     2:34.75 (40.51)
  6 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC               2:32.26    2:35.69  
                  34.51     1:13.94 (39.43)     1:55.03 (41.09)     2:35.69 (40.66)
  7 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC               2:54.50    2:59.18  
                  39.07     1:26.38 (47.31)     2:15.54 (49.16)     2:59.18 (43.64)
  8 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              3:15.99    3:26.85  
                  45.33     1:36.73 (51.40)     2:31.84 (55.11)     3:26.85 (55.01)
 -- Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC               2:40.00         DQ  
                  37.71     1:21.72 (44.01)     2:05.29 (43.57)          DQ (44.84)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC                 57.64      58.37  
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)                                        
  2 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC                 57.58      58.67  
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)                                        
  3 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               1:00.74      59.28  
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)                                        
  4 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC                 58.61    1:00.96  
                  29.10     1:00.96 (31.86)                                        
  5 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC               1:03.56    1:01.32  
                  29.77     1:01.32 (31.55)                                        
  6 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC               1:00.65    1:01.78  
                  29.38     1:01.78 (32.40)                                        
  7 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               1:00.70    1:02.54  
                  29.99     1:02.54 (32.55)                                        
  8 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC               1:00.94    1:02.77  
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)                                        
  9 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC               1:02.95    1:03.49  
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)                                        
 10 Haugh, Sophie             13 RSA-NC               1:04.67    1:04.63  
                  31.52     1:04.63 (33.11)                                        
 11 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               1:02.45    1:04.95  
                  31.48     1:04.95 (33.47)                                        
 12 Sirgany, Madison          14 CAT-NC               1:04.27    1:05.39  
                  31.32     1:05.39 (34.07)                                        
 13 Long, Sasha               13 RSA-NC               1:06.16    1:05.60  
                  31.68     1:05.60 (33.92)                                        
 14 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               1:06.49    1:06.78  
                  32.68     1:06.78 (34.10)                                        
 15 Malley, Makenna           14 RSA-NC               1:06.98    1:07.15  
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)                                        
 16 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               1:08.31    1:10.61  
                  33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)                                        
 17 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC               1:12.41    1:10.70  
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)                                        
 18 Carew, Sammy              13 NSS-NC               1:07.90    1:10.84  
                  33.67     1:10.84 (37.17)                                        
 19 Stewart, Sophia           13 CAT-NC               1:12.58    1:14.99  
                  35.35     1:14.99 (39.64)                                        
 20 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC               1:15.26    1:15.02  
                  34.55     1:15.02 (40.47)                                        
 21 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               1:21.88    1:19.35  
                  37.36     1:19.35 (41.99)                                        
 -- Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC               1:05.18         DQ  
                  31.62          DQ (36.01)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC                 55.74      56.44  
                  27.69       56.44 (28.75)                                        
  2 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC                 55.74      56.56  
                  27.71       56.56 (28.85)                                        
  3 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC                 55.41      56.79  
                  26.97       56.79 (29.82)                                        
  4 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC                 57.14      57.05  
                  27.35       57.05 (29.70)                                        
  5 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC                 58.76      58.39  
                  28.55       58.39 (29.84)                                        
  6 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC                 57.85      58.80  
                  27.87       58.80 (30.93)                                        
  7 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC                 56.46      59.70  
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)                                        
  8 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC                 56.86    1:00.57  
                  29.87     1:00.57 (30.70)                                        
  9 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC                 56.09    1:00.58  
                  29.22     1:00.58 (31.36)                                        
 10 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC                 56.30    1:01.11  
                  28.88     1:01.11 (32.23)                                        
 11 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC               1:03.25    1:03.16  
                  31.10     1:03.16 (32.06)                                        
 12 Brown, Tori               16 RSA-NC                 59.32    1:03.21  
                  30.20     1:03.21 (33.01)                                        
 13 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC              1:01.10    1:03.78  
                  30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)                                        
 14 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               1:06.60    1:05.09  
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)                                        
 15 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               1:04.83    1:06.38  
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)                                        
 16 Chappell, Julia           15 CAT-NC               1:09.21    1:08.59  
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)                                        
 17 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               1:05.81    1:09.01  
                  32.37     1:09.01 (36.64)                                        
 18 Berlin, Zoe               16 NSS-NC               1:08.52    1:09.68  
                  33.36     1:09.68 (36.32)                                        
 19 Gracia, Brianna           15 CAT-NC               1:24.76    1:25.05  
                  41.15     1:25.05 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC                 50.11      52.50  
                  25.37       52.50 (27.13)                                        
  2 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC                 51.09      53.55  
                  25.54       53.55 (28.01)                                        
  3 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC                 56.83      54.06  
                  26.81       54.06 (27.25)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC                 57.31      56.43  
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)                                        
  5 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC                 58.20      57.79  
                  28.23       57.79 (29.56)                                        
  6 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC                 57.25      58.36  
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)                                        
  7 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC               1:03.00      59.58  
                  29.11       59.58 (30.47)                                        
  8 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC               1:03.44    1:00.43  
                  27.95     1:00.43 (32.48)                                        
  9 Griffin, Harry            14 CAT-NC               1:02.50    1:00.83  
                  30.42     1:00.83 (30.41)                                        
 10 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               1:00.68    1:01.57  
                  29.21     1:01.57 (32.36)                                        
 10 Trexler, Josh             13 RSA-NC               1:01.87    1:01.57  
                  29.56     1:01.57 (32.01)                                        
 12 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               1:00.71    1:02.37  
                  28.72     1:02.37 (33.65)                                        
 13 Veach, Joshua             14 NSS-NC               1:11.92    1:02.69  
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)                                        
 14 Wallace, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               1:06.72    1:03.70  
                  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)                                        
 15 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               1:02.22    1:04.01  
                  30.07     1:04.01 (33.94)                                        
 16 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               1:03.69    1:05.75  
                  30.60     1:05.75 (35.15)                                        
 17 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               1:07.42    1:11.65  
                  33.58     1:11.65 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC                 47.28      48.85  
                  23.19       48.85 (25.66)                                        
  2 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC                 48.96      49.94  
                  23.95       49.94 (25.99)                                        
  3 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC                 50.99      50.90  
                  24.64       50.90 (26.26)                                        
  4 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC                 49.26      51.71  
                  25.38       51.71 (26.33)                                        
  5 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC                 50.28      51.77  
                  24.88       51.77 (26.89)                                        
  6 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC                 52.14      51.94  
                  25.15       51.94 (26.79)                                        
  7 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC                 49.51      52.37  
                  24.99       52.37 (27.38)                                        
  8 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC                 49.92      52.78  
                  25.34       52.78 (27.44)                                        
  9 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC                 53.74      53.03  
                  25.67       53.03 (27.36)                                        
 10 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC                 52.46      53.32  
                  25.65       53.32 (27.67)                                        
 11 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC                 52.51      54.16  
                  26.12       54.16 (28.04)                                        
 12 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC                 56.22      54.91  
                  26.41       54.91 (28.50)                                        
 13 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC                 53.58      56.10  
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)                                        
 14 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC                 55.04      57.90  
                  26.90       57.90 (31.00)                                        
 15 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC                 58.07    1:00.13  
                  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)                                        
 16 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC                 59.80    1:01.87  
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)                                        
 17 Davidson, Dylan           16 CAT-NC               1:02.81    1:02.75  
                  30.23     1:02.75 (32.52)                                        
 18 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              1:07.40    1:05.51  
                  31.88     1:05.51 (33.63)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:00.87    2:04.20  
     1) Heetderks, Claire 13            2) Sirgany, Madison 14            
     3) Sun, Meghan 14                  4) Vann, Kelly 13                 
                  31.34     1:06.79 (35.45)     1:36.79 (30.00)     2:04.20 (27.41)
  2 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:15.94    2:09.90  
     1) Hunsberger, Eliot 14            2) Carew, Sammy 13                
     3) Braun, Logan 14                 4) Erickson, Grace 14             
                  33.85     1:10.72 (36.87)     1:43.10 (32.38)     2:09.90 (26.80)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:19.66    2:23.51  
     1) Long, Sasha 13                  2) Malley, Makenna 14             
     3) Haugh, Sophie 13                4) Rose, Charlotte 13             
                  35.80     1:15.67 (39.87)     1:49.67 (34.00)     2:23.51 (33.84)
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:52.97    2:00.83  
     1) Huan, Benjamin 14               2) Falise, Nicholas 14            
     3) Husketh, Dalton 13              4) Griffin, Harry 14              
                  31.63     1:04.01 (32.38)     1:33.94 (29.93)     2:00.83 (26.89)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:14.44    2:02.64  
     1) Archer, Nathan 13               2) Weaver, Ryan 13                
     3) Eppinger, Tate 14               4) Chhan, Ashton 13               
                  32.85     1:06.49 (33.64)     1:35.69 (29.20)     2:02.64 (26.95)
 
Event 45  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:58.17    1:56.64  
     1) Slocum, Ashley 17               2) Schumann, Sadie 16             
     3) Eustice, Annamarie 16           4) Sept, Audrey 15                
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)     1:16.50 (15.91)     1:56.64 (40.14)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:10.62    1:57.32  
     1) Lai, Allison 17                 2) Kayye, Olivia 16               
     3) Wood, Abbey 18                  4) Blair, Katie 15                
                  28.97     1:01.36 (32.39)     1:30.49 (29.13)     1:57.32 (26.83)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:03.70    1:59.98  
     1) Shepherd, Sarah Helen 18        2) Chhan, Pahvie 17               
     3) Candelaria, Bianca 16           4) Howard, Emma 17                
                  29.69     1:12.93 (43.24)     1:32.93 (20.00)     1:59.98 (27.05)
  4 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:22.22    2:07.49  
     1) Gordon, Grace 17                2) Carew, Emma 15                 
     3) Gooch, Ellen 16                 4) Berlin, Zoe 16                 
                  33.68     1:09.37 (35.69)     1:37.79 (28.42)     2:07.49 (29.70)
 
Event 46  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:48.97    1:45.37  
     1) Dingfelder, David 16            2) Rigsbee, Josh 18               
     3) Holcomb, Jackson 17             4) Brennan, Justin 16             
                  27.50       54.56 (27.06)     1:20.19 (25.63)     1:45.37 (25.18)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:00.99    1:47.52  
     1) Rigsbee, Matthew 16             2) Sept, Connor 17                
     3) Cocke, Adam 16                  4) Pletzke, Harrison 16           
                  29.14       57.05 (27.91)     1:23.11 (26.06)     1:47.52 (24.41)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:54.23    1:47.86  
     1) Cairns, John 17                 2) Montague, Collin 16            
     3) Pritchard, Gator 15             4) Archer, Zachary 15             
                  27.21       56.03 (28.82)     1:22.45 (26.42)     1:47.86 (25.41)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     3:35.13    1:49.86  
     1) Chao, Chris 16                  2) Bria, Alex 15                  
     3) Charles, Emile 15               4) Davidson, Dylan 16             
                  26.02       55.84 (29.82)     1:22.38 (26.54)     1:49.86 (27.48)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:52.40    1:53.22  
     1) Kosik, Ede 12                   2) Marley, Jordan 12              
     3) Falise, Grace 11                4) Sept, Margaret 12              
                  28.12       57.20 (29.08)     1:26.14 (28.94)     1:53.22 (27.08)
  2 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'B'                 1:57.93    1:54.64  
     1) Ryen, Haley 12                  2) Sikes, Katie Belle 11          
     3) White, Riley 11                 4) Campbell, Melissa 12           
                  28.24       57.11 (28.87)     1:27.77 (30.66)     1:54.64 (26.87)
  3 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        2:13.78    2:11.03  
     1) Gooch, Mia 11                   2) Hunsberger, Rowan 11           
     3) Maupin, Addie 12                4) Wennerstrom, Georgia 12        
                  31.53     1:08.66 (37.13)     1:40.10 (31.44)     2:11.03 (30.93)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     2:16.60    2:15.78  
     1) Berge, Isabel 11                2) Betlack, Laura 11              
     3) Bryner, Eve 12                  4) Fitzgerald, Emily 11           
  5 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'C'                 2:17.48    2:17.45  
     1) Pinnell, Anneliese 11           2) Morris, Ella 11                
     3) Orstad, Lilly 12                4) Challa, Malli 12               
                  32.77     1:05.70 (32.93)     1:52.10 (46.40)     2:17.45 (25.35)
  6 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:08.72    2:17.88  
     1) Guckian, Scarlett 11            2) Aitkin, Olivia 12              
     3) Ades, Rachael 11                4) Astilla, Ava 11                
                  38.33     1:09.23 (30.90)     1:46.00 (36.77)     2:17.88 (31.88)
 -- Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:12.48         DQ  
     1) Maleski, Mary 12                2) Routh, Kate 11                 
     3) Johnson, Addison 11             4) Pierce, Camila 12              
                  31.51     1:13.38 (41.87)     1:46.93 (33.55)          DQ (28.07)
 -- Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:02.14         DQ  
     1) Sander, Audrey 12               2) Baggett, Sophie 12             
     3) Husketh, Sabrina 11             4) Desimone, Alice 12             
                  32.04     1:01.22 (29.18)     1:32.41 (31.19)          DQ (30.38)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:57.98    1:57.07  
     1) Hammett, Chris 12               2) Roberts, Topher 11             
     3) Pritchard, Ben 11               4) Roberts, Nicholas 12           
                  29.42       59.15 (29.73)     1:29.52 (30.37)     1:57.07 (27.55)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:08.50    2:05.66  
     1) Schonwalder, Otto 11            2) Mason, Brodie 12               
     3) Cummings, Webb 11               4) Tisdale, Josiah 11             
                  29.56     1:00.66 (31.10)     1:35.45 (34.79)     2:05.66 (30.21)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Camila            12 RSA-NC               1:08.50    1:08.89  
                  31.68     1:08.89 (37.21)                                        
  2 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC               1:11.03    1:09.20  
                  30.01     1:09.20 (39.19)                                        
  3 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               1:16.93    1:15.48  
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)                                        
  4 Sander, Audrey            12 CAT-NC               1:16.13    1:16.14  
                  34.10     1:16.14 (42.04)                                        
  5 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC               1:22.31    1:16.75  
                  34.44     1:16.75 (42.31)                                        
  6 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               1:15.86    1:17.40  
                  35.20     1:17.40 (42.20)                                        
  7 Banas, Anna               12 STAR-NC                   NT    1:18.37  
                  35.74     1:18.37 (42.63)                                        
  8 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               1:20.69    1:19.00  
                  36.13     1:19.00 (42.87)                                        
  9 White, Riley              11 HAC-NC               1:21.25    1:19.76  
                  35.27     1:19.76 (44.49)                                        
 10 Gooch, Mia                11 NSS-NC               1:24.41    1:19.92  
                  36.77     1:19.92 (43.15)                                        
 11 Wennerstrom, Georgia      12 NSS-NC               1:20.91    1:20.53  
 12 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC               1:22.21    1:21.16  
                  36.86     1:21.16 (44.30)                                        
 13 Maleski, Mary             12 RSA-NC               1:23.77    1:23.90  
                  39.43     1:23.90 (44.47)                                        
 14 Aitkin, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:35.99    1:26.94  
                  40.68     1:26.94 (46.26)                                        
 15 Morris, Ella              11 HAC-NC               1:36.96    1:27.74  
                  42.37     1:27.74 (45.37)                                        
 16 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:30.94    1:27.87  
                  40.41     1:27.87 (47.46)                                        
 17 Hunsberger, Rowan         11 NSS-NC               1:29.53    1:30.16  
 18 Routh, Kate               11 RSA-NC               1:30.15    1:31.20  
                  41.79     1:31.20 (49.41)                                        
 19 Betlack, Laura            11 CAT-NC               1:31.45    1:33.89  
                  43.96     1:33.89 (49.93)                                        
 20 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               1:34.96    1:35.96  
                  45.19     1:35.96 (50.77)                                        
 21 Ades, Rachael             11 CAT-NC               1:40.70    1:36.59  
                  46.37     1:36.59 (50.22)                                        
 22 Banas, Martina            11 STAR-NC                   NT    1:36.92  
 -- Challa, Malli             12 HAC-NC               1:25.75         DQ  
                  40.02          DQ (44.56)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               1:15.37    1:08.15  
                  30.80     1:08.15 (37.35)                                        
  2 Roberts, Topher           11 CAT-NC               1:09.73    1:11.30  
                  33.69     1:11.30 (37.61)                                        
  3 Anderson, Tate            12 RSA-NC               1:18.09    1:13.66  
                  32.75     1:13.66 (40.91)                                        
  4 Erickson, Christopher     11 NSS-NC               1:12.91    1:14.00  
                  34.13     1:14.00 (39.87)                                        
  5 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC               1:23.30    1:17.73  
                  34.82     1:17.73 (42.91)                                        
  6 Fink, Alexander           12 STAR-NC              1:23.85    1:19.51  
                  34.62     1:19.51 (44.89)                                        
  7 Rolland, Brady            11 STAR-NC              1:24.22    1:20.91  
  8 Mason, Brodie             12 CAT-NC               1:45.99    1:30.62  
                  39.98     1:30.62 (50.64)                                        
  9 Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC               2:00.99    1:41.38  
                  49.17     1:41.38 (52.21)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosik, Ede                12 CAT-NC               1:00.02      59.58  
                  28.76       59.58 (30.82)                                        
  2 Pierce, Camila            12 RSA-NC                 58.30    1:00.39  
                  29.78     1:00.39 (30.61)                                        
  3 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC                 59.76    1:00.47  
                  29.49     1:00.47 (30.98)                                        
  4 Banas, Anna               12 STAR-NC              1:05.99    1:04.36  
                  31.17     1:04.36 (33.19)                                        
  5 White, Riley              11 HAC-NC               1:09.94    1:07.30  
  6 Sander, Audrey            12 CAT-NC               1:06.93    1:07.39  
                  32.31     1:07.39 (35.08)                                        
  7 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC               1:13.88    1:07.87  
  8 Gooch, Mia                11 NSS-NC               1:12.89    1:08.73  
                  33.59     1:08.73 (35.14)                                        
  9 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC               1:11.57    1:10.08  
                  34.35     1:10.08 (35.73)                                        
 10 Wennerstrom, Georgia      12 NSS-NC               1:11.15    1:10.35  
                  34.04     1:10.35 (36.31)                                        
 11 Pinnell, Anneliese        11 HAC-NC               1:16.61    1:10.57  
                  33.37     1:10.57 (37.20)                                        
 12 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC               1:10.65    1:10.64  
                  32.96     1:10.64 (37.68)                                        
 13 Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC               1:14.59    1:10.66  
                  34.31     1:10.66 (36.35)                                        
 14 Maleski, Mary             12 RSA-NC               1:11.28    1:11.61  
                  34.17     1:11.61 (37.44)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Emily         11 CAT-NC               1:15.44    1:12.70  
                  35.30     1:12.70 (37.40)                                        
 16 Aitkin, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:13.57    1:13.73  
                  36.23     1:13.73 (37.50)                                        
 17 Maupin, Addie             12 NSS-NC               1:13.61    1:13.89  
                  36.02     1:13.89 (37.87)                                        
 18 Morris, Ella              11 HAC-NC               1:15.50    1:15.80  
                  35.64     1:15.80 (40.16)                                        
 19 Walker, Annabelle         12 NSS-NC               1:23.45    1:18.70  
                  38.21     1:18.70 (40.49)                                        
 20 Routh, Kate               11 RSA-NC               1:22.44    1:21.77  
                  39.12     1:21.77 (42.65)                                        
 21 Johnson, Addison          11 RSA-NC               1:24.12    1:22.10  
                  38.75     1:22.10 (43.35)                                        
 22 Banas, Martina            11 STAR-NC              1:22.13    1:22.66  
 23 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               1:19.50    1:22.96  
                  39.64     1:22.96 (43.32)                                        
 24 Betlack, Laura            11 CAT-NC               1:22.00    1:23.02  
                  39.18     1:23.02 (43.84)                                        
 25 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:19.69    1:23.41  
                  37.91     1:23.41 (45.50)                                        
 26 Ades, Rachael             11 CAT-NC               1:28.28    1:26.13  
                  41.50     1:26.13 (44.63)                                        
 27 Guckian, Scarlett         11 CAT-NC               1:31.03    1:30.24  
                  43.11     1:30.24 (47.13)                                        
 28 Orstad, Lilly             12 HAC-NC               1:48.03    1:36.49  
 29 Johnson, Alanna           12 RSA-NC               1:42.86    1:39.81  
                  46.89     1:39.81 (52.92)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tate            12 RSA-NC               1:02.15    1:01.13  
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)                                        
  2 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               1:04.03    1:04.74  
                  31.49     1:04.74 (33.25)                                        
  3 Williams, Matheson        12 STAR-NC              1:04.18    1:04.78  
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)                                        
  4 Fink, Alexander           12 STAR-NC              1:07.47    1:06.95  
  5 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC               1:06.09    1:07.18  
                  32.58     1:07.18 (34.60)                                        
  6 Erickson, Christopher     11 NSS-NC               1:04.68    1:07.59  
                  32.90     1:07.59 (34.69)                                        
  7 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC               1:12.12    1:08.11  
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)                                        
  8 Hammett, Chris            12 CAT-NC               1:07.34    1:09.55  
                  33.24     1:09.55 (36.31)                                        
  9 Rolland, Brady            11 STAR-NC              1:12.44    1:11.99  
                  34.90     1:11.99 (37.09)                                        
 10 Mason, Brodie             12 CAT-NC               1:15.13    1:12.89  
                  34.99     1:12.89 (37.90)                                        
 11 Winslow, William          11 RSA-NC               1:31.13    1:20.00  
                  37.27     1:20.00 (42.73)                                        
 12 Shatz, Ariel              12 CAT-NC               1:29.57    1:21.86  
                  38.77     1:21.86 (43.09)                                        
 13 Cummings, Webb            11 CAT-NC               1:22.44    1:22.34  
                  39.90     1:22.34 (42.44)                                        
 14 Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC               1:28.12    1:37.36  
                  43.84     1:37.36 (53.52)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               2:47.10    2:46.14  
  2 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               3:20.00    3:04.35  
  3 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               3:20.00    3:06.54  
  4 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               3:10.00    3:20.92  
  5 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               3:20.00    3:21.62  
  6 Kosik, Ede                12 CAT-NC               3:00.00    3:26.07  
  7 Johnson, Addison          11 RSA-NC               3:35.00    3:31.67  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Topher           11 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:52.85  
                  40.77     1:24.09 (43.32)     2:09.57 (45.48)     2:52.85 (43.28)
  2 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               3:10.00    2:59.18  
                  41.56     1:27.45 (45.89)     2:14.66 (47.21)     2:59.18 (44.52)
  3 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               3:00.99    3:05.48  
                  42.91     1:30.58 (47.67)     2:18.43 (47.85)     3:05.48 (47.05)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC                 38.65      38.95  
  2 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC                 38.82      39.32  
  3 Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC                 43.81      42.44  
  4 Banas, Anna               12 STAR-NC                43.75      44.59  
  5 Challa, Malli             12 HAC-NC                 44.13      44.65  
  6 Routh, Kate               11 RSA-NC                 45.14      45.47  
  7 Johnson, Addison          11 RSA-NC                 45.23      45.73  
  8 Pinnell, Anneliese        11 HAC-NC                 46.34      45.76  
  9 Ades, Rachael             11 CAT-NC                 46.62      48.16  
 10 Banas, Martina            11 STAR-NC                46.68      48.26  
 11 Guckian, Scarlett         11 CAT-NC                 53.10      51.76  
 12 Fitzgerald, Emily         11 CAT-NC                 52.85      52.27  
 13 Orstad, Lilly             12 HAC-NC                 58.91      54.15  
 14 Johnson, Alanna           12 RSA-NC                 56.73      58.71  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valchev, Alexander        11 CAT-NC                 45.40      48.28  
  2 Shatz, Ariel              12 CAT-NC                 47.99      48.40  
  3 Winslow, William          11 RSA-NC                 51.28      50.98  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Camila            12 RSA-NC               1:06.11    1:06.00  
                  32.69     1:06.00 (33.31)                                        
  2 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC               1:11.24    1:08.34  
                  32.52     1:08.34 (35.82)                                        
  3 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               1:12.90    1:09.37  
                  34.04     1:09.37 (35.33)                                        
  4 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               1:12.02    1:10.81  
                  33.82     1:10.81 (36.99)                                        
  5 Sander, Audrey            12 CAT-NC               1:19.08    1:15.60  
                  37.23     1:15.60 (38.37)                                        
  6 White, Riley              11 HAC-NC               1:18.97    1:20.07  
                  38.05     1:20.07 (42.02)                                        
  7 Maupin, Addie             12 NSS-NC               1:20.00    1:20.28  
                  39.37     1:20.28 (40.91)                                        
  8 Husketh, Sabrina          11 CAT-NC               1:24.61    1:22.66  
                  40.22     1:22.66 (42.44)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Emily         11 CAT-NC               1:23.85    1:23.74  
                  41.67     1:23.74 (42.07)                                        
 10 Berge, Isabel             11 CAT-NC               1:23.77    1:24.39  
                  42.42     1:24.39 (41.97)                                        
 11 Hunsberger, Rowan         11 NSS-NC               1:24.08    1:26.13  
                  43.06     1:26.13 (43.07)                                        
 12 Rugani, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:25.65    1:26.20  
                  42.06     1:26.20 (44.14)                                        
 13 Morris, Ella              11 HAC-NC               1:29.62    1:28.11  
                  43.08     1:28.11 (45.03)                                        
 14 Walker, Annabelle         12 NSS-NC               1:35.79    1:29.21  
                  36.07     1:29.21 (53.14)                                        
 15 Aitkin, Olivia            12 CAT-NC               1:24.53    1:29.52  
                  43.59     1:29.52 (45.93)                                        
 16 Betlack, Laura            11 CAT-NC               1:28.98    1:34.34  
 17 Bryner, Eve               12 CAT-NC               1:34.30    1:36.17  
                  37.62     1:36.17 (58.55)                                        
 18 Guckian, Scarlett         11 CAT-NC               1:57.85    1:49.59  
                  43.06   1:49.59 (1:06.53)                                        
 19 Orstad, Lilly             12 HAC-NC               2:11.84    2:08.74  
                  43.33   2:08.74 (1:25.41)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Christopher     11 NSS-NC               1:13.74    1:13.07  
                  36.07     1:13.07 (37.00)                                        
  2 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC               1:17.30    1:13.67  
                  35.77     1:13.67 (37.90)                                        
  3 Williams, Matheson        12 STAR-NC              1:13.73    1:16.47  
                  37.62     1:16.47 (38.85)                                        
  4 Hammett, Chris            12 CAT-NC               1:30.32    1:29.47  
                  43.33     1:29.47 (46.14)                                        
  5 Mason, Brodie             12 CAT-NC               1:28.77    1:30.41  
                  43.06     1:30.41 (47.35)                                        
  6 Shatz, Ariel              12 CAT-NC               1:40.43    1:32.23  
 -- Cummings, Webb            11 CAT-NC               1:31.88         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosik, Ede                12 CAT-NC               2:35.46    2:28.57  
                  31.96     1:08.92 (36.96)     1:48.05 (39.13)     2:28.57 (40.52)
  2 Ryen, Haley               12 HAC-NC               2:40.99    2:31.39  
                  31.92     1:08.96 (37.04)     1:49.60 (40.64)     2:31.39 (41.79)
  3 Sept, Margaret            12 CAT-NC               3:30.00    2:35.11  
                  33.55     1:13.59 (40.04)     1:54.41 (40.82)     2:35.11 (40.70)
  4 Marley, Jordan            12 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:36.31  
                  34.59     1:14.78 (40.19)     1:55.14 (40.36)     2:36.31 (41.17)
  5 Falise, Grace             11 CAT-NC               3:00.00    2:55.92  
                  35.46     1:21.56 (46.10)     2:11.38 (49.82)     2:55.92 (44.54)
  6 Desimone, Alice           12 CAT-NC               2:40.00    3:01.57  
                  36.47     1:20.29 (43.82)     2:09.28 (48.99)     3:01.57 (52.29)
  7 Wennerstrom, Georgia      12 NSS-NC               3:03.03    3:07.56  
                  40.07     1:28.18 (48.11)     2:18.88 (50.70)     3:07.56 (48.68)
  8 Baggett, Sophie           12 CAT-NC               3:00.00    3:14.27  
                  40.26     1:31.80 (51.54)     2:24.74 (52.94)     3:14.27 (49.53)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicholas         12 CAT-NC               3:50.00    2:42.73  
                  35.40     1:15.62 (40.22)     2:00.82 (45.20)     2:42.73 (41.91)
  2 Roberts, Topher           11 CAT-NC               2:50.00    2:44.51  
                  36.49     1:18.87 (42.38)     2:03.18 (44.31)     2:44.51 (41.33)
  3 Schonwalder, Otto         11 CAT-NC               2:50.99    2:53.30  
                  37.05     1:21.16 (44.11)     2:07.51 (46.35)     2:53.30 (45.79)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Melissa         12 HAC-NC                 31.17      29.54  
  2 Maleski, Mary             12 RSA-NC                 34.64      34.40  
  3 Sikes, Katie Belle        11 HAC-NC                 34.77      34.49  
  4 Pinnell, Anneliese        11 HAC-NC                 33.95      35.44  
  5 Gooch, Mia                11 NSS-NC                 40.00      36.30  
  6 Astilla, Ava              11 CAT-NC                 39.39      36.42  
  7 Maupin, Addie             12 NSS-NC                 38.76      37.06  
  8 Challa, Malli             12 HAC-NC                 37.97      37.50  
  9 Walker, Annabelle         12 NSS-NC                 40.40      41.17  
 10 Hunsberger, Rowan         11 NSS-NC                 39.62      41.63  
 11 Johnson, Alanna           12 RSA-NC                 59.07      52.16  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tate            12 RSA-NC                 32.91      31.74  
  2 Pritchard, Ben            11 CAT-NC                 34.38      34.24  
  3 Tisdale, Josiah           11 CAT-NC                 37.58      35.16  
  4 Hammett, Chris            12 CAT-NC                 33.27      35.26  
  5 Fink, Alexander           12 STAR-NC                35.48      35.61  
  6 Rolland, Brady            11 STAR-NC                39.12      37.54  
  7 Williams, Matheson        12 STAR-NC                37.05      40.43  
  8 Cummings, Webb            11 CAT-NC                 42.01      44.38  
  9 Winslow, William          11 RSA-NC                 48.36      44.79  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 2:24.06    2:17.31  
     1) Stinnett, Sophia 9              2) Challa, Mia 10                 
     3) Knoblauch, Eve 10               4) Shanahan, Mary 10              
                  33.19     1:11.95 (38.76)     1:47.71 (35.76)     2:17.31 (29.60)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:27.68    2:27.11  
     1) Frank, Lily 9                   2) Mihaly, Chloe 9                
     3) Roberts, Grace 9                4) Spreitzer, Aubree 9            
                  36.51     1:13.79 (37.28)     1:51.04 (37.25)     2:27.11 (36.07)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:45.30    2:31.99  
     1) Talwar, Tara 9                  2) Senko, Ruby 7                  
     3) Savitsky, Abigail 9             4) Holloway, Blythe 10            
                  36.25     1:18.71 (42.46)     1:59.11 (40.40)     2:31.99 (32.88)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     2:37.72    2:43.22  
     1) Schonwalder, Olivia 9           2) Freck, Natalie 10              
     3) Silinski, Abby 9                4) Hill, Kaileigh 10              
                  45.09     1:21.98 (36.89)     2:00.38 (38.40)     2:43.22 (42.84)
  5 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     2:50.59    3:01.50  
     1) Palmer, Cara 9                  2) Hammett, Megan 8               
     3) Cummings, Isa 8                 4) Volkan, Nehir 9                
                  43.54     1:39.17 (55.63)     2:21.08 (41.91)     3:01.50 (40.42)
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     2:31.45    2:32.05  
     1) Ritchey, David 10               2) DeSimone, Ben 8                
     3) Mihaly, Lysander 7              4) Frank, Jack 10                 
                  37.41     1:20.86 (43.45)     2:00.94 (40.08)     2:32.05 (31.11)
  2 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:27.74    2:41.74  
     1) Honnold, Owen 10                2) Zeren, Ben 8                   
     3) Teague, Ian 8                   4) Holloway, Ethan 8              
                  44.25     1:34.74 (50.49)     2:06.33 (31.59)     2:41.74 (35.41)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     3:01.31    3:06.30  
     1) Lewek, Cole 9                   2) Cummings, Doran 6              
     3) Hanczaryk, John Paul 8          4) Scialla, Wesley 10             
                  42.86   1:45.83 (1:02.97)     2:27.83 (42.00)     3:06.30 (38.47)
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC               1:24.08    1:21.64  
                  38.97     1:21.64 (42.67)                                        
  2 Knoblauch, Eve            10 HAC-NC               1:31.47    1:28.57  
                  40.38     1:28.57 (48.19)                                        
  3 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC               1:41.93    1:34.48  
  4 Britt, Olivia              9 NSS-NC               1:36.92    1:35.17  
                  43.12     1:35.17 (52.05)                                        
  5 Perel, Ellamarie           9 HAC-NC               1:46.72    1:37.55  
                  46.12     1:37.55 (51.43)                                        
  6 Yorkery, Cadence           8 NSS-NC               1:44.49    1:41.55  
                  44.70     1:41.55 (56.85)                                        
  7 Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC               1:53.79    1:45.27  
                  50.87     1:45.27 (54.40)                                        
  8 Senko, Ruby                7 RSA-NC               1:55.00    1:49.69  
                  52.66     1:49.69 (57.03)                                        
  9 Holloway, Brynn            6 RSA-NC               2:00.00    1:51.48  
 10 Volkan, Nehir              9 CAT-NC               1:54.56    2:06.87  
 11 Hammett, Megan             8 CAT-NC               2:18.32    2:13.93  
 -- James, Mikayla             8 HAC-NC               2:30.99         DQ  
                1:01.63        DQ (1:08.91)                                        
 -- Challa, Maya               9 HAC-NC               2:10.99         DQ  
                  55.34        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Amisano, Mattie            7 RSA-NC               2:10.00         DQ  
                1:07.46        DQ (1:27.46)                                        
 -- Roberts, Grace             9 CAT-NC               1:36.07         DQ  
                  45.79          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- Hill, Kaileigh            10 CAT-NC               1:55.29         DQ  
                  55.28          DQ (54.44)                                        
 -- Michael, Ella              8 STAR-NC              2:15.99         DQ  
                1:04.65        DQ (1:21.96)                                        
 -- Taylor, Emma              10 CAT-NC               2:00.22         DQ  
                  59.30          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Taylor, Anna               8 CAT-NC               2:10.99         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC               1:25.73    1:21.92  
                  36.99     1:21.92 (44.93)                                        
  2 Clark, Quintin            10 STAR-NC              1:27.72    1:22.79  
                  38.80     1:22.79 (43.99)                                        
  3 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC               1:31.03    1:28.07  
                  42.29     1:28.07 (45.78)                                        
  4 Honnold, Owen             10 RSA-NC               1:40.00    1:33.48  
  5 Holloway, Ethan            8 RSA-NC               1:43.65    1:37.55  
                  46.09     1:37.55 (51.46)                                        
  6 Scialla, Wesley           10 CAT-NC               1:51.63    1:48.14  
                  55.35     1:48.14 (52.79)                                        
  7 Teague, Ian                8 RSA-NC               1:47.22    1:49.19  
  8 Lewek, Cole                9 CAT-NC               1:50.02    1:50.80  
                  54.51     1:50.80 (56.29)                                        
  9 Popescu, Stephen           8 HAC-NC               2:13.40    2:01.19  
                1:01.22     2:01.19 (59.97)                                        
 10 Hanczaryk, John Paul       8 CAT-NC               2:12.97    2:05.48  
                1:00.61   2:05.48 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            10 HAC-NC               1:04.95    1:05.84  
                  31.63     1:05.84 (34.21)                                        
  2 Stinnett, Sophia           9 HAC-NC               1:13.78    1:13.91  
                  34.33     1:13.91 (39.58)                                        
  3 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC               1:23.58    1:21.80  
                  39.10     1:21.80 (42.70)                                        
  4 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC               1:22.64    1:23.88  
                  38.00     1:23.88 (45.88)                                        
  5 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC               1:30.00    1:24.75  
                  37.62     1:24.75 (47.13)                                        
  6 Challa, Mia               10 HAC-NC               1:28.31    1:26.55  
                  39.77     1:26.55 (46.78)                                        
  7 Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC               1:27.30    1:26.58  
                  40.00     1:26.58 (46.58)                                        
  8 Roberts, Grace             9 CAT-NC               1:28.50    1:28.72  
                  42.71     1:28.72 (46.01)                                        
  9 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC               1:32.88    1:29.23  
                  42.72     1:29.23 (46.51)                                        
 10 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC               1:35.15    1:30.01  
 11 Yorkery, Cadence           8 NSS-NC               1:36.31    1:31.90  
                  43.94     1:31.90 (47.96)                                        
 12 Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC               1:33.36    1:35.43  
                  45.55     1:35.43 (49.88)                                        
 13 McCrimmon, Quinn          10 HAC-NC               1:39.36    1:36.56  
                  43.26     1:36.56 (53.30)                                        
 14 Palmer, Cara               9 CAT-NC               1:42.79    1:38.96  
 15 Hill, Kaileigh            10 CAT-NC               1:43.45    1:41.84  
                  50.40     1:41.84 (51.44)                                        
 16 Cummings, Isa              8 CAT-NC               1:40.99    1:47.37  
                  48.23     1:47.37 (59.14)                                        
 17 Volkan, Nehir              9 CAT-NC               1:33.39    1:47.68  
 18 Salamh, Kalea              9 CAT-NC               2:00.28    1:57.84  
                  57.52   1:57.84 (1:00.32)                                        
 19 Hammett, Megan             8 CAT-NC               2:09.30    1:58.52  
                  58.80     1:58.52 (59.72)                                        
 20 Banas, Elena               7 STAR-NC              1:50.99    2:03.00  
 21 Taylor, Anna               8 CAT-NC               2:10.99    2:18.95  
                1:06.55   2:18.95 (1:12.40)                                        
 22 Michael, Ella              8 STAR-NC              2:03.88    2:26.46  
 -- Taylor, Emma              10 CAT-NC               1:46.32         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC               1:06.25    1:09.62  
                  33.44     1:09.62 (36.18)                                        
  2 Roman, Luke                9 HAC-NC               1:21.49    1:24.05  
                  39.92     1:24.05 (44.13)                                        
  3 Holloway, Ethan            8 RSA-NC               1:26.10    1:25.69  
                  40.14     1:25.69 (45.55)                                        
  4 Andre, Alex                9 HAC-NC               1:28.98    1:28.93  
                  40.82     1:28.93 (48.11)                                        
  5 Teague, Ian                8 RSA-NC               1:27.65    1:30.13  
                  44.57     1:30.13 (45.56)                                        
  6 Honnold, Owen             10 RSA-NC               1:22.34    1:30.63  
                  43.33     1:30.63 (47.30)                                        
  7 Lewek, Cole                9 CAT-NC               1:32.66    1:32.96  
                  44.21     1:32.96 (48.75)                                        
  8 Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC               1:34.33    1:34.24  
                  45.97     1:34.24 (48.27)                                        
  9 Scialla, Wesley           10 CAT-NC               1:40.13    1:34.35  
                  44.35     1:34.35 (50.00)                                        
 10 DeSimone, Ben              8 CAT-NC               1:41.86    1:43.31  
                  47.70     1:43.31 (55.61)                                        
 11 Nulf, Wes                  9 HAC-NC               2:06.03    1:46.34  
                  48.98     1:46.34 (57.36)                                        
 12 Hanczaryk, John Paul       8 CAT-NC               2:05.99    1:49.40  
 13 Sevik, Atakan              8 CAT-NC               2:00.99    1:49.88  
                  48.41   1:49.88 (1:01.47)                                        
 14 Zeren, Ben                 8 RSA-NC               1:46.20    1:54.23  
 15 Cummings, Doran            6 CAT-NC               2:30.00    2:10.58  
                1:01.76   2:10.58 (1:08.82)                                        
 16 Valchev, Nicholas          8 CAT-NC               2:18.41    2:11.64  
                1:01.52   2:11.64 (1:10.12)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC                 42.12      40.59  
  2 Shanahan, Mary            10 HAC-NC                 42.07      43.04  
  3 Knoblauch, Eve            10 HAC-NC                 45.02      46.27  
  4 Britt, Olivia              9 NSS-NC                 50.58      49.71  
  5 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 51.40      49.90  
  6 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC                 51.36      51.95  
  7 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC                 51.48      52.00  
  8 Savitsky, Abigail          9 RSA-NC                 55.00      53.84  
  9 Stinnett, Sophia           9 HAC-NC                 53.63      53.91  
 10 Senko, Ruby                7 RSA-NC                 54.44      55.25  
 11 Honnold, Emory             7 RSA-NC                 59.01      57.56  
 12 Challa, Maya               9 HAC-NC                 59.99    1:00.74  
 13 Cummings, Isa              8 CAT-NC                 59.94    1:02.36  
 14 Taylor, Anna               8 CAT-NC               1:06.34    1:06.28  
 15 James, Mikayla             8 HAC-NC               1:25.99    1:17.45  
 -- McCrimmon, Quinn          10 HAC-NC               1:13.19         DQ  
 -- Banas, Elena               7 STAR-NC              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Salamh, Kalea              9 CAT-NC               1:04.44         DQ  
 -- Michael, Ella              8 STAR-NC              1:03.99         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Cara               9 CAT-NC               1:13.34         DQ  
 -- Holloway, Brynn            6 RSA-NC               1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Emma              10 CAT-NC                 58.95         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC                 44.15      42.90  
  2 Clark, Quintin            10 STAR-NC                43.58      44.05  
  3 Honnold, Owen             10 RSA-NC                 46.20      47.80  
  4 Scialla, Wesley           10 CAT-NC                 51.75      51.87  
  5 Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC                 51.35      54.30  
  6 Lewek, Cole                9 CAT-NC                 54.96      54.54  
  7 Roman, Luke                9 HAC-NC                 55.14      59.38  
  8 Andre, Alex                9 HAC-NC                 57.46    1:00.00  
  9 DeSimone, Ben              8 CAT-NC               1:05.47    1:02.72  
 10 Hanczaryk, John Paul       8 CAT-NC               1:51.37    1:04.34  
 11 Sevik, Atakan              8 CAT-NC               1:10.99    1:07.70  
 -- Nulf, Wes                  9 HAC-NC               1:25.99         DQ  
 -- Popescu, Stephen           8 HAC-NC               1:01.14         DQ  
 -- Cummings, Doran            6 CAT-NC               1:27.90         DQ  
 -- Valchev, Nicholas          8 CAT-NC               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Zeren, Ben                 8 RSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Blythe          10 RSA-NC               1:24.16    1:23.54  
                  40.90     1:23.54 (42.64)                                        
  2 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC               1:33.72    1:30.13  
                  42.84     1:30.13 (47.29)                                        
  3 Stinnett, Sophia           9 HAC-NC               1:30.08    1:31.26  
                  44.56     1:31.26 (46.70)                                        
  4 Challa, Mia               10 HAC-NC               1:38.02    1:31.74  
                  43.64     1:31.74 (48.10)                                        
  5 Mihaly, Chloe              9 CAT-NC               1:34.53    1:33.06  
  6 Roberts, Grace             9 CAT-NC               1:37.99    1:37.66  
                  48.52     1:37.66 (49.14)                                        
  7 Freck, Natalie            10 CAT-NC               1:41.38    1:41.22  
                  49.27     1:41.22 (51.95)                                        
  8 Yorkery, Cadence           8 NSS-NC               1:41.41    1:42.41  
                  49.83     1:42.41 (52.58)                                        
  9 Honnold, Emory             7 RSA-NC               1:55.00    1:43.28  
                  51.87     1:43.28 (51.41)                                        
 10 Silinski, Abby             9 CAT-NC               1:44.23    1:44.30  
                  52.04     1:44.30 (52.26)                                        
 11 McCrimmon, Quinn          10 HAC-NC               1:50.29    1:44.31  
 12 Hill, Kaileigh            10 CAT-NC               1:49.31    1:52.83  
                  55.42     1:52.83 (57.41)                                        
 13 Salamh, Kalea              9 CAT-NC               2:14.39    2:12.91  
                1:07.20   2:12.91 (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Challa, Maya               9 HAC-NC               1:49.02         DQ  
                  55.82          DQ (59.24)                                        
 -- Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC               1:41.58         DQ  
                  49.30          DQ (48.89)                                        
 -- Savitsky, Abigail          9 RSA-NC               1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Cummings, Isa              8 CAT-NC               2:00.99         DQ  
 -- Schonwalder, Olivia        9 CAT-NC               1:43.16         DQ  
                  53.29          DQ (54.21)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jack               10 CAT-NC               1:18.81    1:21.63  
                  39.35     1:21.63 (42.28)                                        
  2 Ritchey, David            10 CAT-NC               1:29.55    1:26.22  
                  42.56     1:26.22 (43.66)                                        
  3 Roman, Luke                9 HAC-NC               1:38.24    1:41.76  
                  50.24     1:41.76 (51.52)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Ben              8 CAT-NC               2:05.00    1:53.02  
                  55.63     1:53.02 (57.39)                                        
 -- Nulf, Wes                  9 HAC-NC               2:14.60         DQ  
                1:06.67        DQ (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Sevik, Atakan              8 CAT-NC               2:20.99         DQ  
                  56.75        DQ (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Valchev, Nicholas          8 CAT-NC               2:13.39         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mary            10 HAC-NC                 30.72      31.95  
  2 Knoblauch, Eve            10 HAC-NC                 40.46      41.61  
  3 Spreitzer, Aubree          9 CAT-NC                 42.77      42.39  
  4 Talwar, Tara               9 RSA-NC                 59.82      43.61  
  5 Britt, Olivia              9 NSS-NC                 41.18      45.21  
  6 Frank, Lily                9 CAT-NC                 49.17      50.94  
  7 Palmer, Cara               9 CAT-NC               1:06.61      55.93  
  8 Challa, Mia               10 HAC-NC                 52.99      56.75  
  9 Hammett, Megan             8 CAT-NC               1:13.62    1:16.07  
 -- Banas, Elena               7 STAR-NC              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Holloway, Brynn            6 RSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Amisano, Mattie            7 RSA-NC               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Quintin            10 STAR-NC                41.76      42.03  
  2 Holloway, Ethan            8 RSA-NC                 52.99      44.75  
  3 Andre, Alex                9 HAC-NC                 49.85      48.43  
  4 Teague, Ian                8 RSA-NC                 54.89      54.86  
 -- Popescu, Stephen           8 HAC-NC               1:07.50         DQ  
 -- Mihaly, Lysander           7 CAT-NC               1:00.99         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               1:17.10    1:15.46  
                  36.67     1:15.46 (38.79)                                        
  2 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC               1:21.61    1:20.33  
                  38.35     1:20.33 (41.98)                                        
  3 Carew, Sammy              13 NSS-NC               1:21.99    1:25.18  
                  39.90     1:25.18 (45.28)                                        
  4 Polizzi, Audrey           14 RSA-NC               1:24.62    1:26.25  
                  42.65     1:26.25 (43.60)                                        
  5 Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC               1:28.62    1:27.04  
                  40.65     1:27.04 (46.39)                                        
  6 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC               1:28.69    1:31.12  
                  42.98     1:31.12 (48.14)                                        
  7 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               1:33.37    1:31.71  
                  44.22     1:31.71 (47.49)                                        
  8 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               1:31.03    1:32.14  
                  45.01     1:32.14 (47.13)                                        
  9 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               1:28.34    1:32.27  
                  44.07     1:32.27 (48.20)                                        
 10 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC               1:41.28    1:32.68  
                  42.72     1:32.68 (49.96)                                        
 11 Raupp, Tegan              13 HAC-NC               1:34.24    1:32.89  
                  43.82     1:32.89 (49.07)                                        
 12 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               1:59.04    1:47.63  
 
Event 75  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               1:09.70    1:10.95  
                  33.54     1:10.95 (37.41)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC               1:10.78    1:11.30  
                  34.17     1:11.30 (37.13)                                        
  3 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC               1:13.29    1:13.53  
                  35.22     1:13.53 (38.31)                                        
  4 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC               1:17.61    1:16.87  
                  35.97     1:16.87 (40.90)                                        
  5 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC               1:21.31    1:17.64  
                  36.35     1:17.64 (41.29)                                        
  6 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC               1:17.66    1:19.81  
                  37.77     1:19.81 (42.04)                                        
  7 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               1:15.72    1:19.93  
                  38.21     1:19.93 (41.72)                                        
  8 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC               1:21.70    1:20.68  
                  39.51     1:20.68 (41.17)                                        
  9 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               1:18.47    1:20.94  
                  39.47     1:20.94 (41.47)                                        
 10 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC               1:20.07    1:21.01  
                  37.99     1:21.01 (43.02)                                        
 11 Lamberti, Sophia          18 RSA-NC               1:13.74    1:24.66  
                  39.72     1:24.66 (44.94)                                        
 12 Wood, Abbey               18 CAT-NC               1:24.86    1:28.12  
                  41.68     1:28.12 (46.44)                                        
 13 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               1:31.61    1:30.32  
                  42.28     1:30.32 (48.04)                                        
 14 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               1:34.60    1:37.16  
                  46.74     1:37.16 (50.42)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC               1:10.53    1:10.28  
                  33.07     1:10.28 (37.21)                                        
  2 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC               1:13.44    1:12.00  
                  34.44     1:12.00 (37.56)                                        
  3 Schumann, Will            14 CAT-NC               1:13.41    1:12.62  
                  33.39     1:12.62 (39.23)                                        
  4 Schumann, Tom             14 CAT-NC               1:15.71    1:14.78  
                  35.19     1:14.78 (39.59)                                        
  5 Wallace, Joshua           13 RSA-NC               1:14.99    1:15.98  
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)                                        
  6 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC               1:19.52    1:18.14  
                  36.40     1:18.14 (41.74)                                        
  7 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               1:28.29    1:18.87  
                  37.55     1:18.87 (41.32)                                        
  8 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               1:24.90    1:19.42  
                  37.31     1:19.42 (42.11)                                        
  9 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               1:20.98    1:19.96  
                  37.24     1:19.96 (42.72)                                        
 10 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               1:27.13    1:28.01  
                  41.00     1:28.01 (47.01)                                        
 11 Langebeck, Evan           13 RSA-NC               1:32.56    1:35.72  
                  44.68     1:35.72 (51.04)                                        
 
Event 76  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC                 57.71      59.28  
                  27.94       59.28 (31.34)                                        
  2 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC                 57.39      59.32  
                  27.98       59.32 (31.34)                                        
  3 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC               1:04.60    1:04.79  
                  30.61     1:04.79 (34.18)                                        
  4 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC               1:03.23    1:04.96  
                  30.39     1:04.96 (34.57)                                        
  5 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC               1:03.95    1:09.28  
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)                                        
  6 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC               1:11.93    1:09.44  
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)                                        
  7 Dingfelder, David         16 CAT-NC               1:06.72    1:09.66  
                  33.05     1:09.66 (36.61)                                        
  8 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC               1:06.42    1:09.71  
                  33.14     1:09.71 (36.57)                                        
  9 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               1:12.80    1:11.25  
                  34.17     1:11.25 (37.08)                                        
 10 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC               1:14.84    1:13.47  
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)                                        
 11 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC               1:14.02    1:14.52  
                  35.19     1:14.52 (39.33)                                        
 12 Wallace, Michael          16 RSA-NC               1:10.23    1:15.03  
                  34.64     1:15.03 (40.39)                                        
 13 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC               1:16.64    1:20.31  
                  37.44     1:20.31 (42.87)                                        
 14 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC               1:20.00    1:22.72  
                  38.07     1:22.72 (44.65)                                        
 15 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              1:35.13    1:32.77  
                  43.83     1:32.77 (48.94)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Ryan           16 CAT-NC               1:39.66         DQ  
                  45.77          DQ (55.31)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC                 26.47      26.37  
  2 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC                 26.68      26.84  
  3 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC                 27.23      27.25  
  4 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC                 27.64      27.64  
  5 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC                 27.81      27.88  
  6 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC                 27.76      27.98  
  7 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC                 27.94      28.48  
  8 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC                 28.11      28.80  
  9 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC                 28.70      28.88  
 10 Long, Sasha               13 RSA-NC                 29.98      29.65  
 11 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC                 31.09      29.89  
 12 Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC                 28.96      29.95  
 13 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC                 32.34      30.68  
 14 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC                 31.10      31.20  
 15 Haugh, Sophie             13 RSA-NC                 30.10      31.25  
 16 Polizzi, Audrey           14 RSA-NC                 30.83      31.48  
 17 Raupp, Tegan              13 HAC-NC                 32.26      32.17  
 18 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC                 31.61      32.30  
 19 Carew, Sammy              13 NSS-NC                 30.51      32.50  
 20 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC                 36.49      34.43  
 21 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC                 35.10      34.99  
 
Event 77  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC                 24.08      24.80  
  2 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC                 25.29      25.96  
  3 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC                 25.96      26.50  
  4 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC                 26.22      26.66  
  5 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC                 25.67      26.78  
  6 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC                 25.80      26.88  
  7 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC                 26.99      26.98  
  8 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC                 26.02      27.08  
  9 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC                 26.90      27.52  
  9 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC                 26.76      27.52  
 11 Wood, Abbey               18 CAT-NC                 26.05      27.74  
 12 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC                 27.24      27.76  
 13 Brown, Tori               16 RSA-NC                 27.23      28.70  
 14 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC                 32.10      28.71  
 15 Lamberti, Sophia          18 RSA-NC                 26.26      29.00  
 16 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC                28.24      29.51  
 17 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC                 29.78      29.65  
 18 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC                 28.55      29.78  
 19 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC                 29.64      30.08  
 20 Gracia, Brianna           15 CAT-NC                 38.53      37.16  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Tom             14 CAT-NC                 24.69      24.89  
  2 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC                 25.68      25.55  
  3 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC                 27.48      26.30  
  4 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC                 27.95      26.71  
  5 Griffin, Harry            14 CAT-NC                 29.24      26.98  
  6 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC                 27.82      27.74  
  7 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC                 29.93      28.56  
  8 Wallace, Joshua           13 RSA-NC                 28.89      28.59  
  9 Langebeck, Evan           13 RSA-NC                 31.00      29.82  
 10 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC                 29.86      30.95  
 
Event 78  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC                 22.08      23.09  
  2 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC                 22.51      23.53  
  3 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC                 23.47      23.65  
  4 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC                 22.73      23.66  
  5 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC                 22.85      23.77  
  6 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC                 24.01      24.28  
  7 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC                 24.34      24.34  
  8 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC                 24.44      24.60  
  8 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC                 23.93      24.60  
 10 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC                 24.52      24.78  
 11 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC                 25.72      25.99  
 12 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC                 27.24      27.21  
 13 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC                 26.22      27.28  
 14 Davidson, Dylan           16 CAT-NC                 28.72      28.41  
 15 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC                30.25      28.64  
 16 Steinberg, Ryan           16 CAT-NC                 34.47      39.71  
 -- Wallace, Michael          16 RSA-NC                 25.04         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC               2:45.00    2:23.79  
                  33.94     1:10.16 (36.22)     1:47.52 (37.36)     2:23.79 (36.27)
  2 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC               2:32.68    2:28.62  
                  35.87     1:13.06 (37.19)     1:51.52 (38.46)     2:28.62 (37.10)
  3 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               2:30.68    2:31.00  
                  35.48     1:14.20 (38.72)     1:53.06 (38.86)     2:31.00 (37.94)
  4 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               2:44.91    2:34.56  
                  35.98     1:15.59 (39.61)     1:55.75 (40.16)     2:34.56 (38.81)
  5 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC               2:35.82    2:34.73  
                  37.05     1:16.02 (38.97)     1:55.87 (39.85)     2:34.73 (38.86)
  6 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               2:35.25    2:36.37  
                  36.41     1:16.35 (39.94)     1:56.49 (40.14)     2:36.37 (39.88)
  7 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC               2:37.75    2:37.35  
                  37.07     1:17.12 (40.05)     1:58.06 (40.94)     2:37.35 (39.29)
  8 Haugh, Sophie             13 RSA-NC               2:35.67    2:40.16  
                  37.90     1:17.91 (40.01)     1:59.23 (41.32)     2:40.16 (40.93)
  9 Long, Sasha               13 RSA-NC               2:48.72    2:42.44  
                  38.50     1:19.68 (41.18)     2:01.30 (41.62)     2:42.44 (41.14)
 10 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               2:39.97    2:43.34  
                  39.14     1:20.68 (41.54)     2:02.66 (41.98)     2:43.34 (40.68)
 11 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC               2:57.70    2:47.93  
                  38.67     1:23.31 (44.64)     2:07.00 (43.69)     2:47.93 (40.93)
 12 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC               3:20.00    2:51.15  
                  40.70     1:25.00 (44.30)     2:09.16 (44.16)     2:51.15 (41.99)
 
Event 79  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC               2:15.09    2:19.48  
                  33.17     1:08.93 (35.76)     1:45.01 (36.08)     2:19.48 (34.47)
  2 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC              2:24.35    2:19.96  
                  33.57     1:09.64 (36.07)     1:45.88 (36.24)     2:19.96 (34.08)
  3 Wood, Abbey               18 CAT-NC               2:15.88    2:20.65  
                  32.32     1:07.88 (35.56)     1:44.79 (36.91)     2:20.65 (35.86)
  4 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC               2:31.69    2:24.05  
                  34.62     1:11.28 (36.66)     1:48.38 (37.10)     2:24.05 (35.67)
  5 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC               2:24.35    2:24.12  
                  33.65     1:09.38 (35.73)     1:46.70 (37.32)     2:24.12 (37.42)
  6 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC               2:28.48    2:28.76  
                  34.93     1:12.12 (37.19)     1:50.63 (38.51)     2:28.76 (38.13)
  7 Brown, Tori               16 RSA-NC               2:41.85    2:35.59  
                  36.93     1:15.33 (38.40)     1:55.02 (39.69)     2:35.59 (40.57)
 -- Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC               2:22.03         DQ  
                  33.32     1:09.17 (35.85)     1:45.91 (36.74)          DQ (36.08)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC               2:06.69    2:08.96  
                  29.85     1:03.46 (33.61)     1:37.09 (33.63)     2:08.96 (31.87)
  2 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC               2:14.33    2:09.49  
                  31.11     1:04.28 (33.17)     1:37.19 (32.91)     2:09.49 (32.30)
  3 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC               2:19.45    2:16.76  
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)     1:42.21 (35.49)     2:16.76 (34.55)
  4 Schumann, Tom             14 CAT-NC               2:16.70    2:19.23  
                  32.52     1:07.67 (35.15)     1:43.92 (36.25)     2:19.23 (35.31)
  5 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               2:25.42    2:25.89  
                  34.28     1:11.50 (37.22)     1:49.19 (37.69)     2:25.89 (36.70)
  6 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC               2:30.64    2:27.78  
                1:52.21     2:28.07 (35.86)         2:27.78 ( )                    
  7 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               2:39.23    2:35.55  
                1:16.49     1:58.08 (41.59)     2:35.55 (37.47)                    
  8 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               2:33.84    2:37.89  
                  36.39     1:17.67 (41.28)     1:58.81 (41.14)     2:37.89 (39.08)
  9 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               2:38.89    2:41.80  
                  38.55     1:20.25 (41.70)     2:02.13 (41.88)     2:41.80 (39.67)
 10 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC               2:50.99    2:43.50  
                  39.43     1:21.15 (41.72)     2:03.36 (42.21)     2:43.50 (40.14)
 11 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               2:55.94    2:50.95  
                  39.44     1:22.85 (43.41)     2:06.65 (43.80)     2:50.95 (44.30)
 
Event 80  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC               1:55.92    1:57.95  
                  28.17       58.15 (29.98)     1:28.16 (30.01)     1:57.95 (29.79)
  2 Dingfelder, David         16 CAT-NC               2:05.24    2:09.77  
                  30.26     1:02.73 (32.47)     1:36.55 (33.82)     2:09.77 (33.22)
  3 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC               2:15.00    2:10.72  
                  31.07     1:03.50 (32.43)     1:36.71 (33.21)     2:10.72 (34.01)
  4 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               2:13.13    2:14.20  
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)     1:39.71 (34.66)     2:14.20 (34.49)
  5 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC               2:15.45    2:15.17  
                  32.11     1:05.99 (33.88)     1:40.68 (34.69)     2:15.17 (34.49)
  6 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC               2:15.43    2:16.17  
                  31.86     1:05.80 (33.94)     1:41.12 (35.32)     2:16.17 (35.05)
  7 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC               2:15.45    2:16.23  
                  31.82     1:06.31 (34.49)     1:41.43 (35.12)     2:16.23 (34.80)
  8 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC               2:25.72    2:21.48  
                  32.68     1:07.99 (35.31)     1:44.76 (36.77)     2:21.48 (36.72)
  9 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC               2:19.27    2:26.53  
                  34.08     1:11.78 (37.70)     1:50.04 (38.26)     2:26.53 (36.49)
 10 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               2:22.97    2:28.93  
                  35.35     1:13.18 (37.83)     1:51.81 (38.63)     2:28.93 (37.12)
 11 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC               2:26.85    2:33.18  
                  36.31     1:14.60 (38.29)     1:54.20 (39.60)     2:33.18 (38.98)
 12 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC               2:34.62    2:34.53  
                  36.85     1:16.50 (39.65)     1:57.42 (40.92)     2:34.53 (37.11)
 -- Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              2:51.28         DQ  
                  39.10     1:22.07 (42.97)     2:07.12 (45.05)          DQ (44.70)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               1:07.73    1:05.75  
                  31.09     1:05.75 (34.66)                                        
  2 Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC               1:06.42    1:07.13  
                  30.38     1:07.13 (36.75)                                        
  3 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               1:09.37    1:10.56  
                  32.38     1:10.56 (38.18)                                        
  4 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC               1:08.48    1:10.97  
                  33.11     1:10.97 (37.86)                                        
  5 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC               1:17.27    1:13.14  
                  34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)                                        
  6 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC               1:14.78    1:13.42  
                  34.24     1:13.42 (39.18)                                        
  7 Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC               1:13.14    1:13.68  
                  33.86     1:13.68 (39.82)                                        
  8 Sudderth, Grace           13 HAC-NC               1:14.33    1:16.28  
                  33.87     1:16.28 (42.41)                                        
  9 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC               1:21.09    1:20.06  
                  37.11     1:20.06 (42.95)                                        
 10 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               1:35.79    1:38.94  
 -- Raupp, Tegan              13 HAC-NC               1:21.89         DQ  
                  38.01          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC               1:03.25    1:01.88  
                  29.22     1:01.88 (32.66)                                        
  2 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC               1:05.59    1:03.27  
                  29.47     1:03.27 (33.80)                                        
  3 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC               1:04.73    1:04.36  
                  29.99     1:04.36 (34.37)                                        
  4 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC               1:02.85    1:04.45  
                  30.54     1:04.45 (33.91)                                        
  5 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               1:03.04    1:05.27  
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)                                        
  6 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC               1:06.96    1:05.31  
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)                                        
  7 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC               1:05.36    1:05.53  
                  30.32     1:05.53 (35.21)                                        
  8 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC               1:03.57    1:06.31  
                  31.28     1:06.31 (35.03)                                        
  9 Wood, Abbey               18 CAT-NC               1:01.78    1:07.69  
                  31.36     1:07.69 (36.33)                                        
 10 Brown, Tori               16 RSA-NC               1:04.35    1:09.74  
                  32.22     1:09.74 (37.52)                                        
 11 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC               1:12.49    1:12.29  
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)                                        
 12 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC               1:09.70    1:14.44  
                  33.53     1:14.44 (40.91)                                        
 13 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC              1:19.34    1:15.34  
                  34.97     1:15.34 (40.37)                                        
 14 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               1:11.90    1:15.74  
 15 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC               1:12.90    1:18.02  
                  34.99     1:18.02 (43.03)                                        
 16 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               1:18.00    1:21.90  
                  37.24     1:21.90 (44.66)                                        
 17 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               1:22.83    1:24.79  
                  38.89     1:24.79 (45.90)                                        
 18 Gracia, Brianna           15 CAT-NC               1:44.77    1:43.76  
                  48.56     1:43.76 (55.20)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC                 59.37      59.43  
                  27.98       59.43 (31.45)                                        
  2 Schumann, Will            14 CAT-NC                 57.73      59.75  
                  28.65       59.75 (31.10)                                        
  3 Jimison, Noah             14 HAC-NC               1:03.02    1:01.75  
                  28.97     1:01.75 (32.78)                                        
  4 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC               1:02.17    1:01.77  
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)                                        
  5 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC               1:01.40    1:02.26  
                  28.30     1:02.26 (33.96)                                        
  6 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC               1:06.15    1:04.16  
                  30.02     1:04.16 (34.14)                                        
  7 Griffin, Harry            14 CAT-NC               1:14.24    1:13.43  
                  35.31     1:13.43 (38.12)                                        
  8 Chhan, Ashton             13 CAT-NC               1:45.99    1:15.87  
  9 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC               1:28.72    1:19.85  
                  34.88     1:19.85 (44.97)                                        
 10 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               1:18.26    1:20.67  
                  36.08     1:20.67 (44.59)                                        
 -- Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               1:18.67         DQ  
                  37.10          DQ (43.91)                                        
 
Event 82  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC                 53.71      54.30  
                  25.31       54.30 (28.99)                                        
  2 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC                 52.77      55.26  
                  25.79       55.26 (29.47)                                        
  3 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC                 54.53      56.50  
                  26.14       56.50 (30.36)                                        
  4 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC                 54.43      56.75  
                  26.19       56.75 (30.56)                                        
  5 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC                 57.49      58.29  
                  27.65       58.29 (30.64)                                        
  6 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC               1:01.93      58.31  
                  27.32       58.31 (30.99)                                        
  7 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC                 58.11      59.72  
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
  8 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC                 55.86    1:00.34  
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)                                        
  9 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC               1:07.63    1:05.53  
                  29.79     1:05.53 (35.74)                                        
 10 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC               1:03.46    1:06.97  
                  30.92     1:06.97 (36.05)                                        
 11 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               1:03.33    1:07.69  
                  30.93     1:07.69 (36.76)                                        
 12 Wallace, Michael          16 RSA-NC               1:09.17    1:11.67  
                  32.14     1:11.67 (39.53)                                        
 13 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC               1:05.95    1:12.92  
                  34.66     1:12.92 (38.26)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dylan           16 CAT-NC               1:13.46    1:14.30  
                  34.71     1:14.30 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC               2:22.42    2:26.74  
                  31.38     1:11.27 (39.89)     1:52.45 (41.18)     2:26.74 (34.29)
  2 Behringer, Ashley         13 HAC-NC               2:29.96    2:29.51  
                  32.73     1:11.35 (38.62)     1:55.53 (44.18)     2:29.51 (33.98)
  3 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC               2:28.22    2:30.25  
                  31.55     1:12.55 (41.00)     1:56.43 (43.88)     2:30.25 (33.82)
  4 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC               2:34.74    2:38.61  
                  35.74     1:17.33 (41.59)     2:02.97 (45.64)     2:38.61 (35.64)
  5 Long, Sasha               13 RSA-NC               2:43.35    2:40.88  
                  36.33     1:18.88 (42.55)     2:04.25 (45.37)     2:40.88 (36.63)
  6 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC               2:44.61    2:44.00  
                  32.04     1:13.32 (41.28)     2:09.18 (55.86)     2:44.00 (34.82)
  7 Rose, Charlotte           13 RSA-NC               2:46.47    2:50.23  
                  40.32     1:22.24 (41.92)     2:12.60 (50.36)     2:50.23 (37.63)
  8 Braun, Logan              14 NSS-NC               2:45.25    2:50.40  
                  34.06     1:19.13 (45.07)     2:11.52 (52.39)     2:50.40 (38.88)
  9 Polizzi, Audrey           14 RSA-NC               3:00.00    2:50.80  
                  40.44     1:24.43 (43.99)     2:11.53 (47.10)     2:50.80 (39.27)
 10 Lindquist, Vitoria        13 RSA-NC               2:52.78    2:51.18  
                  36.08     1:18.97 (42.89)     2:10.81 (51.84)     2:51.18 (40.37)
 11 Hammer, Katie             13 CAT-NC               2:59.74    2:57.30  
                                                    1:22.06 ( )     2:15.66 (53.60)
        2:57.30 (41.64)                                                            
 12 Meredith-Andrews, Sadie   13 CAT-NC               3:30.99    3:03.39  
                  42.39     1:29.77 (47.38)     2:22.91 (53.14)     3:03.39 (40.48)
 13 Driver, Grace             13 NSS-NC               3:35.44    3:20.56  
                  45.03                             1:35.61 ( )   3:20.56 (1:44.95)
 -- Erickson, Grace           14 NSS-NC               2:29.85         DQ  
                  32.24     1:12.27 (40.03)     1:57.95 (45.68)          DQ (31.64)
 
Event 83  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC               2:07.73    2:12.98  
                  29.36     1:03.67 (34.31)     1:41.25 (37.58)     2:12.98 (31.73)
  2 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     18 CAT-NC               2:09.06    2:14.87  
                  29.98     1:03.79 (33.81)     1:43.19 (39.40)     2:14.87 (31.68)
  3 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC               2:22.50    2:19.80  
                  29.67     1:03.64 (33.97)     1:47.23 (43.59)     2:19.80 (32.57)
  4 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC               2:15.41    2:21.64  
                  29.68     1:07.02 (37.34)     1:46.54 (39.52)     2:21.64 (35.10)
  5 Chang, Amy                15 RSA-NC               2:21.45    2:23.06  
                  31.56     1:07.80 (36.24)     1:49.38 (41.58)     2:23.06 (33.68)
  6 Lai, Allison              17 CAT-NC               2:17.12    2:24.01  
                  30.15     1:06.60 (36.45)     1:49.72 (43.12)     2:24.01 (34.29)
  7 Eustice, Annamarie        16 CAT-NC               2:19.57    2:28.16  
                  32.32     1:13.00 (40.68)     1:56.40 (43.40)     2:28.16 (31.76)
  8 Howard, Emma              17 CAT-NC               2:30.60    2:33.05  
                  33.36     1:13.21 (39.85)     1:57.71 (44.50)     2:33.05 (35.34)
  9 Lamberti, Sophia          18 RSA-NC               2:27.49    2:41.82  
                  34.94     1:16.92 (41.98)     2:04.25 (47.33)     2:41.82 (37.57)
 10 Gordon, Grace             17 NSS-NC               2:36.01    2:42.68  
                  35.65     1:18.26 (42.61)     2:03.54 (45.28)     2:42.68 (39.14)
 11 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC               2:45.16    2:49.33  
                  36.61     1:20.57 (43.96)     2:10.31 (49.74)     2:49.33 (39.02)
 12 Hasmann, Morgan           15 NSS-NC               3:03.50    2:54.85  
                  38.39     1:24.73 (46.34)     2:20.01 (55.28)     2:54.85 (34.84)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC               2:10.29    2:11.44  
                  29.78     1:03.49 (33.71)     1:43.20 (39.71)     2:11.44 (28.24)
  2 Shanahan, Matt            13 HAC-NC               2:22.73    2:14.40  
                  30.10     1:03.39 (33.29)     1:43.97 (40.58)     2:14.40 (30.43)
  3 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC               2:13.95    2:14.77  
                  28.66     1:03.44 (34.78)     1:44.72 (41.28)     2:14.77 (30.05)
  4 Schumann, Will            14 CAT-NC               2:15.23    2:14.90  
                  28.00     1:02.59 (34.59)     1:45.12 (42.53)     2:14.90 (29.78)
  5 Schumann, Tom             14 CAT-NC               2:17.44    2:21.40  
                  30.24     1:05.85 (35.61)     1:48.60 (42.75)     2:21.40 (32.80)
  6 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC               2:28.86    2:25.88  
                  31.61     1:09.90 (38.29)     1:53.71 (43.81)     2:25.88 (32.17)
  7 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC               2:30.92    2:34.71  
                  32.22     1:14.00 (41.78)     2:00.89 (46.89)     2:34.71 (33.82)
  8 Roman, Cross              14 HAC-NC               2:38.61    2:37.24  
                  37.69     1:18.81 (41.12)     2:03.74 (44.93)     2:37.24 (33.50)
  9 Griffin, Harry            14 CAT-NC               3:09.28    2:41.30  
                  35.86     1:18.48 (42.62)     2:07.01 (48.53)     2:41.30 (34.29)
 10 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC               2:46.63    2:43.93  
                  38.55     1:22.08 (43.53)     2:08.68 (46.60)     2:43.93 (35.25)
 11 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC               2:44.31    2:44.40  
                  36.66     1:15.87 (39.21)     2:07.70 (51.83)     2:44.40 (36.70)
 12 Gordon, Grant             14 NSS-NC               2:44.93    2:48.75  
                  36.81     1:18.22 (41.41)     2:09.74 (51.52)     2:48.75 (39.01)
 -- Langebeck, Evan           13 RSA-NC               3:00.90         DQ  
                  40.43     1:26.17 (45.74)     2:22.59 (56.42)          DQ (39.88)
 
Event 84  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Chris               16 CAT-NC               2:07.75    2:03.77  
                  26.44       56.14 (29.70)     1:34.55 (38.41)     2:03.77 (29.22)
  2 Pritchard, Gator          15 CAT-NC               2:08.49    2:06.52  
                  27.19     1:00.09 (32.90)     1:38.40 (38.31)     2:06.52 (28.12)
  3 Cairns, John              17 CAT-NC               2:05.28    2:06.74  
                  28.19     1:00.06 (31.87)     1:38.61 (38.55)     2:06.74 (28.13)
  4 Dingfelder, David         16 CAT-NC               2:03.65    2:10.57  
                  28.92     1:02.12 (33.20)     1:40.08 (37.96)     2:10.57 (30.49)
  5 Ervin, Benjamin           15 CAT-NC               2:20.47    2:27.82  
                  31.44     1:10.91 (39.47)     1:55.87 (44.96)     2:27.82 (31.95)
  6 Brennan, Justin           16 CAT-NC               2:24.70    2:28.37  
                  33.39     1:12.85 (39.46)     1:54.23 (41.38)     2:28.37 (34.14)
  7 Pierce, Tomas             15 RSA-NC               2:25.15    2:33.99  
                  31.30     1:13.40 (42.10)     1:59.00 (45.60)     2:33.99 (34.99)
  8 Pletzke, Harrison         16 CAT-NC               2:30.33    2:37.80  
                  34.01     1:13.58 (39.57)     2:00.54 (46.96)     2:37.80 (37.26)
  9 Davidson, Dylan           16 CAT-NC               2:46.29    2:45.08  
                  35.18     1:15.48 (40.30)     2:08.76 (53.28)     2:45.08 (36.32)
 10 Quigley, Jake             15 STAR-NC              2:51.22    2:52.50  
                  36.19     1:20.22 (44.03)     2:12.63 (52.41)     2:52.50 (39.87)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:48.21    1:50.44  
     1) Sun, Meghan 14                  2) Vann, Kelly 13                 
     3) Heetderks, Claire 13            4) Ervin, Bridgette 14            
                  26.91       55.51 (28.60)     1:23.25 (27.74)     1:50.44 (27.19)
  2 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        1:54.05    2:01.35  
     1) Hunsberger, Eliot 14            2) Driver, Grace 13               
     3) Braun, Logan 14                 4) Erickson, Grace 14             
                  29.87     1:03.64 (33.77)     1:34.22 (30.58)     2:01.35 (27.13)
  3 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC  'A'              2:02.01    2:05.62  
     1) Haugh, Sophie 13                2) Polizzi, Audrey 14             
     3) Lindquist, Vitoria 13           4) Long, Sasha 13                 
                  31.02     1:08.97 (37.95)     1:35.40 (26.43)     2:05.62 (30.22)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:36.05    1:40.92  
     1) Falise, Nicholas 14             2) Schumann, Will 14              
     3) Eppinger, Tate 14               4) Husketh, Dalton 13             
                  24.32       51.12 (26.80)     1:15.29 (24.17)     1:40.92 (25.63)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:49.41    1:41.13  
     1) Weaver, Ryan 13                 2) Schumann, Tom 14               
     3) Astilla, Will 14                4) Huan, Benjamin 14              
                  24.07       47.87 (23.80)     1:14.95 (27.08)     1:41.13 (26.18)
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:44.16    1:46.21  
     1) Kayye, Olivia 16                2) Candelaria, Bianca 16          
     3) Shepherd, Sarah Helen 18        4) Lai, Allison 17                
                  27.08       53.93 (26.85)     1:19.86 (25.93)     1:46.21 (26.35)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:40.84    1:47.28  
     1) Howard, Emma 17                 2) Eustice, Annamarie 16          
     3) Wood, Abbey 18                  4) Schumann, Sadie 16             
                  27.67       54.79 (27.12)     1:22.47 (27.68)     1:47.28 (24.81)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:46.99    1:48.76  
     1) Slocum, Ashley 17               2) Sept, Audrey 15                
     3) Chhan, Pahvie 17                4) Blair, Katie 15                
                  28.02       55.92 (27.90)     1:22.59 (26.67)     1:48.76 (26.17)
  4 New South Swimming-NC  'A'                        1:56.12    1:54.58  
     1) Gordon, Grace 17                2) Hasmann, Morgan 15             
     3) Carew, Emma 15                  4) Gooch, Ellen 16                
                  29.71       58.12 (28.41)     1:27.48 (29.36)     1:54.58 (27.10)
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     1:28.89    1:35.01  
     1) Rigsbee, Josh 18                2) Montague, Collin 16            
     3) Brennan, Justin 16              4) Cocke, Adam 16                 
                  22.32       45.32 (23.00)     1:11.10 (25.78)     1:35.01 (23.91)
  2 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'B'                     1:34.39    1:35.25  
     1) Charles, Emile 15               2) Pletzke, Harrison 16           
     3) Bria, Alex 15                   4) Cairns, John 17                
                  23.71       48.08 (24.37)     1:12.17 (24.09)     1:35.25 (23.08)
  3 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'C'                     1:37.19    1:36.85  
     1) Archer, Zachary 15              2) Chao, Chris 16                 
     3) Rigsbee, Matthew 16             4) Dingfelder, David 16           
                  25.87       49.44 (23.57)     1:13.56 (24.12)     1:36.85 (23.29)
  4 Carolina Aquatic Team-NC  'D'                     1:45.18    1:36.96  
     1) Pritchard, Gator 15             2) Ervin, Benjamin 15             
     3) Holcomb, Jackson 17             4) Sept, Connor 17                
                  23.92       50.44 (26.52)     1:13.98 (23.54)     1:36.96 (22.98)
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunsberger, Eliot         14 NSS-NC              12:44.66   12:13.86  
                  32.61     1:08.92 (36.31)     1:45.41 (36.49)     2:22.53 (37.12)
        2:59.50 (36.97)     3:36.40 (36.90)     4:13.35 (36.95)     4:49.50 (36.15)
        5:26.11 (36.61)     6:02.48 (36.37)     6:38.12 (35.64)     7:14.51 (36.39)
        7:51.92 (37.41)     8:29.32 (37.40)     9:07.39 (38.07)     9:44.48 (37.09)
       10:22.14 (37.66)    10:59.86 (37.72)    11:37.50 (37.64)    12:13.86 (36.36)
  2 Sun, Meghan               14 CAT-NC              13:06.17   12:33.74  
                  33.08     1:09.12 (36.04)     1:46.57 (37.45)     2:25.11 (38.54)
        3:03.66 (38.55)     3:42.38 (38.72)     4:21.06 (38.68)     4:59.39 (38.33)
        5:37.61 (38.22)     6:15.61 (38.00)     6:53.83 (38.22)     7:31.17 (37.34)
        8:08.65 (37.48)     8:46.39 (37.74)     9:24.39 (38.00)    10:02.56 (38.17)
       10:40.73 (38.17)    11:18.90 (38.17)    11:57.22 (38.32)    12:33.74 (36.52)
  3 Vann, Kelly               13 CAT-NC              13:00.00   12:35.32  
                  32.21     1:08.05 (35.84)     1:44.47 (36.42)     2:22.10 (37.63)
        3:00.42 (38.32)     3:38.26 (37.84)     4:16.90 (38.64)     4:55.28 (38.38)
        5:34.51 (39.23)     6:13.10 (38.59)     6:52.19 (39.09)     7:31.46 (39.27)
        8:10.58 (39.12)     8:49.90 (39.32)     9:28.23 (38.33)    10:06.24 (38.01)
       10:44.81 (38.57)    11:22.71 (37.90)    12:01.11 (38.40)    12:35.32 (34.21)
  4 Heetderks, Claire         13 CAT-NC              13:00.00   12:39.20  
                  33.24     1:11.33 (38.09)     1:49.54 (38.21)     2:28.23 (38.69)
        3:06.85 (38.62)     3:45.30 (38.45)     4:24.21 (38.91)     5:03.22 (39.01)
        5:42.72 (39.50)     6:21.66 (38.94)     7:00.79 (39.13)     7:39.38 (38.59)
        8:18.10 (38.72)     8:57.53 (39.43)     9:35.66 (38.13)    10:13.41 (37.75)
       10:52.33 (38.92)    11:29.21 (36.88)    12:05.57 (36.36)    12:39.20 (33.63)
  5 Roberts, Lucy             14 CAT-NC              13:30.00   12:40.93  
                  32.99     1:10.37 (37.38)     1:48.84 (38.47)     2:27.30 (38.46)
        3:06.21 (38.91)     3:44.98 (38.77)     4:23.53 (38.55)     5:02.69 (39.16)
        5:41.36 (38.67)     6:19.86 (38.50)     6:58.99 (39.13)     7:36.63 (37.64)
        8:16.16 (39.53)     8:55.34 (39.18)     9:33.79 (38.45)    10:12.29 (38.50)
       10:50.84 (38.55)    11:28.82 (37.98)    12:05.87 (37.05)    12:40.93 (35.06)
  6 Ervin, Bridgette          14 CAT-NC              12:38.10   12:58.23  
                  33.27     1:10.26 (36.99)     1:49.29 (39.03)     2:28.22 (38.93)
        3:07.39 (39.17)     3:47.42 (40.03)     4:26.68 (39.26)     5:05.73 (39.05)
        5:45.53 (39.80)     6:25.26 (39.73)     7:05.30 (40.04)     7:45.80 (40.50)
        8:24.28 (38.48)     9:03.66 (39.38)     9:43.11 (39.45)    10:23.60 (40.49)
       11:02.50 (38.90)                                                12:21.30 ( )
       12:58.23 (36.93)                                                            
  7 Hannan, Zoe               14 CAT-NC              13:26.87   13:21.26  
                  34.85     1:14.54 (39.69)     1:55.08 (40.54)     2:37.14 (42.06)
        3:18.21 (41.07)     3:59.27 (41.06)     4:40.51 (41.24)     5:21.20 (40.69)
        6:02.02 (40.82)     6:43.10 (41.08)     7:23.14 (40.04)     8:03.39 (40.25)
        8:44.33 (40.94)     9:25.56 (41.23)    10:05.82 (40.26)    10:45.66 (39.84)
       11:26.10 (40.44)    12:06.22 (40.12)    12:45.34 (39.12)    13:21.26 (35.92)
  8 Ford, Hannah              14 CAT-NC              15:00.00   13:22.37  
                  35.48     1:14.96 (39.48)     1:56.02 (41.06)     2:36.35 (40.33)
        3:16.89 (40.54)     3:57.03 (40.14)     4:37.90 (40.87)     5:18.81 (40.91)
        6:00.05 (41.24)     6:40.77 (40.72)     7:21.87 (41.10)     8:02.46 (40.59)
        8:43.11 (40.65)     9:23.04 (39.93)    10:03.49 (40.45)    10:44.43 (40.94)
       11:24.18 (39.75)    12:04.53 (40.35)    12:44.54 (40.01)    13:22.37 (37.83)
 
Event 89  Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Sadie           16 CAT-NC              10:34.27   11:15.75  
                  30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.83)     2:11.01 (34.06)
        2:45.42 (34.41)     3:20.09 (34.67)     3:54.21 (34.12)     4:28.20 (33.99)
        5:02.57 (34.37)     5:36.65 (34.08)     6:09.75 (33.10)     6:44.00 (34.25)
        7:17.81 (33.81)     7:51.86 (34.05)     8:25.96 (34.10)     9:00.11 (34.15)
        9:34.13 (34.02)    10:07.93 (33.80)    10:42.24 (34.31)    11:15.75 (33.51)
  2 Kayye, Olivia             16 CAT-NC              11:43.45   11:22.32  
                  28.99     1:01.22 (32.23)     1:34.76 (33.54)     2:09.50 (34.74)
        2:44.29 (34.79)     3:19.18 (34.89)     3:54.13 (34.95)     4:28.46 (34.33)
        5:03.43 (34.97)     5:37.31 (33.88)     6:11.14 (33.83)     6:44.96 (33.82)
        7:19.02 (34.06)     7:53.91 (34.89)     8:28.93 (35.02)     9:03.95 (35.02)
        9:39.26 (35.31)    10:14.68 (35.42)    10:49.02 (34.34)    11:22.32 (33.30)
  3 Slocum, Ashley            17 CAT-NC              12:23.90   11:45.22  
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)     1:38.82 (34.02)     2:13.38 (34.56)
        2:48.43 (35.05)     3:23.61 (35.18)     3:59.13 (35.52)     4:34.90 (35.77)
        5:10.55 (35.65)     5:46.59 (36.04)     6:22.78 (36.19)     6:58.90 (36.12)
        7:35.18 (36.28)     8:11.10 (35.92)     8:46.94 (35.84)     9:22.96 (36.02)
        9:59.30 (36.34)    10:35.54 (36.24)    11:11.05 (35.51)    11:45.22 (34.17)
  4 Gooch, Ellen              16 NSS-NC              12:41.10   11:53.37  
                  32.66     1:08.78 (36.12)     1:45.16 (36.38)     2:22.40 (37.24)
        2:59.51 (37.11)     3:36.70 (37.19)     4:12.93 (36.23)     4:49.37 (36.44)
        5:25.73 (36.36)     6:01.92 (36.19)     6:37.76 (35.84)     7:13.24 (35.48)
        7:47.78 (34.54)     8:22.83 (35.05)     8:57.85 (35.02)     9:33.46 (35.61)
       10:08.90 (35.44)    10:44.02 (35.12)    11:19.45 (35.43)    11:53.37 (33.92)
  5 Candelaria, Bianca        16 CAT-NC              12:30.57   12:10.89  
                  32.01     1:07.41 (35.40)     1:44.15 (36.74)     2:21.09 (36.94)
        2:57.62 (36.53)     3:34.36 (36.74)     4:11.14 (36.78)     4:48.09 (36.95)
        5:25.21 (37.12)     6:02.56 (37.35)     6:39.88 (37.32)     7:16.77 (36.89)
        7:54.10 (37.33)     8:31.60 (37.50)     9:08.37 (36.77)     9:45.53 (37.16)
       10:22.76 (37.23)    10:59.97 (37.21)    11:35.80 (35.83)    12:10.89 (35.09)
  6 Chhan, Pahvie             17 CAT-NC              12:15.66   12:13.36  
                  31.75     1:06.37 (34.62)     1:42.29 (35.92)     2:18.70 (36.41)
        2:55.87 (37.17)     3:32.37 (36.50)     4:10.12 (37.75)     4:47.80 (37.68)
        5:24.64 (36.84)     6:02.73 (38.09)     6:40.63 (37.90)     7:17.57 (36.94)
        7:55.18 (37.61)     8:31.62 (36.44)     9:08.55 (36.93)     9:46.40 (37.85)
       10:23.77 (37.37)    11:00.68 (36.91)    11:37.35 (36.67)    12:13.36 (36.01)
  7 Sept, Audrey              15 CAT-NC              12:24.18   12:20.20  
                  32.25     1:08.51 (36.26)     1:45.48 (36.97)     2:23.17 (37.69)
        3:01.44 (38.27)     3:39.10 (37.66)     4:16.86 (37.76)     4:55.01 (38.15)
        5:32.89 (37.88)     6:10.24 (37.35)     6:47.97 (37.73)     7:25.91 (37.94)
        8:03.56 (37.65)     8:41.16 (37.60)     9:18.10 (36.94)     9:55.53 (37.43)
       10:33.34 (37.81)    11:09.53 (36.19)    11:46.10 (36.57)    12:20.20 (34.10)
  8 Blair, Katie              15 CAT-NC              12:45.84   12:30.14  
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:47.49 (37.72)     2:25.44 (37.95)
        3:03.20 (37.76)     3:40.61 (37.41)     4:17.67 (37.06)     4:54.74 (37.07)
        5:31.80 (37.06)     6:09.49 (37.69)     6:47.28 (37.79)     7:25.96 (38.68)
        8:04.95 (38.99)     8:43.81 (38.86)     9:22.05 (38.24)     9:59.58 (37.53)
       10:37.58 (38.00)    11:15.22 (37.64)    11:52.92 (37.70)    12:30.14 (37.22)
  9 Williams, Lindley         16 STAR-NC             12:22.29   12:41.75  
                  32.56     1:09.46 (36.90)     1:47.75 (38.29)     2:25.95 (38.20)
        3:04.26 (38.31)     3:43.11 (38.85)     4:21.96 (38.85)     5:00.91 (38.95)
        5:39.99 (39.08)     6:18.55 (38.56)     6:56.32 (37.77)     7:35.62 (39.30)
        8:14.75 (39.13)     8:53.64 (38.89)     9:33.14 (39.50)    10:11.54 (38.40)
       10:49.29 (37.75)    11:27.51 (38.22)    12:04.97 (37.46)    12:41.75 (36.78)
 10 Carew, Emma               15 NSS-NC              13:33.31   13:02.44  
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)     1:50.85 (38.78)     2:30.76 (39.91)
        3:11.18 (40.42)     3:51.34 (40.16)     4:31.72 (40.38)     5:12.08 (40.36)
        5:52.50 (40.42)     6:32.02 (39.52)     7:11.76 (39.74)     7:51.59 (39.83)
        8:30.88 (39.29)     9:10.09 (39.21)     9:49.28 (39.19)    10:28.51 (39.23)
       11:07.87 (39.36)    11:47.38 (39.51)    12:26.28 (38.90)    13:02.44 (36.16)
 11 Montefiori, Natalie       15 CAT-NC              13:00.00   13:20.70  
                  34.44     1:12.77 (38.33)     1:52.32 (39.55)     2:32.27 (39.95)
        3:12.87 (40.60)     3:53.29 (40.42)     4:33.73 (40.44)     5:14.42 (40.69)
        5:55.08 (40.66)     6:35.97 (40.89)     7:16.86 (40.89)     7:57.84 (40.98)
        8:38.83 (40.99)     9:19.53 (40.70)    10:00.07 (40.54)    10:40.39 (40.32)
       11:20.86 (40.47)    12:01.29 (40.43)    12:41.66 (40.37)    13:20.70 (39.04)
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falise, Nicholas          14 CAT-NC              10:28.42   10:48.17  
                  28.10       59.38 (31.28)     1:31.84 (32.46)     2:04.51 (32.67)
        2:36.77 (32.26)     3:09.19 (32.42)     3:41.59 (32.40)     4:14.71 (33.12)
        4:47.99 (33.28)     5:21.19 (33.20)     5:54.32 (33.13)     6:27.17 (32.85)
        7:00.41 (33.24)     7:33.74 (33.33)     8:06.85 (33.11)     8:39.98 (33.13)
        9:12.84 (32.86)     9:45.62 (32.78)    10:17.20 (31.58)    10:48.17 (30.97)
  2 Weaver, Ryan              13 CAT-NC              11:40.00   11:07.93  
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:36.13 (33.72)     2:09.36 (33.23)
        2:42.71 (33.35)     3:16.37 (33.66)     3:50.79 (34.42)     4:25.26 (34.47)
        4:59.59 (34.33)     5:34.53 (34.94)     6:08.77 (34.24)     6:43.08 (34.31)
        7:17.07 (33.99)     7:50.72 (33.65)     8:24.92 (34.20)     8:58.63 (33.71)
        9:31.83 (33.20)    10:04.80 (32.97)    10:38.12 (33.32)    11:07.93 (29.81)
  3 Schumann, Will            14 CAT-NC              11:50.01   11:09.50  
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)     1:36.51 (33.59)     2:10.56 (34.05)
        2:44.59 (34.03)     3:19.06 (34.47)     3:53.35 (34.29)     4:26.98 (33.63)
        5:01.78 (34.80)     5:37.06 (35.28)     6:11.77 (34.71)     6:45.74 (33.97)
        7:18.31 (32.57)     7:52.96 (34.65)     8:28.11 (35.15)     9:02.46 (34.35)
        9:35.72 (33.26)    10:08.59 (32.87)    10:40.07 (31.48)    11:09.50 (29.43)
  4 Huan, Benjamin            14 CAT-NC              13:00.00   11:55.88  
                  31.33     1:05.89 (34.56)     1:41.58 (35.69)     2:17.98 (36.40)
        2:54.55 (36.57)     3:31.64 (37.09)     4:08.48 (36.84)   5:21.60 (1:13.12)
        5:58.82 (37.22)     6:34.50 (35.68)     7:11.51 (37.01)     7:47.45 (35.94)
        8:24.35 (36.90)     9:00.96 (36.61)     9:37.19 (36.23)    10:13.38 (36.19)
       10:49.17 (35.79)                                                11:23.02 ( )
       11:55.88 (32.86)                                                            
  5 Eppinger, Tate            14 CAT-NC              12:00.00   12:01.79  
                  30.48     1:04.82 (34.34)     1:41.24 (36.42)     2:18.18 (36.94)
        2:54.35 (36.17)     3:31.12 (36.77)     4:07.34 (36.22)     4:44.46 (37.12)
        5:20.33 (35.87)     5:57.69 (37.36)     6:34.28 (36.59)     7:11.56 (37.28)
        7:47.60 (36.04)     8:24.56 (36.96)     9:01.49 (36.93)     9:37.66 (36.17)
       10:14.50 (36.84)    10:51.84 (37.34)    11:28.37 (36.53)    12:01.79 (33.42)
  6 Husketh, Dalton           13 CAT-NC              12:00.00   12:39.18  
                  31.66     1:07.59 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.46)     2:24.16 (39.11)
        3:02.64 (38.48)     3:41.80 (39.16)     4:20.81 (39.01)     5:00.26 (39.45)
        5:39.19 (38.93)     6:17.73 (38.54)     6:56.22 (38.49)     7:35.27 (39.05)
        8:14.48 (39.21)     8:52.62 (38.14)     9:31.51 (38.89)    10:10.27 (38.76)
       10:48.86 (38.59)    11:27.49 (38.63)    12:04.57 (37.08)    12:39.18 (34.61)
  7 Archer, Nathan            13 CAT-NC              13:00.00   13:01.43  
                  32.27     1:09.38 (37.11)     1:48.36 (38.98)     2:28.08 (39.72)
        3:07.23 (39.15)     3:48.23 (41.00)     4:28.64 (40.41)     5:08.79 (40.15)
        5:49.28 (40.49)     6:29.75 (40.47)     7:10.62 (40.87)     7:50.84 (40.22)
        8:29.95 (39.11)     9:10.38 (40.43)     9:49.78 (39.40)    10:29.17 (39.39)
       11:08.00 (38.83)    11:47.18 (39.18)    12:26.94 (39.76)    13:01.43 (34.49)
  8 Astilla, Will             14 CAT-NC              14:00.00   13:50.43  
                  35.52     1:16.34 (40.82)     1:58.06 (41.72)     2:40.01 (41.95)
        3:22.39 (42.38)     4:05.19 (42.80)     4:48.02 (42.83)     5:31.44 (43.42)
        6:14.18 (42.74)     6:56.85 (42.67)     7:39.46 (42.61)     8:22.02 (42.56)
        9:04.15 (42.13)     9:45.99 (41.84)    10:27.91 (41.92)    11:09.10 (41.19)
       11:50.64 (41.54)    12:31.51 (40.87)    13:11.66 (40.15)    13:50.43 (38.77)
  9 Collins, Chris            13 CAT-NC              15:00.00   14:23.50  
                  35.51     1:15.46 (39.95)     1:57.34 (41.88)     2:40.38 (43.04)
        3:23.63 (43.25)     4:07.09 (43.46)     4:50.91 (43.82)     5:35.48 (44.57)
        6:20.48 (45.00)     7:04.78 (44.30)     7:49.07 (44.29)     8:35.03 (45.96)
        9:20.76 (45.73)    10:05.96 (45.20)    10:50.09 (44.13)    11:34.32 (44.23)
       12:18.76 (44.44)    13:01.89 (43.13)    13:43.62 (41.73)    14:23.50 (39.88)
 
Event 90  Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Jackson          17 CAT-NC              10:24.05   10:10.14  
                  27.82       58.40 (30.58)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:00.71 (31.11)
        2:32.13 (31.42)     3:03.10 (30.97)     3:34.42 (31.32)     4:05.38 (30.96)
        4:36.21 (30.83)     5:06.82 (30.61)     5:37.38 (30.56)     6:08.50 (31.12)
        6:39.02 (30.52)     7:09.99 (30.97)     7:40.59 (30.60)     8:11.33 (30.74)
        8:42.02 (30.69)     9:12.13 (30.11)     9:41.64 (29.51)    10:10.14 (28.50)
  2 Rigsbee, Josh             18 CAT-NC              10:29.65   10:18.72  
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)     1:30.08 (31.64)     2:01.89 (31.81)
        2:33.94 (32.05)     3:05.85 (31.91)     3:37.28 (31.43)     4:08.99 (31.71)
        4:40.76 (31.77)     5:12.56 (31.80)     5:43.50 (30.94)     6:14.72 (31.22)
        6:45.88 (31.16)     7:17.90 (32.02)     7:49.86 (31.96)     8:20.36 (30.50)
        8:50.47 (30.11)     9:20.45 (29.98)     9:50.27 (29.82)    10:18.72 (28.45)
  3 Bria, Alex                15 CAT-NC              11:05.42   11:08.27  
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)     1:32.26 (32.58)     2:05.12 (32.86)
        2:38.38 (33.26)     3:12.06 (33.68)     3:45.90 (33.84)     4:20.17 (34.27)
        4:54.62 (34.45)     5:28.96 (34.34)     6:03.31 (34.35)     6:37.58 (34.27)
        7:11.91 (34.33)     7:46.28 (34.37)     8:20.35 (34.07)     8:54.52 (34.17)
        9:28.69 (34.17)    10:02.58 (33.89)    10:35.95 (33.37)    11:08.27 (32.32)
  4 Cocke, Adam               16 CAT-NC              11:14.64   11:10.06  
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)     1:34.68 (33.04)     2:08.24 (33.56)
        2:42.02 (33.78)     3:15.54 (33.52)     3:48.99 (33.45)     4:22.88 (33.89)
        4:56.65 (33.77)     5:30.89 (34.24)     6:05.08 (34.19)     6:39.04 (33.96)
        7:13.37 (34.33)     7:47.56 (34.19)     8:22.03 (34.47)     8:55.68 (33.65)
        9:29.69 (34.01)    10:03.72 (34.03)    10:37.07 (33.35)    11:10.06 (32.99)
  5 Archer, Zachary           15 CAT-NC              11:40.86   11:11.28  
                  29.63     1:02.40 (32.77)     1:36.23 (33.83)     2:10.52 (34.29)
        2:44.22 (33.70)     3:18.30 (34.08)     3:53.12 (34.82)     4:27.56 (34.44)
        5:01.93 (34.37)     5:36.61 (34.68)     6:10.77 (34.16)     6:44.62 (33.85)
        7:18.86 (34.24)     7:52.45 (33.59)     8:26.03 (33.58)     8:59.60 (33.57)
        9:32.63 (33.03)    10:06.11 (33.48)    10:39.38 (33.27)    11:11.28 (31.90)
  6 Rigsbee, Matthew          16 CAT-NC              11:28.91   11:13.45  
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)     1:35.18 (33.08)     2:08.48 (33.30)
        2:42.32 (33.84)     3:16.38 (34.06)     3:50.47 (34.09)     4:24.90 (34.43)
        4:59.33 (34.43)     5:33.82 (34.49)     6:08.28 (34.46)     6:42.54 (34.26)
        7:16.65 (34.11)     7:51.17 (34.52)     8:25.31 (34.14)     8:59.48 (34.17)
        9:33.62 (34.14)    10:07.78 (34.16)    10:41.50 (33.72)    11:13.45 (31.95)
  7 Montague, Collin          16 CAT-NC              11:25.21   11:17.69  
                  29.39     1:02.71 (33.32)     1:36.78 (34.07)     2:11.12 (34.34)
        2:45.89 (34.77)     3:20.41 (34.52)     3:54.31 (33.90)     4:29.35 (35.04)
        5:04.21 (34.86)     5:39.00 (34.79)     6:12.48 (33.48)     6:47.14 (34.66)
        7:22.05 (34.91)     7:57.00 (34.95)     8:31.09 (34.09)     9:04.65 (33.56)
        9:38.10 (33.45)    10:12.35 (34.25)    10:46.51 (34.16)    11:17.69 (31.18)
  8 Charles, Emile            15 CAT-NC              11:10.60   11:18.12  
                  29.49     1:02.42 (32.93)     1:36.34 (33.92)     2:10.84 (34.50)
        2:45.40 (34.56)     3:19.99 (34.59)     3:54.53 (34.54)     4:29.76 (35.23)
        5:04.90 (35.14)     5:39.27 (34.37)     6:14.47 (35.20)     6:49.13 (34.66)
        7:24.55 (35.42)     7:58.61 (34.06)     8:32.31 (33.70)     9:05.75 (33.44)
        9:40.18 (34.43)    10:14.55 (34.37)    10:48.21 (33.66)    11:18.12 (29.91)
  9 Sept, Connor              17 CAT-NC              11:05.78   11:30.14  
                  28.09       59.90 (31.81)     1:32.57 (32.67)     2:05.74 (33.17)
        2:39.09 (33.35)     3:13.08 (33.99)     3:47.63 (34.55)     4:21.95 (34.32)
        4:56.79 (34.84)     5:32.09 (35.30)     6:07.60 (35.51)     6:43.66 (36.06)
        7:19.38 (35.72)     7:55.34 (35.96)     8:32.18 (36.84)     9:09.23 (37.05)
        9:45.25 (36.02)    10:21.65 (36.40)    10:56.70 (35.05)    11:30.14 (33.44)