Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/24/2017 05:09 PM
           2017 NC RMY Winter Invitational - 1/21/2017 to 1/22/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'            1:35.15    1:37.67  
     1) Milligan, Sarah M 7             2) Melton, Eason R 7              
     3) Brewer, Rylee G 8               4) Kibbe, Elizabeth E 6           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:24.56  
     1) Luckey, Ashlyn G 12             2) Eggers, Kaylee J 11            
     3) Milligan, Lauren A 11           4) Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne C 12  
                  42.63     1:19.86 (37.23)     1:54.77 (34.91)     2:24.56 (29.79)
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:24.56  
     1) Luckey, Ashlyn G 12             2) Eggers, Kaylee J 11            
     3) Milligan, Lauren A 11           4) Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne C 12  
                  42.63     1:19.86 (37.23)     1:54.77 (34.91)     2:24.56 (29.79)
 
Event 5  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:24.56  
     1) Luckey, Ashlyn G W12            2) Eggers, Kaylee J W11           
     3) Milligan, Lauren A W11          4) Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne C W12 
                  42.63     1:19.86 (37.23)     1:54.77 (34.91)     2:24.56 (29.79)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:32.83  
     1) Harrison, Elizabeth N 14        2) Wilson, Anna E 11              
     3) Miller, Kayla P 16              4) Girouard, Maddie G 9           
                  34.34     1:29.52 (55.18)     1:57.92 (28.40)     2:32.83 (34.91)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:09.02  
     1) Wilson, Thomas J 15             2) Proctor, Hunter G 11           
     3) Jernigan, Tanner A 15           4) Bandy, Stephen R 13            
                  34.04     1:13.59 (39.55)     1:39.83 (26.24)     2:09.02 (29.19)
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                17.53      16.51  
  2 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC                 17.21      17.13  
  3 Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                18.46      17.75  
  4 Melton, Eason R            7 RMY-NC                 19.72      19.30  
  5 Ziglar, Abby M             8 FISH-NC                24.95      22.77  
  6 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                26.82      22.95  
  7 Forkin, Alexandra G        7 ASTF-NC                24.24      23.45  
  8 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC                   NT      25.15  
  9 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC                 26.21      25.33  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asemota, Isaiah E          8 ASTF-NC                26.54      23.81  
  2 Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC      24.65      27.97  
  3 Forkin, Nathan R           5 ASTF-NC                29.12      28.38  
 -- Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC      35.06         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC                 33.99      34.28  
  2 Hollowell, Cadence E      10 FISH-NC                44.42      39.15  
  3 Lynn, Mabry A              9 FISH-NC                   NT      41.60  
  4 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC                 43.70      42.55  
  5 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC                49.58      45.44  
  6 Youngblood, Breena P       9 Devil Dolphins-NC      57.96      48.76  
  7 Dunlap, Carlie M          10 Devil Dolphins-NC      54.13      48.88  
  8 Hitchcock, Josephine D     9 FISH-NC                55.26      51.12  
  9 Forkin, Alexandra G        7 ASTF-NC                57.62      59.77  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                38.08      37.72  
  2 Mettu, Pranav R            9 RMY-NC                 52.99      38.97  
  3 Eguiarte, Ian A           10 LTNC-NC                41.08      40.08  
  4 Intile, John T            10 ASTF-NC                43.79      43.35  
  5 Price, Ethan R             9 RMY-NC                 56.12      44.52  
  6 Davalos, Daniel A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT      46.59  
  7 Harper III, Charles L     10 ASTF-NC                48.85      47.79  
  8 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT      49.49  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC                 29.36      29.53  
  2 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC      31.05      29.99  
  3 Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne  12 RMY-NC                    NT      30.36  
  4 Walker, Chloe D           11 ASTF-NC                31.23      30.95  
  5 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC                 30.50      31.72  
  6 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC                   NT      32.53  
  7 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC                 34.32      33.35  
  8 Eguiarte, Samara A        11 LTNC-NC                32.75      33.40  
  9 McGee, Kenzie J           12 FISH-NC                38.56      34.40  
 10 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC                44.49      40.41  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC                 29.90      29.29  
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC                 32.20      32.35  
  3 Ezzell, Conner L          11 FISH-NC                   NT      40.24  
  4 Newhouse, Connor E        12 Devil Dolphins-NC      56.53      45.75  
  5 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT      49.07  
  6 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT      49.46  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC                 24.49      25.81  
  2 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC                 28.11      29.07  
  3 Phelps, Ava M             13 FISH-NC                   NT      31.89  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC                 24.55      24.30  
  2 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC                24.70      24.67  
  3 Bandy, Stephen R          13 RMY-NC                 30.08      29.16  
  4 Wilson, Thomas J          15 RMY-NC                 28.69      29.43  
  5 Barra, Ian D              14 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT      38.71  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                52.20      43.37  
  2 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC                 46.75      45.73  
  3 Forkin, Alexandra G        7 ASTF-NC                   NT      54.50  
  4 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC              1:01.26      58.48  
  5 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC               1:03.07    1:01.78  
  6 Olivas, Kaydynce M         7 FISH-NC                   NT    1:04.28  
  7 Ziglar, Abby M             8 FISH-NC              1:03.62    1:10.65  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:04.01    1:03.56  
  2 Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:10.60    1:09.86  
  3 Forkin, Nathan R           5 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:22.97  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzanares, Isabella D    10 FISH-NC              1:35.52    1:29.76  
                  42.90     1:29.76 (46.86)                                        
  2 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC               1:32.41    1:31.96  
                  44.79     1:31.96 (47.17)                                        
  3 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:58.30  
                  57.06   1:58.30 (1:01.24)                                        
  4 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC                    NT    1:59.64  
  5 Youngblood, Breena P       9 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:03.89  
  6 Dunlap, Carlie M          10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:10.93  
                  58.44   2:10.93 (1:12.49)                                        
 -- Lynn, Mabry A              9 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mettu, Pranav R            9 RMY-NC                    NT    1:53.34  
                  53.25   1:53.34 (1:00.09)                                        
  2 Intile, John T            10 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:59.22  
  3 Davalos, Daniel A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:00.17  
                  58.04   2:00.17 (1:02.13)                                        
  4 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:07.69  
                1:02.30   2:07.69 (1:05.39)                                        
  5 Price, Ethan R             9 RMY-NC                    NT    2:09.09  
                  59.31   2:09.09 (1:09.78)                                        
 -- Harper III, Charles L     10 ASTF-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.66        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              1:22.88    1:15.53  
                  36.89     1:15.53 (38.64)                                        
  2 Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne  12 RMY-NC                    NT    1:17.41  
                  35.96     1:17.41 (41.45)                                        
  3 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               1:16.62    1:20.20  
                  39.74     1:20.20 (40.46)                                        
  4 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC                   NT    1:27.26  
  5 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC               1:32.03    1:31.97  
  6 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC              1:48.80    1:41.00  
                  48.61     1:41.00 (52.39)                                        
 -- Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC              1:29.80         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC               1:19.27    1:19.79  
                  38.62     1:19.79 (41.17)                                        
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               1:30.80    1:26.86  
                  42.74     1:26.86 (44.12)                                        
  3 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:32.68  
                  43.78     1:32.68 (48.90)                                        
  4 Ezzell, Conner L          11 FISH-NC              1:41.89    1:43.25  
                  49.97     1:43.25 (53.28)                                        
  5 Lindon, Nicolas G         12 FISH-NC                   NT    1:53.45  
                  52.11   1:53.45 (1:01.34)                                        
  6 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:54.91  
                  55.63     1:54.91 (59.28)                                        
  7 Newhouse, Connor E        12 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:00.55  
  8 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT    2:25.58  
                1:05.72   2:25.58 (1:19.86)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               2:40.72    2:42.71  
                  36.42     1:16.97 (40.55)     1:59.72 (42.75)     2:42.71 (42.99)
  2 Phelps, Ava M             13 FISH-NC                   NT    2:46.66  
                  39.04     1:21.52 (42.48)     2:06.10 (44.58)     2:46.66 (40.56)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              2:11.97    2:13.83  
                  31.43     1:05.07 (33.64)     1:40.30 (35.23)     2:13.83 (33.53)
  2 Barra, Ian D              14 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    3:35.70  
                  45.03     1:41.39 (56.36)     2:39.66 (58.27)     3:35.70 (56.04)
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                20.20      19.12  
  2 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                24.27      20.53  
  3 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC                 21.84      20.93  
  4 Melton, Eason R            7 RMY-NC                 23.07      22.54  
  5 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC                    NT      41.14  
 -- Ziglar, Abby M             8 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC      53.46      41.59  
 -- Asemota, Isaiah E          8 ASTF-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC      34.89         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzanares, Isabella D    10 FISH-NC                51.70      46.46  
  2 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC                 45.70      46.53  
  3 Hollowell, Cadence E      10 FISH-NC                51.14      47.78  
  4 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC                 58.71    1:03.68  
  5 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              1:01.70    1:09.16  
  6 Youngblood, Breena P       9 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    1:19.88  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mettu, Pranav R            9 RMY-NC                    NT      48.97  
  2 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                56.14      50.60  
  3 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    1:01.38  
 -- Price, Ethan R             9 RMY-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Eguiarte, Ian A           10 LTNC-NC                49.79         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC      35.32      33.61  
  2 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC                 33.40      34.06  
  3 Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne  12 RMY-NC                    NT      35.10  
  4 Walker, Chloe D           11 ASTF-NC                39.63      36.84  
  5 Eguiarte, Samara A        11 LTNC-NC                39.69      39.33  
  6 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC                   NT      40.23  
  7 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC                 41.12      42.14  
  8 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                42.67      42.19  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC                 36.18      37.23  
  2 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                41.94      42.61  
  3 Ezzell, Conner L          11 FISH-NC                   NT      51.25  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               1:00.10    1:04.88  
                  29.92     1:04.88 (34.96)                                        
  2 McGee, Kenzie J           12 FISH-NC              2:01.93    1:29.22  
                  39.65     1:29.22 (49.57)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC               1:00.09      58.47  
                  27.19       58.47 (31.28)                                        
  2 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              1:00.79    1:01.59  
                  28.67     1:01.59 (32.92)                                        
  3 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              1:03.21    1:03.36  
                  28.94     1:03.36 (34.42)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                53.90      52.76  
  2 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC                 56.63      57.01  
  3 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC               1:04.00      58.59  
  4 Melton, Eason R            7 RMY-NC               1:02.29    1:03.12  
 -- Hollowell, Grace M         8 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Asemota, Isaiah E          8 ASTF-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, Cadence E      10 FISH-NC              1:50.65    1:44.33  
                  50.41     1:44.33 (53.92)                                        
  2 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC               1:46.45    1:45.60  
                  50.98     1:45.60 (54.62)                                        
  3 Manzanares, Isabella D    10 FISH-NC                   NT    1:50.10  
                  50.66     1:50.10 (59.44)                                        
  4 Lynn, Mabry A              9 FISH-NC                   NT    2:02.19  
                  56.86   2:02.19 (1:05.33)                                        
  5 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC                   NT    2:50.42  
                1:23.20   2:50.42 (1:27.22)                                        
 -- Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC               2:15.07         DQ  
                1:01.09        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Dunlap, Carlie M          10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT         DQ  
                1:29.92        DQ (1:37.70)                                        
 -- Hitchcock, Josephine D     9 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.86        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:57.60  
                  56.64   1:57.60 (1:00.96)                                        
  2 Eguiarte, Ian A           10 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:58.40  
                  57.56   1:58.40 (1:00.84)                                        
  3 Intile, John T            10 ASTF-NC              2:02.64    2:02.42  
                  58.27   2:02.42 (1:04.15)                                        
  4 Davalos, Daniel A         10 LTNC-NC                   NT    2:15.49  
                1:04.69   2:15.49 (1:10.80)                                        
 -- Harper III, Charles L     10 ASTF-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.82        DQ (1:16.63)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              1:16.92    1:19.94  
                  37.89     1:19.94 (42.05)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:30.19    1:27.13  
  3 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               1:28.60    1:28.07  
                  40.79     1:28.07 (47.28)                                        
  4 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC               1:31.37    1:35.48  
                  43.65     1:35.48 (51.83)                                        
  5 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC              1:38.96    1:35.87  
                  46.56     1:35.87 (49.31)                                        
  6 Eguiarte, Samara A        11 LTNC-NC              1:34.44    1:37.55  
                  45.37     1:37.55 (52.18)                                        
  7 Price, Brooklynn M        12 FISH-NC                   NT    1:40.17  
                  46.44     1:40.17 (53.73)                                        
  8 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC                   NT    1:53.83  
                  54.59     1:53.83 (59.24)                                        
  9 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC               2:03.35    1:58.75  
                  54.87   1:58.75 (1:03.88)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               1:27.06    1:26.32  
                  40.95     1:26.32 (45.37)                                        
  2 Hinckley, Casey W         11 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:42.98  
                  48.03     1:42.98 (54.95)                                        
  3 Ezzell, Conner L          11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:54.23  
                  51.84   1:54.23 (1:02.39)                                        
  4 Newhouse, Connor E        12 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:20.49  
                1:06.49   2:20.49 (1:14.00)                                        
  5 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT    2:23.91  
                1:10.45   2:23.91 (1:13.46)                                        
  6 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT    2:23.92  
                1:10.62   2:23.92 (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Lindon, Nicolas G         12 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               2:59.06    3:08.78  
                  40.38     1:27.98 (47.60)     2:18.64 (50.66)     3:08.78 (50.14)
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC               1:32.92    1:29.08  
                  41.63     1:29.08 (47.45)                                        
  2 Eguiarte, Megan E          8 LTNC-NC                   NT    1:30.81  
                  41.42     1:30.81 (49.39)                                        
  3 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC               1:37.82    1:32.71  
                  44.09     1:32.71 (48.62)                                        
  4 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC              2:09.13    1:57.45  
                  56.01   1:57.45 (1:01.44)                                        
  5 Forkin, Alexandra G        7 ASTF-NC              2:11.98    2:17.77  
                1:05.27   2:17.77 (1:12.50)                                        
  6 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC               2:23.33    2:21.23  
                1:05.85   2:21.23 (1:15.38)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asemota, Isaiah E          8 ASTF-NC              2:45.85    2:08.79  
                  59.96   2:08.79 (1:08.83)                                        
  2 Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:13.23  
                1:01.25   2:13.23 (1:11.98)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:49.72  
                2:49.72         2:49.72 ( )                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC               2:49.16    2:49.30  
                  39.28     1:24.06 (44.78)     2:09.41 (45.35)     2:49.30 (39.89)
  2 Manzanares, Isabella D    10 FISH-NC                   NT    2:58.11  
                  39.45     1:25.24 (45.79)     2:12.62 (47.38)     2:58.11 (45.49)
  3 Youngblood, Breena P       9 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    4:11.47  
                  55.74   2:05.03 (1:09.29)   3:07.58 (1:02.55)   4:11.47 (1:03.89)
  4 Dunlap, Carlie M          10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    4:33.34  
                  57.86   2:12.52 (1:14.66)   3:23.60 (1:11.08)   4:33.34 (1:09.74)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mettu, Pranav R            9 RMY-NC                    NT    3:27.96  
                  47.60     1:41.90 (54.30)     2:38.94 (57.04)     3:27.96 (49.02)
  2 Price, Ethan R             9 RMY-NC               4:20.10    4:02.64  
                  50.35   1:55.32 (1:04.97)   3:00.96 (1:05.64)   4:02.64 (1:01.68)
  3 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    4:04.50  
                                1:57.30 ( )   3:04.97 (1:07.67)     4:04.50 (59.53)
  4 Harper III, Charles L     10 ASTF-NC                   NT    4:09.86  
                  54.76   1:59.58 (1:04.82)   4:09.86 (2:10.28)                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              2:31.29    2:26.34  
                  33.86     1:11.34 (37.48)     1:49.71 (38.37)     2:26.34 (36.63)
  2 Coltrane, Sarah Cathryne  12 RMY-NC                    NT    2:30.83  
                  34.30     1:13.35 (39.05)     1:54.23 (40.88)     2:30.83 (36.60)
  3 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC    2:41.16    2:31.31  
                  34.36     1:12.02 (37.66)     1:51.79 (39.77)     2:31.31 (39.52)
  4 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               2:23.73    2:35.30  
                  34.76     1:14.51 (39.75)     1:55.24 (40.73)     2:35.30 (40.06)
  5 Walker, Chloe D           11 ASTF-NC              2:44.55    2:39.29  
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)     1:59.69 (42.71)     2:39.29 (39.60)
  6 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC               2:36.00    2:40.53  
                  35.44     1:17.01 (41.57)     2:00.58 (43.57)     2:40.53 (39.95)
  7 McGee, Kenzie J           12 FISH-NC                   NT    2:46.01  
                  37.68     1:20.67 (42.99)   2:46.01 (1:25.34)                    
  8 Eguiarte, Samara A        11 LTNC-NC              2:59.57    3:03.65  
                  36.48     1:21.84 (45.36)     2:12.74 (50.90)     3:03.65 (50.91)
  9 Gaffey, Kaelyn R          11 ASTF-NC              3:29.39    3:43.98  
                  44.45     1:43.55 (59.10)   2:45.76 (1:02.21)     3:43.98 (58.22)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC               2:26.28    2:26.50  
                  33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)     1:49.67 (38.61)     2:26.50 (36.83)
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               2:37.54    2:39.11  
                  35.47     1:17.02 (41.55)     1:59.56 (42.54)     2:39.11 (39.55)
  3 Lindon, Nicolas G         12 FISH-NC                   NT    3:40.53  
                  45.46     1:42.36 (56.90)     2:42.09 (59.73)     3:40.53 (58.44)
  4 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT    4:19.16  
                  53.74                             3:02.24 ( )   4:19.16 (1:16.92)
  5 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT    4:32.98  
                  57.12   2:04.02 (1:06.90)   3:19.10 (1:15.08)   4:32.98 (1:13.88)
  6 Newhouse, Connor E        12 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    4:37.22  
                                2:08.06 ( )   3:22.91 (1:14.85)   4:37.22 (1:14.31)
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               2:18.60    2:24.36  
                  31.97     1:08.02 (36.05)     1:46.37 (38.35)     2:24.36 (37.99)
  2 Phelps, Ava M             13 FISH-NC              2:41.85    2:34.35  
                  35.32     1:15.15 (39.83)     1:56.35 (41.20)     2:34.35 (38.00)
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC               2:05.95    2:03.42  
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)     1:31.57 (33.09)     2:03.42 (31.85)
  2 Wilson, Thomas J          15 RMY-NC               2:23.68    2:26.87  
                  33.91     1:11.07 (37.16)     1:49.59 (38.52)     2:26.87 (37.28)
  3 Bandy, Stephen R          13 RMY-NC                    NT    2:30.91  
                  32.50     1:10.84 (38.34)     1:52.39 (41.55)     2:30.91 (38.52)
  4 Barra, Ian D              14 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    3:21.06  
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               4:56.44    5:07.04  
                  32.31     1:10.55 (38.24)     1:50.87 (40.32)     2:30.02 (39.15)
        3:14.12 (44.10)     3:58.52 (44.40)     4:33.11 (34.59)     5:07.04 (33.93)
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    1:26.37  
     1) Melton, Eason R 7               2) Kibbe, Elizabeth E 6           
     3) Milligan, Sarah M 7             4) Brewer, Rylee G 8              
                  50.03     1:26.37 (36.34)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:11.35  
     1) Proctor, Hunter G 11            2) Lewis, Kaedan I 12             
     3) Catalano, Rocco I 12            4) Winham, Gabe L 11              
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)     1:41.64 (35.26)     2:11.35 (29.71)
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:12.36  
     1) Milligan, Lauren A 11           2) Wilson, Anna E 11              
     3) Luckey, Ashlyn G 12             4) Eggers, Kaylee J 11            
                  32.10     1:11.49 (39.39)     1:44.39 (32.90)     2:12.36 (27.97)
 
Event 55  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:11.35  
     1) Proctor, Hunter G 11            2) Lewis, Kaedan I 12             
     3) Catalano, Rocco I 12            4) Winham, Gabe L 11              
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)     1:41.64 (35.26)     2:11.35 (29.71)
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:12.36  
     1) Milligan, Lauren A 11           2) Wilson, Anna E 11              
     3) Luckey, Ashlyn G 12             4) Eggers, Kaylee J 11            
                  32.10     1:11.49 (39.39)     1:44.39 (32.90)     2:12.36 (27.97)
 
Event 55  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:11.35  
     1) Proctor, Hunter G M11           2) Lewis, Kaedan I M12            
     3) Catalano, Rocco I M12           4) Winham, Gabe L M11             
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)     1:41.64 (35.26)     2:11.35 (29.71)
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:12.36  
     1) Milligan, Lauren A W11          2) Wilson, Anna E W11             
     3) Luckey, Ashlyn G W12            4) Eggers, Kaylee J W11           
                  32.10     1:11.49 (39.39)     1:44.39 (32.90)     2:12.36 (27.97)
 
Event 57  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Harrison, Elizabeth N 14        2) Council, Mya M 9               
     3) Girouard, Maddie G 9            4) Miller, Kayla P 16             
                  29.63     1:15.03 (45.40)     1:51.35 (36.32)          DQ (23.20)
 
Event 57  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers-NC  'A'                 NT    2:03.64  
     1) Wilson, Thomas J 15             2) Bandy, Stephen R 13            
     3) Lewis, Garret G 8               4) Jernigan, Tanner A 15          
                  29.84     1:00.44 (30.60)     1:38.56 (38.12)     2:03.64 (25.08)
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC                 45.70      45.31  
  2 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                52.54      48.86  
 
Event 59  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC                 46.00      45.15  
 
Event 66  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              2:29.03    2:25.93  
                  30.43     1:06.56 (36.13)     1:46.09 (39.53)     2:25.93 (39.84)
  2 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC                    NT    2:26.89  
                  30.74     1:07.30 (36.56)     1:46.58 (39.28)     2:26.89 (40.31)
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC               1:40.90    1:40.11  
                  45.70     1:40.11 (54.41)                                        
  2 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC               1:45.60    1:41.81  
                  45.60     1:41.81 (56.21)                                        
  3 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC              1:54.85    1:52.93  
                  50.84   1:52.93 (1:02.09)                                        
  4 Melton, Eason R            7 RMY-NC               1:54.18    1:55.70  
                1:03.99     1:55.70 (51.71)                                        
  5 Williams, Susan A          8 Devil Dolphins-NC    2:27.61    2:24.06  
                1:10.97   2:24.06 (1:13.09)                                        
  6 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC                    NT    2:36.24  
                1:17.87   2:36.24 (1:18.37)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC                    NT    1:40.05  
                  44.39     1:40.05 (55.66)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC               1:31.81    1:35.33  
                  45.72     1:35.33 (49.61)                                        
  2 Williams, Caroline M      10 Devil Dolphins-NC    2:02.83    1:54.17  
                  53.51   1:54.17 (1:00.66)                                        
  3 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC               1:58.45    1:54.41  
                  56.73     1:54.41 (57.68)                                        
  4 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              2:05.06    2:07.87  
                1:00.42   2:07.87 (1:07.45)                                        
 -- Hitchcock, Josephine D     9 FISH-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:08.74        DQ (1:05.58)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC              2:07.75    1:49.42  
                  51.73     1:49.42 (57.69)                                        
  2 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    2:10.94  
                1:01.38   2:10.94 (1:09.56)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              2:37.25    2:37.40  
                  33.98     1:15.02 (41.04)     1:59.36 (44.34)     2:37.40 (38.04)
  2 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               2:44.42    2:37.63  
                  34.71     1:13.00 (38.29)     2:01.33 (48.33)     2:37.63 (36.30)
  3 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC    2:57.57    2:45.63  
                  34.85     1:15.58 (40.73)     2:06.27 (50.69)     2:45.63 (39.36)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC               3:00.77    2:49.41  
                  38.75     1:22.52 (43.77)     2:11.42 (48.90)     2:49.41 (37.99)
  2 Catalano, Rocco I         12 RMY-NC                    NT    3:29.87  
                                1:41.43 ( )     2:40.87 (59.44)     3:29.87 (49.00)
 
Event 73  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               2:15.44    2:23.67  
                  30.25     1:08.02 (37.77)     1:50.42 (42.40)     2:23.67 (33.25)
  2 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               2:35.92    2:37.88  
                  32.55     1:12.68 (40.13)     2:00.85 (48.17)     2:37.88 (37.03)
 
Event 73  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              2:25.00    2:16.38  
                  28.67     1:03.60 (34.93)     1:45.18 (41.58)     2:16.38 (31.20)
 -- Barra, Ian D              14 Devil Dolphins-NC    3:58.68         DQ  
                  53.08     1:49.89 (56.81)     2:49.21 (59.32)          DQ (53.42)
 
Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC                 26.76      26.12  
  2 Williams, Susan A          8 Devil Dolphins-NC      32.71      34.49  
  3 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                   NT      37.13  
 -- Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC                 37.38         DQ  
 
Event 75  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC      41.21      37.26  
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC                 56.63      55.72  
  2 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC                 57.14      59.23  
  3 Williams, Caroline M      10 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:00.78    1:01.68  
  4 Hitchcock, Josephine D     9 FISH-NC              1:15.25    1:03.09  
  5 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              1:15.56    1:14.56  
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Intile, John T            10 ASTF-NC                   NT      54.16  
  2 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                54.99      54.28  
  3 Gibbons, Kyrron H          9 FISH-NC                   NT    1:11.66  
  4 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    1:13.52  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC                35.68      36.73  
  2 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC      42.28      40.37  
  3 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                44.20      42.83  
  4 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC                 41.42      43.89  
  5 Walker, Chloe D           11 ASTF-NC                55.81      47.05  
  6 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC              1:03.41      49.35  
  7 Wilson, Anna E            11 RMY-NC                    NT      50.27  
  8 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC                 54.00      51.56  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC                 38.29      38.74  
  2 Catalano, Rocco I         12 RMY-NC                 48.21      50.88  
  3 Lindon, Nicolas G         12 FISH-NC                   NT      58.67  
  4 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:03.86  
  5 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:04.04  
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               1:23.85    1:26.65  
                  39.71     1:26.65 (46.94)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC               1:12.46    1:14.09  
                  35.37     1:14.09 (38.72)                                        
  2 Bandy, Stephen R          13 RMY-NC               1:51.40    1:36.29  
                  44.01     1:36.29 (52.28)                                        
 -- Barra, Ian D              14 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT         DQ  
                  54.78        DQ (1:05.23)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC                 39.19      39.37  
  2 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                45.21      44.12  
  3 Melton, Eason R            7 RMY-NC                 46.26      44.76  
  4 Williams, Susan A          8 Devil Dolphins-NC      52.15      55.17  
  5 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                   NT      55.94  
 -- Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC               1:02.69         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Garret G            8 RMY-NC                 40.29      39.34  
  2 Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:03.10      57.22  
  3 Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:16.14    1:18.83  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC               1:16.49    1:19.26  
                  38.99     1:19.26 (40.27)                                        
  2 Williams, Caroline M      10 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:48.62    1:39.38  
                  44.26     1:39.38 (55.12)                                        
  3 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC               1:43.30    1:45.85  
                  49.99     1:45.85 (55.86)                                        
  4 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC              1:58.76    1:54.90  
                  53.65   1:54.90 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC              1:28.39    1:31.17  
                  41.15     1:31.17 (50.02)                                        
  2 Intile, John T            10 ASTF-NC              1:44.45    1:40.26  
                  47.37     1:40.26 (52.89)                                        
  3 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT    1:50.21  
                  52.65     1:50.21 (57.56)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Kyrron H          9 FISH-NC                   NT    2:22.00  
                1:08.46   2:22.00 (1:13.54)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               1:05.52    1:05.87  
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)                                        
  2 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC              1:08.53    1:07.30  
                  32.46     1:07.30 (34.84)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:08.79    1:08.29  
                  32.68     1:08.29 (35.61)                                        
  4 Holly, Kayla K            12 ASTF-NC              1:13.97    1:13.05  
                  33.08     1:13.05 (39.97)                                        
  5 Walker, Chloe D           11 ASTF-NC              1:10.94    1:13.66  
                  35.54     1:13.66 (38.12)                                        
  6 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC               1:13.34    1:14.94  
                  34.38     1:14.94 (40.56)                                        
  7 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC               1:11.40    1:17.03  
                  35.99     1:17.03 (41.04)                                        
  8 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC              1:19.85    1:20.08  
                  37.56     1:20.08 (42.52)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC               1:07.68    1:05.73  
                  30.98     1:05.73 (34.75)                                        
  2 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC               1:10.04    1:14.95  
                  35.41     1:14.95 (39.54)                                        
  3 Lewis, Kaedan I           12 RMY-NC               1:23.05    1:24.13  
                  37.70     1:24.13 (46.43)                                        
  4 Catalano, Rocco I         12 RMY-NC               1:21.02    1:26.67  
                  39.81     1:26.67 (46.86)                                        
  5 Lindon, Nicolas G         12 FISH-NC                   NT    1:37.70  
                  46.16     1:37.70 (51.54)                                        
  6 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:52.63  
  7 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT    2:02.28  
                  55.37   2:02.28 (1:06.91)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC                 53.41      58.23  
                  27.91       58.23 (30.32)                                        
  2 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               1:03.29    1:04.31  
                  31.02     1:04.31 (33.29)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC                 55.87      53.90  
                  26.05       53.90 (27.85)                                        
  2 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC                55.84      56.32  
                  27.19       56.32 (29.13)                                        
  3 Bandy, Stephen R          13 RMY-NC                    NT    1:05.31  
                  30.53     1:05.31 (34.78)                                        
  4 Wilson, Thomas J          15 RMY-NC               1:03.74    1:06.37  
                  32.46     1:06.37 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Sarah M          7 RMY-NC                 23.44      21.63  
  2 Melton, Eason R            7 RMY-NC                    NT      24.04  
  3 Doss, Natalie C            7 ASTF-NC                32.79      27.84  
  4 Williams, Susan A          8 Devil Dolphins-NC      29.28      29.02  
  5 Kibbe, Elizabeth E         6 RMY-NC                 25.49      31.62  
 
Event 92  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC      30.35      26.20  
  2 Zimmerman, Blake O         6 Devil Dolphins-NC      29.37      28.10  
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kyla C               8 LTNC-NC                   NT      51.75  
  2 Council, Mya M             9 RMY-NC                 55.22      55.71  
  3 Moore, Caitlyn M           9 ASTF-NC                54.77      57.37  
  4 Hitchcock, Josephine D     9 FISH-NC              1:08.63    1:04.95  
 -- Williams, Caroline M      10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT         DQ  
 -- Brewer, Rylee G            8 RMY-NC                 46.75         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Intile, John T            10 ASTF-NC                58.06      58.65  
  2 Barra, Ethan D            10 Devil Dolphins-NC         NT      58.82  
  3 Wojtylak, Cort J           7 Devil Dolphins-NC    1:04.01    1:00.00  
  4 Gibbons, Kyrron H          9 FISH-NC                   NT    1:08.53  
 -- Moujeahid, Adam K         10 LTNC-NC                46.41         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qadoura, Kamila K         12 LTNC-NC                36.50      35.50  
  2 McKenzie, Summer L        12 Devil Dolphins-NC      39.82      36.25  
  3 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC                 35.69      36.54  
  4 Walker, Chloe D           11 ASTF-NC                37.32      37.51  
  5 Luckey, Ashlyn G          12 RMY-NC                 39.69      40.39  
  6 Reeves, Sophia L          11 LTNC-NC                41.35      41.33  
  7 Wilson, Anna E            11 RMY-NC                 51.81      50.87  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Hunter G         11 RMY-NC                 39.46      40.31  
  2 Lewis, Kaedan I           12 RMY-NC                 43.31      42.30  
  3 Lindon, Nicolas G         12 FISH-NC                   NT      53.06  
  4 Lindon, Tomas A           11 FISH-NC                   NT      55.21  
  5 Cantu, A.J. J             11 FISH-NC                   NT    1:15.05  
 -- Catalano, Rocco I         12 RMY-NC                 46.88         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elizabeth N     14 RMY-NC               1:13.15    1:17.44  
                  37.33     1:17.44 (40.11)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Tanner A        15 RMY-NC               1:07.01    1:08.90  
                  33.68     1:08.90 (35.22)                                        
  2 Wilson, Thomas J          15 RMY-NC               1:04.86    1:12.46  
                  35.75     1:12.46 (36.71)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla P           16 RMY-NC               5:18.80    5:41.98  
                  29.10     1:02.02 (32.92)     1:36.54 (34.52)     2:11.78 (35.24)
        2:47.07 (35.29)     3:22.03 (34.96)     3:56.95 (34.92)     4:32.17 (35.22)
        5:07.49 (35.32)     5:41.98 (34.49)                                        
  2 Eggers, Kaylee J          11 RMY-NC               6:15.94    6:42.55  
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)     1:55.70 (40.93)     2:38.05 (42.35)
        3:19.93 (41.88)     4:00.82 (40.89)     4:42.51 (41.69)     5:23.71 (41.20)
        6:04.85 (41.14)     6:42.55 (37.70)                                        
  3 Milligan, Lauren A        11 RMY-NC               6:48.09    7:12.76  
                  35.39     1:17.37 (41.98)     2:03.36 (45.99)     2:47.22 (43.86)
        3:32.82 (45.60)     4:22.19 (49.37)     5:02.45 (40.26)     5:46.39 (43.94)
        6:31.10 (44.71)     7:12.76 (41.66)                                        
  4 Girouard, Maddie G         9 RMY-NC               7:20.16    7:25.08  
                  39.11     1:23.74 (44.63)     2:09.46 (45.72)     2:55.56 (46.10)
        3:41.86 (46.30)     4:28.24 (46.38)     5:14.12 (45.88)     6:00.58 (46.46)
        6:44.63 (44.05)     7:25.08 (40.45)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sanjeev          13 WBST-NC              5:31.58    5:37.37  
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:38.32 (34.59)     2:12.55 (34.23)
        2:47.14 (34.59)     3:21.98 (34.84)     3:56.41 (34.43)     4:31.11 (34.70)
        5:05.79 (34.68)     5:37.37 (31.58)                                        
  2 Razo, Sebastian S         14 LTNC-NC              5:41.02    5:54.05  
                  30.20     1:05.15 (34.95)     1:41.22 (36.07)     2:17.90 (36.68)
        2:54.62 (36.72)     3:31.41 (36.79)     4:08.62 (37.21)     4:45.06 (36.44)
        5:20.80 (35.74)     5:54.05 (33.25)                                        
  3 Winham, Gabe L            11 RMY-NC               6:43.06    6:43.89  
                  35.15     1:15.22 (40.07)     1:56.47 (41.25)     2:38.35 (41.88)
        3:19.89 (41.54)     4:01.42 (41.53)     4:42.09 (40.67)     5:23.89 (41.80)
        6:04.75 (40.86)     6:43.89 (39.14)